ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: CIF Sac-Joaquin
5/12/2012-5/12/2012
Lodi, California USA

S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6002

                                            2012 S A C - J O A Q U I N  S E C T I O N S

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN0-NONE                         05/10/12  THRU  05/10/12          SHORT COURSE

PRINTED 05/12/12 AT 03:03PM                     F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     22.89
   SECTIONAL     25.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      11    LINDEN           23.42   1    23.43 F1
RIEGER, ALEXANDRA     10    DAVIS            23.73   2    23.51 F2
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE      9    VACAVILLE        24.52   6    23.98 F3
BUTLER, ROBYN         10    RIO AMERICANO    24.38   4    24.10 F4
FRANZ, ALEXANDRIA     12    RIO AMERICANO    24.30   3    24.20 F5
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA  11    DAVIS            24.51   5    24.49 F6
DALEY, COLLEEN        12    WHITNEY          24.64   8    24.67 F7
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      10    GRANITE BAY      24.53   7    24.75 F8

MORRIS, MEGAN         12    NAPA             24.99  13    24.09 C1
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     10    DEL ORO          24.67   9    24.69 C2
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      11    LODI             24.78  11    24.81 C3
KLEIBER, KALA         11    NEVADA UNION     24.67  10    24.88 C4
SPRADLEY, SUMMER       9    GRANITE BAY      24.98  12    24.96 C5
GREEN, ELLA           12    TRACY            25.12  16    25.00 C6
OXLEY, BRITTANY       10    VISTA DEL LAG    25.07  14    25.12 C7
HOPPE, CHARIS         12    MERCED           25.10  15    25.32 C8

AOYAMA, BRITTANY      11    LINDEN           23.42   1
RIEGER, ALEXANDRA     10    DAVIS            23.73   2
FRANZ, ALEXANDRIA     12    RIO AMERICANO    24.30   3
BUTLER, ROBYN         10    RIO AMERICANO    24.38   4
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA  11    DAVIS            24.51   5
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE      9    VACAVILLE        24.52   6
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      10    GRANITE BAY      24.53   7
DALEY, COLLEEN        12    WHITNEY          24.64   8
KLEIBER, KALA         11    NEVADA UNION     24.67  10
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     10    DEL ORO          24.67   9
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      11    LODI             24.78  11
SPRADLEY, SUMMER       9    GRANITE BAY      24.98  12
MORRIS, MEGAN         12    NAPA             24.99  13
OXLEY, BRITTANY       10    VISTA DEL LAG    25.07  14
HOPPE, CHARIS         12    MERCED           25.10  15
GREEN, ELLA           12    TRACY            25.12  16
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    11    ST. MARYS        25.27  17
WEDEL, CARINA         12    SONORA           25.30  18
LA FRENIERE, ALEXANDR 10    DAVIS            25.34  19
BREST, KAYLYNN        11    ROCKLIN          25.38   1
CREEL, MARY           12    ST. FRANCIS      25.51  20
DEA, RAQUEL           11    BRADSHAW CHRI    25.58  21
HERRINGTON, TAITUM    12    TOKAY            25.70  22
HARDEN, BRIANNA       12    LOS BANOS        25.73  23
HUSTED, OLIVIA        12    VINTAGE          25.74  24
RUNYON, NIKOLE        11    EL CAMINO        25.79  25
SMITH, OLIVIA         11    LODI             25.93  26
HURLEY, MORGAN        12    LOS BANOS        25.99  27
TAY, LESLIE           12    BRADSHAW CHRI    26.08  28
TIEDEMANN, ELLEN      11    EL DORADO        26.09  29
RODGERS, ELIZABETH    11    BELLA VISTA      26.13  30
CARPENTER, ALYSON     11    ANGELO RODRIG    26.23  31
WOSTER, HANNAH        11    OAKMONT          26.34  32

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BENSMAN, HANNAH       12    OAKRIDGE         26.39  33
RODE, MADISON         10    VISTA DEL LAG    26.43  34
JACKSON, SUMMER       11    EL CAMINO        26.49  35
FISICARO, HALEY       11    CERES            26.51  36
MCCABE, KELSEY        11    MERCED           26.52  37
SOSA-GAVSCH, ZULEY    11    BELLA VISTA      26.56  38
CRONIN, ?             12    ST. FRANCIS      26.61   2
CHIMNI, AMRITA        11    OAKRIDGE         26.71  40
JUNGERS, HALEY        12    BEAR RIVER       26.71  39
GROTESUTH, REBEKAH    10    TURLOCK          26.72  41
MOODY, TAMI           10    LINDEN           26.74  42
GUINON, SARA          11    BENICIA          26.85  44
HULSE, ASHLYN         12    LINCOLN          26.85  43
SHERMAN, ALISON       12    BUHACH COLONY    26.89  45
CAGLE, LAUREN         11    EL CAMINO        26.90  46
SPEARS-TASHO, TORI    12    HILMAR           26.98  47
HARVIS, HANNAH        12    DEL ORO          27.05  48
MINER, NATALIE        12    BELLA VISTA      27.18  49
KIEP, MANDEE          11    JAMES C. ENOC    27.20  50
POFF, ALI             11    OAKDALE          27.34  51
JOHNSON, JENNER       12    DEL CAMPO        27.38  52
KAKUTANI, LEESA       12    ELK GROVE        27.72  53
HARRIS, ELIZABETH     11    VACAVILLE        28.06  54
MAYER, AMANDA         12    PLACER           28.45  55
WHITESIDES, AUDREY    12    TOKAY            29.16  56
JONES, KINDRA         10    WILL C. WOOD    DQUED

                                                     L E A D  O F F  S P L I T S

MAYNARD, PAIGE         9    VACAVILLE                     24.14

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.69
   SECTIONAL     55.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RIEGER, ALEXANDRA     10    DAVIS            52.40   1    51.68 F1  P    24.75
                                                                    F    24.47
WOO, CATHERINE        11    RIO AMERICANO    52.59   2    52.16 F2  P    25.27
                                                                    F    24.97
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     10    DEL ORO          53.90   7    53.01 F3  P    25.95
                                                                    F    25.39
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA  11    DAVIS            53.23   3    53.58 F4  P    25.57
                                                                    F    25.74
AIKENS, JAIDA         11    DIXON            53.67   5    54.05 F5  P    25.71
                                                                    F    25.88
KLEIBER, KALA         11    NEVADA UNION     53.90   8    54.07 F6  P    26.21
                                                                    F    26.09
BISPO, KERRA          11    DOWNEY           53.75   6    54.36 F7  P    25.90
                                                                    F    26.21
NAASZ, ALLISON        12    TOKAY            53.40   4    54.44 F8  P    25.97
                                                                    F    26.07

MORRIS, MEGAN         12    NAPA             54.03  10    52.80 C1  P    26.38
                                                                    F    25.43
LAMPE, CYPRESS        11    OAKRIDGE         54.16  13    52.83 C2  P    26.28
                                                                    F    25.45
PENNEY, ALYSSA        10    DEL ORO          54.30  15    53.06 C3  P    26.51
                                                                    F    25.58
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE      9    VACAVILLE        54.45  16    53.18 C4  P    26.03
                                                                    F    25.46
JOHNSON, RACHEL       12    DAVIS            53.91   9    53.64 C5  P    26.24
                                                                    F    25.97
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      11    LODI             54.13  12    54.14 C6  P    26.00
                                                                    F    25.91
ELLIS, LISA           11    NEVADA UNION     54.11  11    54.19 C7  P    26.48
                                                                    F    26.28
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      10    GRANITE BAY      54.29  14    54.64 C8  P    25.98
                                                                    F    25.97

RIEGER, ALEXANDRA     10    DAVIS            52.40   1              P    24.75
WOO, CATHERINE        11    RIO AMERICANO    52.59   2              P    25.27
LA FRENIERE, MARISSA  11    DAVIS            53.23   3              P    25.57
NAASZ, ALLISON        12    TOKAY            53.40   4              P    25.97
AIKENS, JAIDA         11    DIXON            53.67   5              P    25.71
BISPO, KERRA          11    DOWNEY           53.75   6              P    25.90
KLEIBER, KALA         11    NEVADA UNION     53.90   8              P    26.21
TRIPLETT, REBECCA     10    DEL ORO          53.90   7              P    25.95
JOHNSON, RACHEL       12    DAVIS            53.91   9              P    26.24
MORRIS, MEGAN         12    NAPA             54.03  10              P    26.38
ELLIS, LISA           11    NEVADA UNION     54.11  11              P    26.48
NISHIZAKI, CAYLA      11    LODI             54.13  12              P    26.00
LAMPE, CYPRESS        11    OAKRIDGE         54.16  13              P    26.28
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS      10    GRANITE BAY      54.29  14              P    25.98
PENNEY, ALYSSA        10    DEL ORO          54.30  15              P    26.51
GIGGEY, KIMBERLEE      9    VACAVILLE        54.45  16              P    26.03
DALEY, COLLEEN        12    WHITNEY          54.73  17              P    26.20
MURPHY, HALEY         10    VINTAGE          55.04  18              P    26.62
SPRADLEY, SUMMER       9    GRANITE BAY      55.33  19              P    26.42
LA FRENIERE, ALEXANDR 10    DAVIS            55.48  20              P    26.60
CONTRERAS, ADRIANA    11    ST. MARYS        55.66  21              P    26.70
FELDMAN, ALI          11    GRANITE BAY      55.77  22              P    26.96
FARRAR, NOELLE        11    BUHACH COLONY    55.85  23              P    27.30
CREEL, MARY           12    ST. FRANCIS      56.23  24              P    27.17
HURLEY, MORGAN        12    LOS BANOS        56.35  25              P    27.42
TIEDEMANN, ELLEN      11    EL DORADO        56.51  26              P    26.77
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA     11    ATWATER          56.53  27              P    27.30
MACHADO, LIBBY        12    PLACER           56.61  28              P    27.46
SHULER, ANNA          12    ROCKLIN          56.71  29              P    27.69
TAY, LESLIE           12    BRADSHAW CHRI    56.72  30              P    27.21
WEDEL, CARINA         12    SONORA           57.19  31              P    27.51
WHITALL, ELISE        12    BELLA VISTA      57.20  32              P    27.70
HUSTED, OLIVIA        12    VINTAGE          57.47  33              P    26.91
CARPENTER, ALYSON     11    ANGELO RODRIG    57.83  34              P    27.60
HARRISON, KENDALL     12    ROSEVILLE        57.99  35              P    27.76
BENSMAN, HANNAH       12    OAKRIDGE         58.36  36              P    28.40
POFF, ALI             11    OAKDALE          58.57   1              P    28.22
MELO, HOLLY           11    LODI             59.70  37              P    28.61
GREEN, MIRANDA        11    OAKMONT          59.92  38              P
HARVIS, HANNAH        12    DEL ORO        1:00.07  39              P    28.19
LIGON, BRITTANY       11    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:02.05  40              P    29.71

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.19
   SECTIONAL   1:58.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, MARY        12    TOKAY          1:47.58   1  1:47.88 F1  P    24.80    51.84  1:19.75
                                                                    F    25.21    52.37  1:20.25
CALTON, HANNAH        11    GRANITE BAY    1:54.04   7  1:52.02 F2  P    26.90    55.41  1:24.69
                                                                    F    26.46    54.87  1:23.39
WINKLER, MIKAYLA      12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:52.12   2  1:52.05 F3  P    26.65    54.78  1:23.52
                                                                    F    26.34    54.39  1:23.36
MAYNARD, PAIGE         9    VACAVILLE      1:53.30   3  1:52.72 F4  P    26.29    54.87  1:24.20
                                                                    F    26.28    55.14  1:24.03
PINSON, CLAIRE         9    SACRAMENTO CO  1:53.86   6  1:52.80 F5  P    25.83    54.10  1:23.94
                                                                    F    26.55    54.98  1:23.80
WOO, CATHERINE        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.68   5  1:53.24 F6  P    25.65    53.61  1:23.13
                                                                    F    26.05    54.41  1:23.39
EASTMAN, HANNAH        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.57   8  1:53.37 F7  P    26.82    55.83  1:25.37
                                                                    F    26.93    55.49  1:24.46
WINTER, HAYLEY        10    BEAR RIVER     1:53.46   4  1:53.70 F8  P    26.07    54.65  1:24.27
                                                                    F    26.15    54.55  1:24.07

GREEN, NATALIE        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.77  14  1:52.67 C1  P    26.04    55.34  1:26.02
                                                                    F    25.70    53.88  1:22.88
JOHNSON, RACHEL       12    DAVIS          1:56.24  10  1:54.79 C2  P    27.10    56.19  1:26.05
                                                                    F    27.34    56.10  1:25.47
AHNELL, KYLIE         11    FOLSOM         1:56.54  12  1:55.45 C3  P    27.88    56.99  1:27.03
                                                                    F    27.46    56.65  1:26.10
SMITH, RILEY          12    LINCOLN        1:54.79   9  1:55.83 C4  P    26.96    55.77  1:25.25
                                                                    F    27.24    56.20  1:26.16
ZHU, KIMBERLY         10    DAVIS          1:56.83  15  1:56.20 C5  P    27.61    56.62  1:26.52
                                                                    F    27.95    57.38  1:26.98
ANDERSON, JORDAN       9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.28  16  1:56.78 C6  P    27.01    56.53  1:26.87
                                                                    F    26.46    55.91  1:26.38
VELEZ, MADELEINE      11    OAKRIDGE       1:56.38  11  1:56.98 C7  P    27.72    57.03  1:26.84
                                                                    F    28.16    57.55  1:27.39
NAASZ, ALLISON        12    TOKAY          1:56.63  13  2:00.95 C8  P    26.19    54.90  1:25.56
                                                                    F    28.37    58.28  1:29.43

GRIFFITH, MARY        12    TOKAY          1:47.58   1              P    24.80    51.84  1:19.75
WINKLER, MIKAYLA      12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:52.12   2              P    26.65    54.78  1:23.52
MAYNARD, PAIGE         9    VACAVILLE      1:53.30   3              P    26.29    54.87  1:24.20
WINTER, HAYLEY        10    BEAR RIVER     1:53.46   4              P    26.07    54.65  1:24.27
WOO, CATHERINE        11    RIO AMERICANO  1:53.68   5              P    25.65    53.61  1:23.13
PINSON, CLAIRE         9    SACRAMENTO CO  1:53.86   6              P    25.83    54.10  1:23.94
CALTON, HANNAH        11    GRANITE BAY    1:54.04   7              P    26.90    55.41  1:24.69
EASTMAN, HANNAH        9    RIO AMERICANO  1:54.57   8              P    26.82    55.83  1:25.37
SMITH, RILEY          12    LINCOLN        1:54.79   9              P    26.96    55.77  1:25.25
JOHNSON, RACHEL       12    DAVIS          1:56.24  10              P    27.10    56.19  1:26.05
VELEZ, MADELEINE      11    OAKRIDGE       1:56.38  11              P    27.72    57.03  1:26.84
AHNELL, KYLIE         11    FOLSOM         1:56.54  12              P    27.88    56.99  1:27.03
NAASZ, ALLISON        12    TOKAY          1:56.63  13              P    26.19    54.90  1:25.56
GREEN, NATALIE        11    ST. FRANCIS    1:56.77  14              P    26.04    55.34  1:26.02
ZHU, KIMBERLY         10    DAVIS          1:56.83  15              P    27.61    56.62  1:26.52
ANDERSON, JORDAN       9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.28  16              P    27.01    56.53  1:26.87
AIKENS, JAIDA         11    DIXON          1:57.50  17              P    26.20    54.94  1:25.60
MILLER, ALISON        11    MERCED         2:00.27  18              P    27.99    58.17  1:29.40
FELDMAN, ALI          11    GRANITE BAY    2:00.45  20              P    27.50    57.80  1:29.05
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI      12    LODI           2:00.45  19              P    27.98    58.34  1:29.70
KNOBLOCH, MIRANDA     11    ATWATER        2:01.28  21              P    28.14    58.61  1:29.82
TAYLOR, ASHLEY        12    GRANITE BAY    2:01.46  22              P    27.89    57.97  1:29.10
GARCIA, KRISTEN       11    EL CAMINO      2:02.11  23              P    28.37    59.08  1:30.96
FALVEY, JOSEPHINE     11    NEVADA UNION   2:02.21  24              P    28.14    58.40  1:30.18
BELLENFANT, ERICA     11    RIVER VALLEY   2:02.58  25              P    27.96    58.71  1:30.91
SHULER, ANNA          12    ROCKLIN        2:03.73  26              P    28.87    59.72  1:30.74
HOHNE, KATHERINE      11    SONORA         2:03.90  27              P    27.96    58.78  1:31.35
HENDERSON, KELLEY     11    VALLEJO        2:04.05  28              P    27.90    59.25  1:31.76
WHITECOTTON, SAMANTHA 12    WOODCREEK      2:04.46  29              P    28.40    59.30  1:31.73
SALAZAR, PALOMA       11    BUHACH COLONY  2:04.56  30              P    29.03  1:00.47  1:32.98
WHITALL, ELISE        12    BELLA VISTA    2:04.98  31              P    27.73    58.43  1:31.02
BECKWITH, BRYCE       12    ST. FRANCIS    2:06.20  32              P    29.19  1:00.39  1:33.30
ANDRE, CAMILLE        11    BELLA VISTA    2:06.42  33              P    28.97  1:00.94  1:34.16
JOHNSON, BRIANA       11    OAKRIDGE       2:06.70  34              P    29.02  1:00.66  1:34.00
WAITE, KAMARIN        11    PITMAN         2:08.29  35              P    29.45  1:02.49  1:36.04
BORCHARD, EMILY       11    WOODLAND       2:08.48  36              P    29.36  1:01.57  1:34.99
JONES, AMANDA         12    OAKRIDGE       2:08.95  37              P    28.63  1:00.84  1:34.79

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:45.49
   SECTIONAL   5:12.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALSTED, TARA         11    DAVIS          4:53.13   1  4:55.70 F1  P    26.54    55.33  1:24.55  1:54.10  2:24.05  2:54.13  3:24.19
                                                                       3:54.43  4:24.21
                                                                    F    27.03    56.21  1:25.72  1:55.30  2:25.10  2:55.11  3:25.44
                                                                       3:55.73  4:26.29
WINKLER, MIKAYLA      12    VISTA DEL LAG  4:58.89   2  4:57.98 F2  P    27.49    56.87  1:26.95  1:57.57  2:28.18  2:58.71  3:29.35
                                                                       3:59.75  4:29.56
                                                                    F    27.43    56.63  1:26.83  1:57.22  2:27.24  2:57.61  3:27.61
                                                                       3:57.95  4:28.27
WINTER, HAYLEY        10    BEAR RIVER     5:00.27   3  5:00.58 F3  P    27.20    56.63  1:26.66  1:57.13  2:27.84  2:58.43  3:29.33
                                                                       4:00.21  4:30.62
                                                                    F    26.83    56.43  1:26.44  1:56.81  2:27.25  2:58.02  3:28.86
                                                                       3:59.82  4:30.76
EASTMAN, HANNAH        9    RIO AMERICANO  5:04.19   6  5:01.82 F4  P    28.16    58.34  1:28.77  1:59.51  2:30.36  3:01.11  3:31.91
                                                                       4:02.87  4:33.92
                                                                    F    27.33    56.95  1:27.26  1:57.89  2:28.46  2:59.28  3:30.11
                                                                       4:00.95  4:31.83
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      11    WOODCREEK      5:01.56   4  5:01.91 F5  P    28.11    58.09  1:28.53  1:59.00  2:29.65  3:00.25  3:30.85
                                                                       4:01.33  4:31.76
                                                                    F    27.78    57.46  1:27.74  1:58.25  2:28.86  2:59.65  3:30.49
                                                                       4:01.27  4:31.96

PINSON, CLAIRE         9    SACRAMENTO CO  5:03.76   5  5:05.30 F6  P    27.72    57.75  1:27.89  1:58.22  2:28.69  2:59.48  3:30.44
                                                                       4:01.81  4:33.14
                                                                    F    27.86    57.68  1:27.86  1:58.68  2:29.88  3:00.97  3:31.98
                                                                       4:03.45  4:34.77
ANDERSON, JORDAN       9    GRANITE BAY    5:04.26   7  5:05.53 F7  P    27.93    58.17  1:28.88  1:59.83  2:30.95  3:01.88  3:32.94
                                                                       4:03.73  4:34.45
                                                                    F    27.56    57.46  1:28.27  1:59.34  2:30.49  3:01.71  3:32.95
                                                                       4:03.95  4:35.14
SMITH, RILEY          12    LINCOLN        5:08.25   8  5:13.04 F8  P    28.14    58.46  1:29.25  2:00.16  2:31.22  3:02.56  3:33.46
                                                                       4:04.86  4:36.53
                                                                    F    28.30    58.80  1:30.00  2:01.17  2:32.98  3:04.93  3:37.03
                                                                       4:09.29  4:41.47

