3/16/2013 - 3/16/2013
Orlando, USA
YCF Swimming 3/16/2013 - 18:09PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 35 Women 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Avestruz, Zoe A 15 Aquajets Swim Te 24.73 24.44 20
2 Hinkle, Mickayla L 16 St Croix Swim Cl 25.07 24.76 16.5
2 Hu, Janet Y 17 Nation''s Capital 25.04 24.76 16.5
4 Stewart, Kylie N 16 Dynamo Swim Club 25.09 25.10 15
5 Sims, Gabrielle T 17 Express Swim Tea 25.33 25.22 14
6 Goodwin, Darby E 16 Saint Andrew''s S 26.03 25.34 13
7 Jones, Kaitlyn E 18 Delaware Swim Te 25.56 25.36 12
8 Schneider, Mary E 16 Academy Bullets- 25.79 25.53 11
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Li, Kristina R 16 Nation''s Capital 26.22 25.28 9
10 Stafford, Nicole E 18 Dynamo Swim Club 26.11 25.69 7
11 Nelson, Elizabeth D 14 YMCA Dane County 26.15 25.84 6
12 Kingsley, Megan M 16 Mount Pleasant S 26.06 25.87 5
13 Mulquin, Catherine E 17 Rockville Montgo 26.10 25.89 4
14 Raukar, Cali V 15 Marin Pirates-PC 26.05 26.01 3
15 Seidt, Asia M 15 Lakeside Swim Te 26.19 26.16 2
16 Moffitt, Hellen S 17 Machine Aquatics 26.29 26.19 1
=== C - Final ===
17 Beall, Melissa C 18 Southern Crescen 26.34 25.99
18 Griffith, Jenna E 17 Green Mountain A 26.47 26.14
19 Leong, Christine J 17 Oakland Live Y''E 26.49 26.20
20 Zagoren, Jenna M 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 26.51 26.26
21 Toback, Gabrielle N 17 Long Island Aqua 26.33 26.52
22 Brown, Tess R 18 UNAT-PC 26.44 26.54
23 Kane, Carolyn J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 26.41 26.60
-- Sutherland, Jessica D 17 New Trier Swim C 26.36 DQ
=== D - Final ===
25 Deloof, Catherine E 16 Pointe Aquatics- 26.63 26.12
26 Bestor, Megan C 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 26.60 26.14
27 Britt, Chelsea 18 Una High-FL 26.52 26.21
28 Lindsey, Hannah M 15 All Star Aquatic 26.52 26.33
29 Boone, Carrie A 14 Nation''s Capital 26.52 26.35
30 Jones, Abigail R 16 Nova of Virginia 26.57 26.42
31 Boardman, Alison N 17 Machine Aquatics 26.62 26.53
32 Paulson, Emma F 17 Aquajets Swim Te 26.60 26.76
=== Preliminaries ===
21 Karosas, Tasija A 17 Saint Andrew''s S 26.44
25 Politi, Rachel E 15 New Albany Aquat 26.50
30 Auckley, Elizabeth D 17 Lakewood Rangers 26.53
36 Grimes, Alexandra K 16 UNAT-PC 26.69
37 McGovern, Natalie R 16 Academy Bullets- 26.72
38 Gregson, Shayne K 15 Magnolia Aquatic J26.72
39 Warhol, Maryelizabeth 17 Coast Guard Blue 26.73
40 Pickrem, Sydney E 15 Clearwater Aquat 26.74
41 Jardeleza, Maria E 15 New Trier Swim C 26.76
42 Wheeler, Jordan T 14 Eagle Swimming A 26.78
42 Bonin, Chanel B 16 Novi Sturgeons-M 26.78
44 Rieger, Alexandra B 17 UNAT-SN 26.79
44 Matsumura, Rachel J 17 Lakeridge Swim T 26.79
46 Wells, Katherine V 15 Glenview Titan A 26.82
47 Delisle, Marie-pierre 16 UNAT-PC 26.83
47 Prasse, Elizabeth H 17 Dads Club Swim T 26.83
49 Thorne, Breinne M 14 Aquajets Swim Te 26.84
50 Powell, Ruby M 15 Coho Swim Club-I 26.85
51 Guenther, Erika E 15 St Croix Swim Cl 26.86
51 Deloof, Gabrielle M 16 Pointe Aquatics- 26.86
53 Bratton, Lisa N 16 Tri-city Channel 26.91
54 Kollevoll, Annika E 16 Baylor Swim Club 26.92
55 Hart, Elise D 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 26.93
56 Hunt, Madeline J 16 Fox Valley Swim- 26.99
57 Grover, Kaitlin R 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 27.03
58 Umberger, Madison E 16 Lakeview Aquatic 27.04
58 Short, Jessica R 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 27.04
58 Bischoff, Melissa R 16 Islanders Aquati 27.04
61 Soapes, Chandler G 18 Bolles School Sh 27.05
61 Coulson Moore, Logan 16 Mason Makos Swim 27.05
61 Park, Christina J 18 Glenbrook Aquati 27.05
64 Preiss, Alexandra M 15 Aquajets Swim Te 27.06
64 McClure, Morgan 16 Una Stas-SN 27.06
66 Pulido, Elizabeth 16 Santa Maria Swim 27.07
66 Dresel, Aislinn M 17 Marin Pirates-PC 27.07
68 Tracy, Alexandra M 17 Cincinnati Marli 27.08
68 Pfitzer, Leah M 17 Blue Tide Aquati 27.08
70 Evensen, Courtney M 15 Aquajets Swim Te 27.09
71 Capobianco, Julia M 15 Nation''s Capital 27.13
71 Peiffer, Hannah M 18 Baylor Swim Club 27.13
73 Escobar, Mary Bernade 16 Old Dominion Aqu 27.14
73 Alexander, Bridgette 16 J-Hawk Aquatic C 27.14
75 Nezelek, Katherine A 14 Quest Swimming-V 27.15
76 Galea, Andrea A 14 Cougar Aquatic T 27.16
77 Pesetti, Sydney E 16 Poseidon Swimmin 27.17
78 Lawton, Kelsey V 16 Marlins of Ralei 27.18
78 Bloom, Ellen T 17 Edina Swim Club- 27.18
78 Gavigan, Casey L 14 Three Village Sw 27.18
81 Barkey, Kallyn E 16 Rochester Swim C 27.20
82 Falconer, Erin E 15 Patriot Aquatic- 27.21
83 McHugh, Cameron F 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 27.22
84 Young, Claire E 15 Grosse Pointe Ga 27.25
85 Orbon, Margaret M 17 Glenbrook Aquati 27.26
85 Canfield, Katherine L 15 Fox Valley Swim- 27.26
87 Haebig, Autumn D 14 Ozaukee Aquatics 27.27
88 Albrecht, Emily A 15 Express Swim Tea 27.28
88 Leclair, Ashley N 17 Lakeside Swim Te 27.28
90 Branaman, Mairyn G 16 Chesapeake Bay A 27.30
91 Moran, Amanda N 17 Academy Bullets- 27.32
92 Bullinger, Rae A 16 Aquajets Swim Te 27.35
93 Carlson, Mary M 18 Dayton Raiders-O 27.36
93 Zupan, Sydney C 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 27.36
95 Brown, Cooper E 17 City of Mobile S 27.37
95 Kari, Brina L 15 Hastings Area Sw 27.37
97 Mikota, Julia M 18 Badger Aquatics- 27.38
98 Harrington, Shannon C 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 27.42
99 Cooper, Caitlin M 16 Dynamo Swim Club 27.43
100 Morling, Jordan A 14 Carter Center Aq 27.44
100 Wu-Silvera, Caroline 14 Laguardia Aquati 27.44
100 Croman, Cecelia M 16 Tucson Ford Deal 27.44
103 Kelly, Emily E 16 Nation''s Capital 27.45
104 Yamahata, Katherine T 16 UNAT-SN 27.48
105 Day, Lauren N 17 Blue Tide Aquati 27.49
106 Helferich, Lindsay K 16 City Of Midland- 27.50
106 Dumez, Rachel N 18 Valley Swim Team 27.50
106 Bivens, Hailey E 17 Virginia Gators- 27.50
109 Goldblatt, Johanna R 15 Southern Crescen 27.51
109 Morgan, Lillian M 15 Northern KY Clip 27.51
109 Leclair, Emily H 15 Lakeside Swim Te 27.51
112 Williams, Jasmine M 18 Bolles School Sh 27.53
112 Vitek, Ellyn C 18 Westmont Swim Cl 27.53
114 Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 27.54
115 Jardeleza, Madeleine 17 New Trier Swim C 27.56
116 Christy, Katie R 16 Dynamo Swim Club 27.58
117 Johnson, Catherine E 15 Rockville Montgo 27.59
117 Lin, Victoria 14 Badger Aquatics- 27.59
119 Chambers, Natalie R 17 The Woodlands Sw 27.60
120 Graumann, Logan D 16 Unattached-SE 27.61
120 Magnusson, Elizabeth 15 Quest Swimming-V 27.61
122 Pulte, Mollie A 16 Motor City Aquat 27.62
122 Blaydes, Madison M 17 Patriot Aquatic- 27.62
124 Arnold, Mykala M 15 Motor City Aquat 27.63
125 Petro, Amanda L 17 Alligator Aquati 27.64
126 Hutchison, Madison P 16 Wichita Swim Clu 27.65
126 Horikawa, Natsumi L 16 Rockville Montgo 27.65
128 Clarke, Courtney M 16 Delaware Swim Te 27.66
128 Lyons, Morgan C 17 Dynamo Swim Club 27.66
130 Martinez, Rebeca 17 Chicago Wolfpack 27.67
130 Pratt, Carly B 16 The Woodlands Sw 27.67
130 Merrill, Emma C 16 Nation''s Capital 27.67
130 Zehnder, Kimberly E 15 Lakeside Swim Te 27.67
134 Dryer, Robyn E 15 Nation''s Capital 27.69
135 Bergin, Kate C 15 Red Fox Aquatic- 27.70
136 Ryan, Emily E 12 Academy Bullets- 27.73
136 O''Neil, Colleen M 18 Weymouth Club Wa 27.73
138 Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16 Chicago Wolfpack 27.74
138 Lupton, Alexandra L 16 Eagle Swimming A 27.74
138 D''Amato, Emily M 17 Nation''s Capital 27.74
141 Henry, Tennyson C 16 Rockwood Swim Cl 27.75
142 Le, Angela K 15 UNAT-MN 27.76
143 Wittmer, Rachel M 13 Aquajets Swim Te 27.77
144 Hague, Taylor L 18 Quest Swimming-V 27.78
145 Coolidge, Sarah J 16 Aquajets Swim Te 27.79
145 Sprau, Annelise C 18 Shorewood Swim C 27.79
147 Preiss, Marina C 16 Una Agua-MR 27.80
147 Danin, Kylie L 16 Islanders Aquati 27.80
147 Rollo, Emily K 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 27.80
147 Krupsky, Brianna N 15 McFarland Sparta 27.80
151 Rivenbark, Elizabeth 14 Vipers of Albuqu 27.81
152 Meilus, Emily V 13 Nation''s Capital 27.83
153 Olsen, Hannah L 15 Wheaton Sport Ce 27.84
153 Baertlein, Elizabeth 17 Waukesha Express 27.84
153 Hadley, Emma B 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 27.84
153 Orme, Nicole A 17 Nation''s Capital 27.84
157 Takumiya, Saki 16 Alligator Aquati 27.87
157 Lord, Colleen E 18 First Colony Swi 27.87
157 Zelnick, Michelle N 16 Dayton Raiders-O 27.87
160 Wujciak, Megan A 17 Cougar Aquatic T 27.88
160 Meyer, Abigail M 17 Nitro Swimming-S 27.88
162 Gaertner, Caroline F 16 Blackline Aquati 27.89
162 Conrad, Megan P 17 Rockville Montgo 27.89
164 Thompson, Beatrix B 14 Empire Swimming- 27.90
165 Hemstreet, Karling 15 Nitro Swimming-S 27.91
166 Fanz, Casey R 14 Poseidon Swimmin 27.92
166 Horn, Brittany K 14 Fox Valley Wave- 27.92
168 Brookover, Jaimie Lyn 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 27.93
169 Jacumski, Madeline G 15 Town of Tonawand 27.95
170 Quentin, Asia M 16 First Colony Swi 27.96
170 Key, Amanda J 14 Vipers of Albuqu 27.96
170 Ireland, Margaret M 17 New Wave Swim Te 27.96
173 Hudson, Olivia J 17 Southern Waters- 27.99
174 Keifer, Kristen E 16 Lakeside Swim Te 28.01
174 Stelnicki, Loretta P 15 Hickory Willow S 28.01
174 Sheean, Margaret M 16 Academy Bullets- 28.01
177 Conn, Ellyse C 15 Novi Sturgeons-M 28.03
178 Dahlgren, Kylie J 15 Aquajets Swim Te 28.04
179 Roberts, Katherine L 17 Sea Devils-MN 28.07
180 Lemire, Stephanie J 17 St Croix Swim Cl 28.09
180 Kirby, Riley T 16 Patriot Aquatic- 28.09
182 McDonnell, Michelle S 18 Poseidon Swimmin 28.11
182 Schilling, Amelia J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 28.11
184 Gallowich, Kamryn L 15 Wheaton Swim Clu 28.12
185 Kyle, Maria K 15 Scout Aquatics-I 28.13
185 Debever, Mckenna V 16 Bolles School Sh 28.13
187 Moynihan, Bailey C 17 Glenview Titan A 28.14
187 Erard, Emily G 15 Nova of Virginia 28.14
189 Cimino, Sarah M 14 Huntsville Swim- 28.16
189 Obregon, Isabel M 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 28.16
189 Wessell, Madeline R 15 Flyers Aquatic S 28.16
192 Liebl, Megan M 18 Southwest Aquati 28.17
192 King, Erica S 16 Patriot Aquatic- 28.17
192 Hohne, Margaret L 16 Ntc Aquatics-FL 28.17
195 Westrick, Mollie R 15 Envious Swimming 28.18
195 Avery, Mckenna L 17 Delta Aquatics-I 28.18
195 Gilbert, Sara A 15 Dynamo Swim Club 28.18
195 Sun, Scarlett 16 Rockville Montgo 28.18
199 Tapia, Natalie A 14 Chicago Wolfpack 28.19
199 Evensen, Brooke J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 28.19
201 Holbrook, Hollie M 14 City of Mobile S 28.20
202 Law, Michelle J 17 Academy Bullets- 28.21
203 Jackson, Reid R 17 New Wave Swim Te 28.22
204 Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17 Rochester Swim C 28.23
204 Hayward, Riley M 17 New Trier Swim C 28.23
206 Chu, Kierstin E 15 Empire Swimming- 28.25
206 Henderson, Amanda D 17 Bartlett Xtreme- 28.25
206 Wu, Abigail J 17 Cincinnati Marli 28.25
209 Ranzau, Emily G 17 Dynamo Swim Club 28.26
209 Schirmer, Caroline M 14 Saint Andrew''s S 28.26
211 Hanning, Sarah G 14 Academy Bullets- 28.27
212 Allen, Madison S 14 Wichita Swim Clu 28.28
212 Whiting, Mary C 16 Aquajets Swim Te 28.28
212 Lockman, Emma E 15 Virginia Gators- 28.28
215 Longan, Bonnie M 15 Kansas City Swim 28.29
216 Locker, Anne E 16 Dynamo Swim Club 28.30
216 Swarts, Rachel M 18 Nation''s Capital 28.30
218 Guyett, Audrey E 13 St Charles Swim- 28.31
219 Murphy, Molly S 16 Burkwood Aquatic 28.33
219 Awiszus, Maeve E 16 Crimson Aquatics 28.33
221 Dambacher, Kelsey N 15 Quest Swimming-V 28.34
222 Kimball, Danielle R 18 Coast Guard Blue 28.36
223 Fuchs, Hannah R 15 Lakeside Swim Te 28.37
223 Manchon, Molly L 16 Waukesha Express 28.37
225 Beam, Alicia K 14 Waukesha Express 28.38
226 Lara, Krystal D 14 Blue Arrow Swim- 28.39
227 Duncalf, Kathleen S 18 Bgc-N. Westchest 28.40
227 Vieni, Jennifer L 17 Burkwood Aquatic 28.40
229 Lanigan, Caitlin E 17 Scout Aquatics-I 28.41
230 Rubendall, Brooke E 14 New Wave Swim Te 28.44
231 Roberts, Shannon C 15 Rockwood Swim Cl 28.46
231 Kramer, Carly C 15 Delta Aquatics-I 28.46
233 Timm-Ballard, Emma M 17 Walla Walla Swim 28.47
234 Horton, Victoria L 15 Badger Aquatics- 28.48
235 Licking, Karley K 16 YMCA Dane County 28.49
236 Michaels, Alina M 13 Academy Bullets- 28.50
237 Swinnerton, Grace R 17 Nation''s Capital 28.51
238 Kane, Elizabeth V 17 Aquajets Swim Te 28.52
239 Warmuth, Tiffany H 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 28.53
240 Tank, Isabel E 14 The Woodlands Sw 28.54
240 Betancourt, Lauren E 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 28.54
240 Tomenchok, Kira E 16 Poseidon Swimmin 28.54
243 Kunze, Abigail K 14 Una Sems-MN 28.55
244 Maw, Kathryn E 16 Coast Guard Blue 28.56
244 Peacock, Salem E 17 Bolles School Sh 28.56
246 Siehs, Amanda B 17 Elmbrook Swim Cl 28.57
247 Sell, Mary K 15 Rappahannock Y S 28.61
248 Green, Natalie A 17 UNAT-SN 28.65
249 Sickinger, Katherine 15 Dayton Raiders-O 28.71
250 Zubar, Kira E 17 Aquajets Swim Te 28.76
251 Dromerick, Bridget C 16 Rockville Montgo 28.80
252 Koch, Julianne T 16 Team Suffolk-MR 28.81
252 Arenz, Katherine I 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 28.81
252 Pilibosian, Mary M 16 Motor City Aquat 28.81
255 Schipani, Jessica S 17 Flying Gull Aqua 28.86
256 Smith, Allissa S 15 Hastings Area Sw 28.91
257 Sowieja, Karin V 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 28.93
258 Leary, Mary K 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 28.99
259 Boddiford, Ashley N 14 Blue Dolfins-FL 29.03
260 Boldt, Reghan M 15 The Great Wolf S 29.04
261 Young, Abigail V 18 Arlington Aquati 29.18
261 Lehane, Kelley C 16 Academy Bullets- 29.18
263 Maurel, Elise O 16 Huntsville Swim- 29.28
264 Wells, Allison P 15 Corvallis Aquati 29.31
265 Ikenberry, Hannah R 15 Burkwood Aquatic 29.44
-- Macdougall, Heather P 14 Rose Bowl Aquati DFS
-- Gosselin, Annie K 15 Academy Bullets- DFS
-- Jedryka, Veronika 18 Patriot Aquatic- DFS
-- Meyer, Charlotte R 18 Rockville Montgo DFS
-- Raley, Caroline E 16 City of Mobile S NS
-- Miller, Chloe G 14 Bolles School Sh NS
-- Turek, Michelle E 16 Clearwater Aquat NS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35
1. Dynamo Swim Club 389.5 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 362
3. Aquajets Swim Team 316 4. Lakeside Swim Team 190
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 151 6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 142
7. SwimAtlanta 136 8. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 116
9. Delaware Swim Team 115 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club 93
11. Express Swim Team 76 12. St Croix Swim Club 74.5
13. Patriot Aquatic Club 73 14. Ozaukee Aquatics 65
14. YMCA Dane County Swim Team 65 16. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 63
17. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 62 18. Marin Pirates 57.5
19. New Trier Swim Club 50 20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 46
21. Waukesha Express Swim Team 45 22. Quest Swimming 41
23. Machine Aquatics 40 23. Oakland Live Y''Ers 40
25. UN 36 25. Shorewood Swim Club 36
27. UN 34 27. Dayton Raiders 34
29. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 32 29. Crimson Aquatics 32
31. Nitro Swimming 30.5 32. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 29.5
33. Poseidon Swimming Inc 27 34. Cougar Aquatic Team 22
35. Highlander Aquatic Club 21 36. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 20
37. Long Island Aquatic Club 19 38. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 18
38. Cincinnati Marlins 18 40. Fox Valley Swim Team 16
40. The Woodlands Swim Team 16 42. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14
42. Weymouth Club Waves 14 44. Baylor Swim Club 13
44. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 13 46. Unattached 12
47. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 11.5 48. Suburban Seahawks Club 9
48. Condors Swim Club 9 48. Tri-city Channel Cats 9
48. SwimStrongsville 9 48. All Star Aquatics 9
53. Long Island Express 7 54. St Charles Swim Team 6
54. Bolles School Sharks 6 56. Piranhas Swim Club 5
57. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4 58. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente 3
59. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 2 59. Rose Bowl Aquatics 2
59. Springfield USA 2 62. Rockwood Swim Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/16/2013 - 18:16PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 36 Men 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Jovanovic, Andrew N 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 22.32 22.07 20
2 Hu, Philip Y 18 Nation''s Capital 22.21 22.31 17
3 Pinfold, Brett D 17 First Colony Swi 22.81 22.54 16
4 Kaliszak, Lucas J 17 Baylor Swim Club 22.94 22.69 15
5 Quallen, Joshua D 18 Dayton Raiders-O 22.89 22.77 14
6 Martin, Alexander J 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 23.28 23.11 13
7 Tan, Steven D 16 Delta Aquatics-I 23.28 23.18 12
-- Bonetti, Brock W 17 Unattached-CC 23.10 DQ
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Cashion, Kenneth D 16 Tucson Ford Deal 23.38 23.12 9
10 Blyzinskyj, John A 17 Bernal''s Gator S 23.31 23.17 7
11 Bassett, Henry L 18 Nova of Virginia 23.45 23.19 6
12 Olmsted, Wesley 16 High Tide Aquati 23.42 23.22 5
13 Mulcare, Patrick J 16 Dayton Raiders-O 23.61 23.31 4
14 Boland, David J 18 Club Wolverine-M 23.47 23.44 3
15 Gebhart, Joseph W 17 Boulder City Hen 23.58 23.57 2
16 Hasemann, Nicholas J 17 Academy Bullets- 23.57 23.73 1
=== C - Final ===
17 Plaschka, Justin T 16 Team Suffolk-MR 23.85 23.18
18 Rusiewski, Dennis A 18 Oakland Live Y''E 23.62 23.50
19 Pohlmann, Henrik M 17 Dayton Raiders-O 23.72 23.51
20 Pierce, Harrison J 17 Tide-VA 23.65 23.80
21 Carlino, Keith A 17 Red Fox Aquatic- 23.78 23.84
22 Nolte, John A 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 23.65 23.94
23 Mangan, Jack F 17 New Trier Swim C 23.87 24.02
24 Castro-Abrams, Kennet 17 Marin Pirates-PC 23.77 24.03
=== D - Final ===
25 York, Joshua C 17 Quest Swimming-V 23.93 23.08
26 Wynter, Timothy S 17 Crimson Aquatics 23.94 23.60
27 Snarski, Alexander J 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 23.91 23.66
28 Shozda, Alex 17 Hickory Willow S 23.89 23.78
29 Harrington, Matthew A 15 Cats Aquatic Tea 24.00 23.98
29 Strauss, John W 17 Patriot Aquatic- 23.93 23.98
31 Thielen, Jonathon K 18 Academy Bullets- 23.91 24.07
32 Schubert, Frederick T 15 Nova of Virginia 23.91 24.18
=== Preliminaries ===
17 McHugh, Robert S 17 Baylor Swim Club 23.62
23 Greenberg, Aaron S 18 Edina Swim Club- 23.78
35 Hensley, Noah L 16 Blue Dolfins-FL J24.00
36 Moore, Justin A 16 Southern Crescen 24.01
37 Gedney, Brennan L 18 Mount Pleasant S 24.02
37 Litherland, Jay Y 17 Dynamo Swim Club 24.02
39 Copeland, Taylor B 18 Nova of Virginia 24.03
39 Burnley, Jesse W 17 Burkwood Aquatic 24.03
41 Fauls, Thomas H 17 Nova of Virginia 24.04
41 Cusick, Patrick T 16 Dynamo Swim Club 24.04
43 Ross, Jordan A 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.09
43 Rude, Evin G 17 Nation''s Capital 24.09
43 Moris, Cody M 16 Academy Bullets- 24.09
43 Richardson, Steven J 17 Eagle Swimming A 24.09
47 Dematteo, Gregory H 15 Bernal''s Gator S 24.10
48 Grumhaus, Peter D 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 24.11
49 McPheters, Matthew S 17 Bolles School Sh 24.16
49 Poti, Quinn A 17 Blue Dolfins-FL 24.16
51 Lujan, Matthew R 15 Tucson Ford Deal 24.21
52 Fishman, Steven Z 17 Redbird Swim Clu 24.29
53 Luong, Kiet T 18 Bernal''s Gator S 24.31
54 Spurzem, Graham J 17 North Bay Aquati 24.33
55 Swaim, Alexander J 16 Bernal''s Gator S 24.34
55 Coombs, Jason S 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 24.34
57 Mahaffey, Dakota W 15 Bolles School Sh 24.38
57 Borgert, Benjamin J 18 High Tide Aquati 24.38
59 Jones, Thomas M 17 Mason Makos Swim 24.39
60 Harrison, William H 16 Lakeside Swim Te 24.40
60 Smith, Grayson T 17 Machine Aquatics 24.40
62 Dervisevic, Alen 18 Asphalt Green Un 24.41
63 Licon, William A 18 Nitro Swimming-S 24.42
64 Leach, William T 17 Westmont Swim Cl 24.44
65 Petrone, Joseph N 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 24.45
66 Taylor, Michael C 14 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.48
66 Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16 Tide-VA 24.48
66 Delancey, Jay D 17 Arlington Aquati 24.48
69 Shuping, Keegan C 16 Una Stas-SN 24.51
70 Precious, Jake R 16 Lakeside Swim Te 24.57
71 Johnson, Scott A 17 Marlins of Ralei 24.58
71 Parlier, Pierce T 17 Delta Aquatics-I 24.58
73 Smith, Daniel N 16 Scout Aquatics-I 24.60
74 Perez, Enrique J 16 Southwest Aquati 24.62
74 Marsh, Adam C 17 Spartan Swim Clu 24.62
76 Mackrel, Julian A 18 Northern Dutches 24.63
77 Dvorchak, Drew E 17 Fox Valley Swim- 24.64
78 Espy, Chandler J 15 Huntsville Swim- 24.65
78 Taylor, Alexander J 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.65
80 Thaning, Walker N 17 UNAT-PC 24.67
81 Whiston, Edward S 16 City of Mobile S 24.69
82 Lieberman, Jonathan D 18 Team Foxjet-MN 24.71
83 Stange, William F 16 Princeton Piranh 24.72
84 Johnson, Connor M 16 Fort Bragg Fight 24.73
85 Pozniak, Martin A 16 Hickory Willow S 24.76
86 Montes De Oca, Alejan 17 Battlefield Area 24.78
86 Kennedy, Ben F 17 Carter Center Aq 24.78
88 Thorsell, Luke P 15 Nation''s Capital 24.79
88 Klatt, Tyler M 15 Academy Bullets- 24.79
90 St. Francis, Theodore 18 North Bay Aquati 24.82
90 Feng, Allen 15 Patriot Aquatic- 24.82
92 Mattox, Miguel E 17 North Bay Aquati 24.86
92 Smith, Jared R 16 Boulder City Hen 24.86
94 Kim, John J 18 Nation''s Capital 24.87
94 Waite, Dean G 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 24.87
96 O''Malley, Ryan M 18 Westmont Swim Cl 24.88
97 Johnson, Duncan R 17 Rockville Montgo 24.89
97 Blank, Travis C 16 Northern Dutches 24.89
99 Campagna, Steven J 18 Northern Dutches 24.90
99 Hayhoe, Luke K 17 Saint Andrew''s S 24.90
99 Atmore, Edward-christ 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.90
102 Tosh, Caleb J 16 Southside Athlet 24.91
102 Kerr, Cameron P 17 Houston Cougar-G 24.91
102 Betts, Adam T 17 Ram Swimming Clu 24.91
105 Chamness, Connor A 18 York Swim Club-P 24.92
106 Boraski, Ryan R 18 Adirondack Aquat 24.93
106 Hinson, Chandler S 17 Baylor Swim Club 24.93
108 Tillery, Kristopher P 17 Vipers of Albuqu 24.94
109 Lin, Alex 16 Laguardia Aquati 24.95
109 Countie, William M 15 Marlins of Ralei 24.95
109 Schade, Tim M 17 Marlins of Ralei 24.95
109 Cuthbert, Sam D 15 Nova of Virginia 24.95
113 Reul, Cody M 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.96
113 Pollick, Ashton T 16 Tri-city Channel 24.96
115 McGovern, George W 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 24.97
115 Wilson, Mark R 17 Tide-VA 24.97
117 Carlson, Alec J 17 Waukesha Express 24.98
118 Hiller, Samuel M 18 Maverick Swim Cl 25.02
118 Thomas, Zachary D 16 Nitro Swimming-S 25.02
118 Bolman, Brenden L 16 Cats Aquatic Tea 25.02
121 Dickson, Kirk W 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 25.04
122 Hegwein, Karl P 18 Sarasota Tsunami 25.05
122 Wort, Charles B 16 First Colony Swi 25.05
122 Wesseling, Jason W 17 Jenison Area Wil 25.05
125 Straw, Ezekiel A 17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw 25.06
126 Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16 Quest Swimming-V 25.07
127 Barth, Timothy J 16 Cougar Aquatic T 25.09
127 Jekel, Sam E 18 YMCA Dane County 25.09
129 Sullivan, Tyler 16 Lakeside Swim Te 25.11
130 Vesely, Preston P 15 Verona Aquatic C 25.12
130 Pink, Owen J 16 Blue Tide Aquati 25.12
130 Burton, Logan A 17 Old Dominion Aqu 25.12
133 Brunault, Paden T 17 Highlander Aquat 25.13
133 Fonteno, Michael R 16 Bolles School Sh 25.13
133 Beri, Jonah N 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 25.13
136 Paull, Mitchell D 18 YMCA Dane County 25.16
137 Rouleau, Michael S 16 Edina Swim Club- 25.17
137 Welborn, Danny L 16 Nova of Virginia 25.17
137 Duffy, Alexander T 16 St Charles Swim- 25.17
140 De Pawlikowski, Bolec 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 25.18
141 Quint, Marcus J 18 Coast Guard Blue 25.19
141 Grimmett-Norris, Chri 18 Nation''s Capital 25.19
141 Berry, Scott R 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 25.19
144 Nezami, Darian B 17 Houston Swim Clu 25.22
145 Crossland, David R 15 Delaware Swim Te 25.23
145 O''Brien, Wade N 15 Nova of Virginia 25.23
147 Stacklin, Adam J 17 Fox Valley Swim- 25.24
148 Mattera, Michael P 16 Team Suffolk-MR 25.25
149 Phelps, Tyler J 18 Southern Waters- 25.26
150 Douglas, Kevin E 15 Flyers Aquatic S 25.30
150 Calatrello, John F 17 Huntsville Swim- 25.30
152 Hartley, Daniel J 18 Una Rats-FL 25.31
153 Bovee, Jordan D 15 Old Dominion Aqu 25.37
154 Hansen, Jan E 17 Dfac Swimming-WI 25.40
155 Lamb, Connor Patrick 16 Maverick Swim Cl 25.41
156 Mauricio, Nicholas L 17 Poseidon Swimmin 25.42
157 Baker, Ryan O 15 Arlington Aquati 25.44
158 Van De Graaf, Matt W 18 Old Dominion Aqu 25.47
158 Arcand, William B 16 South Eastern Vi 25.47
158 Spitz, Jacob E 18 Wichita Swim Clu 25.47
161 Smith, Arthur T 17 Highlander Aquat 25.52
162 Lavalle, Jonathon D 16 Wichita Aqua Sho 25.56
163 Trafton, Luke W 17 Boulder City Hen 25.60
164 Shinsato, Brandon J 17 Wichita Swim Clu 25.62
165 Aranda, Anthony G 16 Sienna Plantatio 25.63
166 Baptist, Dylan A 16 UNAT-SC 25.64
167 Hill, Andrew W 17 Bolles School Sh 25.65
168 Widuch, Joseph S 16 Maverick Swim Cl 25.67
169 Webster, Ethan S 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 25.68
170 Pollard, Kevin C 18 Southern Waters- 25.69
171 Indek, Clarke W 17 Weymouth Club Wa 25.71
172 Smith, Craig J 15 Westmont Swim Cl 25.72
173 Tonna, John H 16 Team Suffolk-MR 25.81
173 Alderson, Ryan P 18 Red Fox Aquatic- 25.81
175 McDonald, Matthew J 16 Cincinnati Marli 25.82
176 Menguy, Hugo 17 Rockville Montgo 25.89
177 Rento, Joseph A 16 Coast Guard Blue 25.94
178 Jackson, Patrick W 16 Grosse Pointe Ga 25.96
179 Connolly, Timothy P 18 Weymouth Club Wa 26.16
180 Brookes, Alexander J 17 Corvallis Aquati 26.25
181 Artmann, Josh K 14 Nitro Swimming-S 26.33
182 Mapel, Edward A 17 Westmont Swim Cl 26.39
183 Howell, William J 17 Rappahannock Y S 26.47
184 Noel, Jake W 15 Mundelein Mustan 26.67
185 Latona, Andrew P 17 Flying Gull Aqua 26.87
186 Bray, Samuel H 15 Dynamo Swim Club 27.12
-- Henderson, James A 18 VACS-VA DQ
-- Cassidy, Quinn A 17 Saint Andrew''s S DFS
-- Drummond, Andrew D 17 Poseidon Swimmin DFS
-- John, Corey A 17 Rose Bowl Aquati DFS
-- Silver, Tyler A 15 Marlins of Ralei DFS
-- Machemehl, Kenneth E 16 Southern Crescen NS
-- Scott, Robert T 17 Southern Crescen NS
-- Kuwahara, Ryota 18 Una Pac-IL NS
-- Scafuri, Jack R 15 Central Iowa Aqu NS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 365.5 2. Dayton Raiders 265
3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 255 4. New Trier Swim Club 182
5. Club Wolverine 160.5 6. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 153
7. Dynamo Swim Club 136 8. Baylor Swim Club 129
9. SwimAtlanta 124 10. Jersey Wahoos 107.5
11. Tide 106 12. Nitro Swimming 105
13. Bolles School Sharks 100 14. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 99
15. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 96 16. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 95
17. Crimson Aquatics 94 18. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 93
19. Clearwater Aquatic Team 80 20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 48
21. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 47 22. Panama City Swim Team 42.5
23. Academy Bullets Swim Club 42 24. Machine Aquatics 39.5
