ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Ft. Lauderdale
7/12/2012-7/12/2012
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida United States

Ft Lauderdale Aquatic Complex - Site License           7/12/2012 - 20:15PM
   2012 - Southern Zone Sectional Championship - 7/12/2012 to 7/15/2012    
 
 Event 1  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         SZSS: # 16:16.82  3/15/2012 Rebecca W. Mann, CAT-FL
      FG Open: & 16:29.16  8/12/2002 Lauren Costella, CARS-PC
                 16:56.59  OPEN US Open
                 17:20.49  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 18:38.09  SZSS Sectionals
                 18:58.09  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinto, Yanel A   23 Gator Swim Club- 17:16.83   16:53.21 OPEN    24  
                 31.45      1:04.87 (33.42)
        1:38.28 (33.41)     2:12.28 (34.00)
        2:44.99 (32.71)     3:19.96 (34.97)
        3:52.33 (32.37)     4:27.62 (35.29)
        5:01.36 (33.74)     5:35.27 (33.91)
        6:08.95 (33.68)     6:43.00 (34.05)
        7:15.30 (32.30)     7:50.65 (35.35)
        8:24.43 (33.78)     8:58.64 (34.21)
        9:32.54 (33.90)    10:06.78 (34.24)
       10:40.76 (33.98)    11:15.00 (34.24)
       11:49.10 (34.10)    12:23.28 (34.18)
       12:57.50 (34.22)    13:31.84 (34.34)
       14:05.98 (34.14)    14:40.08 (34.10)
       15:14.03 (33.95)    15:47.58 (33.55)
       16:20.45 (32.87)    16:53.21 (32.76)
  2 Finke, Autumn S  17 Saint Petersburg 17:21.37   16:56.84 JRNA    21  
                 30.77      1:04.01 (33.24)
        1:37.66 (33.65)     2:11.78 (34.12)
        2:45.57 (33.79)     3:19.64 (34.07)
        3:53.48 (33.84)     4:27.72 (34.24)
        5:01.39 (33.67)     5:35.45 (34.06)
        6:09.25 (33.80)     6:43.37 (34.12)
        7:17.12 (33.75)     7:51.18 (34.06)
        8:24.79 (33.61)     8:58.92 (34.13)
        9:32.72 (33.80)    10:06.86 (34.14)
       10:40.71 (33.85)    11:14.98 (34.27)
       11:48.99 (34.01)    12:23.35 (34.36)
       12:57.50 (34.15)    13:31.92 (34.42)
       14:06.14 (34.22)    14:40.49 (34.35)
       15:14.64 (34.15)    15:49.48 (34.84)
       16:23.60 (34.12)    16:56.84 (33.24)
  3 Nasson, Stephan  18 Adirondack Aquat 16:58.34   17:11.02 JRNA    20  
                 30.37      1:04.85 (34.48)
        1:34.79 (29.94)     2:12.59 (37.80)
        2:45.86 (33.27)     3:20.59 (34.73)
        3:53.60 (33.01)     4:28.38 (34.78)
        4:57.79 (29.41)     5:36.43 (38.64)
        6:07.25 (30.82)     6:44.72 (37.47)
        7:14.06 (29.34)     7:54.29 (40.23)
        8:28.20 (33.91)     9:03.86 (35.66)
        9:38.51 (34.65)    10:13.39 (34.88)
       10:45.06 (31.67)    11:22.78 (37.72)
       11:56.36 (33.58)    12:32.32 (35.96)
       13:04.09 (31.77)    13:42.38 (38.29)
       14:17.37 (34.99)    14:52.40 (35.03)
       15:27.23 (34.83)    16:02.03 (34.80)
       16:36.69 (34.66)    17:11.02 (34.33)
  4 Cabrera, Lani    19 Davie Nadadores- 17:16.87   17:14.37 JRNA    19  
                 31.64      1:05.32 (33.68)
        1:37.47 (32.15)     2:13.24 (35.77)
        2:44.52 (31.28)     3:21.55 (37.03)
        3:56.17 (34.62)     4:31.04 (34.87)
        5:05.24 (34.20)     5:40.80 (35.56)
        6:14.83 (34.03)     6:50.83 (36.00)
        7:24.73 (33.90)     8:00.51 (35.78)
        8:34.01 (33.50)     9:10.11 (36.10)
        9:43.80 (33.69)    10:19.82 (36.02)
       10:53.32 (33.50)    11:29.95 (36.63)
       12:04.67 (34.72)    12:39.54 (34.87)
       13:07.33 (27.79)    13:49.09 (41.76)
       14:21.39 (32.30)    14:58.64 (37.25)
       15:32.97 (34.33)    16:07.58 (34.61)
       16:38.46 (30.88)    17:14.37 (35.91)
  5 Moroney, Megan   15 Saint Andrew''s S 17:57.79   17:23.78 SZSS    18  
                 32.24      1:07.15 (34.91)
        1:42.28 (35.13)     2:17.76 (35.48)
        2:52.43 (34.67)     3:27.96 (35.53)
        4:03.34 (35.38)     4:38.99 (35.65)
        5:14.05 (35.06)     5:49.17 (35.12)
        6:20.25 (31.08)     6:59.01 (38.76)
        7:34.05 (35.04)     8:08.94 (34.89)
        8:43.80 (34.86)     9:18.80 (35.00)
        9:47.03 (28.23)    10:29.28 (42.25)
       11:04.12 (34.84)    11:39.07 (34.95)
       12:13.53 (34.46)    12:48.25 (34.72)
       13:14.37 (26.12)    13:57.89 (43.52)
       14:27.43 (29.54)    15:07.19 (39.76)
       15:40.12 (32.93)    16:16.37 (36.25)
       16:47.75 (31.38)    17:23.78 (36.03)
  6 Marinheiro, Mel  15 South Florida Aq 17:48.66   17:27.49 SZSS    17  
                 32.15      1:06.94 (34.79)
        1:42.07 (35.13)     2:17.14 (35.07)
        2:51.97 (34.83)     3:27.29 (35.32)
        4:02.47 (35.18)     4:37.97 (35.50)
        5:13.40 (35.43)     5:48.65 (35.25)
        6:23.90 (35.25)     6:59.28 (35.38)
        7:34.80 (35.52)     8:09.83 (35.03)
        8:45.01 (35.18)     9:19.99 (34.98)
        9:55.14 (35.15)    10:30.16 (35.02)
       11:05.26 (35.10)    11:40.37 (35.11)
       12:15.16 (34.79)    12:50.39 (35.23)
       13:25.42 (35.03)    14:00.89 (35.47)
       14:36.33 (35.44)    15:11.55 (35.22)
       15:46.43 (34.88)    16:21.44 (35.01)
       16:55.38 (33.94)    17:27.49 (32.11)
  7 Hargrave, Sarah  17 Adirondack Aquat 18:35.31   17:36.91 SZSS    16  
                 32.87      1:08.00 (35.13)
        1:43.36 (35.36)     2:18.90 (35.54)
        2:54.02 (35.12)     3:29.74 (35.72)
        4:05.11 (35.37)     4:40.49 (35.38)
        5:15.72 (35.23)     5:51.02 (35.30)
        6:26.13 (35.11)     7:01.50 (35.37)
        7:36.55 (35.05)     8:11.90 (35.35)
        8:46.99 (35.09)     9:22.20 (35.21)
        9:57.39 (35.19)    10:32.91 (35.52)
       11:08.18 (35.27)    11:43.59 (35.41)
       12:19.10 (35.51)    12:54.58 (35.48)
       13:29.96 (35.38)    14:05.54 (35.58)
       14:41.07 (35.53)    15:16.32 (35.25)
       15:51.70 (35.38)    16:27.12 (35.42)
       17:02.21 (35.09)    17:36.91 (34.70)
  8 Melo, Florencia  23 Una Dana-FG      17:47.76   17:37.72 SZSS    15  
                 32.38      1:06.80 (34.42)
        1:41.59 (34.79)     2:16.25 (34.66)
        2:51.29 (35.04)     3:26.26 (34.97)
        4:01.77 (35.51)     4:36.87 (35.10)
        5:12.36 (35.49)     5:47.32 (34.96)
        6:22.56 (35.24)     6:57.78 (35.22)
        7:33.42 (35.64)     8:08.82 (35.40)
        8:44.20 (35.38)     9:19.84 (35.64)
        9:55.60 (35.76)    10:30.92 (35.32)
       11:06.71 (35.79)    11:42.51 (35.80)
       12:18.32 (35.81)    12:53.76 (35.44)
       13:29.55 (35.79)    14:05.09 (35.54)
       14:40.61 (35.52)    15:15.89 (35.28)
       15:51.96 (36.07)    16:27.72 (35.76)
       16:59.98 (32.26)    17:37.72 (37.74)
  9 Earley, Erin C   13 Hopkins Mariner- 18:06.36   17:49.92 SZSS    14  
                 31.96      1:06.78 (34.82)
        1:40.71 (33.93)     2:17.30 (36.59)
        2:52.90 (35.60)     3:28.79 (35.89)
        4:04.71 (35.92)     4:40.64 (35.93)
        5:16.44 (35.80)     5:52.08 (35.64)
        6:27.69 (35.61)     7:03.22 (35.53)
        7:38.77 (35.55)     8:14.32 (35.55)
        8:50.07 (35.75)     9:25.81 (35.74)
       10:01.58 (35.77)    10:37.67 (36.09)