SCHEIDEMAN, LORI      12    LODI           5:09.29  10  5:04.03 C1  P    28.48    59.29  1:31.09  2:02.47  2:34.07  3:04.65  3:36.04
                                                                       4:07.57  4:39.02
                                                                    F    27.42    56.87  1:27.04  1:57.52  2:28.40  2:58.97  3:30.11
                                                                       4:01.36  4:33.29
VELEZ, MADELEINE      11    OAKRIDGE       5:08.54   9  5:09.15 C2  P    28.76    59.06  1:29.77  2:00.69  2:31.96  3:03.12  3:34.72
                                                                       4:06.30  4:38.01
                                                                    F    28.22    58.58  1:29.30  2:00.49  2:32.08  3:03.34  3:35.24
                                                                       4:06.88  4:38.55
SCHAFER, BREANNA      11    VACAVILLE      5:17.17  14  5:10.80 C3  P    29.78  1:01.83  1:33.94  2:05.94  2:37.92  3:09.86  3:41.95
                                                                       4:14.11  4:46.21
                                                                    F    29.52  1:00.80  1:32.48  2:04.26  2:35.63  3:07.17  3:38.39
                                                                       4:09.76  4:40.55
MILLER, ALISON        11    MERCED         5:17.49  15  5:12.03 C4  P    28.29    58.89  1:30.78  2:03.08  2:35.51  3:08.05  3:40.58
                                                                       4:13.32  4:46.05
                                                                    F    28.34    58.89  1:30.24  2:02.03  2:33.83  3:05.57  3:37.71
                                                                       4:09.98  4:41.54
BELLO, SYDNEY         11    WOODCREEK      5:14.91  12  5:12.75 C5  P    28.05    58.57  1:30.05  2:01.79  2:33.80  3:06.05  3:38.10
                                                                       4:11.19  4:43.83
                                                                    F    28.61    59.56  1:31.02  2:02.78  2:34.60  3:06.48  3:38.81
                                                                       4:10.67  4:42.59
RUBIO, KAITLYNN       12    VACAVILLE      5:16.32  13  5:12.79 C6  P    28.51    59.23  1:30.37  2:01.79  2:33.37  3:06.10  3:39.04
                                                                       4:11.63  4:45.05
                                                                    F    28.42    59.49  1:30.84  2:02.48  2:34.21  3:05.75  3:37.94
                                                                       4:10.32  4:42.30
ZHU, KIMBERLY         10    DAVIS          5:12.14  11  5:17.09 C7  P    28.56    58.94  1:29.48  2:00.37  2:31.53  3:02.98  3:34.97
                                                                       4:07.59  4:40.17
                                                                    F    28.36    58.52  1:29.29  2:00.56  2:32.31  3:04.14  3:36.42
                                                                       4:09.72  4:43.39
TORRE, MEGAN          12    ST. MARYS      5:23.33  16  5:23.09 C8  P    29.28  1:00.87  1:32.88  2:05.20  2:38.02  3:11.00  3:44.22
                                                                       4:17.61  4:50.86
                                                                    F    28.46    59.77  1:31.78  2:04.13  2:36.49  3:09.26  3:42.55
                                                                       4:16.46  4:50.22

HALSTED, TARA         11    DAVIS          4:53.13   1              P    26.54    55.33  1:24.55  1:54.10  2:24.05  2:54.13  3:24.19
                                                                       3:54.43  4:24.21
WINKLER, MIKAYLA      12    VISTA DEL LAG  4:58.89   2              P    27.49    56.87  1:26.95  1:57.57  2:28.18  2:58.71  3:29.35
                                                                       3:59.75  4:29.56
WINTER, HAYLEY        10    BEAR RIVER     5:00.27   3              P    27.20    56.63  1:26.66  1:57.13  2:27.84  2:58.43  3:29.33
                                                                       4:00.21  4:30.62
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      11    WOODCREEK      5:01.56   4              P    28.11    58.09  1:28.53  1:59.00  2:29.65  3:00.25  3:30.85
                                                                       4:01.33  4:31.76
PINSON, CLAIRE         9    SACRAMENTO CO  5:03.76   5              P    27.72    57.75  1:27.89  1:58.22  2:28.69  2:59.48  3:30.44
                                                                       4:01.81  4:33.14
EASTMAN, HANNAH        9    RIO AMERICANO  5:04.19   6              P    28.16    58.34  1:28.77  1:59.51  2:30.36  3:01.11  3:31.91
                                                                       4:02.87  4:33.92
ANDERSON, JORDAN       9    GRANITE BAY    5:04.26   7              P    27.93    58.17  1:28.88  1:59.83  2:30.95  3:01.88  3:32.94
                                                                       4:03.73  4:34.45
SMITH, RILEY          12    LINCOLN        5:08.25   8              P    28.14    58.46  1:29.25  2:00.16  2:31.22  3:02.56  3:33.46
                                                                       4:04.86  4:36.53
VELEZ, MADELEINE      11    OAKRIDGE       5:08.54   9              P    28.76    59.06  1:29.77  2:00.69  2:31.96  3:03.12  3:34.72
                                                                       4:06.30  4:38.01
SCHEIDEMAN, LORI      12    LODI           5:09.29  10              P    28.48    59.29  1:31.09  2:02.47  2:34.07  3:04.65  3:36.04
                                                                       4:07.57  4:39.02
ZHU, KIMBERLY         10    DAVIS          5:12.14  11              P    28.56    58.94  1:29.48  2:00.37  2:31.53  3:02.98  3:34.97
                                                                       4:07.59  4:40.17
BELLO, SYDNEY         11    WOODCREEK      5:14.91  12              P    28.05    58.57  1:30.05  2:01.79  2:33.80  3:06.05  3:38.10
                                                                       4:11.19  4:43.83
RUBIO, KAITLYNN       12    VACAVILLE      5:16.32  13              P    28.51    59.23  1:30.37  2:01.79  2:33.37  3:06.10  3:39.04
                                                                       4:11.63  4:45.05
SCHAFER, BREANNA      11    VACAVILLE      5:17.17  14              P    29.78  1:01.83  1:33.94  2:05.94  2:37.92  3:09.86  3:41.95
                                                                       4:14.11  4:46.21
MILLER, ALISON        11    MERCED         5:17.49  15              P    28.29    58.89  1:30.78  2:03.08  2:35.51  3:08.05  3:40.58
                                                                       4:13.32  4:46.05
TORRE, MEGAN          12    ST. MARYS      5:23.33  16              P    29.28  1:00.87  1:32.88  2:05.20  2:38.02  3:11.00  3:44.22
                                                                       4:17.61  4:50.86
SANBORN, KYRA         11    RIO AMERICANO  5:23.71  17              P    29.17  1:01.60  1:34.19  2:07.08  2:39.90  3:12.59  3:45.60
                                                                       4:18.67  4:51.61
STAAB, KATELIN        10    VISTA DEL LAG  5:24.09  18              P    29.40  1:01.15  1:34.01  2:07.46  2:41.14  3:14.75  3:47.47
                                                                       4:19.88  4:52.41
BELLENFANT, ERICA     11    RIVER VALLEY   5:24.94  19              P    30.07  1:02.93  1:35.92  2:08.40  2:41.37  3:14.07  3:47.22
                                                                       4:20.49  4:53.65
GARCIA, KRISTEN       11    EL CAMINO      5:26.48  20              P    29.44  1:01.21  1:33.56  2:06.33  2:39.43  3:13.13  3:46.67
                                                                       4:20.63  4:54.06
COZENS, KAITLYN       11    ST. FRANCIS    5:27.77  21              P    30.29  1:02.31  1:34.62  2:07.61  2:40.81  3:14.59  3:48.38
                                                                       4:22.10  4:55.34
SALAZAR, PALOMA       11    BUHACH COLONY  5:29.79  22              P    30.91  1:04.00  1:36.93  2:09.78  2:43.02  3:16.09  3:49.73
                                                                       4:23.29  4:56.39
CLEM, BAILEY          12    VINTAGE        5:31.63  23              P    29.05  1:01.13  1:33.97  2:07.65  2:41.53  3:15.31  3:49.80
                                                                       4:23.88  4:58.17
GARCIA, MAYRA         11    LOS BANOS      5:32.66  24              P    29.75  1:01.72  1:34.61  2:07.85  2:41.42  3:15.29  3:49.70
                                                                       4:24.23  4:58.79
FALVEY, JOSEPHINE     11    NEVADA UNION   5:33.26  25              P    30.00  1:02.20  1:35.47  2:09.22  2:43.40  3:17.73  3:52.03
                                                                       4:26.28  5:00.46
BORCHARD, EMILY       11    WOODLAND       5:42.45  26              P    31.23  1:05.70  1:40.71  2:15.79  2:50.46  3:25.12  3:59.88
                                                                       4:34.37  5:08.64
GROTESUTH, KRISTINE   12    TURLOCK        5:44.69  27              P    30.81  1:04.42  1:38.81  2:14.01  2:49.25  3:24.35  3:59.59
                                                                       4:34.66  5:10.00
DAHLBERG, ALY         12    DEL CAMPO      5:47.03  28              P    30.62  1:04.19  1:38.49  2:13.12  2:48.24  3:24.01  4:00.29
                                                                       4:36.33  5:12.07
ITTURARAN, SYD        12    TOKAY          5:52.10  29              P    30.92  1:04.74  1:40.01  2:16.10  2:52.32  3:28.65  4:04.74
                                                                       4:41.32  5:17.09
HOWARD, JOIE LYNN     11    DEL ORO        6:00.71  30              P    31.39  1:05.75  1:41.47  2:17.72  2:54.75  3:31.99  4:09.62
                                                                       4:47.20  5:24.61
AVALLONE, GABBI       11    PONDEROSA       DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.79
   SECTIONAL   1:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALSTED, TARA         11    DAVIS            55.94   1    55.63 F1  P    27.25
                                                                    F    27.21
WEBER, SOPHIE         12    GRANITE BAY      56.26   2    56.08 F2  P    27.81
                                                                    F    27.44
FRANZ, ALEXANDRIA     12    RIO AMERICANO    57.38   5    56.80 F3  P    28.24
                                                                    F    27.97
RUIZ, LINDSAY         12    ROSEVILLE        57.29   3    56.87 F4  P    28.02
                                                                    F    27.91
YAMAHATA, KATHERINE   10    RIO AMERICANO    57.31   4    57.56 F5  P    28.37
                                                                    F    28.23
OLSON, LOREE          12    WHITNEY          57.96   7    57.60 F6  P    28.57
                                                                    F    28.30
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    11    GRANITE BAY      57.70   6    57.73 F7  P    28.26
                                                                    F    28.42
MCCLURE, MORGAN       10    RIO AMERICANO    58.63   8    58.05 F8  P    28.74
                                                                    F    28.50

MAYNARD, PAIGE         9    VACAVILLE        59.61  10    58.43 C1  P    29.27
                                                                    F    28.68
GREEN, NATALIE        11    ST. FRANCIS      58.90   9    58.90 C2  P    28.46
                                                                    F    28.45
ELLIS, LISA           11    NEVADA UNION     59.61  11  1:00.07 C3  P    29.69
                                                                    F    29.66
WOSTER, HANNAH        11    OAKMONT        1:01.78  13  1:00.81 C4  P    29.80
                                                                    F    29.55
GREEN, ELLA           12    TRACY          1:00.83  12  1:01.11 C5  P    29.64
                                                                    F    29.28
RUBIO, KAITLYNN       12    VACAVILLE      1:03.49  15  1:01.96 C6  P    30.63
                                                                    F    30.35
KIEP, MANDEE          11    JAMES C. ENOC  1:03.43  14  1:02.69 C7  P    29.94
                                                                    F    29.94
HARDEN, BRIANNA       12    LOS BANOS      1:03.98  16  1:04.35 C8  P    31.50
                                                                    F    31.39

HALSTED, TARA         11    DAVIS            55.94   1              P    27.25
WEBER, SOPHIE         12    GRANITE BAY      56.26   2              P    27.81
RUIZ, LINDSAY         12    ROSEVILLE        57.29   3              P    28.02
YAMAHATA, KATHERINE   10    RIO AMERICANO    57.31   4              P    28.37
FRANZ, ALEXANDRIA     12    RIO AMERICANO    57.38   5              P    28.24
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    11    GRANITE BAY      57.70   6              P    28.26
OLSON, LOREE          12    WHITNEY          57.96   7              P    28.57
MCCLURE, MORGAN       10    RIO AMERICANO    58.63   8              P    28.74
GREEN, NATALIE        11    ST. FRANCIS      58.90   9              P    28.46
ELLIS, LISA           11    NEVADA UNION     59.61  11              P    29.69
MAYNARD, PAIGE         9    VACAVILLE        59.61  10              P    29.27
GREEN, ELLA           12    TRACY          1:00.83  12              P    29.64
WOSTER, HANNAH        11    OAKMONT        1:01.78  13              P    29.80
KIEP, MANDEE          11    JAMES C. ENOC  1:03.43  14              P    29.94
RUBIO, KAITLYNN       12    VACAVILLE      1:03.49  15              P    30.63
HARDEN, BRIANNA       12    LOS BANOS      1:03.98  16              P    31.50
BEDFORD, STEPHANIE    11    CASA ROBLE     1:04.23  17              P    31.29
HARRIMAN, ANNIE       12    OAKRIDGE       1:04.66  18              P    31.33
HENDERSON, KELLEY     11    VALLEJO        1:04.98  19              P    31.78
SCHNUELLE, NICOLE     12    GRANITE BAY    1:05.00  20              P    31.32
BLATTLER, CEARA       11    EL CAMINO      1:05.03  21              P    32.27
FARRAR, NOELLE        11    BUHACH COLONY  1:05.15  22              P    32.08
JASEK-RYSDAHL, LEANNA 12    PITMAN         1:05.27  23              P    31.27
MILLER, JENNY         12    BELLA VISTA    1:05.41  24              P    31.35
CORDOZA, STEVIE       12    OAKDALE        1:05.86  25              P    31.86
JOHNSON, BRIANA       11    OAKRIDGE       1:06.04  26              P    32.39
FOSSUM, JENNA         12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:06.26  27              P    31.93
CRONIN, ?             12    ST. FRANCIS    1:06.32   1              P    31.84
HOUGHTON, MARTA       11    SONORA         1:06.71  28              P    32.56
HERRON, MADELINE      11    BEAR RIVER     1:06.93  29              P    32.70
WHITECOTTON, SAMANTHA 12    WOODCREEK      1:07.08  30              P    32.67
WAITE, KAMARIN        11    PITMAN         1:07.20  31              P    33.00
KURSHUNOVA, DARIA     12    BELLA VISTA    1:07.40  32              P    32.94
CLEM, BAILEY          12    VINTAGE        1:07.52  33              P    32.96
DEEHR, SHANDEE        11    DEL CAMPO      1:07.70  34              P    33.14
CAGLE, LAUREN         11    EL CAMINO      1:08.13  35              P    33.23
ZUBER, MICHAELA       12    SHELDON        1:08.16  36              P    32.96
MELO, HOLLY           11    LODI           1:09.41  37              P    33.70

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:02.39
   SECTIONAL   1:09.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.11   1  1:03.96 F1  P    30.65
                                                                    F    30.68
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      11    KIMBALL        1:05.16   2  1:04.29 F2  P    31.04
                                                                    F    30.73
FERKO, HAILEY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.63   6  1:04.61 F3  P    31.42
                                                                    F    30.37
OXLEY, BRITTANY       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:05.23   3  1:05.61 F4  P    30.68
                                                                    F    31.00
BALDWIN, HAILEE       11    PITMAN         1:06.52   5  1:05.66 F5  P    31.52
                                                                    F    30.97
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    10    DAVIS          1:05.62   4  1:05.70 F6  P    31.02
                                                                    F    31.02
CHASE, HAYLEY         11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.16   7  1:07.27 F7  P    31.63
                                                                    F    31.64
SELLERS, PAIGE        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.83   8  1:07.48 F8  P    32.06
                                                                    F    31.97

SWANSON, ALEXANDRIA   10    VINTAGE        1:08.77  14  1:06.94 C1  P    32.45
                                                                    F    31.77
DEBNEKOFF, MARA       12    PLEASANT GROV  1:07.84   9  1:07.16 C2  P    32.21
                                                                    F    31.73
LOHMANN, DANA         11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.49  13  1:08.12 C3  P    32.73
                                                                    F    32.44
BUTLER, ROBYN         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.22  11  1:08.13 C4  P    31.94
                                                                    F    32.40
HOPPE, CHARIS         12    MERCED         1:08.18  10  1:08.15 C5  P    31.88
                                                                    F    32.00
MURPHY, HALEY         10    VINTAGE        1:09.11  15  1:08.63 C6  P    32.70
                                                                    F    31.90
TAYLOR, ASHLEY        12    GRANITE BAY    1:08.49  12  1:08.70 C7  P    31.93
                                                                    F    32.32
VAUGHN, ROSIE         11    MODESTO        1:09.37  16  1:09.11 C8  P    32.79
                                                                    F    32.38

KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:04.11   1              P    30.65
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      11    KIMBALL        1:05.16   2              P    31.04
OXLEY, BRITTANY       10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:05.23   3              P    30.68
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    10    DAVIS          1:05.62   4              P    31.02
BALDWIN, HAILEE       11    PITMAN         1:06.52   5              P    31.52
FERKO, HAILEY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:06.63   6              P    31.42
CHASE, HAYLEY         11    NEVADA UNION   1:07.16   7              P    31.63
SELLERS, PAIGE        12    ST. FRANCIS    1:07.83   8              P    32.06
DEBNEKOFF, MARA       12    PLEASANT GROV  1:07.84   9              P    32.21
HOPPE, CHARIS         12    MERCED         1:08.18  10              P    31.88
BUTLER, ROBYN         10    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.22  11              P    31.94
LOHMANN, DANA         11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:08.49  13              P    32.73
TAYLOR, ASHLEY        12    GRANITE BAY    1:08.49  12              P    31.93
SWANSON, ALEXANDRIA   10    VINTAGE        1:08.77  14              P    32.45
MURPHY, HALEY         10    VINTAGE        1:09.11  15              P    32.70
VAUGHN, ROSIE         11    MODESTO        1:09.37  16              P    32.79
BURFORD, ALISSA       12    OAKDALE        1:09.62  17              P    33.04
ROBERTS, ELISE        11    NAPA           1:09.70  18              P    33.28
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMIGUEL  11    STAGG          1:11.05  19              P    33.44
LARAMORE, KATIE       11    BENICIA        1:11.06  20              P    33.51
TADENA, JULIENNE       9    GRANITE BAY    1:11.24  21              P    33.85
THOMPSON, SUMMER       9    OAKDALE        1:11.30  22              P    33.83
SMITH, OLIVIA         11    LODI           1:11.76  23              P    33.20
RODGERS, ELIZABETH    11    BELLA VISTA    1:12.09  24              P    33.62
DOTSON, AMANDA        12    VACAVILLE      1:12.23  25              P    34.26
JOHNSON, JENNER       12    DEL CAMPO      1:12.51  26              P    33.67
HARRISON, KENDALL     12    ROSEVILLE      1:13.56  27              P    34.13
JACKSON, SUMMER       11    EL CAMINO      1:13.60  28              P    34.29
BUTLER, ALEXIS        12    ST. MARYS      1:13.88  29              P    34.54
BANKS, KIRSTEN        12    OAKRIDGE       1:14.43  30              P    35.56
KLUNGRESETH, KRISTIN  12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:14.77  31              P    34.99
ROSAS-WILLETT, APRIL  12    ST. FRANCIS    1:15.13  32              P    35.63
SHERMAN, ALISON       12    BUHACH COLONY  1:15.31  33              P    36.44
LARSON, MELISSA       12    BEAR RIVER     1:15.36  34              P    35.98
PARINO, BRITTNIE      11    LIBERTY RANCH  1:15.40  35              P    35.48
COX, HOLLY            11    PLACER         1:15.50  36              P    36.05
SINCLAIR, KATELYN     12    BENICIA        1:16.00  37              P    36.01
COUGHRAN, MEKAYLA     12    ATWATER        1:16.10  38              P    36.35
KISS, SHANNON         11    OAKRIDGE       1:16.31  39              P    35.43
ARVIN, JULIANNA       12    DAVIS          1:16.59  40              P    36.65
HANKS, JAMIE          11    CASA ROBLE     1:16.65  41              P    36.05
KETCHUM, KELLIE       12    LOS BANOS      1:17.11  42              P    35.79
MACHADO, MARISSA      11    SIERRA         1:17.32  43              P    36.57
SOKOLOWSKI, AMANDA    12    EAST UNION     1:17.43  44              P    37.46
ALVES, GRACIE         11    HILMAR         1:17.96  45              P    36.37
WESTON, KIRSTEN       12    MERCED         1:19.79  46              P    37.89

