ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USMS Summer Nationals
7/8/2012-7/8/2012
Omaha, Nebraska United States

HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/8/2012 - 09:58AM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 32  Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:04.68  8/13/2007 HYUN SEUNG LEE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jackwin, Eric L        23 GOLD              4:30.10    4:28.91  
    r:+0.71  30.35      1:03.84 (33.49)
        1:37.50 (33.66)     2:12.18 (34.68)
        2:46.64 (34.46)     3:22.16 (35.52)
        3:56.06 (33.90)     4:28.91 (32.85)
  2 Dwyer, Jesse D         20 LVM               4:40.00    4:29.71  
    r:+0.82  30.05      1:02.34 (32.29)
        1:36.51 (34.17)     2:11.57 (35.06)
        2:47.51 (35.94)     3:22.80 (35.29)
        3:56.93 (34.13)     4:29.71 (32.78)
  3 Bower, Kenny G         24 TOC               4:30.93    5:03.97  
    r:+0.75  30.68      1:05.34 (34.66)
        1:43.44 (38.10)     2:22.64 (39.20)
        3:03.16 (40.52)     3:43.61 (40.45)
        4:24.73 (41.12)     5:03.97 (39.24)
  4 Shaheen, Luke          24 SYSM              4:40.00    5:15.16  
    r:+0.76  31.89      1:09.72 (37.83)
        1:48.64 (38.92)     2:29.18 (40.54)
        3:10.41 (41.23)     3:52.64 (42.23)
        4:34.20 (41.56)     5:15.16 (40.96)
 
 Event 32  Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:00.98  8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA
        WORLD: W 4:00.98  8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles W     26 IM                4:14.72    4:18.85  
    r:+0.68  28.84      1:01.42 (32.58)
        1:34.80 (33.38)     2:08.02 (33.22)
        2:40.95 (32.93)     3:15.11 (34.16)
        3:48.55 (33.44)     4:18.85 (30.30)
  2 Webb, Cameron          26 ART               4:45.22    4:27.53  
    r:+0.75  29.38      1:01.93 (32.55)
        1:35.93 (34.00)     2:10.22 (34.29)
        2:44.81 (34.59)     3:19.46 (34.65)
        3:54.16 (34.70)     4:27.53 (33.37)
  3 Benoit, Matthew        25 TOC               4:28.00    4:31.28  
    r:+0.75  30.21      1:03.11 (32.90)
        1:36.82 (33.71)     2:11.33 (34.51)
        2:46.55 (35.22)     3:22.05 (35.50)
        3:57.86 (35.81)     4:31.28 (33.42)
  4 Falkner, Timothy A     27 PMST              5:02.43    4:43.74  
    r:+0.65  32.03      1:07.08 (35.05)
        1:43.07 (35.99)     2:19.53 (36.46)
        2:56.64 (37.11)     3:33.27 (36.63)
        4:09.92 (36.65)     4:43.74 (33.82)
  5 Lehmann, Karl M        27 SMS               4:40.00    4:50.06  
    r:+0.67  30.97      1:05.88 (34.91)
        1:41.84 (35.96)     2:18.84 (37.00)
        2:56.17 (37.33)     3:34.35 (38.18)
        4:12.72 (38.37)     4:50.06 (37.34)
  6 Miller, Elliot A       29 NEM               5:13.29    5:16.13  
    r:+0.79  35.71      1:14.93 (39.22)
        1:55.21 (40.28)     2:36.25 (41.04)
        3:16.73 (40.48)     3:57.47 (40.74)
        4:37.60 (40.13)     5:16.13 (38.53)
 
 Event 32  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:05.61  8/11/2002 ERIK HOCHSTEIN
        WORLD: W 3:58.42  5/2/2009  DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Billy          31 LVM               4:21.51    4:21.05  
    r:+0.80  28.52      1:01.46 (32.94)
        1:35.07 (33.61)     2:08.79 (33.72)
        2:41.60 (32.81)     3:15.21 (33.61)
        3:48.04 (32.83)     4:21.05 (33.01)
  2 Wadley, Wadley         33 WH2O              4:23.00    4:26.73  
    r:+0.89  30.34      1:03.28 (32.94)
        1:37.17 (33.89)     2:11.41 (34.24)
        2:45.79 (34.38)     3:20.59 (34.80)
        3:54.87 (34.28)     4:26.73 (31.86)
  3 McCullough, Eric M     33 MOVY              5:16.74    4:54.56  
    r:+0.72  32.22      1:09.35 (37.13)
        1:47.52 (38.17)     2:25.78 (38.26)
        3:03.40 (37.62)     3:41.54 (38.14)
        4:18.75 (37.21)     4:54.56 (35.81)
  4 Thornham, Chris J      31 LVM               5:10.00    5:08.89  
    r:+0.82  34.23      1:11.44 (37.21)
        1:50.50 (39.06)     2:29.97 (39.47)
        3:10.44 (40.47)     3:50.59 (40.15)
        4:31.02 (40.43)     5:08.89 (37.87)
 
 Event 32  Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:07.64  7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES
        WORLD: W 4:05.91  3/10/2012 PETAR STOYCHEV, BUL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tony A        39 MOVY              4:31.69    4:29.71  
    r:+0.81  31.17      1:05.15 (33.98)
        1:40.01 (34.86)     2:15.00 (34.99)
        2:50.32 (35.32)     3:24.93 (34.61)
        3:58.37 (33.44)     4:29.71 (31.34)
  2 Moyle, Greg D          36 IAMA              4:47.97    4:35.08  
    r:+0.75  30.39      1:04.42 (34.03)
        1:39.75 (35.33)     2:15.77 (36.02)
        2:51.65 (35.88)     3:27.33 (35.68)
        4:01.83 (34.50)     4:35.08 (33.25)
  3 Bookwalter, George     35 DOC               4:55.00    4:39.84  
    r:+0.81  32.31      1:06.75 (34.44)
        1:41.61 (34.86)     2:17.75 (36.14)
        2:53.91 (36.16)     3:30.03 (36.12)
        4:05.35 (35.32)     4:39.84 (34.49)
  3 Doherty, Kevin J       39 CMS               4:35.00    4:39.84  
    r:+0.73  31.73      1:05.79 (34.06)
        1:41.00 (35.21)     2:16.08 (35.08)
        2:52.00 (35.92)     3:27.74 (35.74)
        4:04.38 (36.64)     4:39.84 (35.46)
  5 Albino, Jorge E        37 SYSM              4:41.60    4:42.18  
    r:+0.72  31.29      1:06.50 (35.21)
        1:43.08 (36.58)     2:20.45 (37.37)
        2:56.77 (36.32)     3:32.97 (36.20)
        4:07.77 (34.80)     4:42.18 (34.41)
  6 Miller, Matt D         35 OREG              4:55.83    4:55.15  
    r:+0.84  34.02      1:10.28 (36.26)
        1:47.95 (37.67)     2:25.42 (37.47)
        3:02.88 (37.46)     3:41.00 (38.12)
        4:18.43 (37.43)     4:55.15 (36.72)
  7 Pardo, Robert R        39 SFTL              4:57.75    4:59.52  
    r:+0.93  34.51      1:11.40 (36.89)
        1:48.79 (37.39)     2:26.37 (37.58)
        3:05.25 (38.88)     3:44.07 (38.82)
        4:22.76 (38.69)     4:59.52 (36.76)
  8 Hatch, Eric            38 CMS               5:18.33    5:07.17  
    r:+0.76  34.31      1:12.22 (37.91)
        1:51.29 (39.07)     2:30.83 (39.54)
        3:10.63 (39.80)     3:50.30 (39.67)
        4:29.46 (39.16)     5:07.17 (37.71)
  9 Carlson, Ken           38 ABM               5:30.05    5:18.02  
    r:+0.92  36.40      1:15.71 (39.31)
        1:57.03 (41.32)     2:37.79 (40.76)
        3:19.25 (41.46)     3:59.80 (40.55)
        4:40.10 (40.30)     5:18.02 (37.92)
 10 Linden, David R        39 MINN              5:33.72    5:28.77  
    r:+0.77  36.49      1:17.68 (41.19)
        1:59.50 (41.82)     2:41.44 (41.94)
        3:23.14 (41.70)     4:05.23 (42.09)
        4:47.83 (42.60)     5:28.77 (40.94)
 11 Hodges, Jeff W         37 PMST              7:20.25    6:22.85  
    r:+0.86  42.77      1:29.00 (46.23)
        2:17.48 (48.48)     3:07.15 (49.67)
        3:58.29 (51.14)     4:50.05 (51.76)
        5:39.09 (49.04)     6:22.85 (43.76)
 12 Uberti, Mariano G      39 NEBR              7:00.00    7:42.03  
    r:+1.02  46.06      1:41.81 (55.75)
        2:39.81 (58.00)   3:40.98 (1:01.17)
        4:40.68 (59.70)   5:41.80 (1:01.12)
      6:43.33 (1:01.53)     7:42.03 (58.70)
 
 Event 32  Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:06.74  7/24/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN
        WORLD: W 4:06.74  7/24/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ramses      40 SYSM              4:34.11    4:31.46  
    r:+0.65  31.28      1:05.64 (34.36)
        1:40.38 (34.74)     2:15.53 (35.15)
        2:50.09 (34.56)     3:24.31 (34.22)
        3:58.60 (34.29)     4:31.46 (32.86)
  2 Magee, Mark A          44 LVM               4:25.56    4:33.99  
    r:+0.72  30.96      1:04.96 (34.00)
        1:39.38 (34.42)     2:14.12 (34.74)
        2:49.48 (35.36)     3:24.83 (35.35)
        4:00.17 (35.34)     4:33.99 (33.82)
  3 Reynolds, Troy W       41 MOVY              4:50.00    4:37.21  
    r:+0.80  32.05      1:06.53 (34.48)
        1:41.28 (34.75)     2:16.34 (35.06)
        2:52.18 (35.84)     3:27.69 (35.51)
        4:02.84 (35.15)     4:37.21 (34.37)
  4 Lucero, Michael D      42 ROSE              4:52.77    4:46.85  
    r:+0.72  33.06      1:10.21 (37.15)
        1:47.93 (37.72)     2:25.63 (37.70)
        3:01.52 (35.89)     3:37.58 (36.06)
        4:12.95 (35.37)     4:46.85 (33.90)
  5 Kooy, Jan F            40 UNAT              5:01.41    4:46.93  
    r:+0.88  33.12      1:08.72 (35.60)
        1:45.17 (36.45)     2:22.02 (36.85)
        2:59.08 (37.06)     3:35.96 (36.88)
        4:12.14 (36.18)     4:46.93 (34.79)
  6 Butcher, Rob           40 SYSM              4:48.00    4:52.44  
    r:+0.74  31.93      1:07.02 (35.09)
        1:43.10 (36.08)     2:20.44 (37.34)
        2:58.32 (37.88)     3:36.72 (38.40)
        4:15.23 (38.51)     4:52.44 (37.21)
  7 Meridith, Benson B     43 NEBR              4:45.63    4:56.50  
    r:+0.73  33.64      1:09.92 (36.28)
        1:48.24 (38.32)     2:25.94 (37.70)
        3:04.08 (38.14)     3:42.18 (38.10)
        4:20.10 (37.92)     4:56.50 (36.40)
  8 Borton, Dan            44 ROSE              4:59.69    5:00.44  
    r:+0.83  33.52      1:10.51 (36.99)
        1:48.67 (38.16)     2:27.35 (38.68)
        3:06.04 (38.69)     3:44.92 (38.88)
        4:23.16 (38.24)     5:00.44 (37.28)
  9 Rosinski, Thomas J     42 CMS               5:10.00    5:03.17  
    r:+0.83  35.02      1:13.56 (38.54)
        1:53.00 (39.44)     2:32.09 (39.09)
        3:11.62 (39.53)     3:50.81 (39.19)
        4:28.01 (37.20)     5:03.17 (35.16)
 10 Murphy, Brady C        43 NEBR              5:25.00    5:03.82  
    r:+0.68  33.87      1:11.04 (37.17)
        1:49.52 (38.48)     2:28.54 (39.02)
        3:07.40 (38.86)     3:46.37 (38.97)
        4:25.71 (39.34)     5:03.82 (38.11)
 11 Moore, Scott R         40 MOVY              5:20.38    5:07.12  
    r:+0.72  32.88      1:08.65 (35.77)
        1:46.41 (37.76)     2:25.78 (39.37)
        3:05.82 (40.04)     3:46.61 (40.79)
        4:27.52 (40.91)     5:07.12 (39.60)
 12 Simon, Chuck W         40 NEBR              5:07.00    5:07.30  
    r:+0.88  34.89      1:12.13 (37.24)
        1:50.96 (38.83)     2:30.86 (39.90)
        3:11.38 (40.52)     3:51.14 (39.76)
        4:30.59 (39.45)     5:07.30 (36.71)
 13 Saxton, Carleton S     43 IM                5:02.00    5:13.74  
    r:+0.78  35.42      1:13.88 (38.46)
        1:53.54 (39.66)     2:33.14 (39.60)
        3:13.08 (39.94)     3:53.39 (40.31)
        4:33.82 (40.43)     5:13.74 (39.92)
 14 Holcomb, Barry R       43 MOVY              5:05.26    5:17.47  
    r:+0.79  35.76      1:15.11 (39.35)
        1:55.84 (40.73)     2:36.27 (40.43)
        3:16.67 (40.40)     3:56.98 (40.31)
        4:37.56 (40.58)     5:17.47 (39.91)
 15 Beck, John L           43 UNAT              5:16.20    5:17.73  
    r:+0.82  33.95      1:10.79 (36.84)
        1:50.30 (39.51)     2:30.68 (40.38)
        3:12.70 (42.02)     3:54.18 (41.48)
        4:36.83 (42.65)     5:17.73 (40.90)
 16 Carlson, John          41 RMST              5:19.36    5:32.62  
    r:+0.84  37.44      1:18.54 (41.10)
        2:01.16 (42.62)     2:43.83 (42.67)
        3:26.24 (42.41)     4:08.74 (42.50)
        4:51.50 (42.76)     5:32.62 (41.12)
 17 Ferreira, Pedro M      43 RAY               5:39.54    5:36.29  
    r:+0.83  37.19      1:17.14 (39.95)
        1:59.00 (41.86)     2:42.21 (43.21)
        3:25.82 (43.61)     4:10.76 (44.94)
        4:55.40 (44.64)     5:36.29 (40.89)
 18 Wachendorf, Mark J     44 UNAT              5:34.00    5:45.08  
    r:+0.96  36.57      1:18.38 (41.81)
        2:02.01 (43.63)     2:47.62 (45.61)
        3:33.12 (45.50)     4:19.10 (45.98)
        5:03.85 (44.75)     5:45.08 (41.23)
 
 Event 32  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:09.20  7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER
        WORLD: W 4:11.07  8/9/2009  KEITH SWITZER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick W    45 ARIZ              4:28.66    4:27.99  
    r:+0.88  30.43      1:03.06 (32.63)
        1:36.28 (33.22)     2:10.28 (34.00)
        2:44.59 (34.31)     3:19.83 (35.24)
        3:54.50 (34.67)     4:27.99 (33.49)
  2 Dickson, Kurt F        45 ARIZ              4:26.53    4:28.21  
    r:+0.75  30.60      1:04.17 (33.57)
        1:38.46 (34.29)     2:12.97 (34.51)
        2:47.80 (34.83)     3:22.11 (34.31)
        3:56.49 (34.38)     4:28.21 (31.72)
  3 Enright, Jeffrey       46 SMM               4:44.07    4:34.67  
    r:+0.75  31.34      1:04.37 (33.03)
        1:39.02 (34.65)     2:13.67 (34.65)
        2:48.76 (35.09)     3:23.82 (35.06)
        3:59.60 (35.78)     4:34.67 (35.07)
  4 Collins, Michael D     46 NOVA              5:03.16    4:44.26  
    r:+0.73  33.10      1:07.96 (34.86)
        1:43.58 (35.62)     2:19.38 (35.80)
        2:55.88 (36.50)     3:32.39 (36.51)
        4:08.74 (36.35)     4:44.26 (35.52)
  5 Hobbs, Brent P         45 OMSC              4:45.00    4:46.63  
    r:+0.85  31.82      1:06.93 (35.11)
        1:43.55 (36.62)     2:20.23 (36.68)
        2:57.28 (37.05)     3:34.45 (37.17)
        4:11.48 (37.03)     4:46.63 (35.15)
  6 Edge, Jonathan A       46 SCMC              4:47.31    4:48.17  
    r:+0.82  31.63      1:06.59 (34.96)
        1:42.96 (36.37)     2:20.46 (37.50)
        2:57.88 (37.42)     3:35.77 (37.89)
        4:12.86 (37.09)     4:48.17 (35.31)
  7 Cordero, Billy         45 IM                4:47.77    4:52.65  
    r:+0.84  32.83      1:08.53 (35.70)
        1:45.47 (36.94)     2:22.83 (37.36)
        3:01.15 (38.32)     3:38.99 (37.84)
        4:17.10 (38.11)     4:52.65 (35.55)
  8 Bailey, Jeff M         45 MICH              5:00.00    4:56.77  
    r:+0.80  32.59      1:09.69 (37.10)
        1:47.84 (38.15)     2:26.85 (39.01)
        3:05.37 (38.52)     3:44.02 (38.65)
        4:21.81 (37.79)     4:56.77 (34.96)
  9 Mayall, Randy S        46 NIAG              5:18.00    4:59.78  
    r:+0.76  32.56      1:09.91 (37.35)
        1:47.54 (37.63)     2:25.92 (38.38)
        3:03.90 (37.98)     3:42.38 (38.48)
        4:21.29 (38.91)     4:59.78 (38.49)
 10 Edwards, Andy          48 IAMA              4:59.59    5:02.02  
    r:+0.81  34.35      1:12.25 (37.90)
        1:51.36 (39.11)     2:30.53 (39.17)
        3:09.32 (38.79)     3:48.04 (38.72)
        4:26.50 (38.46)     5:02.02 (35.52)
 11 Phelps, Brian R        48 CMS               5:05.00    5:13.89  
    r:+0.76  32.65      1:09.13 (36.48)
        1:47.25 (38.12)     2:26.79 (39.54)
        3:07.37 (40.58)     3:49.53 (42.16)
        4:31.97 (42.44)     5:13.89 (41.92)
 12 Recker, Robert L       46 NEBR              5:20.00    5:25.77  
         r:+1.03                       
            1:59.79 ( )     2:41.37 (41.58)
        3:23.25 (41.88)     4:05.42 (42.17)
      5:25.77 (1:20.35)                    
 13 Gross, Kelly           46 LVM               5:45.00    5:26.22  
    r:+0.83  35.21      1:15.13 (39.92)
        1:56.75 (41.62)     2:37.74 (40.99)
        3:19.68 (41.94)     4:02.67 (42.99)
        4:45.56 (42.89)     5:26.22 (40.66)
 14 Noble, John M          49 NEBR              5:15.00    5:26.95  
    r:+0.99  36.52      1:15.40 (38.88)
        1:55.33 (39.93)     2:36.85 (41.52)
        3:18.38 (41.53)     4:01.01 (42.63)
        4:44.28 (43.27)     5:26.95 (42.67)
 15 Vieira, Scott D        47 CMS               6:06.00    5:39.94  
    r:+1.04  38.09      1:19.21 (41.12)
        2:02.51 (43.30)     2:46.95 (44.44)
        3:31.79 (44.84)     4:16.22 (44.43)
        5:01.29 (45.07)     5:39.94 (38.65)
 16 Ehrhorn, Kristian J    46 NEBR              6:10.00    5:40.61  
    r:+0.75  35.45      1:15.67 (40.22)
        1:58.73 (43.06)     2:43.35 (44.62)
        3:28.68 (45.33)     4:12.73 (44.05)
        4:58.37 (45.64)     5:40.61 (42.24)
 17 Whitehead, Michael L   47 ROSE              5:49.00    5:40.95  
    r:+0.89  39.01      1:21.05 (42.04)
        2:04.83 (43.78)     2:48.83 (44.00)
        3:32.53 (43.70)     4:16.05 (43.52)
        4:59.16 (43.11)     5:40.95 (41.79)
 18 Davis, Peter E         47 MOVY              6:15.00    6:22.29  
    r:+0.87  38.25      1:22.95 (44.70)
        2:11.36 (48.41)     3:02.21 (50.85)
        3:52.78 (50.57)                    
            5:35.36 ( )     6:22.29 (46.93)
 19 Finch, William H       47 CSI               6:30.00    6:41.31  
             46.15      1:35.46 (49.31)
        2:27.93 (52.47)     3:20.35 (52.42)
        4:11.74 (51.39)     5:02.64 (50.90)
        5:53.42 (50.78)     6:41.31 (47.89)
 
 Event 32  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:16.61  8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON
        WORLD: W 4:16.61  8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael J     50 MESC              4:39.50    4:40.81  
    r:+0.77  32.32      1:07.86 (35.54)
        1:44.07 (36.21)     2:20.19 (36.12)
        2:56.02 (35.83)     3:31.31 (35.29)
        4:06.54 (35.23)     4:40.81 (34.27)
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill       51 TVM               4:40.23    4:42.94  
    r:+0.69  31.66      1:06.50 (34.84)
        1:42.45 (35.95)     2:19.10 (36.65)
        2:54.88 (35.78)     3:30.77 (35.89)
        4:07.37 (36.60)     4:42.94 (35.57)
  3 Riley, John J          52 MOVY              4:50.86    4:43.50  
    r:+0.82  32.92      1:07.81 (34.89)
        1:43.45 (35.64)     2:19.59 (36.14)
        2:55.59 (36.00)     3:31.83 (36.24)
        4:08.13 (36.30)     4:43.50 (35.37)
  4 Loftis, Mark           52 REDT              4:41.82    4:45.86  
    r:+0.83  32.40      1:07.73 (35.33)
        1:45.05 (37.32)     2:22.18 (37.13)
        2:59.22 (37.04)     3:35.20 (35.98)
        4:11.56 (36.36)     4:45.86 (34.30)
  5 Melanson, Edward L     50 CMS               4:50.00    4:49.25  
    r:+0.73  33.66      1:10.48 (36.82)
        1:47.36 (36.88)     2:23.78 (36.42)
        3:00.49 (36.71)     3:36.58 (36.09)
        4:13.40 (36.82)     4:49.25 (35.85)
  6 Pfaltzgraff, Mark      51 WMAC              5:00.00    4:55.06  
    r:+0.77  33.24      1:09.09 (35.85)
        1:46.09 (37.00)     2:23.56 (37.47)
        3:01.67 (38.11)     3:39.74 (38.07)
        4:17.91 (38.17)     4:55.06 (37.15)
  7 Biles, James B         51 WMAC              4:48.63    4:55.20  
    r:+0.71  33.82      1:11.21 (37.39)
        1:48.69 (37.48)     2:26.55 (37.86)
        3:04.44 (37.89)     3:42.38 (37.94)
        4:19.58 (37.20)     4:55.20 (35.62)
  8 Morales, John R        54 SRM               4:55.55    4:58.00  
    r:+0.84  34.52      1:11.88 (37.36)
        1:49.58 (37.70)     2:27.27 (37.69)
        3:04.87 (37.60)     3:43.27 (38.40)
        4:21.19 (37.92)     4:58.00 (36.81)
  9 Leonard, Jeffrey D     52 MOVY              5:15.00    5:06.03  
    r:+0.81  36.31      1:15.56 (39.25)
        1:55.07 (39.51)     2:34.25 (39.18)
        3:13.77 (39.52)     3:52.09 (38.32)
        4:29.79 (37.70)     5:06.03 (36.24)
 10 Nelsen, Steve N        52 PCAT              4:59.47    5:06.44  
    r:+0.93  36.01      1:14.96 (38.95)
        1:54.70 (39.74)     2:34.61 (39.91)
        3:13.85 (39.24)     3:52.12 (38.27)
        4:30.87 (38.75)     5:06.44 (35.57)
 11 Sikora, Rod            52 DAMM              5:09.43    5:06.47  
    r:+0.77  36.08      1:15.11 (39.03)
        1:53.88 (38.77)     2:32.74 (38.86)
        3:11.51 (38.77)     3:49.99 (38.48)
        4:28.91 (38.92)     5:06.47 (37.56)
 12 Gerkin, Scott T        53 IAMA              5:14.00    5:07.00  
    r:+0.89  34.26      1:11.32 (37.06)
        1:50.11 (38.79)     2:29.17 (39.06)
        3:08.68 (39.51)     3:48.54 (39.86)
        4:28.59 (40.05)     5:07.00 (38.41)
 13 Hendrick, Marty        54 SFTL              5:50.88    5:11.38  
    r:+0.80  36.18      1:15.81 (39.63)
        1:56.29 (40.48)     2:36.40 (40.11)
        3:15.95 (39.55)     3:55.09 (39.14)
        4:34.22 (39.13)     5:11.38 (37.16)
 14 Apker, John L          51 NEBR              4:51.10    5:11.65  
    r:+0.84  36.07      1:14.42 (38.35)
        1:54.11 (39.69)     2:34.17 (40.06)
        3:14.38 (40.21)     3:54.10 (39.72)
        4:33.39 (39.29)     5:11.65 (38.26)
 15 Hugo, John M           52 LTMN              5:20.00    5:12.84  
    r:+0.87  36.02      1:14.92 (38.90)
        1:54.38 (39.46)     2:34.24 (39.86)
        3:14.53 (40.29)     3:54.06 (39.53)
        4:34.18 (40.12)     5:12.84 (38.66)
 16 Thompson, Reese E      53 MOVY              5:28.35    5:14.86  
    r:+0.86  35.61      1:14.69 (39.08)
        1:55.48 (40.79)     2:36.39 (40.91)
        3:17.17 (40.78)     3:57.66 (40.49)
        4:37.07 (39.41)     5:14.86 (37.79)
 17 Campbell, Chris        51 MVM               5:37.21    5:35.80  
    r:+0.88  37.97      1:20.23 (42.26)
        2:02.68 (42.45)     2:45.82 (43.14)
        3:29.21 (43.39)     4:12.11 (42.90)
        4:55.03 (42.92)     5:35.80 (40.77)
 18 McLaughlin, Thomas A   53 UNAT              5:54.25    5:40.26  
    r:+0.82  36.66      1:17.16 (40.50)
        1:59.90 (42.74)     2:43.50 (43.60)
        3:28.23 (44.73)     4:13.02 (44.79)
        4:57.73 (44.71)     5:40.26 (42.53)
 19 Yamamoto, Eddie        52 SWOM              5:45.00    5:44.87  
    r:+0.95  37.80      1:20.01 (42.21)
        2:03.87 (43.86)     2:48.49 (44.62)
        3:34.00 (45.51)     4:18.63 (44.63)
        5:03.80 (45.17)     5:44.87 (41.07)
 20 Washburne, Brent C     51 OREG              5:27.41    5:46.53  
    r:+0.77  37.89      1:18.95 (41.06)
        2:02.50 (43.55)     2:46.96 (44.46)
        3:32.21 (45.25)     4:17.88 (45.67)
        5:03.23 (45.35)     5:46.53 (43.30)
 21 Reed, Chuck            52 NEBR              5:20.00    5:50.45  
    r:+0.95  37.68      1:20.08 (42.40)
        2:04.58 (44.50)     2:49.68 (45.10)
        3:34.32 (44.64)     4:19.88 (45.56)
        5:05.57 (45.69)     5:50.45 (44.88)
 -- Brenner, Bill          54 SYSM              4:53.90         NS  
 
 Event 32  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:22.49  7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN
        WORLD: W 4:22.49  7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dan        55 ROSE              4:31.10    4:32.87  
    r:+0.77  31.15      1:05.03 (33.88)
        1:39.26 (34.23)     2:14.19 (34.93)
        2:49.27 (35.08)     3:24.33 (35.06)
        3:58.89 (34.56)     4:32.87 (33.98)
  2 Bugg, Bob              55 GAJA              4:36.55    4:38.19  
    r:+0.76  32.35      1:07.04 (34.69)
        1:42.52 (35.48)     2:18.17 (35.65)
        2:54.69 (36.52)     3:30.28 (35.59)
        4:04.97 (34.69)     4:38.19 (33.22)
  3 Schenstrom, Warren     55 SRM               5:12.22    4:56.60  
    r:+0.81  34.32      1:12.49 (38.17)
        1:50.13 (37.64)     2:28.32 (38.19)
        3:05.91 (37.59)     3:43.10 (37.19)
        4:20.38 (37.28)     4:56.60 (36.22)
  4 Kriger, Joel           59 SYSM              4:56.46    4:59.55  
    r:+0.86  34.87      1:11.82 (36.95)
        1:49.76 (37.94)     2:27.53 (37.77)
        3:06.02 (38.49)     3:44.27 (38.25)
        4:22.90 (38.63)     4:59.55 (36.65)
  5 Hale, Dave             57 SRM               5:20.00    5:02.71  
    r:+0.90  33.72      1:11.30 (37.58)
        1:49.20 (37.90)     2:27.82 (38.62)
        3:06.32 (38.50)     3:45.78 (39.46)
        4:24.96 (39.18)     5:02.71 (37.75)
  6 Blatt, Michael J       57 VCM               4:58.66    5:06.52  
    r:+0.79  35.97      1:14.83 (38.86)
        1:54.24 (39.41)     2:33.70 (39.46)
        3:12.86 (39.16)     3:52.05 (39.19)
        4:30.69 (38.64)     5:06.52 (35.83)
  7 Niemi, Ken             57 BERK              5:09.76    5:07.79  
    r:+0.84  35.77      1:15.46 (39.69)
        1:53.85 (38.39)     2:33.16 (39.31)
        3:12.28 (39.12)     3:51.06 (38.78)
        4:29.71 (38.65)     5:07.79 (38.08)
  8 Hughes, John S         59 CMS               5:15.00    5:09.31  
    r:+0.89  36.33      1:16.09 (39.76)
        1:55.95 (39.86)     2:35.55 (39.60)
        3:14.17 (38.62)     3:52.59 (38.42)
        4:31.14 (38.55)     5:09.31 (38.17)
  9 Wright, Robert E       58 DOC               5:16.43    5:11.88  
    r:+0.89  37.64      1:17.27 (39.63)
        1:57.07 (39.80)     2:36.69 (39.62)
        3:16.25 (39.56)     3:55.58 (39.33)
        4:34.48 (38.90)     5:11.88 (37.40)
 10 Dodson, Phil L         59 IM                5:37.00    5:16.82  
    r:+0.93  36.84      1:16.87 (40.03)
        1:57.67 (40.80)     2:39.20 (41.53)
        3:20.75 (41.55)     4:00.95 (40.20)
        4:40.65 (39.70)     5:16.82 (36.17)
 11 Kealy, Tom P           56 IAMA              5:20.00    5:18.48  
    r:+0.82  37.69      1:18.91 (41.22)
        2:00.51 (41.60)     2:42.09 (41.58)
        3:23.33 (41.24)     4:03.63 (40.30)
        4:42.13 (38.50)     5:18.48 (36.35)
 12 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S  58 IM                5:15.88    5:19.19  
    r:+0.90  36.36      1:16.45 (40.09)
        1:57.00 (40.55)     2:38.72 (41.72)
        3:19.48 (40.76)     4:01.07 (41.59)
        4:41.92 (40.85)     5:19.19 (37.27)
 13 Vaughan, Jefferson A   57 DKTA              5:58.50    5:23.68  
    r:+0.86  36.39      1:16.21 (39.82)
        1:57.50 (41.29)     2:38.64 (41.14)
        3:19.77 (41.13)     4:01.35 (41.58)
        4:43.05 (41.70)     5:23.68 (40.63)
 14 Adams, Daniel P        56 WH2O              5:20.00    5:26.48  
    r:+0.79  37.66      1:18.52 (40.86)
        2:00.23 (41.71)     2:42.31 (42.08)
        3:24.21 (41.90)     4:06.04 (41.83)
        4:47.20 (41.16)     5:26.48 (39.28)
 15 Stevens, Craig W       59 1776              5:37.20    5:30.46  
    r:+0.91  38.34      1:20.31 (41.97)
        2:03.52 (43.21)     2:46.81 (43.29)
        3:29.32 (42.51)     4:11.65 (42.33)
        4:53.05 (41.40)     5:30.46 (37.41)
 16 White, Kenneth A       55 NEBR              5:35.80    5:34.19  
    r:+1.11  37.83      1:18.68 (40.85)
        2:01.01 (42.33)     2:43.47 (42.46)
        3:26.59 (43.12)     4:09.64 (43.05)
        4:52.61 (42.97)     5:34.19 (41.58)
 17 Larson, Allen J        59 OREG              5:36.77    5:34.51  
    r:+0.91  38.90      1:20.36 (41.46)
        2:03.05 (42.69)     2:46.13 (43.08)
        3:29.07 (42.94)     4:12.16 (43.09)
        4:54.90 (42.74)     5:34.51 (39.61)
 18 Zubrod, Stephen C      58 NEBR              5:37.70    5:36.09  
    r:+0.98  38.34      1:19.60 (41.26)
        2:02.10 (42.50)     2:45.05 (42.95)
        3:28.13 (43.08)     4:11.67 (43.54)
        4:54.71 (43.04)     5:36.09 (41.38)
 19 Gambrel, Patrick A     58 NEM               5:41.89    5:44.75  
    r:+0.98  39.36      1:21.96 (42.60)
        2:06.25 (44.29)     2:49.97 (43.72)
        3:34.65 (44.68)     4:19.23 (44.58)
        5:03.25 (44.02)     5:44.75 (41.50)
 20 Sokolow, Steven P      56 AGUA              5:50.00    5:52.21  
    r:+0.93  40.11      1:24.70 (44.59)
        2:10.14 (45.44)     2:56.16 (46.02)
        3:40.68 (44.52)     4:26.55 (45.87)
        5:10.31 (43.76)     5:52.21 (41.90)
 21 Nyffeler, Russell D    58 NEBR              6:00.00    6:06.03  
    r:+0.92  43.93      1:30.41 (46.48)
        2:17.30 (46.89)     3:03.63 (46.33)
        3:50.22 (46.59)     4:35.78 (45.56)
        5:22.11 (46.33)     6:06.03 (43.92)
 22 Hugo, Duane            55 NEBR              5:37.07    6:09.12  
    r:+0.86  38.93      1:21.83 (42.90)
        2:08.19 (46.36)     2:56.10 (47.91)
        3:44.80 (48.70)     4:33.99 (49.19)
        5:22.91 (48.92)     6:09.12 (46.21)
 23 Quigley, Jeff          55 DAMM              5:50.00    6:10.01  
    r:+1.16  39.78      1:24.39 (44.61)
        2:11.59 (47.20)     3:00.07 (48.48)
        3:48.21 (48.14)     4:35.83 (47.62)
        5:23.23 (47.40)     6:10.01 (46.78)
 24 Recalde, Marco I       58 MOVY              5:45.67    7:29.77  
    r:+1.15  47.44      1:40.69 (53.25)
        2:39.64 (58.95)     3:37.86 (58.22)
      4:38.50 (1:00.64)     5:37.25 (58.75)
        6:35.82 (58.57)     7:29.77 (53.95)
 25 Luby, Timothy J        55 MOVY              8:03.57    8:25.49  
    r:+1.47  52.22    1:53.79 (1:01.57)
      2:57.78 (1:03.99)   4:04.39 (1:06.61)
      5:10.53 (1:06.14)                    
            7:23.79 ( )   8:25.49 (1:01.70)
 -- Sylvester, John E      55 SYSM              5:37.00         NS  
 
