ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USMS Summer Nationals
7/6/2012-7/6/2012
Omaha, Nebraska United States

HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/6/2012 - 09:16AM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 5  Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:08.00  8/10/2010 JAMIE MARKS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marks, Jamie L         24 SFTL              5:15.77    5:08.72  
    r:+0.83  31.16      1:06.89 (35.73)
        1:47.30 (40.41)     2:27.92 (40.62)
        3:13.20 (45.28)     3:57.19 (43.99)
        4:33.72 (36.53)     5:08.72 (35.00)
  2 Rowe, Luane            23 TVM               5:20.00    5:17.55  
    r:+0.85  32.64      1:09.99 (37.35)
        1:51.55 (41.56)     2:32.41 (40.86)
        3:18.88 (46.47)     4:06.55 (47.67)
        4:42.50 (35.95)     5:17.55 (35.05)
  3 Frendreis, Lauren      23 ROSE              6:01.27    5:52.14  
    r:+0.81  32.90      1:14.59 (41.69)
        2:01.92 (47.33)     2:47.02 (45.10)
        3:38.14 (51.12)     4:30.30 (52.16)
        5:13.92 (43.62)     5:52.14 (38.22)
  4 Bailey, Lauren T       19 CMS               5:27.71    5:56.91  
    r:+0.79  34.80      1:18.76 (43.96)
        2:07.83 (49.07)     2:55.48 (47.65)
        3:45.09 (49.61)     4:37.07 (51.98)
        5:17.57 (40.50)     5:56.91 (39.34)
  5 Baldwin, Tricia A      22 SKY               8:29.13    8:42.44  
    r:+0.89  58.10    2:14.36 (1:16.26)
      3:24.49 (1:10.13)   4:29.77 (1:05.28)
      5:43.94 (1:14.17)   6:59.41 (1:15.47)
        7:51.08 (51.67)     8:42.44 (51.36)
 
 Event 5  Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:06.34  7/30/1989 SARA SHAND
        WORLD: W 5:02.78  11/5/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hunter, Erin J         26 SDSM              5:33.32    5:22.48  
    r:+0.74  34.32      1:13.62 (39.30)
        1:56.91 (43.29)     2:38.36 (41.45)
        3:23.59 (45.23)     4:08.93 (45.34)
        4:46.43 (37.50)     5:22.48 (36.05)
  2 Bergfield, Alana N     25 WMST              5:42.50    5:32.57  
    r:+0.81  34.02      1:14.33 (40.31)
        1:57.68 (43.35)     2:40.14 (42.46)
        3:26.89 (46.75)     4:15.08 (48.19)
        4:54.74 (39.66)     5:32.57 (37.83)
  3 Parker, Emily S        27 SDSM              5:32.49    5:32.73  
    r:+0.80  34.58      1:15.08 (40.50)
        1:57.32 (42.24)     2:38.48 (41.16)
        3:29.19 (50.71)     4:20.84 (51.65)
        4:56.77 (35.93)     5:32.73 (35.96)
  4 Van Erden, Jayme K     27 RMST              5:31.50    5:38.80  
    r:+0.76  34.26      1:14.73 (40.47)
        1:58.73 (44.00)     2:41.56 (42.83)
        3:31.84 (50.28)     4:22.17 (50.33)
        5:00.22 (38.05)     5:38.80 (38.58)
  5 Segovia, Vanessa       29 GOLD              5:50.13    5:45.72  
    r:+0.89  35.07      1:15.68 (40.61)
        2:01.87 (46.19)     2:47.29 (45.42)
        3:37.11 (49.82)     4:28.65 (51.54)
        5:07.63 (38.98)     5:45.72 (38.09)
  6 Togias, Anna           27 ETOB              5:34.00    5:47.25  
    r:+0.69  36.10      1:19.52 (43.42)
        2:05.60 (46.08)     2:50.11 (44.51)
        3:39.19 (49.08)     4:28.78 (49.59)
        5:08.62 (39.84)     5:47.25 (38.63)
  7 Peterson, Megan K      29 PMST              5:48.42    5:48.84  
    r:+0.77  34.85      1:15.01 (40.16)
        2:01.50 (46.49)     2:47.10 (45.60)
        3:38.41 (51.31)     4:30.74 (52.33)
        5:10.65 (39.91)     5:48.84 (38.19)
  8 Walker, Sarah E        28 CMS               6:07.08    6:02.02  
    r:+0.76  37.62      1:22.74 (45.12)
        2:12.31 (49.57)     3:00.02 (47.71)
        3:51.65 (51.63)     4:44.16 (52.51)
        5:25.49 (41.33)     6:02.02 (36.53)
  9 Capizzi, Stefanie      25 ROSE              5:57.54    6:02.45  
    r:+0.81  36.34      1:21.37 (45.03)
        2:10.27 (48.90)     2:57.49 (47.22)
        3:48.11 (50.62)     4:39.90 (51.79)
        5:22.80 (42.90)     6:02.45 (39.65)
 10 Loper, Tracey E        29 CMS               6:45.00    6:23.27  
    r:+0.89  38.65      1:24.66 (46.01)
        2:12.54 (47.88)     2:59.83 (47.29)
        3:55.71 (55.88)     4:53.95 (58.24)
        5:39.12 (45.17)     6:23.27 (44.15)
 
 Event 5  Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:47.06  6/29/2008 ERIKA ERNDL
        WORLD: W 4:56.08  11/8/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kendig, Alicia M       30 CMS               5:40.13    5:35.24  
    r:+0.79  35.43      1:15.92 (40.49)
        2:00.46 (44.54)     2:43.50 (43.04)
        3:32.45 (48.95)     4:21.75 (49.30)
        4:59.52 (37.77)     5:35.24 (35.72)
  2 Carlson, Jennifer M    33 RMST              5:47.00    5:45.62  
    r:+0.74  36.47      1:19.97 (43.50)
        2:03.64 (43.67)     2:47.11 (43.47)
        3:37.70 (50.59)     4:28.44 (50.74)
        5:07.84 (39.40)     5:45.62 (37.78)
 -- King, Rebecca L        32 SMS               6:32.49         DQ  
         r:+0.93                       
 -- Davies, Patti          30 INDY              8:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:02.67  8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 5:07.21  6/29/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 WMST              5:28.11    5:30.73  
    r:+0.92  34.24      1:13.20 (38.96)
        1:57.25 (44.05)     2:40.06 (42.81)
        3:26.08 (46.02)     4:13.77 (47.69)
        4:52.67 (38.90)     5:30.73 (38.06)
  2 Stokes, Jessica N      36 NEM               5:45.00    5:36.64  
    r:+0.81  33.87      1:13.91 (40.04)
        1:58.08 (44.17)     2:41.38 (43.30)
        3:30.41 (49.03)     4:19.62 (49.21)
        4:59.47 (39.85)     5:36.64 (37.17)
  3 Wetstone, Susan        39 PNA               5:42.00    5:40.66  
    r:+0.76  37.08      1:16.40 (39.32)
        2:01.18 (44.78)     2:43.84 (42.66)
        3:32.36 (48.52)     4:22.25 (49.89)
        5:01.54 (39.29)     5:40.66 (39.12)
  4 Framke, Erin C         39 CMS               6:29.36    6:10.42  
    r:+0.94  38.15      1:23.25 (45.10)
        2:10.51 (47.26)     2:57.73 (47.22)
        3:48.88 (51.15)     4:40.93 (52.05)
        5:25.62 (44.69)     6:10.42 (44.80)
  5 Criscione, Anicia      39 OREG              6:40.51    6:36.83  
    r:+0.79  46.50      1:41.02 (54.52)
        2:30.40 (49.38)     3:18.27 (47.87)
        4:13.79 (55.52)     5:09.85 (56.06)
        5:53.95 (44.10)     6:36.83 (42.88)
  6 Volz, Kristin R        39 SFTL              7:41.86    7:39.12  
    r:+1.08  53.62    1:53.85 (1:00.23)
      2:56.52 (1:02.67)   3:58.62 (1:02.10)
      4:59.77 (1:01.15)   6:00.10 (1:00.33)
        6:50.47 (50.37)     7:39.12 (48.65)
  7 Hodges, Jenny A        38 PMST              8:02.66    7:45.43  
    r:+0.99  55.03    1:56.00 (1:00.97)
      2:57.20 (1:01.20)     3:55.74 (58.54)
      4:58.61 (1:02.87)   6:02.10 (1:03.49)
        6:56.33 (54.23)     7:45.43 (49.10)
 
 Event 5  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:09.83  8/1/2004  K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 5:09.83  8/1/2004  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K          42 DANY              5:35.61    5:35.24  
    r:+0.78  34.46      1:13.57 (39.11)
        1:58.40 (44.83)     2:42.48 (44.08)
        3:31.11 (48.63)     4:19.94 (48.83)
        4:58.65 (38.71)     5:35.24 (36.59)
  2 Hill, Laurel S         43 ARIZ              5:40.24    5:36.16  
    r:+0.90  35.70      1:16.33 (40.63)
        2:01.57 (45.24)     2:45.72 (44.15)
        3:33.04 (47.32)     4:20.47 (47.43)
        4:59.03 (38.56)     5:36.16 (37.13)
  3 Kooy, Elizabeth A      41 IM                6:37.49    6:36.07  
    r:+0.82  42.81      1:34.24 (51.43)
        2:24.24 (50.00)     3:13.27 (49.03)
        4:08.67 (55.40)     5:04.08 (55.41)
        5:50.65 (46.57)     6:36.07 (45.42)
  4 Rees, Karla E          40 MVM               6:47.18    7:03.19  
    r:+0.71  47.95      1:46.30 (58.35)
        2:42.08 (55.78)     3:35.98 (53.90)
        4:32.73 (56.75)     5:30.13 (57.40)
        6:17.50 (47.37)     7:03.19 (45.69)
  5 Fox, Elizabeth M       44 IAMA              6:53.00    7:08.09  
    r:+0.92  45.29      1:37.58 (52.29)
        2:31.41 (53.83)     3:24.98 (53.57)
      4:29.71 (1:04.73)   5:34.94 (1:05.23)
        6:21.20 (46.26)     7:08.09 (46.89)
  6 Loecke, Heidi L        41 MOVY              7:20.31    7:08.87  
    r:+1.01  45.25      1:38.63 (53.38)
        2:36.13 (57.50)     3:31.86 (55.73)
      4:34.46 (1:02.60)   5:36.21 (1:01.75)
        6:24.00 (47.79)     7:08.87 (44.87)
  7 Postma, Terri          43 UNAT              7:08.50    7:09.32  
    r:+0.76  45.61      1:39.83 (54.22)
      2:40.88 (1:01.05)     3:40.44 (59.56)
        4:37.68 (57.24)     5:35.64 (57.96)
        6:24.92 (49.28)     7:09.32 (44.40)
  8 Giles-Ott, Ruth        44 IM                7:38.77    7:58.60  
    r:+0.94  53.02    2:00.77 (1:07.75)
        2:57.35 (56.58)     3:51.77 (54.42)
      5:03.64 (1:11.87)   6:12.52 (1:08.88)
        7:07.27 (54.75)     7:58.60 (51.33)
 -- Chesley, Jana P        40 ROSE              7:30.00         DQ  
         r:+0.84                       
 
 Event 5  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:13.85  9/6/2008  K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 5:13.85  9/5/2008  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      48 SAWS              5:36.11    5:32.20  
    r:+0.94  36.69      1:19.64 (42.95)
        2:02.83 (43.19)     2:44.55 (41.72)
        3:33.06 (48.51)     4:21.10 (48.04)
        4:58.37 (37.27)     5:32.20 (33.83)
  2 Hug, Laurie            47 1776              5:47.45    5:36.19  
    r:+0.85  35.21      1:15.58 (40.37)
        1:59.41 (43.83)     2:42.85 (43.44)
        3:31.68 (48.83)     4:21.71 (50.03)
        4:59.54 (37.83)     5:36.19 (36.65)
  3 Gellatly, Jill E       45 COOG              5:47.04    5:41.89  
    r:+0.75  35.69      1:18.02 (42.33)
        2:00.08 (42.06)     2:41.78 (41.70)
        3:33.20 (51.42)     4:25.21 (52.01)
        5:03.84 (38.63)     5:41.89 (38.05)
  4 Countryman, Marianne   48 GAJA              6:02.64    5:50.81  
    r:+0.75  36.49      1:19.09 (42.60)
        2:05.46 (46.37)     2:50.18 (44.72)
        3:42.36 (52.18)     4:34.89 (52.53)
        5:13.39 (38.50)     5:50.81 (37.42)
  5 Bennett, Ellen K       49 SYSM              5:58.32    6:03.08  
    r:+0.70  37.36      1:21.50 (44.14)
        2:09.99 (48.49)     2:58.71 (48.72)
        3:50.25 (51.54)     4:43.38 (53.13)
        5:24.52 (41.14)     6:03.08 (38.56)
  6 Simmons, Cheryl A      45 ROSE              6:19.92    6:16.58  
    r:+0.86  39.51      1:26.20 (46.69)
        2:16.80 (50.60)     3:05.63 (48.83)
        3:57.80 (52.17)     4:50.17 (52.37)
        5:34.58 (44.41)     6:16.58 (42.00)
  7 Terlouw, Lori T        48 ARKM              6:25.00    6:16.69  
    r:+0.69  37.21      1:23.10 (45.89)
        2:12.20 (49.10)     2:59.30 (47.10)
        3:55.16 (55.86)     4:51.14 (55.98)
        5:34.88 (43.74)     6:16.69 (41.81)
  8 Sorenson, T            46 MVN               6:06.77    6:28.30  
    r:+0.78  44.90      1:40.41 (55.51)
        2:28.39 (47.98)     3:15.47 (47.08)
        4:10.10 (54.63)     5:07.03 (56.93)
        5:47.60 (40.57)     6:28.30 (40.70)
  9 Kupan, Cheryl A        48 MESC              6:22.00    6:38.28  
    r:+0.81  40.34      1:27.99 (47.65)
        2:19.04 (51.05)     3:08.79 (49.75)
        4:08.52 (59.73)   5:09.76 (1:01.24)
        5:54.41 (44.65)     6:38.28 (43.87)
 10 Schick, Lori A         49 SFTL              6:47.79    6:48.59  
    r:+0.81  43.36      1:33.66 (50.30)
        2:30.70 (57.04)     3:24.73 (54.03)
        4:20.25 (55.52)                    
            6:02.71 ( )     6:48.59 (45.88)
 11 Brundage, Cheryl Y     45 SWYM              6:50.00    6:53.41  
    r:+0.78  40.05      1:27.40 (47.35)
        2:25.79 (58.39)     3:20.90 (55.11)
      4:21.29 (1:00.39)   5:21.44 (1:00.15)
        6:07.87 (46.43)     6:53.41 (45.54)
 12 Barry, Robin B         45 LVM               7:11.13    6:57.79  
    r:+0.92  45.04      1:39.79 (54.75)
        2:38.94 (59.15)     3:33.98 (55.04)
        4:29.53 (55.55)     5:24.38 (54.85)
        6:12.54 (48.16)     6:57.79 (45.25)
 -- Gremminger, Karen M    46 WMAC              6:49.00         DQ  
 -- Jensen, Karen          45 VACA              6:30.89         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:42.80  7/14/2002 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 5:32.26  2/19/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Najjar, Ellie S        51 CMS               6:25.00    6:05.17  
    r:+0.79  38.24      1:23.52 (45.28)
        2:10.72 (47.20)     2:57.34 (46.62)
        3:51.12 (53.78)     4:44.35 (53.23)
        5:25.54 (41.19)     6:05.17 (39.63)
  2 Iseppi, Esther         54 AMT               6:05.00    6:08.14  
    r:+0.96  39.15      1:25.88 (46.73)
        2:16.40 (50.52)     3:05.00 (48.60)
        3:54.97 (49.97)     4:46.76 (51.79)
        5:27.37 (40.61)     6:08.14 (40.77)
  3 Delmage, Arlene        50 OREG              6:59.00    6:16.12  
    r:+0.90  36.85      1:19.30 (42.45)
        2:12.61 (53.31)     3:03.90 (51.29)
        3:58.31 (54.41)     4:53.69 (55.38)
        5:36.33 (42.64)     6:16.12 (39.79)
  4 Meyer, Marguerite      53 TOC               6:13.00    6:22.45  
    r:+0.76  39.82      1:25.56 (45.74)
        2:14.54 (48.98)     3:01.55 (47.01)
        4:00.44 (58.89)     5:00.42 (59.98)
        5:42.70 (42.28)     6:22.45 (39.75)
  5 Froehlich, Kathryn     50 IM                6:27.20    6:25.58  
    r:+0.91  40.35      1:27.76 (47.41)
        2:18.37 (50.61)     3:06.63 (48.26)
        4:00.15 (53.52)     4:53.67 (53.52)
        5:40.30 (46.63)     6:25.58 (45.28)
  6 Burke, Barbara B       51 1776              6:31.32    6:35.75  
    r:+0.76  39.71      1:29.57 (49.86)
        2:23.34 (53.77)     3:16.30 (52.96)
        4:11.28 (54.98)     5:07.92 (56.64)
        5:53.21 (45.29)     6:35.75 (42.54)
  6 Tyynismaa, Terri L     50 OREG              7:05.07    6:35.75  
    r:+0.77  38.36      1:23.98 (45.62)
        2:15.43 (51.45)     3:06.68 (51.25)
      4:08.78 (1:02.10)   5:11.26 (1:02.48)
        5:54.27 (43.01)     6:35.75 (41.48)
  8 Goodman, Ann R         53 OREG              7:03.64    7:00.42  
    r:+0.88  46.28      1:40.63 (54.35)
        2:34.10 (53.47)     3:24.76 (50.66)
      4:27.97 (1:03.21)   5:28.56 (1:00.59)
        6:15.87 (47.31)     7:00.42 (44.55)
  9 Barkley, Maryanne      52 SLAM              7:25.24    7:05.31  
    r:+0.88  48.60      1:45.22 (56.62)
        2:39.58 (54.36)     3:30.87 (51.29)
      4:31.99 (1:01.12)   5:33.90 (1:01.91)
        6:20.91 (47.01)     7:05.31 (44.40)
 10 Cuda, Suzanne E        52 MOST              7:10.76    7:21.28  
    r:+0.86  48.50    1:50.20 (1:01.70)
        2:44.47 (54.27)     3:36.86 (52.39)
      4:43.67 (1:06.81)   5:50.43 (1:06.76)
        6:36.19 (45.76)     7:21.28 (45.09)
 11 Bibles, Shirley        50 AGM               8:05.00    7:52.98  
    r:+0.87  56.41    1:56.82 (1:00.41)
      3:02.61 (1:05.79)   4:03.65 (1:01.04)
      5:07.13 (1:03.48)   6:09.91 (1:02.78)
        7:03.17 (53.26)     7:52.98 (49.81)
 12 Seyferth, Elizabeth L  54 SLAM              8:17.87    8:48.36  
  r:+1.14  1:01.43    2:23.01 (1:21.58)
      3:35.55 (1:12.54)   4:43.97 (1:08.42)
      5:49.04 (1:05.07)   6:54.48 (1:05.44)
        7:52.79 (58.31)     8:48.36 (55.57)
 
 Event 5  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:49.40  7/10/2009 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 5:49.40  7/10/2009 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Einsidler, Karen L     56 AGUA              6:25.00    6:24.99  
    r:+0.89  45.61      1:39.08 (53.47)
        2:26.85 (47.77)     3:12.84 (45.99)
        4:08.22 (55.38)     5:03.50 (55.28)
        5:45.07 (41.57)     6:24.99 (39.92)
  2 Lappin, Jeanne L       57 GERM              6:20.48    6:26.91  
    r:+0.75  37.43      1:22.36 (44.93)
        2:15.28 (52.92)     3:06.90 (51.62)
        4:02.73 (55.83)     5:00.58 (57.85)
        5:44.22 (43.64)     6:26.91 (42.69)
  3 Larson, Linda L        57 SFTL              7:18.77    6:55.19  
    r:+0.93  43.79                     
            2:34.86 ( )     3:23.71 (48.85)
      4:24.22 (1:00.51)   5:25.67 (1:01.45)
        6:11.50 (45.83)     6:55.19 (43.69)
  4 Beck, Pam              55 O*H*              6:50.60    7:07.47  
             45.20      1:41.82 (56.62)
      2:42.00 (1:00.18)     3:38.09 (56.09)
      4:38.09 (1:00.00)     5:37.22 (59.13)
        6:23.98 (46.76)     7:07.47 (43.49)
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E       57 TOC               7:05.35    7:08.95  
    r:+0.81  49.56      1:47.11 (57.55)
        2:41.80 (54.69)     3:35.28 (53.48)
      4:35.59 (1:00.31)   5:36.97 (1:01.38)
        6:25.05 (48.08)     7:08.95 (43.90)
  6 Myer, Cynthia J        59 IMSC              8:49.98    8:51.12  
  r:+1.03  1:08.30                     
            3:34.23 ( )   4:42.44 (1:08.21)
      5:53.19 (1:10.75)   7:03.49 (1:10.30)
        7:58.51 (55.02)     8:51.12 (52.61)
  7 Callaway, Linda        59 MOST              8:56.31    9:09.76  
  r:+1.05  1:06.57    2:27.27 (1:20.70)
      3:34.27 (1:07.00)   4:41.46 (1:07.19)
      6:01.48 (1:20.02)   7:20.75 (1:19.27)
        8:17.87 (57.12)     9:09.76 (51.89)
  8 Aud, Susan             57 SLAM              9:37.89    9:32.72  
  r:+0.82  1:05.42    2:28.62 (1:23.20)
      3:42.81 (1:14.19)   4:57.13 (1:14.32)
      6:11.15 (1:14.02)   7:26.10 (1:14.95)
      8:30.57 (1:04.47)   9:32.72 (1:02.15)
 
 Event 5  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:56.27  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 5:56.27  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     62 PNA               6:30.00    6:12.41  
    r:+0.87  38.71      1:23.41 (44.70)
        2:14.44 (51.03)     3:02.96 (48.52)
        3:58.94 (55.98)     4:52.72 (53.78)
        5:33.83 (41.11)     6:12.41 (38.58)
  2 Bierwert, Karen        60 NEM               7:06.67    6:52.28  
    r:+0.90  43.86      1:38.70 (54.84)
        2:32.25 (53.55)     3:24.13 (51.88)
        4:21.88 (57.75)     5:19.67 (57.79)
        6:06.03 (46.36)     6:52.28 (46.25)
  3 Lyman, Carolyn B       62 UTAH              7:30.17    7:31.81  
             54.33    1:58.49 (1:04.16)
        2:52.44 (53.95)     3:45.91 (53.47)
      4:49.94 (1:04.03)   5:53.36 (1:03.42)
        6:44.09 (50.73)     7:31.81 (47.72)
  4 Brooks, Catherine      64 AKMS              7:41.99    7:45.94  
    r:+1.06  54.70    1:57.34 (1:02.64)
        2:56.65 (59.31)     3:53.22 (56.57)
      4:56.94 (1:03.72)   6:01.91 (1:04.97)
        6:54.75 (52.84)     7:45.94 (51.19)
  5 Jones, Cynthia L       62 IM                7:32.88    7:46.57  
    r:+1.03  48.04    1:50.36 (1:02.32)
      2:50.38 (1:00.02)     3:46.90 (56.52)
      4:59.04 (1:12.14)   6:10.98 (1:11.94)
        6:58.71 (47.73)     7:46.57 (47.86)
  6 Asleson, Elke M        60 OREG              8:09.34    8:10.21  
    r:+0.79  51.68      1:51.49 (59.81)
      2:54.15 (1:02.66)   3:54.40 (1:00.25)
      5:06.46 (1:12.06)   6:21.07 (1:14.61)
        7:17.18 (56.11)     8:10.21 (53.03)
 
 Event 5  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 6:37.45  7/23/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
        WORLD: W 6:37.45  7/23/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       67 PNA               7:23.09    7:26.73  
    r:+0.80  54.63    1:57.02 (1:02.39)
        2:51.64 (54.62)     3:46.53 (54.89)
      4:49.74 (1:03.21)   5:55.88 (1:06.14)
        6:40.94 (45.06)     7:26.73 (45.79)
  2 Welch, Sarah           65 PNA               7:45.27    7:30.80  
    r:+0.90  48.47      1:44.11 (55.64)
      2:44.83 (1:00.72)     3:44.52 (59.69)
      4:48.59 (1:04.07)   5:53.04 (1:04.45)
        6:43.01 (49.97)     7:30.80 (47.79)
  3 Barnea, Daniela        68 MOST              7:55.10    7:33.38  
    r:+0.82  48.89      1:46.59 (57.70)
      2:47.89 (1:01.30)     3:45.72 (57.83)
        4:45.27 (59.55)     5:44.55 (59.28)
        6:41.47 (56.92)     7:33.38 (51.91)
  4 McDaniel, Georgia      66 IM                8:16.00    7:56.76  
    r:+0.86  53.04                     
            2:59.83 ( )   4:01.41 (1:01.58)
      5:08.41 (1:07.00)   6:18.77 (1:10.36)
        7:08.49 (49.72)     7:56.76 (48.27)
  5 Larsen, Barbara (Babs  65 MINN              8:00.00    7:57.56  
    r:+1.00  51.71      1:49.01 (57.30)
      2:51.44 (1:02.43)   3:53.58 (1:02.14)
      5:01.70 (1:08.12)   6:11.72 (1:10.02)
        7:05.74 (54.02)     7:57.56 (51.82)
  6 Burfeind, Betty        65 IM                8:13.86    8:11.45  
  r:+1.01  1:00.54    2:11.24 (1:10.70)
      3:12.14 (1:00.90)     4:11.94 (59.80)
      5:20.31 (1:08.37)   6:27.14 (1:06.83)
        7:21.19 (54.05)     8:11.45 (50.26)
  7 Prall, Winifred S      65 CMS               8:55.34    8:47.02  
  r:+1.03  1:02.54    2:16.03 (1:13.49)
      3:23.93 (1:07.90)   4:30.28 (1:06.35)
      5:45.94 (1:15.66)   6:57.49 (1:11.55)
        7:53.35 (55.86)     8:47.02 (53.67)
 
 Event 5  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 7:30.91  6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER
        WORLD: W 6:54.93  11/9/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan L        70 INDY              8:25.00    8:12.79  
    r:+0.97  54.80    2:00.12 (1:05.32)
      3:05.65 (1:05.53)   4:12.05 (1:06.40)
      5:18.11 (1:06.06)   6:23.83 (1:05.72)
        7:19.91 (56.08)     8:12.79 (52.88)
  2 Hlavacek, Ida M        70 VMST              9:01.40    9:25.83  
  r:+1.24  1:03.82    2:19.72 (1:15.90)
      3:30.95 (1:11.23)   4:37.48 (1:06.53)
      6:03.09 (1:25.61)   7:28.73 (1:25.64)
        8:27.65 (58.92)     9:25.83 (58.18)
 
 Event 5  Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 7:51.71  6/10/2001 JUNE KRAUSER
        WORLD: W 7:39.96  3/3/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Varty, Eulah M         78 CMSC             10:26.92         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 9:32.43  6/10/2007 JEAN TROY
        WORLD: W 8:21.88  1/30/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K       82 FACT             12:15.13   12:29.72  
  r:+1.13  1:53.22    3:44.15 (1:50.93)
      5:18.88 (1:34.73)   6:47.49 (1:28.61)
      8:30.02 (1:42.53)  10:11.69 (1:41.67)
     11:22.83 (1:11.14)  12:29.72 (1:06.89)

 HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/6/2012 - 10:32AM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 6  Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:44.53  8/21/2010 PETER GALAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jesse D         20 LVM               5:09.10    5:10.61  
    r:+0.86  31.58      1:08.69 (37.11)
        1:49.11 (40.42)     2:28.83 (39.72)
        3:16.76 (47.93)     4:04.80 (48.04)
        4:37.91 (33.11)     5:10.61 (32.70)
  2 Wood, Nick             24 OREG              5:29.49    5:14.77  
    r:+0.70  33.13      1:11.88 (38.75)
        1:55.09 (43.21)     2:36.55 (41.46)
        3:19.31 (42.76)     4:02.44 (43.13)
        4:41.06 (38.62)     5:14.77 (33.71)
 
 Event 6  Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:32.19  8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA
        WORLD: W 4:30.05  9/12/2009 DIOGO YABE, BRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Webb, Cameron          26 ART               5:50.43    5:18.11  
    r:+0.70  30.17      1:06.33 (36.16)
        1:46.66 (40.33)     2:28.26 (41.60)
        3:13.94 (45.68)     4:02.86 (48.92)
        4:41.40 (38.54)     5:18.11 (36.71)
  2 Schlichter, Zachary M  29 SFTL              6:00.00    5:51.50  
    r:+0.78  33.80      1:13.32 (39.52)
        2:01.17 (47.85)     2:49.06 (47.89)
        3:40.63 (51.57)     4:31.59 (50.96)
        5:13.19 (41.60)     5:51.50 (38.31)
  3 Miller, Elliot A       29 NEM               5:59.40    6:18.05  
    r:+0.77  35.37      1:21.70 (46.33)
        2:12.25 (50.55)     3:01.29 (49.04)
        3:56.11 (54.82)     4:51.74 (55.63)
        5:36.49 (44.75)     6:18.05 (41.56)
 
 Event 6  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:40.22  7/9/1994  SEAN MURPHY
        WORLD: W 4:33.91  3/10/2012 THOMAS LURZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barley, Adam S         31 VMST              4:59.50    5:04.36  
    r:+0.85  31.27      1:06.49 (35.22)
        1:47.70 (41.21)     2:27.56 (39.86)
        3:11.55 (43.99)     3:55.47 (43.92)
        4:30.41 (34.94)     5:04.36 (33.95)
  2 Wadley, Wadley         33 WH2O              5:12.00    5:09.06  
    r:+0.88  33.01      1:10.09 (37.08)
        1:54.76 (44.67)     2:37.82 (43.06)
        3:20.43 (42.61)     4:02.63 (42.20)
        4:36.42 (33.79)     5:09.06 (32.64)
  3 Nguyen, Son            33 MESC              6:39.15    6:49.51  
    r:+0.94  38.85      1:25.41 (46.56)
        2:21.22 (55.81)     3:19.40 (58.18)
        4:13.87 (54.47)     5:09.04 (55.17)
        6:00.14 (51.10)     6:49.51 (49.37)
  4 Tolman, Fred           30 UNAT              6:36.73    7:03.55  
    r:+0.76  41.43      1:37.20 (55.77)
        2:31.68 (54.48)     3:24.06 (52.38)
        4:23.96 (59.90)   5:25.84 (1:01.88)
        6:15.46 (49.62)     7:03.55 (48.09)
 
 Event 6  Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:34.10  7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH
        WORLD: W 4:42.45  3/28/2002 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kevin J       39 CMS               4:55.00    5:00.41  
    r:+0.74  30.99      1:06.59 (35.60)
        1:46.30 (39.71)     2:24.44 (38.14)
        3:06.22 (41.78)     3:48.39 (42.17)
        4:25.14 (36.75)     5:00.41 (35.27)
  2 McWhorter, Michael C   39 TOC               5:25.00    5:17.92  
    r:+0.71  31.10      1:07.71 (36.61)
        1:50.20 (42.49)     2:31.43 (41.23)
        3:17.88 (46.45)     4:05.83 (47.95)
        4:42.10 (36.27)     5:17.92 (35.82)
  3 Stich, Darryl D        37 WMAC              5:12.00    5:18.63  
    r:+0.74  30.65      1:07.02 (36.37)
        1:49.88 (42.86)     2:33.26 (43.38)
        3:19.22 (45.96)     4:05.41 (46.19)
        4:42.20 (36.79)     5:18.63 (36.43)
  4 Jelen, Doug            39 PNA               5:26.35    5:21.83  
    r:+0.67  32.61      1:09.59 (36.98)
        1:53.40 (43.81)     2:34.36 (40.96)
        3:23.97 (49.61)     4:12.08 (48.11)
        4:46.76 (34.68)     5:21.83 (35.07)
  5 Maydak, Jeffrey M      39 NAST              5:29.17    5:26.20  
    r:+0.77  33.74      1:13.30 (39.56)
        1:55.12 (41.82)     2:36.04 (40.92)
        3:23.53 (47.49)     4:12.12 (48.59)
        4:49.45 (37.33)     5:26.20 (36.75)
  6 Reuter, Adam K         38 PAFC              5:23.26    5:29.14  
    r:+0.68  34.28      1:18.70 (44.42)
        2:02.04 (43.34)     2:44.01 (41.97)
        3:30.47 (46.46)     4:17.63 (47.16)
        4:54.28 (36.65)     5:29.14 (34.86)
  7 Bugner, Daniel L       37 IM                6:08.41    5:58.15  
    r:+0.81  32.56      1:11.16 (38.60)
        1:59.94 (48.78)     2:49.84 (49.90)
        3:42.48 (52.64)     4:35.83 (53.35)
        5:17.13 (41.30)     5:58.15 (41.02)
  8 Pardo, Robert R        39 SFTL              6:00.62    6:00.44  
    r:+0.96  35.59      1:18.87 (43.28)
        2:08.66 (49.79)     2:56.26 (47.60)
        3:49.37 (53.11)     4:43.41 (54.04)
        5:23.08 (39.67)     6:00.44 (37.36)
  9 Blanco, Alonso O       38 MOST              5:53.71    6:02.85  
    r:+0.80  34.68      1:17.79 (43.11)
        2:04.05 (46.26)     2:49.59 (45.54)
        3:41.63 (52.04)     4:33.97 (52.34)
        5:19.46 (45.49)     6:02.85 (43.39)
 10 Hatch, Eric            38 CMS               6:09.48    6:04.26  
    r:+0.75  37.51      1:23.21 (45.70)
        2:11.17 (47.96)     2:56.07 (44.90)
        3:50.52 (54.45)     4:43.45 (52.93)
        5:25.01 (41.56)     6:04.26 (39.25)
 
 Event 6  Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:49.42  8/15/2005 DENNIS BAKER
        WORLD: W 4:47.01  4/22/2007 PETER BERMEL, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark A          44 LVM               4:56.09    5:00.81  
    r:+0.69  30.42      1:05.16 (34.74)
        1:44.89 (39.73)     2:23.84 (38.95)
        3:07.06 (43.22)     3:51.26 (44.20)
        4:26.62 (35.36)     5:00.81 (34.19)
  2 Solano, Abraham E      43 SKY               5:05.00    5:06.62  
    r:+0.78  33.37      1:11.07 (37.70)
        1:50.93 (39.86)     2:30.86 (39.93)
        3:12.27 (41.41)     3:54.96 (42.69)
        4:31.29 (36.33)     5:06.62 (35.33)
  3 Rubocki, John S        42 SAWS              5:19.23    5:08.38  
    r:+0.74  32.87      1:10.19 (37.32)
        1:49.60 (39.41)     2:27.98 (38.38)
        3:13.31 (45.33)     3:58.41 (45.10)
        4:34.68 (36.27)     5:08.38 (33.70)
  4 Ellis, Andrew F        44 TERR              5:50.00    5:29.05  
    r:+0.69  32.03      1:10.41 (38.38)
        1:56.25 (45.84)     2:40.35 (44.10)
        3:27.90 (47.55)     4:15.33 (47.43)
        4:53.20 (37.87)     5:29.05 (35.85)
  5 Saxton, Carleton S     43 IM                5:58.00    5:50.37  
    r:+0.73  36.50      1:18.94 (42.44)
        2:07.14 (48.20)     2:55.44 (48.30)
        3:40.78 (45.34)     4:29.76 (48.98)
        5:10.89 (41.13)     5:50.37 (39.48)
  6 Murphy, Brady C        43 NEBR              6:15.00    5:59.58  
    r:+0.75  36.98      1:20.49 (43.51)
        2:10.72 (50.23)     2:58.98 (48.26)
        3:48.46 (49.48)     4:37.93 (49.47)
        5:19.20 (41.27)     5:59.58 (40.38)
  7 Simon, Chuck W         40 NEBR              6:36.00    6:09.33  
    r:+0.89  40.70      1:29.28 (48.58)
        2:18.82 (49.54)     3:06.80 (47.98)
        4:00.87 (54.07)     4:55.17 (54.30)
        5:32.83 (37.66)     6:09.33 (36.50)
  8 Chang, Tinjin P        43 NEBR              6:50.12    6:22.95  
    r:+0.68  40.16      1:26.66 (46.50)
        2:17.49 (50.83)     3:09.48 (51.99)
        4:02.55 (53.07)     4:57.04 (54.49)
        5:40.47 (43.43)     6:22.95 (42.48)
  9 Lopez, Alex            41 NTEX              7:46.80    7:50.44  
    r:+0.97  45.68      1:45.07 (59.39)
      2:48.77 (1:03.70)   3:51.88 (1:03.11)
      4:59.51 (1:07.63)   6:06.93 (1:07.42)
        7:00.42 (53.49)     7:50.44 (50.02)
 