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     53.89
   SECTIONAL   1:00.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GRIFFITH, MARY        12    TOKAY            53.51   1    53.75 F1  P    25.27
                                                                    F    25.17
AOYAMA, BRITTANY      11    LINDEN           54.65   2    54.54 F2  P    25.56
                                                                    F    25.61
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       12    DAVIS            56.72   3    54.76 F3  P    26.68
                                                                    F    25.86
CALTON, HANNAH        11    GRANITE BAY      57.23   4    56.31 F4  P    26.83
                                                                    F    26.33
RUIZ, LINDSAY         12    ROSEVILLE        57.77   5    57.68 F5  P    27.19
                                                                    F    27.23
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    11    ROSEVILLE        58.89   8    57.90 F6  P    27.41
                                                                    F    27.16
CURRY, JOANNA          9    WILL C. WOOD     57.97   6    58.03 F7  P    27.33
                                                                    F    27.14
BARKSDALE, EMILY       9    DAVIS            58.19   7    58.56 F8  P    27.28
                                                                    F    27.23

FACEY, MIA             9    NAPA             59.88  10    56.46 C1  P    28.14
                                                                    F    26.60
FERKO, HAILEY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.08  13    58.13 C2  P    27.97
                                                                    F    27.10
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      11    KIMBALL        1:00.05  12    59.07 C3  P    27.88
                                                                    F    26.85
PENNEY, ALYSSA        10    DEL ORO          59.95  11    59.82 C4  P    27.47
                                                                    F    27.37
AHNELL, KYLIE         11    FOLSOM         1:00.52  14    59.89 C5  P    28.32
                                                                    F    28.02
BELLO, SYDNEY         11    WOODCREEK      1:00.66  16    59.91 C6  P    28.72
                                                                    F    28.01
LOHMANN, DANA         11    VISTA DEL LAG    59.36   9  1:00.17 C7  P    27.87
                                                                    F    28.18
MACHADO, LIBBY        12    PLACER         1:00.60  15  1:00.95 C8  P    28.36
                                                                    F    28.01

GRIFFITH, MARY        12    TOKAY            53.51   1              P    25.27
AOYAMA, BRITTANY      11    LINDEN           54.65   2              P    25.56
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       12    DAVIS            56.72   3              P    26.68
CALTON, HANNAH        11    GRANITE BAY      57.23   4              P    26.83
RUIZ, LINDSAY         12    ROSEVILLE        57.77   5              P    27.19
CURRY, JOANNA          9    WILL C. WOOD     57.97   6              P    27.33
BARKSDALE, EMILY       9    DAVIS            58.19   7              P    27.28
GARZA, HALLI          12    BROOKSIDE CHR    58.52   1              P    27.54
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    11    ROSEVILLE        58.89   8              P    27.41
LOHMANN, DANA         11    VISTA DEL LAG    59.36   9              P    27.87
FACEY, MIA             9    NAPA             59.88  10              P    28.14
PENNEY, ALYSSA        10    DEL ORO          59.95  11              P    27.47
LOOMIS, MICHAELA      11    KIMBALL        1:00.05  12              P    27.88
FERKO, HAILEY         12    RIO AMERICANO  1:00.08  13              P    27.97
AHNELL, KYLIE         11    FOLSOM         1:00.52  14              P    28.32
MACHADO, LIBBY        12    PLACER         1:00.60  15              P    28.36
BELLO, SYDNEY         11    WOODCREEK      1:00.66  16              P    28.72
STAAB, KATELIN        10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:00.89  17              P    28.37
LAMPE, CYPRESS        11    OAKRIDGE       1:00.93  18              P    28.36
GASCH, KELSEY         11    FOLSOM         1:01.17  19              P    28.74
BRIA, MOLLY           11    LODI           1:01.41  20              P    28.54
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      11    RIO AMERICANO  1:01.48  21              P    28.53
ANDRE, CAMILLE        11    BELLA VISTA    1:02.07  23              P    28.93
COUGHRAN, MEKAYLA     12    ATWATER        1:02.07  22              P    28.77
BREST, KAYLYNN        11    ROCKLIN        1:02.28  24              P    28.55
VANDERBURG, KATE      11    OAKDALE        1:02.44  25              P    29.13
GARCIA, MAYRA         11    LOS BANOS      1:03.18  26              P    29.42
FISICARO, HALEY       11    CERES          1:03.28  27              P    28.93
HERRINGTON, TAITUM    12    TOKAY          1:03.40  28              P    29.45
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      11    ST. FRANCIS    1:03.44  29              P    29.21
GAGNON, SIMONE        11    RIPON          1:03.60  30              P    29.37
JASEK-RYSDAHL, LEANNA 12    PITMAN         1:03.62  31              P    29.36
WRIGHT, HAILEY        12    DAVIS          1:03.72  32              P    30.09
LONG, KELLIE          12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:04.24  33              P    29.63
CROCKER, SARAH        12    C. K. MCLATCH  1:04.29  34              P    30.14
CURRY, ELLEN          12    WILL C. WOOD   1:04.51  35              P    30.19
BECKWITH, BRYCE       12    ST. FRANCIS    1:04.61  36              P    30.09
RODE, MADISON         10    VISTA DEL LAG  1:05.15  37              P    30.20
HOHNE, KATHERINE      11    SONORA         1:05.25  38              P    30.56
GARCIA, EDIN          11    LIBERTY RANCH  1:05.27  39              P    30.63
MATHAT, BRITTANY      12    RIO VISTA      1:06.32  40              P    30.91
FINDLEY, TAYLOR       11    WOODCREEK      1:06.57  41              P    31.09
MOODY, TAMI           10    LINDEN         1:08.92  42              P    31.19
WHEELER, BRIGID       11    OAKMONT        1:09.23  43              P    30.60
GOLDMAN, REBEKAH      11    JAMES C. ENOC  1:09.32  44              P    32.48
KEEFER, LINDSAY       12    TOKAY          1:10.08   2              P    32.05
ANDERSON, ELIZABETH    9    HILMAR         1:10.41  45              P    31.17
ALBERT, NICOLE        12    CASA ROBLE     1:10.85  46              P    32.52

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:00.29
   SECTIONAL   2:13.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEBER, SOPHIE         12    GRANITE BAY    2:02.85   1  2:00.50 F1  P    26.86    56.72  1:33.19
                                                                    F    26.76    55.79  1:31.19
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       12    DAVIS          2:06.61   8  2:02.99 F2  P    27.20    58.38  1:36.36
                                                                    F    26.50    56.54  1:33.18
OLSON, LOREE          12    WHITNEY        2:04.79   2  2:05.24 F3  P    27.12    57.30  1:34.86
                                                                    F    27.04    56.87  1:34.69
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    11    GRANITE BAY    2:06.37   5  2:06.34 F4  P    27.52    58.72  1:36.68
                                                                    F    27.25    58.18  1:37.23
BARKSDALE, EMILY       9    DAVIS          2:06.22   4  2:06.89 F5  P    26.96    58.86  1:36.08
                                                                    F    27.09    58.80  1:36.39
MCCLURE, MORGAN       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.85   3  2:06.97 F6  P    27.46    58.60  1:35.86
                                                                    F    27.10    58.37  1:36.61
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      12    VISTA DEL LAG  2:06.51   7  2:07.04 F7  P    27.75  1:01.40  1:37.03
                                                                    F    28.03  1:01.54  1:37.29
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    11    ROSEVILLE      2:06.38   6  2:08.33 F8  P    27.19    59.67  1:36.34
                                                                    F    27.20  1:00.28  1:37.75

YAMAHATA, KATHERINE   10    RIO AMERICANO  2:07.06   9  2:07.11 C1  P    27.92    58.95  1:38.42
                                                                    F    27.93    59.07  1:38.54
CURRY, JOANNA          9    WILL C. WOOD   2:08.04  10  2:07.56 C2  P    27.80    59.61  1:38.45
                                                                    F    27.59    59.15  1:37.99
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    10    DAVIS          2:09.80  11  2:07.79 C3  P    28.12  1:01.77  1:38.60
                                                                    F    28.27  1:01.50  1:37.19
BALDWIN, HAILEE       11    PITMAN         2:12.73  15  2:10.06 C4  P    27.61  1:02.39  1:40.11
                                                                    F    27.25  1:00.82  1:38.32
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      11    WOODCREEK      2:12.06  14  2:10.15 C5  P    30.34  1:04.27  1:41.57
                                                                    F    29.69  1:02.84  1:39.86
SELLERS, PAIGE        12    ST. FRANCIS    2:11.18  13  2:10.76 C6  P    28.19  1:02.20  1:39.24
                                                                    F    28.40  1:01.61  1:39.04
BISPO, KERRA          11    DOWNEY         2:10.98  12  2:10.82 C7  P    28.61  1:01.44  1:39.66
                                                                    F    28.40  1:00.97  1:39.96
GASCH, KELSEY         11    FOLSOM         2:13.19  16  2:14.22 C8  P    28.27  1:03.78  1:42.26
                                                                    F    28.79  1:03.55  1:43.27

WEBER, SOPHIE         12    GRANITE BAY    2:02.85   1              P    26.86    56.72  1:33.19
OLSON, LOREE          12    WHITNEY        2:04.79   2              P    27.12    57.30  1:34.86
MCCLURE, MORGAN       10    RIO AMERICANO  2:05.85   3              P    27.46    58.60  1:35.86
BARKSDALE, EMILY       9    DAVIS          2:06.22   4              P    26.96    58.86  1:36.08
FITZGERALD, LAUREN    11    GRANITE BAY    2:06.37   5              P    27.52    58.72  1:36.68
JORGENSEN, WHITNEY    11    ROSEVILLE      2:06.38   6              P    27.19    59.67  1:36.34
KLOTZ, STEPHANIE      12    VISTA DEL LAG  2:06.51   7              P    27.75  1:01.40  1:37.03
NGUYEN, BEVERLY       12    DAVIS          2:06.61   8              P    27.20    58.38  1:36.36
YAMAHATA, KATHERINE   10    RIO AMERICANO  2:07.06   9              P    27.92    58.95  1:38.42
CURRY, JOANNA          9    WILL C. WOOD   2:08.04  10              P    27.80    59.61  1:38.45
GARZA, HALLI          12    BROOKSIDE CHR  2:08.18   1              P    27.58  1:00.49  1:38.20
BENJAMIN, KATHLEEN    10    DAVIS          2:09.80  11              P    28.12  1:01.77  1:38.60
BISPO, KERRA          11    DOWNEY         2:10.98  12              P    28.61  1:01.44  1:39.66
SELLERS, PAIGE        12    ST. FRANCIS    2:11.18  13              P    28.19  1:02.20  1:39.24
FELLOWS, ALLYSON      11    WOODCREEK      2:12.06  14              P    30.34  1:04.27  1:41.57
BALDWIN, HAILEE       11    PITMAN         2:12.73  15              P    27.61  1:02.39  1:40.11
GASCH, KELSEY         11    FOLSOM         2:13.19  16              P    28.27  1:03.78  1:42.26
CHASE, HAYLEY         11    NEVADA UNION   2:14.01  17              P    28.86  1:03.59  1:41.43
SANBORN, KYRA         11    RIO AMERICANO  2:14.47  18              P    29.79  1:03.21  1:43.62
SWANSON, ALEXANDRIA   10    VINTAGE        2:14.53  19              P    29.27  1:04.74  1:42.86
FACEY, MIA             9    NAPA           2:14.66  20              P    28.58  1:05.09  1:43.46
TADENA, JULIENNE       9    GRANITE BAY    2:16.04  21              P    29.48  1:04.70  1:44.54
BRIA, MOLLY           11    LODI           2:16.57  22              P    28.36  1:03.87  1:44.73
ROBERTS, ELISE        11    NAPA           2:16.70  23              P    30.06  1:06.79  1:44.06
RADEMANN, HAYLEE      11    ST. FRANCIS    2:17.11  24              P    29.18  1:04.99  1:44.61
THOMPSON, SUMMER       9    OAKDALE        2:18.25  25              P    31.93  1:06.51  1:46.16
COZENS, KAITLYN       11    ST. FRANCIS    2:18.47  26              P    29.92  1:05.33  1:46.14
HARRIMAN, ANNIE       12    OAKRIDGE       2:19.00  27              P    29.07  1:03.76  1:46.44
VAUGHN, ROSIE         11    MODESTO        2:19.02  28              P    30.10  1:06.38  1:44.79
SCHAFER, BREANNA      11    VACAVILLE      2:19.12  29              P    31.37  1:07.18  1:47.97
TORRE, MEGAN          12    ST. MARYS      2:19.39  30              P    29.75  1:04.44  1:46.57
GAGNON, SIMONE        11    RIPON          2:19.85  31              P    28.71  1:05.53  1:45.37
VAN ZANTEN, ERIN      11    RIO AMERICANO  2:20.09  32              P    28.40  1:05.26  1:46.50
DEBNEKOFF, MARA       12    PLEASANT GROV  2:20.27  33              P    30.87  1:09.00  1:46.33
RODRIGUEZ, ANAMIGUEL  11    STAGG          2:21.12  34              P    30.25  1:07.10  1:48.43
MILLER, JENNY         12    BELLA VISTA    2:21.19  35              P    31.75  1:06.46  1:48.94
DOTSON, AMANDA        12    VACAVILLE      2:22.21  37              P    30.80  1:09.09  1:48.16
MALONE, KELSEY        11    DEL ORO        2:22.21  36              P    30.27  1:06.93  1:48.14
WRIGHT, HAILEY        12    DAVIS          2:22.29  38              P    29.33  1:07.02  1:49.71
BEDFORD, STEPHANIE    11    CASA ROBLE     2:22.73  39              P    30.75  1:06.86  1:49.36
LONG, KELLIE          12    ANGELO RODRIG  2:23.33  40              P    30.10  1:07.51  1:50.11
DEA, RAQUEL           11    BRADSHAW CHRI  2:25.71  41              P    30.42  1:07.67  1:52.39
BANKS, KIRSTEN        12    OAKRIDGE       2:28.77  42              P    32.35  1:10.14  1:53.43
KISS, SHANNON         11    OAKRIDGE       2:29.79  43              P    31.54  1:09.50  1:54.02

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:46.55   1  1:44.66 F1  P    26.73    57.09  1:23.14
                                                                    F    26.64    56.48  1:21.61
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.45   2  1:47.77 F2  P    28.27    59.03  1:25.49
                                                                    F    27.21    58.50  1:24.33
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:49.83   3  1:48.22 F3  P    27.42    59.33  1:25.27
                                                                    F    27.02    58.12  1:23.77
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:52.70   4  1:50.14 F4  P    28.97  1:00.30  1:28.54
                                                                    F    27.91    58.64  1:26.28
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:53.23   5  1:53.06 F5  P    28.35    59.37  1:27.55
                                                                    F    28.13    59.21  1:27.72
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:54.80   7  1:53.32 F6  P    28.78  1:01.96  1:30.02
                                                                    F    28.30  1:00.53  1:28.82
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:54.83   8  1:53.40 F7  P    29.70  1:01.66  1:30.00
                                                                    F    29.76  1:00.58  1:28.42
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:54.45   6  1:53.80 F8  P    30.14  1:01.04  1:28.79
                                                                    F    30.21  1:00.62  1:28.26

DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:54.95   9  1:51.75 C1  P    28.98  1:02.03  1:28.99
                                                                    F    27.67  1:00.54  1:26.80
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:55.66  10  1:51.89 C2  P    32.30  1:04.43  1:30.98
                                                                    F    31.31  1:02.63  1:28.30
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:56.03  11  1:53.14 C3  P    31.52  1:02.95  1:31.07
                                                                    F    30.88  1:01.25  1:28.81
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:58.27  14  1:56.87 C4  P    29.51  1:01.55  1:31.26
                                                                    F    28.94  1:01.23  1:30.01
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:59.34  17  1:57.24 C5  P    31.18  1:02.05  1:32.94
                                                                    F    29.99  1:00.62  1:30.92
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:57.72  13  1:57.33 C6  P    30.24  1:03.77  1:31.99
                                                                    F    30.14  1:03.15  1:31.78
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:58.74  15  1:57.58 C7  P    32.02  1:04.61  1:32.22
                                                                    F    31.81  1:03.85  1:31.49
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:59.21  16  1:59.98 C8  P    31.84  1:02.25  1:31.18
                                                                    F    31.28  1:01.61  1:30.83

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:46.55   1              P    26.73    57.09  1:23.14
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:49.45   2              P    28.27    59.03  1:25.49
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:49.83   3              P    27.42    59.33  1:25.27
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:52.70   4              P    28.97  1:00.30  1:28.54
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:53.23   5              P    28.35    59.37  1:27.55
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:54.45   6              P    30.14  1:01.04  1:28.79
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:54.80   7              P    28.78  1:01.96  1:30.02
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:54.83   8              P    29.70  1:01.66  1:30.00
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:54.95   9              P    28.98  1:02.03  1:28.99
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:55.66  10              P    32.30  1:04.43  1:30.98
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:56.03  11              P    31.52  1:02.95  1:31.07
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:57.15  12              P    27.53  1:01.18  1:31.84
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:57.72  13              P    30.24  1:03.77  1:31.99
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:58.27  14              P    29.51  1:01.55  1:31.26
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:58.74  15              P    32.02  1:04.61  1:32.22
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:59.21  16              P    31.84  1:02.25  1:31.18
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:59.34  17              P    31.18  1:02.05  1:32.94
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:59.52  18              P    31.18  1:03.93  1:32.26
OAK,  A  VAR.         12    OAKDALE        1:59.73  19              P    32.38  1:04.48  1:33.42
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         2:00.01  20              P    31.19  1:07.16  1:32.38
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        2:02.12  21              P    31.78  1:08.94  1:35.99
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        2:02.51  22              P    33.73  1:05.68  1:36.32
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         2:03.74  23              P    34.53  1:06.91  1:34.64
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         2:04.00  24              P    32.60  1:09.10  1:38.62
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  2:04.25  25              P    32.59  1:06.96  1:35.45
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  2:04.27  26              P    35.30  1:06.00  1:36.05
HIL,  A  VAR.         12    HILMAR         2:04.30  27              P    31.05  1:06.87  1:36.78
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        2:04.46  28              P    32.14  1:07.60  1:35.84
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      2:05.04  29              P    35.25  1:07.79  1:37.83
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        2:06.08  30              P    34.38  1:05.54  1:37.57
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     2:06.27  31              P    30.17  1:06.15  1:37.70
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         2:06.67  32              P    34.81  1:09.71  1:38.20
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          2:06.80  33              P    30.81  1:06.82  1:37.00
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     2:08.13  34              P    32.20  1:10.20  1:41.87
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     2:08.31  35              P    34.49  1:10.55  1:39.99
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  2:08.35  36              P    32.46  1:08.11  1:38.71
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        2:08.67  37              P    33.68  1:10.68  1:42.09
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         2:08.81  38              P    33.72  1:09.28  1:40.64
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      2:09.11  39              P    33.06  1:08.05  1:40.40
CAL,  A  VAR.         12                   2:09.55  40              P    34.00  1:11.47  1:41.61
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   2:10.40  41              P    35.04  1:11.75  1:42.84
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      2:10.46  42              P    34.23  1:11.69  1:40.28
ENO,  A  VAR.         12    JAMES C. ENOC  2:10.48  43              P    34.59  1:10.48  1:41.71
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     2:10.63  44              P    34.49  1:12.83  1:43.10
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  2:10.96  45              P    35.53  1:10.46  1:53.69
MAN,  A  VAR.         12    MANTECA        2:14.61  46              P    34.12  1:12.77  1:43.83

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   WOMENS   VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   47
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DOLSTRA, CASSIDY      12    TRACY                       2:50.50  16
HANES, JESSICA        12    NAPA                        2:72.05  15
BETTENCOURT, CARLY    12    WILL C. WOOD                2:82.45  14
PAULSON, KRISTINE     12    JOSEPH A. GRE               2:86.60  13
ESQUIVEL, AMANDA      12    DOWNEY                      2:89.50  12
GALLEGOS, KARLA       12    VINTAGE                     2:92.25  11
SEGGEZZI, DEMI        11    NEVADA UNION                3:01.15  10
SHILLINGBURG, TAYLOR  12    ROCKLIN                     3:17.25   9