 Event 32  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:40.52  7/24/2010 JIM MCCONICA
        WORLD: W 4:40.52  7/24/2010 JIM MCCONICA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick B         62 SYSM              4:55.91    4:58.10  
    r:+0.79  33.45      1:10.95 (37.50)
        1:48.71 (37.76)     2:27.17 (38.46)
        3:05.10 (37.93)     3:43.74 (38.64)
        4:21.19 (37.45)     4:58.10 (36.91)
  2 Lautman, Scott M       60 BWAQ              4:58.59    5:02.93  
    r:+0.75  35.81      1:14.65 (38.84)
        1:54.01 (39.36)     2:32.52 (38.51)
        3:10.93 (38.41)     3:49.43 (38.50)
        4:26.99 (37.56)     5:02.93 (35.94)
  3 Bell, Alan             62 PNA               4:59.55    5:03.62  
    r:+0.85  36.73      1:16.47 (39.74)
        1:55.80 (39.33)     2:34.93 (39.13)
        3:13.58 (38.65)     3:52.29 (38.71)
        4:30.62 (38.33)     5:03.62 (33.00)
  4 Owen, David H          60 GOLD              5:10.00    5:05.35  
    r:+1.06  35.25      1:12.71 (37.46)
        1:51.04 (38.33)     2:29.59 (38.55)
        3:08.55 (38.96)     3:47.88 (39.33)
        4:27.26 (39.38)     5:05.35 (38.09)
  5 Maclennan, John        61 NEM               5:00.00    5:12.18  
    r:+1.18  34.85      1:13.51 (38.66)
        1:53.98 (40.47)     2:33.95 (39.97)
        3:14.05 (40.10)     3:54.15 (40.10)
        4:34.29 (40.14)     5:12.18 (37.89)
  6 Glidden, Chip          62 MOVY              5:26.00    5:15.98  
    r:+1.02  36.96      1:16.73 (39.77)
        1:57.47 (40.74)     2:38.78 (41.31)
        3:19.29 (40.51)     3:59.51 (40.22)
        4:38.40 (38.89)     5:15.98 (37.58)
  7 Van Nort, Steven       61 LAPS              5:16.33    5:25.62  
    r:+1.09  36.55      1:15.91 (39.36)
        1:56.70 (40.79)     2:37.60 (40.90)
        3:19.41 (41.81)     4:01.29 (41.88)
        4:44.39 (43.10)     5:25.62 (41.23)
  8 Bauer, Craig J         60 INDY              5:40.90    5:29.13  
    r:+0.88  37.21      1:19.59 (42.38)
        2:01.24 (41.65)     2:43.69 (42.45)
        3:26.70 (43.01)     4:08.82 (42.12)
        4:49.67 (40.85)     5:29.13 (39.46)
  9 Fritts, Jack M         62 IAMA              5:25.65    5:29.17  
    r:+0.93  38.21      1:18.26 (40.05)
        1:59.38 (41.12)     2:41.13 (41.75)
        3:23.89 (42.76)     4:06.47 (42.58)
        4:48.91 (42.44)     5:29.17 (40.26)
 10 Hitch, Walter D        60 ROSE              5:41.05    5:30.73  
    r:+0.84  37.21      1:18.55 (41.34)
        2:00.98 (42.43)     2:43.45 (42.47)
        3:25.91 (42.46)     4:08.40 (42.49)
        4:50.51 (42.11)     5:30.73 (40.22)
 11 Foreaker, Don          60 SRM               5:25.00    5:31.77  
    r:+0.94  36.20      1:16.69 (40.49)
        1:58.77 (42.08)     2:41.82 (43.05)
        3:25.02 (43.20)     4:08.35 (43.33)
        4:51.73 (43.38)     5:31.77 (40.04)
 12 Bruce, Bob A           64 OREG              5:33.01    5:36.56  
    r:+0.86  37.71      1:19.37 (41.66)
        2:03.26 (43.89)     2:47.64 (44.38)
        3:30.38 (42.74)     4:13.26 (42.88)
        4:55.44 (42.18)     5:36.56 (41.12)
 13 Morris, Stephen L      61 PCAT              6:02.73    5:41.79  
    r:+1.06  39.87      1:23.22 (43.35)
        2:07.24 (44.02)     2:50.95 (43.71)
        3:34.33 (43.38)     4:17.67 (43.34)
        5:00.32 (42.65)     5:41.79 (41.47)
 14 Watts, David T         60 WMAC              6:05.08    5:51.95  
    r:+0.97  37.85      1:20.67 (42.82)
        2:05.56 (44.89)     2:50.95 (45.39)
        3:37.46 (46.51)     4:23.31 (45.85)
        5:09.22 (45.91)     5:51.95 (42.73)
 15 Fulljames, Rick C      61 LVM               6:20.00    6:05.80  
    r:+1.04  41.51      1:26.35 (44.84)
        2:14.16 (47.81)     3:02.20 (48.04)
        3:49.78 (47.58)     4:36.45 (46.67)
        5:22.13 (45.68)     6:05.80 (43.67)
 16 Cowing, John M         63 MICH              5:58.00    6:10.45  
    r:+0.85  41.78      1:27.93 (46.15)
        2:16.05 (48.12)     3:03.71 (47.66)
        3:51.50 (47.79)     4:38.37 (46.87)
        5:25.15 (46.78)     6:10.45 (45.30)
 17 Legaspi, Adrian        60 SFTL              6:52.46    7:05.99  
    r:+0.83  45.03      1:36.56 (51.53)
        2:33.68 (57.12)     3:29.22 (55.54)
        4:26.29 (57.07)     5:21.86 (55.57)
        6:16.88 (55.02)     7:05.99 (49.11)
 18 Ostronic, Bob J        64 UNAT              7:20.00    7:36.71  
    r:+1.19  50.98      1:44.48 (53.50)
        2:42.97 (58.49)     3:41.07 (58.10)
      4:42.94 (1:01.87)     5:41.21 (58.27)
      6:41.66 (1:00.45)     7:36.71 (55.05)
 
 Event 32  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:00.26  3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS
        WORLD: W 5:00.26  3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wendt, George F        65 IM                5:16.00    5:07.64  
    r:+1.09  36.83      1:15.73 (38.90)
        1:55.22 (39.49)     2:34.07 (38.85)
        3:13.46 (39.39)     3:52.37 (38.91)
        4:30.48 (38.11)     5:07.64 (37.16)
  2 Couch, Bob E           65 SYSM              5:16.42    5:17.86  
    r:+0.90  35.53      1:15.04 (39.51)
        1:55.46 (40.42)     2:36.58 (41.12)
        3:17.04 (40.46)     3:57.36 (40.32)
        4:38.25 (40.89)     5:17.86 (39.61)
  3 Rudloff, Edward        65 TOC               5:25.02    5:18.24  
    r:+0.87  36.20      1:15.42 (39.22)
        1:56.27 (40.85)     2:37.44 (41.17)
        3:18.30 (40.86)     3:59.27 (40.97)
        4:39.75 (40.48)     5:18.24 (38.49)
  4 Miller, Douglas K      66 INDY              5:30.00    5:24.62  
    r:+1.00  38.93      1:20.09 (41.16)
        2:01.55 (41.46)     2:43.10 (41.55)
        3:23.55 (40.45)     4:04.38 (40.83)
        4:44.78 (40.40)     5:24.62 (39.84)
  5 Selles, Carl H         65 SPM               6:30.00    5:27.28  
    r:+1.09  37.32      1:17.24 (39.92)
        1:59.46 (42.22)     2:41.76 (42.30)
        3:24.52 (42.76)     4:06.32 (41.80)
        4:47.70 (41.38)     5:27.28 (39.58)
  6 Platt, Jay R           65 PAFC              5:50.00    5:43.47  
    r:+1.05  39.44      1:21.64 (42.20)
        2:06.08 (44.44)     2:50.27 (44.19)
        3:34.65 (44.38)     4:18.14 (43.49)
        5:02.64 (44.50)     5:43.47 (40.83)
  7 Hardy, Rog             66 RICE              5:50.00    5:51.92  
    r:+0.93  39.66      1:23.08 (43.42)
        2:08.75 (45.67)     2:54.25 (45.50)
        3:41.19 (46.94)     4:25.85 (44.66)
        5:10.10 (44.25)     5:51.92 (41.82)
  8 Bernstein, Richard F   66 AGUA              5:59.00    6:00.89  
    r:+0.95  41.38      1:27.71 (46.33)
        2:14.47 (46.76)     3:02.17 (47.70)
        3:46.58 (44.41)     4:31.75 (45.17)
        5:17.37 (45.62)     6:00.89 (43.52)
  9 Quanrud, John O        66 GAJA              6:00.03    6:03.69  
    r:+0.96  41.32      1:28.17 (46.85)
        2:14.85 (46.68)     3:02.06 (47.21)
        3:47.64 (45.58)     4:34.42 (46.78)
        5:20.13 (45.71)     6:03.69 (43.56)
 10 Carney, Kent           65 CMS               6:03.20    6:06.60  
    r:+0.85  39.65      1:24.57 (44.92)
        2:12.47 (47.90)     2:59.64 (47.17)
        3:47.23 (47.59)     4:34.80 (47.57)
        5:21.68 (46.88)     6:06.60 (44.92)
 11 Farmer, Michael W      65 ROSE              7:15.67    7:12.53  
    r:+0.87  42.80      1:32.63 (49.83)
        2:26.57 (53.94)     3:22.52 (55.95)
        4:21.06 (58.54)     5:20.14 (59.08)
        6:19.83 (59.69)     7:12.53 (52.70)
 -- McCormick, Paul        65 CMS               5:25.20         NS  
 
 Event 32  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:12.05  5/4/2001  GRAHAM JOHNSTON
        WORLD: W 5:12.05  5/4/2001  GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom            70 OREG              5:32.87    5:21.27  
    r:+0.90  36.46      1:16.82 (40.36)
        1:58.28 (41.46)     2:39.83 (41.55)
        3:20.54 (40.71)     4:01.61 (41.07)
        4:42.31 (40.70)     5:21.27 (38.96)
  2 Galletly, Sandy        70 VMST              5:54.34    6:08.31  
    r:+1.12  41.20      1:27.45 (46.25)
        2:14.54 (47.09)     3:01.53 (46.99)
        3:49.21 (47.68)     4:36.41 (47.20)
        5:23.54 (47.13)     6:08.31 (44.77)
  3 Calwell, Mike N        72 MOVY              6:39.90    6:29.77  
    r:+0.95  43.84      1:31.89 (48.05)
        2:22.67 (50.78)     3:12.81 (50.14)
        4:02.20 (49.39)     4:52.96 (50.76)
        5:42.50 (49.54)     6:29.77 (47.27)
  4 Halff, Henry M         70 MOST              6:17.96    6:53.35  
    r:+1.37  45.82      1:36.53 (50.71)
        2:27.41 (50.88)     3:20.82 (53.41)
        4:14.94 (54.12)     5:08.83 (53.89)
        6:02.45 (53.62)     6:53.35 (50.90)
  5 Monahan, Richard S     71 METR              7:13.10    6:57.23  
    r:+1.08  47.40      1:40.56 (53.16)
        2:32.75 (52.19)     3:25.89 (53.14)
        4:18.69 (52.80)     5:12.47 (53.78)
        6:05.33 (52.86)     6:57.23 (51.90)
  6 Zeller, Max            74 AMT               6:45.00    7:02.44  
    r:+1.04  46.63      1:39.97 (53.34)
        2:36.15 (56.18)     3:30.88 (54.73)
        4:25.71 (54.83)     5:19.22 (53.51)
        6:12.64 (53.42)     7:02.44 (49.80)
  7 Hahn, Richard          70 NITR              6:44.91    7:19.92  
    r:+1.18  45.05      1:39.18 (54.13)
        2:36.62 (57.44)     3:34.12 (57.50)
        4:31.84 (57.72)     5:29.21 (57.37)
        6:26.09 (56.88)     7:19.92 (53.83)
  8 Badgley, David         72 OKMS              6:49.00    7:22.56  
             50.36      1:45.65 (55.29)
        2:43.26 (57.61)     3:40.64 (57.38)
        4:39.33 (58.69)     5:34.08 (54.75)
        6:30.23 (56.15)     7:22.56 (52.33)
  9 Carey, James D         71 IAMA              7:03.16    7:35.71  
    r:+1.20  49.20      1:47.22 (58.02)
        2:46.42 (59.20)     3:44.71 (58.29)
        4:43.87 (59.16)     5:42.79 (58.92)
        6:41.41 (58.62)     7:35.71 (54.30)
 10 Kilroy, Thomas J       70 ADMS              7:32.50    7:55.92  
    r:+1.14  51.59    1:53.19 (1:01.60)
      2:55.85 (1:02.66)   3:57.23 (1:01.38)
      4:58.17 (1:00.94)   5:58.82 (1:00.65)
      6:59.12 (1:00.30)     7:55.92 (56.80)
 11 Trevison, Rick         70 FACT              8:10.00    8:01.19  
    r:+0.91  55.44    1:56.71 (1:01.27)
      2:59.97 (1:03.26)   4:02.29 (1:02.32)
      5:04.53 (1:02.24)   6:06.04 (1:01.51)
        7:05.96 (59.92)     8:01.19 (55.23)
 12 Dills, John H          71 PNA               8:22.98    8:16.36  
    r:+1.33  51.95    1:53.92 (1:01.97)
      2:58.09 (1:04.17)   4:05.05 (1:06.96)
      5:09.99 (1:04.94)   6:14.13 (1:04.14)
      7:17.45 (1:03.32)     8:16.36 (58.91)
 
 Event 32  Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:17.77  3/7/2009  DAVID RADCLIFF
        WORLD: W 5:17.77  3/7/2009  DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Robertson, William F   76 TGM               6:50.00    6:28.32  
    r:+1.10  42.86      1:31.09 (48.23)
        2:20.50 (49.41)     3:10.53 (50.03)
        4:00.64 (50.11)     4:50.63 (49.99)
        5:41.94 (51.31)     6:28.32 (46.38)
  2 Good, Larry A          78 SLAM              6:45.45    6:32.22  
    r:+1.04  44.60      1:33.03 (48.43)
        2:25.20 (52.17)     3:14.66 (49.46)
        4:07.33 (52.67)     4:56.62 (49.29)
        5:46.71 (50.09)     6:32.22 (45.51)
  3 Lauer, William J       78 GKMS              6:34.03    6:33.69  
    r:+0.79  47.54      1:38.32 (50.78)
        2:27.67 (49.35)     3:18.70 (51.03)
        4:09.77 (51.07)     5:01.31 (51.54)
        5:49.18 (47.87)     6:33.69 (44.51)
  4 Hurley, John T         75 ADMS             10:58.00   14:48.80  
           1:51.48    3:52.12 (2:00.64)
      5:48.60 (1:56.48)   7:33.14 (1:44.54)
      9:23.83 (1:50.69)  11:16.55 (1:52.72)
     13:08.41 (1:51.86)  14:48.80 (1:40.39)
 
 Event 32  Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 6:10.13  5/20/2012 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
        WORLD: W 6:11.49  7/2/2011  ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M     81 MOST              6:15.00    6:32.90  
    r:+1.13  44.54      1:34.13 (49.59)
        2:25.35 (51.22)     3:16.79 (51.44)
        4:08.29 (51.50)     4:58.74 (50.45)
        5:49.03 (50.29)     6:32.90 (43.87)
  2 Mullins, Stephen M     80 IM                8:10.00    7:51.13  
    r:+1.05  52.75      1:51.94 (59.19)
      2:53.00 (1:01.06)   3:54.67 (1:01.67)
      4:56.01 (1:01.34)   5:57.23 (1:01.22)
        6:54.89 (57.66)     7:51.13 (56.24)
  3 Beach, Robert E        82 SPM               8:30.00    8:02.16  
    r:+1.08  52.94      1:51.44 (58.50)
      2:52.03 (1:00.59)   3:54.09 (1:02.06)
      4:56.28 (1:02.19)   5:58.82 (1:02.54)
      7:00.65 (1:01.83)   8:02.16 (1:01.51)
  4 Murray, Dave           80 MOVY             13:20.00   11:32.33  
  r:+1.14  1:15.10    2:39.57 (1:24.47)
      4:12.33 (1:32.76)   5:36.53 (1:24.20)
      7:07.43 (1:30.90)   8:36.08 (1:28.65)
     10:08.97 (1:32.89)  11:32.33 (1:23.36)
 
 Event 32  Men 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 7:03.07  5/16/2010 FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 7:03.07  5/16/2010 FRANK PIEMME, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J      85 SDSM              8:45.00    9:13.43  
  r:+1.20  1:01.04    2:09.65 (1:08.61)
      3:22.52 (1:12.87)   4:31.10 (1:08.58)
      5:44.64 (1:13.54)   6:54.16 (1:09.52)
      8:06.32 (1:12.16)   9:13.43 (1:07.11)

 Event 33  Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:57.69  7/31/2011 ARIZONA
                          K HARRIGAN, B LARSON, M RIPPENTROP, G SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  ''A''                            1:59.50    2:14.26  
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R M21      2) Hamilton, Sarah T W22        
     3) Bailey, Lauren T W19          4) Hamilton, Nathan P M18       
                 29.97      1:15.19 (45.22)
        1:48.63 (33.44)     2:14.26 (25.63)
  2 NEBR  ''A''                           2:08.00    2:14.30  
     1) Thayer, Emily W22             2) Thayer, Laura W20            
     3) Beeman, Daniel P M19          4) Lebbert, Riley J M23         
                 37.32      1:18.12 (40.80)
        1:45.74 (27.62)     2:14.30 (28.56)
  3 CMS  ''B''                            2:15.00    2:14.89  
     1) Walker, Sarah E W28           2) Phelps, Melissa S W22        
     3) Pettibone, Phillip M21        4) Martin, Thomas A M20         
                                1:16.29 ( )
        1:45.56 (29.27)     2:14.89 (29.33)
 
 Event 33  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:55.34  7/9/2011  OLYMPIC CLUB
                          ODONNELL-MCCARTHY, J DORR, E REILLY, S GREENWOOD
        WORLD: W 1:51.99  7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN
                          T KITASHITA, H MATSUDA, K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:50.50    1:58.40  
     1) Guzman, Shanna L W36          2) Marshall, Gary N M30         
     3) Gill, Meg B W27               4) Bower, Kenny G M24           
                 33.30      1:03.22 (29.92)
        1:32.96 (29.74)     1:58.40 (25.44)
  2 WMST  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:03.09  
     1) Clapp, Marissa L W25          2) Wilson, Jacob N M29          
     3) Glass, Mark W M38             4) Bergfield, Alana N W25       
                 33.61      1:05.40 (31.79)
        1:33.96 (28.56)     2:03.09 (29.13)
  3 PNA  ''A''                            2:07.90    2:04.16  
     1) Healy, Colleen W26            2) Yung, Cejih J M27            
     3) Conroy, Chris M27             4) Dinkel, Paloma W24           
                 36.51      1:07.62 (31.11)
        1:36.37 (28.75)     2:04.16 (27.79)
  4 NEBR  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:04.86  
     1) Little, Drew M26              2) Murphy, Carrie L W25         
     3) Niemann, Tom M38              4) Kline, Lindsey K W25         
                 31.01      1:07.00 (35.99)
        1:35.33 (28.33)     2:04.86 (29.53)
  5 SFTL  ''A''                           2:06.00    2:05.72  
     1) Andrade, Vicente E M24        2) Terrell, Stephanie L W24     
     3) Marks, Jamie L W24            4) Schlichter, Zachary M M29    
                 28.56      1:07.53 (38.97)
        1:38.78 (31.25)     2:05.72 (26.94)
  6 MOVY  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:08.49  
     1) McCullough, Eric M M33        2) Nguyen, Bao M33              
     3) Leonard, Marissa C W20        4) Gunther, Heather W32         
                 32.62      1:05.17 (32.55)
        1:37.78 (32.61)     2:08.49 (30.71)
  7 CMS  ''A''                            2:09.00    2:10.99  
     1) MacClain, Dakota D W21        2) Nydegger, Bryan C M25        
     3) Ganiyev, Doston M25           4) Loper, Tracey E W29          
                 35.76      1:09.45 (33.69)
        1:39.41 (29.96)     2:10.99 (31.58)
  8 ROSE  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:12.05  
     1) Ko, Scott Y M29               2) Simmons, Cheryl A W45        
     3) Frendreis, Lauren W23         4) Sanchez, Ralph M22           
                 33.15      1:13.54 (40.39)
        1:44.25 (30.71)     2:12.05 (27.80)
  9 NEBR  ''C''                           2:15.00    2:13.37  
     1) Gehr, Shannon J W28           2) Peterson, David A M27        
     3) Haske, Daniel T M37           4) Gregory, Amanda W27          
                 38.32      1:10.17 (31.85)
        1:43.51 (33.34)     2:13.37 (29.86)
 10 NEBR  ''B''                           2:07.00    2:17.77  
     1) McCord, Josh A M27            2) Weihl, Kari N W23            
     3) Bach, Maggie C W24            4) Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D M30  
                 34.36      1:20.11 (45.75)
        1:50.17 (30.06)     2:17.77 (27.60)
 
 Event 33  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:54.81  8/16/2008 DALLAS AQUAT
                          J YARID, K MCCLELLAND, G SARGENT, L GLASS
        WORLD: W 1:53.92  8/4/2010  SV WASSERFREUNDE 1898    -GER
                          T MOLLENHAUER, T NOLTE, N WINTER, S KUNZELMANN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PHX  ''A''                            1:55.00    1:50.77W 
     1) Inada, Noriko W34             2) Commings, Jeff P M38         
     3) Hyman, Misty D W33            4) Ponce, Jose A M30            
                 28.57        57.07 (28.50)
        1:25.90 (28.83)     1:50.77 (24.87)
  2 TVM  ''A''                            1:59.01    2:01.24  
     1) Espiritu, Vicki W27           2) Condon, Doug M49             
     3) Conway, Adam M M34            4) Rowe, Luane W23              
                 34.08      1:07.40 (33.32)
        1:33.29 (25.89)     2:01.24 (27.95)
  3 TOC  ''A''                            1:59.50    2:01.56  
     1) Watanabe, Naoko W30           2) Benoit, Matthew M25          
     3) Welting, Laureen K W47        4) Taylor, Jonathan B M24       
                 32.79      1:05.17 (32.38)
        1:37.16 (31.99)     2:01.56 (24.40)
  4 SFTL  ''A''                           1:59.00    2:02.73  
     1) Tiozzo, Eduard M39            2) Corcho, Rodrigo A M33        
     3) Tao, Li W25                   4) Martin, Jennifer M W32       
                 31.47      1:05.08 (33.61)
        1:33.50 (28.42)     2:02.73 (29.23)
  5 MOVY  ''A''                           2:06.00    2:03.89  
     1) Reynolds, Kelly M W42         2) Rezek, Tony M40              
     3) Reynolds, Troy W M41          4) Pallo, Cassy W31             
                 34.11      1:05.02 (30.91)
        1:33.20 (28.18)     2:03.89 (30.69)
  6 NEBR  ''B''                           2:07.00    2:04.91  
     1) Culjat, Janet M W36           2) Fredrick, Derron C M45       
     3) Olson, Drew C M26             4) Olson, Carol W50             
                 36.56      1:09.18 (32.62)
        1:36.07 (26.89)     2:04.91 (28.84)
  7 DOM  ''A''                            2:04.00    2:05.71  
     1) Tejeda, Ana Y W41             2) Bonarelli, Pier P M36        
     3) Ramirez, Yubelkis W29         4) Maluf, Juan C M40            
                 33.90      1:06.27 (32.37)
        1:39.52 (33.25)     2:05.71 (26.19)
  8 RMST  ''A''                           1:59.59    2:07.91  
     1) Matthews, Christian S M21     2) Carlson, Jennifer M W33      
     3) Carlson, John M41             4) Van Erden, Jayme K W27       
                 29.29      1:07.10 (37.81)
        1:38.22 (31.12)     2:07.91 (29.69)
  9 CMS  ''A''                            2:09.00    2:11.31  
     1) Kendig, Alicia M W30          2) Barta, Nick R M28            
     3) Gullett, Jeffrey D M29        4) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H W33 
                 36.95      1:10.84 (33.89)
        1:37.32 (26.48)     2:11.31 (33.99)
 10 MINN  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:11.69  
     1) Mollenhauer, Dianna L W27     2) Jacobson, Brian L M39        
     3) Awad, Omar M44                4) Wallace, Tricia M W31        
                 41.14      1:10.99 (29.85)
        1:42.04 (31.05)     2:11.69 (29.65)
 11 NEBR  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:11.93  
     1) Rasser, Eric D M35            2) Laclede, Laura W33           
     3) Irvin, Mike M45               4) Mantonya, Becky W W40        
                 32.09      1:15.04 (42.95)
        1:42.72 (27.68)     2:11.93 (29.21)
 12 MOVY  ''B''                           2:20.00    2:18.47  
     1) Washburn, Michelle W38        2) Hutchison, Ian M M26         
     3) Stewart, Tony A M39           4) Curran, Emily T W33          
                 40.93      1:16.43 (35.50)
        1:46.45 (30.02)     2:18.47 (32.02)
 13 NEBR  ''C''                           2:11.00    2:19.14  
     1) Payne, Elizabeth E W30        2) Bucklin, Jon P M48           
     3) Johnson, Becky J W26          4) Frisbie, Adam M48            
                 37.97      1:18.05 (40.08)
        1:50.10 (32.05)     2:19.14 (29.04)
 14 NEBR  ''D''                           2:15.00    2:27.22  
     1) Perez-Mozaz, Maria W35        2) Collins, Russell S M40       
     3) Bortolotti, Rebecca A W38     4) Picon, Juan C M41            
                 42.75      1:21.81 (39.06)
        1:57.79 (35.98)     2:27.22 (29.43)
 15 MINN  ''B''                           2:23.00    2:28.62  
     1) Ihrke, Annette C W30          2) Olhoft, Jared M30            
     3) Linden, David R M39           4) Walsworth, Alyssa S W28      
                 41.41      1:16.10 (34.69)
        1:48.15 (32.05)     2:28.62 (40.47)
 16 SKY  ''B''                            2:42.99    2:35.73  
     1) Solano, Abraham E M43         2) Schaal, Shlomit W42          
     3) Schaal, Maor M44              4) Baldwin, Tricia A W22        
                 32.39      1:18.24 (45.85)
        1:51.92 (33.68)     2:35.73 (43.81)
 
 Event 33  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:58.35  8/10/2006 TEAM TYR
                          M MCCUE, M RUFFNER, R SMIT, S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 1:56.02  9/7/2011  NO STARS MASTERS         -UKR
                          V AREFYEV, S BONDARENKO, S KROT, N GOLUBOVA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A''                           2:00.00    2:01.08  
     1) Mortimer, Steve R M42         2) Deery, Kyle B M28            
     3) Varlas, Melissa D W39         4) Groselle, Laura L W52        
                 30.48      1:00.32 (29.84)
        1:30.85 (30.53)     2:01.08 (30.23)
  2 PNA  ''A''                            2:08.08    2:02.99  
     1) Wetstone, Susan W39           2) Doherty, Todd S M41          
     3) Dahl, Lisa A W51              4) Rice, Kenneth A M38          
                 33.09      1:05.76 (32.67)
        1:36.31 (30.55)     2:02.99 (26.68)
  3 NEBR  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:06.05  
     1) Barr, J B M44                 2) Nolte, Rich M39              
     3) Barr, Julie W42               4) Cooperrider, Beth C W45      
                 30.60      1:03.97 (33.37)
        1:34.34 (30.37)     2:06.05 (31.71)
  4 WMST  ''A''                           2:02.00    2:06.39  
     1) Sundahl, Philip J M47         2) Koch Davis, Laura K W36      
     3) Weiser, Sabine W38            4) Davis, Ross C M46            
                 31.58      1:08.71 (37.13)
        1:41.58 (32.87)     2:06.39 (24.81)
  5 NOVA  ''A''                           2:09.20    2:07.52  
     1) Benner, Tord E M53            2) West, Steve T M40            
     3) Simpson, Susanne B W52        4) Kramer, Stephanie W38        
                 34.78      1:03.75 (28.97)
        1:38.87 (35.12)     2:07.52 (28.65)
  6 DOM  ''B''                            2:08.50    2:07.58  
     1) Vicioso, Danilo M49           2) Payano, Cynthia M W37        
     3) Mieses, Franklin M M38        4) Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin W
                 32.16      1:09.67 (37.51)
        1:38.49 (28.82)     2:07.58 (29.09)
  7 IM  ''A''                             1:59.01    2:08.78  
     1) Ridge, Jennifer W44           2) Pushka, Dave M49             
     3) Young, Robert M48             4) Howland, Heather W32         
                 34.27      1:09.23 (34.96)
        1:37.41 (28.18)     2:08.78 (31.37)
  8 NEM  ''A''                            2:09.40    2:10.99  
     1) Pansini Rose, Christina W32   2) Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi M
     3) Stokes, Karin E W51           4) Plencner, Bob R M60          
                 33.70      1:04.64 (30.94)
        1:39.69 (35.05)     2:10.99 (31.30)
  9 SFTL  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:12.30  
     1) Childers, Lisa W33            2) Legaspi, Kelly A W41         
     3) Fiser, Graeme A M46           4) Lage, Terry L M44            
                 38.92      1:14.76 (35.84)
        1:44.81 (30.05)     2:12.30 (27.49)
 10 SCAQ  ''A''                           2:18.00    2:13.90  
     1) Ito, Daisuke M32              2) Boosin, Michael J M46        
     3) Godges, Arlette A W48         4) Meyer, Kim W54               
                 30.04      1:07.38 (37.34)
        1:40.07 (32.69)     2:13.90 (33.83)
 11 PCAT  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:15.75  
     1) Stone, Stephanie W45          2) Greedy, Lisa G W48           
     3) Nelsen, Steve N M52           4) Langham, Jimmy T M47         
                 34.77      1:16.16 (41.39)
        1:48.29 (32.13)     2:15.75 (27.46)
 12 MOVY  ''A''                           2:18.00    2:18.47  
     1) Stover, Joy W36               2) Thompson, Anthony G M48      
     3) Holcomb, Barry R M43          4) Hurst, Joan E W48            
                 35.79      1:11.11 (35.32)
        1:42.56 (31.45)     2:18.47 (35.91)
 13 DKTA  ''A''                           2:18.60    2:21.11  
     1) Reed, Andrea W33              2) Vaughan, Jefferson A M57     
     3) Bjorlie, Stacy G W26          4) Gosnold, Will D M72          
                 37.39      1:18.06 (40.67)
        1:49.39 (31.33)     2:21.11 (31.72)
 14 SMS  ''A''                            1:44.99    2:21.73  
     1) King, Rebecca L W32           2) Cambias, Rob J M44           
     3) Lehmann, Karl M M27           4) Williams, Dale B W60         
                 38.35      1:16.17 (37.82)
        1:45.54 (29.37)     2:21.73 (36.19)
 15 CMS  ''A''                            2:24.40    2:21.84  
     1) Holmes, Todd M43              2) Good, Tricia W41             
     3) Scott, Greg C M53             4) Dau, Janice A W50            
                 35.41      1:15.24 (39.83)
        1:45.31 (30.07)     2:21.84 (36.53)
 16 TOC  ''A''                            2:25.50    2:25.50  
     1) Malasky, Martin E M24         2) Felton, Richard A M64        
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E W57          4) Houston, Katy W25            
                 32.34      1:14.88 (42.54)
        1:56.20 (41.32)     2:25.50 (29.30)
 17 MOVY  ''B''                           2:36.00    2:27.75  
     1) Wiewel, Matt M44              2) Loecke, Heidi L W41          
     3) Leonard, Jeffrey D M52        4) Elsener, Lisa M W43          
                 33.07      1:23.14 (50.07)
        1:52.87 (29.73)     2:27.75 (34.88)
 18 NEBR  ''C''                           2:20.00    2:28.86  
     1) Quandt, Tom B M52             2) Wrobel, Sheila A W48         
     3) Wells, Dave M53               4) Kaseman, Ann E W40           
                 41.54      1:26.60 (45.06)
        1:56.56 (29.96)     2:28.86 (32.30)
 19 NEBR  ''B''                           2:13.00    2:29.17  
     1) Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L W48   2) Prey, Ken L M46              
     3) Simon, Chuck W M40            4) Kuhn, Amy A W46              
                 41.18      1:23.30 (42.12)
        1:55.80 (32.50)     2:29.17 (33.37)
 20 AKMS  ''A''                           2:34.00    2:33.98  
     1) Tokman, Suha H M57            2) Harang, Tracie A W40         
     3) Saline, Heather J W43         4) Knox, Kevin M41              
                 43.26      1:25.77 (42.51)
        2:06.00 (40.23)     2:33.98 (27.98)
 21 MVN  ''A''                            2:22.00    2:34.50  
     1) Commons, Trisha M W48         2) Sorenson, Tom C M39          
     3) Taylor, Jeff S M56            4) Sorenson, T W46              
                 47.61      1:32.36 (44.75)
        2:03.22 (30.86)     2:34.50 (31.28)
 22 ROSE  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:35.21  
     1) Dubrick, Jon S M44            2) Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M W46 
     3) Mason, Michael M38            4) Borton, Joan W43             
                 44.75      1:31.13 (46.38)
        2:00.25 (29.12)     2:35.21 (34.96)
 23 CMS  ''B''                            2:42.00    2:36.85  
     1) Cusack, Clif M43              2) Derr, Kirsten L W48          
     3) Rosinski, Thomas J M42        4) Hughes, Cindy S W51          
                 34.70      1:24.87 (50.17)
        1:55.89 (31.02)     2:36.85 (40.96)
 24 PMST  ''A''                           2:26.00    2:37.61  
     1) Turner, Randall B M47         2) Hodges, Jeff W M37           
     3) Turner, Mary S W49            4) Hanson, Betty A W50          
                 41.78      1:16.60 (34.82)
        1:57.96 (41.36)     2:37.61 (39.65)
 25 SYSM  ''B''                           2:35.00    2:40.83  
     1) Couch, Bob E M65              2) Matysek, Jim M53             
     3) Couch, Natalie W29            4) Matysek, Anna Lea W51        
                 38.27      1:15.29 (37.02)
        1:50.39 (35.10)     2:40.83 (50.44)
 26 NEM  ''B''                            2:47.80    2:44.86  
     1) Gambrel, Patrick A M58        2) Johns, Margaret S W58        
     3) Miller, Elliot A M29          4) Ewen, Chrystena E W38        
                 38.87      1:37.47 (58.60)
        2:11.02 (33.55)     2:44.86 (33.84)
 -- SFTL  ''B''                           2:36.00         NS  
     1) Lastfogel, Laura L W30        2) Grady, Marci A W54           
     3) Pardo, Robert R M39           4) Legaspi, Adrian M60          
 