       11:13.88 (36.21)    11:49.93 (36.05)
       12:26.21 (36.28)    13:02.43 (36.22)
       13:38.98 (36.55)    14:14.97 (35.99)
       14:51.40 (36.43)    15:27.71 (36.31)
       16:03.97 (36.26)    16:40.10 (36.13)
       17:15.98 (35.88)    17:49.92 (33.94)
 10 Mannion, Lillia  14 Charles River Aq 18:37.82   17:56.49 SZSS    13  
                 28.02      1:06.19 (38.17)
        1:41.09 (34.90)     2:16.94 (35.85)
        2:52.62 (35.68)     3:28.09 (35.47)
        4:01.05 (32.96)     4:39.74 (38.69)
        5:11.58 (31.84)     5:52.10 (40.52)
        6:27.98 (35.88)     7:03.99 (36.01)
        7:36.55 (32.56)     8:16.31 (39.76)
        8:47.79 (31.48)     9:27.84 (40.05)
       10:03.89 (36.05)    10:40.37 (36.48)
       11:16.63 (36.26)    11:53.23 (36.60)
       12:24.95 (31.72)    13:05.77 (40.82)
       13:38.06 (32.29)    14:18.80 (40.74)
       14:55.39 (36.59)    15:31.98 (36.59)
       16:08.63 (36.65)    16:45.00 (36.37)
       17:18.79 (33.79)    17:56.49 (37.70)
 11 Ford, Amanda J   17 Saint Andrew''s S 17:43.99   17:59.62 SZSS    11  
                 32.70      1:08.00 (35.30)
        1:43.38 (35.38)     2:19.06 (35.68)
        2:54.69 (35.63)     3:30.55 (35.86)
        4:00.74 (30.19)     4:42.26 (41.52)
        5:17.92 (35.66)     5:53.93 (36.01)
        6:25.34 (31.41)     7:04.97 (39.63)
        7:40.77 (35.80)     8:16.97 (36.20)
        8:53.07 (36.10)     9:29.37 (36.30)
       10:05.99 (36.62)    10:42.42 (36.43)
       11:18.91 (36.49)    11:55.56 (36.65)
       12:32.02 (36.46)    13:08.69 (36.67)
       13:45.23 (36.54)    14:21.80 (36.57)
       14:58.36 (36.56)    15:35.10 (36.74)
       16:11.74 (36.64)    16:48.52 (36.78)
       17:24.89 (36.37)    17:59.62 (34.73)
 12 Capers, Hannah   17 Area Tallahassee 17:56.33   17:59.84 SZSS     9  
                 32.70      1:08.48 (35.78)
        1:39.52 (31.04)     2:20.67 (41.15)
        2:56.81 (36.14)     3:33.42 (36.61)
        4:09.94 (36.52)     4:46.39 (36.45)
        5:23.00 (36.61)     5:59.59 (36.59)
        6:36.28 (36.69)     7:12.99 (36.71)
        7:49.60 (36.61)     8:26.23 (36.63)
        9:01.93 (35.70)     9:37.77 (35.84)
       10:13.72 (35.95)    10:49.72 (36.00)
       11:25.78 (36.06)    12:01.62 (35.84)
       12:37.64 (36.02)    13:13.71 (36.07)
       13:49.80 (36.09)    14:25.82 (36.02)
       14:59.46 (33.64)    15:38.16 (38.70)
       16:14.66 (36.50)    16:51.00 (36.34)
       17:26.90 (35.90)    17:59.84 (32.94)
 13 Durso, Maryrach  17 Charles River Aq 17:59.55Y  18:01.59 SZSS     8  
                 32.48      1:07.76 (35.28)
        1:42.38 (34.62)     2:18.32 (35.94)
        2:53.54 (35.22)     3:29.39 (35.85)
        3:59.31 (29.92)     4:40.86 (41.55)
        5:16.53 (35.67)     5:52.55 (36.02)
        6:28.27 (35.72)     7:04.48 (36.21)
        7:40.51 (36.03)     8:16.92 (36.41)
        8:52.83 (35.91)     9:29.20 (36.37)
       10:05.44 (36.24)    10:42.10 (36.66)
       11:18.23 (36.13)    11:55.07 (36.84)
       12:31.41 (36.34)    13:08.22 (36.81)
       13:44.64 (36.42)    14:22.12 (37.48)
       14:58.56 (36.44)    15:35.29 (36.73)
       16:11.89 (36.60)    16:49.14 (37.25)
       17:12.54 (23.40)    18:01.59 (49.05)
 14 Albion, Hannah   17 Gulf Coast Swim- 18:00.77   18:04.48 SZSS     7  
                 32.73      1:07.99 (35.26)
        1:43.23 (35.24)     2:18.61 (35.38)
        2:53.88 (35.27)     3:29.52 (35.64)
        4:05.11 (35.59)     4:40.81 (35.70)
        5:16.43 (35.62)     5:52.21 (35.78)
        6:28.41 (36.20)     7:04.74 (36.33)
        7:41.26 (36.52)     8:18.06 (36.80)
        8:55.14 (37.08)     9:32.21 (37.07)
       10:08.88 (36.67)    10:45.94 (37.06)
       11:23.31 (37.37)    12:00.08 (36.77)
       12:36.90 (36.82)    13:13.95 (37.05)
       13:50.28 (36.33)    14:27.05 (36.77)
       15:03.57 (36.52)    15:40.10 (36.53)
       16:16.47 (36.37)    16:52.97 (36.50)
       17:29.10 (36.13)    18:04.48 (35.38)
 15 Leduc, Stephani  15 Club St. Jerome- 18:06.19   18:05.29 SZSS     6  
                 32.34      1:07.52 (35.18)
        1:43.32 (35.80)     2:19.05 (35.73)
        2:55.22 (36.17)     3:31.32 (36.10)
        4:07.56 (36.24)     4:44.13 (36.57)
        5:20.57 (36.44)     5:57.09 (36.52)
        6:33.44 (36.35)     7:09.84 (36.40)
        7:46.43 (36.59)     8:23.11 (36.68)
        8:59.50 (36.39)     9:35.89 (36.39)
       10:12.11 (36.22)    10:48.55 (36.44)
       11:24.61 (36.06)    12:00.90 (36.29)
       12:37.32 (36.42)    13:13.71 (36.39)
       13:50.21 (36.50)    14:26.78 (36.57)
       15:03.20 (36.42)    15:39.75 (36.55)
       16:16.42 (36.67)    16:53.25 (36.83)
       17:29.81 (36.56)    18:05.29 (35.48)
 16 Squartino, Geen  16 SwimFast-FG      17:51.10   18:08.10 SZSS     5  
                 32.47      1:07.44 (34.97)
        1:35.15 (27.71)     2:19.01 (43.86)
        2:46.45 (27.44)     3:31.34 (44.89)
        4:02.54 (31.20)     4:44.04 (41.50)
        5:19.19 (35.15)     5:57.00 (37.81)
        6:26.40 (29.40)     7:10.08 (43.68)
        7:46.67 (36.59)     8:23.25 (36.58)
        8:59.02 (35.77)     9:36.63 (37.61)
       10:12.54 (35.91)    10:50.20 (37.66)
       11:25.98 (35.78)    12:03.25 (37.27)
       12:38.83 (35.58)    13:16.76 (37.93)
       13:53.77 (37.01)    14:30.04 (36.27)
       15:06.06 (36.02)    15:43.72 (37.66)
       16:08.58 (24.86)    16:56.65 (48.07)
       17:31.75 (35.10)    18:08.10 (36.35)
 17 Marcos, Macaren  17 Swim Fort Lauder 18:14.50   18:09.95 SZSS     4  
                 32.74      1:08.23 (35.49)
        1:44.85 (36.62)     2:21.05 (36.20)
        2:57.20 (36.15)     3:33.35 (36.15)
        4:09.54 (36.19)     4:45.47 (35.93)
        5:21.91 (36.44)     5:58.03 (36.12)
        6:34.85 (36.82)     7:11.07 (36.22)
        7:47.91 (36.84)     8:24.10 (36.19)
        9:00.70 (36.60)     9:36.84 (36.14)
       10:13.10 (36.26)    10:49.42 (36.32)
       11:26.22 (36.80)    12:02.57 (36.35)
       12:39.33 (36.76)    13:16.08 (36.75)
       13:52.92 (36.84)    14:29.78 (36.86)
       15:06.70 (36.92)    15:43.13 (36.43)
       16:20.22 (37.09)    16:57.16 (36.94)
       17:34.43 (37.27)    18:09.95 (35.52)
 18 Costa, Nilza He  17 Davie Nadadores- 18:02.44   18:23.33 SZSS     3  
                 33.26      1:09.05 (35.79)
        1:39.06 (30.01)     2:21.84 (42.78)
        2:56.65 (34.81)     3:34.27 (37.62)
        4:10.56 (36.29)     4:47.20 (36.64)
        5:22.43 (35.23)     6:00.51 (38.08)
        6:37.37 (36.86)     7:14.49 (37.12)
        7:51.50 (37.01)     8:28.67 (37.17)
        9:02.06 (33.39)     9:42.73 (40.67)
       10:16.69 (33.96)    10:57.11 (40.42)
       11:32.83 (35.72)    12:12.09 (39.26)
       12:48.31 (36.22)    13:26.70 (38.39)
       14:03.73 (37.03)    14:41.31 (37.58)
       15:17.48 (36.17)    15:55.73 (38.25)
       16:31.25 (35.52)    17:10.18 (38.93)
       17:45.82 (35.64)    18:23.33 (37.51)
 19 Faunce, Alexis   16 Gulf Coast Swim- 18:32.83   18:23.34 SZSS     2  
                 32.82      1:08.01 (35.19)
        1:43.92 (35.91)     2:19.52 (35.60)
        2:55.37 (35.85)     3:31.24 (35.87)
