ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Columbia
7/19/2012-7/19/2012
Columbia, Missouri United States

Univ. of Missouri Aq. Center - Site License            7/18/2012 - 19:54PM
  CSRVIII 2012 SUMMER LC SPEEDO CHAMPIONS, Sanction #: MV12-65,MV12-66TT   
                           Mizzou Aquatic Center                           
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Reg. VIII: # 55.61  7/22/2009 Shara Stafford, TSA-MV
  Mizzou Pool:   53.95  2/17/2007 Natalie A Coughlin
                 57.69  NAT 2012 Winter Nats
                 58.59  JR 2012 Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Molden, Haley    18 Topeka Swim Asso    57.35      56.83 NAT     20  
             27.60        56.83 (29.23)
  2 Wohrley, Taylor  20 Parkway Swim Clu    58.90      57.68 NAT     17  
             27.71        57.68 (29.97)
  3 Votava, Lauren   18 Rockwood Swim Cl    57.95      57.90 JR      15.5
             28.22        57.90 (29.68)
  3 Musser, Hannah   16 Kansas City Blaz    58.30      57.90 JR      15.5
             27.69        57.90 (30.21)
  5 Stout, Jordan    14 Rockwood Swim Cl    59.44      58.53 JR      14  
  6 Filatova, Sofii  19 Kansas Aquatics-    58.96      58.72         13  
             28.25        58.72 (30.47)
  7 Barbiea, Daniel  19 Una Umiz-MV         58.58      58.93         12  
             28.06        58.93 (30.87)
  8 Stein, Gretchen  18 Springfield Aqua    59.26      59.40         11  
             28.36        59.40 (31.04)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tackett, Kelley  14 Columbia Swim Cl    59.44      58.98          9  
             28.66        58.98 (30.32)
 10 Caldwell, Court  14 Lawrence Aquahaw    59.66      59.09          7  
 11 Bell, Tiffany    21 Springfield Aqua    59.52      59.23          6  
             28.66        59.23 (30.57)
 12 Tatlow, Chelsea  16 Columbia Swim Cl    59.73      59.48          5  
             28.82        59.48 (30.66)
 13 Barker, Breonna  15 SwimTulsa-OK        59.84      59.58          4  
             28.82        59.58 (30.76)
 14 Schroeder, Mari  16 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:00.00      59.68          3  
             28.77        59.68 (30.91)
 15 Monroe, Madelin  18 Edwardsville Ymc    59.94      59.73          2  
             28.67        59.73 (31.06)
 16 May, Katherine   14 Edwardsville Ymc    59.57      59.90          1  
             28.56        59.90 (31.34)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Doucette, Emily  18 U. of Missouri-M  1:00.16      58.65        
             28.31        58.65 (30.34)
 18 Henry, Tennyson  16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.12      59.49        
             28.67        59.49 (30.82)
 19 Wessell, Madeli  14 Flyers Aquatic S  1:00.15      59.67        
             28.72        59.67 (30.95)
 20 Fries, Rilye     15 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.12      59.86        
             29.17        59.86 (30.69)
 21 Nunn, Bailee     14 Springfield Aqua  1:00.26      59.88        
             28.98        59.88 (30.90)
 22 Gately, Katheri  18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:00.19      59.93        
             28.83        59.93 (31.10)
 23 Salzer, Lily     16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:00.24    1:00.67        
             29.04      1:00.67 (31.63)
 24 Deist, Jennifer  17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:00.34    1:00.71        
             29.05      1:00.71 (31.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Ripley, Rachel   21 U. of Missouri-M    58.14                   
             28.00        58.14 (30.14)
 18 Morris, Natalie  19 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.09                   
             29.02      1:00.09 (31.07)
 24 Holz, Jessica    20 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.24                   
             28.90      1:00.24 (31.34)
 28 Krane, Elizabet  18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:00.46                   
             29.02      1:00.46 (31.44)
 29 Barbiea, Kellie  19 U. of Missouri-M  1:00.52                   
             28.69      1:00.52 (31.83)
 30 Sisson, Nicole   15 Springfield Aqua  1:00.59                   
             28.69      1:00.59 (31.90)
 31 Chesser, Emily   18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:00.62                   
             29.17      1:00.62 (31.45)
 32 Elsey, Shawna    16 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.71                   
             28.58      1:00.71 (32.13)
 33 Renshaw, Natali  18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:00.73                   
             28.78      1:00.73 (31.95)
 34 Fitzpatrick, Ja  16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:00.77                   
             29.41      1:00.77 (31.36)
 35 Snyder, Kate     18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:00.80                   
             28.91      1:00.80 (31.89)
 36 Hatfield, Maggi  13 Wichita Swim Clu  1:00.84                   
             29.28      1:00.84 (31.56)
 37 Round, Andie     14 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:00.96                   
             29.28      1:00.96 (31.68)
 37 Fries, Marston   18 Kansas City Blaz  1:00.96                   
             29.33      1:00.96 (31.63)
 39 Petersen, Krist  14 Parkway Swim Clu  1:00.98                   
             29.24      1:00.98 (31.74)
 40 Myers, Megan     19 Jenks Trojan Swi  1:00.99                   
             29.25      1:00.99 (31.74)
 41 Molden, Hannah   20 Missouri State A  1:01.11                   
             29.45      1:01.11 (31.66)
 41 Paskoff, Taylor  18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:01.11                   
             29.34      1:01.11 (31.77)
 43 Hildebrand, Jes  16 Chesapeake Swim-  1:01.12                   
             29.56      1:01.12 (31.56)
 43 Wall, Madeleine  18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:01.12                   
             29.50      1:01.12 (31.62)
 45 Mullenix, Morga  18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:01.17                   
             29.41      1:01.17 (31.76)
 46 Lohrberg, Bryn   15 Aquatic Club of-  1:01.19                   
             28.77      1:01.19 (32.42)
 47 Angell, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.28                   
             29.96      1:01.28 (31.32)
 48 Portela, Chloe   19 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:01.38                   
             29.73      1:01.38 (31.65)
 49 Davis, Amelia    17 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.42                   
             29.41      1:01.42 (32.01)
 50 Harrell, Olivia  20 Missouri State A  1:01.45                   
             29.44      1:01.45 (32.01)
 51 Holland, Carly   15 Razorback Aquati  1:01.46                   
             29.12      1:01.46 (32.34)
 52 Reichard, Grace  16 Jasper County Ki  1:01.52                   
             29.18      1:01.52 (32.34)
 53 Chon, Eun Sol    15 Razorback Aquati  1:01.62                   
             29.73      1:01.62 (31.89)
 54 Kilgore, Mary    17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:01.63                   
             28.36      1:01.63 (33.27)
 55 Cistola, Heathe  16 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:01.64                   
             29.50      1:01.64 (32.14)
 56 Crocker, Samant  16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:01.66                   
             29.11      1:01.66 (32.55)
 57 Sturman, Ashley  15 Team Dolphins-MV  1:01.69                   
             29.12      1:01.69 (32.57)
 58 Amparano, Rebec  17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:01.71                   
             29.59      1:01.71 (32.12)
 59 Dunn, Kelly      19 Club Huskers-MW   1:01.75                   
             29.05      1:01.75 (32.70)
 60 Hynes, Haley     14 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.76                   
             29.86      1:01.76 (31.90)
 61 Stiegemeyer, La  16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:01.78                   
             29.74      1:01.78 (32.04)
 62 Nicks, Hannah    17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:01.80                   
             29.33      1:01.80 (32.47)
 63 Cox, Shelby      20 Arkansas Dolphin  1:01.85                   
             29.12      1:01.85 (32.73)
 64 Simcox, Isabell  18 Team Dolphins-MV  1:01.90                   
             29.96      1:01.90 (31.94)
 65 Grammar, Ashlei  20 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:01.91                   
             29.84      1:01.91 (32.07)
 66 Hinde, Bryce     18 Kansas City Blaz  1:01.94                   
             29.55      1:01.94 (32.39)
 67 Shaw, Lauren     17 Una Hasc-MV       1:01.97                   
             29.46      1:01.97 (32.51)
 68 Allen, Madison   13 Wichita Swim Clu  1:01.98                   
             29.43      1:01.98 (32.55)
 69 Fauska, Sarah    16 Csp Tideriders-O  1:02.07                   
             30.25      1:02.07 (31.82)
 70 Herbig, Julia    18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:02.12                   
             29.64      1:02.12 (32.48)
 71 Niemann, Avery   15 Chesapeake Swim-  1:02.14                   
             29.82      1:02.14 (32.32)
 72 Sieperda, Taylo  15 Greater Nebraska  1:02.15                   
             28.95      1:02.15 (33.20)
 73 Selbert, Briget  21 U. of Missouri-M  1:02.25                   
             30.61      1:02.25 (31.64)
 73 Woo, Jocelyn     17 The Aquakids, In  1:02.25                   
             29.74      1:02.25 (32.51)
 75 Curnow, Dreya    15 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:02.27                   
             29.79      1:02.27 (32.48)
 76 McCullough, Bri  15 Sarpy County Swi  1:02.30                   
             29.92      1:02.30 (32.38)
 77 Vekas, Sevannah  19 Jenks Trojan Swi  1:02.32                   
             30.12      1:02.32 (32.20)
 78 Reneski, Charls  15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:02.35                   
             29.98      1:02.35 (32.37)
 79 Neeley, Mackenz  17 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.41                   
             30.30      1:02.41 (32.11)
 80 Hansen, Audra    18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:02.50                   
             28.74      1:02.50 (33.76)
 81 Tilton, Tessa    18 Springfield Aqua  1:02.54                   
             29.69      1:02.54 (32.85)
 82 Betz, Kortney    16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:02.57                   
             28.98      1:02.57 (33.59)
 83 Melnick, Meliss  13 Csp Tideriders-O  1:02.65                   
             29.93      1:02.65 (32.72)
 84 Freshnock, Sara  17 Kansas City Blaz  1:02.82                   
             30.01      1:02.82 (32.81)
 85 Roberts, Shanno  15 Una Rsca-OZ       1:02.88                   
             29.85      1:02.88 (33.03)
 86 Simon, Madeline  16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:02.90                   
             29.49      1:02.90 (33.41)
 87 Korte, Taylor    17 Millard Aquatic-  1:02.91                   
             30.45      1:02.91 (32.46)
 88 Holthoff, Megan  19 Missouri State A  1:03.01                   
             29.87      1:03.01 (33.14)
 89 Spencer, Evyn    18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:03.04                   
             29.64      1:03.04 (33.40)
 90 Reinker, Madiso  18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:03.07                   
             30.53      1:03.07 (32.54)
 91 Boyle, Allison   19 Columbia Swim Cl  1:03.13                   
             30.70      1:03.13 (32.43)
 92 Strathman, Madi  15 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:03.17                   
             30.14      1:03.17 (33.03)
 93 Kuhl, Katherine  16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:03.25                   
             30.14      1:03.25 (33.11)
 94 Keltner, Kaitli  17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:03.30                   
             30.71      1:03.30 (32.59)
 95 Ballard, Alex    17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:03.34                   
             30.11      1:03.34 (33.23)
 96 Lassley, Abbey   16 Wichita Aqua Sho  1:03.38                   
             30.08      1:03.38 (33.30)
 97 Fodor, Grace     16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:03.50                   
             30.02      1:03.50 (33.48)
 98 Kostboth, Taylo  13 Wichita Swim Clu  1:03.56                   
             29.97      1:03.56 (33.59)
 99 Marcinski, Shea  16 Millard Aquatic-  1:03.57                   
             30.78      1:03.57 (32.79)
100 Strickler, Alis  17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:03.59                   
             30.40      1:03.59 (33.19)
101 Sullivan, Krist  16 Kansas City Blaz  1:03.60                   
             30.24      1:03.60 (33.36)
102 Ogbevoen, Etino  18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:03.73                   
             30.76      1:03.73 (32.97)
103 Whitbeck, Eliza  19 Chesapeake Swim-  1:03.74                   
             30.43      1:03.74 (33.31)
104 Zweerink, Emily  17 Team Dolphins-MV  1:03.84                   
             30.05      1:03.84 (33.79)
105 McGinn, Kate     16 Millard Aquatic-  1:04.00                   
             30.81      1:04.00 (33.19)
106 Kroeger, Molly   18 Swim Omaha-MW     1:04.13                   
             30.75      1:04.13 (33.38)
107 Beu, Erin        18 SwimTulsa-OK      1:04.64                   
             30.84      1:04.64 (33.80)
108 Baggette, Sarah  17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:04.80                   
             30.06      1:04.80 (34.74)
109 Spivak, Alexis   20 U. of Missouri-M  1:04.89                   
             31.03      1:04.89 (33.86)
110 McEachern, Hunt  16 Chesapeake Swim-  1:06.57                   
             30.62      1:06.57 (35.95)
111 Sutherlin, Sara  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.82                   
             32.07      1:06.82 (34.75)
112 Oles, Elizabeth  17 Team Dolphins-MV  1:08.24                   
             32.16      1:08.24 (36.08)
 -- Yenzer, Abigail  19 Rockwood Swim Cl      DQ                    
             30.92           DQ (32.93)
 -- Medina, Jacquel  19 Sooner Swim Club      NS                    
 
Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Reg. VIII: # 51.12  2001      Kicker Vencill, UN-AR
  Mizzou Pool:   49.66  2/17/2007 Simon A Burnett
                 51.49  OPN 2012 US Open
                 51.79  NAT 2012 Winter Nats
                 52.59  JR 2012 Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Le, Paul         19 Missouri State A    52.40      51.44 OPN     20  
             24.41        51.44 (27.03)
  2 Sansoucie, Andr  17 Rec Plex Sharks-    51.76      51.47 OPN     17  
             24.75        51.47 (26.72)
  3 Snow, Luke       18 Missouri State A    52.71      52.48 JR      16  
             25.38        52.48 (27.10)
  4 Lloyd, Albert    20 Una Spa-AR          52.65      52.57 JR      15  
             24.84        52.57 (27.73)
  5 Bravence, Benja  19 Kansas City Blaz    52.91      52.77         14  
             25.90        52.77 (26.87)
  6 Scheffer, Benja  19 Kansas City Blaz    52.66      52.83         13  
  7 McKnight, Isaac  19 Missouri State A    53.06      53.41         12  
             26.09        53.41 (27.32)
  8 Brinck, Per-nik  19 Una Spa-AR          53.03      53.54         11  
             25.46        53.54 (28.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Popp, Lucas      18 Wichita Swim Clu    53.50      52.90          9  
             25.33        52.90 (27.57)
 10 Holloway, Eastm  19 SwimTulsa-OK        53.13      53.28          7  
             25.54        53.28 (27.74)
 11 Crosson, Tyler   17 The Aquakids, In    53.52      53.40          6  
             25.87        53.40 (27.53)
 12 Krause, John     21 U. of Missouri-M    53.48      53.45          5  
             25.29        53.45 (28.16)
 13 Wu, Justin       15 Sooner Swim Club    53.52      53.66          4  
 14 Musser, Seth     19 Kansas City Blaz    53.66      53.85          3  
             26.05        53.85 (27.80)
 15 Friedhoff, Cody  20 Csp Tideriders-O    53.79      53.96          2  
             25.79        53.96 (28.17)
 16 Derdeyn, Willia  21 Csp Tideriders-O    53.59      53.97          1  
             25.82        53.97 (28.15)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hearl, Christop  17 Kansas City Blaz    53.83      53.29        
             25.88        53.29 (27.41)
 18 Hanks, Levi      18 Columbia Swim Cl    54.21      53.55        
 19 Musser, Jesse    17 Kansas City Blaz    54.16      53.91        
             26.30        53.91 (27.61)
 20 Glogoza, Alexan  18 U. of Missouri-M    54.31      54.33        
             26.33        54.33 (28.00)
 21 Krause, Colton   17 Phillips 66 Spla    54.49      54.40        
             26.52        54.40 (27.88)
 22 Glaser, Jonatha  17 Rockwood Swim Cl    54.17      54.50        
             26.81        54.50 (27.69)
 23 Hemmingsen, Rob  16 Una Goal-MW         54.39      54.52        
             26.42        54.52 (28.10)
 24 Holland, Colton  18 Razorback Aquati    54.53      55.42        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Kilkenny, Andre  20 Parkway Swim Clu    53.89                   
             26.07        53.89 (27.82)
 19 Feher, Sean      19 Rockwood Swim Cl    53.99                   
             26.56        53.99 (27.43)
 20 McCarthy, Nicho  20 Arkansas Dolphin    54.03                   
             25.61        54.03 (28.42)
 21 Sims, Jacob      21 Missouri State A    54.05                   
             25.97        54.05 (28.08)
 29 Sobczak, Stephe  19 U. of Missouri-M    54.62                   
             26.55        54.62 (28.07)
 30 McFall, Ryan     19 Una Spa-AR          54.70                   
             26.35        54.70 (28.35)
 31 Melo, Ramom      20 U. of Missouri-M    54.75                   
             26.34        54.75 (28.41)
 31 Nichols, Tyler   19 Heart Of America    54.75                   
             26.37        54.75 (28.38)
 33 Holbrook, Zacha  16 Kansas City Blaz    54.79                   
             26.49        54.79 (28.30)
 34 Averkamp, Austi  18 Kansas City Blaz    54.80                   
             26.05        54.80 (28.75)
 35 Heckman, Greyso  17 Wichita Swim Clu    54.85                   
             26.53        54.85 (28.32)
 36 Naik, Naresh     17 Chesapeake Swim-    54.92                   
             26.86        54.92 (28.06)
 37 Girmus, Neil     17 Millard Aquatic-    54.95                   
             25.52        54.95 (29.43)
 38 Sparks, Eric     22 Ad Astra Area Aq    55.00                   
             25.96        55.00 (29.04)
 39 Andrew, Michael  13 Unattached-MV       55.07                   
             26.42        55.07 (28.65)
 40 Bruder, Lucas    18 Rockwood Swim Cl    55.13                   
             26.42        55.13 (28.71)
 41 Murphy, Conor    21 Csp Tideriders-O    55.14                   
             26.54        55.14 (28.60)
 42 Gean, Richard    19 Arkansas Dolphin    55.15                   
             26.57        55.15 (28.58)
 43 Elder, Tomas     16 Sooner Swim Club    55.17                   
             26.40        55.17 (28.77)
 44 Huffman, Liam    16 Tsunami Swim Tea    55.22                   
             26.62        55.22 (28.60)
 45 Davis, Nicholas  17 Rockwood Swim Cl    55.23                   
             27.09        55.23 (28.14)
 46 Hornung, Andrew  18 Kansas City Blaz    55.31                   
             26.89        55.31 (28.42)
 47 Tate, Sean       15 Swim Omaha-MW       55.34                   
             26.21        55.34 (29.13)
 48 Morgan, Jeffrey  18 Rockwood Swim Cl    55.35                   
             26.44        55.35 (28.91)
 49 Reid, Noah       14 Tsunami Swim Tea    55.36                   
             27.10        55.36 (28.26)
 49 Roughton, Matth  20 Jasper County Ki    55.36                   
             26.16        55.36 (29.20)
 51 Rathbun, Thomas  16 Sioux Center Sea    55.40                   
             26.72        55.40 (28.68)
 52 Alander, Maxwel  18 Parkway Swim Clu    55.43                   
             26.44        55.43 (28.99)
 53 King, Jason      20 Tsunami Swim Tea    55.51                   
             26.20        55.51 (29.31)
 54 Burford, Christ  21 Unattached-MV       55.53                   
             26.43        55.53 (29.10)
 55 Gremaud, Franci  17 Edwardsville Ymc    55.56                   
             26.66        55.56 (28.90)
 56 Benage, Timothy  19 Csp Tideriders-O    55.77                   
             26.64        55.77 (29.13)
 57 Sloan, Lukas     16 Csp Tideriders-O    55.78                   
             26.66        55.78 (29.12)
 58 Schlueter, Luke  18 Parkway Swim Clu    55.91                   
             26.51        55.91 (29.40)
 59 Enge, Daniel     21 Edwardsville Ymc    55.92                   
             26.97        55.92 (28.95)
 59 Kang, Minki      17 Arkansas Dolphin    55.92                   
             27.10        55.92 (28.82)
 61 Roberts, Nichol  17 Edwardsville Ymc    55.95                   
             27.17        55.95 (28.78)
 62 Lassley, Logan   19 Wichita Aqua Sho    55.99                   
             27.43        55.99 (28.56)
 63 Selby, Preston   17 Chesapeake Swim-    56.04                   
             26.93        56.04 (29.11)
 64 Irvin, Michael   45 Heartland Aquati    56.20                   
             27.08        56.20 (29.12)
 65 Simpson, Sean    18 Chesapeake Swim-    56.22                   
             26.30        56.22 (29.92)
 66 Gremaud, Jacob   15 Edwardsville Ymc    56.34                   
             27.18        56.34 (29.16)
 67 Blue, Eric       21 U. of Missouri-M    56.45                   
             27.57        56.45 (28.88)
 68 Mielke, Derek    16 Parkway Swim Clu    56.48                   