 Event 33  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:02.32  8/15/2005 SDSM
                          K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
        WORLD: W 2:02.32  8/15/2005 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA
                          K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:10.74  
     1) Mench, Edward H M46           2) Groselle, Jack R M58         
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W49          4) Hamel, Laura W48             
                 31.60      1:05.65 (34.05)
        1:39.90 (34.25)     2:10.74 (30.84)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:10.84  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M55         2) Schmitz, Robert L M60        
     3) Wolff, Celia W46              4) Woodard, Alis Rojas W52      
                 31.11      1:06.48 (35.37)
        1:38.57 (32.09)     2:10.84 (32.27)
  3 MOVY  ''A''                           2:12.00    2:11.03  
     1) Harden, Shari W45             2) Wright, Robert W M62         
     3) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L W42    4) Sherman, Bill M54            
                 37.48      1:12.65 (35.17)
        1:45.20 (32.55)     2:11.03 (25.83)
  4 SFTL  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:12.25  
     1) Larson, Linda L W57           2) Schick, Lori A W49           
     3) Tatterson, Bryan R M48        4) Nieuwenhuis, Mark M46        
                 39.95      1:19.76 (39.81)
        1:46.93 (27.17)     2:12.25 (25.32)
  5 DAMM  ''A''                           2:06.33    2:12.51  
     1) Sikora, Rod M52               2) Heber, Scott M46             
     3) Cole, Janie W59               4) Henderson, Kristin W W52     
                 34.23      1:06.58 (32.35)
        1:43.59 (37.01)     2:12.51 (28.92)
  6 MOVY  ''B''                           2:14.00    2:17.36  
     1) Wells, Brad R M51             2) Noble, Dave N M69            
     3) Terzopoulos, Lori W46         4) Hoover, Kim L W46            
                 31.05      1:10.26 (39.21)
        1:44.86 (34.60)     2:17.36 (32.50)
  7 NEM  ''A''                            2:18.50    2:17.88  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W55           2) Estel, Beth A W56            
     3) Shaw, Greg J M61              4) Maclennan, John M61          
                 40.20      1:19.58 (39.38)
        1:48.01 (28.43)     2:17.88 (29.87)
  8 MOST  ''A''                           2:11.00    2:18.37  
     1) Gale, Andrew J M46            2) Richey, Steven C M52         
     3) Ingraham, Susan R W53         4) Cuda, Suzanne E W52          
                 35.35      1:11.58 (36.23)
        1:45.48 (33.90)     2:18.37 (32.89)
  9 SDSM  ''A''                           2:17.00    2:18.38  
     1) Parker, Emily S W27           2) Andersen, Peter M69          
     3) Freshley, Mike R M71          4) Stiles, Jasmine W46          
                 33.86      1:11.67 (37.81)
        1:48.00 (36.33)     2:18.38 (30.38)
 10 CMS  ''A''                            2:19.00    2:19.23  
     1) Sappey, Collette H W48        2) Louie, Jamie M55             
     3) Melanson, Edward L M50        4) Boileau, Ute C W50           
                 34.68      1:11.63 (36.95)
        1:44.07 (32.44)     2:19.23 (35.16)
 11 MINN  ''A''                           2:23.04    2:23.71  
     1) Schlichting, Randy J M47      2) Anderson, Jay M56            
     3) Kryka, Nancy W57              4) Ogden, Pamela C W55          
                 33.83      1:11.16 (37.33)
        1:48.16 (37.00)     2:23.71 (35.55)
 12 IM  ''A''                             2:24.40    2:24.11  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W31              2) Tuchler, David M54           
     3) Westphal, Kent B M56          4) Burfeind, Betty W65          
                 38.37      1:13.36 (34.99)
        1:44.16 (30.80)     2:24.11 (39.95)
 13 NEBR  ''B''                           2:12.00    2:25.90  
     1) Needham, Susan L W52          2) Divis, Gregory C M49         
     3) Apker, John L M51             4) Kennedy, Ann W51             
                 45.81      1:19.91 (34.10)
        1:56.12 (36.21)     2:25.90 (29.78)
 14 IM  ''B''                             2:35.10    2:27.55  
     1) Schwartz, Lisa W49            2) Froehlich, Kathryn W50       
     3) Dodson, Phil L M59            4) Saxton, Carleton S M43       
                 41.75      1:26.56 (44.81)
        1:58.66 (32.10)     2:27.55 (28.89)
 15 ANCM  ''A''                           2:35.00    2:27.58  
     1) Roddin, Julie W36             2) Roddin, Jeffrey H M43        
     3) Roddin, Hugh J M70            4) Roddin, Ruth A W69           
                 36.66      1:10.45 (33.79)
        1:45.62 (35.17)     2:27.58 (41.96)
 16 WMST  ''A''                           2:21.00    2:28.34  
     1) White, Steve G M52            2) Godoy, Francisco J M54       
     3) Morton, Andrea N W50          4) White, Lisa L W53            
                 35.90      1:12.25 (36.35)
        1:50.03 (37.78)     2:28.34 (38.31)
 17 SKY  ''A''                            2:32.99    2:28.72  
     1) Ehringer, Susan M W44         2) Haberek, Cork M55            
     3) Stecher, Rick M47             4) Norris, Christina R W57      
                 44.76      1:22.44 (37.68)
        1:52.31 (29.87)     2:28.72 (36.41)
 17 GAJA  ''A''                           2:24.00    2:28.72  
     1) Reid, Joe M64                 2) Collett, Tracy W42           
     3) McCarthy, Patrick J M53       4) Vazquez, Maria E W47         
                 38.54      1:23.03 (44.49)
        1:54.90 (31.87)     2:28.72 (33.82)
 19 NEBR  ''A''                           2:12.00    2:32.93  
     1) Cassling, Lori S W55          2) Kohll, David G M49           
     3) Harding, Brinker M51          4) Samland, Gina M W48          
                 50.47      1:23.46 (32.99)
        1:56.92 (33.46)     2:32.93 (36.01)
 20 NEBR  ''E''                           2:25.00    2:34.10  
     1) Edgar, Barb L W50             2) Anderson, Barbara W59        
     3) Prince, Patrick W M50         4) Krysl, Gary L M50            
                 39.76      1:30.31 (50.55)
        2:04.12 (33.81)     2:34.10 (29.98)
 21 NEBR  ''C''                           2:15.00    2:35.04  
     1) Sullivan, Erin M W55          2) Patterson, Tim K M55         
     3) White, Kenneth A M55          4) Jeter, DeeDee W46            
                 46.36      1:26.61 (40.25)
        2:01.99 (35.38)     2:35.04 (33.05)
 22 SLAM  ''A''                           2:35.40    2:36.40  
     1) Walker, Larry M69             2) Pohlmann, John T M69         
     3) Compton, Rebecca W39          4) Hamilton, Jamie S W47        
                 41.17      1:24.33 (43.16)
        1:57.23 (32.90)     2:36.40 (39.17)
 23 NEBR  ''D''                           2:25.00    2:44.26  
     1) Oeltjen, Julie B W49          2) McKamy, Michael F M50        
     3) Steinauer, Nick M50           4) Steinauer, Amy S W51         
                 44.48      1:31.66 (47.18)
        2:07.71 (36.05)     2:44.26 (36.55)
 24 RMST  ''B''                           2:39.39    2:50.15  
     1) Manheim, Frank T M82          2) Good, Travis M52             
     3) Brightwell, Kim M W52         4) Hajost, Cynthia M W52        
                 54.71      1:36.79 (42.08)
        2:14.68 (37.89)     2:50.15 (35.47)
 25 ROSE  ''A''                           3:00.00    2:56.12  
     1) Cook, Sally A W51             2) Royal, Abby L W36            
     3) Sternberg, Scott D M54        4) Farmer, Michael W M65        
                 53.65      1:46.25 (52.60)
        2:22.38 (36.13)     2:56.12 (33.74)
 26 NEBR  ''F''                           2:30.00    2:59.48  
     1) Nutty, Sue M W58              2) Otto, Brigitte W57           
     3) Reed, Chuck M52               4) Silberstein, Peter M60       
                 48.65      1:44.24 (55.59)
        2:24.16 (39.92)     2:59.48 (35.32)
 -- WMST  ''B''                           2:43.60         NS  
     1) Dawson, Thomas M46            2)                              
     3) Marshall, D Scot M56          4) Shoemaker, Tracy S W52       
 
 Event 33  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:09.06  8/8/2009  TAMALPAIS
                          R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER
        WORLD: W 2:09.06  8/8/2009  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA
                          R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PNA  ''A''                            2:05.33    2:10.98  
     1) Graham, Donald M58            2) Colella, Rick M61            
     3) Davis, Charlotte M W62        4) Glassman, Debbie A W59       
                 32.55      1:06.42 (33.87)
        1:39.60 (33.18)     2:10.98 (31.38)
  2 SYSM  ''A''                           2:16.00    2:20.57  
     1) Doyle, Deanna W54             2) Walker, Rick B M62           
     3) Lodwig, Keefe L M69           4) Carpenter, Kelley C W55      
                 37.98      1:14.57 (36.59)
        1:47.71 (33.14)     2:20.57 (32.86)
  3 IM  ''A''                             2:23.10    2:24.01  
     1) Bateman, Bryan J M65          2) Del Greco, Jane B W56        
     3) McCabe, Thomas J M55          4) McDaniel, Georgia W66        
                 35.46      1:19.38 (43.92)
        1:47.54 (28.16)     2:24.01 (36.47)
  4 TAM  ''A''                            2:22.00    2:24.64  
     1) Burns, Richard M69            2) Meyerhoff, Rick M65          
     3) Val, Laura B W61              4) Shoenberger, Linda R W65     
                 34.47      1:13.98 (39.51)
        1:47.16 (33.18)     2:24.64 (37.48)
  5 WMST  ''A''                           2:17.50    2:25.29  
     1) Tharp, Greg J M62             2) Coellner, Deb S W61          
     3) Rollins, Bruce W M63          4) Hines, Mary Anne W55         
                 35.53      1:16.06 (40.53)
        1:49.84 (33.78)     2:25.29 (35.45)
  6 SFTL  ''A''                           2:31.00    2:35.40  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M54           2) Webb, Linda W67              
     3) Thomas, Ann B W52             4) Buchan, Douglas T M69        
                 34.76      1:22.83 (48.07)
        2:01.46 (38.63)     2:35.40 (33.94)
  7 INDY  ''A''                           2:37.40    2:37.99  
     1) Thompson, Jim M M61           2) Bauer, Craig J M60           
     3) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M W55    4) Meyers, Susan L W70          
                 37.98      1:18.87 (40.89)
        1:59.28 (40.41)     2:37.99 (38.71)
  8 INDY  ''B''                           2:43.70    2:43.50  
     1) Quigley, George J M72         2) Miller, Douglas K M66        
     3) Pedersen, Christine E W54     4) Zedonis, Lisa L W51          
                 44.43      1:27.66 (43.23)
        2:09.64 (41.98)     2:43.50 (33.86)
  9 MOVY  ''A''                           2:50.00    2:44.89  
     1) Blattner, Susan W55           2) Catt, Vicki L W51            
     3) Yellman, Don R M62            4) Easterla, David A M74        
                 39.74      1:27.97 (48.23)
        2:00.37 (32.40)     2:44.89 (44.52)
 10 CMS  ''A''                            2:47.00    2:45.89  
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L W65    2) Prall, Winifred S W65        
     3) Hughes, John S M59            4) Boileau, Mike M51            
                 49.32      1:42.06 (52.74)
        2:17.13 (35.07)     2:45.89 (28.76)
 11 NEBR  ''A''                           2:30.00    2:49.81  
     1) Phipps, Mariana W68           2) Ingraham, Lynn W52           
     3) Kraemer, John G M59           4) Oliver, Young P M65          
                 53.51      1:37.20 (43.69)
        2:14.09 (36.89)     2:49.81 (35.72)
 12 MESC  ''A''                           2:59.99    2:53.18  
     1) Jones, William I M75          2) Wendel, Hans D M76           
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A W48           4) Fries, Beth W54              
                 50.78      1:41.92 (51.14)
        2:18.14 (36.22)     2:53.18 (35.04)
 13 GAJA  ''A''                           2:55.00    3:46.69  
     1) Hooe, Donna L W50             2) Woods, Albert H M83          
     3) Countryman, Marianne W48      4) Quanrud, John O M66          
                 44.03      1:34.16 (50.13)
        2:09.56 (35.40)   3:46.69 (1:37.13)
 14 MINN  ''A''                           4:00.00    4:13.74  
     1) Smollen, Carol S W68          2) Furman, Joseph E M80         
     3) Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H W65  4) Fine, Gary M M62             
                 54.41    2:42.40 (1:47.99)
        3:33.94 (51.54)     4:13.74 (39.80)
 -- PNA  ''B''                            2:39.75         NS  
     1) Preissler, Stella W63         2) Johnson, Janet S W58         
     3) Warner, Frank M63             4) Dills, John H M71            
 
 Event 33  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:34.68  8/16/2008 OREGON
                          JOY WARD, GINGER PIERSON, TOM LANDIS, WILLARD LAMB
        WORLD: W 2:26.90  9/6/2009  ST KANSAI                -JPN
                          Y OSAKI, Y OSAKI, Y FUNAHASHI, F HIROOKA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WMST  ''A''                           2:30.00    2:42.02  
     1) Boak, Thomas D M69            2) Leilich, Joann W73           
     3) Bailie, Bob M77               4) Boak, Carolyn W67            
                 41.38      1:27.69 (46.31)
        2:09.10 (41.41)     2:42.02 (32.92)
  2 CMS  ''A''                            2:53.50    2:59.24  
     1) Sachs, Janet G W75            2) Burgess, Thom M70            
     3) Oberg, Jane G W75             4) McCormick, Paul M65          
                 53.00      1:35.68 (42.68)
        2:26.69 (51.01)     2:59.24 (32.55)
  3 SLAM  ''A''                           3:07.50    3:00.82  
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M W67          2) Petersen, Stephanie O W50    
     3) Maine, Thomas O M87           4) Good, Larry A M78            
                 46.48      1:27.09 (40.61)
        2:25.36 (58.27)     3:00.82 (35.46)
  4 PNA  ''A''                            2:48.00    3:11.24  
     1) Dills, Suzanne L W67          2) Welch, Sarah W65             
     3) Bell, Alan M62                4) Roudebush, George M M87      
                 47.47      1:41.92 (54.45)
        2:14.14 (32.22)     3:11.24 (57.10)
  5 MOST  ''A''                           2:50.00    3:12.29  
     1) Johnston, Graham M M81        2) Barnea, Daniela W68          
     3) Halff, Henry M M70            4) Birkhead, Jane C W72         
                 48.63      1:34.70 (46.07)
        2:33.14 (58.44)     3:12.29 (39.15)
  6 VMST  ''A''                           3:06.00    3:18.13  
     1) Durrant, Betsy W71            2) Galletly, Sandy M70          
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M W70           4) Woods, Tom M M69             
                 52.57      1:40.05 (47.48)
        2:35.75 (55.70)     3:18.13 (42.38)
  7 NEBR  ''A''                           3:30.00    4:00.13  
     1) Kennedy, Judy A W75           2) Harkreader, Patricia C W76   
     3) Holthaus, Roger R M73         4) Kleeman, Rolly D M62         
                 55.36    2:16.58 (1:21.22)
      3:16.90 (1:00.32)     4:00.13 (43.23)
 -- MOVY  ''A''                           3:45.00         DQ  
     1) Calwell, Mike N M72           2) Bohl, Nan W83                
     3) Lees, Terri A W59             4) Murray, Dave M80             

 Event 35  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 33.25  7/31/2011 BREEJA LARSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dinkel, Paloma         24 PNA                 35.15      35.54  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Phelps, Melissa S      22 CMS                 38.10      37.56  
         r:+0.64                       
  3 Schmidgall, Christina  23 GSC                 41.67      37.59  
         r:+0.72                       
  4 Terrell, Stephanie L   24 SFTL                40.00      38.34  
         r:+0.67                       
  5 Dodd, Kara             20 BRS                 41.00      40.66  
         r:+0.63                       
  6 Pawloski, Shannon C    20 MICH                45.00      40.89  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Thayer, Laura          20 NEBR                42.00      41.58  
         r:+0.81                       
  8 Hamilton, Sarah T      22 CMS                 43.22      45.53  
         r:+0.71                       
  9 Dinkins, Catherine     23 NEBR                43.00      45.82  
         r:+0.97                       
 -- Walsh, Shannon         24 ROSE                36.00         NS  
 -- Lambert, Megan         20 CTSM                41.48         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 31.60  7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK
        WORLD: W 31.60  7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clapp, Marissa L       25 WMST                34.84      35.74  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Murphy, Carrie L       25 NEBR                42.00      36.41  
         r:+0.76                       
  3 Gill, Meg B            27 TOC                 37.05      37.01  
         r:+0.72                       
  4 Bergfield, Alana N     25 WMST                38.35      37.11  
         r:+0.81                       
  5 Houston, Katy          25 TOC                 40.99      37.55  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Togias, Anna           27 ETOB                38.80      38.41  
         r:+0.68                       
  7 Harlow, Megan M        25 DAMM                38.45      38.50  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Wong, Liz              26 TANK                42.64      39.69  
         r:+0.69                       
  9 Mabile, Christine E    25 SAWS                40.37      40.51  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Bruns, Anneliesse C    27 DKTA                40.87      40.94  
         r:+0.77                       
 11 Gehr, Shannon J        28 NEBR                43.25      41.59  
         r:+0.83                       
 12 Burke, Colleen R       27 LVM                 40.88      42.50  
         r:+0.71                       
 12 Wenzel, Katharine T    29 SFTL                41.07      42.50  
         r:+0.79                       
 14 Murphy, Siobhan C      26 SFTL                43.18      44.42  
         r:+0.79                       
 
 Event 35  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 33.20  8/15/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND
        WORLD: W 32.42  9/26/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Connolly, Molly E      30 NEBR                39.00      37.79  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Carlson, Jennifer M    33 RMST                40.45      37.90  
         r:+0.68                       
  3 Lastfogel, Laura L     30 SFTL                42.17      37.94  
         r:+0.66                       
  4 Massey, Melissa K      31 RAY                 38.57      39.21  
         r:+0.87                       
  5 Martin, Jennifer M     32 SFTL                38.12      39.36  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Childers, Lisa         33 SFTL                39.00      39.40  
         r:+0.78                       
  7 Laclede, Laura         33 NEBR                46.14      43.13  
         r:+0.80                       
  8 Ihrke, Annette C       30 MINN                43.74      44.66  
         r:+0.89                       
  9 Goodwin, Amy           31 IM                  49.81      51.04  
         r:+0.84                       
 -- LaBresh, Megan C       33 IAMA              1:05.00         DQ  
         r:+0.94                       
 -- Reuland, Lisa M        30 PMST              1:00.41         DQ  
         r:+0.97                       
 
 Event 35  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 33.91  8/18/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI
        WORLD: W 33.10  6/24/2011 R.CRESCENTINI, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Payano, Cynthia M      37 DOM                 37.00      37.47  
         r:+0.82                       
  2 Guzman, Shanna L       36 TOC                 38.76      40.12  
         r:+0.80                       
  3 Framke, Erin C         39 CMS                 42.19      41.50  
         r:+0.91                       
  4 Kramer, Stephanie      38 NOVA                43.07      41.58  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Rosenblat, Daniela     37 SFTL                45.10      45.12  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Kinsella, Sarah R      38 NEBR                43.80      46.91  
         r:+1.03                       
  7 Gomez, Yaritza         35 MWA                 45.11      48.47  
         r:+0.87                       
  8 Royal, Abby L          36 ROSE                55.56      52.50  
         r:+0.88                       
 -- Schwan, Bernadette     38 MOVY                50.10         NS  
 -- Reinke, Karalee        36 RICH                43.45         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 33.25  7/23/2006 S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 33.14  4/9/2011  LINLEY FRAME, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A       41 SFTL                35.78      36.01  
         r:+0.84                       
  2 Tomac, Jayna M         40 OREG                38.17      38.27  
         r:+0.80                       
  3 Barr, Julie            42 NEBR                39.56      38.40  
         r:+0.86                       
  4 Good, Tricia           41 CMS                 39.72      39.48  
         r:+0.78                       
  5 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ame  44 DOM                 41.00      40.45  
         r:+0.74                       
  6 Mantonya, Becky W      40 NEBR                42.52      40.84  
         r:+0.82                       
  7 Harang, Tracie A       40 AKMS                39.26      41.13  
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Kaseman, Ann E         40 NEBR                41.84      42.33  
         r:+0.85                       
  9 Collett, Tracy         42 GAJA                39.00      43.79  
         r:+0.62                       
 10 Schaal, Shlomit        42 SKY                 43.47      44.41  
         r:+0.91                       
 11 Green, Amber-Sky       41 NEBR                48.42      46.62  
         r:+0.86                       
 12 Borton, Joan           43 ROSE                50.46      48.02  
         r:+0.76                       
 13 Greene, Dana M         43 NCMS                44.78      52.41  
         r:+0.94                       
 -- DeHaven, Kathleen      40 CMS                 39.50         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 33.66  7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 33.66  7/17/2010 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tracy, Robin C         48 DKTA                39.17      38.42  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Simmons, Cheryl A      45 ROSE                39.94      39.57  
         r:+0.84                       
  3 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   49 ARIZ                38.82      39.58  
         r:+0.84                       
  4 Schick, Lori A         49 SFTL                42.07      39.68  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Stiles, Jasmine        46 SDSM                41.97      41.08  
         r:+0.77                       
  6 Greedy, Lisa G         48 PCAT                43.14      41.23  
         r:+0.89                       
  7 Hamel, Laura           48 SYSM                42.84      41.69  
         r:+0.79                       
  8 Dodd, Dina             49 BRS                 44.05      44.02  
         r:+0.69                       
  9 Wrobel, Sheila A       48 NEBR                45.32      44.10  
         r:+1.06                       
 10 Harden, Shari          45 MOVY                41.93      44.35  
         r:+0.85                       
 11 Kupan, Cheryl A        48 MESC                42.27      44.72  
         r:+0.78                       
 12 Schwartz, Lisa         49 IM                  44.73      44.94  
         r:+0.92                       
 13 Kuhn, Amy A            46 NEBR                45.44      45.21  
         r:+0.75                       
 14 Barry, Robin B         45 LVM                 44.89      46.05  
         r:+0.84                       
 15 Ludwig-Hughes, Suzann  46 ROSE                47.83      47.26  
         r:+0.75                       
 16 McClure, Pam           49 RAY                 47.92      48.80  
         r:+0.78                       
 17 Dean, Melissa A        49 SWIA                52.54      51.40  
         r:+0.94                       
 -- Nates, Kristin A       46 WMST                46.72         NS  
 -- Pohnert, Anne M        45 RMST              1:01.22         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 37.51  8/7/2006  MELINDA MANN
        WORLD: W 35.00  2/12/2012 MONICA CORO, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa A           51 PNA                 39.50      38.27  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Livingston, Leslie C   51 GMUP                40.62      39.09  
         r:+0.76                       
  3 Groselle, Laura L      52 SYSM                39.90      40.13  
         r:+0.82                       
  4 Petersen, Stephanie O  50 SLAM                40.80      40.31  
         r:+0.73                       
  5 Buck, Donna M          53 OREG                41.45      41.40  
         r:+0.66                       
  6 Wilber, Dara           52 SMRT                41.50      42.01  
         r:+0.81                       
  7 Terhorst, Hermine M    54 SRM                 42.28      43.25  
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Ingraham, Lynn         52 NEBR                43.03      43.42  
         r:+0.96                       
  9 Edgar, Barb L          50 NEBR                46.00      43.92  
         r:+0.86                       
 10 Andrade, Julie A       51 OREG                46.01      45.65  
         r:+0.80                       
 11 Morton, Andrea N       50 WMST                46.23      46.14  
         r:+0.70                       
 12 Catt, Vicki L          51 MOVY                47.00      48.30  
         r:+0.80                       
 13 Feather, Shawn M       51 AGM                 46.00      48.40  
         r:+0.75                       
 14 Meyer, Kim             54 SCAQ                48.78      49.85  
         r:+0.99                       
 -- Bowen, Kris            50 INDY                42.21         NS  
 -- Moure de Godoy, Elva   52 WMST                57.14         NS  
 -- Welker, Susan B        50 IM                  44.29         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 39.16  6/3/2012  BETH ESTEL
        WORLD: W 38.30  7/28/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mann, Melinda J        56 WMAC                40.18      39.58  
         r:+0.85                       
  2 Brault, Danielle       56 MSBC                41.56      40.12  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Estel, Beth A          56 NEM                 40.50      40.26  
         r:+0.85                       
  4 Penney, Debra S        55 UTAH                45.00      43.43  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Alton, Dale            55 GAJA                45.00      43.69  
         r:+0.98                       
  6 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   55 INDY                43.78      43.81  
         r:+0.69                       
  7 Del Greco, Jane B      56 IM                  44.60      44.09  
         r:+0.89                       
  8 Haynie, Dee A          57 TOC                 45.00      45.11  
         r:+0.90                       
  9 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  57 CVMM                46.00      45.97  
         r:+0.84                       
 10 Harrington, Sue        55 OREG                47.00      46.06  
         r:+0.83                       
 11 Carpenter, Kelley C    55 SYSM                48.00      46.43  
         r:+0.79                       
 12 Johnson, Janet S       58 PNA                 48.32      47.52  
         r:+0.85                       
 13 Guins, Ann H           59 O*H*                48.55      48.58  
         r:+0.93                       
 14 Anderson, Barbara      59 NEBR                52.27      51.18  
         r:+1.04                       
 15 Smath, Meg             56 SKY                 53.43      53.99  
         r:+0.96                       
 16 Baldwin, Patricia A    57 SKY                 53.01      55.73  
         r:+1.03                       
 17 Johns, Margaret S      58 NEM               1:00.00    1:00.36  
         r:+1.03                       
 
 Event 35  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 40.87  6/11/2011 DEB WALKER
        WORLD: W 38.48  3/27/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coellner, Deb S        61 WMST                41.04      41.17  
         r:+0.87                       
  2 Hummel, Barbara R      60 NEM                 41.23      41.85  
         r:+0.96                       
  3 Lindsey, Connie        60 MOST                48.04      48.53  
         r:+0.99                       
  4 Smith, Melinda J       60 O*H*                49.65      50.11  
         r:+0.84                       
  5 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  60 LOM                 49.36      51.84  
         r:+0.94                       
  6 Felton, Anezka G       64 TOC                 54.75      54.42  
         r:+0.81                       
 -- Cutter, Elizabeth V    60 MINN                47.00         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 42.97  8/4/2011  DIANN UUSTAL
        WORLD: W 41.52  6/14/2009 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        68 MOST                48.30      45.03  
         r:+0.78                       
  2 Zambon, Marjon         66 OMSC                47.00      45.26  
         r:+1.08                       
  3 Webb, Linda            67 SFTL                48.02      47.86  
         r:+0.81                       
  4 Wentzel, Reemi B       67 UNAT                44.87      47.96  
         r:+0.89                       
  5 Dillon, Sally A        66 PNA                 49.71      50.52  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 McDaniel, Georgia      66 IM                  49.84      51.13  
         r:+0.87                       
 
 Event 35  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 45.67  8/7/2009  JOANN LEILICH
        WORLD: W 43.45  12/4/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         73 WMST                48.00      46.35  
         r:+0.93                       
  2 Frid, Barbara          70 OREG                49.60      48.08  
         r:+0.89                       
  3 Jebe, Margit H         74 T2NM                50.10      51.00  
         r:+1.00                       
  4 Rosenbaum, Barbara I   71 GSM                 57.00      54.83  
         r:+1.19                       
  5 Bendorf, Judy A        73 IAMA              1:01.00      58.94  
         r:+1.10                       
 -- Manheim, Lucy M        70 RMST              1:10.16         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 51.55  8/15/2008 ANN HIRSCH
        WORLD: W 43.95  3/6/2010  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dietz, Flo C           77 IAMA              1:06.32    1:08.26  
  2 Harkreader, Patricia   76 NEBR              1:04.00    1:14.36  
         r:+1.06                       
  3 Stevens, Ann B         79 IM                1:12.00    1:15.12  
         r:+1.11                       
 -- Coakley, Marian W      75 NEM               1:02.05         DQ  
         r:+1.03                       
 -- Sachs, Janet G         75 CMS               1:19.80         DQ  
         r:+0.84                       
 -- Fisher, Jane           76 GSM               1:08.97         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 53.40  8/4/2011  ANN HIRSH
        WORLD: W 49.89  5/7/2011  A.VAN OBBERGHEN, BEL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan              83 MOVY                56.62      58.02  
         r:+1.00                       
  2 Goggin, Georgia        83 MOST              1:15.17    1:17.87  
         r:+1.21                       

Event 36  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.87  8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bates, Curren          22 SCMC                33.02      30.57  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Wood, Nick             24 OREG                35.92      33.40  
         r:+0.70                       
  3 Anderson, Travis W     24 PHX                 35.10      33.68  
         r:+0.65                       
  4 Bower, Kenny G         24 TOC                 32.90      34.20  
         r:+0.86                       
  5 Malasky, Martin E      24 TOC                 35.90      35.98  
         r:+0.78                       
  6 Miess, David           23 ROSE                38.11      36.80  
         r:+0.75                       
  7 Hamilton, Nathan P     18 CMS                 35.36      37.98  
         r:+0.55                       
 -- Phelps, Michael R      24 CMS                 32.85         NS  
 
 Event 36  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 27.96  8/4/2011  MARK GANFLOFF
        WORLD: W 27.96  8/4/2011  MARK GANGLOFF, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Deery, Kyle B          28 SYSM                30.04      30.01  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Yung, Cejih J          27 PNA                 31.00      30.97  
         r:+0.71                       
  3 Peterson, David A      27 NEBR                31.00      32.06  
         r:+0.82                       
  4 Conroy, Chris          27 PNA                 33.00      32.48  
         r:+0.73                       
  5 Stroh, Christopher M   25 SCMC                34.33      33.39  
         r:+0.66                       
  6 Nydegger, Bryan C      25 CMS                 35.51      33.60  
         r:+0.84                       
  7 Taylor, Dylan          25 PHX                 33.42      34.24  
         r:+0.72                       
  8 Schlichter, Zachary M  29 SFTL                35.15      34.86  
         r:+0.73                       
  9 Ganiyev, Doston        25 CMS                 33.72      35.06  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Barta, Nick R          28 CMS                 36.34      35.77  
         r:+0.73                       
 11 Cleary, Kevin H        29 OREG                36.13      36.15  
         r:+0.58                       
 -- Dorr, John W           29 TOC                 29.99         NS  
 
 Event 36  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 29.01  8/7/2006  JEFF COMMINGS
        WORLD: W 28.59  11/26/2009CARLOS ALENCAR, BRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N       30 TOC                 30.34      29.25  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Bergstedt, Brent M     32 CMS                 34.62      32.14  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Martinez Quintanilla,  31 NEM                 31.50      32.45  
         r:+0.81                       
  4 Corcho, Rodrigo A      33 SFTL                32.83      33.06  
         r:+0.67                       
  5 Durieux, Chad A        33 ROSE                33.36      34.00  
         r:+0.71                       
  6 Lima, Raphael G        31 MWA                 38.04      34.56  
         r:+0.88                       
  7 Olhoft, Jared          30 MINN                37.76      34.84  
         r:+0.86                       
  8 Nguyen, Son            33 MESC                35.90      37.03  
         r:+0.77                       
  9 Krell, David           34 CMS                 37.25      37.41  
         r:+0.74                       
 
 Event 36  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.53  5/25/2009 JEFF COMMINGS
        WORLD: W 28.47  10/24/2009VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff P       38 PHX                 28.98      28.93  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Jacobson, Brian L      39 MINN                30.79      29.95  
         r:+0.74                       
  3 Counts, Glenn M        35 LVM                 33.51      30.81  
         r:+0.73                       
  4 Lee, Ryan E            36 MOVY                30.76      30.85  
         r:+0.60                       
  5 Christoffel, Ben J     36 INDY                31.07      31.67  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   38 CMS                 31.30      31.80  
         r:+0.75                       
  7 Mason, Michael         38 ROSE                32.32      32.45  
         r:+0.87                       
  8 Nolte, Rich            39 NEBR                33.21      32.62  
         r:+0.78                       
  9 Bonarelli, Pier P      36 DOM                 32.60      33.01  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Reuter, Adam K         38 PAFC                33.15      33.04  
         r:+0.67                       
 11 Stich, Darryl D        37 WMAC                33.00      33.51  
         r:+0.75                       
 12 Tiozzo, Eduard         39 SFTL                32.64      34.39  
         r:+0.80                       
 13 Albino, Jorge E        37 SYSM                35.90      36.73  
         r:+0.68                       
 14 Glass, Mark W          38 WMST                37.27      36.82  
         r:+0.67                       
 -- Greenwood, Scott C     35 TOC                 38.00         NS  
 -- Mieses, Franklin M     38 DOM                 36.10         NS  
 -- Velez, Rafael A        38 DOM                 37.49         NS  
 -- Jensen, Brian R        36 CMS                 36.01         NS  
 -- El Dokor, Tarek A      37 PHX                 32.30         NS  
 
 Event 36  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.41  8/15/2008 JAMES CORBEAU
        WORLD: W 28.84  9/16/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve T          40 NOVA                30.02      29.38N 
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Butcher, Rob           40 SYSM                31.00      31.09  
         r:+0.73                       
  3 Rezek, Tony            40 MOVY                30.80      31.22  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Tiltmann, Laren A      42 WMAC                33.50      31.60  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Stier, Scott J         43 SYSM                32.50      31.69  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Huggins, Dale R        40 TXLA                32.25      31.81  
         r:+0.70                       
  7 Solano, Abraham E      43 SKY                 32.78      32.51  
         r:+0.70                       
  8 Doherty, Todd S        41 PNA                 34.41      32.96  
         r:+0.68                       
  9 Doane, Michael P       42 TERR                32.72      33.22  
         r:+0.68                       
 10 Nance, Chad A          40 O*H*                36.85      34.63  
         r:+0.80                       
 11 Lage, Terry L          44 SFTL                35.57      35.20  
         r:+0.79                       
 12 Ripken, Bryan          40 MINN                34.58      35.52  
         r:+0.77                       
 13 Chang, Tinjin P        43 NEBR                36.52      36.01  
         r:+0.71                       
 14 Butler, Owen D         40 NEBR                36.00      36.06  
         r:+0.75                       
 15 Cambias, Rob J         44 SMS                 35.66      36.38  
         r:+0.73                       
 16 Castleton, Tom         41 ROSE                39.11      38.54  
         r:+0.72                       
 17 Moore, Scott R         40 MOVY                40.13      38.68  
         r:+0.72                       
 18 Holmes, Todd           43 CMS                 38.98      38.84  
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Gentile, Gregory A     40 TPIT                37.50         NS  
 -- Bertran, Lawrence O    44 DOM                 37.52         NS  
 -- Stephens, Ryan K       41 INDY                33.50         NS  
 -- Jaworski, Chip         42 SKY                 37.50         NS  
 -- Fernandez, Gaston J    42 DOM                 35.20         NS  
 
 Event 36  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.59  6/8/2008  DAVID GUTHRIE
        WORLD: W 29.63  6/24/2011 RICO ROLLI, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Roberto      45 CSLA                33.13      32.30  
         r:+0.67                       
  2 Heber, Scott           46 DAMM                32.50      32.40  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Fredrick, Derron C     45 NEBR                35.00      33.29  
         r:+0.78                       
  4 Livingston, Terry      45 BLU                 32.00      33.34  
         r:+0.83                       
  5 Fiser, Graeme A        46 SFTL                36.00      33.79  
         r:+0.79                       
  6 Pepe, Marshall         48 SYSM                34.85      33.93  
         r:+0.70                       
  7 Mench, Edward H        46 SYSM                33.24      33.97  
         r:+0.75                       
  8 Keyser, David          45 CSMT                32.90      34.00  
         r:+0.85                       
  9 Condon, Doug           49 TVM                 34.10      34.18  
         r:+0.77                       
 10 Jimenez, Carlos A      48 RICE                33.57      34.33  
         r:+0.73                       
 11 Divis, Gregory C       49 NEBR                34.40      34.36  
         r:+0.78                       
 12 Rasmussen, Anders M    49 TXLA                34.00      34.66  
         r:+0.82                       
 13 Gould, Tom A           47 CMS                 36.20      34.69  
         r:+0.84                       
 14 Rankin, Mark C         46 PHX                 36.01      35.17  
         r:+0.74                       
 15 Thompson, Anthony G    48 MOVY                35.21      35.65  
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Waud, Timothy P        45 OREG                34.33      36.19  
         r:+0.82                       
 17 Hillman, Allen F       45 SYSM                37.22      36.53  
         r:+0.82                       
 18 Hartford, Doug S       49 MSBC                38.34      36.87  
         r:+0.83                       
 19 Wilson, Todd           48 SRM                 39.94      37.56  
         r:+0.73                       
 20 Frisbie, Adam          48 NEBR                40.00      38.95  
         r:+0.79                       
 21 Kersten, Craig M       46 NEBR                41.17      39.98  
         r:+0.79                       
 22 Divo, Elias B          46 WMST                41.78      40.13  
         r:+0.90                       
 23 DuBay, John            48 UNAT                36.10      40.63  
         r:+0.80                       
 24 Prey, Ken L            46 NEBR                39.04      42.51  
         r:+0.87                       
 25 Sloup, Chuck J         49 NEBR                40.65      46.66  
         r:+0.92                       
 -- Cole, Andrew J         49 GOLD                37.44         NS  
 -- Armstrong, Jeff J      48 MINN                39.89         NS  
 -- Young, Robert          48 IM                  38.44         NS  
 