        4:07.18 (35.94)     4:43.38 (36.20)
        5:19.56 (36.18)     5:55.86 (36.30)
        6:32.36 (36.50)     7:08.98 (36.62)
        7:46.03 (37.05)     8:23.14 (37.11)
        9:00.24 (37.10)     9:37.59 (37.35)
       10:14.55 (36.96)    10:52.03 (37.48)
       11:29.62 (37.59)    12:07.63 (38.01)
       12:44.79 (37.16)    13:22.55 (37.76)
       13:59.85 (37.30)    14:37.68 (37.83)
       15:15.14 (37.46)    15:52.96 (37.82)
       16:30.72 (37.76)    17:08.40 (37.68)
       17:46.29 (37.89)    18:23.34 (37.05)
 20 Boucher, Mary E  20 Golden Panther A 17:40.95   18:29.65 SZSS     1  
                 32.81      1:08.60 (35.79)
        1:31.71 (23.11)     2:21.34 (49.63)
        2:55.70 (34.36)     3:34.56 (38.86)
        3:58.99 (24.43)     4:48.97 (49.98)
        5:22.71 (33.74)     6:03.99 (41.28)
        6:33.49 (29.50)     7:18.36 (44.87)
        7:44.78 (26.42)     8:32.41 (47.63)
        9:00.60 (28.19)     9:46.85 (46.25)
       10:24.49 (37.64)    11:01.49 (37.00)
       11:35.24 (33.75)    12:16.81 (41.57)
       12:47.31 (30.50)    13:31.57 (44.26)
       14:03.25 (31.68)    14:46.06 (42.81)
       15:23.57 (37.51)    16:00.73 (37.16)
       16:33.18 (32.45)    17:15.35 (42.17)
       17:52.45 (37.10)    18:29.65 (37.20)
 21 Zientarski, Kat  17 Fla Aquatics-FG  18:09.90   18:40.43 SZB    
                 33.17      1:10.13 (36.96)
        1:46.81 (36.68)     2:24.32 (37.51)
        3:01.41 (37.09)     3:38.72 (37.31)
        4:15.78 (37.06)     4:53.25 (37.47)
        5:31.01 (37.76)     6:08.80 (37.79)
        6:46.20 (37.40)     7:24.20 (38.00)
        8:01.53 (37.33)     8:39.45 (37.92)
        9:16.91 (37.46)     9:54.85 (37.94)
       10:32.12 (37.27)    11:10.46 (38.34)
       11:47.98 (37.52)    12:26.13 (38.15)
       12:49.78 (23.65)    13:41.63 (51.85)
       14:19.13 (37.50)    14:56.85 (37.72)
       15:34.18 (37.33)    16:11.99 (37.81)
       16:49.44 (37.45)    17:27.33 (37.89)
       18:04.27 (36.94)    18:40.43 (36.16)
 22 Ho, Victoria I   19 Davie Nadadores- 17:31.47Y  18:42.49 SZB    
                 32.97      1:09.12 (36.15)
        1:44.68 (35.56)     2:20.94 (36.26)
        2:57.17 (36.23)     3:34.03 (36.86)
        4:10.99 (36.96)     4:48.33 (37.34)
        5:25.51 (37.18)     6:02.61 (37.10)
        6:39.97 (37.36)     7:17.62 (37.65)
        7:55.15 (37.53)     8:33.14 (37.99)
        9:11.14 (38.00)     9:49.16 (38.02)
       10:27.31 (38.15)    11:05.46 (38.15)
       11:43.14 (37.68)    12:21.65 (38.51)
       12:59.65 (38.00)    13:38.13 (38.48)
       14:16.13 (38.00)    14:54.17 (38.04)
       15:32.25 (38.08)    16:10.50 (38.25)
       16:48.61 (38.11)    17:26.68 (38.07)
       17:59.45 (32.77)    18:42.49 (43.04)
 23 Hurley, Michael  17 Seacoast Swimmin 17:49.79Y  18:54.00 SZB    
                 31.87      1:06.61 (34.74)
        1:42.12 (35.51)     2:18.35 (36.23)
        2:55.97 (37.62)     3:34.15 (38.18)
        4:11.70 (37.55)     4:50.57 (38.87)
        5:28.61 (38.04)     6:07.30 (38.69)
        6:45.80 (38.50)     7:24.90 (39.10)
        8:04.19 (39.29)     8:44.07 (39.88)
        9:23.32 (39.25)    10:02.50 (39.18)
       10:41.76 (39.26)    11:21.07 (39.31)
       11:58.43 (37.36)    12:36.58 (38.15)
       13:13.45 (36.87)    13:52.56 (39.11)
       14:29.36 (36.80)    15:07.45 (38.09)
       15:45.22 (37.77)    16:23.21 (37.99)
       17:00.12 (36.91)    17:37.60 (37.48)
       18:14.97 (37.37)    18:54.00 (39.03)
 24 Smiddy, Rose K   13 AK Sharks-FG     18:15.82   19:11.79        
                 32.92      1:09.12 (36.20)
        1:44.89 (35.77)     2:22.34 (37.45)
        2:59.90 (37.56)     3:37.64 (37.74)
        4:15.38 (37.74)     4:54.98 (39.60)
        5:35.16 (40.18)     6:14.60 (39.44)
        6:53.17 (38.57)     7:31.48 (38.31)
        8:10.24 (38.76)     8:49.28 (39.04)
        9:28.05 (38.77)    10:07.00 (38.95)
       10:45.55 (38.55)    11:25.47 (39.92)
       12:05.26 (39.79)    12:44.70 (39.44)
       13:24.35 (39.65)    14:03.72 (39.37)
       14:41.97 (38.25)    15:21.35 (39.38)
       16:00.46 (39.11)    16:39.09 (38.63)
       17:17.97 (38.88)    17:56.56 (38.59)
       18:34.31 (37.75)    19:11.79 (37.48)
 25 Lee, Jennifer C  21 Golden Panther A 18:02.07Y  19:13.35        
                 33.16      1:09.59 (36.43)
        1:47.52 (37.93)     2:25.47 (37.95)
        2:53.54 (28.07)     3:41.70 (48.16)
        4:20.06 (38.36)     4:58.49 (38.43)
        5:37.37 (38.88)     6:15.88 (38.51)
        6:54.80 (38.92)     7:33.23 (38.43)
        8:11.44 (38.21)     8:50.31 (38.87)
        9:29.38 (39.07)    10:08.29 (38.91)
       10:47.61 (39.32)    11:26.63 (39.02)
       12:05.96 (39.33)    12:45.18 (39.22)
       13:24.61 (39.43)    14:04.09 (39.48)
       14:43.51 (39.42)    15:22.66 (39.15)
       16:02.04 (39.38)    16:41.24 (39.20)
       17:20.08 (38.84)    17:59.17 (39.09)
       18:37.28 (38.11)    19:13.35 (36.07)
 
 Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         SZSS: # 8:08.11  7/16/2009 Logan W. Storie, CAT-OR
      FG Open: & 8:01.39  8/12/2002 John Cole, GSC-FL
                 8:18.59  OPEN US Open
                 8:27.89  JRNA Junior Nationals
                 9:04.69  SZSS Sectionals
                 9:19.89  SZB Sectionals Bonus
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Alejandr  27 Gator Swim Club-  8:09.28    8:13.18 OPEN    24  
                 28.74        59.88 (31.14)
        1:30.90 (31.02)     2:02.37 (31.47)
        2:33.31 (30.94)     3:04.51 (31.20)
        3:35.44 (30.93)     4:06.72 (31.28)
        4:37.06 (30.34)     5:07.77 (30.71)
        5:38.40 (30.63)     6:09.46 (31.06)
        6:40.45 (30.99)     7:11.93 (31.48)
        7:42.94 (31.01)     8:13.18 (30.24)
  2 Samuelson, Loga  16 Swim Florida-FL   8:35.80    8:20.44 JRNA    21  
                 28.15        58.58 (30.43)
        1:28.06 (29.48)     2:00.14 (32.08)
        2:25.64 (25.50)     3:02.77 (37.13)
        3:34.50 (31.73)     4:06.12 (31.62)
        4:37.91 (31.79)     5:09.81 (31.90)
        5:29.83 (20.02)     6:13.74 (43.91)
        6:45.70 (31.96)     7:17.98 (32.28)
        7:50.03 (32.05)     8:20.44 (30.41)
  3 Ress, Eric M     21 Santa Clara Swim  8:42.39    8:21.73 JRNA    20  
                 28.15        58.90 (30.75)
        1:30.48 (31.58)     2:01.86 (31.38)
        2:33.61 (31.75)     3:05.01 (31.40)
        3:36.77 (31.76)     4:08.05 (31.28)
        4:39.66 (31.61)     5:11.39 (31.73)
        5:43.79 (32.40)     6:15.97 (32.18)
        6:48.14 (32.17)     7:20.64 (32.50)
        7:51.69 (31.05)     8:21.73 (30.04)
  4 Rutkin, Lance J  17 Swim Fort Lauder  8:28.84    8:22.31 JRNA    19  
                 29.08      1:00.37 (31.29)
        1:31.36 (30.99)     2:02.79 (31.43)
        2:34.26 (31.47)     3:05.66 (31.40)
        3:37.20 (31.54)     4:09.05 (31.85)
        4:40.66 (31.61)     5:12.67 (32.01)
        5:37.50 (24.83)     6:16.99 (39.49)
        6:48.77 (31.78)     7:20.75 (31.98)
        7:52.68 (31.93)     8:22.31 (29.63)
  5 Desjarlais, Lia  16 Club St. Jerome-  8:33.03    8:35.84 SZSS    18  