25. UN 37 26. Magnolia Aquatic Club 34
27. Delta Aquatics 31.5 28. Unattached Nba 27
29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 26 30. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club 21
31. Oakland Live Y''Ers 17 32. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16
32. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 16 34. North Bay Aquatics 15
35. Lakeside Swim Team 14 35. Unattached 14
35. High Tide Aquatics 14 38. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 13
38. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 13 38. Dads Club Swim Team 13
41. Reno Aquatic Club 12 42. Clovis Swim Club 9.5
43. Blue Dolfins 9 43. Westmont Swim Club 9
45. The Woodlands Swim Team 8 46. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 7
46. Cats Aquatic Team 7 46. Quest Swimming 7
46. Tidewater Aquatic Club 7 50. Maverick Swim Club 5.5
51. Marlins of Raleigh 5 51. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 5
53. New Wave Swim Team 3 54. Team Suffolk 2
54. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 2 54. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 2
57. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc 1
YCF Swimming 3/16/2013 - 18:53PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 41 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Mann, Rebecca W 15 Clearwater Aquat 15:54.46 15:45.33 20
26.39 54.92 (28.53)
1:23.72 (28.80) 1:52.24 (28.52)
2:20.74 (28.50) 2:49.44 (28.70)
3:18.18 (28.74) 3:46.86 (28.68)
4:15.71 (28.85) 4:44.30 (28.59)
5:12.89 (28.59) 5:41.40 (28.51)
6:10.15 (28.75) 6:38.93 (28.78)
7:07.81 (28.88) 7:36.60 (28.79)
8:05.42 (28.82) 8:34.41 (28.99)
9:03.11 (28.70) 9:31.90 (28.79)
10:00.71 (28.81) 10:29.46 (28.75)
10:58.19 (28.73) 11:27.03 (28.84)
11:55.61 (28.58) 12:24.46 (28.85)
12:53.19 (28.73) 13:21.88 (28.69)
13:50.71 (28.83) 14:19.66 (28.95)
14:48.57 (28.91) 15:17.36 (28.79) 15:45.33 (27.97)
2 Stevens, Leah C 16 Lakeside Swim Te 16:07.77 16:24.05 17
26.75 55.93 (29.18)
1:25.54 (29.61) 1:55.18 (29.64)
2:24.98 (29.80) 2:54.72 (29.74)
3:24.49 (29.77) 3:54.25 (29.76)
4:24.16 (29.91) 4:54.14 (29.98)
5:24.13 (29.99) 5:53.89 (29.76)
6:23.80 (29.91) 6:53.87 (30.07)
7:23.72 (29.85) 7:53.70 (29.98)
8:23.45 (29.75) 8:53.37 (29.92)
9:23.20 (29.83) 9:53.07 (29.87)
10:22.96 (29.89) 10:53.03 (30.07)
11:22.96 (29.93) 11:53.06 (30.10)
12:23.07 (30.01) 12:53.29 (30.22)
13:23.55 (30.26) 13:53.79 (30.24)
14:23.66 (29.87) 14:53.86 (30.20)
15:24.00 (30.14) 15:53.98 (29.98) 16:24.05 (30.07)
3 Finke, Ariel S 16 Saint Petersburg 16:37.86 16:27.66 16
27.58 56.64 (29.06)
1:26.18 (29.54) 1:56.05 (29.87)
2:25.88 (29.83) 2:55.82 (29.94)
3:25.98 (30.16) 3:56.02 (30.04)
4:25.98 (29.96) 4:56.03 (30.05)
5:25.99 (29.96) 5:55.98 (29.99)
6:26.09 (30.11) 6:56.11 (30.02)
7:26.18 (30.07) 7:56.17 (29.99)
8:26.23 (30.06) 8:56.30 (30.07)
9:26.50 (30.20) 9:56.61 (30.11)
10:26.80 (30.19) 10:56.93 (30.13)
11:27.16 (30.23) 11:57.36 (30.20)
12:27.51 (30.15) 12:57.75 (30.24)
13:27.93 (30.18) 13:58.08 (30.15)
14:28.19 (30.11) 14:58.25 (30.06)
15:28.28 (30.03) 15:58.17 (29.89) 16:27.66 (29.49)
4 Byrnes, Megan E 14 Nation''s Capital 16:15.59 16:27.72 15
26.82 55.97 (29.15)
1:25.74 (29.77) 1:55.60 (29.86)
2:25.49 (29.89) 2:55.36 (29.87)
3:25.43 (30.07) 3:55.35 (29.92)
4:25.35 (30.00) 4:55.39 (30.04)
5:25.13 (29.74) 5:55.06 (29.93)
6:25.06 (30.00) 6:55.27 (30.21)
7:25.46 (30.19) 7:55.60 (30.14)
8:25.76 (30.16) 8:56.03 (30.27)
9:26.37 (30.34) 9:56.54 (30.17)
10:26.99 (30.45) 10:57.13 (30.14)
11:27.37 (30.24) 11:57.47 (30.10)
12:27.78 (30.31) 12:58.06 (30.28)
13:28.52 (30.46) 13:58.85 (30.33)
14:29.06 (30.21) 14:59.33 (30.27)
15:29.54 (30.21) 15:59.46 (29.92) 16:27.72 (28.26)
5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Is 17 Asphalt Green Un 16:29.11 16:28.33 14
26.79 55.91 (29.12)
1:25.71 (29.80) 1:55.49 (29.78)
2:25.53 (30.04) 2:55.48 (29.95)
3:25.42 (29.94) 3:55.35 (29.93)
4:25.50 (30.15) 4:55.65 (30.15)
5:25.79 (30.14) 5:56.02 (30.23)
6:26.17 (30.15) 6:56.21 (30.04)
7:26.51 (30.30) 7:56.60 (30.09)
8:26.65 (30.05) 9:27.02 (1:00.37)
10:27.50 (1:00.48) 10:57.92 (30.42)
11:28.29 (30.37) 11:58.51 (30.22)
12:28.73 (30.22) 12:59.06 (30.33)
13:29.29 (30.23) 13:59.65 (30.36)
14:29.77 (30.12) 15:00.00 (30.23)
15:30.14 ( ) 15:59.80 (29.66) 16:28.33 (28.53)
6 Silbert, Cailley 17 Cougar Aquatic T 16:39.09 16:28.96 13
27.93 58.03 (30.10)
1:28.01 (29.98) 1:57.79 (29.78)
2:27.62 (29.83) 2:57.75 (30.13)
3:27.71 (29.96) 3:57.84 (30.13)
4:28.15 (30.31) 4:57.90 (29.75)
5:27.87 (29.97) 5:58.03 (30.16)
6:28.31 (30.28) 6:58.40 (30.09)
7:28.78 (30.38) 7:59.07 (30.29)
8:29.37 (30.30) 8:59.55 (30.18)
9:29.78 (30.23) 9:59.91 (30.13)
10:29.79 (29.88) 10:59.88 (30.09)
11:29.99 (30.11) 12:00.05 (30.06)
12:30.16 (30.11) 13:00.12 (29.96)
13:30.18 (30.06) 14:00.19 (30.01)
14:30.22 (30.03) 15:00.31 (30.09)
15:30.52 (30.21) 16:00.42 (29.90) 16:28.96 (28.54)
7 Devine, Chenoa W 14 UNAT-SN 16:44.40 16:32.25 12
27.01 56.59 (29.58)
1:26.54 (29.95) 1:56.70 (30.16)
2:26.89 (30.19) 2:56.92 (30.03)
3:27.05 (30.13) 3:57.22 (30.17)
4:27.51 (30.29) 4:57.69 (30.18)
5:28.07 (30.38) 5:58.48 (30.41)
6:28.58 (30.10) 6:58.61 (30.03)
7:28.87 (30.26) 7:59.11 (30.24)
8:29.49 (30.38) 8:59.66 (30.17)
9:30.02 (30.36) 10:00.43 (30.41)
10:30.46 (30.03) 11:00.63 (30.17)
11:30.81 (30.18) 12:01.33 (30.52)
12:31.73 (30.40) 13:02.31 (30.58)
13:32.55 (30.24) 14:03.16 (30.61)
14:33.47 (30.31) 15:03.84 (30.37)
15:33.99 (30.15) 16:03.87 (29.88) 16:32.25 (28.38)
8 Fellows, Nikola L 16 Vipers of Albuqu 16:45.31 16:32.36 11
27.37 57.44 (30.07)
1:27.84 (30.40) 1:58.74 (30.90)
2:29.49 (30.75) 3:00.30 (30.81)
3:31.03 (30.73) 4:01.85 (30.82)
4:32.54 (30.69) 5:03.22 (30.68)
5:33.66 (30.44) 6:03.92 (30.26)
6:34.19 (30.27) 7:04.41 (30.22)
7:34.57 (30.16) 8:04.83 (30.26)
8:35.01 (30.18) 9:05.22 (30.21)
9:35.39 (30.17) 10:05.69 (30.30)
10:35.24 (29.55) 11:05.06 (29.82)
11:35.29 (30.23) 12:05.26 (29.97)
12:35.36 (30.10) 13:05.30 (29.94)
13:35.29 (29.99) 14:05.42 (30.13)
14:35.66 (30.24) 15:05.59 (29.93)
15:35.40 (29.81) 16:04.98 (29.58) 16:32.36 (27.38)
9 Miller, Genevieve 17 Bolles School Sh 16:52.77 16:37.77 9
27.57 57.35 (29.78)
1:27.05 (29.70) 1:57.07 (30.02)
2:26.97 (29.90) 2:57.04 (30.07)
3:26.91 (29.87) 3:57.03 (30.12)
4:27.00 (29.97) 4:57.22 (30.22)
5:27.51 (30.29) 5:57.69 (30.18)
6:28.01 (30.32) 6:58.24 (30.23)
7:28.70 (30.46) 7:59.08 (30.38)
8:29.64 (30.56) 9:00.11 (30.47)
9:30.75 (30.64) 10:01.18 (30.43)
10:31.67 (30.49) 11:02.25 (30.58)
11:32.91 (30.66) 12:03.56 (30.65)
12:34.51 (30.95) 13:05.26 (30.75)
13:35.92 (30.66) 14:06.31 (30.39)
14:36.83 (30.52) 15:07.38 (30.55)
15:37.88 (30.50) 16:08.42 (30.54) 16:37.77 (29.35)
10 Meitz, Kaersten F 17 Waukesha Express 16:36.77 16:38.14 6.5
27.49 56.86 (29.37)
1:26.98 (30.12) 1:57.13 (30.15)
2:27.43 (30.30) 2:57.77 (30.34)
3:28.15 (30.38) 3:58.48 (30.33)
4:28.93 (30.45) 4:59.53 (30.60)
5:29.85 (30.32) 6:00.31 (30.46)
6:30.75 (30.44) 7:01.18 (30.43)
7:31.84 (30.66) 8:02.31 (30.47)
8:32.88 (30.57) 9:03.25 (30.37)
9:33.74 (30.49) 10:04.28 (30.54)
10:34.79 (30.51) 11:05.26 (30.47)
11:35.75 (30.49) 12:06.58 (30.83)
12:37.44 (30.86) 13:08.20 (30.76)
13:38.74 (30.54) 14:09.42 (30.68)
14:39.95 (30.53) 15:10.27 (30.32)
15:40.47 (30.20) 16:10.39 (29.92) 16:38.14 (27.75)
10 Korsberg, Ashlee A 18 Crimson Aquatics 16:32.64 16:38.14 6.5
27.16 56.83 (29.67)
1:26.98 (30.15) 1:57.25 (30.27)
2:27.50 (30.25) 2:57.97 (30.47)
3:28.46 (30.49) 3:58.91 (30.45)
4:29.43 (30.52) 4:59.87 (30.44)
5:30.20 (30.33) 6:00.81 (30.61)
6:30.88 (30.07) 7:01.01 (30.13)
7:31.30 (30.29) 8:01.47 (30.17)
8:31.79 (30.32) 9:02.27 (30.48)
9:32.64 (30.37) 10:03.12 (30.48)
10:33.29 (30.17) 11:03.75 (30.46)
11:34.17 (30.42) 12:04.44 (30.27)
12:34.80 (30.36) 13:05.29 (30.49)
13:35.71 (30.42) 14:06.29 (30.58)
14:37.05 (30.76) 15:07.53 (30.48)
15:37.93 (30.40) 16:08.40 (30.47) 16:38.14 (29.74)
12 Gvozdas, Jessie E 16 Nova of Virginia 16:47.28 16:39.04 5
27.90 58.08 (30.18)
1:28.29 (30.21) 1:58.67 (30.38)
2:28.98 (30.31) 2:59.47 (30.49)
3:30.04 (30.57) 4:00.73 (30.69)
4:31.28 (30.55) 5:01.88 (30.60)
5:32.59 (30.71) 6:02.88 (30.29)
6:33.40 (30.52) 7:03.87 (30.47)
7:34.34 (30.47) 8:04.74 (30.40)
8:35.15 (30.41) 9:05.39 (30.24)
9:35.92 (30.53) 10:06.02 (30.10)
10:35.91 (29.89) 11:05.95 (30.04)
11:35.98 (30.03) 12:06.21 (30.23)
12:36.47 (30.26) 13:06.48 (30.01)
13:36.72 (30.24) 14:07.14 (30.42)
14:37.68 (30.54) 15:08.19 (30.51)
15:38.45 (30.26) 16:09.18 (30.73) 16:39.04 (29.86)
13 Muller, Rachel A 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 16:35.06 16:39.80 4
28.05 58.27 (30.22)
1:29.06 (30.79) 1:59.99 (30.93)
2:31.04 (31.05) 3:01.91 (30.87)
3:32.83 (30.92) 4:03.68 (30.85)
4:34.49 (30.81) 5:05.34 (30.85)
5:36.02 (30.68) 6:06.52 (30.50)
6:37.22 (30.70) 7:07.76 (30.54)
7:38.34 (30.58) 8:08.86 (30.52)
8:39.33 (30.47) 9:09.72 (30.39)
9:40.14 (30.42) 10:10.51 (30.37)
10:40.64 (30.13) 11:10.81 (30.17)
11:40.80 (29.99) 12:10.83 (30.03)
12:40.79 (29.96) 13:10.85 (30.06)
13:41.09 (30.24) 14:11.29 (30.20)
14:41.26 (29.97) 15:11.50 (30.24)
15:41.50 (30.00) 16:11.19 (29.69) 16:39.80 (28.61)
14 Dickson, Morgan J 18 Patriot Aquatic- 16:37.03 16:40.97 3
26.38 55.50 (29.12)
1:25.57 (30.07) 1:56.10 (30.53)
2:26.63 (30.53) 2:57.07 (30.44)
3:27.53 (30.46) 3:58.31 (30.78)
4:28.85 (30.54) 4:59.29 (30.44)
5:29.60 (30.31) 6:00.05 (30.45)
6:30.75 (30.70) 7:01.37 (30.62)
7:31.82 (30.45) 8:02.65 (30.83)
8:33.40 (30.75) 9:04.17 (30.77)
9:34.86 (30.69) 10:05.48 (30.62)
10:35.71 (30.23) 11:06.26 (30.55)
11:36.90 (30.64) 12:07.78 (30.88)
12:38.37 (30.59) 13:08.80 (30.43)
13:39.22 (30.42) 14:10.05 (30.83)
14:40.48 (30.43) 15:10.87 (30.39)
15:41.45 (30.58) 16:11.71 (30.26) 16:40.97 (29.26)
15 Antiles, Jessica R 16 Cougar Aquatic T 16:44.02 16:41.20 1.5
26.60 55.79 (29.19)
1:25.81 (30.02) 1:56.03 (30.22)
2:26.44 (30.41) 2:56.85 (30.41)
3:27.46 (30.61) 3:57.90 (30.44)
4:28.61 (30.71) 4:59.40 (30.79)
5:30.21 (30.81) 6:00.72 (30.51)
6:31.59 (30.87) 7:02.17 (30.58)
7:32.67 (30.50) 8:03.30 (30.63)
8:33.97 (30.67) 9:04.55 (30.58)
9:35.27 (30.72) 10:05.79 (30.52)
10:36.30 (30.51) 11:07.05 (30.75)
11:37.66 (30.61) 12:08.27 (30.61)
12:38.92 (30.65) 13:09.57 (30.65)
13:39.96 (30.39) 14:10.57 (30.61)
14:41.29 (30.72) 15:11.60 (30.31)
15:42.29 (30.69) 16:12.48 (30.19) 16:41.20 (28.72)
15 Duggan, Katherine E 16 Highlander Aquat 16:43.29 16:41.20 1.5
28.23 58.32 (30.09)
1:28.50 (30.18) 1:58.38 (29.88)
2:28.21 (29.83) 2:58.30 (30.09)
3:28.44 (30.14) 3:58.73 (30.29)
4:29.02 (30.29) 4:59.22 (30.20)
5:29.38 (30.16) 5:59.49 (30.11)
6:29.81 (30.32) 7:00.15 (30.34)
7:30.34 (30.19) 8:00.67 (30.33)
8:31.01 (30.34) 9:01.56 (30.55)
9:32.29 (30.73) 10:02.80 (30.51)
10:33.33 (30.53) 11:04.08 (30.75)
11:34.92 (30.84) 12:05.82 (30.90)
12:36.63 (30.81) 13:07.59 (30.96)
13:38.49 (30.90) 14:09.13 (30.64)
14:40.01 (30.88) 15:10.69 (30.68)
15:41.44 (30.75) 16:11.71 (30.27) 16:41.20 (29.49)
17 Meilus, Emily V 13 Nation''s Capital 16:58.08 16:41.21
27.00 56.00 (29.00)
1:25.65 (29.65) 1:55.49 (29.84)
2:25.57 (30.08) 2:55.65 (30.08)
3:25.71 (30.06) 3:56.00 (30.29)
4:26.09 (30.09) 4:56.51 (30.42)
5:26.84 (30.33) 5:57.00 (30.16)
6:27.38 (30.38) 6:57.89 (30.51)
7:28.59 (30.70) 7:59.44 (30.85)
8:30.16 (30.72) 9:00.99 (30.83)
9:31.62 (30.63) 10:02.51 (30.89)
10:33.31 (30.80) 11:03.87 (30.56)
11:34.43 (30.56) 12:05.62 (31.19)
12:36.39 (30.77) 13:07.24 (30.85)
13:37.96 (30.72) 14:08.84 (30.88)
14:40.03 (31.19) 15:10.68 (30.65)
15:41.36 (30.68) 16:11.61 (30.25) 16:41.21 (29.60)
18 Schilling, Amelia J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 16:59.21 16:44.99
27.63 57.28 (29.65)
1:27.32 (30.04) 1:57.60 (30.28)
2:28.11 (30.51) 2:58.46 (30.35)
3:29.17 (30.71) 3:59.75 (30.58)
4:30.34 (30.59) 5:00.67 (30.33)
5:31.19 (30.52) 6:01.74 (30.55)
6:32.59 (30.85) 7:03.01 (30.42)
7:33.39 (30.38) 8:04.22 (30.83)
8:34.87 (30.65) 9:05.58 (30.71)
9:36.15 (30.57) 10:06.62 (30.47)
10:37.24 (30.62) 11:08.04 (30.80)
11:39.06 (31.02) 12:09.76 (30.70)
12:40.72 (30.96) 13:11.45 (30.73)
13:42.42 (30.97) 14:13.45 (31.03)
14:44.25 (30.80) 15:15.00 (30.75)
15:45.75 (30.75) 16:15.91 (30.16) 16:44.99 (29.08)
19 Schlichte, Lindsay M 17 Long Island Aqua 16:50.99 16:45.04
27.86 58.20 (30.34)
1:28.66 (30.46) 1:59.35 (30.69)
2:30.08 (30.73) 3:00.84 (30.76)
3:31.74 (30.90) 4:02.43 (30.69)
4:32.97 (30.54) 5:04.03 (31.06)
5:34.97 (30.94) 6:05.85 (30.88)
6:36.80 (30.95) 7:07.64 (30.84)
7:38.25 (30.61) 8:09.00 (30.75)
8:39.63 (30.63) 9:10.11 (30.48)
9:40.92 (30.81) 10:11.75 (30.83)
10:42.35 (30.60) 11:12.81 (30.46)
11:43.27 (30.46) 12:13.90 (30.63)
12:44.25 (30.35) 13:14.76 (30.51)
13:44.95 (30.19) 14:15.13 (30.18)
14:45.60 (30.47) 15:15.90 (30.30)
15:46.08 (30.18) 16:15.93 (29.85) 16:45.04 (29.11)
20 Durmer, Julia L 16 Dynamo Swim Club 17:34.27L 16:46.08
28.30 58.62 (30.32)
1:29.48 (30.86) 2:00.65 (31.17)
2:31.53 (30.88) 3:02.62 (31.09)
3:33.44 (30.82) 4:04.25 (30.81)
4:35.44 (31.19) 5:06.39 (30.95)
5:36.97 (30.58) 6:07.44 (30.47)
6:37.81 (30.37) 7:08.38 (30.57)
7:38.99 (30.61) 8:09.59 (30.60)
8:40.21 (30.62) 9:10.95 (30.74)
9:41.81 (30.86) 10:12.37 (30.56)
10:42.51 (30.14) 11:13.00 (30.49)
11:43.72 (30.72) 12:14.25 (30.53)
12:45.14 (30.89) 13:15.32 (30.18)
13:45.88 (30.56) 14:16.12 (30.24)
14:46.46 (30.34) 15:16.80 (30.34)
15:46.80 (30.00) 16:16.83 (30.03) 16:46.08 (29.25)
21 Modeas, Sydney E 17 Star Swimming-NI 16:53.99 16:47.26
27.34 57.15 (29.81)
1:27.62 (30.47) 1:58.37 (30.75)
2:29.30 (30.93) 3:00.06 (30.76)
3:31.00 (30.94) 4:01.88 (30.88)
4:32.88 (31.00) 5:03.87 (30.99)
5:34.65 (30.78) 6:05.55 (30.90)
6:36.28 (30.73) 7:07.28 (31.00)
7:38.00 (30.72) 8:08.81 (30.81)
8:39.73 (30.92) 9:10.33 (30.60)
9:41.06 (30.73) 10:11.83 (30.77)
10:42.44 (30.61) 11:12.93 (30.49)
11:43.60 (30.67) 12:14.10 (30.50)
12:44.64 (30.54) 13:15.04 (30.40)
13:45.58 (30.54) 14:16.33 (30.75)
14:46.63 (30.30) 15:16.91 (30.28)
15:47.52 (30.61) 16:17.76 (30.24) 16:47.26 (29.50)
22 Boyles, Ashley D 17 The Woodlands Sw 17:04.86L 16:47.48
27.74 57.86 (30.12)
1:28.45 (30.59) 1:59.19 (30.74)
2:29.98 (30.79) 3:00.59 (30.61)
3:31.22 (30.63) 4:02.13 (30.91)
4:33.06 (30.93) 5:03.82 (30.76)
5:34.39 (30.57) 6:05.28 (30.89)
6:35.97 (30.69) 7:06.72 (30.75)
7:37.33 (30.61) 8:08.06 (30.73)
8:38.87 (30.81) 9:09.42 (30.55)
9:40.25 (30.83) 10:11.13 (30.88)
10:41.65 (30.52) 11:12.41 (30.76)
11:43.10 (30.69) 12:13.73 (30.63)
12:44.97 (31.24) 13:15.82 (30.85)
13:46.71 (30.89) 14:17.41 (30.70)
14:48.42 (31.01) 15:18.88 (30.46)
15:49.26 (30.38) 16:19.23 (29.97) 16:47.48 (28.25)
23 Treble, Molly M 16 Long Island Aqua 16:39.36 16:48.19
27.61 56.91 (29.30)
1:27.18 (30.27) 1:57.72 (30.54)
2:28.11 (30.39) 2:58.59 (30.48)
3:29.19 (30.60) 3:59.85 (30.66)
4:30.43 (30.58) 5:00.93 (30.50)
5:31.26 (30.33) 6:01.76 (30.50)
6:32.26 (30.50) 7:02.99 (30.73)
7:33.81 (30.82) 8:04.64 (30.83)
8:35.46 (30.82) 9:06.24 (30.78)
9:36.92 (30.68) 10:07.91 (30.99)
10:38.49 (30.58) 11:09.03 (30.54)
11:40.08 (31.05) 12:11.16 (31.08)
12:42.31 (31.15) 13:13.28 (30.97)
13:44.32 (31.04) 14:15.62 (31.30)
14:46.57 (30.95) 15:17.48 (30.91)
15:48.29 (30.81) 16:18.48 (30.19) 16:48.19 (29.71)
24 Stecker, Gabrielle L 17 Piranhas Swim Cl 16:48.48 16:49.17
26.76 55.64 (28.88)
1:25.04 (29.40) 1:54.89 (29.85)
2:24.78 (29.89) 2:54.91 (30.13)
3:25.06 (30.15) 3:55.23 (30.17)
4:25.56 (30.33) 4:56.06 (30.50)
5:26.52 (30.46) 5:57.09 (30.57)
6:27.69 (30.60) 6:58.36 (30.67)
7:28.89 (30.53) 7:59.39 (30.50)
8:30.48 (31.09) 9:01.16 (30.68)
9:32.12 (30.96) 10:02.97 (30.85)
10:33.70 (30.73) 11:04.70 (31.00)
11:36.12 (31.42) 12:07.03 (30.91)
12:38.42 (31.39) 13:09.57 (31.15)
13:40.86 (31.29) 14:12.31 (31.45)
14:43.79 (31.48) 15:15.45 (31.66)
15:47.33 (31.88) 16:19.03 (31.70) 16:49.17 (30.14)
25 Fleming, Rebecca R 18 Cougar Aquatic T 16:46.41 16:49.73
27.68 57.49 (29.81)
1:27.87 (30.38) 1:58.33 (30.46)
2:29.16 (30.83) 3:00.08 (30.92)
3:31.03 (30.95) 4:01.97 (30.94)
4:33.08 (31.11) 5:04.21 (31.13)
5:35.20 (30.99) 6:06.24 (31.04)
6:37.02 (30.78) 7:07.71 (30.69)
7:38.46 (30.75) 8:09.34 (30.88)
8:39.93 (30.59) 9:10.56 (30.63)
9:41.15 (30.59) 10:11.77 (30.62)
10:42.33 (30.56) 11:12.98 (30.65)
11:43.37 (30.39) 12:13.88 (30.51)
12:44.12 (30.24) 13:14.70 (30.58)
13:45.35 (30.65) 14:16.04 (30.69)
14:46.94 (30.90) 15:17.72 (30.78)
15:48.80 (31.08) 16:19.54 (30.74) 16:49.73 (30.19)
26 Wittman, Alexandria L 16 Clearwater Aquat 16:55.09 16:50.63
27.82 57.62 (29.80)
1:27.76 (30.14) 1:58.09 (30.33)
2:28.53 (30.44) 2:59.07 (30.54)
3:29.44 (30.37) 3:59.91 (30.47)
4:30.35 (30.44) 5:00.95 (30.60)
5:31.70 (30.75) 6:02.33 (30.63)
6:32.77 (30.44) 7:03.62 (30.85)
7:34.62 (31.00) 8:05.54 (30.92)
8:36.29 (30.75) 9:07.29 (31.00)
9:38.32 (31.03) 10:09.28 (30.96)
10:40.39 (31.11) 11:11.46 (31.07)
11:41.97 (30.51) 12:13.09 (31.12)
12:43.80 (30.71) 13:14.74 (30.94)
13:46.05 (31.31) 14:17.22 (31.17)
14:48.11 (30.89) 15:19.14 (31.03)
15:50.27 (31.13) 16:21.18 (30.91) 16:50.63 (29.45)
27 Mitchell, Caroline T 18 Marlins of Ralei 16:41.89 16:51.04
27.92 57.38 (29.46)
1:27.50 (30.12) 1:57.74 (30.24)
2:28.04 (30.30) 2:58.80 (30.76)
3:29.55 (30.75) 4:00.33 (30.78)
4:31.25 (30.92) 5:01.99 (30.74)
5:32.64 (30.65) 6:03.40 (30.76)
6:34.24 (30.84) 7:05.11 (30.87)
7:35.98 (30.87) 8:06.85 (30.87)
8:37.75 (30.90) 9:08.70 (30.95)
9:39.60 (30.90) 10:10.64 (31.04)
10:41.61 (30.97) 11:12.66 (31.05)
11:43.52 (30.86) 12:14.66 (31.14)
12:45.74 (31.08) 13:16.66 (30.92)
13:47.60 (30.94) 14:18.29 (30.69)
14:49.15 (30.86) 15:19.80 (30.65)
15:50.42 (30.62) 16:20.99 (30.57) 16:51.04 (30.05)
28 Davis, Mary Kate K 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:48.04 16:51.83
28.12 58.19 (30.07)
1:28.67 (30.48) 1:59.15 (30.48)
2:30.00 (30.85) 3:00.71 (30.71)
3:31.25 (30.54) 4:01.72 (30.47)
4:32.21 (30.49) 5:02.47 (30.26)
5:33.11 (30.64) 6:03.55 (30.44)
6:34.05 (30.50) 7:04.88 (30.83)
7:35.48 (30.60) 8:06.26 (30.78)
8:37.41 (31.15) 9:07.98 (30.57)
9:38.74 (30.76) 10:09.51 (30.77)
10:40.08 (30.57) 11:10.91 (30.83)
11:41.87 (30.96) 12:12.58 (30.71)
12:43.70 (31.12) 13:14.62 (30.92)
13:45.70 (31.08) 14:16.63 (30.93)
14:47.95 (31.32) 15:19.17 (31.22)
15:50.51 (31.34) 16:21.19 (30.68) 16:51.83 (30.64)
28 Preski, Alexis M 15 Springfield USA- 17:07.00 16:51.83
27.52 57.61 (30.09)
1:27.88 (30.27) 1:57.75 (29.87)
2:28.00 (30.25) 2:58.33 (30.33)
3:28.70 (30.37) 3:59.59 (30.89)
4:30.04 (30.45) 5:00.70 (30.66)
5:31.45 (30.75) 6:02.53 (31.08)
6:33.67 (31.14) 7:04.63 (30.96)
7:35.61 (30.98) 8:06.60 (30.99)
8:37.56 (30.96) 9:08.40 (30.84)
9:39.48 (31.08) 10:10.49 (31.01)
10:41.40 (30.91) 11:12.43 (31.03)
11:42.99 (30.56) 12:14.18 (31.19)
12:45.34 (31.16) 13:16.48 (31.14)
13:47.19 (30.71) 14:18.37 (31.18)
14:49.08 (30.71) 15:19.89 (30.81)
15:50.75 (30.86) 16:21.79 (31.04) 16:51.83 (30.04)
30 Nuszkowski, Danielle 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 16:58.51 16:52.20
28.08 58.12 (30.04)
1:28.66 (30.54) 1:59.08 (30.42)
2:29.49 (30.41) 3:00.19 (30.70)
3:30.91 (30.72) 4:01.46 (30.55)
4:32.28 (30.82) 5:03.01 (30.73)
5:33.78 (30.77) 6:04.59 (30.81)
6:35.51 (30.92) 7:06.11 (30.60)
7:36.82 (30.71) 8:07.91 (31.09)
8:38.88 (30.97) 9:09.77 (30.89)
9:40.66 (30.89) 10:11.57 (30.91)
10:42.73 (31.16) 11:13.94 (31.21)
11:44.67 (30.73) 12:15.62 (30.95)
12:46.61 (30.99) 13:17.62 (31.01)
13:48.46 (30.84) 14:19.79 (31.33)
14:50.78 (30.99) 15:22.22 (31.44)
15:52.49 (30.27) 16:22.79 (30.30) 16:52.20 (29.41)
31 Johnson, Morgan E 17 Rockville Montgo 17:12.19 16:53.46
27.53 57.92 (30.39)
1:28.76 (30.84) 1:59.55 (30.79)
2:30.57 (31.02) 3:01.54 (30.97)
3:32.50 (30.96) 4:03.81 (31.31)
4:34.37 (30.56) 5:05.53 (31.16)
5:36.44 (30.91) 6:07.58 (31.14)
6:38.45 (30.87) 7:09.54 (31.09)
7:40.67 (31.13) 8:11.78 (31.11)
8:43.01 (31.23) 9:13.94 (30.93)
9:44.81 (30.87) 10:15.48 (30.67)
10:46.28 (30.80) 11:17.21 (30.93)
11:47.66 (30.45) 12:18.64 (30.98)
12:49.38 (30.74) 13:20.11 (30.73)
13:50.97 (30.86) 14:21.57 (30.60)
14:52.45 (30.88) 15:23.09 (30.64)
15:53.39 (30.30) 16:23.80 (30.41) 16:53.46 (29.66)
32 Costley, Campbell H 17 New Trier Swim C 17:32.29L 16:56.61
28.06 58.37 (30.31)
1:28.98 (30.61) 1:59.72 (30.74)
2:30.37 (30.65) 3:01.07 (30.70)
3:31.84 (30.77) 4:02.45 (30.61)
4:33.22 (30.77) 5:03.91 (30.69)
5:34.60 (30.69) 6:05.40 (30.80)
6:35.95 (30.55) 7:06.91 (30.96)
7:37.76 (30.85) 8:08.50 (30.74)
8:39.51 (31.01) 9:10.42 (30.91)
9:41.23 (30.81) 10:12.35 (31.12)
10:43.30 (30.95) 11:14.28 (30.98)
11:45.45 (31.17) 12:16.75 (31.30)
12:47.75 (31.00) 13:18.81 (31.06)
13:50.00 (31.19) 14:21.33 (31.33)
14:52.63 (31.30) 15:24.13 (31.50)
15:55.33 (31.20) 16:26.60 (31.27) 16:56.61 (30.01)
33 Ward, Natalie C 14 Tucson Ford Deal 17:33.00L 16:57.12
27.24 56.75 (29.51)
1:26.66 (29.91) 1:56.70 (30.04)
2:26.79 (30.09) 2:57.31 (30.52)
3:27.78 (30.47) 3:58.37 (30.59)
4:28.83 (30.46) 4:59.57 (30.74)
5:30.26 (30.69) 6:01.11 (30.85)
6:31.63 (30.52) 7:02.29 (30.66)
7:33.31 (31.02) 8:04.26 (30.95)
8:35.57 (31.31) 9:06.47 (30.90)
9:37.93 (31.46) 10:09.35 (31.42)
10:40.79 (31.44) 11:12.13 (31.34)
11:43.36 (31.23) 12:14.84 (31.48)
12:45.98 (31.14) 13:17.48 (31.50)
13:49.02 (31.54) 14:20.81 (31.79)
14:52.49 (31.68) 15:23.63 (31.14)
15:55.33 (31.70) 16:27.05 (31.72) 16:57.12 (30.07)
34 Hargrave, Sarah J 18 Adirondack Aquat 17:02.44 16:57.25
27.95 58.15 (30.20)
1:28.69 (30.54) 1:59.52 (30.83)
2:30.30 (30.78) 3:01.03 (30.73)
3:31.64 (30.61) 4:02.61 (30.97)
4:33.51 (30.90) 5:04.54 (31.03)
5:35.70 (31.16) 6:06.76 (31.06)
6:37.89 (31.13) 7:09.01 (31.12)
7:40.01 (31.00) 8:10.97 (30.96)
8:42.01 (31.04) 9:13.02 (31.01)
9:44.07 (31.05) 10:15.08 (31.01)
10:46.12 (31.04) 11:17.23 (31.11)
11:48.04 (30.81) 12:19.34 (31.30)
12:50.45 (31.11) 13:21.42 (30.97)
13:52.44 (31.02) 14:23.66 (31.22)
14:54.61 (30.95) 15:25.58 (30.97)
15:56.31 (30.73) 16:27.12 (30.81) 16:57.25 (30.13)
35 Herich, Lauren B 18 Northern KY Clip 16:32.72 16:58.32
26.54 55.85 (29.31)
1:25.71 (29.86) 1:55.90 (30.19)
2:25.81 (29.91) 2:55.94 (30.13)
3:26.07 (30.13) 3:56.24 (30.17)
4:26.86 (30.62) 4:57.60 (30.74)
5:28.54 (30.94) 5:59.40 (30.86)
6:30.51 (31.11) 7:01.53 (31.02)
7:32.61 (31.08) 8:03.89 (31.28)
8:35.05 (31.16) 9:05.82 (30.77)
9:37.19 (31.37) 10:08.62 (31.43)
10:40.20 (31.58) 11:11.64 (31.44)
11:43.16 (31.52) 12:14.84 (31.68)
12:46.63 (31.79) 13:18.53 (31.90)
13:50.12 (31.59) 14:21.90 (31.78)
14:53.73 (31.83) 15:25.32 (31.59)
15:56.60 (31.28) 16:27.61 (31.01) 16:58.32 (30.71)
36 Smith, Morgan L 15 Cougar Aquatic T 16:56.59 16:58.48
27.04 56.33 (29.29)
1:26.11 (29.78) 1:56.57 (30.46)
2:27.17 (30.60) 2:57.95 (30.78)
3:29.05 (31.10) 4:00.15 (31.10)
4:31.38 (31.23) 5:02.64 (31.26)
5:33.80 (31.16) 6:05.12 (31.32)
6:36.30 (31.18) 7:07.45 (31.15)
7:38.49 (31.04) 8:09.83 (31.34)
8:41.00 (31.17) 9:12.21 (31.21)
9:43.36 (31.15) 10:14.48 (31.12)
10:45.74 (31.26) 11:16.81 (31.07)
11:48.12 (31.31) 12:19.27 (31.15)
12:50.54 (31.27) 13:21.79 (31.25)
13:53.18 (31.39) 14:24.42 (31.24)
14:55.70 (31.28) 15:26.81 (31.11)
15:57.82 (31.01) 16:28.74 (30.92) 16:58.48 (29.74)
37 Dombkowski, Sarah A 17 Novi Sturgeons-M 17:06.81 16:58.93
28.17 57.97 (29.80)
1:28.27 (30.30) 1:58.66 (30.39)
2:29.03 (30.37) 2:59.69 (30.66)
3:30.46 (30.77) 4:01.46 (31.00)
4:32.47 (31.01) 5:03.55 (31.08)
5:34.22 (30.67) 6:05.05 (30.83)
6:35.91 (30.86) 7:06.95 (31.04)
7:37.97 (31.02) 8:09.40 (31.43)
8:40.74 (31.34) 9:12.15 (31.41)
9:43.59 (31.44) 10:15.15 (31.56)
10:45.89 (30.74) 11:16.84 (30.95)
11:48.05 (31.21) 12:19.43 (31.38)
12:50.89 (31.46) 13:21.97 (31.08)
13:53.30 (31.33) 14:24.65 (31.35)
14:55.45 (30.80) 15:26.69 (31.24)
15:57.67 (30.98) 16:28.73 (31.06) 16:58.93 (30.20)
38 Purdy, Megan H 18 Boulder City Hen 17:00.32 16:59.49
28.06 58.45 (30.39)
1:28.91 (30.46) 1:59.53 (30.62)
2:30.12 (30.59) 3:00.77 (30.65)
3:31.26 (30.49) 4:01.86 (30.60)
4:32.31 (30.45) 5:03.02 (30.71)
5:33.51 (30.49) 6:04.08 (30.57)
6:34.86 (30.78) 7:05.78 (30.92)
7:36.79 (31.01) 8:07.87 (31.08)
8:39.01 (31.14) 9:10.14 (31.13)
9:41.43 (31.29) 10:12.58 (31.15)
10:43.75 (31.17) 11:14.78 (31.03)
11:45.79 (31.01) 12:16.96 (31.17)
12:48.30 (31.34) 13:19.85 (31.55)
13:51.04 (31.19) 14:22.41 (31.37)
14:53.74 (31.33) 15:25.37 (31.63)
15:57.44 (32.07) 16:28.96 (31.52) 16:59.49 (30.53)
39 Huston, Hanna M 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 17:04.51 17:01.03
27.97 58.26 (30.29)
1:28.99 (30.73) 1:59.84 (30.85)
2:30.80 (30.96) 3:01.91 (31.11)
3:32.97 (31.06) 4:04.11 (31.14)
4:35.41 (31.30) 5:06.57 (31.16)
5:37.69 (31.12) 6:09.00 (31.31)
6:40.41 (31.41) 7:11.50 (31.09)
7:42.76 (31.26) 8:13.74 (30.98)
8:44.70 (30.96) 9:15.87 (31.17)
9:46.75 (30.88) 10:18.16 (31.41)
10:49.04 (30.88) 11:20.04 (31.00)
11:51.07 (31.03) 12:22.63 (31.56)
12:53.75 (31.12) 13:24.92 (31.17)
13:56.23 (31.31) 14:27.71 (31.48)
14:59.02 (31.31) 15:30.32 (31.30)
16:01.42 (31.10) 16:31.53 (30.11) 17:01.03 (29.50)
40 Maltby, Elizabeth E 18 Poseidon Swimmin 17:07.51 17:01.20
29.07 59.90 (30.83)
1:30.72 (30.82) 2:01.58 (30.86)
2:32.54 (30.96) 3:03.43 (30.89)
3:34.22 (30.79) 4:04.95 (30.73)
4:35.78 (30.83) 5:06.63 (30.85)
5:37.65 (31.02) 6:08.66 (31.01)
6:39.64 (30.98) 7:10.75 (31.11)
7:41.94 (31.19) 8:13.16 (31.22)
8:44.45 (31.29) 9:15.66 (31.21)
9:46.87 (31.21) 10:17.95 (31.08)
10:48.90 (30.95) 11:20.34 (31.44)
11:51.33 (30.99) 12:22.84 (31.51)
12:54.02 (31.18) 13:25.40 (31.38)
13:56.80 (31.40) 14:28.12 (31.32)
14:59.45 (31.33) 15:30.43 (30.98)
16:01.13 (30.70) 16:31.92 (30.79) 17:01.20 (29.28)
41 Hulshof, Bentley E 14 Tsunami Swim Tea 17:07.37 17:01.33
28.18 58.84 (30.66)
1:30.00 (31.16) 2:01.04 (31.04)
2:32.31 (31.27) 3:03.37 (31.06)
3:34.49 (31.12) 4:06.03 (31.54)
4:37.31 (31.28) 5:08.39 (31.08)
5:39.73 (31.34) 6:11.13 (31.40)
6:42.35 (31.22) 7:13.65 (31.30)
7:44.97 (31.32) 8:15.94 (30.97)
8:47.08 (31.14) 9:18.38 (31.30)
9:49.17 (30.79) 10:20.16 (30.99)
10:51.55 (31.39) 11:22.89 (31.34)
11:53.89 (31.00) 12:24.83 (30.94)
12:56.32 (31.49) 13:27.26 (30.94)
13:58.53 (31.27) 14:29.35 (30.82)
15:00.26 (30.91) 15:31.09 (30.83)
16:01.73 (30.64) 16:31.95 (30.22) 17:01.33 (29.38)
42 Hubert, Leah A 16 Rockville Montgo 17:08.12 17:06.52
28.57 58.60 (30.03)
1:29.04 (30.44) 1:59.47 (30.43)
2:30.23 (30.76) 3:00.85 (30.62)
3:31.41 (30.56) 4:01.86 (30.45)
4:32.74 (30.88) 5:03.73 (30.99)
5:34.61 (30.88) 6:05.46 (30.85)
6:36.39 (30.93) 7:07.43 (31.04)
7:38.50 (31.07) 8:09.91 (31.41)
8:41.05 (31.14) 9:12.29 (31.24)
9:44.21 (31.92) 10:16.12 (31.91)
10:48.34 (32.22) 11:19.68 (31.34)
11:51.42 (31.74) 12:23.11 (31.69)
12:54.79 (31.68) 13:26.33 (31.54)
13:58.04 (31.71) 14:29.68 (31.64)
15:01.70 (32.02) 15:33.31 (31.61)
16:04.31 (31.00) 16:35.62 (31.31) 17:06.52 (30.90)
43 Bowden, Bailey A 17 Tampa Bay Aquati 16:51.40 17:07.65
28.00 58.15 (30.15)
1:28.72 (30.57) 1:59.39 (30.67)
2:29.98 (30.59) 3:00.59 (30.61)
3:31.47 (30.88) 4:02.35 (30.88)
4:33.25 (30.90) 5:04.21 (30.96)
5:35.09 (30.88) 6:06.12 (31.03)
6:37.25 (31.13) 7:08.56 (31.31)
7:39.75 (31.19) 8:11.17 (31.42)
8:42.37 (31.20) 9:13.62 (31.25)
9:45.22 (31.60) 10:16.97 (31.75)
10:48.39 (31.42) 11:19.90 (31.51)
11:51.54 (31.64) 12:23.15 (31.61)
12:54.89 (31.74) 13:26.51 (31.62)
13:58.30 (31.79) 14:30.27 (31.97)
15:02.01 (31.74) 15:33.72 (31.71)
16:05.40 (31.68) 16:36.98 (31.58) 17:07.65 (30.67)
44 Johnson, Natalie K 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 16:43.76 17:07.96
27.72 57.59 (29.87)
1:27.78 (30.19) 1:58.31 (30.53)
2:29.05 (30.74) 2:59.85 (30.80)
3:30.57 (30.72) 4:01.46 (30.89)
4:32.55 (31.09) 5:03.64 (31.09)
5:34.77 (31.13) 6:05.80 (31.03)
6:37.18 (31.38) 7:08.64 (31.46)
7:40.21 (31.57) 8:11.79 (31.58)
8:43.28 (31.49) 9:14.54 (31.26)
9:46.25 (31.71) 10:17.81 (31.56)
10:49.37 (31.56) 11:20.83 (31.46)
11:52.54 (31.71) 12:23.98 (31.44)
12:55.29 (31.31) 13:27.08 (31.79)
13:58.86 (31.78) 14:30.85 (31.99)
15:02.59 (31.74) 15:34.51 (31.92)
16:06.26 (31.75) 16:37.43 (31.17) 17:07.96 (30.53)