 Event 36  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.97  8/8/2009  GARY PATTERSON
        WORLD: W 30.97  9/16/2009 OLIVIER BORIOS, FRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       52 TXLA                32.03      31.05  
         r:+0.82                       
  2 Holland, David A       54 WMAC                34.50      34.04  
         r:+0.81                       
  3 Scott, Greg C          53 CMS                 34.00      34.06  
         r:+0.79                       
  4 Tuchler, David         54 IM                  36.00      34.52  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Baird, Jeff A          53 PHX                 35.91      34.55  
         r:+0.76                       
  6 Sherman, Bill          54 MOVY                35.38      35.44  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Wall, Chris L          50 SCAQ                36.48      35.60  
         r:+0.72                       
  8 Drake, Bruce           50 NEBR                44.00      36.32  
         r:+0.84                       
  9 Vargas, Enrique        51 ARIZ                38.50      36.53  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Richey, Steven C       52 MOST                37.22      36.59  
         r:+0.73                       
 11 Hellmann, Ralph P      51 UNAT                34.60      36.60  
         r:+0.74                       
 12 Wells, Dave            53 NEBR                36.60      36.72  
         r:+0.70                       
 13 Matysek, Jim           53 SYSM                35.72      37.17  
         r:+0.82                       
 14 Godoy, Francisco J     54 WMST                35.76      37.41  
         r:+1.01                       
 15 Andersen, David R      52 NEBR                37.65      37.98  
         r:+0.97                       
 16 Good, Travis           52 RMST                42.08      42.53  
         r:+0.93                       
 17 McCarthy, Shaun        52 PCAT                45.67      44.92  
         r:+0.81                       
 -- Haden, Keith           51 SSMS                38.75         NS  
 -- Brenner, Bill          54 SYSM                34.81         NS  
 -- Stiling, Douglas E     54 SWOM                37.75         NS  
 -- Vargas, Daniel         52 ARIZ                34.50         NS  
 -- Mabile, Glenn          52 HMS                 47.20         NS  
 -- Adams, Noel V          50 AGUA                37.90         NS  
 -- Harris, Mark E         50 ALEX                35.21         NS  
 -- Albright, Philip W     52 MVN                 39.36         NS  
 -- Robertson, Scott A     53 NEBR                38.80         NS  
 -- Holmberg, Tom          54 IM                  36.41         NS  
 
 Event 36  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 32.44  8/7/2009  JACK GROSELLE
        WORLD: W 31.05  9/16/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Finn, Peter R          58 DOC                 34.50      34.26  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Groselle, Jack R       58 SYSM                33.58      34.70  
         r:+0.77                       
  3 Taylor, Chip           55 CTMS                36.39      35.93  
         r:+0.79                       
  4 Louie, Jamie           55 CMS                 36.78      36.57  
         r:+0.89                       
  5 Anderson, Jay          56 MINN                39.90      37.10  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Marshall, D Scot       56 WMST                37.00      37.19  
         r:+0.80                       
  7 Woodruff, David L      56 DAM                 36.95      37.36  
         r:+0.84                       
  8 Haberek, Cork          55 SKY                 37.90      37.91  
         r:+0.82                       
  9 Westphal, Kent B       56 IM                  38.20      38.06  
         r:+0.78                       
 10 Welchlin, Bob          55 MOVY                39.14      39.26  
         r:+0.99                       
 11 Carvotta, Tom          57 ADMS                38.92      39.44  
         r:+0.95                       
 12 Hurry, Gary            59 SWAT                38.50      39.85  
         r:+0.75                       
 13 McLinden, Stephen K    57 UNAT                40.69      42.30  
         r:+1.10                       
 -- Arnold, Clifford N     59 VMST                42.58         NS  
 -- DiBiase, Patrick J     57 NEBR                45.00         NS  
 -- Waterbury, Stuart S    59 CMS                 34.88         NS  
 -- Trussell, Tony E       57 PMST                39.70         NS  
 
 Event 36  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 33.41  8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND
        WORLD: W 32.84  3/18/2012 STUART ELLICOTT, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M       60 GOLD                34.00      33.04N 
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Colella, Rick          61 PNA                 34.00      34.70  
         r:+0.83                       
  3 Wright, Robert W       62 MOVY                34.36      34.81  
         r:+0.83                       
  4 Walker, Rick B         62 SYSM                36.28      36.15  
         r:+0.77                       
  5 Schmitz, Robert L      60 NCMS                35.31      36.23  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Stark, Allen L         63 OREG                35.10      36.35  
         r:+0.81                       
  7 Kerns, Hubie           63 VCM                 36.94      37.06  
         r:+0.83                       
  8 Boulding, Paul         61 BBSS                41.00      38.97  
         r:+0.82                       
  9 Yellman, Don R         62 MOVY                39.30      40.43  
         r:+0.78                       
 10 Reid, Joe              64 GAJA                41.38      41.36  
         r:+0.86                       
 11 Fulljames, Rick C      61 LVM                 43.41      42.85  
         r:+1.03                       
 12 Felton, Richard A      64 TOC                 46.95      43.69  
         r:+0.89                       
 13 Fine, Gary M           62 MINN                43.97      45.62  
         r:+0.74                       
 14 Kleeman, Rolly D       62 NEBR                48.18      49.65  
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Roski, Richard A       63 MWA                 42.93         NS  
 -- Myers, Samuel L        63 MINN                46.10         NS  
 -- Beeman, Gregg F        62 NEBR                45.83         NS  
 
 Event 36  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 35.00  8/7/2009  KENNETH FROST
        WORLD: W 34.61  9/5/2009  OSAMU MAEDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert         66 ROSE                35.25      34.66N 
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Andersen, Peter        69 SDSM                38.74      37.71  
         r:+0.86                       
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick        65 TAM                 38.85      38.78  
         r:+0.74                       
  4 List, Robert W         67 GSMS                40.49      39.22  
         r:+0.87                       
  5 Reed, Ed               69 CTMS                39.70      39.48  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Boak, Thomas D         69 WMST                39.50      39.61  
         r:+0.85                       
  7 Campbell, John F       65 MVN                 43.00      41.41  
         r:+0.79                       
  8 Fuenmayor, Jose        68 UNAT                43.23      42.43  
         r:+1.01                       
  9 Pohlmann, John T       69 SLAM                43.09      43.61  
         r:+0.91                       
 -- Andreano, Vincent F    68 MWA                 44.19         DQ  
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Powers, Matt G         66 TULS                37.10         NS  
 -- Peterson, Steven B     66 PNA                 40.95         NS  
 -- Goldstein, Donald E    66 NEBR                42.00         NS  
 
 Event 36  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 37.47  4/21/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN
        WORLD: W 37.23  9/5/2009  YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R       71 SDSM                41.14      42.23  
         r:+0.94                       
  2 Loewe, Raymond D       70 UNAT                42.53      42.40  
         r:+0.93                       
  3 Burgess, Thom          70 CMS                 44.00      43.53  
         r:+0.90                       
  4 Quigley, George J      72 INDY                56.50      50.22  
         r:+1.05                       
  5 Kilroy, Thomas J       70 ADMS                50.10      50.89  
         r:+1.17                       
  6 Easterla, David A      74 MOVY                49.26      53.59  
         r:+1.30                       
  7 Diehl, David J         71 YWMA                51.90      53.96  
 -- Reid, Walt             72 PNA                 45.00         NS  
 
 Event 36  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 40.82  6/3/2006  JOHN KORTHEUER
        WORLD: W 39.57  7/1/2011  HANS REICHELT, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McIntyre, David R      75 GOLD                49.11      47.59  
         r:+1.11                       
  2 Bailie, Bob            77 WMST                49.85      50.79  
         r:+1.28                       
  3 Magee, Pete            75 MINN                49.40      50.82  
         r:+0.82                       
  4 Wendel, Hans D         76 MESC                49.80      51.72  
         r:+1.03                       
  5 Coles, Bill            77 SDSM                52.35      59.72  
         r:+0.98                       
 
 Event 36  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 44.41  5/20/2012 BOB BEST
        WORLD: W 41.68  9/18/2006 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Furman, Joseph E       80 MINN              1:33.65    1:54.06  
         r:+1.22                       
 -- Woods, Albert H        83 GAJA                52.47         DQ  
         r:+0.94                       
 
 Event 36  Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 49.49  7/24/2010 FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 45.66  6/19/2010 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J     85 SDSM                50.41      50.83  
         r:+1.12                       
  2 Greenberg, Barton H    88 NEBR              1:00.00    1:07.87  
  3 Doud, Bob R            89 MICH              1:37.39    1:42.20  

 Event 37  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:04.87  8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Terrell, Stephanie L   24 SFTL              1:20.00    1:13.46  
    r:+0.59  36.11      1:13.46 (37.35)
  2 Griffin, Bethanie      23 NEBR              1:20.30    1:15.67  
    r:+0.61  35.66      1:15.67 (40.01)
  3 MacClain, Dakota D     21 CMS               1:17.17    1:16.12  
    r:+0.34  36.20      1:16.12 (39.92)
  4 Kosmalska, Anna M      19 UCLA              1:10.79    1:18.09  
    r:+0.71  37.81      1:18.09 (40.28)
  5 Bates, Elissa          22 TULS              1:19.20    1:18.20  
    r:+0.77  38.28      1:18.20 (39.92)
  6 Taylor, Whitney L      23 PHX               1:25.32    1:18.42  
    r:+0.70  38.84      1:18.42 (39.58)
  7 Thayer, Emily          22 NEBR              1:20.00    1:18.59  
             38.28      1:18.59 (40.31)
  8 Hopkins, Cait M        23 NEBR              1:23.53    1:19.27  
    r:+0.72  37.96      1:19.27 (41.31)
  9 Shockey, Kayla         18 UNAT              1:07.96    1:20.90  
    r:+0.64  38.55      1:20.90 (42.35)
 -- Wehde, Barbara L       24 NEBR              1:29.00         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:06.44  7/31/2011 KELLY HARRIGAN
        WORLD: W 1:04.82  7/16/2007 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O''Leary, Britta        28 AWJ               1:07.00    1:06.74  
    r:+0.38  32.31      1:06.74 (34.43)
  2 Clapp, Marissa L       25 WMST              1:11.00    1:11.29  
    r:+0.62  34.61      1:11.29 (36.68)
  3 Espiritu, Vicki        27 TVM               1:16.38    1:13.10  
    r:+0.57  35.18      1:13.10 (37.92)
  4 Van Erden, Jayme K     27 RMST              1:14.96    1:14.70  
    r:+0.70  36.43      1:14.70 (38.27)
  5 Blocker, Vicki S       29 RICE              1:16.00    1:17.09  
    r:+0.76  37.33      1:17.09 (39.76)
  6 Loper, Tracey E        29 CMS               1:20.71    1:21.43  
    r:+0.75  38.39      1:21.43 (43.04)
  7 Gregory, Amanda        27 NEBR              1:24.00    1:23.19  
    r:+0.81  39.71      1:23.19 (43.48)
  8 Mabile, Christine E    25 SAWS              1:23.24    1:23.53  
    r:+0.69  40.29      1:23.53 (43.24)
  9 Mollenhauer, Dianna L  27 MINN              1:25.02    1:29.36  
    r:+0.78  43.69      1:29.36 (45.67)
 10 Gifford, Heather A     26 SFTL              1:35.00    1:35.06  
    r:+0.75  43.95      1:35.06 (51.11)
 
 Event 37  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:01.78  8/6/2011  NORIKO INADA
        WORLD: W 1:01.78  8/6/2011  NORIKO INADA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          34 PHX               1:05.00    1:02.30  
    r:+0.71  30.63      1:02.30 (31.67)
  2 Watanabe, Naoko        30 TOC               1:15.82    1:10.53  
    r:+0.64  34.70      1:10.53 (35.83)
  3 Grover, Mollie K       31 TERR              1:11.96    1:11.78  
    r:+0.66  35.87      1:11.78 (35.91)
  4 Pansini Rose, Christi  32 NEM               1:12.22    1:11.94  
    r:+0.72  34.85      1:11.94 (37.09)
  5 Hlad, Becca            32 CMS               1:13.00    1:13.49  
             35.26      1:13.49 (38.23)
  6 Pallo, Cassy           31 MOVY              1:20.46    1:19.80  
    r:+0.82  38.98      1:19.80 (40.82)
  7 Wallace, Tricia M      31 MINN              1:21.45    1:20.95  
    r:+0.71  39.19      1:20.95 (41.76)
  8 Schoenlank, Julie A    32 METR              1:20.56    1:21.54  
    r:+0.79  39.82      1:21.54 (41.72)
  9 Goodwin, Amy           31 IM                1:23.22    1:21.95  
             39.53      1:21.95 (42.42)
 10 Payne, Elizabeth E     30 NEBR              1:26.00    1:22.65  
    r:+0.68  40.47      1:22.65 (42.18)
 11 King, Rebecca L        32 SMS               1:23.19    1:23.23  
    r:+0.76  39.75      1:23.23 (43.48)
 12 Phillipson, Stephanie  33 NEBR              1:23.00    1:25.79  
             41.99      1:25.79 (43.80)
 13 Jones, Rose            34 INDY              1:26.67    1:34.15  
    r:+0.64  47.14      1:34.15 (47.01)
 -- Klein, Stephanie M     30 PMST              1:21.45         NS  
 -- Hyman, Misty D         33 PHX               1:12.69         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:04.99  8/8/2010  SHERI HART
        WORLD: W 1:04.99  8/8/2010  SHERI HART, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wetstone, Susan        39 PNA               1:13.00    1:11.52  
    r:+0.65  34.65      1:11.52 (36.87)
  2 Guzman, Shanna L       36 TOC               1:11.45    1:12.19  
    r:+0.68  34.39      1:12.19 (37.80)
  3 Culjat, Janet M        36 NEBR              1:14.33    1:20.40  
    r:+0.80  39.36      1:20.40 (41.04)
  4 Kyff, Jennifer J       39 METR              1:28.46    1:24.08  
    r:+0.76  41.14      1:24.08 (42.94)
  5 Washburn, Michelle     38 MOVY              1:31.37    1:28.31  
    r:+0.72  42.18      1:28.31 (46.13)
  6 Criscione, Anicia      39 OREG              1:28.07    1:28.99  
    r:+0.73  43.33      1:28.99 (45.66)
 -- Compton, Rebecca       39 SLAM              1:20.52         DQ  
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Roddin, Julie          36 ANCM              1:21.02         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:07.21  8/7/2009  JODY SMITH
        WORLD: W 1:07.06  3/7/2009  CINDY MABEE, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tejeda, Ana Y          41 DOM               1:13.10    1:12.03  
    r:+0.64  34.32      1:12.03 (37.71)
  2 Decker, Teddy S        40 CAQM              1:16.58    1:15.26  
    r:+0.74  34.92      1:15.26 (40.34)
  3 Stewart, Ann K         42 GOLD              1:19.54    1:22.03  
    r:+0.65  38.90      1:22.03 (43.13)
  4 Boodt, Heidi M         43 LVM               1:20.21    1:31.96  
    r:+0.79  44.80      1:31.96 (47.16)
  5 Ehringer, Susan M      44 SKY               1:34.16    1:34.92  
    r:+0.85  46.64      1:34.92 (48.28)
 -- Ruberto, Laura M       42 PHX               1:25.00         NS  
 -- Day, Nadine K          42 DANY              1:16.41         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:08.11  5/24/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 1:08.11  5/24/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      48 SAWS              1:09.19    1:09.03  
    r:+0.70  33.23      1:09.03 (35.80)
  2 Sappey, Collette H     48 CMS               1:20.61    1:14.87  
    r:+0.68  36.10      1:14.87 (38.77)
  3 Vazquez, Maria E       47 GAJA              1:17.33    1:17.12  
    r:+0.67  37.59      1:17.12 (39.53)
  4 Wolff, Celia           46 NCMS              1:19.97    1:18.99  
    r:+0.69  38.52      1:18.99 (40.47)
  5 Countryman, Marianne   48 GAJA              1:23.75    1:22.44  
    r:+0.78  40.19      1:22.44 (42.25)
  6 Hacker, Sara           48 IM                1:23.98    1:24.80  
    r:+0.75  40.84      1:24.80 (43.96)
  7 Schick, Lori A         49 SFTL              1:37.26    1:27.13  
    r:+0.71  43.59      1:27.13 (43.54)
  8 Prey-Luedtke, Sharill  48 NEBR              1:28.00    1:29.35  
    r:+0.72  43.29      1:29.35 (46.06)
  9 Goldsmith, Dara        46 LVM               1:27.27    1:31.23  
    r:+0.81  43.27      1:31.23 (47.96)
 10 Schwartz, Lisa         49 IM                1:31.62    1:31.65  
    r:+0.71  44.27      1:31.65 (47.38)
 11 Larson, Kristin        46 LYTA              1:35.50    1:37.74  
    r:+0.68  45.90      1:37.74 (51.84)
 12 Commons, Trisha M      48 MVN               1:30.00    1:43.19  
    r:+0.96  49.25      1:43.19 (53.94)
 13 Hamilton, Jamie S      47 SLAM              1:57.22    1:52.44  
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Freund, Shelle         47 WMST              1:18.49         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:13.55  8/17/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES
        WORLD: W 1:13.55  8/17/2008 K.ANDRUS-HUGHES, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelsall, Rosemary      50 MSBC              1:18.01    1:18.30  
    r:+0.71  38.85      1:18.30 (39.45)
  2 Ballard, Barbara       53 HOPK              1:21.29    1:20.27  
    r:+0.77  39.00      1:20.27 (41.27)
  3 Brightwell, Kim M      52 RMST              1:18.74    1:20.68  
    r:+0.76  39.09      1:20.68 (41.59)
  4 Sutherland, Erica      53 MPM               1:30.23    1:23.37  
    r:+0.63  39.59      1:23.37 (43.78)
  5 Doyle, Deanna          54 SYSM              1:25.00    1:24.20  
    r:+0.66  41.85      1:24.20 (42.35)
  6 Goodman, Ann R         53 OREG              1:26.24    1:24.24  
    r:+0.76  41.73      1:24.24 (42.51)
  7 Edgar, Barb L          50 NEBR              1:25.94    1:24.89  
             41.34      1:24.89 (43.55)
  8 Hajost, Cynthia M      52 RMST              1:24.00    1:25.05  
    r:+0.63  40.94      1:25.05 (44.11)
  9 Smart, Denise L        50 TULS              1:28.52    1:25.65  
    r:+0.74  42.02      1:25.65 (43.63)
 10 Thomas, Ann B          52 SFTL              1:31.99    1:35.94  
    r:+0.71  45.62      1:35.94 (50.32)
 11 Neal, Jeanie D         52 NEBR              1:59.00    1:52.46  
    r:+1.03  53.88      1:52.46 (58.58)
 12 Tomlinson-Macias, Mel  54 HMS               1:31.90    1:54.38  
             53.60    1:54.38 (1:00.78)
 13 Cook, Sally A          51 ROSE              2:00.56    2:01.30  
    r:+0.82  55.90    2:01.30 (1:05.40)
 14 Matysek, Anna Lea      51 SYSM              2:05.00    2:02.32  
  r:+0.82  1:00.54    2:02.32 (1:01.78)
 -- Cuda, Suzanne E        52 MOST              1:28.75         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:14.41  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 1:14.41  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   55 OREG              1:16.83    1:17.52  
    r:+0.78  38.43      1:17.52 (39.09)
  2 Einsidler, Karen L     56 AGUA              1:23.00    1:22.85  
    r:+0.83  40.69      1:22.85 (42.16)
  3 Blattner, Susan        55 MOVY              1:23.70    1:25.17  
    r:+0.74  40.36      1:25.17 (44.81)
  4 Larson, Linda L        57 SFTL              1:27.27    1:25.37  
    r:+0.74  41.83      1:25.37 (43.54)
  5 Jones, Beth            55 RIDG              1:27.94    1:26.85  
    r:+0.76  42.53      1:26.85 (44.32)
  6 Craffey, Joan P        59 AGUA              1:27.80    1:28.77  
             43.99      1:28.77 (44.78)
  7 Hines, Mary Anne       55 WMST              1:28.00    1:30.64  
    r:+0.82  44.88      1:30.64 (45.76)
  8 Guins, Ann H           59 O*H*              1:32.18    1:31.93  
    r:+0.74  44.07      1:31.93 (47.86)
  9 Brault, Danielle       56 MSBC              1:33.66    1:33.86  
    r:+0.70  45.67      1:33.86 (48.19)
 10 Alton, Dale            55 GAJA              1:35.50    1:34.47  
    r:+0.89  46.56      1:34.47 (47.91)
 11 Glassman, Debbie A     59 PNA               1:32.90    1:34.53  
    r:+0.70  47.26      1:34.53 (47.27)
 12 Watts, Sue N           58 1776              1:36.00    1:37.99  
    r:+0.84  48.91      1:37.99 (49.08)
 13 Ogden, Pamela C        55 MINN              1:51.66    1:47.73  
    r:+0.78  52.53      1:47.73 (55.20)
 -- Wedaman, Karen P       59 VACA              1:35.46         NS  
 -- Christensen, Sue M     56 NEBR              1:35.00         NS  
 -- Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  57 CVMM              1:29.00         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:17.58  6/18/2011 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 1:17.58  6/18/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 TAM               1:20.00    1:17.80  
    r:+0.70  37.00      1:17.80 (40.80)
  2 Preissler, Stella      63 PNA               1:34.11    1:31.99  
    r:+0.74  44.41      1:31.99 (47.58)
  3 Hummel, Barbara R      60 NEM               1:41.21    1:36.19  
    r:+0.72  48.03      1:36.19 (48.16)
  4 Brooks, Catherine      64 AKMS              1:39.00    1:39.90  
             48.87      1:39.90 (51.03)
  5 McBride, Darcy A       61 NEBR              1:42.91    1:41.59  
             50.42      1:41.59 (51.17)
  6 Williams, Dale B       60 SMS               1:45.75    1:43.37  
             49.95      1:43.37 (53.42)
  7 Asleson, Elke M        60 OREG              1:49.35    1:43.86  
    r:+0.79  50.66      1:43.86 (53.20)
  8 Casey, Kathrine J      64 PNA               1:50.64    1:47.40  
    r:+0.93  53.28      1:47.40 (54.12)
  9 Stengel, Alta F        62 SDSM              1:50.14    1:51.61  
    r:+0.98  52.91      1:51.61 (58.70)
 10 Stark, Carol R         64 OREG              2:19.16    2:20.32  
  r:+1.08  1:12.83    2:20.32 (1:07.49)
 
 Event 37  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:22.30  7/10/2011 DIANN UUSTAL
        WORLD: W 1:21.81  8/5/2010  MARGIT OHLSSON, SWE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M       67 SLAM              1:39.25    1:39.89  
    r:+0.74  49.13      1:39.89 (50.76)
  2 Burfeind, Betty        65 IM                1:44.13    1:42.43  
    r:+0.80  50.20      1:42.43 (52.23)
  3 Rousseau, Sandi        65 OREG              1:48.00    1:43.95  
    r:+0.69  51.29      1:43.95 (52.66)
  4 Hashimoto, Christine   65 CMS               1:50.98    1:46.17  
             52.08      1:46.17 (54.09)
  5 Phipps, Mariana        68 NEBR              1:53.00    1:54.09  
    r:+1.54  58.23      1:54.09 (55.86)
  6 Smollen, Carol S       68 MINN              1:52.93    1:56.02  
    r:+0.91  56.42      1:56.02 (59.60)
  7 Seidler, Jeanne E      66 WMAC              3:15.00    3:03.90  
  r:+0.94  1:30.13    3:03.90 (1:33.77)
 -- Ventura Visbal, Rosa   65 SFTL              1:46.16         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:34.00  5/12/2012 JOY WARD
        WORLD: W 1:32.02  6/12/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              70 OREG              1:35.15    1:32.68N 
    r:+0.74  44.84      1:32.68 (47.84)
  2 Schreiner, Beth        71 VMST              1:44.09    1:46.26  
    r:+0.77  51.07      1:46.26 (55.19)
  3 Jebe, Margit H         74 T2NM              1:46.50    1:47.12  
    r:+0.77  53.53      1:47.12 (53.59)
  4 Leilich, Joann         73 WMST              1:55.00    2:02.26  
  r:+0.93  1:01.51    2:02.26 (1:00.75)
  5 Hutinger, Margie       72 FMM               2:42.63    2:32.49  
  r:+1.00  1:11.82    2:32.49 (1:20.67)
  6 Fasbender, Alice J     74 SMM               2:50.00    2:57.52  
  r:+0.46  1:23.29    2:57.52 (1:34.23)
 -- Manheim, Lucy M        70 RMST              2:04.59         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:39.06  8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN
        WORLD: W 1:38.62  10/21/2006JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Judy A        75 NEBR              1:58.00    1:58.55  
             59.19      1:58.55 (59.36)
  2 Coakley, Marian W      75 NEM               2:05.05    2:01.53  
    r:+0.89  58.58    2:01.53 (1:02.95)
  3 Whitehead, Dorothy A   77 IAMA              2:02.00    2:05.60  
           1:02.32    2:05.60 (1:03.28)
  4 Henderson, Martha J    76 FACT              2:13.13    2:17.11  
           1:08.99    2:17.11 (1:08.12)
  5 Dietz, Flo C           77 IAMA              2:14.06    2:24.15  
  r:+1.09  1:09.65    2:24.15 (1:14.50)
  6 Stevens, Ann B         79 IM                2:30.00    2:36.51  
  r:+1.01  1:16.74    2:36.51 (1:19.77)
 
 Event 37  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:47.29  8/7/2009  BETTY LORENZI
        WORLD: W 1:46.11  5/7/2011  JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        83 MOST              2:30.50    2:36.29  
  r:+0.99  1:10.67    2:36.29 (1:25.62)
 
 Event 37  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:53.28  3/10/2012 BETTY LORENZI
        WORLD: W 2:06.41  8/9/2006  BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       85 FACT              1:53.28    1:54.22W 
    r:+0.89  55.05      1:54.22 (59.17)

Event 38  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 58.92  8/13/2007 LEIF LYONS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrade, Vicente E     24 SFTL              1:03.77      59.83  
    r:+0.69  29.04        59.83 (30.79)
  2 Armstrong, Patrick R   21 CMS               1:03.27    1:02.83  
    r:+0.61  30.30      1:02.83 (32.53)
  3 Matthews, Christian S  21 RMST              1:05.56    1:04.45  
    r:+0.53  31.14      1:04.45 (33.31)
  4 Jackwin, Eric L        23 GOLD              1:07.63    1:05.82  
    r:+0.62  31.56      1:05.82 (34.26)
  5 Dwyer, Jesse D         20 LVM               1:09.00    1:07.11  
    r:+0.79  32.30      1:07.11 (34.81)
  6 Beeman, Daniel P       19 NEBR              1:04.23    1:07.66  
    r:+0.58  32.37      1:07.66 (35.29)
  7 Martin, Adam E         21 WMSC              1:05.00    1:09.07  
    r:+0.76  33.50      1:09.07 (35.57)
  8 Sharman, Jared C       24 NEBR              1:09.94    1:13.06  
    r:+0.72  36.17      1:13.06 (36.89)
  9 Shaheen, Luke          24 SYSM              1:08.10    1:15.19  
    r:+0.51  35.68      1:15.19 (39.51)
 -- Murphy, Douglas E      21 UNAT              1:12.14         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 55.15  8/3/2011  ADAM MANIA
        WORLD: W 57.42  9/27/2009 IKUMI HASEGAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Benoit, Matthew        25 TOC               1:03.00    1:02.07  
    r:+0.36  29.73      1:02.07 (32.34)
  2 Shiosaki, Daniel T     28 RICE              1:07.15    1:04.47  
    r:+0.66  31.17      1:04.47 (33.30)
  3 Gullett, Jeffrey D     29 CMS               1:05.00    1:05.54  
    r:+0.65  30.80      1:05.54 (34.74)
  4 Perrott, Bryan         27 UNAT              1:09.23    1:09.18  
    r:+0.69  33.69      1:09.18 (35.49)
  5 Enenbach, Jonathan D   28 NEBR              1:14.00    1:12.26  
    r:+0.71  34.00      1:12.26 (38.26)
  6 Taylor, Dylan          25 PHX               1:08.87    1:13.63  
    r:+0.75  35.22      1:13.63 (38.41)
 -- Hiskey, Justin R       28 MARY              1:10.25         NS  
 -- Dorr, John W           29 TOC               1:04.10         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 57.44  8/3/2011  KEVIN DOAK
        WORLD: W 56.55  5/7/2011  STEFAN HERBST, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin            31 MICH                57.44      57.58  
    r:+0.62  27.53        57.58 (30.05)
  2 Marshall, Gary N       30 TOC               1:05.00    1:04.08  
    r:+0.69  31.45      1:04.08 (32.63)
  3 Kendig, Jamie M        32 SYSM              1:12.99    1:06.93  
    r:+0.64  32.30      1:06.93 (34.63)
  4 Barley, Adam S         31 VMST              1:07.50    1:07.17  
    r:+0.79  32.52      1:07.17 (34.65)
  5 Tolman, Fred           30 UNAT              1:15.80    1:24.19  
    r:+0.67  39.90      1:24.19 (44.29)
 -- Oo, Aung Sann          31 ARIZ              1:10.05         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 59.18  8/10/2006 MICHAEL ROSS
        WORLD: W 59.18  8/9/2006  MICHAEL ROSS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff P       38 PHX               1:00.44      59.65  
    r:+0.66  28.62        59.65 (31.03)
  2 Rasser, Eric D         35 NEBR              1:03.00    1:07.30  
    r:+0.63  32.70      1:07.30 (34.60)
  3 Reuter, Adam K         38 PAFC              1:10.16    1:09.07  
    r:+0.69  33.92      1:09.07 (35.15)
  4 Maydak, Jeffrey M      39 NAST              1:11.78    1:09.53  
    r:+0.65  34.17      1:09.53 (35.36)
  5 Nakahodo, Sidney       37 NCYM              1:09.75    1:10.50  
    r:+0.59  33.91      1:10.50 (36.59)
  6 McGlynn, Michael J     39 NEBR              1:37.00    1:59.94  
         r:+0.73                       
 -- Tiozzo, Eduard         39 SFTL              1:07.00         NS  
 -- Beaty, John            37 RATS              1:10.85         NS  
 -- Greenwood, Scott C     35 TOC               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Bowcott, Sydney J      35 NEBR              1:27.14         NS  
 -- Basilis, Carlos        35 DOM               1:06.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 59.08  8/7/2009  MICHAEL ROSS
        WORLD: W 59.08  8/7/2009  MICHAEL ROSS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        44 MESC              1:02.01    1:01.48  
    r:+0.72  29.59      1:01.48 (31.89)
  2 Tiltmann, Laren A      42 WMAC              1:04.50    1:02.32  
    r:+0.71  30.76      1:02.32 (31.56)
  3 Watson, Paul           43 NEBR              1:06.98    1:03.36  
             29.62      1:03.36 (33.74)
  4 Mortimer, Steve R      42 SYSM              1:05.95    1:05.48  
    r:+0.73  31.42      1:05.48 (34.06)
  5 Rees, Greg             43 SVY               1:03.95    1:06.87  
    r:+0.58  31.72      1:06.87 (35.15)
  6 Barr, J B              44 NEBR              1:07.22    1:06.96  
    r:+0.78  32.68      1:06.96 (34.28)
  7 Munguia, Elias S       40 UNAT              1:09.21    1:09.58  
    r:+0.66  32.95      1:09.58 (36.63)
  8 Callan, Sean P         43 TULS              1:12.86    1:09.63  
    r:+0.69  32.98      1:09.63 (36.65)
  9 Magnusson, Brent       41 MOVY              1:15.50    1:12.09  
    r:+0.71  34.43      1:12.09 (37.66)
 10 Fernandez, Gaston J    42 DOM               1:09.02    1:13.10  
             35.23      1:13.10 (37.87)
 11 Wiewel, Matt           44 MOVY              1:10.66    1:14.17  
    r:+0.78  34.69      1:14.17 (39.48)
 12 Cusack, Clif           43 CMS               1:15.74    1:16.66  
    r:+0.74  37.72      1:16.66 (38.94)
 -- Blessing, Tyler J      40 TXLA              1:04.70         NS  
 -- White, James H         42 BSLM              1:15.00         NS  
 -- Nance, Chad A          40 O*H*              1:12.20         NS  
 -- Davis, Josh            40 MOST                59.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:00.13  6/8/2008  STEVE WOOD
        WORLD: W 1:00.13  6/8/2008  STEVE WOOD, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C          46 WMST              1:04.44    1:04.11  
    r:+0.78  31.24      1:04.11 (32.87)
  2 Irvin, Mike            45 NEBR              1:05.00    1:05.75  
    r:+0.68  32.23      1:05.75 (33.52)
  3 Sundahl, Philip J      47 WMST              1:05.59    1:06.18  
    r:+0.71  32.26      1:06.18 (33.92)
  4 Dickson, Kurt F        45 ARIZ              1:07.36    1:06.29  
    r:+0.68  32.66      1:06.29 (33.63)
  5 Mehok, George K        45 SYSM              1:07.45    1:07.06  
             32.60      1:07.06 (34.46)
  6 Elshafei, Emad H       46 TERR              1:05.99    1:07.70  
    r:+0.69  32.24      1:07.70 (35.46)
  7 Mench, Edward H        46 SYSM              1:08.00    1:08.49  
    r:+0.65  33.17      1:08.49 (35.32)
  8 Vicioso, Danilo        49 DOM               1:09.00    1:09.56  
    r:+0.70  33.93      1:09.56 (35.63)
  9 Malas, Bryan           45 IM                1:04.16    1:10.16  
    r:+0.55  33.50      1:10.16 (36.66)
 10 Stecher, Rick          47 SKY               1:10.03    1:10.58  
    r:+0.67  33.35      1:10.58 (37.23)
 11 Boosin, Michael J      46 SCAQ              1:13.70    1:11.85  
    r:+0.68  35.42      1:11.85 (36.43)
 12 Clear, Kirk W          45 VMST              1:10.38    1:12.47  
    r:+0.57  35.25      1:12.47 (37.22)
 13 Schlichting, Randy J   47 MINN              1:13.56    1:12.56  
    r:+0.69  35.71      1:12.56 (36.85)
 14 Phelps, Brian R        48 CMS               1:14.50    1:14.48  
    r:+0.55  35.30      1:14.48 (39.18)
 15 Gale, Andrew J         46 MOST              1:13.20    1:18.74  
    r:+0.64  38.76      1:18.74 (39.98)
 16 Finch, William H       47 CSI               1:30.00    1:34.53  
    r:+1.05  46.99      1:34.53 (47.54)
 -- Jordan, Jim R          47 FINS              1:12.61         NS  
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   49 CMS               1:15.00         NS  
 -- Gross, Kelly           46 LVM               1:16.10         NS  
 -- Mc Ginley, Patrick B   49 ROSE              1:13.62         NS  
 -- Cole, Andrew J         49 GOLD              1:19.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:01.89  8/6/2011  STEVE WOOD
        WORLD: W 1:01.89  8/6/2011  STEVE WOOD, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve            52 BLU               1:01.89    1:02.47  
    r:+0.67  30.09      1:02.47 (32.38)
  2 Wells, Brad R          51 MOVY              1:08.00    1:07.61  
    r:+0.66  32.75      1:07.61 (34.86)
  3 Boileau, Mike          51 CMS               1:11.56    1:13.71  
    r:+0.66  36.32      1:13.71 (37.39)
  4 Sheaves, Mike          54 UNAT              1:10.26    1:13.82  
    r:+0.72  36.35      1:13.82 (37.47)
  5 Hendrick, Marty        54 SFTL              1:14.01    1:13.90  
    r:+0.64  36.82      1:13.90 (37.08)
  6 Sikora, Rod            52 DAMM              1:15.90    1:14.53  
    r:+0.75  36.34      1:14.53 (38.19)
  7 Melanson, Edward L     50 CMS               1:15.00    1:14.60  
    r:+0.62  36.63      1:14.60 (37.97)
  8 Tininenko, Brent M     51 ARKM              1:15.12    1:14.69  
             36.19      1:14.69 (38.50)
  9 Kealy, Daniel E        54 IAMA              1:18.79    1:15.20  
    r:+0.62  35.09      1:15.20 (40.11)
 10 McCarthy, Patrick J    53 GAJA              1:14.83    1:15.31  
    r:+0.61  36.19      1:15.31 (39.12)
 11 Benner, Tord E         53 NOVA              1:17.85    1:16.29  
    r:+0.87  37.18      1:16.29 (39.11)
 12 Agathon, John C        53 WMST              1:20.44    1:16.89  
    r:+0.81  36.72      1:16.89 (40.17)
 13 Harding, Brinker       51 NEBR              1:18.92    1:18.53  
    r:+0.67  38.33      1:18.53 (40.20)
 14 Boone, Lou             51 OREG              1:17.01    1:18.59  
    r:+0.62  38.95      1:18.59 (39.64)
 15 White, Steve G         52 WMST              1:17.35    1:19.57  
    r:+0.28  38.32      1:19.57 (41.25)
 16 Schwietz, Mark B       53 PHX               1:19.59    1:20.17  
    r:+0.80  39.61      1:20.17 (40.56)
 17 Matz, Michael S        51 PAFC              1:18.57    1:20.30  
    r:+0.26  38.99      1:20.30 (41.31)
 18 Smits, Ted V           51 NEBR              1:22.40    1:21.83  
    r:+0.66  39.54      1:21.83 (42.29)
 19 Krysl, Gary L          50 NEBR              1:26.33    1:24.71  
    r:+0.84  42.59      1:24.71 (42.12)
 20 Quandt, Tom B          52 NEBR              1:31.90    1:28.72  
    r:+0.60  43.56      1:28.72 (45.16)
 21 Stewart, Mark A        50 MOVY              1:30.00    1:32.39  
    r:+0.77  45.40      1:32.39 (46.99)
 22 Cattles, Steve         53 CMS               1:20.61    2:58.95  
  r:+0.96  1:22.40    2:58.95 (1:36.55)
 -- Stolshek, Bradley S    51 CVMM              1:16.99         NS  
 -- Kone, Bruce C          54 RICE              1:09.74         NS  
 -- Macias, Jesse G        54 HMS               1:20.61         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Robert W     54 FMT               1:27.80         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:05.46  8/6/2011  TOM BARTON
        WORLD: W 1:05.46  8/6/2011  TOM BARTON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barton, Tom            56 PCAT              1:05.46    1:06.97  
    r:+0.65  32.62      1:06.97 (34.35)
  2 Klein, Jonathan E      55 NCMS              1:06.89    1:07.48  
    r:+0.68  33.26      1:07.48 (34.22)
  3 Supple, Robert C       58 CAQM              1:12.50    1:10.92  
             34.12      1:10.92 (36.80)
  4 Williams, Bruce F      59 RICE              1:15.50    1:11.00  
    r:+0.71  34.69      1:11.00 (36.31)
  5 Fochios, Dean T        58 WMAC              1:12.80    1:14.49  
    r:+0.78  35.78      1:14.49 (38.71)
  6 Graham, Donald         58 PNA               1:11.97    1:14.75  
    r:+0.77  37.22      1:14.75 (37.53)
  7 Welchlin, Bob          55 MOVY              1:17.00    1:15.13  
    r:+0.77  36.18      1:15.13 (38.95)
  8 Kristek, Tom           55 NITR              1:15.73    1:15.60  
    r:+0.74  35.85      1:15.60 (39.75)
  9 Sylvester, John E      55 SYSM              1:24.00    1:19.76  
    r:+0.63  37.98      1:19.76 (41.78)
 10 Niemi, Ken             57 BERK              1:18.30    1:20.40  
    r:+0.69  38.50      1:20.40 (41.90)
 11 Konecny, Ron           59 NEBR              1:10.07    1:25.26  
    r:+0.76  40.85      1:25.26 (44.41)
 12 Gambrel, Patrick A     58 NEM               1:23.77    1:29.12  
    r:+0.74  42.22      1:29.12 (46.90)
 13 Pullen, Edward         58 NEBR              1:44.00    2:10.13  
  r:+0.73  1:05.29    2:10.13 (1:04.84)
 