                 28.59      1:00.22 (31.63)
        1:31.64 (31.42)     2:03.37 (31.73)
        2:34.74 (31.37)     3:06.62 (31.88)
        3:38.36 (31.74)     4:10.80 (32.44)
        4:43.14 (32.34)     5:15.83 (32.69)
        5:48.78 (32.95)     6:22.14 (33.36)
        6:55.44 (33.30)     7:29.46 (34.02)
        8:02.58 (33.12)     8:35.84 (33.26)
  6 Haley, Connor A  17 Adirondack Aquat  8:49.11    8:38.27 SZSS    17  
                 29.90      1:02.31 (32.41)
        1:34.80 (32.49)     2:07.07 (32.27)
        2:39.69 (32.62)     3:12.56 (32.87)
        3:45.41 (32.85)     4:18.53 (33.12)
        4:50.95 (32.42)     5:23.81 (32.86)
        5:56.89 (33.08)     6:29.74 (32.85)
        6:59.24 (29.50)     7:35.29 (36.05)
        8:05.00 (29.71)     8:38.27 (33.27)
  7 Chambers, Camer  21 Shark Aquatics-F  8:38.73    8:39.76 SZSS    16  
                 28.98        59.99 (31.01)
        1:31.75 (31.76)     2:03.60 (31.85)
        2:36.16 (32.56)     3:08.42 (32.26)
        3:41.20 (32.78)     4:13.63 (32.43)
        4:46.48 (32.85)     5:19.29 (32.81)
        5:52.60 (33.31)     6:26.06 (33.46)
        6:59.81 (33.75)     7:33.57 (33.76)
        8:07.42 (33.85)     8:39.76 (32.34)
  8 Nielsen, Matt D  16 Gulf Coast Swim-  8:54.32    8:41.95 SZSS    15  
                 28.75      1:00.26 (31.51)
        1:32.74 (32.48)     2:06.05 (33.31)
        2:39.30 (33.25)     3:12.78 (33.48)
        3:39.57 (26.79)     4:19.90 (40.33)
        4:51.53 (31.63)     5:24.68 (33.15)
        5:57.70 (33.02)     6:31.36 (33.66)
        7:04.53 (33.17)     7:37.82 (33.29)
        7:59.90 (22.08)     8:41.95 (42.05)
  9 Tillotson, Jaso  14 Swim Florida-FL   9:59.32Y   8:45.26 SZSS    14  
                 29.83      1:01.50 (31.67)
        1:26.84 (25.34)     2:07.59 (40.75)
        2:40.04 (32.45)     3:14.11 (34.07)
        3:47.60 (33.49)     4:20.92 (33.32)
        4:44.56 (23.64)     5:27.45 (42.89)
        5:50.30 (22.85)     6:33.91 (43.61)
        7:07.18 (33.27)     7:40.53 (33.35)
        8:02.24 (21.71)     8:45.26 (43.02)
 10 Colvin, Matthew  17 Una Spa-FL        8:59.51    8:45.55 SZSS    13  
                 29.22      1:01.44 (32.22)
        1:34.45 (33.01)     2:07.40 (32.95)
        2:39.76 (32.36)     3:14.12 (34.36)
        3:46.79 (32.67)     4:20.82 (34.03)
        4:45.95 (25.13)     5:27.22 (41.27)
        6:00.55 (33.33)     6:34.29 (33.74)
        7:07.33 (33.04)     7:40.75 (33.42)
        8:13.89 (33.14)     8:45.55 (31.66)
 11 Tam, Aaron C     17 Metro Aquatic Cl  9:52.19Y   8:46.77 SZSS    11  
                 29.39      1:01.56 (32.17)
        1:34.23 (32.67)     2:07.59 (33.36)
        2:41.39 (33.80)     3:14.72 (33.33)
        3:48.65 (33.93)     4:22.28 (33.63)
        4:55.87 (33.59)     5:29.43 (33.56)
        6:01.31 (31.88)     6:36.86 (35.55)
        7:10.25 (33.39)     7:44.26 (34.01)
        8:16.75 (32.49)     8:46.77 (30.02)
 12 Messuri, Mike A  17 Swim Florida-FL   8:37.22    8:47.99 SZSS     9  
                 28.50      1:00.42 (31.92)
        1:31.63 (31.21)     2:05.64 (34.01)
        2:37.64 (32.00)     3:11.94 (34.30)
        3:45.33 (33.39)     4:19.12 (33.79)
        4:51.86 (32.74)     5:26.88 (35.02)
        5:59.70 (32.82)     6:34.54 (34.84)
        7:08.23 (33.69)     7:41.84 (33.61)
        8:15.74 (33.90)     8:47.99 (32.25)
 13 Medina, Nicolas  14 Davie Nadadores-  8:44.43    8:48.70 SZSS     8  
                 29.72      1:01.72 (32.00)
        1:28.08 (26.36)     2:07.06 (38.98)
        2:40.36 (33.30)     3:13.54 (33.18)
        3:47.16 (33.62)     4:20.68 (33.52)
        4:54.04 (33.36)     5:27.61 (33.57)
        6:01.63 (34.02)     6:35.71 (34.08)
        7:02.87 (27.16)     7:43.41 (40.54)
        8:07.48 (24.07)     8:48.70 (41.22)
 14 Bohorquez, Fern  15 Davie Nadadores-  8:58.98    8:49.75 SZSS     7  
                 30.44      1:03.51 (33.07)
        1:36.62 (33.11)     2:10.47 (33.85)
        2:44.09 (33.62)     3:17.79 (33.70)
        3:51.00 (33.21)     4:25.61 (34.61)
        4:50.26 (24.65)     5:30.84 (40.58)
        6:04.23 (33.39)     6:37.64 (33.41)
        7:11.19 (33.55)     7:44.61 (33.42)
        8:10.41 (25.80)     8:49.75 (39.34)
 15 Tosh, Caleb J    16 Southside Athlet  9:10.92    8:52.26 SZSS     6  
                 29.51      1:01.48 (31.97)
        1:34.75 (33.27)     2:07.73 (32.98)
        2:41.39 (33.66)     3:15.83 (34.44)
        3:48.40 (32.57)     4:23.00 (34.60)
        4:56.83 (33.83)     5:31.15 (34.32)
        6:04.29 (33.14)     6:39.38 (35.09)
        7:13.40 (34.02)     7:47.95 (34.55)
        8:20.75 (32.80)     8:52.26 (31.51)
 16 Selby, Christia  15 Una Dana-FG       9:00.29    8:54.29 SZSS     5  
                 30.10      1:03.40 (33.30)
        1:37.19 (33.79)     2:10.58 (33.39)
        2:43.10 (32.52)     3:17.65 (34.55)
        3:50.22 (32.57)     4:25.36 (35.14)
        4:59.31 (33.95)     5:33.32 (34.01)
        6:05.84 (32.52)     6:40.94 (35.10)
        7:14.47 (33.53)     7:48.10 (33.63)
        8:21.02 (32.92)     8:54.29 (33.27)
 17 Gutknecht, Chas  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    9:00.50    8:58.83 SZSS     4  
                 30.34      1:02.88 (32.54)
        1:37.33 (34.45)     2:11.31 (33.98)
        2:45.27 (33.96)     3:18.70 (33.43)
        3:53.00 (34.30)     4:26.58 (33.58)
        5:00.71 (34.13)     5:34.58 (33.87)
        6:09.04 (34.46)     6:42.93 (33.89)
        7:17.44 (34.51)     7:52.12 (34.68)
        8:26.28 (34.16)     8:58.83 (32.55)
 18 Lemarie, Shawn   15 T2 Aquatics-FL    9:04.48    8:59.14 SZSS     3  
                 29.97      1:02.65 (32.68)
        1:36.43 (33.78)     2:10.86 (34.43)
        2:45.26 (34.40)     3:20.37 (35.11)
        3:55.00 (34.63)     4:29.62 (34.62)
        5:03.05 (33.43)     5:37.29 (34.24)
        6:10.99 (33.70)     6:45.10 (34.11)
        7:19.20 (34.10)     7:53.35 (34.15)
        8:26.89 (33.54)     8:59.14 (32.25)
 19 Marsolek, Dylan  18 Plantation Swim-  8:33.21    8:59.22 SZSS     2  
                 29.98      1:02.78 (32.80)
        1:35.79 (33.01)     2:09.46 (33.67)
        2:43.21 (33.75)     3:17.27 (34.06)
        3:51.10 (33.83)     4:25.20 (34.10)
        4:58.97 (33.77)     5:33.26 (34.29)
        6:00.17 (26.91)     6:42.41 (42.24)
        7:03.27 (20.86)     7:51.43 (48.16)
        8:25.86 (34.43)     8:59.22 (33.36)
 20 Lyn, Matthew M   15 Davie Nadadores- 10:07.12Y   9:00.33 SZSS     1  
                 29.63      1:02.61 (32.98)
        1:36.24 (33.63)     2:10.79 (34.55)
        2:44.52 (33.73)     3:20.20 (35.68)
        3:54.59 (34.39)     4:29.01 (34.42)
        5:03.48 (34.47)     5:37.94 (34.46)
        6:12.06 (34.12)     6:46.53 (34.47)
        7:19.71 (33.18)     7:54.71 (35.00)
        8:22.61 (27.90)     9:00.33 (37.72)
 21 Basalo, Miguel   15 Metro Aquatic Cl  9:11.77    9:00.56 SZSS   
                 30.99      1:04.05 (33.06)
        1:29.64 (25.59)     2:12.15 (42.51)
        2:46.27 (34.12)     3:20.41 (34.14)
        3:54.51 (34.10)     4:28.73 (34.22)
        5:03.15 (34.42)     5:37.46 (34.31)
        6:11.63 (34.17)     6:45.88 (34.25)