NEWMAN, SYDNEY        11    OAKRIDGE                    3:21.20   8
LUJAN, MIKAELA         9    NEVADA UNION                3:45.75   7
MERRILL, BRITTANY     12    GRACE DAVIS                 3:50.00   6
ARTALE, SARA          12    ST. FRANCIS                 3:55.50   5
MORENO, QUETZAL       12    FRANKLIN (STO               3:62.95   4
HOLDEN, SHELBIE       12    BELLA VISTA                 4:21.15   3
SERRA, MICHELE        12    ST. MARYS                   4:25.00   2
CRAYNE, AMY           11    ST. FRANCIS                 4:69.65   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:36.80   1  1:35.94 F1  P    24.48    48.65  1:12.55
                                                                    F    24.11    48.17  1:12.11
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:37.66   2  1:36.60 F2  P    24.05    48.96  1:13.19
                                                                    F    23.85    48.26  1:12.64
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.74   3  1:37.07 F3  P    24.95    49.60  1:14.44
                                                                    F    25.11    49.23  1:13.45
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:41.41   4  1:39.83 F4  P    24.94    50.94  1:17.18
                                                                    F    24.54    50.22  1:15.70
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:42.93   7  1:40.35 F5  P    24.98    52.06  1:17.49
                                                                    F    24.85    51.40  1:16.03
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:41.64   5  1:40.60 F6  P    25.07    50.96  1:17.37
                                                                    F    25.24    50.79  1:16.54
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:42.58   6  1:40.93 F7  P    24.76    49.68  1:16.41
                                                                    F    24.14    48.23  1:14.79
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:43.28   8  1:41.02 F8  P    25.21    50.79  1:17.36
                                                                    F    24.75    49.80  1:15.90

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:45.61  13  1:43.53 C1  P    27.62    53.58  1:19.77
                                                                    F    27.16    52.71  1:18.01
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:45.58  12  1:44.52 C2  P    26.73    53.32  1:19.76
                                                                    F    26.25    52.71  1:19.35
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:44.58  10  1:44.71 C3  P    25.56    52.28  1:18.67
                                                                    F    25.79    53.13  1:19.03
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:46.57  16  1:45.49 C4  P    26.59    54.98  1:20.62
                                                                    F    25.75    53.76  1:19.94
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:46.04  14  1:45.67 C5  P    26.83    53.58  1:20.29
                                                                    F    26.73    53.44  1:20.07
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:46.13  15  1:46.27 C6  P    27.02  1:04.33  1:22.97
                                                                    F    26.71    55.53  1:23.38
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:46.96  17  1:46.94 C7  P    26.80    53.48  1:20.39
                                                                    F    26.87    53.71  1:20.64
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:49.11  19  1:48.12 C8  P    27.07    54.92  1:22.54
                                                                    F    26.97    53.54  1:21.45

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:36.80   1              P    24.48    48.65  1:12.55
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:37.66   2              P    24.05    48.96  1:13.19
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:38.74   3              P    24.95    49.60  1:14.44
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:41.41   4              P    24.94    50.94  1:17.18
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:41.64   5              P    25.07    50.96  1:17.37
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:42.58   6              P    24.76    49.68  1:16.41
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:42.93   7              P    24.98    52.06  1:17.49
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:43.28   8              P    25.21    50.79  1:17.36
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:43.60   9              P    23.90    48.81  1:17.81
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:44.58  10              P    25.56    52.28  1:18.67
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:45.20  11              P    27.20    53.69  1:20.23
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:45.58  12              P    26.73    53.32  1:19.76
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:45.61  13              P    27.62    53.58  1:19.77
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:46.04  14              P    26.83    53.58  1:20.29
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:46.13  15              P    27.02  1:04.33  1:22.97
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:46.57  16              P    26.59    54.98  1:20.62
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    1:46.96  17              P    26.80    53.48  1:20.39
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:47.54  18              P    25.50    53.58  1:21.22
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:49.11  19              P    27.07    54.92  1:22.54
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:49.41  20              P    27.76    55.66  1:23.31
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:49.84  21              P    26.01    54.52  1:23.31
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:49.86  22              P    26.15    54.26  1:22.83
DC,  A  VAR.          12    DEL CAMPO      1:50.65  23              P    27.33    55.29  1:23.87
HIL,  A  VAR.         12    HILMAR         1:50.72  24              P    29.09    57.41  1:24.84
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:51.10  25              P    28.24    56.57  1:24.93
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:51.34  26              P    27.16    55.06  1:23.71
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:51.57  27              P    26.97    55.80  1:23.04
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:51.65  28              P    29.58    58.18  1:25.62
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:51.74  29              P    27.65    55.95  1:24.42
CR,  A  VAR.          12    CASA ROBLE     1:52.02  30              P    28.16    56.96  1:25.78
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:53.00  31              P    27.10    57.27  1:26.76
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:53.04  32              P    27.75    55.52  1:24.87
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     1:53.64  33              P    27.99    56.50  1:26.24
PL,  A  VAR.          12    PLACER         1:53.91  34              P    28.89    58.72  1:27.65
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:54.18  35              P    28.92    57.14  1:27.75
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:54.79  36              P    29.41    59.14  1:27.34
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        1:54.83  37              P    29.11    58.06  1:27.15
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:57.00  38              P    28.34    57.86  1:28.04
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG   DQUED                   P    24.89    49.79  1:16.50

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   WOMENS   VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   43
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:25.99
   SECTIONAL   3:50.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:34.37   1  3:28.44 F1  P    25.95    53.90  1:19.12  1:46.51  2:12.40  2:41.02  3:06.45
                                                                    F    25.27    52.87  1:17.49  1:44.39  2:09.02  2:36.51  3:01.12
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:36.52   2  3:28.69 F2  P    25.26    52.18  1:17.90  1:46.47  2:12.31  2:41.45  3:07.53
                                                                    F    25.19    51.92  1:08.02  1:44.90  2:09.92  2:37.49  3:01.87
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:39.54   3  3:35.23 F3  P    25.96    53.73  1:20.13  1:49.72  2:16.32  2:46.23  3:11.83
                                                                    F    25.58    52.79  1:18.82  1:47.65  2:13.69  2:43.14  2:58.69
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:42.34   4  3:37.97 F4  P    27.60    56.86  1:23.11  1:56.35  2:19.43  2:48.87  3:14.36
                                                                    F    27.04    55.71  1:21.15  1:50.24  2:16.78  2:46.11  3:01.59
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:48.21   6  3:38.31 F5  P    26.56    54.71  1:22.80  1:52.40  2:20.36  2:50.78  3:17.81
                                                                    F    25.99    53.40  1:19.51  1:48.33  2:15.07  2:45.04  3:10.45
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:48.85   7  3:39.68 F6  P    27.53    57.31  1:12.89  2:00.09  2:25.91  2:54.58  3:20.39

OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:44.03   5  3:42.19 F7  P    27.02    55.04  1:22.39  1:52.29  2:20.09  2:50.40  3:15.90
                                                                    F    25.53    53.27  1:08.60  1:50.53  2:17.31  2:47.03  3:13.70
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:49.87   8  3:49.83 F8  P    28.88    58.99  1:27.89  1:58.13  2:26.23  2:56.16  3:21.54
                                                                    F    25.90    53.27  1:21.69  1:52.62  2:20.50  2:51.08  3:19.30

EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:52.05  11  3:48.32 C1  P    27.61    56.98  1:24.64  1:55.67  2:23.60  2:54.44  3:21.05
                                                                    F    27.48    56.59  1:23.98  1:54.01  2:21.32  2:51.64  3:17.45
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:54.19  13  3:48.84 C2  P    28.06    58.68  1:28.03  1:59.46  2:26.51  2:56.51  3:24.20
                                                                    F    27.47    58.52  1:25.86  1:55.82  2:22.18  2:51.66  3:18.70
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:51.20  10  3:48.87 C3  P    26.68    54.55  1:22.76  1:54.91  2:23.81  2:56.19  3:22.21
                                                                    F    26.37    54.35  1:21.77  1:53.29  2:22.01  2:54.38  3:20.26
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      3:52.80  12  3:50.08 C4  P    28.35    58.65  1:27.93  1:58.68  2:26.24  2:55.95  3:23.63
                                                                    F    27.69    57.12  1:25.65  1:57.16  2:24.31  2:53.94  3:20.42
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:50.88   9  3:51.05 C5  P    27.27    56.20  1:11.75  1:53.33  2:21.53  2:52.88  3:19.98
                                                                    F    27.33    56.15  1:23.63  1:52.63  2:21.20  2:53.36  3:20.42
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:55.83  14  3:53.94 C6  P    27.09    55.99  1:23.89  1:55.30  2:23.61  2:55.13  3:24.14
                                                                    F    27.24    56.32  1:24.07  1:54.84  2:22.83  2:53.31  3:21.70
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        4:01.33  15   DQUED  C   P    29.52  1:03.75  1:31.36  2:03.56  2:31.83  3:03.58  3:31.25
                                                                    F    27.32    57.12  1:26.11  2:00.41  2:28.27  3:00.47  3:28.42
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  4:02.06  16   DQUED  C   P    27.30    57.96  1:27.72  2:01.17  2:30.71  3:03.15  3:30.98
                                                                    F    28.32    59.37  1:28.52  2:01.63  2:31.43  3:04.10  3:31.01

RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:34.37   1              P    25.95    53.90  1:19.12  1:46.51  2:12.40  2:41.02  3:06.45
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:36.52   2              P    25.26    52.18  1:17.90  1:46.47  2:12.31  2:41.45  3:07.53
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:39.54   3              P    25.96    53.73  1:20.13  1:49.72  2:16.32  2:46.23  3:11.83
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:42.34   4              P    27.60    56.86  1:23.11  1:56.35  2:19.43  2:48.87  3:14.36
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:44.03   5              P    27.02    55.04  1:22.39  1:52.29  2:20.09  2:50.40  3:15.90
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:48.21   6              P    26.56    54.71  1:22.80  1:52.40  2:20.36  2:50.78  3:17.81
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:48.85   7              P    27.53    57.31  1:12.89  2:00.09  2:25.91  2:54.58  3:20.39
STF,  A  VAR.         12    ST. FRANCIS    3:49.87   8              P    28.88    58.99  1:27.89  1:58.13  2:26.23  2:56.16  3:21.54
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:50.88   9              P    27.27    56.20  1:11.75  1:53.33  2:21.53  2:52.88  3:19.98
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:51.20  10              P    26.68    54.55  1:22.76  1:54.91  2:23.81  2:56.19  3:22.21
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:52.05  11              P    27.61    56.98  1:24.64  1:55.67  2:23.60  2:54.44  3:21.05
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      3:52.80  12              P    28.35    58.65  1:27.93  1:58.68  2:26.24  2:55.95  3:23.63
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    3:54.19  13              P    28.06    58.68  1:28.03  1:59.46  2:26.51  2:56.51  3:24.20
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:55.83  14              P    27.09    55.99  1:23.89  1:55.30  2:23.61  2:55.13  3:24.14
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        4:01.33  15              P    29.52  1:03.75  1:31.36  2:03.56  2:31.83  3:03.58  3:31.25
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  4:02.06  16              P    27.30    57.96  1:27.72  2:01.17  2:30.71  3:03.15  3:30.98
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         4:04.45  17              P    29.49  1:00.91  1:29.80  2:02.62  2:33.88  3:08.60  3:35.16
FOL,  A  VAR.         12    FOLSOM         4:05.31  18              P    27.68    57.25  1:29.23  2:03.34  2:34.49  3:08.06  3:35.40
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        4:08.24  19              P    30.12  1:02.00  1:31.22  2:04.75  2:35.23  3:08.46  3:36.61
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          4:08.69  20              P    29.31    59.87  1:31.55  2:06.37  2:37.22  3:10.56  3:38.57
KIM,  A  VAR.         12    KIMBALL        4:10.87  21              P    30.07  1:03.55  1:34.33  2:08.96  2:40.19  3:15.29  3:41.87
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     4:11.03  22              P    29.94  1:02.89  1:33.17  2:14.83  2:38.22  3:11.87  3:40.07
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      4:11.62  23              P    28.40  1:02.13  1:19.33  2:06.88  2:37.01  3:09.49  3:25.86
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  4:12.32  24              P    31.24  1:06.28  1:36.34  2:11.69  2:41.69  3:14.36  3:42.04
SIE,  A  VAR.         12    SIERRA         4:12.41  25              P    29.82  1:02.30  1:31.71  2:04.92  2:34.46  3:08.04  3:38.51
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  4:13.12  26              P    30.07  1:02.00  1:32.59  2:06.85  2:37.31  3:12.25  3:41.73
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     4:13.73  27              P    30.07  1:02.25  1:32.20  2:05.83  2:37.66  3:13.69  3:42.42
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         4:15.98  28              P    31.18  1:04.85  1:35.96  2:11.22  2:40.56  3:13.93  3:43.36
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK      DQUED                   P    29.53  1:02.35  1:31.56  2:04.96  2:33.65  3:06.89  3:35.45

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    VAR.    50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     19.99
   SECTIONAL     22.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIRVA, DILLON         12    NEVADA UNION     20.92   1    20.78 F1
ELDER, MALIQUE        11    GRANITE BAY      21.27   2    21.19 F2
FOGELBERG, BRETT      11    MERCED           21.57   4    21.57 F3
WYLDER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      21.55   3    21.67 F4
SHUPING, KEEGAN       10    JESUIT           21.96   7    21.68 F5
CORNES, TOMMY         12    VINTAGE          21.65   5    21.76 F6
BELAND, JACOB         11    AMERICAN CANY    21.94   6    21.88 F7
HAMILTON, MATT        12    JESUIT           22.00   8    22.27 F8

YEANDLE, GARRISON     12    OAKRIDGE         22.20  12    21.82 C1
PRICE, JOHN           11    RIO AMERICANO    22.01   9    21.87 C2
COEN, ANDREW          11    EL DORADO        22.22  14    22.04 C3
KEWIS, WILL           12    GRANITE BAY      22.10  10    22.25 C4
PETERSON, WILL         9    JESUIT           22.17  11    22.27 C5
MULLIS, BILLY         10    VACAVILLE        22.39  17    22.40 C6
WATTS, ANDREW         12    LODI             22.20  13    22.58 C7
SOTELO, JONATHON      11    TOKAY            22.35  16    22.62 C8

VIRVA, DILLON         12    NEVADA UNION     20.92   1
ELDER, MALIQUE        11    GRANITE BAY      21.27   2
WYLDER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      21.55   3
FOGELBERG, BRETT      11    MERCED           21.57   4
CORNES, TOMMY         12    VINTAGE          21.65   5
BELAND, JACOB         11    AMERICAN CANY    21.94   6
SHUPING, KEEGAN       10    JESUIT           21.96   7
HAMILTON, MATT        12    JESUIT           22.00   8
PRICE, JOHN           11    RIO AMERICANO    22.01   9
KEWIS, WILL           12    GRANITE BAY      22.10  10
PETERSON, WILL         9    JESUIT           22.17  11
WATTS, ANDREW         12    LODI             22.20  13
YEANDLE, GARRISON     12    OAKRIDGE         22.20  12
COEN, ANDREW          11    EL DORADO        22.22  14
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    11    ELK GROVE        22.27  15
SOTELO, JONATHON      11    TOKAY            22.35  16
MULLIS, BILLY         10    VACAVILLE        22.39  17
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     10    BELLA VISTA      22.43  18
KOUKOL, KYLE          12    GRANITE BAY      22.44  19
KAMPHEFNER, THOR      11    DEL ORO          22.48  20
GUNTHER, KYLE         12    DEL CAMPO        22.57  21
PEYTON, JACKSON       12    PLEASANT GROV    22.59  22
MANG, SHANE           12    BENICIA          22.63  23
FLODIN, MATT          12    JESUIT           22.64  25
PRICE, DEREK          12    RIPON            22.64  24
POPE, DANIEL          12    EL DORADO        22.70  26
LAMOND, IAN           12    ST. MARYS        22.71  27
ELMORE, ARES          11    BENICIA          22.86  28
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      11    BELLA VISTA      22.91  29
DIMARZIO, KYREN       11    LOS BANOS        22.97  30
CASAS, ALEJANDRO      11    ATWATER          23.04  31
ROBERTS, PATRICK      11    MERCED           23.07  32
JONES, ALEC           12    PLEASANT GROV    23.08  33
GARDNER, TREVOR       12    MANTECA          23.12  34
CASTRO, JACOB         12    LINCOLN          23.14  35
CONRAD, EVERETT       11    OAKRIDGE         23.15  37
HURLEY, BRENDAN       12    SONORA           23.15  36
DEMOTTE, ZACH         11    WEST CAMPUS      23.18  38
SMITH, CHRIS          12    EL CAMINO        23.19  40
TERWILLIGER, BRANDON  12    OAKDALE          23.19  39
COLLINS, CHARLES      12    TOKAY            23.32  41
LOVERIDGE, NELSON     12    ELK GROVE        23.41  42
DEW-HIERSOUX, HARRISO 12    LAGUNA CREEK     23.45  43
WATERS, ERIC          11    ROSEVILLE        23.51  44
BURNETT, ALEC         12    PLACER           23.55  45
VANDERPOEL, NATHAN    11    LOS BANOS        23.56  46
MAY, LUCAS            12    NAPA             23.57  47
MCCELLAN, JULIAN      12    PITMAN           23.58  48
TURCOTTE, CHRIS       12    LINCOLN          23.59  49
BOTSFORD, EVAN        12    CORDOVA          23.62  50
STALEY, SIMON         12    PITMAN           23.64  51
ESTELL, KHALIL        12    DEL CAMPO        23.66  52
JORY, ETHAN           12    LODI             23.68  53
MARKS, TRAVIS         12    BEAR RIVER       23.72  54
VAN DESVORT, COLIN    11    BENICIA          23.81  55
CLAPPIS, DERIK        11    ST. MARYS        23.94  56
DEUS, MICHAEL         11    NAPA             24.49  57
KLEIST, TREVOR        10    SHELDON          24.81  58
GIBBINS, MATTHEW      12    KENNEDY          24.86  59
MCCLONE, GRAHAM       11    PONDEROSA       DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     43.89
   SECTIONAL     49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MURCH, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY      47.62   5    45.79 F1  P    22.48
                                                                    F    21.93
PRICE, JOHN           11    RIO AMERICANO    47.84   9    46.91 F2  P    23.06
                                                                    F    22.54
RING, DAVID           12    ST. MARYS        47.01   2    47.12 F3  P    22.84
                                                                    F    22.87
SHUPING, KEEGAN       10    JESUIT           47.57   4    47.15 F4  P    23.12
                                                                    F    23.02
ELDER, MALIQUE        11    GRANITE BAY      47.73   6    47.68 F5  P    23.24
                                                                    F    23.11
VAN FAROWE, LEE       12    DEL ORO          47.35   3    47.93 F6  P    22.55
                                                                    F    22.63
COEN, ANDREW          11    EL DORADO        47.78   7    48.18 F7  P    23.13
                                                                    F    23.25
HICKMAN, RILEY         9    DAVIS            46.60   1   DQUED  F   P    22.53
                                                                    F    22.71

FOGELBERG, BRETT      11    MERCED           48.37  14    47.74 C1  P    23.40
                                                                    F    22.93
YEANDLE, GARRISON     12    OAKRIDGE         47.96  11    47.77 C2  P    22.90
                                                                    F    22.70
ZERWECK, MATT         12    VISTA DEL LAG    47.84   8    47.92 C3  P    23.25
                                                                    F    22.94
SAYERS, BRENTON       11    ANTELOPE         48.30  12    48.22 C4  P    23.39
                                                                    F    23.73
HERBERT, PATRICK      11    NEVADA UNION     47.89  10    48.28 C5  P    23.09
                                                                    F    23.16
CORNES, TOMMY         12    VINTAGE          48.37  15    48.34 C6  P    23.40
                                                                    F    23.20
JONES, KALEB          12    MERCED           48.30  13    48.55 C7  P    22.96
                                                                    F    23.17
VIGEANT, MAX          11    GRANITE BAY      48.57  16    48.56 C8  P    23.34
                                                                    F    23.34