 Event 38  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:08.77  6/2/2007  HUGH WILDER
        WORLD: W 1:08.77  6/2/2007  HUGH WILDER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M       60 GOLD              1:12.00    1:11.18  
    r:+0.72  34.83      1:11.18 (36.35)
  2 Tharp, Greg J          62 WMST              1:14.33    1:16.17  
    r:+0.63  36.38      1:16.17 (39.79)
  3 Lucas, James B         62 SCAQ              1:18.47    1:17.61  
             37.46      1:17.61 (40.15)
  4 Schmitz, Robert L      60 NCMS              1:21.14    1:18.53  
    r:+0.74  39.96      1:18.53 (38.57)
  5 Mehl, Don              61 RGSC              1:25.00    1:19.16  
    r:+0.69  38.79      1:19.16 (40.37)
  6 Thompson, Jim M        61 INDY              1:20.84    1:19.20  
    r:+0.46  39.47      1:19.20 (39.73)
  7 Reid, Joe              64 GAJA              1:21.80    1:20.65  
    r:+0.74  39.26      1:20.65 (41.39)
  8 Taylor, Gordon S       61 PHX               1:19.77    1:20.68  
    r:+0.81  39.21      1:20.68 (41.47)
  9 Owen, David H          60 GOLD              1:18.00    1:22.37  
    r:+0.73  41.03      1:22.37 (41.34)
 10 Fisk, Floyd M          60 SAWS              1:26.42    1:23.31  
    r:+0.67  40.75      1:23.31 (42.56)
 11 Glidden, Chip          62 MOVY              1:24.53    1:23.34  
    r:+0.91  40.69      1:23.34 (42.65)
 12 Hitch, Walter D        60 ROSE              1:26.00    1:23.53  
    r:+0.81  39.19      1:23.53 (44.34)
 13 Foreaker, Don          60 SRM               1:23.00    1:24.03  
    r:+0.80  41.15      1:24.03 (42.88)
 14 Cowing, John M         63 MICH              1:33.00    1:33.16  
    r:+0.74  46.33      1:33.16 (46.83)
 15 Schiller, Harry B      62 UNAT              1:29.43    1:38.51  
    r:+0.52  44.41      1:38.51 (54.10)
 16 Sutton, Richard K      64 NEBR              1:35.90    1:43.42  
    r:+0.74  47.71      1:43.42 (55.71)
 -- Hawkins, Carl W        60 TMM               1:18.90         NS  
 -- Thompson, Frank L      61 MICH              1:17.36         NS  
 -- Lawton, Robert K       61 NEM               1:15.00         NS  
 -- Pugliese, Mark         60 ANCM              1:13.71         NS  
 -- Warner, Frank          63 PNA               1:19.50         NS  
 -- Bruce, Bob A           64 OREG              1:23.01         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:11.32  8/7/2009  RICHARD BURNS
        WORLD: W 1:11.32  8/7/2009  RICHARD BURNS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh           65 SRM               1:12.20    1:09.79N 
    r:+0.66  34.09      1:09.79 (35.70)
  2 Bateman, Bryan J       65 IM                1:17.50    1:19.49  
    r:+0.86  38.37      1:19.49 (41.12)
  3 Brzezinski, Jay        65 PALM              1:17.00    1:19.55  
    r:+0.69  38.82      1:19.55 (40.73)
  4 Wright, Gregg F        65 NEBR              1:45.00    1:20.77  
             38.30      1:20.77 (42.47)
  5 Couch, Bob E           65 SYSM              1:21.69    1:25.00  
    r:+0.71  41.00      1:25.00 (44.00)
  6 Parsons, Roger L       65 GOLD              1:28.66    1:28.88  
    r:+0.76  42.44      1:28.88 (46.44)
  7 Noble, Dave N          69 MOVY              1:30.00    1:29.91  
    r:+0.73  44.35      1:29.91 (45.56)
  8 Walker, Larry          69 SLAM              1:34.38    1:30.76  
    r:+0.76  44.85      1:30.76 (45.91)
  9 Campbell, John F       65 MVN               1:39.00    1:32.67  
    r:+0.65  46.14      1:32.67 (46.53)
 10 Quanrud, John O        66 GAJA              1:34.77    1:35.60  
    r:+0.81  47.34      1:35.60 (48.26)
 11 Boak, Thomas D         69 WMST              1:33.50    1:36.06  
    r:+0.75  47.30      1:36.06 (48.76)
 12 Farmer, Michael W      65 ROSE              1:37.41    1:41.96  
    r:+0.74  47.36      1:41.96 (54.60)
 13 Brooks, Forest         65 AKMS              3:32.27    3:15.70  
  r:+1.25  1:32.25    3:15.70 (1:43.45)
 -- Burns, Richard         69 TAM               1:15.00         DQ  
         r:+0.69                       
 
 Event 38  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:19.12  8/8/2004  YOSHI OYAKAWA
        WORLD: W 1:16.64  4/30/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roddin, Hugh J         70 ANCM              1:25.00    1:25.75  
    r:+0.71  43.05      1:25.75 (42.70)
  2 Verth, Tom             74 SYSM              1:25.20    1:26.27  
             41.91      1:26.27 (44.36)
  3 Diehl, David J         71 YWMA              1:45.00    1:50.25  
             50.85      1:50.25 (59.40)
  4 Gillanders, David      73 ARKM              1:46.48    1:51.35  
    r:+0.84  53.87      1:51.35 (57.48)
  5 Monahan, Richard S     71 METR              1:58.55    1:53.24  
             56.43      1:53.24 (56.81)
  6 Holthaus, Roger R      73 NEBR              1:45.80    2:57.10  
  r:+1.01  1:27.80    2:57.10 (1:29.30)
 -- Van Baalen, Vinus      70 SYSM              1:18.96         NS  
 -- Gibbs, Jim             71 PCAT              1:45.60         NS  
 -- Reid, Walt             72 PNA               1:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:20.98  6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES
        WORLD: W 1:20.98  6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Raymond        75 MICH              1:26.67    1:31.22  
    r:+0.36  44.22      1:31.22 (47.00)
  2 McIntyre, David R      75 GOLD              1:38.52    1:41.86  
             50.29      1:41.86 (51.57)
  3 Coles, Bill            77 SDSM              1:51.26    1:56.65  
    r:+0.83  57.56      1:56.65 (59.09)
 -- Jones, Burwell         79 SYSM              1:28.00         NS  
 -- Magee, Pete            75 MINN              1:44.41         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:35.36  8/23/1999 RAY TAFT
        WORLD: W 1:26.97  7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Manheim, Frank T       82 RMST              1:50.05    1:44.73  
    r:+0.68  50.47      1:44.73 (54.26)
  2 Raiborn, Louis M       81 MOST              1:57.26    1:54.55  
    r:+0.73  51.82    1:54.55 (1:02.73)
 
 Event 38  Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:49.24  6/14/2008 WILLARD LAMB
        WORLD: W 1:31.65  3/2/2008  KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul         88 FMM               2:15.00    2:21.43  
  r:+0.85  1:05.05    2:21.43 (1:16.38)
  2 Roudebush, George M    87 PNA               2:46.18    2:44.49  
  r:+1.21  1:15.88    2:44.49 (1:28.61)

Event 39  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:03.06  8/17/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rowe, Luane            23 TVM               2:12.00    2:09.87  
    r:+0.81  30.72      1:03.46 (32.74)
        1:37.51 (34.05)     2:09.87 (32.36)
  2 Schmidgall, Christina  23 GSC               2:32.48    2:16.20  
    r:+0.74  31.63      1:06.17 (34.54)
        1:41.47 (35.30)     2:16.20 (34.73)
  3 Hopkins, Cait M        23 NEBR              2:28.74    2:21.52  
    r:+0.73  32.72      1:09.25 (36.53)
        1:46.82 (37.57)     2:21.52 (34.70)
  4 Thayer, Emily          22 NEBR              2:25.00    2:25.84  
    r:+0.79  32.94      1:09.67 (36.73)
        1:47.81 (38.14)     2:25.84 (38.03)
  5 Bailey, Lauren T       19 CMS               2:18.62    2:27.27  
    r:+0.81  33.07      1:09.61 (36.54)
        1:48.82 (39.21)     2:27.27 (38.45)
  6 Weihl, Kari N          23 NEBR              2:48.67    2:33.92  
    r:+0.64  34.26      1:12.74 (38.48)
        1:54.10 (41.36)     2:33.92 (39.82)
  7 Ketcham, Lauren        24 NEBR              2:10.00    2:35.96  
    r:+0.83  34.50      1:12.87 (38.37)
        1:54.25 (41.38)     2:35.96 (41.71)
  8 Bates, Elissa          22 TULS              2:35.10    2:39.81  
    r:+0.84  35.77      1:16.66 (40.89)
        1:58.64 (41.98)     2:39.81 (41.17)
  9 Baldwin, Tricia A      22 SKY               3:23.09    3:23.14  
    r:+0.95  48.51      1:40.54 (52.03)
        2:32.20 (51.66)     3:23.14 (50.94)
 -- Wehde, Barbara L       24 NEBR              2:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:02.06  12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA
        WORLD: W 2:04.56  7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Matre, Traci A     25 TXLA              2:06.87    2:09.00  
    r:+0.71  30.46      1:03.03 (32.57)
        1:36.85 (33.82)     2:09.00 (32.15)
  2 Parker, Emily S        27 SDSM              2:16.14    2:14.04  
    r:+0.82  31.03      1:04.95 (33.92)
        1:39.60 (34.65)     2:14.04 (34.44)
  3 Holman, Mary E         26 GSC               2:18.20    2:19.66  
    r:+0.90  32.33      1:07.75 (35.42)
        1:44.09 (36.34)     2:19.66 (35.57)
  4 Espiritu, Vicki        27 TVM               2:23.99    2:20.23  
    r:+0.71  31.28      1:06.30 (35.02)
        1:43.21 (36.91)     2:20.23 (37.02)
  5 Holman, Sara E         26 GSC               2:18.33    2:20.36  
    r:+0.84  32.65      1:07.72 (35.07)
        1:44.19 (36.47)     2:20.36 (36.17)
  6 Kline, Lindsey K       25 NEBR              2:29.40    2:20.97  
    r:+0.84  32.00      1:06.85 (34.85)
        1:43.58 (36.73)     2:20.97 (37.39)
  7 Segovia, Vanessa       29 GOLD              2:20.29    2:23.41  
    r:+0.85  32.88      1:08.35 (35.47)
        1:45.54 (37.19)     2:23.41 (37.87)
  8 Peterson, Megan K      29 PMST              2:25.70    2:24.29  
    r:+0.75  32.58      1:09.22 (36.64)
        1:46.66 (37.44)     2:24.29 (37.63)
  9 Ramirez, Yubelkis      29 DOM               2:30.00    2:24.56  
    r:+0.79  31.52      1:06.25 (34.73)
        1:44.48 (38.23)     2:24.56 (40.08)
 10 Harlow, Megan M        25 DAMM              2:33.50    2:27.58  
    r:+0.74  35.02      1:12.76 (37.74)
        1:50.76 (38.00)     2:27.58 (36.82)
 11 Gregory, Amanda        27 NEBR              2:28.00    2:31.74  
    r:+0.73  33.00      1:10.37 (37.37)
        1:50.09 (39.72)     2:31.74 (41.65)
 12 Grolle, Jamie V        29 LVM               2:35.00    2:31.86  
    r:+0.73  34.75      1:13.70 (38.95)
        1:52.85 (39.15)     2:31.86 (39.01)
 13 Gehr, Shannon J        28 NEBR              2:38.36    2:34.29  
    r:+0.75  34.69      1:13.58 (38.89)
        1:54.31 (40.73)     2:34.29 (39.98)
 -- Bergfield, Alana N     25 WMST              2:19.80         NS  
 -- Mathews, Erin          27 MARY              2:26.28         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:58.92  8/7/2009  ERIKA ERNDL
        WORLD: W 2:04.05  7/17/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kendig, Alicia M       30 CMS               2:18.02    2:16.84  
    r:+0.74  32.59      1:07.44 (34.85)
        1:42.38 (34.94)     2:16.84 (34.46)
  2 Haecker, Irina         34 GSC               2:29.40    2:22.67  
    r:+0.74  31.97      1:08.26 (36.29)
        1:44.89 (36.63)     2:22.67 (37.78)
  3 Pallo, Cassy           31 MOVY              2:28.18    2:23.02  
    r:+0.80  32.88      1:09.61 (36.73)
        1:46.81 (37.20)     2:23.02 (36.21)
  4 Ksiazek, Kendra        31 SDSM              2:21.93    2:24.03  
    r:+0.67  32.66      1:08.29 (35.63)
        1:46.11 (37.82)     2:24.03 (37.92)
  5 Stakem, Meredith A     31 DCAC              2:28.03    2:24.66  
    r:+0.64  33.22      1:09.35 (36.13)
        1:47.33 (37.98)     2:24.66 (37.33)
  6 Pansini Rose, Christi  32 NEM               2:26.87    2:25.16  
    r:+0.75  33.24      1:09.69 (36.45)
        1:47.90 (38.21)     2:25.16 (37.26)
  7 Childers, Lisa         33 SFTL              2:22.00    2:33.88  
    r:+0.84  34.05      1:12.06 (38.01)
        1:52.04 (39.98)     2:33.88 (41.84)
  8 Massey, Melissa K      31 RAY               2:32.69    2:34.62  
    r:+0.82  35.66      1:14.06 (38.40)
        1:54.35 (40.29)     2:34.62 (40.27)
  9 Gunther, Heather       32 MOVY              2:41.00    2:34.73  
    r:+0.77  35.51      1:14.51 (39.00)
        1:54.58 (40.07)     2:34.73 (40.15)
 10 Martinez Borobio, Est  30 NEM               2:33.00    2:35.49  
    r:+0.81  37.37      1:16.84 (39.47)
        1:56.48 (39.64)     2:35.49 (39.01)
 11 Catallo-Madruga, Marc  33 CMS               2:20.00    2:36.94  
    r:+0.81  36.19      1:15.84 (39.65)
        1:57.33 (41.49)     2:36.94 (39.61)
 12 Curran, Emily T        33 MOVY              2:47.98    2:38.50  
    r:+0.82  36.18      1:15.96 (39.78)
        1:56.96 (41.00)     2:38.50 (41.54)
 13 Schoenlank, Julie A    32 METR              2:39.15    2:43.20  
    r:+0.88  37.33      1:18.47 (41.14)
        2:01.76 (43.29)     2:43.20 (41.44)
 14 Ihrke, Annette C       30 MINN              2:39.43    2:50.85  
    r:+0.87  38.88      1:22.54 (43.66)
        2:07.15 (44.61)     2:50.85 (43.70)
 -- Howland, Heather       32 IM                2:41.43         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:06.62  8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:06.94  8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stover, Joy            36 MOVY              2:14.91    2:16.13  
    r:+0.86  31.57      1:05.50 (33.93)
        1:41.08 (35.58)     2:16.13 (35.05)
  2 Varlas, Melissa D      39 SYSM              2:20.20    2:16.81  
    r:+0.73  32.42      1:07.31 (34.89)
        1:42.71 (35.40)     2:16.81 (34.10)
  3 Roddin, Julie          36 ANCM              2:31.33    2:23.39  
    r:+0.67  32.97      1:09.44 (36.47)
        1:46.74 (37.30)     2:23.39 (36.65)
  4 Ewen, Chrystena E      38 NEM               2:49.91    2:41.71  
    r:+0.88  37.16      1:18.37 (41.21)
        2:00.88 (42.51)     2:41.71 (40.83)
 
 Event 39  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:09.00  5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:09.28  8/15/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        44 IM                2:15.46    2:18.63  
    r:+0.76  31.77      1:06.80 (35.03)
        1:43.65 (36.85)     2:18.63 (34.98)
  2 Reynolds, Kelly M      42 MOVY              2:24.00    2:20.42  
    r:+0.80  33.02      1:08.32 (35.30)
        1:44.85 (36.53)     2:20.42 (35.57)
  3 Harang, Tracie A       40 AKMS              2:26.95    2:25.47  
    r:+0.79  32.87      1:09.46 (36.59)
        1:47.13 (37.67)     2:25.47 (38.34)
  4 Stone, Julie D         41 HOPK              2:29.87    2:29.34  
    r:+0.86  33.06      1:10.93 (37.87)
        1:50.40 (39.47)     2:29.34 (38.94)
  5 Boodt, Heidi M         43 LVM               2:40.67    2:37.70  
    r:+0.81  36.03      1:15.00 (38.97)
        1:56.07 (41.07)     2:37.70 (41.63)
  6 Kaseman, Ann E         40 NEBR              2:34.76    2:42.12  
    r:+0.79  36.15      1:17.26 (41.11)
        1:59.72 (42.46)     2:42.12 (42.40)
  7 Elsener, Lisa M        43 MOVY              2:43.15    2:42.54  
    r:+0.98  37.61      1:18.69 (41.08)
        2:00.76 (42.07)     2:42.54 (41.78)
  8 Loecke, Heidi L        41 MOVY              3:08.79    2:49.80  
    r:+0.96  39.12      1:22.64 (43.52)
        2:06.50 (43.86)     2:49.80 (43.30)
 -- Greene, Dana M         43 NCMS              2:39.97         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:10.09  6/13/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:10.09  6/13/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E       45 COOG              2:23.37    2:18.42  
    r:+0.75  32.78      1:07.42 (34.64)
        1:42.88 (35.46)     2:18.42 (35.54)
  2 Stone, Stephanie       45 PCAT              2:21.00    2:19.18  
    r:+0.83  32.23      1:06.96 (34.73)
        1:42.41 (35.45)     2:19.18 (36.77)
  3 Adams, Kari S          46 LVM               2:28.93    2:22.03  
    r:+0.84  33.18      1:10.52 (37.34)
        1:47.02 (36.50)     2:22.03 (35.01)
  4 Welting, Laureen K     47 TOC               2:19.49    2:25.62  
    r:+0.79  33.39      1:09.92 (36.53)
        1:48.60 (38.68)     2:25.62 (37.02)
  5 Stiles, Jasmine        46 SDSM              2:35.00    2:27.53  
    r:+0.80  33.76      1:10.32 (36.56)
        1:48.79 (38.47)     2:27.53 (38.74)
  6 Gallagher, Kathy       48 ARIZ              2:31.00    2:27.60  
    r:+0.70  34.37      1:12.02 (37.65)
        1:50.25 (38.23)     2:27.60 (37.35)
  7 Cleavenger, Becky      49 CVMM              2:26.87    2:29.55  
    r:+0.75  32.58      1:09.37 (36.79)
        1:49.00 (39.63)     2:29.55 (40.55)
  8 Vazquez, Maria E       47 GAJA              2:36.27    2:30.76  
    r:+0.84  34.33      1:12.05 (37.72)
        1:51.18 (39.13)     2:30.76 (39.58)
  9 Hagadorn, Heather      47 CMS               2:34.74    2:32.54  
    r:+0.83  36.33      1:14.30 (37.97)
        1:53.98 (39.68)     2:32.54 (38.56)
 10 Schickore, Jutta       48 DOC               2:33.75    2:35.65  
    r:+0.88  36.44      1:15.90 (39.46)
        1:56.76 (40.86)     2:35.65 (38.89)
 11 Harden, Shari          45 MOVY              2:35.80    2:35.81  
    r:+1.01  34.23      1:13.27 (39.04)
        1:54.13 (40.86)     2:35.81 (41.68)
 12 Sorenson, T            46 MVN               2:22.49    2:36.08  
    r:+0.76  35.24      1:15.45 (40.21)
        1:56.21 (40.76)     2:36.08 (39.87)
 13 Dodd, Dina             49 BRS               2:50.00    2:46.45  
    r:+0.71  35.22      1:16.65 (41.43)
        2:01.89 (45.24)     2:46.45 (44.56)
 14 Baker, Michelyn        48 KNIG              3:30.00    2:50.07  
    r:+0.85  39.94      1:23.24 (43.30)
        2:05.91 (42.67)     2:50.07 (44.16)
 15 Derr, Kirsten L        48 CMS               2:55.00    2:51.45  
    r:+0.94  39.36      1:22.37 (43.01)
        2:07.21 (44.84)     2:51.45 (44.24)
 16 Hurst, Joan E          48 MOVY              2:50.00    2:54.28  
    r:+0.94  39.83      1:23.12 (43.29)
        2:08.05 (44.93)     2:54.28 (46.23)
 17 Samland, Gina M        48 NEBR              3:10.07    2:59.11  
    r:+0.98  39.55      1:24.94 (45.39)
        2:12.57 (47.63)     2:59.11 (46.54)
 18 Bogue, Sherri L        48 FMM               4:40.59    4:45.23  
           1:04.95    2:17.77 (1:12.82)
      3:32.36 (1:14.59)   4:45.23 (1:12.87)
 -- Jensen, Karen          45 VACA              2:30.62         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Ellen M      48 SAWS              2:17.97         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:15.00  4/20/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN
        WORLD: W 2:15.00  4/20/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Eney            52 DAMM              2:22.22    2:20.22  
    r:+0.86  31.79      1:06.52 (34.73)
        1:43.27 (36.75)     2:20.22 (36.95)
  2 Olson, Carol           50 NEBR              2:25.66    2:24.13  
    r:+0.85  33.87      1:09.66 (35.79)
        1:47.05 (37.39)     2:24.13 (37.08)
  3 Meyer, Marguerite      53 TOC               2:28.77    2:25.53  
    r:+0.71  34.07      1:11.13 (37.06)
        1:48.92 (37.79)     2:25.53 (36.61)
  4 Simpson, Susanne B     52 NOVA              2:18.18    2:28.70  
    r:+0.82  33.43      1:09.57 (36.14)
        1:49.21 (39.64)     2:28.70 (39.49)
  5 Delmage, Arlene        50 OREG              2:45.00    2:29.80  
    r:+0.86  35.85      1:13.59 (37.74)
        1:52.01 (38.42)     2:29.80 (37.79)
  6 Ingraham, Susan R      53 MOST              2:30.16    2:30.17  
    r:+0.72  33.81      1:12.15 (38.34)
        1:51.97 (39.82)     2:30.17 (38.20)
  7 Tyynismaa, Terri L     50 OREG              2:41.22    2:31.99  
    r:+0.77  36.06      1:14.76 (38.70)
        1:53.80 (39.04)     2:31.99 (38.19)
  8 Rembach, Nicole        51 CFSC              2:38.26    2:35.22  
    r:+0.76  34.37      1:12.88 (38.51)
        1:54.44 (41.56)     2:35.22 (40.78)
  9 Groselle, Laura L      52 SYSM              2:30.38    2:35.30  
    r:+0.83  35.67      1:13.54 (37.87)
        1:54.02 (40.48)     2:35.30 (41.28)
 10 Stokes, Karin E        51 NEM               2:38.46    2:36.74  
    r:+0.83  35.72      1:14.92 (39.20)
        1:56.18 (41.26)     2:36.74 (40.56)
 11 Zedonis, Lisa L        51 INDY              2:39.04    2:39.59  
    r:+0.81  36.09      1:16.27 (40.18)
        1:57.92 (41.65)     2:39.59 (41.67)
 12 Fries, Beth            54 MESC              2:51.06    2:42.15  
    r:+0.86  36.76      1:18.15 (41.39)
        2:00.34 (42.19)     2:42.15 (41.81)
 13 Dau, Janice A          50 CMS               2:50.66    2:43.71  
    r:+0.81  39.22      1:20.57 (41.35)
        2:02.34 (41.77)     2:43.71 (41.37)
 14 Pedersen, Christine E  54 INDY              2:46.00    2:43.94  
    r:+0.88  38.64      1:20.65 (42.01)
        2:03.05 (42.40)     2:43.94 (40.89)
 15 Woodard, Alis Rojas    52 NCMS              2:40.80    2:45.06  
    r:+0.96  39.31      1:21.21 (41.90)
        2:04.27 (43.06)     2:45.06 (40.79)
 16 Cuda, Suzanne E        52 MOST              2:42.89    2:48.43  
    r:+0.84  37.89      1:20.72 (42.83)
        2:04.98 (44.26)     2:48.43 (43.45)
 17 Catt, Vicki L          51 MOVY              3:20.00    3:29.62  
    r:+0.80  45.10      1:39.19 (54.09)
        2:36.71 (57.52)     3:29.62 (52.91)
 18 Hughes, Cindy S        51 CMS               3:35.00    3:29.74  
    r:+1.00  48.48      1:43.23 (54.75)
        2:38.64 (55.41)     3:29.74 (51.10)
 
 Event 39  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:16.28  8/6/2009  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 2:16.28  8/6/2009  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Einsidler, Karen L     56 AGUA              2:28.00    2:31.57  
    r:+0.89  35.47      1:13.58 (38.11)
        1:53.30 (39.72)     2:31.57 (38.27)
  2 Grilli, Tracy L        55 NEM               2:33.65    2:32.15  
    r:+0.75  35.85      1:14.52 (38.67)
        1:54.25 (39.73)     2:32.15 (37.90)
  3 Early, Marilyn E       55 MICH              2:37.00    2:34.92  
    r:+0.89  35.14      1:13.99 (38.85)
        1:54.51 (40.52)     2:34.92 (40.41)
  4 Kryka, Nancy           57 MINN              2:40.17    2:42.40  
    r:+0.81  37.35      1:18.08 (40.73)
        2:00.62 (42.54)     2:42.40 (41.78)
  5 Hilpert, Bess          57 TXLA              2:58.30    2:43.69  
    r:+0.76  38.64      1:20.05 (41.41)
        2:03.53 (43.48)     2:43.69 (40.16)
  6 Craffey, Joan P        59 AGUA              2:48.05    2:46.49  
    r:+0.89  39.49      1:21.56 (42.07)
        2:04.73 (43.17)     2:46.49 (41.76)
  7 Sullivan, Erin M       55 NEBR              2:45.17    2:51.13  
    r:+0.88  38.11      1:21.19 (43.08)
        2:05.87 (44.68)     2:51.13 (45.26)
  8 Watts, Sue N           58 1776              2:56.83    2:57.42  
    r:+0.94  41.82      1:26.60 (44.78)
        2:13.00 (46.40)     2:57.42 (44.42)
  9 Wymelenberg, Lynn A    57 RMST              2:46.08    2:59.18  
    r:+0.87  38.45      1:22.04 (43.59)
        2:09.82 (47.78)     2:59.18 (49.36)
 10 Ogden, Pamela C        55 MINN              2:56.22    2:59.81  
    r:+0.96  41.04      1:26.58 (45.54)
        2:13.85 (47.27)     2:59.81 (45.96)
 11 Braaten, Kitten        57 VMST              3:02.41    3:01.10  
    r:+0.85  40.79      1:26.82 (46.03)
        2:14.06 (47.24)     3:01.10 (47.04)
 12 Norris, Christina R    57 SKY               3:11.53    3:01.63  
    r:+0.83  41.06      1:26.42 (45.36)
        2:14.80 (48.38)     3:01.63 (46.83)
 13 Lees, Terri A          59 MOVY              3:08.79    3:16.22  
    r:+0.88  45.09      1:35.92 (50.83)
        2:27.48 (51.56)     3:16.22 (48.74)
 14 Berk, Sherie           59 SFTL              3:17.70    3:18.79  
    r:+1.06  44.47      1:34.21 (49.74)
        2:27.31 (53.10)     3:18.79 (51.48)
 
 Event 39  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:39.05  8/10/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
        WORLD: W 2:39.05  8/10/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       67 PNA               2:55.10    2:50.89  
    r:+0.85  40.88      1:23.80 (42.92)
        2:07.72 (43.92)     2:50.89 (43.17)
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R   65 TAM               3:00.50    2:56.61  
    r:+0.98  41.40      1:25.82 (44.42)
        2:11.08 (45.26)     2:56.61 (45.53)
  3 Dillon, Sally A        66 PNA               3:02.40    3:04.86  
    r:+0.91  41.55      1:27.86 (46.31)
        2:16.51 (48.65)     3:04.86 (48.35)
  4 Prall, Winifred S      65 CMS               3:35.32    3:22.07  
    r:+1.06  47.75      1:40.00 (52.25)
        2:31.89 (51.89)     3:22.07 (50.18)
  5 Hashimoto, Christine   65 CMS               3:37.39    3:33.62  
    r:+0.85  50.96      1:44.93 (53.97)
        2:41.36 (56.43)     3:33.62 (52.26)
  6 Smollen, Carol S       68 MINN              3:37.81    3:38.22  
    r:+0.94  50.89      1:46.68 (55.79)
        2:44.29 (57.61)     3:38.22 (53.93)
  7 Trevison, Ellie        69 FACT              4:40.00    4:28.06  
             59.75    2:09.74 (1:09.99)
      3:22.12 (1:12.38)   4:28.06 (1:05.94)
 
 Event 39  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:57.28  7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF
        WORLD: W 2:48.03  8/2/2010  CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth        71 VMST              3:12.95    3:13.78  
    r:+0.80  43.15      1:32.43 (49.28)
        2:24.42 (51.99)     3:13.78 (49.36)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J        70 TAM               3:16.53    3:16.52  
    r:+0.84  44.32      1:35.10 (50.78)
        2:26.63 (51.53)     3:16.52 (49.89)
  3 Durrant, Betsy         71 VMST              3:21.55    3:29.20  
    r:+1.12  47.11      1:39.41 (52.30)
        2:34.10 (54.69)     3:29.20 (55.10)
  4 Rummer, Patricia A     70 IM                4:40.20    4:33.52  
  r:+1.35  1:05.78    2:16.03 (1:10.25)
      3:25.60 (1:09.57)   4:33.52 (1:07.92)
 -- Birkhead, Jane C       72 MOST              3:21.67         NS  
 -- Clifford, Gynt         74 MOST              3:20.23         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:13.24  7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 2:56.57  4/20/2008 JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G          75 CMS               3:25.70    3:32.52  
    r:+1.04  48.83      1:42.83 (54.00)
        2:38.68 (55.85)     3:32.52 (53.84)
  2 Tullman, Patricia A    75 FMM               3:45.80    3:58.40  
    r:+1.15  52.77      1:52.12 (59.35)
      2:54.95 (1:02.83)   3:58.40 (1:03.45)
  3 Johnson, Ruth B        79 IAMA              4:19.00    4:09.92  
    r:+1.05  55.97    1:58.99 (1:03.02)
      3:04.95 (1:05.96)   4:09.92 (1:04.97)
  4 Harkreader, Patricia   76 NEBR              4:03.00    4:17.63  
    r:+1.28  52.74    1:56.28 (1:03.54)
      3:08.73 (1:12.45)   4:17.63 (1:08.90)
  5 Stevens, Ann B         79 IM                4:35.00    4:53.03  
  r:+1.06  1:09.39    2:22.77 (1:13.38)
      3:40.70 (1:17.93)   4:53.03 (1:12.33)
 
 Event 39  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:27.26  6/10/2007 JEAN TROY
        WORLD: W 3:07.40  3/5/2011  JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan              83 MOVY              3:37.56    3:42.71  
    r:+1.08  51.30      1:49.22 (57.92)
        2:47.85 (58.63)     3:42.71 (54.86)
  2 Caldwell, Dionne B     80 NOVA              3:56.00    4:02.37  
    r:+1.02  55.50    1:57.44 (1:01.94)
      3:02.40 (1:04.96)     4:02.37 (59.97)
  3 Campbell, Joan K       82 FACT              4:20.11    4:27.13  
    r:+1.13  59.49    2:08.17 (1:08.68)
      3:20.48 (1:12.31)   4:27.13 (1:06.65)