        7:20.31 (34.43)     7:54.51 (34.20)
        8:23.77 (29.26)     9:00.56 (36.79)
 22 Hausmann, Steph  18 Adirondack Aquat  9:57.81Y   9:00.77 SZSS   
                 30.73      1:03.93 (33.20)
        1:37.92 (33.99)     2:12.02 (34.10)
        2:46.37 (34.35)     3:20.98 (34.61)
        3:55.60 (34.62)     4:30.25 (34.65)
        5:03.57 (33.32)     5:37.35 (33.78)
        6:11.55 (34.20)     6:46.22 (34.67)
        7:20.92 (34.70)     7:55.25 (34.33)
        8:28.83 (33.58)     9:00.77 (31.94)
 23 Mumtaz, Shahzad  15 Charles River Aq  8:54.48    9:01.07 SZSS   
                 30.55      1:03.23 (32.68)
        1:31.21 (27.98)     2:10.43 (39.22)
        2:44.62 (34.19)     3:18.39 (33.77)
        3:52.58 (34.19)     4:26.81 (34.23)
        4:54.61 (27.80)     5:35.86 (41.25)
        6:10.54 (34.68)     6:44.87 (34.33)
        7:19.31 (34.44)     7:53.62 (34.31)
        8:28.13 (34.51)     9:01.07 (32.94)
 24 Zacka, Eddie J   16 Gulf Coast Swim-  9:02.32    9:01.44 SZSS   
                 29.39      1:01.55 (32.16)
        1:28.48 (26.93)     2:08.52 (40.04)
        2:42.12 (33.60)     3:16.85 (34.73)
        3:51.07 (34.22)     4:25.64 (34.57)
        4:58.94 (33.30)     5:34.44 (35.50)
        6:03.28 (28.84)     6:44.95 (41.67)
        7:17.08 (32.13)     7:53.86 (36.78)
        8:28.18 (34.32)     9:01.44 (33.26)
 25 Pritchard, Noah  17 Columbia Aquatic  9:48.28Y   9:05.76 SZB    
                 30.70      1:04.39 (33.69)
        1:38.39 (34.00)     2:13.71 (35.32)
        2:48.65 (34.94)     3:23.98 (35.33)
        3:58.87 (34.89)     4:35.15 (36.28)
        5:08.17 (33.02)     5:42.71 (34.54)
        6:16.78 (34.07)     6:51.63 (34.85)
        7:24.87 (33.24)     7:58.66 (33.79)
        8:25.91 (27.25)     9:05.76 (39.85)
 26 Hudak, Caleb J   16 West Florida Lig  9:53.81Y   9:07.41 SZB    
                 30.60      1:03.29 (32.69)
        1:36.74 (33.45)     2:11.12 (34.38)
        2:40.53 (29.41)     3:20.45 (39.92)
        3:55.04 (34.59)     4:30.21 (35.17)
        5:04.66 (34.45)     5:39.46 (34.80)
        6:14.58 (35.12)     6:49.41 (34.83)
        7:24.35 (34.94)     7:59.18 (34.83)
        8:33.62 (34.44)     9:07.41 (33.79)
 27 Asuaje Solon, J  15 Charles River Aq  8:48.34    9:07.45 SZB    
                 25.89      1:02.93 (37.04)
        1:29.53 (26.60)     2:11.78 (42.25)
        2:42.09 (30.31)     3:21.34 (39.25)
        3:55.23 (33.89)     4:32.21 (36.98)
        5:01.07 (28.86)     5:42.13 (41.06)
        6:11.38 (29.25)     6:52.84 (41.46)
        7:20.25 (27.41)     8:02.36 (42.11)
        8:25.64 (23.28)     9:07.45 (41.81)
 28 Rojas, Marc A    18 South Florida Aq  8:40.46    9:10.36 SZB    
                 30.19      1:02.88 (32.69)
        1:36.43 (33.55)     2:10.75 (34.32)
        2:45.60 (34.85)     3:20.57 (34.97)
        3:55.22 (34.65)     4:30.21 (34.99)
        5:04.98 (34.77)     5:40.31 (35.33)
        6:15.45 (35.14)     6:50.84 (35.39)
        7:26.20 (35.36)     8:01.59 (35.39)
        8:36.30 (34.71)     9:10.36 (34.06)
 29 Miranda, Ricard  14 Loyola-ZZ         9:04.69    9:13.48 SZB    
                 29.76      1:02.39 (32.63)
        1:30.49 (28.10)     2:11.65 (41.16)
        2:46.50 (34.85)     3:21.61 (35.11)
        3:56.40 (34.79)     4:31.40 (35.00)
        5:06.60 (35.20)     5:42.00 (35.40)
        6:17.10 (35.10)     6:52.65 (35.55)
        7:27.98 (35.33)     8:03.84 (35.86)
        8:39.23 (35.39)     9:13.48 (34.25)
 30 Pineda, Michael  16 Gulf Coast Swim-  8:57.90    9:13.73 SZB    
                 29.42      1:03.48 (34.06)
        1:37.04 (33.56)     2:12.80 (35.76)
        2:44.61 (31.81)     3:22.71 (38.10)
        3:57.97 (35.26)     4:33.42 (35.45)
        5:08.18 (34.76)     5:44.32 (36.14)
        6:13.97 (29.65)     6:55.42 (41.45)
        7:25.81 (30.39)     8:06.35 (40.54)
        8:34.27 (27.92)     9:13.73 (39.46)
 31 Norris, Chris J  19 Area Tallahassee  8:48.89    9:14.64 SZB    
                 31.04      1:05.19 (34.15)
        1:39.70 (34.51)     2:14.15 (34.45)
        2:48.97 (34.82)     3:23.87 (34.90)
        3:51.65 (27.78)     4:34.43 (42.78)
        5:09.61 (35.18)     5:45.10 (35.49)
        6:20.17 (35.07)     6:55.78 (35.61)
        7:30.73 (34.95)     8:06.28 (35.55)
        8:40.75 (34.47)     9:14.64 (33.89)
 32 Sholudko, Auste  15 Adirondack Aquat 10:00.47Y   9:20.59        
                 31.05      1:04.44 (33.39)
        1:38.35 (33.91)     2:12.66 (34.31)
        2:47.27 (34.61)     3:22.39 (35.12)
        3:57.47 (35.08)     4:33.11 (35.64)
        5:07.69 (34.58)     5:43.28 (35.59)
        6:19.28 (36.00)     6:55.88 (36.60)
        7:32.16 (36.28)     8:09.09 (36.93)
        8:40.81 (31.72)     9:20.59 (39.78)
 33 Gomes, Carlos E  17 Davie Nadadores-  9:56.37Y   9:41.93        
                 30.35      1:04.59 (34.24)
        1:40.69 (36.10)     2:16.46 (35.77)
        2:53.78 (37.32)     3:31.41 (37.63)
        4:07.91 (36.50)     4:45.32 (37.41)
        5:16.62 (31.30)     5:59.03 (42.41)
        6:35.40 (36.37)     7:13.45 (38.05)
        7:50.44 (36.99)     8:28.47 (38.03)
        9:05.66 (37.19)     9:41.93 (36.27)
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         SZSS: # 1:56.91  7/25/2001 Pine Crest, PC-FG
                          L. KROEGER, A. Commons, R. Duplessis, K. Dodson
      FG Open: & 1:58.19  7/13/2007 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, ATAC-FL
                          Tiffany Elias, Lauren Brick, Abbie King, Carrie El
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''      2:03.33    2:00.77         45  
     1) Anaya, Ana L 19               2) Leter, Evita 17              
     3) Paez, Isa 16                  4) Pigot, Chin 19               
                 53.12      1:05.85 (12.73)
        1:34.38 (28.53)     2:00.77 (26.39)
  1 South Florida Aq-FG  ''B''      2:09.23    2:00.77         45  
     1) Marinheiro, Marcella M 17     2) Atkinson, Alia S 23          
     3) Lopez, Maria A 16             4) Marinheiro, Melissa M 15     
                 32.18      1:03.57 (31.39)
        1:33.30 (29.73)     2:00.77 (27.47)
  3 Golden Panther A-FG  ''A''      2:06.03    2:00.95         40  
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 21   2) Rademacher, Annina C 20      
     3) Kidd, Chelsie A 20            4) Popova, Valeriia 20          
                 31.27      1:05.52 (34.25)
        1:34.69 (29.17)     2:00.95 (26.26)
  4 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''       2:01.79    2:02.50         38  
     1) Balthazar, Zoie A 16          2) Kopas, Emily M 15            
     3) Uzcategui, Andrea 22          4) Cabrera, Lani 19             
                 51.72      1:05.46 (13.74)
        1:34.93 (29.47)     2:02.50 (27.57)
  5 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''A''      2:01.56    2:03.08         36  
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M 17      2) Lombardi, Lia N 17           
     3) Merritt, Alex J 18            4) Barnard, Delaney P 16        
                 31.34      1:07.31 (35.97)