             27.37        56.48 (29.11)
 69 Tate, Ryan       15 Swim Omaha-MW       56.65                   
             27.53        56.65 (29.12)
 70 Johnstone, Jare  18 Kansas City Blaz    56.73                   
             27.08        56.73 (29.65)
 71 Schaefer, Samue  16 Northwest Arkans    56.74                   
             27.27        56.74 (29.47)
 72 Polys, Conrad    17 Parkway Swim Clu    56.85                   
             27.21        56.85 (29.64)
 73 Hladik, Joseph   21 U. of Missouri-M    56.99                   
             27.51        56.99 (29.48)
 74 Weatherford, Du  18 Jenks Trojan Swi    57.00                   
             27.11        57.00 (29.89)
 75 May, Drew        17 Edwardsville Ymc    57.22                   
             27.02        57.22 (30.20)
 76 Fisher, Jacob    17 Kansas City Blaz    57.24                   
             27.47        57.24 (29.77)
 77 Maginn, Heath    17 Kansas City Blaz    57.53                   
             28.05        57.53 (29.48)
 78 Ray, Nathan      18 The Aquakids, In    57.76                   
             27.18        57.76 (30.58)
 79 White, Evan      17 Metro Omaha Swim    58.03                   
             27.25        58.03 (30.78)
 80 Kaufmann, Addis  15 Tri-city Area Ym    58.32                   
             27.52        58.32 (30.80)
 81 Halliburton, An  18 Northwest Arkans    58.39                   
             27.45        58.39 (30.94)
 82 Scholten, Jonat  19 Csp Tideriders-O    58.90                   
             27.98        58.90 (30.92)
 -- Hahn, Bryan      16 Topeka Swim Asso     DFS                    
 -- Snow, Jack       18 Missouri State A      NS                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Reg. VIII: # 2:28.98  7/22/2009 Elizabeth Smith, PKWY -OZ
  Mizzou Pool:   2:26.98  2/16/2008 Caitlin A Leverenz, El Dorado Aquati
                 2:35.99  OPN 2012 US Open
                 2:37.19  NAT 2012 Winter Nats
                 2:39.49  JR 2012 Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ripley, Rachel   21 U. of Missouri-M  2:36.91    2:33.31 OPN     20  
             35.76      1:14.68 (38.92)
        1:53.48 (38.80)     2:33.31 (39.83)
  2 Spradlin, Danie  19 U. of Missouri-M  2:41.08    2:38.73 JR      17  
             36.09      1:17.14 (41.05)
        1:57.74 (40.60)     2:38.73 (40.99)
  3 Holtzen, Jennif  18 Razorback Aquati  2:40.98    2:39.09 JR      16  
             36.69      1:16.75 (40.06)
        1:57.69 (40.94)     2:39.09 (41.40)
  4 Hinde, Bryce     18 Kansas City Blaz  2:42.45    2:40.52         15  
             34.72      1:14.66 (39.94)
        1:56.72 (42.06)     2:40.52 (43.80)
  5 Goessling, Ann   18 Csp Tideriders-O  2:41.89    2:41.09         14  
             36.82      1:17.40 (40.58)
        1:58.71 (41.31)     2:41.09 (42.38)
  6 Edwards, Hadley  18 Csp Tideriders-O  2:42.84    2:41.93         13  
             37.68      1:18.38 (40.70)
        2:00.41 (42.03)     2:41.93 (41.52)
  7 Poskin, Elizabe  19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:42.29    2:42.92         12  
             36.40      1:17.35 (40.95)
        1:59.26 (41.91)     2:42.92 (43.66)
  8 Woody, Caroline  20 Kansas City Blaz  2:45.41    2:44.88         11  
             37.19      1:18.77 (41.58)
        2:01.67 (42.90)     2:44.88 (43.21)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Garrison, Jessi  16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:46.55    2:44.14          9  
             37.77      1:19.48 (41.71)
        2:01.15 (41.67)     2:44.14 (42.99)
 10 Pavel, Lauren    17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:46.49    2:44.55          7  
             37.59      1:18.86 (41.27)
        2:01.07 (42.21)     2:44.55 (43.48)
 11 Qualy, Madison   18 Csp Tideriders-O  2:46.86    2:44.91          6  
             38.31      1:19.91 (41.60)
        2:02.02 (42.11)     2:44.91 (42.89)
 12 Pfeifer, Genevi  13 Flyers Aquatic S  2:48.04    2:45.71          5  
             37.13      1:18.78 (41.65)
        2:01.85 (43.07)     2:45.71 (43.86)
 13 Mello, Nathalia  20 U. of Missouri-M  2:46.63    2:45.77          4  
             37.54      1:19.45 (41.91)
        2:02.71 (43.26)     2:45.77 (43.06)
 14 Angell, Sydney   14 Kansas City Blaz  2:45.99    2:45.91          3  
             37.08      1:18.97 (41.89)
        2:02.51 (43.54)     2:45.91 (43.40)
 15 Neumann, Alexan  17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:45.99    2:47.02          2  
             37.95      1:20.14 (42.19)
        2:03.18 (43.04)     2:47.02 (43.84)
 16 Lynn, Erica      21 Edwardsville Ymc  2:47.30    2:47.83          1  
             37.49      1:19.72 (42.23)
        2:02.90 (43.18)     2:47.83 (44.93)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Shinn, Hannah    18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:49.70    2:47.28        
             36.47      1:20.55 (44.08)
        2:03.32 (42.77)     2:47.28 (43.96)
 18 Strathman, Madi  15 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:50.27    2:48.03        
             37.90      1:22.17 (44.27)
        2:05.63 (43.46)     2:48.03 (42.40)
 19 Welty, Lydia     14 Csp Tideriders-O  2:50.13    2:49.08        
             38.37      1:21.04 (42.67)
        2:04.43 (43.39)     2:49.08 (44.65)
 20 Edwards, Madiso  16 Fort Smith Tider  2:51.31    2:51.87        
             38.80      1:21.24 (42.44)
        2:06.20 (44.96)     2:51.87 (45.67)
 21 Riekhof, Anna    14 Northland United  2:52.28    2:52.47        
             38.58      1:22.02 (43.44)
        2:07.26 (45.24)     2:52.47 (45.21)
 22 Lawrence, Breig  17 Swim Omaha-MW     2:52.00    2:52.61        
             38.88      1:23.23 (44.35)
        2:07.84 (44.61)     2:52.61 (44.77)
 23 Burroughs, Andi  17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:49.64    2:53.50        
             39.41      1:22.85 (43.44)
        2:07.82 (44.97)     2:53.50 (45.68)
 24 Maurer, Taylor   17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:48.89    2:54.81        
             38.93      1:23.18 (44.25)
        2:08.92 (45.74)     2:54.81 (45.89)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Strecker, Krist  21 Topeka Swim Asso  2:49.77                   
             38.36      1:21.44 (43.08)
        2:05.55 (44.11)     2:49.77 (44.22)
 23 Madison, Jeanma  20 Kansas City Blaz  2:51.25                   
             40.21      1:23.34 (43.13)
        2:07.19 (43.85)     2:51.25 (44.06)
 27 Larson, Kaylee   15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:52.32                   
             36.71      1:19.56 (42.85)
        2:05.10 (45.54)     2:52.32 (47.22)
 28 McGovern, Erika  18 SwimTulsa-OK      2:52.57                   
             38.42      1:21.81 (43.39)
        2:07.10 (45.29)     2:52.57 (45.47)
 29 Rosenhauer, Sar  18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:52.82                   
             38.50      1:22.24 (43.74)
        2:07.44 (45.20)     2:52.82 (45.38)
 30 Freshnock, Sara  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:52.91                   
             38.75      1:22.24 (43.49)
        2:07.42 (45.18)     2:52.91 (45.49)
 31 Chon, Eun Sol    15 Razorback Aquati  2:53.19                   
             39.79      1:23.77 (43.98)
        2:09.01 (45.24)     2:53.19 (44.18)
 32 Ditter, Katheri  18 Swim Omaha-MW     2:53.67                   
             38.72      1:22.95 (44.23)
        2:07.59 (44.64)     2:53.67 (46.08)
 33 Higdon, Ellen    16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:54.10                   
             37.57      1:21.58 (44.01)
        2:07.43 (45.85)     2:54.10 (46.67)
 34 Nazari, Sara     16 Chesapeake Swim-  2:54.18                   
             39.27      1:22.69 (43.42)
        2:08.22 (45.53)     2:54.18 (45.96)
 35 Flanagan, Ellen  13 Columbia Swim Cl  2:54.28                   
             38.76      1:21.92 (43.16)
        2:07.48 (45.56)     2:54.28 (46.80)
 36 Sweet, Jordan    14 Arkansas Dolphin  2:54.39                   
             39.70      1:23.70 (44.00)
        2:09.32 (45.62)     2:54.39 (45.07)
 37 Carr, Virginia   16 Central Arkansas  2:54.82                   
             39.17      1:22.94 (43.77)
        2:08.06 (45.12)     2:54.82 (46.76)
 38 Baykal, Annah    17 Chesapeake Swim-  2:54.88                   
             39.31      1:23.53 (44.22)
        2:08.74 (45.21)     2:54.88 (46.14)
 39 Blake, Monica    14 Swim Omaha-MW     2:54.98                   
             39.69      1:24.38 (44.69)
        2:09.07 (44.69)     2:54.98 (45.91)
 40 Kirchhoefer, Cl  15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:55.17                   
             39.81      1:23.22 (43.41)
        2:09.06 (45.84)     2:55.17 (46.11)
 41 Reneski, Charls  15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:55.26                   
             40.25      1:24.47 (44.22)
        2:09.72 (45.25)     2:55.26 (45.54)
 42 Foxworthy, Morg  17 KC Blue Wave Swi  2:55.93                   
             38.90      1:23.57 (44.67)
        2:09.82 (46.25)     2:55.93 (46.11)
 43 Rinne, Corinne   16 Team Dolphins-MV  2:56.39                   
             39.06      1:23.70 (44.64)
        2:10.38 (46.68)     2:56.39 (46.01)
 44 Ninneman, Bianc  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:56.47                   
             38.39      1:21.64 (43.25)
        2:08.00 (46.36)     2:56.47 (48.47)
 45 Lopez, Sara      17 Kansas City Blaz  2:56.50                   
             40.13      1:25.34 (45.21)
        2:11.16 (45.82)     2:56.50 (45.34)
 46 Jenkins, Ciara   19 Club Huskers-MW   2:56.90                   
             38.23      1:21.84 (43.61)
        2:08.51 (46.67)     2:56.90 (48.39)
 47 Pool, Megan      15 Missouri State A  2:57.06                   
             39.11      1:22.41 (43.30)
        2:10.84 (48.43)     2:57.06 (46.22)
 48 Lohrberg, Bryn   15 Aquatic Club of-  2:57.41                   
             38.74      1:24.47 (45.73)
        2:10.03 (45.56)     2:57.41 (47.38)
 49 Lindholm, Anya   14 Greater Omaha Aq  2:58.18                   
             39.78      1:25.29 (45.51)
        2:12.22 (46.93)     2:58.18 (45.96)
 49 Bertels, Helena  18 Kansas City Blaz  2:58.18                   
             40.39      1:24.68 (44.29)
        2:11.03 (46.35)     2:58.18 (47.15)
 51 Porporis, Katia  13 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:58.23                   
             40.43      1:25.31 (44.88)
        2:11.15 (45.84)     2:58.23 (47.08)
 52 Freeman, Lisa    18 Phillips 66 Spla  2:58.28                   
             40.22      1:25.32 (45.10)
      2:58.28 (1:32.96)                    
 53 Lindholm, Kyra   19 Greater Omaha Aq  2:59.06                   
             40.02      1:24.71 (44.69)
        2:11.74 (47.03)     2:59.06 (47.32)
 54 Harris, Ande     12 Arkansas Dolphin  2:59.45                   
             39.05      1:25.06 (46.01)
        2:13.33 (48.27)     2:59.45 (46.12)
 55 Bliss, Katheryn  17 Jenks Trojan Swi  2:59.46                   
             38.20      1:23.62 (45.42)
        2:11.15 (47.53)     2:59.46 (48.31)
 56 Silvey, Kristen  19 Columbia Swim Cl  3:00.43                   
             40.89      1:26.44 (45.55)
        2:13.09 (46.65)     3:00.43 (47.34)
 57 Gerbrand, Katri  17 Swim Newton-MV    3:03.29                   
             42.48      1:29.14 (46.66)
        2:16.83 (47.69)     3:03.29 (46.46)
 58 Webb, Alexandra  19 Rockwood Swim Cl  3:03.31                   
             41.49      1:28.33 (46.84)
        2:16.13 (47.80)     3:03.31 (47.18)
 59 Jiang, Yuan Yua  16 Millard Aquatic-  3:05.44                   
             39.96      1:27.58 (47.62)
        2:16.82 (49.24)     3:05.44 (48.62)
 60 Barchak, Michel  18 Jasper County Ki  3:07.33                   
             42.14      1:29.77 (47.63)
        2:17.68 (47.91)     3:07.33 (49.65)
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Reg. VIII: # 2:20.52  2000      Michael Bruce, WSC
  Mizzou Pool:   2:10.86  2/17/2008 Eric L Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic
                 2:20.79  OPN 2012 US Open
                 2:22.09  NAT 2012 Winter Nats
                 2:24.49  JR 2012 Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kozlovskij, Igo  20 U. of Missouri-M  2:18.29    2:16.98#OPN     20  
             31.17      1:06.54 (35.37)
        1:41.90 (35.36)     2:16.98 (35.08)
  2 Crosby, Gage     17 Razorback Aquati  2:22.91    2:17.20#OPN     17  
             31.85      1:06.84 (34.99)
        1:41.97 (35.13)     2:17.20 (35.23)
  3 Novak, Christop  23 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:18.92    2:19.49#OPN     16  
             32.18      1:08.10 (35.92)
        1:43.96 (35.86)     2:19.49 (35.53)
  4 Conroy, Mark     21 U. of Missouri-M  2:23.01    2:20.55 OPN     15  
             30.90      1:06.92 (36.02)
        1:43.38 (36.46)     2:20.55 (37.17)
  5 Glenn, Michael   19 Kansas City Blaz  2:22.88    2:22.98 JR      14  
             32.57      1:08.84 (36.27)
        1:45.26 (36.42)     2:22.98 (37.72)
  6 Bish, Blair      15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:25.64    2:25.71         13  
             32.82      1:10.16 (37.34)
        1:48.75 (38.59)     2:25.71 (36.96)
  7 Dennis, Aaron    20 Missouri State A  2:27.16    2:27.89         12  
             32.14      1:09.33 (37.19)
        1:48.17 (38.84)     2:27.89 (39.72)
  8 Day, Szymon      16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:26.54    2:30.98         11  
             33.67      1:11.25 (37.58)
        1:50.37 (39.12)     2:30.98 (40.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Carpenter, Chri  19 Missouri State A  2:28.24    2:24.80          9  
             32.09      1:08.25 (36.16)
        1:46.18 (37.93)     2:24.80 (38.62)
 10 Thomas, Dexter   18 Razorback Aquati  2:29.12    2:25.99          7  
             33.01      1:09.79 (36.78)
        1:47.59 (37.80)     2:25.99 (38.40)
 11 Albracht, Antho  15 Kansas City Swim  2:28.24    2:28.58          6  
             33.62      1:11.49 (37.87)
        1:49.44 (37.95)     2:28.58 (39.14)
 12 Peterson, David  27 Heartland Aquati  2:29.02    2:28.70          5  
             33.19      1:11.08 (37.89)
        1:49.35 (38.27)     2:28.70 (39.35)
 13 Byers, Maxwell   18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:28.71    2:29.05          4  
             33.49      1:10.74 (37.25)
        1:49.52 (38.78)     2:29.05 (39.53)
 14 Heye, Christoph  16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:27.76    2:29.75          3  
             34.19      1:11.98 (37.79)
        1:50.43 (38.45)     2:29.75 (39.32)
 15 Baker, Ryan      16 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:30.03    2:30.27          2  
             35.32      1:13.81 (38.49)
        1:52.23 (38.42)     2:30.27 (38.04)
 16 Knoche, Zachary  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:30.30    2:32.31          1  
             33.70      1:11.51 (37.81)
        1:51.82 (40.31)     2:32.31 (40.49)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Willett, Philli  15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:31.00    2:29.94        
             33.21      1:11.49 (38.28)
        1:50.74 (39.25)     2:29.94 (39.20)
 18 Crosby, Jared    14 Razorback Aquati  2:35.49    2:31.93        
             34.68      1:13.09 (38.41)
        1:53.16 (40.07)     2:31.93 (38.77)
 19 Pirner, Nathani  16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:34.62    2:32.54        
             34.44      1:13.07 (38.63)
        1:53.58 (40.51)     2:32.54 (38.96)
 20 Penrice, Alexan  17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:32.41    2:33.45        
             34.91      1:14.39 (39.48)
        1:54.12 (39.73)     2:33.45 (39.33)
 21 York, Mason      17 Chesapeake Swim-  2:33.61    2:34.46        
             33.44      1:11.79 (38.35)
        1:52.17 (40.38)     2:34.46 (42.29)
 22 Stublen, Andrew  15 Kansas City Blaz  2:34.48    2:35.03        
             36.08      1:15.62 (39.54)
        1:55.09 (39.47)     2:35.03 (39.94)
 22 Powell, Isaac    17 Kansas City Blaz  2:34.61    2:35.03        
             34.90      1:13.85 (38.95)
        1:54.26 (40.41)     2:35.03 (40.77)
 24 Fountain, Patri  18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:35.37    2:36.59        
             35.31      1:14.72 (39.41)
        1:54.99 (40.27)     2:36.59 (41.60)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Koop, Andre      25 Kansas City Blaz  2:23.89                   
             33.00      1:09.62 (36.62)
        1:46.38 (36.76)     2:23.89 (37.51)
 19 Holt, Liam       16 Jasper County Ki  2:32.16                   
             34.47      1:12.80 (38.33)
        1:52.40 (39.60)     2:32.16 (39.76)
 20 Yslas, Blas      21 U. of Missouri-M  2:32.21                   
             32.59      1:10.95 (38.36)
        1:50.64 (39.69)     2:32.21 (41.57)
 21 Kilkenny, Andre  20 Parkway Swim Clu  2:32.25                   
             34.43      1:13.21 (38.78)
        1:52.36 (39.15)     2:32.25 (39.89)
 23 Larkins, Andrew  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:33.38                   
             33.57      1:11.45 (37.88)
        1:51.95 (40.50)     2:33.38 (41.43)
 25 Nichols, Tyler   19 Heart Of America  2:33.99                   
             33.66      1:12.82 (39.16)
        1:52.18 (39.36)     2:33.99 (41.81)
 30 Anderson, Dylan  19 Chesapeake Swim-  2:35.38                   
             34.92      1:14.27 (39.35)
        1:53.83 (39.56)     2:35.38 (41.55)
 32 Troxel, Kristia  17 South East Aquat  2:35.59                   
             34.80      1:13.88 (39.08)
        1:54.50 (40.62)     2:35.59 (41.09)
 33 Mollak, Michael  15 Aquatic Club of-  2:35.64                   
             34.65      1:13.36 (38.71)
        1:54.44 (41.08)     2:35.64 (41.20)
 34 Davis, Chase     18 SwimTulsa-OK      2:36.08                   
             35.11      1:15.16 (40.05)
        1:55.85 (40.69)     2:36.08 (40.23)
 35 Petrich, Evan    15 Springfield Aqua  2:36.32                   
             35.72      1:15.50 (39.78)
        1:55.36 (39.86)     2:36.32 (40.96)
 36 Otley, Thomas    17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:36.69                   
             35.32      1:14.52 (39.20)
        1:54.91 (40.39)     2:36.69 (41.78)
 37 Baehler, Jeremy  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:36.71                   
             34.94      1:14.11 (39.17)
        1:55.10 (40.99)     2:36.71 (41.61)
 38 Smith, Andrew    18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:36.76                   
             34.46      1:13.03 (38.57)
        1:53.78 (40.75)     2:36.76 (42.98)
 39 Sloan, Lukas     16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:37.03                   
             35.94      1:15.47 (39.53)
        1:56.69 (41.22)     2:37.03 (40.34)
 40 Bryant, Austin   18 Phillips 66 Spla  2:37.10                   
             35.04      1:14.86 (39.82)
        1:55.64 (40.78)     2:37.10 (41.46)
 41 Tuegel, Joseph   17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:37.31                   
             35.45      1:14.72 (39.27)
        1:55.33 (40.61)     2:37.31 (41.98)
 42 Posey, Colton    16 SwimTulsa-OK      2:37.51                   
             35.10      1:14.71 (39.61)
        1:56.18 (41.47)     2:37.51 (41.33)
 43 Bruder, Lucas    18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:37.87                   
             35.35      1:16.05 (40.70)
        1:57.30 (41.25)     2:37.87 (40.57)
 44 Weatherford, Du  18 Jenks Trojan Swi  2:38.00                   
             34.26      1:13.39 (39.13)
        1:55.14 (41.75)     2:38.00 (42.86)
 45 McManus, Matthi  15 Mid Mo Marlins-M  2:38.02                   
             35.65      1:16.76 (41.11)
        1:58.26 (41.50)     2:38.02 (39.76)
 46 Blazhievskiy, V  15 Greater Nebraska  2:38.36                   
             35.13      1:15.17 (40.04)
        1:56.98 (41.81)     2:38.36 (41.38)
 47 Wood, Robert     17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:38.41                   
             36.08      1:16.14 (40.06)
        1:57.40 (41.26)     2:38.41 (41.01)
 48 Acheson, Austin  21 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:38.51                   
             35.87      1:16.50 (40.63)
        1:57.69 (41.19)     2:38.51 (40.82)
 49 Alexander, Nich  14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:39.12                   
             35.76      1:15.42 (39.66)
        1:56.56 (41.14)     2:39.12 (42.56)
 50 Livingston, Jac  17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:39.71                   
             35.90      1:16.68 (40.78)
        1:57.41 (40.73)     2:39.71 (42.30)
 51 Vawter, Nathani  16 Northland United  2:40.32                   
             34.13      1:14.34 (40.21)
        1:56.45 (42.11)     2:40.32 (43.87)
 52 Girmus, Neil     17 Millard Aquatic-  2:40.71                   
             34.97      1:15.42 (40.45)
        1:57.46 (42.04)     2:40.71 (43.25)
 53 Byers, Peter     15 Edwardsville Ymc  2:41.09                   
             36.23      1:16.56 (40.33)
        1:58.72 (42.16)     2:41.09 (42.37)
 54 Mielke, Derek    16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:41.16                   
             35.35      1:15.09 (39.74)
        1:57.78 (42.69)     2:41.16 (43.38)
 55 Grass, Joshua    17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:41.22                   
             36.03      1:16.71 (40.68)
        1:57.80 (41.09)     2:41.22 (43.42)
 56 Roberts, Richar  16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:41.43                   
             35.07      1:15.05 (39.98)
        1:57.99 (42.94)     2:41.43 (43.44)
 57 Christie, David  15 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:41.51                   
             36.25      1:16.08 (39.83)
        1:58.09 (42.01)     2:41.51 (43.42)
 58 Allison, Kyle    16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:41.56                   
             35.50      1:15.83 (40.33)
        1:57.92 (42.09)     2:41.56 (43.64)
 59 John, Conner     18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:41.92                   