45 Pena, Kendall A 18 Marlins of Ralei 17:09.22 17:08.58
28.28 58.58 (30.30)
1:29.17 (30.59) 2:00.23 (31.06)
2:30.96 (30.73) 3:01.70 (30.74)
3:32.69 (30.99) 4:03.75 (31.06)
4:34.79 (31.04) 5:05.79 (31.00)
5:36.88 (31.09) 6:08.12 (31.24)
6:39.42 (31.30) 7:10.56 (31.14)
7:42.09 (31.53) 8:13.25 (31.16)
8:44.50 (31.25) 9:15.86 (31.36)
9:47.00 (31.14) 10:18.26 (31.26)
10:49.84 (31.58) 11:21.13 (31.29)
11:52.83 (31.70) 12:24.02 (31.19)
12:55.76 (31.74) 13:27.31 (31.55)
13:59.28 (31.97) 14:30.78 (31.50)
15:02.89 (32.11) 15:34.55 (31.66)
16:05.98 (31.43) 16:37.91 (31.93) 17:08.58 (30.67)
46 Guyett, Audrey E 13 St Charles Swim- 16:52.42 17:10.06
28.54 59.47 (30.93)
1:30.74 (31.27) 2:02.01 (31.27)
2:33.15 (31.14) 3:04.53 (31.38)
3:35.60 (31.07) 4:06.98 (31.38)
4:38.22 (31.24) 5:09.42 (31.20)
5:40.68 (31.26) 6:12.06 (31.38)
6:43.59 (31.53) 7:15.05 (31.46)
7:46.17 (31.12) 8:17.54 (31.37)
8:48.97 (31.43) 9:20.51 (31.54)
9:52.01 (31.50) 10:23.66 (31.65)
10:54.94 (31.28) 11:26.43 (31.49)
11:58.00 (31.57) 12:29.57 (31.57)
13:01.02 (31.45) 13:32.53 (31.51)
14:03.92 (31.39) 14:35.13 (31.21)
15:06.45 (31.32) 15:37.56 (31.11)
16:08.70 (31.14) 16:39.66 (30.96) 17:10.06 (30.40)
47 Schlesinger, Sarah B 14 Empire Swimming- 17:07.37 17:11.07
28.26 59.26 (31.00)
1:30.06 (30.80) 2:00.88 (30.82)
2:31.90 (31.02) 3:02.87 (30.97)
3:34.08 (31.21) 4:05.16 (31.08)
4:36.29 (31.13) 5:07.67 (31.38)
5:39.37 (31.70) 6:10.62 (31.25)
6:42.24 (31.62) 7:13.71 (31.47)
7:45.21 (31.50) 8:16.57 (31.36)
8:47.79 (31.22) 9:19.13 (31.34)
9:50.84 (31.71) 10:22.25 (31.41)
10:53.43 (31.18) 11:25.03 (31.60)
11:56.55 (31.52) 12:28.14 (31.59)
12:59.83 (31.69) 13:32.14 (32.31)
14:03.65 (31.51) 14:35.03 (31.38)
15:06.51 (31.48) 15:37.87 (31.36)
16:09.30 (31.43) 16:40.56 (31.26) 17:11.07 (30.51)
48 Bonfield, Caroline E 16 Princeton Piranh 17:07.66L 17:17.00
27.91 58.47 (30.56)
1:29.66 (31.19) 2:00.85 (31.19)
2:32.31 (31.46) 3:03.67 (31.36)
3:35.19 (31.52) 4:06.41 (31.22)
4:37.80 (31.39) 5:09.20 (31.40)
5:40.64 (31.44) 6:12.04 (31.40)
6:43.70 (31.66) 7:15.55 (31.85)
7:46.91 (31.36) 8:18.36 (31.45)
8:49.93 (31.57) 9:21.50 (31.57)
9:53.05 (31.55) 10:24.75 (31.70)
10:56.27 (31.52) 11:27.91 (31.64)
11:59.72 (31.81) 12:31.51 (31.79)
13:03.24 (31.73) 13:34.88 (31.64)
14:06.77 (31.89) 14:38.79 (32.02)
15:10.43 (31.64) 15:42.44 (32.01)
16:14.34 (31.90) 16:46.13 (31.79) 17:17.00 (30.87)
49 Baker, Madison L 17 Quest Swimming-V 17:05.85 17:18.02
28.62 59.42 (30.80)
1:30.80 (31.38) 2:02.46 (31.66)
2:34.05 (31.59) 3:05.84 (31.79)
3:37.67 (31.83) 4:09.29 (31.62)
4:41.20 (31.91) 5:12.92 (31.72)
5:44.43 (31.51) 6:15.71 (31.28)
6:47.27 (31.56) 7:18.57 (31.30)
7:49.78 (31.21) 8:21.07 (31.29)
8:52.60 (31.53) 9:24.08 (31.48)
9:55.57 (31.49) 10:26.84 (31.27)
10:58.16 (31.32) 11:29.87 (31.71)
12:01.43 (31.56) 12:33.21 (31.78)
13:04.93 (31.72) 13:36.58 (31.65)
14:08.20 (31.62) 14:39.65 (31.45)
15:11.32 (31.67) 15:43.04 (31.72)
16:14.89 (31.85) 16:46.60 (31.71) 17:18.02 (31.42)
50 Fuller, Selina D 17 Nova of Virginia 17:12.05 17:19.06
28.50 59.18 (30.68)
1:30.21 (31.03) 2:01.31 (31.10)
2:32.34 (31.03) 3:03.26 (30.92)
3:34.04 (30.78) 4:05.13 (31.09)
4:36.41 (31.28) 5:07.44 (31.03)
5:38.62 (31.18) 6:10.16 (31.54)
6:41.85 (31.69) 7:13.66 (31.81)
7:45.49 (31.83) 8:17.42 (31.93)
8:49.34 (31.92) 9:21.08 (31.74)
9:53.07 (31.99) 10:24.74 (31.67)
10:56.35 (31.61) 11:28.13 (31.78)
12:00.13 (32.00) 12:31.86 (31.73)
13:03.75 (31.89) 13:35.73 (31.98)
14:07.71 (31.98) 14:39.89 (32.18)
15:11.98 (32.09) 15:43.96 (31.98)
16:16.01 (32.05) 16:48.20 (32.19) 17:19.06 (30.86)
51 Hall, Bailey M 17 Nova of Virginia 16:50.93 17:20.93
28.84 59.97 (31.13)
1:31.96 (31.99) 2:03.49 (31.53)
2:34.82 (31.33) 3:06.41 (31.59)
3:38.10 (31.69) 4:09.65 (31.55)
4:41.16 (31.51) 5:12.87 (31.71)
5:44.60 (31.73) 6:16.17 (31.57)
6:47.90 (31.73) 7:19.53 (31.63)
7:51.19 (31.66) 8:22.92 (31.73)
8:54.95 (32.03) 9:26.71 (31.76)
9:58.26 (31.55) 10:29.84 (31.58)
11:01.74 (31.90) 11:33.56 (31.82)
12:05.06 (31.50) 12:36.97 (31.91)
13:08.59 (31.62) 13:40.12 (31.53)
14:11.96 (31.84) 14:43.83 (31.87)
15:15.39 (31.56) 15:47.24 (31.85)
16:18.89 (31.65) 16:50.44 (31.55) 17:20.93 (30.49)
52 Faykes, Michelle R 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 17:11.70 17:28.37
28.61 59.17 (30.56)
1:30.36 (31.19) 2:01.91 (31.55)
2:33.35 (31.44) 3:05.04 (31.69)
3:36.85 (31.81) 4:08.74 (31.89)
4:40.65 (31.91) 5:12.33 (31.68)
5:43.99 (31.66) 6:15.66 (31.67)
6:47.37 (31.71) 7:19.35 (31.98)
7:51.36 (32.01) 8:23.30 (31.94)
8:55.37 (32.07) 9:27.66 (32.29)
9:59.65 (31.99) 10:31.81 (32.16)
11:03.84 (32.03) 11:35.97 (32.13)
12:08.31 (32.34) 12:40.29 (31.98)
13:12.45 (32.16) 13:44.54 (32.09)
14:16.76 (32.22) 14:48.85 (32.09)
15:21.59 (32.74) 15:53.60 (32.01)
16:25.44 (31.84) 16:57.83 (32.39) 17:28.37 (30.54)
53 Ferry, Grace E 15 Dynamo Swim Club 17:09.97 17:29.67
27.88 57.97 (30.09)
1:28.49 (30.52) 1:59.66 (31.17)
2:30.81 (31.15) 3:02.53 (31.72)
3:34.54 (32.01) 4:06.74 (32.20)
4:38.84 (32.10) 5:10.91 (32.07)
5:43.10 (32.19) 6:15.47 (32.37)
6:47.67 (32.20) 7:20.27 (32.60)
7:52.70 (32.43) 8:24.98 (32.28)
8:57.57 (32.59) 9:29.73 (32.16)
10:02.09 (32.36) 10:34.00 (31.91)
11:05.84 (31.84) 11:38.20 (32.36)
12:10.14 (31.94) 12:41.92 (31.78)
13:14.18 (32.26) 13:46.46 (32.28)
14:19.38 (32.92) 14:51.91 (32.53)
15:23.56 (31.65) 15:55.38 (31.82)
16:27.69 (32.31) 16:59.16 (31.47) 17:29.67 (30.51)
54 Hendrick, Kristina M 17 Santa Maria Swim 17:05.12 17:31.26
28.97 59.84 (30.87)
1:31.34 (31.50) 2:02.85 (31.51)
2:34.58 (31.73) 3:06.07 (31.49)
3:37.75 (31.68) 4:09.45 (31.70)
4:40.95 (31.50) 5:12.68 (31.73)
5:44.58 (31.90) 6:16.42 (31.84)
6:48.35 (31.93) 7:20.27 (31.92)
7:52.34 (32.07) 8:24.40 (32.06)
8:56.84 (32.44) 9:28.79 (31.95)
10:00.85 (32.06) 10:32.99 (32.14)
11:05.06 (32.07) 11:37.45 (32.39)
12:09.51 (32.06) 12:41.95 (32.44)
13:14.14 (32.19) 13:46.36 (32.22)
14:18.57 (32.21) 14:50.50 (31.93)
15:22.95 (32.45) 15:54.88 (31.93)
16:27.27 (32.39) 16:59.51 (32.24) 17:31.26 (31.75)
55 Dickerson, Brittany L 17 Rockville Montgo 17:07.88 17:47.95
28.66 59.47 (30.81)
1:30.72 (31.25) 2:02.41 (31.69)
2:34.46 (32.05) 3:06.37 (31.91)
3:38.59 (32.22) 4:10.89 (32.30)
4:42.93 (32.04) 5:15.12 (32.19)
5:47.61 (32.49) 6:20.08 (32.47)
6:52.52 (32.44) 7:24.83 (32.31)
7:57.43 (32.60) 8:29.88 (32.45)
9:02.61 (32.73) 9:35.22 (32.61)
10:07.94 (32.72) 10:40.60 (32.66)
11:13.60 (33.00) 11:46.28 (32.68)
12:19.39 (33.11) 12:52.25 (32.86)
13:25.25 (33.00) 13:58.34 (33.09)
14:31.33 (32.99) 15:04.28 (32.95)
15:37.31 (33.03) 16:10.19 (32.88)
16:42.91 (32.72) 17:15.93 (33.02) 17:47.95 (32.02)
-- D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 16:40.22 DFS
-- Mayer, Katherine L 15 Palm Harbor YMCA 17:00.33 DFS
-- Boswell, Madison J 17 Poseidon Swimmin 17:12.76 DFS
-- Bliss, Madeline J 17 The Woodlands Sw 17:10.18 DFS
-- Vetalice, Kelsey S 16 The Woodlands Sw 16:57.51 DFS
-- Finke, Autumn S 18 Saint Petersburg 16:38.75 NS
-- Tegner, Madeline R 17 Oakland Live Y''E 16:50.65 NS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41
1. Dynamo Swim Club 406.5 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 377
3. Aquajets Swim Team 316 4. Lakeside Swim Team 212
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 200 6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 142
7. SwimAtlanta 140 8. Delaware Swim Team 135
9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 127 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club 93
11. Ozaukee Aquatics 80 12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 77
13. St Croix Swim Club 76.5 14. Patriot Aquatic Club 76
14. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 76 14. Express Swim Team 76
17. YMCA Dane County Swim Team 66 18. Marin Pirates 57.5
19. Waukesha Express Swim Team 51.5 20. New Trier Swim Club 50
21. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 46 21. UN 46
23. Dayton Raiders 43 24. Crimson Aquatics 41.5
25. Quest Swimming 41 26. Oakland Live Y''Ers 40
26. Machine Aquatics 40 28. Cougar Aquatic Team 36.5
29. UN 36 29. Shorewood Swim Club 36
31. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 32 32. Nitro Swimming 30.5
33. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 29.5 34. Poseidon Swimming Inc 27
34. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 27 36. Highlander Aquatic Club 22.5
37. Suburban Seahawks Club 21 38. Weymouth Club Waves 20
38. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 20 40. Long Island Aquatic Club 19
41. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 18 41. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 18
41. Cincinnati Marlins 18 44. Fox Valley Swim Team 16
44. The Woodlands Swim Team 16 46. Bolles School Sharks 15
47. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14 48. Baylor Swim Club 13
49. Unattached 12 50. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 11.5
51. Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea 11 51. Long Island Express 11
53. All Star Aquatics 9 53. SwimStrongsville 9
53. Condors Swim Club 9 53. Tri-city Channel Cats 9
57. St Charles Swim Team 6 58. Piranhas Swim Club 5
59. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente 3 60. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 2
60. Rose Bowl Aquatics 2 60. Springfield USA 2
63. Rockwood Swim Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/16/2013 - 18:52PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 37 Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Jones, Kaitlyn E 18 Delaware Swim Te 2:00.00 1:57.13 20
25.86 54.09 (28.23)
1:29.29 (35.20) 1:57.13 (27.84)
2 Stewart, Kylie N 16 Dynamo Swim Club 1:59.87 1:58.04 17
25.30 53.98 (28.68)
1:30.40 (36.42) 1:58.04 (27.64)
3 Pickrem, Sydney E 15 Clearwater Aquat 2:00.78 1:58.15 16
26.27 55.80 (29.53)
1:30.63 (34.83) 1:58.15 (27.52)
4 Drabot, Katherine G 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:01.73 1:59.32 15
25.93 55.88 (29.95)
1:30.55 (34.67) 1:59.32 (28.77)
5 Kingsley, Megan M 16 Mount Pleasant S 2:00.69 1:59.47 14
25.69 54.70 (29.01)
1:30.51 (35.81) 1:59.47 (28.96)
6 Mann, Rebecca W 15 Clearwater Aquat 2:00.80 2:00.60 13
26.65 57.60 (30.95)
1:32.60 (35.00) 2:00.60 (28.00)
7 Yoshimura, Valerie M 15 Suburban Seahawk 2:02.09 2:01.41 12
26.39 57.16 (30.77)
1:33.19 (36.03) 2:01.41 (28.22)
8 Meyer, Charlotte R 18 Rockville Montgo 2:01.92 2:01.54 11
26.73 56.28 (29.55)
1:32.85 (36.57) 2:01.54 (28.69)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Lofquist, Sydney M 15 Dayton Raiders-O 2:02.57 2:01.11 9
26.48 57.56 (31.08)
1:32.80 (35.24) 2:01.11 (28.31)
10 Brady, Sharlene T 17 Northern KY Clip 2:02.94 2:02.30 7
26.57 57.91 (31.34)
1:33.66 (35.75) 2:02.30 (28.64)
11 O''Neil, Colleen M 18 Weymouth Club Wa 2:03.01 2:02.63 6
26.85 57.87 (31.02)
1:32.67 (34.80) 2:02.63 (29.96)
12 Grimes, Ellie T 17 Lakeside Swim Te 2:03.78 2:02.67 5
27.45 58.06 (30.61)
1:33.75 (35.69) 2:02.67 (28.92)
13 Chan, Olivia 18 Long Island Expr 2:03.76 2:02.97 4
26.47 58.41 (31.94)
1:33.67 (35.26) 2:02.97 (29.30)
14 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 18 Crimson Aquatics 2:02.86 2:03.33 3
26.66 56.63 (29.97)
1:34.09 (37.46) 2:03.33 (29.24)
15 Hinkle, Mickayla L 16 St Croix Swim Cl 2:03.40 2:03.60 2
25.74 55.98 (30.24)
1:33.23 (37.25) 2:03.60 (30.37)
16 Nelson, Elizabeth D 14 YMCA Dane County 2:03.64 2:03.70 1
26.62 57.28 (30.66)
1:33.74 (36.46) 2:03.70 (29.96)
=== C - Final ===
17 Seidt, Asia M 15 Lakeside Swim Te 2:04.07 2:02.10
26.75 55.80 (29.05)
1:33.16 (37.36) 2:02.10 (28.94)
18 Karosas, Tasija A 17 Saint Andrew''s S 2:03.97 2:02.17
26.26 56.51 (30.25)
1:33.91 (37.40) 2:02.17 (28.26)
19 Antiles, Jessica R 16 Cougar Aquatic T 2:04.22 2:02.99
26.97 58.59 (31.62)
1:34.32 (35.73) 2:02.99 (28.67)
20 Barkey, Kallyn E 16 Rochester Swim C 2:04.18 2:03.32
26.92 56.71 (29.79)
1:34.44 (37.73) 2:03.32 (28.88)
21 Boswell, Madison J 17 Poseidon Swimmin 2:04.41 2:03.69
27.09 58.24 (31.15)
1:35.32 (37.08) 2:03.69 (28.37)
22 Suek, Ellen R 18 Team Foxjet-MN 2:04.12 2:04.62
26.86 57.86 (31.00)
1:35.09 (37.23) 2:04.62 (29.53)
23 Scott, Riley O 15 Marin Pirates-PC 2:03.82 2:05.15
27.59 1:00.38 (32.79)
1:34.81 (34.43) 2:05.15 (30.34)
24 Moroney, Megan J 15 Saint Andrew''s S 2:04.27 2:05.41
26.70 57.10 (30.40)
1:36.12 (39.02) 2:05.41 (29.29)
=== D - Final ===
25 Halsted, Tara K 17 UNAT-SN 2:04.47 2:02.85
26.82 56.38 (29.56)
1:33.71 (37.33) 2:02.85 (29.14)
26 Dubroff, Lily B 16 Delaware Swim Te 2:05.12 2:03.31
26.75 57.59 (30.84)
1:34.81 (37.22) 2:03.31 (28.50)
27 Macdougall, Heather P 14 Rose Bowl Aquati 2:04.90 2:03.83
27.33 58.36 (31.03)
1:34.64 (36.28) 2:03.83 (29.19)
28 Goodwin, Darby E 16 Saint Andrew''s S 2:05.53 2:04.95
28.05 57.90 (29.85)
1:36.52 (38.62) 2:04.95 (28.43)
29 Gosselin, Annie K 15 Academy Bullets- 2:04.76 2:05.27
26.88 57.49 (30.61)
1:34.71 (37.22) 2:05.27 (30.56)
30 Zelnick, Michelle N 16 Dayton Raiders-O 2:05.05 2:05.41
27.19 57.69 (30.50)
1:35.10 (37.41) 2:05.41 (30.31)
31 Summa, Athena 18 Coast Guard Blue 2:05.19 2:05.72
26.99 58.50 (31.51)
1:36.03 (37.53) 2:05.72 (29.69)
32 Blood, Bridget M 18 Cincinnati Marli 2:05.25 2:08.15
27.90 1:00.53 (32.63)
1:37.33 (36.80) 2:08.15 (30.82)
=== Preliminaries ===
26 Neal, Lia M 18 Asphalt Green Un 2:04.48
25.80 58.70 (32.90)
1:35.50 (36.80) 2:04.48 (28.98)
27 Korsberg, Ashlee A 18 Crimson Aquatics 2:04.70
27.31 58.16 (30.85)
1:35.39 (37.23) 2:04.70 (29.31)
29 Artmann, Abby L 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:04.87
27.05 58.67 (31.62)
1:34.33 (35.66) 2:04.87 (30.54)
34 Malone, Kristin T 16 Shorewood Swim C 2:05.21
27.06 58.21 (31.15)
1:35.75 (37.54) 2:05.21 (29.46)
35 Stevens, Leah C 16 Lakeside Swim Te 2:05.22
27.75 59.80 (32.05)
1:36.31 (36.51) 2:05.22 (28.91)
37 Wayner, Darby A 15 Georgia Coastal- 2:05.38
26.85 58.15 (31.30)
1:35.95 (37.80) 2:05.38 (29.43)
39 Dalesandro, Gia R 17 Fox Valley Swim- 2:05.60
25.99 57.14 (31.15)
1:35.38 (38.24) 2:05.60 (30.22)
40 Popp, Meagan L 15 St Charles Swim- 2:05.73
27.78 59.79 (32.01)
1:35.99 (36.20) 2:05.73 (29.74)
41 Wujciak, Megan A 17 Cougar Aquatic T 2:05.91
27.61 59.11 (31.50)
1:36.61 (37.50) 2:05.91 (29.30)
42 Munch, Catherine Y 18 Machine Aquatics 2:05.92
28.15 1:00.86 (32.71)
1:36.18 (35.32) 2:05.92 (29.74)
43 Carlson, Mary M 18 Dayton Raiders-O 2:05.93
27.24 58.63 (31.39)
1:35.64 (37.01) 2:05.93 (30.29)
44 Cummings, Carly P 14 Condors Swim Clu 2:05.94
27.90 59.28 (31.38)
1:35.36 (36.08) 2:05.94 (30.58)
45 Hazle, Madeline E 18 Blue Tide Aquati 2:05.95
27.12 58.54 (31.42)
1:36.13 (37.59) 2:05.95 (29.82)
46 Carnes, Blair M 18 Nova of Virginia 2:05.96
27.61 1:00.55 (32.94)
1:36.25 (35.70) 2:05.96 (29.71)
47 Preski, Alexis M 15 Springfield USA- 2:05.97
27.48 59.14 (31.66)
1:35.73 (36.59) 2:05.97 (30.24)
48 Lichtefeld, Madison A 17 Lakeside Swim Te 2:06.01
27.97 59.70 (31.73)
1:36.45 (36.75) 2:06.01 (29.56)
48 Delisle, Marie-pierre 16 UNAT-PC 2:06.01
26.68 57.73 (31.05)
1:36.98 (39.25) 2:06.01 (29.03)
50 Bradford-Feldman, Rac 15 Saint Andrew''s S 2:06.04
27.18 59.35 (32.17)
1:35.61 (36.26) 2:06.04 (30.43)
51 Greenberg, Peyton A 15 Lakeside Swim Te 2:06.12
27.68 1:01.78 (34.10)
1:36.19 (34.41) 2:06.12 (29.93)
52 Nunes, Anna E 18 Delaware Swim Te 2:06.15
28.26 1:00.87 (32.61)
1:36.61 (35.74) 2:06.15 (29.54)
53 Dickson, Morgan J 18 Patriot Aquatic- 2:06.17
26.50 58.15 (31.65)
1:36.80 (38.65) 2:06.17 (29.37)
54 Baker, Hannah M 15 Nation''s Capital 2:06.20
27.55 58.62 (31.07)
1:36.48 (37.86) 2:06.20 (29.72)
55 Bratton, Lisa N 16 Tri-city Channel 2:06.23
27.54 58.20 (30.66)
1:36.45 (38.25) 2:06.23 (29.78)
56 Alexander, Bridgette 16 J-Hawk Aquatic C 2:06.26
27.63 58.07 (30.44)
1:36.41 (38.34) 2:06.26 (29.85)
57 Wall, Ingrid J 14 New Trier Swim C 2:06.32
27.28 58.55 (31.27)
1:35.96 (37.41) 2:06.32 (30.36)
58 McClure, Morgan 16 Una Stas-SN 2:06.35
27.84 58.79 (30.95)
1:36.53 (37.74) 2:06.35 (29.82)
59 Senczyszyn, Samantha 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:06.43
27.37 59.28 (31.91)
1:35.44 (36.16) 2:06.43 (30.99)
60 Harrington, Shannon C 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:06.46
27.83 59.35 (31.52)
1:36.53 (37.18) 2:06.46 (29.93)
61 Sills, Eleanor H 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:06.56
26.57 58.38 (31.81)
1:36.15 (37.77) 2:06.56 (30.41)
62 Petro, Amanda L 17 Alligator Aquati 2:06.57
27.39 58.17 (30.78)
1:36.86 (38.69) 2:06.57 (29.71)
63 Pendleton, Maddy A 18 Reno Aquatic Clu 2:06.60
26.97 58.77 (31.80)
1:36.32 (37.55) 2:06.60 (30.28)
64 Lindsey, Hannah M 15 All Star Aquatic 2:06.61
27.44 57.84 (30.40)
1:37.05 (39.21) 2:06.61 (29.56)
65 Pocisk, Lydia C 16 Dayton Raiders-O 2:06.77
27.66 1:00.21 (32.55)
1:36.26 (36.05) 2:06.77 (30.51)
66 Gwennap, Lea B 13 Nation''s Capital 2:06.83
27.24 58.49 (31.25)
1:37.28 (38.79) 2:06.83 (29.55)
66 Matsumura, Rachel J 17 Lakeridge Swim T 2:06.83
27.62 59.31 (31.69)
1:37.48 (38.17) 2:06.83 (29.35)
68 Warhol, Maryelizabeth 17 Coast Guard Blue 2:06.85
26.50 57.26 (30.76)
1:38.47 (41.21) 2:06.85 (28.38)
69 Dahlgren, Kylie J 15 Aquajets Swim Te 2:06.89
27.88 58.55 (30.67)
1:36.77 (38.22) 2:06.89 (30.12)
70 Bisch, Sophia M 16 St Croix Swim Cl 2:06.90
26.93 59.21 (32.28)
1:36.54 (37.33) 2:06.90 (30.36)
71 Deloof, Gabrielle M 16 Pointe Aquatics- 2:06.92
27.76 58.08 (30.32)
1:36.58 (38.50) 2:06.92 (30.34)
72 Stello, Ellen F 18 Shorewood Swim C 2:06.96
27.15 59.46 (32.31)
1:37.00 (37.54) 2:06.96 (29.96)
73 Pinson, Claire K 15 UNAT-SN 2:07.02
28.61 1:00.58 (31.97)
1:38.27 (37.69) 2:07.02 (28.75)
74 Arnold, Mykala M 15 Motor City Aquat 2:07.03
27.50 1:00.05 (32.55)
1:37.63 (37.58) 2:07.03 (29.40)
75 Sims, Madeline C 17 Express Swim Tea 2:07.04
27.08 58.57 (31.49)
1:36.73 (38.16) 2:07.04 (30.31)
76 Kaminski, Pauline M 16 Academy Bullets- 2:07.05
27.72 1:00.20 (32.48)
1:36.83 (36.63) 2:07.05 (30.22)
77 Yang, Emily C 15 Dynamo Swim Club 2:07.12
27.36 58.90 (31.54)
1:37.00 (38.10) 2:07.12 (30.12)
77 Roberts, Katherine L 17 Sea Devils-MN 2:07.12
27.79 1:00.10 (32.31)
1:36.53 (36.43) 2:07.12 (30.59)
79 Bailar, Schuyler H 16 Nation''s Capital 2:07.13
27.28 1:00.07 (32.79)
1:36.15 (36.08) 2:07.13 (30.98)
80 Nunn, Bailee N 14 Springfield Aqua 2:07.14
27.67 59.65 (31.98)
1:37.06 (37.41) 2:07.14 (30.08)
81 Thompson, Lauren K 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:07.15
27.78 1:00.43 (32.65)
1:36.65 (36.22) 2:07.15 (30.50)
82 Yamahata, Katherine T 16 UNAT-SN 2:07.16
27.28 59.04 (31.76)
1:38.62 (39.58) 2:07.16 (28.54)
82 Curry, Joanna E 15 UNAT-SN 2:07.16
26.69 58.23 (31.54)
1:37.36 (39.13) 2:07.16 (29.80)
84 Christy, Jamie A 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:07.17
27.32 1:01.46 (34.14)
1:37.42 (35.96) 2:07.17 (29.75)
85 Delgado, Marissa S 15 Cincinnati Marli 2:07.18
27.17 59.70 (32.53)
1:37.35 (37.65) 2:07.18 (29.83)
86 Lucenti, Kara M 16 New Trier Swim C 2:07.26
27.93 1:00.86 (32.93)
1:37.09 (36.23) 2:07.26 (30.17)
87 Hanson, Diana B 17 Nation''s Capital 2:07.33
28.45 1:01.46 (33.01)
1:37.80 (36.34) 2:07.33 (29.53)
88 Lane, Annie M 16 Carter Center Aq 2:07.34
28.09 1:01.30 (33.21)
1:38.29 (36.99) 2:07.34 (29.05)
88 Durmer, Julia L 16 Dynamo Swim Club 2:07.34
28.13 1:00.37 (32.24)
1:38.16 (37.79) 2:07.34 (29.18)
90 Malone, Aja E 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:07.42
26.46 57.67 (31.21)
1:37.20 (39.53) 2:07.42 (30.22)
91 Margroum, Mackenzie A 17 Northern KY Clip 2:07.44
26.81 59.70 (32.89)
1:38.51 (38.81) 2:07.44 (28.93)
92 Prince, Kelsey E 16 Dynamo Swim Club 2:07.45
27.10 58.54 (31.44)
1:37.46 (38.92) 2:07.45 (29.99)
93 Tan, Sydney W 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:07.48
27.38 59.48 (32.10)
1:36.52 (37.04) 2:07.48 (30.96)
94 Short, Jessica R 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:07.51
28.04 58.61 (30.57)
1:37.15 (38.54) 2:07.51 (30.36)
95 Gregson, Shayne K 15 Magnolia Aquatic 2:07.53
27.24 59.68 (32.44)
1:37.60 (37.92) 2:07.53 (29.93)
96 Gu, Elaina 15 Rockville Montgo 2:07.54
28.32 1:00.40 (32.08)
1:39.25 (38.85) 2:07.54 (28.29)
97 Rockway, Christin E 13 Tampa Bay Aquati 2:07.55
27.52 59.63 (32.11)
1:37.94 (38.31) 2:07.55 (29.61)
98 McHugh, Cameron F 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 2:07.56
27.30 57.95 (30.65)
1:38.66 (40.71) 2:07.56 (28.90)
99 Sargent, Makayla N 14 Mercury Swimming 2:07.57
27.53 59.20 (31.67)
1:36.77 (37.57) 2:07.57 (30.80)
100 Vose, Kirsten E 15 Rose Bowl Aquati 2:07.60
27.73 1:01.49 (33.76)
1:37.60 (36.11) 2:07.60 (30.00)
101 Thompson, Beatrix B 14 Empire Swimming- 2:07.61
27.95 58.54 (30.59)
1:37.65 (39.11) 2:07.61 (29.96)
102 Gould, Audrey K 17 Nation''s Capital 2:07.64
27.71 1:01.01 (33.30)
1:36.93 (35.92) 2:07.64 (30.71)
103 O''Donnell, Meaghan K 16 Cougar Aquatic T 2:07.65
28.19 1:01.29 (33.10)
1:37.45 (36.16) 2:07.65 (30.20)
104 Richter, Abigail N 13 Boulder City Hen 2:07.68
27.69 58.76 (31.07)
1:38.32 (39.56) 2:07.68 (29.36)
105 Kaplan, Paige E 16 Long Island Aqua 2:07.70
27.79 1:00.28 (32.49)
1:37.77 (37.49) 2:07.70 (29.93)
106 Edwards, Madeline B 17 Nitro Swimming-S 2:07.71
27.86 57.58 (29.72)
1:36.95 (39.37) 2:07.71 (30.76)
107 Jones, Abigail R 16 Nova of Virginia 2:07.80
27.69 58.35 (30.66)
1:37.50 (39.15) 2:07.80 (30.30)
108 Burgess, Kylie S 16 St Croix Swim Cl 2:07.81
28.76 1:00.29 (31.53)
1:39.15 (38.86) 2:07.81 (28.66)
109 Barksdale, Emily A 15 UNAT-SN 2:07.85
27.79 1:00.24 (32.45)
1:37.92 (37.68) 2:07.85 (29.93)
110 Bullinger, Rae A 16 Aquajets Swim Te 2:08.00
27.61 1:00.66 (33.05)
1:36.39 (35.73) 2:08.00 (31.61)
111 Meyer, Mckenna M 14 Reno Aquatic Clu 2:08.01
28.87 59.52 (30.65)
1:38.49 (38.97) 2:08.01 (29.52)
112 Pulaski, Marisa L 17 Dayton Raiders-O 2:08.03
29.30 59.92 (30.62)
1:36.55 (36.63) 2:08.03 (31.48)
113 Alexander, Brianna K 15 South Metro Stor 2:08.06
27.67 59.62 (31.95)
1:37.52 (37.90) 2:08.06 (30.54)
114 Kish, Mary K 17 Poseidon Swimmin 2:08.07
27.63 59.58 (31.95)
1:38.30 (38.72) 2:08.07 (29.77)
115 Harris, Sommer D 17 Poseidon Swimmin 2:08.08
28.57 1:01.63 (33.06)
1:38.08 (36.45) 2:08.08 (30.00)
116 Borendame, Sara J 17 Tucson Ford Deal 2:08.09
28.61 1:01.89 (33.28)
1:37.44 (35.55) 2:08.09 (30.65)
117 Merrill, Emma C 16 Nation''s Capital 2:08.16
27.27 58.89 (31.62)
1:36.97 (38.08) 2:08.16 (31.19)
118 Zebker, Molly S 18 UNAT-PC 2:08.18
27.99 1:01.16 (33.17)
1:37.92 (36.76) 2:08.18 (30.26)
119 Orbon, Margaret M 17 Glenbrook Aquati 2:08.26
27.58 58.74 (31.16)
1:37.86 (39.12) 2:08.26 (30.40)
120 Spilman, Emma R 16 Saint Petersburg 2:08.34
27.54 58.85 (31.31)
1:37.74 (38.89) 2:08.34 (30.60)
121 Blankenburg, Alexandr 17 Oakland Live Y''E 2:08.37
27.86 1:01.64 (33.78)
1:38.67 (37.03) 2:08.37 (29.70)
122 Rosenberg, Charlotte 15 Chicago Wolfpack 2:08.38
27.68 1:00.48 (32.80)
1:39.05 (38.57) 2:08.38 (29.33)
123 Rasmus, Claire E 16 Bolles School Sh 2:08.42
27.57 59.63 (32.06)
1:39.20 (39.57) 2:08.42 (29.22)
123 Umberger, Madison E 16 Lakeview Aquatic 2:08.42
27.95 59.65 (31.70)
1:38.86 (39.21) 2:08.42 (29.56)
125 Chapman, Tara L 14 The Great Wolf S 2:08.44
28.27 1:01.53 (33.26)
1:38.89 (37.36) 2:08.44 (29.55)
126 Schilling, Amelia J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:08.46
28.35 1:00.28 (31.93)
1:39.14 (38.86) 2:08.46 (29.32)
127 Burke, Brigid M 16 UNAT-PV 2:08.47
27.55 1:01.12 (33.57)
1:39.85 (38.73) 2:08.47 (28.62)
127 Roller, Julia A 18 Maverick Swim Cl 2:08.47
27.61 1:01.40 (33.79)
1:38.64 (37.24) 2:08.47 (29.83)
129 Martinez, Rebeca 17 Chicago Wolfpack 2:08.48
27.79 58.98 (31.19)
1:38.44 (39.46) 2:08.48 (30.04)
130 Wanner, Caroline E 15 Sharks Swim Team 2:08.49
28.39 1:00.42 (32.03)
1:38.81 (38.39) 2:08.49 (29.68)
131 Miles, Kathryn A 18 Bolles School Sh 2:08.51
27.71 59.19 (31.48)
1:38.31 (39.12) 2:08.51 (30.20)
132 Horozewski, Briana R 17 Waukesha Express 2:08.54
28.54 1:00.46 (31.92)
1:38.06 (37.60) 2:08.54 (30.48)
133 Finke, Ariel S 16 Saint Petersburg 2:08.55
29.29 1:00.69 (31.40)
1:38.88 (38.19) 2:08.55 (29.67)
134 Richey, Abigail L 16 VACS-VA 2:08.56
28.07 1:00.49 (32.42)
1:40.11 (39.62) 2:08.56 (28.45)
135 Halmy, Dorothy 15 The Woodlands Sw 2:08.61
27.81 1:00.34 (32.53)
1:40.32 (39.98) 2:08.61 (28.29)
136 Moshos, Eireni A 14 Nation''s Capital 2:08.62
28.37 1:01.01 (32.64)
1:38.70 (37.69) 2:08.62 (29.92)
137 Pratt, Carly B 16 The Woodlands Sw 2:08.65
28.34 59.94 (31.60)
1:38.93 (38.99) 2:08.65 (29.72)
138 Maynard, Paige L 15 UNAT-SN 2:08.68
26.52 57.65 (31.13)
1:38.10 (40.45) 2:08.68 (30.58)
139 Quentin, Asia M 16 First Colony Swi 2:08.70
27.27 58.85 (31.58)
1:38.14 (39.29) 2:08.70 (30.56)
140 Stecker, Gabrielle L 17 Piranhas Swim Cl 2:08.77
27.85 59.16 (31.31)
1:38.86 (39.70) 2:08.77 (29.91)
141 Arceneaux, Kate E 16 Katy Aquatic Tea 2:08.80
27.88 1:01.30 (33.42)
1:38.35 (37.05) 2:08.80 (30.45)
142 Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17 First Colony Swi 2:08.84
28.08 1:00.01 (31.93)
1:38.75 (38.74) 2:08.84 (30.09)
143 Niness, Mackenzie C 17 Crimson Aquatics 2:08.92
27.40 59.53 (32.13)
1:38.95 (39.42) 2:08.92 (29.97)
143 Beall, Kiley E 16 Chesapeake Bay A 2:08.92
27.41 58.54 (31.13)
1:37.24 (38.70) 2:08.92 (31.68)
143 Clifford, Emily A 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 2:08.92
27.54 1:00.77 (33.23)
1:38.47 (37.70) 2:08.92 (30.45)
146 Wittmer, Rachel M 13 Aquajets Swim Te 2:08.94
27.38 58.39 (31.01)
1:38.01 (39.62) 2:08.94 (30.93)
146 Christy, Katie R 16 Dynamo Swim Club 2:08.94
27.08 58.67 (31.59)
1:37.87 (39.20) 2:08.94 (31.07)
148 House, Elizabeth M 18 Lakeside Swim Te 2:09.00
28.06 1:00.83 (32.77)
1:40.47 (39.64) 2:09.00 (28.53)
149 Gill, Taylor L 16 Naval Academy Aq 2:09.01
29.37 1:00.25 (30.88)
1:38.41 (38.16) 2:09.01 (30.60)
150 Rubendall, Brooke E 14 New Wave Swim Te 2:09.02
27.96 59.97 (32.01)
1:39.19 (39.22) 2:09.02 (29.83)
151 Creasy, Brittany N 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:09.04
28.04 1:00.60 (32.56)
1:39.06 (38.46) 2:09.04 (29.98)
152 Campbell, Megan L 17 Marin Pirates-PC 2:09.10
27.06 59.18 (32.12)
1:37.13 (37.95) 2:09.10 (31.97)
153 Pollok, Ashley L 14 Blue Tide Aquati 2:09.15
27.70 59.39 (31.69)
1:38.37 (38.98) 2:09.15 (30.78)
154 Smith, Morgan L 15 Cougar Aquatic T 2:09.16
28.09 1:01.46 (33.37)
1:39.68 (38.22) 2:09.16 (29.48)
155 Zhang, Emily 16 Rockville Montgo 2:09.25
28.40 1:01.08 (32.68)
1:39.43 (38.35) 2:09.25 (29.82)
155 Peiffer, Hannah M 18 Baylor Swim Club 2:09.25
27.38 59.12 (31.74)
1:39.25 (40.13) 2:09.25 (30.00)
157 Chapko, Nicole M 17 St Charles Swim- 2:09.31
28.11 1:00.70 (32.59)
1:37.86 (37.16) 2:09.31 (31.45)
158 Huston, Hanna M 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 2:09.32
27.42 1:00.87 (33.45)
1:39.36 (38.49) 2:09.32 (29.96)
159 Wisniewski, Anna L 17 Cougar Aquatic T 2:09.34
26.72 59.57 (32.85)
1:38.20 (38.63) 2:09.34 (31.14)
159 Anderson, Rachel S 17 Mason Makos Swim 2:09.34
27.87 1:00.44 (32.57)
1:38.35 (37.91) 2:09.34 (30.99)
161 Sperandio, Martha A 16 Nova of Virginia 2:09.38
28.80 1:02.40 (33.60)
1:39.57 (37.17) 2:09.38 (29.81)
161 Evensen, Brooke J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:09.38
28.16 59.47 (31.31)
1:40.11 (40.64) 2:09.38 (29.27)
163 Bindi, Victoria E 15 Club Sailfish Sw 2:09.39
27.71 1:00.66 (32.95)
1:39.72 (39.06) 2:09.39 (29.67)
164 Aegerter, Ashley A 17 YMCA Dane County 2:09.48
28.19 1:02.04 (33.85)
1:38.40 (36.36) 2:09.48 (31.08)
165 Stone, Abigail T 16 New Albany Aquat 2:09.53
27.36 59.56 (32.20)
1:38.65 (39.09) 2:09.53 (30.88)
165 Worrell, Natsuko A 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 2:09.53
27.73 1:00.34 (32.61)
1:39.05 (38.71) 2:09.53 (30.48)
167 Jacobs, Devin M 15 Academy Bullets- 2:09.58
27.96 1:01.72 (33.76)
1:39.50 (37.78) 2:09.58 (30.08)
168 Reynolds, Mikaya R 18 Baylor Swim Club 2:09.59
27.90 1:00.23 (32.33)
1:38.61 (38.38) 2:09.59 (30.98)
168 Horikawa, Natsumi L 16 Rockville Montgo 2:09.59