        1:36.16 (28.85)     2:03.08 (26.92)
  6 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''B''      2:13.61    2:05.27         34  
     1) Piper, Lauren C 20            2) Lombardi, Ali M 15           
     3) Peavy, Lauren A 15            4) Williams, CeCe A 16          
                 31.20      1:06.96 (35.76)
        1:38.43 (31.47)     2:05.27 (26.84)
  7 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  ''A''      2:05.60    2:06.49         32  
     1) Tipton, Amanda L 15           2) Driscoll, Lauren N 18        
     3) Katcher, Olivia E 16          4) Greulach, Veronica A 17      
                 31.74      1:07.33 (35.59)
        1:37.15 (29.82)     2:06.49 (29.34)
  8 Golden Panther A-FG  ''B''      2:08.18    2:07.93         30  
     1) Meara, Danielle M 19          2) Metka, Kristine M 21         
     3) Moreno, Melissa 20            4) Grace, Kelly M 21            
                 33.42      1:10.26 (36.84)
        1:39.96 (29.70)     2:07.93 (27.97)
  9 Adirondack Aquat-NE  ''A''      2:15.04    2:09.78         28  
     1) Nasson, Sydney M 15           2) Carle, Alyssa M 18           
     3) Nasson, Stephanie A 18        4) Hargrave, Sarah J 17         
                 33.72      1:09.69 (35.97)
        1:40.58 (30.89)     2:09.78 (29.20)
 10 Hopkins Mariner-CT  ''A''       2:15.22    2:09.80         26  
     1) Earley, Erin C 13             2) Pimer, Diana M 18            
     3) Earley, Shannon I 16          4) Seidner, Mollie R 13         
                 33.49      1:09.11 (35.62)
        1:41.23 (32.12)     2:09.80 (28.57)
 11 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  ''A''      2:04.96    2:10.74         22  
     1) McMillan, Emma J 14           2) Rose, Elizabeth O 17         
     3) Sawyer, Lily R 18             4) Morin, Katie M 18            
                 33.69      1:10.84 (37.15)
        1:41.64 (30.80)     2:10.74 (29.10)
 12 Plantation Swim-FG  ''A''       2:10.62    2:10.84         18  
     1) Diamond, Jenna 16             2) Randolph, Jessica A 17       
     3) Fraiman, Sivan 17             4) Moser, Allison N 17          
                 33.00      1:11.23 (38.23)
        1:42.10 (30.87)     2:10.84 (28.74)
 13 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''B''       2:27.81    2:11.49         16  
     1) Payamps, Natasha 16           2) Figueroa, Kristina A 16      
     3) Costa, Nilza Helena P 17      4) Ho, Victoria I 19            
                 34.42      1:09.99 (35.57)
        1:51.84 (41.85)     2:11.49 (19.65)
 14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  ''B''      2:09.57    2:11.71         14  
     1) Ainley, Katie M 17            2) Batista, Caroline 15         
     3) Greene, Kaila R 17            4) Hurley, Michaela E 17        
                 33.70      1:10.90 (37.20)
        1:40.93 (30.03)     2:11.71 (30.78)
 15 Plantation Swim-FG  ''B''       2:15.66    2:11.97         12  
     1) Abad, Meagan M 15             2) Robinson, Krissa A 16        
     3) Campbell, Cheriesse N 21      4) Oliva, Sophia M 16           
                 33.40      1:12.00 (38.60)
        1:42.72 (30.72)     2:11.97 (29.25)
 16 South Florida Aq-FG  ''A''      2:02.53    2:13.13         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Jessica 13         2) Muniz, Bianca 20             
     3) Hunter, Amber N 16            4) Jimenez, Evelin P 17         
                 35.58      1:13.81 (38.23)
        1:44.63 (30.82)     2:13.13 (28.50)
 17 Charles River Aq-NE  ''A''      2:23.41    2:14.97          8  
     1) Lee, Sydney B 13              2) Nordon, Tenzin 12            
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison J 14      4) Durso, Maryrachel 17         
                 33.86      1:14.01 (40.15)
        1:46.33 (32.32)     2:14.97 (28.64)
 18 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  ''A''       2:16.52    2:15.21          6  
     1) Faunce, Alexis F 16           2) Deveny, Courtney A 16        
     3) Dubrasky, Molly J 19          4) Albion, Hannah R 17          
                 34.85      1:14.09 (39.24)
        1:43.66 (29.57)     2:15.21 (31.55)

 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         SZSS: # 1:43.18  7/16/2009 O. Pinzon, S. Fraser, B. Frase, GSC-FL
                          r, R. Gomez
      FG Open: & 1:44.68  7/13/2007 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club, ATAC-FL
                          Jarryd Botha, Billy Jamerson, Michael Rice, ED Den
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Westminster Acad-FG  ''A''      1:51.86    1:45.61         48  
     1) Carter, Nick C 22             2) Penny, Gregory R 21          
     3) Sullivan, Garland W 20        4) Saunders, Austin B 19        
                 27.66        57.89 (30.23)
        1:21.91 (24.02)     1:45.61 (23.70)
  2 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''      1:51.43    1:49.37         42  
     1) Omana, Carlos T 19            2) Pigot, Diguan 18             
     3) Lopez Cantera, Victor A 21    4) Ballestas, Julian F 17       
                 28.62        58.73 (30.11)
        1:25.58 (26.85)     1:49.37 (23.79)
  3 Westminster Acad-FG  ''B''      1:52.98    1:49.94         40  
     1) Walsh, John W 20              2) Abreu, Max 21                
     3) Schuttinger, Nick K 20        4) Barbar, AJ J 19              
                 29.30      1:00.98 (31.68)
        1:26.58 (25.60)     1:49.94 (23.36)
  4 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''       1:45.57    1:50.84         38  
     1) Izarra, Ruben E 18            2) Groters, Jordy A 16          
     3) Alaskari, Yousef R 18         4) Moradi, Arvin 20             
                 50.79       1:00.67 (9.88)
        1:43.88 (43.21)      1:50.84 (6.96)
  5 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''B''      1:53.74    1:53.19         36  
     1) Castano, Robert M 17          2) Denswil, Wayne 16            
     3) Radice, Julian M 17           4) Pigot, Zu 15                 
                 46.29      1:01.23 (14.94)
        1:44.90 (43.67)      1:53.19 (8.29)
  6 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''A''      1:49.01    1:53.31         34  
     1) Dehner, Alex W 17             2) Bowen, James D 19            
     3) Briggs, Joey P 16             4) Ralston-Crandall, Riley C 17 
                 28.97      1:01.04 (32.07)
        1:28.22 (27.18)     1:53.31 (25.09)
  7 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  ''A''      1:56.40    1:53.48         32  
     1) Bricio, Felipe S 17           2) Rosenbaum, Ryan B 17         
     3) Kertesz, Kristof 18           4) Rutkin, Lance J 17           
                 30.78      1:01.30 (30.52)
        1:52.43 (51.13)      1:53.48 (1.05)
  8 Swim Florida-FL  ''A''          1:46.98    1:53.64         30  
     1) Swanbeck, Robert J 20         2) Custodio, Aaron S 18         
     3) Leo, Marco S 15               4) Messuri, Mike A 17           
                 28.19      1:00.83 (32.64)