HICKMAN, RILEY         9    DAVIS            46.60   1              P    22.53
RING, DAVID           12    ST. MARYS        47.01   2              P    22.84
VAN FAROWE, LEE       12    DEL ORO          47.35   3              P    22.55
SHUPING, KEEGAN       10    JESUIT           47.57   4              P    23.12
MURCH, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY      47.62   5              P    22.48
ELDER, MALIQUE        11    GRANITE BAY      47.73   6              P    23.24
COEN, ANDREW          11    EL DORADO        47.78   7              P    23.13
PRICE, JOHN           11    RIO AMERICANO    47.84   9              P    23.06
ZERWECK, MATT         12    VISTA DEL LAG    47.84   8              P    23.25
HERBERT, PATRICK      11    NEVADA UNION     47.89  10              P    23.09
YEANDLE, GARRISON     12    OAKRIDGE         47.96  11              P    22.90
JONES, KALEB          12    MERCED           48.30  13              P    22.96
SAYERS, BRENTON       11    ANTELOPE         48.30  12              P    23.39
CORNES, TOMMY         12    VINTAGE          48.37  15              P    23.40
FOGELBERG, BRETT      11    MERCED           48.37  14              P    23.40
VIGEANT, MAX          11    GRANITE BAY      48.57  16              P    23.34
KEWIS, WILL           12    GRANITE BAY      48.59  17              P    23.25



NADER, ALAN           12    NEVADA UNION     48.80  18              P    23.37
JOHNSTON, MATT        11    LAGUNA CREEK     48.90  19              P    23.33
DONG, TREVOR          10    OAKRIDGE         48.92  20              P    23.44
FLODIN, MATT          12    JESUIT           48.94  21              P    23.69
WATTS, ANDREW         12    LODI             49.02  22              P    23.45
FELTON, LUKE          12    JESUIT           49.12  23              P    23.42
LYNCH, GRADY          11    UNION MINE       49.28  24              P    23.75
TUNNEY, RYAN          11    VACAVILLE        49.36  25              P    24.28
DICKENS, SOREN         9    OAKDALE          49.41  26              P    23.75
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN     11    LODI             49.66  27              P    23.72
OLMSTEAD, JEREMIAH    11    ELK GROVE        49.69  28              P    23.59
PETERSON, WILL         9    JESUIT           49.71  29              P    24.03
GUNTHER, KYLE         12    DEL CAMPO        49.98  30              P    23.83
ELMORE, ARES          11    BENICIA          50.11  31              P    24.22
TERWILLIGER, BRANDON  12    OAKDALE          50.21  32              P    24.33
MCCLONE, GRAHAM       11    PONDEROSA        50.25  34              P    23.46
SATURNINO, GABE       11    NEVADA UNION     50.25  33              P    24.21
PRICE, DEREK          12    RIPON            50.29  35              P    23.97
CAVANAUGH, WIL        11    OAKDALE          50.41  36              P    24.43
PEYTON, JACKSON       12    PLEASANT GROV    50.68  37              P    24.82
COWLEY, NICK          11    BENICIA          50.85  38              P    24.65
ARMSTRONG, JAKE       12    BEAR RIVER       51.03  39              P    24.91
HILL, TAYLOR          12    LIBERTY RANCH    51.06  40              P    24.37
JONES, ALEC           12    PLEASANT GROV    51.17  41              P    24.87
JOHNSEN, RYAN         12    DEL ORO          51.26  42              P    24.56
MANG, SHANE           12    BENICIA          51.34  43              P    24.30
STALEY, SIMON         12    PITMAN           51.42  44              P    24.67
SHELLITO, CONNOR      12    DEL ORO          51.57  45              P    24.89
KRASCHINSKY, ALEXANDE 12    WEST             51.70  46              P    24.39
HARRISON, SPENCER     11    PONDEROSA        51.76  47              P    24.67
BARBICH, STEVE        12    BELLA VISTA      51.86  48              P    24.62
JORY, ETHAN           12    LODI             51.94  49              P    24.57
GUINN, MAC            11    EL DORADO        51.95  50              P    24.36
PROVENCIO, ERIC       12    GOLDEN VALLEY    52.15  51              P    24.68
LAMOND, IAN           12    ST. MARYS        52.30  52              P    25.35
PROMPRADIT, ELI       12    BENICIA          52.34  53              P    24.89
ARTICA, EVAN          11    ROSEVILLE        52.49  54              P    25.52
BLEVINS, STEPHEN      11    BELLA VISTA      52.91  55              P    25.19
MAY, LUCAS            12    NAPA             53.14  56              P    25.18
BULLOCK, CAMERON      11    OAKRIDGE         53.39  57              P    25.48
CARL, TYLER           12    OAKMONT          53.57  58              P    25.75
MAHONEY, COLE         12    TOKAY            54.01  59              P    25.47
CLAPPIS, DERIK        11    ST. MARYS        54.52  60              P    25.78
WATERS, ERIC          11    ROSEVILLE       DQUED
WILEY, JIMMY          11    EL CAMINO       DQUED

                                                       S  W  I  M   O  F  F

PRICE, JOHN           11    RIO AMERICANO                 47.22
ZERWECK, MATT         12    VISTA DEL LAG                 47.63

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    VAR.    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:36.49
   SECTIONAL   1:48.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HICKMAN, RILEY         9    DAVIS          1:43.24   7  1:40.30 F1  P    23.35    48.92  1:15.82
                                                                    F    22.93    47.96  1:14.03
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       12    DEL ORO        1:42.97   3  1:40.91 F2  P    24.06    50.65  1:17.41
                                                                    F    23.84    49.34  1:15.70
CRAIG, COLLIN         10    DEL ORO        1:41.71   1  1:41.62 F3  P    23.87    49.48  1:15.72
                                                                    F    23.79    49.55  1:15.84
THOMPSON, JAMES       11    TRACY          1:43.15   6  1:42.05 F4  P    24.28    50.43  1:17.14
                                                                    F    24.18    50.37  1:16.13
CASTRO, KYLE          12    VACAVILLE      1:43.10   4  1:42.38 F5  P    24.44    50.19  1:16.95
                                                                    F    24.10    50.03  1:16.37
LANDRE, WESTON        12    DEL ORO        1:42.25   2  1:42.49 F6  P    23.64    49.13  1:15.39
                                                                    F    24.02    49.73  1:16.05
ZERWECK, MATT         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.27   8  1:42.73 F7  P    24.29    49.80  1:16.38
                                                                    F    24.29    50.00  1:16.36
WIESER, CHRIS         10    JESUIT         1:43.12   5  1:43.50 F8  P    24.40    50.65  1:16.93
                                                                    F    24.20    49.80  1:16.62

POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.79   9  1:42.94 C1  P    24.32    50.45  1:17.40
                                                                    F    24.27    50.93  1:17.39
RING, DAVID           12    ST. MARYS      1:44.22  11  1:43.08 C2  P    24.21    50.68  1:17.43
                                                                    F    23.77    49.59  1:16.51
ABERNATHY, MATT       10    VACAVILLE      1:44.46  12  1:44.37 C3  P    24.52    51.21  1:17.75
                                                                    F    24.60    51.75  1:18.49
SAYERS, BRENTON       11    ANTELOPE       1:45.00  13  1:44.53 C4  P    24.38    50.50  1:17.77
                                                                    F    24.86    51.40  1:18.43
SPALLAS, MATT         10    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.84  10  1:44.92 C5  P    24.19    50.34  1:16.82
                                                                    F    24.40    51.01  1:17.68
VIGEANT, MAX          11    GRANITE BAY    1:45.98  15  1:45.35 C6  P    24.82    51.68  1:18.39
                                                                    F    24.40    50.66  1:17.66
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    11    NEVADA UNION   1:45.16  14  1:46.29 C7  P    24.61    50.60  1:17.59
                                                                    F    24.89    51.57  1:19.01
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     11    ST. MARYS      1:46.34  16  1:46.30 C8  P    25.35    52.20  1:18.95
                                                                    F    25.14    52.10  1:19.03

CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     1:41.00   1              P    23.33    48.68  1:14.59
CRAIG, COLLIN         10    DEL ORO        1:41.71   1              P    23.87    49.48  1:15.72
LANDRE, WESTON        12    DEL ORO        1:42.25   2              P    23.64    49.13  1:15.39
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       12    DEL ORO        1:42.97   3              P    24.06    50.65  1:17.41
CASTRO, KYLE          12    VACAVILLE      1:43.10   4              P    24.44    50.19  1:16.95
WIESER, CHRIS         10    JESUIT         1:43.12   5              P    24.40    50.65  1:16.93
THOMPSON, JAMES       11    TRACY          1:43.15   6              P    24.28    50.43  1:17.14
HICKMAN, RILEY         9    DAVIS          1:43.24   7              P    23.35    48.92  1:15.82
ZERWECK, MATT         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.27   8              P    24.29    49.80  1:16.38
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:43.79   9              P    24.32    50.45  1:17.40
SPALLAS, MATT         10    PLEASANT GROV  1:43.84  10              P    24.19    50.34  1:16.82
RING, DAVID           12    ST. MARYS      1:44.22  11              P    24.21    50.68  1:17.43
ABERNATHY, MATT       10    VACAVILLE      1:44.46  12              P    24.52    51.21  1:17.75
SAYERS, BRENTON       11    ANTELOPE       1:45.00  13              P    24.38    50.50  1:17.77
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    11    NEVADA UNION   1:45.16  14              P    24.61    50.60  1:17.59
VIGEANT, MAX          11    GRANITE BAY    1:45.98  15              P    24.82    51.68  1:18.39
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     11    ST. MARYS      1:46.34  16              P    25.35    52.20  1:18.95
NADER, ALAN           12    NEVADA UNION   1:46.46  17              P    24.15    50.63  1:18.49
LANGSTON, MARK        11    FRANKLIN       1:47.00  18              P    25.03    52.04  1:19.63
WILLIAMS, MATT        12    GRANITE BAY    1:47.11  19              P    25.10    52.26  1:20.15
GUINN, MAC            11    EL DORADO      1:47.23  20              P    24.13    51.32  1:19.11
RAABE, ADAM           11    DAVIS          1:47.47  21              P    24.88    51.95  1:19.78
HERRON, JACK           9    BEAR RIVER     1:47.53  22              P    24.47    51.36  1:19.34
LOUIE, BRIAN          11    ARMIJO         1:47.72  23              P    24.82    51.98  1:19.94
TUNNEY, RYAN          11    VACAVILLE      1:47.78  24              P    25.13    51.75  1:19.34
JOHNSON, JACOB        12    JESUIT         1:47.98  25              P    25.26    52.14  1:20.14
DEN HARTOG, KEVIN     11    LODI           1:48.50  26              P    24.91    52.30  1:20.13
THOMAS, MITCH         12    LODI           1:48.51  27              P    24.85    52.01  1:20.10
LYNCH, GRADY          11    UNION MINE     1:49.34  28              P    24.21    50.87  1:19.16
PETERSON, KYLE        11    FOLSOM         1:50.03  29              P    24.99    51.85  1:20.51
MOLOTKY, GRIFFIN      10    DAVIS          1:50.21  30              P    25.02    52.34  1:20.97
RENFRO, MATTHEW       12    CASA ROBLE     1:50.36  31              P    25.44    53.36  1:21.59
GAEBLER, SCOTT        12    GRANITE BAY    1:50.59  32              P    25.28    53.01  1:21.96
KENNEY, TYLER         11    GRANITE BAY    1:50.84  33              P    25.48    52.92  1:21.87
SOSA, GUS             11    JESUIT         1:51.12  34              P    25.84    53.98  1:22.53
MARTINEZ, JOEY        12    LINDEN         1:51.67  35              P    25.79    53.67  1:22.62
CALLAHAN, IAN         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:54.17  36              P    25.85    53.91  1:23.74
CARRARA, WILL         11    NEVADA UNION   1:54.69  37              P    25.69    54.36  1:24.83
BULLOCK, CAMERON      11    OAKRIDGE       1:54.81  38              P    26.08    54.05  1:24.74
BARNHART, DREW        11    MIRA LOMA      1:55.53  39              P    25.86    54.89  1:25.39
COLLINS, BRYCE        12    DEL ORO        1:56.11  40              P    26.26    55.53  1:25.87
SCHLAHT, ZACH         11    WOODCREEK      1:57.12  41              P    26.74    56.39  1:26.86

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    VAR.    500 FREE                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.69
   SECTIONAL   4:53.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WESTLAKE, BRIAN       12    DEL ORO        4:33.01   2  4:27.83 F1  P    24.44    51.16  1:18.59  1:45.82  2:14.25  2:42.03  3:10.55
                                                                       3:38.98  4:07.12
                                                                    F    24.54    51.02  1:18.01  1:45.41  2:12.52  2:39.78  3:07.60
                                                                       3:35.27  4:02.12
CRAIG, COLLIN         10    DEL ORO        4:31.60   1  4:29.34 F2  P    24.58    51.46  1:18.82  1:46.08  2:13.52  2:41.25  3:09.01
                                                                       3:36.80  4:04.62
                                                                    F    24.14    50.76  1:17.63  1:44.89  2:12.10  2:39.49  3:07.48
                                                                       3:35.17  4:02.54
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      12    PONDEROSA      4:35.22   3  4:32.79 F3  P    25.06    52.22  1:19.61  1:47.66  2:15.70  2:43.85  3:12.18
                                                                       3:40.14  4:08.04
                                                                    F    24.97    51.77  1:19.00  1:46.70  2:14.44  2:42.35  3:10.18
                                                                       3:38.45  4:06.08
POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  11    VISTA DEL LAG  4:36.75   5  4:35.45 F4  P    25.28    52.46  1:20.33  1:48.54  2:16.78  2:44.86  3:13.26
                                                                       3:41.54  4:09.77
                                                                    F    24.77    51.83  1:19.53  1:47.36  2:15.51  2:43.54  3:11.84
                                                                       3:40.17  4:08.24
WIESER, CHRIS         10    JESUIT         4:35.89   4  4:38.42 F5  P    24.73    51.66  1:19.60  1:47.23  2:15.40  2:43.52  3:12.02
                                                                       3:40.25  4:08.81
                                                                    F    25.12    52.22  1:19.75  1:47.69  2:16.27  2:44.44  3:12.59
                                                                       3:41.47  4:10.26

NADLER, KYLE          12    DAVIS          4:37.28   6  4:41.54 F6  P    25.46    52.88  1:20.78  1:48.78  2:16.86  2:45.00  3:13.40
                                                                       3:41.49  4:09.76
                                                                    F    25.20    52.35  1:20.06  1:48.23  2:16.80  2:45.78  3:14.91
                                                                       3:44.35  4:13.74
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     11    ST. MARYS      4:41.35   7  4:41.82 F7  P    26.00    53.54  1:21.60  1:49.56  2:17.88  2:46.31  3:15.05
                                                                       3:44.05  4:12.79
                                                                    F    25.70    53.09  1:20.89  1:49.21  2:17.57  2:46.14  3:14.81
                                                                       3:44.07  4:13.29
PINKNEY, NATHAN       11    GRANITE BAY    4:43.01   8  5:15.30 F8  P    24.85    52.15  1:20.69  1:49.61  2:18.73  2:48.08  3:17.19
                                                                       3:46.38  4:15.29
                                                                    F    28.62    59.54  1:30.66  2:02.38  2:34.57  3:07.08  3:40.87
                                                                       4:15.07  4:45.73

JOHNSON, JACOB        12    JESUIT         4:47.65  15  4:40.18 C1  P    26.17    55.12  1:24.38  1:53.72  2:22.67  2:51.86  3:21.18
                                                                       3:50.38  4:19.32
                                                                    F    25.55    53.23  1:21.86  1:50.82  2:19.36  2:47.73  3:16.12
                                                                       3:44.46  4:12.50
LOUIE, BRIAN          11    ARMIJO         4:45.56  12  4:41.73 C2  P    25.79    53.45  1:21.98  1:50.87  2:19.49  2:48.31  3:17.45
                                                                       3:46.88  4:16.23
                                                                    F    25.83    53.77  1:21.94  1:49.93  2:18.17  2:46.52  3:14.99
                                                                       3:43.85  4:13.12
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    11    NEVADA UNION   4:44.52  11  4:44.85 C3  P    25.51    53.45  1:21.83  1:50.49  2:19.07  2:47.86  3:16.91
                                                                       3:45.98  4:15.74
                                                                    F    25.85    53.94  1:22.72  1:51.77  2:20.53  2:49.72  3:18.60
                                                                       3:47.80  4:16.89
DEWANTE, RYAN         11    OAKRIDGE       4:43.63   9  4:45.76 C4  P    25.90    53.59  1:21.86  1:50.31  2:19.03  2:47.80  3:16.65
                                                                       3:45.66  4:14.99
                                                                    F    25.78    53.76  1:22.46  1:51.15  2:20.16  2:49.05  3:18.46
                                                                       3:47.89  4:17.58
KIM, ALEX             11    OAKMONT        4:50.70  16  4:46.75 C5  P    26.87    55.62  1:24.96  1:54.43  2:23.93  2:53.51  3:22.85
                                                                       3:52.14  4:21.69
                                                                    F    26.41    54.55  1:23.30  1:51.98  2:21.02  2:50.24  3:19.60
                                                                       3:49.10  4:18.48
MOLOTKY, GRIFFIN      10    DAVIS          4:47.11  14  4:47.68 C6  P    26.14    54.47  1:23.62  1:52.53  2:22.12  2:51.57  3:20.76
                                                                       3:50.31  4:19.42
                                                                    F    25.62    52.98  1:20.97  1:49.31  2:18.46  2:48.06  3:17.95
                                                                       3:48.47  4:18.87
LANGSTON, MARK        11    FRANKLIN       4:43.68  10  4:48.26 C7  P    25.61    53.56  1:22.43  1:51.26  2:19.96  2:48.94  3:17.71
                                                                       3:46.46  4:15.40
                                                                    F    25.66    53.76  1:22.56  1:51.52  2:20.50  2:49.82  3:19.45
                                                                       3:49.24  4:19.33
RAABE, ADAM           11    DAVIS          4:45.64  13  4:48.29 C8  P    25.54    53.41  1:22.06  1:51.07  2:20.14  2:49.44  3:18.61
                                                                       3:48.09  4:17.29
                                                                    F    25.48    53.01  1:21.72  1:51.02  2:20.58  2:50.16  3:19.92
                                                                       3:50.09  4:19.82

CRAIG, COLLIN         10    DEL ORO        4:31.60   1              P    24.58    51.46  1:18.82  1:46.08  2:13.52  2:41.25  3:09.01
                                                                       3:36.80  4:04.62
WESTLAKE, BRIAN       12    DEL ORO        4:33.01   2              P    24.44    51.16  1:18.59  1:45.82  2:14.25  2:42.03  3:10.55
                                                                       3:38.98  4:07.12
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      12    PONDEROSA      4:35.22   3              P    25.06    52.22  1:19.61  1:47.66  2:15.70  2:43.85  3:12.18
                                                                       3:40.14  4:08.04
WIESER, CHRIS         10    JESUIT         4:35.89   4              P    24.73    51.66  1:19.60  1:47.23  2:15.40  2:43.52  3:12.02
                                                                       3:40.25  4:08.81
CUTTER, JOSH          12    BEAR RIVER     4:35.92   1              P    24.69    51.66  1:19.16  1:47.21  2:15.09  2:43.08  3:11.63
                                                                       3:40.17  4:08.09