             35.93      1:16.71 (40.78)
        1:58.80 (42.09)     2:41.92 (43.12)
 60 Kraus, Mitchell  16 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:42.09                   
             36.91      1:18.23 (41.32)
        1:59.99 (41.76)     2:42.09 (42.10)
 61 Robbins, Nichol  15 Sarpy County Swi  2:42.25                   
             34.32      1:14.77 (40.45)
        1:58.21 (43.44)     2:42.25 (44.04)
 62 Ting, David      16 Missouri State A  2:43.01                   
             35.72      1:16.32 (40.60)
        1:59.49 (43.17)     2:43.01 (43.52)
 63 Hesse, Patrick   16 YMCA of Southwes  2:43.06                   
             36.10      1:16.82 (40.72)
        1:59.58 (42.76)     2:43.06 (43.48)
 64 Hangren, Jacob   14 Greater Omaha Aq  2:43.13                   
             36.53      1:17.80 (41.27)
        2:00.62 (42.82)     2:43.13 (42.51)
 65 Garcia, Alexand  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:43.69                   
             37.20      1:18.58 (41.38)
        2:00.65 (42.07)     2:43.69 (43.04)
 66 Ragsdell, John   14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:44.72                   
             37.05      1:18.89 (41.84)
        2:02.25 (43.36)     2:44.72 (42.47)
 67 Kaufmann, Addis  15 Tri-city Area Ym  2:45.27                   
             37.53      1:19.98 (42.45)
        2:02.72 (42.74)     2:45.27 (42.55)
 68 Mayer, Jordan    16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:45.40                   
             38.32      1:19.88 (41.56)
        2:02.57 (42.69)     2:45.40 (42.83)
 69 Terrell, Joshua  16 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:45.81                   
             38.02      1:20.46 (42.44)
        2:04.69 (44.23)     2:45.81 (41.12)
 70 Holland, Colton  18 Razorback Aquati  2:46.18                   
             36.43      1:17.45 (41.02)
        2:00.90 (43.45)     2:46.18 (45.28)
 71 Conley, Davion   15 Tri-city Area Ym  2:46.20                   
             35.88      1:17.65 (41.77)
        2:02.22 (44.57)     2:46.20 (43.98)
 72 Mars, Justin     15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:47.07                   
             36.63      1:18.86 (42.23)
        2:02.90 (44.04)     2:47.07 (44.17)
 73 Averkamp, Austi  18 Kansas City Blaz  2:47.84                   
             37.54      1:19.71 (42.17)
        2:03.36 (43.65)     2:47.84 (44.48)
 74 Holmes, Jesse    16 Aquatic Club of-  2:49.92                   
             36.80      1:19.81 (43.01)
        2:04.62 (44.81)     2:49.92 (45.30)
 75 Sanders, Jake    17 Team Dolphins-MV  2:56.00                   
             38.35      1:23.31 (44.96)
        2:09.58 (46.27)     2:56.00 (46.42)
 -- Zhu, Alexander   17 Sooner Swim Club      DQ                    
             35.68      1:15.97 (40.29)
        1:57.30 (41.33)          DQ (43.37)
 -- Le, Brandon-huy  16 Chesapeake Swim-      DQ                    
             36.36      1:16.17 (39.81)
        1:58.18 (42.01)          DQ (41.90)
 -- Downey, Thomas   15 Phillips 66 Spla      NS                    
 
 Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Reg. VIII: # 2:12.53  7/22/2009 Shara Stafford, TSA-MV
  Mizzou Pool:   2:06.39  2/16/2008 Kristie Coventry, Longhorn Aquatic
                 2:17.99  OPN 2012 US Open
                 2:19.09  NAT 2012 Winter Nats
                 2:19.49  JR 2012 Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Wohrley, Taylor  20 Parkway Swim Clu  2:17.15    2:16.08 OPN     20  
             31.46      1:05.79 (34.33)
        1:41.18 (35.39)     2:16.08 (34.90)
  2 Schurig, Sammie  17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:18.01    2:18.89 NAT     17  
             32.80      1:07.49 (34.69)
        1:43.39 (35.90)     2:18.89 (35.50)
  3 Finlay, Sarah    15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.89    2:20.09         16  
             32.78      1:07.96 (35.18)
        1:43.85 (35.89)     2:20.09 (36.24)
  4 Angell, Hannah   17 Kansas City Blaz  2:19.53    2:20.22         15  
             32.70      1:07.78 (35.08)
        1:43.95 (36.17)     2:20.22 (36.27)
  5 Lynn, Lori       18 Edwardsville Ymc  2:23.28    2:22.87         14  
             33.87      1:10.56 (36.69)
        1:47.08 (36.52)     2:22.87 (35.79)
  6 Brittain, Brook  18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:22.42    2:23.33         13  
             33.24      1:09.93 (36.69)
        1:46.12 (36.19)     2:23.33 (37.21)
  7 Rudman, Alyssa   21 Kansas Aquatics-  2:22.85    2:23.58         12  
             32.90      1:08.32 (35.42)
        1:46.06 (37.74)     2:23.58 (37.52)
  8 Sickle, Katarin  18 Kansas City Blaz  2:23.74    2:24.97         11  
             33.44      1:09.17 (35.73)
        1:46.84 (37.67)     2:24.97 (38.13)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tatlow, Chelsea  16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:24.80    2:21.68          9  
             33.08      1:08.26 (35.18)
        1:44.99 (36.73)     2:21.68 (36.69)
 10 Linhardt, Rylee  14 Chesapeake Swim-  2:24.52    2:22.97          7  
             33.17      1:08.75 (35.58)
        1:45.92 (37.17)     2:22.97 (37.05)
 11 Oeltjen, Erin    16 Millard Aquatic-  2:25.29    2:24.45          6  
             34.31      1:10.76 (36.45)
        1:48.42 (37.66)     2:24.45 (36.03)
 12 Flanagan, Hanna  16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:24.41    2:25.14          5  
             33.25      1:09.15 (35.90)
        1:46.65 (37.50)     2:25.14 (38.49)
 13 Bilsborrow, Lau  17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:25.12    2:25.67          4  
             34.28      1:10.81 (36.53)
        1:48.51 (37.70)     2:25.67 (37.16)
 14 Kokenyesi, Rach  17 Csp Tideriders-O  2:25.40    2:25.72          3  
             34.03      1:10.44 (36.41)
        1:48.38 (37.94)     2:25.72 (37.34)
 15 Marko, Andrea    20 U. of Missouri-M  2:25.31    2:26.27          2  
             34.25      1:11.42 (37.17)
        1:49.15 (37.73)     2:26.27 (37.12)
 16 Holz, Jessica    20 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:25.28    2:28.86          1  
             34.02      1:11.02 (37.00)
        1:49.52 (38.50)     2:28.86 (39.34)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hynes, Haley     14 Kansas City Blaz  2:26.20    2:23.67        
             33.06      1:09.15 (36.09)
        1:46.54 (37.39)     2:23.67 (37.13)
 18 Haralson, Delan  14 Una Casc-AR       2:26.04    2:25.06        
             34.16      1:09.86 (35.70)
        1:47.23 (37.37)     2:25.06 (37.83)
 19 Wessell, Madeli  14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:26.28    2:25.26        
             34.45      1:11.12 (36.67)
        1:49.32 (38.20)     2:25.26 (35.94)
 20 Wiley, Claire    14 Parkway Swim Clu  2:25.85    2:26.70        
             34.61      1:11.29 (36.68)
        1:49.01 (37.72)     2:26.70 (37.69)
 21 Elsey, Shawna    16 Kansas City Blaz  2:26.78    2:28.17        
             34.11      1:11.10 (36.99)
        1:49.86 (38.76)     2:28.17 (38.31)
 22 Zupan, Sydney    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:26.37    2:28.32        
             34.08      1:11.66 (37.58)
        1:50.32 (38.66)     2:28.32 (38.00)
 23 May, Katherine   14 Edwardsville Ymc  2:26.72    2:28.38        
             35.19      1:12.55 (37.36)
        1:51.55 (39.00)     2:28.38 (36.83)
 24 Nazari, Sara     16 Chesapeake Swim-  2:26.33    2:29.41        
             33.96      1:10.50 (36.54)
        1:49.64 (39.14)     2:29.41 (39.77)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Fries, Rilye     15 Kansas City Blaz  2:26.16                   
             34.92      1:11.69 (36.77)
        1:49.44 (37.75)     2:26.16 (36.72)
 24 Ziemann, Megan   20 Club Huskers-MW   2:26.42                   
             34.03      1:10.42 (36.39)
        1:48.32 (37.90)     2:26.42 (38.10)
 27 Neeley, Mackenz  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:27.01                   
             34.98      1:11.49 (36.51)
        1:49.16 (37.67)     2:27.01 (37.85)
 28 Fries, Marston   18 Kansas City Blaz  2:27.02                   
             34.83      1:11.58 (36.75)
        1:49.67 (38.09)     2:27.02 (37.35)
 29 Hildebrand, Jes  16 Chesapeake Swim-  2:27.06                   
             35.28      1:12.33 (37.05)
        1:49.59 (37.26)     2:27.06 (37.47)
 30 Voelker, Taylor  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:27.64                   
             34.21      1:10.89 (36.68)
        1:49.12 (38.23)     2:27.64 (38.52)
 31 Allen, Madison   13 Wichita Swim Clu  2:27.97                   
             34.35      1:11.67 (37.32)
        1:49.94 (38.27)     2:27.97 (38.03)
 32 Henry, Tennyson  16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:28.14                   
             33.64      1:10.77 (37.13)
        1:50.04 (39.27)     2:28.14 (38.10)
 33 Howell, Quincy   16 SwimTulsa-OK      2:28.36                   
             33.69      1:10.46 (36.77)
        1:49.38 (38.92)     2:28.36 (38.98)
 34 Shaw, Lauren     17 Una Hasc-MV       2:28.74                   
             34.01      1:11.13 (37.12)
        1:49.78 (38.65)     2:28.74 (38.96)
 35 Vekas, Sevannah  19 Jenks Trojan Swi  2:28.77                   
             34.40      1:12.23 (37.83)
        1:50.55 (38.32)     2:28.77 (38.22)
 36 Ouhl, Megan      16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:29.17                   
             35.58      1:12.72 (37.14)
        1:50.92 (38.20)     2:29.17 (38.25)
 37 Caldwell, Court  14 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:29.20                   
             34.27      1:12.13 (37.86)
        1:51.38 (39.25)     2:29.20 (37.82)
 38 McCullough, Bri  15 Sarpy County Swi  2:29.30                   
             34.62      1:11.43 (36.81)
        1:50.00 (38.57)     2:29.30 (39.30)
 39 Hulshof, Bentle  14 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:29.55                   
             35.96      1:13.77 (37.81)
        1:52.28 (38.51)     2:29.55 (37.27)
 40 Nicks, Hannah    17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:29.62                   
             34.23      1:11.94 (37.71)
        1:50.93 (38.99)     2:29.62 (38.69)
 41 Rife, Mackenna   18 Kansas City Blaz  2:29.66                   
             35.18      1:12.76 (37.58)
        1:51.24 (38.48)     2:29.66 (38.42)
 42 Kuhl, Katherine  16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:29.68                   
             34.86      1:12.41 (37.55)
        1:51.51 (39.10)     2:29.68 (38.17)
 43 Beeler, Victori  14 Northland United  2:29.93                   
             36.02      1:13.86 (37.84)
        1:51.80 (37.94)     2:29.93 (38.13)
 44 Edwards, Helen   18 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:30.17                   
             34.73      1:13.30 (38.57)
        1:51.96 (38.66)     2:30.17 (38.21)
 45 Holthoff, Megan  19 Missouri State A  2:30.35                   
             34.29      1:11.52 (37.23)
        1:50.68 (39.16)     2:30.35 (39.67)
 46 Robuck, Isabell  15 Swim Newton-MV    2:30.41                   
             35.45      1:13.13 (37.68)
        1:52.13 (39.00)     2:30.41 (38.28)
 47 Grimm, Kayla     16 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:30.55                   
             34.94      1:12.42 (37.48)
      2:30.55 (1:18.13)                    
 48 Brown, Madison   13 Parkway Swim Clu  2:30.58                   
             36.37      1:14.30 (37.93)
        1:52.60 (38.30)     2:30.58 (37.98)
 49 Longan, Bonnie   15 Kansas City Swim  2:30.75                   
             35.80      1:14.20 (38.40)
        1:52.83 (38.63)     2:30.75 (37.92)
 50 Sirimongkhon-Dy  16 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:30.85                   
             34.65      1:11.85 (37.20)
        1:51.19 (39.34)     2:30.85 (39.66)
 51 Snow, Sara       20 Missouri State A  2:30.86                   
             34.30      1:12.49 (38.19)
        1:51.54 (39.05)     2:30.86 (39.32)
 52 Garies, Augusta  15 Kansas City Blaz  2:31.04                   
             35.84      1:13.68 (37.84)
        1:52.71 (39.03)     2:31.04 (38.33)
 53 Porporis, Katia  13 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:31.09                   
             35.10      1:12.78 (37.68)
        1:52.11 (39.33)     2:31.09 (38.98)
 54 Nanneman, Olivi  13 Columbia Swim Cl  2:31.31                   
             34.28      1:10.87 (36.59)
      2:31.31 (1:20.44)                    
 55 Luddy, Mary      16 Swim Omaha-MW     2:31.53                   
             34.82      1:12.79 (37.97)
        1:51.85 (39.06)     2:31.53 (39.68)
 56 Hutchison, Madi  16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:31.58                   
             33.81      1:12.07 (38.26)
        1:52.06 (39.99)     2:31.58 (39.52)
 57 Wilkes, Melanie  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:31.71                   
             35.52      1:13.47 (37.95)
        1:52.16 (38.69)     2:31.71 (39.55)
 58 Roberts, Shanno  15 Una Rsca-OZ       2:31.74                   
             34.60      1:12.47 (37.87)
        1:51.94 (39.47)     2:31.74 (39.80)
 59 Lassley, Abbey   16 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:31.75                   
             35.44      1:13.39 (37.95)
        1:52.26 (38.87)     2:31.75 (39.49)
 60 Angell, Sydney   14 Kansas City Blaz  2:32.28                   
             34.62      1:12.89 (38.27)
        1:52.66 (39.77)     2:32.28 (39.62)
 61 Altmaier, Alexi  15 Heartland Aquati  2:32.33                   
             35.31      1:12.80 (37.49)
        1:52.13 (39.33)     2:32.33 (40.20)
 62 Sieperda, Taylo  15 Greater Nebraska  2:32.86                   
             34.28      1:12.12 (37.84)
        1:52.30 (40.18)     2:32.86 (40.56)
 63 Metz, Marjorie   19 Topeka Swim Asso  2:33.19                   
             35.98      1:14.51 (38.53)
        1:53.85 (39.34)     2:33.19 (39.34)
 64 Snyder, Kate     18 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:33.50                   
             35.20      1:13.17 (37.97)
        1:53.42 (40.25)     2:33.50 (40.08)
 65 Fitzpatrick, Ja  16 Flyers Aquatic S  2:33.68                   
             36.21      1:14.82 (38.61)
        1:54.46 (39.64)     2:33.68 (39.22)
 66 Behrens, Amber   15 Hannibal Hurrica  2:34.14                   
             35.17      1:13.45 (38.28)
        1:54.14 (40.69)     2:34.14 (40.00)
 67 Wickham, Kather  17 Wichita Northwes  2:34.16                   
             35.23      1:13.24 (38.01)
        1:53.52 (40.28)     2:34.16 (40.64)
 68 Simon, Madeline  16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:34.26                   
             34.93      1:13.84 (38.91)
        1:53.86 (40.02)     2:34.26 (40.40)
 69 Massot, Lauren   13 Parkway Swim Clu  2:34.27                   
             37.97      1:16.76 (38.79)
        1:56.32 (39.56)     2:34.27 (37.95)
 70 Henry, Cecelia   17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:34.51                   
             35.46      1:13.77 (38.31)
        1:54.58 (40.81)     2:34.51 (39.93)
 71 Spencer, Evyn    18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:34.55                   
             35.46      1:14.41 (38.95)
        1:55.39 (40.98)     2:34.55 (39.16)
 72 Schulz, Amy      17 Flyers Aquatic S  2:34.62                   
             36.94      1:16.22 (39.28)
        1:55.87 (39.65)     2:34.62 (38.75)
 73 Lindholm, Kyra   19 Greater Omaha Aq  2:34.91                   
             36.86      1:15.74 (38.88)
        1:55.50 (39.76)     2:34.91 (39.41)
 74 Fodor, Grace     16 Phillips 66 Spla  2:35.08                   
             35.53      1:14.89 (39.36)
        1:55.17 (40.28)     2:35.08 (39.91)
 75 Fischer, Grace   14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:35.33                   
             36.41      1:16.14 (39.73)
        1:56.42 (40.28)     2:35.33 (38.91)
 76 Wen, Haley       15 Columbia Swim Cl  2:35.83                   
             35.89      1:14.34 (38.45)
        1:55.41 (41.07)     2:35.83 (40.42)
 77 Reisinger, Lily  16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:35.93                   
             35.80      1:15.05 (39.25)
        1:56.27 (41.22)     2:35.93 (39.66)
 78 McCullough, Jor  14 Sarpy County Swi  2:36.14                   
             36.41      1:15.18 (38.77)
        1:55.75 (40.57)     2:36.14 (40.39)
 79 Deist, Jennifer  17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:36.27                   
             37.74      1:17.01 (39.27)
        1:57.04 (40.03)     2:36.27 (39.23)
 80 Rein, Kasey      16 Chesapeake Swim-  2:36.42                   
             36.22      1:15.46 (39.24)
        1:55.32 (39.86)     2:36.42 (41.10)
 81 Eppes, Kolbea    12 Central Arkansas  2:36.89                   
             35.14      1:14.09 (38.95)
        1:55.36 (41.27)     2:36.89 (41.53)
 82 Kelly, Audrey    14 Csp Tideriders-O  2:37.17                   
             35.81      1:14.54 (38.73)
        1:55.81 (41.27)     2:37.17 (41.36)
 83 Rodriguez, Cath  17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:37.35                   
             37.80      1:16.83 (39.03)
        1:57.11 (40.28)     2:37.35 (40.24)
 84 Baldwin, Summer  15 Metro Omaha Swim  2:37.91                   
             35.41      1:15.50 (40.09)
        1:58.35 (42.85)     2:37.91 (39.56)
 85 Anderson, Eliza  15 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:37.94                   
             37.27      1:17.44 (40.17)
        1:58.26 (40.82)     2:37.94 (39.68)
 86 Webb, Alexandra  19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:38.86                   
             35.79      1:15.75 (39.96)
        1:57.01 (41.26)     2:38.86 (41.85)
 87 McEachern, Hunt  16 Chesapeake Swim-  2:38.92                   
             36.27      1:17.07 (40.80)
        1:58.74 (41.67)     2:38.92 (40.18)
 88 Gornall, Lauren  17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:39.38                   
             36.94      1:16.61 (39.67)
        1:58.46 (41.85)     2:39.38 (40.92)
 89 Bond, Rebecca    17 Kansas City Blaz  2:41.49                   
             35.58      1:17.83 (42.25)
        1:59.26 (41.43)     2:41.49 (42.23)
 90 Cox, Gretchen    17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:42.11                   
             37.08      1:17.77 (40.69)
        1:59.49 (41.72)     2:42.11 (42.62)
 91 Sutherlin, Sara  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:43.22                   
             38.07      1:18.18 (40.11)
        2:00.65 (42.47)     2:43.22 (42.57)
 92 Ricks, Meredith  16 Topeka Swim Asso  2:43.37                   
             35.94      1:15.69 (39.75)
        1:59.10 (43.41)     2:43.37 (44.27)
 93 Barchak, Michel  18 Jasper County Ki  2:43.84                   
             38.20      1:19.65 (41.45)
        2:01.30 (41.65)     2:43.84 (42.54)
 94 Baykal, Annah    17 Chesapeake Swim-  2:46.69                   
             39.38      1:21.94 (42.56)
        2:04.52 (42.58)     2:46.69 (42.17)
 -- Riordan, Mae     15 Rockwood Swim Cl      NS                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Reg. VIII: # 2:03.59  2008      Bobby Bollier, KCB
  Mizzou Pool:   1:55.85  2/16/2008 Aaron W Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic
                 2:04.99  OPN 2012 US Open
                 2:06.29  NAT 2012 Winter Nats
                 2:08.19  JR 2012 Summer Juniors
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Koop, Andre      25 Kansas City Blaz  2:07.02    2:05.32 NAT     20  
             29.45      1:01.13 (31.68)
        1:33.17 (32.04)     2:05.32 (32.15)
  2 Le, Paul         19 Missouri State A  2:07.63    2:07.29 JR      17  
             28.98      1:00.33 (31.35)
        1:33.62 (33.29)     2:07.29 (33.67)
  3 Scheffer, Benja  19 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.21    2:07.59 JR      16  
             29.43      1:01.05 (31.62)
        1:34.06 (33.01)     2:07.59 (33.53)
  4 Musser, Seth     19 Kansas City Blaz  2:08.95    2:07.79 JR      15  
             30.10      1:01.93 (31.83)
        1:35.21 (33.28)     2:07.79 (32.58)
  5 Sun, Ravi        17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:07.63    2:08.15 JR      14  
             30.53      1:02.79 (32.26)
        1:35.93 (33.14)     2:08.15 (32.22)
  6 Behnen, Louis    16 Kansas City Blaz  2:08.56    2:09.27         13  
             30.58      1:03.03 (32.45)
        1:36.55 (33.52)     2:09.27 (32.72)
  7 Weissman, Brand  17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:07.49    2:09.46         12  
             30.66      1:03.05 (32.39)
        1:36.40 (33.35)     2:09.46 (33.06)
  8 Wagner, Mitchel  18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:08.27    2:09.93         11  
             29.14      1:00.95 (31.81)
        1:34.45 (33.50)     2:09.93 (35.48)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Maginn, Heath    17 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.87    2:08.78          9  
             30.63      1:02.85 (32.22)
        1:35.51 (32.66)     2:08.78 (33.27)
 10 Shinsato, Brand  16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:09.75    2:08.88          7  
             29.99      1:02.55 (32.56)
        1:35.80 (33.25)     2:08.88 (33.08)
 11 Demoss, Troy     17 Northland United  2:10.74    2:09.89          6  
             30.38      1:03.37 (32.99)
        1:36.49 (33.12)     2:09.89 (33.40)
 12 Marlow, Garin    19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:10.75    2:10.60          5  
             31.48      1:04.54 (33.06)
        1:37.90 (33.36)     2:10.60 (32.70)
 13 Wu, Justin       15 Sooner Swim Club  2:10.09    2:10.77          4  
             30.92      1:04.34 (33.42)
        1:38.15 (33.81)     2:10.77 (32.62)
 14 Molacek, Jacob   16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:09.97    2:12.30          3  
             29.52      1:01.26 (31.74)
        1:36.52 (35.26)     2:12.30 (35.78)
 15 Snow, Luke       18 Missouri State A  2:11.57    2:12.45          2  
             30.78      1:04.41 (33.63)
        1:38.53 (34.12)     2:12.45 (33.92)