28.45 59.31 (30.86)
1:39.58 (40.27) 2:09.59 (30.01)
170 Hynes, Susan A 16 Old Dominion Aqu 2:09.61
28.54 1:01.37 (32.83)
1:38.03 (36.66) 2:09.61 (31.58)
171 Savitt, Savannah L 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 2:09.62
27.74 1:00.94 (33.20)
1:39.07 (38.13) 2:09.62 (30.55)
171 Barney, Regan L 14 Nitro Swimming-S 2:09.62
28.49 1:00.17 (31.68)
1:39.53 (39.36) 2:09.62 (30.09)
173 McArdle, Anne V 18 Scout Aquatics-I 2:09.63
28.02 1:01.61 (33.59)
1:38.55 (36.94) 2:09.63 (31.08)
174 Rollo, Emily K 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 2:09.77
27.76 1:00.14 (32.38)
1:39.84 (39.70) 2:09.77 (29.93)
175 Zubar, Kira E 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:09.79
28.00 59.88 (31.88)
1:40.06 (40.18) 2:09.79 (29.73)
176 Parker, Joanna E 16 Poseidon Swimmin 2:09.80
28.67 1:02.07 (33.40)
1:39.56 (37.49) 2:09.80 (30.24)
177 Guenther, Erika E 15 St Croix Swim Cl 2:09.81
27.01 59.16 (32.15)
1:38.15 (38.99) 2:09.81 (31.66)
178 Pfeifer, Genevieve M 13 Flyers Aquatic S 2:09.83
28.92 1:01.61 (32.69)
1:39.59 (37.98) 2:09.83 (30.24)
179 Ritter, Bridget E 16 Houston Swim Clu 2:09.84
29.69 1:03.03 (33.34)
1:40.15 (37.12) 2:09.84 (29.69)
180 Retondo, Nicole E 16 New Trier Swim C 2:09.87
28.03 1:03.09 (35.06)
1:39.20 (36.11) 2:09.87 (30.67)
181 Basile, Andrea E 14 Waukesha Express 2:09.91
28.42 1:00.16 (31.74)
1:40.14 (39.98) 2:09.91 (29.77)
182 Ryan, Emily E 12 Academy Bullets- 2:10.02
28.32 59.85 (31.53)
1:39.52 (39.67) 2:10.02 (30.50)
182 Escobedo, Emily R 17 Condors Swim Clu 2:10.02
28.08 1:01.45 (33.37)
1:38.65 (37.20) 2:10.02 (31.37)
184 McTaggart, Caroline J 16 All Star Aquatic 2:10.06
26.49 59.39 (32.90)
1:40.06 (40.67) 2:10.06 (30.00)
185 Ernst, Andrea M 14 Town Wrecker Swi 2:10.08
26.86 58.73 (31.87)
1:38.77 (40.04) 2:10.08 (31.31)
186 Xiang, Cheryl M 16 Patriot Aquatic- 2:10.09
28.09 1:01.13 (33.04)
1:40.20 (39.07) 2:10.09 (29.89)
187 Law, Michelle J 17 Academy Bullets- 2:10.10
28.24 1:00.77 (32.53)
1:39.01 (38.24) 2:10.10 (31.09)
188 Hartje, Amelia A 15 Bolles School Sh 2:10.12
29.09 1:01.83 (32.74)
1:39.54 (37.71) 2:10.12 (30.58)
188 Preiss, Alexandra M 15 Aquajets Swim Te 2:10.12
27.34 1:00.78 (33.44)
1:38.52 (37.74) 2:10.12 (31.60)
190 Pulte, Mollie A 16 Motor City Aquat 2:10.21
27.55 59.17 (31.62)
1:40.52 (41.35) 2:10.21 (29.69)
190 Lohman, Kennedy W 15 Lakeside Swim Te 2:10.21
28.54 1:03.38 (34.84)
1:38.87 (35.49) 2:10.21 (31.34)
192 Devine, Chenoa W 14 UNAT-SN 2:10.22
29.58 1:02.36 (32.78)
1:40.89 (38.53) 2:10.22 (29.33)
192 Bindseil, Isabelle A 16 St Charles Swim- 2:10.22
28.72 1:03.22 (34.50)
1:40.37 (37.15) 2:10.22 (29.85)
194 Prasse, Elizabeth H 17 Dads Club Swim T 2:10.23
27.62 59.95 (32.33)
1:40.40 (40.45) 2:10.23 (29.83)
195 Griffith, Jenna E 17 Green Mountain A 2:10.25
26.95 58.91 (31.96)
1:38.63 (39.72) 2:10.25 (31.62)
196 Sloan, Jessica L 17 Magnolia Aquatic 2:10.26
27.98 1:01.05 (33.07)
1:40.66 (39.61) 2:10.26 (29.60)
196 Horton, Madison A 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:10.26
29.30 1:04.69 (35.39)
1:40.53 (35.84) 2:10.26 (29.73)
198 Armstrong, Rachel A 17 Naval Academy Aq 2:10.29
29.03 1:01.40 (32.37)
1:39.84 (38.44) 2:10.29 (30.45)
199 Kordik, Jennifer L 16 Mundelein Mustan 2:10.30
28.29 1:01.04 (32.75)
1:39.19 (38.15) 2:10.30 (31.11)
200 Cowley, Shannon L 16 Club Wolverine-M 2:10.32
28.83 1:03.64 (34.81)
1:40.48 (36.84) 2:10.32 (29.84)
201 Munson, Rachel O 15 Shorewood Swim C 2:10.33
28.75 1:03.71 (34.96)
1:39.21 (35.50) 2:10.33 (31.12)
201 Finkle, Caroline K 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:10.33
27.54 1:02.37 (34.83)
1:40.11 (37.74) 2:10.33 (30.22)
203 Woo, Catherine W 17 UNAT-SN 2:10.34
27.15 1:00.29 (33.14)
1:40.04 (39.75) 2:10.34 (30.30)
204 Benjamin, Kathleen M 16 Una Agua-MR 2:10.38
27.67 1:01.33 (33.66)
1:38.58 (37.25) 2:10.38 (31.80)
205 Finnigan, Alicia J 15 First Colony Swi 2:10.45
27.33 1:00.91 (33.58)
1:40.50 (39.59) 2:10.45 (29.95)
206 Pollard, Ashton E 17 Nova of Virginia 2:10.51
28.00 1:00.44 (32.44)
1:39.90 (39.46) 2:10.51 (30.61)
207 Oliphant, Erin R 15 Glenbrook Aquati 2:10.53
29.40 1:02.11 (32.71)
1:39.70 (37.59) 2:10.53 (30.83)
208 Tixier, Lisa G 17 Tri-city Channel 2:10.56
28.62 1:02.34 (33.72)
1:40.97 (38.63) 2:10.56 (29.59)
208 Norton, Samantha M 14 Aquajets Swim Te 2:10.56
28.34 1:00.95 (32.61)
1:39.28 (38.33) 2:10.56 (31.28)
210 Jonsson, Christina E 17 Nitro Swimming-S 2:10.59
27.98 1:02.94 (34.96)
1:38.95 (36.01) 2:10.59 (31.64)
211 Hayward, Riley M 17 New Trier Swim C 2:10.64
28.86 1:01.89 (33.03)
1:38.81 (36.92) 2:10.64 (31.83)
212 Purnell, Natalie E 16 Nation''s Capital 2:10.68
28.30 1:01.91 (33.61)
1:39.54 (37.63) 2:10.68 (31.14)
212 Piercy, Nicole D 16 Coast Guard Blue 2:10.68
28.90 1:01.16 (32.26)
1:41.35 (40.19) 2:10.68 (29.33)
214 Oppel, Nicole E 16 Piranhas Swim Cl 2:10.76
27.62 1:02.54 (34.92)
1:40.86 (38.32) 2:10.76 (29.90)
215 Bergin, Kate C 15 Red Fox Aquatic- 2:10.77
28.49 59.47 (30.98)
1:40.26 (40.79) 2:10.77 (30.51)
216 Kaunitz, Lisa J 14 UNAT-PC 2:10.79
29.71 1:03.02 (33.31)
1:40.82 (37.80) 2:10.79 (29.97)
217 Brottman, Barbra J 17 Coho Swim Club-I 2:10.81
28.58 1:02.07 (33.49)
1:40.47 (38.40) 2:10.81 (30.34)
218 Berg, Marissa K 16 Green Co YMCA-WI 2:10.82
27.74 1:01.50 (33.76)
1:40.56 (39.06) 2:10.82 (30.26)
219 Harper, Hannah L 17 Virginia Gators- 2:10.83
27.95 1:01.74 (33.79)
1:41.02 (39.28) 2:10.83 (29.81)
220 Morling, Jordan A 14 Carter Center Aq 2:10.85
28.77 1:00.12 (31.35)
1:39.85 (39.73) 2:10.85 (31.00)
221 Paez, Isabella 17 Metro Aquatic Cl 2:10.88
27.14 1:01.44 (34.30)
1:41.58 (40.14) 2:10.88 (29.30)
222 Fuchs, Hannah R 15 Lakeside Swim Te 2:10.89
28.68 1:00.43 (31.75)
1:39.57 (39.14) 2:10.89 (31.32)
223 Schaffer, Madeline C 16 Dayton Raiders-O 2:10.90
27.76 1:00.57 (32.81)
1:38.90 (38.33) 2:10.90 (32.00)
223 Whiting, Mary C 16 Aquajets Swim Te 2:10.90
27.63 58.99 (31.36)
1:39.49 (40.50) 2:10.90 (31.41)
225 Davis, Natalie E 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:10.95
28.82 1:01.51 (32.69)
1:40.68 (39.17) 2:10.95 (30.27)
226 Wulff, Emily J 16 Delta Aquatics-I 2:11.00
28.58 1:01.78 (33.20)
1:39.75 (37.97) 2:11.00 (31.25)
227 Wenman, Megan M 14 Blackline Aquati 2:11.03
28.49 1:02.30 (33.81)
1:41.30 (39.00) 2:11.03 (29.73)
228 Brallier, Sarah E 17 Quest Swimming-V 2:11.05
29.10 1:03.95 (34.85)
1:41.13 (37.18) 2:11.05 (29.92)
229 Hurst, Madeleine R 16 Reno Aquatic Clu 2:11.07
28.81 1:01.69 (32.88)
1:39.32 (37.63) 2:11.07 (31.75)
230 Sutton, Samantha G 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:11.09
27.89 1:01.24 (33.35)
1:40.78 (39.54) 2:11.09 (30.31)
231 Scott, Kimberly A 17 St Charles Swim- 2:11.10
28.51 1:01.12 (32.61)
1:40.52 (39.40) 2:11.10 (30.58)
232 Mallon, Ashley B 15 Dynamo Swim Club 2:11.15
27.83 1:00.71 (32.88)
1:39.08 (38.37) 2:11.15 (32.07)
233 Henry, Kelly B 16 Prince William S 2:11.20
28.51 1:02.45 (33.94)
1:40.25 (37.80) 2:11.20 (30.95)
234 Vonderhaar, Madeleine 14 Northern KY Clip 2:11.21
27.91 1:02.14 (34.23)
1:39.88 (37.74) 2:11.21 (31.33)
235 Murphy, Madalyn F 18 Burkwood Aquatic 2:11.24
28.53 1:03.16 (34.63)
1:40.90 (37.74) 2:11.24 (30.34)
236 Cook, Kathleen K 16 Dynamo Swim Club 2:11.31
27.69 1:00.56 (32.87)
1:40.95 (40.39) 2:11.31 (30.36)
236 Hartmann, Leslie T 18 Lakeside Swim Te 2:11.31
29.55 1:03.17 (33.62)
1:40.95 (37.78) 2:11.31 (30.36)
238 Williams, Logan S 17 Old Dominion Aqu 2:11.32
27.55 1:00.98 (33.43)
1:41.35 (40.37) 2:11.32 (29.97)
239 Seidenberger, Megu M 17 Chesapeake Bay A 2:11.35
28.25 1:01.38 (33.13)
1:41.66 (40.28) 2:11.35 (29.69)
240 Brickman, Molly E 16 Una Agua-MR 2:11.41
28.38 1:01.09 (32.71)
1:41.72 (40.63) 2:11.41 (29.69)
241 Hague, Taylor L 18 Quest Swimming-V 2:11.53
29.16 1:00.82 (31.66)
1:40.16 (39.34) 2:11.53 (31.37)
241 Patrick, Trudiann D 17 Long Island Aqua 2:11.53
27.10 1:02.20 (35.10)
1:42.15 (39.95) 2:11.53 (29.38)
243 Burnham, Madeline R 16 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:11.55
27.86 1:01.21 (33.35)
1:41.88 (40.67) 2:11.55 (29.67)
244 Stigler, Lauren E 14 Southwest Aquati 2:11.63
28.37 1:02.60 (34.23)
1:39.99 (37.39) 2:11.63 (31.64)
245 Jardeleza, Maria E 15 New Trier Swim C 2:11.65
28.05 59.99 (31.94)
1:40.29 (40.30) 2:11.65 (31.36)
246 Aroesty, Margaret A 13 Long Beach Aquat 2:11.67
28.83 1:03.28 (34.45)
1:40.55 (37.27) 2:11.67 (31.12)
247 Meyer, Abigail M 17 Nitro Swimming-S 2:11.69
27.74 1:00.15 (32.41)
1:41.70 (41.55) 2:11.69 (29.99)
248 Macart, Annclaire 16 UNAT-SN 2:11.71
27.85 1:01.07 (33.22)
1:41.45 (40.38) 2:11.71 (30.26)
249 Skogman, Addison L 15 Waukesha Express 2:11.72
29.38 1:03.33 (33.95)
1:40.96 (37.63) 2:11.72 (30.76)
250 Charron, Kathleen E 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:11.79
28.67 1:02.35 (33.68)
1:41.00 (38.65) 2:11.79 (30.79)
251 McGee, Kathleen M 16 Novi Sturgeons-M 2:11.82
28.46 1:00.65 (32.19)
1:40.95 (40.30) 2:11.82 (30.87)
252 Henderson, Amanda D 17 Bartlett Xtreme- 2:11.93
28.96 1:01.54 (32.58)
1:41.59 (40.05) 2:11.93 (30.34)
253 Calegan, Olivia M 13 Lincoln Select S 2:12.05
28.56 1:03.26 (34.70)
1:40.75 (37.49) 2:12.05 (31.30)
254 Takumiya, Saki 16 Alligator Aquati 2:12.10
28.04 1:00.88 (32.84)
1:40.42 (39.54) 2:12.10 (31.68)
255 Koegl, Emily P 14 VACS-VA 2:12.11
28.96 1:03.53 (34.57)
1:41.04 (37.51) 2:12.11 (31.07)
256 Hoyt, Shea A 16 St Charles Swim- 2:12.16
28.89 1:02.72 (33.83)
1:40.72 (38.00) 2:12.16 (31.44)
257 Kyle, Maria K 15 Scout Aquatics-I 2:12.21
27.80 1:00.44 (32.64)
1:41.87 (41.43) 2:12.21 (30.34)
258 Gallagher, Megan E 16 Empire Swimming- 2:12.29
28.65 1:01.15 (32.50)
1:42.57 (41.42) 2:12.29 (29.72)
259 Sopapong, Pakawadee 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 2:12.39
29.71 1:04.11 (34.40)
1:42.38 (38.27) 2:12.39 (30.01)
260 Licking, Karley K 16 YMCA Dane County 2:12.40
28.14 1:00.27 (32.13)
1:40.67 (40.40) 2:12.40 (31.73)
261 Johnson, Jane T 13 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:12.49
26.86 1:01.15 (34.29)
1:40.07 (38.92) 2:12.49 (32.42)
262 Martin, Madison L 17 Badger Aquatics- 2:12.55
28.61 1:02.55 (33.94)
1:42.82 (40.27) 2:12.55 (29.73)
263 Ireland, Margaret M 17 New Wave Swim Te 2:12.59
28.90 1:02.19 (33.29)
1:40.79 (38.60) 2:12.59 (31.80)
264 Yager, Alexis A 14 Academy Bullets- 2:12.65
29.02 1:02.93 (33.91)
1:41.90 (38.97) 2:12.65 (30.75)
265 Ripple, Celia K 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:12.66
29.36 1:03.11 (33.75)
1:40.66 (37.55) 2:12.66 (32.00)
266 Roesel, Gretchen E 16 Sea Devil Swimmi 2:12.68
28.52 1:02.52 (34.00)
1:40.12 (37.60) 2:12.68 (32.56)
267 Cook, Olivia K 16 Rochester Swim C 2:12.76
27.05 1:00.59 (33.54)
1:40.85 (40.26) 2:12.76 (31.91)
268 Johnson, Morgan E 17 Rockville Montgo 2:12.77
27.85 1:01.29 (33.44)
1:43.30 (42.01) 2:12.77 (29.47)
269 Ulrich, Madalyn J 17 York Swim Club-P 2:12.78
29.34 1:03.06 (33.72)
1:40.20 (37.14) 2:12.78 (32.58)
270 Gogulski, Emma K 15 Nitro Swimming-S 2:12.79
28.13 1:03.98 (35.85)
1:42.07 (38.09) 2:12.79 (30.72)
271 Valentine, Anna E 17 Unattached-MI 2:12.81
29.08 1:02.72 (33.64)
1:41.94 (39.22) 2:12.81 (30.87)
271 Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17 Edina Swim Club- 2:12.81
27.03 59.92 (32.89)
1:40.62 (40.70) 2:12.81 (32.19)
273 Silbert, Cailley 17 Cougar Aquatic T 2:12.83
29.77 1:02.47 (32.70)
1:43.20 (40.73) 2:12.83 (29.63)
274 Sisson, Nicole L 16 Springfield Aqua 2:12.87
27.86 1:02.10 (34.24)
1:42.58 (40.48) 2:12.87 (30.29)
275 Arana, Jessica 15 Long Island Aqua 2:13.02
27.90 1:00.75 (32.85)
1:41.69 (40.94) 2:13.02 (31.33)
276 Watroba, Marissa N 18 Town of Tonawand 2:13.10
29.16 1:02.01 (32.85)
1:40.46 (38.45) 2:13.10 (32.64)
276 Baker, Madison L 17 Quest Swimming-V 2:13.10
28.98 1:03.95 (34.97)
1:42.65 (38.70) 2:13.10 (30.45)
278 Diamond, Bona E 17 Tucson Ford Deal 2:13.21
27.96 1:00.50 (32.54)
1:41.12 (40.62) 2:13.21 (32.09)
279 Soapes, Chandler G 18 Bolles School Sh 2:13.25
28.21 1:00.01 (31.80)
1:41.41 (41.40) 2:13.25 (31.84)
280 Hermann, Kendall M 14 Lincoln Way Swim 2:13.26
28.96 1:01.43 (32.47)
1:41.84 (40.41) 2:13.26 (31.42)
281 Giovanniello, Kerry A 16 Long Island Aqua 2:13.30
28.31 1:01.42 (33.11)
1:43.69 (42.27) 2:13.30 (29.61)
282 Underwood, Mallory A 13 Huntsville Swim- 2:13.31
28.80 1:03.17 (34.37)
1:42.27 (39.10) 2:13.31 (31.04)
283 Hohne, Margaret L 16 Ntc Aquatics-FL 2:13.39
29.20 1:02.07 (32.87)
1:43.32 (41.25) 2:13.39 (30.07)
284 Silbert, Jordan F 15 Cougar Aquatic T 2:13.40
28.35 1:02.80 (34.45)
1:42.63 (39.83) 2:13.40 (30.77)
285 Cartagena, Taylor A 17 Nova of Virginia 2:13.43
29.17 1:03.08 (33.91)
1:41.93 (38.85) 2:13.43 (31.50)
286 Okada, Amy A 14 Royal Swim Team- 2:13.71
27.88 1:03.89 (36.01)
1:42.27 (38.38) 2:13.71 (31.44)
287 Mischnick, Madison K 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:13.86
29.00 1:03.08 (34.08)
1:41.72 (38.64) 2:13.86 (32.14)
288 Morgan, Lillian M 15 Northern KY Clip 2:13.95
29.21 1:03.51 (34.30)
1:42.22 (38.71) 2:13.95 (31.73)
289 Keifer, Kristen E 16 Lakeside Swim Te 2:14.22
28.37 1:01.64 (33.27)
1:42.79 (41.15) 2:14.22 (31.43)
290 Pietrantonio, Frances 18 Nation''s Capital 2:14.37
28.94 1:02.41 (33.47)
1:42.48 (40.07) 2:14.37 (31.89)
291 Pilibosian, Mary M 16 Motor City Aquat 2:14.41
29.00 1:01.46 (32.46)
1:41.73 (40.27) 2:14.41 (32.68)
292 Breeger, Jillian R 15 Coast Guard Blue 2:14.48
27.56 1:00.91 (33.35)
1:41.99 (41.08) 2:14.48 (32.49)
293 Czarnecki, Kristen M 14 St Charles Swim- 2:14.73
29.05 1:04.19 (35.14)
1:43.46 (39.27) 2:14.73 (31.27)
294 Krupsky, Brianna N 15 McFarland Sparta 2:14.97
29.16 1:02.97 (33.81)
1:42.68 (39.71) 2:14.97 (32.29)
295 Boddiford, Ashley N 14 Blue Dolfins-FL 2:15.01
29.19 1:02.16 (32.97)
1:43.37 (41.21) 2:15.01 (31.64)
296 Czyrka, Cristina J 18 Club Wolverine-M 2:15.24
30.24 1:05.82 (35.58)
1:44.17 (38.35) 2:15.24 (31.07)
297 Sickinger, Katherine 15 Dayton Raiders-O 2:15.40
29.72 1:01.82 (32.10)
1:43.13 (41.31) 2:15.40 (32.27)
298 Hetzer, Nicole M 17 Connetquot Swim- 2:15.71
28.87 1:04.33 (35.46)
1:43.65 (39.32) 2:15.71 (32.06)
299 Jonsson, Michaela C 14 Nitro Swimming-S 2:15.82
29.90 1:04.60 (34.70)
1:44.23 (39.63) 2:15.82 (31.59)
300 Hudson, Olivia J 17 Southern Waters- 2:15.91
29.18 1:02.00 (32.82)
1:44.11 (42.11) 2:15.91 (31.80)
301 Roberts, Shannon C 15 Rockwood Swim Cl 2:15.93
29.94 1:03.53 (33.59)
1:45.18 (41.65) 2:15.93 (30.75)
302 Young, Claire E 15 Grosse Pointe Ga 2:15.98
28.72 1:02.32 (33.60)
1:44.07 (41.75) 2:15.98 (31.91)
303 Campbell, Taylor A 17 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:16.22
29.43 1:04.28 (34.85)
1:42.44 (38.16) 2:16.22 (33.78)
304 Hanning, Sarah G 14 Academy Bullets- 2:16.39
29.14 1:02.79 (33.65)
1:44.38 (41.59) 2:16.39 (32.01)
305 Kirchhoefer, Claire R 15 Rockwood Swim Cl 2:19.49
30.56 1:07.11 (36.55)
1:46.93 (39.82) 2:19.49 (32.56)
-- Davies, Ann S 16 Northern KY Clip DQ
27.99 1:00.53 (32.54)
1:37.84 (37.31) DQ (29.97)
-- Reid, Carly D 16 UNAT-PC DFS
-- Kaunitz, Sarah L 16 UNAT-PC DFS
-- Thorne, Breinne M 14 Aquajets Swim Te DFS
-- Dacruz, Georgia A 14 Tide-VA DFS
-- Grimes, Alexandra K 16 UNAT-PC DFS
-- Nelson, Sophia A 17 Lincoln Select S DFS
-- Lemire, Stephanie J 17 St Croix Swim Cl DFS
-- Tegner, Madeline R 17 Oakland Live Y''E DFS
-- Gillcrist, Hanna T 17 Northern KY Clip DFS
-- Gvozdas, Jessie E 16 Nova of Virginia DFS
-- Malone, Brooke Y 16 Nation''s Capital DFS
-- Herrill, Katherine B 15 Rose Bowl Aquati DFS
-- Meilus, Emily V 13 Nation''s Capital DFS
-- Primdahl, Erin K 16 Patriot Aquatic- DFS
-- Boone, Carrie A 14 Nation''s Capital DFS
-- Wessell, Madeline R 15 Flyers Aquatic S NS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37
1. Dynamo Swim Club 406.5 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 362
3. Aquajets Swim Team 316 4. Lakeside Swim Team 195
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 180 6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 142
7. SwimAtlanta 136 8. Delaware Swim Team 135
9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 127 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club 93
11. Ozaukee Aquatics 80 12. St Croix Swim Club 76.5
13. Express Swim Team 76 13. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 76
15. Patriot Aquatic Club 73 16. YMCA Dane County Swim Team 66
17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 63 18. Marin Pirates 57.5
19. New Trier Swim Club 50 20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 46
21. Waukesha Express Swim Team 45 22. Dayton Raiders 43
23. Quest Swimming 41 24. Machine Aquatics 40
24. Oakland Live Y''Ers 40 26. UN 36
26. Shorewood Swim Club 36 28. Crimson Aquatics 35
29. UN 34 30. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 32
31. Nitro Swimming 30.5 32. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 29.5
33. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 27 33. Poseidon Swimming Inc 27
35. Cougar Aquatic Team 22 36. Suburban Seahawks Club 21
36. Highlander Aquatic Club 21 38. Weymouth Club Waves 20
39. Long Island Aquatic Club 19 40. Cincinnati Marlins 18
40. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 18 42. The Woodlands Swim Team 16
42. Fox Valley Swim Team 16 44. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14
45. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 13 45. Baylor Swim Club 13
47. Unattached 12 48. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 11.5
49. Long Island Express 11 50. SwimStrongsville 9
50. Tri-city Channel Cats 9 50. Condors Swim Club 9
50. All Star Aquatics 9 54. Bolles School Sharks 6
54. St Charles Swim Team 6 56. Piranhas Swim Club 5
57. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4 58. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente 3
59. Rose Bowl Aquatics 2 59. Springfield USA 2
59. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 2 62. Rockwood Swim Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/16/2013 - 19:01PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 38 Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Seliskar, Andrew H 16 Nation''s Capital 1:48.31 1:44.03 20
23.01 49.21 (26.20)
1:18.46 (29.25) 1:44.03 (25.57)
2 Licon, William A 18 Nitro Swimming-S 1:49.95 1:46.24 17
24.07 50.54 (26.47)
1:20.73 (30.19) 1:46.24 (25.51)
3 Williamson, Maxwell S 18 Northern KY Clip 1:47.36 1:46.62 16
23.30 50.02 (26.72)
1:20.29 (30.27) 1:46.62 (26.33)
4 Bentz, Joseph G 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:49.16 1:47.88 15
23.27 50.70 (27.43)
1:21.90 (31.20) 1:47.88 (25.98)
5 Mulcare, Patrick J 16 Dayton Raiders-O 1:49.43 1:48.08 14
23.69 49.88 (26.19)
1:22.06 (32.18) 1:48.08 (26.02)
6 Fiala, Brandon C 17 Machine Aquatics 1:49.77 1:48.54 13
23.91 51.15 (27.24)
1:22.87 (31.72) 1:48.54 (25.67)
7 Miller, Patrick M 18 Dads Club Swim T 1:49.70 1:48.97 12
24.15 52.12 (27.97)
1:23.73 (31.61) 1:48.97 (25.24)
8 McHugh, Robert S 17 Baylor Swim Club 1:49.62 1:49.05 11
23.67 49.88 (26.21)
1:22.85 (32.97) 1:49.05 (26.20)
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Quallen, Joshua D 18 Dayton Raiders-O 1:50.13 1:48.96 9
23.77 51.30 (27.53)
1:23.53 (32.23) 1:48.96 (25.43)
10 Cline, Bradley K 18 Una Nba-PC 1:50.64 1:49.34 7
23.24 50.62 (27.38)
1:22.95 (32.33) 1:49.34 (26.39)
11 Owen, Robert G 17 Crimson Aquatics 1:50.50 1:49.65 6
24.31 51.66 (27.35)
1:24.02 (32.36) 1:49.65 (25.63)
12 Nicely, William E 18 Quest Swimming-V 1:50.11 1:49.81 5
24.58 52.59 (28.01)
1:24.18 (31.59) 1:49.81 (25.63)
13 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 1:50.51 1:50.04 4
23.54 50.49 (26.95)
1:23.09 (32.60) 1:50.04 (26.95)
14 Litherland, Jay Y 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:50.69 1:50.60 3
24.42 51.22 (26.80)
1:25.09 (33.87) 1:50.60 (25.51)
15 Lierley, Zachary W 18 Mount Pleasant S 1:50.44 1:50.71 2
24.48 51.11 (26.63)
1:23.75 (32.64) 1:50.71 (26.96)
16 Ehrman, Joshua K 18 Club Wolverine-M 1:50.81 1:50.92 1
24.27 52.10 (27.83)
1:24.05 (31.95) 1:50.92 (26.87)
=== C - Final ===
17 Zito, Nicholas A 18 Palatine Park Di 1:52.04 1:49.76
23.68 51.38 (27.70)
1:22.84 (31.46) 1:49.76 (26.92)
18 Turner, Brock A 17 Dayton Raiders-O 1:51.64 1:50.13
24.26 51.38 (27.12)
1:24.10 (32.72) 1:50.13 (26.03)
19 Peribonio, Tomas A 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:50.88 1:51.30
24.37 51.88 (27.51)
1:24.67 (32.79) 1:51.30 (26.63)
20 Bradley, Kevin J 18 Crimson Aquatics 1:51.53 1:51.42
24.18 52.30 (28.12)
1:25.38 (33.08) 1:51.42 (26.04)
21 McPheters, Matthew S 17 Bolles School Sh 1:52.09 1:52.16
24.35 51.78 (27.43)
1:25.57 (33.79) 1:52.16 (26.59)
22 Poti, Quinn A 17 Blue Dolfins-FL 1:51.72 1:52.29
24.73 53.37 (28.64)
1:26.09 (32.72) 1:52.29 (26.20)
23 Craig, David A 17 Marlins of Ralei 1:52.19 1:55.62
25.01 55.00 (29.99)
1:27.99 (32.99) 1:55.62 (27.63)
24 Coombs, Jason S 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 1:51.69 1:57.50
25.17 54.60 (29.43)
1:29.53 (34.93) 1:57.50 (27.97)
=== D - Final ===
25 Whittle, Matthew W 17 UNAT-SN 1:52.37 1:50.25
23.00 50.64 (27.64)
1:22.81 (32.17) 1:50.25 (27.44)
26 Borgert, Benjamin J 18 High Tide Aquati 1:52.33 1:51.44
24.76 52.65 (27.89)
1:25.14 (32.49) 1:51.44 (26.30)
27 Cassidy, Quinn A 17 Saint Andrew''s S 1:52.45 1:51.54
25.20 53.59 (28.39)
1:25.76 (32.17) 1:51.54 (25.78)
28 Radice, Julian M 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 1:52.81 1:52.15
24.23 52.59 (28.36)
1:26.07 (33.48) 1:52.15 (26.08)
29 Taylor, Alexander J 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:52.76 1:52.29
24.99 52.57 (27.58)
1:25.82 (33.25) 1:52.29 (26.47)
30 Carter, Geoffrey W 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:52.89 1:52.45
24.79 54.10 (29.31)
1:25.65 (31.55) 1:52.45 (26.80)
31 Castro-Abrams, Kennet 17 Marin Pirates-PC 1:52.63 1:53.21
24.24 52.10 (27.86)
1:26.73 (34.63) 1:53.21 (26.48)
32 Fujan, Reed C 18 Rochester Swim C 1:52.52 1:53.99
23.88 52.55 (28.67)
1:26.36 (33.81) 1:53.99 (27.63)
=== Preliminaries ===
18 Duderstadt, Michael E 18 Panama City Swim 1:51.22
24.15 52.66 (28.51)
1:24.37 (31.71) 1:51.22 (26.85)
19 Buck, Justin D 17 Clearwater Aquat 1:51.42
23.90 52.72 (28.82)
1:25.26 (32.54) 1:51.42 (26.16)
26 Park, Jae Y 17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 1:52.16
24.65 53.45 (28.80)
1:25.48 (32.03) 1:52.16 (26.68)
36 Leasure, Robert W 18 Lakeside Swim Te 1:52.94
24.99 53.05 (28.06)
1:25.74 (32.69) 1:52.94 (27.20)
37 Glass, William B 17 City of Mobile S 1:52.99
23.88 51.60 (27.72)
1:24.83 (33.23) 1:52.99 (28.16)
38 Salomon, Jonathan M 16 Swift Aquatics-I 1:53.05
24.41 53.16 (28.75)
1:26.28 (33.12) 1:53.05 (26.77)
39 Boland, David J 18 Club Wolverine-M 1:53.18
24.43 52.89 (28.46)
1:25.98 (33.09) 1:53.18 (27.20)
40 Barden, Brett A 17 Nova of Virginia 1:53.21
25.06 53.87 (28.81)
1:25.91 (32.04) 1:53.21 (27.30)
41 Hall, Destin L 16 Georgia Coastal- 1:53.22
25.00 53.45 (28.45)
1:25.21 (31.76) 1:53.22 (28.01)
42 Norman, Thomas E 18 Houston Swim Clu 1:53.28
25.09 53.07 (27.98)
1:53.28 (1:00.21)
43 Brannon, Todd C 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:53.31
24.26 51.83 (27.57)
1:25.69 (33.86) 1:53.31 (27.62)
43 Tybur, Jonathan C 16 The Woodlands Sw 1:53.31
25.21 54.09 (28.88)
1:26.18 (32.09) 1:53.31 (27.13)
45 Denning, John M 17 Tidewater Aquati 1:53.34
23.95 51.00 (27.05)
1:26.10 (35.10) 1:53.34 (27.24)
46 Domagala, Michael 17 Asphalt Green Un 1:53.41
23.52 51.83 (28.31)
1:25.08 (33.25) 1:53.41 (28.33)
47 Delgado, James P 17 Cincinnati Marli 1:53.52
25.19 54.30 (29.11)
1:26.58 (32.28) 1:53.52 (26.94)
48 Malone, Reed H 17 New Trier Swim C 1:53.59
23.60 51.30 (27.70)
1:26.47 (35.17) 1:53.59 (27.12)
48 Ballestas, Julian F 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 1:53.59
23.80 53.19 (29.39)
1:27.45 (34.26) 1:53.59 (26.14)
50 Harrison, William H 16 Lakeside Swim Te 1:53.60
24.56 52.72 (28.16)
1:26.80 (34.08) 1:53.60 (26.80)
51 Schuehler, Andrew R 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 1:53.62
24.19 53.78 (29.59)
1:25.55 (31.77) 1:53.62 (28.07)
51 Peters, Ryan S 17 Tampa Bay Aquati 1:53.62
24.44 52.17 (27.73)
1:27.31 (35.14) 1:53.62 (26.31)
53 Pohlmann, Henrik M 17 Dayton Raiders-O 1:53.67
24.50 52.57 (28.07)
1:26.77 (34.20) 1:53.67 (26.90)
54 Lieberman, Jonathan D 18 Team Foxjet-MN 1:53.68
24.99 54.21 (29.22)
1:27.40 (33.19) 1:53.68 (26.28)
55 Zamparello, Conrad J 17 Poseidon Swimmin 1:53.72
24.72 53.23 (28.51)
1:26.18 (32.95) 1:53.72 (27.54)
56 Springman, Riley J 17 Highlander Aquat 1:53.76
24.30 52.96 (28.66)
1:26.35 (33.39) 1:53.76 (27.41)
56 Fong, Zachary L 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 1:53.76
24.30 52.86 (28.56)
1:25.63 (32.77) 1:53.76 (28.13)
58 Litherland, Mick S 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:53.85
24.32 53.32 (29.00)
1:27.85 (34.53) 1:53.85 (26.00)
59 Shek, Steven 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 1:53.87
24.66 54.36 (29.70)
1:26.67 (32.31) 1:53.87 (27.20)
60 Miller, Jacob C 16 Redbird Swim Clu 1:53.89
24.30 52.65 (28.35)
1:26.79 (34.14) 1:53.89 (27.10)
61 Lohman, Connor R 17 Lakeside Swim Te 1:54.17
25.60 55.31 (29.71)
1:27.21 (31.90) 1:54.17 (26.96)
62 Martin, Alexander J 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 1:54.31
24.35 52.26 (27.91)
1:26.64 (34.38) 1:54.31 (27.67)
63 Grubb, Wyatt A 17 Burkwood Aquatic 1:54.35
24.55 52.45 (27.90)
1:27.57 (35.12) 1:54.35 (26.78)
64 Zorgman, Ruan J 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 1:54.46
24.93 54.20 (29.27)
1:26.83 (32.63) 1:54.46 (27.63)
65 Shanel, William R 17 St Charles Swim- 1:54.48
24.57 53.82 (29.25)
1:27.87 (34.05) 1:54.48 (26.61)
66 Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16 Tide-VA 1:54.58
24.34 52.95 (28.61)
1:27.33 (34.38) 1:54.58 (27.25)
67 Allen, Colter B 17 The Great Wolf S 1:54.66
23.85 52.58 (28.73)
1:27.42 (34.84) 1:54.66 (27.24)
68 Matheus, Kevin 18 Una Sas-FG 1:54.67
23.98 53.60 (29.62)
1:27.26 (33.66) 1:54.67 (27.41)
69 Vissering, Carsten H 15 Nation''s Capital 1:54.70
24.79 54.25 (29.46)
1:26.78 (32.53) 1:54.70 (27.92)
70 Hoce, Kristopher G 16 Palm Harbor YMCA 1:54.72
24.73 54.63 (29.90)
1:27.95 (33.32) 1:54.72 (26.77)
71 Vittori, Davide 16 Nation''s Capital 1:54.79
25.32 54.12 (28.80)
1:27.75 (33.63) 1:54.79 (27.04)
72 Lamb, Connor Patrick 16 Maverick Swim Cl 1:54.84
25.53 54.31 (28.78)
1:27.34 (33.03) 1:54.84 (27.50)
73 Montes De Oca, Alejan 17 Battlefield Area 1:54.94
24.95 53.77 (28.82)
1:27.79 (34.02) 1:54.94 (27.15)
74 Grey, Evan P 18 Green Mountain A 1:54.98
24.70 52.93 (28.23)
1:27.34 (34.41) 1:54.98 (27.64)
75 Ramoska, Robert R 17 Des Plaines Rive 1:55.00
24.40 53.84 (29.44)
1:27.34 (33.50) 1:55.00 (27.66)
76 Rude, Evin G 17 Nation''s Capital 1:55.04
25.21 53.74 (28.53)
1:28.42 (34.68) 1:55.04 (26.62)
77 De Jong, Morgan 17 Nation''s Capital 1:55.07
25.60 54.62 (29.02)
1:27.37 (32.75) 1:55.07 (27.70)
78 O''Hara, Paul F 17 Nation''s Capital 1:55.08
24.95 53.71 (28.76)
1:27.44 (33.73) 1:55.08 (27.64)
79 Green, Cody J 18 Aggie Swim Club- 1:55.09
25.37 55.09 (29.72)
1:27.83 (32.74) 1:55.09 (27.26)
80 Henderson, James A 18 VACS-VA 1:55.13
25.13 54.04 (28.91)
1:29.63 (35.59) 1:55.13 (25.50)
81 Carroll, Thomas B 17 North Bay Aquati 1:55.15
25.05 54.87 (29.82)
1:28.23 (33.36) 1:55.15 (26.92)
82 Lin, Alex 16 Laguardia Aquati 1:55.21
24.77 53.25 (28.48)
1:27.00 (33.75) 1:55.21 (28.21)
82 Hamann, Michael S 17 Mundelein Mustan 1:55.21
24.35 53.57 (29.22)
1:27.66 (34.09) 1:55.21 (27.55)
84 Barragan, Manuel 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 1:55.23
24.64 54.14 (29.50)
1:28.15 (34.01) 1:55.23 (27.08)
85 Gu, Harrison 16 Rockville Montgo 1:55.32
25.30 54.95 (29.65)
1:28.22 (33.27) 1:55.32 (27.10)
86 Owens, Evan T 18 Nation''s Capital 1:55.34
24.57 54.00 (29.43)
1:27.72 (33.72) 1:55.34 (27.62)
86 Pu, Austin L 17 Asphalt Green Un 1:55.34
25.72 55.08 (29.36)
1:55.34 (1:00.26)