POURVAHIDI, CHANDLER  11    VISTA DEL LAG  4:36.75   5              P    25.28    52.46  1:20.33  1:48.54  2:16.78  2:44.86  3:13.26
                                                                       3:41.54  4:09.77
NADLER, KYLE          12    DAVIS          4:37.28   6              P    25.46    52.88  1:20.78  1:48.78  2:16.86  2:45.00  3:13.40
                                                                       3:41.49  4:09.76
MCDONNELL, AUSTIN     11    ST. MARYS      4:41.35   7              P    26.00    53.54  1:21.60  1:49.56  2:17.88  2:46.31  3:15.05
                                                                       3:44.05  4:12.79
PINKNEY, NATHAN       11    GRANITE BAY    4:43.01   8              P    24.85    52.15  1:20.69  1:49.61  2:18.73  2:48.08  3:17.19
                                                                       3:46.38  4:15.29
DEWANTE, RYAN         11    OAKRIDGE       4:43.63   9              P    25.90    53.59  1:21.86  1:50.31  2:19.03  2:47.80  3:16.65
                                                                       3:45.66  4:14.99
LANGSTON, MARK        11    FRANKLIN       4:43.68  10              P    25.61    53.56  1:22.43  1:51.26  2:19.96  2:48.94  3:17.71
                                                                       3:46.46  4:15.40
PAWLOWSKI, KENDALL    11    NEVADA UNION   4:44.52  11              P    25.51    53.45  1:21.83  1:50.49  2:19.07  2:47.86  3:16.91
                                                                       3:45.98  4:15.74
LOUIE, BRIAN          11    ARMIJO         4:45.56  12              P    25.79    53.45  1:21.98  1:50.87  2:19.49  2:48.31  3:17.45
                                                                       3:46.88  4:16.23
RAABE, ADAM           11    DAVIS          4:45.64  13              P    25.54    53.41  1:22.06  1:51.07  2:20.14  2:49.44  3:18.61
                                                                       3:48.09  4:17.29
MOLOTKY, GRIFFIN      10    DAVIS          4:47.11  14              P    26.14    54.47  1:23.62  1:52.53  2:22.12  2:51.57  3:20.76
                                                                       3:50.31  4:19.42
JOHNSON, JACOB        12    JESUIT         4:47.65  15              P    26.17    55.12  1:24.38  1:53.72  2:22.67  2:51.86  3:21.18
                                                                       3:50.38  4:19.32
KIM, ALEX             11    OAKMONT        4:50.70  16              P    26.87    55.62  1:24.96  1:54.43  2:23.93  2:53.51  3:22.85
                                                                       3:52.14  4:21.69
WILLIAMS, MATT        12    GRANITE BAY    4:52.48  17              P    26.15    54.99  1:24.95  1:54.61  2:24.75  2:55.10  3:24.97
                                                                       3:54.42  4:24.17
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       11    WEST           4:53.33  18              P    25.24    52.84  1:21.84  1:51.52  2:21.77  2:52.17  3:22.47
                                                                       3:53.09  4:23.75
PETERSON, KYLE        11    FOLSOM         4:59.17  19              P    26.90    56.03  1:26.27  1:57.12  2:27.60  2:57.79  3:28.43
                                                                       3:59.20  4:29.79
GAEBLER, SCOTT        12    GRANITE BAY    5:00.57  20              P    26.39    55.52  1:24.84  1:55.12  2:25.43  2:56.66  3:27.94
                                                                       3:59.59  4:30.59
GROTTKAU, CHRIS       11    JESUIT         5:01.62  21              P    26.19    54.47  1:24.45  1:55.51  2:26.43  2:57.99  3:28.74
                                                                       4:00.05  4:31.63
RENFRO, MATTHEW       12    CASA ROBLE     5:04.16  22              P    26.53    55.63  1:25.80  1:56.67  2:27.83  2:59.26  3:31.04
                                                                       4:02.80  4:34.27
COLLINS, BRYCE        12    DEL ORO        5:04.84  23              P    26.50    56.03  1:26.63  1:57.18  2:28.67  3:00.34  3:31.93
                                                                       4:03.57  4:34.44
LARSEN, EVAN          12    WOODCREEK      5:05.25  24              P    26.85    56.41  1:26.54  1:57.53  2:28.25  2:59.59  3:31.57
                                                                       4:02.92  4:34.74
CALLAHAN, IAN         12    BUHACH COLONY  5:08.18  25              P    26.92    56.49  1:27.04  1:58.46  2:30.14  3:01.76  3:33.45
                                                                       4:05.18  4:37.30
JOHNSTON, CONNOR      11    MERCED         5:11.67  26              P    26.84    56.48  1:27.23  1:58.90  2:31.51  3:03.29  3:35.90
                                                                       4:07.79  4:39.80
KENNEY, TYLER         11    GRANITE BAY    5:13.99  27              P    28.07    58.17  1:29.58  2:01.80  2:34.65  3:06.52  3:38.94
                                                                       4:11.69  4:44.26
PRICE, BERKLEY        12    TOKAY          5:14.06  28              P    27.22    57.94  1:29.61  2:01.85  2:34.73  3:07.32  3:39.87
                                                                       4:12.29  4:44.71
LIGHTFOOT, JT         12    MERCED         5:15.63  29              P    26.96    56.67  1:27.94  1:59.49  2:31.77  3:04.19  3:36.98
                                                                       4:09.69  4:42.86
MALDONADO, ALEX       12    TOKAY          5:29.88  30              P    28.69    59.79  1:32.23  2:05.14  2:38.10  3:45.89  4:21.03
                                                                       4:56.06  5:29.88

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     48.59
   SECTIONAL     54.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    12    VACAVILLE        49.99   1    49.84 F1  P    23.90
                                                                    F    23.68
MURCH, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY      52.54   6    50.76 F2  P    25.44
                                                                    F    25.09
BANKS, ADAM           11    VISTA DEL LAG    51.92   2    51.72 F3  P    25.50
                                                                    F    25.29
LANDRE, WESTON        12    DEL ORO          54.13   8    51.86 F4  P    26.37
                                                                    F    25.38
VAN FAROWE, LEE       12    DEL ORO          52.14   3    52.44 F5  P    25.59
                                                                    F    25.72
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      12    PONDEROSA        52.37   4    52.45 F6  P    25.81
                                                                    F    25.84
HAMILTON, MATT        12    JESUIT           53.66   7    52.55 F7  P    26.43
                                                                    F    25.61
KUBICK, DYLAN         11    OAKRIDGE         52.50   5    52.62 F8  P    25.69
                                                                    F    25.88

VILLANEUVA, MARCO     12    LINCOLN          54.94  14    52.25 C1  P    26.56
                                                                    F    25.14
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        10    VISTA DEL LAG    54.50  12    53.63 C2  P    26.50
                                                                    F    26.07
STAPLETON, CONNOR     11    DAVIS            54.45  11    54.09 C3  P    26.71
                                                                    F    26.53
SPALLAS, MATT         10    PLEASANT GROV    54.44  10    54.19 C4  P    26.40
                                                                    F    26.48
DONG, TREVOR          10    OAKRIDGE         55.35  15    54.19 C4  P    27.05
                                                                    F    25.79
PINKNEY, NATHAN       11    GRANITE BAY      54.32   9    54.66 C6  P    26.24
                                                                    F    26.57
TEZCAN, YUNUS         12    DAVIS            54.70  13    55.08 C7  P    26.91
                                                                    F    27.17
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      55.65  16    55.52 C8  P    26.94
                                                                    F    26.61

ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    12    VACAVILLE        49.99   1              P    23.90
BANKS, ADAM           11    VISTA DEL LAG    51.92   2              P    25.50
VAN FAROWE, LEE       12    DEL ORO          52.14   3              P    25.59
CUNNINGHAM, ANDY      12    PONDEROSA        52.37   4              P    25.81
KUBICK, DYLAN         11    OAKRIDGE         52.50   5              P    25.69
MURCH, ANDREW         12    GRANITE BAY      52.54   6              P    25.44
HAMILTON, MATT        12    JESUIT           53.66   7              P    26.43
LANDRE, WESTON        12    DEL ORO          54.13   8              P    26.37
PINKNEY, NATHAN       11    GRANITE BAY      54.32   9              P    26.24
SPALLAS, MATT         10    PLEASANT GROV    54.44  10              P    26.40
STAPLETON, CONNOR     11    DAVIS            54.45  11              P    26.71
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        10    VISTA DEL LAG    54.50  12              P    26.50
TEZCAN, YUNUS         12    DAVIS            54.70  13              P    26.91
VILLANEUVA, MARCO     12    LINCOLN          54.94  14              P    26.56
DONG, TREVOR          10    OAKRIDGE         55.35  15              P    27.05
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      55.65  16              P    26.94
JOHNSTON, MATT        11    LAGUNA CREEK     56.26  17              P    27.09
THOMAS, VIRGIL        11    ANGELO RODRIG    56.66  18              P    27.34
GRAFFIS, LUKE         12    JESUIT           56.80  19              P    26.73
JOHNSEN, RYAN         12    DEL ORO          56.84  20              P    28.21
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    10    GRANITE BAY      56.98  21              P    27.30
DEWANTE, RYAN         11    OAKRIDGE         57.04  22              P    27.57
HILL, TAYLOR          12    LIBERTY RANCH    57.09  23              P    27.80
HOWE, STEPHEN         12    ARGONAUT         57.16  24              P    27.26
JONES, KALEB          12    MERCED           57.31  25              P    27.71
SALAS, ELIJAH         11    EAST UNION       57.54  26              P    28.11
HARRISON, SPENCER     11    PONDEROSA        57.97  27              P    28.44
KE, DAVID             11    MIRA LOMA        58.04  28              P    27.59
MOSER, BEN            11    EL CAMINO        58.14  29              P    28.67
SATURNINO, GABE       11    NEVADA UNION     58.23  30              P    28.41
YOUNG, JUSTIN         11    ROSEVILLE        58.43  31              P    28.06
MCCAIN, BRADLEY       11    WEST             58.66  32              P    28.77
MARTINEZ, JOEY        12    LINDEN           58.80  33              P    28.84
BURNETT, ALEC         12    PLACER           58.96  35              P    29.92
PETREE, MICHAEL       12    DEL ORO          58.96  34              P    29.11
ANDERSON, SETH        12    VINTAGE          59.11  36              P    28.47
BROWN, DEVIN          12    TRACY            59.22  37              P    29.08
CASTRO, JACOB         12    LINCOLN          59.29  38              P    29.17
ASHBAUGH, NATHAN      11    NEVADA UNION     59.34  39              P    29.69
DURHAM, ALEX          12    JOSEPH A. GRE    59.64  40              P    28.96
CHOI, JEFF            12    RIO AMERICANO    59.83  41              P    29.02
PROVENCIO, ERIC       12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:00.16  42              P    28.92
COWLEY, NICK          11    BENICIA        1:00.18  43              P    29.50
KLEIST, TREVOR        10    SHELDON        1:00.20  45              P    29.25
MEGS, WILL            12    EL DORADO      1:00.20  44              P    29.30
ARTICA, EVAN          11    ROSEVILLE      1:00.27  46              P    29.31
BOTSFORD, EVAN        12    CORDOVA        1:00.32  47              P    29.64
BOSCHKEN, JAMES       12    JESUIT         1:00.33  48              P    28.93
CARL, TYLER           12    OAKMONT        1:00.43  49              P    30.41
JOHNSTON, CONNOR      11    MERCED         1:00.99  50              P    29.66
DODD, JAKE            12    LODI           1:01.02  51              P    29.45
JONES, RYAN           11    OAKDALE        1:01.16  52              P    29.88
GROTTKAU, CHRIS       11    JESUIT         1:01.23  53              P    29.62
FARMER, DANIEL        11    MONTEREY TRAI  1:01.30  54              P    29.65
DEUS, MICHAEL         11    NAPA           1:01.38  55              P    30.24
DHALIWAL, MANVIR      12    BEAR CREEK     1:01.48  56              P    29.95
DELEON, JOSIAH         9    WEST CAMPUS    1:01.70  57              P    29.55
GRUBAUGH, CONNER      12    PONDEROSA      1:02.12  59              P    29.71
KOLANDER, AUSTIN      11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:02.12  58              P    30.56
DURAN, DAVID          12    WOODCREEK      1:02.18  60              P    30.14
NEUSHMID, JASON       11    ARGONAUT       1:02.63  61              P    30.00
CRUZ, DAVID           11    MCNAIR         1:02.69  62              P    30.02
STEIN, JASON          12    OAKRIDGE       1:02.85  63              P    30.98
MOWRY, ALEX           12    WHITNEY        1:02.94  64              P    30.05
COLLINS, CHARLES      12    TOKAY          1:04.94  65              P    30.52

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MENS    VAR.    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     54.89
   SECTIONAL   1:01.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTLE, MATT         10    DAVIS            55.99   1    55.74 F1  P    26.46
                                                                    F    26.16
MILLS, BRANDON        11    OAKRIDGE         58.22   2    57.47 F2  P    27.40
                                                                    F    27.35
EMERY, BRETT          12    BELLA VISTA      58.68   3    57.71 F3  P    27.76
                                                                    F    27.06
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     12    GRANITE BAY      59.99   8    59.07 F4  P    28.27
                                                                    F    27.79
PUN, JONATHAN         10    DAVIS            59.06   4    59.69 F5  P    27.73
                                                                    F    28.10
DICKENS, SOREN         9    OAKDALE          59.66   7    59.79 F6  P    27.89
                                                                    F    27.72
BELAND, JACOB         11    AMERICAN CANY    59.63   6    59.89 F7  P    27.88
                                                                    F    27.82
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      12    ROSEVILLE        59.16   5  1:00.65 F8  P    27.89
                                                                    F    28.38

KIM, ALEX             11    OAKMONT        1:00.90  13  1:00.10 C1  P    28.95
                                                                    F    28.79
VERNER, JOSH          12    OAKRIDGE       1:00.91  14  1:00.59 C2  P    28.64
                                                                    F    28.59
DENDAL, ALEK           9    GRANITE BAY    1:01.63  16  1:00.65 C3  P    28.89
                                                                    F    28.67
REILLY, JACK          12    JESUIT         1:00.56  11  1:00.81 C4  P    28.27
                                                                    F    28.41
BRICHARD, JOEL        12    LOS BANOS      1:00.11   9  1:00.94 C5  P    28.35
                                                                    F    28.42
LAU, MILTON           12    BENICIA        1:00.86  12  1:00.96 C6  P    28.76
                                                                    F    28.87
ZANABINI, NICK        12    JESUIT         1:01.61  15  1:01.10 C7  P    29.16
                                                                    F    28.81
COOPER, CHASE         10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.38  10  1:01.18 C8  P    28.10
                                                                    F    28.00

WHITTLE, MATT         10    DAVIS            55.99   1              P    26.46
MILLS, BRANDON        11    OAKRIDGE         58.22   2              P    27.40
EMERY, BRETT          12    BELLA VISTA      58.68   3              P    27.76
PUN, JONATHAN         10    DAVIS            59.06   4              P    27.73
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      12    ROSEVILLE        59.16   5              P    27.89
BELAND, JACOB         11    AMERICAN CANY    59.63   6              P    27.88
DICKENS, SOREN         9    OAKDALE          59.66   7              P    27.89
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     12    GRANITE BAY      59.99   8              P    28.27
BRICHARD, JOEL        12    LOS BANOS      1:00.11   9              P    28.35
COOPER, CHASE         10    GRANITE BAY    1:00.38  10              P    28.10
REILLY, JACK          12    JESUIT         1:00.56  11              P    28.27
LAU, MILTON           12    BENICIA        1:00.86  12              P    28.76
KIM, ALEX             11    OAKMONT        1:00.90  13              P    28.95
VERNER, JOSH          12    OAKRIDGE       1:00.91  14              P    28.64
ZANABINI, NICK        12    JESUIT         1:01.61  15              P    29.16
DENDAL, ALEK           9    GRANITE BAY    1:01.63  16              P    28.89
BLOCK, ANDREW         11    DAVIS          1:01.93  17              P    28.88
GARDNER, SEAN         12    ANTELOPE       1:02.03  18              P    29.08
VAN NIEKERK, MATT     12    WEST           1:02.87  19              P    28.77
MARKS, TRAVIS         12    BEAR RIVER     1:02.93  20              P    29.47
CONRAD, EVERETT       11    OAKRIDGE       1:03.33  21              P    30.29
CASAS, ALEJANDRO      11    ATWATER        1:03.37  22              P    29.80
HURLEY, BRENDAN       12    SONORA         1:03.61  23              P    29.47
DURAN, DAVID          12    WOODCREEK      1:03.69  24              P    29.56
KOUKOL, KYLE          12    GRANITE BAY    1:03.97  25              P    29.52
MEYER, NICK           11    VINTAGE        1:04.28  26              P    29.39
CARVAJAL, JULIAN      11    LINCOLN        1:04.32  27              P    29.78
CAVANAUGH, WIL        11    OAKDALE        1:04.38  28              P    30.18
LY, JUSTIN            11    PLEASANT GROV  1:04.45  29              P    30.74
POOLE, BRYAN          11    DIXON          1:04.93  30              P    30.47
BAER, TREVOR          12    BELLA VISTA    1:05.00  31              P    30.32
MEYERS, SAM           12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:05.44  32              P    30.63
BARNHART, DREW        11    MIRA LOMA      1:05.46  33              P    30.86
VAN DESVORT, COLIN    11    BENICIA        1:05.49  34              P    30.37
DUFFY, JUSTIN         12    BEAR RIVER     1:06.12  35              P    31.50
TRIPLETT, JAKE        11    DEL ORO        1:06.14  36              P    31.00
MUNOZ, MIGUEL         11    TRACY          1:06.71  37              P    30.70
SOTELO, JONATHON      11    TOKAY          1:06.72  38              P    31.42
LOVERIDGE, NELSON     12    ELK GROVE      1:07.05  39              P    31.79
TURCOTTE, CHRIS       12    LINCOLN        1:07.22  40              P    31.99
IRONS, TOMMY          12    COLFAX         1:07.77  41              P    32.25
ERICKSON, BRADLEY JOH  9    NAPA           1:07.78  42              P    32.40
PARRY, AUSTIN         10    VACAVILLE      1:07.87  43              P    31.80
MARTIN, JOSE          12    VALLEJO        1:08.05  44              P    32.35
DRAKE, SAM            11    TOKAY          1:08.18  45              P    32.30
COLBERT, BRENDON      12    PLEASANT GROV  1:08.21  46              P    32.32
THOMPSEN, RYAN        12    CENTER         1:08.41  47              P    32.59
HUFFMAN, TUCKER       11    ELK GROVE      1:08.50  48              P    32.28
MIGUEL, DYLAN         12    SONORA         1:08.68  49              P    32.41
KASTNER, MATT         12    VINTAGE        1:08.78  50              P    31.96
MISTCHENKO, NOLAN     12    RIO AMERICANO  1:08.81  51              P    31.53
LARSEN, EVAN          12    WOODCREEK      1:08.83  52              P    32.63
HAWLEY, DANIEL        11    DEL ORO        1:09.11  53              P    32.91
RYAN, CONNOR          12    BEAR CREEK     1:09.38  54              P    31.89
GRUBAUGH, CONNER      12    PONDEROSA      1:09.67  55              P    33.51
DEMOTTE, ZACH         11    WEST CAMPUS    1:09.74  56              P    33.22
DONOFRIO, MICHAEL     11    PATTERSON      1:09.93   1              P    32.48
PRICE, BERKLEY        12    TOKAY          1:10.52  57              P    33.29
TOY, BRANDON          11    ST. MARYS      1:12.07  58              P    33.68
MOWRY, ALEX           12    WHITNEY        1:13.07  59              P    34.88
DENNIS, NOAH          12    ARMIJO          DQUED
THORNTON, JOSH        12    VINTAGE         DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    VAR.    100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     47.89
   SECTIONAL     54.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WHITTLE, MATT         10    DAVIS            49.20   2    48.98 F1  P    22.79
                                                                    F    22.63
VIRVA, DILLON         12    NEVADA UNION     49.14   1    49.32 F2  P    22.75
                                                                    F    22.99
CASTRO, KYLE          12    VACAVILLE        51.83   5    51.42 F3  P    24.49
                                                                    F    24.53
JOHNSON, GARRAT       12    BEAR RIVER       52.15   7    51.55 F4  P    24.74
                                                                    F    24.60
ABERNATHY, MATT       10    VACAVILLE        52.02   6    51.56 F5  P    24.37
                                                                    F    24.33
KRAMER, NICK          12    JESUIT           51.67   4    51.58 F6  P    24.25
                                                                    F    24.27
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      12    ROSEVILLE        51.45   3    51.65 F7  P    24.09
                                                                    F    24.05
VERNER, JOSH          12    OAKRIDGE         52.16   8    51.95 F8  P    24.55
                                                                    F    24.30

PINSON, ADAM          12    SACRAMENTO CO    52.87  10    52.60 C1  P    25.17
                                                                    F    24.65
THOMPSON, JAMES       11    TRACY            52.57   9    52.87 C2  P    24.58
                                                                    F    24.94
NUNEZ, DAVID          11    DAVIS            53.22  12    53.21 C3  P    24.82
                                                                    F    24.62
BARBICH, STEVE        12    BELLA VISTA      53.52  14    53.44 C4  P    24.76
                                                                    F    24.66
PUN, JONATHAN         10    DAVIS            53.75  16    53.49 C5  P    24.64
                                                                    F    24.58
WYLDER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      53.05  11    53.63 C6  P    24.71
                                                                    F    25.25
TEZCAN, YUNUS         12    DAVIS            53.54  15    53.92 C7  P    24.45
                                                                    F    25.08
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      53.23  13    54.05 C8  P    24.76
                                                                    F    24.81