 16 Rathbun, Thomas  16 Sioux Center Sea  2:12.62    2:13.66          1  
             30.31      1:03.31 (33.00)
        1:38.28 (34.97)     2:13.66 (35.38)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Glover, Robert   17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:13.46    2:10.48        
             29.32      1:01.60 (32.28)
        1:35.83 (34.23)     2:10.48 (34.65)
 18 Hearl, Christop  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:15.21    2:12.24        
             30.35      1:03.58 (33.23)
        1:38.18 (34.60)     2:12.24 (34.06)
 19 McCauley, Blake  17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:14.09    2:12.36        
             31.25      1:04.21 (32.96)
        1:38.38 (34.17)     2:12.36 (33.98)
 20 Alexander, Nich  14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:13.38    2:13.28        
             30.75      1:03.80 (33.05)
        1:38.98 (35.18)     2:13.28 (34.30)
 21 Campbell, Canaa  16 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:13.72    2:13.35        
             30.85      1:04.33 (33.48)
        1:39.23 (34.90)     2:13.35 (34.12)
 22 Fisher, Jacob    17 Kansas City Blaz  2:15.69    2:14.47        
             31.56      1:05.65 (34.09)
        1:40.52 (34.87)     2:14.47 (33.95)
 23 Vega, Patrick    16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:13.49    2:17.28        
             32.14      1:06.32 (34.18)
        1:41.61 (35.29)     2:17.28 (35.67)
 24 Brown, Riley     16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:15.93    2:18.53        
             30.91      1:05.03 (34.12)
        1:40.84 (35.81)     2:18.53 (37.69)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Higgins, John    22 U. of Missouri-M  2:11.10                   
             30.85      1:03.37 (32.52)
        1:36.84 (33.47)     2:11.10 (34.26)
 18 Nelson, Andrew   20 Greater Nebraska  2:12.63                   
             30.56      1:04.08 (33.52)
        1:38.19 (34.11)     2:12.63 (34.44)
 24 Weiss, Nathan    19 Csp Tideriders-O  2:14.27                   
             31.23      1:04.93 (33.70)
        1:40.03 (35.10)     2:14.27 (34.24)
 28 Koop, Chacour    22 Wichita Swim Clu  2:15.98                   
             30.88      1:03.76 (32.88)
        1:39.08 (35.32)     2:15.98 (36.90)
 29 Crawford, Alex   16 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:16.21                   
             31.92      1:06.47 (34.55)
        1:41.42 (34.95)     2:16.21 (34.79)
 30 Lavalle, Jonath  16 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:16.22                   
             31.00      1:05.84 (34.84)
        1:41.43 (35.59)     2:16.22 (34.79)
 31 Fernandes, Yuri  19 Springfield Aqua  2:16.35                   
             31.11      1:04.47 (33.36)
        1:39.91 (35.44)     2:16.35 (36.44)
 32 Prekopy, Michae  16 Topeka Swim Asso  2:16.76                   
             31.86      1:05.70 (33.84)
        1:40.78 (35.08)     2:16.76 (35.98)
 33 Marler, Justin   17 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:17.04                   
             31.69      1:05.93 (34.24)
        1:41.90 (35.97)     2:17.04 (35.14)
 34 Banwart, Spence  15 Kansas City Blaz  2:17.23                   
             32.15      1:06.30 (34.15)
        1:41.75 (35.45)     2:17.23 (35.48)
 35 Marlow, Samuel   15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:17.25                   
             32.73      1:07.80 (35.07)
        1:42.94 (35.14)     2:17.25 (34.31)
 36 Troxel, Kristia  17 South East Aquat  2:17.30                   
             32.71      1:07.96 (35.25)
        1:42.97 (35.01)     2:17.30 (34.33)
 37 Bland, Lane      17 Northwest Arkans  2:17.41                   
             32.03      1:06.60 (34.57)
        1:42.36 (35.76)     2:17.41 (35.05)
 38 Bielby, Shea     18 SwimTulsa-OK      2:17.83                   
             32.66      1:07.85 (35.19)
        1:42.63 (34.78)     2:17.83 (35.20)
 39 Thomas, Dexter   18 Razorback Aquati  2:18.09                   
             32.32      1:07.59 (35.27)
        1:43.65 (36.06)     2:18.09 (34.44)
 40 Andrew, Michael  13 Unattached-MV     2:18.20                   
             32.05      1:06.35 (34.30)
        1:42.14 (35.79)     2:18.20 (36.06)
 40 Kostboth, Kody   16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:18.20                   
             32.46      1:07.12 (34.66)
        1:42.73 (35.61)     2:18.20 (35.47)
 42 Gremaud, Franci  17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:18.44                   
             32.53      1:06.97 (34.44)
        1:42.78 (35.81)     2:18.44 (35.66)
 43 Martinez, David  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:18.53                   
             33.13      1:08.16 (35.03)
        1:43.65 (35.49)     2:18.53 (34.88)
 44 Andrews, Justin  14 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.61                   
             31.78      1:06.30 (34.52)
        1:42.32 (36.02)     2:18.61 (36.29)
 45 Sloan, Benjamin  17 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:18.67                   
             32.01      1:06.88 (34.87)
        1:42.92 (36.04)     2:18.67 (35.75)
 46 Hemmingsen, Rob  16 Una Goal-MW       2:18.71                   
             32.04      1:06.88 (34.84)
        1:43.00 (36.12)     2:18.71 (35.71)
 47 Larkins, Andrew  18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:18.76                   
             31.96      1:06.68 (34.72)
        1:42.72 (36.04)     2:18.76 (36.04)
 48 Back, Cameron    16 Csp Tideriders-O  2:18.79                   
             31.78      1:06.13 (34.35)
        1:42.83 (36.70)     2:18.79 (35.96)
 49 Powell, Isaac    17 Kansas City Blaz  2:19.02                   
             33.00      1:08.20 (35.20)
        1:44.18 (35.98)     2:19.02 (34.84)
 50 Friedhoff, Matt  20 Csp Tideriders-O  2:19.48                   
             31.81      1:06.20 (34.39)
        1:42.59 (36.39)     2:19.48 (36.89)
 51 Schmidt, John-m  15 Topeka Swim Asso  2:19.59                   
             31.43      1:06.63 (35.20)
        1:42.82 (36.19)     2:19.59 (36.77)
 52 Reichert, Chris  15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:19.74                   
             31.67      1:06.45 (34.78)
        1:42.78 (36.33)     2:19.74 (36.96)
 53 Clemons, Christ  16 Wichita Swim Clu  2:19.80                   
             32.82      1:08.32 (35.50)
        1:44.57 (36.25)     2:19.80 (35.23)
 54 Selby, Preston   17 Chesapeake Swim-  2:19.84                   
             32.08      1:07.90 (35.82)
        1:44.77 (36.87)     2:19.84 (35.07)
 55 Blattner, Bryce  15 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:19.95                   
             32.60      1:07.81 (35.21)
        1:44.51 (36.70)     2:19.95 (35.44)
 56 Nemesi, Joseph   18 Northwest Arkans  2:20.02                   
             33.08      1:07.71 (34.63)
        1:43.67 (35.96)     2:20.02 (36.35)
 57 Catani, Evan     17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:20.24                   
             32.46      1:07.12 (34.66)
        1:43.87 (36.75)     2:20.24 (36.37)
 58 Hibbs, Reid      16 Chesapeake Swim-  2:20.39                   
             32.97      1:08.09 (35.12)
        1:44.63 (36.54)     2:20.39 (35.76)
 59 Elder, Tomas     16 Sooner Swim Club  2:20.74                   
             32.81      1:07.77 (34.96)
        1:44.23 (36.46)     2:20.74 (36.51)
 60 Douglas, Kevin   15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:20.85                   
             33.48      1:08.06 (34.58)
        1:45.04 (36.98)     2:20.85 (35.81)
 61 Willett, Philli  15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:21.16                   
             33.72      1:09.10 (35.38)
        1:45.87 (36.77)     2:21.16 (35.29)
 62 Hunt, Paul Aust  17 Razorback Aquati  2:21.41                   
             33.07      1:08.43 (35.36)
        1:45.27 (36.84)     2:21.41 (36.14)
 63 Huffman, Liam    16 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:21.52                   
             33.29      1:08.55 (35.26)
        1:45.33 (36.78)     2:21.52 (36.19)
 64 Vawter, Nathani  16 Northland United  2:22.21                   
             33.04      1:08.84 (35.80)
        1:45.98 (37.14)     2:22.21 (36.23)
 65 Ninneman, Brend  16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:22.53                   
             33.01      1:08.57 (35.56)
        1:45.53 (36.96)     2:22.53 (37.00)
 66 Davis, Matthew   19 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:23.09                   
             32.87      1:08.58 (35.71)
        1:46.03 (37.45)     2:23.09 (37.06)
 67 Spreier, Camero  17 Swim Newton-MV    2:23.22                   
             33.63      1:09.25 (35.62)
        1:47.08 (37.83)     2:23.22 (36.14)
 68 Herchenbach, Ri  16 Aquatic Club of-  2:24.05                   
             32.25      1:07.97 (35.72)
        1:45.87 (37.90)     2:24.05 (38.18)
 69 Wagner, Matthew  17 Northland United  2:27.43                   
             34.40      1:12.20 (37.80)
        1:49.17 (36.97)     2:27.43 (38.26)
 70 Lassley, Logan   19 Wichita Aqua Sho  2:29.53                   
             33.54      1:10.70 (37.16)
        1:49.69 (38.99)     2:29.53 (39.84)
 
Event 7  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Holtzen, Jennifer      18 Razorback Aquati  8:59.69    9:01.37   20  
                 31.59      1:05.04 (33.45)
        1:38.93 (33.89)     2:12.73 (33.80)
        2:46.75 (34.02)     3:20.94 (34.19)
        3:54.77 (33.83)     4:28.68 (33.91)
        5:02.51 (33.83)     5:36.62 (34.11)
        6:10.48 (33.86)     6:44.67 (34.19)
        7:18.83 (34.16)     7:53.29 (34.46)
        8:27.51 (34.22)     9:01.37 (33.86)
  2 Lopez, Sara            17 Kansas City Blaz  9:14.63    9:05.59   17  
                 30.89      1:04.17 (33.28)
        1:34.92 (30.75)     2:12.70 (37.78)
        2:47.19 (34.49)     3:21.71 (34.52)
        3:56.17 (34.46)     4:30.65 (34.48)
        5:04.89 (34.24)     5:39.53 (34.64)
        6:14.07 (34.54)     6:48.87 (34.80)
        7:23.59 (34.72)     7:58.45 (34.86)
        8:32.55 (34.10)     9:05.59 (33.04)
  3 Swank, Rebecca         21 Kansas Aquatics-  8:53.97    9:05.87   16  
                 30.96      1:04.01 (33.05)
        1:38.03 (34.02)     2:12.20 (34.17)
        2:46.27 (34.07)     3:20.49 (34.22)
        3:54.69 (34.20)     4:29.00 (34.31)
        5:03.31 (34.31)     5:37.88 (34.57)
        6:12.68 (34.80)     6:47.49 (34.81)
        7:22.19 (34.70)     7:57.14 (34.95)
        8:31.81 (34.67)     9:05.87 (34.06)
  4 Walker, Elizabeth      15 Columbia Swim Cl  9:12.46    9:06.60   15  
                 31.04      1:04.99 (33.95)
        1:39.40 (34.41)     2:13.58 (34.18)
        2:48.27 (34.69)     3:22.58 (34.31)
        3:57.15 (34.57)     4:31.73 (34.58)
        5:06.42 (34.69)     5:40.67 (34.25)
        6:15.48 (34.81)     6:50.20 (34.72)
        7:24.95 (34.75)     7:59.55 (34.60)
        8:33.88 (34.33)     9:06.60 (32.72)
  5 Sickle, Katarina       18 Kansas City Blaz  9:12.03    9:07.54   14  
                 31.20      1:05.04 (33.84)
        1:39.01 (33.97)     2:13.38 (34.37)
        2:47.45 (34.07)     3:21.76 (34.31)
        3:56.15 (34.39)     4:30.69 (34.54)
        5:05.22 (34.53)     5:40.42 (35.20)
        6:15.44 (35.02)     6:50.54 (35.10)
        7:25.41 (34.87)     8:00.51 (35.10)
        8:34.66 (34.15)     9:07.54 (32.88)
  6 Dudley, Monica         20 Kansas City Blaz  9:07.94    9:08.39   13  
                 30.65      1:04.17 (33.52)
        1:37.95 (33.78)     2:12.18 (34.23)
        2:46.07 (33.89)     3:20.64 (34.57)
        3:54.79 (34.15)     4:29.60 (34.81)
        5:04.63 (35.03)     5:39.84 (35.21)
        6:15.05 (35.21)     6:50.42 (35.37)
        7:25.55 (35.13)     8:00.72 (35.17)
        8:35.16 (34.44)     9:08.39 (33.23)
  7 Boyle, Allison         19 Columbia Swim Cl  9:16.03    9:15.59   12  
                 32.14      1:06.08 (33.94)
        1:40.66 (34.58)     2:15.44 (34.78)
        2:50.84 (35.40)     3:26.00 (35.16)
        4:01.53 (35.53)     4:37.03 (35.50)
        5:12.18 (35.15)     5:47.56 (35.38)
        6:22.99 (35.43)     6:58.25 (35.26)
        7:33.38 (35.13)     8:08.33 (34.95)
        8:42.30 (33.97)     9:15.59 (33.29)
  8 Hulshof, Bentley       14 Tsunami Swim Tea  9:20.58    9:15.67   11  
                 32.20      1:06.91 (34.71)
        1:41.81 (34.90)     2:16.87 (35.06)
        2:52.26 (35.39)     3:27.30 (35.04)
        4:02.88 (35.58)     4:38.53 (35.65)
        5:13.85 (35.32)     5:49.67 (35.82)
        6:24.59 (34.92)     7:00.03 (35.44)
        7:35.00 (34.97)     8:09.25 (34.25)
        8:43.32 (34.07)     9:15.67 (32.35)
  9 Lundstrom, Heather     17 Parkway Swim Clu  9:27.61    9:18.20    9  
                 30.60      1:04.29 (33.69)
        1:38.86 (34.57)     2:13.27 (34.41)
        2:48.16 (34.89)     3:22.98 (34.82)
        3:58.10 (35.12)     4:33.62 (35.52)
        5:09.22 (35.60)     5:44.85 (35.63)
        6:20.40 (35.55)     6:56.56 (36.16)
        7:32.09 (35.53)     8:08.71 (36.62)
        8:44.21 (35.50)     9:18.20 (33.99)
 10 Grabill, Phoebe        16 Lawrence Aquahaw  9:33.66    9:18.53    7  
                 30.79      1:04.94 (34.15)
        1:39.81 (34.87)     2:14.62 (34.81)
        2:49.49 (34.87)     3:24.89 (35.40)
        4:00.15 (35.26)     4:35.45 (35.30)
        5:10.71 (35.26)     5:46.67 (35.96)
        6:22.88 (36.21)     6:58.88 (36.00)
        7:31.69 (32.81)     8:10.50 (38.81)
        8:45.36 (34.86)     9:18.53 (33.17)
 11 Myers, Megan           19 Jenks Trojan Swi  9:12.91    9:18.56    6  
                 31.50      1:05.48 (33.98)
        1:39.84 (34.36)     2:14.22 (34.38)
        2:48.74 (34.52)     3:23.89 (35.15)
        3:59.35 (35.46)     4:34.92 (35.57)
        5:10.63 (35.71)     5:46.16 (35.53)
        6:21.87 (35.71)     6:57.75 (35.88)
        7:32.85 (35.10)     8:08.48 (35.63)
        8:43.86 (35.38)     9:18.56 (34.70)
 12 Newlon, Angela         17 Una Pkwy-OZ       9:32.81    9:19.39    5  
                 30.79      1:04.60 (33.81)
        1:39.23 (34.63)     2:14.34 (35.11)
        2:49.70 (35.36)     3:25.28 (35.58)
        4:00.78 (35.50)     4:36.41 (35.63)
        5:12.13 (35.72)     5:47.84 (35.71)
        6:23.61 (35.77)     6:59.31 (35.70)
        7:34.93 (35.62)     8:10.62 (35.69)
        8:45.72 (35.10)     9:19.39 (33.67)
 13 Etter, Cecelia         17 Parkway Swim Clu  9:34.14    9:20.51    4  
                 31.87      1:06.60 (34.73)
        1:37.21 (30.61)     2:17.98 (40.77)
        2:43.94 (25.96)     3:28.87 (44.93)
        4:04.64 (35.77)     4:40.35 (35.71)
        5:16.15 (35.80)     5:51.28 (35.13)
        6:26.42 (35.14)     7:01.45 (35.03)
        7:35.11 (33.66)     8:11.61 (36.50)
        8:46.60 (34.99)     9:20.51 (33.91)
 14 Troxel, Kyleigh        17 South East Aquat  9:14.57    9:21.68    3  
                 31.57      1:06.22 (34.65)
        1:41.43 (35.21)     2:16.66 (35.23)
        2:52.18 (35.52)     3:27.58 (35.40)
        4:02.94 (35.36)     4:38.52 (35.58)
        5:14.24 (35.72)     5:49.76 (35.52)
        6:25.26 (35.50)     7:00.51 (35.25)
        7:36.40 (35.89)     8:11.73 (35.33)
        8:47.38 (35.65)     9:21.68 (34.30)
 15 Votava, Lauren         18 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:15.66    9:22.20    2  
                 31.57      1:05.58 (34.01)
        1:40.32 (34.74)     2:14.79 (34.47)
        2:49.82 (35.03)     3:25.05 (35.23)
        4:00.21 (35.16)     4:35.41 (35.20)
        5:10.96 (35.55)     5:46.68 (35.72)
        6:22.44 (35.76)     6:58.67 (36.23)
        7:35.14 (36.47)     8:11.25 (36.11)
        8:47.42 (36.17)     9:22.20 (34.78)
 16 Reinker, Madison       18 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:19.56    9:24.78    1  
                 31.87      1:05.80 (33.93)
        1:40.06 (34.26)     2:14.62 (34.56)
        2:49.53 (34.91)     3:24.73 (35.20)
        3:59.76 (35.03)     4:35.33 (35.57)
        5:10.94 (35.61)     5:46.98 (36.04)
        6:23.41 (36.43)     6:59.98 (36.57)
        7:36.67 (36.69)     8:13.10 (36.43)
        8:49.29 (36.19)     9:24.78 (35.49)
 17 French, Natalie        16 Columbia Swim Cl  9:23.66    9:27.22  
                 31.76      1:06.05 (34.29)
        1:41.26 (35.21)     2:16.16 (34.90)
        2:52.15 (35.99)     3:27.70 (35.55)
        4:03.71 (36.01)     4:39.76 (36.05)
        5:16.49 (36.73)     5:53.00 (36.51)
        6:29.78 (36.78)     7:05.86 (36.08)
        7:41.95 (36.09)     8:17.71 (35.76)
        8:53.71 (36.00)     9:27.22 (33.51)
 18 Snyder, Heather        18 Kansas City Blaz  9:22.73    9:27.69  
                 31.60      1:05.83 (34.23)
        1:41.19 (35.36)     2:16.81 (35.62)
        2:52.20 (35.39)     3:28.24 (36.04)
        4:04.25 (36.01)     4:40.10 (35.85)
        5:16.47 (36.37)     5:52.45 (35.98)
        6:28.58 (36.13)     7:04.83 (36.25)
        7:41.22 (36.39)     8:17.36 (36.14)
        8:53.53 (36.17)     9:27.69 (34.16)
 19 Davis, Amelia          17 Kansas City Blaz  9:10.79    9:28.28  
                 31.81      1:05.85 (34.04)
        1:40.56 (34.71)     2:15.57 (35.01)
        2:48.42 (32.85)     3:26.70 (38.28)
        3:59.13 (32.43)     4:38.70 (39.57)
        5:12.97 (34.27)     5:51.06 (38.09)
        6:27.47 (36.41)     7:03.49 (36.02)
        7:33.91 (30.42)     8:16.27 (42.36)
        8:48.51 (32.24)     9:28.28 (39.77)
 20 Frick, Gretchen        16 Ad Astra Area Aq  9:44.33    9:29.07  
                 32.15      1:06.60 (34.45)
        1:41.28 (34.68)     2:16.40 (35.12)
        2:51.84 (35.44)     3:27.45 (35.61)
        4:03.26 (35.81)     4:39.44 (36.18)
        5:15.38 (35.94)     5:51.59 (36.21)
        6:28.00 (36.41)     7:04.49 (36.49)
        7:41.09 (36.60)     8:17.61 (36.52)
        8:54.07 (36.46)     9:29.07 (35.00)
 21 Metz, Emma             16 Springfield Aqua 10:36.63Y   9:30.22  
                 31.81      1:06.50 (34.69)
        1:41.93 (35.43)     2:17.87 (35.94)
        2:53.84 (35.97)     3:30.03 (36.19)
        4:06.03 (36.00)     4:42.17 (36.14)
        5:18.15 (35.98)     5:54.03 (35.88)
        6:30.29 (36.26)     7:06.43 (36.14)
        7:42.83 (36.40)     8:19.07 (36.24)
        8:52.90 (33.83)     9:30.22 (37.32)
 22 Campbell, Cierra       14 Ad Astra Area Aq 10:48.80Y   9:31.21  
                 32.06      1:07.30 (35.24)
        1:43.60 (36.30)     2:19.71 (36.11)
        2:56.06 (36.35)     3:32.26 (36.20)
        4:08.39 (36.13)     4:44.22 (35.83)
        5:20.00 (35.78)     5:56.24 (36.24)
        6:32.48 (36.24)     7:08.69 (36.21)
        7:45.26 (36.57)     8:21.15 (35.89)
        8:56.98 (35.83)     9:31.21 (34.23)
 23 Fischer, Aimee         16 Greater Nebraska  9:34.48    9:32.83  
                 31.87      1:07.42 (35.55)
        1:43.98 (36.56)     2:20.36 (36.38)
        2:56.77 (36.41)     3:33.13 (36.36)
        4:09.78 (36.65)     4:46.60 (36.82)
        5:23.20 (36.60)     5:59.58 (36.38)
        6:35.80 (36.22)     7:11.82 (36.02)
        7:47.88 (36.06)     8:23.74 (35.86)
        8:58.96 (35.22)     9:32.83 (33.87)
 24 Cistola, Heather       16 Ad Astra Area Aq  9:38.83    9:34.52  
                 31.39      1:06.31 (34.92)
        1:42.08 (35.77)     2:17.92 (35.84)
        2:53.74 (35.82)     3:29.74 (36.00)
        4:05.81 (36.07)     4:41.80 (35.99)
        5:18.41 (36.61)     5:55.05 (36.64)
        6:31.72 (36.67)     7:09.02 (37.30)
        7:45.80 (36.78)     8:23.10 (37.30)
        8:59.58 (36.48)     9:34.52 (34.94)
 25 Maurer, Taylor         17 Csp Tideriders-O  9:15.55    9:35.75  
                 31.67      1:06.10 (34.43)
        1:41.85 (35.75)     2:17.93 (36.08)
        2:54.26 (36.33)     3:30.42 (36.16)
        4:07.19 (36.77)     4:43.75 (36.56)
        5:20.30 (36.55)     5:57.39 (37.09)
        6:33.95 (36.56)     7:10.90 (36.95)
        7:47.36 (36.46)     8:23.94 (36.58)
        9:00.75 (36.81)     9:35.75 (35.00)
 26 Ram, Grayson           15 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:45.13    9:36.59  
                 33.13      1:09.04 (35.91)
        1:45.35 (36.31)     2:21.92 (36.57)
        2:58.29 (36.37)     3:35.13 (36.84)
        4:11.82 (36.69)     4:48.26 (36.44)
        5:24.49 (36.23)     6:00.73 (36.24)
        6:37.00 (36.27)     7:13.17 (36.17)
        7:49.25 (36.08)     8:25.30 (36.05)
        9:01.22 (35.92)     9:36.59 (35.37)
 27 Ouhl, Megan            16 Flyers Aquatic S  9:41.49    9:36.99  
                 32.64      1:08.27 (35.63)
        1:44.66 (36.39)     2:20.87 (36.21)
        2:57.29 (36.42)     3:33.52 (36.23)
        4:10.08 (36.56)     4:47.04 (36.96)
        5:23.79 (36.75)     6:00.25 (36.46)
        6:36.65 (36.40)     7:13.44 (36.79)
        7:49.96 (36.52)     8:26.35 (36.39)
        9:02.31 (35.96)     9:36.99 (34.68)
 28 Fauska, Sarah          16 Csp Tideriders-O  9:34.53    9:37.47  
                 31.92      1:07.27 (35.35)
        1:43.64 (36.37)     2:19.98 (36.34)
        2:56.46 (36.48)     3:32.78 (36.32)
        4:09.62 (36.84)     4:46.40 (36.78)
        5:23.21 (36.81)     6:00.03 (36.82)
        6:36.82 (36.79)     7:13.76 (36.94)
        7:50.68 (36.92)     8:27.15 (36.47)
        9:03.46 (36.31)     9:37.47 (34.01)
 29 Rodriguez, Catherine   17 Columbia Swim Cl 10:52.94Y   9:38.28  
                 32.98      1:07.88 (34.90)
        1:43.47 (35.59)     2:19.76 (36.29)
        2:56.59 (36.83)     3:33.05 (36.46)
        4:09.48 (36.43)     4:46.08 (36.60)
        5:22.76 (36.68)     5:59.43 (36.67)
        6:36.07 (36.64)     7:12.75 (36.68)
        7:49.63 (36.88)     8:25.90 (36.27)
        9:02.43 (36.53)     9:38.28 (35.85)
 30 Larson, Mckynley       13 Topeka Swim Asso 10:51.58Y   9:38.40  
                 32.45      1:08.32 (35.87)
        1:44.53 (36.21)     2:21.01 (36.48)
        2:57.71 (36.70)     3:34.03 (36.32)
        4:10.40 (36.37)     4:46.95 (36.55)
        5:23.42 (36.47)     6:00.00 (36.58)
        6:36.53 (36.53)     7:13.09 (36.56)
        7:49.92 (36.83)     8:26.16 (36.24)
        9:02.76 (36.60)     9:38.40 (35.64)
 31 Cernohous, Gina        19 Wichita Swim Clu  9:28.20    9:39.39  
                 32.35      1:07.23 (34.88)
        1:42.93 (35.70)     2:19.12 (36.19)
        2:55.13 (36.01)     3:31.36 (36.23)