 Event 6  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:47.65  8/21/2010 JERONE FRENTSOS
        WORLD: W 4:47.65  8/21/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick W    45 ARIZ              4:58.12    4:58.10  
    r:+0.86  31.48      1:07.08 (35.60)
        1:45.34 (38.26)     2:23.15 (37.81)
        3:06.74 (43.59)     3:51.15 (44.41)
        4:25.47 (34.32)     4:58.10 (32.63)
  2 Rasmussen, Anders M    49 TXLA              5:10.23    5:08.19  
    r:+0.82  31.40      1:08.49 (37.09)
        1:50.06 (41.57)     2:30.45 (40.39)
        3:13.79 (43.34)     3:59.11 (45.32)
        4:35.28 (36.17)     5:08.19 (32.91)
  3 Elshafei, Emad H       46 TERR              5:17.00    5:08.82  
    r:+0.82  32.92      1:10.32 (37.40)
        1:51.14 (40.82)     2:30.02 (38.88)
        3:13.81 (43.79)     3:57.89 (44.08)
        4:33.96 (36.07)     5:08.82 (34.86)
  4 Sundahl, Philip J      47 WMST              5:15.75    5:15.46  
    r:+0.79  31.78      1:08.64 (36.86)
        1:49.42 (40.78)     2:28.76 (39.34)
        3:14.59 (45.83)     4:00.80 (46.21)
        4:39.04 (38.24)     5:15.46 (36.42)
  5 Holland, Dave          45 VMST              5:09.89    5:16.19  
    r:+0.84  32.52      1:11.09 (38.57)
        1:52.42 (41.33)     2:33.49 (41.07)
        3:18.43 (44.94)     4:04.20 (45.77)
        4:40.71 (36.51)     5:16.19 (35.48)
  6 Enright, Jeffrey       46 SMM               5:27.84    5:18.21  
    r:+0.77  32.26      1:09.11 (36.85)
        1:50.65 (41.54)     2:30.62 (39.97)
        3:18.14 (47.52)     4:05.15 (47.01)
        4:42.24 (37.09)     5:18.21 (35.97)
  7 Collins, Michael D     46 NOVA              5:36.15    5:30.19  
    r:+0.78  34.17      1:14.07 (39.90)
        2:00.19 (46.12)     2:45.09 (44.90)
        3:32.09 (47.00)     4:17.57 (45.48)
        4:54.37 (36.80)     5:30.19 (35.82)
  8 Cordero, Billy         45 IM                5:46.24    5:32.90  
    r:+0.89  33.91      1:11.39 (37.48)
        1:56.40 (45.01)     2:38.52 (42.12)
        3:28.17 (49.65)     4:17.30 (49.13)
        4:56.09 (38.79)     5:32.90 (36.81)
  9 Hobbs, Brent P         45 OMSC              5:40.00    5:36.60  
    r:+0.95  33.78      1:12.18 (38.40)
        1:57.06 (44.88)     2:40.70 (43.64)
        3:30.97 (50.27)     4:22.05 (51.08)
        5:00.31 (38.26)     5:36.60 (36.29)
 10 Waud, Timothy P        45 OREG              5:28.86    5:40.27  
    r:+0.77  36.11      1:16.84 (40.73)
        2:04.05 (47.21)     2:50.91 (46.86)
        3:39.41 (48.50)     4:25.86 (46.45)
        5:04.55 (38.69)     5:40.27 (35.72)
 11 Hopson, Bruce E        46 SLAM              5:40.95    5:50.17  
    r:+0.68  33.68      1:11.90 (38.22)
        1:55.66 (43.76)     2:39.63 (43.97)
        3:33.87 (54.24)     4:29.47 (55.60)
        5:10.24 (40.77)     5:50.17 (39.93)
 12 Kadi, Mike             48 MVM               6:15.00    5:54.05  
    r:+0.79  36.03      1:17.29 (41.26)
        2:06.52 (49.23)     2:54.37 (47.85)
        3:45.55 (51.18)     4:36.88 (51.33)
        5:16.65 (39.77)     5:54.05 (37.40)
 13 Thompson, Anthony G    48 MOVY              5:55.99    5:57.36  
    r:+0.86  33.43      1:14.38 (40.95)
        2:05.02 (50.64)     2:51.66 (46.64)
        3:40.58 (48.92)     4:29.71 (49.13)
        5:14.99 (45.28)     5:57.36 (42.37)
 14 Hillman, Allen F       45 SYSM              6:04.94    6:13.06  
    r:+0.81  37.33      1:22.98 (45.65)
        2:15.19 (52.21)     3:04.91 (49.72)
        3:54.96 (50.05)     4:45.96 (51.00)
        5:30.55 (44.59)     6:13.06 (42.51)
 15 Armstrong, Jeff J      48 MINN              6:27.16    6:21.96  
    r:+0.82  36.53      1:19.10 (42.57)
        2:15.98 (56.88)     3:08.43 (52.45)
        4:01.54 (53.11)     4:54.82 (53.28)
        5:39.67 (44.85)     6:21.96 (42.29)
 -- Livingston, Terry      45 BLU               5:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:04.32  7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER
        WORLD: W 4:53.69  8/2/2010  MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael J     50 MESC              5:18.00    5:20.90  
    r:+0.80  31.84      1:07.95 (36.11)
        1:51.56 (43.61)     2:34.04 (42.48)
        3:20.44 (46.40)     4:08.09 (47.65)
        4:46.18 (38.09)     5:20.90 (34.72)
  2 Melanson, Edward L     50 CMS               5:30.00    5:28.09  
    r:+0.77  33.52      1:11.95 (38.43)
        1:55.81 (43.86)     2:40.05 (44.24)
        3:27.57 (47.52)     4:16.07 (48.50)
        4:53.16 (37.09)     5:28.09 (34.93)
  3 Biles, James B         51 WMAC              5:33.40    5:32.57  
    r:+0.73  34.16      1:13.88 (39.72)
        1:59.89 (46.01)     2:43.46 (43.57)
        3:30.64 (47.18)     4:18.55 (47.91)
        4:56.52 (37.97)     5:32.57 (36.05)
  4 Morales, John R        54 SRM               5:32.66    5:40.44  
    r:+0.89  34.04      1:14.26 (40.22)
        1:57.69 (43.43)     2:41.09 (43.40)
        3:32.23 (51.14)     4:22.54 (50.31)
        5:02.47 (39.93)     5:40.44 (37.97)
  5 Hendrick, Marty        54 SFTL              6:31.88    5:48.73  
    r:+0.80  35.94      1:21.69 (45.75)
        2:08.05 (46.36)     2:51.18 (43.13)
        3:43.73 (52.55)     4:33.35 (49.62)
        5:12.81 (39.46)     5:48.73 (35.92)
  6 Pfaltzgraff, Mark      51 WMAC              6:00.00    5:54.52  
    r:+0.75  33.81      1:14.73 (40.92)
        2:03.83 (49.10)     2:52.51 (48.68)
        3:43.79 (51.28)     4:36.46 (52.67)
        5:15.83 (39.37)     5:54.52 (38.69)
  7 Hugo, John M           52 LTMN              5:59.00    5:55.27  
    r:+0.90  33.39      1:13.47 (40.08)
        2:01.61 (48.14)     2:47.93 (46.32)
        3:39.62 (51.69)     4:32.44 (52.82)
        5:14.65 (42.21)     5:55.27 (40.62)
  8 Holmes, Robert C       50 SKY               5:50.00    5:59.08  
    r:+0.82  36.21      1:19.03 (42.82)
        2:08.53 (49.50)     2:53.08 (44.55)
        3:48.06 (54.98)     4:43.22 (55.16)
        5:21.48 (38.26)     5:59.08 (37.60)
  9 Apker, John L          51 NEBR              6:18.00    6:08.83  
    r:+0.88  38.50      1:23.85 (45.35)
        2:12.36 (48.51)     3:01.22 (48.86)
        3:54.06 (52.84)     4:46.12 (52.06)
        5:28.80 (42.68)     6:08.83 (40.03)
 10 Nelsen, Steve N        52 PCAT              6:09.34    6:13.41  
    r:+1.09  37.28      1:20.03 (42.75)
        2:11.62 (51.59)     3:01.21 (49.59)
        3:59.04 (57.83)     4:55.97 (56.93)
        5:34.83 (38.86)     6:13.41 (38.58)
 11 Patterson, Daniel A    52 IAMA              6:14.00    6:37.54  
    r:+1.10  40.34      1:35.36 (55.02)
        2:23.24 (47.88)     3:10.86 (47.62)
        4:07.22 (56.36)     5:06.26 (59.04)
        5:51.99 (45.73)     6:37.54 (45.55)
 
 Event 6  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:04.07  7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN
        WORLD: W 5:04.07  7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sauer, Jim             55 TXLA              5:16.81    5:12.72  
    r:+0.89  32.66      1:09.20 (36.54)
        1:50.17 (40.97)     2:29.82 (39.65)
        3:15.69 (45.87)     4:02.15 (46.46)
        4:38.16 (36.01)     5:12.72 (34.56)
  2 Stephenson, Dan        55 ROSE              5:23.90    5:26.70  
    r:+0.82  33.09      1:11.67 (38.58)
        1:54.79 (43.12)     2:36.19 (41.40)
        3:24.68 (48.49)     4:14.57 (49.89)
        4:51.78 (37.21)     5:26.70 (34.92)
  3 Jugend, Celso          58 SYSM              5:37.00    5:40.65  
    r:+0.75  34.30      1:15.44 (41.14)
        2:03.17 (47.73)     2:49.63 (46.46)
        3:37.79 (48.16)     4:26.93 (49.14)
        5:04.59 (37.66)     5:40.65 (36.06)
  4 Haberek, Cork          55 SKY               6:26.00    5:52.35  
    r:+0.89  34.72      1:16.22 (41.50)
        2:05.77 (49.55)     2:54.10 (48.33)
        3:42.02 (47.92)     4:30.84 (48.82)
        5:12.52 (41.68)     5:52.35 (39.83)
  5 Louie, Jamie           55 CMS               5:51.43    5:55.94  
    r:+0.90  36.93      1:20.22 (43.29)
        2:07.71 (47.49)     2:55.17 (47.46)
        3:41.85 (46.68)     4:31.78 (49.93)
        5:14.44 (42.66)     5:55.94 (41.50)
  6 Bright, David          59 NEM               6:03.66    6:03.44  
    r:+1.00  38.70      1:23.37 (44.67)
        2:09.90 (46.53)     2:55.57 (45.67)
        3:49.87 (54.30)     4:45.08 (55.21)
        5:24.52 (39.44)     6:03.44 (38.92)
  7 Hale, Dave             57 SRM               6:30.00    6:13.44  
    r:+0.87  35.24      1:19.89 (44.65)
        2:09.71 (49.82)     2:59.56 (49.85)
        3:59.44 (59.88)     4:58.08 (58.64)
        5:36.72 (38.64)     6:13.44 (36.72)
  8 Holthus, Brian K       55 MINN              6:45.00    6:26.16  
    r:+0.81  39.20      1:33.05 (53.85)
        2:20.57 (47.52)     3:07.44 (46.87)
        4:02.72 (55.28)     5:00.28 (57.56)
        5:44.58 (44.30)     6:26.16 (41.58)
 -- Patterson, Tim K       55 NEBR              6:19.35         DQ  
         r:+0.97                       
 -- Rotole, Gregory S      58 FMM               9:04.62         DQ  
         r:+1.18                       
 -- White, Kenneth A       55 NEBR              6:40.00         DQ  
         r:+1.08                       
 -- Kealy, Tom P           56 IAMA              6:26.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 5:28.25  8/4/2011  LAWRENCE DAY
        WORLD: W 5:28.25  8/4/2011  LAWRENCE DAY, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          61 PNA               5:17.18    5:11.73N 
    r:+0.90  32.15      1:09.30 (37.15)
        1:52.44 (43.14)     2:35.38 (42.94)
        3:17.28 (41.90)     4:00.32 (43.04)
        4:36.10 (35.78)     5:11.73 (35.63)
  2 Kerns, Hubie           63 VCM               6:06.41    6:12.56  
    r:+0.83  35.04      1:22.23 (47.19)
        2:10.30 (48.07)     2:59.11 (48.81)
        3:52.07 (52.96)     4:46.95 (54.88)
        5:29.90 (42.95)     6:12.56 (42.66)
  3 Van Nort, Steven       61 LAPS              6:55.33    6:19.78  
    r:+1.27  39.48      1:25.73 (46.25)
        2:16.87 (51.14)     3:07.40 (50.53)
        4:01.76 (54.36)     4:58.24 (56.48)
        5:41.28 (43.04)     6:19.78 (38.50)
  4 Yost, Hunter           61 ARIZ              6:04.13    6:30.86  
    r:+0.95  38.61      1:25.98 (47.37)
        2:19.78 (53.80)     3:11.18 (51.40)
        4:09.14 (57.96)     5:07.69 (58.55)
        5:49.47 (41.78)     6:30.86 (41.39)
  5 Rollins, Bruce W       63 WMST              6:39.56    6:32.11  
    r:+0.90  43.92      1:31.68 (47.76)
        2:26.27 (54.59)     3:18.82 (52.55)
        4:13.72 (54.90)     5:08.79 (55.07)
        5:49.90 (41.11)     6:32.11 (42.21)
  6 Morris, Stephen L      61 PCAT              6:40.02    6:34.40  
    r:+0.99  43.19      1:39.90 (56.71)
        2:29.92 (50.02)     3:17.39 (47.47)
        4:14.42 (57.03)     5:10.83 (56.41)
        5:53.44 (42.61)     6:34.40 (40.96)
  7 Anderson, Marc S       63 MINN              6:40.86    6:37.86  
    r:+0.85  40.82                     
            2:28.50 ( )     3:19.76 (51.26)
        4:18.16 (58.40)     5:16.78 (58.62)
        5:58.80 (42.02)     6:37.86 (39.06)
 -- Thompson, Frank L      61 MICH              6:12.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 6:03.31  6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS
        WORLD: W 5:52.79  3/20/2004 BARRY YOUNG, NZL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wendt, George F        65 IM                6:03.00    5:52.50W 
    r:+1.08  41.12      1:26.19 (45.07)
        2:13.89 (47.70)     3:01.15 (47.26)
        3:48.19 (47.04)     4:36.32 (48.13)
        5:15.30 (38.98)     5:52.50 (37.20)
  2 Couch, Bob E           65 SYSM              6:12.17    6:15.13  
    r:+0.95  37.45      1:22.62 (45.17)
        2:16.58 (53.96)     3:06.79 (50.21)
        3:59.36 (52.57)     4:52.54 (53.18)
        5:34.72 (42.18)     6:15.13 (40.41)
  3 Miller, Douglas K      66 INDY              6:20.00    6:21.67  
    r:+0.93  41.81      1:27.48 (45.67)
        2:17.63 (50.15)     3:06.55 (48.92)
        4:01.47 (54.92)     4:56.22 (54.75)
        5:40.19 (43.97)     6:21.67 (41.48)
  4 Reed, Ed               69 CTMS              6:28.20    6:37.82  
    r:+1.02  44.08      1:38.02 (53.94)
        2:31.60 (53.58)     3:23.77 (52.17)
        4:20.68 (56.91)     5:16.04 (55.36)
        5:57.97 (41.93)     6:37.82 (39.85)
  5 Carney, Kent           65 CMS               6:53.32    6:46.52  
    r:+0.82  41.37      1:38.24 (56.87)
        2:33.74 (55.50)     3:27.04 (53.30)
        4:21.37 (54.33)     5:14.86 (53.49)
        6:01.68 (46.82)     6:46.52 (44.84)
  6 Noble, Dave N          69 MOVY              6:55.69    7:01.78  
    r:+1.00  47.09      1:40.04 (52.95)
        2:36.57 (56.53)     3:29.82 (53.25)
        4:23.84 (54.02)     5:19.16 (55.32)
        6:10.48 (51.32)     7:01.78 (51.30)
  7 Bernstein, Richard F   66 AGUA              7:20.00    7:20.86  
    r:+1.06  56.32    2:00.90 (1:04.58)
        2:57.55 (56.65)     3:51.42 (53.87)
        4:49.55 (58.13)     5:47.53 (57.98)
        6:36.20 (48.67)     7:20.86 (44.66)
 
 Event 6  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 6:32.11  8/2/2003  BURWELL JONES
        WORLD: W 5:57.81  5/1/2009  BARRY YOUNG, NZL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom            70 OREG              6:36.89    6:24.76N 
    r:+0.91  40.83      1:29.84 (49.01)
        2:22.21 (52.37)     3:13.11 (50.90)
        4:07.68 (54.57)     5:03.63 (55.95)
        5:44.65 (41.02)     6:24.76 (40.11)
  2 Freshley, Mike R       71 SDSM              6:48.48    7:00.08  
    r:+0.91  43.74      1:38.13 (54.39)
        2:34.19 (56.06)     3:30.23 (56.04)
        4:28.17 (57.94)     5:27.19 (59.02)
        6:12.47 (45.28)     7:00.08 (47.61)
  3 Cody, Frank J          72 MICH              7:09.80    7:46.10  
    r:+1.20  52.23      1:48.91 (56.68)
      2:52.36 (1:03.45)   3:54.01 (1:01.65)
      4:54.25 (1:00.24)     5:52.04 (57.79)
        6:50.18 (58.14)     7:46.10 (55.92)
  4 Badgley, David         72 OKMS              7:55.00    8:47.82  
           1:06.74    2:18.94 (1:12.20)
      3:30.96 (1:12.02)   4:39.02 (1:08.06)
      5:49.25 (1:10.23)   7:00.12 (1:10.87)
        7:55.16 (55.04)     8:47.82 (52.66)
 
 Event 6  Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 6:48.48  6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES
        WORLD: W 6:48.48  6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       78 GKMS              7:29.75    7:33.48  
    r:+0.91  50.74    1:52.21 (1:01.47)
      2:54.44 (1:02.23)   3:56.45 (1:02.01)
      5:00.78 (1:04.33)   6:01.30 (1:00.52)
        6:49.58 (48.28)     7:33.48 (43.90)
  2 Good, Larry A          78 SLAM              7:45.45    7:36.54  
    r:+1.22  53.02    1:55.17 (1:02.15)
      2:55.63 (1:00.46)     3:52.98 (57.35)
      4:55.91 (1:02.93)   5:57.54 (1:01.63)
        6:46.85 (49.31)     7:36.54 (49.69)
  3 Fasbender, Barry A     75 STAN              8:03.06    8:35.38  
  r:+1.07  1:01.17    2:13.07 (1:11.90)
      3:22.79 (1:09.72)   4:27.64 (1:04.85)
      5:39.79 (1:12.15)   6:51.77 (1:11.98)
        7:45.79 (54.02)     8:35.38 (49.59)
  4 Jones, William I       75 MESC              9:02.50    9:07.42  
  r:+1.09  1:02.90    2:11.75 (1:08.85)
      3:34.04 (1:22.29)   4:49.29 (1:15.25)
      5:58.08 (1:08.79)   7:10.49 (1:12.41)
      8:12.74 (1:02.25)     9:07.42 (54.68)
 
 Event 6  Men 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 7:47.73  8/10/2006 THOMAS MAINE
        WORLD: W 7:12.63  6/23/2011 GIULIO DIVANO, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M     80 IM               10:30.00   11:03.72  
  r:+1.16  1:25.44    3:16.14 (1:50.70)
      4:44.15 (1:28.01)   6:02.20 (1:18.05)
      7:35.27 (1:33.07)   9:07.18 (1:31.91)
       10:06.32 (59.14)    11:03.72 (57.40)
 
 Event 6  Men 85-89 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         USMS: N 8:21.81  7/11/2010 THOMAS MAINE
        WORLD: W 8:21.81  7/11/2010 THOMAS MAINE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        87 SLAM              9:04.56    9:10.48  
    r:+1.33  58.64    2:11.73 (1:13.09)
      3:24.46 (1:12.73)   4:37.69 (1:13.23)
      5:56.03 (1:18.34)   7:16.63 (1:20.60)
        8:13.63 (57.00)     9:10.48 (56.85)
 -- Doud, Bob R            89 MICH             15:59.00         DQ  

Event 7  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:01.04  6/29/2008 LAURA DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bach, Maggie C         24 NEBR              1:04.90    1:04.74  
    r:+0.75  30.80      1:04.74 (33.94)
  2 Dinkel, Paloma         24 PNA               1:06.91    1:07.28  
    r:+0.74  30.91      1:07.28 (36.37)
  3 Taylor, Whitney L      23 PHX               1:18.90    1:15.03  
    r:+0.80  35.86      1:15.03 (39.17)
  4 Shockey, Kayla         18 UNAT              1:01.81    1:17.06  
    r:+0.66  33.22      1:17.06 (43.84)
  5 Leonard, Marissa C     20 MOVY              1:08.45    1:20.45  
    r:+0.75  35.67      1:20.45 (44.78)
 
 Event 7  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:01.04  7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ
        WORLD: W 1:02.73  7/17/2010 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peterfish, Christie L  26 MOVY              1:09.00    1:05.34  
    r:+0.75  30.68      1:05.34 (34.66)
  2 Tao, Li                25 SFTL              1:03.00    1:05.41  
    r:+0.83  31.21      1:05.41 (34.20)
  3 Van Matre, Traci A     25 TXLA              1:05.21    1:07.30  
    r:+0.68  30.58      1:07.30 (36.72)
  4 Gill, Meg B            27 TOC               1:08.51    1:07.64  
    r:+0.72  32.44      1:07.64 (35.20)
  5 Ramirez, Yubelkis      29 DOM               1:14.50    1:10.09  
    r:+0.77  31.53      1:10.09 (38.56)
  6 Tourigny, Brittany N   29 PNA               1:13.73    1:12.16  
    r:+0.73  34.74      1:12.16 (37.42)
  7 Hunter, Erin J         26 SDSM              1:15.17    1:12.47  
    r:+0.75  33.68      1:12.47 (38.79)
  8 Bjorlie, Stacy G       26 DKTA              1:12.62    1:13.05  
    r:+0.64  32.22      1:13.05 (40.83)
  9 Johnson, Becky J       26 NEBR              1:35.00    1:20.34  
    r:+0.84  36.49      1:20.34 (43.85)
 10 Young, Mary C          25 UCLA              1:18.49    1:21.60  
    r:+0.77  38.73      1:21.60 (42.87)
 -- Myers, Danielle E      28 VMST              1:10.12         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 58.81  6/7/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA
        WORLD: W 58.81  6/7/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wallace, Tricia M      31 MINN              1:18.75    1:12.19  
    r:+0.80  33.97      1:12.19 (38.22)
  2 Pallo, Cassy           31 MOVY              1:14.97    1:15.44  
    r:+0.66  34.80      1:15.44 (40.64)
  3 Ksiazek, Kendra        31 SDSM              1:16.25    1:19.14  
    r:+0.78  35.65      1:19.14 (43.49)
  4 Payne, Elizabeth E     30 NEBR              1:23.00    1:25.18  
    r:+0.77  37.97      1:25.18 (47.21)
  5 Phillipson, Stephanie  33 NEBR              1:21.00    1:25.61  
    r:+0.83  37.07      1:25.61 (48.54)
 -- Hyman, Misty D         33 PHX               1:10.69         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:03.79  8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL
        WORLD: W 1:02.44  3/19/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa D      39 SYSM              1:09.50    1:08.66  
    r:+0.75  31.92      1:08.66 (36.74)
  2 Campbell, Jennifer     37 MUMS              1:08.08    1:10.17  
    r:+0.83  32.83      1:10.17 (37.34)
  3 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 WMST              1:10.68    1:10.60  
    r:+0.93  33.16      1:10.60 (37.44)
  4 Weiser, Sabine         38 WMST              1:22.00    1:14.86  
    r:+0.87  35.58      1:14.86 (39.28)
  5 Compton, Rebecca       39 SLAM              1:22.75    1:16.88  
    r:+0.76  35.95      1:16.88 (40.93)
  6 Hankins, Malena        39 GAJA              1:20.00    1:18.42  
    r:+0.88  36.11      1:18.42 (42.31)
  7 Rosenblat, Daniela     37 SFTL              2:12.77    1:48.34  
    r:+0.81  46.37    1:48.34 (1:01.97)
  8 Fellows, Hilary        35 MOVY              1:59.86    1:58.80  
    r:+0.97  53.91    1:58.80 (1:04.89)
 
 Event 7  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:02.47  6/29/2008 S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 1:03.36  5/23/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        44 IM                1:09.92    1:09.13  
    r:+0.73  31.93      1:09.13 (37.20)
  2 Hill, Laurel S         43 ARIZ              1:10.76    1:11.69  
    r:+0.89  33.47      1:11.69 (38.22)
  3 Martin-Sherlock, Ann   42 MOVY              1:12.72    1:12.95  
    r:+0.87  33.90      1:12.95 (39.05)
  4 Mantonya, Becky W      40 NEBR              1:15.62    1:15.38  
    r:+0.86  33.60      1:15.38 (41.78)
  5 Stone, Julie D         41 HOPK              1:17.42    1:16.64  
    r:+0.98  35.79      1:16.64 (40.85)
  6 Kaseman, Ann E         40 NEBR              1:20.69    1:26.33  
    r:+0.80  38.25      1:26.33 (48.08)
  7 Saline, Heather J      43 AKMS              1:34.41    1:33.43  
    r:+0.89  43.45      1:33.43 (49.98)
  8 Rees, Karla E          40 MVM               1:35.69    1:34.39  
    r:+0.68  44.26      1:34.39 (50.13)
  9 Fox, Elizabeth M       44 IAMA              1:30.00    1:35.42  
    r:+1.05  41.73      1:35.42 (53.69)
 10 Postma, Terri          43 UNAT              1:33.00    1:38.12  
    r:+0.77  43.92      1:38.12 (54.20)
 
 Event 7  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:05.69  9/6/2008  K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 1:05.69  9/6/2008  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K     47 TOC               1:10.50    1:10.80  
    r:+0.77  33.32      1:10.80 (37.48)
  2 Hug, Laurie            47 1776              1:15.11    1:13.50  
    r:+0.83  35.10      1:13.50 (38.40)
  3 Westerman, Karen L     45 TMM               1:15.42    1:13.66  
    r:+0.83  34.38      1:13.66 (39.28)
  4 Schickore, Jutta       48 DOC               1:13.01    1:14.47  
    r:+0.83  35.23      1:14.47 (39.24)
  5 Countryman, Marianne   48 GAJA              1:17.72    1:16.03  
    r:+0.72  35.39      1:16.03 (40.64)
  6 Adams, Kari S          46 LVM               1:18.43    1:16.52  
    r:+0.82  33.85      1:16.52 (42.67)
  7 Godges, Arlette A      48 SCAQ              1:13.00    1:16.70  
    r:+0.75  33.27      1:16.70 (43.43)
  8 Terlouw, Lori T        48 ARKM              1:15.00    1:17.22  
    r:+0.81  35.32      1:17.22 (41.90)
  9 Cooperrider, Beth C    45 NEBR              1:26.04    1:20.67  
    r:+0.79  36.93      1:20.67 (43.74)
 10 Terzopoulos, Lori      46 MOVY              1:26.60    1:24.93  
    r:+0.87  36.56      1:24.93 (48.37)
 11 Brundage, Cheryl Y     45 SWYM              1:29.74    1:25.23  
    r:+0.82  39.50      1:25.23 (45.73)
 12 Meyer, Andrea          49 CMS               1:52.88    1:56.02  
    r:+0.92  49.52    1:56.02 (1:06.50)
 
 Event 7  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:07.80  8/13/2011 JILL HERNANDEZ
        WORLD: W 1:07.80  8/13/2011 JILL HERNANDEZ, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Delmage, Arlene        50 OREG              1:29.01    1:13.91  
    r:+0.90  34.32      1:13.91 (39.59)
  2 Olson, Carol           50 NEBR              1:14.49    1:14.35  
    r:+0.92  34.72      1:14.35 (39.63)
  3 Simpson, Susanne B     52 NOVA              1:12.58    1:15.11  
    r:+0.95  35.22      1:15.11 (39.89)
  4 Kennedy, Ann           51 NEBR              1:18.00    1:16.36  
    r:+0.79  34.84      1:16.36 (41.52)
  5 Ingraham, Susan R      53 MOST              1:17.04    1:16.48  
    r:+0.81  35.32      1:16.48 (41.16)
  6 Caswell, MJ            51 OREG              1:18.00    1:18.12  
    r:+0.85  35.24      1:18.12 (42.88)
  7 Froehlich, Kathryn     50 IM                1:23.41    1:25.76  
    r:+0.76  39.28      1:25.76 (46.48)
  8 O''Banion, Carie        53 ARKM              1:33.39    1:28.06  
    r:+0.81  39.42      1:28.06 (48.64)
  9 Dau, Janice A          50 CMS               1:35.90    1:35.48  
    r:+0.79  44.68      1:35.48 (50.80)
 10 Hooe, Donna L          50 GAJA              1:40.53    1:38.16  
    r:+0.94  42.52      1:38.16 (55.64)
 -- Davenport, Mary E      52 IAMA              1:29.27         DQ  
 -- Iseppi, Esther         54 AMT               1:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:09.47  8/9/2009  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 1:09.47  8/9/2009  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M      56 OREG              1:16.60    1:14.73  
    r:+0.80  35.08      1:14.73 (39.65)
  2 Mann, Melinda J        56 WMAC              1:15.38    1:16.67  
    r:+0.90  34.97      1:16.67 (41.70)
  3 Lappin, Jeanne L       57 GERM              1:18.87    1:20.80  
    r:+0.78  39.02      1:20.80 (41.78)
  4 Glassman, Debbie A     59 PNA               1:28.60    1:30.03  
    r:+0.89  41.63      1:30.03 (48.40)
  5 Hilpert, Bess          57 TXLA              1:36.68    1:31.48  
    r:+0.69  41.54      1:31.48 (49.94)
  6 Beck, Pam              55 O*H*              1:34.01    1:38.90  
    r:+0.92  43.21      1:38.90 (55.69)
  7 Braaten, Kitten        57 VMST              1:39.45    1:42.44  
    r:+0.99  47.43      1:42.44 (55.01)
 
 Event 7  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:12.06  8/4/2011  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 1:12.06  8/4/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 TAM               1:15.00    1:12.88  
    r:+0.76  34.35      1:12.88 (38.53)
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     62 PNA               1:25.00    1:18.83  
    r:+0.86  38.01      1:18.83 (40.82)
  3 Williams, Dale B       60 SMS               1:50.14    1:44.31  
    r:+0.86  42.47    1:44.31 (1:01.84)
  4 Lindsey, Connie        60 MOST              1:44.60    1:45.62  
    r:+1.03  50.76      1:45.62 (54.86)
 -- Stengel, Alta F        62 SDSM              2:00.00         DQ  
         r:+0.95                       
 -- Weston, Susan E        61 SDSM              1:48.50         DQ  
         r:+1.10                       
 
 Event 7  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:26.17  8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
        WORLD: W 1:26.17  8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn          67 WMST              1:28.00    1:28.73  
    r:+0.91  41.90      1:28.73 (46.83)
  2 Welch, Sarah           65 PNA               1:36.73    1:35.54  
    r:+0.88  45.40      1:35.54 (50.14)
  3 Rousseau, Sandi        65 OREG              1:48.00    1:44.79  
    r:+0.65  50.48      1:44.79 (54.31)
  4 Wentzel, Reemi B       67 UNAT              1:39.29    1:45.20  
    r:+0.88  46.82      1:45.20 (58.38)
  5 Larsen, Barbara (Babs  65 MINN              2:00.00    1:47.03  
    r:+1.01  51.90      1:47.03 (55.13)
  6 Pohlmann, Mary M       67 SLAM              1:54.10    1:55.86  
    r:+0.80  54.17    1:55.86 (1:01.69)
 
 Event 7  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:40.85  6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER
        WORLD: W 1:34.51  7/19/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan L        70 INDY              2:00.00    1:49.16  
    r:+0.93  48.74    1:49.16 (1:00.42)
  2 Hlavacek, Ida M        70 VMST              2:06.62    2:13.45  
  r:+1.22  1:00.36    2:13.45 (1:13.09)
 -- Clifford, Gynt         74 MOST              1:51.62         DQ  
         r:+0.76                       
 
 Event 7  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:54.14  8/1/2004  GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 1:47.40  4/22/2007 JUDIE OLIVER, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia A    75 FMM               2:17.06    2:20.35  
  r:+1.17  2:26.90          2:20.35 ( )
 -- Fisher, Jane           76 GSM               2:44.71         NS  

Event 8  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 55.52  7/23/2009 NOAH COPELAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Krysl, Colin           20 NEBR                58.21      58.53  
    r:+0.75  26.87        58.53 (31.66)
  2 Nemick, Gregory W      24 CMS               1:03.34      59.99  
    r:+0.80  27.85        59.99 (32.14)
  3 Taylor, Jonathan B     24 TOC               1:01.00    1:02.30  
    r:+0.61  27.56      1:02.30 (34.74)
  4 Nadler, Brian C        23 CVMM              1:02.34    1:04.49  
    r:+0.73  29.97      1:04.49 (34.52)
  5 Beeman, Daniel P       19 NEBR              1:05.66    1:04.61  
    r:+0.70  29.16      1:04.61 (35.45)
  6 Cahalan, Andrew J      24 UNAT              1:02.50    1:05.65  
    r:+0.80  30.08      1:05.65 (35.57)
  7 Malasky, Martin E      24 TOC               1:07.00    1:05.95  
    r:+0.84  28.98      1:05.95 (36.97)
  8 Pettibone, Phillip     21 CMS               1:04.94    1:06.49  
    r:+0.89  30.16      1:06.49 (36.33)
  9 Miess, David           23 ROSE              1:10.58    1:10.14  
    r:+0.76  31.85      1:10.14 (38.29)
 10 Shaheen, Luke          24 SYSM              1:02.50    1:10.37  
    r:+0.73  30.25      1:10.37 (40.12)
 11 Krysl, Ryan G          22 NEBR              1:09.66    1:11.76  
    r:+0.75  31.49      1:11.76 (40.27)
 12 Sanchez, Ralph         22 ROSE              1:38.80    1:20.10  
    r:+0.71  33.79      1:20.10 (46.31)
 -- Fisk, Jared M          20 SAWS              1:00.40         DQ  
         r:+0.70                       
 
 Event 8  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 53.09  8/15/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO
        WORLD: W 53.09  8/15/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles W     26 IM                  58.66      58.87  
    r:+0.68  27.07        58.87 (31.80)
  2 Ragland, John C        25 OKMS              1:03.72    1:00.31  
    r:+0.68  27.59      1:00.31 (32.72)
  3 Wilson, Jacob N        29 WMST              1:02.12    1:02.59  
    r:+0.69  27.71      1:02.59 (34.88)
  4 Gullett, Jeffrey D     29 CMS               1:02.00    1:02.64  
    r:+0.66  27.79      1:02.64 (34.85)
  5 Smith, Ben A           26 DKTA              1:10.53    1:03.10  
    r:+0.86  29.46      1:03.10 (33.64)
  6 Ganiyev, Doston        25 CMS               1:05.55    1:06.17  
    r:+0.76  30.14      1:06.17 (36.03)
  7 McCord, Josh A         27 NEBR              1:03.00    1:07.41  
    r:+0.70  30.08      1:07.41 (37.33)
  8 Cleary, Kevin H        29 OREG              1:08.54    1:07.67  
    r:+0.62  30.90      1:07.67 (36.77)
  9 Lehmann, Karl M        27 SMS               1:05.00    1:08.10  
    r:+0.73  30.64      1:08.10 (37.46)
 
 Event 8  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 55.01  7/26/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO
        WORLD: W 54.19  8/3/2010  I.STEFAN GHERGHEL, ROU
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin            31 MICH                59.87      54.83N 
    r:+0.67  25.07        54.83 (29.76)
  2 Conway, Adam M         34 TVM                 57.16      58.30  
    r:+0.69  26.61        58.30 (31.69)
  3 Gaines, Billy          31 LVM                 59.86      59.60  
    r:+0.75  27.43        59.60 (32.17)
  4 Holsman, Trent T       32 TOC               1:06.15    1:01.02  
    r:+0.65  28.06      1:01.02 (32.96)
  5 Kendig, Jamie M        32 SYSM              1:00.59    1:01.03  
    r:+0.64  27.42      1:01.03 (33.61)
  6 McKee, Chris           33 TXLA              1:00.20    1:01.27  
    r:+0.73  28.23      1:01.27 (33.04)
  7 Barley, Adam S         31 VMST              1:02.00    1:01.99  
    r:+0.80  29.48      1:01.99 (32.51)
  8 Meacham, Garth D       30 LVM               1:02.99    1:03.20  
    r:+0.76  28.68      1:03.20 (34.52)
  9 Ponce, Jose A          30 PHX               1:05.78    1:03.55  
    r:+0.71  28.92      1:03.55 (34.63)
 10 Strahota, Jeffrey R    32 TERR              1:08.58    1:08.71  
    r:+0.72  30.96      1:08.71 (37.75)
 -- Krenzer, Brian R       34 EBSC              1:10.45         DQ  
         r:+0.81                       
 