88 Balteanu, Bogdan V 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 1:55.38
25.07 54.59 (29.52)
1:28.43 (33.84) 1:55.38 (26.95)
89 Lockman, Matthew R 17 Virginia Gators- 1:55.40
24.49 54.41 (29.92)
1:28.71 (34.30) 1:55.40 (26.69)
89 Bertelsman, Justin T 16 Pearland Aquatic 1:55.40
25.16 53.63 (28.47)
1:28.10 (34.47) 1:55.40 (27.30)
91 Wallace, Carter M 16 Houston Cougar-G 1:55.52
24.85 53.35 (28.50)
1:28.61 (35.26) 1:55.52 (26.91)
92 Mattox, Spencer Z 18 J-Hawk Aquatic C 1:55.55
25.66 55.72 (30.06)
1:28.02 (32.30) 1:55.55 (27.53)
92 Foster, Jack A 17 Rockville Montgo 1:55.55
24.36 53.85 (29.49)
1:27.64 (33.79) 1:55.55 (27.91)
94 Browne, Zachary R 17 Nova of Virginia 1:55.57
24.74 54.88 (30.14)
1:28.06 (33.18) 1:55.57 (27.51)
94 Parlier, Pierce T 17 Delta Aquatics-I 1:55.57
25.47 53.72 (28.25)
1:28.05 (34.33) 1:55.57 (27.52)
96 Lin, William R 16 Nation''s Capital 1:55.58
25.31 54.31 (29.00)
1:28.56 (34.25) 1:55.58 (27.02)
97 Edwards, Justin T 16 Nova of Virginia 1:55.59
25.97 56.64 (30.67)
1:28.98 (32.34) 1:55.59 (26.61)
98 Velazquez, Michael J 15 Boulder City Hen 1:55.61
25.09 55.50 (30.41)
1:28.35 (32.85) 1:55.61 (27.26)
98 Nash, Mel E 18 North Florida Sw 1:55.61
25.21 55.00 (29.79)
1:28.66 (33.66) 1:55.61 (26.95)
100 Moyar, Jacob L 18 Burkwood Aquatic 1:55.62
25.17 54.41 (29.24)
1:29.18 (34.77) 1:55.62 (26.44)
100 Patterson, Reed T 18 Tucson Ford Deal 1:55.62
24.14 54.69 (30.55)
1:28.44 (33.75) 1:55.62 (27.18)
102 Chang, Daniel W 14 Barracuda Swim C 1:55.75
25.14 55.01 (29.87)
1:28.20 (33.19) 1:55.75 (27.55)
103 Salerno, Matthew C 16 Maverick Swim Cl 1:55.80
24.80 55.23 (30.43)
1:27.47 (32.24) 1:55.80 (28.33)
104 Lozano, Joseph 16 Long Island Expr 1:55.82
24.91 1:27.60 (1:02.69)
1:55.82 (28.22)
104 Ferguson, Thomas C 18 Poseidon Swimmin 1:55.82
25.05 54.56 (29.51)
1:28.54 (33.98) 1:55.82 (27.28)
106 Lupacchino, Joseph J 18 VACS-VA 1:55.88
24.72 54.93 (30.21)
1:29.12 (34.19) 1:55.88 (26.76)
107 Thomas, Zachary D 16 Nitro Swimming-S 1:55.98
25.47 54.04 (28.57)
1:27.92 (33.88) 1:55.98 (28.06)
108 Porter, Mathias J 16 Baylor Swim Club 1:55.99
25.76 55.79 (30.03)
1:28.08 (32.29) 1:55.99 (27.91)
109 Silver, Tyler A 15 Marlins of Ralei 1:56.03
24.56 53.48 (28.92)
1:28.83 (35.35) 1:56.03 (27.20)
110 Thorsell, Luke P 15 Nation''s Capital 1:56.05
24.94 53.30 (28.36)
1:29.36 (36.06) 1:56.05 (26.69)
110 Bonetti, Brock W 17 Unattached-CC 1:56.05
24.87 52.03 (27.16)
1:28.07 (36.04) 1:56.05 (27.98)
112 Condon, Shane P 17 Burkwood Aquatic 1:56.08
25.39 53.87 (28.48)
1:29.54 (35.67) 1:56.08 (26.54)
113 Hegwein, Karl P 18 Sarasota Tsunami 1:56.13
25.96 54.55 (28.59)
1:29.35 (34.80) 1:56.13 (26.78)
114 Albracht, Anthony A 16 Kansas City Swim 1:56.20
25.42 55.61 (30.19)
1:28.02 (32.41) 1:56.20 (28.18)
115 Lopez, Javier A 16 Rose Bowl Aquati 1:56.23
24.02 53.27 (29.25)
1:27.78 (34.51) 1:56.23 (28.45)
116 Cole, Andrew R 18 Dayton Raiders-O 1:56.25
24.03 53.84 (29.81)
1:29.31 (35.47) 1:56.25 (26.94)
117 Webb, Zachary T 17 Nation''s Capital 1:56.37
25.21 55.94 (30.73)
1:28.60 (32.66) 1:56.37 (27.77)
118 Duffy, Alexander T 16 St Charles Swim- 1:56.44
25.13 53.85 (28.72)
1:28.78 (34.93) 1:56.44 (27.66)
119 Linker, Adam K 17 Marlins of Ralei 1:56.57
26.01 55.29 (29.28)
1:29.35 (34.06) 1:56.57 (27.22)
120 Rybakowicz, Ross L 17 Waukesha Express 1:56.59
24.98 55.01 (30.03)
1:28.77 (33.76) 1:56.59 (27.82)
121 Portillo, Joseph E 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:56.67
25.69 56.15 (30.46)
1:29.41 (33.26) 1:56.67 (27.26)
121 Howells, Nathan B 17 Nitro Swimming-S 1:56.67
25.11 56.76 (31.65)
1:31.18 (34.42) 1:56.67 (25.49)
123 Lichtefeld, Chandler 17 Lakeside Swim Te 1:56.72
25.07 54.84 (29.77)
1:28.61 (33.77) 1:56.72 (28.11)
123 Jones, Trevor K 16 Coast Guard Blue 1:56.72
25.09 54.77 (29.68)
1:27.90 (33.13) 1:56.72 (28.82)
125 Nossen, Hans A 18 Boulder City Hen 1:56.79
25.01 56.71 (31.70)
1:29.41 (32.70) 1:56.79 (27.38)
126 Costello, Patrick G 18 Oakland Live Y''E 1:56.84
25.69 55.75 (30.06)
1:28.25 (32.50) 1:56.84 (28.59)
127 Harmon, Clay H 18 Marlins of Ralei 1:56.87
26.30 56.92 (30.62)
1:29.60 (32.68) 1:56.87 (27.27)
128 Proctor, Grant R 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 1:56.88
25.31 53.61 (28.30)
1:28.50 (34.89) 1:56.88 (28.38)
129 Welborn, Danny L 16 Nova of Virginia 1:56.89
25.39 54.34 (28.95)
1:29.36 (35.02) 1:56.89 (27.53)
130 Noletto, Russell J 16 City of Mobile S 1:56.92
25.78 55.15 (29.37)
1:30.25 (35.10) 1:56.92 (26.67)
131 Johnston, Camden M 17 Lakeside Swim Te 1:56.95
25.22 55.27 (30.05)
1:29.05 (33.78) 1:56.95 (27.90)
131 Colket, Thomas B 17 Rockville Montgo 1:56.95
26.07 55.61 (29.54)
1:30.75 (35.14) 1:56.95 (26.20)
133 Braden, Gunner A 17 Boulder City Hen 1:56.98
25.62 56.04 (30.42)
1:29.29 (33.25) 1:56.98 (27.69)
134 Walsh, Brian S 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 1:57.00
24.53 52.85 (28.32)
1:28.96 (36.11) 1:57.00 (28.04)
135 York, Joshua C 17 Quest Swimming-V 1:57.01
25.27 53.17 (27.90)
1:29.60 (36.43) 1:57.01 (27.41)
136 Spurzem, Graham J 17 North Bay Aquati 1:57.02
24.88 53.95 (29.07)
1:29.95 (36.00) 1:57.02 (27.07)
137 Grover, Joshua P 18 Carrollton Swimm 1:57.03
24.86 54.36 (29.50)
1:29.30 (34.94) 1:57.03 (27.73)
138 Fishman, Steven Z 17 Redbird Swim Clu 1:57.09
26.02 55.01 (28.99)
1:29.87 (34.86) 1:57.09 (27.22)
138 Tenney, Mason J 15 Nitro Swimming-S 1:57.09
24.16 53.16 (29.00)
1:29.21 (36.05) 1:57.09 (27.88)
140 Hiller, Samuel M 18 Maverick Swim Cl 1:57.10
26.13 55.03 (28.90)
1:29.77 (34.74) 1:57.10 (27.33)
141 Straw, Ezekiel A 17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw 1:57.15
24.86 53.16 (28.30)
1:27.60 (34.44) 1:57.15 (29.55)
142 Cope, Thomas E 15 Dayton Raiders-O 1:57.20
143 Van Krimpen, Owen 15 Nation''s Capital 1:57.21
25.12 55.57 (30.45)
1:30.38 (34.81) 1:57.21 (26.83)
144 Pawlowicz, Nathan J 16 Nation''s Capital 1:57.22
26.24 55.87 (29.63)
1:30.04 (34.17) 1:57.22 (27.18)
145 Olszewski, Maciej W 16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 1:57.23
25.96 56.51 (30.55)
1:28.74 (32.23) 1:57.23 (28.49)
146 Burroughs, Peter A 17 Bowling Green Sw 1:57.27
25.16 56.44 (31.28)
1:29.86 (33.42) 1:57.27 (27.41)
147 Lagieski, Michael J 17 Fox Valley Wave- 1:57.30
25.72 56.32 (30.60)
1:29.40 (33.08) 1:57.30 (27.90)
148 Higgins, Jackson T 16 Dayton Raiders-O 1:57.37
25.46 54.46 (29.00)
1:29.95 (35.49) 1:57.37 (27.42)
149 Purvis, Robert J 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 1:57.38
25.05 53.75 (28.70)
1:29.53 (35.78) 1:57.38 (27.85)
149 Newman, Robert L 15 Northern KY Clip 1:57.38
25.27 55.55 (30.28)
1:30.23 (34.68) 1:57.38 (27.15)
151 Poskin, Kevin M 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 1:57.40
24.78 55.29 (30.51)
1:30.92 (35.63) 1:57.40 (26.48)
152 Haney, Austin M 15 Northern KY Clip 1:57.45
25.76 56.06 (30.30)
1:30.64 (34.58) 1:57.45 (26.81)
153 Sauerbrei, Samuel T 15 Boulder City Hen 1:57.48
25.18 54.62 (29.44)
1:29.93 (35.31) 1:57.48 (27.55)
154 Robertson, Stephen E 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:57.52
24.69 55.25 (30.56)
1:29.77 (34.52) 1:57.52 (27.75)
155 Perez, Enrique J 16 Southwest Aquati 1:57.54
25.25 54.99 (29.74)
1:30.27 (35.28) 1:57.54 (27.27)
156 Rubenstein, David H 16 Lakeside Swim Te 1:57.56
25.05 53.86 (28.81)
1:30.00 (36.14) 1:57.56 (27.56)
157 Alentado, Jason P 18 Tucson Ford Deal 1:57.57
24.47 53.70 (29.23)
1:29.12 (35.42) 1:57.57 (28.45)
157 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 17 City of Mobile S 1:57.57
26.08 56.81 (30.73)
1:28.82 (32.01) 1:57.57 (28.75)
157 Rios, Jorge G 17 Rockville Montgo 1:57.57
25.21 53.87 (28.66)
1:29.71 (35.84) 1:57.57 (27.86)
160 Summe, Michael C 15 Northern KY Clip 1:57.64
25.64 55.84 (30.20)
1:29.07 (33.23) 1:57.64 (28.57)
161 Marston, Geoffrey A 18 Coast Guard Blue 1:57.70
24.51 53.17 (28.66)
1:28.44 (35.27) 1:57.70 (29.26)
162 Dudding, Harrison G 17 Nova of Virginia 1:57.71
24.65 52.88 (28.23)
1:28.74 (35.86) 1:57.71 (28.97)
163 Dvorchak, Drew E 17 Fox Valley Swim- 1:57.74
24.20 52.40 (28.20)
1:29.35 (36.95) 1:57.74 (28.39)
163 Vennefron, Louis C 17 Northern KY Clip 1:57.74
25.83 55.39 (29.56)
1:29.65 (34.26) 1:57.74 (28.09)
165 Doster, Hunter G 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:57.77
25.73 55.86 (30.13)
1:29.38 (33.52) 1:57.77 (28.39)
166 Roehr, Tyler J 17 YMCA Dane County 1:57.83
25.40 56.00 (30.60)
1:29.04 (33.04) 1:57.83 (28.79)
167 Vann, John D 16 Lakeview Aquatic 1:57.85
25.08 55.07 (29.99)
1:30.86 (35.79) 1:57.85 (26.99)
168 Wills, Chris A 16 Badger Aquatics- 1:57.86
26.54 57.16 (30.62)
1:30.87 (33.71) 1:57.86 (26.99)
169 Strahlman, Mitchell T 16 Hickory Willow S 1:57.92
24.92 56.15 (31.23)
1:30.02 (33.87) 1:57.92 (27.90)
170 Tunks, Jackson H 15 City of Mobile S 1:57.94
26.46 54.01 (27.55)
1:29.89 (35.88) 1:57.94 (28.05)
171 McNamara, Shane M 17 Empire Swimming- 1:57.97
25.62 1:57.97 (1:32.35)
171 Kasemets, Ayrton 17 Mundelein Mustan 1:57.97
25.55 56.18 (30.63)
1:29.87 (33.69) 1:57.97 (28.10)
171 Scott, Thomas C 17 Nation''s Capital 1:57.97
25.52 55.08 (29.56)
1:29.98 (34.90) 1:57.97 (27.99)
174 Hou, Clark R 17 Nova of Virginia 1:58.01
25.73 56.31 (30.58)
1:29.47 (33.16) 1:58.01 (28.54)
175 Spires, Jonathan R 15 South Eastern Vi 1:58.05
25.74 56.17 (30.43)
1:30.08 (33.91) 1:58.05 (27.97)
175 Precious, Jake R 16 Lakeside Swim Te 1:58.05
177 Schade, Tim M 17 Marlins of Ralei 1:58.07
25.07 53.99 (28.92)
1:30.25 (36.26) 1:58.07 (27.82)
178 Pollard, Kevin C 18 Southern Waters- 1:58.08
25.39 53.47 (28.08)
1:30.84 (37.37) 1:58.08 (27.24)
179 Otto, Luke T 17 Star Swimming-NI 1:58.09
25.80 56.09 (30.29)
1:30.01 (33.92) 1:58.09 (28.08)
180 Schulstad, Matthew P 18 Alligator Aquati 1:58.13
24.39 54.97 (30.58)
1:29.33 (34.36) 1:58.13 (28.80)
181 Hawkins, Jackson M 17 Boulder City Hen 1:58.15
25.80 54.93 (29.13)
1:30.58 (35.65) 1:58.15 (27.57)
182 McDonald, Matthew J 16 Cincinnati Marli 1:58.17
26.57 55.83 (29.26)
1:31.23 (35.40) 1:58.17 (26.94)
183 Van Cleave, Kevin J 15 Elmbrook Swim Cl 1:58.20
26.95 56.78 (29.83)
1:31.83 (35.05) 1:58.20 (26.37)
183 Frayne, Ryan J 18 Tide-VA 1:58.20
25.53 54.16 (28.63)
1:28.33 (34.17) 1:58.20 (29.87)
185 Mapel, Edward A 17 Westmont Swim Cl 1:58.22
26.60 56.67 (30.07)
1:29.37 (32.70) 1:58.22 (28.85)
186 Goldstein, Brandon T 15 Nation''s Capital 1:58.23
25.74 54.93 (29.19)
1:30.24 (35.31) 1:58.23 (27.99)
187 Jamieson, Stuart A 18 Spartan Aquatic- 1:58.28
25.02 55.17 (30.15)
1:29.40 (34.23) 1:58.28 (28.88)
188 Kimpel, Alex A 17 Blue Dolfins-FL 1:58.29
24.84 55.54 (30.70)
1:29.69 (34.15) 1:58.29 (28.60)
189 Hill, Andrew W 17 Bolles School Sh 1:58.30
26.16 55.76 (29.60)
1:30.53 (34.77) 1:58.30 (27.77)
190 McFarland, Charles A 16 Empire Swimming- 1:58.33
25.56 55.28 (29.72)
1:30.19 (34.91) 1:58.33 (28.14)
191 Lujan, Matthew R 15 Tucson Ford Deal 1:58.36
25.65 54.76 (29.11)
1:30.47 (35.71) 1:58.36 (27.89)
192 Pozniak, Martin A 16 Hickory Willow S 1:58.42
25.93 56.08 (30.15)
1:32.39 (36.31) 1:58.42 (26.03)
193 Aerne, Kyle T 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 1:58.45
25.10 55.69 (30.59)
1:29.49 (33.80) 1:58.45 (28.96)
193 Everson, Thomas J 17 Hastings Area Sw 1:58.45
25.25 54.99 (29.74)
1:30.86 (35.87) 1:58.45 (27.59)
195 McGovern, George W 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 1:58.50
24.88 54.56 (29.68)
1:31.81 (37.25) 1:58.50 (26.69)
196 Fonteno, Michael R 16 Bolles School Sh 1:58.53
26.15 56.12 (29.97)
1:31.28 (35.16) 1:58.53 (27.25)
197 Garratt, Griffin A 16 Dynamo Swim Club 1:58.55
24.69 54.09 (29.40)
1:30.26 (36.17) 1:58.55 (28.29)
198 Lindstrom, Andrew B 17 YMCA Dane County 1:58.56
25.36 56.81 (31.45)
1:30.94 (34.13) 1:58.56 (27.62)
199 Borden, Brian D 16 Elmbrook Swim Cl 1:58.57
26.41 56.00 (29.59)
1:31.26 (35.26) 1:58.57 (27.31)
200 Craig, Steven R 16 Marlins of Ralei 1:58.60
25.81 55.86 (30.05)
1:30.68 (34.82) 1:58.60 (27.92)
201 Worrick, Joseph C 18 Nation''s Capital 1:58.61
25.69 56.94 (31.25)
1:30.94 (34.00) 1:58.61 (27.67)
202 Davies, Alton S 18 Lakeside Swim Te 1:58.63
25.11 55.13 (30.02)
1:30.55 (35.42) 1:58.63 (28.08)
203 Yeh, Sean J 16 New Wave Swim Te 1:58.67
26.14 57.36 (31.22)
1:29.76 (32.40) 1:58.67 (28.91)
204 Wheeler, Jordan C 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 1:58.69
25.11 55.22 (30.11)
1:31.64 (36.42) 1:58.69 (27.05)
204 Mayberry, Scott T 16 The Woodlands Sw 1:58.69
26.92 54.64 (27.72)
1:58.69 (1:04.05)
206 Phelps, Tyler J 18 Southern Waters- 1:58.85
25.41 54.83 (29.42)
1:29.23 (34.40) 1:58.85 (29.62)
207 Wunderlich, Camden D 16 Gold''s Aquatics- 1:58.92
26.16 56.07 (29.91)
1:31.04 (34.97) 1:58.92 (27.88)
208 Weiser, Matthew W 16 New Trier Swim C 1:58.93
25.70 56.18 (30.48)
1:30.28 (34.10) 1:58.93 (28.65)
209 Schultz, William J 17 Lakeside Swim Te 1:59.01
25.43 56.23 (30.80)
1:31.10 (34.87) 1:59.01 (27.91)
210 Harting, Zach S 15 Huntsville Swim- 1:59.03
24.79 54.79 (30.00)
1:31.05 (36.26) 1:59.03 (27.98)
211 Lerude, Benjamin E 17 Reno Aquatic Clu 1:59.07
26.08 55.85 (29.77)
1:31.16 (35.31) 1:59.07 (27.91)
212 Gray, Spencer L 17 St Charles Swim- 1:59.10
25.51 54.45 (28.94)
1:32.25 (37.80) 1:59.10 (26.85)
213 Harasz, Noah D 16 Saint Petersburg 1:59.30
25.27 54.31 (29.04)
1:31.08 (36.77) 1:59.30 (28.22)
214 Forbes, Michael A 16 Rose Bowl Aquati 1:59.33
24.74 54.79 (30.05)
1:30.48 (35.69) 1:59.33 (28.85)
215 Fuhs, Carl G 18 Tide-VA 1:59.46
25.91 57.49 (31.58)
1:31.21 (33.72) 1:59.46 (28.25)
216 Lewis, Rory B 15 Sea Devil Swimmi 1:59.47
25.16 55.75 (30.59)
1:31.64 (35.89) 1:59.47 (27.83)
217 Wang, Howe 17 Nation''s Capital 1:59.48
26.17 57.34 (31.17)
1:31.89 (34.55) 1:59.48 (27.59)
218 Wilson, Mark R 17 Tide-VA 1:59.54
25.28 56.21 (30.93)
1:31.41 (35.20) 1:59.54 (28.13)
219 Martin, Joseph D 17 Star Swimming-NI 1:59.55
25.68 56.18 (30.50)
1:30.86 (34.68) 1:59.55 (28.69)
220 Cassell, Gunther A 16 Long Island Expr 1:59.66
25.10 56.49 (31.39)
1:30.28 (33.79) 1:59.66 (29.38)
220 Dematteo, Gregory H 15 Bernal''s Gator S 1:59.66
24.95 54.34 (29.39)
1:31.57 (37.23) 1:59.66 (28.09)
222 Tucker, Donald J 18 Nation''s Capital 1:59.83
25.32 55.95 (30.63)
1:30.39 (34.44) 1:59.83 (29.44)
223 Kralj, Tim 15 Gold''s Aquatics- 1:59.87
25.14 54.93 (29.79)
1:31.68 (36.75) 1:59.87 (28.19)
224 Ziegler, Logan A 16 Burkwood Aquatic 1:59.88
25.27 54.76 (29.49)
1:30.88 (36.12) 1:59.88 (29.00)
225 Johnson, Connor M 16 Fort Bragg Fight 2:00.10
25.27 55.55 (30.28)
1:31.39 (35.84) 2:00.10 (28.71)
225 Pirner, Nathaniel J 17 Wichita Swim Clu 2:00.10
26.29 57.67 (31.38)
1:31.11 (33.44) 2:00.10 (28.99)
225 Pollick, Ashton T 16 Tri-city Channel 2:00.10
26.40 55.93 (29.53)
1:31.97 (36.04) 2:00.10 (28.13)
228 Sugishita, Daniel K 18 Bolles School Sh 2:00.20
25.48 55.65 (30.17)
1:31.15 (35.50) 2:00.20 (29.05)
229 Gorski, Ben R 16 Arlington Aquati 2:00.37
25.40 57.12 (31.72)
2:00.37 (1:03.25)
230 Denswil, Wayne 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 2:00.38
25.72 56.90 (31.18)
1:30.76 (33.86) 2:00.38 (29.62)
231 Shinsato, Brandon J 17 Wichita Swim Clu 2:00.39
27.00 56.93 (29.93)
1:32.15 (35.22) 2:00.39 (28.24)
232 Copeland, Taylor B 18 Nova of Virginia 2:00.43
24.46 52.22 (27.76)
1:30.93 (38.71) 2:00.43 (29.50)
233 Reul, Cody M 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 2:00.46
25.57 56.28 (30.71)
1:33.74 (37.46) 2:00.46 (26.72)
234 Lowry, Nathaniel D 15 Dayton Raiders-O 2:00.48
26.16 55.99 (29.83)
1:31.69 (35.70) 2:00.48 (28.79)
235 Digiacomo, Daniel 16 Empire Swimming- 2:00.54
25.16 55.43 (30.27)
1:32.62 (37.19) 2:00.54 (27.92)
236 Ciciora, Daniel M 18 Hornet Age Group 2:00.57
25.43 58.14 (32.71)
1:31.68 (33.54) 2:00.57 (28.89)
236 Albert, Benjamin L 17 Black Dog Swimmi 2:00.57
25.93 56.56 (30.63)
1:31.23 (34.67) 2:00.57 (29.34)
238 Clemons, Christopher 16 Wichita Swim Clu 2:00.61
25.88 56.79 (30.91)
1:31.70 (34.91) 2:00.61 (28.91)
239 Tao, David A 17 New Trier Swim C 2:00.62
25.99 56.73 (30.74)
1:32.32 (35.59) 2:00.62 (28.30)
240 Back, Griffin W 15 Team Foxjet-MN 2:00.74
25.52 56.84 (31.32)
1:31.40 (34.56) 2:00.74 (29.34)
241 Smith, Colby H 17 Hastings Area Sw 2:00.90
25.09 54.69 (29.60)
1:30.52 (35.83) 2:00.90 (30.38)
242 McGarry, Nicholas J 16 Nation''s Capital 2:00.96
25.15 55.26 (30.11)
1:32.41 (37.15) 2:00.96 (28.55)
243 Apps, David P 17 Hickory Willow S 2:01.04
26.01 56.92 (30.91)
1:32.51 (35.59) 2:01.04 (28.53)
244 Pink, Owen J 16 Blue Tide Aquati 2:01.15
26.33 55.83 (29.50)
1:32.11 (36.28) 2:01.15 (29.04)
244 Kowaleski, Nicholas S 18 St Charles Swim- 2:01.15
25.39 55.70 (30.31)
1:32.52 (36.82) 2:01.15 (28.63)
246 Piper, Scott J 15 Maverick Swim Cl 2:01.20
26.49 56.19 (29.70)
1:31.86 (35.67) 2:01.20 (29.34)
247 Anderson, Matthew J 16 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:01.22
25.88 57.91 (32.03)
1:32.23 (34.32) 2:01.22 (28.99)
248 Kielma, Kevin T 17 Maverick Swim Cl 2:01.23
25.74 55.71 (29.97)
1:31.61 (35.90) 2:01.23 (29.62)
249 Bo, Shengjia J 17 Dads Club Swim T 2:01.44
25.88 55.80 (29.92)
1:33.03 (37.23) 2:01.44 (28.41)
250 Milinovich, Joseph M 14 Academy Bullets- 2:01.83
25.52 55.94 (30.42)
1:33.44 (37.50) 2:01.83 (28.39)
251 Feng, Allen 15 Patriot Aquatic- 2:01.93
25.94 55.44 (29.50)
1:32.81 (37.37) 2:01.93 (29.12)
252 Tragotsis, Nikos 16 Rockville Montgo 2:02.29
26.17 57.24 (31.07)
1:33.71 (36.47) 2:02.29 (28.58)
253 Daniels, Christian R 18 Beloit Aquatic T 2:02.60
26.40 58.41 (32.01)
1:33.46 (35.05) 2:02.60 (29.14)
254 Jellenc, Stephen D 17 Southern Waters- 2:02.66
25.79 57.10 (31.31)
1:31.91 (34.81) 2:02.66 (30.75)
255 Norris, John P 15 The Woodlands Sw 2:03.20
27.23 58.71 (31.48)
1:34.22 (35.51) 2:03.20 (28.98)
256 Reyes, Franco A 14 Hickory Willow S 2:04.30
25.23 57.12 (31.89)
1:34.00 (36.88) 2:04.30 (30.30)
257 Rice, Tyler V 15 Bolles School Sh 2:04.32
26.00 57.79 (31.79)
1:34.47 (36.68) 2:04.32 (29.85)
258 Garcia, Gian M 15 Bolles School Sh 2:06.60
27.44 1:00.40 (32.96)
1:38.38 (37.98) 2:06.60 (28.22)
-- Southern, Benjamin N 17 Nation''s Capital DQ
25.21 54.05 (28.84)
1:28.15 (34.10) DQ (26.77)
-- Balmer, Nikolaus J 18 Vipers of Albuqu DQ
27.39 59.40 (32.01)
1:32.21 (32.81) DQ (28.65)
-- Kuwahara, Ryota 18 Una Pac-IL DQ
-- John, Corey A 17 Rose Bowl Aquati DFS
-- Erickson, Steffen A 16 Nova of Virginia DFS
-- Harrington, Matthew A 15 Cats Aquatic Tea DFS
-- Schilling, Preston 18 Lakeside Swim Te DFS
-- Willett, Phillip M 16 Flyers Aquatic S DFS
-- Pinfold, Brett D 17 First Colony Swi DFS
-- Thielen, Jonathon K 18 Academy Bullets- DFS
-- Hickman, Riley P 16 UNAT-SN DFS
-- Whitener, Adam C 17 Club Wolverine-M DFS
-- Klein, Christopher A 17 Club Wolverine-M DFS
-- Litherland, Kevin R 17 Dynamo Swim Club DFS
-- Orr, Basil M 17 Dynamo Swim Club NS
-- Hodges, Chris J 18 Una Pac-IL NS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 385.5 2. Dayton Raiders 288
3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 255 4. New Trier Swim Club 182
5. Club Wolverine 161.5 6. Dynamo Swim Club 154
7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 153 8. Baylor Swim Club 140
9. SwimAtlanta 124 10. Nitro Swimming 122
11. Jersey Wahoos 107.5 12. Tide 106
13. Bolles School Sharks 100 13. Crimson Aquatics 100
15. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 99 16. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 97
17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 96 18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 95
19. Clearwater Aquatic Team 80 20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 63
21. Machine Aquatics 52.5 22. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 48
23. Panama City Swim Team 42.5 24. Academy Bullets Swim Club 42
25. UN 37 26. Unattached Nba 34
26. Magnolia Aquatic Club 34 28. Delta Aquatics 31.5
29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 28 30. Dads Club Swim Team 25
31. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club 21 32. Oakland Live Y''Ers 17
33. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 16 33. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16
35. North Bay Aquatics 15 36. Unattached 14
36. Lakeside Swim Team 14 36. High Tide Aquatics 14
39. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 13 39. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 13
41. Reno Aquatic Club 12 41. Quest Swimming 12
43. Clovis Swim Club 9.5 44. Westmont Swim Club 9
44. Blue Dolfins 9 46. The Woodlands Swim Team 8
47. Tidewater Aquatic Club 7 47. Cats Aquatic Team 7
47. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 7 50. Maverick Swim Club 5.5
51. Marlins of Raleigh 5 51. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 5
53. New Wave Swim Team 3 54. Team Suffolk 2
54. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 2 54. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 2
57. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc 1
YCF Swimming 3/16/2013 - 19:22PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 39 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Manuel, Simone A 16 First Colony Swi 22.18 22.04 20
2 Hu, Janet Y 17 Nation''s Capital 22.60 22.34 17
3 McTaggart, Caroline J 16 All Star Aquatic 23.01 22.73 16
4 Sims, Gabrielle T 17 Express Swim Tea 23.20 23.19 15
5 Stewart, Kylie N 16 Dynamo Swim Club 23.21 23.26 14
6 Ellzey, Ashton M 17 City of Mobile S 23.34 23.30 13
7 Cooper, Caitlin M 16 Dynamo Swim Club 23.36 23.38 12
8 Rieger, Alexandra B 17 UNAT-SN 23.35 23.48 11
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Neal, Lia M 18 Asphalt Green Un 23.40 22.96 9
10 Malone, Kristin T 16 Shorewood Swim C 23.41 23.28 7
11 Vredeveld, Kristen A 17 Baylor Swim Club 23.37 23.43 6
12 Schneider, Mary E 16 Academy Bullets- 23.39 23.45 5
13 Yoshimura, Valerie M 15 Suburban Seahawk 23.37 23.46 4
14 Bauer, Brooke E 15 Lakeside Swim Te 23.55 23.48 3
15 Dubroff, Lily B 16 Delaware Swim Te 23.50 23.51 2
16 Kaunitz, Sarah L 16 UNAT-PC 23.48 23.64 1
=== C - Final ===
17 Senczyszyn, Samantha 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 23.58 23.18
18 Nelson, Elizabeth D 14 YMCA Dane County 23.56 23.26
19 Avestruz, Zoe A 15 Aquajets Swim Te 23.55 23.38
20 Wooden, Alexandra N 16 Cincinnati Marli 23.61 23.43
21 Lubawy, Amy E 17 Boulder City Hen 23.61 23.48
22 Stout, Jordan M 15 Rockwood Swim Cl 23.65 23.52
23 Buscaglia, Caroline O 17 Quest Swimming-V 23.55 23.53
24 Grobe, Kaia J 15 Aquajets Swim Te 23.60 23.59
=== D - Final ===
25 Gregson, Shayne K 15 Magnolia Aquatic 23.67 23.49
26 Sutton, Samantha G 16 Nitro Swimming-S 23.76 23.51
27 Falconer, Erin E 15 Patriot Aquatic- 23.77 23.52
28 Reid, Carly D 16 UNAT-PC 23.66 23.59
29 Rommel, Dina J 17 Town of Tonawand 23.71 23.60
30 Siebenaller, Samantha 14 Menomonee Falls- 23.78 23.64
31 Fanz, Casey R 14 Poseidon Swimmin 23.73 23.78
32 Lupton, Alexandra L 16 Eagle Swimming A 23.67 23.88
=== Preliminaries ===
24 Stafford, Nicole E 18 Dynamo Swim Club 23.64
27 Hess, Madeline M 16 Brandon Sports & 23.67
35 Paulson, Emma F 17 Aquajets Swim Te 23.79
36 Love, Sarah H 18 Lakeside Swim Te 23.81
37 Blaum, Donna E 13 Southern Crescen 23.82
38 Comerford, Mallory E 15 Southwest Y Mich 23.83
39 Herrill, Katherine B 15 Rose Bowl Aquati 23.85
40 Pfitzer, Leah M 17 Blue Tide Aquati 23.87
41 Wall, Ingrid J 14 New Trier Swim C 23.89
42 Chan, Olivia 18 Long Island Expr 23.91
42 Wells, Katherine V 15 Glenview Titan A 23.91
42 Lane, Hailey C 17 Nova of Virginia 23.91
42 Hinkle, Mickayla L 16 St Croix Swim Cl 23.91
46 Koch, Julianne T 16 Team Suffolk-MR 23.93
47 Barkey, Kallyn E 16 Rochester Swim C 23.94
48 Tixier, Stephanie J 18 Tri-city Channel 23.95
48 Vay, Meredith M 16 Quest Swimming-V 23.95
50 Clark, Megan E 14 Nation''s Capital 23.96
50 Baker, Hannah M 15 Nation''s Capital 23.96
50 Hunt, Madeline J 16 Fox Valley Swim- 23.96
50 Bindi, Victoria E 15 Club Sailfish Sw 23.96
54 Moffitt, Hellen S 17 Machine Aquatics 23.98
55 Vincent, Taylor M 17 Nation''s Capital 23.99
55 Mulquin, Catherine E 17 Rockville Montgo 23.99
55 Wittmer, Rachel M 13 Aquajets Swim Te 23.99
58 Berg, Marissa K 16 Green Co YMCA-WI 24.00
59 Maynard, Paige L 15 UNAT-SN 24.03
59 Koh, Kailyn N 18 Rose Bowl Aquati 24.03
59 Ernst, Andrea M 14 Town Wrecker Swi 24.03
59 Wayner, Darby A 15 Georgia Coastal- 24.03
63 Pyshnenko, Daria 14 Cats Aquatic Tea 24.04
64 Kane, Carolyn J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 24.05
64 Hernandez, Paola 17 Santa Maria Swim 24.05
66 Margroum, Mackenzie A 17 Northern KY Clip 24.06
67 McIlmail, Corrigan C 16 Rockville Montgo 24.07
67 Winkler, Brigitte J 17 North Bay Aquati 24.07
69 Morrow, Lindsay H 18 Katy Aquatic Tea 24.08
70 Moroney, Megan J 15 Saint Andrew''s S 24.09
71 Salesky, Madeleine A 15 Marin Pirates-PC 24.10
71 Kolanowski, Anna M 17 Rockville Montgo 24.10
73 Hemstreet, Karling 15 Nitro Swimming-S 24.11
73 Reilly, Kathleen T 17 Hastings Area Sw 24.11
75 Cicha, Devin M 15 South East Metro 24.12
75 Hubel, Alexandria R 15 Boulder City Hen 24.12
75 Macdougall, Heather P 14 Rose Bowl Aquati 24.12
75 Burke, Brigid M 16 UNAT-PV 24.12
79 Ruth, Brenna J 17 Saint Andrew''s S 24.13
79 Kondis, Kyra N 16 Rockville Montgo 24.13
79 Thorne, Breinne M 14 Aquajets Swim Te 24.13
82 Branton, Laura E 16 Nation''s Capital 24.16
82 Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.16
84 Duffield, Krista T 16 Tucson Ford Deal 24.17
84 Wittmer, Emma B 15 Aquajets Swim Te 24.17
86 Schumacher, Allison L 17 Med-City Aquatic 24.18
86 Graumann, Logan D 16 Unattached-SE 24.18
86 Leclair, Ashley N 17 Lakeside Swim Te 24.18
89 Ferguson, Matty L 17 Nation''s Capital 24.19
89 Ostrowski, Claire J 14 Tide-VA 24.19
91 Burnham, Madeline R 16 Iowa Flyers Swim 24.20
91 Albrecht, Emily A 15 Express Swim Tea 24.20
93 Grooms, Rachel M 16 Katy Aquatic Tea 24.21
93 Magnusson, Elizabeth 15 Quest Swimming-V 24.21
93 Mikota, Julia M 18 Badger Aquatics- 24.21
96 Pulte, Mollie A 16 Motor City Aquat 24.22
96 Kitze, Isabelle L 17 North Bay Aquati 24.22
98 McHugh, Cameron F 17 Katy Aquatic Tea 24.23
99 Graesser, Hannah R 17 Town of Tonawand 24.24
100 Vitek, Ellyn C 18 Westmont Swim Cl 24.26
101 Bestor, Megan C 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.27
102 Madden, Paige C 14 City of Mobile S 24.28
102 Sisson, Nicole L 16 Springfield Aqua 24.28
102 Bisch, Sophia M 16 St Croix Swim Cl 24.28
102 Styer, Noel E 17 Ocean City C-Cer 24.28
106 Hill, Morgan E 14 Rockville Montgo 24.29
106 Duncan, Abbey R 14 Clearwater Aquat 24.29
106 Dresel, Aislinn M 17 Marin Pirates-PC 24.29
106 Wujciak, Megan A 17 Cougar Aquatic T 24.29
110 Malone, Aja E 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.30
111 Kirsch, Sydney T 14 Rockville Montgo 24.31
111 Rumbaugh, Christa M 17 Shorewood Swim C 24.31
111 Wheeler, Jordan T 14 Eagle Swimming A 24.31
111 McClure, Morgan 16 Una Stas-SN 24.31
115 Lagodzinska, Nikol L 16 Chicago Wolfpack 24.32
116 Tracy, Alexandra M 17 Cincinnati Marli 24.33
117 Burns, Virginia B 16 Weymouth Club Wa 24.34
117 Evensen, Brooke J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 24.34
117 Debever, Mckenna V 16 Bolles School Sh 24.34
117 Franklin, Mackenzie L 18 Nitro Swimming-S 24.34
121 Gu, Elaina 15 Rockville Montgo 24.35
121 Jamison, Kirsten E 17 Tucson Ford Deal 24.35
121 Knight, Haylee M 15 Weymouth Club Wa 24.35
124 Kingsley, Megan M 16 Mount Pleasant S 24.36
124 Myers, Caitlin H 17 Panama City Swim 24.36
124 Everett, Jessie M 14 City of Mobile S 24.36
124 Brown, Tess R 18 UNAT-PC 24.36
124 Doan, Melanie D 15 Rockville Montgo 24.36
129 Treble, Cara H 14 Long Island Aqua 24.37
129 Griffith, Jenna E 17 Green Mountain A 24.37
129 McNamara, Kelly M 16 Elmhurst Swim Te 24.37
129 Wells, Paige N 17 Blue Devil Swim- 24.37
133 Marchuk, Stephanie M 17 New Trier Swim C 24.38
133 Patrick, Trudiann D 17 Long Island Aqua 24.38
133 Rogers, Leah M 15 Nation''s Capital 24.38