Event 40  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:52.74  8/16/1998 JOE TRISTAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jackwin, Eric L        23 GOLD              2:06.12    2:04.92  
    r:+0.71  28.47      1:00.08 (31.61)
        1:32.70 (32.62)     2:04.92 (32.22)
  2 Fisk, Jared M          20 SAWS              2:05.69    2:08.17  
    r:+0.70  29.63      1:02.62 (32.99)
        1:36.68 (34.06)     2:08.17 (31.49)
  3 Nadler, Brian C        23 CVMM              2:05.19    2:08.81  
    r:+0.72  29.12      1:01.53 (32.41)
        1:34.49 (32.96)     2:08.81 (34.32)
  4 Hamilton, Nathan P     18 CMS               2:06.87    2:13.90  
    r:+0.58  28.98      1:02.02 (33.04)
        1:38.00 (35.98)     2:13.90 (35.90)
  5 Miess, David           23 ROSE              2:25.95    2:23.73  
    r:+0.76  31.68      1:07.75 (36.07)
        1:46.27 (38.52)     2:23.73 (37.46)
  6 Martin, Thomas A       20 CMS               2:23.65    2:26.93  
    r:+0.85  32.78      1:09.00 (36.22)
        1:47.74 (38.74)     2:26.93 (39.19)
 -- Miller, Douglas A      24 GRIN              2:23.50         NS  
 -- Lebbert, Riley J       23 NEBR              2:24.70         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:51.00  3/12/1996 JOHN KEPPELER
        WORLD: W 1:52.17  8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler         28 ARIZ              1:58.00    1:56.59  
    r:+0.75  26.37        55.87 (29.50)
        1:26.06 (30.19)     1:56.59 (30.53)
  2 Cunnick, Charles W     26 IM                1:58.66    1:59.32  
    r:+0.67  27.16        57.34 (30.18)
        1:29.32 (31.98)     1:59.32 (30.00)
  3 Webb, Cameron          26 ART               2:06.45    2:01.65  
    r:+0.71  27.70        58.20 (30.50)
        1:29.59 (31.39)     2:01.65 (32.06)
  4 Yung, Cejih J          27 PNA               2:03.00    2:06.41  
    r:+0.70  29.37      1:01.26 (31.89)
        1:34.18 (32.92)     2:06.41 (32.23)
  5 Conroy, Chris          27 PNA               2:05.00    2:06.51  
    r:+0.72  28.68      1:00.03 (31.35)
        1:32.64 (32.61)     2:06.51 (33.87)
  6 Ragland, John C        25 OKMS              2:14.86    2:07.28  
    r:+0.66  29.00      1:01.62 (32.62)
        1:34.96 (33.34)     2:07.28 (32.32)
  7 Falkner, Timothy A     27 PMST              2:16.39    2:08.41  
    r:+0.64  29.75      1:01.98 (32.23)
        1:34.90 (32.92)     2:08.41 (33.51)
  8 Lehmann, Karl M        27 SMS               2:10.13    2:11.02  
    r:+0.67  29.73      1:02.66 (32.93)
        1:37.07 (34.41)     2:11.02 (33.95)
  9 Hutchison, Ian M       26 MOVY              2:19.92    2:12.42  
    r:+0.65  30.53      1:03.95 (33.42)
        1:38.88 (34.93)     2:12.42 (33.54)
 10 Ko, Scott Y            29 ROSE              2:20.00    2:22.55  
    r:+0.78  31.85      1:08.07 (36.22)
        1:45.43 (37.36)     2:22.55 (37.12)
 11 Peterson, Matland      28 PMST              3:03.29    2:50.80  
    r:+0.85  38.96      1:23.04 (44.08)
        2:07.89 (44.85)     2:50.80 (42.91)
 
 Event 40  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:53.46  7/26/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO
        WORLD: W 1:53.15  5/3/2009  DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Billy          31 LVM               2:00.00    1:59.88  
    r:+0.79  27.01        57.20 (30.19)
        1:28.26 (31.06)     1:59.88 (31.62)
  2 Wadley, Wadley         33 WH2O              2:05.00    2:07.57  
    r:+0.80  29.67      1:02.49 (32.82)
        1:35.93 (33.44)     2:07.57 (31.64)
  3 Meacham, Garth D       30 LVM               2:15.59    2:13.92  
    r:+0.76  31.23      1:05.30 (34.07)
        1:40.55 (35.25)     2:13.92 (33.37)
  4 Zhai, Eric             31 BCTM              2:15.00    2:14.00  
    r:+0.71  30.68      1:03.78 (33.10)
        1:38.15 (34.37)     2:14.00 (35.85)
  5 Ito, Daisuke           32 SCAQ              2:14.62    2:14.15  
    r:+0.70  30.34      1:04.25 (33.91)
        1:39.16 (34.91)     2:14.15 (34.99)
  6 Strahota, Jeffrey R    32 TERR              2:13.84    2:14.64  
    r:+0.73  31.41      1:06.15 (34.74)
        1:40.79 (34.64)     2:14.64 (33.85)
  7 McCullough, Eric M     33 MOVY              2:18.73    2:15.74  
    r:+0.74  29.73      1:04.24 (34.51)
        1:40.07 (35.83)     2:15.74 (35.67)
  8 Heusinkvelt, Mitchell  30 NEBR              2:25.47    2:16.05  
    r:+0.78  31.33      1:06.27 (34.94)
        1:41.84 (35.57)     2:16.05 (34.21)
  9 Thornham, Chris J      31 LVM               2:23.09    2:17.74  
    r:+0.86  31.17      1:05.73 (34.56)
        1:42.62 (36.89)     2:17.74 (35.12)
 
 Event 40  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:52.84  8/6/2006  VLAD PYSHNENKO
        WORLD: W 1:52.84  8/6/2006  VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moyle, Greg D          36 IAMA              2:16.75    2:05.72  
    r:+0.71  28.35        59.77 (31.42)
        1:32.98 (33.21)     2:05.72 (32.74)
  2 Stewart, Tony A        39 MOVY              2:07.25    2:06.47  
    r:+0.78  29.33      1:01.47 (32.14)
        1:34.47 (33.00)     2:06.47 (32.00)
  3 Mangano, Matthew A     35 SWOM              2:17.37    2:08.75  
    r:+0.79  28.06        59.58 (31.52)
        1:33.48 (33.90)     2:08.75 (35.27)
  4 Kratky, Bryan D        39 NEBR              2:15.35    2:12.03  
    r:+0.81  31.05      1:04.25 (33.20)
        1:38.15 (33.90)     2:12.03 (33.88)
  5 Bookwalter, George     35 DOC               2:20.00    2:12.84  
    r:+0.81  31.18      1:04.52 (33.34)
        1:39.05 (34.53)     2:12.84 (33.79)
  6 Edwards, Dan           39 CMS               2:13.00    2:15.07  
    r:+0.82  31.42      1:07.15 (35.73)
        1:41.81 (34.66)     2:15.07 (33.26)
  7 Miller, Matt D         35 OREG              2:18.13    2:19.44  
    r:+0.86  31.77      1:07.24 (35.47)
        1:43.63 (36.39)     2:19.44 (35.81)
  8 Pardo, Robert R        39 SFTL              2:18.94    2:20.18  
    r:+0.90  32.31      1:07.17 (34.86)
        1:43.99 (36.82)     2:20.18 (36.19)
  9 Hatch, Eric            38 CMS               2:24.02    2:22.01  
    r:+0.76  31.92      1:06.72 (34.80)
        1:43.94 (37.22)     2:22.01 (38.07)
 10 Linden, David R        39 MINN              2:36.73    2:34.61  
    r:+0.81  35.42      1:14.67 (39.25)
        1:55.11 (40.44)     2:34.61 (39.50)
 11 Wienk, Cody L          39 NEBR              2:31.50    2:39.08  
    r:+0.84  35.63      1:14.94 (39.31)
        1:55.97 (41.03)     2:39.08 (43.11)
 12 Sorenson, Tom C        39 MVN               3:01.60    2:58.80  
    r:+0.95  40.21      1:24.55 (44.34)
        2:12.40 (47.85)     2:58.80 (46.40)
 -- Mieses, Franklin M     38 DOM               2:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:53.65  8/2/2010  VLAD PYSHNENKO
        WORLD: W 1:53.65  8/2/2010  VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ramses      40 SYSM              2:07.83    2:07.32  
    r:+0.66  29.87      1:02.16 (32.29)
        1:35.49 (33.33)     2:07.32 (31.83)
  2 Reynolds, Troy W       41 MOVY              2:12.00    2:08.34  
    r:+0.77  30.03      1:02.04 (32.01)
        1:35.71 (33.67)     2:08.34 (32.63)
  3 Sheldon, Paul          42 UNAT              2:16.36    2:10.63  
    r:+0.74  30.29      1:04.21 (33.92)
        1:38.29 (34.08)     2:10.63 (32.34)
  4 Kooy, Jan F            40 UNAT              2:19.69    2:12.76  
    r:+0.85  30.61      1:04.29 (33.68)
        1:39.06 (34.77)     2:12.76 (33.70)
  5 Rosinski, Thomas J     42 CMS               2:20.00    2:14.61  
    r:+0.80  30.18      1:04.16 (33.98)
        1:39.41 (35.25)     2:14.61 (35.20)
  6 Nilsen, David B        44 PHX               2:27.21    2:15.08  
    r:+0.91  31.24      1:05.97 (34.73)
        1:41.25 (35.28)     2:15.08 (33.83)
  7 Ellis, Andrew F        44 TERR              2:23.00    2:15.96  
    r:+0.63  30.77      1:05.68 (34.91)
        1:41.50 (35.82)     2:15.96 (34.46)
  8 Meridith, Benson B     43 NEBR              2:16.19    2:19.87  
    r:+0.73  31.66      1:07.30 (35.64)
        1:44.36 (37.06)     2:19.87 (35.51)
  9 Moore, Scott R         40 MOVY              2:28.29    2:21.70  
    r:+0.72  32.27      1:07.53 (35.26)
        1:44.68 (37.15)     2:21.70 (37.02)
 10 Simon, Chuck W         40 NEBR              2:30.00    2:22.59  
    r:+0.86  33.56      1:09.74 (36.18)
        1:46.41 (36.67)     2:22.59 (36.18)
 11 Knox, Kevin            41 AKMS              2:26.62    2:25.01  
    r:+0.82  33.16      1:09.43 (36.27)
        1:47.20 (37.77)     2:25.01 (37.81)
 12 Castleton, Tom         41 ROSE              2:24.58    2:25.81  
    r:+0.76  33.62      1:10.32 (36.70)
        1:48.45 (38.13)     2:25.81 (37.36)
 13 Holcomb, Barry R       43 MOVY              2:17.04    2:27.42  
    r:+0.78  33.29      1:10.16 (36.87)
        1:48.88 (38.72)     2:27.42 (38.54)
 14 Ferreira, Pedro M      43 RAY               2:48.00    2:35.64  
    r:+0.79  35.53      1:14.36 (38.83)
        1:55.38 (41.02)     2:35.64 (40.26)
 15 Dubrick, Jon S         44 ROSE              2:35.00    3:06.11  
    r:+0.72  38.19      1:25.71 (47.52)
        2:17.27 (51.56)     3:06.11 (48.84)
 -- Lucero, Michael D      42 ROSE              2:14.94         NS  
 -- Lage, Terry L          44 SFTL              2:16.64         NS  
 -- Maluf, Juan C          40 DOM               2:16.05         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:57.89  8/6/2009  KEITH SWITZER
        WORLD: W 1:57.89  8/6/2009  KEITH SWITZER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C          46 WMST              2:02.98    2:02.74  
    r:+0.79  27.87        58.51 (30.64)
        1:30.37 (31.86)     2:02.74 (32.37)
  2 Dickson, Kurt F        45 ARIZ              2:06.88    2:06.75  
    r:+0.76  29.77      1:02.22 (32.45)
        1:35.62 (33.40)     2:06.75 (31.13)
  3 Bennett, Dennis        46 UNAT              2:08.34    2:09.03  
    r:+0.84  28.64      1:01.47 (32.83)
        1:35.22 (33.75)     2:09.03 (33.81)
  4 Bailey, Jeff M         45 MICH              2:18.09    2:15.47  
    r:+0.77  29.08      1:01.90 (32.82)
        1:38.31 (36.41)     2:15.47 (37.16)
  5 Edge, Jonathan A       46 SCMC              2:17.59    2:16.64  
    r:+0.85  30.91      1:04.77 (33.86)
        1:40.47 (35.70)     2:16.64 (36.17)
  6 Gross, Kelly           46 LVM               2:30.00    2:26.98  
    r:+0.87  33.32      1:10.49 (37.17)
        1:48.74 (38.25)     2:26.98 (38.24)
  7 Pratkelis, Pete T      45 IAMA              2:27.53    2:29.31  
    r:+0.89  32.57      1:08.93 (36.36)
        1:47.52 (38.59)     2:29.31 (41.79)
  8 Recker, Robert L       46 NEBR              2:29.00    2:30.28  
    r:+0.96  33.30      1:11.00 (37.70)
        1:50.78 (39.78)     2:30.28 (39.50)
  9 Vieira, Scott D        47 CMS               2:37.50    2:34.25  
    r:+0.79  36.64      1:15.03 (38.39)
        1:55.44 (40.41)     2:34.25 (38.81)
 10 Whitehead, Michael L   47 ROSE              2:46.00    2:40.42  
    r:+0.88  36.88      1:15.30 (38.42)
        1:57.25 (41.95)     2:40.42 (43.17)
 11 Davis, Peter E         47 MOVY              2:55.00    2:52.77  
    r:+0.98  35.78      1:18.38 (42.60)
        2:05.53 (47.15)     2:52.77 (47.24)
 12 Finch, William H       47 CSI               3:00.00    3:01.47  
             42.14      1:28.38 (46.24)
        2:16.28 (47.90)     3:01.47 (45.19)
 -- Vazhenin, Igor V       48 AWJ               2:08.48         NS  
 -- Stecher, Rick          47 SKY               2:14.86         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:00.34  8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON
        WORLD: W 2:00.34  8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Riley, John J          52 MOVY              2:17.42    2:12.13  
    r:+0.78  31.29      1:04.50 (33.21)
        1:38.58 (34.08)     2:12.13 (33.55)
  2 Scott, Greg C          53 CMS               2:11.00    2:13.11  
    r:+0.78  31.16      1:04.75 (33.59)
        1:39.71 (34.96)     2:13.11 (33.40)
  3 Loftis, Mark           52 REDT              2:13.82    2:14.01  
    r:+0.80  30.47      1:04.61 (34.14)
        1:39.21 (34.60)     2:14.01 (34.80)
  4 Mc Cracken, Bill       51 TVM               2:11.66    2:14.10  
    r:+0.71  31.36      1:05.15 (33.79)
        1:39.95 (34.80)     2:14.10 (34.15)
  5 Stultz, Todd W         52 SYSM              2:11.91    2:17.26  
    r:+0.73  31.59      1:06.90 (35.31)
        1:42.42 (35.52)     2:17.26 (34.84)
  6 Pfaltzgraff, Mark      51 WMAC              2:25.00    2:18.29  
    r:+0.77  32.18      1:07.27 (35.09)
        1:42.76 (35.49)     2:18.29 (35.53)
  7 Valley, Eric           51 PNA               2:18.07    2:18.81  
    r:+0.82  32.68      1:08.21 (35.53)
        1:44.12 (35.91)     2:18.81 (34.69)
  8 Gerkin, Scott T        53 IAMA              2:29.00    2:24.09  
    r:+0.85  32.34      1:08.00 (35.66)
        1:46.08 (38.08)     2:24.09 (38.01)
  9 Morozin, Joseph H      52 PAFC              2:34.00    2:24.21  
    r:+0.85  33.13      1:09.05 (35.92)
        1:46.34 (37.29)     2:24.21 (37.87)
 10 Prince, Patrick W      50 NEBR              2:25.00    2:24.50  
    r:+0.72  33.14      1:09.33 (36.19)
        1:47.70 (38.37)     2:24.50 (36.80)
 11 Agathon, John C        53 WMST              2:31.31    2:25.00  
    r:+1.00  33.89      1:12.00 (38.11)
        1:50.45 (38.45)     2:25.00 (34.55)
 12 Leier, Brian           54 MMAC              2:22.27    2:26.47  
    r:+0.90  33.21      1:10.21 (37.00)
        1:48.52 (38.31)     2:26.47 (37.95)
 13 Apker, John L          51 NEBR              2:25.00    2:26.62  
    r:+0.79  33.89      1:11.11 (37.22)
        1:49.72 (38.61)     2:26.62 (36.90)
 14 Thompson, Reese E      53 MOVY              2:33.76    2:26.91  
    r:+0.88  33.56      1:10.35 (36.79)
        1:49.13 (38.78)     2:26.91 (37.78)
 15 Richey, Steven C       52 MOST              2:25.51    2:30.52  
    r:+0.76  33.28      1:11.66 (38.38)
        1:51.46 (39.80)     2:30.52 (39.06)
 16 Orwick, David          53 MOVY              2:30.10    2:36.00  
    r:+0.83  36.10      1:16.72 (40.62)
        1:58.73 (42.01)     2:36.00 (37.27)
 17 Wren, Mark B           54 OREG              2:31.80    2:37.74  
    r:+0.78  37.02      1:16.77 (39.75)
        1:57.44 (40.67)     2:37.74 (40.30)
 18 Campbell, Chris        51 MVM               2:37.00    2:38.06  
    r:+0.87  35.95      1:15.18 (39.23)
        1:55.96 (40.78)     2:38.06 (42.10)
 19 McLaughlin, Thomas A   53 UNAT              2:56.25    2:41.90  
    r:+0.80  36.28      1:17.14 (40.86)
        2:00.45 (43.31)     2:41.90 (41.45)
 20 Reed, Chuck            52 NEBR              2:32.00    2:44.71  
    r:+0.96  36.39      1:17.99 (41.60)
        2:01.60 (43.61)     2:44.71 (43.11)
 21 Giitter, Joseph G      53 UNAT              2:40.00    2:46.17  
    r:+0.85  37.18      1:18.08 (40.90)
        2:01.93 (43.85)     2:46.17 (44.24)
 22 McCarthy, Shaun        52 PCAT              3:00.61    2:50.99  
    r:+0.81  38.88      1:21.16 (42.28)
        2:05.56 (44.40)     2:50.99 (45.43)
 23 Moravec, Mike D        50 NEBR              2:55.00    3:45.60  
    r:+0.93  48.20      1:42.59 (54.39)
      2:43.89 (1:01.30)   3:45.60 (1:01.71)
 -- Hagen, Dean            50 ARIZ              2:21.19         NS  
 -- Harding, Brinker       51 NEBR              2:35.00         NS  
 -- Biles, James B         51 WMAC              2:19.50         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:04.01  7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN
        WORLD: W 2:04.01  7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dan        55 ROSE              2:07.50    2:06.26  
    r:+0.74  29.23      1:01.28 (32.05)
        1:34.09 (32.81)     2:06.26 (32.17)
  2 Bugg, Bob              55 GAJA              2:07.40    2:08.40  
    r:+0.75  30.21      1:02.36 (32.15)
        1:35.90 (33.54)     2:08.40 (32.50)
  3 Groselle, Jack R       58 SYSM              2:08.56    2:11.49  
    r:+0.78  29.72      1:03.96 (34.24)
        1:37.87 (33.91)     2:11.49 (33.62)
  4 McCabe, Thomas J       55 IM                2:11.10    2:12.35  
    r:+0.76  30.97      1:04.99 (34.02)
        1:39.09 (34.10)     2:12.35 (33.26)
  5 Blatt, Michael J       57 VCM               2:19.39    2:16.66  
    r:+0.75  32.41      1:07.50 (35.09)
        1:42.92 (35.42)     2:16.66 (33.74)
  6 Schenstrom, Warren     55 SRM               2:21.12    2:19.19  
    r:+0.80  30.16      1:05.27 (35.11)
        1:42.63 (37.36)     2:19.19 (36.56)
  7 Taylor, Chip           55 CTMS              2:18.62    2:21.52  
    r:+0.81  33.53      1:11.11 (37.58)
        1:47.69 (36.58)     2:21.52 (33.83)
  8 Fochios, Dean T        58 WMAC              2:15.00    2:22.32  
    r:+0.85  32.48      1:08.46 (35.98)
        1:46.01 (37.55)     2:22.32 (36.31)
  9 Hughes, John S         59 CMS               2:28.00    2:23.40  
    r:+0.88  33.64      1:10.14 (36.50)
        1:46.90 (36.76)     2:23.40 (36.50)
 10 Kealy, Tom P           56 IAMA              2:29.00    2:24.28  
    r:+0.79  32.59      1:09.35 (36.76)
        1:47.46 (38.11)     2:24.28 (36.82)
 11 Patterson, Tim K       55 NEBR              2:28.10    2:25.70  
    r:+0.82  34.37      1:11.39 (37.02)
        1:49.14 (37.75)     2:25.70 (36.56)
 12 Pospisil, Ronald R     55 PAFC              2:23.81    2:27.32  
    r:+0.86  32.39      1:09.74 (37.35)
        1:49.03 (39.29)     2:27.32 (38.29)
 13 Wright, Robert E       58 DOC               2:31.63    2:29.56  
    r:+0.88  35.97      1:14.66 (38.69)
        1:52.71 (38.05)     2:29.56 (36.85)
 14 Marshall, D Scot       56 WMST              2:25.50    2:30.59  
    r:+0.79  34.28      1:11.55 (37.27)
        1:50.99 (39.44)     2:30.59 (39.60)
 15 Vaughan, Jefferson A   57 DKTA              2:42.50    2:30.87  
    r:+0.85  34.73      1:13.01 (38.28)
        1:51.96 (38.95)     2:30.87 (38.91)
 16 Stevens, Craig W       59 1776              2:35.98    2:33.30  
    r:+0.95  34.67      1:13.48 (38.81)
        1:54.16 (40.68)     2:33.30 (39.14)
 17 Larson, Allen J        59 OREG              2:34.52    2:37.79  
    r:+0.87  36.96      1:16.63 (39.67)
        1:57.65 (41.02)     2:37.79 (40.14)
 18 Hurry, Gary            59 SWAT              2:25.50    2:37.84  
    r:+0.87  35.34      1:15.68 (40.34)
        1:57.42 (41.74)     2:37.84 (40.42)
 19 Peyton, Mike W         57 OREG              2:28.47    2:40.36  
    r:+0.78  36.25      1:14.85 (38.60)
        1:56.69 (41.84)     2:40.36 (43.67)
 20 White, Kenneth A       55 NEBR              2:35.00    2:41.07  
    r:+1.03  37.02      1:16.79 (39.77)
        2:00.15 (43.36)     2:41.07 (40.92)
 21 Quigley, Jeff          55 DAMM              2:40.00    2:46.57  
    r:+0.91  37.36      1:19.40 (42.04)
        2:04.03 (44.63)     2:46.57 (42.54)
 22 Nyffeler, Russell D    58 NEBR              2:50.00    2:47.96  
    r:+0.87  37.74      1:20.10 (42.36)
        2:04.32 (44.22)     2:47.96 (43.64)
 23 Recalde, Marco I       58 MOVY              2:56.22    3:32.07  
         r:+1.07            1:37.97 ( )
        2:36.51 (58.54)     3:32.07 (55.56)
 24 Vacha, Steve J         57 NEBR              2:30.99    4:08.71  
    r:+1.11  52.89    1:56.16 (1:03.27)
      3:02.85 (1:06.69)   4:08.71 (1:05.86)
 -- Kriger, Joel           59 SYSM              2:21.19         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:12.57  5/16/2010 JIM MCCONICA
        WORLD: W 2:12.57  5/16/2010 JIM MCCONICA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick B         62 SYSM              2:22.00    2:20.56  
    r:+0.79  32.47      1:08.59 (36.12)
        1:45.75 (37.16)     2:20.56 (34.81)
  2 Bell, Alan             62 PNA               2:22.22    2:23.14  
    r:+0.80  33.35      1:10.04 (36.69)
        1:47.67 (37.63)     2:23.14 (35.47)
  3 Bernard, Alan D        63 TAM               2:25.29    2:24.30  
    r:+0.91  33.23      1:10.10 (36.87)
        1:47.41 (37.31)     2:24.30 (36.89)
  4 Owen, David H          60 GOLD              2:25.00    2:27.71  
    r:+1.05  34.70      1:11.80 (37.10)
        1:49.84 (38.04)     2:27.71 (37.87)
  5 Maclennan, John        61 NEM               2:25.00    2:30.12  
    r:+1.13  33.44      1:11.48 (38.04)
        1:51.40 (39.92)     2:30.12 (38.72)
  6 Bauer, Craig J         60 INDY              2:35.11    2:32.28  
    r:+0.80  35.37      1:14.27 (38.90)
        1:54.23 (39.96)     2:32.28 (38.05)
  7 Foreaker, Don          60 SRM               2:30.00    2:34.51  
    r:+0.86  34.12      1:13.26 (39.14)
        1:54.13 (40.87)     2:34.51 (40.38)
  8 Nickodem, Peter W      63 HLJ               2:43.60    2:41.66  
    r:+0.91  37.45      1:18.40 (40.95)
        2:01.09 (42.69)     2:41.66 (40.57)
  9 Praul, Sam             60 UNAT              2:41.21    2:43.34  
    r:+0.85  36.11      1:16.25 (40.14)
        2:00.06 (43.81)     2:43.34 (43.28)
 10 Silberstein, Peter     60 NEBR              2:47.00    3:05.33  
    r:+1.02  40.82      1:28.68 (47.86)
        2:17.68 (49.00)     3:05.33 (47.65)
 -- Warner, Frank          63 PNA               2:38.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:18.53  8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS
        WORLD: W 2:18.53  8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward        65 TOC               2:27.64    2:27.51  
    r:+0.87  33.90      1:11.12 (37.22)
        1:49.73 (38.61)     2:27.51 (37.78)
  2 Selles, Carl H         65 SPM               2:20.00    2:30.05  
    r:+0.96  33.96      1:11.19 (37.23)
        1:50.23 (39.04)     2:30.05 (39.82)
  3 Lodwig, Keefe L        69 SYSM              2:55.00    2:34.58  
    r:+0.96  34.21      1:13.66 (39.45)
        1:53.53 (39.87)     2:34.58 (41.05)
  4 Holly, Alan L          65 ARIZ              2:46.00    2:36.52  
    r:+0.77  36.85      1:15.99 (39.14)
        1:57.17 (41.18)     2:36.52 (39.35)
  5 Platt, Jay R           65 PAFC              2:45.00    2:40.41  
    r:+0.99  36.70      1:17.85 (41.15)
        1:59.79 (41.94)     2:40.41 (40.62)
  6 Hardy, Rog             66 RICE              2:45.00    2:42.45  
    r:+0.84  36.51      1:17.84 (41.33)
        2:00.31 (42.47)     2:42.45 (42.14)
  7 McCormick, Paul        65 CMS               2:28.90    2:44.55  
    r:+0.94  38.35      1:19.71 (41.36)
        2:02.25 (42.54)     2:44.55 (42.30)
  8 Quanrud, John O        66 GAJA              2:46.87    2:49.80  
    r:+0.95  37.57      1:20.23 (42.66)
        2:06.27 (46.04)     2:49.80 (43.53)
  9 Bernstein, Richard F   66 AGUA              2:53.00    2:54.04  
    r:+1.15  40.40      1:25.11 (44.71)
        2:10.39 (45.28)     2:54.04 (43.65)
 10 List, Robert W         67 GSMS              2:57.27    2:54.93  
    r:+0.95  38.34      1:22.44 (44.10)
        2:10.36 (47.92)     2:54.93 (44.57)
 11 Buchan, Douglas T      69 SFTL              3:30.00    3:15.15  
    r:+0.92  46.37      1:37.23 (50.86)
        2:27.47 (50.24)     3:15.15 (47.68)
 12 Oliver, Young P        65 NEBR              3:05.00    3:17.99  
    r:+1.21  44.37      1:34.35 (49.98)
        2:28.67 (54.32)     3:17.99 (49.32)
 
 Event 40  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:26.20  8/15/2008 DAVID RADCLIFF
        WORLD: W 2:26.20  8/15/2008 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom            70 OREG              2:30.84    2:28.42  
    r:+0.82  34.11      1:12.11 (38.00)
        1:51.02 (38.91)     2:28.42 (37.40)
  2 Gosnold, Will D        72 DKTA              3:05.00    2:48.36  
    r:+0.91  38.84      1:21.32 (42.48)
        2:06.86 (45.54)     2:48.36 (41.50)
  3 Calwell, Mike N        72 MOVY              3:18.85    3:03.37  
    r:+1.09  43.18      1:30.34 (47.16)
        2:18.22 (47.88)     3:03.37 (45.15)
  4 Halff, Henry M         70 MOST              3:04.56    3:12.67  
    r:+1.26  42.59      1:31.39 (48.80)
        2:23.33 (51.94)     3:12.67 (49.34)
  5 Burgess, Thom          70 CMS               3:00.00    3:13.10  
    r:+0.93  43.53      1:31.93 (48.40)
        2:22.02 (50.09)     3:13.10 (51.08)
  6 Hahn, Richard          70 NITR              3:04.57    3:20.39  
    r:+1.15  42.44      1:34.04 (51.60)
        2:29.35 (55.31)     3:20.39 (51.04)
  7 Monahan, Richard S     71 METR              3:19.71    3:23.46  
    r:+1.10  46.32      1:39.25 (52.93)
        2:31.67 (52.42)     3:23.46 (51.79)
  8 Carey, James D         71 IAMA              3:18.42    3:32.70  
    r:+1.19  44.74      1:40.65 (55.91)
        2:38.49 (57.84)     3:32.70 (54.21)
  9 Kilroy, Thomas J       70 ADMS              3:36.10    3:44.28  
    r:+1.09  47.22      1:44.09 (56.87)
      2:45.20 (1:01.11)     3:44.28 (59.08)
 10 Trevison, Rick         70 FACT              3:47.00    3:48.01  
    r:+0.92  52.06      1:49.85 (57.79)
      2:50.68 (1:00.83)     3:48.01 (57.33)
 -- Gibbs, Jim             71 PCAT              3:18.20         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:25.66  6/6/2009  DAVID RADCLIFF
        WORLD: W 2:25.66  6/6/2009  DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Robertson, William F   76 TGM               3:00.60    2:53.03  
    r:+1.13  40.03      1:23.53 (43.50)
        2:09.14 (45.61)     2:53.03 (43.89)
  2 Magee, Pete            75 MINN              3:13.94    3:03.43  
    r:+0.81  39.45      1:26.69 (47.24)
        2:16.46 (49.77)     3:03.43 (46.97)
  3 Martinez, Sergio       76 NCMS              3:14.00    3:13.82  
    r:+1.01  42.21      1:32.17 (49.96)
        2:24.70 (52.53)     3:13.82 (49.12)
 
 Event 40  Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:53.74  3/12/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
        WORLD: W 2:48.76  7/1/2011  ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M     81 MOST              2:45.00    3:00.71  
    r:+1.15  40.80      1:26.34 (45.54)
        2:15.43 (49.09)     3:00.71 (45.28)
  2 Beach, Robert E        82 SPM               4:00.00    3:49.79  
    r:+1.14  51.85      1:49.61 (57.76)
      2:50.06 (1:00.45)     3:49.79 (59.73)
  3 Raiborn, Louis M       81 MOST              3:55.09    4:03.59  
         r:+0.85            1:49.46 ( )
      2:57.97 (1:08.51)   4:03.59 (1:05.62)
  4 Ellis, Richard         80 AGUA              4:23.00    4:17.59  
    r:+1.20  53.42    1:58.62 (1:05.20)
      3:12.82 (1:14.20)   4:17.59 (1:04.77)
  5 Murray, Dave           80 MOVY              6:20.00    6:02.25  
  r:+1.12  1:08.99    2:54.57 (1:45.58)
      4:33.85 (1:39.28)   6:02.25 (1:28.40)
 -- Mullins, Stephen M     80 IM                3:50.00         NS  
 -- Shechter, Stanley J    80 AGUA              3:00.30         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:16.89  7/10/2010 FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 3:13.78  7/16/2000 HIKOJI UEKI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J      85 SDSM              4:06.00    4:14.66  
    r:+1.13  54.65    1:59.30 (1:04.65)
      3:08.30 (1:09.00)   4:14.66 (1:06.36)

Event 41  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.62  7/12/2009 MEG GILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bach, Maggie C         24 NEBR                29.95      29.39  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Dinkel, Paloma         24 PNA                 30.45      29.49  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Griffin, Bethanie      23 NEBR                32.04      29.87  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Marks, Jamie L         24 SFTL                33.77      30.19  
         r:+0.83                       
  5 Frendreis, Lauren      23 ROSE                33.24      30.48  
         r:+0.80                       
  6 Shockey, Kayla         18 UNAT                28.31      32.61  
         r:+0.75                       
  7 Taylor, Whitney L      23 PHX                 35.49      32.82  
         r:+0.80                       
  8 Krupa, Melissa A       24 PAFC                36.54      33.97  
         r:+0.80                       
  9 Phelps, Melissa S      22 CMS                 37.50      34.01  
         r:+0.66                       
 10 Ketcham, Lauren        24 NEBR                32.00      38.11  
         r:+0.82                       
 -- Lambert, Megan         20 CTSM                34.10         NS  
 -- Leonard, Marissa C     20 MOVY                30.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.19  8/3/2003  JENNIFER BROOKS
        WORLD: W 27.90  8/2/2010  L.KRISTIANSEN, DEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B            27 TOC                 30.12      29.61  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Ramirez, Yubelkis      29 DOM                 33.30      31.78  
         r:+0.78                       
  3 Murphy, Carrie L       25 NEBR                33.90      32.13  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Johnson, Becky J       26 NEBR                35.00      33.13  
         r:+0.83                       
  5 Gregory, Amanda        27 NEBR                33.00      34.17  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Tiedeman, Katie        29 PMST                34.32      34.33  
         r:+0.87                       
  7 Couch, Natalie         29 SYSM                33.01      34.43  
         r:+0.67                       
  8 Walker, Sarah E        28 CMS                 35.50      35.36  
         r:+0.84                       
  9 Young, Mary C          25 UCLA                34.83      38.12  
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Healy, Colleen         26 PNA                 32.00         NS  
 -- Bjorlie, Stacy G       26 DKTA                32.05         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 27.48  6/7/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA
        WORLD: W 27.48  6/7/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          34 PHX                 31.00      27.61  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Hyman, Misty D         33 PHX                 30.58      29.01  
         r:+0.71                       
  3 Watanabe, Naoko        30 TOC                 34.67      30.49  
         r:+0.72                       
  4 Lastfogel, Laura L     30 SFTL                35.05      31.72  
         r:+0.79                       
  5 Stakem, Meredith A     31 DCAC                32.49      32.22  
         r:+0.66                       
  6 Martin, Jennifer M     32 SFTL                31.21      32.88  
         r:+0.86                       
  7 Howland, Heather       32 IM                  33.98      34.14  
         r:+0.73                       
  8 King, Rebecca L        32 SMS                 35.53      34.59  
         r:+0.91                       
  9 Payne, Elizabeth E     30 NEBR                35.00      35.80  
         r:+0.80                       
 10 Gunther, Heather       32 MOVY                35.00      35.89  
         r:+0.78                       
 11 Williams, Lauren J     31 NEBR                35.92      36.42  
         r:+0.82                       
 12 Phillipson, Stephanie  33 NEBR                34.00      36.81  
         r:+0.95                       
 13 Jones, Rose            34 INDY                36.76      38.09  
         r:+0.90                       
 
 Event 41  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.32  8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL
        WORLD: W 28.03  4/30/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L       36 TOC                 33.50      30.79  
         r:+0.80                       
  2 Compton, Rebecca       39 SLAM                32.68      30.89  
         r:+0.77                       
  3 Bortolotti, Rebecca A  38 NEBR                37.07      35.23  
         r:+0.80                       
  4 Gomez, Yaritza         35 MWA                 37.07      41.70  
         r:+0.84                       
 