 Event 8  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 56.07  8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS
        WORLD: W 55.84  3/8/2009  EIJI NOMURA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mangano, Matthew A     35 SWOM              1:05.37    1:03.12  
    r:+0.79  28.52      1:03.12 (34.60)
  2 McWhorter, Michael C   39 TOC               1:08.00    1:03.64  
    r:+0.81  29.93      1:03.64 (33.71)
  3 Stewart, Tony A        39 MOVY              1:05.44    1:04.77  
    r:+0.80  30.46      1:04.77 (34.31)
  4 Edwards, Dan           39 CMS               1:04.95    1:04.92  
    r:+0.81  30.01      1:04.92 (34.91)
  5 Albino, Jorge E        37 SYSM              1:07.50    1:09.51  
    r:+0.75  31.55      1:09.51 (37.96)
  6 Bugner, Daniel L       37 IM                1:10.00    1:09.56  
    r:+0.82  31.69      1:09.56 (37.87)
  7 Karren, Kelly S        39 UTAH              1:07.89    1:09.75  
    r:+0.70  32.51      1:09.75 (37.24)
  8 Itriago, Hilario       39 GOLD              1:10.45    1:12.93  
    r:+0.88  31.07      1:12.93 (41.86)
  9 Nakahodo, Sidney       37 NCYM              1:12.65    1:15.26  
    r:+0.74  35.63      1:15.26 (39.63)
 10 O''Dell, Richard S      35 MOVY              1:19.27    1:19.62  
    r:+0.76  30.11      1:19.62 (49.51)
 
 Event 8  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 56.43  8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS
        WORLD: W 56.17  9/6/2011  SERKAN ATASAY, TUR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H      43 ANCM              1:00.60    1:01.06  
    r:+0.67  28.36      1:01.06 (32.70)
  2 Mortimer, Steve R      42 SYSM              1:01.57    1:01.46  
    r:+0.86  28.75      1:01.46 (32.71)
  3 Magee, Mark A          44 LVM               1:03.10    1:02.63  
    r:+0.69  29.39      1:02.63 (33.24)
  4 Rodriguez, Ramses      40 SYSM              1:03.50    1:03.24  
    r:+0.68  30.13      1:03.24 (33.11)
  5 Doherty, Todd S        41 PNA               1:06.09    1:03.97  
    r:+0.63  30.03      1:03.97 (33.94)
  6 Power, Michael L       44 WMAC              1:07.84    1:05.25  
    r:+0.77  29.77      1:05.25 (35.48)
  7 Rees, Greg             43 SVY               1:01.15    1:05.42  
    r:+0.68  28.13      1:05.42 (37.29)
  8 Stier, Scott J         43 SYSM              1:05.23    1:06.03  
    r:+0.73  29.05      1:06.03 (36.98)
  9 Borton, Dan            44 ROSE              1:10.47    1:09.19  
    r:+0.85  31.71      1:09.19 (37.48)
 10 Awad, Omar             44 MINN              1:10.05    1:10.04  
    r:+0.70  33.15      1:10.04 (36.89)
 11 Beck, John L           43 UNAT              1:10.50    1:12.24  
    r:+0.84  32.85      1:12.24 (39.39)
 12 Cambias, Rob J         44 SMS               1:11.70    1:12.29  
    r:+0.83  32.14      1:12.29 (40.15)
 13 Kooy, Jan F            40 UNAT              1:08.00    1:12.55  
    r:+0.83  32.97      1:12.55 (39.58)
 14 Schaal, Maor           44 SKY               1:17.18    1:16.58  
    r:+0.79  33.94      1:16.58 (42.64)
 15 Knox, Kevin            41 AKMS              1:13.51    1:19.95  
    r:+0.77  32.48      1:19.95 (47.47)
 -- Carlson, John          41 RMST              1:11.24         NS  
 -- Pohnert, Steven C      42 RMST              1:14.93         NS  
 -- Blessing, Tyler J      40 TXLA                59.34         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 56.42  8/4/2002  PAUL CARTER
        WORLD: W 56.85  8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Decker, Nicholas W     45 CAQM              1:01.70      58.97  
    r:+0.76  27.99        58.97 (30.98)
  2 Tatterson, Bryan R     48 SFTL              1:02.50    1:02.37  
    r:+0.81  29.97      1:02.37 (32.40)
  3 Brundage, Patrick W    45 ARIZ              1:02.34    1:02.77  
    r:+0.76  29.49      1:02.77 (33.28)
  4 Pushka, Dave           49 IM                1:05.50    1:04.48  
    r:+0.78  30.01      1:04.48 (34.47)
  5 Vicioso, Danilo        49 DOM               1:05.00    1:05.69  
    r:+0.81  31.01      1:05.69 (34.68)
  6 Malone, Kenneth G      48 YHFM              1:08.46    1:06.39  
    r:+0.85  31.65      1:06.39 (34.74)
  7 Holland, Dave          45 VMST              1:04.94    1:06.70  
    r:+0.85  31.02      1:06.70 (35.68)
  8 Pepe, Marshall         48 SYSM              1:10.30    1:08.08  
    r:+0.70  30.64      1:08.08 (37.44)
  9 Bailey, Jeff M         45 MICH              1:06.00    1:08.44  
    r:+0.78  29.89      1:08.44 (38.55)
 10 Bennett, Dennis        46 UNAT              1:06.42    1:09.05  
    r:+0.88  30.03      1:09.05 (39.02)
 11 Doyle, Michael B       48 PCAT              1:13.73    1:13.21  
    r:+0.77  33.49      1:13.21 (39.72)
 12 Kidder, Mike           46 MOVY              1:09.40    1:14.14  
    r:+0.80  33.61      1:14.14 (40.53)
 13 Green, Bob E           47 MOVY              1:15.00    1:16.81  
    r:+0.81  32.17      1:16.81 (44.64)
 14 Wiegand, Joseph B      49 NEBR              1:21.00    1:21.84  
    r:+0.79  35.92      1:21.84 (45.92)
 -- Erickson, Tom A        46 DKTA              1:12.00         DQ  
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Malas, Bryan           45 IM                1:02.87         NS  
 -- Phelan, Darren D       49 STAN              1:00.67         NS  
 -- Hopson, Bruce E        46 SLAM              1:07.99         NS  
 -- Gale, Andrew J         46 MOST              1:11.00         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 57.23  8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER
        WORLD: W 57.23  8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve            52 BLU               1:06.76    1:02.59  
    r:+0.74  28.25      1:02.59 (34.34)
  2 Schmidt, Michael J     50 MESC              1:04.50    1:04.01  
    r:+0.77  30.21      1:04.01 (33.80)
  3 Wells, Brad R          51 MOVY              1:07.50    1:05.35  
    r:+0.71  30.43      1:05.35 (34.92)
  4 Morales, Tito          53 UCLA              1:09.00    1:07.66  
    r:+0.89  31.45      1:07.66 (36.21)
  5 Marshall, Dirk H       50 STFF              1:05.00    1:08.49  
    r:+0.85  30.03      1:08.49 (38.46)
  6 Whiteford, Anton B     50 TBH               1:09.12    1:10.26  
    r:+0.95  31.87      1:10.26 (38.39)
  7 Stultz, Todd W         52 SYSM              1:11.97    1:10.58  
    r:+0.84  31.95      1:10.58 (38.63)
  8 Boileau, Mike          51 CMS               1:08.83    1:11.33  
    r:+0.84  32.34      1:11.33 (38.99)
  9 Sikora, Rod            52 DAMM              1:13.28    1:11.36  
    r:+0.73  32.68      1:11.36 (38.68)
 10 Brown, Tim             50 IAMA              1:08.01    1:11.60  
    r:+0.85  31.51      1:11.60 (40.09)
 11 Drake, Bruce           50 NEBR              1:17.00    1:11.69  
    r:+0.86  32.06      1:11.69 (39.63)
 12 Valley, Eric           51 PNA               1:16.18    1:12.23  
    r:+0.77  33.20      1:12.23 (39.03)
 13 Washburne, Brent C     51 OREG              1:13.89    1:16.48  
    r:+0.73  33.03      1:16.48 (43.45)
 -- White, Steve G         52 WMST              1:12.22         DQ  
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Beattie, John R        51 BLU               1:05.21         NS  
 -- Kone, Bruce C          54 RICE              1:04.80         NS  
 -- Holmes, Robert C       50 SKY               1:11.00         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:01.05  8/10/2006 GREG SHAW
        WORLD: W 1:01.05  8/7/2006  GREG SHAW, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bugg, Bob              55 GAJA              1:03.40    1:03.33  
    r:+0.78  29.49      1:03.33 (33.84)
  2 Sauer, Jim             55 TXLA              1:04.38    1:04.45  
    r:+0.80  30.48      1:04.45 (33.97)
  3 McCabe, Thomas J       55 IM                1:05.50    1:05.88  
    r:+0.83  29.99      1:05.88 (35.89)
  4 Graham, Donald         58 PNA               1:08.60    1:08.45  
    r:+0.88  33.21      1:08.45 (35.24)
  5 Gooding, Jack          59 PCAT              1:10.05    1:08.99  
    r:+0.73  32.50      1:08.99 (36.49)
  6 Schenstrom, Warren     55 SRM               1:14.23    1:12.43  
    r:+0.77  31.35      1:12.43 (41.08)
  7 Westphal, Kent B       56 IM                1:12.20    1:13.42  
    r:+0.91  32.62      1:13.42 (40.80)
  8 Szirmai, Alex          55 RMSC              1:11.00    1:13.80  
    r:+0.68  33.18      1:13.80 (40.62)
  9 Dodson, Phil L         59 IM                1:10.41    1:14.47  
    r:+0.89  33.84      1:14.47 (40.63)
 10 Hoffman, Kevin T       56 TBH               1:15.00    1:15.78  
    r:+0.89  36.06      1:15.78 (39.72)
 11 Kealy, Tom P           56 IAMA              1:14.00    1:16.27  
    r:+0.80  35.57      1:16.27 (40.70)
 12 Niemi, Ken             57 BERK              1:15.68    1:23.36  
    r:+0.86  36.60      1:23.36 (46.76)
 13 Pospisil, Ronald R     55 PAFC              1:15.55    1:24.56  
    r:+0.88  35.56      1:24.56 (49.00)
 -- Carter, Paul V         55 TOC                 59.99         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:03.03  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 1:03.03  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg J           61 NEM               1:06.50    1:07.15  
    r:+0.74  29.90      1:07.15 (37.25)
  2 Shead, Timothy M       60 GOLD              1:11.00    1:08.97  
    r:+0.70  30.08      1:08.97 (38.89)
  3 Mehl, Don              61 RGSC              1:20.00    1:11.95  
    r:+0.90  32.96      1:11.95 (38.99)
  4 Bell, Alan             62 PNA               1:12.50    1:13.21  
    r:+0.88  35.16      1:13.21 (38.05)
  5 Tharp, Greg J          62 WMST              1:14.13    1:16.42  
    r:+0.91  32.95      1:16.42 (43.47)
  6 Sterne, Erik A         60 ROSE              1:16.13    1:16.87  
    r:+1.01  36.39      1:16.87 (40.48)
  7 Bernard, Alan D        63 TAM               1:15.23    1:21.50  
    r:+0.94  36.35      1:21.50 (45.15)
  8 Maclennan, John        61 NEM               1:18.00    1:23.47  
    r:+1.10  36.72      1:23.47 (46.75)
 -- Chew, James D          64 UNAT              1:59.00         NS  
 -- Scalise, James A       61 MSC               1:24.00         NS  
 -- Lautman, Scott M       60 BWAQ              1:08.59         NS  
 -- Willis, Gregory B      64 LAPS              1:24.70         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:07.34  8/11/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 1:07.34  8/11/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         69 TAM               1:15.00    1:14.76  
    r:+0.74  34.66      1:14.76 (40.10)
  2 Selles, Carl H         65 SPM               1:30.00    1:17.17  
    r:+0.92  35.15      1:17.17 (42.02)
  3 Couch, Bob E           65 SYSM              1:18.00    1:17.82  
    r:+0.88  35.54      1:17.82 (42.28)
  4 Rudloff, Edward        65 TOC               1:18.17    1:18.15  
    r:+0.87  35.46      1:18.15 (42.69)
  5 Miller, Douglas K      66 INDY              1:23.00    1:21.99  
    r:+0.97  38.72      1:21.99 (43.27)
 -- Straka, Peter          69 TYMS              1:31.25         NS  
 -- Nielsen, Charles D     67 MINN              1:20.09         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:20.52  6/5/2010  RICHARD KITCHELL
        WORLD: W 1:17.32  3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roddin, Hugh J         70 ANCM              1:26.00    1:27.44  
    r:+1.03  41.62      1:27.44 (45.82)
  2 Cody, Frank J          72 MICH              1:31.19    1:43.51  
    r:+1.13  49.86      1:43.51 (53.65)
  3 Halff, Henry M         70 MOST              1:57.27    2:02.36  
    r:+1.20  55.42    2:02.36 (1:06.94)
  4 Hunt, John W           70 1776              2:25.00    2:12.06  
    r:+1.15  59.20    2:12.06 (1:12.86)
  5 Glasrud, Donald H      70 FGST              2:26.39    2:30.79  
  r:+1.01  1:09.47    2:30.79 (1:21.32)
  6 Hale, Art              70 UNAT              2:52.34    3:10.03  
           1:27.27    3:10.03 (1:42.76)
 -- Holthaus, Roger R      73 NEBR              2:01.36         DQ  
         r:+1.46                       
 -- Goldstein, Mel E       74 INDY              1:39.16         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:31.89  5/1/2010  BURWELL JONES
        WORLD: W 1:26.04  7/19/2008 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       78 GKMS              1:34.89    1:42.68  
    r:+0.82  47.22      1:42.68 (55.46)
  2 Jones, William I       75 MESC              2:04.70    1:57.36  
    r:+1.03  55.30    1:57.36 (1:02.06)
  3 Fasbender, Barry A     75 STAN              1:56.42    1:57.98  
    r:+1.04  58.43      1:57.98 (59.55)
 
 Event 8  Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:55.18  8/3/2010  THOMAS MAINE
        WORLD: W 1:55.18  8/3/2010  THOMAS MAINE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        87 SLAM              2:03.67    2:10.28  
    r:+1.29  59.80    2:10.28 (1:10.48)
 -- Doud, Bob R            89 MICH              3:32.53         DQ  
         r:+1.14                       

Event 9  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 26.22  7/26/2009 KARA DENBY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bach, Maggie C         24 NEBR                27.79      27.54  
         r:+0.77                       
  2 Hopkins, Cait M        23 NEBR                30.65      29.05  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Frendreis, Lauren      23 ROSE                30.97      29.05  
         r:+0.79                       
  4 Kosmalska, Anna M      19 UCLA                27.50      29.17  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 Griffin, Bethanie      23 NEBR                31.34      29.27  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Krupa, Melissa A       24 PAFC                30.68      29.52  
         r:+0.71                       
  7 Schmidgall, Christina  23 GSC                 33.01      29.65  
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Terrell, Stephanie L   24 SFTL                30.00      29.71  
         r:+0.69                       
  9 Taylor, Whitney L      23 PHX                 32.70      30.14  
         r:+0.76                       
 10 Shockey, Kayla         18 UNAT                26.13      30.38  
         r:+0.71                       
 11 Thayer, Emily          22 NEBR                30.00      30.86  
         r:+0.79                       
 12 Phelps, Melissa S      22 CMS                 33.00      31.26  
         r:+0.65                       
 13 Leonard, Marissa C     20 MOVY                28.77      31.38  
         r:+0.75                       
 14 Hamilton, Sarah T      22 CMS                 32.42      31.58  
         r:+0.75                       
 15 Thayer, Laura          20 NEBR                33.00      31.65  
         r:+0.79                       
 16 Walsh, Shannon         24 ROSE                28.30      32.37  
         r:+0.78                       
 17 Dodd, Kara             20 BRS                 32.84      32.53  
         r:+0.67                       
 18 Pawloski, Shannon C    20 MICH                37.40      33.87  
         r:+0.76                       
 19 Dasini, Bavya          19 UNAT                33.00      35.00  
         r:+0.82                       
 20 Yang, ZhanTao          24 LVM                 42.00      38.87  
         r:+0.87                       
 -- Lambert, Megan         20 CTSM                30.94         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 26.68  8/18/1991 SARA SHAND
        WORLD: W 25.42  2/15/2004 ANNABEL KOSTEN, NED
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O''Leary, Britta        28 AWJ                 29.50      27.01  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Tao, Li                25 SFTL                27.00      27.63  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Van Matre, Traci A     25 TXLA                27.73      27.96  
         r:+0.71                       
  4 Gill, Meg B            27 TOC                 28.49      28.19  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Espiritu, Vicki        27 TVM                 29.86      28.88  
         r:+0.72                       
  6 Bjorlie, Stacy G       26 DKTA                28.63      29.16  
         r:+0.65                       
  7 Houston, Katy          25 TOC                 30.99      29.46  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Isch, Anita M          26 PMST                29.75      29.48  
         r:+0.82                       
  9 Healy, Colleen         26 PNA                 30.00      29.55  
         r:+0.85                       
 10 Tiedeman, Katie        29 PMST                32.08      29.62  
         r:+0.86                       
 11 Ramirez, Yubelkis      29 DOM                 32.20      29.78  
         r:+0.67                       
 12 Kline, Lindsey K       25 NEBR                32.00      29.83  
         r:+0.84                       
 13 Harlow, Megan M        25 DAMM                30.49      30.10  
         r:+0.70                       
 14 Peterson, Megan K      29 PMST                31.23      30.21  
         r:+0.71                       
 14 Wong, Liz              26 TANK                30.13      30.21  
         r:+0.76                       
 16 Senne, Sarah           28 PCAT                31.50      30.96  
         r:+0.80                       
 17 Denney, Jenny          29 MOVY                30.00      30.97  
         r:+0.72                       
 18 Grolle, Jamie V        29 LVM                 32.00      31.04  
         r:+0.70                       
 19 Murphy, Carrie L       25 NEBR                32.00      31.07  
         r:+0.78                       
 20 Couch, Natalie         29 SYSM                30.50      31.17  
         r:+0.65                       
 21 Mabile, Christine E    25 SAWS                32.15      31.31  
         r:+0.77                       
 22 Burke, Colleen R       27 LVM                 39.00      31.83  
         r:+0.75                       
 23 Mollenhauer, Dianna L  27 MINN                32.10      32.29  
         r:+0.84                       
 24 Murphy, Siobhan C      26 SFTL                32.48      32.50  
         r:+0.82                       
 25 Bruns, Anneliesse C    27 DKTA                32.40      33.23  
         r:+0.79                       
 26 Bruce, Robin C         27 PNA                 33.98      34.45  
         r:+0.77                       
 27 Ferm, Rebecca A        25 MOVY                38.61      35.61  
         r:+0.80                       
 28 Gifford, Heather A     26 SFTL                32.50      35.66  
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Mathews, Erin          27 MARY                30.90         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 25.57  8/8/2009  ERIKA ERNDL
        WORLD: W 25.74  6/6/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          34 PHX                 29.00      26.72  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Stakem, Meredith A     31 DCAC                28.68      28.57  
         r:+0.61                       
  3 Watanabe, Naoko        30 TOC                 32.12      28.93  
         r:+0.71                       
  4 Martin, Jennifer M     32 SFTL                28.57      28.97  
         r:+0.80                       
  5 Haecker, Irina         34 GSC                 30.50      29.01  
         r:+0.79                       
  6 Pansini Rose, Christi  32 NEM                 30.21      29.13  
         r:+0.71                       
  7 Lastfogel, Laura L     30 SFTL                32.00      29.27  
         r:+0.76                       
  8 Connolly, Molly E      30 NEBR                29.80      29.39  
         r:+0.71                       
  9 Grover, Mollie K       31 TERR                29.40      29.47  
         r:+0.70                       
 10 Wallace, Tricia M      31 MINN                30.58      29.85  
         r:+0.74                       
 11 Reed, Andrea           33 DKTA                31.94      30.42  
         r:+0.78                       
 12 Hlad, Becca            32 CMS                 31.50      30.79  
         r:+0.76                       
 13 Howland, Heather       32 IM                  31.12      31.90  
         r:+0.75                       
 14 Ihrke, Annette C       30 MINN                32.56      32.76  
         r:+0.82                       
 15 Catallo-Madruga, Marc  33 CMS                 29.00      33.85  
         r:+0.83                       
 16 Williams, Lauren J     31 NEBR                31.66      34.19  
         r:+0.84                       
 17 Jones, Rose            34 INDY                34.65      36.76  
         r:+0.93                       
 18 Reuland, Lisa M        30 PMST                41.51      39.72  
         r:+0.98                       
 19 LaBresh, Megan C       33 IAMA                45.00      42.25  
         r:+1.11                       
 -- Schoenlank, Julie A    32 METR                32.29         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 25.98  8/8/2006  DARA TORRES
        WORLD: W 25.98  8/8/2006  DARA TORRES, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jennifer     37 MUMS                29.03      29.23  
         r:+0.77                       
  2 Compton, Rebecca       39 SLAM                31.23      29.85  
         r:+0.82                       
  3 Payano, Cynthia M      37 DOM                 31.88      30.85  
         r:+0.79                       
  4 Reinke, Karalee        36 RICH                33.04      31.61  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Bortolotti, Rebecca A  38 NEBR                33.62      32.20  
         r:+0.74                       
  6 Ewen, Chrystena E      38 NEM                 35.50      34.16  
         r:+0.89                       
 -- Kyff, Jennifer J       39 METR                32.36         DQ  
         r:+0.78                       
 
 Event 9  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 24.25  7/6/2008  DARA TORRES
        WORLD: W 26.44  11/7/2009 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Decker, Teddy S        40 CAQM                29.84      28.50  
         r:+0.79                       
  2 Dawson, Deborah        44 NBAC                28.78      29.24  
         r:+0.78                       
  3 Hill, Laurel S         43 ARIZ                29.02      29.41  
         r:+0.80                       
  4 Barr, Julie            42 NEBR                30.03      29.42  
         r:+0.85                       
  5 Mantonya, Becky W      40 NEBR                30.14      29.49  
         r:+0.79                       
  6 Harang, Tracie A       40 AKMS                29.87      29.76  
         r:+0.74                       
  7 Tejeda, Ana Y          41 DOM                 30.20      29.98  
         r:+0.86                       
  8 Novinski, Carole J     44 NEBR                32.50      30.07  
         r:+0.79                       
  9 Stone, Julie D         41 HOPK                30.54      30.28  
         r:+0.78                       
 10 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ame  44 DOM                 32.00      30.36  
         r:+0.75                       
 11 Legaspi, Kelly A       41 SFTL                33.65      31.48  
         r:+0.82                       
 12 Chesley, Jana P        40 ROSE                32.14      31.56  
         r:+0.81                       
 13 Batcheller, Jennifer   44 MVN                 31.26      31.70  
         r:+0.78                       
 14 Smith, Karen           43 FACT                33.36      31.83  
         r:+0.80                       
 15 Pardy, Paula K         44 PMST                34.44      33.56  
         r:+0.84                       
 16 Borton, Joan           43 ROSE                33.98      34.56  
         r:+0.82                       
 17 Elsener, Lisa M        43 MOVY                36.16      36.31  
         r:+1.18                       
 18 Green, Amber-Sky       41 NEBR                36.32      37.94  
         r:+0.82                       
 19 Greene, Dana M         43 NCMS                32.15      38.85  
         r:+0.89                       
 20 Hayes, Rhonda S        40 UNAT                35.60      41.11  
         r:+1.02                       
 21 Bikus, Sandy B         43 NEBR                39.00      47.38  
         r:+1.09                       
 -- DeHaven, Kathleen      40 CMS                 29.00         NS  
 -- Germonprez, Elizabeth  40 MINN                31.03         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 27.44  8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH
        WORLD: W 26.59  3/16/2011 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sappey, Collette H     48 CMS                 28.38      28.26  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Welting, Laureen K     47 TOC                 29.59      29.24  
         r:+0.80                       
  3 Wolff, Celia           46 NCMS                30.59      30.17  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Godges, Arlette A      48 SCAQ                30.20      30.42  
         r:+0.71                       
  4 Cleavenger, Becky      49 CVMM                29.65      30.42  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Stiles, Jasmine        46 SDSM                31.48      30.87  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Gallagher, Kathy       48 ARIZ                32.00      31.20  
         r:+0.69                       
  8 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   49 ARIZ                33.75      31.34  
         r:+0.88                       
  9 Harden, Shari          45 MOVY                31.08      31.54  
         r:+0.81                       
 10 Terzopoulos, Lori      46 MOVY                32.26      31.82  
         r:+0.89                       
 11 Dodd, Dina             49 BRS                 32.79      32.07  
         r:+0.78                       
 12 Tracy, Robin C         48 DKTA                32.90      32.08  
         r:+0.80                       
 13 Cooperrider, Beth C    45 NEBR                35.75      32.35  
         r:+0.77                       
 14 Hagadorn, Heather      47 CMS                 33.71      32.79  
         r:+0.81                       
 15 Hacker, Sara           48 IM                  31.61      33.07  
         r:+0.81                       
 16 Nance, Molly C         47 NEBR                36.88      33.41  
         r:+0.84                       
 17 Hoover, Kim L          46 MOVY                33.93      33.48  
         r:+0.81                       
 18 Kuhn, Amy A            46 NEBR                33.98      33.71  
         r:+0.80                       
 19 Moss, Regina           46 DAMM                36.00      33.92  
         r:+0.86                       
 20 Boyle, Catherine M     46 LOM                 34.00      34.12  
         r:+0.81                       
 21 Jeter, DeeDee          46 NEBR                35.32      34.21  
         r:+0.87                       
 22 Turner, Mary S         49 PMST                36.00      35.36  
         r:+0.65                       
 23 Greedy, Lisa G         48 PCAT                36.83      35.72  
         r:+0.83                       
 24 Oeltjen, Julie B       49 NEBR                36.61      36.67  
         r:+0.79                       
 25 Gremminger, Karen M    46 WMAC                33.34      37.16  
         r:+0.90                       
 26 Hamilton, Jamie S      47 SLAM                39.72      39.33  
         r:+0.80                       
 27 McClure, Pam           49 RAY                 38.85      40.55  
         r:+0.87                       
 28 Amelon, Mitzi C        49 MICH                49.00      49.80  
         r:+0.99                       
 -- Johnson, Mindy         49 RMST                31.49         NS  
 -- Freund, Shelle         47 WMST                31.78         NS  
 -- Pohnert, Anne M        45 RMST                54.27         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.22  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 28.22  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa A           51 PNA                 28.70      28.58  
         r:+0.67                       
  2 Olson, Carol           50 NEBR                29.03      28.98  
         r:+0.88                       
  3 Livingston, Leslie C   51 GMUP                29.65      29.29  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Henderson, Kristin W   52 DAMM                30.99      29.97  
         r:+0.84                       
  5 Petersen, Stephanie O  50 SLAM                30.70      30.25  
         r:+0.77                       
  6 Kafka, Heidi           50 IM                  32.15      30.39  
         r:+0.80                       
  7 Kelsall, Rosemary      50 MSBC                30.11      30.56  
         r:+0.77                       
  8 Rembach, Nicole        51 CFSC                31.03      31.08  
         r:+0.79                       
  9 Tyynismaa, Terri L     50 OREG                32.52      31.44  
         r:+0.75                       
 10 Thomas, Ann B          52 SFTL                31.99      31.50  
         r:+0.77                       
 11 Buck, Donna M          53 OREG                31.60      31.52  
         r:+0.66                       
 12 Ingraham, Susan R      53 MOST                31.11      31.74  
         r:+0.76                       
 13 Edgar, Barb L          50 NEBR                32.28      31.80  
         r:+0.74                       
 14 Stokes, Karin E        51 NEM                 31.37      31.89  
         r:+0.77                       
 15 Groselle, Laura L      52 SYSM                31.00      32.20  
         r:+0.82                       
 16 Fries, Beth            54 MESC                33.63      32.52  
         r:+0.77                       
 17 Woodard, Alis Rojas    52 NCMS                32.75      32.61  
         r:+0.90                       
 18 Sutherland, Erica      53 MPM                 34.93      32.67  
         r:+0.77                       
 19 Terhorst, Hermine M    54 SRM                 31.45      32.99  
         r:+0.78                       
 20 Morton, Andrea N       50 WMST                36.74      33.06  
         r:+0.63                       
 21 Santini, Stephanie     53 SMS                 35.25      33.12  
         r:+0.78                       
 22 Hooe, Donna L          50 GAJA                33.59      33.73  
         r:+0.84                       
 23 O''Banion, Carie        53 ARKM                34.79      34.29  
         r:+0.79                       
 24 Welker, Susan B        50 IM                  34.30      34.45  
         r:+0.85                       
 25 Meyer, Kim             54 SCAQ                36.09      35.15  
         r:+1.04                       
 26 Boileau, Ute C         50 CMS                 34.72      35.34  
         r:+0.76                       
 27 Andrade, Julie A       51 OREG                37.01      36.90  
         r:+1.01                       
 28 Steinauer, Amy S       51 NEBR                38.06      37.07  
         r:+0.85                       
 29 Davenport, Mary E      52 IAMA                38.56      37.77  
         r:+0.87                       
 30 Tomlinson-Macias, Mel  54 HMS                 35.04      38.47  
         r:+1.00                       
 31 Kurutz, Lynn E         51 NEBR                37.40      38.85  
         r:+0.97                       
 32 Hanson, Betty A        50 PMST                41.99      40.50  
 33 Mueller, Edie J        52 PMST                40.57      42.45  
         r:+0.94                       
 34 Neal, Jeanie D         52 NEBR                45.00      44.51  
         r:+1.00                       
 35 Shoemaker, Tracy S     52 WMST                46.33      44.58  
         r:+0.88                       
 -- Jones, Eney            52 DAMM                29.99         DQ  
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Moure de Godoy, Elva   52 WMST                42.90         NS  
 -- Fedako, Cathy A        51 SYSM                31.26         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.69  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 28.69  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   55 OREG                30.70      30.27  
         r:+0.90                       
  2 Early, Marilyn E       55 MICH                31.86      30.94  
         r:+0.93                       
  3 Crabbe, Colette M      56 OREG                31.90      31.73  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Grilli, Tracy L        55 NEM                 32.23      31.97  
         r:+0.80                       
  5 Cole, Janie            59 DAMM                31.30      32.14  
         r:+0.78                       
  6 Meteyer, Beverly B     59 LVM                 32.16      32.47  
         r:+0.89                       
  7 Hilpert, Bess          57 TXLA                34.31      32.53  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Estel, Beth A          56 NEM                 32.50      32.59  
         r:+0.76                       
  9 Carpenter, Kelley C    55 SYSM                32.96      32.73  
         r:+0.68                       
 10 Blattner, Susan        55 MOVY                32.60      33.00  
         r:+0.94                       
 11 Glassman, Debbie A     59 PNA                 32.80      33.05  
         r:+0.85                       
 12 Guins, Ann H           59 O*H*                33.44      33.15  
         r:+0.85                       
 13 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   55 INDY                33.78      33.20  
         r:+0.74                       
 14 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  57 CVMM                34.08      33.53  
         r:+0.92                       
 15 Brault, Danielle       56 MSBC                34.56      33.89  
         r:+0.86                       
 16 Wedaman, Karen P       59 VACA                35.89      33.99  
         r:+1.03                       
 17 Del Greco, Jane B      56 IM                  34.28      34.09  
         r:+0.96                       
 18 Harrington, Sue        55 OREG                35.00      34.47  
         r:+0.87                       
 19 Wymelenberg, Lynn A    57 RMST                34.34      34.62  
         r:+0.85                       
 20 Ogden, Pamela C        55 MINN                35.22      34.93  
         r:+0.94                       
 21 Christensen, Sue M     56 NEBR                34.20      35.69  
         r:+0.83                       
 22 Watts, Sue N           58 1776                36.06      35.93  
         r:+0.87                       
 23 Holloway, Colleen J    59 MOST                33.50      36.00  
         r:+0.83                       
 24 Hines, Mary Anne       55 WMST                35.50      36.17  
         r:+0.90                       
 25 Blatt, Cindy S         59 VCM                 38.46      37.52  
         r:+0.97                       
 26 Hinson, Jan D          58 BSLM                35.90      38.11  
         r:+0.93                       
 27 Baldwin, Patricia A    57 SKY                 43.52      41.54  
         r:+0.95                       
 28 Berk, Sherie           59 SFTL                35.92      41.89  
         r:+1.01                       
 29 Otto, Brigitte         57 NEBR                45.20      43.78  
 30 Neary, Michaela        58 NEBR                45.00      46.38  
 31 Carda, Dianna L        56 NEBR                54.97    1:01.37  
         r:+1.06                       
 -- Quinn, Phyllis E       57 TOC                 34.50         DQ  
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Jones, Beth            55 RIDG                35.29         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 29.31  8/6/2011  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 29.31  8/6/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 TAM                 30.00      29.73  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     62 PNA                 32.00      30.11  
         r:+0.86                       
  3 Jones, Cynthia L       62 IM                  34.45      34.23  
         r:+0.83                       
  4 Preissler, Stella      63 PNA                 35.00      34.28  
         r:+0.99                       
  5 Coellner, Deb S        61 WMST                32.41      34.53  
         r:+0.95                       
  6 Williams, Dale B       60 SMS                 38.65      36.72  
         r:+0.78                       
  7 McBride, Darcy A       61 NEBR                39.43      38.69  
         r:+0.80                       
  8 Felton, Anezka G       64 TOC                 38.34      38.71  
         r:+0.79                       
  9 Felton, Linda R        62 FACT                45.00      38.93  
         r:+1.06                       
 10 Weston, Susan E        61 SDSM                40.19      43.59  
         r:+1.16                       
 11 Speer, Pam             61 ARIZ                46.03      44.16  
         r:+0.92                       
 12 Yoder, Margie E        60 CMS                 40.20      45.79  
         r:+1.00                       
 13 Sample, Betty          64 NEBR                45.00      48.25  
         r:+1.10                       
 14 Wright, Jane E         63 SAWS                49.34      50.15  
         r:+1.02                       
 
 Event 9  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 31.84  8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
        WORLD: W 31.84  8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn          67 WMST                32.78      33.40  
         r:+0.86                       
  2 Wentzel, Reemi B       67 UNAT                34.18      35.56  
         r:+0.88                       
  3 Webb, Linda            67 SFTL                37.27      36.08  
         r:+0.84                       
  4 Shoenberger, Linda R   65 TAM                 37.18      37.35  
         r:+0.91                       
  5 Dillon, Sally A        66 PNA                 37.92      37.79  
         r:+0.93                       
  6 Rousseau, Sandi        65 OREG                39.00      38.64  
         r:+0.72                       
  7 Hashimoto, Christine   65 CMS                 42.48      41.65  
         r:+0.82                       
  8 Roddin, Ruth A         69 ANCM                46.00      43.59  
         r:+1.15                       
  9 Ensign, Jeanne         66 PNA                 53.20      46.52  
         r:+1.22                       
 10 Stenglein, Sandra      69 NEBR              1:05.00      57.98  
         r:+1.26                       
 11 Ringsven, Renata M     67 WMAC                43.10    1:07.41  
         r:+1.20                       
 12 Carlson, Bobbie C      67 NEBR              2:00.00    1:24.31  
 
 Event 9  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 35.22  8/6/2011  BETH SCHREINER
        WORLD: W 33.57  1/16/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth        71 VMST                35.22      35.65  
         r:+0.80                       
  2 Frid, Barbara          70 OREG                37.70      36.28  
         r:+0.89                       
  3 Ridout, Nancy J        70 TAM                 37.53      36.73  
         r:+0.86                       
  4 Ward, Joy              70 OREG                37.58      37.05  
         r:+0.87                       
  5 Birkhead, Jane C       72 MOST                40.69      38.69  
         r:+0.89                       
  6 Clifford, Gynt         74 MOST                38.16      39.38  
         r:+0.67                       
  7 Shockro, Ellen K       70 UNAT                47.01      43.28  
         r:+0.92                       
  8 Echeverria, Carmen I   72 MWA                 47.23      45.46  
         r:+1.16                       
  9 Bendorf, Judy A        73 IAMA                47.00      46.50  
         r:+1.08                       
 10 Verth, Ann             70 SYSM                55.00      56.07  
         r:+1.09                       
 -- Avery, Susan H         70 MM                  52.96         NS  
 -- Manheim, Lucy M        70 RMST                46.64         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 36.87  8/15/2005 GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 34.85  3/3/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Judy A        75 NEBR                45.00      43.09  
         r:+1.06                       
  2 Tullman, Patricia A    75 FMM                 43.98      44.73  
         r:+1.11                       
  3 Sachs, Janet G         75 CMS                 48.96      47.59  
         r:+1.07                       
  4 Coakley, Marian W      75 NEM                 49.05      48.55  
         r:+1.05                       
  4 Johnson, Ruth B        79 IAMA                53.00      48.55  
         r:+0.99                       
 
 Event 9  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 38.64  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 38.64  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan              83 MOVY                42.42      43.57  
         r:+0.92                       
  2 Caldwell, Dionne B     80 NOVA                49.04      47.83  
         r:+1.05                       
  3 Goggin, Georgia        83 MOST                54.34      54.32  
         r:+1.19                       
 
 Event 9  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 46.72  7/11/2009 MARGERY MEYER
        WORLD: W 44.70  3/25/2006 OLGA JOHNSON, NZL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       85 FACT                50.23      51.16  
         r:+1.31                       