        1:28.39 (27.56)     1:53.64 (25.25)
  9 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''B''      2:00.19    1:55.07         28  
     1) Fortier, Scott J 17           2) Goller, Kyle C 19            
     3) Wilkes, Lance L 15            4) Norris, Chris J 19           
                 29.38      1:01.74 (32.36)
        1:29.34 (27.60)     1:55.07 (25.73)
 10 South Florida Aq-FG  ''A''      1:55.33    1:55.31         26  
     1) Parada, Ivan R 17             2) Rodriguez, Alex 21           
     3) Brown, Xavier A 17            4) Rojas, Marc A 18             
                 31.97      1:01.51 (29.54)
        1:29.20 (27.69)     1:55.31 (26.11)
 11 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''B''       1:46.60    1:55.83         22  
     1) Bohorquez, Fernando 15        2) Nichols, Matthew C 19        
     3) Perez, Gabriel 15             4) Lupoli, Franco A 18          
                 30.37      1:00.96 (30.59)
        1:30.43 (29.47)     1:55.83 (25.40)
 12 Charles River Aq-NE  ''A''      1:56.83    1:55.98         18  
     1) Cruz, Sebastian 17            2) Downing, Christopher A 16    
     3) Asuaje Solon, Julian J 15     4) Goudovitch, Dan G 16         
                 30.64      1:02.54 (31.90)
        1:45.61 (43.07)     1:55.98 (10.37)
 13 Adirondack Aquat-NE  ''A''      2:08.32    1:58.32         16  
     1) Boraski, Ryan R 17            2) Hausmann, Stephen M 18       
     3) Haley, Connor A 17            4) Hargrave, Ben S 17           
                 30.17      1:04.63 (34.46)
        1:32.67 (28.04)     1:58.32 (25.65)
 14 Karishim Swim Cl-NE  ''A''      1:44.39Y   1:58.98         14  
     1) Schott, Ryan E 18             2) Phillips, Jesse D 18         
     3) Spatz, Ryan K 16              4) Treil, Alex S 18             
                 31.34      1:05.03 (33.69)
        1:33.63 (28.60)     1:58.98 (25.35)
 15 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  ''A''      1:56.10    1:59.37         12  
     1) Solanot, Andres W 17          2) Grant, John A 18             
     3) Hassel, Jake K 18             4) Fedorenko, Mike S 17         
                 33.05      1:06.50 (33.45)
        1:32.56 (26.06)     1:59.37 (26.81)
 16 Plantation Swim-FG  ''A''       2:11.13    2:01.08         10  
     1) Henderson, Ryan Z 17          2) Wathen, Alec F 18            
     3) Marsolek, Dylan J 18          4) Flood, Elijah A 21           
                 32.46      1:06.53 (34.07)
        1:35.48 (28.95)     2:01.08 (25.60)
 17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  ''A''       2:05.12    2:04.57          8  
     1) Zacka, Eddie J 16             2) Marshall, Kyle J 18          
     3) Nielsen, Matt D 16            4) Pineda, Michael J 16         
                 32.85      1:06.69 (33.84)
        1:36.86 (30.17)     2:04.57 (27.71)
 
 Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         SZSS: # 1:45.62  7/7/2011  Gator Swim Club, GSC-FL
                          E. Zalewski, J. Bohunicky, R. Spagnolo, G. Spoffor
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''      1:51.08    1:48.51         48  
     1) Paez, Isa 16                  2) Pigot, Chin 19               
     3) Anaya, Ana L 19               4) Robles, Carla A 17           
                 27.85        54.33 (26.48)
        1:21.67 (27.34)     1:48.51 (26.84)
  2 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''A''      1:48.98    1:48.61         42  
     1) Barnard, Delaney P 16         2) Merritt, Alex J 18           
     3) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M 17      4) Williams, CeCe A 16          
                 27.40        54.57 (27.17)
        1:21.50 (26.93)     1:48.61 (27.11)
  3 Golden Panther A-FG  ''A''      1:51.45    1:49.90         40  
     1) Popova, Valeriia 20           2) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 21  
     3) Grace, Kelly M 21             4) Kidd, Chelsie A 20           
                 27.30        54.57 (27.27)
        1:22.03 (27.46)     1:49.90 (27.87)
  4 South Florida Aq-FG  ''A''      1:52.20    1:50.04         38  
     1) Marinheiro, Melissa M 15      2) Atkinson, Alia S 23          
     3) Marinheiro, Marcella M 17     4) Lopez, Maria A 16            
                 28.41        54.67 (26.26)
        1:22.79 (28.12)     1:50.04 (27.25)
  5 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''       1:48.76    1:52.17         36  
     1) Vandunberg, Danielaq P 16     2) Balthazar, Zoie A 16         
     3) Cabrera, Lani 19              4) Kopas, Emily M 15            
                 28.06        56.11 (28.05)
        1:23.91 (27.80)     1:52.17 (28.26)
  6 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  ''A''      1:57.03    1:54.06         34  
     1) Driscoll, Lauren N 18         2) Tipton, Amanda L 15          
     3) Katcher, Olivia E 16          4) Greulach, Veronica A 17      
                 28.00        56.62 (28.62)
        1:41.30 (44.68)     1:54.06 (12.76)
  7 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''B''      1:57.99    1:54.79         32  
     1) Piper, Lauren C 20            2) Lombardi, Lia N 17           
     3) Lombardi, Ali M 15            4) Capers, Hannah D 17          
                 28.36        57.27 (28.91)
        1:26.22 (28.95)     1:54.79 (28.57)
  8 Plantation Swim-FG  ''A''       1:57.31    1:55.42         30  
     1) Randolph, Jessica A 17        2) Moser, Allison N 17          
     3) Fraiman, Sivan 17             4) Oliva, Sophia M 16           
                 28.84        58.08 (29.24)
        1:42.76 (44.68)     1:55.42 (12.66)
  9 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  ''A''      1:56.13    1:56.83         28  
     1) McMillan, Emma J 14           2) Greene, Kaila R 17           
     3) Rose, Elizabeth O 17          4) Morin, Katie M 18            
                 29.44        58.14 (28.70)
        1:27.83 (29.69)     1:56.83 (29.00)
 10 Plantation Swim-FG  ''B''       2:00.67    1:56.84         26  
     1) Adams, Chloe J 16             2) Campbell, Cheriesse N 21     
     3) Abad, Meagan M 15             4) Diamond, Jenna 16            
                 29.16        58.02 (28.86)
        1:27.88 (29.86)     1:56.84 (28.96)
 11 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''B''       2:10.20    1:57.13         22  
     1) Costa, Nilza Helena P 17      2) Payamps, Natasha 16          
     3) Figueroa, Kristina A 16       4) Ho, Victoria I 19            
                 30.45        59.14 (28.69)
        1:28.39 (29.25)     1:57.13 (28.74)
 12 South Florida Aq-FG  ''B''      1:57.48    1:57.29         18  
     1) Hunter, Amber N 16            2) Jimenez, Evelin P 17         
     3) Rodriguez, Jessica 13         4) Muniz, Bianca 20             
                 29.29        57.85 (28.56)
        1:28.26 (30.41)     1:57.29 (29.03)
 13 Adirondack Aquat-NE  ''A''      1:57.86    1:57.66         16  
     1) Hargrave, Sarah J 17          2) Carle, Alyssa M 18           