        4:07.90 (36.54)     4:44.52 (36.62)
        5:21.20 (36.68)     5:58.02 (36.82)
        6:34.95 (36.93)     7:11.89 (36.94)
        7:48.90 (37.01)     8:25.97 (37.07)
        9:02.83 (36.86)     9:39.39 (36.56)
 32 Snyder, Audrey         15 Kansas City Blaz  9:41.95    9:40.20  
                 31.72      1:06.63 (34.91)
        1:42.51 (35.88)     2:18.69 (36.18)
        2:55.34 (36.65)     3:31.69 (36.35)
        4:07.95 (36.26)     4:44.55 (36.60)
        5:21.45 (36.90)     5:58.39 (36.94)
        6:35.63 (37.24)     7:13.22 (37.59)
        7:50.53 (37.31)     8:27.92 (37.39)
        9:04.92 (37.00)     9:40.20 (35.28)
 33 Vinyard, Hannah        17 Flyers Aquatic S  9:32.86    9:40.54  
                 32.15      1:06.95 (34.80)
        1:42.54 (35.59)     2:18.67 (36.13)
        2:55.25 (36.58)     3:31.96 (36.71)
        4:08.54 (36.58)     4:45.13 (36.59)
        5:21.84 (36.71)     5:58.61 (36.77)
        6:35.66 (37.05)     7:12.83 (37.17)
        7:49.88 (37.05)     8:26.73 (36.85)
        9:03.82 (37.09)     9:40.54 (36.72)
 34 Kammeyer, Carolyn      14 Parkway Swim Clu  9:44.20    9:41.23  
                 32.65      1:08.92 (36.27)
        1:45.25 (36.33)     2:22.50 (37.25)
        2:59.34 (36.84)     3:36.50 (37.16)
        4:13.31 (36.81)     4:50.38 (37.07)
        5:26.86 (36.48)     6:03.58 (36.72)
        6:39.82 (36.24)     7:16.48 (36.66)
        7:52.73 (36.25)     8:29.32 (36.59)
        9:05.52 (36.20)     9:41.23 (35.71)
 35 Porporis, Raquel       15 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:42.52    9:42.85  
                 33.39      1:09.28 (35.89)
        1:45.83 (36.55)     2:22.72 (36.89)
        2:59.49 (36.77)     3:36.18 (36.69)
        4:13.21 (37.03)     4:50.04 (36.83)
        5:26.87 (36.83)     6:03.72 (36.85)
        6:40.67 (36.95)     7:17.40 (36.73)
        7:54.23 (36.83)     8:31.13 (36.90)
        9:07.46 (36.33)     9:42.85 (35.39)
 36 Wiley, Claire          14 Parkway Swim Clu 10:54.73Y   9:43.07  
                 33.29      1:09.27 (35.98)
        1:45.88 (36.61)     2:22.52 (36.64)
        2:59.54 (37.02)     3:35.95 (36.41)
        4:12.36 (36.41)     4:48.91 (36.55)
        5:25.47 (36.56)     6:01.99 (36.52)
        6:38.94 (36.95)     7:16.02 (37.08)
        7:52.60 (36.58)     8:29.52 (36.92)
        9:06.86 (37.34)     9:43.07 (36.21)
 37 Trumble, Holly         19 Una P66-OK        9:44.22    9:44.77  
                 32.91      1:08.52 (35.61)
        1:45.22 (36.70)     2:21.57 (36.35)
        2:58.46 (36.89)     3:35.18 (36.72)
        4:12.38 (37.20)     4:49.40 (37.02)
        5:26.57 (37.17)     6:03.54 (36.97)
        6:40.97 (37.43)     7:18.30 (37.33)
        7:55.75 (37.45)     8:33.06 (37.31)
        9:09.69 (36.63)     9:44.77 (35.08)
 38 Wen, Haley             15 Columbia Swim Cl  9:43.28    9:46.89  
                 33.26      1:08.50 (35.24)
        1:44.81 (36.31)     2:21.45 (36.64)
        2:58.60 (37.15)     3:35.54 (36.94)
        4:12.66 (37.12)     4:49.61 (36.95)
        5:27.02 (37.41)     6:03.97 (36.95)
        6:41.30 (37.33)     7:18.62 (37.32)
        7:56.16 (37.54)     8:33.35 (37.19)
        8:59.95 (26.60)     9:46.89 (46.94)
 39 Grammar, Ashleigh      20 Rockwood Swim Cl 10:57.69Y   9:46.91  
                 32.52      1:08.02 (35.50)
        1:44.35 (36.33)     2:20.99 (36.64)
        2:57.90 (36.91)     3:34.99 (37.09)
        4:12.30 (37.31)     4:49.54 (37.24)
        5:26.87 (37.33)     6:04.32 (37.45)
        6:42.08 (37.76)     7:19.54 (37.46)
        7:56.63 (37.09)     8:33.83 (37.20)
        9:11.15 (37.32)     9:46.91 (35.76)
 40 Rife, Mackenna         18 Kansas City Blaz  9:16.25    9:47.99  
                 32.35      1:07.68 (35.33)
        1:44.01 (36.33)     2:20.49 (36.48)
        2:57.35 (36.86)     3:34.50 (37.15)
        4:11.50 (37.00)     4:48.85 (37.35)
        5:25.63 (36.78)     6:03.60 (37.97)
        6:40.49 (36.89)     7:17.76 (37.27)
        7:55.04 (37.28)     8:32.74 (37.70)
        9:10.66 (37.92)     9:47.99 (37.33)
 41 Bryant, Madison        17 Kansas City Blaz  9:45.49    9:48.24  
                 32.45      1:07.35 (34.90)
        1:43.32 (35.97)     2:19.43 (36.11)
        2:56.20 (36.77)     3:33.36 (37.16)
        4:10.53 (37.17)     4:48.02 (37.49)
        5:25.97 (37.95)     6:03.58 (37.61)
        6:41.32 (37.74)     7:18.76 (37.44)
        7:56.63 (37.87)     8:34.52 (37.89)
        9:12.22 (37.70)     9:48.24 (36.02)
 42 Grimm, Kayla           16 Rec Plex Sharks- 10:57.69Y   9:48.96  
                 33.70      1:10.04 (36.34)
        1:47.33 (37.29)     2:24.27 (36.94)
        3:00.96 (36.69)     3:38.05 (37.09)
        4:14.89 (36.84)     4:52.18 (37.29)
        5:29.10 (36.92)     6:06.75 (37.65)
        6:43.94 (37.19)     7:21.23 (37.29)
        7:58.36 (37.13)     8:35.80 (37.44)
        9:12.75 (36.95)     9:48.96 (36.21)
 43 Wickham, Katherine     17 Wichita Northwes 10:49.88Y   9:51.94  
                 33.15      1:09.18 (36.03)
        1:45.95 (36.77)     2:23.23 (37.28)
        3:00.39 (37.16)     3:37.86 (37.47)
        4:15.01 (37.15)     4:52.47 (37.46)
        5:29.60 (37.13)     6:07.13 (37.53)
        6:44.53 (37.40)     7:22.33 (37.80)
        7:59.83 (37.50)     8:37.70 (37.87)
        9:12.78 (35.08)     9:51.94 (39.16)
 44 Stiegemeyer, Laura     16 Csp Tideriders-O  9:43.69    9:52.53  
                 32.55      1:08.59 (36.04)
        1:45.08 (36.49)     2:22.23 (37.15)
        2:58.71 (36.48)     3:35.91 (37.20)
        4:13.65 (37.74)     4:51.45 (37.80)
        5:28.60 (37.15)     6:06.01 (37.41)
        6:44.77 (38.76)     7:22.65 (37.88)
        8:00.69 (38.04)     8:38.26 (37.57)
        9:16.56 (38.30)     9:52.53 (35.97)
 45 Paskoff, Laura         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:43.61    9:53.04  
                 32.94      1:08.72 (35.78)
        1:45.19 (36.47)     2:22.63 (37.44)
        2:59.30 (36.67)     3:36.23 (36.93)
        4:13.27 (37.04)     4:50.43 (37.16)
        5:27.73 (37.30)     6:05.28 (37.55)
        6:43.12 (37.84)     7:21.34 (38.22)
        7:59.22 (37.88)     8:37.27 (38.05)
        9:15.37 (38.10)     9:53.04 (37.67)
 46 Maurer, Nicole         15 Csp Tideriders-O 10:57.69Y   9:54.48  
                 33.78      1:10.23 (36.45)
        1:46.66 (36.43)     2:23.66 (37.00)
        3:00.65 (36.99)     3:37.52 (36.87)
        4:14.76 (37.24)     4:52.12 (37.36)
        5:29.73 (37.61)     6:07.56 (37.83)
        6:45.20 (37.64)     7:23.40 (38.20)
        8:01.03 (37.63)     8:39.55 (38.52)
        9:17.44 (37.89)     9:54.48 (37.04)
 47 Bertels, Helena        18 Kansas City Blaz  9:35.76   10:00.53  
                 32.48      1:08.44 (35.96)
        1:45.35 (36.91)     2:22.62 (37.27)
        3:00.54 (37.92)     3:38.29 (37.75)
        4:15.97 (37.68)     4:54.26 (38.29)
        5:32.22 (37.96)     6:10.59 (38.37)
        6:49.09 (38.50)     7:27.63 (38.54)
        8:05.73 (38.10)     8:44.00 (38.27)
        9:22.46 (38.46)    10:00.53 (38.07)
 48 Cox, Gretchen          17 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:58.08   10:18.58  
                 33.86      1:11.75 (37.89)
        1:50.41 (38.66)     2:29.19 (38.78)
        3:08.38 (39.19)     3:47.48 (39.10)
        4:26.51 (39.03)     5:05.68 (39.17)
        5:44.78 (39.10)     6:24.28 (39.50)
        7:03.63 (39.35)     7:42.80 (39.17)
        8:22.03 (39.23)     9:01.36 (39.33)
        9:40.16 (38.80)    10:18.58 (38.42)
 -- Medina, Jacqueline     19 Sooner Swim Club  9:41.41   X9:39.39  
                 33.11      1:08.65 (35.54)
        1:44.57 (35.92)     2:21.44 (36.87)
        2:57.14 (35.70)     3:33.48 (36.34)
        4:10.37 (36.89)     4:46.94 (36.57)
        5:23.29 (36.35)     6:00.13 (36.84)
        6:37.08 (36.95)     7:13.78 (36.70)
        7:49.65 (35.87)     8:25.97 (36.32)
        9:02.70 (36.73)     9:39.39 (36.69)
 -- Pankratz, Kami         14 Tsunami Swim Tea       NT   X9:47.22  
                 33.44      1:10.31 (36.87)
        1:47.21 (36.90)     2:24.29 (37.08)
        3:00.95 (36.66)     3:38.05 (37.10)
        4:08.45 (30.40)     4:51.67 (43.22)
        5:22.19 (30.52)     6:05.59 (43.40)
        6:37.92 (32.33)     7:20.39 (42.47)
        7:49.76 (29.37)     8:34.81 (45.05)
        9:05.93 (31.12)     9:47.22 (41.29)
 -- Heutel, Madeline       14 Rockwood Swim Cl       NT  X10:07.49  
                 33.86      1:10.51 (36.65)
        1:48.35 (37.84)     2:25.88 (37.53)
        3:04.26 (38.38)     3:42.43 (38.17)
        4:21.04 (38.61)     4:59.58 (38.54)
        5:38.83 (39.25)     6:17.30 (38.47)
        6:56.39 (39.09)     7:35.09 (38.70)
        8:14.13 (39.04)     8:52.93 (38.80)
        9:30.92 (37.99)    10:07.49 (36.57)
 -- Gerbrand, Katrina      17 Swim Newton-MV         NT  X10:21.63  
                 34.31      1:12.18 (37.87)
        1:44.65 (32.47)     2:30.22 (45.57)
        3:10.02 (39.80)     3:49.77 (39.75)
        4:29.00 (39.23)     5:08.48 (39.48)
        5:47.95 (39.47)     6:27.58 (39.63)
        7:07.53 (39.95)     7:46.30 (38.77)
        8:26.02 (39.72)     9:05.73 (39.71)
        9:44.78 (39.05)    10:21.63 (36.85)
 -- Claycomb, Sara         15 Arkansas Dolphin  9:37.33         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Groome, Eegan          19 U. of Missouri-M  8:15.14    8:22.66   20  
                 28.34        59.54 (31.20)
        1:30.98 (31.44)     2:02.78 (31.80)
        2:34.33 (31.55)     3:06.05 (31.72)
        3:37.55 (31.50)     4:09.31 (31.76)
        4:40.69 (31.38)     5:12.43 (31.74)
        5:44.40 (31.97)     6:16.25 (31.85)
        6:48.08 (31.83)     7:20.33 (32.25)
        7:52.57 (32.24)     8:22.66 (30.09)
  2 Kang, Minki            17 Arkansas Dolphin  8:52.07    8:22.94   17  
                 29.02      1:00.39 (31.37)
        1:31.90 (31.51)     2:03.89 (31.99)
        2:35.62 (31.73)     3:07.62 (32.00)
        3:39.35 (31.73)     4:11.29 (31.94)
        4:42.98 (31.69)     5:14.95 (31.97)
        5:46.78 (31.83)     6:18.66 (31.88)
        6:50.22 (31.56)     7:22.09 (31.87)
        7:53.32 (31.23)     8:22.94 (29.62)
  3 Fowler, Tyler          17 Tsunami Swim Tea  8:16.10    8:23.72   16  
                 27.67        57.61 (29.94)
        1:28.85 (31.24)     2:00.57 (31.72)
        2:32.77 (32.20)     3:04.80 (32.03)
        3:37.39 (32.59)     4:10.15 (32.76)
        4:42.45 (32.30)     5:14.59 (32.14)
        5:46.73 (32.14)     6:18.72 (31.99)
        6:51.00 (32.28)     7:23.31 (32.31)
        7:54.76 (31.45)     8:23.72 (28.96)
  4 Davis, Nicholas        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  8:26.78    8:25.47   15  
                 28.69        59.54 (30.85)
        1:31.46 (31.92)     2:03.51 (32.05)
        2:35.46 (31.95)     3:07.53 (32.07)
        3:39.73 (32.20)     4:12.07 (32.34)
        4:44.26 (32.19)     5:16.34 (32.08)
        5:48.48 (32.14)     6:20.31 (31.83)
        6:52.78 (32.47)     7:24.56 (31.78)
        7:56.19 (31.63)     8:25.47 (29.28)
  5 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  8:43.20    8:31.35   14  
                 29.55      1:01.12 (31.57)
        1:23.31 (22.19)     2:05.83 (42.52)
        2:27.85 (22.02)     3:11.13 (43.28)
        3:38.59 (27.46)     4:15.79 (37.20)
        4:37.11 (21.32)     5:20.53 (43.42)
        5:52.83 (32.30)     6:25.10 (32.27)
        6:57.14 (32.04)     7:28.87 (31.73)
        8:00.59 (31.72)     8:31.35 (30.76)
  6 Hanks, Levi            18 Columbia Swim Cl  8:38.84    8:33.59   13  
                 29.11      1:01.03 (31.92)
        1:33.30 (32.27)     2:05.45 (32.15)
        2:37.97 (32.52)     3:10.34 (32.37)
        3:42.92 (32.58)     4:15.41 (32.49)
        4:47.91 (32.50)     5:20.42 (32.51)
        5:53.11 (32.69)     6:25.73 (32.62)
        6:58.09 (32.36)     7:30.61 (32.52)
        8:02.89 (32.28)     8:33.59 (30.70)
  7 Behnen, Louis          16 Kansas City Blaz  8:40.20    8:34.12   12  
                 30.04      1:02.21 (32.17)
        1:34.58 (32.37)     2:06.63 (32.05)
        2:38.63 (32.00)     3:10.89 (32.26)
        3:43.00 (32.11)     4:15.35 (32.35)
        4:47.83 (32.48)     5:20.42 (32.59)
        5:53.29 (32.87)     6:26.02 (32.73)
        6:58.55 (32.53)     7:31.05 (32.50)
        8:03.49 (32.44)     8:34.12 (30.63)
  8 Feher, Sean            19 Rockwood Swim Cl  8:36.41    8:34.34   11  
                 28.22        59.41 (31.19)
        1:31.19 (31.78)     2:03.23 (32.04)
        2:35.52 (32.29)     3:07.89 (32.37)
        3:40.34 (32.45)     4:13.06 (32.72)
        4:45.88 (32.82)     5:18.62 (32.74)
        5:51.40 (32.78)     6:24.27 (32.87)
        6:57.29 (33.02)     7:30.21 (32.92)
        8:03.18 (32.97)     8:34.34 (31.16)
  9 Bravence, Benjamin     19 Kansas City Blaz  8:21.03    8:34.88    9  
                 28.43        59.70 (31.27)
        1:31.43 (31.73)     2:03.57 (32.14)
        2:35.74 (32.17)     3:08.64 (32.90)
        3:41.30 (32.66)     4:14.71 (33.41)
        4:48.18 (33.47)     5:21.19 (33.01)
        5:54.73 (33.54)     6:27.89 (33.16)
        7:00.78 (32.89)     7:34.05 (33.27)
        8:07.14 (33.09)     8:34.88 (27.74)
 10 Weissman, Brandon      17 Parkway Swim Clu  8:51.97    8:37.58    7  
                 29.65      1:01.29 (31.64)
        1:33.95 (32.66)     2:06.42 (32.47)
        2:39.68 (33.26)     3:12.75 (33.07)
        3:45.87 (33.12)     4:18.58 (32.71)
        4:51.18 (32.60)     5:23.77 (32.59)
        5:54.72 (30.95)     6:29.34 (34.62)
        7:01.71 (32.37)     7:34.26 (32.55)
        8:06.61 (32.35)     8:37.58 (30.97)
 11 Vega, Patrick          16 Parkway Swim Clu  8:36.22    8:38.51    6  
                 28.84      1:00.44 (31.60)
        1:32.25 (31.81)     2:04.51 (32.26)
        2:37.47 (32.96)     3:10.27 (32.80)
        3:42.98 (32.71)     4:15.36 (32.38)
        4:47.89 (32.53)     5:20.46 (32.57)
        5:53.29 (32.83)     6:26.28 (32.99)
        6:59.22 (32.94)     7:32.39 (33.17)
        8:01.30 (28.91)     8:38.51 (37.21)
 12 Glaser, Jonathan       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  8:39.01    8:40.54    5  
                 29.19      1:00.85 (31.66)
        1:33.57 (32.72)     2:05.86 (32.29)
        2:38.51 (32.65)     3:10.92 (32.41)
        3:43.92 (33.00)     4:16.52 (32.60)
        4:49.58 (33.06)     5:22.91 (33.33)
        5:55.87 (32.96)     6:29.23 (33.36)
        7:02.61 (33.38)     7:35.91 (33.30)
        8:09.26 (33.35)     8:40.54 (31.28)
 13 Campbell, Canaan       16 Ad Astra Area Aq  8:51.59    8:40.96    4  
                 28.58        59.78 (31.20)
        1:31.63 (31.85)     2:04.21 (32.58)
        2:37.08 (32.87)     3:10.17 (33.09)
        3:43.25 (33.08)     4:16.28 (33.03)
        4:49.79 (33.51)     5:22.95 (33.16)
        5:56.43 (33.48)     6:29.71 (33.28)
        7:02.89 (33.18)     7:36.28 (33.39)
        8:09.61 (33.33)     8:40.96 (31.35)
 14 Cullinan, Kyle         17 Wichita Swim Clu  8:50.70    8:44.48    3  
                 28.93      1:00.40 (31.47)
        1:32.50 (32.10)     2:05.22 (32.72)
        2:38.22 (33.00)     3:11.16 (32.94)
        3:44.25 (33.09)     4:17.47 (33.22)
        4:46.39 (28.92)     5:24.10 (37.71)
        5:51.31 (27.21)     6:31.16 (39.85)
        7:04.84 (33.68)     7:38.83 (33.99)
        8:05.53 (26.70)     8:44.48 (38.95)
 15 Holloway, Eastman      19 SwimTulsa-OK      8:33.63    8:45.18    2  
                 29.14      1:00.51 (31.37)
        1:32.50 (31.99)     2:04.21 (31.71)
        2:36.80 (32.59)     3:08.94 (32.14)
        3:42.16 (33.22)     4:15.15 (32.99)
        4:46.97 (31.82)     5:19.42 (32.45)
        5:52.20 (32.78)     6:26.22 (34.02)
        7:01.69 (35.47)     7:37.18 (35.49)
        8:11.41 (34.23)     8:45.18 (33.77)
 16 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  9:48.56Y   8:49.17    1  
                 29.39      1:01.84 (32.45)
        1:34.93 (33.09)     2:07.86 (32.93)
        2:40.61 (32.75)     3:13.82 (33.21)
        3:47.31 (33.49)     4:20.91 (33.60)
        4:54.05 (33.14)     5:28.26 (34.21)
        6:02.30 (34.04)     6:36.26 (33.96)
        7:09.89 (33.63)     7:43.66 (33.77)
        8:17.14 (33.48)     8:49.17 (32.03)
 17 Holbrook, Zachary      16 Kansas City Blaz  9:01.89    8:49.36  
                 29.06      1:01.67 (32.61)
        1:34.95 (33.28)     2:08.29 (33.34)
        2:41.91 (33.62)     3:15.42 (33.51)
        3:49.30 (33.88)     4:22.64 (33.34)
        4:56.66 (34.02)     5:30.39 (33.73)
        6:04.69 (34.30)     6:38.57 (33.88)
        7:11.28 (32.71)     7:44.35 (33.07)
        8:17.78 (33.43)     8:49.36 (31.58)
 18 Rogers, Zachary        16 Parkway Swim Clu 10:15.29Y   8:49.96  
                 30.46      1:02.92 (32.46)
        1:36.86 (33.94)     2:10.32 (33.46)
        2:43.46 (33.14)     3:16.46 (33.00)
        3:50.25 (33.79)     4:23.75 (33.50)
        4:57.74 (33.99)     5:31.05 (33.31)
        6:04.74 (33.69)     6:38.42 (33.68)
        7:11.75 (33.33)     7:44.94 (33.19)
        8:18.14 (33.20)     8:49.96 (31.82)
 19 Holt, Liam             16 Jasper County Ki  8:59.80    8:51.37  
                 28.88      1:01.70 (32.82)
        1:36.00 (34.30)     2:10.48 (34.48)
        2:44.19 (33.71)     3:18.63 (34.44)
        3:52.75 (34.12)     4:27.03 (34.28)
        5:01.46 (34.43)     5:34.96 (33.50)
        6:08.73 (33.77)     6:42.83 (34.10)
        7:15.30 (32.47)     7:48.81 (33.51)
        8:20.64 (31.83)     8:51.37 (30.73)
 20 Pluenneke, Jack        16 Kansas City Blaz  8:56.86    8:54.75  
                 28.84      1:00.57 (31.73)
        1:32.63 (32.06)     2:05.64 (33.01)
        2:38.89 (33.25)     3:12.69 (33.80)
        3:46.48 (33.79)     4:20.39 (33.91)
        4:54.17 (33.78)     5:28.44 (34.27)
        6:02.77 (34.33)     6:37.56 (34.79)
        7:11.74 (34.18)     7:46.41 (34.67)
        8:09.96 (23.55)     8:54.75 (44.79)
 21 Marlow, Garin          19 Rockwood Swim Cl  8:45.60    8:55.90  
                 29.83      1:02.78 (32.95)
        1:35.72 (32.94)     2:08.74 (33.02)
        2:41.80 (33.06)     3:15.54 (33.74)
        3:49.07 (33.53)     4:22.81 (33.74)
        4:57.03 (34.22)     5:31.13 (34.10)
        6:05.06 (33.93)     6:39.64 (34.58)
        7:13.69 (34.05)     7:48.26 (34.57)
        8:22.55 (34.29)     8:55.90 (33.35)
 22 Schmidt, John-martin   15 Topeka Swim Asso  9:07.29    8:56.34  
                 29.06      1:01.95 (32.89)
        1:35.12 (33.17)     2:08.40 (33.28)
        2:42.03 (33.63)     3:15.88 (33.85)
        3:50.54 (34.66)     4:24.70 (34.16)
        4:58.39 (33.69)     5:32.23 (33.84)
        6:07.31 (35.08)     6:41.46 (34.15)
        7:16.77 (35.31)     7:50.97 (34.20)
        8:24.89 (33.92)     8:56.34 (31.45)
 23 Foster, James          18 Kansas City Blaz  8:27.37    8:56.54  
                 28.36        59.53 (31.17)
        1:31.20 (31.67)     2:03.95 (32.75)
        2:38.18 (34.23)     3:16.19 (38.01)
        3:50.79 (34.60)     4:24.73 (33.94)
        4:57.24 (32.51)     5:31.99 (34.75)
        6:06.58 (34.59)     6:40.96 (34.38)
        7:15.33 (34.37)     7:48.44 (33.11)
        8:23.75 (35.31)     8:56.54 (32.79)
 24 Quigley, Kian          16 Parkway Swim Clu  9:06.77    8:56.85  
                 30.24      1:03.23 (32.99)
        1:36.92 (33.69)     2:10.32 (33.40)
        2:43.57 (33.25)     3:17.49 (33.92)
        3:51.51 (34.02)     4:25.41 (33.90)
        4:59.41 (34.00)     5:32.35 (32.94)
        6:06.23 (33.88)     6:40.18 (33.95)
        7:15.15 (34.97)     7:50.33 (35.18)
        8:24.76 (34.43)     8:56.85 (32.09)
 25 Hunt, Jason            15 Razorback Aquati  9:02.84    8:57.59  
                 30.43      1:03.69 (33.26)
        1:37.22 (33.53)     2:11.12 (33.90)
        2:44.71 (33.59)     3:19.26 (34.55)
        3:53.31 (34.05)     4:27.47 (34.16)
        5:01.55 (34.08)     5:35.53 (33.98)
        6:09.78 (34.25)     6:44.02 (34.24)
        7:17.80 (33.78)     7:51.54 (33.74)
        8:25.54 (34.00)     8:57.59 (32.05)
 26 Hunt, Paul Austin      17 Razorback Aquati  8:50.36    8:58.71  
                 29.93      1:02.84 (32.91)
        1:36.32 (33.48)     2:09.59 (33.27)
        2:43.40 (33.81)     3:16.79 (33.39)
        3:50.93 (34.14)     4:24.96 (34.03)
        4:59.03 (34.07)     5:33.72 (34.69)
        6:07.99 (34.27)     6:42.35 (34.36)
        7:16.78 (34.43)     7:51.50 (34.72)
        8:25.57 (34.07)     8:58.71 (33.14)
 27 Baehler, Jeremy        18 Parkway Swim Clu  9:04.88    8:58.87  
                 25.14      1:02.69 (37.55)
        1:36.21 (33.52)     2:10.12 (33.91)
        2:44.20 (34.08)     3:18.21 (34.01)
        3:52.38 (34.17)     4:26.62 (34.24)
        5:00.86 (34.24)     5:34.46 (33.60)
        6:09.15 (34.69)     6:43.39 (34.24)
        7:17.76 (34.37)     7:51.75 (33.99)
        8:25.96 (34.21)     8:58.87 (32.91)
 28 Regan, Timothy         16 Parkway Swim Clu  8:53.77    8:59.61  
                 29.60      1:01.21 (31.61)
        1:32.69 (31.48)     2:06.53 (33.84)
        2:40.49 (33.96)     3:13.87 (33.38)
        3:48.08 (34.21)     4:22.92 (34.84)
        4:41.48 (18.56)                    
            4:57.66 ( )     5:33.15 (35.49)
        6:07.99 (34.84)     6:43.05 (35.06)
        7:17.62 (34.57)   8:59.61 (1:41.99)
 29 Poskin, Kevin          17 Rockwood Swim Cl  8:46.70    9:00.09  
                 28.78      1:00.22 (31.44)
        1:32.79 (32.57)     2:05.64 (32.85)
        2:31.25 (25.61)     3:12.48 (41.23)
        3:46.58 (34.10)     4:20.72 (34.14)
        4:55.36 (34.64)     5:29.93 (34.57)
        6:05.10 (35.17)     6:40.14 (35.04)
        7:15.46 (35.32)     7:50.55 (35.09)
        8:25.70 (35.15)     9:00.09 (34.39)
 30 Crosby, Jared          14 Razorback Aquati  9:02.57    9:01.19  
                 30.81      1:04.27 (33.46)
        1:38.49 (34.22)     2:11.99 (33.50)
        2:46.78 (34.79)     3:20.79 (34.01)
        3:55.44 (34.65)     4:29.84 (34.40)
        5:04.25 (34.41)     5:38.08 (33.83)
        6:12.76 (34.68)     6:46.84 (34.08)
        7:20.80 (33.96)     7:54.78 (33.98)
        8:28.63 (33.85)     9:01.19 (32.56)
 31 Stublen, Andrew        15 Kansas City Blaz 10:15.29Y   9:01.47  
                 29.60      1:02.76 (33.16)
        1:36.55 (33.79)     2:10.26 (33.71)
        2:44.02 (33.76)     3:17.61 (33.59)
        3:51.52 (33.91)     4:25.65 (34.13)
        4:59.70 (34.05)     5:33.94 (34.24)
        6:08.06 (34.12)     6:42.57 (34.51)
        7:17.11 (34.54)     7:52.40 (35.29)