Event 10  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 23.19  7/8/2001  JERROD KAPPLER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jonathan B     24 TOC                 24.50      24.99  
         r:+0.61                       
  2 Andrade, Vicente E     24 SFTL                26.00      25.04  
         r:+0.75                       
  3 Malasky, Martin E      24 TOC                 24.50      25.54  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Hamilton, Nathan P     18 CMS                 26.93      25.69  
         r:+0.56                       
  5 Bower, Kenny G         24 TOC                 25.43      25.91  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Martin, Adam E         21 WMSC                27.00      25.92  
         r:+0.70                       
  7 Matthews, Christian S  21 RMST                26.95      25.95  
         r:+0.64                       
  8 Bates, Curren          22 SCMC                26.70      26.14  
         r:+0.68                       
  9 Anderson, Travis W     24 PHX                 25.66      26.15  
         r:+0.69                       
 10 Fisk, Jared M          20 SAWS                26.54      26.18  
         r:+0.71                       
 11 Beeman, Daniel P       19 NEBR                25.45      26.41  
         r:+0.69                       
 12 Pettibone, Phillip     21 CMS                 27.20      26.65  
         r:+0.84                       
 13 Nadler, Brian C        23 CVMM                26.88      26.97  
         r:+0.76                       
 14 Sharman, Jared C       24 NEBR                27.33      26.98  
         r:+0.71                       
 15 Miller, Douglas A      24 GRIN                28.75      27.96  
         r:+0.78                       
 16 Murphy, Douglas E      21 UNAT                26.42      28.34  
         r:+0.66                       
 17 Lawton, Chad D         23 NEBR                28.65      28.56  
         r:+0.77                       
 18 Matis, Mitchell P      18 NEBR                27.45      28.68  
         r:+0.70                       
 19 Lebbert, Riley J       23 NEBR                28.80      30.02  
         r:+0.71                       
 20 Martin, Thomas A       20 CMS                 29.91      30.16  
         r:+0.89                       
 -- Amos, Eddie B          20 CMS                 27.09         NS  
 -- Abarca, Wainer A       23 ABN                 28.85         NS  
 -- Phelps, Michael R      24 CMS                 26.89         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 22.59  8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST
        WORLD: W 22.59  8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler         28 ARIZ                24.32      23.80  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Cunnick, Charles W     26 IM                  24.80      24.86  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Wilson, Jacob N        29 WMST                25.15      24.95  
         r:+0.69                       
  4 Webb, Cameron          26 ART                 25.90      24.98  
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Stroh, Christopher M   25 SCMC                25.45      25.32  
         r:+0.66                       
  6 Ragland, John C        25 OKMS                26.50      25.71  
         r:+0.69                       
  7 Conroy, Chris          27 PNA                 26.50      25.86  
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Falkner, Timothy A     27 PMST                27.85      25.96  
         r:+0.66                       
  9 Smith, Ben A           26 DKTA                28.09      26.16  
         r:+0.86                       
 10 Little, Drew           26 NEBR                28.58      26.72  
         r:+0.71                       
 11 Ko, Scott Y            29 ROSE                27.39      26.85  
         r:+0.76                       
 12 Perrott, Bryan         27 UNAT                27.01      26.92  
         r:+0.81                       
 13 Taylor, Dylan          25 PHX                 25.62      27.06  
         r:+0.77                       
 14 Barta, Nick R          28 CMS                 28.05      27.17  
         r:+0.65                       
 15 Lehmann, Karl M        27 SMS                 26.56      27.19  
         r:+0.75                       
 16 Ganiyev, Doston        25 CMS                 28.14      28.15  
         r:+0.71                       
 17 Nydegger, Bryan C      25 CMS                 28.53      29.25  
         r:+0.87                       
 18 Peterson, Matland      28 PMST                34.73      32.54  
         r:+0.85                       
 -- Amundsen, Nick         29 1776                28.34         NS  
 -- Hiskey, Justin R       28 MARY                25.95         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 22.53  6/6/2009  SABIR MUHAMMED
        WORLD: W 22.53  6/6/2009  SABIR MUHAMMED, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin            31 MICH                24.00      23.73  
         r:+0.67                       
  2 Holsman, Trent T       32 TOC                 24.90      24.24  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Conway, Adam M         34 TVM                 24.53      25.18  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Lima, Raphael G        31 MWA                 28.50      25.35  
         r:+0.82                       
  5 Bergstedt, Brent M     32 CMS                 25.60      25.85  
         r:+0.71                       
  5 Ponce, Jose A          30 PHX                 25.95      25.85  
         r:+0.75                       
  7 McKee, Chris           33 TXLA                25.10      26.07  
         r:+0.67                       
  8 Ito, Daisuke           32 SCAQ                26.00      26.21  
         r:+0.66                       
  9 McCullough, Eric M     33 MOVY                26.74      26.64  
         r:+0.74                       
 10 Zhai, Eric             31 BCTM                26.90      27.26  
         r:+0.72                       
 11 Strahota, Jeffrey R    32 TERR                28.34      27.48  
         r:+0.70                       
 12 Heusinkvelt, Mitchell  30 NEBR                28.20      27.52  
         r:+0.77                       
 13 Krenzer, Brian R       34 EBSC                27.09      28.48  
         r:+0.79                       
 14 Olhoft, Jared          30 MINN                29.53      29.10  
         r:+0.77                       
 15 Krell, David           34 CMS                 28.41      29.53  
         r:+0.68                       
 16 Thornham, Chris J      31 LVM                 29.99      29.75  
         r:+0.80                       
 17 Tolman, Fred           30 UNAT                29.07      29.86  
         r:+0.74                       
 18 Sumner, Dustin W       34 PHX                 28.20      30.00  
         r:+0.87                       
 -- Oo, Aung Sann          31 ARIZ                27.50         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 23.60  6/7/2009  FELIPE DELGADO
        WORLD: W 22.76  8/20/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brian L      39 MINN                24.02      23.37N 
         r:+0.76                       
  2 Counts, Glenn M        35 LVM                 24.35      24.10  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Ullom, Michael J       36 SWOM                25.28      24.32  
         r:+0.74                       
  4 Hasbach, Christian     38 FHAM                25.00      24.71  
         r:+0.81                       
  5 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   38 CMS                 24.90      25.12  
         r:+0.72                       
  6 Christoffel, Ben J     36 INDY                24.89      25.42  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Tiozzo, Eduard         39 SFTL                25.40      25.51  
         r:+0.77                       
  8 Mangano, Matthew A     35 SWOM                26.52      25.66  
         r:+0.75                       
  9 Kratky, Bryan D        39 NEBR                27.22      26.23  
         r:+0.82                       
 10 Stich, Darryl D        37 WMAC                25.73      26.25  
         r:+0.73                       
 11 Niemann, Tom           38 NEBR                27.00      26.31  
         r:+0.75                       
 12 Mieses, Franklin M     38 DOM                 26.40      26.51  
         r:+0.77                       
 13 Bonarelli, Pier P      36 DOM                 26.45      26.75  
         r:+0.69                       
 14 Woodshank, Joseph P    39 MOVY                28.46      26.92  
         r:+0.73                       
 15 Osterberg, Rick        38 NEM                 28.11      27.05  
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Glass, Mark W          38 WMST                26.39      27.09  
         r:+0.70                       
 17 Edwards, Dan           39 CMS                 27.55      27.28  
         r:+0.79                       
 18 Rice, Kenneth A        38 PNA                 27.95      27.33  
         r:+0.69                       
 19 O''Dell, Richard S      35 MOVY                28.87      28.27  
         r:+0.71                       
 20 Albino, Jorge E        37 SYSM                27.90      28.67  
         r:+0.80                       
 21 Donner, Jason C        38 IAMA                29.45      28.80  
         r:+0.83                       
 22 Bowcott, Sydney J      35 NEBR                29.61      28.82  
         r:+0.79                       
 23 Wienk, Cody L          39 NEBR                30.74      29.21  
         r:+0.86                       
 24 Hodges, Jeff W         37 PMST                35.01      30.08  
         r:+0.78                       
 25 Juarez Martinez, Jorg  37 USF                 33.12      32.56  
         r:+0.72                       
 26 McGlynn, Michael J     39 NEBR                41.00      36.69  
         r:+0.81                       
 27 Uberti, Mariano G      39 NEBR                40.00      39.85  
         r:+0.89                       
 -- White, John J          35 SFTL                26.50         NS  
 -- Velez, Rafael A        38 DOM                 28.16         NS  
 -- Greenwood, Scott C     35 TOC                 24.50         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 24.14  7/13/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT
        WORLD: W 23.86  4/21/2008 M.GIALDI, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tiltmann, Laren A      42 WMAC                25.31      24.86  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Ross, Michael S        44 MESC                25.53      25.13  
         r:+0.75                       
  3 Butcher, Rob           40 SYSM                25.80      25.39  
         r:+0.73                       
  4 Ripken, Bryan          40 MINN                26.51      25.66  
         r:+0.74                       
  5 Rees, Greg             43 SVY                 25.45      25.91  
         r:+0.67                       
  6 Huggins, Dale R        40 TXLA                25.93      25.95  
         r:+0.72                       
  7 Nilsen, David B        44 PHX                 26.05      25.96  
         r:+0.84                       
  8 Roddin, Jeffrey H      43 ANCM                25.95      26.00  
         r:+0.69                       
  9 Doane, Michael P       42 TERR                26.43      26.03  
         r:+0.76                       
 10 Sheldon, Paul          42 UNAT                25.99      26.06  
         r:+0.74                       
 11 Power, Michael L       44 WMAC                26.82      26.08  
         r:+0.78                       
 12 White, James H         42 BSLM                26.34      26.21  
         r:+0.75                       
 13 Shephard, Scott R      40 IAMA                26.41      26.26  
         r:+0.85                       
 14 Barr, J B              44 NEBR                26.33      26.34  
         r:+0.82                       
 15 Rezek, Tony            40 MOVY                26.32      26.56  
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Maluf, Juan C          40 DOM                 26.70      26.85  
         r:+0.72                       
 17 Callan, Sean P         43 TULS                27.26      27.10  
         r:+0.73                       
 18 Vetter, Stefan         43 RRCC                27.16      27.12  
         r:+0.82                       
 19 Rosinski, Thomas J     42 CMS                 28.50      27.29  
         r:+0.83                       
 20 Hanel, David M         41 TMPO                28.01      27.49  
         r:+0.73                       
 21 Bertran, Lawrence O    44 DOM                 27.08      27.68  
         r:+0.85                       
 22 Ellis, Andrew F        44 TERR                28.69      27.71  
         r:+0.69                       
 23 Lage, Terry L          44 SFTL                27.90      27.79  
         r:+0.76                       
 24 Fernandez, Gaston J    42 DOM                 27.00      27.94  
         r:+0.96                       
 25 Cambias, Rob J         44 SMS                 27.89      27.97  
         r:+0.72                       
 26 Holmes, Todd           43 CMS                 29.03      28.38  
         r:+0.71                       
 27 Holcomb, Barry R       43 MOVY                28.53      28.80  
         r:+0.76                       
 28 Jaworski, Chip         42 SKY                 29.40      28.85  
         r:+0.71                       
 28 Knox, Kevin            41 AKMS                28.54      28.85  
         r:+0.78                       
 30 Awad, Omar             44 MINN                29.36      28.92  
         r:+0.71                       
 31 Cusack, Clif           43 CMS                 29.34      29.09  
         r:+0.71                       
 32 Butler, Owen D         40 NEBR                29.00      29.24  
         r:+0.77                       
 33 Seibold, Trey R        44 MWA                 29.35      29.34  
         r:+0.87                       
 34 Carlson, John          41 RMST                28.50      29.38  
         r:+0.87                       
 35 Castleton, Tom         41 ROSE                29.72      29.59  
         r:+0.70                       
 36 Picon, Juan C          41 NEBR                31.43      29.63  
         r:+0.71                       
 37 Nelson, Jeffrey J      42 NEBR                31.28      29.87  
         r:+0.76                       
 38 Jones, Philip W        44 AGM                 32.43      30.61  
         r:+0.84                       
 39 Propst, Richard        44 NEBR                30.00      30.80  
         r:+0.73                       
 40 Dubrick, Jon S         44 ROSE                33.46      32.28  
         r:+0.70                       
 41 Baltes, Paul           41 NEBR                32.00      32.61  
         r:+0.80                       
 42 Lee, Peter S           42 NCYM                32.33      33.20  
         r:+0.78                       
 43 Linnborn, Scott R      42 NITR                46.00      34.88  
         r:+1.12                       
 44 Irwin, Eric A          42 NEBR                37.74      35.26  
         r:+0.93                       
 45 Loeffler, Kurt         42 UNAT                49.00      35.51  
         r:+0.98                       
 46 Green, Matthew L       41 NEBR                50.23      46.66  
         r:+1.08                       
 -- Stephens, Ryan K       41 INDY                28.00         NS  
 -- Davis, Josh            40 MOST                24.50         NS  
 -- Smolyar, Albert        44 SKY                 29.30         NS  
 -- Farrell, Andrew J      42 SFTL                25.78         NS  
 -- Gentile, Gregory A     40 TPIT                26.22         NS  
 -- Gilmore, Robert D      42 PNA                 29.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 24.29  8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH
        WORLD: W 24.26  7/19/2004 BRENT BARNES, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fulbeck, Kip           47 WMAC                25.67      25.07  
         r:+0.76                       
  2 Decker, Nicholas W     45 CAQM                26.30      25.17  
         r:+0.74                       
  3 Novinski, Dan E        45 NEBR                29.50      25.39  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Davis, Ross C          46 WMST                25.15      25.47  
         r:+0.82                       
  5 Tatterson, Bryan R     48 SFTL                25.69      25.66  
         r:+0.81                       
  6 Mehok, George K        45 SYSM                26.50      25.98  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Nieuwenhuis, Mark      46 SFTL                25.00      26.11  
         r:+0.85                       
  8 Rasmussen, Anders M    49 TXLA                26.03      26.14  
         r:+0.88                       
  9 Bennett, Dennis        46 UNAT                26.43      26.23  
         r:+0.86                       
 10 Heber, Scott           46 DAMM                25.90      26.35  
         r:+0.73                       
 11 Jimenez, Carlos A      48 RICE                26.44      26.68  
         r:+0.78                       
 12 Bailey, Jeff M         45 MICH                26.80      26.71  
         r:+0.72                       
 13 Boosin, Michael J      46 SCAQ                26.93      26.77  
         r:+0.65                       
 14 Stecher, Rick          47 SKY                 26.97      26.99  
         r:+0.79                       
 15 Condon, Doug           49 TVM                 27.63      27.18  
         r:+0.80                       
 16 Jones, Kenton R        45 SDSM                28.39      27.62  
         r:+0.66                       
 17 Rankin, Mark C         46 PHX                 28.00      27.65  
         r:+0.73                       
 18 Malone, Kenneth G      48 YHFM                28.50      27.81  
         r:+0.91                       
 19 Clear, Kirk W          45 VMST                26.78      27.84  
         r:+0.67                       
 20 Young, Robert          48 IM                  27.27      27.86  
         r:+0.81                       
 21 Divis, Gregory C       49 NEBR                27.00      27.87  
         r:+0.74                       
 22 DuBay, John            48 UNAT                27.80      27.92  
         r:+0.77                       
 23 Pepe, Marshall         48 SYSM                29.55      27.99  
         r:+0.63                       
 24 Fredrick, Derron C     45 NEBR                29.00      28.02  
         r:+0.75                       
 25 Langham, Jimmy T       47 PCAT                26.50      28.07  
         r:+0.72                       
 26 Turner, Randall B      47 PMST                26.00      28.24  
         r:+0.87                       
 26 Hartford, Doug S       49 MSBC                28.00      28.24  
         r:+0.83                       
 28 Perry, Lyndon          49 MOVY                29.60      28.31  
         r:+1.02                       
 29 Le Vasseur, Andrew P   49 CMS                 29.02      28.79  
         r:+0.71                       
 30 Ryan, Steve P          48 NEBR                29.70      29.17  
         r:+0.82                       
 31 Green, Bob E           47 MOVY                28.90      29.80  
         r:+0.92                       
 32 Peterson, Paul A       46 SYSM                29.55      29.85  
         r:+0.71                       
 33 Gould, Tom A           47 CMS                 28.50      30.18  
         r:+0.89                       
 34 Kersten, Craig M       46 NEBR                31.10      30.51  
         r:+0.90                       
 35 Doyle, Michael B       48 PCAT                29.90      30.91  
         r:+0.82                       
 36 Kidder, Mike           46 MOVY                29.20      30.98  
         r:+0.81                       
 37 Prey, Ken L            46 NEBR                30.27      31.37  
         r:+0.89                       
 38 Holland, Thomas D      49 NEBR                29.63      32.37  
         r:+0.96                       
 -- Gross, Kelly           46 LVM                 29.10         DQ  
 -- Jordan, Jim R          47 FINS                27.59         NS  
 -- Bockius, Ted C         46 UNAT                26.84         NS  
 -- Gale, Andrew J         46 MOST                28.94         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 24.58  8/9/2009  AMBROSE GAINES
        WORLD: W 24.08  6/27/2009 BRENT BARNES, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve            52 BLU                 25.25      25.46  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Beattie, John R        51 BLU                 25.91      25.71  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Sherman, Bill          54 MOVY                26.71      26.21  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Wall, Chris L          50 SCAQ                26.82      26.87  
         r:+0.75                       
  5 Guthrie, David M       52 TXLA                26.85      27.04  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Scott, Greg C          53 CMS                 27.00      27.38  
         r:+0.77                       
  7 Holland, David A       54 WMAC                28.50      27.43  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Loftis, Mark           52 REDT                28.54      27.63  
         r:+0.72                       
  9 Stultz, Todd W         52 SYSM                27.54      27.75  
         r:+0.75                       
 10 Marshall, Dirk H       50 STFF                27.99      27.81  
         r:+0.87                       
 11 Morozin, Joseph H      52 PAFC                29.34      27.90  
         r:+0.82                       
 12 Riley, John J          52 MOVY                29.00      27.91  
         r:+0.80                       
 13 Richey, Steven C       52 MOST                28.36      28.14  
         r:+0.71                       
 14 Hagen, Dean            50 ARIZ                27.90      28.20  
         r:+0.86                       
 15 Wells, Dave            53 NEBR                28.60      28.22  
         r:+0.70                       
 16 Robertson, Scott A     53 NEBR                27.59      28.28  
         r:+0.83                       
 17 Hugo, John M           52 LTMN                28.50      28.30  
         r:+0.76                       
 18 White, Steve G         52 WMST                28.30      28.32  
         r:+0.77                       
 19 Mc Cracken, Bill       51 TVM                 28.77      28.60  
         r:+0.72                       
 20 Leier, Brian           54 MMAC                29.12      28.61  
         r:+0.83                       
 21 Boone, Lou             51 OREG                29.00      28.88  
         r:+0.77                       
 22 Harding, Brinker       51 NEBR                29.94      28.90  
         r:+0.81                       
 23 Godoy, Francisco J     54 WMST                28.05      28.99  
         r:+0.86                       
 24 Tininenko, Brent M     51 ARKM                30.35      29.17  
         r:+0.81                       
 25 Agathon, John C        53 WMST                30.74      29.20  
         r:+0.91                       
 26 Smits, Ted V           51 NEBR                29.12      29.60  
         r:+0.87                       
 27 McCarthy, Patrick J    53 GAJA                29.72      29.70  
         r:+0.87                       
 28 Orwick, David          53 MOVY                30.30      29.89  
         r:+0.77                       
 29 Wren, Mark B           54 OREG                29.70      30.32  
         r:+0.73                       
 30 Mitchell, Robert W     54 FMT                 29.41      30.40  
         r:+0.89                       
 31 Patterson, Daniel A    52 IAMA                30.50      30.68  
         r:+0.92                       
 32 Sternberg, Scott D     54 ROSE                32.79      30.70  
         r:+0.85                       
 33 Vargas, Enrique        51 ARIZ                30.00      30.74  
         r:+0.82                       
 34 Traynor, John          53 IM                  30.41      31.21  
         r:+0.84                       
 35 Sappey, Andrew D       52 CMS                 28.90      31.35  
         r:+0.83                       
 36 Modde, James           51 NEBR                29.50      31.60  
         r:+0.82                       
 37 Campbell, Chris        51 MVM                 30.52      31.84  
         r:+0.91                       
 38 Quandt, Tom B          52 NEBR                33.89      33.20  
         r:+0.70                       
 39 Reen, Anthony F        51 TNYA                30.50      33.65  
         r:+0.87                       
 40 Good, Travis           52 RMST                39.00      34.73  
         r:+0.97                       
 41 Weiss, Patrick J       53 MICH                36.06      34.85  
         r:+1.05                       
 42 McKamy, Michael F      50 NEBR                35.00      35.13  
         r:+0.89                       
 43 Mabile, Glenn          52 HMS                 35.41      37.64  
         r:+0.95                       
 44 Adams, Noel V          50 AGUA                30.30      37.93  
         r:+0.94                       
 45 Marshall, Jeffrey D    52 DAM                 30.59      42.58  
         r:+0.80                       
 46 Cattles, Steve         53 CMS                 30.60      46.58  
         r:+1.28                       
 47 Macias, Jesse G        54 HMS                 30.60    1:09.39  
         r:+1.07                       
 -- Albright, Philip W     52 MVN                 29.25         NS  
 -- Munson, Fred R         54 O*H*                29.50         NS  
 -- Stiling, Douglas E     54 SWOM                28.25         NS  
 -- Fangman, Larry M       54 NEBR                45.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 25.01  7/7/2009  JACK GROSELLE
        WORLD: W 25.01  7/7/2009  JACK GROSELLE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J       57 VCM                 26.90      26.45  
         r:+0.69                       
  2 Supple, Robert C       58 CAQM                27.00      26.46  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Groselle, Jack R       58 SYSM                26.74      26.53  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Bugg, Bob              55 GAJA                26.67      26.57  
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Martin, Doug           59 ARKM                26.92      26.65  
         r:+0.75                       
  6 McCabe, Thomas J       55 IM                  27.10      26.94  
         r:+0.75                       
  7 Klein, Jonathan E      55 NCMS                26.92      27.02  
         r:+0.86                       
  8 Schenstrom, Warren     55 SRM                 28.22      27.19  
         r:+0.64                       
  9 Taylor, Chip           55 CTMS                27.27      27.44  
         r:+0.83                       
 10 Welchlin, Bob          55 MOVY                28.18      27.51  
         r:+0.82                       
 11 Graham, Donald         58 PNA                 27.06      27.66  
         r:+0.81                       
 12 Kahn, Roger H          57 SYSM                27.97      27.77  
         r:+0.88                       
 13 Fochios, Dean T        58 WMAC                28.00      27.96  
         r:+0.88                       
 14 Taylor, Jeff S         56 MVN                 29.50      28.46  
         r:+0.84                       
 15 Garlock, Jimm W        56 SYSM                29.86      28.69  
         r:+0.79                       
 16 Pospisil, Ronald R     55 PAFC                28.65      28.74  
         r:+0.90                       
 17 Marshall, D Scot       56 WMST                29.50      28.82  
         r:+0.78                       
 18 Dodson, Phil L         59 IM                  29.01      28.93  
         r:+0.85                       
 19 Hale, Dave             57 SRM                 29.75      29.07  
         r:+0.88                       
 20 Hurry, Gary            59 SWAT                28.60      29.08  
         r:+0.79                       
 21 Patterson, Tim K       55 NEBR                31.28      29.26  
         r:+0.83                       
 22 Peyton, Mike W         57 OREG                29.38      29.56  
         r:+0.79                       
 23 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S  58 IM                  30.01      29.74  
         r:+0.80                       
 24 Stevens, Craig W       59 1776                30.69      30.07  
         r:+1.00                       
 25 Zubrod, Stephen C      58 NEBR                29.70      30.38  
         r:+0.89                       
 26 Kraemer, John G        59 NEBR                31.04      30.69  
         r:+0.89                       
 27 Kahn, Stuart L         59 DAM                 30.48      30.79  
         r:+0.83                       
 28 Anderson, Mark J       59 IM                  31.30      31.35  
         r:+0.87                       
 29 Adams, Daniel P        56 WH2O                30.50      31.63  
         r:+0.81                       
 30 Larson, Allen J        59 OREG                32.99      31.86  
         r:+0.85                       
 31 Morrison, Jeffrey W    57 PNA                 32.50      31.97  
         r:+0.88                       
 32 Thomas, Phelan R       55 IAMA                32.71      32.81  
         r:+0.86                       
 33 Bower, Norman F        59 IAMA                30.30      33.10  
         r:+1.08                       
 34 Lowry, Mo C            55 NEBR                26.13      34.18  
         r:+0.80                       
 35 Pullen, Edward         58 NEBR                38.00      42.41  
         r:+0.85                       
 36 Luby, Timothy J        55 MOVY                44.30      43.50  
         r:+1.35                       
 -- Parker, Roger          59 YHFM                29.50         NS  
 -- Waterbury, Stuart S    59 CMS                 28.79         NS  
 -- Carvotta, Tom          57 ADMS                30.00         NS  
 -- Trussell, Tony E       57 PMST                29.83         NS  
 -- Williams, Bruce F      59 RICE                29.60         NS  
 -- Kristek, Tom           55 NITR                29.47         NS  
 -- Carter, Paul V         55 TOC                 25.00         NS  
 -- Holthus, Brian K       55 MINN                29.50         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 25.23  8/10/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 25.23  8/7/2006  RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yellman, Don R         62 MOVY                28.41      27.80  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Schmitz, Robert L      60 NCMS                28.15      28.39  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Mehl, Don              61 RGSC                31.50      28.60  
         r:+0.80                       
  4 Hawkins, Carl W        60 TMM                 29.11      28.97  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Rollins, Bruce W       63 WMST                29.72      29.22  
         r:+0.84                       
  6 Bernard, Alan D        63 TAM                 28.97      29.59  
         r:+0.86                       
  7 Wright, Robert W       62 MOVY                29.96      29.70  
         r:+0.85                       
  8 Sterne, Erik A         60 ROSE                30.77      30.00  
         r:+0.87                       
  8 Nickodem, Peter W      63 HLJ                 30.42      30.00  
         r:+0.84                       
 10 Taylor, Gordon S       61 PHX                 29.60      30.06  
         r:+0.88                       
 11 Ryan, Bill             64 O*H*                29.00      30.07  
         r:+0.86                       
 12 Anderson, Marc S       63 MINN                30.01      30.37  
         r:+0.82                       
 13 Fisk, Floyd M          60 SAWS                31.65      31.07  
         r:+0.89                       
 14 Praul, Sam             60 UNAT                31.51      31.26  
         r:+0.88                       
 15 Boulding, Paul         61 BBSS                31.54      31.50  
         r:+0.82                       
 16 Plencner, Bob R        60 NEM                 31.39      31.58  
         r:+0.76                       
 17 Watts, David T         60 WMAC                33.56      32.09  
         r:+0.81                       
 18 McKenna, Clancy        61 DAMM                32.50      32.10  
         r:+0.76                       
 19 Schiller, Harry B      62 UNAT                32.55      33.80  
         r:+0.90                       
 20 Olander, John R        62 SRPM                34.50      33.83  
         r:+0.89                       
 21 Warner, Frank          63 PNA                 31.50      34.08  
         r:+0.94                       
 22 Davis, Gene A          60 UNAT                36.00      36.55  
         r:+0.92                       
 23 Felton, Richard A      64 TOC                 35.80      37.71  
         r:+0.88                       
 24 Anderson, John H       62 IM                  37.00      38.69  
         r:+1.07                       
 25 Cave, William J        62 WMST                46.22      40.55  
         r:+1.10                       
 -- Streicher, H Pete      62 CMS                 31.50         NS  
 -- Lawton, Robert K       61 NEM                 30.00         NS  
 -- Chew, James D          64 UNAT                40.00         NS  
 -- Scalise, James A       61 MSC                 33.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 26.33  8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 26.33  8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan J       65 IM                  28.10      27.67  
         r:+0.81                       
  2 Lodwig, Keefe L        69 SYSM                29.50      29.40  
         r:+0.87                       
  3 Andersen, Peter        69 SDSM                30.75      29.87  
         r:+0.87                       
  4 Brzezinski, Jay        65 PALM                30.74      30.07  
         r:+0.79                       
  5 Selles, Carl H         65 SPM                 35.00      30.19  
         r:+1.06                       
  6 Meyerhoff, Rick        65 TAM                 29.95      30.28  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Hardy, Rog             66 RICE                31.00      30.61  
         r:+0.88                       
  8 List, Robert W         67 GSMS                31.33      30.93  
         r:+0.91                       
  9 Amundsen, Joseph S     67 1776                30.84      31.20  
         r:+0.87                       
 10 Campbell, John F       65 MVN                 32.00      32.19  
         r:+0.75                       
 11 Holly, Alan L          65 ARIZ                32.00      32.36  
         r:+1.00                       
 12 McCormick, Paul        65 CMS                 33.50      32.44  
         r:+0.95                       
 13 Sieh, Gregory M        65 IAMA                27.00      33.24  
         r:+1.00                       
 14 Farmer, Michael W      65 ROSE                33.06      33.42  
         r:+0.96                       
 15 Peterson, Steven B     66 PNA                 35.15      33.87  
         r:+0.73                       
 16 Parsons, Roger L       65 GOLD                32.99      34.26  
         r:+0.71                       
 17 Andreano, Vincent F    68 MWA                 33.09      34.31  
         r:+0.78                       
 18 Maust, Max M           66 NEBR                37.58      36.63  
         r:+1.12                       
 19 Pohlmann, John T       69 SLAM                36.12      37.57  
         r:+0.91                       
 20 Malone, James A        65 NEBR                40.00      38.79  
         r:+0.94                       
 21 Trump, Barry C         65 IAMA                55.00      58.70  
         r:+1.16                       
 -- Powers, Matt G         66 TULS                29.50         NS  
 -- Vaughan, James M       66 CMS                 33.00         NS  
 -- Straka, Peter          69 TYMS                30.68         NS  
 -- Nielsen, Charles D     67 MINN                31.88         NS  
 -- Buchan, Douglas T      69 SFTL                33.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.53  7/14/2007 JEFF FARRELL
        WORLD: W 28.35  6/26/2011 IAN SMITH, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom            70 OREG                29.92      30.36  
         r:+0.85                       
  2 Verth, Tom             74 SYSM                31.30      30.75  
         r:+0.88                       
  3 Gosnold, Will D        72 DKTA                33.70      30.90  
         r:+0.84                       
  4 Angell, Tom            72 NOVA                32.00      31.99  
         r:+0.93                       
  5 Burgess, Thom          70 CMS                 35.50      33.62  
         r:+0.92                       
  6 Calwell, Mike N        72 MOVY                39.26      36.28  
         r:+0.91                       
  7 Quigley, George J      72 INDY                36.50      36.57  
         r:+1.11                       
  8 Gillanders, David      73 ARKM                37.73      38.28  
         r:+0.89                       
  9 Kilroy, Thomas J       70 ADMS                37.10      38.53  
         r:+1.06                       
 10 Goldstein, Mel E       74 INDY                36.98      38.58  
         r:+0.77                       
 11 Hahn, Richard          70 NITR                38.09      38.79  
         r:+1.21                       
 12 Carey, James D         71 IAMA                36.48      38.99  
         r:+1.18                       
 13 Meintjies, Bruce E     71 FLA                 47.04      40.27  
         r:+0.94                       
 14 Gibbs, Jim             71 PCAT                37.02      50.81  
         r:+1.25                       
 -- Avery, John H          70 MM                  39.35         NS  
 -- Van Baalen, Vinus      70 SYSM                28.76         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.28  7/11/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
        WORLD: W 30.28  7/11/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Raymond        75 MICH                34.41      32.73  
         r:+1.04                       
  2 Bailie, Bob            77 WMST                33.38      33.08  
         r:+1.06                       
  3 Magee, Pete            75 MINN                34.36      33.84  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Robertson, William F   76 TGM                 34.35      34.00  
         r:+1.13                       
  5 Martinez, Sergio       76 NCMS                33.00      34.40  
         r:+0.96                       
  6 McIntyre, David R      75 GOLD                33.06      34.47  
         r:+1.04                       
  7 Coles, Bill            77 SDSM                39.77      41.31  
         r:+0.91                       
 -- Blake, William V       75 MOST                35.50         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 33.09  5/22/2005 FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 32.29  7/3/2011  ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M     81 MOST                32.50      35.72  
         r:+1.10                       
  2 Shechter, Stanley J    80 AGUA                34.00      35.85  
         r:+1.08                       
  3 Manheim, Frank T       82 RMST                38.16      37.70  
         r:+0.91                       
  4 Raiborn, Louis M       81 MOST                40.09      39.41  
         r:+0.98                       
  5 Ellis, Richard         80 AGUA                39.60      42.14  
         r:+1.11                       
  6 Woods, Albert H        83 GAJA                39.74      43.94  
  7 Beach, Robert E        82 SPM                 50.00      44.00  
         r:+1.21                       
  8 Marshall, Finley D     82 DAM                 44.50    1:00.63  
 
 Event 10  Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 35.77  8/15/1998 WOODROW BOWERSOCK
        WORLD: W 33.94  3/2/2008  KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J      85 SDSM                42.17      41.18  
         r:+1.17                       
  2 Roudebush, George M    87 PNA               1:05.12      57.44  
         r:+1.13                       
 
 Event 10  Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 39.19  6/23/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK
        WORLD: W 40.72  8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKinley, Howard M     91 TOC               1:00.47    1:07.47  

 Event 11  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:19.70  8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bates, Elissa          22 TULS              2:48.61    2:45.53  
    r:+0.71  39.35      1:20.75 (41.40)
        2:03.46 (42.71)     2:45.53 (42.07)
  2 MacClain, Dakota D     21 CMS               2:55.12    2:49.47  
    r:+0.71  38.21      1:20.97 (42.76)
        2:05.13 (44.16)     2:49.47 (44.34)
  3 Hopkins, Cait M        23 NEBR              3:09.97    2:52.14  
    r:+0.68  40.30      1:23.12 (42.82)
        2:08.03 (44.91)     2:52.14 (44.11)
 
 Event 11  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:19.97  8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER
        WORLD: W 2:17.30  7/16/2007 KANA OHASHI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K     27 RMST              2:39.50    2:37.11  
    r:+0.68  36.75      1:16.22 (39.47)
        1:56.77 (40.55)     2:37.11 (40.34)
  2 Tourigny, Brittany N   29 PNA               2:44.37    2:38.06  
    r:+0.67  38.19      1:18.44 (40.25)
        1:58.43 (39.99)     2:38.06 (39.63)
  3 Espiritu, Vicki        27 TVM               2:45.96    2:39.27  
    r:+0.58  37.27      1:17.26 (39.99)
        1:58.85 (41.59)     2:39.27 (40.42)
  4 Holman, Sara E         26 GSC               2:42.81    2:40.53  
    r:+0.82  37.81      1:18.31 (40.50)
        1:59.35 (41.04)     2:40.53 (41.18)
  5 Blocker, Vicki S       29 RICE              2:44.00    2:43.35  
    r:+0.76  38.30      1:19.05 (40.75)
        2:01.36 (42.31)     2:43.35 (41.99)
  6 Holman, Mary E         26 GSC               2:53.56    2:49.74  
             40.48      1:22.93 (42.45)
        2:06.69 (43.76)     2:49.74 (43.05)
  7 Loper, Tracey E        29 CMS               2:58.58    2:53.39  
    r:+0.79  40.53      1:24.12 (43.59)
        2:09.30 (45.18)     2:53.39 (44.09)
  8 Denney, Jenny          29 MOVY              2:50.00    2:56.94  
    r:+0.82  40.58      1:24.58 (44.00)
        2:10.41 (45.83)     2:56.94 (46.53)
  9 Mollenhauer, Dianna L  27 MINN              3:03.45    3:03.36  
    r:+0.79  42.91      1:29.52 (46.61)
        2:16.26 (46.74)     3:03.36 (47.10)
 10 Gifford, Heather A     26 SFTL              3:06.00    3:19.48  
             45.97      1:37.49 (51.52)
        2:30.19 (52.70)     3:19.48 (49.29)
 