VIRVA, DILLON         12    NEVADA UNION     49.14   1              P    22.75
WHITTLE, MATT         10    DAVIS            49.20   2              P    22.79
WHITTEN, GRAYSON      12    ROSEVILLE        51.45   3              P    24.09
KRAMER, NICK          12    JESUIT           51.67   4              P    24.25
CASTRO, KYLE          12    VACAVILLE        51.83   5              P    24.49
ABERNATHY, MATT       10    VACAVILLE        52.02   6              P    24.37
JOHNSON, GARRAT       12    BEAR RIVER       52.15   7              P    24.74
VERNER, JOSH          12    OAKRIDGE         52.16   8              P    24.55
THOMPSON, JAMES       11    TRACY            52.57   9              P    24.58
PINSON, ADAM          12    SACRAMENTO CO    52.87  10              P    25.17
WYLDER, KEVIN         10    GRANITE BAY      53.05  11              P    24.71
NUNEZ, DAVID          11    DAVIS            53.22  12              P    24.82
WHELAN, RYAN          10    GRANITE BAY      53.23  13              P    24.76
BARBICH, STEVE        12    BELLA VISTA      53.52  14              P    24.76
TEZCAN, YUNUS         12    DAVIS            53.54  15              P    24.45
PUN, JONATHAN         10    DAVIS            53.75  16              P    24.64
MULLIS, BILLY         10    VACAVILLE        53.77  17              P    24.82
BONZELL, BRET         11    FOLSOM           54.11  18              P    25.34
DIMARZIO, KYREN       11    LOS BANOS        54.26  19              P    25.37
BRICHARD, JOEL        12    LOS BANOS        54.33  20              P    25.46
VILLANEUVA, MARCO     12    LINCOLN          54.43  21              P    25.24
HERRON, JACK           9    BEAR RIVER       54.54  22              P    25.72
KLOTZ, MATTHEW        10    VISTA DEL LAG    54.66  23              P    25.35
KAMPHEFNER, THOR      11    DEL ORO          54.73  24              P    25.82
BROWN, DEVIN          12    TRACY            54.99  25              P    25.64
SALDIVAR, OMAR        11    VINTAGE          55.09  26              P    26.10
BEYNNES, ERNEST       10    JESUIT           55.27  27              P    25.38
CARNEY, JOEY          12    OAKRIDGE         55.38  28              P    25.96
JONES, RYAN           11    OAKDALE          55.41  29              P    25.90
SALISBURY, LUCAS      12    TOKAY            55.76  30              P    25.92
ANDERSON, SETH        12    VINTAGE          55.85  31              P    25.85
PARRY, AUSTIN         10    VACAVILLE        55.86  32              P    25.96
DODD, JAKE            12    LODI             56.16  33              P    26.06
LEMIRE, JACOB         11    CHRISTIAN BRO    56.22  34              P    26.15
SHARP, ALEX           12    ANTELOPE         56.76  35              P    25.83
ROBERTS, PATRICK      11    MERCED           56.97  36              P    26.44
HOWE, STEPHEN         12    ARGONAUT         56.98  37              P    26.56
STEVENSON, AUSTIN     10    BELLA VISTA      57.01  38              P    25.98
FIRESTINE, BRYCE      12    ATWATER          57.22  39              P    26.41
LEBEAU, KYLE          11    WOODCREEK        57.43  41              P    26.60
POPE, DANIEL          12    EL DORADO        57.43  40              P    26.74
DAY, QUINTEN          12    PITMAN           57.47  42              P    27.25
MIGUEL, DYLAN         12    SONORA           57.83  43              P    26.93
THOMAS, VIRGIL        11    ANGELO RODRIG    58.09  44              P    26.73
ROHRER, ERIC          12    OAKRIDGE         58.16  45              P    27.19
DHALIWAL, MANVIR      12    BEAR CREEK       58.28  46              P    27.22
BROOKS, MARK          11    GRANITE BAY      58.34  47              P    26.60
SPEARE, KYLE          12    TOKAY            58.92  48              P    26.80
SCHLAHT, ZACH         11    WOODCREEK        59.26  49              P    27.13
COOPER, CHASE         10    GRANITE BAY      59.36  50              P    26.36
VANDERLANS, JOE       11    LODI           1:00.49  51              P    28.09
COLE, BRYAN           11    OAKRIDGE       1:00.84  52              P    27.57

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    VAR.    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:47.59
   SECTIONAL   2:01.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    12    VACAVILLE      1:56.77   6  1:52.93 F1  P    24.95    54.02  1:29.09
                                                                    F    24.80    52.75  1:25.22
MILLS, BRANDON        11    OAKRIDGE       1:54.98   2  1:53.45 F2  P    25.96    56.36  1:28.18
                                                                    F    25.46    55.04  1:26.68
EMERY, BRETT          12    BELLA VISTA    1:56.10   5  1:54.07 F3  P    25.67    55.77  1:28.69
                                                                    F    25.79    54.55  1:27.23
BANKS, ADAM           11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:54.47   1  1:54.10 F4  P    25.01    53.88  1:27.73
                                                                    F    25.06    53.15  1:27.22
KUBICK, DYLAN         11    OAKRIDGE       1:55.12   3  1:54.38 F5  P    24.54    54.25  1:27.77
                                                                    F    24.88    54.22  1:27.77
KRAMER, NICK          12    JESUIT         1:55.56   4  1:55.22 F6  P    25.18    55.62  1:29.13
                                                                    F    24.66    54.54  1:28.31
NADLER, KYLE          12    DAVIS          1:57.35   7  1:57.30 F7  P    25.06    55.85  1:28.97
                                                                    F    24.97    54.68  1:28.96
PINSON, ADAM          12    SACRAMENTO CO  1:57.54   8  1:59.75 F8  P    24.87    54.62  1:29.26
                                                                    F    25.18    56.28  1:31.42

DENDAL, ALEK           9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.68   9  1:56.71 C1  P    25.89    56.28  1:29.54
                                                                    F    26.40    55.73  1:28.08
DENNIS, NOAH          12    ARMIJO         1:59.78  11  1:58.75 C2  P    26.31    57.50  1:32.31
                                                                    F    26.22    56.62  1:31.47
STAPLETON, CONNOR     11    DAVIS          2:00.27  12  1:59.01 C3  P    25.53    55.67  1:31.58
                                                                    F    25.34    54.74  1:30.89
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     12    GRANITE BAY    1:59.10  10  1:59.05 C4  P    25.26    56.92  1:30.15
                                                                    F    25.19    57.05  1:30.92
BONZELL, BRET         11    FOLSOM         2:00.57  13  1:59.27 C5  P    25.01    54.89  1:31.85
                                                                    F    24.83    54.66  1:31.15
HERBERT, PATRICK      11    NEVADA UNION   2:00.64  14  2:00.31 C6  P    26.35    56.86  1:32.06
                                                                    F    26.53    56.46  1:31.92
NUNEZ, DAVID          11    DAVIS          2:02.30  15  2:00.53 C7  P    24.98    56.85  1:33.07
                                                                    F    24.55    55.71  1:31.66
BLOCK, ANDREW         11    DAVIS          2:03.25  16  2:04.01 C8  P    25.71    58.24  1:33.63
                                                                    F    25.98    58.76  1:34.14

BANKS, ADAM           11    VISTA DEL LAG  1:54.47   1              P    25.01    53.88  1:27.73
MILLS, BRANDON        11    OAKRIDGE       1:54.98   2              P    25.96    56.36  1:28.18
KUBICK, DYLAN         11    OAKRIDGE       1:55.12   3              P    24.54    54.25  1:27.77
KRAMER, NICK          12    JESUIT         1:55.56   4              P    25.18    55.62  1:29.13
EMERY, BRETT          12    BELLA VISTA    1:56.10   5              P    25.67    55.77  1:28.69
ARCHAMBEAU, PIERRE    12    VACAVILLE      1:56.77   6              P    24.95    54.02  1:29.09
NADLER, KYLE          12    DAVIS          1:57.35   7              P    25.06    55.85  1:28.97
PINSON, ADAM          12    SACRAMENTO CO  1:57.54   8              P    24.87    54.62  1:29.26
DENDAL, ALEK           9    GRANITE BAY    1:57.68   9              P    25.89    56.28  1:29.54
CHRISTIAN, HUNTER     12    GRANITE BAY    1:59.10  10              P    25.26    56.92  1:30.15
DENNIS, NOAH          12    ARMIJO         1:59.78  11              P    26.31    57.50  1:32.31
STAPLETON, CONNOR     11    DAVIS          2:00.27  12              P    25.53    55.67  1:31.58
BONZELL, BRET         11    FOLSOM         2:00.57  13              P    25.01    54.89  1:31.85
HERBERT, PATRICK      11    NEVADA UNION   2:00.64  14              P    26.35    56.86  1:32.06
NUNEZ, DAVID          11    DAVIS          2:02.30  15              P    24.98    56.85  1:33.07
BLOCK, ANDREW         11    DAVIS          2:03.25  16              P    25.71    58.24  1:33.63
SALISBURY, LUCAS      12    TOKAY          2:05.41  17              P    25.59    57.73  1:35.31
BEYNNES, ERNEST       10    JESUIT         2:06.22  18              P    25.06    55.92  1:34.31
SCHNUELLE, BRANDON    10    GRANITE BAY    2:06.62  19              P    27.91    59.58  1:38.21
TRIPLETT, JAKE        11    DEL ORO        2:07.64  20              P    27.00    59.55  1:36.38
SALDIVAR, OMAR        11    VINTAGE        2:08.09  21              P    25.95    58.88  1:38.09
MOSER, BEN            11    EL CAMINO      2:08.24  22              P    26.00    57.63  1:36.87
SALAS, ELIJAH         11    EAST UNION     2:08.69  23              P    27.50  1:00.18  1:38.59
CARVAJAL, JULIAN      11    LINCOLN        2:08.79  24              P    27.31    59.80  1:36.88
SHELLITO, CONNOR      12    DEL ORO        2:09.93  25              P    27.83  1:00.51  1:39.77
YOUNG, JUSTIN         11    ROSEVILLE      2:10.01  26              P    26.81    59.68  1:39.72
LAU, MILTON           12    BENICIA        2:10.23  27              P    28.15  1:03.08  1:38.68
CARNEY, JOEY          12    OAKRIDGE       2:10.48  28              P    25.62    58.09  1:38.14
CESENA, SAMUEL        11    RIVER VALLEY   2:11.34  29              P    27.68  1:02.30  1:40.82
MEYER, NICK           11    VINTAGE        2:11.79  30              P    27.92  1:03.97  1:41.20
PROMPRADIT, ELI       12    BENICIA        2:11.92  31              P    27.84  1:02.33  1:41.67
MARTIN, JOSE          12    VALLEJO        2:12.82  32              P    29.23  1:05.71  1:42.72
FORS, MATT            11    OAKMONT        2:13.31  33              P    27.58  1:02.48  1:42.29
CARTER, GARRISON      11    PLEASANT GROV  2:13.62  34              P    27.48  1:02.28  1:41.84
CRUZ, DAVID           11    MCNAIR         2:13.97  36              P    27.89  1:02.06  1:43.50
VANDERLANS, JOE       11    LODI           2:13.97  35              P    27.86  1:02.97  1:43.71
GRAFFIS, LUKE         12    JESUIT         2:14.23  37              P    27.23    59.15  1:41.74
DAY, QUINTEN          12    PITMAN         2:14.58  38              P    28.01  1:04.31  1:42.38
ROHRER, ERIC          12    OAKRIDGE       2:15.09  39              P    26.39  1:02.10  1:42.78
ERICKSON, BRADLEY JOH  9    NAPA           2:17.45  40              P    29.99  1:06.48  1:45.37
TOY, BRANDON          11    ST. MARYS      2:17.89  41              P    28.37  1:02.61  1:44.52
KE, DAVID             11    MIRA LOMA       DQUED
LY, JUSTIN            11    PLEASANT GROV   DQUED                   P    27.90  1:03.21  1:40.06

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    VAR.    200 M. R.                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:36.63   2  1:33.94 F1  P    25.50    52.86  1:15.00
                                                                    F    25.21    51.52  1:13.01
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:35.80   1  1:35.56 F2  P    24.74    51.63  1:15.12
                                                                    F    24.26    51.15  1:14.55
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:37.30   3  1:36.68 F3  P    24.93    51.65  1:15.54
                                                                    F    25.33    51.67  1:15.31
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:37.86   4  1:37.51 F4  P    24.65    52.00  1:16.38
                                                                    F    25.09    52.32  1:16.22
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:39.69   5  1:37.93 F5  P    25.27    52.67  1:18.31
                                                                    F    25.06    53.07  1:16.22
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:40.60   6  1:39.61 F6  P    25.48    54.52  1:18.70
                                                                    F    25.46    53.43  1:17.73
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:42.42   8  1:40.36 F7  P    29.49    55.61  1:19.32
                                                                    F    26.29    54.66  1:17.66
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:41.44   7  1:41.42 F8  P    24.56    54.59  1:18.82
                                                                    F    24.59    55.08  1:18.94

BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:42.75   9  1:41.00 C1  P    27.15    53.90  1:19.68
                                                                    F    26.14    52.84  1:18.05
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:43.38  10  1:42.04 C2  P    27.21    54.78  1:20.56
                                                                    F    26.94    54.18  1:19.46
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:44.19  12  1:42.19 C3  P    26.14    55.09  1:21.47
                                                                    F    24.56    53.51  1:19.64
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:43.73  11  1:42.93 C4  P    27.76    56.26  1:20.44
                                                                    F    27.42    55.40  1:19.71
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:44.67  13  1:43.19 C5  P    26.19    57.25  1:22.97
                                                                    F    26.17    56.58  1:22.10
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       1:44.73  14  1:44.27 C6  P    27.29    56.53  1:22.38
                                                                    F    27.11    55.59  1:22.10
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:45.81  16  1:46.28 C7  P    29.97    59.38  1:24.28
                                                                    F    31.37  1:00.21  1:24.74
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:45.17  15  1:46.96 C8  P    27.98    56.51  1:22.12
                                                                    F    27.80    57.73  1:23.77

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:35.80   1              P    24.74    51.63  1:15.12
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:36.63   2              P    25.50    52.86  1:15.00
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:37.30   3              P    24.93    51.65  1:15.54
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:37.86   4              P    24.65    52.00  1:16.38
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:39.69   5              P    25.27    52.67  1:18.31
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  1:40.60   6              P    25.48    54.52  1:18.70
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:41.44   7              P    24.56    54.59  1:18.82
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:42.42   8              P    29.49    55.61  1:19.32
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:42.75   9              P    27.15    53.90  1:19.68
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:43.38  10              P    27.21    54.78  1:20.56
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:43.73  11              P    27.76    56.26  1:20.44
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:44.19  12              P    26.14    55.09  1:21.47
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         1:44.67  13              P    26.19    57.25  1:22.97
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       1:44.73  14              P    27.29    56.53  1:22.38
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:45.17  15              P    27.98    56.51  1:22.12
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:45.81  16              P    29.97    59.38  1:24.28
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           1:46.31  17              P    27.42    55.66  1:23.85
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:47.24  18              P    27.15    58.09  1:25.61
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:47.72  19              P    28.38    56.58  1:22.99
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:48.01  20              P    27.77    58.56  1:23.58
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        1:48.09  21              P    27.73    56.67  1:23.66
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:49.02  22              P    27.94    58.36  1:24.35
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:49.04  23              P    28.00    58.39  1:25.03
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  1:49.31  24              P    29.81    57.07  1:24.42
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:49.48  25              P    27.64    58.32  1:25.72
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:49.92  26              P    28.72  1:00.93  1:25.88
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:49.97  27              P    28.30    59.81  1:27.08
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:50.04  28              P    29.58  1:02.26  1:28.26
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:50.17  29              P    27.56    58.33  1:26.62
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       1:51.35  30              P    29.58  1:01.73  1:26.87
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     1:51.43  31              P    27.72    58.97  1:26.30
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON          1:52.12  32              P    30.25  1:00.11  1:27.13
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:52.26  33              P    31.28  1:02.04  1:29.65
WT,  A  VAR.          12    WHITNEY        1:54.38  34              P    31.29  1:02.77  1:29.58
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:54.87  35              P    31.07  1:03.92  1:30.94
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:54.92  36              P    28.23  1:01.17  1:30.14
LND,  A  VAR.         12    LINDEN         1:55.04  37              P    27.74  1:00.93  1:30.67
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        1:55.35  39              P    30.31  1:02.00  1:30.44
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:55.35  38              P    31.16  1:05.34  1:30.12
GRE,  A  VAR.         12    JOSEPH A. GRE  1:55.45  40              P    28.41  1:00.16  1:28.69
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:55.48  41              P    31.94  1:06.03  1:32.72
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:56.02  42              P    30.48  1:04.12  1:30.26
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     1:56.84  43              P    31.26  1:03.07  1:29.70
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          1:57.77  44              P    31.42  1:06.20  1:33.30
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO       DQUED                   P    27.39    56.75  1:22.34
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY   DQUED                   P    28.39  1:02.36  1:28.57
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV   DQUED                   P    29.57    58.05  1:25.54

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MENS    VAR.    1 DIVING                                    EVENT   48
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BRIGHAM, WYATT        11    BUHACH COLONY               2:48.55  16
LAW, NICK             12    VACAVILLE                   2:78.20  15
SWEIGARD, ISAAC       11    BUHACH COLONY               2:82.30  14
NOTHSTINE, CHRIS      11    VACAVILLE                   3:03.00  13
ALT, IAN              11    MERCED                      3:07.85  12
CARLOS, ERIC          12    TURLOCK                     3:12.05  11
GONET, AUGUST         12    WHITNEY                     3:42.50  10
SEIFERT, ADAM         11    NEVADA UNION                3:48.90   9
HUTCHINSON, ERICH     12    TRACY                       3:54.30   8
BRYANT, GEORGE        12    LODI                        3:76.05   7
SMITH, JOEL           12    C. K. MCLATCH               3:86.55   6
YOKOYAMA, ZACH        12    RIO AMERICANO               3:90.80   5
DILLION, THOMAS       11    OAKRIDGE                    4:09.00   4
VAN LIEW, CHASE       11    DEL ORO                     4:34.00   3
GOTRO, JORDAN         11    OAKRIDGE                    5:30.95   2
CRAYNE, JACOB         12    JESUIT                      5:60.60   1

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    VAR.    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:27.93   3  1:26.42 F1  P    21.93    43.90  1:06.30
                                                                    F    22.09    43.78  1:05.31
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:27.34   1  1:26.44 F2  P    21.90    43.28  1:05.56
                                                                    F    21.97    42.68  1:04.66
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:27.72   2  1:27.90 F3  P    22.11    45.00  1:07.24
                                                                    F    21.16    43.83  1:06.26
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:30.36   6  1:28.68 F4  P    23.46    45.38  1:08.10
                                                                    F    23.23    44.53  1:07.03
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:28.70   4  1:28.85 F5  P    22.69    44.73  1:06.69
                                                                    F    22.76    44.50  1:06.61
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:31.18   8  1:30.83 F6  P    22.68    45.63  1:08.04
                                                                    F    22.46    45.37  1:07.66
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:30.68   7  1:31.07 F7  P    22.03    44.82  1:08.42
                                                                    F    22.02    44.75  1:08.95
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:29.98   5  1:31.84 F8  P    23.16    44.97  1:08.48
                                                                    F    22.90    44.70  1:10.44

DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:31.39  10  1:30.26 C1  P    22.36    45.64  1:08.84
                                                                    F    22.41    45.51  1:08.31
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:31.25   9  1:30.65 C2  P    22.16    45.15  1:08.52
                                                                    F    22.13    45.11  1:08.32
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:31.72  12  1:31.40 C3  P    22.51    45.95  1:09.64
                                                                    F    22.37    45.95  1:09.42
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:33.07  16  1:31.76 C4  P    23.98    47.37  1:10.48
                                                                    F    23.20    46.21  1:09.47
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:32.70  15  1:31.95 C5  P    22.90    46.61  1:10.44
                                                                    F    22.98    46.00  1:09.88
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:32.62  14  1:31.99 C6  P    22.67    45.95  1:09.75
                                                                    F    22.67    46.34  1:09.33
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:31.45  11  1:32.07 C7  P    23.05    46.02  1:08.75
                                                                    F    23.23    46.31  1:09.28
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:32.58  13  1:32.37 C8  P    23.79    46.66  1:08.92
                                                                    F    22.70    46.73  1:09.98

GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    1:27.34   1              P    21.90    43.28  1:05.56
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   1:27.72   2              P    22.11    45.00  1:07.24
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         1:27.93   3              P    21.93    43.90  1:06.30
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          1:28.70   4              P    22.69    44.73  1:06.69
BV,  A  VAR.          12    BELLA VISTA    1:29.98   5              P    23.16    44.97  1:08.48
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      1:30.36   6              P    23.46    45.38  1:08.10
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  1:30.68   7              P    22.03    44.82  1:08.42
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     1:31.18   8              P    22.68    45.63  1:08.04
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      1:31.25   9              P    22.16    45.15  1:08.52
DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        1:31.39  10              P    22.36    45.64  1:08.84
LBA,  A  VAR.         12    LOS BANOS      1:31.45  11              P    23.05    46.02  1:08.75
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           1:31.72  12              P    22.51    45.95  1:09.64
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       1:32.58  13              P    23.79    46.66  1:08.92
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        1:32.62  14              P    22.67    45.95  1:09.75
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      1:32.70  15              P    22.90    46.61  1:10.44
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      1:33.07  16              P    23.98    47.37  1:10.48
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          1:33.34  17              P    23.58    47.59  1:11.25
GV,  A  VAR.          12    GOLDEN VALLEY  1:33.54  18              P    23.93    47.21  1:10.31
LIN,  A  VAR.         12    LINCOLN        1:33.81  19              P    24.58    47.86  1:11.02
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         1:33.83  20              P    23.54    47.38  1:10.38
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           1:34.33  21              P    24.24    48.45  1:11.46
LC,  A  VAR.          12    LAGUNA CREEK   1:35.24  22              P    22.82    48.05  1:12.12
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  1:35.85  23              P    23.92    48.13  1:12.92
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      1:36.43  24              P    22.74    48.12  1:13.27
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      1:36.44  25              P    24.05    48.03  1:12.73
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      1:36.45  26              P    23.52    49.00  1:13.37
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     1:36.93  27              P    23.69    47.93  1:13.42
SH,  A  VAR.          12    SHELDON        1:37.05  28              P    23.77    49.01  1:13.57
MAN,  A  VAR.         12    MANTECA        1:37.29  29              P    24.60    49.67  1:14.35
DIX,  A  VAR.         12    DIXON          1:37.95  30              P    23.96    49.05  1:14.18
CB,  A  VAR.          12    CHRISTIAN BRO  1:38.08  31              P    24.29    48.49  1:13.77
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     1:38.20  32              P    25.08    50.14  1:15.35
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        1:38.21  33              P    24.59    49.10  1:13.80
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         1:38.62  34              P    26.31    51.36  1:15.09
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       1:38.87  35              P    25.18    50.74  1:15.25
COR,  A  VAR.         12    CORDOVA        1:39.55  36              P    23.56    48.89  1:14.57
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  1:39.79  37              P    26.96    51.67  1:16.01
SON,  A  VAR.         12    SONORA         1:39.84  38              P    23.51    47.53  1:13.97
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          1:40.66  39              P    25.62    50.25  1:15.74
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          1:41.12  40              P    27.81    52.01  1:17.05
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        1:42.56  41              P    25.67    52.71  1:18.47
BUC,  A  VAR.         12    BUHACH COLONY  1:42.76  42              P    25.97    51.67  1:16.40
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  1:43.01  43              P    25.81    51.83  1:17.76
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST            DQUED                   P    23.86    46.94  1:11.93

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MENS    VAR.    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   44
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:00.49
   SECTIONAL   3:24.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:09.02   1  3:07.61 F1  P    22.69    46.99  1:09.35  1:34.17  1:57.05  2:21.77  2:44.54
                                                                    F    22.54    46.83  1:09.03  1:34.01  1:56.54  2:21.06  2:43.42
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:11.14   2  3:08.29 F2  P    22.52    47.12  1:10.02  1:35.84  1:58.93  2:23.97  2:46.50
                                                                    F    21.92    46.10  1:08.71  1:34.22  1:56.84  2:22.39  2:44.16
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:11.56   4  3:09.20 F3  P    22.76    47.32  1:10.81  1:36.28  1:59.07  2:24.30  2:47.02
                                                                    F    22.84    48.09  1:10.51  1:35.61  1:58.21  2:22.75  2:45.11
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:11.32   3  3:10.19 F4  P    23.35    48.60  1:11.48  1:37.07  1:59.88  2:24.94  2:46.84
                                                                    F    23.09    48.16  1:11.16  1:36.71  1:59.21  2:24.18  2:45.91
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:11.57   5  3:11.03 F5  P    23.38    48.86  1:11.84  1:36.39  1:59.12  2:23.85  2:46.45
                                                                    F    23.29    48.88  1:11.53  1:36.14  1:58.93  2:23.55  2:45.98

VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:13.24   6  3:12.33 F6  P    22.98    47.42  1:10.37  1:35.33  1:58.51  2:23.49  2:46.46
                                                                    F    22.84    47.47  1:10.30  1:35.11  1:57.75  2:22.57  2:45.82
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:14.68   7  3:15.08 F7  P    22.81    47.47  1:10.35  1:35.28  1:58.97  2:24.37  2:48.64
                                                                    F    22.85    47.34  1:10.52  1:35.70  1:59.28  2:24.74  2:48.81
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:16.24   8  3:19.57 F8  P    23.36    48.61  1:12.37  1:38.30  2:02.40  2:28.33  2:51.64
                                                                    F    24.64    51.09  1:14.97  1:41.31  2:05.17  2:32.00  2:54.70

VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:18.39   9  3:13.14 C1  P    24.33    50.02  1:12.77  1:39.10  2:03.18  2:30.07  2:53.08
                                                                    F    23.13    48.18  1:10.82  1:36.55  1:59.81  2:25.45  2:47.77
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:19.07  10  3:18.05 C2  P    23.52    48.59  1:13.00  1:40.42  2:04.65  2:31.86  2:54.14
                                                                    F    23.39    48.82  1:13.19  1:40.11  2:03.69  2:30.71  2:53.11
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:24.79  14  3:18.91 C3  P    23.88    49.54  1:13.48  1:40.44  2:06.47  2:34.91  2:58.81
                                                                    F    23.42    49.29  1:13.41  1:41.82  2:05.08  2:30.88  2:53.92
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  3:23.00  11  3:19.17 C4  P    24.06    50.44  1:13.97  1:40.36  2:05.19  2:31.99  2:56.75
                                                                    F    23.20    48.31  1:04.21  1:38.12  2:02.27  2:29.19  2:53.27
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:24.56  12  3:19.96 C5  P    24.42    50.79  1:15.61  1:43.71  2:07.71  2:34.61  2:58.48
                                                                    F    23.62    49.31  1:13.66  1:40.94  2:04.88  2:31.56  2:54.76
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      3:25.86  15  3:21.28 C6  P    23.64    49.71  1:15.05  1:43.66  2:08.96  2:37.18  3:00.10
                                                                    F    24.04    50.39  1:14.84  1:42.30  2:06.89  2:34.59  2:57.01
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:24.74  13  3:22.74 C7  P    22.70    48.61  1:13.25  1:40.62  2:05.49  2:33.19  2:58.24
                                                                    F    22.92    48.96  1:12.83  1:40.19  2:04.53  2:31.97  2:56.38
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        3:26.18  16  3:26.03 C8  P    24.90    52.96  1:09.10  1:44.63  2:08.80  2:35.43  2:59.52
                                                                    F    24.46    51.45  1:15.45  1:43.31  2:07.41  2:33.90  2:58.08

DO,  A  VAR.          12    DEL ORO        3:09.02   1              P    22.69    46.99  1:09.35  1:34.17  1:57.05  2:21.77  2:44.54
DAV,  A  VAR.         12    DAVIS          3:11.14   2              P    22.52    47.12  1:10.02  1:35.84  1:58.93  2:23.97  2:46.50
GB,  A  VAR.          12    GRANITE BAY    3:11.32   3              P    23.35    48.60  1:11.48  1:37.07  1:59.88  2:24.94  2:46.84
JES,  A  VAR.         12    JESUIT         3:11.56   4              P    22.76    47.32  1:10.81  1:36.28  1:59.07  2:24.30  2:47.02
OR,  A  VAR.          12    OAKRIDGE       3:11.57   5              P    23.38    48.86  1:11.84  1:36.39  1:59.12  2:23.85  2:46.45
VDL,  A  VAR.         12    VISTA DEL LAG  3:13.24   6              P    22.98    47.42  1:10.37  1:35.33  1:58.51  2:23.49  2:46.46
BR,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR RIVER     3:14.68   7              P    22.81    47.47  1:10.35  1:35.28  1:58.97  2:24.37  2:48.64
NU,  A  VAR.          12    NEVADA UNION   3:16.24   8              P    23.36    48.61  1:12.37  1:38.30  2:02.40  2:28.33  2:51.64
VAC,  A  VAR.         12    VACAVILLE      3:18.39   9              P    24.33    50.02  1:12.77  1:39.10  2:03.18  2:30.07  2:53.08
MER,  A  VAR.         12    MERCED         3:19.07  10              P    23.52    48.59  1:13.00  1:40.42  2:04.65  2:31.86  2:54.14
PG,  A  VAR.          12    PLEASANT GROV  3:23.00  11              P    24.06    50.44  1:13.97  1:40.36  2:05.19  2:31.99  2:56.75
LOD,  A  VAR.         12    LODI           3:24.56  12              P    24.42    50.79  1:15.61  1:43.71  2:07.71  2:34.61  2:58.48
VIN,  A  VAR.         12    VINTAGE        3:24.74  13              P    22.70    48.61  1:13.25  1:40.62  2:05.49  2:33.19  2:58.24
ED,  A  VAR.          12    EL DORADO      3:24.79  14              P    23.88    49.54  1:13.48  1:40.44  2:06.47  2:34.91  2:58.81
STM,  A  VAR.         12    ST. MARYS      3:25.86  15              P    23.64    49.71  1:15.05  1:43.66  2:08.96  2:37.18  3:00.10
BEN,  A  VAR.         12    BENICIA        3:26.18  16              P    24.90    52.96  1:09.10  1:44.63  2:08.80  2:35.43  2:59.52
TRA,  A  VAR.         12    TRACY          3:29.13  17              P    25.20    51.45  1:17.47  1:46.67  2:12.15  2:41.00  3:04.00
PIT,  A  VAR.         12    PITMAN         3:30.54  18              P    24.97    52.42  1:18.52  1:46.63  2:11.25  2:38.17  3:02.37
ANT,  A  VAR.         12    ANTELOPE       3:31.44  19              P    24.80    51.50  1:17.38  1:47.31  2:13.24  2:41.98  3:05.92
WE,  A  VAR.          12    WEST           3:31.74  20              P    26.85    56.67  1:21.95  1:50.70  2:14.71  2:42.23  3:05.73
EU,  A  VAR.          12    EAST UNION     3:32.93  21              P    25.64    52.79  1:18.11  1:46.53  2:13.27  2:42.26  3:06.43
LIB,  A  VAR.         12    LIBERTY RANCH  3:33.10  22              P    25.99    54.84  1:20.37  1:48.69  2:13.64  2:42.05  3:06.15
EC,  A  VAR.          12    EL CAMINO      3:34.24  23              P    24.18    52.38  1:17.36  1:46.34  2:12.02  2:41.10  3:05.12
NAP,  A  VAR.         12    NAPA           3:37.77  24              P    26.48    55.13  1:20.98  1:49.43  2:16.19  2:45.50  3:10.67
OM,  A  VAR.          12    OAKMONT        3:37.79  25              P    27.08    55.91  1:21.99  1:50.89  2:16.59  2:44.17  3:09.97
RA,  A  VAR.          12    RIO AMERICANO  3:38.89  26              P    25.15    53.37  1:19.31  1:48.06  2:14.19  2:44.86  3:10.07
BC,  A  VAR.          12    BEAR CREEK     3:39.12  27              P    26.28    54.61  1:20.83  1:49.70  2:16.20  2:45.51  3:11.03
ROS,  A  VAR.         12    ROSEVILLE      3:39.20  28              P    26.11    53.98  1:21.60  1:51.42  2:17.40  2:47.72  3:12.16
ARG,  A  VAR.         12    ARGONAUT       3:39.80  29              P    26.48    55.60  1:21.62  1:50.82  2:16.03  2:45.29  3:10.97
WDC,  A  VAR.         12    WOODCREEK      3:40.05  30              P    27.16    55.98  1:22.10  1:51.19  2:16.44  2:45.32  3:11.66
DOW,  A  VAR.         12    DOWNEY         3:40.15  31              P    28.00    57.49  1:23.96  1:53.26  2:19.39  2:47.59  3:12.61
GD,  A  VAR.          12    GRACE DAVIS    3:42.25  32              P    26.30    55.49  1:23.27  1:54.09  2:20.03  2:48.50  3:13.88
BRC,  A  VAR.         12    BRADSHAW CHRI  3:42.91  33              P    28.02    57.63  1:23.22  1:50.94  2:18.43  2:49.71  3:15.01
TOK,  A  VAR.         12    TOKAY          3:43.31  34              P    26.82    56.18  1:24.07  1:55.39  2:20.70  2:49.88  3:15.05
CER,  A  VAR.         12    CERES          3:44.15  35              P    26.68    55.75  1:22.26  1:52.62  2:20.30  2:50.61  3:15.48
BH,  A  VAR.          12    BRET HARTE     3:44.44  36              P    26.52    56.64  1:22.71  1:51.71  2:18.33  2:48.54  3:14.18
AMC,  A  VAR.         12    AMERICAN CANY  3:45.11  37              P    25.01    52.35  1:19.23  1:50.42  2:18.51  2:49.36  3:14.93
TUR,  A  VAR.         12    TURLOCK        3:45.79  38              P    27.17    56.19  1:22.29  1:53.57  2:19.77  2:51.29  3:17.54
ROD,  A  VAR.         12    ANGELO RODRIG  3:46.15  39              P    24.99    51.72  1:20.16  1:50.13  2:17.78  2:48.90  3:15.95
JOH,  A  VAR.         12                   3:47.04  40              P    27.89    58.08  1:24.62  1:53.81  2:21.90  2:52.90  3:18.77
BEY,  A  VAR.         12    BEYER          3:47.12  41              P    27.70    56.40  1:23.02  1:52.64  2:19.94  2:49.83  3:16.36
ROC,  A  VAR.         12    ROCKLIN        3:47.26  42              P    26.92    56.34  1:24.26  1:53.35  2:21.46  2:52.71  3:18.83
WC,  A  VAR.          12    WEST CAMPUS    3:47.79  43              P    25.63    52.61  1:19.53  1:49.30  2:19.00  2:52.54  3:18.21
EG,  A  VAR.          12    ELK GROVE      3:52.95  44              P    27.70    59.11  1:25.54  1:56.18  2:23.08  2:53.73


TEAM TOTAL

 PLC POINTS   ABBR      T E A M  N A M E

   1  541.0   DAV-      DAVIS

   2  470.0   GB-       GRANITE BAY

   3  329.0   RA-       RIO AMERICANO

   4  311.0   DO-       DEL ORO

   5  290.0   VAC-      VACAVILLE

   6  274.0   VDL-      VISTA DEL LAGO

   7  269.5   OR-       OAKRIDGE

   8  243.0   JES-      JESUIT

   9  228.0   NU-       NEVADA UNION

  10  130.0   BR-       BEAR RIVER

  11  125.0   BV-       BELLA VISTA

  12  118.0   STF-      ST. FRANCIS

  13  100.0   LOD-      LODI

  14   90.0   ROS-      ROSEVILLE

  15   84.0   MER-      MERCED

  16   82.0   VIN-      VINTAGE

  17   74.0   STM-      ST. MARYS

  18   69.0   NAP-      NAPA

  19   53.0   TOK-      TOKAY

  20   49.5   PG-       PLEASANT GROVE

  21   48.0   WT-       WHITNEY

  22   48.0   EC-       EL CAMINO

  23   47.0   SCD-      SACRAMENTO COUNTRY DAY

  24   43.0   LND-      LINDEN

  25   41.0   LBA-      LOS BANOS

  26   41.0   TRA-      TRACY

  27   38.0   ED-       EL DORADO

  28   37.0   LIN-      LINCOLN

  29   37.0   WDC-      WOODCREEK

  30   29.0   PON-      PONDEROSA

  31   24.0   AMC-      AMERICAN CANYON

  32   23.0   KIM-      KIMBALL

  33   22.0   WCW-      WILL C. WOOD

  34   21.0   PIT-      PITMAN

  35   19.0   DOW-      DOWNEY

  36   18.0   OM-       OAKMONT

  37   16.0   ANT-      ANTELOPE

  38   15.0   FOL-      FOLSOM

  39   15.0   BEN-      BENICIA

  40   15.0   FRA-      FRANKLIN (STOCKTON)

  41   14.0   BUC-      BUHACH COLONY

  42   14.0   DIX-      DIXON

  43   14.0   ARM-      ARMIJO

  44   13.0   CKM-      C. K. MCLATCHEY

  45   13.0   GD-       GRACE DAVIS

  46   13.0   OAK-      OAKDALE

  47    9.0   ROC-      ROCKLIN

  48    6.0   TUR-      TURLOCK

  49    4.0   GRE-      JOSEPH A. GREGORI

  50    2.0   ENO-      JAMES C. ENOCHS

  51    2.0   FEG-      FRANKLIN

  52    1.0   MOD-      MODESTO

  53    1.0   PL-       PLACER

FEMALES ONLY

 PLC POINTS   ABBR      T E A M  N A M E

   1  307.0   DAV-      DAVIS

   2  291.0   RA-       RIO AMERICANO

   3  225.0   GB-       GRANITE BAY

   4  142.0   VDL-      VISTA DEL LAGO

   5  121.0   VAC-      VACAVILLE

   6  118.0   STF-      ST. FRANCIS

   7  113.0   NU-       NEVADA UNION

   8   82.0   DO-       DEL ORO

   9   73.0   OR-       OAKRIDGE

  10   69.0   NAP-      NAPA

  11   66.0   LOD-      LODI

  12   58.0   VIN-      VINTAGE

  13   53.0   ROS-      ROSEVILLE

  14   52.0   TOK-      TOKAY

  15   48.0   BV-       BELLA VISTA

  16   43.0   LND-      LINDEN

  17   41.0   BR-       BEAR RIVER

  18   41.0   WT-       WHITNEY

  19   38.0   EC-       EL CAMINO

  20   37.0   WDC-      WOODCREEK

  21   30.0   MER-      MERCED

  22   27.0   SCD-      SACRAMENTO COUNTRY DAY

  23   23.0   KIM-      KIMBALL

  24   23.0   LBA-      LOS BANOS

  25   22.0   WCW-      WILL C. WOOD

  26   21.0   PIT-      PITMAN

  27   19.0   DOW-      DOWNEY

  28   18.0   STM-      ST. MARYS

  29   16.0   LIN-      LINCOLN

  30   15.0   FRA-      FRANKLIN (STOCKTON)

  31   14.0   DIX-      DIXON

  32   13.0   GD-       GRACE DAVIS

  33   11.0   FOL-      FOLSOM

  34   10.0   BUC-      BUHACH COLONY

  35    9.0   ROC-      ROCKLIN

  36    8.0   TRA-      TRACY

  37    7.0   PG-       PLEASANT GROVE

  38    5.0   OM-       OAKMONT

  39    4.0   GRE-      JOSEPH A. GREGORI

  40    2.0   BEN-      BENICIA

  41    2.0   ENO-      JAMES C. ENOCHS

  42    1.0   MOD-      MODESTO

  43    1.0   PL-       PLACER

MALES ONLY

 PLC POINTS   ABBR      T E A M  N A M E

   1  245.0   GB-       GRANITE BAY

   2  243.0   JES-      JESUIT

   3  234.0   DAV-      DAVIS

   4  229.0   DO-       DEL ORO

   5  196.5   OR-       OAKRIDGE

   6  169.0   VAC-      VACAVILLE

   7  132.0   VDL-      VISTA DEL LAGO

   8  115.0   NU-       NEVADA UNION

   9   89.0   BR-       BEAR RIVER

  10   77.0   BV-       BELLA VISTA

  11   56.0   STM-      ST. MARYS

  12   54.0   MER-      MERCED

  13   42.5   PG-       PLEASANT GROVE

  14   38.0   RA-       RIO AMERICANO

  15   38.0   ED-       EL DORADO

  16   37.0   ROS-      ROSEVILLE

  17   34.0   LOD-      LODI

  18   33.0   TRA-      TRACY

  19   29.0   PON-      PONDEROSA

  20   24.0   VIN-      VINTAGE

  21   24.0   AMC-      AMERICAN CANYON

  22   21.0   LIN-      LINCOLN

  23   20.0   SCD-      SACRAMENTO COUNTRY DAY

  24   18.0   LBA-      LOS BANOS

  25   16.0   ANT-      ANTELOPE

  26   14.0   ARM-      ARMIJO

  27   13.0   OAK-      OAKDALE

  28   13.0   CKM-      C. K. MCLATCHEY

  29   13.0   BEN-      BENICIA

  30   13.0   OM-       OAKMONT

  31   10.0   EC-       EL CAMINO

  32    7.0   WT-       WHITNEY

  33    6.0   TUR-      TURLOCK

  34    4.0   BUC-      BUHACH COLONY

  35    4.0   FOL-      FOLSOM

  36    2.0   FEG-      FRANKLIN

  37    1.0   TOK-      TOKAY