        8:27.10 (34.70)     9:01.47 (34.37)
 32 Fries, William         18 Flyers Aquatic S  8:59.44    9:01.65  
                 29.99      1:02.32 (32.33)
        1:35.28 (32.96)     2:09.46 (34.18)
        2:44.11 (34.65)     3:18.25 (34.14)
        3:52.77 (34.52)     4:27.11 (34.34)
        5:00.85 (33.74)     5:34.70 (33.85)
        6:08.35 (33.65)     6:42.82 (34.47)
        7:17.83 (35.01)     7:52.78 (34.95)
        8:27.55 (34.77)     9:01.65 (34.10)
 33 Christensen, Thomas    16 Parkway Swim Clu 10:15.29Y   9:01.85  
                 29.95      1:03.50 (33.55)
        1:37.72 (34.22)     2:12.01 (34.29)
        2:46.70 (34.69)     3:21.45 (34.75)
        3:55.82 (34.37)     4:30.15 (34.33)
        5:04.54 (34.39)     5:38.94 (34.40)
        6:13.25 (34.31)     6:47.57 (34.32)
        7:21.87 (34.30)     7:56.34 (34.47)
        8:29.92 (33.58)     9:01.85 (31.93)
 34 McDonald, Kent         14 Kansas City Blaz  9:13.22    9:03.32  
                 29.72      1:02.92 (33.20)
        1:36.65 (33.73)     2:10.88 (34.23)
        2:44.92 (34.04)     3:19.49 (34.57)
        3:53.70 (34.21)     4:28.20 (34.50)
        5:02.86 (34.66)     5:37.72 (34.86)
        6:12.61 (34.89)     6:47.45 (34.84)
        7:22.02 (34.57)     7:56.64 (34.62)
        8:30.83 (34.19)     9:03.32 (32.49)
 35 Knasel, Garrett        16 Csp Tideriders-O  9:08.95    9:03.50  
                 30.09      1:03.21 (33.12)
        1:37.23 (34.02)     2:11.15 (33.92)
        2:45.53 (34.38)     3:19.97 (34.44)
        3:54.96 (34.99)     4:29.69 (34.73)
        5:04.54 (34.85)     5:39.18 (34.64)
        6:13.76 (34.58)     6:48.07 (34.31)
        7:22.54 (34.47)     7:56.62 (34.08)
        8:30.81 (34.19)     9:03.50 (32.69)
 36 Banwart, Spencer       15 Kansas City Blaz 10:13.49Y   9:03.64  
                 30.52      1:04.74 (34.22)
        1:38.89 (34.15)     2:13.85 (34.96)
        2:48.19 (34.34)     3:22.54 (34.35)
        3:56.81 (34.27)     4:31.29 (34.48)
        5:05.39 (34.10)     5:39.74 (34.35)
        6:13.83 (34.09)     6:48.67 (34.84)
        7:22.85 (34.18)     7:57.28 (34.43)
        8:31.11 (33.83)     9:03.64 (32.53)
 37 Kuszak, Alexander      16 Heartland Aquati  8:59.56    9:04.26  
                 30.15      1:02.69 (32.54)
        1:28.83 (26.14)     2:09.81 (40.98)
        2:43.67 (33.86)     3:17.54 (33.87)
        3:51.85 (34.31)     4:26.68 (34.83)
        5:01.44 (34.76)     5:36.45 (35.01)
        6:11.62 (35.17)     6:46.36 (34.74)
        7:21.38 (35.02)     7:56.06 (34.68)
        8:31.08 (35.02)     9:04.26 (33.18)
 38 Petrich, Evan          15 Springfield Aqua  9:12.92    9:04.33  
                 29.97      1:02.74 (32.77)
        1:35.98 (33.24)     2:09.45 (33.47)
        2:43.39 (33.94)     3:17.55 (34.16)
        3:51.92 (34.37)     4:26.52 (34.60)
        5:00.90 (34.38)     5:35.22 (34.32)
        6:10.22 (35.00)     6:45.45 (35.23)
        7:20.59 (35.14)     7:55.53 (34.94)
        8:30.54 (35.01)     9:04.33 (33.79)
 39 Toland, Jacob          15 Central Arkansas  9:14.72    9:05.59  
                 29.99      1:03.69 (33.70)
        1:37.69 (34.00)     2:12.10 (34.41)
        2:46.63 (34.53)     3:21.07 (34.44)
        3:55.56 (34.49)     4:29.92 (34.36)
        5:04.70 (34.78)     5:39.59 (34.89)
        6:14.74 (35.15)     6:49.78 (35.04)
        7:24.77 (34.99)     7:59.35 (34.58)
        8:32.95 (33.60)     9:05.59 (32.64)
 40 Blue, Eric             21 U. of Missouri-M  8:57.23    9:08.76  
                 30.38      1:03.47 (33.09)
        1:37.27 (33.80)     2:12.00 (34.73)
        2:46.76 (34.76)     3:21.51 (34.75)
        3:56.24 (34.73)     4:31.31 (35.07)
        5:06.11 (34.80)     5:41.07 (34.96)
        6:16.11 (35.04)     6:51.07 (34.96)
        7:25.92 (34.85)     8:00.76 (34.84)
        8:35.30 (34.54)     9:08.76 (33.46)
 41 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  15 Greater Nebraska  9:15.60    9:09.58  
                 30.10      1:03.34 (33.24)
        1:37.24 (33.90)     2:11.63 (34.39)
        2:46.16 (34.53)     3:20.77 (34.61)
        3:55.25 (34.48)     4:30.26 (35.01)
        5:05.17 (34.91)     5:40.12 (34.95)
        6:15.27 (35.15)     6:50.38 (35.11)
        7:25.52 (35.14)     8:00.77 (35.25)
        8:35.68 (34.91)     9:09.58 (33.90)
 42 Hibbs, Reid            16 Chesapeake Swim- 10:15.29Y   9:14.66  
                 30.78      1:04.51 (33.73)
        1:39.24 (34.73)     2:13.81 (34.57)
        2:48.97 (35.16)     3:23.68 (34.71)
        3:59.05 (35.37)     4:33.99 (34.94)
        5:09.68 (35.69)     5:44.95 (35.27)
        6:20.29 (35.34)     6:55.21 (34.92)
        7:30.31 (35.10)     8:05.35 (35.04)
        8:40.40 (35.05)     9:14.66 (34.26)
 43 Alspaw, Jacob          16 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:13.25    9:16.33  
                 30.47      1:03.68 (33.21)
        1:38.24 (34.56)     2:13.08 (34.84)
        2:47.89 (34.81)     3:22.63 (34.74)
        3:57.66 (35.03)     4:32.59 (34.93)
        5:02.48 (29.89)     5:43.41 (40.93)
        6:18.84 (35.43)     6:54.62 (35.78)
        7:24.87 (30.25)     8:05.92 (41.05)
        8:35.04 (29.12)     9:16.33 (41.29)
 44 Martin, Kyle           17 Tsunami Swim Tea  9:02.24    9:16.78  
                 30.65      1:04.89 (34.24)
        1:39.66 (34.77)     2:14.48 (34.82)
        2:48.04 (33.56)     3:22.12 (34.08)
        3:56.29 (34.17)     4:31.14 (34.85)
        5:05.71 (34.57)     5:40.89 (35.18)
        6:15.26 (34.37)     6:50.59 (35.33)
        7:26.88 (36.29)     8:04.08 (37.20)
        8:40.80 (36.72)     9:16.78 (35.98)
 45 Hill, James            19 Missouri State A  9:49.24Y   9:17.92  
                 30.60      1:04.51 (33.91)
        1:38.95 (34.44)     2:13.55 (34.60)
        2:48.47 (34.92)     3:23.20 (34.73)
        3:58.04 (34.84)     4:33.55 (35.51)
        5:09.32 (35.77)     5:44.74 (35.42)
        6:20.57 (35.83)     6:56.39 (35.82)
        7:32.25 (35.86)     8:08.07 (35.82)
        8:43.63 (35.56)     9:17.92 (34.29)
 46 Catani, Evan           17 Rockwood Swim Cl  9:15.20    9:19.79  
                 30.61      1:04.59 (33.98)
        1:39.15 (34.56)     2:15.19 (36.04)
        2:50.46 (35.27)     3:25.49 (35.03)
        4:00.94 (35.45)     4:37.02 (36.08)
        5:12.49 (35.47)     5:48.15 (35.66)
        6:24.16 (36.01)     7:00.41 (36.25)
        7:35.61 (35.20)     8:11.23 (35.62)
        8:45.78 (34.55)     9:19.79 (34.01)
 47 Bielby, Shea           18 SwimTulsa-OK      9:01.06    9:23.19  
                 30.42      1:04.42 (34.00)
        1:39.15 (34.73)     2:14.27 (35.12)
        2:49.15 (34.88)     3:24.73 (35.58)
        4:00.21 (35.48)     4:35.74 (35.53)
        5:11.24 (35.50)     5:47.26 (36.02)
        6:23.52 (36.26)     7:00.10 (36.58)
        7:36.10 (36.00)     8:11.63 (35.53)
        8:47.70 (36.07)     9:23.19 (35.49)
 48 Lombardo, Thomas       13 Rockwood Swim Cl 10:15.29Y   9:35.02  
                 31.15      1:05.72 (34.57)
        1:41.29 (35.57)     2:17.50 (36.21)
        2:53.73 (36.23)     3:30.52 (36.79)
        4:07.65 (37.13)     4:44.48 (36.83)
        5:21.13 (36.65)     5:58.74 (37.61)
        6:35.00 (36.26)     7:10.85 (35.85)
        7:47.26 (36.41)     8:23.83 (36.57)
        8:59.75 (35.92)     9:35.02 (35.27)
 49 Mayer, Jordan          16 Flyers Aquatic S  9:00.28    9:36.78  
                 32.04      1:07.59 (35.55)
        1:44.41 (36.82)     2:21.41 (37.00)
        2:58.41 (37.00)     3:35.53 (37.12)
        4:12.32 (36.79)     4:48.61 (36.29)
        5:25.50 (36.89)     6:01.79 (36.29)
        6:38.61 (36.82)     7:14.31 (35.70)
        7:50.66 (36.35)     8:26.71 (36.05)
        9:02.12 (35.41)     9:36.78 (34.66)
 50 Wagner, Matthew        17 Northland United 10:10.46Y   9:52.61  
                 30.98      1:05.31 (34.33)
        1:30.73 (25.42)     2:18.76 (48.03)
        2:56.50 (37.74)     3:33.93 (37.43)
        4:11.73 (37.80)     4:48.87 (37.14)
        5:13.21 (24.34)     6:05.73 (52.52)
        6:44.12 (38.39)     7:21.06 (36.94)
        7:59.47 (38.41)     8:37.32 (37.85)
        9:15.26 (37.94)     9:52.61 (37.35)
 
 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Molden, Haley          18 Topeka Swim Asso  2:06.70    2:03.21   20  
                 28.84      1:00.12 (31.28)
        1:31.98 (31.86)     2:03.21 (31.23)
  2 Sickle, Katarina       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:07.20    2:03.49   17  
                 29.57      1:00.67 (31.10)
        1:32.59 (31.92)     2:03.49 (30.90)
  3 Wohrley, Taylor        20 Parkway Swim Clu  2:06.98    2:06.10   16  
                 28.92      1:00.72 (31.80)
        1:33.83 (33.11)     2:06.10 (32.27)
  4 Filatova, Sofiia       19 Kansas Aquatics-  2:07.34    2:06.82   15  
                 29.46      1:01.35 (31.89)
        1:34.06 (32.71)     2:06.82 (32.76)
  5 Stout, Jordan          14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:06.77    2:07.73   14  
                 29.51      1:01.44 (31.93)
        1:34.73 (33.29)     2:07.73 (33.00)
  6 Tackett, Kelley        14 Columbia Swim Cl  2:07.07    2:07.84   13  
                 30.25      1:02.82 (32.57)
        1:36.42 (33.60)     2:07.84 (31.42)
  7 Swank, Rebecca         21 Kansas Aquatics-  2:08.22    2:08.55   12  
                 30.05      1:02.10 (32.05)
        1:35.34 (33.24)     2:08.55 (33.21)
  8 Myers, Megan           19 Jenks Trojan Swi  2:08.77    2:10.95   11  
                 30.02      1:03.04 (33.02)
        1:36.96 (33.92)     2:10.95 (33.99)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Votava, Lauren         18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:09.39    2:06.94    9  
                 30.03      1:03.02 (32.99)
        1:35.56 (32.54)     2:06.94 (31.38)
 10 Lundstrom, Heather     17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:10.16    2:07.82    7  
                 30.77      1:03.78 (33.01)
        1:35.95 (32.17)     2:07.82 (31.87)
 11 Finlay, Sarah          15 Csp Tideriders-O  2:09.20    2:08.04    6  
                 30.36      1:03.15 (32.79)
        1:35.89 (32.74)     2:08.04 (32.15)
 12 Caldwell, Courtney     14 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:09.96    2:08.96    5  
                 29.76      1:02.45 (32.69)
        1:36.28 (33.83)     2:08.96 (32.68)
 13 Lopez, Sara            17 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.23    2:09.24    4  
                 30.14      1:03.38 (33.24)
        1:36.76 (33.38)     2:09.24 (32.48)
 14 Dudley, Monica         20 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.73    2:09.25    3  
                 30.02      1:03.03 (33.01)
        1:36.62 (33.59)     2:09.25 (32.63)
 15 Hulshof, Bentley       14 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:10.17    2:09.99    2  
                 30.40      1:03.39 (32.99)
        1:36.80 (33.41)     2:09.99 (33.19)
 16 Krane, Elizabeth       18 Csp Tideriders-O  2:09.09    2:10.44    1  
                 30.10      1:03.17 (33.07)
        1:36.63 (33.46)     2:10.44 (33.81)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Walker, Kelsie         16 Saluki Swim Club  2:11.00    2:08.92  
                 29.99      1:02.66 (32.67)
        1:36.07 (33.41)     2:08.92 (32.85)
 18 Doucette, Emily        18 U. of Missouri-M  2:11.48    2:08.95  
                 30.88      1:03.84 (32.96)
        1:36.24 (32.40)     2:08.95 (32.71)
 19 Tatlow, Chelsea        16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:10.24    2:08.99  
                 30.02      1:02.59 (32.57)
        1:36.05 (33.46)     2:08.99 (32.94)
 20 Newlon, Angela         17 Una Pkwy-OZ       2:10.43    2:09.33  
                 30.08      1:02.82 (32.74)
        1:36.84 (34.02)     2:09.33 (32.49)
 21 Salzer, Lily           16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:10.18    2:10.13  
                 30.35      1:02.89 (32.54)
        1:36.45 (33.56)     2:10.13 (33.68)
 22 Reneski, Charlsie      15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:11.54    2:10.70  
                 30.22      1:03.13 (32.91)
        1:36.87 (33.74)     2:10.70 (33.83)
 23 Henry, Tennyson        16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:10.23    2:10.81  
                 30.00      1:02.99 (32.99)
        1:37.22 (34.23)     2:10.81 (33.59)
 24 Metz, Emma             16 Springfield Aqua  2:12.04    2:11.14  
                 30.66      1:03.70 (33.04)
        1:37.47 (33.77)     2:11.14 (33.67)
 
Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Groome, Eegan          19 U. of Missouri-M  1:55.50    1:52.61   20  
                 26.84        55.12 (28.28)
        1:24.29 (29.17)     1:52.61 (28.32)
  2 Bravence, Benjamin     19 Kansas City Blaz  1:54.82    1:54.07   17  
                 26.40        55.15 (28.75)
        1:24.56 (29.41)     1:54.07 (29.51)
  3 Feher, Sean            19 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:55.75    1:55.25   16  
                 26.89        56.44 (29.55)
        1:26.15 (29.71)     1:55.25 (29.10)
  4 Snow, Luke             18 Missouri State A  1:56.54    1:55.30   15  
                 26.87        56.50 (29.63)
        1:26.53 (30.03)     1:55.30 (28.77)
  5 Kilkenny, Andrew       20 Parkway Swim Clu  1:56.53    1:55.59   14  
                 26.71        55.83 (29.12)
        1:25.56 (29.73)     1:55.59 (30.03)
  6 Hanks, Levi            18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:56.38    1:55.94   13  
                 27.11        56.38 (29.27)
        1:26.45 (30.07)     1:55.94 (29.49)
  7 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:56.85    1:56.05   12  
                 26.37        55.96 (29.59)
        1:26.40 (30.44)     1:56.05 (29.65)
  8 Holloway, Eastman      19 SwimTulsa-OK      1:56.31    1:57.22   11  
                 27.15        56.03 (28.88)
        1:25.84 (29.81)     1:57.22 (31.38)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wu, Justin             15 Sooner Swim Club  1:56.98    1:55.59    9  
                 27.26        57.00 (29.74)
        1:26.91 (29.91)     1:55.59 (28.68)
 10 Scheffer, Benjamin     19 Kansas City Blaz  1:57.00    1:55.64    7  
                 26.69        56.10 (29.41)
        1:26.10 (30.00)     1:55.64 (29.54)
 11 Glaser, Jonathan       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:57.14    1:56.55    6  
                 27.88        58.82 (30.94)
        1:27.46 (28.64)     1:56.55 (29.09)
 12 Musser, Jesse          17 Kansas City Blaz  1:58.09    1:57.41    5  
                 27.02        56.45 (29.43)
        1:26.99 (30.54)     1:57.41 (30.42)
 13 Fowler, Tyler          17 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:57.30    1:57.55    4  
                 27.93        57.99 (30.06)
        1:28.46 (30.47)     1:57.55 (29.09)
 14 Glogoza, Alexander     18 U. of Missouri-M  1:57.66    1:57.95    3  
                 26.92        56.69 (29.77)
        1:27.18 (30.49)     1:57.95 (30.77)
 15 Nelson, Andrew         20 Greater Nebraska  1:57.95    1:58.24    2  
                 27.33        57.46 (30.13)
        1:27.28 (29.82)     1:58.24 (30.96)
 16 Lloyd, Albert          20 Una Spa-AR        1:57.87    1:59.87    1  
                 27.33        57.77 (30.44)
        1:29.57 (31.80)     1:59.87 (30.30)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kang, Minki            17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:58.21    1:57.27  
                 27.81        57.62 (29.81)
        1:27.92 (30.30)     1:57.27 (29.35)
 18 Naik, Naresh           17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:58.68    1:57.81  
                 27.76        58.00 (30.24)
        1:28.44 (30.44)     1:57.81 (29.37)
 19 Sansoucie, Andrew      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:58.98    1:58.78  
                 28.11        58.91 (30.80)
        1:29.99 (31.08)     1:58.78 (28.79)
 20 Rogers, Zachary        16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:58.40    1:58.90  
                 28.23        58.44 (30.21)
        1:29.11 (30.67)     1:58.90 (29.79)
 21 Foster, James          18 Kansas City Blaz  1:59.90    1:59.00  
                 28.31        58.52 (30.21)
        1:29.05 (30.53)     1:59.00 (29.95)
 22 Averkamp, Austin       18 Kansas City Blaz  2:00.13    1:59.78  
                 27.24        57.45 (30.21)
        1:28.47 (31.02)     1:59.78 (31.31)
 23 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  2:00.16    2:01.27  
                 28.40        59.20 (30.80)
        1:30.71 (31.51)     2:01.27 (30.56)
 24 May, Drew              17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:59.34    2:08.61  
                 29.73      1:02.30 (32.57)
        1:35.89 (33.59)     2:08.61 (32.72)
 
 Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ripley, Rachel         21 U. of Missouri-M  5:00.15    4:57.01   20  
                 31.15      1:06.95 (35.80)
        1:46.12 (39.17)     2:24.65 (38.53)
        3:05.94 (41.29)     3:48.38 (42.44)
        4:22.81 (34.43)     4:57.01 (34.20)
  2 Garrison, Jessie       16 Arkansas Dolphin  5:05.43    4:59.24   17  
                 31.27      1:06.40 (35.13)
        1:45.43 (39.03)     2:23.74 (38.31)
        3:06.85 (43.11)     3:50.62 (43.77)
        4:25.29 (34.67)     4:59.24 (33.95)
  3 Holtzen, Jennifer      18 Razorback Aquati  5:00.98    4:59.64   16  
                 32.54      1:09.29 (36.75)
        1:48.72 (39.43)     2:27.58 (38.86)
        3:09.82 (42.24)     3:51.99 (42.17)
        4:26.39 (34.40)     4:59.64 (33.25)
  4 Walker, Elizabeth      15 Columbia Swim Cl  5:05.69    5:04.44   15  
                 31.58      1:08.08 (36.50)
        1:45.98 (37.90)     2:24.10 (38.12)
        3:10.13 (46.03)     3:56.88 (46.75)
        4:31.15 (34.27)     5:04.44 (33.29)
  5 Fries, Rilye           15 Kansas City Blaz  5:05.91    5:04.91   14  
                 31.00      1:06.95 (35.95)
        1:46.50 (39.55)     2:25.52 (39.02)
        3:11.22 (45.70)     3:56.56 (45.34)
        4:31.32 (34.76)     5:04.91 (33.59)
  6 Etter, Cecelia         17 Parkway Swim Clu  5:04.93    5:07.41   13  
                 31.92      1:08.30 (36.38)
        1:47.05 (38.75)     2:25.99 (38.94)
        3:11.71 (45.72)     3:58.51 (46.80)
        4:33.30 (34.79)     5:07.41 (34.11)
  7 Schurig, Sammie        17 Topeka Swim Asso  5:06.65    5:07.90   12  
                 32.19      1:09.92 (37.73)
        1:47.63 (37.71)     2:24.92 (37.29)
        3:10.93 (46.01)     3:57.98 (47.05)
        4:33.64 (35.66)     5:07.90 (34.26)
  8 Sickle, Katarina       18 Kansas City Blaz  5:06.96    5:10.29   11  
                 32.11      1:09.59 (37.48)
        1:49.47 (39.88)     2:28.75 (39.28)
        3:14.83 (46.08)     4:01.77 (46.94)
        4:36.62 (34.85)     5:10.29 (33.67)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz  5:08.70    5:03.33    9  
                 30.29      1:06.02 (35.73)
        1:45.12 (39.10)     2:24.20 (39.08)
        3:08.11 (43.91)     3:53.60 (45.49)
        4:28.89 (35.29)     5:03.33 (34.44)
 10 Stein, Gretchen        18 Springfield Aqua  5:08.97    5:04.55    7  
                 31.92      1:08.13 (36.21)
        1:47.86 (39.73)     2:26.82 (38.96)
        3:11.59 (44.77)     3:56.12 (44.53)
        4:30.82 (34.70)     5:04.55 (33.73)
 11 Grabill, Phoebe        16 Lawrence Aquahaw  5:07.73    5:07.21    6  
                 31.57      1:08.43 (36.86)
        1:47.32 (38.89)     2:27.14 (39.82)
        3:12.84 (45.70)     3:59.22 (46.38)
        4:34.28 (35.06)     5:07.21 (32.93)
 12 Goessling, Ann         18 Csp Tideriders-O  5:10.61    5:07.37    5  
                 33.07      1:12.13 (39.06)
        1:52.03 (39.90)     2:31.23 (39.20)
        3:12.84 (41.61)     3:56.26 (43.42)
        4:32.61 (36.35)     5:07.37 (34.76)
 13 Lopez, Sara            17 Kansas City Blaz  5:08.27    5:07.38    4  
                 31.49      1:08.75 (37.26)
        1:47.89 (39.14)     2:26.83 (38.94)
        3:13.25 (46.42)     3:59.40 (46.15)
        4:34.45 (35.05)     5:07.38 (32.93)
 14 Swank, Rebecca         21 Kansas Aquatics-  5:11.36    5:11.30    3  
                 32.49      1:09.00 (36.51)
        1:50.54 (41.54)     2:30.38 (39.84)
        3:15.97 (45.59)     4:01.93 (45.96)
        4:37.38 (35.45)     5:11.30 (33.92)
 15 Amparano, Rebecca      17 Tsunami Swim Tea  5:11.55    5:14.22    2  
                 32.21      1:08.68 (36.47)
        1:49.65 (40.97)     2:29.99 (40.34)
        3:15.74 (45.75)     4:02.45 (46.71)
        4:38.93 (36.48)     5:14.22 (35.29)
 16 Wall, Madeleine        18 Csp Tideriders-O  5:12.20    5:16.91    1  
                 32.19      1:08.86 (36.67)
        1:50.91 (42.05)     2:31.14 (40.23)
        3:18.37 (47.23)     4:05.81 (47.44)
        4:41.87 (36.06)     5:16.91 (35.04)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Pfeifer, Genevieve     13 Flyers Aquatic S  5:15.10    5:09.75  
                 32.91      1:12.05 (39.14)
        1:52.89 (40.84)     2:32.58 (39.69)
        3:15.52 (42.94)     4:00.17 (44.65)
        4:35.45 (35.28)     5:09.75 (34.30)
 18 Luddy, Mary            16 Swim Omaha-MW     5:15.84    5:12.29  
                 32.54      1:10.01 (37.47)
        1:50.43 (40.42)     2:30.06 (39.63)
        3:16.16 (46.10)     4:03.20 (47.04)
        4:38.26 (35.06)     5:12.29 (34.03)
 19 Newlon, Angela         17 Una Pkwy-OZ       5:15.98    5:12.36  
                 32.28      1:10.38 (38.10)
        1:51.88 (41.50)     2:34.28 (42.40)
        3:18.36 (44.08)     4:03.37 (45.01)
        4:38.47 (35.10)     5:12.36 (33.89)
 20 Stadermann, Amanda     17 Parkway Swim Clu  5:14.56    5:13.97  
                 32.78      1:10.75 (37.97)
        1:53.05 (42.30)     2:35.09 (42.04)
        3:18.40 (43.31)     4:03.09 (44.69)
        4:40.11 (37.02)     5:13.97 (33.86)
 21 Maurer, Taylor         17 Csp Tideriders-O  5:15.03    5:14.26  
                 33.47      1:13.38 (39.91)
        1:55.33 (41.95)     2:37.89 (42.56)
        3:20.12 (42.23)     4:06.31 (46.19)
        4:41.83 (35.52)     5:14.26 (32.43)
 22 Hulshof, Bentley       14 Tsunami Swim Tea  5:17.16    5:16.88  
                 33.80      1:11.94 (38.14)
        1:53.02 (41.08)     2:32.97 (39.95)
        3:20.66 (47.69)     4:08.16 (47.50)
        4:43.37 (35.21)     5:16.88 (33.51)