 Event 11  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:17.61  8/6/2009  SARABETH METZGER
        WORLD: W 2:17.61  8/6/2009  SARABETH METZGER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoko        30 TOC               2:46.38    2:34.03  
    r:+0.65  36.38      1:15.38 (39.00)
        1:55.17 (39.79)     2:34.03 (38.86)
  2 Grover, Mollie K       31 TERR              2:34.24    2:34.54  
    r:+0.67  37.19      1:16.02 (38.83)
        1:55.49 (39.47)     2:34.54 (39.05)
  3 Hlad, Becca            32 CMS               2:35.00    2:35.52  
    r:+0.70  37.39      1:15.73 (38.34)
        1:55.76 (40.03)     2:35.52 (39.76)
  4 Pansini Rose, Christi  32 NEM               2:38.62    2:38.03  
    r:+0.76  36.50      1:15.60 (39.10)
        1:56.68 (41.08)     2:38.03 (41.35)
  5 Pallo, Cassy           31 MOVY              2:52.16    2:45.98  
    r:+0.82  39.92      1:22.39 (42.47)
        2:04.72 (42.33)     2:45.98 (41.26)
  6 Haecker, Irina         34 GSC               2:58.50    2:57.84  
    r:+0.87  42.65      1:27.63 (44.98)
        2:12.96 (45.33)     2:57.84 (44.88)
  7 Wallace, Tricia M      31 MINN              2:57.08    2:58.12  
    r:+0.72  43.02      1:29.33 (46.31)
        2:14.49 (45.16)     2:58.12 (43.63)
  8 Schoenlank, Julie A    32 METR              2:56.14    2:59.10  
    r:+0.87  42.24      1:27.66 (45.42)
        2:14.60 (46.94)     2:59.10 (44.50)
  9 Goodwin, Amy           31 IM                3:05.69    2:59.15  
    r:+0.83  40.63      1:26.02 (45.39)
        2:14.28 (48.26)     2:59.15 (44.87)
 10 King, Rebecca L        32 SMS               3:02.19    2:59.84  
    r:+0.76  40.84      1:26.08 (45.24)
        2:13.27 (47.19)     2:59.84 (46.57)
 11 Phillipson, Stephanie  33 NEBR              3:06.00    3:06.36  
    r:+0.84  44.85      1:31.72 (46.87)
        2:19.48 (47.76)     3:06.36 (46.88)
 
 Event 11  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:18.20  8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:18.20  8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wetstone, Susan        39 PNA               2:45.00    2:38.15  
    r:+0.62  36.56      1:17.24 (40.68)
        1:57.85 (40.61)     2:38.15 (40.30)
  2 Stover, Joy            36 MOVY              2:40.49    2:40.24  
    r:+0.82  38.12      1:18.18 (40.06)
        1:59.85 (41.67)     2:40.24 (40.39)
  3 Roddin, Julie          36 ANCM              2:45.62    2:42.91  
    r:+0.73  38.73      1:19.46 (40.73)
        2:00.97 (41.51)     2:42.91 (41.94)
  4 Varlas, Melissa D      39 SYSM              2:42.30    2:43.95  
    r:+0.68  39.28      1:20.93 (41.65)
        2:02.86 (41.93)     2:43.95 (41.09)
  5 Hankins, Malena        39 GAJA              3:00.00    2:51.33  
    r:+0.77  41.61      1:24.93 (43.32)
        2:08.59 (43.66)     2:51.33 (42.74)
  6 Culjat, Janet M        36 NEBR              2:45.33    2:51.54  
    r:+0.81  41.66      1:24.00 (42.34)
        2:07.46 (43.46)     2:51.54 (44.08)
  7 Weiser, Sabine         38 WMST              3:00.14    2:55.62  
    r:+0.77  42.84      1:28.30 (45.46)
        2:13.41 (45.11)     2:55.62 (42.21)
  8 Kyff, Jennifer J       39 METR              3:09.21    3:02.30  
    r:+0.82  43.01      1:29.53 (46.52)
        2:16.92 (47.39)     3:02.30 (45.38)
  9 Criscione, Anicia      39 OREG              3:04.79    3:04.10  
    r:+0.80  44.52      1:30.84 (46.32)
        2:17.89 (47.05)     3:04.10 (46.21)
 10 Volz, Kristin R        39 SFTL              3:49.10    3:55.54  
    r:+0.90  55.50    1:55.82 (1:00.32)
      2:58.38 (1:02.56)     3:55.54 (57.16)
 
 Event 11  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:23.18  8/6/2009  JODY SMITH
        WORLD: W 2:23.18  8/6/2009  JODY SMITH, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tejeda, Ana Y          41 DOM               2:44.31    2:41.79  
    r:+0.67  35.90      1:16.40 (40.50)
        1:59.19 (42.79)     2:41.79 (42.60)
  2 Decker, Teddy S        40 CAQM              2:48.49    2:45.83  
    r:+0.68  38.10      1:19.88 (41.78)
        2:04.02 (44.14)     2:45.83 (41.81)
  3 Tompkins, Ginger       44 GCST              2:53.76    2:52.55  
    r:+0.77  39.10      1:22.09 (42.99)
        2:06.74 (44.65)     2:52.55 (45.81)
  4 Collett, Tracy         42 GAJA              3:00.00    3:03.71  
    r:+0.79  43.76      1:30.22 (46.46)
        2:17.56 (47.34)     3:03.71 (46.15)
  5 Pardy, Paula K         44 PMST              3:15.27    3:04.06  
    r:+0.75  43.24      1:28.72 (45.48)
        2:17.77 (49.05)     3:04.06 (46.29)
  6 Stewart, Ann K         42 GOLD              3:01.37    3:05.89  
    r:+0.64  41.38      1:26.51 (45.13)
        2:14.98 (48.47)     3:05.89 (50.91)
  7 Kooy, Elizabeth A      41 IM                3:12.00    3:07.06  
    r:+0.17  44.93      1:31.99 (47.06)
        2:20.07 (48.08)     3:07.06 (46.99)
  8 Chesley, Jana P        40 ROSE              3:40.00    3:09.62  
    r:+0.69  42.97      1:31.48 (48.51)
        2:21.55 (50.07)     3:09.62 (48.07)
  9 Ehringer, Susan M      44 SKY               3:28.09    3:23.58  
    r:+0.83  46.60      1:36.24 (49.64)
        2:29.24 (53.00)     3:23.58 (54.34)
 10 Giles-Ott, Ruth        44 IM                3:29.92    3:26.68  
    r:+0.81  47.91      1:40.39 (52.48)
        2:34.60 (54.21)     3:26.68 (52.08)
 -- Fox, Elizabeth M       44 IAMA              3:26.65         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:26.06  5/22/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:26.06  5/22/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      48 SAWS              2:31.84    2:29.82  
    r:+0.79  35.47      1:13.65 (38.18)
        1:52.82 (39.17)     2:29.82 (37.00)
  2 Stone, Stephanie       45 PCAT              2:37.00    2:35.39  
    r:+0.82  37.01      1:15.93 (38.92)
        1:55.61 (39.68)     2:35.39 (39.78)
  3 Gellatly, Jill E       45 COOG              2:41.30    2:37.03  
    r:+0.77  37.68      1:17.74 (40.06)
        1:57.60 (39.86)     2:37.03 (39.43)
  4 Hug, Laurie            47 1776              2:44.42    2:42.94  
    r:+0.79  39.79      1:21.09 (41.30)
        2:02.48 (41.39)     2:42.94 (40.46)
  5 Vazquez, Maria E       47 GAJA              2:44.88    2:44.72  
    r:+0.64  39.17      1:20.36 (41.19)
        2:03.16 (42.80)     2:44.72 (41.56)
  6 Westerman, Karen L     45 TMM               2:55.81    2:50.03  
    r:+0.88  40.79      1:24.10 (43.31)
        2:08.25 (44.15)     2:50.03 (41.78)
  7 Terlouw, Lori T        48 ARKM              2:59.17    2:51.82  
    r:+0.73  39.89      1:23.77 (43.88)
        2:09.09 (45.32)     2:51.82 (42.73)
  8 Sorenson, T            46 MVN               2:58.67    2:55.87  
    r:+0.76  42.36      1:26.97 (44.61)
        2:11.72 (44.75)     2:55.87 (44.15)
  9 Prey-Luedtke, Sharill  48 NEBR              3:08.00    3:10.69  
    r:+0.77  43.28      1:30.56 (47.28)
        2:21.29 (50.73)     3:10.69 (49.40)
 10 Goldsmith, Dara        46 LVM               3:08.37    3:11.00  
    r:+0.79  43.50      1:31.23 (47.73)
        2:22.07 (50.84)     3:11.00 (48.93)
 11 Commons, Trisha M      48 MVN               3:10.00    3:37.88  
             48.99      1:42.72 (53.73)
        2:40.56 (57.84)     3:37.88 (57.32)
 
 Event 11  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:39.40  7/11/2009 BONNIE BILICH
        WORLD: W 2:33.03  2/19/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hilger, Lisa N         53 ROSE              2:50.20    2:46.49  
    r:+0.71  38.71      1:20.00 (41.29)
        2:04.01 (44.01)     2:46.49 (42.48)
  2 Najjar, Ellie S        51 CMS               2:53.55    2:50.77  
    r:+0.84  40.05      1:23.20 (43.15)
        2:07.42 (44.22)     2:50.77 (43.35)
  3 Ballard, Barbara       53 HOPK              2:56.29    2:51.60  
    r:+0.75  39.85      1:23.12 (43.27)
        2:08.80 (45.68)     2:51.60 (42.80)
  4 Kafka, Heidi           50 IM                3:00.63    2:54.32  
    r:+0.63  41.06      1:24.46 (43.40)
        2:10.40 (45.94)     2:54.32 (43.92)
  5 Meyer, Marguerite      53 TOC               2:57.11    2:55.45  
             42.38      1:26.72 (44.34)
        2:12.78 (46.06)     2:55.45 (42.67)
  6 Brightwell, Kim M      52 RMST              2:53.45    2:57.20  
    r:+0.73  40.20      1:24.66 (44.46)
        2:11.39 (46.73)     2:57.20 (45.81)
  7 Ingraham, Susan R      53 MOST              2:59.10    2:58.88  
    r:+0.31  40.37      1:25.00 (44.63)
        2:12.24 (47.24)     2:58.88 (46.64)
  8 Petersen, Stephanie O  50 SLAM              3:00.00    2:59.02  
    r:+0.70  42.10      1:26.23 (44.13)
        2:12.81 (46.58)     2:59.02 (46.21)
  9 Smart, Denise L        50 TULS              3:13.76    3:02.26  
    r:+0.68  43.69      1:29.67 (45.98)
        2:17.31 (47.64)     3:02.26 (44.95)
 10 Hajost, Cynthia M      52 RMST              3:03.94    3:03.20  
    r:+0.62  41.56      1:27.03 (45.47)
        2:15.12 (48.09)     3:03.20 (48.08)
 11 Goodman, Ann R         53 OREG              3:06.38    3:03.87  
    r:+0.79  43.73      1:31.22 (47.49)
        2:19.23 (48.01)     3:03.87 (44.64)
 12 Edgar, Barb L          50 NEBR              3:12.00    3:07.46  
    r:+0.76  42.73      1:31.10 (48.37)
        2:19.85 (48.75)     3:07.46 (47.61)
 13 Barkley, Maryanne      52 SLAM              3:29.13    3:12.39  
    r:+0.76  45.11      1:34.41 (49.30)
        2:23.75 (49.34)     3:12.39 (48.64)
 14 Cuda, Suzanne E        52 MOST              3:06.21    3:18.77  
    r:+1.00  43.98      1:33.54 (49.56)
        2:27.31 (53.77)     3:18.77 (51.46)
 15 Pedersen, Christine E  54 INDY              3:31.00    3:27.22  
    r:+0.81  50.30      1:42.50 (52.20)
        2:36.11 (53.61)     3:27.22 (51.11)
 16 Thomas, Ann B          52 SFTL              3:44.88    3:35.08  
             49.35      1:46.00 (56.65)
        2:42.64 (56.64)     3:35.08 (52.44)
 17 Cook, Sally A          51 ROSE              4:19.41    4:19.51  
  r:+0.89  1:00.10    2:07.33 (1:07.23)
      3:15.16 (1:07.83)   4:19.51 (1:04.35)
 18 Grady, Marci A         54 SFTL              4:40.00    4:33.59  
  r:+0.67  1:03.59    2:10.46 (1:06.87)
      3:24.48 (1:14.02)   4:33.59 (1:09.11)
 -- Livingston, Leslie C   51 GMUP              3:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:47.52  8/6/2009  N STEADMAN MARTIN
        WORLD: W 2:47.52  8/6/2009  N.STEADMAN MARTIN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   55 OREG              2:49.88    2:50.54  
    r:+0.74  41.20      1:24.32 (43.12)
        2:08.71 (44.39)     2:50.54 (41.83)
  2 Einsidler, Karen L     56 AGUA              2:54.65    2:58.96  
    r:+0.96  42.74      1:27.56 (44.82)
        2:14.33 (46.77)     2:58.96 (44.63)
  3 Craffey, Joan P        59 AGUA              3:05.37    3:04.10  
             44.88      1:31.66 (46.78)
        2:19.38 (47.72)     3:04.10 (44.72)
  4 Larson, Linda L        57 SFTL              3:07.98    3:04.29  
    r:+0.84  44.92      1:31.69 (46.77)
        2:18.58 (46.89)     3:04.29 (45.71)
  5 Jones, Beth            55 RIDG              3:10.00    3:05.64  
    r:+0.79  43.61      1:31.04 (47.43)
        2:18.77 (47.73)     3:05.64 (46.87)
  6 Early, Marilyn E       55 MICH              3:08.00    3:08.82  
    r:+0.76  42.96      1:30.32 (47.36)
        2:19.60 (49.28)     3:08.82 (49.22)
  7 Blattner, Susan        55 MOVY              3:05.50    3:10.47  
    r:+0.81  41.53      1:28.13 (46.60)
        2:18.87 (50.74)     3:10.47 (51.60)
  8 Hines, Mary Anne       55 WMST              3:10.00    3:14.53  
    r:+0.91  46.17      1:35.71 (49.54)
        2:25.91 (50.20)     3:14.53 (48.62)
  9 Braaten, Kitten        57 VMST              3:27.50    3:33.46  
    r:+0.86  51.13      1:45.24 (54.11)
        2:39.87 (54.63)     3:33.46 (53.59)
 10 Delanois, Barbara      57 IM                3:45.00    3:59.40  
    r:+0.97  54.88    1:56.55 (1:01.67)
      2:58.53 (1:01.98)   3:59.40 (1:00.87)
 11 Hinson, Jan D          58 BSLM              4:25.47    4:12.94  
    r:+0.89  57.77    2:05.56 (1:07.79)
      3:11.68 (1:06.12)   4:12.94 (1:01.26)
 12 Myer, Cynthia J        59 IMSC              4:35.00    4:14.07  
  r:+1.49  1:01.65    2:08.42 (1:06.77)
      3:13.85 (1:05.43)   4:14.07 (1:00.22)
 13 Callaway, Linda        59 MOST              4:22.16    4:16.80  
  r:+1.03  1:01.74    2:08.14 (1:06.40)
      3:16.06 (1:07.92)   4:16.80 (1:00.74)
 -- Holloway, Colleen J    59 MOST              3:36.00         DQ  
         r:+0.40                       
 
 Event 11  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:48.78  6/26/2011 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 2:48.78  6/26/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bierwert, Karen        60 NEM               3:23.40    3:13.86  
    r:+0.71  45.92      1:34.74 (48.82)
        2:25.71 (50.97)     3:13.86 (48.15)
  2 Preissler, Stella      63 PNA               3:27.85    3:16.45  
             45.55      1:35.10 (49.55)
        2:26.59 (51.49)     3:16.45 (49.86)
  3 Lyman, Carolyn B       62 UTAH              3:21.85    3:20.57  
    r:+0.74  46.25      1:37.40 (51.15)
        2:29.26 (51.86)     3:20.57 (51.31)
  4 Jones, Cynthia L       62 IM                3:25.75    3:30.41  
    r:+0.85  48.25      1:42.07 (53.82)
        2:36.46 (54.39)     3:30.41 (53.95)
  5 Asleson, Elke M        60 OREG              3:53.01    3:42.71  
    r:+0.84  53.70      1:50.77 (57.07)
        2:48.99 (58.22)     3:42.71 (53.72)
  6 Casey, Kathrine J      64 PNA               3:55.91    3:48.58  
    r:+0.95  54.18      1:51.82 (57.64)
        2:50.54 (58.72)     3:48.58 (58.04)
  7 Stengel, Alta F        62 SDSM              3:54.01    3:56.88  
    r:+0.97  55.02    1:55.42 (1:00.40)
      2:57.33 (1:01.91)     3:56.88 (59.55)
  8 McBride, Darcy A       61 NEBR              3:55.33    3:57.89  
    r:+0.39  55.52    1:56.29 (1:00.77)
      2:59.54 (1:03.25)     3:57.89 (58.35)
  9 Yoder, Margie E        60 CMS               4:30.00    4:39.04  
  r:+0.96  1:07.76    2:18.76 (1:11.00)
      3:29.82 (1:11.06)   4:39.04 (1:09.22)
 10 Stark, Carol R         64 OREG              5:10.33    5:00.25  
  r:+1.12  1:14.06    2:29.64 (1:15.58)
      3:46.40 (1:16.76)   5:00.25 (1:13.85)
 11 Wright, Jane E         63 SAWS              4:57.52    5:14.42  
  r:+0.94  1:12.63    2:34.69 (1:22.06)
      3:58.71 (1:24.02)   5:14.42 (1:15.71)
 
 Event 11  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:05.15  7/9/2011  DIANN UUSTAL
        WORLD: W 3:00.24  9/7/2011  MARGIT OHLSSON, SWE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       67 PNA               3:19.34    3:27.63  
    r:+0.88  47.59      1:39.97 (52.38)
        2:34.21 (54.24)     3:27.63 (53.42)
  2 Pohlmann, Mary M       67 SLAM              3:34.17    3:36.28  
    r:+0.77  49.33      1:44.46 (55.13)
        2:40.83 (56.37)     3:36.28 (55.45)
  3 Burfeind, Betty        65 IM                3:45.35    3:37.50  
             52.80      1:48.03 (55.23)
        2:44.69 (56.66)     3:37.50 (52.81)
  4 Larsen, Barbara (Babs  65 MINN              4:00.00    3:44.09  
    r:+0.92  53.82      1:52.52 (58.70)
        2:49.84 (57.32)     3:44.09 (54.25)
  5 Hashimoto, Christine   65 CMS               4:05.82    3:52.58  
    r:+0.73  55.58      1:53.84 (58.26)
      2:54.51 (1:00.67)     3:52.58 (58.07)
  6 Phipps, Mariana        68 NEBR              3:55.00    4:00.10  
    r:+1.10  59.30    2:01.69 (1:02.39)
      3:04.22 (1:02.53)     4:00.10 (55.88)
  7 Smollen, Carol S       68 MINN              4:04.27    4:05.95  
    r:+1.49  56.28    1:58.38 (1:02.10)
      3:03.40 (1:05.02)   4:05.95 (1:02.55)
  8 Seidler, Jeanne E      66 WMAC              6:30.00    6:19.91  
  r:+0.83  1:28.09    3:12.51 (1:44.42)
      4:46.86 (1:34.35)   6:19.91 (1:33.05)
 
 Event 11  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:19.46  5/12/2012 JOY WARD
        WORLD: W 3:21.23  3/13/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              70 OREG              3:20.28    3:18.02N 
    r:+0.64  46.08      1:35.11 (49.03)
        2:26.95 (51.84)     3:18.02 (51.07)
  2 Jebe, Margit H         74 T2NM              3:50.50    3:48.09  
    r:+0.77  54.90      1:53.34 (58.44)
        2:53.30 (59.96)     3:48.09 (54.79)
  3 Hlavacek, Ida M        70 VMST              4:28.88    4:15.59  
    r:+0.92  57.29    2:00.46 (1:03.17)
      3:08.73 (1:08.27)   4:15.59 (1:06.86)
  4 Arnold, Patricia F     73 SMS               4:36.45    4:54.38  
           1:07.81    2:24.33 (1:16.52)
      3:42.93 (1:18.60)   4:54.38 (1:11.45)
  5 Hutinger, Margie       72 FMM               6:00.19    5:44.34  
  r:+1.05  1:19.11    2:48.01 (1:28.90)
      4:19.98 (1:31.97)   5:44.34 (1:24.36)
 
 Event 11  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:39.41  8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN
        WORLD: W 3:34.35  6/16/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G          75 CMS               3:51.50    4:13.69  
  r:+1.00  1:01.23    2:05.88 (1:04.65)
      3:12.24 (1:06.36)   4:13.69 (1:01.45)
  2 Whitehead, Dorothy A   77 IAMA              4:30.15    4:45.70  
  r:+0.94  1:07.18    2:19.02 (1:11.84)
      3:33.05 (1:14.03)   4:45.70 (1:12.65)
  3 Varty, Eulah M         78 CMSC              4:39.75    4:52.51  
  r:+1.19  1:08.31    2:21.39 (1:13.08)
      3:38.91 (1:17.52)   4:52.51 (1:13.60)
  4 Henderson, Martha J    76 FACT              4:49.01    4:59.17  
  r:+1.11  1:11.68    2:28.82 (1:17.14)
      3:47.95 (1:19.13)   4:59.17 (1:11.22)
  5 Dietz, Flo C           77 IAMA              4:45.42    5:03.10  
  r:+1.12  1:12.61    2:29.97 (1:17.36)
      3:49.88 (1:19.91)   5:03.10 (1:13.22)
  6 Stevens, Ann B         79 IM                5:30.00    5:36.22  
  r:+1.12  1:20.22    2:45.91 (1:25.69)
      4:14.06 (1:28.15)   5:36.22 (1:22.16)
 
 Event 11  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:53.12  3/13/2010 BETTY LORENZI
        WORLD: W 3:50.64  3/6/2011  JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        83 MOST              5:40.46    5:36.33  
           1:11.71    2:36.10 (1:24.39)
      4:09.76 (1:33.66)   5:36.33 (1:26.57)
 
 Event 11  Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:05.53  3/10/2012 BETTY LORENZI
        WORLD: W 4:29.16  8/29/2003 EDITH THEIN, ISR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       85 FACT              4:05.53    4:11.77W 
    r:+1.01  58.00    2:02.54 (1:04.54)
      4:11.77 (2:09.23)                    

Event 12  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:08.63  8/11/2010 VICENTE ANDRADE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrade, Vicente E     24 SFTL              2:12.77    2:10.18  
    r:+0.63  30.23      1:02.60 (32.37)
        1:36.32 (33.72)     2:10.18 (33.86)
  2 Jackwin, Eric L        23 GOLD              2:28.82    2:21.84  
    r:+0.32  33.39      1:09.07 (35.68)
        1:46.11 (37.04)     2:21.84 (35.73)
  3 Matthews, Christian S  21 RMST              2:31.26    2:28.88  
    r:+0.59  32.45      1:09.19 (36.74)
        1:48.77 (39.58)     2:28.88 (40.11)
  4 Sharman, Jared C       24 NEBR              2:45.71    2:49.44  
    r:+0.79  38.03      1:20.65 (42.62)
        2:05.53 (44.88)     2:49.44 (43.91)
 
 Event 12  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:07.57  8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER
        WORLD: W 2:03.80  8/1/2010  KAMIL KASPROWICZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ko, Scott Y            29 ROSE              2:49.20    2:32.94  
    r:+0.69  36.19      1:15.20 (39.01)
        1:54.87 (39.67)     2:32.94 (38.07)
  2 Smith, Ben A           26 DKTA              2:51.70    2:36.53  
    r:+0.75  35.28      1:13.15 (37.87)
        1:54.58 (41.43)     2:36.53 (41.95)
  3 Miller, Elliot A       29 NEM               3:01.27    2:52.59  
    r:+0.74  40.32      1:23.31 (42.99)
        2:08.26 (44.95)     2:52.59 (44.33)
 
 Event 12  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:05.62  7/9/1994  SEAN MURPHY
        WORLD: W 2:02.75  11/24/2000ROGERIO ROMERO, BRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T       32 TOC               2:25.47    2:27.44  
    r:+0.67  35.02      1:13.55 (38.53)
        1:51.35 (37.80)     2:27.44 (36.09)
  2 Krenzer, Brian R       34 EBSC              2:34.33    2:35.18  
    r:+0.76  37.04      1:15.94 (38.90)
        1:55.74 (39.80)     2:35.18 (39.44)
  3 Durieux, Chad A        33 ROSE              2:49.13    2:53.27  
    r:+0.88  39.36      1:22.62 (43.26)
        2:08.06 (45.44)     2:53.27 (45.21)
  4 Tolman, Fred           30 UNAT              2:51.38    3:05.83  
    r:+0.72  41.38      1:27.47 (46.09)
        2:18.84 (51.37)     3:05.83 (46.99)
 
 Event 12  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:07.16  7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH
        WORLD: W 2:09.26  7/9/2000  DANIEL VEATCH, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rasser, Eric D         35 NEBR              2:20.00    2:25.89  
             33.01      1:08.22 (35.21)
        1:45.44 (37.22)     2:25.89 (40.45)
  2 Jelen, Doug            39 PNA               2:29.73    2:26.48  
    r:+0.74  34.60      1:11.99 (37.39)
        1:49.73 (37.74)     2:26.48 (36.75)
  3 McWhorter, Michael C   39 TOC               2:25.00    2:29.00  
    r:+0.61  34.98      1:13.12 (38.14)
        1:51.54 (38.42)     2:29.00 (37.46)
  4 Maydak, Jeffrey M      39 NAST              2:33.04    2:31.51  
    r:+0.70  36.55      1:15.18 (38.63)
        1:54.22 (39.04)     2:31.51 (37.29)
  5 Karren, Kelly S        39 UTAH              2:31.27    2:34.86  
    r:+0.64  36.20      1:15.28 (39.08)
        1:56.03 (40.75)     2:34.86 (38.83)
  6 Horner, Ryan D         38 NEBR              2:48.50    2:40.19  
    r:+0.64  35.65      1:15.40 (39.75)
        1:57.65 (42.25)     2:40.19 (42.54)
  7 Hatch, Eric            38 CMS               2:49.03    2:43.40  
    r:+0.80  39.02      1:20.45 (41.43)
        2:02.23 (41.78)     2:43.40 (41.17)
  8 Nakahodo, Sidney       37 NCYM              2:43.39    2:43.97  
    r:+0.70  38.91      1:21.15 (42.24)
        2:03.03 (41.88)     2:43.97 (40.94)
  9 Carlson, Ken           38 ABM               2:52.05    2:54.08  
    r:+0.74  41.56      1:25.41 (43.85)
        2:09.82 (44.41)     2:54.08 (44.26)
 
 Event 12  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:13.37  8/10/2006 SEAN MURPHY
        WORLD: W 2:12.77  8/1/2010  MARK VOGEL, DEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watson, Paul           43 NEBR              2:23.98    2:20.62  
    r:+0.76  32.05      1:08.35 (36.30)
        1:44.77 (36.42)     2:20.62 (35.85)
  2 Mortimer, Steve R      42 SYSM              2:20.25    2:22.55  
    r:+0.76  33.62      1:09.53 (35.91)
        1:45.99 (36.46)     2:22.55 (36.56)
  3 Rubocki, John S        42 SAWS              2:35.55    2:25.49  
    r:+0.62  35.19      1:11.89 (36.70)
        1:48.90 (37.01)     2:25.49 (36.59)
  4 Munguia, Elias S       40 UNAT              2:34.77    2:29.91  
    r:+0.63  34.53      1:12.05 (37.52)
        1:50.86 (38.81)     2:29.91 (39.05)
  5 Barr, J B              44 NEBR              2:24.55    2:30.20  
    r:+0.79  35.80      1:13.70 (37.90)
        1:51.90 (38.20)     2:30.20 (38.30)
  6 Borton, Dan            44 ROSE              2:40.60    2:39.46  
    r:+0.72  37.41      1:17.89 (40.48)
        1:58.92 (41.03)     2:39.46 (40.54)
  7 Saxton, Carleton S     43 IM                2:45.00    2:48.36  
    r:+0.79  41.63      1:24.45 (42.82)
        2:06.71 (42.26)     2:48.36 (41.65)
  8 Cusack, Clif           43 CMS               2:50.09    2:51.23  
    r:+0.71  38.82      1:22.61 (43.79)
        2:07.79 (45.18)     2:51.23 (43.44)
 -- Davis, Josh            40 MOST              2:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:15.83  8/4/2011  CHRIS STEVENSON
        WORLD: W 2:15.83  8/4/2011  CHRIS STEVENSON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt F        45 ARIZ              2:18.99    2:17.67  
    r:+0.71  32.67      1:07.61 (34.94)
        1:42.87 (35.26)     2:17.67 (34.80)
  2 Davis, Ross C          46 WMST              2:18.63    2:19.84  
    r:+0.84  32.63      1:07.12 (34.49)
        1:43.02 (35.90)     2:19.84 (36.82)
  3 Sundahl, Philip J      47 WMST              2:21.88    2:23.27  
             34.03      1:10.64 (36.61)
        1:47.37 (36.73)     2:23.27 (35.90)
  4 Elshafei, Emad H       46 TERR              2:25.00    2:24.70  
    r:+0.68  34.70      1:12.08 (37.38)
        1:49.48 (37.40)     2:24.70 (35.22)
  5 Enright, Jeffrey       46 SMM               2:26.79    2:26.71  
             35.03      1:11.93 (36.90)
        1:49.68 (37.75)     2:26.71 (37.03)
  6 Mehok, George K        45 SYSM              2:30.40    2:29.37  
    r:+0.26  35.62      1:14.21 (38.59)
        1:52.65 (38.44)     2:29.37 (36.72)
  7 Pushka, Dave           49 IM                2:23.80    2:29.60  
    r:+0.75  34.24      1:11.77 (37.53)
        1:51.28 (39.51)     2:29.60 (38.32)
  8 Mench, Edward H        46 SYSM              2:32.00    2:31.18  
    r:+0.74  35.63      1:12.58 (36.95)
        1:50.77 (38.19)     2:31.18 (40.41)
  9 Stecher, Rick          47 SKY               2:31.70    2:33.51  
    r:+0.71  35.44      1:14.19 (38.75)
        1:54.47 (40.28)     2:33.51 (39.04)
 10 Cordero, Billy         45 IM                2:34.65    2:33.54  
    r:+0.71  34.64      1:13.69 (39.05)
        1:53.76 (40.07)     2:33.54 (39.78)
 11 Vicioso, Danilo        49 DOM               2:30.00    2:34.74  
    r:+0.76  36.45      1:16.49 (40.04)
        1:57.04 (40.55)     2:34.74 (37.70)
 12 Hopson, Bruce E        46 SLAM              2:38.66    2:38.75  
    r:+0.65  37.25      1:17.12 (39.87)
        1:58.57 (41.45)     2:38.75 (40.18)
 13 Schlichting, Randy J   47 MINN              2:39.70    2:40.10  
    r:+0.66  36.46      1:16.97 (40.51)
        1:59.85 (42.88)     2:40.10 (40.25)
 14 Jones, Kenton R        45 SDSM              2:47.81    2:43.95  
    r:+0.65  38.52      1:21.31 (42.79)
        2:03.97 (42.66)     2:43.95 (39.98)
 15 Phelps, Brian R        48 CMS               2:41.00    2:44.28  
    r:+0.75  36.67      1:17.11 (40.44)
        2:00.72 (43.61)     2:44.28 (43.56)
 16 Wilson, Todd           48 SRM               2:48.64    2:45.74  
             40.95      1:23.04 (42.09)
        2:05.40 (42.36)     2:45.74 (40.34)
 17 Clear, Kirk W          45 VMST              2:39.00    2:46.83  
    r:+0.69  37.96      1:19.42 (41.46)
        2:02.42 (43.00)     2:46.83 (44.41)
 
 Event 12  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:17.74  8/6/2009  JAMIE FOWLER
        WORLD: W 2:17.74  8/6/2009  JAMIE FOWLER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wells, Brad R          51 MOVY              2:30.00    2:30.52  
    r:+0.69  34.84      1:13.00 (38.16)
        1:51.93 (38.93)     2:30.52 (38.59)
  2 Melanson, Edward L     50 CMS               2:40.00    2:35.94  
    r:+0.66  37.09      1:17.39 (40.30)
        1:57.20 (39.81)     2:35.94 (38.74)
  3 Morales, John R        54 SRM               2:41.78    2:39.32  
    r:+0.76  37.63      1:17.84 (40.21)
        1:58.59 (40.75)     2:39.32 (40.73)
  4 Sikora, Rod            52 DAMM              2:45.39    2:39.56  
    r:+0.78  38.39      1:19.62 (41.23)
        1:59.95 (40.33)     2:39.56 (39.61)
  5 Hendrick, Marty        54 SFTL              2:45.55    2:40.28  
    r:+0.75  40.38      1:21.19 (40.81)
        2:02.45 (41.26)     2:40.28 (37.83)
  6 Tininenko, Brent M     51 ARKM              2:55.42    2:43.26  
    r:+0.65  37.73      1:18.55 (40.82)
        2:01.30 (42.75)     2:43.26 (41.96)
  7 McCarthy, Patrick J    53 GAJA              2:53.86    2:45.75  
    r:+0.68  37.64      1:19.80 (42.16)
        2:03.15 (43.35)     2:45.75 (42.60)
  8 Kealy, Daniel E        54 IAMA              2:49.05    2:46.36  
    r:+0.76  37.05      1:18.06 (41.01)
        2:01.64 (43.58)     2:46.36 (44.72)
  9 Shaffer, Karl E        53 MICH              2:54.09    2:48.19  
    r:+0.71  40.63      1:23.39 (42.76)
        2:06.92 (43.53)     2:48.19 (41.27)
 10 Patterson, Daniel A    52 IAMA              2:55.00    2:50.69  
    r:+0.75  40.77      1:23.54 (42.77)
        2:08.80 (45.26)     2:50.69 (41.89)
 11 Treiman, Gerald S      52 UTAH              2:50.58    2:50.90  
    r:+0.71  40.27      1:23.36 (43.09)
        2:06.94 (43.58)     2:50.90 (43.96)
 12 Boone, Lou             51 OREG              2:48.80    2:51.82  
    r:+0.67  39.49      1:22.87 (43.38)
        2:07.70 (44.83)     2:51.82 (44.12)
 13 Washburne, Brent C     51 OREG              2:55.35    2:54.58  
    r:+0.71  39.44      1:24.08 (44.64)
        2:10.79 (46.71)     2:54.58 (43.79)
 14 Nelsen, Steve N        52 PCAT              2:46.31    2:56.77  
             39.37      1:24.58 (45.21)
        2:11.93 (47.35)     2:56.77 (44.84)
 15 Schwietz, Mark B       53 PHX               2:44.44    2:57.91  
    r:+0.85  39.83      1:24.33 (44.50)
        2:11.96 (47.63)     2:57.91 (45.95)
 16 Matz, Michael S        51 PAFC              2:59.16    2:58.10  
    r:+0.71  42.21      1:27.52 (45.31)
        2:13.50 (45.98)     2:58.10 (44.60)
 
 Event 12  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:23.84  8/4/2011  TOM BARTON
        WORLD: W 2:23.84  8/4/2011  TOM BARTON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barton, Tom            56 PCAT              2:23.84    2:25.23  
    r:+0.66  34.76      1:10.69 (35.93)
        1:48.02 (37.33)     2:25.23 (37.21)
  2 Klein, Jonathan E      55 NCMS              2:28.56    2:30.91  
    r:+0.67  34.40      1:13.67 (39.27)
        1:53.06 (39.39)     2:30.91 (37.85)
  3 Stephenson, Dan        55 ROSE              2:32.30    2:31.86  
    r:+0.67  36.41      1:15.07 (38.66)
        1:54.12 (39.05)     2:31.86 (37.74)
  4 Supple, Robert C       58 CAQM              2:45.00    2:35.98  
    r:+0.75  35.32      1:13.92 (38.60)
        1:54.17 (40.25)     2:35.98 (41.81)
  5 Williams, Bruce F      59 RICE              2:50.00    2:38.49  
    r:+0.69  37.28      1:17.18 (39.90)
        1:58.97 (41.79)     2:38.49 (39.52)
  6 Szirmai, Alex          55 RMSC              2:49.00    2:45.37  
    r:+0.71  38.23      1:20.84 (42.61)
        2:04.13 (43.29)     2:45.37 (41.24)
  7 Fochios, Dean T        58 WMAC              2:34.50    2:45.83  
    r:+0.77  37.13      1:18.32 (41.19)
        2:02.29 (43.97)     2:45.83 (43.54)
  8 Bright, David          59 NEM               2:51.75    2:47.12  
    r:+0.76  39.81      1:22.52 (42.71)
        2:06.33 (43.81)     2:47.12 (40.79)
  9 Kristek, Tom           55 NITR              2:54.39    2:47.16  
    r:+0.79  37.15      1:17.86 (40.71)
        2:01.39 (43.53)     2:47.16 (45.77)
 10 Holthus, Brian K       55 MINN              2:49.31    2:47.72  
    r:+0.70  39.02      1:21.10 (42.08)
        2:04.93 (43.83)     2:47.72 (42.79)
 11 Niemi, Ken             57 BERK              2:48.16    2:51.50  
             40.13      1:22.25 (42.12)
        2:07.50 (45.25)     2:51.50 (44.00)
 12 Anderson, Mark J       59 IM                2:50.25    2:58.14  
    r:+0.41  42.72      1:27.79 (45.07)
        2:13.52 (45.73)     2:58.14 (44.62)
 13 Konecny, Ron           59 NEBR              2:40.59    3:06.71  
    r:+0.73  41.04      1:27.46 (46.42)
        2:16.85 (49.39)     3:06.71 (49.86)
 14 Sokolow, Steven P      56 AGUA              3:15.00    3:09.90  
             44.94      1:32.58 (47.64)
        2:22.68 (50.10)     3:09.90 (47.22)
 15 Phinney, Scot          56 IM                3:12.00    3:10.83  
    r:+0.69  45.56      1:33.26 (47.70)
        2:22.99 (49.73)     3:10.83 (47.84)
 -- Gambrel, Patrick A     58 NEM               3:04.92         DQ  
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Hugo, Duane            55 NEBR              3:02.25         DQ  
         r:+0.73                       
 