133 Petty, Anna C 15 Aquajets Swim Te 24.38
137 Martin, Madison L 17 Badger Aquatics- 24.39
137 Kostboth, Taylor L 14 Wichita Swim Clu 24.39
139 Rosenberg, Abigail S 16 Glenview Titan A 24.40
139 Coker, Tiare U 14 Rose Bowl Aquati 24.40
139 Daly, Erin B 17 Crimson Aquatics 24.40
142 Carter, Michaela B 16 Marlins of Ralei 24.41
142 Bergman, Hayley A 16 UNAT-PC 24.41
142 Short, Jessica R 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 24.41
142 Stone, Abigail T 16 New Albany Aquat 24.41
146 Baratz, Hannah Q 15 Rochester Swim C 24.42
146 Siehs, Amanda B 17 Elmbrook Swim Cl 24.42
146 Chen, Jessica T 16 Rockville Montgo 24.42
146 Dalesandro, Gia R 17 Fox Valley Swim- 24.42
146 Johnson, Natalie K 17 Ozaukee Aquatics 24.42
146 Preiss, Marina C 16 Una Agua-MR 24.42
146 Molisee, Cori L 17 Boulder City Hen 24.42
153 Terry, Marykathryn P 16 Dynamo Swim Club 24.43
153 Evensen, Courtney M 15 Aquajets Swim Te 24.43
153 Haufler, Kristin M 17 Machine Aquatics 24.43
156 Kornburger, Haley M 16 Liquid Lightning 24.44
156 Rosenberger, Kristine 18 Westmont Swim Cl 24.44
156 Pavek, Marielle E 17 Three Village Sw 24.44
159 Barney, Katherine K 17 Tide-VA 24.45
160 Guenther, Erika E 15 St Croix Swim Cl 24.46
160 Clark, Leigh-ann E 16 Coast Guard Blue 24.46
162 Bivens, Hailey E 17 Virginia Gators- 24.47
162 Burson, Amanda C 14 Academy Bullets- 24.47
164 Reed, Maria D 14 City of Mobile S 24.48
164 Johnson, Catherine E 15 Rockville Montgo 24.48
164 Warmuth, Tiffany H 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 24.48
167 Greenwood, Allison G 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 24.49
167 Washko, Molly M 17 SwimStrong-LE 24.49
167 Nealey, Kendra R 14 Chicago Wolfpack 24.49
170 Snyder, Mary C 17 St Charles Swim- 24.50
170 Griffore, Roxanne L 15 Unattached-MI 24.50
170 Pendleton, Maddy A 18 Reno Aquatic Clu 24.50
170 Anderson, Olivia L 15 Aquajets Swim Te 24.50
170 Delisle, Marie-pierre 16 UNAT-PC 24.50
175 Mohr, Kathryn E 16 Ozaukee Aquatics 24.51
175 Hoffman, Louisa J 18 Westmont Swim Cl 24.51
177 Navarro, Victoria 13 Boulder City Hen 24.52
178 Dambacher, Kelsey N 15 Quest Swimming-V 24.53
178 Dressel, Sherridon L 14 Bolles School Sh 24.53
178 Fitzpatrick, Jamie K 16 Flyers Aquatic S 24.53
178 Rasmus, Claire E 16 Bolles School Sh 24.53
178 Zelnick, Michelle N 16 Dayton Raiders-O 24.53
183 Black, Shelby Q 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.54
183 Cook, Kathleen K 16 Dynamo Swim Club 24.54
185 Petit, Rosannah 16 Nation''s Capital 24.55
185 Alexander, Bridgette 16 J-Hawk Aquatic C 24.55
185 Lawton, Kelsey V 16 Marlins of Ralei 24.55
188 Blood, Bridget M 18 Cincinnati Marli 24.56
188 Lyons, Morgan C 17 Dynamo Swim Club 24.56
188 Thaman, Kenedy E 14 Sienna Plantatio 24.56
191 Borchers, Joelle I 16 Dynamo Swim Club 24.57
191 Fant, Britney P 17 Eagle Swimming A 24.57
193 Gregson, Shea K 14 Magnolia Aquatic 24.58
193 Fore, Skylar B 13 Ozaukee Aquatics 24.58
195 Wessell, Madeline R 15 Flyers Aquatic S 24.59
195 Anthone, Rebecca E 17 Town of Tonawand 24.59
197 Paez, Isabella 17 Metro Aquatic Cl 24.60
198 Macart, Annclaire 16 UNAT-SN 24.61
198 Yamahata, Katherine T 16 UNAT-SN 24.61
200 Jekel, Johanna L 16 YMCA Dane County 24.62
200 Nezelek, Katherine A 14 Quest Swimming-V 24.62
200 Gilbert, Sara A 15 Dynamo Swim Club 24.62
200 Caneta, Jorie A 16 Unattached-CC 24.62
204 Lane, Annie M 16 Carter Center Aq 24.64
204 Sutherland, Jessica D 17 New Trier Swim C 24.64
204 Lohman, Kennedy W 15 Lakeside Swim Te 24.64
207 Miller, Anna M 13 Rockwood Swim Cl 24.65
207 Grover, Kaitlin R 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.65
207 Makepeace, Chandler G 17 Nova of Virginia 24.65
207 Horn, Brittany K 14 Fox Valley Wave- 24.65
211 Jones, Taylor C 15 Old Dominion Aqu 24.66
211 McGowan, Alessia M 14 Asphalt Green Un 24.66
211 Bullinger, Rae A 16 Aquajets Swim Te 24.66
211 Pesetti, Sydney E 16 Poseidon Swimmin 24.66
211 Greeneway, Abigail J 15 Fox Valley Wave- 24.66
211 Horner, Caitlin E 16 South Eastern Vi 24.66
217 Kilgore, Mary C 18 Wichita Swim Clu 24.67
218 Schroedter, Riley C 18 Maverick Swim Cl 24.68
218 Crews, Gillian B 17 Mason Makos Swim 24.68
220 McIntosh, Kendall A 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 24.70
220 Suek, Ellen R 18 Team Foxjet-MN 24.70
220 D''Abato, Gabriella R 17 SwimStrong-LE 24.70
220 Barrus, Jenna N 18 SwimStrong-LE 24.70
220 Harman, Maggie O 15 Virginia Gators- 24.70
225 Christy, Jamie A 17 Dynamo Swim Club 24.72
225 Anderson, Taylor C 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 24.72
225 Bloom, Ellen T 17 Edina Swim Club- 24.72
228 Kannan, Sarah H 16 Rockville Montgo 24.73
228 Toback, Gabrielle N 17 Long Island Aqua 24.73
228 Pulido, Elizabeth 16 Santa Maria Swim 24.73
231 Rivenbark, Elizabeth 14 Vipers of Albuqu 24.74
231 Goldblatt, Johanna R 15 Southern Crescen 24.74
233 Tew, Madison T 15 New Berlin Swim- 24.75
233 Holland, Carly F 16 Razorback Aquati 24.75
233 Camp, Alecia J 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 24.75
233 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18 Machine Aquatics 24.75
237 Erf, Kristin A 17 St Croix Swim Cl 24.76
238 Zupan, Sydney C 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 24.77
238 McGrath, Monica M 15 Lakeside Swim Te 24.77
238 Tapia, Natalie A 14 Chicago Wolfpack 24.77
238 Newman, Erin J 18 Delta Aquatics-I 24.77
242 Zehnder, Kimberly E 15 Lakeside Swim Te 24.79
242 Hatfield, Maggie E 14 Wichita Swim Clu 24.79
242 Popp, Meagan L 15 St Charles Swim- 24.79
242 Jagdfeld, Abby L 16 Waukesha Express 24.79
242 Matsumura, Rachel J 17 Lakeridge Swim T 24.79
247 Rottel, Samantha A 17 New Berlin Swim- 24.80
247 Manchon, Molly L 16 Waukesha Express 24.80
249 Arnold, Mykala M 15 Motor City Aquat 24.81
249 Halsted, Tara K 17 UNAT-SN 24.81
249 Coulson Moore, Logan 16 Mason Makos Swim 24.81
249 Betancourt, Lauren E 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 24.81
253 Meyer, Mckenna M 14 Reno Aquatic Clu 24.82
253 Sullivan, Shannon M 18 Coho Swim Club-I 24.82
253 Welsch, Greta E 15 Dfac Swimming-WI 24.82
256 O''Donnell, Meaghan K 16 Cougar Aquatic T 24.83
256 Sheean, Margaret M 16 Academy Bullets- 24.83
258 Opiela, Kelsey M 15 Blue Tide Aquati 24.84
258 Robles, Carla A 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 24.84
260 Avery, Mckenna L 17 Delta Aquatics-I 24.85
260 Henry, Tennyson C 16 Rockwood Swim Cl 24.85
260 Plowman, Emily S 17 Old Dominion Aqu 24.85
260 Costley, Campbell H 17 New Trier Swim C 24.85
260 Mack, Andi M 15 Nation''s Capital 24.85
260 Kordik, Jennifer L 16 Mundelein Mustan 24.85
266 Woo, Catherine W 17 UNAT-SN 24.86
266 Breaux, Elise F 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.86
268 Grothe, Rachael N 17 Boulder City Hen 24.87
269 Okada, Amy A 14 Royal Swim Team- 24.88
270 Dacruz, Georgia A 14 Tide-VA 24.89
270 Richter, Abigail N 13 Boulder City Hen 24.89
272 Schneider, Shaley L 15 Montgomery Aquat 24.90
273 Wheeler, Michaela 14 Springfield USA- 24.91
274 Malone, Brooke Y 16 Nation''s Capital 24.92
275 Lemire, Stephanie J 17 St Croix Swim Cl 24.94
275 Nunes, Anna E 18 Delaware Swim Te 24.94
277 Sims, Leah B 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 24.95
277 Coolidge, Sarah J 16 Aquajets Swim Te 24.95
277 Stevens, Erin E 17 Express Swim Tea 24.95
277 Sprau, Annelise C 18 Shorewood Swim C 24.95
277 Kaminski, Pauline M 16 Academy Bullets- 24.95
282 Vieni, Jennifer L 17 Burkwood Aquatic 24.97
282 House, Elizabeth M 18 Lakeside Swim Te 24.97
284 Harmeling, Kierstyn S 16 Bolles School Sh 24.98
284 Hart, Elise D 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 24.98
284 Wenman, Megan M 14 Blackline Aquati 24.98
287 Dolan, Abigail M 15 Blackline Aquati 24.99
287 Kane, Elizabeth V 17 Aquajets Swim Te 24.99
289 Anderson, Breanna A 18 Palatine Park Di 25.00
289 Leter, Evita 17 Metro Aquatic Cl 25.00
289 Roller, Julia A 18 Maverick Swim Cl 25.00
289 Quesnel, Morgan C 17 Dublin Community 25.00
293 Soapes, Chandler G 18 Bolles School Sh 25.01
294 Carney, Margaret M 16 Scout Aquatics-I 25.03
294 Oxley, Brittany L 17 UNAT-SN 25.03
296 Dobrzynski, Alexis R 16 Black Dog Swimmi 25.04
297 Orme, Nicole A 17 Nation''s Capital 25.05
298 Gould, Audrey K 17 Nation''s Capital 25.07
298 Siebenaller, Rachel M 17 Menomonee Falls- 25.07
298 Campeau, Michelle E 15 Rochester Swim C 25.07
301 Smith, Annika B 15 Tampa Bay Aquati 25.08
302 Giovanniello, Kerry A 16 Long Island Aqua 25.10
303 Mahoney, Claire E 14 Nitro Swimming-S 25.11
303 Hague, Taylor L 18 Quest Swimming-V 25.11
305 Moran, Amanda N 17 Academy Bullets- 25.13
305 Li, Cathleen 13 Bernal''s Gator S 25.13
307 Clifford, Emily A 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 25.14
308 Downs, Madeline E 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 25.15
309 Kari, Brina L 15 Hastings Area Sw 25.16
309 Dryer, Robyn E 15 Nation''s Capital 25.16
309 Arenz, Katherine I 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 25.16
312 Calegan, Olivia M 13 Lincoln Select S 25.18
312 Miller, Makenzie C 16 Rockville Montgo 25.18
314 Sell, Mary K 15 Rappahannock Y S 25.21
314 Kimball, Danielle R 18 Coast Guard Blue 25.21
316 Park, Christina J 18 Glenbrook Aquati 25.22
316 Beairsto, Macie M 14 Springfield Aqua 25.22
318 Stelnicki, Loretta P 15 Hickory Willow S 25.23
319 Dahlgren, Kylie J 15 Aquajets Swim Te 25.25
320 Patterson, Taylor J 17 New Trier Swim C 25.26
321 Dabney, Devon C 18 Dynamo Swim Club 25.27
322 McConnell, Madeline C 17 Mercury Swimming 25.28
322 Cunningham, Elizabeth 16 Edina Swim Club- 25.28
324 Niemczak, Zofia M 13 Vipers of Albuqu 25.32
325 Richey, Abigail L 16 VACS-VA 25.33
325 Westrick, Mollie R 15 Envious Swimming 25.33
327 Pocisk, Lydia C 16 Dayton Raiders-O 25.35
328 Dromerick, Bridget C 16 Rockville Montgo 25.36
329 Lockman, Emma E 15 Virginia Gators- 25.37
330 Pollard, Ashton E 17 Nova of Virginia 25.41
330 Kellan, Laura F 17 Machine Aquatics 25.41
332 Moynihan, Bailey C 17 Glenview Titan A 25.42
332 Kirby, Riley T 16 Patriot Aquatic- 25.42
334 Hoyt, Shea A 16 St Charles Swim- 25.44
334 Savegnago, Marisa A 17 Wheaton Sport Ce 25.44
334 Center, Alexandra D 15 Badger Aquatics- 25.44
337 Butler, Elizabeth N 16 Rappahannock Y S 25.45
338 Vetalice, Kelsey S 16 The Woodlands Sw 25.48
339 Vose, Kirsten E 15 Rose Bowl Aquati 25.52
340 Lucas, Haley L 18 Menomonee Falls- 25.53
341 Harper, Hannah L 17 Virginia Gators- 25.55
342 Zagoren, Jenna M 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 25.59
343 Roesel, Gretchen E 16 Sea Devil Swimmi 26.07
344 Roberts, Katherine L 17 Sea Devils-MN 26.31
-- Speers, Abigail M 18 Machine Aquatics DQ
-- Turek, Michelle E 16 Clearwater Aquat DQ
-- Deloof, Catherine E 16 Pointe Aquatics- DQ
-- Manning, Gillian E 17 Fayetteville Aqu DQ
-- Redding, Grace C 15 Ntc Aquatics-FL DQ
-- Illig, Michelle N 18 All Star Aquatic DQ
-- Jedryka, Veronika 18 Patriot Aquatic- DFS
-- Roemer, Micaela K 16 South Shore Sail DFS
-- Pickrem, Sydney E 15 Clearwater Aquat DFS
-- Whiting, Mary C 16 Aquajets Swim Te DFS
-- Raukar, Cali V 15 Marin Pirates-PC DFS
-- Beall, Melissa C 18 Southern Crescen DFS
-- Wawer, Julia S 17 Patriot Aquatic- DFS
-- Ferry, Grace E 15 Dynamo Swim Club DFS
-- Bradford-Feldman, Rac 15 Saint Andrew''s S DFS
-- Norton, Samantha M 14 Aquajets Swim Te NS
-- Kicklighter, Katie L 17 YMCA of Central- NS
-- Gillcrist, Hanna T 17 Northern KY Clip NS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39
1. Dynamo Swim Club 432.5 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 379
3. Aquajets Swim Team 316 4. Lakeside Swim Team 198
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 180 6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 142
7. Delaware Swim Team 137 8. SwimAtlanta 136
9. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 127 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club 98
11. Express Swim Team 91 12. Ozaukee Aquatics 80
13. St Croix Swim Club 76.5 14. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 76
15. Patriot Aquatic Club 73 16. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 72
17. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 66 17. YMCA Dane County Swim Team 66
19. Marin Pirates 57.5 20. New Trier Swim Club 50
21. UN 45 21. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 45
21. Waukesha Express Swim Team 45 24. Dayton Raiders 43
24. Shorewood Swim Club 43 26. Quest Swimming 41
27. Machine Aquatics 40 27. Oakland Live Y''Ers 40
29. UN 37 30. Crimson Aquatics 35
31. Nitro Swimming 30.5 32. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 29.5
33. Poseidon Swimming Inc 27 33. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 27
35. Suburban Seahawks Club 25 35. All Star Aquatics 25
37. Cougar Aquatic Team 22 38. Highlander Aquatic Club 21
39. Weymouth Club Waves 20 40. Long Island Aquatic Club 19
40. Baylor Swim Club 19 42. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 18
42. Cincinnati Marlins 18 44. Fox Valley Swim Team 16
44. The Woodlands Swim Team 16 46. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14
47. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 13 48. Unattached 12
49. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 11.5 50. Long Island Express 11
51. Tri-city Channel Cats 9 51. SwimStrongsville 9
51. Condors Swim Club 9 54. St Charles Swim Team 6
54. Bolles School Sharks 6 56. Piranhas Swim Club 5
57. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 4 58. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente 3
59. Springfield USA 2 59. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 2
59. Rose Bowl Aquatics 2 62. Rockwood Swim Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/16/2013 - 19:49PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 40 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Final ===
1 Conger, John P 18 Rockville Montgo 20.24 19.85 20
2 Dressel, Caeleb R 16 Bolles School Sh 20.40 19.90 17
3 Jovanovic, Andrew N 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 20.66 20.27 16
4 O''Hara, Paul F 17 Nation''s Capital 20.67 20.31 15
5 Clifton, Cannon J 18 Magnolia Aquatic 20.42 20.43 14
6 Greenberg, Aaron S 18 Edina Swim Club- 20.77 20.51 13
7 Olmsted, Wesley 16 High Tide Aquati 20.63 20.71 12
8 Johnson, Scott A 17 Marlins of Ralei 20.59 20.78 11
=== Consolation Final ===
9 Seliskar, Andrew H 16 Nation''s Capital 20.88 20.48 9
10 Pierce, Harrison J 17 Tide-VA 20.80 20.50 7
11 Duderstadt, Michael E 18 Panama City Swim 20.87 20.62 6
12 Plaschka, Justin T 16 Team Suffolk-MR 20.84 20.74 5
13 Stacklin, Adam J 17 Fox Valley Swim- 20.93 20.83 4
14 Elder, Malique J 17 Dayton Raiders-O 20.93 20.84 3
15 Habacivch, Brian J 18 Lakeside Swim Te 20.91 20.87 2
16 Mackrel, Julian A 18 Northern Dutches 20.86 20.93 1
=== C - Final ===
17 Witte, Keiser A 17 Wichita Aqua Sho 21.04 20.46
18 Jackson, Tate N 16 Nitro Swimming-S 21.04 20.72
19 Vukobrat, Dusan L 18 The Woodlands Sw 20.99 20.78
20 Ballestas, Julian F 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 20.99 20.93
21 Estes, Jeremy R 17 Boulder City Hen 21.02 20.95
22 Tan, Steven D 16 Delta Aquatics-I 20.97 20.98
23 Mangold, Barrett J 18 Rockville Montgo 21.02 21.02
24 Lockman, Matthew R 17 Virginia Gators- 20.99 21.06
=== D - Final ===
25 Pinfold, Brett D 17 First Colony Swi 21.13 20.59
26 Bigot, Nicholas C 17 North Bay Aquati 21.08 20.93
27 Richardson, Steven J 17 Eagle Swimming A 21.07 20.94
28 Fiala, Brandon C 17 Machine Aquatics 21.12 20.96
29 Coombs, Jason S 18 Blue Dolfins-FL 21.07 20.99
30 Blyzinskyj, John A 17 Bernal''s Gator S 21.10 21.09
31 Calegan, Haden L 17 Unattached-IA 21.06 21.11
32 Bundas, Michael J 17 Club Wolverine-M 21.10 21.17
=== Preliminaries ===
23 Haas, Francis T 16 Nova of Virginia 21.04
34 Hickman, Riley P 16 UNAT-SN 21.16
34 Boland, David J 18 Club Wolverine-M 21.16
36 McCrillis, Patrick C 16 Reno Aquatic Clu 21.17
37 Mlynarski, Karol 17 Swift Aquatics-I 21.18
38 Salomon, Jonathan M 16 Swift Aquatics-I J21.18
39 Bassett, Henry L 18 Nova of Virginia 21.20
40 John, Corey A 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 21.21
41 Cassidy, Quinn A 17 Saint Andrew''s S 21.25
42 Jameson, James L 17 Suburban Seahawk 21.29
43 Bentz, Joseph G 17 Dynamo Swim Club 21.32
44 Cashion, Kenneth D 16 Tucson Ford Deal 21.33
45 McKinney, William H 17 Bolles School Sh 21.34
46 Waite, Dean G 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 21.35
47 Dunne, Patrick J 18 Club 2o Sharks-S 21.36
47 Hendricks, Jack B 18 Cincinnati Marli 21.36
49 Strauss, John W 17 Patriot Aquatic- 21.37
49 Shuping, Keegan C 16 Una Stas-SN 21.37
49 Guillory, Clarence P 18 Houston Swim Clu 21.37
49 Forbes, Michael A 16 Rose Bowl Aquati 21.37
53 Farbman, Jonathan M 16 Marin Pirates-PC 21.38
53 Shull, Stephen R 18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 21.38
55 Kohner, Gage S 16 Saint Andrew''s S 21.39
55 Jones, James F 15 Nation''s Capital 21.39
55 Ragan, Michael E 18 SwimAtlanta-GA 21.39
58 Jackson, Trent B 17 Nitro Swimming-S 21.40
58 Reul, Cody M 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 21.40
58 Auerbach, Knox W 15 Dynamo Swim Club 21.40
61 Popp, Lucas M 18 Wichita Swim Clu 21.41
62 Schroyer, Connor S 18 Westmont Swim Cl 21.42
63 Spurzem, Graham J 17 North Bay Aquati 21.43
64 Fujan, Reed C 18 Rochester Swim C 21.44
65 Harrington, Matthew A 15 Cats Aquatic Tea 21.45
65 Portland, Brian M 16 Hornet Age Group 21.45
65 Hasemann, Nicholas J 17 Academy Bullets- 21.45
68 Simoneau, Jonathan T 17 Wheaton Sport Ce 21.46
68 Roberts, Jonathan S 17 Southwest Aquati 21.46
68 Carlino, Keith A 17 Red Fox Aquatic- 21.46
71 Maarse, Oliver H 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 21.47
71 Cole, Austin R 18 All Star Aquatic 21.47
73 McRae, Ryan T 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 21.48
73 Sanders, Tristan M 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 21.48
73 Pigot, Zuhayr 15 Metro Aquatic Cl 21.48
76 Rehnberg, Alexander K 17 Team Foxjet-MN 21.49
76 Matheus, Kevin 18 Una Sas-FG 21.49
76 McCaffrey, Devin R 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 21.49
79 Sexton, Aaron N 18 Lakeside Swim Te 21.50
80 Kuker, Evan G 18 YMCA Dane County 21.52
81 Burnley, Jesse W 17 Burkwood Aquatic 21.53
82 Martin, Luke S 16 Nova of Virginia 21.54
82 Miller, Jacob C 16 Redbird Swim Clu 21.54
84 Branin, Andrew M 16 Nova of Virginia 21.56
85 Hausman, Colin J 17 Palm Harbor YMCA 21.57
85 Pu, Austin L 17 Asphalt Green Un 21.57
87 Hamann, Michael S 17 Mundelein Mustan 21.58
87 Litherland, Mick S 17 Dynamo Swim Club 21.58
87 Nolte, John A 18 Tampa Bay Aquati 21.58
90 Curley, Mark C 17 Nitro Swimming-S 21.59
90 Vissering, Carsten H 15 Nation''s Capital 21.59
92 Coonradt, Tyler J 17 Delta Aquatics-I 21.60
92 Murphy, James F 15 Machine Aquatics 21.60
94 Owens, Evan T 18 Nation''s Capital 21.62
94 Whittle, Matthew W 17 UNAT-SN 21.62
94 Anderson, Jacob W 18 Nation''s Capital 21.62
94 Ehrman, Joshua K 18 Club Wolverine-M 21.62
98 Boraski, Ryan R 18 Adirondack Aquat 21.63
99 Gedney, Brennan L 18 Mount Pleasant S 21.64
100 Leach, William T 17 Westmont Swim Cl 21.65
100 McNamara, Shane M 17 Empire Swimming- 21.65
102 Petrone, Joseph N 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 21.66
102 Thielen, Jonathon K 18 Academy Bullets- 21.66
102 Erdmann, Gavin T 16 Katy Aquatic Tea 21.66
105 Shozda, Alex 17 Hickory Willow S 21.67
105 Martir, Matthan-matth 17 Naval Academy Aq 21.67
105 Chavez, Mossimo K 16 Swift Aquatics-I 21.67
108 Salerno, Matthew C 16 Maverick Swim Cl 21.68
109 Malone, Reed H 17 New Trier Swim C 21.69
109 Young, Joseph B 17 Dynamo Swim Club 21.69
109 Gebhart, Joseph W 17 Boulder City Hen 21.69
112 Kemenov, Alexander K 17 Dynamo Swim Club 21.70
112 Schriesheim, David B 18 New Trier Swim C 21.70
114 Carbone, Joseph J 16 Bolles School Sh 21.71
115 Leguyader, Pierre T 18 Islanders Aquati 21.72
115 Applin, Kaulen G 18 Harris County Aq 21.72
115 Del Real, Jonathan J 15 The Woodlands Sw 21.72
115 Huft, Erick W 17 Edina Swim Club- 21.72
115 Schneeman, Luke C 17 Blackline Aquati 21.72
120 Carson, Alexander W 15 Lakeland Area Sw 21.73
120 Durrence, Aaron C 18 Dynamo Swim Club 21.73
122 Williamson, Maxwell S 18 Northern KY Clip 21.74
122 Cooper, Corbin M 17 Highlander Aquat 21.74
122 Belton, Jordon E 18 Tucson Ford Deal 21.74
122 Szuba, Timothy J 18 Novi Sturgeons-M 21.74
122 Gurley, Andrew S 18 Coast Guard Blue 21.74
127 Cole, Andrew R 18 Dayton Raiders-O 21.75
127 Balderston, James M 18 Old Dominion Aqu 21.75
127 Eichenberger, Jack L 17 West Chicago Sha 21.75
127 Kowaleski, Nicholas S 18 St Charles Swim- 21.75
131 Morejon, David 15 Eagle Swimming A 21.76
132 Jessee, Nick 17 Palatine Park Di 21.77
133 Mangan, Jack F 17 New Trier Swim C 21.78
133 Wu, Alex B 17 Rockville Montgo 21.78
133 Hartley, Daniel J 18 Una Rats-FL 21.78
133 Harasz, Noah D 16 Saint Petersburg 21.78
133 Taylor, Alexander J 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 21.78
138 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G 16 Tampa Bay Aquati 21.79
138 Spitz, Jacob E 18 Wichita Swim Clu 21.79
138 Martin, Alexander J 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA 21.79
141 Baker, Evan A 16 Nation''s Capital 21.80
141 Rusiewski, Dennis A 18 Oakland Live Y''E 21.80
141 Clarke, Risten J 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 21.80
144 Temple, Austin M 17 Tide-VA 21.81
145 Hinson, Chandler S 17 Baylor Swim Club 21.82
145 Whyte, Spencer J 17 Hudson Area Swim 21.82
147 Moore, Justin A 16 Southern Crescen 21.85
147 Mitchell, Cody M 18 Redbird Swim Clu 21.85
147 Worrick, Joseph C 18 Nation''s Capital 21.85
150 Burke, Michael M 17 Academy Bullets- 21.86
150 Jiang, David 17 Asphalt Green Un 21.86
152 Delancey, Jay D 17 Arlington Aquati 21.87
152 Bessire, Harlin L 16 Highlander Aquat 21.87
152 Finnan, David J 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 21.87
155 Penzler, Reid M 17 Nation''s Capital 21.88
156 Neil, Grant K 18 Wave Aquatics-PN 21.90
157 Smith, Grayson T 17 Machine Aquatics 21.91
157 Gannon, Kyle A 17 St Charles Swim- 21.91
157 Heckman, Greyson P 17 Wichita Swim Clu 21.91
157 McHugh, Chase T 17 Three Village Sw 21.91
161 King, Andrew P 18 Patriot Aquatic- 21.92
162 Ross, Jordan A 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 21.93
162 Spires, Jonathan R 15 South Eastern Vi 21.93
162 Turkatte, Connor J 16 North Bay Aquati 21.93
162 Vann, John D 16 Lakeview Aquatic 21.93
166 Kaliszak, Lucas J 17 Baylor Swim Club 21.95
167 Baird, Graham M 16 Nation''s Capital 21.96
167 Marsh, Adam C 17 Spartan Swim Clu 21.96
169 Tucker, Donald J 18 Nation''s Capital 21.97
170 Homere, Andrew J 18 Academy Bullets- 21.98
171 Holyfield, Alexander 18 Northwest Arkans 21.99
172 Spallas, Matthew N 16 UNAT-SN 22.00
173 Goddard, Grant E 16 Nation''s Capital 22.01
173 Kinney, Jordan J 18 Fox Valley Wave- 22.01
175 Lin, Adrian J 15 All Star Aquatic 22.02
175 Reyes, Franco A 14 Hickory Willow S 22.02
177 Georgiadis, Peter L 16 Bolles School Sh 22.05
178 Swanson, Brandt S 17 Aquajets Swim Te 22.07
178 Avdic, Dzevad 18 Swift Aquatics-I 22.07
180 Bauer, Andrew J 18 Crimson Aquatics 22.08
181 Colket, Matthew H 17 Rockville Montgo 22.10
182 Jekel, Sam E 18 YMCA Dane County 22.12
182 Smith, Branson R 15 Lakeside Swim Te 22.12
184 Ferguson, Thomas C 18 Poseidon Swimmin 22.14
185 Scarborough, Pierson 18 Baylor Swim Club 22.15
186 Gilbertson, Dan R 18 Fox Valley Wave- 22.16
186 Jones, Thomas M 17 Mason Makos Swim 22.16
188 Ishikawa-Gutierrez, A 17 Blue Tide Aquati 22.17
188 Denswil, Wayne 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 22.17
188 Hoppe, Connor L 17 Clovis Swim Club 22.17
191 Chamness, Connor A 18 York Swim Club-P 22.18
192 Carroll, Thomas B 17 North Bay Aquati 22.20
192 Tiernan, Christian R 17 Arlington Aquati 22.20
194 Gibbs, Jacob B 17 Carter Center Aq 22.21
194 Patrick, James H 16 Nation''s Capital 22.21
196 Sorensen, Ryan D 16 The Woodlands Sw 22.22
196 Cusick, Patrick T 16 Dynamo Swim Club 22.22
196 Hancock, Bradford A 16 South Eastern Vi 22.22
199 Heskin, Marshall P 15 South Metro Stor 22.25
200 Grimmett-Norris, Chri 18 Nation''s Capital 22.26
200 Conrad, Nicholas C 16 Saint Andrew''s S 22.26
202 Rento, Joseph A 16 Coast Guard Blue 22.27
202 Cromer, William R 18 Lakeside Swim Te 22.27
204 Dietrich, Hagen W 16 Bolles School Sh 22.28
204 Westermeier, Christia 18 Star Swimming-NI 22.28
206 Cooke, Clayton T 16 Houston Swim Clu 22.29
206 Lambert, Benjamin P 15 Nation''s Capital 22.29
206 Olivares, Austin G 18 YMCA of Central- 22.29
206 Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16 Quest Swimming-V 22.29
210 Fincher, Vashaad G 18 Houston Cougar-G 22.30
211 Outlaw, Christopher T 16 Arlington Aquati 22.31
212 Lagieski, Michael J 17 Fox Valley Wave- 22.32
213 Snyder, Ari M 17 Coast Guard Blue 22.33
214 Mooers, John P 17 Rockville Montgo 22.34
215 Braden, Gunner A 17 Boulder City Hen 22.35
215 Marshall, Zachary D 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 22.35
217 Blank, Travis C 16 Northern Dutches 22.36
217 Cartwright, Alan K 17 Fox Valley Swim- 22.36
219 Gorski, Ben R 16 Arlington Aquati 22.37
220 Sanden, John D 17 The Woodlands Sw 22.38
220 Smith, John A 17 Huntsville Swim- 22.38
222 Rice, Tyler V 15 Bolles School Sh 22.39
223 Gregor, Sean D 17 Hickory Willow S 22.40
224 Brand, William E 16 Springfield Aqua 22.44
225 Hensley, Noah L 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 22.45
226 Fonteno, Michael R 16 Bolles School Sh 22.46
227 Johnson, Connor M 16 Fort Bragg Fight 22.48
227 Hansen, Jan E 17 Dfac Swimming-WI 22.48
227 Widuch, Joseph S 16 Maverick Swim Cl 22.48
227 Carlson, Alec J 17 Waukesha Express 22.48
231 Kozlovski, Andrew I 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 22.51
231 Tao, David A 17 New Trier Swim C 22.51
233 Whiston, Edward S 16 City of Mobile S 22.52
234 Auer, Jackson S 16 Blue Dolfins-FL 22.53
234 Krueger, Daniel S 13 McFarland Sparta 22.53
236 Luk, Arnold B 16 Nile Crocodile A 22.54
236 Abbott, Daniel R 17 Liquid Lightning 22.54
238 Beri, Jonah N 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 22.55
238 Howley, Brendan M 16 Wheaton Swim Clu 22.55
240 Sullivan, Tyler 16 Lakeside Swim Te 22.58
240 Ebel, Austin B 15 South Eastern Vi 22.58
242 Wills, Chris A 16 Badger Aquatics- 22.59
243 Ponting, Mackenzie C 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 22.62
243 Yeh, Sean J 16 New Wave Swim Te 22.62
245 Pearthree, Ben R 16 Edina Swim Club- 22.64
246 Chang, Daniel W 14 Barracuda Swim C 22.67
247 Bolman, Brenden L 16 Cats Aquatic Tea 22.69
248 Pins, Jonathon 16 Nation''s Capital 22.77
249 Swaim, Alexander J 16 Bernal''s Gator S 22.78
250 Wesseling, Jason W 17 Jenison Area Wil 22.85
251 Fauls, Thomas H 17 Nova of Virginia 23.30
-- Dickey, Austin B 18 Rockville Montgo DFS
-- Whitener, Adam C 17 Club Wolverine-M DFS
-- Hu, Philip Y 18 Nation''s Capital DFS
-- Seaberg, Michael T 17 Naval Academy Aq DFS
-- Wilson, Mark R 17 Tide-VA DFS
-- Lucas, Noah K 17 Edina Swim Club- DFS
-- Glass, William B 17 City of Mobile S DFS
-- Konarski, Kevin R 17 Islanders Aquati NS
-- Thatcher, Graham E 18 South Eastern Vi NS
-- Rubin, Jacob J 15 Dynamo Swim Club NS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 409.5 2. Dayton Raiders 291
3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 275 4. New Trier Swim Club 182
5. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 169 6. Club Wolverine 161.5
7. Dynamo Swim Club 154 8. Baylor Swim Club 140
9. SwimAtlanta 124 10. Nitro Swimming 122
11. Bolles School Sharks 117 12. Tide 113
13. Jersey Wahoos 107.5 14. Crimson Aquatics 100
15. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 99 16. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 97
17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 96 18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 95
19. Clearwater Aquatic Team 80 20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 63
21. Machine Aquatics 52.5 22. Panama City Swim Team 48.5
23. Magnolia Aquatic Club 48 23. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 48
25. Academy Bullets Swim Club 42 26. UN 37
27. Unattached Nba 34 28. Delta Aquatics 31.5
29. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 28 30. High Tide Aquatics 26
31. Dads Club Swim Team 25 32. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club 21
33. Oakland Live Y''Ers 17 34. Marlins of Raleigh 16
34. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 16 34. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 16
34. Lakeside Swim Team 16 38. North Bay Aquatics 15
39. Unattached 14 40. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 13
40. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 13 40. Edina Swim Club 13
43. Reno Aquatic Club 12 43. Quest Swimming 12
45. Clovis Swim Club 9.5 46. Westmont Swim Club 9
46. Blue Dolfins 9 48. The Woodlands Swim Team 8
49. Cats Aquatic Team 7 49. Tidewater Aquatic Club 7
49. Team Suffolk 7 49. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 7
53. Maverick Swim Club 5.5 54. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 5
55. Fox Valley Swim Team 4 56. New Wave Swim Team 3
57. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 2 57. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 2
59. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc 1 59. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/16/2013 - 19:48PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 42 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
=========================================================================
1 Fowler, Tyler B 18 Tsunami Swim Tea 15:22.73 15:12.54 20
25.39 52.27 (26.88)
1:19.54 (27.27) 1:47.14 (27.60)
2:14.62 (27.48) 2:42.29 (27.67)
3:10.06 (27.77) 3:37.86 (27.80)
4:05.56 (27.70) 4:33.40 (27.84)
5:01.16 (27.76) 5:29.24 (28.08)
5:57.36 (28.12) 6:25.42 (28.06)
6:53.67 (28.25) 7:21.77 (28.10)
7:49.64 (27.87) 8:17.52 (27.88)
8:45.62 (28.10) 9:13.61 (27.99)
9:41.50 (27.89) 10:09.31 (27.81)
10:37.13 (27.82) 11:04.94 (27.81)
11:32.90 (27.96) 12:00.82 (27.92)
12:28.70 (27.88) 12:56.49 (27.79)
13:24.38 (27.89) 13:51.80 (27.42)
14:19.26 (27.46) 14:46.81 (27.55) 15:12.54 (25.73)
2 Hirschberger, Matthew 14 Clearwater Aquat 15:27.53 15:14.42 17
24.92 52.33 (27.41)
1:20.15 (27.82) 1:48.16 (28.01)
2:15.91 (27.75) 2:44.07 (28.16)
3:11.78 (27.71) 3:39.57 (27.79)
4:07.62 (28.05) 4:35.60 (27.98)
5:03.45 (27.85) 5:31.34 (27.89)
5:59.22 (27.88) 6:27.33 (28.11)
6:55.13 (27.80) 7:23.10 (27.97)
7:51.13 (28.03) 8:18.92 (27.79)
8:46.88 (27.96) 9:14.76 (27.88)
9:42.54 (27.78) 10:10.09 (27.55)
10:37.77 (27.68) 11:05.61 (27.84)
11:33.52 (27.91) 12:01.62 (28.10)
12:29.63 (28.01) 12:57.32 (27.69)
13:25.29 (27.97) 13:52.98 (27.69)
14:20.79 (27.81) 14:48.23 (27.44) 15:14.42 (26.19)
3 Haas, Francis T 16 Nova of Virginia 15:29.99 15:16.67 16
24.56 51.76 (27.20)
1:19.40 (27.64) 1:47.18 (27.78)
2:14.95 (27.77) 2:42.76 (27.81)
3:10.65 (27.89) 3:38.65 (28.00)
4:06.48 (27.83) 4:34.60 (28.12)
5:02.72 (28.12) 5:30.54 (27.82)
5:58.20 (27.66) 6:26.03 (27.83)
6:53.86 (27.83) 7:21.64 (27.78)
7:49.43 (27.79) 8:17.47 (28.04)
8:45.46 (27.99) 9:13.57 (28.11)
9:41.90 (28.33) 10:09.83 (27.93)
10:37.75 (27.92) 11:05.90 (28.15)
11:34.05 (28.15) 12:02.29 (28.24)
12:30.51 (28.22) 12:58.88 (28.37)
13:26.75 (27.87) 13:54.72 (27.97)
14:22.56 (27.84) 14:50.16 (27.60) 15:16.67 (26.51)
4 Buck, Justin D 17 Clearwater Aquat 15:12.84 15:17.09 15
24.15 50.91 (26.76)
1:18.06 (27.15) 1:45.17 (27.11)
2:12.27 (27.10) 2:39.73 (27.46)
3:07.23 (27.50) 3:34.67 (27.44)
4:02.19 (27.52) 4:29.76 (27.57)
4:57.16 (27.40) 5:24.66 (27.50)
5:52.30 (27.64) 6:20.14 (27.84)
6:48.18 (28.04) 7:16.10 (27.92)
7:44.10 (28.00) 8:12.15 (28.05)
8:40.31 (28.16) 9:08.43 (28.12)
9:36.67 (28.24) 10:05.03 (28.36)
10:33.31 (28.28) 11:01.77 (28.46)
11:30.46 (28.69) 11:58.81 (28.35)
12:27.22 (28.41) 12:55.81 (28.59)
13:24.27 (28.46) 13:52.54 (28.27)
14:20.99 (28.45) 14:49.44 (28.45) 15:17.09 (27.65)
5 Boscaino, Nazareno 15 Clearwater Aquat 15:37.21 15:20.75 14
25.30 53.04 (27.74)
1:21.16 (28.12) 1:48.91 (27.75)
2:16.79 (27.88) 2:44.79 (28.00)
3:12.64 (27.85) 3:40.59 (27.95)
4:08.42 (27.83) 4:36.35 (27.93)
5:04.43 (28.08) 5:32.52 (28.09)
6:00.48 (27.96) 6:28.67 (28.19)
6:56.73 (28.06) 7:24.78 (28.05)
7:53.01 (28.23) 8:21.10 (28.09)
8:49.27 (28.17) 9:17.35 (28.08)
9:45.33 (27.98) 10:13.23 (27.90)
10:41.36 (28.13) 11:09.36 (28.00)
11:37.64 (28.28) 12:05.87 (28.23)
12:33.93 (28.06) 13:01.98 (28.05)
13:30.18 (28.20) 13:58.57 (28.39)
14:26.56 (27.99) 14:54.49 (27.93) 15:20.75 (26.26)
6 Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17 Oakland Live Y''E 15:26.93 15:21.28 13
25.65 53.66 (28.01)
1:21.83 (28.17) 1:49.96 (28.13)
2:18.36 (28.40) 2:46.64 (28.28)
3:14.74 (28.10) 3:42.94 (28.20)
4:11.21 (28.27) 4:39.38 (28.17)
5:07.73 (28.35) 5:35.78 (28.05)
6:03.71 (27.93) 6:31.64 (27.93)
6:59.48 (27.84) 7:27.33 (27.85)
7:55.20 (27.87) 8:22.79 (27.59)
8:50.76 (27.97) 9:18.26 (27.50)
9:46.04 (27.78) 10:13.89 (27.85)
10:41.81 (27.92) 11:09.79 (27.98)
11:37.89 (28.10) 12:06.21 (28.32)
12:34.49 (28.28) 13:02.60 (28.11)
13:30.47 (27.87) 13:58.25 (27.78)
14:26.37 (28.12) 14:54.21 (27.84) 15:21.28 (27.07)
7 Litherland, Kevin R 17 Dynamo Swim Club 15:20.32 15:25.19 12
24.97 51.99 (27.02)
1:19.65 (27.66) 1:47.47 (27.82)
2:15.47 (28.00) 2:43.25 (27.78)
3:11.11 (27.86) 3:39.12 (28.01)
4:07.22 (28.10) 4:35.18 (27.96)
5:03.40 (28.22) 5:31.41 (28.01)
5:59.54 (28.13) 6:27.74 (28.20)
6:56.00 (28.26) 7:24.15 (28.15)
7:52.22 (28.07) 8:20.38 (28.16)
8:48.48 (28.10) 9:16.62 (28.14)
9:44.76 (28.14) 10:13.05 (28.29)
10:41.46 (28.41) 11:09.96 (28.50)
11:38.55 (28.59) 12:07.25 (28.70)
12:35.84 (28.59) 13:04.69 (28.85)
13:33.40 (28.71) 14:01.57 (28.17)
14:30.50 (28.93) 14:58.58 (28.08) 15:25.19 (26.61)
8 Lerude, Benjamin E 17 Reno Aquatic Clu 15:43.25 15:29.96 11
25.72 53.15 (27.43)
1:20.74 (27.59) 1:48.53 (27.79)
2:16.68 (28.15) 2:44.70 (28.02)
3:12.97 (28.27) 3:41.36 (28.39)
4:09.40 (28.04) 4:37.67 (28.27)
5:05.85 (28.18) 5:34.26 (28.41)
6:02.56 (28.30) 6:30.90 (28.34)
6:59.41 (28.51) 7:27.64 (28.23)
7:55.95 (28.31) 8:24.43 (28.48)
8:52.98 (28.55) 9:21.29 (28.31)
9:49.79 (28.50) 10:18.45 (28.66)
10:46.94 (28.49) 11:15.36 (28.42)
11:43.76 (28.40) 12:12.22 (28.46)
12:40.79 (28.57) 13:09.21 (28.42)
13:37.81 (28.60) 14:06.33 (28.52)
14:34.59 (28.26) 15:02.76 (28.17) 15:29.96 (27.20)
9 Novak, Brennan E 16 Rockville Montgo 15:33.99 15:30.41 9
25.85 53.46 (27.61)
1:21.63 (28.17) 1:49.72 (28.09)
2:17.80 (28.08) 2:46.10 (28.30)
3:14.27 (28.17) 3:42.68 (28.41)
4:11.09 (28.41) 4:39.62 (28.53)
5:07.77 (28.15) 5:36.07 (28.30)
6:04.46 (28.39) 6:32.84 (28.38)
7:01.09 (28.25) 7:29.24 (28.15)
7:57.57 (28.33) 8:26.04 (28.47)
8:54.44 (28.40) 9:22.85 (28.41)
9:51.20 (28.35) 10:19.48 (28.28)
10:47.83 (28.35) 11:16.19 (28.36)
11:44.78 (28.59) 12:13.09 (28.31)
12:41.50 (28.41) 13:09.85 (28.35)
13:38.12 (28.27) 14:06.39 (28.27)
14:34.79 (28.40) 15:03.15 (28.36) 15:30.41 (27.26)
10 Springer, Gavin J 16 Nation''s Capital 15:24.83 15:30.69 7
25.12 52.40 (27.28)
1:20.31 (27.91) 1:48.08 (27.77)
2:16.00 (27.92) 2:43.88 (27.88)
3:11.95 (28.07) 3:40.14 (28.19)
4:08.27 (28.13) 4:36.27 (28.00)
5:04.34 (28.07) 5:32.65 (28.31)
6:01.03 (28.38) 6:29.42 (28.39)
6:57.99 (28.57) 7:26.51 (28.52)
7:54.96 (28.45) 8:23.56 (28.60)
8:52.24 (28.68) 9:20.71 (28.47)
9:49.28 (28.57) 10:17.81 (28.53)
10:46.44 (28.63) 11:15.08 (28.64)
11:43.85 (28.77) 12:12.53 (28.68)
12:41.18 (28.65) 13:09.92 (28.74)
13:38.79 (28.87) 14:07.32 (28.53)
14:35.98 (28.66) 15:04.41 (28.43) 15:30.69 (26.28)
11 Bekemeyer, Matthew C 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 16:06.25 15:31.37 6
26.33 54.43 (28.10)
1:22.78 (28.35) 1:51.38 (28.60)
2:20.01 (28.63) 2:48.26 (28.25)
3:16.54 (28.28) 3:45.03 (28.49)
4:13.96 (28.93) 4:42.60 (28.64)
5:10.73 (28.13) 5:38.64 (27.91)
6:07.04 (28.40) 6:35.40 (28.36)
7:03.65 (28.25) 7:32.02 (28.37)
8:00.33 (28.31) 8:28.70 (28.37)
8:56.89 (28.19) 9:24.92 (28.03)
9:53.35 (28.43) 10:21.88 (28.53)
10:50.40 (28.52) 11:18.62 (28.22)
11:46.75 (28.13) 12:15.48 (28.73)
12:44.12 (28.64) 13:12.12 (28.00)
13:40.23 (28.11) 14:08.13 (27.90)
14:36.45 (28.32) 15:04.45 (28.00) 15:31.37 (26.92)
12 Uselis, Taylor A 16 Clearwater Aquat 15:53.61 15:32.01 5
25.50 53.25 (27.75)
1:21.51 (28.26) 1:49.82 (28.31)
2:18.06 (28.24) 2:46.34 (28.28)
3:14.75 (28.41) 3:43.25 (28.50)
4:11.69 (28.44) 4:39.77 (28.08)
5:08.13 (28.36) 5:36.44 (28.31)
6:04.83 (28.39) 6:33.25 (28.42)
7:01.72 (28.47) 7:30.13 (28.41)
7:58.61 (28.48) 8:26.77 (28.16)
8:55.17 (28.40) 9:23.57 (28.40)
9:51.68 (28.11) 10:19.81 (28.13)
10:48.21 (28.40) 11:16.66 (28.45)
11:45.01 (28.35) 12:13.53 (28.52)
12:42.38 (28.85) 13:10.98 (28.60)
13:39.81 (28.83) 14:08.59 (28.78)
14:36.99 (28.40) 15:05.04 (28.05) 15:32.01 (26.97)
13 Linker, Adam K 17 Marlins of Ralei 15:39.22 15:32.34 4
25.66 53.92 (28.26)
1:22.33 (28.41) 1:50.84 (28.51)
2:19.03 (28.19) 2:47.53 (28.50)
3:16.11 (28.58) 3:44.62 (28.51)
4:13.34 (28.72) 4:42.18 (28.84)
5:10.09 (27.91) 5:38.15 (28.06)
6:06.33 (28.18) 6:34.60 (28.27)
7:03.04 (28.44) 7:31.29 (28.25)
7:59.61 (28.32) 8:28.08 (28.47)
8:56.51 (28.43) 9:24.94 (28.43)
9:52.83 (27.89) 10:21.33 (28.50)
10:49.63 (28.30) 11:17.93 (28.30)
11:46.32 (28.39) 12:14.62 (28.30)
12:43.07 (28.45) 13:11.43 (28.36)
13:39.90 (28.47) 14:08.42 (28.52)
14:36.69 (28.27) 15:05.02 (28.33) 15:32.34 (27.32)
14 Erickson, Steffen A 16 Nova of Virginia 15:47.49 15:34.32 3
26.29 54.29 (28.00)
1:22.56 (28.27) 1:51.05 (28.49)
2:19.49 (28.44) 2:48.06 (28.57)
3:16.35 (28.29) 3:44.89 (28.54)
4:13.21 (28.32) 4:41.66 (28.45)
5:09.88 (28.22) 5:38.33 (28.45)
6:06.74 (28.41) 6:35.12 (28.38)
7:03.65 (28.53) 7:32.35 (28.70)
8:00.70 (28.35) 8:29.22 (28.52)
8:57.65 (28.43) 9:26.21 (28.56)
9:54.73 (28.52) 10:23.20 (28.47)
10:51.66 (28.46) 11:20.27 (28.61)
11:48.73 (28.46) 12:17.26 (28.53)
12:45.66 (28.40) 13:14.02 (28.36)
13:42.52 (28.50) 14:10.97 (28.45)
14:39.17 (28.20) 15:07.29 (28.12) 15:34.32 (27.03)
15 Maczka, Blake H 15 City of Richards 15:54.59 15:35.86 2
26.67 55.61 (28.94)
1:24.77 (29.16) 1:53.70 (28.93)
2:22.85 (29.15) 2:51.74 (28.89)
3:20.47 (28.73) 3:49.24 (28.77)
4:17.93 (28.69) 4:46.55 (28.62)
5:15.06 (28.51) 5:43.59 (28.53)
6:12.30 (28.71) 6:40.95 (28.65)
7:09.56 (28.61) 7:37.92 (28.36)
8:06.48 (28.56) 8:34.83 (28.35)
9:03.64 (28.81) 9:32.09 (28.45)
10:00.35 (28.26) 10:28.78 (28.43)
10:57.09 (28.31) 11:25.37 (28.28)
11:53.61 (28.24) 12:21.81 (28.20)
12:50.04 (28.23) 13:18.31 (28.27)
13:46.37 (28.06) 14:14.24 (27.87)
14:42.08 (27.84) 15:09.28 (27.20) 15:35.86 (26.58)
16 Pena, Alexander E 17 Highlander Aquat 16:40.88L 15:36.27 1
25.43 53.67 (28.24)
1:22.30 (28.63) 1:50.95 (28.65)
2:19.57 (28.62) 2:48.06 (28.49)
3:16.83 (28.77) 3:45.54 (28.71)
4:14.30 (28.76) 4:42.95 (28.65)
5:11.36 (28.41) 5:39.79 (28.43)
6:08.22 (28.43) 6:36.56 (28.34)
7:04.78 (28.22) 7:33.07 (28.29)
8:01.37 (28.30) 8:29.68 (28.31)
8:58.20 (28.52) 9:26.55 (28.35)
9:55.05 (28.50) 10:23.32 (28.27)
10:52.00 (28.68) 11:20.62 (28.62)
11:49.28 (28.66) 12:17.98 (28.70)
12:46.77 (28.79) 13:15.57 (28.80)
13:44.14 (28.57) 14:12.70 (28.56)
14:41.10 (28.40) 15:09.55 (28.45) 15:36.27 (26.72)
17 Welch, Brady A 16 Rockville Montgo 15:30.62 15:36.34
25.44 53.01 (27.57)
1:21.03 (28.02) 1:49.65 (28.62)
2:17.90 (28.25) 2:45.85 (27.95)
3:13.93 (28.08) 3:42.18 (28.25)
4:10.52 (28.34) 4:38.97 (28.45)
5:07.34 (28.37) 5:35.64 (28.30)
6:04.08 (28.44) 6:32.56 (28.48)
7:00.94 (28.38) 7:29.08 (28.14)
7:57.24 (28.16) 8:25.73 (28.49)
8:54.48 (28.75) 9:22.99 (28.51)
9:51.68 (28.69) 10:20.19 (28.51)
10:48.84 (28.65) 11:17.50 (28.66)
11:46.60 (29.10) 12:15.67 (29.07)
12:44.77 (29.10) 13:13.68 (28.91)
13:42.62 (28.94) 14:11.74 (29.12)
14:39.95 (28.21) 15:08.48 (28.53) 15:36.34 (27.86)
18 Murphy, Colin A 15 The Woodlands Sw 16:34.55L 15:37.16
26.04 54.14 (28.10)
1:22.49 (28.35) 1:50.83 (28.34)
2:19.34 (28.51) 2:47.75 (28.41)
3:16.27 (28.52) 3:44.94 (28.67)
4:13.68 (28.74) 4:42.33 (28.65)
5:10.95 (28.62) 5:39.55 (28.60)
6:08.16 (28.61) 6:36.83 (28.67)
7:05.47 (28.64) 7:34.20 (28.73)
8:02.63 (28.43) 8:31.36 (28.73)
8:59.98 (28.62) 9:28.78 (28.80)
9:57.40 (28.62) 10:25.97 (28.57)
10:54.54 (28.57) 11:23.25 (28.71)
11:51.92 (28.67) 12:20.51 (28.59)
12:49.08 (28.57) 13:17.57 (28.49)
13:45.81 (28.24) 14:14.34 (28.53)
14:42.99 (28.65) 15:10.94 (27.95) 15:37.16 (26.22)
19 Hogsed, Nicholas P 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 16:17.69L 15:37.43
26.23 54.76 (28.53)
1:23.23 (28.47) 1:51.10 (27.87)
2:19.55 (28.45) 2:47.94 (28.39)
3:16.39 (28.45) 3:44.90 (28.51)
4:13.36 (28.46) 4:41.82 (28.46)
5:10.32 (28.50) 5:39.11 (28.79)
6:07.79 (28.68) 6:36.60 (28.81)
7:05.13 (28.53) 7:33.91 (28.78)
8:02.48 (28.57) 8:31.38 (28.90)
9:00.29 (28.91) 9:28.77 (28.48)
9:57.45 (28.68) 10:26.14 (28.69)
10:54.85 (28.71) 11:23.61 (28.76)
11:52.21 (28.60) 12:20.45 (28.24)
12:48.90 (28.45) 13:17.20 (28.30)
13:45.70 (28.50) 14:14.04 (28.34)
14:42.27 (28.23) 15:10.43 (28.16) 15:37.43 (27.00)
20 Morrin, Travis J 17 Mount Pleasant S 15:38.14 15:37.51
25.71 53.50 (27.79)
1:21.56 (28.06) 1:49.87 (28.31)
2:18.27 (28.40) 2:46.53 (28.26)
3:14.71 (28.18) 3:43.04 (28.33)
4:11.35 (28.31) 4:39.52 (28.17)
5:07.78 (28.26) 5:36.05 (28.27)
6:04.24 (28.19) 6:32.57 (28.33)
7:00.88 (28.31) 7:29.24 (28.36)
7:57.56 (28.32) 8:25.99 (28.43)
8:54.37 (28.38) 9:22.84 (28.47)
9:51.36 (28.52) 10:19.86 (28.50)
10:48.30 (28.44) 11:16.92 (28.62)
11:45.47 (28.55) 12:14.15 (28.68)
12:42.88 (28.73) 13:11.64 (28.76)
13:40.50 (28.86) 14:09.71 (29.21)
14:38.99 (29.28) 15:08.56 (29.57) 15:37.51 (28.95)
21 Legendre, Rhorer E 16 The Woodlands Sw 16:05.73 15:39.69
26.07 54.27 (28.20)
1:22.78 (28.51) 1:51.25 (28.47)
2:19.91 (28.66) 2:48.82 (28.91)
3:17.49 (28.67) 3:45.92 (28.43)
4:14.73 (28.81) 4:43.42 (28.69)
5:11.90 (28.48) 5:40.47 (28.57)
6:09.13 (28.66) 6:37.82 (28.69)
7:06.33 (28.51) 7:34.92 (28.59)
8:03.51 (28.59) 8:31.92 (28.41)
9:00.61 (28.69) 9:29.06 (28.45)
9:57.48 (28.42) 10:25.90 (28.42)
10:54.51 (28.61) 11:23.03 (28.52)
11:51.72 (28.69) 12:20.21 (28.49)
12:48.89 (28.68) 13:17.75 (28.86)
13:46.19 (28.44) 14:14.82 (28.63)
14:43.37 (28.55) 15:11.88 (28.51) 15:39.69 (27.81)
22 Shreeve, Brandon M 16 Corvallis Aquati 15:52.54 15:40.82
26.33 54.39 (28.06)
1:22.89 (28.50) 1:51.59 (28.70)
2:20.03 (28.44) 2:48.31 (28.28)
3:16.60 (28.29) 3:44.68 (28.08)
4:12.99 (28.31) 4:41.26 (28.27)
5:09.43 (28.17) 5:37.80 (28.37)
6:06.03 (28.23) 6:34.17 (28.14)
7:02.23 (28.06) 7:30.49 (28.26)
7:59.00 (28.51) 8:27.44 (28.44)
8:55.93 (28.49) 9:24.65 (28.72)
9:53.59 (28.94) 10:22.38 (28.79)
10:51.42 (29.04) 11:20.72 (29.30)
11:49.95 (29.23) 12:19.09 (29.14)
12:48.30 (29.21) 13:17.09 (28.79)
13:45.89 (28.80) 14:15.02 (29.13)
14:44.09 (29.07) 15:12.93 (28.84) 15:40.82 (27.89)
23 Tsau, Brian Y 15 Nation''s Capital 15:39.93 15:40.86
25.44 52.71 (27.27)
1:20.51 (27.80) 1:48.27 (27.76)
2:16.36 (28.09) 2:44.42 (28.06)
3:12.66 (28.24) 3:41.06 (28.40)
4:09.41 (28.35) 4:37.62 (28.21)
5:05.78 (28.16) 5:34.42 (28.64)
6:02.95 (28.53) 6:31.38 (28.43)
7:00.00 (28.62) 7:28.65 (28.65)
7:57.35 (28.70) 8:26.20 (28.85)
8:55.11 (28.91) 9:23.84 (28.73)
9:52.53 (28.69) 10:21.31 (28.78)
10:50.27 (28.96) 11:19.17 (28.90)
11:48.12 (28.95) 12:17.28 (29.16)
12:46.41 (29.13) 13:15.54 (29.13)
13:44.72 (29.18) 14:14.07 (29.35)
14:43.26 (29.19) 15:12.38 (29.12) 15:40.86 (28.48)
24 Boscaino, Ludovico 15 Clearwater Aquat 16:27.13L 15:40.96
26.06 54.26 (28.20)
1:23.08 (28.82) 1:51.70 (28.62)
2:20.16 (28.46) 2:48.70 (28.54)
3:17.40 (28.70) 3:46.07 (28.67)
4:15.12 (29.05) 4:43.67 (28.55)
5:12.39 (28.72) 5:41.15 (28.76)
6:09.86 (28.71) 6:38.48 (28.62)
7:06.97 (28.49) 7:35.72 (28.75)
8:04.44 (28.72) 8:33.03 (28.59)
9:01.65 (28.62) 9:30.28 (28.63)
9:58.91 (28.63) 10:27.52 (28.61)
10:56.04 (28.52) 11:24.68 (28.64)
11:53.27 (28.59) 12:21.97 (28.70)
12:50.65 (28.68) 13:19.31 (28.66)
13:48.07 (28.76) 14:16.80 (28.73)
14:45.49 (28.69) 15:14.03 (28.54) 15:40.96 (26.93)
25 Goldstein, Brandon T 15 Nation''s Capital 15:42.05 15:41.16
25.90 53.75 (27.85)
1:21.73 (27.98) 1:50.19 (28.46)
2:18.66 (28.47) 2:47.25 (28.59)
3:15.78 (28.53) 3:44.49 (28.71)
4:13.20 (28.71) 4:42.09 (28.89)
5:10.57 (28.48) 5:39.25 (28.68)
6:07.78 (28.53) 6:36.44 (28.66)
7:05.20 (28.76) 7:34.42 (29.22)
8:02.89 (28.47) 8:31.78 (28.89)
9:00.76 (28.98) 9:29.58 (28.82)
9:58.14 (28.56) 10:27.01 (28.87)
10:55.85 (28.84) 11:24.40 (28.55)
11:53.18 (28.78) 12:22.21 (29.03)
12:50.49 (28.28) 13:19.06 (28.57)
13:48.25 (29.19) 14:17.18 (28.93)
14:45.60 (28.42) 15:13.85 (28.25) 15:41.16 (27.31)
26 Greenhalgh, Andrew J 17 Rockville Montgo 15:52.15 15:43.13
25.81 53.83 (28.02)
1:22.37 (28.54) 1:50.58 (28.21)
2:19.36 (28.78) 2:48.20 (28.84)
3:17.11 (28.91) 3:46.03 (28.92)
4:14.74 (28.71) 4:43.57 (28.83)
5:12.43 (28.86) 5:41.15 (28.72)
6:10.01 (28.86) 6:39.14 (29.13)
7:07.99 (28.85) 7:36.82 (28.83)
8:05.74 (28.92) 8:34.43 (28.69)
9:03.10 (28.67) 9:31.68 (28.58)
10:00.29 (28.61) 10:28.95 (28.66)
10:57.59 (28.64) 11:26.47 (28.88)
11:55.39 (28.92) 12:24.11 (28.72)
12:52.88 (28.77) 13:21.80 (28.92)
13:50.68 (28.88) 14:19.33 (28.65)
14:47.87 (28.54) 15:16.09 (28.22) 15:43.13 (27.04)
27 Song, Gregory S 16 Nation''s Capital 15:46.61 15:43.38
26.08 53.86 (27.78)
1:22.15 (28.29) 1:50.81 (28.66)
2:19.48 (28.67) 2:48.36 (28.88)
3:17.29 (28.93) 3:46.11 (28.82)
4:14.71 (28.60) 4:43.57 (28.86)
5:12.36 (28.79) 5:41.22 (28.86)
6:10.17 (28.95) 6:38.99 (28.82)
7:07.91 (28.92) 7:36.85 (28.94)
8:05.47 (28.62) 8:33.88 (28.41)
9:02.65 (28.77) 9:31.11 (28.46)
9:59.45 (28.34) 10:28.06 (28.61)
10:56.71 (28.65) 11:25.45 (28.74)
11:54.22 (28.77) 12:23.27 (29.05)
12:52.21 (28.94) 13:21.06 (28.85)
13:50.19 (29.13) 14:19.14 (28.95)
14:47.95 (28.81) 15:16.82 (28.87) 15:43.38 (26.56)
28 Manganiello, Blake E 17 AK Sharks-FG 16:03.27 15:45.50
25.72 53.53 (27.81)
1:21.74 (28.21) 1:50.10 (28.36)
2:18.39 (28.29) 2:46.72 (28.33)
3:15.06 (28.34) 3:43.65 (28.59)
4:12.35 (28.70) 4:40.90 (28.55)
5:09.50 (28.60) 5:38.04 (28.54)
6:06.74 (28.70) 6:35.39 (28.65)
7:03.94 (28.55) 7:32.59 (28.65)
8:01.49 (28.90) 8:30.22 (28.73)
8:59.33 (29.11) 9:28.15 (28.82)
9:57.17 (29.02) 10:26.30 (29.13)
10:55.55 (29.25) 11:24.72 (29.17)
11:53.92 (29.20) 12:23.04 (29.12)
12:52.42 (29.38) 13:21.67 (29.25)
13:50.31 (28.64) 14:19.74 (29.43)
14:48.88 (29.14) 15:17.75 (28.87) 15:45.50 (27.75)
29 Sharkey, Ryan P 16 The Woodlands Sw 15:55.08 15:45.60
26.07 54.71 (28.64)
1:23.46 (28.75) 1:52.17 (28.71)
2:21.04 (28.87) 2:49.66 (28.62)
3:18.54 (28.88) 3:47.48 (28.94)
4:16.30 (28.82) 4:45.11 (28.81)
5:13.07 (27.96) 5:41.26 (28.19)
6:09.65 (28.39) 6:38.23 (28.58)
7:06.89 (28.66) 7:35.43 (28.54)
8:04.09 (28.66) 8:32.87 (28.78)
9:01.78 (28.91) 9:30.97 (29.19)
9:59.77 (28.80) 10:28.56 (28.79)
10:57.42 (28.86) 11:26.32 (28.90)
11:55.26 (28.94) 12:24.16 (28.90)
12:53.04 (28.88) 13:22.19 (29.15)
13:51.41 (29.22) 14:20.38 (28.97)
14:49.62 (29.24) 15:18.34 (28.72) 15:45.60 (27.26)
30 Grumhaus, Peter D 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 16:38.81L 15:45.95
25.27 53.35 (28.08)
1:22.04 (28.69) 1:50.43 (28.39)
2:18.77 (28.34) 2:46.91 (28.14)
3:15.29 (28.38) 3:43.98 (28.69)
4:12.65 (28.67) 4:41.35 (28.70)
5:10.06 (28.71) 5:38.70 (28.64)
6:07.53 (28.83) 6:36.44 (28.91)
7:05.19 (28.75) 7:34.06 (28.87)
8:02.92 (28.86) 8:32.11 (29.19)
9:00.87 (28.76) 9:30.03 (29.16)
9:59.00 (28.97) 10:27.95 (28.95)
10:56.96 (29.01) 11:25.84 (28.88)
11:54.86 (29.02) 12:24.12 (29.26)
12:53.03 (28.91) 13:21.86 (28.83)
13:50.89 (29.03) 14:19.85 (28.96)
14:48.76 (28.91) 15:17.93 (29.17) 15:45.95 (28.02)
31 Hrabchak, Matthew R 16 Bernal''s Gator S 16:02.25 15:46.61
25.47 53.83 (28.36)
1:22.86 (29.03) 1:51.67 (28.81)
2:20.46 (28.79) 2:49.26 (28.80)
3:18.42 (29.16) 3:47.63 (29.21)
4:16.32 (28.69) 4:45.26 (28.94)
5:14.49 (29.23) 5:43.45 (28.96)
6:12.47 (29.02) 6:42.08 (29.61)
7:10.63 (28.55) 7:39.47 (28.84)
8:08.22 (28.75) 8:37.05 (28.83)
9:05.69 (28.64) 9:34.37 (28.68)
10:02.95 (28.58) 10:31.74 (28.79)
11:00.66 (28.92) 11:29.74 (29.08)
11:58.83 (29.09) 12:27.77 (28.94)
12:56.68 (28.91) 13:25.63 (28.95)
13:54.62 (28.99) 14:23.30 (28.68)
14:52.13 (28.83) 15:20.47 (28.34) 15:46.61 (26.14)
32 Stevenson, Jamie W 18 Rockville Montgo 16:00.05 15:46.90
27.20 55.77 (28.57)
1:24.67 (28.90) 1:53.59 (28.92)
2:22.33 (28.74) 2:51.02 (28.69)
3:20.21 (29.19) 3:49.27 (29.06)
4:17.87 (28.60) 4:46.73 (28.86)
5:15.75 (29.02) 5:44.45 (28.70)
6:13.27 (28.82) 6:41.92 (28.65)
7:39.44 (57.52) 8:08.04 (28.60)
8:36.66 (28.62) 9:05.36 (28.70)
9:34.03 (28.67) 10:02.53 (28.50)
10:31.32 (28.79) 11:00.49 (29.17)
11:29.55 (29.06) 11:58.83 (29.28)
12:27.58 (28.75) 12:56.39 (28.81)
13:25.17 (28.78) 13:54.22 (29.05)
14:23.08 (28.86) 14:52.00 (28.92)
15:20.74 (28.74) 15:46.90 (26.16) 15:46.90 ( )
33 Gedney, Brennan L 18 Mount Pleasant S 16:08.64 15:49.19
25.61 53.19 (27.58)
1:21.57 (28.38) 1:49.95 (28.38)
2:18.32 (28.37) 2:46.97 (28.65)
3:15.47 (28.50) 3:44.26 (28.79)
4:13.16 (28.90) 4:42.12 (28.96)
5:10.96 (28.84) 5:39.85 (28.89)
6:08.94 (29.09) 6:37.91 (28.97)
7:07.10 (29.19) 7:36.28 (29.18)
8:05.49 (29.21) 8:34.76 (29.27)
9:03.98 (29.22) 9:33.26 (29.28)
10:02.13 (28.87) 10:31.34 (29.21)
11:00.56 (29.22) 11:29.60 (29.04)
11:58.70 (29.10) 12:27.69 (28.99)
12:56.85 (29.16) 13:25.99 (29.14)
13:55.53 (29.54) 14:24.62 (29.09)
14:53.59 (28.97) 15:22.47 (28.88) 15:49.19 (26.72)
34 Hendricks, Jack B 18 Cincinnati Marli 16:11.86 15:49.51
25.39 53.14 (27.75)
1:21.83 (28.69) 1:50.73 (28.90)
2:19.76 (29.03) 2:48.82 (29.06)
3:17.91 (29.09) 3:47.08 (29.17)
4:16.52 (29.44) 4:45.33 (28.81)
5:14.08 (28.75) 5:42.99 (28.91)
6:12.09 (29.10) 6:41.13 (29.04)
7:10.33 (29.20) 7:39.70 (29.37)
8:08.86 (29.16) 8:37.95 (29.09)
9:07.62 (29.67) 9:36.80 (29.18)
10:05.54 (28.74) 10:34.30 (28.76)
11:03.06 (28.76) 11:32.04 (28.98)
12:01.24 (29.20) 12:30.53 (29.29)
12:59.05 (28.52) 13:28.07 (29.02)
13:56.79 (28.72) 14:25.86 (29.07)
14:54.17 (28.31) 15:22.80 (28.63) 15:49.51 (26.71)
35 Lause, Matthew W 16 The Woodlands Sw 16:09.64 15:49.62
25.87 53.76 (27.89)
1:22.34 (28.58) 1:51.23 (28.89)
2:19.96 (28.73) 2:48.84 (28.88)
3:17.29 (28.45) 3:46.19 (28.90)
4:15.28 (29.09) 4:43.93 (28.65)
5:13.02 (29.09) 5:41.96 (28.94)
6:10.80 (28.84) 6:39.86 (29.06)
7:08.86 (29.00) 7:37.84 (28.98)
8:06.76 (28.92) 8:35.74 (28.98)
9:04.88 (29.14) 9:33.81 (28.93)
10:03.19 (29.38) 10:32.03 (28.84)
11:01.15 (29.12) 11:30.41 (29.26)
11:59.01 (28.60) 12:27.91 (28.90)
12:57.17 (29.26) 13:26.49 (29.32)
13:55.79 (29.30) 14:24.63 (28.84)
14:53.65 (29.02) 15:22.37 (28.72) 15:49.62 (27.25)
36 Hutton, Griffin C 16 Princeton Piranh 16:06.54 15:50.06
25.56 53.45 (27.89)
1:21.90 (28.45) 1:50.43 (28.53)
2:19.17 (28.74) 2:47.75 (28.58)
3:16.47 (28.72) 3:45.13 (28.66)
4:14.18 (29.05) 4:43.13 (28.95)
5:12.17 (29.04) 5:41.19 (29.02)
6:10.10 (28.91) 6:39.22 (29.12)
7:08.42 (29.20) 7:37.45 (29.03)
8:05.91 (28.46) 8:34.85 (28.94)
9:04.27 (29.42) 9:33.41 (29.14)
10:02.61 (29.20) 10:31.61 (29.00)
11:01.18 (29.57) 11:30.22 (29.04)
12:00.07 (29.85) 12:29.51 (29.44)
12:58.88 (29.37) 13:27.58 (28.70)
13:55.64 (28.06) 14:25.28 (29.64)
14:54.74 (29.46) 15:22.37 (27.63) 15:50.06 (27.69)
37 Snodderly, Joseph E 16 Rockville Montgo 15:44.23 15:50.58
25.73 53.50 (27.77)
1:21.62 (28.12) 1:49.88 (28.26)
2:18.15 (28.27) 2:46.49 (28.34)
3:14.77 (28.28) 3:43.32 (28.55)
4:11.81 (28.49) 4:40.27 (28.46)
5:08.99 (28.72) 5:37.81 (28.82)
6:06.57 (28.76) 6:35.53 (28.96)
7:04.52 (28.99) 7:33.31 (28.79)
8:02.23 (28.92) 8:31.18 (28.95)
9:00.21 (29.03) 9:29.58 (29.37)
9:59.08 (29.50) 10:28.41 (29.33)
10:57.94 (29.53) 11:27.12 (29.18)
11:56.29 (29.17) 12:25.51 (29.22)
12:55.19 (29.68) 13:25.02 (29.83)
13:54.31 (29.29) 14:23.70 (29.39)
14:53.24 (29.54) 15:22.58 (29.34) 15:50.58 (28.00)
38 Johnston, Noah G 16 Lakeside Swim Te 16:04.38 15:50.69
25.47 53.29 (27.82)
1:21.37 (28.08) 1:49.66 (28.29)
2:18.02 (28.36) 2:46.30 (28.28)
3:14.52 (28.22) 3:43.01 (28.49)
4:11.45 (28.44) 4:40.10 (28.65)
5:08.67 (28.57) 5:37.53 (28.86)
6:06.68 (29.15) 6:36.00 (29.32)
7:05.47 (29.47) 7:34.99 (29.52)
8:04.20 (29.21) 8:33.81 (29.61)
9:03.35 (29.54) 9:32.76 (29.41)
10:02.12 (29.36) 10:31.61 (29.49)
11:01.44 (29.83) 11:30.97 (29.53)
12:00.08 (29.11) 12:29.42 (29.34)
12:58.13 (28.71) 13:27.24 (29.11)
13:56.36 (29.12) 14:25.44 (29.08)
14:54.23 (28.79) 15:22.72 (28.49) 15:50.69 (27.97)
39 Haines, Harrison M 17 Bernal''s Gator S 15:50.51 15:50.74
24.62 51.55 (26.93)
1:19.43 (27.88) 1:47.60 (28.17)
2:15.86 (28.26) 2:44.02 (28.16)
3:12.48 (28.46) 3:41.20 (28.72)
4:09.98 (28.78) 4:38.98 (29.00)
5:07.81 (28.83) 5:36.64 (28.83)
6:06.01 (29.37) 6:35.20 (29.19)
7:04.44 (29.24) 7:33.59 (29.15)
8:03.10 (29.51) 8:32.74 (29.64)
9:02.00 (29.26) 9:31.51 (29.51)
10:00.91 (29.40) 10:30.54 (29.63)
11:00.10 (29.56) 11:29.61 (29.51)
11:58.27 (28.66) 12:27.95 (29.68)
12:56.93 (28.98) 13:26.56 (29.63)
13:55.78 (29.22) 14:25.38 (29.60)
14:54.52 (29.14) 15:23.26 (28.74) 15:50.74 (27.48)
40 Duke, Corey C 17 First Colony Swi 16:00.18 15:50.81
25.80 53.88 (28.08)
1:22.38 (28.50) 1:51.03 (28.65)
2:19.74 (28.71) 2:48.55 (28.81)
3:17.63 (29.08) 3:46.46 (28.83)
4:15.28 (28.82) 4:44.24 (28.96)
5:13.12 (28.88)
6:10.74 ( ) 6:39.78 (29.04)
7:08.78 (29.00) 7:37.79 (29.01)
8:06.74 (28.95) 8:35.92 (29.18)
9:05.04 (29.12) 9:34.00 (28.96)
10:03.25 (29.25) 10:32.14 (28.89)
11:01.28 (29.14) 11:30.36 (29.08)
11:59.44 (29.08) 12:28.70 (29.26)
13:26.74 ( )
13:55.95 (29.21) 14:24.96 (29.01)
14:53.92 (28.96) 15:23.04 (29.12) 15:50.81 (27.77)
41 McCauley, William W 17 Star Swimming-NI 16:04.26 15:51.06
25.91 53.90 (27.99)
1:22.10 (28.20) 1:50.84 (28.74)
2:19.66 (28.82) 2:48.52 (28.86)
3:17.27 (28.75) 3:46.14 (28.87)
4:15.13 (28.99) 4:44.45 (29.32)
5:13.65 (29.20) 5:42.71 (29.06)
6:11.70 (28.99) 6:40.54 (28.84)
7:09.63 (29.09) 7:38.89 (29.26)
8:08.15 (29.26) 8:37.18 (29.03)
9:06.45 (29.27) 9:35.60 (29.15)
10:04.27 (28.67) 10:33.06 (28.79)
11:02.22 (29.16) 11:31.34 (29.12)
12:00.44 (29.10) 12:29.39 (28.95)
12:58.70 (29.31) 13:27.89 (29.19)
13:56.93 (29.04) 14:26.13 (29.20)
14:55.29 (29.16) 15:23.84 (28.55) 15:51.06 (27.22)
42 Browne, Zachary R 17 Nova of Virginia 15:57.62 15:51.12
25.94 54.48 (28.54)
1:23.56 (29.08) 1:52.68 (29.12)
2:21.58 (28.90) 2:50.53 (28.95)
3:19.48 (28.95) 3:48.54 (29.06)
4:17.63 (29.09) 4:46.70 (29.07)
5:15.71 (29.01) 5:44.58 (28.87)
6:13.55 (28.97) 6:42.68 (29.13)
7:11.66 (28.98) 7:40.87 (29.21)
8:09.96 (29.09) 8:38.97 (29.01)
9:08.03 (29.06) 9:36.80 (28.77)
10:05.55 (28.75) 10:34.60 (29.05)
11:03.13 (28.53) 11:31.90 (28.77)
12:00.76 (28.86) 12:29.79 (29.03)
12:58.67 (28.88) 13:27.44 (28.77)
13:56.31 (28.87) 14:25.15 (28.84)
14:54.03 (28.88) 15:22.93 (28.90) 15:51.12 (28.19)
43 Pawlowicz, Nathan J 16 Nation''s Capital 15:59.62 15:51.88
26.25 54.31 (28.06)
1:22.65 (28.34) 1:51.24 (28.59)
2:20.12 (28.88) 2:49.02 (28.90)
3:17.93 (28.91) 3:46.79 (28.86)
4:15.48 (28.69) 4:44.38 (28.90)
5:13.01 (28.63) 5:41.73 (28.72)
6:10.50 (28.77) 6:39.04 (28.54)
7:07.94 (28.90) 7:36.78 (28.84)
8:05.65 (28.87) 8:34.69 (29.04)
9:03.63 (28.94) 9:32.85 (29.22)
10:02.31 (29.46) 10:31.96 (29.65)
11:01.44 (29.48) 11:31.07 (29.63)
12:00.05 (28.98) 12:29.70 (29.65)
12:59.05 (29.35) 13:28.09 (29.04)
13:56.91 (28.82) 14:26.50 (29.59)
14:55.74 (29.24) 15:23.98 (28.24) 15:51.88 (27.90)
44 Higgins, Jackson T 16 Dayton Raiders-O 16:03.44 15:52.64
25.20 53.29 (28.09)
1:21.81 (28.52) 1:50.10 (28.29)
2:18.41 (28.31) 2:47.04 (28.63)