     3) Nasson, Sydney M 15           4) Nasson, Stephanie A 18       
                 29.94      1:00.23 (30.29)
        1:29.75 (29.52)     1:57.66 (27.91)
 14 Hopkins Mariner-CT  ''A''       2:02.44    1:58.17         14  
     1) Wargo, Ellie L 13             2) Maloy, Gwyneth C 13          
     3) Pimer, Diana M 18             4) Seidner, Mollie R 13         
                 29.92      1:00.35 (30.43)
        1:29.38 (29.03)     1:58.17 (28.79)
 15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  ''A''       2:02.00    1:58.85         12  
     1) Dubrasky, Molly J 19          2) Deveny, Courtney A 16        
     3) Faunce, Alexis F 16           4) Albion, Hannah R 17          
                 28.83        58.00 (29.17)
        1:28.20 (30.20)     1:58.85 (30.65)
 16 Charles River Aq-NE  ''A''      2:08.28    1:58.97         10  
     1) Durso, Maryrachel 17          2) Nordon, Tenzin 12            
     3)                               4) Lee, Sydney B 13             
                 29.45      1:00.55 (31.10)
        1:30.00 (29.45)     1:58.97 (28.97)
 17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  ''B''      2:03.31    2:01.30          8  
     1) Ainley, Katie M 17            2) Batista, Caroline 15         
     3) Sawyer, Lily R 18             4) Magill, Kendall G 16         
                 30.45      1:00.12 (29.67)
        1:29.44 (29.32)     2:01.30 (31.86)
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         SZSS: # 1:31.22  7/16/2009 R. Gomez, O. Pinzon, B. Fraser, GSC-FL
                          , S. Fraser
      FG Open: & 1:34.08  7/22/2011 Pine Crest Swimming, PCS-FG
                          Jeff Raymond, Andy Bushell, Adam Strawford, Gotti
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Westminster Acad-FG  ''A''      1:38.72    1:35.05         48  
     1) Sullivan, Garland W 20        2) Walsh, John W 20             
     3) Phillips, Jake L 19           4) Barbar, AJ J 19              
                 43.16         47.73 (4.57)
        1:11.37 (23.64)     1:35.05 (23.68)
  2 Westminster Acad-FG  ''B''      1:39.79    1:37.03         42  
     1) Schuttinger, Nick K 20        2) Carter, Nick C 22            
     3) Abreu, Max 21                 4) Saunders, Austin B 19        
                 25.22        48.78 (23.56)
        1:13.55 (24.77)     1:37.03 (23.48)
  3 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''A''       1:35.29    1:37.58         40  
     1) Alaskari, Yousef R 18         2) Izarra, Ruben E 18           
     3) Moradi, Arvin 20              4) Groters, Jordy A 16          
                 24.14        48.85 (24.71)
        1:13.31 (24.46)     1:37.58 (24.27)
  4 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''A''      1:38.79    1:37.67         38  
     1) Ballestas, Julian F 17        2) Pigot, Diguan 18             
     3) Lopez Cantera, Victor A 21    4) Omana, Carlos T 19           
                 24.49        48.43 (23.94)
        1:37.67 (49.24)                    
  5 Davie Nadadores-FG  ''B''       1:35.46    1:40.49         36  
     1) Lupoli, Franco A 18           2) Parra, Francisco J 17        
     3) Bohorquez, Fernando 15        4) Nichols, Matthew C 19        
                 25.76        50.60 (24.84)
        1:16.04 (25.44)     1:40.49 (24.45)
  6 Swim Florida-FL  ''A''          1:35.39    1:40.84         34  
     1) Swanbeck, Robert J 20         2) Samuelson, Logan B 16        
     3) Messuri, Mike A 17            4) Anderson, Josh C 20          
                 24.63        49.76 (25.13)
        1:15.20 (25.44)     1:40.84 (25.64)
  7 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''A''      1:39.47    1:41.11         32  
     1) Ralston-Crandall, Riley C 17  2) Bowen, James D 19            
     3) Dehner, Alex W 17             4) Briggs, Joey P 16            
                 47.03         50.77 (3.74)
        1:15.92 (25.15)     1:41.11 (25.19)
  8 Plantation Swim-FG  ''A''       1:49.90    1:41.37         30  
     1) Flood, Elijah A 21            2)                              
     3) Wathen, Alec F 18             4) Marsolek, Dylan J 18         
                 25.34        50.54 (25.20)
        1:15.87 (25.33)     1:41.37 (25.50)
  9 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  ''B''      1:41.38    1:41.69         28  
     1) Radice, Julian M 17           2) Denswil, Wayne 16            
     3) Castano, Robert M 17          4) Pigot, Zu 15                 
                 42.07         51.00 (8.93)
        1:16.91 (25.91)     1:41.69 (24.78)
 10 South Florida Aq-FG  ''A''      1:45.48    1:42.19         26  
     1) Rodriguez, Alex 21            2) Rojas, Marc A 18             
     3) Parada, Ivan R 17             4) Brown, Xavier A 17           
                 41.62         51.57 (9.95)
        1:42.19 (50.62)                    
 11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  ''A''      1:44.86    1:42.50         22  
     1) Rutkin, Lance J 17            2) Rosenbaum, Ryan B 17         
     3) Rodriguez, Cheyenne 17        4) Bricio, Felipe S 17          
                 25.49        50.85 (25.36)
        1:16.29 (25.44)     1:42.50 (26.21)
 12 Charles River Aq-NE  ''A''      1:43.07    1:43.44         18  
     1) Chen, Wilson L 14             2) Goudovitch, Dan G 16         
     3) Cruz, Sebastian 17            4) Asuaje Solon, Julian J 15    
                 26.68        52.81 (26.13)
        1:18.45 (25.64)     1:43.44 (24.99)
 13 Area Tallahassee-FL  ''B''      1:49.81    1:44.40         16  
     1) Fortier, Scott J 17           2) Goller, Kyle C 19            
     3) Wilkes, Lance L 15            4) Norris, Chris J 19           
                 25.78        52.48 (26.70)
        1:18.36 (25.88)     1:44.40 (26.04)
 14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  ''A''      1:48.65    1:44.87         14  
     1) Hassel, Jake K 18             2) Grant, John A 18             
     3) Notarangelo, Zach M 17        4) Fedorenko, Mike S 17         
                 25.46        52.10 (26.64)
        1:18.62 (26.52)     1:44.87 (26.25)
 15 Adirondack Aquat-NE  ''A''      1:49.43    1:45.03         12  
     1) Haley, Connor A 17            2) Haley, Alec A 16             
     3) Boraski, Ryan R 17            4) Hargrave, Ben S 17           
                 26.55        53.65 (27.10)
        1:19.20 (25.55)     1:45.03 (25.83)
 16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  ''A''       1:46.68    1:46.32         10  
     1) Pineda, Michael J 16          2) Zacka, Eddie J 16            
     3) Nielsen, Matt D 16            4) Marshall, Kyle J 18          
                 27.23        54.20 (26.97)
        1:21.12 (26.92)     1:46.32 (25.20)
 17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE  ''A''      1:33.00Y   1:46.95          8  
     1) McCormick, Connor D 17        2) Spatz, Ryan K 16             
     3) Schott, Ryan E 18             4) Treil, Alex S 18             
                 27.71        54.42 (26.71)
        1:21.10 (26.68)     1:46.95 (25.85)