 Event 12  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:33.94  5/6/2012  JIM MCCONICA
        WORLD: W 2:34.00  3/17/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan             62 PNA               2:44.00    2:46.95  
             40.21      1:22.44 (42.23)
        2:06.75 (44.31)     2:46.95 (40.20)
  2 Tharp, Greg J          62 WMST              2:43.73    2:47.97  
    r:+0.71  37.90      1:19.76 (41.86)
        2:03.91 (44.15)     2:47.97 (44.06)
  3 Thompson, Jim M        61 INDY              2:49.61    2:50.41  
    r:+0.79  39.61      1:21.91 (42.30)
        2:05.90 (43.99)     2:50.41 (44.51)
  4 Reid, Joe              64 GAJA              3:02.81    2:55.35  
    r:+0.88  40.76      1:24.30 (43.54)
        2:09.94 (45.64)     2:55.35 (45.41)
  5 Lucas, James B         62 SCAQ              2:56.23    2:55.49  
    r:+0.77  41.11      1:25.80 (44.69)
        2:11.76 (45.96)     2:55.49 (43.73)
  6 Glidden, Chip          62 MOVY              2:56.60    2:57.36  
    r:+0.86  42.00      1:26.76 (44.76)
        2:12.31 (45.55)     2:57.36 (45.05)
  7 Thompson, Frank L      61 MICH              2:45.12    2:57.62  
    r:+0.80  42.03      1:27.14 (45.11)
        2:14.25 (47.11)     2:57.62 (43.37)
  8 Morris, Stephen L      61 PCAT              3:02.37    2:57.68  
    r:+0.80  42.28      1:27.08 (44.80)
        2:13.06 (45.98)     2:57.68 (44.62)
  9 Taylor, Gordon S       61 PHX               2:58.80    2:58.04  
    r:+0.89  41.64      1:27.28 (45.64)
        2:13.88 (46.60)     2:58.04 (44.16)
 10 Yost, Hunter           61 ARIZ              2:56.51    2:58.17  
    r:+0.68  43.87      1:29.22 (45.35)
        2:14.07 (44.85)     2:58.17 (44.10)
 11 Hitch, Walter D        60 ROSE              3:06.69    2:58.80  
    r:+0.78  39.88      1:24.31 (44.43)
        2:11.48 (47.17)     2:58.80 (47.32)
 12 Foreaker, Don          60 SRM               2:59.00    3:02.38  
             44.14      1:30.35 (46.21)
        2:17.07 (46.72)     3:02.38 (45.31)
 13 Anderson, Marc S       63 MINN              2:57.77    3:08.91  
             44.48      1:32.70 (48.22)
        2:22.65 (49.95)     3:08.91 (46.26)
 14 Cowing, John M         63 MICH              3:15.00    3:18.40  
    r:+0.75  47.07      1:37.31 (50.24)
        2:28.06 (50.75)     3:18.40 (50.34)
 15 Sutton, Richard K      64 NEBR              3:38.50    3:57.83  
    r:+0.80  52.53    1:55.00 (1:02.47)
      3:00.64 (1:05.64)     3:57.83 (57.19)
 -- Bruce, Bob A           64 OREG              3:06.01         NS  
 -- Warner, Frank          63 PNA               2:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:41.76  8/6/2009  RICHARD BURNS
        WORLD: W 2:40.95  2/22/2008 BERND HORSTMANN, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         69 TAM               2:46.90    2:44.20  
    r:+0.77  39.02      1:21.24 (42.22)
        2:03.88 (42.64)     2:44.20 (40.32)
  2 Wilder, Hugh           65 SRM               2:47.00    2:44.37  
    r:+0.69  37.39      1:18.86 (41.47)
        2:01.83 (42.97)     2:44.37 (42.54)
  3 Wendt, George F        65 IM                2:55.00    2:52.76  
    r:+0.81  41.99      1:26.61 (44.62)
        2:10.91 (44.30)     2:52.76 (41.85)
  4 Bateman, Bryan J       65 IM                2:49.00    2:53.67  
    r:+0.85  40.99      1:24.92 (43.93)
        2:09.81 (44.89)     2:53.67 (43.86)
  5 Brzezinski, Jay        65 PALM              2:53.00    3:02.55  
    r:+0.89  42.30      1:28.94 (46.64)
        2:17.28 (48.34)     3:02.55 (45.27)
  6 Reed, Ed               69 CTMS              3:03.69    3:06.18  
    r:+0.75  44.19      1:31.42 (47.23)
        2:20.88 (49.46)     3:06.18 (45.30)
  7 Wright, Gregg F        65 NEBR              3:40.00    3:06.46  
    r:+0.85  41.36      1:27.89 (46.53)
        2:16.86 (48.97)     3:06.46 (49.60)
  8 Parsons, Roger L       65 GOLD              3:22.00    3:14.84  
    r:+0.76  45.13      1:35.04 (49.91)
        2:25.60 (50.56)     3:14.84 (49.24)
  9 Walker, Larry          69 SLAM              3:28.00    3:21.23  
    r:+0.75  44.39                     
            2:27.80 ( )     3:21.23 (53.43)
 10 Platt, Jay R           65 PAFC              3:25.00    3:22.43  
    r:+0.68  47.09      1:37.86 (50.77)
        2:31.54 (53.68)     3:22.43 (50.89)
 11 Quanrud, John O        66 GAJA              3:20.10    3:26.92  
    r:+0.76  50.13      1:42.30 (52.17)
        2:36.34 (54.04)     3:26.92 (50.58)
 12 Bernstein, Richard F   66 AGUA              3:38.00    3:40.16  
    r:+0.52  53.38      1:49.71 (56.33)
        2:45.98 (56.27)     3:40.16 (54.18)
 13 Farmer, Michael W      65 ROSE              3:33.90    3:56.12  
    r:+0.86  52.93    1:54.47 (1:01.54)
      2:59.42 (1:04.95)     3:56.12 (56.70)
 14 Brooks, Forest         65 AKMS              7:31.55    6:52.51  
  r:+1.24  1:33.03    3:13.01 (1:39.98)
      5:02.86 (1:49.85)   6:52.51 (1:49.65)
 -- Noble, Dave N          69 MOVY              3:10.86         DQ  
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Carney, Kent           65 CMS               3:07.91         DQ  
         r:+0.77                       
 
 Event 12  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:55.19  8/15/2005 BURWELL JONES
        WORLD: W 2:48.10  3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roddin, Hugh J         70 ANCM              3:10.00    3:11.15  
    r:+0.75  45.62      1:34.33 (48.71)
        2:24.35 (50.02)     3:11.15 (46.80)
  2 Galletly, Sandy        70 VMST              3:17.68    3:21.95  
             47.66      1:38.10 (50.44)
        2:31.84 (53.74)     3:21.95 (50.11)
  3 Gillanders, David      73 ARKM              3:55.63    4:01.72  
    r:+0.89  56.35    2:01.59 (1:05.24)
      3:06.61 (1:05.02)     4:01.72 (55.11)
  4 Monahan, Richard S     71 METR              4:01.44    4:02.46  
           1:00.44    2:03.71 (1:03.27)
      3:06.26 (1:02.55)     4:02.46 (56.20)
  5 Diehl, David J         71 YWMA              4:01.00    4:18.94  
    r:+0.55  55.50    2:02.71 (1:07.21)
      3:14.16 (1:11.45)   4:18.94 (1:04.78)
  6 Meintjies, Bruce E     71 FLA               4:25.13    4:22.26  
    r:+0.76  56.25    2:04.59 (1:08.34)
      3:15.61 (1:11.02)   4:22.26 (1:06.65)
  7 Gibbs, Jim             71 PCAT              4:03.07    4:31.68  
  r:+0.95  1:05.21    2:17.95 (1:12.74)
      3:28.62 (1:10.67)   4:31.68 (1:03.06)
 -- Oster, James F         71 MOST              6:30.00         DQ  
         r:+1.83                       
 
 Event 12  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:57.72  6/13/2010 BURWELL JONES
        WORLD: W 2:57.72  6/13/2010 BURWELL JONES, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Raymond        75 MICH              3:18.26    3:28.95  
    r:+0.62  45.45      1:37.21 (51.76)
        2:32.47 (55.26)     3:28.95 (56.48)
  2 Coles, Bill            77 SDSM              4:03.98    4:15.17  
  r:+0.84  3:12.86          2:05.62 ( )
      4:15.17 (2:09.55)                    
 
 Event 12  Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:28.97  6/2/2012  CLARKE MITCHELL
        WORLD: W 3:16.82  3/7/2004  KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Manheim, Frank T       82 RMST              4:09.06    4:00.45  
    r:+0.72  52.95    1:56.12 (1:03.17)
      3:01.01 (1:04.89)     4:00.45 (59.44)
  2 Mullins, Stephen M     80 IM                4:40.00    4:23.90  
  r:+0.94  1:02.90    2:11.85 (1:08.95)
      3:19.27 (1:07.42)   4:23.90 (1:04.63)
  3 Beach, Robert E        82 SPM               5:00.00    4:38.04  
           1:07.04    2:16.32 (1:09.28)
      3:28.80 (1:12.48)   4:38.04 (1:09.24)
 
 Event 12  Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:04.33  6/14/2008 WILLARD LAMB
        WORLD: W 3:28.59  7/19/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul         88 FMM               5:50.00    5:12.20  
  r:+0.87  1:13.14    2:36.20 (1:23.06)
      3:58.06 (1:21.86)   5:12.20 (1:14.14)
  2 Roudebush, George M    87 PNA               5:30.21    6:09.17  
  r:+1.28  1:21.70    2:59.54 (1:37.84)
      4:38.11 (1:38.57)   6:09.17 (1:31.06)

 Event 13  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:10.32  7/30/2011 BREEJA LARSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dinkel, Paloma         24 PNA               1:13.95    1:16.86  
    r:+0.75  36.32      1:16.86 (40.54)
  2 Schmidgall, Christina  23 GSC               1:30.49    1:21.26  
    r:+0.74  38.45      1:21.26 (42.81)
  3 Terrell, Stephanie L   24 SFTL              1:30.00    1:26.60  
    r:+0.66  40.47      1:26.60 (46.13)
  4 Phelps, Melissa S      22 CMS               1:26.30    1:28.38  
    r:+0.72  40.41      1:28.38 (47.97)
  5 Dodd, Kara             20 BRS               1:31.72    1:31.86  
    r:+0.65  42.85      1:31.86 (49.01)
  6 Bates, Elissa          22 TULS              1:32.60    1:32.66  
    r:+0.82  44.12      1:32.66 (48.54)
  7 Thayer, Laura          20 NEBR              1:30.00    1:32.85  
    r:+0.79  42.43      1:32.85 (50.42)
 -- Dinkins, Catherine     23 NEBR              1:35.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:10.56  7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK
        WORLD: W 1:10.56  7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O''Leary, Britta        28 AWJ               1:15.00    1:13.30  
    r:+0.75  34.61      1:13.30 (38.69)
  2 Clapp, Marissa L       25 WMST              1:14.71    1:16.32  
    r:+0.74  36.32      1:16.32 (40.00)
  3 Hunter, Erin J         26 SDSM              1:23.46    1:20.24  
    r:+0.76  37.64      1:20.24 (42.60)
  4 Tourigny, Brittany N   29 PNA               1:24.68    1:22.11  
    r:+0.78  39.48      1:22.11 (42.63)
  5 Houston, Katy          25 TOC               1:28.99    1:22.75  
    r:+0.73  38.82      1:22.75 (43.93)
  6 Bergfield, Alana N     25 WMST              1:23.13    1:22.83  
    r:+0.79  37.99      1:22.83 (44.84)
  7 Murphy, Carrie L       25 NEBR              1:36.00    1:24.12  
    r:+0.76  39.59      1:24.12 (44.53)
  8 Kline, Lindsey K       25 NEBR              1:36.50    1:25.03  
    r:+0.84  39.88      1:25.03 (45.15)
  9 Harlow, Megan M        25 DAMM              1:26.84    1:26.61  
    r:+0.68  39.31      1:26.61 (47.30)
 10 Couch, Natalie         29 SYSM              1:26.50    1:27.41  
    r:+0.66  40.51      1:27.41 (46.90)
 11 Capizzi, Stefanie      25 ROSE              1:26.77    1:27.59  
    r:+0.77  40.68      1:27.59 (46.91)
 12 Burke, Colleen R       27 LVM               1:29.06    1:29.78  
    r:+0.72  42.66      1:29.78 (47.12)
 13 Wong, Liz              26 TANK              1:29.46    1:30.91  
    r:+0.72  43.25      1:30.91 (47.66)
 14 Bruns, Anneliesse C    27 DKTA              1:29.21    1:33.07  
    r:+0.78  43.84      1:33.07 (49.23)
 15 Mabile, Christine E    25 SAWS              1:27.36    1:33.72  
    r:+0.76  43.03      1:33.72 (50.69)
 16 Wenzel, Katharine T    29 SFTL              1:35.07    1:34.16  
    r:+0.79  43.27      1:34.16 (50.89)
 17 Bruce, Robin C         27 PNA               1:37.69    1:39.11  
    r:+0.73  47.60      1:39.11 (51.51)
 18 Lin, Helen             28 NEM               1:43.52    1:44.62  
    r:+0.81  49.09      1:44.62 (55.53)
 -- Walsworth, Alyssa S    28 MINN              2:10.00         DQ  
         r:+0.84                       
 
 Event 13  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:13.29  8/16/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND
        WORLD: W 1:10.10  10/3/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M    33 RMST              1:25.58    1:21.58  
    r:+0.71  39.50      1:21.58 (42.08)
  2 Martinez Borobio, Est  30 NEM               1:26.00    1:23.93  
    r:+0.78  40.44      1:23.93 (43.49)
  3 Lastfogel, Laura L     30 SFTL              1:36.36    1:25.41  
    r:+0.76  41.63      1:25.41 (43.78)
  4 Connolly, Molly E      30 NEBR              1:24.00    1:25.75  
    r:+0.72  40.07      1:25.75 (45.68)
  5 Massey, Melissa K      31 RAY               1:26.16    1:27.00  
    r:+0.84  41.01      1:27.00 (45.99)
  6 Ksiazek, Kendra        31 SDSM              1:28.90    1:30.21  
    r:+0.80  43.00      1:30.21 (47.21)
  7 Cardy, Andrea M        33 RMST              1:31.15    1:30.32  
    r:+0.84  42.84      1:30.32 (47.48)
  8 Payne, Elizabeth E     30 NEBR              1:37.00    1:33.22  
    r:+0.79  44.00      1:33.22 (49.22)
  9 Laclede, Laura         33 NEBR              1:37.70    1:35.40  
    r:+0.81  43.92      1:35.40 (51.48)
 10 Ihrke, Annette C       30 MINN              1:33.41    1:38.57  
    r:+0.82  45.95      1:38.57 (52.62)
 11 Stutz, Kathleen J      30 TPIT              1:35.22    1:41.48  
    r:+0.68  47.74      1:41.48 (53.74)
 12 Reuland, Lisa M        30 PMST              2:13.90    2:17.81  
  r:+1.00  1:01.03    2:17.81 (1:16.78)
 -- LaBresh, Megan C       33 IAMA              2:18.00         DQ  
         r:+1.04                       
 
 Event 13  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:12.77  4/22/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS
        WORLD: W 1:13.28  2/5/2012  HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 WMST              1:21.24    1:21.60  
    r:+0.94  38.95      1:21.60 (42.65)
  2 Payano, Cynthia M      37 DOM               1:24.09    1:24.18  
    r:+0.82  38.08      1:24.18 (46.10)
  3 Campbell, Jennifer     37 MUMS              1:23.03    1:24.78  
    r:+0.80  40.28      1:24.78 (44.50)
  4 Framke, Erin C         39 CMS               1:30.52    1:29.20  
    r:+0.88  42.13      1:29.20 (47.07)
  5 Kramer, Stephanie      38 NOVA              1:38.23    1:32.57  
    r:+0.82  44.09      1:32.57 (48.48)
  6 Washburn, Michelle     38 MOVY              1:35.70    1:34.95  
    r:+0.92  45.12      1:34.95 (49.83)
  7 Rosenblat, Daniela     37 SFTL              1:40.72    1:39.45  
    r:+0.82  47.11      1:39.45 (52.34)
  8 Gomez, Yaritza         35 MWA               1:40.74    1:51.68  
    r:+1.02  51.31    1:51.68 (1:00.37)
 -- Royal, Abby L          36 ROSE              1:57.09         DQ  
         r:+0.82                       
 
 Event 13  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:12.12  6/30/2008 S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 1:13.78  5/23/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A       41 SFTL              1:20.51    1:19.01  
    r:+0.77  37.41      1:19.01 (41.60)
  2 Barr, Julie            42 NEBR              1:24.55    1:22.57  
    r:+0.85  38.96      1:22.57 (43.61)
  3 Day, Nadine K          42 DANY              1:22.49    1:22.63  
    r:+0.75  39.10      1:22.63 (43.53)
  4 Ridge, Jennifer        44 IM                1:25.30    1:23.14  
    r:+0.73  38.78      1:23.14 (44.36)
  5 Tomac, Jayna M         40 OREG              1:26.64    1:23.97  
    r:+0.78  38.81      1:23.97 (45.16)
  6 Good, Tricia           41 CMS               1:25.97    1:26.60  
    r:+0.83  40.22      1:26.60 (46.38)
  7 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ame  44 DOM               1:30.00    1:30.44  
    r:+0.76  42.40      1:30.44 (48.04)
  8 Mantonya, Becky W      40 NEBR              1:28.63    1:31.44  
    r:+0.86  43.20      1:31.44 (48.24)
  9 Pardy, Paula K         44 PMST              1:40.68    1:34.00  
    r:+0.87  45.18      1:34.00 (48.82)
 10 Schaal, Shlomit        42 SKY               1:36.87    1:35.24  
    r:+0.91  44.16      1:35.24 (51.08)
 11 Kaseman, Ann E         40 NEBR              1:31.67    1:36.23  
    r:+0.82  45.23      1:36.23 (51.00)
 12 Collett, Tracy         42 GAJA              1:30.00    1:36.77  
    r:+0.70  46.08      1:36.77 (50.69)
 13 Rees, Karla E          40 MVM               1:37.50    1:39.01  
    r:+0.71  47.62      1:39.01 (51.39)
 14 Postma, Terri          43 UNAT              1:36.70    1:39.21  
    r:+0.77  47.15      1:39.21 (52.06)
 15 Boodt, Heidi M         43 LVM               1:37.47    1:41.71  
    r:+0.74  48.06      1:41.71 (53.65)
 16 Greene, Dana M         43 NCMS              1:37.39    2:00.37  
    r:+0.97  54.68    2:00.37 (1:05.69)
 -- Hayes, Rhonda S        40 UNAT              1:41.82         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:14.41  7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 1:13.49  9/17/2009 MARZENA KULIS, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simmons, Cheryl A      45 ROSE              1:29.31    1:27.37  
    r:+0.89  41.66      1:27.37 (45.71)
  2 Schick, Lori A         49 SFTL              1:32.83    1:27.51  
    r:+0.78  41.96      1:27.51 (45.55)
  3 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   49 ARIZ              1:25.71    1:27.73  
    r:+0.86  40.55      1:27.73 (47.18)
  4 Tracy, Robin C         48 DKTA              1:28.25    1:28.18  
    r:+0.76  41.14      1:28.18 (47.04)
  5 Greedy, Lisa G         48 PCAT              1:32.50    1:29.73  
    r:+0.84  42.65      1:29.73 (47.08)
  6 Stiles, Jasmine        46 SDSM              1:35.48    1:30.18  
    r:+0.77  41.68      1:30.18 (48.50)
  7 Hamel, Laura           48 SYSM              1:34.87    1:35.64  
    r:+0.82  45.08      1:35.64 (50.56)
  8 Harden, Shari          45 MOVY              1:38.70    1:37.04  
    r:+1.05  45.79      1:37.04 (51.25)
  9 Dodd, Dina             49 BRS               1:38.23    1:37.96  
    r:+0.72  45.12      1:37.96 (52.84)
 10 Wrobel, Sheila A       48 NEBR              1:38.00    1:38.14  
    r:+1.02  45.86      1:38.14 (52.28)
 11 Barry, Robin B         45 LVM               1:40.73    1:38.50  
    r:+0.93  47.68      1:38.50 (50.82)
 12 Kupan, Cheryl A        48 MESC              1:40.40    1:39.03  
    r:+0.79  46.88      1:39.03 (52.15)
 13 Gremminger, Karen M    46 WMAC              1:37.29    1:39.24  
    r:+0.90  46.61      1:39.24 (52.63)
 14 Nates, Kristin A       46 WMST              1:43.75    1:40.85  
    r:+0.79  47.74      1:40.85 (53.11)
 15 Schwartz, Lisa         49 IM                1:39.07    1:41.24  
    r:+0.93  46.85      1:41.24 (54.39)
 16 Ludwig-Hughes, Suzann  46 ROSE              1:45.00    1:47.30  
    r:+0.79  47.31      1:47.30 (59.99)
 17 McClure, Pam           49 RAY               1:41.15    1:51.01  
    r:+0.96  52.28      1:51.01 (58.73)
 18 Dean, Melissa A        49 SWIA              1:52.00    1:51.65  
    r:+0.98  53.20      1:51.65 (58.45)
 -- Pohnert, Anne M        45 RMST              2:20.70         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:23.21  8/6/2009  MELINDA MANN
        WORLD: W 1:17.84  2/12/2012 MONICA CORO, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelsall, Rosemary      50 MSBC              1:25.30    1:27.15  
    r:+0.84  41.70      1:27.15 (45.45)
  2 Iseppi, Esther         54 AMT               1:28.50    1:28.75  
    r:+0.92  41.56      1:28.75 (47.19)
  3 Groselle, Laura L      52 SYSM              1:29.74    1:30.86  
    r:+0.82  44.27      1:30.86 (46.59)
  4 Petersen, Stephanie O  50 SLAM              1:33.50    1:32.09  
    r:+0.79  43.10      1:32.09 (48.99)
  5 Wilber, Dara           52 SMRT              1:29.60    1:32.79  
    r:+0.83  43.62      1:32.79 (49.17)
  6 Burke, Barbara B       51 1776              1:32.54    1:32.89  
    r:+0.80  43.24      1:32.89 (49.65)
  7 Froehlich, Kathryn     50 IM                1:34.35    1:33.13  
    r:+0.75  44.16      1:33.13 (48.97)
  8 Sutherland, Erica      53 MPM               1:44.03    1:33.32  
    r:+0.73  44.26      1:33.32 (49.06)
  9 Caswell, MJ            51 OREG              1:30.00    1:35.15  
    r:+0.83  44.94      1:35.15 (50.21)
 10 Ingraham, Lynn         52 NEBR              1:37.60    1:35.98  
    r:+0.93  45.65      1:35.98 (50.33)
 11 Morton, Andrea N       50 WMST              1:41.98    1:37.40  
    r:+0.67  45.98      1:37.40 (51.42)
 12 Davenport, Mary E      52 IAMA              1:34.62    1:37.56  
    r:+0.76  46.19      1:37.56 (51.37)
 13 Welker, Susan B        50 IM                1:38.26    1:40.57  
    r:+0.90  46.21      1:40.57 (54.36)
 14 Andrade, Julie A       51 OREG              1:42.01    1:41.71  
    r:+0.83  49.04      1:41.71 (52.67)
 15 Feather, Shawn M       51 AGM               1:47.89    1:47.02  
    r:+0.78  50.33      1:47.02 (56.69)
 16 Seyferth, Elizabeth L  54 SLAM              1:48.54    1:51.00  
    r:+1.04  53.04      1:51.00 (57.96)
 17 Matysek, Anna Lea      51 SYSM              2:08.19    2:06.76  
    r:+1.01  59.07    2:06.76 (1:07.69)
 -- Bowen, Kris            50 INDY              1:30.80         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:25.19  8/6/2009  LO D KNAPP
        WORLD: W 1:25.19  8/6/2009  LO D KNAPP, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth A          56 NEM               1:26.50    1:27.93  
    r:+0.78  40.00      1:27.93 (47.93)
  2 Mann, Melinda J        56 WMAC              1:28.22    1:28.10  
    r:+0.88  40.78      1:28.10 (47.32)
  3 Brault, Danielle       56 MSBC              1:36.72    1:35.21  
    r:+0.87  44.45      1:35.21 (50.76)
  4 Penney, Debra S        55 UTAH              1:35.12    1:35.33  
    r:+0.75  45.00      1:35.33 (50.33)
  5 Alton, Dale            55 GAJA              1:40.50    1:38.02  
    r:+1.08  45.34      1:38.02 (52.68)
  6 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   55 INDY              1:37.74    1:38.10  
    r:+0.72  46.28      1:38.10 (51.82)
  7 Haynie, Dee A          57 TOC               1:36.19    1:39.18  
    r:+0.88  46.47      1:39.18 (52.71)
  8 Del Greco, Jane B      56 IM                1:40.36    1:42.10  
    r:+0.93  46.81      1:42.10 (55.29)
  9 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  57 CVMM              1:38.00    1:42.22  
    r:+0.87  47.21      1:42.22 (55.01)
 10 Harrington, Sue        55 OREG              1:43.00    1:43.64  
    r:+0.80  46.73      1:43.64 (56.91)
 11 Carpenter, Kelley C    55 SYSM              1:45.00    1:43.83  
    r:+0.73  48.24      1:43.83 (55.59)
 12 Johnson, Janet S       58 PNA               1:45.19    1:45.35  
    r:+0.82  50.38      1:45.35 (54.97)
 13 Smath, Meg             56 SKY               1:57.67    2:00.04  
    r:+0.95  56.96    2:00.04 (1:03.08)
 14 Holloway, Colleen J    59 MOST              1:52.00    2:00.10  
    r:+0.83  56.32    2:00.10 (1:03.78)
 15 Neary, Michaela        58 NEBR              2:10.00    2:02.56  
             54.65    2:02.56 (1:07.91)
 16 Johns, Margaret S      58 NEM               2:00.00    2:14.07  
  r:+0.86  1:00.83    2:14.07 (1:13.24)
 17 Aud, Susan             57 SLAM              2:16.97    2:17.46  
  r:+0.88  1:02.24    2:17.46 (1:15.22)
 18 Carda, Dianna L        56 NEBR              2:46.68    3:04.63  
  r:+1.02  1:25.94    3:04.63 (1:38.69)
 -- Baldwin, Patricia A    57 SKY               1:47.23         DQ  
         r:+1.04                       
 
 Event 13  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:30.66  6/11/2011 DEB WALKER
        WORLD: W 1:27.64  3/28/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coellner, Deb S        61 WMST              1:33.03    1:33.08  
    r:+0.90  42.85      1:33.08 (50.23)
  2 Hummel, Barbara R      60 NEM               1:34.89    1:33.31  
    r:+0.96  43.86      1:33.31 (49.45)
  3 Lindsey, Connie        60 MOST              1:47.31    1:50.60  
    r:+0.94  54.46      1:50.60 (56.14)
  4 Smith, Melinda J       60 O*H*              1:54.34    1:53.09  
    r:+0.83  53.76      1:53.09 (59.33)
  5 Lyman, Carolyn B       62 UTAH              1:46.45    1:53.13  
    r:+0.80  52.95    1:53.13 (1:00.18)
  6 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  60 LOM               1:48.33    1:54.71  
  r:+0.92  1:59.86          1:54.71 ( )
  7 Gillies, Judy L        64 ARIZ              2:01.33    2:06.32  
    r:+0.94  59.67    2:06.32 (1:06.65)
  8 Speer, Pam             61 ARIZ              2:07.27    2:07.98  
  r:+0.88  1:02.04    2:07.98 (1:05.94)
  9 Felton, Anezka G       64 TOC               1:56.80    2:12.51  
  r:+0.86  1:00.77    2:12.51 (1:11.74)
 10 Wright, Jane E         63 SAWS              2:07.53    2:29.28  
  r:+1.12  1:11.55    2:29.28 (1:17.73)
 -- Cutter, Elizabeth V    60 MINN              1:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:36.29  8/13/2007 JOANN LEILICH
        WORLD: W 1:33.23  6/20/2010 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        68 MOST              1:47.30    1:41.67  
    r:+0.83  48.53      1:41.67 (53.14)
  2 Zambon, Marjon         66 OMSC              1:55.00    1:42.59  
    r:+1.06  48.52      1:42.59 (54.07)
  3 Webb, Linda            67 SFTL              1:47.74    1:47.10  
    r:+0.91  49.39      1:47.10 (57.71)
  4 Veater, Betty B        66 GAJA              1:50.68    1:47.63  
    r:+0.95  51.90      1:47.63 (55.73)
  5 Dillon, Sally A        66 PNA               1:49.10    1:53.99  
    r:+0.94  53.63    1:53.99 (1:00.36)
  6 Nolan, Maureen         66 IM                2:18.83    2:16.42  
  r:+1.03  1:03.44    2:16.42 (1:12.98)
  7 Ringsven, Renata M     67 WMAC              2:06.85    2:57.69  
  r:+1.06  1:23.34    2:57.69 (1:34.35)
 
 Event 13  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:38.78  7/18/2009 JOANN LEILICH
        WORLD: W 1:37.72  6/24/2007 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit H         74 T2NM              1:50.00    1:50.31  
    r:+1.01  52.71      1:50.31 (57.60)
  2 Frid, Barbara          70 OREG              1:52.00    1:50.75  
    r:+0.87  52.47      1:50.75 (58.28)
  3 Arnold, Patricia F     73 SMS               2:16.44    2:23.79  
  r:+1.06  1:08.85    2:23.79 (1:14.94)
  4 Shockro, Ellen K       70 UNAT              2:30.11    2:28.50  
  r:+1.03  1:07.98    2:28.50 (1:20.52)
  5 Bendorf, Judy A        73 IAMA              2:18.00    2:29.14  
  r:+1.18  1:02.52    2:29.14 (1:26.62)
  6 Fasbender, Alice J     74 SMM               3:05.00    3:19.24  
           1:35.62    3:19.24 (1:43.62)
 
 Event 13  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:50.28  8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH
        WORLD: W 1:38.81  3/6/2010  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coakley, Marian W      75 NEM               2:15.05    2:24.40  
  r:+1.14  1:07.49    2:24.40 (1:16.91)
  2 Dietz, Flo C           77 IAMA              2:22.31    2:24.44  
           1:09.76    2:24.44 (1:14.68)
  3 Sachs, Janet G         75 CMS               2:45.58    2:48.40  
  r:+1.03  1:15.61    2:48.40 (1:32.79)
 -- Fisher, Jane           76 GSM               2:43.94         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:57.17  8/5/2011  ANN HIRSH
        WORLD: W 1:50.94  5/8/2011  A.VAN OBBERGHEN, BEL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan              83 MOVY              2:11.16    2:16.01  
  r:+0.96  1:03.69    2:16.01 (1:12.32)

 Event 14  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:05.76  8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bates, Curren          22 SCMC              1:09.45    1:08.61  
    r:+0.66  31.75      1:08.61 (36.86)
  2 Wood, Nick             24 OREG              1:16.80    1:14.12  
    r:+0.68  34.50      1:14.12 (39.62)
  3 Martin, Adam E         21 WMSC              1:13.00    1:18.30  
    r:+0.71  35.24      1:18.30 (43.06)
  4 Bower, Kenny G         24 TOC               1:15.99    1:18.87  
    r:+0.76  35.72      1:18.87 (43.15)
  5 Miess, David           23 ROSE              1:26.45    1:20.90  
    r:+0.76  37.28      1:20.90 (43.62)
  6 Murphy, Douglas E      21 UNAT              1:14.12    1:23.39  
    r:+0.66  37.58      1:23.39 (45.81)
 -- Abarca, Wainer A       23 ABN               1:26.43         NS  
 -- Phelps, Michael R      24 CMS               1:14.50         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:02.44  7/6/2008  GARY MARSHALL
        WORLD: W 1:02.65  8/30/2007 CHRISTOPHER JONES, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Deery, Kyle B          28 SYSM              1:06.31    1:06.91  
    r:+0.73  31.18      1:06.91 (35.73)
  2 Yung, Cejih J          27 PNA               1:07.67    1:08.52  
    r:+0.78  31.55      1:08.52 (36.97)
  3 Peterson, David A      27 NEBR              1:07.51    1:10.62  
    r:+0.85  33.21      1:10.62 (37.41)
  4 Conroy, Chris          27 PNA               1:12.00    1:11.74  
    r:+0.76  32.80      1:11.74 (38.94)
  5 Wilson, Jacob N        29 WMST              1:11.45    1:12.59  
    r:+0.73  34.02      1:12.59 (38.57)
  6 Gullett, Jeffrey D     29 CMS               1:13.00    1:12.98  
    r:+0.69  34.09      1:12.98 (38.89)
  7 Falkner, Timothy A     27 PMST              1:19.07    1:13.56  
    r:+0.65  34.26      1:13.56 (39.30)
  8 Schlichter, Zachary M  29 SFTL              1:20.00    1:17.44  
    r:+0.75  36.50      1:17.44 (40.94)
  9 Ganiyev, Doston        25 CMS               1:16.33    1:17.55  
    r:+0.69  35.08      1:17.55 (42.47)
 10 Nydegger, Bryan C      25 CMS               1:17.61    1:20.66  
    r:+0.87  36.81      1:20.66 (43.85)
 11 Cleary, Kevin H        29 OREG              1:18.42    1:21.78  
    r:+0.69  36.94      1:21.78 (44.84)
 -- Dorr, John W           29 TOC               1:05.49         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:02.71  6/26/2011 ED MOSES
        WORLD: W 1:02.71  6/26/2011 ED MOSES, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jiracek, Jakub         33 UNAT              1:10.00    1:05.87  
    r:+0.68  31.23      1:05.87 (34.64)
  2 Martinez Quintanilla,  31 NEM               1:09.20    1:09.50  
    r:+0.77  33.35      1:09.50 (36.15)
  3 Nguyen, Bao            33 MOVY              1:14.29    1:11.75  
    r:+0.59  34.76      1:11.75 (36.99)
  4 Kendig, Jamie M        32 SYSM              1:15.92    1:13.99  
    r:+0.66  34.72      1:13.99 (39.27)
  5 Corcho, Rodrigo A      33 SFTL              1:14.31    1:15.07  
    r:+0.67  33.71      1:15.07 (41.36)
  6 Bergstedt, Brent M     32 CMS               1:16.51    1:15.25  
    r:+0.72  34.74      1:15.25 (40.51)
  7 Durieux, Chad A        33 ROSE              1:15.92    1:17.40  
    r:+0.77  35.06      1:17.40 (42.34)
  8 Zhai, Eric             31 BCTM              1:20.00    1:18.39  
    r:+0.71  36.15      1:18.39 (42.24)
  9 Olhoft, Jared          30 MINN              1:25.00    1:20.50  
    r:+0.85  37.56      1:20.50 (42.94)
 10 Nguyen, Son            33 MESC              1:22.45    1:24.24  
    r:+0.84  38.86      1:24.24 (45.38)
 11 Krell, David           34 CMS               1:24.97    1:25.76  
    r:+0.70  38.61      1:25.76 (47.15)
 12 Sumner, Dustin W       34 PHX               1:26.00    1:31.17  
    r:+0.74  41.74      1:31.17 (49.43)
 