 Event 41  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.52  5/25/2009 S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 28.52  5/25/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barr, Julie            42 NEBR                31.04      30.09  
         r:+0.91                       
  2 Tejeda, Ana Y          41 DOM                 31.98      30.95  
         r:+0.86                       
  3 Mantonya, Becky W      40 NEBR                34.12      32.28  
         r:+0.83                       
  4 Martin-Sherlock, Ann   42 MOVY                32.57      32.38  
         r:+0.82                       
  5 Stone, Julie D         41 HOPK                34.44      33.96  
         r:+0.81                       
  6 Stewart, Ann K         42 GOLD                36.31      36.86  
         r:+0.78                       
  7 Kaseman, Ann E         40 NEBR                35.49      36.97  
  8 Saline, Heather J      43 AKMS                40.16      40.09  
         r:+0.85                       
 -- Schaal, Shlomit        42 SKY                 40.66         NS  
 -- Smith, Karen           43 FACT                42.47         NS  
 -- DeHaven, Kathleen      40 CMS                 31.50         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 29.12  7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 28.97  2/19/2011 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K     47 TOC                 32.41      31.97  
         r:+0.79                       
  2 Wolff, Celia           46 NCMS                33.67      32.10  
         r:+0.75                       
  3 Godges, Arlette A      48 SCAQ                32.00      32.13  
         r:+0.66                       
  4 Cleavenger, Becky      49 CVMM                33.90      34.28  
         r:+0.79                       
  5 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   49 ARIZ                34.33      34.34  
         r:+0.84                       
  6 Terzopoulos, Lori      46 MOVY                35.19      34.42  
         r:+0.97                       
  7 Hacker, Sara           48 IM                  37.00      34.67  
         r:+0.82                       
  7 Schickore, Jutta       48 DOC                 34.29      34.67  
         r:+0.83                       
  9 Tracy, Robin C         48 DKTA                34.75      34.80  
         r:+0.78                       
 10 Kupan, Cheryl A        48 MESC                35.30      35.23  
         r:+0.73                       
 11 Wrobel, Sheila A       48 NEBR                35.92      36.04  
         r:+1.12                       
 12 Hoover, Kim L          46 MOVY                36.11      36.17  
         r:+0.84                       
 13 Nance, Molly C         47 NEBR                38.50      36.70  
         r:+0.86                       
 14 Baker, Michelyn        48 KNIG                46.00      36.71  
         r:+0.84                       
 15 Larson, Kristin        46 LYTA                36.75      38.08  
         r:+0.86                       
 16 Dodd, Dina             49 BRS                 37.97      38.16  
         r:+0.73                       
 17 Hurst, Joan E          48 MOVY                36.00      39.42  
         r:+1.44                       
 18 Schwartz, Lisa         49 IM                  38.80      40.36  
         r:+0.98                       
 -- Lilly, Jane            47 UNAT                59.99         DQ  
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Johnson, Mindy         49 RMST                35.60         NS  
 -- Adams, Kari S          46 LVM                 33.24         NS  
 -- Turner, Mary S         49 PMST                40.00         NS  
 -- Boyle, Catherine M     46 LOM                 39.10         NS  
 -- Sappey, Collette H     48 CMS                 33.90         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.72  8/19/2001 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 30.24  6/4/2004  ANGELA ZINGLER, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa A           51 PNA                 30.70      30.34N 
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Livingston, Leslie C   51 GMUP                30.70      30.47N 
         r:+0.74                       
  3 Olson, Carol           50 NEBR                32.33      31.42  
         r:+0.78                       
  4 Kennedy, Ann           51 NEBR                34.50      32.14  
         r:+0.79                       
  5 Caswell, MJ            51 OREG                34.00      33.33  
         r:+0.84                       
  6 Ingraham, Susan R      53 MOST                33.64      33.81  
         r:+0.77                       
  7 Henderson, Kristin W   52 DAMM                35.83      34.35  
         r:+0.86                       
  8 Smart, Denise L        50 TULS                36.17      34.80  
         r:+0.83                       
  9 Stokes, Karin E        51 NEM                 34.43      35.06  
         r:+0.80                       
 10 Burke, Barbara B       51 1776                35.90      35.61  
         r:+0.78                       
 11 Thomas, Ann B          52 SFTL                37.99      36.73  
         r:+0.77                       
 12 Morton, Andrea N       50 WMST                37.64      36.89  
         r:+0.70                       
 13 Hooe, Donna L          50 GAJA                37.30      37.76  
         r:+0.91                       
 14 Boileau, Ute C         50 CMS                 42.72      41.78  
         r:+0.76                       
 15 Andrade, Julie A       51 OREG                44.01      44.73  
         r:+0.81                       
 16 Shoemaker, Tracy S     52 WMST              1:00.31      54.90  
         r:+1.00                       
 -- Buck, Donna M          53 OREG                36.59         NS  
 -- Simpson, Susanne B     52 NOVA                33.79         NS  
 -- Terhorst, Hermine M    54 SRM                 38.57         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 31.42  8/6/2009  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 31.42  8/6/2009  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mann, Melinda J        56 WMAC                33.87      32.89  
         r:+0.82                       
  2 Crabbe, Colette M      56 OREG                33.65      33.63  
         r:+0.83                       
  3 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   55 OREG                35.87      33.88  
         r:+0.92                       
  4 Lappin, Jeanne L       57 GERM                34.92      34.87  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Blattner, Susan        55 MOVY                35.20      35.19  
         r:+0.99                       
  6 Cole, Janie            59 DAMM                34.10      35.70  
         r:+0.86                       
  7 Glassman, Debbie A     59 PNA                 36.50      36.10  
         r:+0.86                       
  8 Kryka, Nancy           57 MINN                36.18      36.69  
         r:+0.82                       
  9 Hilpert, Bess          57 TXLA                39.87      37.08  
         r:+0.71                       
 10 Carpenter, Kelley C    55 SYSM                38.00      37.41  
         r:+0.78                       
 11 Brault, Danielle       56 MSBC                37.56      37.52  
         r:+0.85                       
 12 Haynie, Dee A          57 TOC                 41.29      42.70  
         r:+1.04                       
 13 Lees, Terri A          59 MOVY                47.10      43.31  
         r:+0.93                       
 14 Baldwin, Patricia A    57 SKY                 56.98      51.85  
         r:+1.09                       
 15 Carda, Dianna L        56 NEBR                58.05    1:10.47  
         r:+1.01                       
 -- Wymelenberg, Lynn A    57 RMST                41.72         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 32.81  8/5/2011  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 32.81  8/5/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 TAM                 33.50      32.27N 
         r:+0.79                       
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     62 PNA                 35.00      32.57N 
         r:+0.90                       
  3 Williams, Dale B       60 SMS                 43.15      38.82  
         r:+0.80                       
  4 Preissler, Stella      63 PNA                 41.05      39.44  
         r:+1.01                       
  5 Stengel, Alta F        62 SDSM                49.73      45.93  
         r:+0.97                       
  6 Felton, Anezka G       64 TOC                 48.45      54.71  
         r:+0.83                       
 -- Hummel, Barbara R      60 NEM                 41.57         DQ  
         r:+0.91                       
 -- Weston, Susan E        61 SDSM                45.28         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 35.42  8/5/2011  DIANN UUSTAL
        WORLD: W 35.42  8/5/2011  DIANN UUSTAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn          67 WMST                38.90      37.82  
         r:+0.86                       
  2 Rousseau, Sandi        65 OREG                43.50      39.72  
         r:+0.77                       
  3 Welch, Sarah           65 PNA                 41.70      39.76  
         r:+0.92                       
  4 Wentzel, Reemi B       67 UNAT                39.18      39.99  
         r:+0.83                       
  5 Webb, Linda            67 SFTL                45.84      42.26  
         r:+0.83                       
 -- Roddin, Ruth A         69 ANCM                54.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 41.26  7/9/2000  GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 37.93  5/8/2010  CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frid, Barbara          70 OREG                41.86      40.81N 
         r:+0.86                       
  2 Ward, Joy              70 OREG                41.18      42.42  
         r:+0.87                       
  3 Meyers, Susan L        70 INDY                50.00      47.11  
         r:+0.94                       
  4 Echeverria, Carmen I   72 MWA               1:01.44      54.54  
         r:+0.96                       
  5 Rosenbaum, Barbara I   71 GSM                 57.00    1:00.07  
         r:+1.15                       
 -- Clifford, Gynt         74 MOST                46.30         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 44.95  8/1/2004  GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 41.99  8/6/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G          75 CMS                 55.20      52.28  
         r:+1.01                       
  2 Johnson, Ruth B        79 IAMA              1:13.00    1:15.87  
         r:+1.02                       
 -- Fisher, Jane           76 GSM               1:11.28         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 47.37  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 46.21  6/17/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B     80 NOVA                59.74    1:02.19  
         r:+1.14                       

Event 42  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 24.83  7/23/2009 NOAH COPELAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jonathan B     24 TOC                 25.85      26.16  
         r:+0.62                       
  2 Krysl, Colin           20 NEBR                26.91      26.37  
         r:+0.81                       
  3 Nemick, Gregory W      24 CMS                 28.24      26.58  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Fisk, Jared M          20 SAWS                27.88      26.88  
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Armstrong, Patrick R   21 CMS                 28.26      27.60  
         r:+0.78                       
  6 Beeman, Daniel P       19 NEBR                27.81      28.11  
         r:+0.68                       
  7 Anderson, Travis W     24 PHX                 29.26      28.28  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Martin, Adam E         21 WMSC                30.00      28.30  
         r:+0.73                       
  9 Pettibone, Phillip     21 CMS                 28.30      28.34  
         r:+0.80                       
 10 Matthews, Christian S  21 RMST                28.55      28.58  
         r:+0.63                       
 11 Shaheen, Luke          24 SYSM                28.43      28.88  
         r:+0.84                       
 12 Krysl, Ryan G          22 NEBR                29.96      29.35  
         r:+0.71                       
 13 Hamilton, Nathan P     18 CMS                 29.68      29.55  
         r:+0.58                       
 14 Sanchez, Ralph         22 ROSE                31.01      32.75  
         r:+0.65                       
 15 Martin, Thomas A       20 CMS                 32.86      35.72  
         r:+0.89                       
 -- Phelps, Michael R      24 CMS                 29.50         NS  
 -- Amos, Eddie B          20 CMS                 29.76         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 23.71  8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO
        WORLD: W 23.71  8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler         28 ARIZ                28.50      25.55  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Ragland, John C        25 OKMS                28.35      26.55  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Olson, Drew C          26 NEBR                28.03      26.57  
         r:+0.65                       
  4 Wilson, Jacob N        29 WMST                27.08      26.58  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Stroh, Christopher M   25 SCMC                27.92      27.94  
         r:+0.64                       
  6 Shiosaki, Daniel T     28 RICE                31.39      28.41  
         r:+0.64                       
  7 Peterson, David A      27 NEBR                28.88      28.51  
         r:+0.83                       
  8 Perrott, Bryan         27 UNAT                29.00      28.94  
         r:+0.82                       
  9 McCord, Josh A         27 NEBR                27.00      28.97  
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Barta, Nick R          28 CMS                 30.54      29.08  
         r:+0.68                       
 11 Little, Drew           26 NEBR                30.00      29.27  
         r:+0.74                       
 12 Ganiyev, Doston        25 CMS                 29.58      29.99  
         r:+0.72                       
 13 Schlichter, Zachary M  29 SFTL                30.71      30.02  
         r:+0.69                       
 14 Cleary, Kevin H        29 OREG                30.29      30.30  
         r:+0.64                       
 -- Hiskey, Justin R       28 MARY                29.54         NS  
 -- Cunnick, Charles W     26 IM                  25.99         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 24.73  8/10/2006 OSWALDO QUEVEDO
        WORLD: W 24.15  8/6/2009  OSWALDO QUEVEDO, VEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin            31 MICH                25.09      24.59N 
         r:+0.65                       
  2 Conway, Adam M         34 TVM                 25.67      26.12  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Marshall, Gary N       30 TOC                 30.00      27.28  
         r:+0.71                       
  4 Ponce, Jose A          30 PHX                 27.62      27.30  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 McKee, Chris           33 TXLA                26.90      27.52  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Meacham, Garth D       30 LVM                 28.50      27.90  
         r:+0.79                       
  7 Bergstedt, Brent M     32 CMS                 29.32      28.20  
         r:+0.73                       
  8 Corcho, Rodrigo A      33 SFTL                28.98      29.10  
         r:+0.74                       
  9 Krell, David           34 CMS                 31.96      33.61  
         r:+0.78                       
 
 Event 42  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 25.00  8/18/2002 WADE KING
        WORLD: W 24.69  3/17/2012 RYK NEETHLING, RSA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        35 LVM                 27.35      25.18  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Jacobson, Brian L      39 MINN                26.45      25.93  
         r:+0.78                       
  3 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   38 CMS                 27.00      27.00  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Mieses, Franklin M     38 DOM                 28.20      28.54  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Karren, Kelly S        39 UTAH                28.56      28.58  
         r:+0.67                       
  6 Tiozzo, Eduard         39 SFTL                27.67      28.88  
         r:+0.82                       
  7 Glass, Mark W          38 WMST                29.05      28.95  
         r:+0.67                       
  8 Kratky, Bryan D        39 NEBR                30.25      29.02  
         r:+0.77                       
  8 Moyle, Greg D          36 IAMA                29.84      29.02  
         r:+0.75                       
 10 Rice, Kenneth A        38 PNA                 29.95      29.10  
         r:+0.79                       
 11 Edwards, Dan           39 CMS                 29.81      29.60  
         r:+0.86                       
 12 Nolte, Rich            39 NEBR                30.78      29.79  
         r:+0.74                       
 13 Linden, David R        39 MINN                32.48      33.31  
         r:+0.85                       
 -- Niemann, Tom           38 NEBR                28.00         NS  
 -- Haske, Daniel T        37 NEBR                35.76         NS  
 -- White, John J          35 SFTL                30.00         NS  
 -- Greenwood, Scott C     35 TOC                 28.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 25.57  8/6/2009  MICHAEL ROSS
        WORLD: W 25.07  9/8/2011  SERKAN ATASAY, TUR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        44 MESC                26.74      26.84  
         r:+0.78                       
  2 Tiltmann, Laren A      42 WMAC                28.50      27.05  
         r:+0.73                       
  3 Rees, Greg             43 SVY                 27.10      27.30  
         r:+0.67                       
  4 Roddin, Jeffrey H      43 ANCM                27.47      27.40  
         r:+0.66                       
  5 Doane, Michael P       42 TERR                27.65      27.71  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Mortimer, Steve R      42 SYSM                27.59      27.81  
         r:+0.86                       
  7 Doherty, Todd S        41 PNA                 28.72      28.23  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Maluf, Juan C          40 DOM                 29.15      28.85  
         r:+0.81                       
  9 Power, Michael L       44 WMAC                29.16      29.04  
         r:+0.79                       
 10 Bertran, Lawrence O    44 DOM                 29.70      29.31  
         r:+0.80                       
 11 Ellis, Andrew F        44 TERR                31.15      30.25  
         r:+0.67                       
 12 Cambias, Rob J         44 SMS                 30.63      30.68  
         r:+0.75                       
 13 Castleton, Tom         41 ROSE                31.64      30.90  
         r:+0.74                       
 14 Beck, John L           43 UNAT                31.42      31.07  
         r:+0.80                       
 15 Knox, Kevin            41 AKMS                32.19      31.14  
         r:+0.70                       
 16 Butler, Owen D         40 NEBR                31.00      31.34  
         r:+0.77                       
 17 Cusack, Clif           43 CMS                 31.19      31.68  
         r:+0.75                       
 18 Kovach, Brandon C      41 MOVY                29.96      32.25  
         r:+0.90                       
 19 Holmes, Todd           43 CMS                 31.21      32.88  
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Rosinski, Thomas J     42 CMS                 31.00         NS  
 -- White, James H         42 BSLM                29.50         NS  
 -- Gentile, Gregory A     40 TPIT                30.46         NS  
 -- Wiewel, Matt           44 MOVY                32.02         NS  
 -- Schaal, Maor           44 SKY                 31.32         NS  
 -- Awad, Omar             44 MINN                31.33         NS  
 -- Stier, Scott J         43 SYSM                28.47         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 25.90  8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH
        WORLD: W 25.90  8/6/2006  PAUL SMITH, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Decker, Nicholas W     45 CAQM                27.50      25.65N 
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Fulbeck, Kip           47 WMAC                27.37      26.65  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Tatterson, Bryan R     48 SFTL                27.28      27.44  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Heber, Scott           46 DAMM                28.39      27.51  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Malas, Bryan           45 IM                  27.49      28.01  
         r:+0.76                       
  6 Bennett, Dennis        46 UNAT                29.10      28.52  
         r:+0.81                       
  7 Young, Robert          48 IM                  28.40      28.74  
         r:+0.83                       
  8 Keyser, David          45 CSMT                28.20      28.95  
         r:+0.82                       
  9 Fredrick, Derron C     45 NEBR                31.00      29.36  
         r:+0.80                       
 10 Fiser, Graeme A        46 SFTL                31.61      29.54  
         r:+0.79                       
 11 Bailey, Jeff M         45 MICH                29.00      29.58  
         r:+0.75                       
 12 Pepe, Marshall         48 SYSM                30.71      29.59  
         r:+0.71                       
 13 Clear, Kirk W          45 VMST                29.09      29.63  
         r:+0.65                       
 14 Phelps, Brian R        48 CMS                 30.70      30.54  
         r:+0.75                       
 15 Vazhenin, Igor V       48 AWJ                 28.48      30.77  
         r:+0.79                       
 16 Green, Bob E           47 MOVY                31.58      30.97  
         r:+1.12                       
 17 Ryan, Steve P          48 NEBR                32.33      31.48  
         r:+0.80                       
 18 Gale, Andrew J         46 MOST                31.00      31.49  
         r:+0.71                       
 19 Pratkelis, Pete T      45 IAMA                32.92      31.68  
         r:+1.02                       
 20 Langham, Jimmy T       47 PCAT                28.00      31.99  
         r:+0.75                       
 21 Wiegand, Joseph B      49 NEBR                34.10      33.44  
         r:+0.78                       
 22 Bucklin, Jon P         48 NEBR                34.10      35.37  
         r:+0.82                       
 23 Kersten, Craig M       46 NEBR                35.58      36.44  
         r:+0.75                       
 24 Davis, Peter E         47 MOVY                37.51      38.76  
         r:+1.00                       
 -- Mehok, George K        45 SYSM                27.90         NS  
 -- Bockius, Ted C         46 UNAT                34.04         NS  
 -- Jordan, Jim R          47 FINS                28.98         NS  
 -- Divis, Gregory C       49 NEBR                29.00         NS  
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   49 CMS                 30.83         NS  
 -- Boosin, Michael J      46 SCAQ                30.50         NS  
 -- Nieuwenhuis, Mark      46 SFTL                29.00         NS  
 -- Rankin, Mark C         46 PHX                 30.21         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 25.88  8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER
        WORLD: W 25.88  8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve            52 BLU                 27.56      27.12  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Beattie, John R        51 BLU                 27.62      27.62  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Wells, Brad R          51 MOVY                28.70      28.87  
         r:+0.69                       
  4 Leonard, Jeffrey D     52 MOVY                30.00      29.80  
         r:+0.78                       
  5 Morales, Tito          53 UCLA                32.00      29.81  
         r:+0.86                       
  6 Hugo, John M           52 LTMN                30.50      29.89  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Drake, Bruce           50 NEBR                31.80      29.94  
         r:+0.92                       
  8 Wells, Dave            53 NEBR                30.20      30.40  
         r:+0.70                       
  9 Sheaves, Mike          54 UNAT                31.51      30.75  
         r:+0.92                       
 10 White, Steve G         52 WMST                30.66      30.83  
         r:+0.80                       
 11 Holland, David A       54 WMAC                31.00      31.00  
         r:+0.81                       
 12 Hellmann, Ralph P      51 UNAT                29.70      31.06  
         r:+0.69                       
 13 Sikora, Rod            52 DAMM                32.46      31.80  
         r:+0.72                       
 14 McCarthy, Patrick J    53 GAJA                32.11      32.13  
         r:+0.87                       
 15 Wren, Mark B           54 OREG                33.00      32.63  
         r:+0.76                       
 16 Boone, Lou             51 OREG                32.70      34.23  
         r:+0.73                       
 17 Modde, James           51 NEBR                31.75      34.53  
         r:+0.96                       
 18 Traynor, John          53 IM                  34.50      35.00  
         r:+0.81                       
 19 Steinauer, Nick        50 NEBR                36.60      35.12  
         r:+0.75                       
 20 Madden, Roger C        51 UNAT                34.20      37.10  
         r:+0.94                       
 21 Sternberg, Scott D     54 ROSE                39.59      37.42  
         r:+0.95                       
 22 Stewart, Mark A        50 MOVY                40.00      40.90  
         r:+0.96                       
 -- Cattles, Steve         53 CMS                 32.75         NS  
 -- Sappey, Andrew D       52 CMS                 33.80         NS  
 -- McLaughlin, Thomas A   53 UNAT                37.25         NS  
 -- Godoy, Francisco J     54 WMST                32.91         NS  
 -- Adams, Noel V          50 AGUA                32.40         NS  
 -- Tininenko, Brent M     51 ARKM                33.61         NS  
 -- Vargas, Enrique        51 ARIZ                32.50         NS  
 -- Baird, Jeff A          53 PHX                 31.22         NS  
 -- Kone, Bruce C          54 RICE                28.44         NS  
 -- Borland, Michael D     51 NEBR                32.00         NS  
 -- Matz, Michael S        51 PAFC                33.67         NS  
 -- Stiling, Douglas E     54 SWOM                31.90         NS  
 -- Yamamoto, Eddie        52 SWOM                33.00         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H       50 STFF                28.99         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 26.86  8/6/2009  GARY HALL
        WORLD: W 26.86  8/6/2009  GARY HALL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bugg, Bob              55 GAJA                28.12      28.05  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Graham, Donald         58 PNA                 28.59      28.22  
         r:+0.78                       
  3 McCabe, Thomas J       55 IM                  29.10      28.27  
         r:+0.78                       
  4 Martin, Doug           59 ARKM                29.39      28.91  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Klein, Jonathan E      55 NCMS                28.66      28.98  
         r:+0.85                       
  6 Taylor, Chip           55 CTMS                29.61      29.78  
         r:+0.86                       
  7 Kahn, Roger H          57 SYSM                30.08      30.02  
         r:+0.88                       
  8 Welchlin, Bob          55 MOVY                31.37      30.11  
         r:+0.86                       
  9 Gooding, Jack          59 PCAT                30.90      30.43  
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Westphal, Kent B       56 IM                  32.10      30.83  
         r:+0.76                       
 11 Recalde, Marco I       58 MOVY                35.78    1:11.80  
         r:+1.13                       
 -- Williams, Bruce F      59 RICE                32.00         NS  
 -- Carter, Paul V         55 TOC                 26.80         NS  
 -- Sylvester, John E      55 SYSM                34.50         NS  
 -- Szirmai, Alex          55 RMSC                31.50         NS  
 -- Taylor, Jeff S         56 MVN                 30.56         NS  
 -- Kraemer, John G        59 NEBR                37.25         NS  
 -- Carvotta, Tom          57 ADMS                33.01         NS  
 -- Pospisil, Ronald R     55 PAFC                32.25         NS  
 -- Trussell, Tony E       57 PMST                34.66         NS  
 -- Kristek, Tom           55 NITR                32.50         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 27.92  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 27.92  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg J           61 NEM                 29.15      28.69  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Mehl, Don              61 RGSC                32.50      29.20  
         r:+0.76                       
  3 Wright, Robert W       62 MOVY                30.69      30.60  
         r:+0.83                       
  4 Sterne, Erik A         60 ROSE                32.90      32.02  
         r:+0.87                       
  5 Tharp, Greg J          62 WMST                31.54      32.29  
         r:+0.87                       
  6 Taylor, Gordon S       61 PHX                 33.70      33.13  
         r:+0.91                       
  7 Bernard, Alan D        63 TAM                 33.06      34.59  
         r:+0.89                       
  8 Fisk, Floyd M          60 SAWS                34.51      34.81  
         r:+0.80                       
  9 Plencner, Bob R        60 NEM                 34.60      35.31  
         r:+0.80                       
 10 Nickodem, Peter W      63 HLJ                 36.87      35.60  
         r:+0.91                       
 11 Chew, James D          64 UNAT                44.00      50.35  
         r:+1.26                       
 -- Yellman, Don R         62 MOVY                33.35         DQ  
         r:+0.82                       
 -- Pugliese, Mark         60 ANCM                30.72         NS  
 -- Scalise, James A       61 MSC                 35.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.68  8/16/2008 KEEFE LODWIG
        WORLD: W 28.54  6/27/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh           65 SRM                 32.30      30.65  
         r:+0.93                       
  2 Burns, Richard         69 TAM                 31.70      31.56  
         r:+0.77                       
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick        65 TAM                 33.04      32.63  
         r:+0.74                       
  4 Lodwig, Keefe L        69 SYSM                33.50      32.88  
         r:+0.85                       
  5 Campbell, John F       65 MVN                 37.00      37.48  
         r:+0.80                       
 -- Sieh, Gregory M        65 IAMA                29.00         DQ  
         r:+0.93                       
 -- Powers, Matt G         66 TULS                34.00         NS  
 -- Straka, Peter          69 TYMS                34.55         NS  
 -- Andreano, Vincent F    68 MWA                 37.06         NS  
 -- Nielsen, Charles D     67 MINN                32.78         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 32.11  8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON
        WORLD: W 31.49  9/24/2007 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roddin, Hugh J         70 ANCM                36.00      35.20  
         r:+0.98                       
  2 Freshley, Mike R       71 SDSM                34.45      35.44  
         r:+0.99                       
  3 Gillanders, David      73 ARKM                44.30      42.34  
         r:+0.92                       
  4 Holthaus, Roger R      73 NEBR                41.60    1:02.30  
         r:+1.25                       
  5 Easterla, David A      74 MOVY                58.26    1:02.58  
         r:+1.25                       
  6 Hale, Art              70 UNAT              1:16.61    1:15.98  
 -- Hunt, John W           70 1776                51.00         DQ  
         r:+1.17                       
 -- Goldstein, Mel E       74 INDY                42.96         NS  
 -- Van Baalen, Vinus      70 SYSM                34.45         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 35.66  8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 33.05  3/3/2012  HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Raymond        75 MICH                37.40      37.33  
         r:+1.15                       
  2 Bailie, Bob            77 WMST                38.93      40.58  
         r:+1.03                       
  3 Robertson, William F   76 TGM                 43.75      51.41  
         r:+1.07                       
 -- McIntyre, David R      75 GOLD                39.06         DQ  
         r:+1.00                       
 
 Event 42  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 39.84  6/2/2012  CLARKE MITCHELL
        WORLD: W 39.65  5/15/2011 DIVANO GIULIO, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Manheim, Frank T       82 RMST                53.46    1:00.16  
         r:+0.82                       
  2 Ellis, Richard         80 AGUA              1:07.00    1:26.10  
         r:+1.16                       
 
 Event 42  Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 45.63  7/3/2010  FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 45.63  7/3/2010  FRANK PIEMME, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J     85 SDSM                48.92      54.28  
         r:+1.18                       
  2 Hubbard, Donald J      85 SDSM              1:05.00    1:04.64  
         r:+1.13                       
  3 Doud, Bob R            89 MICH              1:35.03    1:55.82  

Event 43  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:16.06  7/1/2008  LAURA DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marks, Jamie L         24 SFTL              2:37.33    2:26.78  
    r:+0.82  31.20      1:09.06 (37.86)
        1:52.27 (43.21)     2:26.78 (34.51)
  2 Dinkel, Paloma         24 PNA               2:25.85    2:28.36  
    r:+0.74  31.11      1:10.09 (38.98)
        1:53.76 (43.67)     2:28.36 (34.60)
  3 Frendreis, Lauren      23 ROSE              2:47.46    2:39.98  
    r:+0.80  32.20      1:15.53 (43.33)
        2:03.89 (48.36)     2:39.98 (36.09)
  4 Bailey, Lauren T       19 CMS               2:41.08    2:53.75  
    r:+0.81  35.74      1:23.74 (48.00)
        2:13.92 (50.18)     2:53.75 (39.83)
 -- Rowe, Luane            23 TVM               2:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:21.98  8/15/2005 ALLISON WAGNER
        WORLD: W 2:20.71  10/2/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hunter, Erin J         26 SDSM              2:34.90    2:31.68  
    r:+0.74  33.06      1:13.67 (40.61)
        1:56.80 (43.13)     2:31.68 (34.88)
  2 Parker, Emily S        27 SDSM              2:45.28    2:36.20  
    r:+0.89  34.19      1:13.58 (39.39)
        2:01.42 (47.84)     2:36.20 (34.78)
  3 Van Erden, Jayme K     27 RMST              2:41.18    2:38.37  
    r:+0.76  33.61      1:15.38 (41.77)
        2:02.72 (47.34)     2:38.37 (35.65)
  4 Segovia, Vanessa       29 GOLD              2:33.89    2:42.44  
    r:+0.78  34.18      1:15.51 (41.33)
        2:03.69 (48.18)     2:42.44 (38.75)
  5 Togias, Anna           27 ETOB              2:38.50    2:42.82  
    r:+0.67  34.10      1:17.11 (43.01)
        2:04.64 (47.53)     2:42.82 (38.18)
  6 Peterson, Megan K      29 PMST              2:47.17    2:43.01  
    r:+0.76  34.03      1:16.72 (42.69)
        2:05.42 (48.70)     2:43.01 (37.59)
  7 Kline, Lindsey K       25 NEBR              2:59.30    2:46.71  
    r:+0.86  35.69      1:21.04 (45.35)
        2:08.61 (47.57)     2:46.71 (38.10)
  8 Tiedeman, Katie        29 PMST              2:57.96    2:49.94  
    r:+0.89  35.67      1:19.16 (43.49)
        2:12.12 (52.96)     2:49.94 (37.82)
  9 Loper, Tracey E        29 CMS               2:56.81    2:52.84  
    r:+0.87  35.92      1:20.13 (44.21)
        2:12.82 (52.69)     2:52.84 (40.02)
 10 Gehr, Shannon J        28 NEBR              3:00.19    2:53.17  
    r:+0.78  35.45      1:21.70 (46.25)
        2:12.17 (50.47)     2:53.17 (41.00)
 11 Murphy, Carrie L       25 NEBR              2:59.40    2:53.57  
    r:+0.77  35.08      1:23.80 (48.72)
        2:12.34 (48.54)     2:53.57 (41.23)
 12 Burke, Colleen R       27 LVM               2:59.26    2:54.79  
    r:+0.71  37.39      1:24.09 (46.70)
        2:13.87 (49.78)     2:54.79 (40.92)
 13 Young, Mary C          25 UCLA              3:00.99    2:58.82  
    r:+0.74  38.81      1:26.82 (48.01)
        2:19.70 (52.88)     2:58.82 (39.12)
 -- Clapp, Marissa L       25 WMST              2:25.20         NS  
 -- O''Leary, Britta        28 AWJ               2:27.00         NS  
 -- Couch, Natalie         29 SYSM              3:00.05         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:13.72  8/8/2009  ERIKA ERNDL
        WORLD: W 2:13.89  7/7/2009  ERIKA ERNDL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K       31 TERR              2:38.91    2:36.97  
    r:+0.67  32.83      1:13.25 (40.42)
        2:01.04 (47.79)     2:36.97 (35.93)
  2 Ksiazek, Kendra        31 SDSM              2:43.34    2:46.33  
    r:+0.81  35.13      1:19.90 (44.77)
        2:09.22 (49.32)     2:46.33 (37.11)
  3 Martinez Borobio, Est  30 NEM               2:58.00    2:53.94  
    r:+0.84  39.84      1:29.11 (49.27)
        2:14.79 (45.68)     2:53.94 (39.15)
  4 Goodwin, Amy           31 IM                3:07.45    3:12.77  
    r:+0.81  40.98      1:26.84 (45.86)
      2:29.03 (1:02.19)     3:12.77 (43.74)
 -- Hlad, Becca            32 CMS               2:39.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:22.42  7/19/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:21.47  1/14/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 WMST              2:35.04    2:35.56  
    r:+0.88  33.01      1:14.00 (40.99)
        1:59.06 (45.06)     2:35.56 (36.50)
  2 Wetstone, Susan        39 PNA               2:40.00    2:38.84  
    r:+0.69  34.31      1:13.12 (38.81)
        2:01.89 (48.77)     2:38.84 (36.95)
  3 Framke, Erin C         39 CMS               2:58.77    2:53.25  
    r:+0.94  37.20      1:20.70 (43.50)
        2:11.31 (50.61)     2:53.25 (41.94)
  4 Kramer, Stephanie      38 NOVA              3:06.00    2:58.11  
    r:+0.77  39.27      1:25.90 (46.63)
        2:19.24 (53.34)     2:58.11 (38.87)
  5 Washburn, Michelle     38 MOVY              3:08.05    3:06.08  
    r:+1.00  39.60      1:28.38 (48.78)
        2:21.75 (53.37)     3:06.08 (44.33)
  6 Volz, Kristin R        39 SFTL              3:08.54    3:38.04  
    r:+1.01  50.73      1:48.71 (57.98)
      2:49.17 (1:00.46)     3:38.04 (48.87)
  7 Rosenblat, Daniela     37 SFTL              3:51.77    3:40.85  
    r:+0.83  48.18    1:50.08 (1:01.90)
      2:50.49 (1:00.41)     3:40.85 (50.36)
 -- Payano, Cynthia M      37 DOM               2:55.00         NS  
 -- Culjat, Janet M        36 NEBR              2:45.33         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:25.03  8/5/2007  S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 2:25.03  8/5/2007  S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K          42 DANY              2:34.65    2:34.26  
    r:+0.73  32.88      1:13.47 (40.59)
        1:57.75 (44.28)     2:34.26 (36.51)
  2 Ridge, Jennifer        44 IM                2:35.08    2:35.22  
    r:+0.68  32.17      1:12.94 (40.77)
        1:59.50 (46.56)     2:35.22 (35.72)
  3 Barr, Julie            42 NEBR              2:40.88    2:37.63  
    r:+0.85  32.82      1:15.13 (42.31)
        2:00.02 (44.89)     2:37.63 (37.61)
  4 Reynolds, Kelly M      42 MOVY              2:50.00    2:40.14  
    r:+0.84  35.66      1:16.23 (40.57)
        2:03.78 (47.55)     2:40.14 (36.36)
  5 Tomac, Jayna M         40 OREG              2:50.10    2:48.48  
    r:+0.82  37.78      1:24.21 (46.43)
        2:11.21 (47.00)     2:48.48 (37.27)
  6 Martin-Sherlock, Ann   42 MOVY              2:49.55    2:51.58  
    r:+0.78  34.35      1:20.86 (46.51)
        2:12.26 (51.40)     2:51.58 (39.32)
  7 Harang, Tracie A       40 AKMS              2:55.25    2:54.87  
    r:+0.81  36.58      1:21.58 (45.00)
        2:16.30 (54.72)     2:54.87 (38.57)
  8 Stewart, Ann K         42 GOLD              3:03.50    3:12.53  
    r:+0.77  38.08      1:26.56 (48.48)
        2:24.39 (57.83)     3:12.53 (48.14)
  9 Saline, Heather J      43 AKMS              3:23.41    3:23.50  
    r:+0.87  43.56      1:40.15 (56.59)
        2:37.67 (57.52)     3:23.50 (45.83)
 -- Legaspi, Kelly A       41 SFTL              2:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:27.57  8/16/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:27.57  8/16/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      48 SAWS              2:35.98    2:32.58  
    r:+0.87  34.06      1:13.04 (38.98)
        1:58.91 (45.87)     2:32.58 (33.67)
  2 Gellatly, Jill E       45 COOG              2:40.02    2:38.00  
    r:+0.73  34.58      1:13.93 (39.35)
        2:02.36 (48.43)     2:38.00 (35.64)
  3 Stone, Stephanie       45 PCAT              2:43.00    2:40.87  
    r:+0.81  34.57      1:14.45 (39.88)
        2:04.70 (50.25)     2:40.87 (36.17)
  4 Bennett, Ellen K       49 SYSM              2:45.57    2:49.32  
    r:+0.71  35.49      1:21.16 (45.67)
        2:11.66 (50.50)     2:49.32 (37.66)
  5 Gallagher, Kathy       48 ARIZ              3:00.00    2:50.04  
    r:+0.70  37.60      1:22.06 (44.46)
        2:12.69 (50.63)     2:50.04 (37.35)
  6 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   49 ARIZ              2:54.35    2:56.00  
    r:+0.88  37.13      1:24.51 (47.38)
        2:15.41 (50.90)     2:56.00 (40.59)
  7 Cleavenger, Becky      49 CVMM              2:53.81    3:00.11  
    r:+0.76  36.48      1:25.39 (48.91)
        2:22.27 (56.88)     3:00.11 (37.84)
  8 Kupan, Cheryl A        48 MESC              2:57.00    3:00.91  
    r:+0.72  36.48      1:22.64 (46.16)
        2:20.19 (57.55)     3:00.91 (40.72)
  9 Hoover, Kim L          46 MOVY              3:02.67    3:08.59  
    r:+0.80  36.63      1:25.96 (49.33)
        2:22.11 (56.15)     3:08.59 (46.48)
 10 Barry, Robin B         45 LVM               3:24.66    3:12.80  
    r:+0.91  42.00      1:34.12 (52.12)
        2:27.54 (53.42)     3:12.80 (45.26)
 11 Wrobel, Sheila A       48 NEBR              3:12.54    3:14.74  
    r:+1.00  38.51      1:31.74 (53.23)
        2:30.51 (58.77)     3:14.74 (44.23)
 12 Amelon, Mitzi C        49 MICH              5:58.00    5:25.06  
         r:+1.13            2:40.00 ( )
      4:18.85 (1:38.85)   5:25.06 (1:06.21)
 -- Goldsmith, Dara        46 LVM               3:14.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:36.97  8/13/2011 JILL HERNANDEZ
        WORLD: W 2:36.62  3/18/2011 CECILIA STANFORD, RSA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Ann           51 NEBR              2:52.00    2:44.95  
    r:+0.76  34.20      1:18.89 (44.69)
        2:08.18 (49.29)     2:44.95 (36.77)
  2 Iseppi, Esther         54 AMT               2:52.50    2:51.69  
    r:+0.92  37.97      1:23.64 (45.67)
        2:12.14 (48.50)     2:51.69 (39.55)
  3 Delmage, Arlene        50 OREG              3:20.00    2:55.45  
    r:+0.88  36.02      1:25.43 (49.41)
        2:18.12 (52.69)     2:55.45 (37.33)
  4 Caswell, MJ            51 OREG              2:55.00    2:59.14  
    r:+0.89  35.07      1:22.62 (47.55)
        2:17.92 (55.30)     2:59.14 (41.22)
  5 Froehlich, Kathryn     50 IM                2:59.81    3:01.18  
    r:+0.71  38.42      1:24.77 (46.35)
        2:17.42 (52.65)     3:01.18 (43.76)
  6 Wilber, Dara           52 SMRT              2:55.30    3:02.17  
    r:+0.85  39.21      1:27.03 (47.82)
        2:20.08 (53.05)     3:02.17 (42.09)
  7 Sutherland, Erica      53 MPM               3:30.97    3:08.51  
    r:+0.82  39.44      1:26.33 (46.89)
        2:22.62 (56.29)     3:08.51 (45.89)
  8 Goodman, Ann R         53 OREG              3:15.78    3:12.80  
    r:+0.79  42.73      1:30.24 (47.51)
        2:29.72 (59.48)     3:12.80 (43.08)
  9 Andrade, Julie A       51 OREG              3:35.00    3:31.18  
    r:+0.93  46.18      1:43.62 (57.44)
        2:40.63 (57.01)     3:31.18 (50.55)
 10 Grady, Marci A         54 SFTL              4:12.22    4:11.02  
    r:+0.86  53.39    1:59.90 (1:06.51)
      3:10.67 (1:10.77)   4:11.02 (1:00.35)
 -- Burke, Barbara B       51 1776              2:56.38         NS  
 -- White, Lisa L          53 WMST              4:00.00         NS  
 -- Ingraham, Lynn         52 NEBR              3:18.50         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:43.45  8/16/2008 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 2:43.45  8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M      56 OREG              2:48.00    2:46.79  
    r:+0.76  35.40      1:19.03 (43.63)
        2:07.31 (48.28)     2:46.79 (39.48)
  2 Estel, Beth A          56 NEM               2:56.00    2:55.70  
    r:+0.93  37.98      1:25.23 (47.25)
        2:15.51 (50.28)     2:55.70 (40.19)
  3 Kryka, Nancy           57 MINN              3:01.60    3:04.74  
    r:+0.77  39.42      1:27.57 (48.15)
        2:22.99 (55.42)     3:04.74 (41.75)
  4 Early, Marilyn E       55 MICH              3:04.00    3:06.06  
    r:+0.92  38.72      1:26.94 (48.22)
        2:25.59 (58.65)     3:06.06 (40.47)
  5 Larson, Linda L        57 SFTL              3:30.46    3:12.92  
    r:+0.90  42.43      1:30.88 (48.45)
        2:30.55 (59.67)     3:12.92 (42.37)
  6 Haynie, Dee A          57 TOC               3:14.29    3:21.84  
    r:+0.91  44.45      1:37.78 (53.33)
        2:35.08 (57.30)     3:21.84 (46.76)
  7 Quinn, Phyllis E       57 TOC               3:13.28    3:23.84  
    r:+0.87  44.86      1:35.72 (50.86)
      2:38.08 (1:02.36)     3:23.84 (45.76)
  8 Wedaman, Karen P       59 VACA              3:27.52    3:24.97  
    r:+1.01  44.29      1:37.64 (53.35)
      2:39.27 (1:01.63)     3:24.97 (45.70)
  9 Alton, Dale            55 GAJA              3:25.50    3:25.31  
    r:+1.00  51.46      1:45.73 (54.27)
        2:39.96 (54.23)     3:25.31 (45.35)
 10 Harrington, Sue        55 OREG              3:28.25    3:33.58  
    r:+0.90  44.35    1:44.35 (1:00.00)
      2:46.63 (1:02.28)     3:33.58 (46.95)
 11 Lees, Terri A          59 MOVY              3:50.68    3:56.41  
    r:+0.91  49.58    1:55.89 (1:06.31)
      3:03.99 (1:08.10)     3:56.41 (52.42)
 -- Lappin, Jeanne L       57 GERM              2:58.59         DQ  
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Hines, Mary Anne       55 WMST              3:15.00         NS  
 -- Neary, Michaela        58 NEBR              4:15.00         NS  
 -- Penney, Debra S        55 UTAH              3:22.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:50.13  6/26/2011 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 2:50.13  6/26/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     62 PNA               3:00.00    2:54.36  
    r:+0.84  38.55      1:26.62 (48.07)
        2:18.69 (52.07)     2:54.36 (35.67)
  2 Brooks, Catherine      64 AKMS              3:38.70    3:37.03  
    r:+1.00  51.24      1:45.91 (54.67)
      2:47.97 (1:02.06)     3:37.03 (49.06)
  3 Smith, Melinda J       60 O*H*              3:39.13    3:41.71  
    r:+0.81  47.06    1:52.91 (1:05.85)
      2:54.14 (1:01.23)     3:41.71 (47.57)
  4 Asleson, Elke M        60 OREG              3:54.26    3:48.51  
    r:+0.84  46.64      1:44.82 (58.18)
      2:54.45 (1:09.63)     3:48.51 (54.06)
  5 Casey, Kathrine J      64 PNA               4:25.74    4:03.80  
    r:+0.98  59.94    2:01.00 (1:01.06)
      3:10.45 (1:09.45)     4:03.80 (53.35)
 