 23 Wiley, Claire          14 Parkway Swim Clu  5:17.38    5:18.30  
                 34.21      1:12.71 (38.50)
        1:52.24 (39.53)     2:31.60 (39.36)
        3:19.33 (47.73)     4:07.04 (47.71)
        4:42.82 (35.78)     5:18.30 (35.48)
 24 Welty, Lydia           14 Csp Tideriders-O  5:17.67    5:22.57  
                 32.95      1:12.42 (39.47)
        1:55.69 (43.27)     2:36.58 (40.89)
        3:22.67 (46.09)     4:08.57 (45.90)
        4:46.31 (37.74)     5:22.57 (36.26)
 
 Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Koop, Andre            25 Kansas City Blaz  4:37.09    4:31.90   20  
                 29.25      1:03.14 (33.89)
        1:37.19 (34.05)     2:11.09 (33.90)
        2:49.68 (38.59)     3:28.97 (39.29)
        4:01.27 (32.30)     4:31.90 (30.63)
  2 Behnen, Louis          16 Kansas City Blaz  4:36.40    4:35.29   17  
                 29.17      1:02.51 (33.34)
        1:37.21 (34.70)     2:10.80 (33.59)
        2:51.14 (40.34)     3:32.49 (41.35)
        4:04.39 (31.90)     4:35.29 (30.90)
  3 Glenn, Michael         19 Kansas City Blaz  4:36.84    4:37.21   16  
                 29.37      1:03.33 (33.96)
        1:39.50 (36.17)     2:15.09 (35.59)
        2:52.94 (37.85)     3:31.50 (38.56)
        4:04.30 (32.80)     4:37.21 (32.91)
  4 Carpenter, Christophe  19 Missouri State A  4:37.99    4:37.89   15  
                 28.51      1:00.92 (32.41)
        1:37.34 (36.42)     2:12.69 (35.35)
        2:52.47 (39.78)     3:32.60 (40.13)
        4:06.42 (33.82)     4:37.89 (31.47)
  5 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:41.30    4:41.46   14  
                 30.72      1:04.35 (33.63)
        1:42.02 (37.67)     2:18.53 (36.51)
        2:59.85 (41.32)     3:39.46 (39.61)
        4:11.25 (31.79)     4:41.46 (30.21)
  6 Thomas, Dexter         18 Razorback Aquati  4:41.39    4:41.66   13  
                 29.14      1:04.06 (34.92)
        1:41.71 (37.65)     2:18.15 (36.44)
        2:57.74 (39.59)     3:38.02 (40.28)
        4:10.10 (32.08)     4:41.66 (31.56)
  7 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  4:41.52    4:43.44   12  
                 29.26      1:03.25 (33.99)
        1:38.42 (35.17)     2:13.51 (35.09)
        2:56.70 (43.19)     3:39.61 (42.91)
        4:12.32 (32.71)     4:43.44 (31.12)
  8 Weissman, Brandon      17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:40.50    4:44.61   11  
                 30.37      1:04.61 (34.24)
        1:40.44 (35.83)     2:15.86 (35.42)
        2:57.47 (41.61)     3:39.53 (42.06)
        4:12.49 (32.96)     4:44.61 (32.12)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:41.87    4:40.46    9  
                 29.13      1:02.32 (33.19)
        1:37.53 (35.21)     2:12.32 (34.79)
        2:54.29 (41.97)     3:36.62 (42.33)
        4:08.80 (32.18)     4:40.46 (31.66)
 10 Crosby, Gage           17 Razorback Aquati  4:41.78    4:40.58    7  
                 29.35      1:03.27 (33.92)
        1:40.97 (37.70)     2:18.79 (37.82)
        2:57.55 (38.76)     3:37.05 (39.50)
        4:09.91 (32.86)     4:40.58 (30.67)
 11 Campbell, Canaan       16 Ad Astra Area Aq  4:43.91    4:42.52    6  
                 29.30      1:02.37 (33.07)
        1:38.29 (35.92)     2:13.30 (35.01)
        2:56.29 (42.99)     3:39.57 (43.28)
        4:12.01 (32.44)     4:42.52 (30.51)
 12 Sun, Ravi              17 Arkansas Dolphin  4:46.08    4:43.45    5  
                 29.95      1:03.62 (33.67)
        1:39.91 (36.29)     2:15.97 (36.06)
        2:57.05 (41.08)     3:38.62 (41.57)
        4:10.75 (32.13)     4:43.45 (32.70)
 13 Pluenneke, Jack        16 Kansas City Blaz  4:44.77    4:44.35    4  
                 29.81      1:04.14 (34.33)
        1:40.61 (36.47)     2:16.88 (36.27)
        2:58.14 (41.26)     3:40.02 (41.88)
        4:12.39 (32.37)     4:44.35 (31.96)
 14 Bish, Blair            15 Arkansas Dolphin  4:42.51    4:45.60    3  
                 29.90      1:05.68 (35.78)
        1:42.05 (36.37)     2:19.03 (36.98)
        2:58.58 (39.55)     3:37.72 (39.14)
        4:12.47 (34.75)     4:45.60 (33.13)
 15 Troxel, Kristian       17 South East Aquat  4:44.67    4:46.22    2  
                 28.83      1:01.97 (33.14)
        1:38.05 (36.08)     2:14.27 (36.22)
        2:56.21 (41.94)     3:39.26 (43.05)
        4:13.33 (34.07)     4:46.22 (32.89)
 16 Posey, Colton          16 SwimTulsa-OK      4:46.93    4:48.66    1  
                 29.34      1:03.73 (34.39)
        1:41.82 (38.09)     2:19.26 (37.44)
        2:59.98 (40.72)     3:41.51 (41.53)
        4:15.95 (34.44)     4:48.66 (32.71)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Fowler, Tyler          17 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:50.33    4:43.75  
                 29.87      1:04.29 (34.42)
        1:41.69 (37.40)     2:17.81 (36.12)
        3:01.32 (43.51)     3:44.09 (42.77)
        4:14.39 (30.30)     4:43.75 (29.36)
 18 Quigley, Kian          16 Parkway Swim Clu  4:50.63    4:47.74  
                 29.77      1:03.76 (33.99)
        1:41.66 (37.90)     2:19.93 (38.27)
        3:01.21 (41.28)     3:43.61 (42.40)
        4:16.63 (33.02)     4:47.74 (31.11)
 19 Davis, Chase           18 SwimTulsa-OK      4:49.35    4:48.00  
                 28.29      1:02.38 (34.09)
        1:39.46 (37.08)     2:16.89 (37.43)
        2:59.07 (42.18)     3:42.23 (43.16)
        4:15.68 (33.45)     4:48.00 (32.32)
 20 Willett, Phillip       15 Flyers Aquatic S  4:48.53    4:48.24  
                 28.89      1:04.03 (35.14)
        1:43.01 (38.98)     2:19.71 (36.70)
        2:59.76 (40.05)     3:41.57 (41.81)
        4:16.19 (34.62)     4:48.24 (32.05)
 21 Heye, Christopher      16 Arkansas Dolphin  4:50.83    4:48.60  
                 31.65      1:07.83 (36.18)
        1:45.72 (37.89)     2:22.78 (37.06)
        3:02.56 (39.78)     3:42.56 (40.00)
        4:16.08 (33.52)     4:48.60 (32.52)
 22 Cullinan, Kyle         17 Wichita Swim Clu  4:49.78    4:52.14  
                 30.03      1:04.38 (34.35)
        1:40.18 (35.80)     2:16.12 (35.94)
        3:01.35 (45.23)     3:46.72 (45.37)
        4:19.72 (33.00)     4:52.14 (32.42)
 23 Albracht, Anthony      15 Kansas City Swim  4:52.09    4:53.09  
                 30.56      1:04.90 (34.34)
        1:43.62 (38.72)     2:22.12 (38.50)
        3:02.47 (40.35)     3:42.54 (40.07)
        4:19.01 (36.47)     4:53.09 (34.08)
 -- Sloan, Lukas           16 Csp Tideriders-O  4:50.65         DQ  
                 30.08      1:05.80 (35.72)
        1:44.92 (39.12)     2:23.36 (38.44)
        3:05.75 (42.39)     3:48.76 (43.01)
        4:22.90 (34.14)          DQ (32.41)
 
Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lundstrom, Heather     17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:02.48    1:02.25   20  
                 29.33      1:02.25 (32.92)
  2 Filatova, Sofiia       19 Kansas Aquatics-  1:02.95    1:02.53   17  
                 29.16      1:02.53 (33.37)
  3 Jasmer, Kimberly       25 Columbia Swim Cl  1:03.53    1:02.93   16  
                 29.54      1:02.93 (33.39)
  4 Portela, Chloe         19 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:03.18    1:03.15   15  
                 29.34      1:03.15 (33.81)
  5 Tatlow, Chelsea        16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:03.91    1:03.77   14  
                 29.87      1:03.77 (33.90)
  6 Lynn, Lori             18 Edwardsville Ymc  1:04.27    1:03.96   13  
                 29.80      1:03.96 (34.16)
  7 Barbiea, Danielle      19 Una Umiz-MV       1:03.94    1:04.03   12  
                 29.10      1:04.03 (34.93)
  8 Stout, Jordan          14 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:04.23    1:04.83   11  
                 30.15      1:04.83 (34.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bach, Maggie           23 Greater Nebraska  1:04.69    1:04.43    9  
                 30.26      1:04.43 (34.17)
 10 Kammeyer, Carolyn      14 Parkway Swim Clu  1:05.21    1:04.50    7  
                 30.03      1:04.50 (34.47)
 11 May, Katherine         14 Edwardsville Ymc  1:05.13    1:04.63    6  
                 29.99      1:04.63 (34.64)
 12 Schroeder, Maria       16 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:05.04    1:04.70    5  
                 29.75      1:04.70 (34.95)
 13 Caldwell, Courtney     14 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:05.24    1:05.23    4  
                 30.70      1:05.23 (34.53)
 14 Kearbey, Katelyn       18 Springfield Aqua  1:05.20    1:05.24    3  
                 30.88      1:05.24 (34.36)
 15 Tackett, Kelley        14 Columbia Swim Cl  1:05.31    1:05.77    2  
                 30.82      1:05.77 (34.95)
 16 Angell, Hannah         17 Kansas City Blaz  1:05.02    1:05.86    1  
                 30.49      1:05.86 (35.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Oeltjen, Erin          16 Millard Aquatic-  1:05.51    1:04.38  
                 30.38      1:04.38 (34.00)
 18 Fries, Rilye           15 Kansas City Blaz  1:05.39    1:04.57  
                 30.64      1:04.57 (33.93)
 19 Nunn, Bailee           14 Springfield Aqua  1:05.64    1:04.77  
                 31.15      1:04.77 (33.62)
 20 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz  1:05.44    1:04.79  
                 30.33      1:04.79 (34.46)
 21 Goss, Tara             15 Millard Aquatic-  1:05.81    1:04.90  
                 30.94      1:04.90 (33.96)
 22 Kuhl, Katherine        16 Edwardsville Ymc  1:05.98    1:04.99  
                 29.59      1:04.99 (35.40)
 23 Wall, Emma             17 Springfield Aqua  1:06.01    1:05.36  
                 31.23      1:05.36 (34.13)
 24 Stein, Gretchen        18 Springfield Aqua  1:05.81    1:05.97  
                 31.16      1:05.97 (34.81)
 
Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sansoucie, Andrew      17 Rec Plex Sharks-    55.45      54.48   20  
                 25.56        54.48 (28.92)
  2 Kozlovskij, Igor Geor  20 U. of Missouri-M    56.04      55.40   17  
                 26.16        55.40 (29.24)
  3 King, Jason            20 Tsunami Swim Tea    56.08      55.79   16  
                 26.30        55.79 (29.49)
  4 Le, Paul               19 Missouri State A    55.29      56.00   15  
                 25.20        56.00 (30.80)
  5 Derdeyn, William       21 Csp Tideriders-O    56.74      56.74   14  
                 26.14        56.74 (30.60)
  6 Schlueter, Luke        18 Parkway Swim Clu    57.01      56.80   13  
                 26.66        56.80 (30.14)
  7 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu    56.84      56.85   12  
                 26.92        56.85 (29.93)
  8 Enge, Daniel           21 Edwardsville Ymc    57.30      57.34   11  
                 26.87        57.34 (30.47)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Musser, Seth           19 Kansas City Blaz    57.81      56.53    9  
                 26.26        56.53 (30.27)
 10 Krause, Colton         17 Phillips 66 Spla    57.97      56.87    7  
                 27.09        56.87 (29.78)
 11 May, Drew              17 Edwardsville Ymc    57.69      57.25    6  
                 27.24        57.25 (30.01)
 12 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq    57.72      57.46    5  
                 26.52        57.46 (30.94)
 13 Rogers, Grant          20 Topeka Swim Asso    58.37      57.48    4  
                 26.68        57.48 (30.80)
 14 Hemmingsen, Robert     16 Una Goal-MW         57.81      57.64    3  
                 26.66        57.64 (30.98)
 15 Simpson, Sean          18 Chesapeake Swim-    58.08      58.41    2  
                 26.12        58.41 (32.29)
 16 Bravence, Benjamin     19 Kansas City Blaz    57.58      58.75    1  
                 26.94        58.75 (31.81)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Sloan, Benjamin        17 Lawrence Aquahaw    58.63      57.92  
                 27.01        57.92 (30.91)
 18 Hearl, Christopher     17 Kansas City Blaz    58.48      58.18  
                 27.07        58.18 (31.11)
 19 Wagner, Mitchell       18 Wichita Swim Clu    58.94      58.28  
                 27.08        58.28 (31.20)
 20 Popp, Lucas            18 Wichita Swim Clu    58.75      58.66  
                 26.95        58.66 (31.71)
 21 Brand, William         16 Springfield Aqua    59.26      58.76  
                 27.64        58.76 (31.12)
 22 Tschopp, Alexander     14 Columbia Swim Cl    59.20      59.22  
                 27.81        59.22 (31.41)
 23 Byers, Maxwell         18 Edwardsville Ymc    59.45      59.55  
                 28.29        59.55 (31.26)
 24 Musser, Jesse          17 Kansas City Blaz    59.05      59.71  
                 27.62        59.71 (32.09)
 
 Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:53.30    3:55.43   40  
     1) Stout, Jordan 14              2) Holz, Jessica 20             
     3) Votava, Lauren 18             4) Henry, Tennyson 16           
                 28.05        58.91 (58.91)
        1:27.01 (28.10)     1:58.34 (59.43)
        2:26.04 (27.70)     2:55.90 (57.56)
        3:24.13 (28.23)     3:55.43 (59.53)
  2 Kansas Aquatics-MV  ''A''             3:53.67    3:55.98   34  
     1) Rospierski, Brittany 21       2) Filatova, Sofiia 19          
     3) Sharp, Morgan 20              4) Golovchun, Svetlana 21       
                 29.06        59.46 (59.46)
        1:27.39 (27.93)     1:57.48 (58.02)
        2:25.93 (28.45)     2:56.62 (59.14)
        3:24.50 (27.88)     3:55.98 (59.36)
  3 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''            4:00.13    3:57.20   32  
     1) Tackett, Kelley 14            2) Tatlow, Chelsea 16           
     3) Salzer, Lily 16               4) Jasmer, Kimberly 25          
                 28.81        59.14 (59.14)
        1:27.51 (28.37)     1:58.55 (59.41)
        2:27.54 (28.99)   3:00.07 (1:01.52)
        3:57.20 (57.13)                    
  4 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''            3:56.05    3:58.81   30  
     1) Sickle, Katarina 18           2) Fries, Rilye 15              
     3) Elsey, Shawna 16              4) Musser, Hannah 16            
                 28.72        59.14 (59.14)
        1:28.20 (29.06)   1:59.36 (1:00.22)
        2:27.51 (28.15)   2:59.87 (1:00.51)
        3:27.71 (27.84)     3:58.81 (58.94)
  5 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''A''            4:03.81    3:59.25   28  
     1) May, Katherine 14             2) Deist, Jennifer 17           
     3) Lynn, Lori 18                 4) Monroe, Madeline 18          
                 28.91    1:00.14 (1:00.14)
        1:28.56 (28.42)   2:00.20 (1:00.06)
        2:28.57 (28.37)     2:59.74 (59.54)
        3:28.26 (28.52)     3:59.25 (59.51)
  6 Kansas Aquatics-MV  ''B''             3:58.71    4:01.78   26  
     1) Johnson, Malia 20             2) Swank, Rebecca 21            
     3) Moffit, Alison 20             4) Lusk, Alison 20              
                 28.87    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
        1:29.50 (29.27)   2:01.28 (1:01.05)
        2:30.15 (28.87)   3:01.29 (1:00.01)
        3:30.01 (28.72)   4:01.78 (1:00.49)
  7 Springfield Aqua-AR  ''A''            4:07.33    4:03.26   24  
     1) Stein, Gretchen 18            2) Nunn, Bailee 14              
     3) Sisson, Nicole 15             4) Tilton, Tessa 18             
                 29.26    1:00.51 (1:00.51)
        1:29.62 (29.11)   2:00.92 (1:00.41)
        2:30.10 (29.18)   3:01.76 (1:00.84)
        3:30.40 (28.64)   4:03.26 (1:01.50)
  8 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''            4:04.60    4:03.41   22  
     1) Angell, Hannah 17             2) Hinde, Bryce 18              
     3) Fries, Marston 18             4) Morris, Natalie 19           
                 29.80    1:01.45 (1:01.45)
        1:30.43 (28.98)   2:03.01 (1:01.56)
        2:31.80 (28.79)   3:03.84 (1:00.83)
        3:32.57 (28.73)     4:03.41 (59.57)
  9 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''              3:58.75    4:03.55   18  
     1) Krane, Elizabeth 18           2) Wall, Madeleine 18           
     3) Mullenix, Morgan 18           4) Goessling, Ann 18            
                 29.04        59.98 (59.98)
        1:29.71 (29.73)   2:01.65 (1:01.67)
        2:30.58 (28.93)   3:02.84 (1:01.19)
        3:31.72 (28.88)   4:03.55 (1:00.71)
 10 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            4:02.50    4:03.92   14  
     1) Pfeifer, Genevieve 13         2) Reneski, Charlsie 15         
     3) Fitzpatrick, Jamie 16         4) Wessell, Madeline 14         
                 29.51    1:01.48 (1:01.48)
        1:30.91 (29.43)   2:02.95 (1:01.47)
        2:31.91 (28.96)   3:03.80 (1:00.85)
      4:03.92 (1:00.12)                    
 11 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  ''A''            4:05.44    4:05.06   12  
     1) Portela, Chloe 19             2) Anderson, Eliza 15           
     3) Grabill, Phoebe 16            4) Caldwell, Courtney 14        
                 29.78    1:01.80 (1:01.80)
        1:32.05 (30.25)   2:05.44 (1:03.64)
        2:34.66 (29.22)   3:06.56 (1:01.12)
        3:34.71 (28.15)     4:05.06 (58.50)
 12 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''B''              4:04.84    4:05.22   10  
     1) Stiegemeyer, Laura 16         2) Fauska, Sarah 16             
     3) Herbig, Julia 18              4) Crocker, Samantha 16         
                 29.45    1:01.74 (1:01.74)
        1:31.34 (29.60)   2:02.97 (1:01.23)
        2:31.71 (28.74)   4:05.22 (2:02.25)
 13 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            4:05.83    4:05.99    8  
     1) Kilgore, Mary 17              2) Hatfield, Maggie 13          
     3) Brittain, Brooke 18           4) Chesser, Emily 18            
                 30.30    1:01.32 (1:01.32)
                          2:02.29 (1:00.97)
        2:32.21 (29.92)   3:05.06 (1:02.77)
        3:34.12 (29.06)   4:05.99 (1:00.93)
 14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''            4:04.48    4:06.38    6  
     1) Round, Andie 14               2) Curnow, Dreya 15             
     3) Snyder, Kate 18               4) Amparano, Rebecca 17         
                 29.35    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
        1:29.66 (29.43)   2:02.38 (1:02.15)
        2:31.89 (29.51)   3:03.76 (1:01.38)
        3:33.64 (29.88)   4:06.38 (1:02.62)
 15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            4:01.56    4:07.11    4  
     1) Riordan, Mae 15               2) Paskoff, Taylor 18           
     3) Grammar, Ashleigh 20          4) Spencer, Evyn 18             
                 30.46    1:03.06 (1:03.06)
        1:32.09 (29.03)   2:04.39 (1:01.33)
        2:33.61 (29.22)   3:05.82 (1:01.43)
        3:34.05 (28.23)   4:07.11 (1:01.29)
 16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  ''A''            4:03.87    4:07.69    2  
     1) Schurig, Sammie 17            2) Fritsch, Jamie 17            
     3) Metz, Marjorie 19             4) Molden, Haley 18             
                 30.64    1:03.63 (1:03.63)
        1:33.26 (29.63)   2:06.18 (1:02.55)
        2:35.48 (29.30)   3:07.68 (1:01.50)
        3:36.09 (28.41)   4:07.69 (1:00.01)
 17 Ad Astra Area Aq-MV  ''A''            4:06.59    4:07.70  
     1) Frick, Gretchen 16            2) Rohn, Miranda 17             
     3) Campbell, Cierra 14           4) Cistola, Heather 16          
                 30.38    1:02.64 (1:02.64)
        1:32.48 (29.84)   2:05.24 (1:02.60)
        2:34.96 (29.72)   3:06.83 (1:01.59)
        3:35.80 (28.97)   4:07.70 (1:00.87)
 18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            4:07.80    4:08.07  
     1) Kostboth, Taylor 13           2) Kilgore, Kendall 14          
     3) Hansen, Audra 18              4) Allen, Madison 13            
                 29.71    1:02.91 (1:02.91)
        1:32.06 (29.15)                    
            3:35.59 ( )         4:08.07 ( )
 19 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''C''            4:07.87    4:08.12  
     1) Davis, Amelia 17              2) Hynes, Haley 14              
     3) Dudley, Monica 20             4) Neeley, Mackenzie 17         
                 30.03    1:02.58 (1:02.58)
        1:32.31 (29.73)   2:04.15 (1:01.57)
        2:33.34 (29.19)   3:05.41 (1:01.26)
        3:35.65 (30.24)   4:08.12 (1:02.71)
 20 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''B''            4:05.41    4:08.24  
     1) Betz, Kortney 16              2) Boyle, Allison 19            
     3) Larson, Kaylee 15             4) Nicks, Hannah 17             
                 30.02                     
            1:31.83 ( )         2:03.83 ( )
        2:33.18 (29.35)   4:08.24 (2:04.41)
 21 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''            4:11.12    4:09.55  
     1) Etter, Cecelia 17             2) Wiley, Claire 14             
     3) Stadermann, Amanda 17         4) Kammeyer, Carolyn 14         
                 29.87    1:01.52 (1:01.52)
        1:31.73 (30.21)   2:04.33 (1:02.81)
        2:34.28 (29.95)   3:06.75 (1:02.42)
      4:09.55 (1:02.80)                    
 22 Chesapeake Swim-OK  ''A''             4:01.14    4:10.05  
     1) Niemann, Avery 15             2) Hildebrand, Jessica 16       
     3) Whitbeck, Elizabeth 19        4) Ballard, Alex 17             
                 29.82    1:01.90 (1:01.90)
        1:32.00 (30.10)   2:04.08 (1:02.18)
        2:33.79 (29.71)   3:06.35 (1:02.27)
        3:36.69 (30.34)   4:10.05 (1:03.70)
 23 Millard Aquatic-MW  ''A''             4:10.10    4:10.31  
     1) Oeltjen, Erin 16              2) Marcinski, Shea 16           
     3) Goss, Tara 15                 4) Korte, Taylor 17             
                 30.50    1:02.56 (1:02.56)
        1:33.37 (30.81)   2:06.70 (1:04.14)
        2:36.16 (29.46)   3:07.18 (1:00.48)
        3:37.65 (30.47)   4:10.31 (1:03.13)
 23 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''C''              4:07.84    4:10.31  
     1) Melnick, Melissa 13           2) Kelly, Audrey 14             
     3) Welty, Lydia 14               4) Finlay, Sarah 15             
                 29.83    1:02.01 (1:02.01)
        1:32.00 (29.99)   2:06.03 (1:04.02)
        2:36.06 (30.03)   3:09.45 (1:03.42)
        3:38.55 (29.10)   4:10.31 (1:00.86)