 Event 14  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:04.42  7/9/2011  JEFF COMMINGS
        WORLD: W 1:02.72  10/25/2009VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff P       38 PHX               1:04.42    1:04.37N 
    r:+0.70  29.67      1:04.37 (34.70)
  2 Jacobson, Brian L      39 MINN              1:10.93    1:07.86  
    r:+0.80  32.04      1:07.86 (35.82)
  3 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   38 CMS               1:09.10    1:11.12  
    r:+0.71  32.88      1:11.12 (38.24)
  4 Mason, Michael         38 ROSE              1:10.23    1:12.45  
    r:+0.88  33.42      1:12.45 (39.03)
  5 Bonarelli, Pier P      36 DOM               1:15.00    1:14.74  
    r:+0.75  32.97      1:14.74 (41.77)
  6 Reuter, Adam K         38 PAFC              1:12.56    1:16.07  
    r:+0.68  35.33      1:16.07 (40.74)
  7 Thiry, Michael A       37 IM                1:18.60    1:18.23  
    r:+0.78  35.29      1:18.23 (42.94)
  8 Kratky, Bryan D        39 NEBR              1:22.99    1:19.55  
    r:+0.76  37.63      1:19.55 (41.92)
  9 Blanco, Alonso O       38 MOST              1:23.00    1:22.11  
    r:+0.74  37.85      1:22.11 (44.26)
 10 Jensen, Brian R        36 CMS               1:22.05    1:26.79  
    r:+0.85  40.08      1:26.79 (46.71)
 11 Sorenson, Tom C        39 MVN               1:39.50    1:36.67  
    r:+0.88  44.04      1:36.67 (52.63)
 12 McGlynn, Michael J     39 NEBR              1:44.00    1:46.54  
    r:+0.79  49.90      1:46.54 (56.64)
 -- El Dokor, Tarek A      37 PHX               1:11.00         NS  
 -- Velez, Rafael A        38 DOM               1:18.17         NS  
 -- Nolte, Rich            39 NEBR              1:12.65         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:04.68  4/22/2012 STEVE WEST
        WORLD: W 1:04.86  6/5/2011  VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve T          40 NOVA              1:05.06    1:03.76N 
    r:+0.72  30.37      1:03.76 (33.39)
  2 Butcher, Rob           40 SYSM              1:08.50    1:10.20  
    r:+0.74  32.26      1:10.20 (37.94)
  3 Solano, Abraham E      43 SKY               1:12.23    1:10.73  
    r:+0.78  33.61      1:10.73 (37.12)
  4 Rezek, Tony            40 MOVY              1:10.83    1:11.14  
    r:+0.75  32.92      1:11.14 (38.22)
  5 Huggins, Dale R        40 TXLA              1:14.28    1:12.82  
    r:+0.69  33.42      1:12.82 (39.40)
  6 Stier, Scott J         43 SYSM              1:13.89    1:13.82  
    r:+0.72  34.57      1:13.82 (39.25)
  7 Doherty, Todd S        41 PNA               1:16.18    1:14.10  
    r:+0.66  35.42      1:14.10 (38.68)
  8 Doane, Michael P       42 TERR              1:15.40    1:15.97  
    r:+0.72  34.09      1:15.97 (41.88)
  9 Lucero, Michael D      42 ROSE              1:19.81    1:18.30  
    r:+0.67  36.82      1:18.30 (41.48)
 10 Ripken, Bryan          40 MINN              1:18.27    1:18.74  
    r:+0.80  34.88      1:18.74 (43.86)
 11 Lage, Terry L          44 SFTL              1:21.33    1:20.33  
    r:+0.80  37.29      1:20.33 (43.04)
 12 Jones, Philip W        44 AGM               1:23.59    1:20.95  
    r:+0.83  37.39      1:20.95 (43.56)
 13 Chang, Tinjin P        43 NEBR              1:23.18    1:21.26  
    r:+0.70  38.35      1:21.26 (42.91)
 14 Cambias, Rob J         44 SMS               1:21.47    1:23.87  
    r:+0.75  39.83      1:23.87 (44.04)
 15 Jaworski, Chip         42 SKY               1:24.50    1:24.25  
    r:+0.72  40.24      1:24.25 (44.01)
 16 Collins, Russell S     40 NEBR              1:25.00    1:25.85  
    r:+0.89  40.53      1:25.85 (45.32)
 17 Holmes, Todd           43 CMS               1:27.31    1:26.74  
    r:+0.69  40.68      1:26.74 (46.06)
 18 Butler, Owen D         40 NEBR              1:24.00    1:27.00  
    r:+0.80  41.28      1:27.00 (45.72)
 19 Propst, Richard        44 NEBR              1:25.00    1:31.71  
    r:+0.73  42.36      1:31.71 (49.35)
 20 Castleton, Tom         41 ROSE              1:24.32    1:32.21  
    r:+0.70  43.06      1:32.21 (49.15)
 -- Gilmore, Robert D      42 PNA               1:24.00         NS  
 -- Stephens, Ryan K       41 INDY              1:14.00         NS  
 -- Smolyar, Albert        44 SKY               1:26.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:07.38  8/16/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE
        WORLD: W 1:06.35  9/17/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fiser, Graeme A        46 SFTL              1:18.04    1:12.70  
    r:+0.79  34.11      1:12.70 (38.59)
  2 Kohll, David G         49 NEBR              1:13.60    1:13.27  
    r:+0.71  33.39      1:13.27 (39.88)
  3 Heber, Scott           46 DAMM              1:12.50    1:13.97  
    r:+0.70  34.93      1:13.97 (39.04)
  4 Figueroa, Roberto      45 CSLA              1:13.34    1:14.05  
    r:+0.70  34.38      1:14.05 (39.67)
  5 Livingston, Terry      45 BLU               1:12.00    1:15.56  
    r:+0.79  35.34      1:15.56 (40.22)
  6 Mench, Edward H        46 SYSM              1:16.00    1:17.41  
    r:+0.72  37.97      1:17.41 (39.44)
  7 Fredrick, Derron C     45 NEBR              1:24.00    1:17.72  
    r:+0.77  36.38      1:17.72 (41.34)
  8 Divis, Gregory C       49 NEBR              1:18.00    1:17.92  
    r:+0.73  35.63      1:17.92 (42.29)
  9 Pepe, Marshall         48 SYSM              1:17.20    1:18.00  
    r:+0.69  36.77      1:18.00 (41.23)
 10 Thompson, Anthony G    48 MOVY              1:18.01    1:18.70  
    r:+0.83  36.90      1:18.70 (41.80)
 11 Jones, Kenton R        45 SDSM              1:19.86    1:18.88  
    r:+0.72  36.78      1:18.88 (42.10)
 12 Gould, Tom A           47 CMS               1:22.22    1:18.95  
    r:+0.86  37.20      1:18.95 (41.75)
 13 Condon, Doug           49 TVM               1:19.55    1:19.85  
    r:+0.77  37.68      1:19.85 (42.17)
 14 Waud, Timothy P        45 OREG              1:16.98    1:20.67  
    r:+0.76  37.55      1:20.67 (43.12)
 15 Hobbs, Brent P         45 OMSC              1:24.00    1:20.82  
    r:+0.93  38.09      1:20.82 (42.73)
 16 Edge, Jonathan A       46 SCMC              1:26.43    1:20.93  
    r:+0.82  38.67      1:20.93 (42.26)
 17 Edwards, Andy          48 IAMA              1:19.69    1:21.88  
    r:+0.87  38.98      1:21.88 (42.90)
 18 Hartford, Doug S       49 MSBC              1:23.42    1:22.47  
    r:+0.84  38.04      1:22.47 (44.43)
 19 Turner, Randall B      47 PMST              1:22.00    1:23.65  
    r:+0.79  39.07      1:23.65 (44.58)
 20 Wilson, Todd           48 SRM               1:25.84    1:24.20  
    r:+0.76  39.83      1:24.20 (44.37)
 21 Hillman, Allen F       45 SYSM              1:23.98    1:24.49  
    r:+0.83  39.58      1:24.49 (44.91)
 22 Dawson, Thomas         46 WMST              1:25.17    1:25.57  
    r:+0.86  40.34      1:25.57 (45.23)
 23 Vazhenin, Igor V       48 AWJ               1:19.48    1:25.87  
    r:+0.79  41.63      1:25.87 (44.24)
 24 Armstrong, Jeff J      48 MINN              1:27.24    1:29.10  
    r:+0.78  41.00      1:29.10 (48.10)
 25 Bucklin, Jon P         48 NEBR              1:29.90    1:29.69  
    r:+0.78  41.07      1:29.69 (48.62)
 26 Divo, Elias B          46 WMST              1:33.03    1:32.22  
    r:+0.85  43.53      1:32.22 (48.69)
 27 Sloup, Chuck J         49 NEBR              1:30.90    1:47.70  
    r:+0.98  48.38      1:47.70 (59.32)
 -- Kadi, Mike             48 MVM               1:22.28         DQ  
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Mc Ginley, Patrick B   49 ROSE              1:27.31         NS  
 -- Segura, Alonso AL      46 ABN               1:27.05         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:09.36  8/6/2009  GARY PATTERSON
        WORLD: W 1:09.36  8/6/2009  GARY PATTERSON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       52 TXLA              1:11.30    1:09.21N 
    r:+0.79  33.16      1:09.21 (36.05)
  2 Baird, Jeff A          53 PHX               1:23.07    1:17.30  
    r:+0.76  37.17      1:17.30 (40.13)
  3 Allender, Patrick      54 OREG              1:15.24    1:17.58  
    r:+0.83  37.10      1:17.58 (40.48)
  4 Tuchler, David         54 IM                1:18.00    1:17.82  
    r:+0.72  36.15      1:17.82 (41.67)
  5 Sherman, Bill          54 MOVY              1:21.37    1:19.34  
    r:+0.82  37.20      1:19.34 (42.14)
  6 Matysek, Jim           53 SYSM              1:19.12    1:20.80  
    r:+0.80  37.94      1:20.80 (42.86)
  7 Holmberg, Tom          54 IM                1:20.42    1:20.82  
    r:+0.85  37.18      1:20.82 (43.64)
  8 Richey, Steven C       52 MOST              1:23.58    1:21.53  
    r:+0.72  37.61      1:21.53 (43.92)
  9 Drake, Bruce           50 NEBR              1:31.00    1:21.91  
    r:+0.82  39.68      1:21.91 (42.23)
 10 Prince, Patrick W      50 NEBR              1:25.00    1:22.44  
    r:+0.77  39.54      1:22.44 (42.90)
 11 Boileau, Mike          51 CMS               1:23.42    1:24.19  
    r:+0.81  40.93      1:24.19 (43.26)
 12 Andersen, David R      52 NEBR              1:22.55    1:25.74  
    r:+0.90  39.42      1:25.74 (46.32)
 13 Godoy, Francisco J     54 WMST              1:25.95    1:28.91  
    r:+0.83  41.79      1:28.91 (47.12)
 14 Vargas, Enrique        51 ARIZ              1:26.00    1:29.98  
    r:+0.73  39.13      1:29.98 (50.85)
 15 O''Connell, Kevin A     53 NEBR              1:32.09    1:30.12  
    r:+0.87  43.08      1:30.12 (47.04)
 -- Holland, David A       54 WMAC              1:17.50         DQ  
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Scott, Greg C          53 CMS               1:14.00         DQ  
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Brenner, Bill          54 SYSM              1:22.11         NS  
 -- Vargas, Daniel         52 ARIZ              1:18.00         NS  
 -- Albright, Philip W     52 MVN               1:30.00         NS  
 -- Fangman, Larry M       54 NEBR              2:55.00         NS  
 -- Stiling, Douglas E     54 SWOM              1:25.10         NS  
 -- Haden, Keith           51 SSMS              1:26.80         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:12.84  7/22/2009 JACK GROSELLE
        WORLD: W 1:11.13  4/19/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jugend, Celso          58 SYSM              1:19.00    1:17.86  
    r:+0.81  36.45      1:17.86 (41.41)
  2 Groselle, Jack R       58 SYSM              1:18.18    1:18.48  
    r:+0.76  37.17      1:18.48 (41.31)
  3 Taylor, Chip           55 CTMS              1:19.21    1:19.76  
    r:+0.80  37.93      1:19.76 (41.83)
  4 Finn, Peter R          58 DOC               1:20.20    1:20.55  
    r:+0.76  35.45      1:20.55 (45.10)
  5 Marshall, D Scot       56 WMST              1:23.50    1:22.83  
    r:+0.77  38.12      1:22.83 (44.71)
  6 Cornish, K C           56 IAMA              1:24.11    1:23.51  
    r:+0.78  38.73      1:23.51 (44.78)
  7 Haberek, Cork          55 SKY               1:25.70    1:24.12  
    r:+0.87  39.28      1:24.12 (44.84)
  8 Louie, Jamie           55 CMS               1:20.11    1:24.23  
    r:+0.90  39.34      1:24.23 (44.89)
  9 Westphal, Kent B       56 IM                1:24.50    1:24.72  
    r:+0.88  40.11      1:24.72 (44.61)
 10 Anderson, Jay          56 MINN              1:31.00    1:25.67  
    r:+0.82  40.49      1:25.67 (45.18)
 11 Woodruff, David L      56 DAM               1:22.85    1:25.97  
    r:+0.88  40.37      1:25.97 (45.60)
 12 Hurry, Gary            59 SWAT              1:24.50    1:28.92  
    r:+0.74  40.23      1:28.92 (48.69)
 13 Carvotta, Tom          57 ADMS              1:28.08    1:31.74  
    r:+0.98  40.83      1:31.74 (50.91)
 14 McLinden, Stephen K    57 UNAT              1:34.11    1:35.74  
    r:+1.08  43.08      1:35.74 (52.66)
 -- Arnold, Clifford N     59 VMST              1:36.14         NS  
 -- Parker, Roger          59 YHFM              1:28.00         NS  
 -- DiBiase, Patrick J     57 NEBR              1:30.00         NS  
 -- Waterbury, Stuart S    59 CMS               1:15.81         NS  
 -- Trussell, Tony E       57 PMST              1:29.58         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:15.42  8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND
        WORLD: W 1:15.42  8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M       60 GOLD              1:16.00    1:14.14N 
    r:+0.69  34.71      1:14.14 (39.43)
  2 Colella, Rick          61 PNA               1:17.12    1:14.31N 
    r:+0.91  35.27      1:14.31 (39.04)
  3 Wright, Robert W       62 MOVY              1:17.48    1:19.46  
    r:+0.80  38.09      1:19.46 (41.37)
  4 Walker, Rick B         62 SYSM              1:20.37    1:20.54  
    r:+0.75  37.38      1:20.54 (43.16)
  5 Stark, Allen L         63 OREG              1:17.99    1:20.89  
    r:+0.85  38.06      1:20.89 (42.83)
  6 Schmitz, Robert L      60 NCMS              1:19.69    1:21.77  
    r:+0.76  39.07      1:21.77 (42.70)
  7 Kerns, Hubie           63 VCM               1:25.04    1:23.87  
    r:+0.79  38.93      1:23.87 (44.94)
  8 Bohan, Richard P       61 BERK              1:30.00    1:28.48  
    r:+0.92  41.64      1:28.48 (46.84)
  9 Bauer, Craig J         60 INDY              1:35.90    1:28.65  
    r:+0.76  42.41      1:28.65 (46.24)
 10 Boulding, Paul         61 BBSS              1:30.00    1:31.36  
    r:+0.83  41.72      1:31.36 (49.64)
 11 McKenna, Clancy        61 DAMM              1:35.10    1:32.06  
    r:+0.73  43.23      1:32.06 (48.83)
 12 Reid, Joe              64 GAJA              1:34.62    1:34.66  
    r:+0.86  43.37      1:34.66 (51.29)
 13 Fulljames, Rick C      61 LVM               1:37.19    1:37.92  
    r:+1.01  46.52      1:37.92 (51.40)
 14 Davis, Gene A          60 UNAT              1:35.00    1:39.26  
    r:+0.86  45.35      1:39.26 (53.91)
 15 Roski, Richard A       63 MWA               1:37.41    1:42.63  
    r:+0.83  45.03      1:42.63 (57.60)
 16 Fine, Gary M           62 MINN              1:41.51    1:43.00  
    r:+0.74  46.43      1:43.00 (56.57)
 17 Felton, Richard A      64 TOC               1:40.90    1:45.35  
    r:+0.88  48.37      1:45.35 (56.98)
 18 Olander, John R        62 SRPM              1:39.12    1:45.65  
    r:+0.84  47.75      1:45.65 (57.90)
 19 Cave, William J        62 WMST              1:55.57    1:47.86  
    r:+1.08  52.68      1:47.86 (55.18)
 20 Kleeman, Rolly D       62 NEBR              1:45.00    1:58.55  
    r:+0.73  55.67    1:58.55 (1:02.88)
 -- Boyle, Michael F       61 RMST              1:58.16         DQ  
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Clemmons, Jim          62 MAM               1:21.50         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:18.11  8/6/2009  KENNETH FROST
        WORLD: W 1:18.11  8/6/2009  KENNETH FROST, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert         66 ROSE              1:19.50    1:18.87  
    r:+0.81  37.18      1:18.87 (41.69)
  2 Andersen, Peter        69 SDSM              1:28.49    1:26.99  
    r:+0.92  40.23      1:26.99 (46.76)
  3 Wendt, George F        65 IM                1:26.45    1:27.03  
    r:+1.05  41.67      1:27.03 (45.36)
  4 Noble, Dave N          69 MOVY              1:24.45    1:27.54  
    r:+0.94  39.86      1:27.54 (47.68)
  5 Peterson, Steven B     66 PNA               1:27.30    1:29.86  
    r:+0.78  43.34      1:29.86 (46.52)
  6 Gemmill, Dave G        65 PHX               1:30.00    1:29.99  
    r:+0.88  42.61      1:29.99 (47.38)
  7 Boak, Thomas D         69 WMST              1:31.50    1:31.04  
    r:+0.86  42.95      1:31.04 (48.09)
  8 List, Robert W         67 GSMS              1:34.40    1:32.53  
    r:+0.90  42.78      1:32.53 (49.75)
  9 Fuenmayor, Jose        68 UNAT              1:42.00    1:37.16  
    r:+1.03  44.76      1:37.16 (52.40)
 10 Goldstein, Donald E    66 NEBR              1:40.00    1:37.47  
    r:+1.21  45.94      1:37.47 (51.53)
 11 Campbell, John F       65 MVN               1:41.00    1:38.91  
    r:+0.87  47.61      1:38.91 (51.30)
 12 Pohlmann, John T       69 SLAM              1:41.74    1:46.84  
    r:+1.04  49.49      1:46.84 (57.35)
 -- Trump, Barry C         65 IAMA              3:10.00         DQ  
         r:+1.24                       
 -- Powers, Matt G         66 TULS              1:28.10         NS  
 -- Cole, Henry E          68 COLU              1:36.84         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:24.71  4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN
        WORLD: W 1:24.71  4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R       71 SDSM              1:30.40    1:34.84  
    r:+0.94  45.05      1:34.84 (49.79)
  2 Loewe, Raymond D       70 UNAT              1:31.81    1:35.09  
    r:+0.99  46.71      1:35.09 (48.38)
  3 Burgess, Thom          70 CMS               1:44.50    1:39.74  
    r:+0.91  48.19      1:39.74 (51.55)
  4 Cody, Frank J          72 MICH              1:34.24    1:39.96  
    r:+1.11  47.96      1:39.96 (52.00)
  5 Chadsey, William L     70 RMST              1:45.00    1:47.83  
    r:+0.87  50.78      1:47.83 (57.05)
  6 Easterla, David A      74 MOVY              1:57.22    2:05.72  
    r:+1.25  53.37    2:05.72 (1:12.35)
 -- Glasrud, Donald H      70 FGST              2:04.35         DQ  
         r:+1.00                       
 -- Reid, Walt             72 PNA               1:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:34.93  6/3/2006  JOHN KORTHEUER
        WORLD: W 1:29.55  6/20/2010 TETSUO NAKAMARU, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wendel, Hans D         76 MESC              1:59.01    2:01.56  
    r:+1.04  56.25    2:01.56 (1:05.31)
  2 Bailie, Bob            77 WMST              1:59.99    2:05.47  
    r:+1.21  58.46    2:05.47 (1:07.01)
 
 Event 14  Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:43.21  4/19/2008 ROBERT MACDONALD
        WORLD: W 1:41.02  7/18/2005 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Woods, Albert H        83 GAJA              1:59.10    2:00.75  
    r:+0.94  57.63    2:00.75 (1:03.12)
  2 Furman, Joseph E       80 MINN              3:40.56    3:55.65  
  r:+1.29  1:55.47    3:55.65 (2:00.18)
 -- Stolz, Irwin W         83 GAJA              2:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:51.79  7/24/2010 FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 1:51.79  7/24/2010 FRANK PIEMME, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J     85 SDSM              1:53.69    2:05.87  
    r:+1.20  58.01    2:05.87 (1:07.86)
 -- Greenberg, Barton H    88 NEBR              2:13.00         NS  

 Event 15  Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:53.83  8/8/2009  FT LAUDERDALE
                          N PIKE, M BRESNAHAN, K ALYABYEVA, J MARTIN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SFTL  ''A''                           1:59.00    1:58.06  
     1) Marks, Jamie L W24            2) r:+0.19 Murphy, Siobhan W26  
     3) r:+0.19 Terrell, Stephnie W24 4) r:+0.00 Tao, Li W25          
    r:+0.82  29.47      1:01.13 (31.66)
        1:30.99 (29.86)     1:58.06 (27.07)
  2 NEBR  ''A''                           2:10.00    1:58.99  
     1) Thayer, Laura W20             2) r:+0.41 Thayer, Emily W22    
     3) r:+0.41 Bach, Maggie W24      4) r:+0.00 Griffin, Bethanie W23
    r:+0.78  31.86      1:02.66 (30.80)
        1:30.02 (27.36)     1:58.99 (28.97)
  3 CMS  ''A''                            2:07.50    2:06.35  
     1) Phelps, Melissa S W22         2) r:+0.36 Hamilton, Sarah W22  
     3) r:+0.36 MacClain, Dakota W21  4) r:+0.00 Walker, Sarah W28    
    r:+0.66  31.42      1:02.90 (31.48)
        1:35.05 (32.15)     2:06.35 (31.30)
 
 Event 15  Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:50.04  7/30/2011 ARIZONA
                          K HARRIGAN, B LARSON, L URBATCHKA, H CALDAS
        WORLD: W 1:51.41  10/8/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN
                          N SHIRATA, A YAMAMOTO, A NAKAMURA, M OKUHARA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PNA  ''A''                            1:57.65    1:57.74  
     1) Healy, Colleen W26            2) r:+0.30 Tourigny, Britany W29
     3) r:+0.30 Wetstone, Susan W39   4) r:+0.00 Dinkel, Paloma W24   
    r:+0.74  29.82      1:00.65 (30.83)
        1:30.35 (29.70)     1:57.74 (27.39)
  2 GSC  ''A''                            2:00.13    1:58.65  
     1) Holman, Sara E W26            2) r:+0.37 Holman, Mary W26     
     3) r:+0.37 Haecker, Irina W34    4) r:+0.00 Schmidgall, China W23
    r:+0.82  31.68      1:02.07 (30.39)
        1:29.98 (27.91)     1:58.65 (28.67)
  3 MOVY  ''A''                           2:00.00    2:01.12  
     1) Denney, Jenny W29             2) r:+0.37 Leonard, Marissa W20 
     3) r:+0.37 Pallo, Cassy W31      4) r:+0.00 Peterfish, Chrtie W26
    r:+0.73  31.03      1:02.35 (31.32)
        1:32.62 (30.27)     2:01.12 (28.50)
  4 NEBR  ''B''                           2:15.00    2:04.91  
     1) Connolly, Molly E W30         2) r:+0.28 Phillipson, Stnie W33
     3) r:+0.28 Murphy, Carrie W25    4) r:+0.00 Kline, Lindsey W25   
    r:+0.70  29.89      1:04.40 (34.51)
        1:35.30 (30.90)     2:04.91 (29.61)
  5 MINN  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:11.88  
     1) Walsworth, Alyssa S W28       2) r:+0.43 Ihrke, Annette W30   
     3) r:+0.43 Mollenhauer, Dnna W27 4) r:+0.00 Wallace, Tricia W31  
    r:+0.81  36.74      1:09.47 (32.73)
        1:42.36 (32.89)     2:11.88 (29.52)
  6 NEBR  ''A''                           2:20.00    2:12.62  
     1) Payne, Elizabeth E W30        2) r:+0.25 Wehde, Barbara W24   
     3) r:+0.25 Johnson, Becky W26    4) r:+0.00 Laclede, Laura W33   
    r:+0.77  33.05      1:07.12 (34.07)
        1:38.87 (31.75)     2:12.62 (33.75)
  7 ROSE  ''A''                           2:12.00    2:16.18  
     1) Frendreis, Lauren W23         2) r:+0.49 Royal, Abby W36      
     3) r:+0.49 Capizzi, Stefanie W25 4) r:+0.00 Walsh, Shannon W24   
    r:+0.82  29.70      1:10.38 (40.68)
        1:42.81 (32.43)     2:16.18 (33.37)
 
 Event 15  Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:52.10  8/15/2004 ILLINOIS
                          N DAY, H LINGNER, J RIDGE, Z TUSA
        WORLD: W 1:50.94  10/2/2005 GOLD RUSH                -JPN
                          M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            2:01.50    1:55.13  
     1) Watanabe, Naoko W30           2) r:+0.44 Welting, Laureen W47 
     3) r:+0.44 Houston, Katy W25     4) r:+0.00 Gill, Meg W27        
    r:+0.68  28.52        57.89 (29.37)
        1:27.68 (29.79)     1:55.13 (27.45)
  2 WMST  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:58.47  
     1) Weiser, Sabine W38            2) r:+0.50 Bergfield, Alana W25 
     3) r:+0.50 Koch Davis, Laura W36 4) r:+0.00 Clapp, Marissa W25   
    r:+0.77  31.09      1:00.53 (29.44)
        1:30.27 (29.74)     1:58.47 (28.20)
  3 DOM  ''A''                            2:06.28    2:00.02  
     1) Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin W 2) r:+0.42 Payano, Cynthia W37  
     3) r:+0.42 Ramirez, Yubelkis W29 4) r:+0.00 Tejeda, Ana W41      
    r:+0.71  30.16      1:01.00 (30.84)
        1:30.57 (29.57)     2:00.02 (29.45)
  4 SFTL  ''A''                           2:00.00    2:00.10  
     1) Lastfogel, Laura L W30        2) r:+0.38 Legaspi, Kelly W41   
     3) r:+0.38 Childers, Lisa W33    4) r:+0.00 Martin, Jennifer W32 
    r:+0.80  29.87      1:01.38 (31.51)
        1:31.08 (29.70)     2:00.10 (29.02)
  5 SDSM  ''A''                           2:01.90    2:00.65  
     1) Hunter, Erin J W26            2) r:+0.49 Ksiazek, Kendra W31  
     3) r:+0.49 Parker, Emily W27     4) r:+0.00 Stiles, Jasmine W46  
    r:+0.74  30.39      1:00.69 (30.30)
        1:30.28 (29.59)     2:00.65 (30.37)
  6 RMST  ''A''                           1:50.50    2:02.63  
     1) Van Erden, Jayme K W27        2) r:+0.39 Carlson, Jennifer W33
     3) r:+0.39 Brightwell, Kim W52   4) r:+0.00 Cardy, Andrea W33    
    r:+0.71  28.79        57.20 (28.41)
        1:29.18 (31.98)     2:02.63 (33.45)
  7 MOVY  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:03.64  
     1) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L W42    2) r:-0.44 Stover, Joy W36      
     3) r:-0.44 Washburn, Michlle W38 4) r:+0.00 Reynolds, Kelly W42  
    r:+0.84  31.06      1:01.69 (30.63)
        1:35.14 (33.45)     2:03.64 (28.50)
  8 PMST  ''A''                           2:09.00    2:04.48  
     1) Turner, Mary S W49            2) r:+0.57 Isch, Anita W26      
     3) r:+0.57 Tiedeman, Katie W29   4) r:+0.00 Peterson, Megan W29  
    r:+0.57  35.06      1:04.92 (29.86)
        1:34.09 (29.17)     2:04.48 (30.39)
  9 DKTA  ''A''                           2:05.21    2:05.50  
     1) Reed, Andrea W33              2) r:+0.22 Tracy, Robin W48     
     3) r:+0.22 Bruns, Anneliesse W27 4) r:+0.00 Bjorlie, Stacy W26   
    r:+0.80  31.05      1:02.90 (31.85)
        1:36.69 (33.79)     2:05.50 (28.81)
 10 CMS  ''A''                            2:03.50    2:06.31  
     1) Sappey, Collette H W48        2) r:+0.38 Loper, Tracey W29    
     3) r:+0.38 Catallo-Madrugrci W33 4) r:+0.00 Bailey, Lauren W19   
    r:+0.77  28.77      1:01.24 (32.47)
        1:34.62 (33.38)     2:06.31 (31.69)
 11 LVM  ''A''                            2:25.10    2:06.72  
     1) Adams, Kari S W46             2) r:+0.40 Burke, Colleen W27   
     3) r:+0.40 Boodt, Heidi W43      4) r:+0.00 Grolle, Jamie W29    
    r:+0.83  30.19      1:02.06 (31.87)
        1:35.69 (33.63)     2:06.72 (31.03)
 12 MOVY  ''B''                           2:24.00    2:22.37  
     1) Hoover, Kim L W46             2) r:+0.04 Ferm, Rebecca W25    
     3) r:+0.04 Loecke, Heidi W41     4) r:+0.00 Elsener, Lisa W43    
    r:+0.81  32.92      1:10.63 (37.71)
        1:46.50 (35.87)     2:22.37 (35.87)
 
 Event 15  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:48.44  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          S HART, C SAPPEY, A PETTIS-SCOTT, S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 1:48.44  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          S HART, C SAPPEY, A PETTIS-SCOTT, S VON DER LIPPE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NEBR  ''B''                           2:15.00    2:00.01  
     1) Culjat, Janet M W36           2) r:+0.38 Barr, Julie W42      
     3) r:+0.38 Kennedy, Ann W51      4) r:+0.00 Olson, Carol W50     
    r:+0.75  32.67      1:01.46 (28.79)
        1:31.16 (29.70)     2:00.01 (28.85)
  2 DAMM  ''A''                           1:59.99    2:03.59  
     1) Jones, Eney W52               2) r:+0.38 Harlow, Megan W25    
     3) r:+0.38 Henderson, Kritin W52 4) r:+0.00 Cole, Janie W59      
    r:+0.80  30.63      1:00.88 (30.25)
        1:31.44 (30.56)     2:03.59 (32.15)
  3 GAJA  ''A''                           2:10.10    2:07.26  
     1) Hooe, Donna L W50             2) r:+0.53 Vazquez, Maria W47   
     3) r:+0.53 Hankins, Malena W39   4) r:+0.00 Countryman, Manne W48
    r:+0.94  33.64      1:04.98 (31.34)
        1:36.19 (31.21)     2:07.26 (31.07)
  4 IM  ''A''                             2:12.00    2:09.00  
     1) Ridge, Jennifer W44           2) r:+0.24 Kooy, Elizabeth W41  
     3) r:+0.24 Del Greco, Jane W56   4) r:+0.00 Howland, Heather W32 
    r:+0.72  29.51      1:03.92 (34.41)
        1:37.65 (33.73)     2:09.00 (31.35)
  5 NEBR  ''A''                           2:20.00    2:10.02  
     1) Mantonya, Becky W W40         2) r:+0.49 Samland, Gina W48    
     3) r:+0.49 Nance, Molly W47      4) r:+0.00 Cooperrider, Beth W45
    r:+0.83  29.87      1:04.44 (34.57)
        1:37.65 (33.21)     2:10.02 (32.37)
  6 ROSE  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:10.57  
     1) Borton, Joan W43              2) r:+0.63 Chesley, Jana W40    
     3) r:+0.63 Simmons, Cheryl W45   4) r:+0.00 Hilger, Lisa W53     
    r:+0.75  34.19      1:05.30 (31.11)
        1:39.35 (34.05)     2:10.57 (31.22)
  7 NEBR  ''C''                           2:25.00    2:13.55  
     1) Oeltjen, Julie B W49          2) r:+0.41 Kaseman, Ann W40     
     3) r:+0.41 Edgar, Barb W50       4) r:+0.00 Jeter, DeeDee W46    
    r:+0.80  36.38      1:08.87 (32.49)
        1:40.93 (32.06)     2:13.55 (32.62)
  8 SLAM  ''A''                           2:20.60    2:14.26  
     1) Compton, Rebecca W39          2) r:+0.73 Hamilton, Jamie W47  
     3) r:+0.73 Barkley, Maryanne W52 4) r:+0.00 Petersen, Stepnie W50
    r:+0.81  30.34      1:09.73 (39.39)
        1:43.46 (33.73)     2:14.26 (30.80)
  9 LVM  ''A''                            2:41.00    2:22.20  
     1) Goldsmith, Dara W46           2) r:+0.54 Barry, Robin W45     
     3) r:+0.54 Yang, ZhanTao W24     4) r:+0.00 Meteyer, Beverly W59 
    r:+0.88  35.34      1:10.99 (35.65)
        1:49.78 (38.79)     2:22.20 (32.42)
 10 NEBR  ''D''                           2:30.00    2:22.38  
     1) Bortolotti, Rebecca A W38     2) r:+0.64 Perez-Mozaz, Mria W35
     3) r:+0.64 Green, Amber-Sky W41  4) r:+0.00 Steinauer, Amy W51   
    r:+0.75  32.52      1:06.86 (34.34)
        1:45.69 (38.83)     2:22.38 (36.69)
 11 NEM  ''A''                            2:26.20    2:24.68  
     1) Pansini Rose, Christina W32   2) r:+0.61 Stokes, Jessica W36  
     3) r:+0.61 Lin, Helen W28        4) r:+0.00 Coakley, Marian W75  
    r:+0.74  29.59        59.27 (29.68)
        1:34.41 (35.14)     2:24.68 (50.27)
 12 PMST  ''A''                           2:30.00    2:36.70  
     1) Hodges, Jenny A W38           2) r:+0.55 Hanson, Betty W50    
     3) r:+0.55 Mueller, Edie W52     4) r:+0.00 Pardy, Paula W44     
    r:+0.95  39.32      1:20.88 (41.56)
        2:03.53 (42.65)     2:36.70 (33.17)
 13 SFTL  ''A''                           2:20.00    2:39.39  
     1) Volz, Kristin R W39           2) r:+0.62 Gifford, Heather W26 
     3) r:+0.62 Rosenblat, Danela W37 4) r:+0.00 Berk, Sherie W59     
    r:+1.04  41.11      1:18.08 (36.97)
        1:56.24 (38.16)     2:39.39 (43.15)
 14 SKY  ''A''                            2:46.99    2:42.68  
     1) Schaal, Shlomit W42           2) r:+0.58 Norris, Christina W57
     3) r:+0.58 Smath, Meg W56        4) r:+0.00 Baldwin, Tricia W22  
    r:+0.92  36.83      1:14.78 (37.95)
        1:59.38 (44.60)     2:42.68 (43.30)
 
 Event 15  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:57.21  8/8/2006  PNA
                          L DAHL, D GLASSMAN, C DAVIS, M LIPPOLD
        WORLD: W 1:56.04  3/19/2011 CAPE TOWN MASTERS        -RSA
                          S KRUGER, C STANFORD, M STRAUSS, E OTTERMANN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 OREG  ''A''                           2:08.50    2:03.22  
     1) Delmage, Arlene W50           2) r:+0.41 Caswell, MJ W51      
     3) r:+0.41 Crabbe, Colette W56   4) r:+0.00 Andrus-Hughes,ren W55
    r:+0.82  30.97      1:02.69 (31.72)
        1:33.82 (31.13)     2:03.22 (29.40)
  2 SYSM  ''A''                           2:04.00    2:06.07  
     1) Bennett, Ellen K W49          2) r:+0.19 Groselle, Laura W52  
     3) r:+0.19 Hamel, Laura W48      4) r:+0.00 Carpenter, Kelley W55
    r:+0.72  31.44      1:02.41 (30.97)
        1:33.84 (31.43)     2:06.07 (32.23)
  3 NEM  ''A''                            2:11.60    2:08.47  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W55           2) r:+0.48 Estel, Beth W56      
     3) r:+0.48 Ewen, Chrystena W38   4) r:+0.00 Stokes, Karin W51    
    r:+0.79  32.38      1:04.43 (32.05)
        1:37.56 (33.13)     2:08.47 (30.91)
  4 SFTL  ''A''                           2:17.00    2:18.02  
     1) Schick, Lori A W49            2) r:+0.55 Webb, Linda W67      
     3) r:+0.55 Larson, Linda W57     4) r:+0.00 Thomas, Ann W52      
    r:+0.79  35.01      1:12.07 (37.06)
        1:46.45 (34.38)     2:18.02 (31.57)
  5 MOVY  ''A''                           2:22.00    2:19.82  
     1) Harden, Shari W45             2) r:+0.55 Blattner, Susan W55  
     3) r:+0.55 Terzopoulos, Lori W46 4) r:+0.00 Bohl, Nan W83        
    r:+0.85  31.88      1:04.79 (32.91)
        1:36.84 (32.05)     2:19.82 (42.98)
  6 TOC  ''A''                            2:15.51    2:22.80  
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E W57          2) r:+0.69 Haynie, Dee W57      
     3) r:+0.69 Felton, Anezka W64    4) r:+0.00 Meyer, Marguerite W53
    r:+0.90  35.04      1:14.07 (39.03)
        1:51.12 (37.05)     2:22.80 (31.68)
  7 CMS  ''A''                            2:24.50    2:23.87  
     1) Boileau, Ute C W50            2) r:+0.01 Yoder, Margie W60    
     3) r:+0.01 Good, Tricia W41      4) r:+0.00 Najjar, Ellie W51    
    r:+0.75  36.02      1:20.48 (44.46)
        1:53.25 (32.77)     2:23.87 (30.62)
  8 INDY  ''A''                           2:16.30    2:24.00  
     1) Meyers, Susan L W70           2) r:+0.37 Gettelfinger, ryl W55
     3) r:+0.37 Zedonis, Lisa W51     4) r:+0.00 Pedersen, Chriine W54
    r:+0.94  40.10      1:14.24 (34.14)
        1:48.12 (33.88)     2:24.00 (35.88)
  9 NEBR  ''A''                           2:27.00    2:26.53  
     1) Cassling, Lori S W55          2) r:+0.00 Needham, Susan W52   
     3) r:+0.00 Sullivan, Erin W55    4) r:+0.00 Wrobel, Sheila W48   
    r:+0.93  38.87      1:14.52 (35.65)
        1:50.64 (36.12)     2:26.53 (35.89)
 10 NEBR  ''C''                           2:42.00    2:36.84  
     1) Kuhn, Amy A W46               2) r:+0.67 Christensen, Sue W56 
     3) r:+0.67 Kurutz, Lynn W51      4) r:+0.00 Eberle, Catherine W56
    r:+0.80  34.02      1:10.96 (36.94)
        1:46.65 (35.69)     2:36.84 (50.19)
 11 WMST  ''A''                           2:34.50    2:36.89  
     1) Hines, Mary Anne W55          2) r:+0.66 White, Lisa W53      
     3) r:+0.66 Shoemaker, Tracy W52  4) r:+0.00 Nates, Kristin W46   
    r:+0.87  37.33      1:16.81 (39.48)
        2:00.53 (43.72)     2:36.89 (36.36)
 12 SLAM  ''A''                           3:02.00    2:52.63  
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M W67          2) r:+0.27 Bauer, Diann W54     
     3) r:+0.27 Aud, Susan W57        4) r:+0.00 Seyferth, Elizeth W54
    r:+0.81  39.52      1:22.92 (43.40)
        2:10.40 (47.48)     2:52.63 (42.23)
 13 NEBR  ''B''                           2:40.00    3:01.49  
     1) Lanphier-Willson, Juliann W35 2) r:+0.00 Neary, Michaela W58  
     3) r:+0.00 Williams, Jo W58      4) r:+0.00 Nutty, Sue W58       
    r:+1.19  59.62      1:46.63 (47.01)
        2:25.41 (38.78)     3:01.49 (36.08)
 14 WMAC  ''A''                           4:00.00    3:45.92  
     1) Mann, Melinda J W56           2) r:+0.00 Ringsven, Renata W67 
     3) r:+0.00 Gremminger, Karen W46 4) r:+0.00 Seidler, Jeanne W66  
    r:+0.90  31.72    1:49.19 (1:17.47)
        2:24.11 (34.92)   3:45.92 (1:21.81)
 