 Event 43  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:06.10  8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
        WORLD: W 3:05.40  7/1/2011  BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn          67 WMST              3:12.00    3:14.89  
    r:+0.90  43.01      1:36.36 (53.35)
        2:32.26 (55.90)     3:14.89 (42.63)
  2 Dills, Suzanne L       67 PNA               3:22.92    3:21.59  
    r:+0.91  44.04      1:37.33 (53.29)
      2:37.99 (1:00.66)     3:21.59 (43.60)
  3 Welch, Sarah           65 PNA               3:39.20    3:32.23  
    r:+0.90  46.16      1:43.24 (57.08)
      2:46.58 (1:03.34)     3:32.23 (45.65)
  4 Barnea, Daniela        68 MOST              3:39.30    3:36.21  
    r:+0.81  48.07      1:45.49 (57.42)
        2:44.08 (58.59)     3:36.21 (52.13)
  5 Pohlmann, Mary M       67 SLAM              3:54.57    3:52.41  
    r:+0.77  52.51      1:47.41 (54.90)
      3:00.48 (1:13.07)     3:52.41 (51.93)
  6 Prall, Winifred S      65 CMS               4:26.25    4:08.74  
  r:+1.10  1:01.96    2:09.22 (1:07.26)
      3:17.84 (1:08.62)     4:08.74 (50.90)
 
 Event 43  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:32.94  8/8/1999  GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 3:13.19  6/21/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan L        70 INDY              4:00.00    3:45.66  
    r:+0.91  51.39      1:48.78 (57.39)
      2:54.57 (1:05.79)     3:45.66 (51.09)
  2 Hlavacek, Ida M        70 VMST              4:18.77    4:21.55  
    r:+1.19  58.14    2:03.82 (1:05.68)
      3:24.44 (1:20.62)     4:21.55 (57.11)
 -- Rosenbaum, Barbara I   71 GSM               4:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:48.59  6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER
        WORLD: W 3:38.46  1/29/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G          75 CMS               3:55.20    4:17.23  
    r:+0.99  58.71    2:08.85 (1:10.14)
      3:20.03 (1:11.18)     4:17.23 (57.20)
  2 Varty, Eulah M         78 CMSC              4:44.15    5:05.30  
  r:+1.09  1:17.43    2:33.08 (1:15.65)
      3:59.52 (1:26.44)   5:05.30 (1:05.78)
  3 Henderson, Martha J    76 FACT              5:04.83    5:18.21  
         r:+1.01            2:31.84 ( )
      4:14.26 (1:42.42)   5:18.21 (1:03.95)

Event 44  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:09.30  8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrade, Vicente E     24 SFTL              2:19.77    2:17.48  
    r:+0.75  28.43      1:02.69 (34.26)
        1:43.91 (41.22)     2:17.48 (33.57)
  2 Nemick, Gregory W      24 CMS               2:25.71    2:19.40  
    r:+0.79  28.90      1:07.35 (38.45)
        1:48.68 (41.33)     2:19.40 (30.72)
  3 Bates, Curren          22 SCMC              2:19.38    2:23.25  
    r:+0.66  30.06      1:08.69 (38.63)
        1:49.16 (40.47)     2:23.25 (34.09)
  4 Armstrong, Patrick R   21 CMS               2:29.43    2:23.99  
    r:+0.82  29.61      1:05.91 (36.30)
        1:49.28 (43.37)     2:23.99 (34.71)
  5 Pettibone, Phillip     21 CMS               2:27.19    2:24.18  
    r:+0.85  30.20      1:06.33 (36.13)
        1:52.28 (45.95)     2:24.18 (31.90)
 -- Erbsen, Jeremy L       22 UNAT              2:40.00         NS  
 -- Sharman, Jared C       24 NEBR              2:43.83         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:06.33  8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA
        WORLD: W 2:05.98  8/3/2010  KAMIL KASPROWICZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gullett, Jeffrey D     29 CMS               2:20.00    2:19.97  
    r:+0.67  28.14      1:07.17 (39.03)
        1:49.45 (42.28)     2:19.97 (30.52)
  2 Wilson, Jacob N        29 WMST              2:20.02    2:21.43  
    r:+0.68  28.16      1:06.85 (38.69)
        1:48.15 (41.30)     2:21.43 (33.28)
  3 Peterson, David A      27 NEBR              2:18.20    2:22.03  
    r:+0.85  29.72      1:07.74 (38.02)
        1:47.98 (40.24)     2:22.03 (34.05)
  4 Lehmann, Karl M        27 SMS               2:31.44    2:36.79  
    r:+0.68  30.90      1:12.91 (42.01)
        1:59.74 (46.83)     2:36.79 (37.05)
  5 Schlichter, Zachary M  29 SFTL              2:39.87    2:39.49  
    r:+0.75  31.94      1:14.76 (42.82)
        2:02.62 (47.86)     2:39.49 (36.87)
  6 Miller, Elliot A       29 NEM               2:51.95    2:52.64  
    r:+0.78  34.75      1:21.86 (47.11)
        2:12.49 (50.63)     2:52.64 (40.15)
 -- Benoit, Matthew        25 TOC               2:18.00         NS  
 -- Shiosaki, Daniel T     28 RICE              2:25.51         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:05.52  8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI
        WORLD: W 2:03.54  5/14/2011 D.OLIVEIRA YABE, BRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barley, Adam S         31 VMST              2:21.00    2:21.26  
    r:+0.78  29.40      1:05.64 (36.24)
        1:48.04 (42.40)     2:21.26 (33.22)
  2 Kendig, Jamie M        32 SYSM              2:22.13    2:21.84  
    r:+0.64  28.36      1:05.31 (36.95)
        1:48.75 (43.44)     2:21.84 (33.09)
  3 Martinez Quintanilla,  31 NEM               2:21.50    2:23.86  
    r:+0.80  30.29      1:10.25 (39.96)
        1:49.67 (39.42)     2:23.86 (34.19)
  4 McKee, Chris           33 TXLA              2:25.50    2:23.94  
    r:+0.67  30.49      1:08.71 (38.22)
        1:50.67 (41.96)     2:23.94 (33.27)
  5 Nguyen, Bao            33 MOVY              2:35.38    2:30.47  
    r:+0.65  31.39      1:12.25 (40.86)
        1:55.51 (43.26)     2:30.47 (34.96)
  6 Strahota, Jeffrey R    32 TERR              2:36.07    2:33.49  
    r:+0.70  31.11      1:12.19 (41.08)
        1:57.41 (45.22)     2:33.49 (36.08)
  7 Corcho, Rodrigo A      33 SFTL              2:31.12    2:35.16  
    r:+0.67  30.61      1:13.80 (43.19)
        1:57.61 (43.81)     2:35.16 (37.55)
  8 McCullough, Eric M     33 MOVY              2:31.69    2:35.65  
    r:+0.76  31.97      1:11.93 (39.96)
        1:59.58 (47.65)     2:35.65 (36.07)
  9 Durieux, Chad A        33 ROSE              2:37.52    2:41.40  
    r:+0.69  31.83      1:15.28 (43.45)
        2:00.98 (45.70)     2:41.40 (40.42)
 10 Broderick, John M      30 NEBR              2:45.00    3:03.79  
    r:+0.77  32.02      1:19.94 (47.92)
        2:17.69 (57.75)     3:03.79 (46.10)
 -- Tolman, Fred           30 UNAT              2:52.70         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:05.64  12/7/2002 RON KARNAUGH
        WORLD: W 2:08.19  8/3/2002  RON KARNAUGH, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kevin J       39 CMS               2:20.00    2:21.09  
    r:+0.71  29.81      1:06.27 (36.46)
        1:46.17 (39.90)     2:21.09 (34.92)
  2 Stich, Darryl D        37 WMAC              2:25.61    2:26.05  
    r:+0.76  29.19      1:07.81 (38.62)
        1:51.19 (43.38)     2:26.05 (34.86)
  3 Mason, Michael         38 ROSE              2:29.76    2:30.17  
    r:+0.86  31.37      1:12.52 (41.15)
        1:53.49 (40.97)     2:30.17 (36.68)
  4 Maydak, Jeffrey M      39 NAST              2:32.42    2:31.59  
    r:+0.73  31.70      1:10.45 (38.75)
        1:57.00 (46.55)     2:31.59 (34.59)
  5 Bonarelli, Pier P      36 DOM               2:31.50    2:32.45  
    r:+0.77  30.64      1:10.20 (39.56)
        1:54.60 (44.40)     2:32.45 (37.85)
  6 Karren, Kelly S        39 UTAH              2:36.66    2:36.99  
    r:+0.69  32.44      1:13.89 (41.45)
        2:03.35 (49.46)     2:36.99 (33.64)
  7 Miller, Matt D         35 OREG              2:45.95    2:47.75  
    r:+0.80  34.42      1:21.07 (46.65)
        2:12.37 (51.30)     2:47.75 (35.38)
  8 Pardo, Robert R        39 SFTL              2:45.59    2:47.78  
    r:+0.86  34.52      1:23.60 (49.08)
        2:12.22 (48.62)     2:47.78 (35.56)
  9 Haske, Daniel T        37 NEBR              3:45.00    3:09.99  
    r:+0.97  42.33      1:34.14 (51.81)
        2:28.67 (54.53)     3:09.99 (41.32)
 -- Commings, Jeff P       38 PHX               2:14.10         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:14.13  7/25/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN
        WORLD: W 2:10.63  6/25/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Steve R      42 SYSM              2:19.87    2:20.68  
    r:+0.87  29.00      1:05.05 (36.05)
        1:46.91 (41.86)     2:20.68 (33.77)
  2 Magee, Mark A          44 LVM               2:21.58    2:22.62  
    r:+0.68  29.66      1:07.82 (38.16)
        1:49.96 (42.14)     2:22.62 (32.66)
  3 Roddin, Jeffrey H      43 ANCM              2:25.00    2:24.30  
    r:+0.62  29.03      1:07.48 (38.45)
        1:48.94 (41.46)     2:24.30 (35.36)
  4 Doherty, Todd S        41 PNA               2:28.77    2:27.71  
    r:+0.67  30.84      1:10.20 (39.36)
        1:53.57 (43.37)     2:27.71 (34.14)
  5 Huggins, Dale R        40 TXLA              2:41.57    2:34.43  
    r:+0.67  32.73      1:16.40 (43.67)
        1:59.34 (42.94)     2:34.43 (35.09)
  6 Borton, Dan            44 ROSE              2:37.90    2:37.02  
    r:+0.81  31.90      1:12.38 (40.48)
        2:00.70 (48.32)     2:37.02 (36.32)
  7 Magnusson, Brent       41 MOVY              2:50.90    2:41.77  
    r:+0.87  32.42      1:12.98 (40.56)
        2:04.72 (51.74)     2:41.77 (37.05)
  8 Nilsen, David B        44 PHX               2:47.75    2:41.98  
    r:+0.86  32.07      1:15.74 (43.67)
        2:05.49 (49.75)     2:41.98 (36.49)
  9 Holmes, Todd           43 CMS               2:45.31    2:46.38  
    r:+0.71  34.11      1:17.05 (42.94)
        2:07.41 (50.36)     2:46.38 (38.97)
 10 Picon, Juan C          41 NEBR              2:48.60    2:48.37  
    r:+0.79  34.17      1:20.32 (46.15)
        2:09.55 (49.23)     2:48.37 (38.82)
 11 Jaworski, Chip         42 SKY               2:55.50    2:48.92  
    r:+0.71  34.35      1:21.38 (47.03)
        2:11.36 (49.98)     2:48.92 (37.56)
 12 Collins, Russell S     40 NEBR              2:45.00    2:55.78  
    r:+0.90  35.23      1:21.81 (46.58)
        2:12.94 (51.13)     2:55.78 (42.84)
 13 Kovach, Brandon C      41 MOVY              2:48.04    2:58.98  
    r:+0.90  34.62      1:24.81 (50.19)
        2:17.71 (52.90)     2:58.98 (41.27)
 14 Propst, Richard        44 NEBR              3:00.00    3:10.36  
    r:+0.91  37.60      1:33.96 (56.36)
        2:28.94 (54.98)     3:10.36 (41.42)
 15 Lopez, Alex            41 NTEX              3:17.94    3:28.88  
    r:+0.89  42.28      1:39.56 (57.28)
      2:42.01 (1:02.45)     3:28.88 (46.87)
 -- Solano, Abraham E      43 SKY               2:23.92         NS  
 -- Rodriguez, Ramses      40 SYSM              2:28.18         NS  
 -- Ellis, Andrew F        44 TERR              2:40.00         NS  
 -- Rezek, Tony            40 MOVY              2:26.00         NS  
 -- Chang, Tinjin P        43 NEBR              3:05.49         NS  
 -- Saxton, Carleton S     43 IM                2:35.00         NS  
 -- Lucero, Michael D      42 ROSE              2:36.99         NS  
 -- Linnborn, Scott R      42 NITR              3:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:14.90  8/22/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS
        WORLD: W 2:14.90  8/22/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C          46 WMST              2:20.05    2:20.31  
    r:+0.81  29.68      1:04.72 (35.04)
        1:47.21 (42.49)     2:20.31 (33.10)
  2 Irvin, Mike            45 NEBR              2:23.00    2:22.51  
    r:+0.77  30.22      1:07.86 (37.64)
        1:49.77 (41.91)     2:22.51 (32.74)
  3 Rasmussen, Anders M    49 TXLA              2:21.26    2:22.55  
    r:+0.79  30.21      1:07.98 (37.77)
        1:49.66 (41.68)     2:22.55 (32.89)
  4 Brundage, Patrick W    45 ARIZ              2:26.03    2:22.62  
    r:+0.80  30.90      1:07.88 (36.98)
        1:49.73 (41.85)     2:22.62 (32.89)
  5 Jimenez, Carlos A      48 RICE              2:26.66    2:28.27  
    r:+0.78  30.33      1:10.39 (40.06)
        1:54.42 (44.03)     2:28.27 (33.85)
  6 Sundahl, Philip J      47 WMST              2:26.38    2:28.74  
    r:+0.81  31.22      1:09.47 (38.25)
        1:52.86 (43.39)     2:28.74 (35.88)
  7 Collins, Michael D     46 NOVA              2:36.15    2:32.44  
    r:+0.75  32.70      1:14.72 (42.02)
        1:58.20 (43.48)     2:32.44 (34.24)
  8 Bennett, Dennis        46 UNAT              2:31.66    2:33.18  
    r:+0.82  30.61      1:11.10 (40.49)
        1:58.40 (47.30)     2:33.18 (34.78)
  9 Vicioso, Danilo        49 DOM               2:30.00    2:34.50  
    r:+0.81  31.32      1:12.51 (41.19)
        1:58.72 (46.21)     2:34.50 (35.78)
 10 Hobbs, Brent P         45 OMSC              2:35.00    2:35.59  
    r:+0.91  32.65      1:13.83 (41.18)
        1:59.89 (46.06)     2:35.59 (35.70)
 11 Mayall, Randy S        46 NIAG              2:41.00    2:37.80  
    r:+0.75  31.47      1:12.64 (41.17)
        2:00.16 (47.52)     2:37.80 (37.64)
 12 Waud, Timothy P        45 OREG              2:33.97    2:39.59  
    r:+0.78  33.71      1:17.07 (43.36)
        2:01.39 (44.32)     2:39.59 (38.20)
 13 Schlichting, Randy J   47 MINN              2:50.00    2:43.56  
    r:+0.81  34.72      1:16.57 (41.85)
        2:05.46 (48.89)     2:43.56 (38.10)
 14 Thompson, Anthony G    48 MOVY              2:40.72    2:44.12  
    r:+0.84  31.72      1:16.01 (44.29)
        2:03.25 (47.24)     2:44.12 (40.87)
 15 Hartford, Doug S       49 MSBC              2:47.25    2:49.41  
    r:+0.83  33.41      1:20.13 (46.72)
        2:09.69 (49.56)     2:49.41 (39.72)
 16 Whitehead, Michael L   47 ROSE              3:35.00    3:21.13  
    r:+0.87  47.47      1:44.56 (57.09)
        2:41.16 (56.60)     3:21.13 (39.97)
 -- Pushka, Dave           49 IM                2:24.30         NS  
 -- Livingston, Terry      45 BLU               2:18.00         NS  
 -- Pratkelis, Pete T      45 IAMA              2:41.00         NS  
 -- Enright, Jeffrey       46 SMM               2:26.76         NS  
 -- Frisbie, Adam          48 NEBR              3:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:18.05  7/25/2009 JAMIE FOWLER
        WORLD: W 2:18.05  7/25/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       52 TXLA              2:29.66    2:27.97  
    r:+0.76  31.37      1:13.71 (42.34)
        1:52.95 (39.24)     2:27.97 (35.02)
  2 Schmidt, Michael J     50 MESC              2:28.00    2:29.23  
    r:+0.77  30.84      1:10.12 (39.28)
        1:55.90 (45.78)     2:29.23 (33.33)
  3 Scott, Greg C          53 CMS               2:30.00    2:32.42  
    r:+0.78  31.77      1:15.54 (43.77)
        1:57.49 (41.95)     2:32.42 (34.93)
  4 Morales, John R        54 SRM               2:36.05    2:35.06  
    r:+0.86  31.91      1:13.60 (41.69)
        1:58.99 (45.39)     2:35.06 (36.07)
  5 Allender, Patrick      54 OREG              2:35.47    2:36.09  
    r:+0.85  32.68      1:16.45 (43.77)
        1:59.38 (42.93)     2:36.09 (36.71)
  6 Morales, Tito          53 UCLA              2:40.00    2:36.51  
    r:+0.82  31.09      1:13.03 (41.94)
        2:00.06 (47.03)     2:36.51 (36.45)
  7 Stultz, Todd W         52 SYSM              2:31.31    2:39.44  
    r:+0.75  32.16      1:14.00 (41.84)
        2:02.40 (48.40)     2:39.44 (37.04)
  8 Baird, Jeff A          53 PHX               2:47.59    2:40.47  
    r:+0.77  31.29      1:16.50 (45.21)
        2:02.54 (46.04)     2:40.47 (37.93)
  9 Valley, Eric           51 PNA               2:38.98    2:41.11  
    r:+0.84  33.95      1:17.19 (43.24)
        2:05.54 (48.35)     2:41.11 (35.57)
 10 Hugo, John M           52 LTMN              2:43.00    2:42.02  
    r:+0.82  31.98      1:16.48 (44.50)
        2:05.11 (48.63)     2:42.02 (36.91)
 11 Sherman, Bill          54 MOVY              2:45.50    2:42.73  
    r:+0.81  32.84      1:17.30 (44.46)
        2:04.68 (47.38)     2:42.73 (38.05)
 12 Pfaltzgraff, Mark      51 WMAC              2:50.00    2:43.19  
    r:+0.76  32.89      1:18.34 (45.45)
        2:06.94 (48.60)     2:43.19 (36.25)
 13 Nelsen, Steve N        52 PCAT              2:45.93    2:50.01  
    r:+0.89  35.14      1:19.46 (44.32)
        2:14.44 (54.98)     2:50.01 (35.57)
 14 Harding, Brinker       51 NEBR              2:58.00    2:53.81  
    r:+0.86  36.02      1:22.22 (46.20)
        2:16.63 (54.41)     2:53.81 (37.18)
 15 Andersen, David R      52 NEBR              2:52.95    2:59.93  
    r:+1.01  39.96      1:27.63 (47.67)
        2:18.79 (51.16)     2:59.93 (41.14)
 16 Neal, John P           50 NEBR              2:53.85    3:01.06  
    r:+0.83  37.39      1:23.91 (46.52)
        2:17.79 (53.88)     3:01.06 (43.27)
 17 Smits, Ted V           51 NEBR              3:04.48    3:04.14  
    r:+0.98  36.51      1:24.21 (47.70)
        2:23.34 (59.13)     3:04.14 (40.80)
 18 O''Connell, Kevin A     53 NEBR              3:10.62    3:11.32  
    r:+0.90  38.44      1:30.63 (52.19)
        2:24.31 (53.68)     3:11.32 (47.01)
 19 Madden, Roger C        51 UNAT              3:05.52    3:43.83  
    r:+0.99  38.65      1:38.11 (59.46)
      2:52.77 (1:14.66)     3:43.83 (51.06)
 -- Prince, Patrick W      50 NEBR              2:50.00         DQ  
         r:+0.78                       
 -- Matysek, Jim           53 SYSM              2:41.87         NS  
 -- Holland, David A       54 WMAC              2:33.50         NS  
 -- Apker, John L          51 NEBR              2:43.77         NS  
 -- Wells, Dave            53 NEBR              2:54.80         NS  
 -- Boileau, Mike          51 CMS               2:37.78         NS  
 -- Tuchler, David         54 IM                2:43.00         NS  
 -- Washburne, Brent C     51 OREG              2:45.97         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H       50 STFF              2:30.00         NS  
 -- Boone, Lou             51 OREG              2:52.18         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:20.83  8/9/2009  MICHAEL MANN
        WORLD: W 2:20.83  8/9/2009  MICHAEL MANN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sauer, Jim             55 TXLA              2:25.29    2:25.84  
    r:+0.77  30.85      1:07.71 (36.86)
        1:51.55 (43.84)     2:25.84 (34.29)
  2 Groselle, Jack R       58 SYSM              2:32.00    2:33.64  
    r:+0.76  30.69      1:13.49 (42.80)
        2:00.60 (47.11)     2:33.64 (33.04)
  3 Graham, Donald         58 PNA               2:44.66    2:39.87  
    r:+0.73  33.68      1:15.02 (41.34)
        2:03.67 (48.65)     2:39.87 (36.20)
  4 Barton, Tom            56 PCAT              2:45.00    2:43.29  
    r:+0.86  33.39      1:14.73 (41.34)
        2:08.36 (53.63)     2:43.29 (34.93)
  5 Haberek, Cork          55 SKY               2:48.90    2:43.42  
    r:+0.93  33.63      1:19.06 (45.43)
        2:05.83 (46.77)     2:43.42 (37.59)
  6 Louie, Jamie           55 CMS               2:41.66    2:46.06  
    r:+0.89  35.07      1:18.32 (43.25)
        2:06.14 (47.82)     2:46.06 (39.92)
  7 Gooding, Jack          59 PCAT              2:45.96    2:49.44  
    r:+0.72  33.96      1:18.45 (44.49)
        2:11.15 (52.70)     2:49.44 (38.29)
  8 Patterson, Tim K       55 NEBR              2:57.39    2:53.15  
    r:+0.85  35.65      1:23.66 (48.01)
        2:14.15 (50.49)     2:53.15 (39.00)
  9 Woodruff, David L      56 DAM               3:01.14    2:54.68  
    r:+0.92  38.91      1:28.79 (49.88)
        2:17.98 (49.19)     2:54.68 (36.70)
 10 Hale, Dave             57 SRM               3:00.00    2:54.75  
    r:+1.00  36.37      1:24.68 (48.31)
        2:20.10 (55.42)     2:54.75 (34.65)
 11 Niemi, Ken             57 BERK              2:50.60    2:57.67  
    r:+0.81  36.34                     
            2:19.66 ( )     2:57.67 (38.01)
 -- Jugend, Celso          58 SYSM              2:33.00         NS  
 -- Supple, Robert C       58 CAQM              2:45.00         NS  
 -- Kahn, Roger H          57 SYSM              3:00.00         NS  
 -- Peyton, Mike W         57 OREG              2:55.92         NS  
 -- Szirmai, Alex          55 RMSC              2:33.50         NS  
 -- Westphal, Kent B       56 IM                3:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:30.72  6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER
        WORLD: W 2:30.72  6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M       60 GOLD              2:31.00    2:31.15  
    r:+0.69  32.50      1:11.42 (38.92)
        1:55.51 (44.09)     2:31.15 (35.64)
  2 Kerns, Hubie           63 VCM               2:42.94    2:43.81  
    r:+0.82  33.80      1:16.40 (42.60)
        2:04.37 (47.97)     2:43.81 (39.44)
  3 Wright, Robert W       62 MOVY              2:41.86    2:47.96  
    r:+0.88  33.35      1:21.49 (48.14)
        2:07.20 (45.71)     2:47.96 (40.76)
  4 Yost, Hunter           61 ARIZ              2:48.26    2:59.49  
    r:+0.92  37.68      1:25.27 (47.59)
        2:20.33 (55.06)     2:59.49 (39.16)
  5 Fritts, Jack M         62 IAMA              2:57.21    3:00.61  
    r:+0.87  39.08      1:28.61 (49.53)
        2:20.92 (52.31)     3:00.61 (39.69)
  6 Morris, Stephen L      61 PCAT              3:06.70    3:01.53  
    r:+0.97  40.23      1:26.52 (46.29)
        2:20.59 (54.07)     3:01.53 (40.94)
  7 Lucas, James B         62 SCAQ              2:58.26    3:04.13  
    r:+0.87  39.17      1:28.04 (48.87)
        2:21.66 (53.62)     3:04.13 (42.47)
  8 Boulding, Paul         61 BBSS              3:10.00    3:10.92  
    r:+0.81  43.16      1:35.20 (52.04)
        2:26.90 (51.70)     3:10.92 (44.02)
 -- Hitch, Walter D        60 ROSE              3:25.00         NS  
 -- Cowing, John M         63 MICH              3:15.00         NS  
 -- Thompson, Frank L      61 MICH              3:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:43.37  8/9/2009  RICHARD BURNS
        WORLD: W 2:43.37  8/9/2009  RICHARD BURNS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Couch, Bob E           65 SYSM              2:51.10    2:51.69  
    r:+0.88  35.38      1:24.08 (48.70)
        2:13.44 (49.36)     2:51.69 (38.25)
  2 Gemmill, Dave G        65 PHX               3:09.00    2:59.49  
    r:+0.88  36.96      1:29.43 (52.47)
        2:18.34 (48.91)     2:59.49 (41.15)
  3 Reed, Ed               69 CTMS              2:57.10    3:04.11  
    r:+0.96  41.33      1:32.63 (51.30)
        2:25.09 (52.46)     3:04.11 (39.02)
  4 Carney, Kent           65 CMS               3:17.21    3:18.96  
    r:+0.84  42.85      1:36.27 (53.42)
      2:42.01 (1:05.74)     3:18.96 (36.95)
  5 Hardy, Rog             66 RICE              3:20.00    3:20.82  
    r:+0.85  44.42      1:38.04 (53.62)
      2:38.31 (1:00.27)     3:20.82 (42.51)
  6 Andersen, Peter        69 SDSM              3:18.80    3:21.23  
    r:+0.97  44.30      1:43.85 (59.55)
        2:38.80 (54.95)     3:21.23 (42.43)
 -- Miller, Douglas K      66 INDY              3:00.00         NS  
 -- Wilder, Hugh           65 SRM               2:53.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:56.72  5/12/2012 TOM LANDIS
        WORLD: W 2:45.60  5/3/2009  BARRY YOUNG, NZL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R       71 SDSM              3:02.93    3:12.98  
    r:+0.93  43.79      1:36.06 (52.27)
        2:31.15 (55.09)     3:12.98 (41.83)
  2 Badgley, David         72 OKMS              3:51.00    4:04.49  
             59.75    2:04.45 (1:04.70)
      3:14.59 (1:10.14)     4:04.49 (49.90)
  3 Easterla, David A      74 MOVY              5:10.34    5:08.30  
  r:+1.29  1:03.31    2:47.71 (1:44.40)
      4:07.27 (1:19.56)   5:08.30 (1:01.03)
  4 Holthaus, Roger R      73 NEBR              4:01.50    6:17.89  
  r:+1.31  1:04.59                     
            4:58.60 ( )   6:17.89 (1:19.29)
 
 Event 44  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:06.58  6/13/2009 BURWELL JONES
        WORLD: W 3:06.58  6/13/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       78 GKMS              3:32.53    3:32.67  
    r:+0.80  46.15      1:45.12 (58.97)
      2:48.77 (1:03.65)     3:32.67 (43.90)
  2 Good, Larry A          78 SLAM              3:35.35    3:37.38  
    r:+1.11  52.00      1:48.17 (56.17)
      2:49.56 (1:01.39)     3:37.38 (47.82)
  3 Martin, Raymond        75 MICH              3:28.26    3:41.41  
    r:+1.11  42.35      1:37.94 (55.59)
      2:51.68 (1:13.74)     3:41.41 (49.73)
  4 Fasbender, Barry A     75 STAN              3:55.03    3:54.19  
    r:+1.07  54.48    2:00.14 (1:05.66)
      3:05.28 (1:05.14)     3:54.19 (48.91)
  5 Jones, William I       75 MESC              3:56.00    4:01.26  
    r:+0.94  54.13    2:04.94 (1:10.81)
      3:10.60 (1:05.66)     4:01.26 (50.66)
 
 Event 44  Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:34.94  8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 3:32.82  10/22/2005JAN ZIEGLER, CZE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M     81 MOST              3:30.00    3:56.86  
    r:+1.08  58.66    1:59.60 (1:00.94)
      3:12.13 (1:12.53)     3:56.86 (44.73)
  2 Manheim, Frank T       82 RMST              4:15.61    4:14.92  
    r:+0.89  58.19    2:01.51 (1:03.32)
      3:18.13 (1:16.62)     4:14.92 (56.79)
 
 Event 44  Men 85-89 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:51.20  8/3/2010  THOMAS MAINE
        WORLD: W 3:51.20  8/3/2010  THOMAS MAINE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        87 SLAM              3:51.20    4:25.18  
  r:+1.32  1:01.88    2:08.42 (1:06.54)
      3:29.15 (1:20.73)     4:25.18 (56.03)
  2 Doud, Bob R            89 MICH              7:09.00    8:35.12  
           2:42.60    4:56.38 (2:13.78)
      7:20.43 (2:24.05)   8:35.12 (1:14.69)
 -- Hoppe, Frederick J     85 SDSM              4:11.00         NS