 25 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''B''            4:15.00    4:11.67  
     1) Vinyard, Hannah 17            2) Ouhl, Megan 16               
     3) Keltner, Kaitlin 17           4) Schulz, Amy 17               
                 30.87    1:04.06 (1:04.06)
        1:33.61 (29.55)   2:05.72 (1:01.66)
        2:36.26 (30.54)   3:10.16 (1:04.44)
        3:39.37 (29.21)   4:11.67 (1:01.51)
 26 SwimTulsa-OK  ''A''                   4:04.70    4:12.73  
     1) Barker, Breonna 15            2) Beu, Erin 18                 
     3) Howell, Quincy 16             4) McGovern, Erika 18           
                 29.18        59.84 (59.84)
        1:30.88 (31.04)   2:04.49 (1:04.65)
        2:34.69 (30.20)   3:07.86 (1:03.37)
        3:38.92 (31.06)   4:12.73 (1:04.87)
 27 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             4:12.21    4:12.77  
     1) Coe, Courtney 17              2) Grimm, Kayla 16              
     3) Strickler, Alison 17          4) Schroeder, Maria 16          
                 29.95    1:02.41 (1:02.41)
        1:34.05 (31.64)   2:08.76 (1:06.35)
        2:38.56 (29.80)   3:12.49 (1:03.73)
        3:41.30 (28.81)   4:12.77 (1:00.28)
 28 Missouri State A-MV  ''A''            4:04.32    4:12.91  
     1) Holthoff, Megan 19            2) Harrell, Olivia 20           
     3) Snow, Sara 20                 4) Molden, Hannah 20            
                 29.23    1:01.57 (1:01.57)
        1:32.44 (30.87)   2:07.19 (1:05.62)
        2:37.57 (30.38)   3:11.77 (1:04.58)
        3:40.76 (28.99)   4:12.91 (1:01.14)
 29 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''B''            4:15.41    4:13.63  
     1) Kuhl, Katherine 16            2) Baggette, Sarah 17           
     3) Lynn, Erica 21                4) Higdon, Ellen 16             
                 30.33    1:02.95 (1:02.95)
        1:32.58 (29.63)   2:05.56 (1:02.61)
        2:36.07 (30.51)   3:09.55 (1:03.99)
        3:39.61 (30.06)   4:13.63 (1:04.08)
 30 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''C''            4:12.71    4:13.67  
     1) Simon, Madeline 16            2) Wen, Brittany 13             
     3) Wen, Haley 15                 4) Mello, Bianca 17             
                 29.97    1:03.13 (1:03.13)
        1:33.44 (30.31)   2:06.33 (1:03.20)
        2:36.93 (30.60)   3:10.58 (1:04.25)
        3:40.71 (30.13)   4:13.67 (1:03.09)
 31 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''D''            4:16.43    4:14.91  
     1) Porporis, Katiana 13          2) Lemon, Alyssa 13             
     3) Davis, Anna 13                4) Miller, Anna 13              
                 30.42    1:03.61 (1:03.61)
        1:33.99 (30.38)   2:07.29 (1:03.68)
        2:38.12 (30.83)   3:12.22 (1:04.93)
        3:41.70 (29.48)   4:14.91 (1:02.69)
 32 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''B''            4:15.63    4:15.46  
     1) Hulshof, Bentley 14           2) Pankratz, Kami 14            
     3) Meredith, Christina 17        4) Strathman, Madison 15        
                 29.74    1:01.64 (1:01.64)
                          2:07.27 (1:05.63)
        2:37.25 (29.98)   3:11.76 (1:04.49)
        3:42.56 (30.80)   4:15.46 (1:03.70)
 33 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''C''            4:14.46    4:15.82  
     1) Ram, Grayson 15               2) Reinker, Madison 18          
     3) Zupan, Sydney 16              4) Yenzer, Abigail 19           
                 30.30    1:03.09 (1:03.09)
        1:32.80 (29.71)   2:05.23 (1:02.14)
        2:35.98 (30.75)   3:10.75 (1:05.52)
        3:41.58 (30.83)   4:15.82 (1:05.07)
 34 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''C''            3:44.41Y   4:16.72  
     1) Wilkes, Melanie 18            2) Ninneman, Bianca 18          
     3) Voelker, Taylor 18            4) Neumann, Alexandra 17        
                 31.19    1:05.56 (1:05.56)
        1:35.19 (29.63)   2:08.14 (1:02.58)
        2:38.71 (30.57)   3:11.98 (1:03.84)
        3:42.71 (30.73)   4:16.72 (1:04.74)
 35 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''D''            4:10.23    4:18.41  
     1) Sullivan, Kristine 16         2) Snyder, Audrey 15            
     3) Freshnock, Sarah 17           4) Garies, Augusta 15           
                 30.29    1:03.26 (1:03.26)
        1:33.75 (30.49)   2:08.52 (1:05.26)
        2:38.48 (29.96)   3:12.45 (1:03.93)
        3:43.51 (31.06)   4:18.41 (1:05.96)
 36 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''E''              4:16.90    4:19.26  
     1) Reisinger, Lily 16            2) Qualy, Madison 18            
     3) Debandt, Helen 17             4) Maurer, Nicole 15            
                 31.21    1:03.80 (1:03.80)
        1:34.67 (30.87)   2:08.58 (1:04.78)
        2:39.09 (30.51)   3:13.95 (1:05.37)
        3:45.19 (31.24)   4:19.26 (1:05.31)
 37 Chesapeake Swim-OK  ''B''             4:15.54    4:19.42  
     1) Linhardt, Rylee 14            2) McEachern, Hunter 16         
     3) Rein, Kasey 16                4) Nazari, Sara 16              
                 30.67    1:03.87 (1:03.87)
        1:34.78 (30.91)   2:10.26 (1:06.39)
        2:41.85 (31.59)   3:15.87 (1:05.61)
        3:46.43 (30.56)   4:19.42 (1:03.55)
 -- Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''            4:11.49         DQ  
                 29.54    1:01.05 (1:01.05)
        1:31.43 (30.38)   2:04.23 (1:03.18)
        2:33.83 (29.60)   3:06.71 (1:02.48)
        3:37.16 (30.45)        DQ (1:04.67)
 -- Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            3:57.40         DQ  
     1) Gately, Katherine 18          2) Wohrley, Taylor 20           
     3) Lundstrom, Heather 17         4) Petersen, Kristen 14         
                 28.53        59.44 (59.44)
        1:26.94 (27.50)                    
                                2:57.04 ( )
        3:25.15 (28.11)          DQ (59.88)
 -- Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''D''              4:14.96         DQ  
     1) Bilsborrow, Laura 17          2) Kokenyesi, Rachel 17         
     3) Ogbevoen, Etinosasere 18      4) Maurer, Taylor 17            
                 30.04    1:02.55 (1:02.55)
        1:32.77 (30.22)   2:05.52 (1:02.97)
                          3:08.31 (1:02.79)
        3:38.14 (29.83)        DQ (1:03.22)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                     
 
  1. Kansas City Blazers             229.5   2. Kansas Aquatics                   148
  3. Columbia Swim Club                147   4. Rockwood Swim Club              123.5
  5. Parkway Swim Club                 115   6. Csp Tideriders                     97
  7. Topeka Swim Association            71   8. Edwardsville YMCA                  65
  9. U. of Missouri                     63  10. Lawrence Aquahawks                 56
 11. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     52  12. Springfield Aquatics               51
 13. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi     26  14. Unattached Umiz                    24
 15. Wichita Swim Club                  21  15. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          21
 17. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team           19  18. Jenks Trojan Swim Club             17
 19. Greater Nebraska Swim Team          9  20. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team           8
 21. Chesapeake Swim Club                7  21. Greater Omaha Aquatics              7
 23. Millard Aquatic Club                6  24. Unattached Pkwy                     5
 25. SwimTulsa                           4  26. Cape County Castaways               3

Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Missouri State A-MV  ''A''            3:32.98    3:27.68   40  
     1) Le, Paul 19                   2) Snow, Luke 18                
     3) McKnight, Isaac 19            4) Sims, Jacob 21               
                 24.84        51.99 (51.99)
        1:16.37 (24.38)     1:43.44 (51.45)
        2:08.13 (24.69)     2:35.11 (51.67)
        3:00.13 (25.02)     3:27.68 (52.57)
  2 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''A''            3:33.58    3:28.18   34  
     1) Scheffer, Benjamin 19         2) Musser, Seth 19              
     3) Musser, Jesse 17              4) Bravence, Benjamin 19        
                 25.68        52.72 (52.72)
        1:17.15 (24.43)     1:44.57 (51.85)
        2:08.91 (24.34)     2:36.38 (51.81)
        3:01.31 (24.93)     3:28.18 (51.80)
  3 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''A''              3:36.06    3:35.63   32  
     1) Friedhoff, Cody 20            2) Derdeyn, William 21          
     3) Murphy, Conor 21              4) Weiss, Nathan 19             
                 25.69        53.46 (53.46)
        1:19.12 (25.66)     1:46.38 (52.92)
        2:11.59 (25.21)     2:40.74 (54.36)
        3:06.56 (25.82)     3:35.63 (54.89)
  4 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''A''            3:36.64    3:37.00   30  
     1) Bruder, Lucas 18              2) Feher, Sean 19               
     3) Glaser, Jonathan 17           4) Morgan, Jeffrey 18           
                 26.32        55.21 (55.21)
        1:20.25 (25.04)     1:48.23 (53.02)
        2:13.93 (25.70)     2:42.20 (53.97)
        3:08.31 (26.11)     3:37.00 (54.80)
  5 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''A''            3:39.05    3:37.66   28  
     1) Schlueter, Luke 18            2) Alander, Maxwell 18          
     3) Kilkenny, Andrew 20           4) Rogers, Zachary 16           
                 26.93        55.27 (55.27)
        1:21.14 (25.87)     1:49.97 (54.70)
        2:15.65 (25.68)     2:43.73 (53.76)
        3:09.66 (25.93)     3:37.66 (53.93)
  6 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  ''A''            3:38.73    3:38.03   26  
     1) Gean, Richard 19              2) Kang, Minki 17               
     3) Sun, Ravi 17                  4) McCarthy, Nicholas 20        
                 26.21        55.21 (55.21)
        1:21.31 (26.10)     1:49.37 (54.16)
        2:15.91 (26.54)     2:44.97 (55.60)
        3:09.64 (24.67)     3:38.03 (53.06)
  7 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''A''            3:43.88    3:38.56   24  
     1) Popp, Lucas 18                2) Shinsato, Brandon 16         
     3) Heckman, Greyson 17           4) Wagner, Mitchell 18          
                 25.44        52.92 (52.92)
        1:19.70 (26.78)     1:48.97 (56.05)
        2:15.54 (26.57)     2:44.38 (55.41)
        3:10.09 (25.71)     3:38.56 (54.18)
  8 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''A''            3:34.93    3:39.94   22  
     1) Reid, Noah 14                 2) Fowler, Tyler 17             
     3) Huffman, Liam 16              4) King, Jason 20               
                 26.16        55.35 (55.35)
        1:21.68 (26.33)     1:50.43 (55.08)
        2:16.73 (26.30)     2:45.35 (54.92)
        3:11.68 (26.33)     3:39.94 (54.59)
  9 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''B''            3:38.03    3:40.19   18  
     1) Holbrook, Zachary 16          2) Averkamp, Austin 18          
     3) Hearl, Christopher 17         4) Hornung, Andrew 18           
                 26.24        54.81 (54.81)
        1:20.97 (26.16)     1:49.24 (54.43)
        2:15.31 (26.07)     2:44.61 (55.37)
        3:11.33 (26.72)     3:40.19 (55.58)
 10 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''B''            3:41.06    3:40.43   14  
     1) Poskin, Kevin 17              2) Davis, Nicholas 17           
     3) Marlow, Garin 19              4) Lewis, Austin 18             
                 26.87        55.58 (55.58)
        1:21.57 (25.99)     1:49.64 (54.06)
        2:15.79 (26.15)     2:43.90 (54.26)
        3:10.43 (26.53)     3:40.43 (56.53)
 11 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''B''              3:43.72    3:41.19   12  
     1) Friedhoff, Matthew 20         2) Benage, Timothy 19           
     3) Sloan, Lukas 16               4) Andrews, Justin 14           
                 25.81        54.13 (54.13)
        1:19.91 (25.78)     1:49.70 (55.57)
        2:15.91 (26.21)     2:44.58 (54.88)
        3:11.47 (26.89)     3:41.19 (56.61)
 12 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''B''            3:47.50    3:41.41   10  
     1) Orf, Nickolaus 17             2) Vega, Patrick 16             
     3) Mielke, Derek 16              4) Larkins, Andrew 18           
                 26.92        54.99 (54.99)
        1:21.57 (26.58)     1:50.55 (55.56)
        2:16.97 (26.42)     2:45.81 (55.26)
        3:12.09 (26.28)     3:41.41 (55.60)
 13 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''A''             3:43.97    3:42.63    8  
     1) Crawford, Alex 16             2) Smith, Andrew 18             
     3) Baker, Ryan 16                4) Sansoucie, Andrew 17         
                 26.51        55.98 (55.98)
        1:23.73 (27.75)     1:53.78 (57.80)
        2:21.27 (27.49)     2:50.17 (56.39)
        3:15.72 (25.55)     3:42.63 (52.46)
 14 SwimTulsa-OK  ''A''                   3:43.78    3:42.85    6  
     1) Posey, Colton 16              2) Davis, Chase 18              
     3) Holloway, Eastman 19          4) Bielby, Shea 18              
                 27.23        56.58 (56.58)
        1:23.60 (27.02)     1:53.03 (56.45)
        2:18.52 (25.49)     2:46.61 (53.58)
        3:13.23 (26.62)     3:42.85 (56.24)
 15 Chesapeake Swim-OK  ''A''             3:39.24    3:45.15    4  
     1) Naik, Naresh 17               2) Simpson, Sean 18             
     3) Selby, Preston 17             4) Hibbs, Reid 16               
                 26.80        54.74 (54.74)
        1:21.05 (26.31)     1:50.05 (55.31)
        2:16.68 (26.63)     2:46.41 (56.36)
        3:14.30 (27.89)     3:45.15 (58.74)
 16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''E''            3:43.19    3:45.22    2  
     1) Johnstone, Jared 18           2) Bresette, Ethan 16           
     3) Foster, James 18              4) Pluenneke, Jack 16           
                 27.03        56.71 (56.71)
        1:22.92 (26.21)     1:51.86 (55.15)
        2:19.18 (27.32)     2:48.65 (56.79)
        3:15.18 (26.53)     3:45.22 (56.57)
 17 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''A''            3:44.53    3:45.62  
     1) Roberts, Nicholas 17          2) Byers, Maxwell 18            
     3) Enge, Daniel 21               4) Gremaud, Francis 17          
                 26.96        57.21 (57.21)
        1:24.24 (27.03)     1:53.33 (56.12)
        2:20.79 (27.46)     2:50.66 (57.33)
        3:16.66 (26.00)     3:45.62 (54.96)
 18 Razorback Aquati-AR  ''A''            3:50.07    3:46.16  
     1) Thomas, Dexter 18             2) Holland, Colton 18           
     3) Crosby, Gage 17               4) Crosby, Jared 14             
                 27.40        57.22 (57.22)
        1:23.30 (26.08)     1:52.29 (55.07)
        2:18.62 (26.33)     2:47.55 (55.26)
        3:15.59 (28.04)     3:46.16 (58.61)
 19 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  ''A''            3:49.84    3:46.47  
     1) Molacek, Jacob 16             2) Day, Szymon 16               
     3) Hangren, Jacob 14             4) Glover, Robert 17            
                 25.65        52.78 (52.78)
        1:20.61 (27.83)     1:51.35 (58.57)
        2:19.16 (27.81)   2:51.39 (1:00.04)
        3:17.96 (26.57)     3:46.47 (55.08)
 20 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  ''B''            3:55.42    3:49.30  
     1) Cullinan, Kyle 17             2) Koop, Chacour 22             
     3) Clemons, Christopher 16       4) Pirner, Nathanial 16         
                 28.25        58.44 (58.44)
        1:24.89 (26.45)     1:53.80 (55.36)
        2:20.62 (26.82)     2:52.49 (58.69)
        3:19.47 (26.98)     3:49.30 (56.81)
 21 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  ''B''             3:55.67    3:49.32  
     1) Otley, Thomas 17              2) Fountain, Patrick 18         
     3) Thayer, Jonathan 15           4) Marler, Justin 17            
                 27.45        56.72 (56.72)
        1:24.13 (27.41)     1:55.00 (58.28)
        2:22.40 (27.40)     2:52.94 (57.94)
        3:20.02 (27.08)     3:49.32 (56.38)
 22 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  ''C''            3:50.09    3:49.54  
     1) Regan, Timothy 16             2) Polys, Conrad 17             
     3) Baehler, Jeremy 18            4) Christensen, Thomas 16       
                 27.70        57.80 (57.80)
        1:25.44 (27.64)     1:55.79 (57.99)
        2:23.13 (27.34)     2:52.99 (57.20)
        3:20.31 (27.32)     3:49.54 (56.55)
 23 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  ''A''            3:55.87    3:49.65  
     1) Hahn, Bryan 16                2) Prekopy, Michael 16          
     3) Matthews, Evan 17             4) Schmidt, John-martin 15      
                 28.09        58.69 (58.69)
        1:26.56 (27.87)     1:57.09 (58.40)
        2:23.88 (26.79)     2:54.04 (56.95)
        3:20.45 (26.41)     3:49.65 (55.61)
 24 Northwest Arkans-AR  ''A''            3:53.45    3:49.82  
     1) Schaefer, Samuel 16           2) Nemesi, Joseph 18            
     3) Bland, Lane 17                4) Halliburton, Andrew 18       
                 27.44        58.06 (58.06)
        1:25.87 (27.81)     1:56.32 (58.26)
        2:23.09 (26.77)     2:53.71 (57.39)
        3:20.10 (26.39)     3:49.82 (56.11)
 25 Jasper County Ki-AR  ''A''            3:51.76    3:50.23  
     1) Roughton, Matthew 20          2) Klosterman, Shawn 37         
     3) Cromer, Jackson 18            4) Holt, Liam 16                
                 27.50        56.13 (56.13)
        1:25.67 (29.54)   1:57.42 (1:01.29)
        2:24.22 (26.80)     2:53.72 (56.30)
        3:20.52 (26.80)     3:50.23 (56.51)
 26 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  ''B''            3:22.29Y   3:51.39  
     1) Gremaud, Jacob 15             2) May, Drew 17                 
     3) Byers, Peter 15               4) Roberts, Richard 16          
                 27.21        56.34 (56.34)
                            1:14.52 (18.18)
                          2:53.29 (1:38.77)
        3:20.80 (27.51)     3:51.39 (58.10)
 27 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  ''A''            3:51.78    3:51.76  
     1) Tschopp, Alexander 14         2) Hanks, Levi 18               
     3) Ragsdell, John 14             4) John, Conner 18              
                 27.28        56.57 (56.57)
        1:23.54 (26.97)     1:52.45 (55.88)
        2:21.02 (28.57)   2:52.74 (1:00.29)
        3:20.61 (27.87)     3:51.76 (59.02)
 28 Kansas City Blaz-MV  ''C''            3:48.41    3:51.80  
     1) Fisher, Jacob 17              2) McDonald, Kent 14            
     3) Powell, Isaac 17              4) Sweat, Ryan 15               
                 27.57        57.52 (57.52)
        1:25.29 (27.77)     1:56.17 (58.65)
        2:24.22 (28.05)     2:55.07 (58.90)
        3:22.41 (27.34)     3:51.80 (56.73)
 29 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  ''B''            3:49.84    3:52.05  
     1) Acheson, Austin 21            2) Amparano, Felix 15           
     3) Martin, Kyle 17               4) Bennett, Max 18              
                 27.70        57.30 (57.30)
        1:25.57 (28.27)     1:55.99 (58.69)
        2:22.93 (26.94)     2:53.88 (57.89)
        3:21.41 (27.53)     3:52.05 (58.17)
 30 Aquatic Club of-MW  ''A''             3:26.39Y   3:54.08  
     1) Mollak, Michael 15            2) Holmes, Jesse 16             
     3) Herchenbach, Riley 16         4) Nelson, Jay 19               
                 26.60        56.83 (56.83)
                            1:16.54 (19.71)
      2:25.45 (1:08.91)   2:56.37 (1:39.83)
        3:54.08 (57.71)                    
 31 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  ''C''            3:46.84    3:59.18  
     1) Rahe, Jared 17                2) Alspaw, Jacob 16             
     3) Garcia, Alexander 17          4) Shinn, Skyler 19             
                 27.82        58.63 (58.63)
        1:27.59 (28.96)   1:59.47 (1:00.84)
        2:28.56 (29.09)   3:00.63 (1:01.16)
        3:27.56 (26.93)     3:59.18 (58.55)
 32 Csp Tideriders-OZ  ''C''              3:56.02    3:59.79  
     1) Reichert, Christopher 15      2) Knasel, Garrett 16           
     3) Back, Cameron 16              4) Scholten, Jonathan 19        
                 28.49        59.39 (59.39)
        1:27.89 (28.50)     1:58.31 (58.92)
        2:27.37 (29.06)   2:59.51 (1:01.20)
        3:27.82 (28.31)   3:59.79 (1:00.28)
 -- Flyers Aquatic S-OZ  ''A''            3:55.00         NS  
     1) Alexander, Nicholas 14        2) Fries, William 18            
     3) Douglas, Kevin 15             4) Willett, Phillip 15          
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                      
 
  1. Kansas City Blazers               298   2. Missouri State Aquatics           173
  3. Parkway Swim Club                 114   4. Rockwood Swim Club                102
  5. U. of Missouri                    100   6. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi     81
  7. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          75   8. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          74
  9. Wichita Swim Club                  66  10. Csp Tideriders                     61
 11. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     44  12. SwimTulsa                          27
 13. Columbia Swim Club                 26  14. Edwardsville YMCA                  21
 15. Greater Omaha Aquatics             19  16. Northland United Swim Team         18
 17. Sooner Swim Club                   17  18. Unattached Spa                     16
 19. Unattached Spa                     11  20. Ad Astra Area Aquatics             10
 21. Phillips 66 Splash Club             7  22. Kansas City Swim Academy            6
 22. The Aquakids, Inc.                  6  22. Chesapeake Swim Club                6
 25. Heartland Aquatics                  5  26. Topeka Swim Association             4
 27. Unattached Goal                     3  28. Greater Nebraska Swim Team          2
 28. Cape County Castaways               2  30. Sioux Center Seahawks               1