 Event 15  Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:13.33  8/16/2008 PNA
                          S DILLON, S WELCH, S DILLS, D GLASSMAN
        WORLD: W 2:11.16  11/27/2009PERU MASTERS             -PER
                          R VIVANCO, R MARIA MUCANOVICH, A MAUGERE, A DAVIS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PNA  ''A''                            2:15.63    2:09.56W 
     1) Dahl, Lisa A W51              2) r:+0.27 Welch, Sarah W65     
     3) r:+0.27 Davis, Charlotte W62  4) r:+0.00 Dills, Suzanne W67   
    r:+0.68  28.86      1:03.70 (34.84)
        1:34.46 (30.76)     2:09.56 (35.10)
  2 IM  ''A''                             2:21.90    2:20.53  
     1) Jones, Cynthia L W62          2) r:+0.24 Burfeind, Betty W65  
     3) r:+0.24 McDaniel, Georgia W66 4) r:+0.00 Kafka, Heidi W50     
    r:+0.84  34.37      1:13.86 (39.49)
        1:51.12 (37.26)     2:20.53 (29.41)
  3 WMST  ''A''                           2:22.10    2:21.27  
     1) Morton, Andrea N W50          2) r:+0.51 Coellner, Deb W61    
     3) r:+0.51 Leilich, Joann W73    4) r:+0.00 Boak, Carolyn W67    
    r:+0.77  33.61      1:07.65 (34.04)
        1:48.57 (40.92)     2:21.27 (32.70)
  4 PNA  ''B''                            2:29.73    2:25.90  
     1) Preissler, Stella W63         2) r:+0.46 Johnson, Janet W58   
     3) r:+0.46 Glassman, Debbie W59  4) r:+0.00 Dillon, Sally W66    
    r:+1.00  35.68      1:15.68 (40.00)
         1:22.38 (6.70)   2:25.90 (1:03.52)
  5 MOST  ''A''                           2:24.00    2:31.87  
     1) Lindsey, Connie W60           2) r:+0.27 Barnea, Daniela W68  
     3) r:+0.27 Holloway, Colleen W59 4) r:+0.00 Ingraham, Susan W53  
    r:+0.95  42.60      1:25.54 (42.94)
        2:01.13 (35.59)     2:31.87 (30.74)
  6 MINN  ''A''                           2:36.00    2:37.01  
     1) Kryka, Nancy W57              2) r:+0.56 Smollen, Carol W68   
     3) r:+0.56 Larsen, Barbarbs) W65 4) r:+0.00 Ogden, Pamela W55    
    r:+0.76  33.25      1:18.39 (45.14)
        1:59.40 (41.01)     2:37.01 (37.61)
  7 VMST  ''A''                           2:36.82    2:41.11  
     1) Braaten, Kitten W57           2) r:+0.82 Durrant, Betsy W71   
     3) r:+0.82 Hlavacek, Ida W70     4) r:+0.00 Schreiner, Beth W71  
    r:+0.94  39.00      1:21.35 (42.35)
        2:04.41 (43.06)     2:41.11 (36.70)
 
 Event 15  Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 2:38.52  8/11/1996 NEW ENGLAND
                          C WALKER, B BURRILL, P SMITH, D REED
        WORLD: W 2:33.19  7/17/2006 JUEI CLUB                -JPN
                          T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MOST  ''A''                           2:44.00    2:46.88  
     1) Clifford, Gynt W74            2) r:+0.00 Birkhead, Jane W72   
     3) r:+0.00 Goggin, Georgia W83   4) r:+0.00 Cuda, Suzanne W52    
    r:+0.80  39.13                     
            2:13.08 ( )     2:46.88 (33.80)
  2 CMS  ''A''                            3:01.50    2:54.65  
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L W65    2) r:+0.72 Sachs, Janet W75     
     3) r:+0.72 Oberg, Jane W75       4) r:+0.00 Prall, Winifred W65  
    r:+0.76  41.15      1:28.11 (46.96)
        2:13.12 (45.01)     2:54.65 (41.53)
  3 FACT  ''A''                           3:12.00    3:11.84  
     1) Smith, Karen W43              2) r:+0.26 Henderson, Martha W76
     3) r:+0.26 Campbell, Joan W82    4) r:+0.00 Lorenzi, Betty W85   
    r:+0.83  32.82      1:26.27 (53.45)
        2:22.95 (56.68)     3:11.84 (48.89)
  4 NEBR  ''A''                           3:30.00    3:17.84  
     1) Kennedy, Judy A W75           2) r:+0.88 Phipps, Mariana W68  
     3) r:+0.88 Stenglein, Sandra W69 4) r:+0.00 Harkreader, Pacia W76
    r:+1.02  45.18      1:32.54 (47.36)
        2:31.92 (59.38)     3:17.84 (45.92)
  5 IAMA  ''A''                           4:02.56    3:39.04  
     1) Whitehead, Dorothy A W77      2) r:+0.00 Johnson, Ruth W79    
     3) r:+0.00 Dietz, Flo W77        4) r:+0.00 Bendorf, Judy W73    
             56.83      1:46.78 (49.95)
      2:50.87 (1:04.09)     3:39.04 (48.17)

Event 16  Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:40.10  8/13/2007 FLAQ
                          P BULLOCK, H SEUNG LEE, L LYONS, C BULLOCK
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  ''A''                            1:47.00    1:44.81  
     1) Hamilton, Nathan P M18        2) r:+0.47 Ganiyev, Doston M25  
     3) r:+0.47 Pettibone, Philip M21 4) r:+0.00 Gullett, Jeffrey M29 
    r:+0.56  26.15        54.17 (28.02)
        1:20.38 (26.21)     1:44.81 (24.43)
  2 NEBR  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:46.51  
     1) Little, Drew M26              2) r:+0.30 Peterson, David M27  
     3) r:+0.30 Beeman, Daniel M19    4) r:+0.00 Lawton, Chad M23     
    r:+0.70  26.56        52.30 (25.74)
        1:18.51 (26.21)     1:46.51 (28.00)
 
 Event 16  Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:35.57  8/8/2006  OLYMPIC CLUB
                          T HOLSMAN, S BROWN, C HESSLER, S GREENWOOD
        WORLD: W 1:31.95  11/29/2009MAC-MINA                 -BRA
                          R LEITE, R TRIVINO, D BELINI, P RODIGHERI
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:41.21    1:39.10  
     1) Taylor, Jonathan B M24        2) r:-0.07 Bower, Kenny M24     
     3) r:-0.07 Malasky, Martin M24   4) r:+0.00 Holsman, Trent M32   
    r:+0.61  24.72        50.32 (25.60)
        1:15.15 (24.83)     1:39.10 (23.95)
  2 LVM  ''A''                            2:00.00    1:41.82  
     1) Gaines, Billy M31             2) r:+0.11 Dwyer, Jesse M20     
     3) r:+0.11 Meacham, Garth M30    4) r:+0.00 Counts, Glenn M35    
    r:+0.78  25.32        51.95 (26.63)
        1:18.48 (26.53)     1:41.82 (23.34)
  3 PHX  ''A''                            1:42.00    1:41.90  
     1) Anderson, Travis W M24        2) r:+0.46 Commings, Jeff M38   
     3) r:+0.46 Ponce, Jose M30       4) r:+0.00 Taylor, Dylan M25    
    r:+0.63  25.89        50.43 (24.54)
        1:15.57 (25.14)     1:41.90 (26.33)
  4 ROSE  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:50.60  
     1) Sanchez, Ralph M22            2) r:+0.49 Miess, David M23     
     3) r:+0.49 Durieux, Chad M33     4) r:+0.00 Ko, Scott M29        
    r:+0.73  28.44        55.48 (27.04)
        1:24.14 (28.66)     1:50.60 (26.46)
  5 CMS  ''A''                            1:52.50    1:51.27  
     1) Barta, Nick R M28             2) r:+0.45 Nydegger, Bryan M25  
     3) r:+0.45 Krell, David M34      4) r:+0.00 Nemick, Gregory M24  
    r:+0.72  27.84        56.66 (28.82)
        1:25.11 (28.45)     1:51.27 (26.16)
  6 NEBR  ''A''                           2:00.00    1:51.95  
     1) Matis, Mitchell P M18         2) r:+0.37 Krysl, Ryan M22      
     3) r:+0.37 Krysl, Gary M50       4) r:+0.00 Krysl, Colin M20     
    r:+0.66  28.16        55.65 (27.49)
        1:25.96 (30.31)     1:51.95 (25.99)
 
 Event 16  Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:34.82  7/26/2009 SCAQ
                          M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH
        WORLD: W 1:34.82  7/26/2009 SCAQ                     -USA
                          M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PNA  ''A''                            1:43.15    1:44.19  
     1) Graham, Donald M58            2) r:+0.13 Yung, Cejih M27      
     3) r:+0.13 Doherty, Todd M41     4) r:+0.00 Conroy, Chris M27    
    r:+0.75  27.19        53.22 (26.03)
        1:18.87 (25.65)     1:44.19 (25.32)
  2 CMS  ''A''                            1:43.50    1:44.48  
     1) Bergstedt, Brent M M32        2) r:+0.20 Edwards, Dan M39     
     3) r:+0.20 Doherty, Kevin M39    4) r:+0.00 Eisenhuth, Mathew M38
    r:+0.71  26.27        53.03 (26.76)
        1:20.37 (27.34)     1:44.48 (24.11)
  3 SYSM  ''A''                           1:48.00    1:44.77  
     1) Kendig, Jamie M M32           2) r:+0.17 Shaheen, Luke M24    
     3) r:+0.17 Albino, Jorge M37     4) r:+0.00 Deery, Kyle M28      
    r:+0.64  25.91        52.22 (26.31)
        1:19.73 (27.51)     1:44.77 (25.04)
  4 MOVY  ''B''                           1:50.00    1:45.29  
     1) Reynolds, Troy W M41          2) r:+0.23 O''Dell, Richard M35  
     3) r:+0.23 Hutchison, Ian M26    4) r:+0.00 Nguyen, Bao M33      
    r:+0.77  26.10        53.44 (27.34)
        1:19.72 (26.28)     1:45.29 (25.57)
  5 MOVY  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:47.11  
     1) Stewart, Tony A M39           2) r:+0.43 Rezek, Tony M40      
     3) r:+0.43 McCullough, Eric M33  4) r:+0.00 Woodshank, Joseph M39
    r:+0.78  27.39        54.25 (26.86)
        1:20.56 (26.31)     1:47.11 (26.55)
  6 SFTL  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:47.45  
     1) Fiser, Graeme A M46           2) r:+0.19 Corcho, Rodrigo M33  
     3) r:+0.19 Schlichter, Zaary M29 4) r:+0.00 Andrade, Vicente M24 
    r:+0.78  28.59        56.07 (27.48)
        1:22.54 (26.47)     1:47.45 (24.91)
  7 PMST  ''A''                           1:59.08    1:56.27  
     1) Peterson, Matland M28         2) r:+0.20 Hodges, Jeff M37     
     3) r:+0.20 Turner, Randall M47   4) r:+0.00 Falkner, Timothy M27 
    r:+0.79  32.05      1:01.40 (29.35)
        1:29.13 (27.73)     1:56.27 (27.14)
  8 NEBR  ''A''                           1:55.00    2:01.57  
     1) Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D M30   2) r:+0.47 Lebbert, Riley M23   
     3) r:+0.47 Anderson, Corey M38   4) r:+0.00 Haske, Daniel M37    
    r:+0.73  27.89        57.36 (29.47)
        1:30.05 (32.69)     2:01.57 (31.52)
 
 Event 16  Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:36.28  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          M EISENHUTH, JOHN SMITH, RICH SAEGER, PAUL SMITH
        WORLD: W 1:36.28  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          M EISENHUTH, J SMITH, R SAEGER, P SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WMAC  ''A''                           1:40.00    1:40.14  
     1) Power, Michael L M44          2) r:+0.19 Tiltmann, Laren M42  
     3) r:+0.19 Stich, Darryl M37     4) r:+0.00 Fulbeck, Kip M47     
    r:+0.80  25.75        50.21 (24.46)
        1:15.36 (25.15)     1:40.14 (24.78)
  2 SFTL  ''A''                           1:42.00    1:42.98  
     1) Tiozzo, Eduard M39            2) r:+0.25 Lage, Terry M44      
     3) r:+0.25 Tatterson, Bryan M48  4) r:+0.00 Nieuwenhuis, Mark M46
    r:+0.78  25.75        52.77 (27.02)
        1:17.83 (25.06)     1:42.98 (25.15)
  3 WMST  ''A''                           1:43.80    1:43.52  
     1) Wilson, Jacob N M29           2) r:+0.29 Glass, Mark M38      
     3) r:+0.29 Sundahl, Philip M47   4) r:+0.00 Davis, Ross M46      
    r:+0.69  25.17        51.69 (26.52)
        1:18.33 (26.64)     1:43.52 (25.19)
  4 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:46.30    1:44.77  
     1) DeBerry, Tyler M28            2) r:+0.16 Dickson, Kurt M45    
     3) r:+0.16 Hagen, Dean M50       4) r:+0.00 Brundage, Patrick M45
    r:+0.74  24.08        50.67 (26.59)
        1:17.63 (26.96)     1:44.77 (27.14)
  5 NEBR  ''A''                           1:45.00    1:45.16  
     1) Kratky, Bryan D M39           2) r:+0.22 Barr, J M44          
     3) r:+0.22 Rasser, Eric M35      4) r:+0.00 Watson, Paul M43     
    r:+0.75  26.28        51.94 (25.66)
        1:19.26 (27.32)     1:45.16 (25.90)
  6 SYSM  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:45.60  
     1) Butcher, Rob M40              2) r:+0.07 Stier, Scott M43     
     3) r:+0.07 Rodriguez, Ramses M40 4) r:+0.00 Mortimer, Steve M42  
    r:+0.84  26.25        52.76 (26.51)
        1:19.36 (26.60)     1:45.60 (26.24)
  7 MINN  ''A''                           1:48.00    1:47.21  
     1) Jacobson, Brian L M39         2) r:+0.45 Holthus, Brian M55   
     3) r:+0.45 Awad, Omar M44        4) r:+0.00 Ripken, Bryan M40    
    r:+0.78  24.02        53.30 (29.28)
        1:22.10 (28.80)     1:47.21 (25.11)
  7 DOM  ''A''                            1:46.50    1:47.21  
     1) Vicioso, Danilo M49           2) r:+0.40 Mieses, Franklin M38 
     3) r:+0.40 Fernandez, Gaston M42 4) r:+0.00 Maluf, Juan M40      
    r:+0.78  27.42        54.04 (26.62)
        1:21.14 (27.10)     1:47.21 (26.07)
  9 TERR  ''A''                           1:58.51    1:49.12  
     1) Doane, Michael P M42          2) r:+0.24 Strahota, Jeffrey M32
     3) r:+0.24 Ellis, Andrew M44     4) r:+0.00 Elshafei, Emad M46   
    r:+0.73  25.68        53.86 (28.18)
        1:20.99 (27.13)     1:49.12 (28.13)
 10 SKY  ''A''                            1:48.99    1:51.46  
     1) Holmes, Robert C M50          2) r:+0.16 Jaworski, Chip M42   
     3) r:+0.16 Solano, Abraham M43   4) r:+0.00 Stecher, Rick M47    
    r:+0.80  29.73        57.78 (28.05)
        1:25.06 (27.28)     1:51.46 (26.40)
 11 CMS  ''A''                            1:53.00    1:53.00  
     1) Phelps, Brian R M48           2) r:+0.39 Holmes, Todd M43     
     3) r:+0.39 Gould, Tom M47        4) r:+0.00 Rosinski, Thomas M42 
    r:+0.72  28.05        56.45 (28.40)
        1:26.76 (30.31)     1:53.00 (26.24)
 12 PAFC  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:53.04  
     1) Pospisil, Ronald R M55        2) r:+0.18 Reuter, Adam M38     
     3) r:+0.18 Matz, Michael M51     4) r:+0.00 Morozin, Joseph M52  
    r:+0.85  28.77        54.99 (26.22)
        1:25.37 (30.38)     1:53.04 (27.67)
 13 NEBR  ''E''                           1:52.00    1:53.30  
     1) Robertson, Scott A M53        2) r:+0.15 Kohll, David M49     
     3) r:+0.15 Drake, Bruce M50      4) r:+0.00 Murphy, Brady M43    
    r:+0.88  29.21        57.19 (27.98)
        1:24.98 (27.79)     1:53.30 (28.32)
 14 MOVY  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:54.55  
     1) Green, Bob E M47              2) r:+0.36 Wiewel, Matt M44     
     3) r:+0.36 Magnusson, Brent M41  4) r:+0.00 Kidder, Mike M46     
    r:+0.90  29.06        56.60 (27.54)
        1:24.84 (28.24)     1:54.55 (29.71)
 15 ROSE  ''A''                           1:54.00    1:57.29  
     1) Borton, Dan M44               2) r:+0.49 Castleton, Tom M41   
     3) r:+0.49 Dubrick, Jon M44      4) r:+0.00 Mason, Michael M38   
    r:+0.82  29.30        58.39 (29.09)
        1:30.55 (32.16)     1:57.29 (26.74)
 16 CMS  ''B''                            2:00.50    1:59.29  
     1) Cusack, Clif M43              2) r:+0.42 Jensen, Brian M36    
     3) r:+0.42 Vieira, Scott M47     4) r:+0.00 Hatch, Eric M38      
    r:+0.72  29.91      1:00.14 (30.23)
        1:30.11 (29.97)     1:59.29 (29.18)
 17 LVM  ''A''                            2:12.10    2:00.74  
     1) Gross, Kelly M46              2) r:+0.55 Fulljames, Rick M61  
     3) r:+0.55 Thornham, Chris M31   4) r:+0.00 Magee, Mark M44      
    r:+0.77  28.80      1:04.20 (35.40)
        1:33.06 (28.86)     2:00.74 (27.68)
 18 NEBR  ''C''                           1:58.00    2:04.59  
     1) Collins, Russell S M40        2) r:+0.64 Simon, Chuck M40     
     3) r:+0.64 Picon, Juan M41       4) r:+0.00 McGlynn, Michael M39 
    r:+0.96  30.71        59.09 (28.38)
        1:28.87 (29.78)     2:04.59 (35.72)
 19 NEBR  ''D''                           2:05.00    2:07.66  
     1) Nelson, Jeffrey J M42         2) r:+0.89 Ryan, Steve M48      
     3) r:+0.89 Uberti, Mariano M39   4) r:+0.00 Noble, John M49      
    r:+0.73  30.44        59.05 (28.61)
        1:38.00 (38.95)     2:07.66 (29.66)
 -- NEBR  ''B''                           1:51.00         DQ  
     1) Divis, Gregory C M49          2) r:+0.25 Propst, Richard M44  
     3) r:+0.25 Bucklin, Jon M48      4) r:+0.00 Fredrick, Derron M45 
         r:+0.74                       
 -- SCAQ  ''A''                           1:52.00         DQ  
     1) Boosin, Michael J M46         2) r:+0.00 Lucas, James M62     
     3) r:+0.00 Wall, Chris M50       4) r:+0.00 Ito, Daisuke M32     
 -- VMST  ''A''                           1:55.46         NS  
     1) Barley, Adam S M31            2) r:+0.00 Galletly, Sandy M70  
     3) r:+0.00 Clear, Kirk M45       4) r:+0.00 Holland, Dave M45    
 
 Event 16  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:38.24  8/8/2006  COLORADO
                          J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 1:38.24  8/8/2006  COLORADO                 -USA
                          J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  ''A''                           1:46.00    1:46.59  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M58          2) r:+0.29 Mench, Edward M46    
     3) r:+0.29 Stultz, Todd M52      4) r:+0.00 Mehok, George M45    
    r:+0.80  27.01        53.51 (26.50)
        1:20.62 (27.11)     1:46.59 (25.97)
  2 MOVY  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:47.35  
     1) Wells, Brad R M51             2) r:+0.24 Riley, John M52      
     3) r:+0.24 Perry, Lyndon M49     4) r:+0.00 Sherman, Bill M54    
    r:+0.65  26.74        54.33 (27.59)
        1:21.54 (27.21)     1:47.35 (25.81)
  3 RICE  ''A''                           1:53.00    1:49.83  
     1) Shiosaki, Daniel T M28        2) r:+0.35 Jimenez, Carlos M48  
     3) r:+0.35 Williams, Bruce M59   4) r:+0.00 Hardy, Rog M66       
    r:+0.67  26.82        52.70 (25.88)
        1:19.47 (26.77)     1:49.83 (30.36)
  4 PCAT  ''A''                           1:43.00    1:49.98  
     1) Gooding, Jack M59             2) r:+0.21 Nelsen, Steve M52    
     3) r:+0.21 Barton, Tom M56       4) r:+0.00 Langham, Jimmy M47   
    r:+0.67  27.77        56.35 (28.58)
        1:22.70 (26.35)     1:49.98 (27.28)
  5 IM  ''A''                             1:51.80    1:51.97  
     1) Pushka, Dave M49              2) r:+0.28 Blumenthal, Jerey M58
     3) r:+0.28 Tuchler, David M54    4) r:+0.00 Young, Robert M48    
    r:+0.73  27.44        56.57 (29.13)
        1:25.11 (28.54)     1:51.97 (26.86)
  6 WMAC  ''A''                           2:10.00    1:53.08  
     1) Biles, James B M51            2) r:+0.37 Pfaltzgraff, Mark M51
     3) r:+0.37 Holland, David M54    4) r:+0.00 Fochios, Dean M58    
    r:+0.70  28.95        57.66 (28.71)
        1:25.50 (27.84)     1:53.08 (27.58)
  7 PHX  ''A''                            1:49.00    1:54.27  
     1) Nilsen, David B M44           2) r:+0.45 Rankin, Mark M46     
     3) r:+0.45 Schwietz, Mark M53    4) r:+0.00 Taylor, Gordon M61   
    r:+0.83  25.85        55.20 (29.35)
        1:24.71 (29.51)     1:54.27 (29.56)
  8 SYSM  ''B''                           1:53.00    1:54.30  
     1) Pepe, Marshall M48            2) r:+0.34 Jugend, Celso M58    
     3) r:+0.34 Peterson, Paul M46    4) r:+0.00 Garlock, Jimm M56    
    r:+0.67  27.80        56.92 (29.12)
        1:26.54 (29.62)     1:54.30 (27.76)
  9 NOVA  ''A''                           1:53.52    1:54.35  
     1) West, Steve T M40             2) r:+0.43 Angell, Tom M72      
     3) r:+0.43 Benner, Tord M53      4) r:+0.00 Collins, Michael M46 
    r:+0.71  25.53        57.43 (31.90)
        1:26.28 (28.85)     1:54.35 (28.07)
 10 MOVY  ''B''                           2:00.00    1:55.16  
     1) Leonard, Jeffrey D M52        2) r:+0.42 Thompson, Reese M53  
     3) r:+0.42 Orwick, David M53     4) r:+0.00 Holcomb, Barry M43   
    r:+0.81  28.48        57.52 (29.04)
        1:27.22 (29.70)     1:55.16 (27.94)
 11 WMST  ''A''                           1:56.00    1:55.77  
     1) Godoy, Francisco J M54        2) r:+0.31 Dawson, Thomas M46   
     3) r:+0.31 Agathon, John M53     4) r:+0.00 Marshall, D Scot M56 
    r:+0.87  28.83        58.10 (29.27)
        1:27.08 (28.98)     1:55.77 (28.69)
 12 CMS  ''A''                            1:57.50    1:57.03  
     1) Scott, Greg C M53             2) r:+0.18 Louie, Jamie M55     
     3) r:+0.18 Boileau, Mike M51     4) r:+0.00 Melanson, Edward M50 
    r:+0.74  27.58        58.41 (30.83)
        1:26.95 (28.54)     1:57.03 (30.08)
 13 NEBR  ''B''                           1:59.00    2:02.20  
     1) Harding, Brinker M51          2) r:+0.40 Prince, Patrick M50  
     3) r:+0.40 McKamy, Michael M50   4) r:+0.00 Patterson, Tim M55   
    r:+0.78  29.20        58.46 (29.26)
        1:32.74 (34.28)     2:02.20 (29.46)
 14 IAMA  ''A''                           2:08.00    2:03.06  
     1) Kealy, Daniel E M54           2) r:+0.37 Bower, Norman M59    
     3) r:+0.37 Cornish, K M56        4) r:+0.00 Kealy, Tom M56       
    r:+0.94  30.04      1:02.71 (32.67)
        1:33.12 (30.41)     2:03.06 (29.94)
 15 MWA  ''A''                            2:30.00    2:03.53  
     1) Seibold, Trey R M44           2) r:+0.54 Andreano, Vincent M68
     3) r:+0.54 Roski, Richard M63    4) r:+0.00 Lima, Raphael M31    
    r:+0.86  29.27      1:03.83 (34.56)
        1:38.03 (34.20)     2:03.53 (25.50)
 16 CMS  ''B''                            2:24.50    2:05.52  
     1) McCormick, Paul M65           2) r:+0.31 Le Vasseur, Anrew M49
     3) r:+0.31 Burgess, Thom M70     4) r:+0.00 Martin, Thomas M20   
    r:+0.95  32.82      1:01.32 (28.50)
        1:35.99 (34.67)     2:05.52 (29.53)
 17 PNA  ''B''                            2:11.77    2:08.33  
     1) Warner, Frank M63             2) r:+0.34 Jelen, Doug M39      
     3) r:+0.34 Peterson, Steven M66  4) r:+0.00 Morrison, Jeffrey M57
    r:+0.95  33.78      1:01.85 (28.07)
        1:36.09 (34.24)     2:08.33 (32.24)
 18 SFTL  ''A''                           2:08.00    2:10.00  
     1) Buchan, Douglas T M69         2) r:+0.58 Pardo, Robert M39    
     3) r:+0.58 Legaspi, Adrian M60   4) r:+0.00 Hendrick, Marty M54  
    r:+1.00  33.98      1:03.67 (29.69)
        1:40.20 (36.53)     2:10.00 (29.80)
 19 NEBR  ''C''                           2:05.00    2:10.19  
     1) Silberstein, Peter M60        2) r:+0.34 Modde, James M51     
     3) r:+0.34 Reed, Chuck M52       4) r:+0.00 White, Kenneth M55   
    r:+0.90  35.82      1:05.43 (29.61)
        1:38.50 (33.07)     2:10.19 (31.69)
 20 IM  ''B''                             2:09.80    2:13.46  
     1) Anderson, Mark J M59          2) r:+0.28 Anderson, John M62   
     3) r:+0.28 Traynor, John M53     4) r:+0.00 Krismanits, Gene M57 
         r:+0.88            1:08.82 ( )
        1:40.59 (31.77)     2:13.46 (32.87)
 21 NEBR  ''A''                           1:55.00    2:13.49  
     1) Zubrod, Stephen C M58         2) r:+0.60 Pullen, Edward M58   
     3) r:+0.60 Quandt, Tom M52       4) r:+0.00 Wells, Dave M53      
    r:+0.89  30.24      1:10.59 (40.35)
        1:44.08 (33.49)     2:13.49 (29.41)
 22 PCAT  ''B''                           2:22.00    2:26.81  
     1) McCarthy, Shaun M52           2) r:+0.65 Gibbs, Jim M71       
     3) r:+0.65 Morris, Stephen M61   4) r:+0.00 Doyle, Michael M48   
    r:+0.86  34.70      1:23.18 (48.48)
        1:55.63 (32.45)     2:26.81 (31.18)
 -- TOC  ''A''                            1:52.63         NS  
     1) McWhorter, Michael C M39      2) r:+0.00 Rudloff, Edward M65  
     3) r:+0.00 Felton, Richard M64   4) r:+0.00 Greenwood, Scott M35 
 -- PNA  ''A''                            1:48.15         NS  
     1) Rice, Kenneth A M38           2) r:+0.00 Valley, Eric M51     
     3) r:+0.00 Colella, Rick M61     4) r:+0.00 Bell, Alan M62       
 
 Event 16  Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:45.90  8/16/2008 OREGON
                          M TENNANT, T LANDIS, R SMITH, W EDWARDS
        WORLD: W 1:45.90  8/16/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA
                          M TENNANT, T LANDIS, R SMITH, W EDWARDS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 IM  ''A''                             1:53.40    1:52.83  
     1) McCabe, Thomas J M55          2) r:+0.49 Bateman, Bryan M65   
     3) r:+0.49 Dodson, Phil M59      4) r:+0.00 Wendt, George M65    
    r:+0.76  26.50        53.81 (27.31)
        1:22.04 (28.23)     1:52.83 (30.79)
  2 SYSM  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:54.02  
     1) Brenner, Bill M54             2) r:+0.62 Lodwig, Keefe M69    
     3) r:+0.62 Walker, Rick M62      4) r:+0.00 Kahn, Roger M57      
    r:+0.70  29.00        57.66 (28.66)
        1:27.20 (29.54)     1:54.02 (26.82)
  3 MOVY  ''A''                           1:58.00    1:56.26  
     1) Yellman, Don R M62            2) r:+0.34 Wright, Robert M62   
     3) r:+0.34 Glidden, Chip M62     4) r:+0.00 Welchlin, Bob M55    
    r:+0.73  28.05        56.86 (28.81)
        1:29.56 (32.70)     1:56.26 (26.70)
  4 ROSE  ''A''                           1:54.00    1:56.31  
     1) Hitch, Walter D M60           2) r:+0.21 Stephenson, Dan M55  
     3) r:+0.21 Sterne, Erik M60      4) r:+0.00 Strand, Robert M66   
    r:+0.80  32.48      1:02.07 (29.59)
        1:30.47 (28.40)     1:56.31 (25.84)
  5 OREG  ''A''                           2:00.50    1:58.54  
     1) Landis, Tom M70               2) r:+0.47 Bruce, Bob M64       
     3) r:+0.47 Peyton, Mike M57      4) r:+0.00 Washburne, Brent M51 
    r:+0.81  31.55      1:01.87 (30.32)
        1:31.36 (29.49)     1:58.54 (27.18)
  6 WMST  ''A''                           1:57.70    1:58.57  
     1) Rollins, Bruce W M63          2) r:+0.44 Tharp, Greg M62      
     3) r:+0.44 Boak, Thomas M69      4) r:+0.00 White, Steve M52     
    r:+0.82  28.81        58.91 (30.10)
        1:30.89 (31.98)     1:58.57 (27.68)
  7 NEM  ''A''                            1:58.10    2:00.27  
     1) Bright, David M59             2) r:+0.00 Plencner, Bob M60    
     3) r:+0.00 Maclennan, John M61   4) r:+0.00 Shaw, Greg M61       
    r:+0.98  30.79      1:04.89 (34.10)
        1:32.63 (27.74)     2:00.27 (27.64)
  8 SYSM  ''B''                           1:59.00    2:03.34  
     1) Couch, Bob E M65              2) r:+0.34 Kriger, Joel M59     
     3) r:+0.34 Verth, Tom M74        4) r:+0.00 Matysek, Jim M53     
    r:+0.86  30.28      1:01.00 (30.72)
        1:33.08 (32.08)     2:03.34 (30.26)
  9 MINN  ''A''                           2:03.00    2:03.74  
     1) Schlichting, Randy J M47      2) r:+0.17 Anderson, Marc M63   
     3) r:+0.17 Magee, Pete M75       4) r:+0.00 Anderson, Jay M56    
    r:+0.72  29.07        59.44 (30.37)
        1:33.44 (34.00)     2:03.74 (30.30)
 10 INDY  ''A''                           2:19.60    2:17.15  
     1) Bauer, Craig J M60            2) r:+0.55 Miller, Douglas M66  
     3) r:+0.55 Quigley, George M72   4) r:+0.00 Goldstein, Mel M74   
    r:+0.81  30.55      1:02.30 (31.75)
        1:38.98 (36.68)     2:17.15 (38.17)
 11 GAJA  ''A''                           2:38.00    2:19.92  
     1) Quanrud, John O M66           2) r:+0.42 Woods, Albert M83    
     3) r:+0.42 Reid, Joe M64         4) r:+0.00 McCarthy, Patrick M53
    r:+0.94  34.21      1:16.70 (42.49)
        1:50.66 (33.96)     2:19.92 (29.26)
 12 RMST  ''A''                           2:25.25    2:27.05  
     1) Manheim, Frank T M82          2) r:+0.92 Chadsey, William M70 
     3) r:+0.92 Boyle, Michael M61    4) r:+0.00 Carlson, John M41    
    r:+0.81  38.65      1:16.66 (38.01)
        1:57.84 (41.18)     2:27.05 (29.21)
 13 DAM  ''A''                            2:16.10    2:38.78  
     1) Woodruff, David L M56         2) r:+0.53 Kahn, Stuart M59     
     3) r:+0.53 Marshall, Jeffrey M52 4) r:+0.00 Marshall, Finley M82 
    r:+0.88  30.55      1:01.25 (30.70)
        1:36.36 (35.11)   2:38.78 (1:02.42)
 -- NEBR  ''A''                           2:01.00         DQ  
     1) Malone, James A M65           2) r:-0.10 Kleeman, Rolly M62   
     3) r:-0.10 Kraemer, John M59     4) r:+0.00 Goldstein, Donald M66
         r:+1.06                       
 
 Event 16  Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:59.60  6/21/2009 GOLD
                          D QUIGGIN, A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, C CAVANAUGH
        WORLD: W 1:59.60  6/21/2009 GOLD                     -USA
                          D QUIGGIN, A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, C CAVANAUGH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MOST  ''A''                           2:22.00    2:24.32  
     1) Raiborn, Louis M M81          2) r:+0.34 Halff, Henry M70     
     3) r:+0.34 Johnston, Graham M81  4) r:+0.00 Richey, Steven M52   
    r:+0.93  40.08      1:20.26 (40.18)
        1:56.56 (36.30)     2:24.32 (27.76)
  2 AGUA  ''A''                           2:17.00    2:25.15  
     1) Bernstein, Richard F M66      2) r:+0.51 Ellis, Richard M80   
     3) r:+0.51 Shechter, Stanley M80 4) r:+0.00 Sokolow, Steven M56  
    r:+1.02  35.55      1:14.89 (39.34)
        1:54.05 (39.16)     2:25.15 (31.10)
  3 SDSM  ''A''                           2:29.50    2:28.39  
     1) Freshley, Mike R M71          2) r:+0.41 Hoppe, Frederick M85 
     3) r:+0.41 Hubbard, Donald M85   4) r:+0.00 Jones, Kenton M45    
    r:+0.92  32.43      1:18.29 (45.86)
        2:01.04 (42.75)     2:28.39 (27.35)
  4 SLAM  ''A''                           2:49.00    2:35.13  
     1) Good, Larry A M78             2) r:+0.25 Maine, Thomas M87    
     3) r:+0.25 Pohlmann, John M69    4) r:+0.00 Walker, Larry M69    
    r:+1.03  36.06      1:22.64 (46.58)
        2:02.73 (40.09)     2:35.13 (32.40)
 -- MOVY  ''A''                           2:52.00         DQ  
     1) Noble, Dave N M69             2) r:+1.01 Calwell, Mike M72    
     3) r:+1.01 Easterla, David M74   4) r:+0.00 Murray, Dave M80     
         r:+1.01