3:15.17 (28.13) 3:43.21 (28.04)
4:11.57 (28.36) 4:40.45 (28.88)
5:09.46 (29.01) 5:38.40 (28.94)
6:07.45 (29.05) 6:36.65 (29.20)
7:06.08 (29.43) 7:35.63 (29.55)
8:05.54 (29.91) 8:34.98 (29.44)
9:04.17 (29.19) 9:33.15 (28.98)
10:02.94 (29.79) 10:32.54 (29.60)
11:02.58 (30.04) 11:31.45 (28.87)
12:00.42 (28.97) 12:29.47 (29.05)
12:58.76 (29.29) 13:27.87 (29.11)
13:57.37 (29.50) 14:26.51 (29.14)
14:55.79 (29.28) 15:24.99 (29.20) 15:52.64 (27.65)
45 Castillo, Alfonso L 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 16:31.46L 15:53.20
26.88 55.37 (28.49)
1:24.47 (29.10) 1:53.70 (29.23)
2:23.10 (29.40) 2:52.06 (28.96)
3:21.43 (29.37) 3:50.84 (29.41)
4:19.87 (29.03) 4:49.16 (29.29)
5:18.01 (28.85) 5:47.05 (29.04)
6:15.93 (28.88) 6:44.56 (28.63)
7:13.66 (29.10) 7:42.41 (28.75)
8:11.46 (29.05) 8:40.31 (28.85)
9:09.08 (28.77) 9:37.86 (28.78)
10:06.74 (28.88) 10:35.45 (28.71)
11:04.44 (28.99) 11:33.21 (28.77)
12:02.32 (29.11) 12:31.25 (28.93)
13:00.34 (29.09) 13:29.31 (28.97)
13:58.25 (28.94) 14:27.60 (29.35)
14:56.95 (29.35) 15:26.12 (29.17) 15:53.20 (27.08)
46 Bready, Christopher M 16 Sienna Plantatio 16:40.87L 15:53.49
26.76 55.58 (28.82)
1:24.79 (29.21) 1:53.87 (29.08)
2:23.23 (29.36) 2:52.60 (29.37)
3:21.91 (29.31) 3:51.04 (29.13)
4:20.23 (29.19) 4:49.40 (29.17)
5:18.50 (29.10) 5:47.67 (29.17)
6:16.66 (28.99) 6:45.73 (29.07)
7:14.67 (28.94) 7:43.78 (29.11)
8:12.52 (28.74) 8:41.34 (28.82)
9:10.25 (28.91) 9:39.21 (28.96)
10:08.21 (29.00) 10:37.04 (28.83)
11:05.83 (28.79) 11:34.91 (29.08)
12:03.83 (28.92) 12:32.59 (28.76)
13:01.50 (28.91) 13:30.44 (28.94)
13:59.18 (28.74) 14:28.18 (29.00)
14:57.03 (28.85) 15:25.87 (28.84) 15:53.49 (27.62)
47 De Pawlikowski, Bolec 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 15:57.67 15:58.18
25.25 52.90 (27.65)
1:21.15 (28.25) 1:49.64 (28.49)
2:18.14 (28.50) 2:46.87 (28.73)
3:15.53 (28.66) 3:44.26 (28.73)
4:12.96 (28.70) 4:41.71 (28.75)
5:11.03 (29.32) 5:40.09 (29.06)
6:08.97 (28.88) 6:37.95 (28.98)
7:07.07 (29.12) 7:36.34 (29.27)
8:05.39 (29.05) 8:34.16 (28.77)
9:03.52 (29.36) 9:32.88 (29.36)
10:02.25 (29.37) 10:31.58 (29.33)
11:01.01 (29.43) 11:30.82 (29.81)
12:00.69 (29.87) 12:30.59 (29.90)
13:00.50 (29.91) 13:30.11 (29.61)
14:00.15 (30.04) 14:29.92 (29.77)
14:59.84 (29.92) 15:29.51 (29.67) 15:58.18 (28.67)
48 Hisnanick, James A 16 Rockville Montgo 16:07.13 15:59.48
26.51 55.34 (28.83)
1:24.31 (28.97) 1:53.57 (29.26)
2:22.83 (29.26) 2:52.35 (29.52)
3:21.39 (29.04) 3:50.54 (29.15)
4:19.66 (29.12) 4:48.89 (29.23)
5:18.11 (29.22) 5:47.40 (29.29)
6:16.46 (29.06) 6:45.85 (29.39)
7:14.93 (29.08) 7:44.35 (29.42)
8:13.91 (29.56) 8:43.13 (29.22)
9:12.64 (29.51) 9:42.22 (29.58)
10:11.25 (29.03) 10:40.48 (29.23)
11:09.76 (29.28) 11:39.07 (29.31)
12:08.24 (29.17) 12:37.78 (29.54)
13:06.86 (29.08) 13:36.53 (29.67)
14:05.43 (28.90) 14:34.71 (29.28)
15:03.75 (29.04) 15:32.31 (28.56) 15:59.48 (27.17)
49 Drummond, Andrew D 17 Poseidon Swimmin 15:55.23 15:59.55
26.29 54.85 (28.56)
1:23.89 (29.04) 1:53.33 (29.44)
2:22.63 (29.30) 2:51.89 (29.26)
3:21.22 (29.33) 3:50.73 (29.51)
4:20.27 (29.54) 4:49.72 (29.45)
5:18.90 (29.18) 5:48.23 (29.33)
6:17.25 (29.02) 6:46.35 (29.10)
7:15.47 (29.12) 7:44.49 (29.02)
8:13.68 (29.19) 8:42.80 (29.12)
9:12.03 (29.23) 9:41.19 (29.16)
10:10.25 (29.06) 10:39.40 (29.15)
11:08.53 (29.13) 11:37.84 (29.31)
12:07.17 (29.33) 12:36.47 (29.30)
13:05.72 (29.25) 13:34.83 (29.11)
14:04.20 (29.37) 14:33.61 (29.41)
15:03.03 (29.42) 15:32.03 (29.00) 15:59.55 (27.52)
50 Schimmelpfenning, Jar 17 Redbird Swim Clu 16:08.48 15:59.57
27.48 56.45 (28.97)
1:25.51 (29.06) 1:54.57 (29.06)
2:23.51 (28.94) 2:52.68 (29.17)
3:21.87 (29.19) 3:50.86 (28.99)
4:19.78 (28.92) 4:48.43 (28.65)
5:17.43 (29.00) 5:46.46 (29.03)
6:15.65 (29.19) 6:45.04 (29.39)
7:14.31 (29.27) 7:43.88 (29.57)
8:13.49 (29.61) 8:42.95 (29.46)
9:12.47 (29.52) 9:41.89 (29.42)
10:11.29 (29.40) 10:40.75 (29.46)
11:10.12 (29.37) 11:39.21 (29.09)
12:08.46 (29.25) 12:37.59 (29.13)
13:06.70 (29.11) 13:36.20 (29.50)
14:05.31 (29.11) 14:34.78 (29.47)
15:04.18 (29.40) 15:32.78 (28.60) 15:59.57 (26.79)
51 Beals, Joshua D 17 Crimson Aquatics 15:22.90 16:00.11
25.82 53.37 (27.55)
1:21.11 (27.74) 1:49.07 (27.96)
2:16.71 (27.64) 2:44.59 (27.88)
3:13.28 (28.69) 3:42.03 (28.75)
4:10.79 (28.76) 4:39.24 (28.45)
5:07.81 (28.57) 5:36.61 (28.80)
6:05.58 (28.97) 6:35.08 (29.50)
7:04.59 (29.51) 7:34.11 (29.52)
8:03.87 (29.76) 8:33.40 (29.53)
9:02.89 (29.49) 9:32.97 (30.08)
10:02.48 (29.51) 10:32.27 (29.79)
11:02.40 (30.13) 11:32.37 (29.97)
12:02.21 (29.84) 12:32.41 (30.20)
13:02.15 (29.74) 13:32.37 (30.22)
14:02.31 (29.94) 14:32.25 (29.94)
15:02.17 (29.92) 15:31.63 (29.46) 16:00.11 (28.48)
52 Neill, Steven C 17 Novi Sturgeons-M 16:34.66L 16:00.20
26.20 54.58 (28.38)
1:23.32 (28.74) 1:52.20 (28.88)
2:20.95 (28.75) 2:49.86 (28.91)
3:18.81 (28.95) 3:47.83 (29.02)
4:16.92 (29.09) 4:45.96 (29.04)
5:15.00 (29.04) 5:43.83 (28.83)
6:12.75 (28.92) 6:41.87 (29.12)
7:11.10 (29.23) 7:40.31 (29.21)
8:09.57 (29.26) 8:38.91 (29.34)
9:08.32 (29.41) 9:37.85 (29.53)
10:07.40 (29.55) 10:37.02 (29.62)
11:06.73 (29.71) 11:36.52 (29.79)
12:06.33 (29.81) 12:35.54 (29.21)
13:05.12 (29.58) 13:34.74 (29.62)
14:04.46 (29.72) 14:33.75 (29.29)
15:03.32 (29.57) 15:32.63 (29.31) 16:00.20 (27.57)
53 Zamparello, Conrad J 17 Poseidon Swimmin 16:03.67 16:00.29
26.74 55.79 (29.05)
1:24.94 (29.15) 1:54.26 (29.32)
2:23.49 (29.23) 2:52.78 (29.29)
3:22.01 (29.23) 3:51.20 (29.19)
4:20.42 (29.22) 4:49.75 (29.33)
5:19.15 (29.40) 5:48.65 (29.50)
6:18.26 (29.61) 6:47.52 (29.26)
7:16.85 (29.33) 7:46.16 (29.31)
8:15.46 (29.30) 8:44.63 (29.17)
9:13.64 (29.01) 9:42.75 (29.11)
10:12.01 (29.26) 10:41.27 (29.26)
11:10.39 (29.12) 11:39.47 (29.08)
12:08.77 (29.30) 12:38.06 (29.29)
13:07.24 (29.18) 13:36.27 (29.03)
14:05.26 (28.99) 14:34.34 (29.08)
15:03.33 (28.99) 15:32.20 (28.87) 16:00.29 (28.09)
54 Timmons, Seth H 17 Nitro Swimming-S 16:25.28L 16:00.31
25.99 54.40 (28.41)
1:23.06 (28.66) 1:52.14 (29.08)
2:20.96 (28.82) 2:49.75 (28.79)
3:18.75 (29.00) 3:47.82 (29.07)
4:17.00 (29.18) 4:46.41 (29.41)
5:15.60 (29.19) 5:44.86 (29.26)
6:14.42 (29.56) 6:43.81 (29.39)
7:13.22 (29.41) 7:42.59 (29.37)
8:12.05 (29.46) 8:41.33 (29.28)
9:10.66 (29.33) 9:39.89 (29.23)
10:08.95 (29.06) 10:38.24 (29.29)
11:07.63 (29.39) 11:36.90 (29.27)
12:06.31 (29.41) 12:35.66 (29.35)
13:05.02 (29.36) 13:34.41 (29.39)
14:03.78 (29.37) 14:33.14 (29.36)
15:02.47 (29.33) 15:31.79 (29.32) 16:00.31 (28.52)
55 Delk, Robert T 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 16:02.96 16:00.91
26.65 55.66 (29.01)
1:25.18 (29.52) 1:54.26 (29.08)
2:23.45 (29.19) 2:52.35 (28.90)
3:21.38 (29.03) 3:50.62 (29.24)
4:20.05 (29.43) 4:49.33 (29.28)
5:18.16 (28.83) 5:47.24 (29.08)
6:16.44 (29.20) 6:45.50 (29.06)
7:14.56 (29.06) 7:43.77 (29.21)
8:12.96 (29.19) 8:42.00 (29.04)
9:11.29 (29.29) 9:40.80 (29.51)
10:09.75 (28.95) 10:39.06 (29.31)
11:08.40 (29.34) 11:37.80 (29.40)
12:07.36 (29.56) 12:36.74 (29.38)
13:06.31 (29.57) 13:35.70 (29.39)
14:05.06 (29.36) 14:34.63 (29.57)
15:04.18 (29.55) 15:33.47 (29.29) 16:00.91 (27.44)
56 Sherman, Sammy I 18 Asphalt Green Un 15:56.85 16:01.66
26.19 54.53 (28.34)
1:23.33 (28.80) 1:52.00 (28.67)
2:20.86 (28.86) 2:49.89 (29.03)
3:18.70 (28.81) 3:47.54 (28.84)
4:16.33 (28.79) 4:45.19 (28.86)
5:13.98 (28.79) 5:42.68 (28.70)
6:11.47 (28.79) 6:40.55 (29.08)
7:09.51 (28.96) 7:38.61 (29.10)
8:08.03 (29.42) 8:37.21 (29.18)
9:06.73 (29.52) 9:36.06 (29.33)
10:05.44 (29.38) 10:35.13 (29.69)
11:04.78 (29.65) 11:34.60 (29.82)
12:04.38 (29.78) 12:34.35 (29.97)
13:04.25 (29.90) 13:34.16 (29.91)
14:04.03 (29.87) 14:33.94 (29.91)
15:03.78 (29.84) 15:33.25 (29.47) 16:01.66 (28.41)
57 Liddiard, Callum J 17 Oakland Live Y''E 16:11.64 16:02.53
26.53 55.04 (28.51)
1:23.72 (28.68) 1:52.69 (28.97)
2:21.86 (29.17) 2:50.79 (28.93)
3:19.72 (28.93) 3:48.72 (29.00)
4:17.63 (28.91) 4:46.44 (28.81)
5:15.54 (29.10) 5:44.62 (29.08)
6:13.47 (28.85) 6:42.40 (28.93)
7:11.33 (28.93) 7:40.37 (29.04)
8:09.35 (28.98) 8:38.29 (28.94)
9:07.45 (29.16) 9:36.67 (29.22)
10:05.85 (29.18) 10:35.04 (29.19)
11:04.39 (29.35) 11:33.86 (29.47)
12:03.39 (29.53) 12:32.77 (29.38)
13:02.74 (29.97) 13:32.83 (30.09)
14:02.56 (29.73) 14:32.58 (30.02)
15:02.50 (29.92) 15:32.86 (30.36) 16:02.53 (29.67)
58 Harmon, Clay H 18 Marlins of Ralei 16:03.85 16:02.98
26.09 54.40 (28.31)
1:23.30 (28.90) 1:52.30 (29.00)
2:21.44 (29.14) 2:50.42 (28.98)
3:19.48 (29.06) 3:48.85 (29.37)
4:18.09 (29.24) 4:47.40 (29.31)
5:16.88 (29.48) 5:46.25 (29.37)
6:15.50 (29.25) 6:44.68 (29.18)
7:14.13 (29.45) 7:43.55 (29.42)
8:13.16 (29.61) 8:42.63 (29.47)
9:12.23 (29.60) 9:41.37 (29.14)
10:11.14 (29.77) 10:40.81 (29.67)
11:10.31 (29.50) 11:39.54 (29.23)
12:09.14 (29.60) 12:38.61 (29.47)
13:08.31 (29.70) 13:37.58 (29.27)
14:07.00 (29.42) 14:36.60 (29.60)
15:05.91 (29.31) 15:35.05 (29.14) 16:02.98 (27.93)
59 Brown, Connor F 16 Long Island Aqua 15:50.28 16:04.03
25.89 54.23 (28.34)
1:22.84 (28.61) 1:51.91 (29.07)
2:20.99 (29.08) 2:49.84 (28.85)
3:18.99 (29.15) 3:48.08 (29.09)
4:17.32 (29.24) 4:46.40 (29.08)
5:15.84 (29.44) 5:45.02 (29.18)
6:14.55 (29.53) 6:43.95 (29.40)
7:13.04 (29.09) 7:42.40 (29.36)
8:12.23 (29.83) 8:41.65 (29.42)
9:11.06 (29.41) 9:40.92 (29.86)
10:10.38 (29.46) 10:39.86 (29.48)
11:09.41 (29.55) 11:38.67 (29.26)
12:08.18 (29.51) 12:37.82 (29.64)
13:07.72 (29.90) 13:37.50 (29.78)
14:07.01 (29.51) 14:36.57 (29.56)
15:06.11 (29.54) 15:35.55 (29.44) 16:04.03 (28.48)
60 Craig, David A 17 Marlins of Ralei 15:55.65 16:04.52
26.58 55.66 (29.08)
1:25.00 (29.34) 1:54.45 (29.45)
2:23.77 (29.32) 2:53.04 (29.27)
3:21.97 (28.93) 3:51.09 (29.12)
4:20.33 (29.24) 4:49.13 (28.80)
5:17.68 (28.55) 5:46.39 (28.71)
6:15.68 (29.29) 6:44.59 (28.91)
7:14.07 (29.48) 7:43.16 (29.09)
8:12.62 (29.46) 8:42.18 (29.56)
9:11.59 (29.41) 9:40.81 (29.22)
10:09.83 (29.02) 10:39.35 (29.52)
11:08.77 (29.42) 11:38.15 (29.38)
12:08.21 (30.06) 12:37.79 (29.58)
13:07.41 (29.62) 13:37.06 (29.65)
14:07.08 (30.02) 14:36.82 (29.74)
15:06.52 (29.70) 15:36.35 (29.83) 16:04.52 (28.17)
61 Craig, Steven R 16 Marlins of Ralei 16:10.05 16:05.03
26.41 55.16 (28.75)
1:24.27 (29.11) 1:53.20 (28.93)
2:22.34 (29.14) 2:51.57 (29.23)
3:20.88 (29.31) 3:50.12 (29.24)
4:19.42 (29.30) 4:48.53 (29.11)
5:17.49 (28.96) 5:46.61 (29.12)
6:16.03 (29.42) 6:45.49 (29.46)
7:14.86 (29.37) 7:44.46 (29.60)
8:13.91 (29.45) 8:43.32 (29.41)
9:12.80 (29.48) 9:42.56 (29.76)
10:12.26 (29.70) 10:41.73 (29.47)
11:11.30 (29.57) 11:40.82 (29.52)
12:10.63 (29.81) 12:40.61 (29.98)
13:09.76 (29.15) 13:39.37 (29.61)
14:09.12 (29.75) 14:38.90 (29.78)
15:08.43 (29.53) 15:38.02 (29.59) 16:05.03 (27.01)
62 Potter, Nicholas M 16 Dfac Swimming-WI 16:38.70L 16:05.42
25.95 54.82 (28.87)
1:24.53 (29.71) 1:54.70 (30.17)
2:25.06 (30.36) 2:54.96 (29.90)
3:24.89 (29.93) 3:55.04 (30.15)
4:25.03 (29.99) 4:55.08 (30.05)
5:24.90 (29.82) 5:54.55 (29.65)
6:24.44 (29.89) 6:54.51 (30.07)
7:23.95 (29.44) 7:53.35 (29.40)
8:22.95 (29.60) 8:52.68 (29.73)
9:22.40 (29.72) 9:52.12 (29.72)
10:21.27 (29.15) 10:50.34 (29.07)
11:19.42 (29.08) 11:48.58 (29.16)
12:17.75 (29.17) 12:46.84 (29.09)
13:15.80 (28.96) 13:44.76 (28.96)
14:13.62 (28.86) 14:42.46 (28.84)
15:10.85 (28.39) 15:38.59 (27.74) 16:05.42 (26.83)
63 Meyer, Brendan J 15 Northern KY Clip 16:09.92 16:05.88
26.05 54.35 (28.30)
1:23.45 (29.10) 1:52.67 (29.22)
2:21.80 (29.13) 2:51.05 (29.25)
3:20.36 (29.31) 3:49.52 (29.16)
4:19.00 (29.48) 4:48.50 (29.50)
5:18.18 (29.68) 5:48.26 (30.08)
6:17.79 (29.53) 6:47.96 (30.17)
7:17.70 (29.74) 7:47.68 (29.98)
8:18.05 (30.37) 8:47.92 (29.87)
9:17.74 (29.82) 9:47.32 (29.58)
10:17.59 (30.27) 10:47.21 (29.62)
11:16.47 (29.26) 11:46.28 (29.81)
12:16.04 (29.76) 12:45.11 (29.07)
13:14.36 (29.25) 13:43.42 (29.06)
14:12.78 (29.36) 14:41.91 (29.13)
15:10.95 (29.04) 15:39.27 (28.32) 16:05.88 (26.61)
64 Cudahy, Conor J 18 Nation''s Capital 16:08.50 16:06.09
26.68 55.36 (28.68)
1:24.20 (28.84) 1:53.71 (29.51)
2:22.90 (29.19) 2:52.26 (29.36)
3:21.48 (29.22) 3:50.95 (29.47)
4:20.00 (29.05) 4:49.36 (29.36)
5:18.83 (29.47) 5:48.35 (29.52)
6:17.52 (29.17) 6:46.80 (29.28)
7:16.03 (29.23) 7:45.35 (29.32)
8:14.90 (29.55) 8:44.40 (29.50)
9:13.74 (29.34) 9:43.12 (29.38)
10:12.53 (29.41) 10:42.02 (29.49)
11:11.39 (29.37) 11:41.05 (29.66)
12:10.46 (29.41) 12:40.17 (29.71)
13:10.20 (30.03) 13:39.76 (29.56)
14:09.50 (29.74) 14:39.16 (29.66)
15:08.67 (29.51) 15:37.85 (29.18) 16:06.09 (28.24)
65 Ress, Brandon D 18 Marlins of Ralei 16:10.30 16:06.57
26.27 54.49 (28.22)
1:23.31 (28.82) 1:52.13 (28.82)
2:20.77 (28.64) 2:49.48 (28.71)
3:18.44 (28.96) 3:47.21 (28.77)
4:16.30 (29.09) 4:45.39 (29.09)
5:14.23 (28.84) 5:43.44 (29.21)
6:12.61 (29.17) 6:41.96 (29.35)
7:11.41 (29.45) 7:40.95 (29.54)
8:10.35 (29.40) 8:39.65 (29.30)
9:09.36 (29.71) 9:38.84 (29.48)
10:08.30 (29.46) 10:37.80 (29.50)
11:07.09 (29.29) 11:36.70 (29.61)
12:06.36 (29.66) 12:36.27 (29.91)
13:06.29 (30.02) 13:36.50 (30.21)
14:06.61 (30.11) 14:37.24 (30.63)
15:07.59 (30.35) 15:37.91 (30.32) 16:06.57 (28.66)
66 Mazurek, Tyler J 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 16:23.93L 16:08.79
25.81 53.64 (27.83)
1:22.00 (28.36) 1:50.70 (28.70)
2:19.69 (28.99) 2:48.31 (28.62)
3:17.29 (28.98) 3:46.09 (28.80)
4:15.25 (29.16) 4:44.32 (29.07)
5:13.44 (29.12) 5:42.56 (29.12)
6:11.82 (29.26) 6:41.45 (29.63)
7:10.86 (29.41) 7:40.08 (29.22)
8:09.83 (29.75) 8:39.37 (29.54)
9:09.45 (30.08) 9:39.20 (29.75)
10:09.16 (29.96) 10:39.34 (30.18)
11:09.08 (29.74) 11:39.05 (29.97)
12:09.15 (30.10) 12:39.52 (30.37)
13:09.77 (30.25) 13:40.23 (30.46)
14:10.00 (29.77) 14:40.07 (30.07)
15:10.28 (30.21) 15:40.54 (30.26) 16:08.79 (28.25)
67 Haley, Connor A 18 Adirondack Aquat 15:51.22 16:09.01
25.52 54.07 (28.55)
1:22.93 (28.86) 1:51.71 (28.78)
2:20.52 (28.81) 2:49.52 (29.00)
3:18.22 (28.70) 3:47.39 (29.17)
4:16.22 (28.83) 4:45.17 (28.95)
5:14.31 (29.14) 5:43.69 (29.38)
6:12.60 (28.91) 6:42.11 (29.51)
7:11.72 (29.61) 7:41.46 (29.74)
8:11.43 (29.97) 8:41.59 (30.16)
9:11.59 (30.00) 9:41.17 (29.58)
10:11.07 (29.90) 10:40.89 (29.82)
11:11.04 (30.15) 11:40.95 (29.91)
12:11.03 (30.08) 12:41.09 (30.06)
13:10.67 (29.58) 13:40.95 (30.28)
14:11.11 (30.16) 14:41.11 (30.00)
15:11.29 (30.18) 15:40.69 (29.40) 16:09.01 (28.32)
68 Yeager, Christopher R 14 First Colony Swi 16:06.97 16:09.30
26.34 55.29 (28.95)
1:24.57 (29.28) 1:54.14 (29.57)
2:23.90 (29.76) 2:53.54 (29.64)
3:23.00 (29.46) 3:52.40 (29.40)
4:21.88 (29.48) 4:51.36 (29.48)
5:20.91 (29.55) 5:50.48 (29.57)
6:19.99 (29.51) 6:49.58 (29.59)
7:19.16 (29.58) 7:48.84 (29.68)
8:17.83 (28.99) 8:46.85 (29.02)
9:15.85 (29.00) 9:45.10 (29.25)
10:14.44 (29.34) 10:43.82 (29.38)
11:13.35 (29.53) 11:43.05 (29.70)
12:12.41 (29.36) 12:41.94 (29.53)
13:11.62 (29.68) 13:41.33 (29.71)
14:11.18 (29.85) 14:41.13 (29.95)
15:11.35 (30.22) 15:40.62 (29.27) 16:09.30 (28.68)
69 Hubbuch, Trey A 15 Lakeside Swim Te 16:12.80 16:11.38
25.65 54.16 (28.51)
1:23.02 (28.86) 1:51.90 (28.88)
2:21.19 (29.29) 2:50.44 (29.25)
3:19.34 (28.90) 3:48.48 (29.14)
4:17.80 (29.32) 4:46.90 (29.10)
5:16.18 (29.28) 5:45.44 (29.26)
6:14.88 (29.44) 6:44.38 (29.50)
7:13.90 (29.52) 7:43.66 (29.76)
8:13.29 (29.63) 8:43.04 (29.75)
9:13.00 (29.96) 9:42.61 (29.61)
10:12.64 (30.03) 10:42.62 (29.98)
11:12.61 (29.99) 11:42.19 (29.58)
12:12.29 (30.10) 12:42.10 (29.81)
13:12.16 (30.06) 13:42.30 (30.14)
14:12.32 (30.02) 14:42.59 (30.27)
15:12.70 (30.11) 15:42.66 (29.96) 16:11.38 (28.72)
70 Camp, Cory D 17 Rockville Montgo 15:54.75 16:11.98
26.50 55.72 (29.22)
1:25.62 (29.90) 1:55.66 (30.04)
2:26.01 (30.35) 2:55.58 (29.57)
3:25.13 (29.55) 3:55.24 (30.11)
4:24.83 (29.59) 4:54.16 (29.33)
5:22.91 (28.75) 5:51.80 (28.89)
6:20.74 (28.94) 6:49.70 (28.96)
7:18.74 (29.04) 7:47.76 (29.02)
8:16.91 (29.15) 8:46.37 (29.46)
9:16.09 (29.72) 9:45.84 (29.75)
10:15.43 (29.59) 10:44.82 (29.39)
11:14.52 (29.70) 11:44.32 (29.80)
12:14.29 (29.97) 12:44.28 (29.99)
13:14.19 (29.91) 13:44.11 (29.92)
14:14.35 (30.24) 14:44.11 (29.76)
15:13.52 (29.41) 15:42.98 (29.46) 16:11.98 (29.00)
71 Oyler, Geoffrey Q 17 Marlins of Ralei 16:11.00 16:12.30
26.46 54.98 (28.52)
1:23.76 (28.78) 1:52.79 (29.03)
2:21.98 (29.19) 2:51.30 (29.32)
3:20.67 (29.37) 3:49.81 (29.14)
4:19.21 (29.40) 4:48.94 (29.73)
5:18.39 (29.45) 5:47.88 (29.49)
6:17.44 (29.56) 6:46.97 (29.53)
7:16.42 (29.45) 7:46.25 (29.83)
8:15.86 (29.61) 8:45.74 (29.88)
9:15.17 (29.43) 9:44.94 (29.77)
10:14.29 (29.35) 10:43.97 (29.68)
11:13.69 (29.72) 11:43.34 (29.65)
12:12.84 (29.50) 12:43.26 (30.42)
13:13.02 (29.76) 13:42.85 (29.83)
14:13.19 (30.34) 14:43.00 (29.81)
15:13.31 (30.31) 15:43.03 (29.72) 16:12.30 (29.27)
72 Laleian, Alexander G 17 Wheaton Swim Clu 16:10.18 16:12.38
25.93 53.88 (27.95)
1:22.50 (28.62) 1:51.31 (28.81)
2:20.30 (28.99) 2:49.47 (29.17)
3:18.71 (29.24) 3:47.94 (29.23)
4:17.05 (29.11) 4:46.36 (29.31)
5:15.36 (29.00) 5:44.74 (29.38)
6:14.16 (29.42) 6:43.80 (29.64)
7:13.19 (29.39) 7:42.82 (29.63)
8:12.64 (29.82) 8:42.29 (29.65)
9:12.28 (29.99) 9:42.34 (30.06)
10:12.53 (30.19) 10:42.62 (30.09)
11:12.82 (30.20) 11:43.09 (30.27)
12:12.94 (29.85) 12:43.02 (30.08)
13:13.41 (30.39) 13:43.24 (29.83)
14:13.26 (30.02) 14:43.40 (30.14)
15:13.63 (30.23) 15:43.52 (29.89) 16:12.38 (28.86)
73 Cobb, John C 14 Marlins of Ralei 16:10.69 16:12.89
25.80 54.29 (28.49)
1:23.41 (29.12) 1:53.08 (29.67)
2:22.82 (29.74) 2:52.36 (29.54)
3:21.92 (29.56) 3:51.83 (29.91)
4:21.53 (29.70) 4:51.39 (29.86)
5:21.44 (30.05) 5:51.18 (29.74)
6:21.16 (29.98) 6:51.58 (30.42)
7:21.94 (30.36) 7:52.35 (30.41)
8:22.44 (30.09) 8:52.37 (29.93)
9:22.34 (29.97) 9:52.05 (29.71)
10:22.21 (30.16) 10:52.16 (29.95)
11:22.03 (29.87) 11:52.17 (30.14)
12:21.84 (29.67) 12:51.47 (29.63)
13:21.21 (29.74) 13:50.45 (29.24)
14:19.59 (29.14) 14:48.44 (28.85)
15:16.92 (28.48) 15:45.01 (28.09) 16:12.89 (27.88)
74 Wyand, Erik R 18 Quest Swimming-V 16:10.79 16:13.56
26.43 55.86 (29.43)
1:25.78 (29.92) 1:55.77 (29.99)
2:25.84 (30.07) 2:56.06 (30.22)
3:26.32 (30.26) 3:56.47 (30.15)
4:26.67 (30.20) 4:56.75 (30.08)
5:26.15 (29.40) 5:56.28 (30.13)
6:26.18 (29.90) 6:56.06 (29.88)
7:26.17 (30.11) 7:56.08 (29.91)
8:25.65 (29.57) 8:55.23 (29.58)
9:25.02 (29.79) 9:54.49 (29.47)
10:24.02 (29.53) 10:53.47 (29.45)
11:23.01 (29.54) 11:52.58 (29.57)
12:22.05 (29.47) 12:51.30 (29.25)
13:20.78 (29.48) 13:50.03 (29.25)
14:19.30 (29.27) 14:48.17 (28.87)
15:17.17 (29.00) 15:45.84 (28.67) 16:13.56 (27.72)
75 Jacobson, Vadim W 16 Naval Academy Aq 15:54.52 16:16.55
26.78 55.57 (28.79)
1:24.45 (28.88) 1:53.62 (29.17)
2:22.93 (29.31) 2:52.70 (29.77)
3:22.37 (29.67) 3:52.04 (29.67)
4:22.02 (29.98) 4:51.78 (29.76)
5:21.71 (29.93) 5:51.92 (30.21)
6:21.95 (30.03) 6:52.08 (30.13)
7:22.23 (30.15) 7:52.44 (30.21)
8:22.49 (30.05) 8:52.69 (30.20)
9:22.67 (29.98) 9:52.65 (29.98)
10:22.79 (30.14) 10:52.52 (29.73)
11:22.43 (29.91) 11:52.31 (29.88)
12:22.18 (29.87) 12:52.12 (29.94)
13:22.00 (29.88) 13:51.66 (29.66)
14:21.03 (29.37) 14:50.58 (29.55)
15:19.69 (29.11) 15:48.56 (28.87) 16:16.55 (27.99)
76 Shanel, William R 17 St Charles Swim- 16:33.07L 16:16.70
25.52 53.46 (27.94)
1:22.09 (28.63) 1:51.38 (29.29)
2:20.43 (29.05) 2:49.76 (29.33)
3:19.34 (29.58) 3:49.39 (30.05)
4:18.97 (29.58) 4:48.95 (29.98)
5:18.67 (29.72) 5:48.40 (29.73)
6:18.24 (29.84) 6:48.12 (29.88)
7:18.32 (30.20) 7:47.82 (29.50)
8:17.60 (29.78) 8:47.91 (30.31)
9:17.89 (29.98) 9:47.88 (29.99)
10:17.64 (29.76) 10:47.88 (30.24)
11:17.89 (30.01) 11:47.56 (29.67)
12:17.71 (30.15) 12:47.54 (29.83)
13:17.45 (29.91) 13:47.32 (29.87)
14:17.43 (30.11) 14:47.37 (29.94)
15:17.21 (29.84) 15:47.22 (30.01) 16:16.70 (29.48)
77 Dougherty, William C 15 Naval Academy Aq 16:06.23 16:18.65
25.90 54.37 (28.47)
1:23.38 (29.01) 1:53.02 (29.64)
2:23.07 (30.05) 2:53.15 (30.08)
3:22.82 (29.67) 3:52.74 (29.92)
4:22.60 (29.86) 4:52.40 (29.80)
5:22.33 (29.93) 5:52.45 (30.12)
6:22.22 (29.77) 6:52.12 (29.90)
7:22.16 (30.04) 7:52.31 (30.15)
8:22.13 (29.82) 8:52.27 (30.14)
9:22.80 (30.53) 9:52.98 (30.18)
10:22.69 (29.71) 10:52.54 (29.85)
11:22.82 (30.28) 11:52.96 (30.14)
12:23.08 (30.12) 12:53.28 (30.20)
13:22.87 (29.59) 13:52.85 (29.98)
14:22.95 (30.10) 14:52.24 (29.29)
15:21.31 (29.07) 15:50.28 (28.97) 16:18.65 (28.37)
78 Nash, Kyle C 15 Katy Aquatic Tea 16:04.96 16:18.79
26.00 54.69 (28.69)
1:24.00 (29.31) 1:54.33 (30.33)
2:25.27 (30.94) 2:55.30 (30.03)
3:24.53 (29.23) 3:54.21 (29.68)
4:23.82 (29.61) 4:53.45 (29.63)
5:22.79 (29.34) 5:52.63 (29.84)
6:22.57 (29.94) 6:52.70 (30.13)
7:22.77 (30.07) 7:52.92 (30.15)
8:22.69 (29.77) 8:52.98 (30.29)
9:23.15 (30.17) 9:53.28 (30.13)
10:23.47 (30.19) 10:53.42 (29.95)
11:23.00 (29.58) 11:52.70 (29.70)
12:23.07 (30.37) 12:53.23 (30.16)
13:23.09 (29.86) 13:52.83 (29.74)
14:22.73 (29.90) 14:52.50 (29.77)
15:22.49 (29.99) 15:51.07 (28.58) 16:18.79 (27.72)
79 Finley, Nicholas K 15 Northern KY Clip 16:12.69 16:20.79
26.48 54.79 (28.31)
1:23.89 (29.10) 1:52.92 (29.03)
2:22.38 (29.46) 2:52.15 (29.77)
3:21.17 (29.02) 3:50.39 (29.22)
4:20.55 (30.16) 4:51.00 (30.45)
5:21.18 (30.18) 5:51.01 (29.83)
6:21.42 (30.41) 6:51.84 (30.42)
7:21.88 (30.04) 7:52.10 (30.22)
8:22.26 (30.16) 8:52.13 (29.87)
9:22.31 (30.18) 9:52.47 (30.16)
10:22.09 (29.62) 10:52.05 (29.96)
11:22.39 (30.34) 11:52.20 (29.81)
12:22.00 (29.80) 12:52.07 (30.07)
13:22.23 (30.16) 13:52.49 (30.26)
14:22.55 (30.06) 14:52.80 (30.25)
15:22.36 (29.56) 15:51.83 (29.47) 16:20.79 (28.96)
80 Lee, Bryan D 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 16:06.61 16:23.23
54.61 1:22.83 (28.22)
1:51.73 (28.90) 2:20.29 (28.56)
2:49.15 (28.86) 3:18.03 (28.88)
3:47.22 (29.19) 4:16.56 (29.34)
4:46.03 (29.47) 5:15.76 (29.73)
5:45.59 (29.83) 6:15.29 (29.70)
6:45.42 (30.13) 7:15.54 (30.12)
7:45.68 (30.14) 8:15.67 (29.99)
8:45.88 (30.21) 9:16.19 (30.31)
9:46.83 (30.64) 10:16.87 (30.04)
10:47.26 (30.39) 11:17.73 (30.47)
11:48.29 (30.56) 12:19.25 (30.96)
12:49.79 (30.54) 13:20.22 (30.43)
13:50.86 (30.64) 14:21.76 (30.90)
14:52.80 (31.04) 15:23.46 (30.66)
15:53.39 (29.93) 16:23.16 (29.77) 16:23.23 (0.07)
81 Craddock, Michael C 16 Virginia Gators- 16:07.44 16:25.92
27.05 55.95 (28.90)
1:24.79 (28.84) 1:54.30 (29.51)
2:23.85 (29.55) 2:53.20 (29.35)
3:22.64 (29.44) 3:51.76 (29.12)
4:20.69 (28.93) 4:50.13 (29.44)
5:19.89 (29.76) 5:49.33 (29.44)
6:18.94 (29.61) 6:48.91 (29.97)
7:18.82 (29.91) 7:48.54 (29.72)
8:18.77 (30.23) 8:48.67 (29.90)
9:19.03 (30.36) 9:49.46 (30.43)
10:19.74 (30.28) 10:50.46 (30.72)
11:20.53 (30.07) 11:51.50 (30.97)
12:22.31 (30.81) 12:53.16 (30.85)
13:23.62 (30.46) 13:54.26 (30.64)
14:25.34 (31.08) 14:55.73 (30.39)
15:26.72 (30.99) 15:57.01 (30.29) 16:25.92 (28.91)
82 Richards, Ryan A 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 16:36.29L 16:26.69
26.14 54.70 (28.56)
1:23.77 (29.07) 1:53.05 (29.28)
2:22.66 (29.61) 2:52.66 (30.00)
3:22.49 (29.83) 3:52.25 (29.76)
4:22.12 (29.87) 4:52.00 (29.88)
5:21.97 (29.97) 5:52.07 (30.10)
6:22.20 (30.13) 6:52.42 (30.22)
7:22.56 (30.14) 7:52.75 (30.19)
8:22.89 (30.14) 8:53.11 (30.22)
9:23.04 (29.93) 9:53.40 (30.36)
10:23.90 (30.50) 10:54.29 (30.39)
11:24.80 (30.51) 11:55.23 (30.43)
12:25.70 (30.47) 12:56.17 (30.47)
13:26.73 (30.56) 13:57.22 (30.49)
14:27.49 (30.27) 14:57.77 (30.28)
15:27.10 (29.33) 15:57.58 (30.48) 16:26.69 (29.11)
83 Cavanaugh, Colin F 16 Clovis Swim Club 16:09.73 16:29.73
27.28 56.51 (29.23)
1:26.33 (29.82) 1:56.26 (29.93)
2:25.85 (29.59) 2:55.57 (29.72)
3:25.12 (29.55) 3:55.10 (29.98)
4:24.97 (29.87) 4:54.58 (29.61)
5:24.51 (29.93) 5:54.23 (29.72)
6:24.05 (29.82) 6:54.07 (30.02)
7:24.28 (30.21) 7:54.35 (30.07)
8:24.44 (30.09) 8:54.65 (30.21)
9:24.71 (30.06) 9:54.89 (30.18)
10:25.04 (30.15) 10:55.22 (30.18)
11:25.50 (30.28) 11:55.65 (30.15)
12:26.05 (30.40) 12:56.48 (30.43)
13:27.14 (30.66) 13:57.94 (30.80)
14:28.70 (30.76) 14:59.22 (30.52)
15:29.92 (30.70) 16:00.04 (30.12) 16:29.73 (29.69)
84 Pang, Aaron Y 16 Oakland Live Y''E 16:13.44 16:31.35
27.12 56.09 (28.97)
1:25.46 (29.37) 1:55.16 (29.70)
2:25.00 (29.84) 2:54.70 (29.70)
3:24.60 (29.90) 3:54.07 (29.47)
4:24.12 (30.05) 4:54.10 (29.98)
5:24.24 (30.14) 5:54.28 (30.04)
6:24.23 (29.95) 6:54.42 (30.19)
7:24.45 (30.03) 7:54.52 (30.07)
8:24.74 (30.22) 8:54.75 (30.01)
9:24.94 (30.19) 9:55.16 (30.22)
10:25.41 (30.25) 10:55.82 (30.41)
11:26.20 (30.38) 11:56.73 (30.53)
12:27.15 (30.42) 12:58.08 (30.93)
13:28.62 (30.54) 13:59.22 (30.60)
14:29.99 (30.77) 15:00.79 (30.80)
15:31.41 (30.62) 16:01.78 (30.37) 16:31.35 (29.57)
85 Rodriguez, Raoul J 17 Empire Swimming- 16:04.64 16:33.45
26.50 54.89 (28.39)
1:23.96 (29.07) 1:53.48 (29.52)
2:22.88 (29.40) 2:52.60 (29.72)
3:22.29 (29.69) 3:51.94 (29.65)
4:21.55 (29.61) 4:51.33 (29.78)
5:21.39 (30.06) 5:51.45 (30.06)
6:20.93 (29.48) 6:50.70 (29.77)
7:20.83 (30.13) 7:51.03 (30.20)
8:21.38 (30.35) 8:51.45 (30.07)
9:21.61 (30.16) 9:51.84 (30.23)
10:22.08 (30.24) 10:52.76 (30.68)
11:23.13 (30.37) 11:53.96 (30.83)
12:24.64 (30.68) 12:55.54 (30.90)
13:26.73 (31.19) 13:57.75 (31.02)
14:28.95 (31.20) 15:00.24 (31.29)
15:31.34 (31.10) 16:02.66 (31.32) 16:33.45 (30.79)
86 Langston, Mark T 17 UNAT-SN 16:10.74 16:43.50
25.92 54.26 (28.34)
1:22.83 (28.57) 1:52.00 (29.17)
2:21.35 (29.35) 2:50.63 (29.28)
3:20.67 (30.04) 3:50.90 (30.23)
4:21.43 (30.53) 4:51.95 (30.52)
5:22.38 (30.43) 5:53.57 (31.19)
6:24.50 (30.93) 6:55.27 (30.77)
7:26.09 (30.82) 7:57.08 (30.99)
8:27.67 (30.59) 8:58.65 (30.98)
9:29.51 (30.86) 10:00.42 (30.91)
10:31.43 (31.01) 11:02.47 (31.04)
11:33.05 (30.58) 12:04.36 (31.31)
12:35.81 (31.45) 13:06.83 (31.02)
13:38.06 (31.23) 14:09.36 (31.30)
14:40.59 (31.23) 15:11.79 (31.20)
15:42.72 (30.93) 16:13.60 (30.88) 16:43.50 (29.90)
-- Walsh, Patrick A 18 Southwest Aquati 16:12.21 NS
-- Litherland, Jay Y 17 Dynamo Swim Club 15:58.29 NS
-- Condon, Shane P 17 Burkwood Aquatic 16:03.11 NS
-- Schultz, William J 17 Lakeside Swim Te 16:14.33L NS
-- Szczupakiewicz, Josep 16 Southwest Aquati 15:47.57 NS
-- Colvin, Matthew W 18 Saint Petersburg 16:11.52 NS
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 416.5 2. Dayton Raiders 291
3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 284 4. New Trier Swim Club 182
5. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 169 6. Dynamo Swim Club 166
7. Club Wolverine 161.5 8. Baylor Swim Club 140
9. Clearwater Aquatic Team 131 10. SwimAtlanta 130
11. Nitro Swimming 122 12. Bolles School Sharks 117
13. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 114 14. Tide 113
15. Jersey Wahoos 107.5 16. Crimson Aquatics 100
17. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 99 18. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 97
19. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 96 20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 63
21. Machine Aquatics 52.5 22. Panama City Swim Team 48.5
23. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 48 23. Magnolia Aquatic Club 48
25. Academy Bullets Swim Club 42 26. UN 37
27. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 36 28. Unattached Nba 34
29. Delta Aquatics 31.5 30. Oakland Live Y''Ers 30
31. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 28 32. High Tide Aquatics 26
33. Dads Club Swim Team 25 34. Reno Aquatic Club 23
35. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club 21 36. Marlins of Raleigh 20
37. Lakeside Swim Team 16 37. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 16
39. North Bay Aquatics 15 40. Unattached 14
41. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 13 41. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 13
41. Edina Swim Club 13 44. Quest Swimming 12
45. Clovis Swim Club 9.5 46. Westmont Swim Club 9
46. Blue Dolfins 9 48. The Woodlands Swim Team 8
49. Team Suffolk 7 49. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 7
49. Cats Aquatic Team 7 49. Tidewater Aquatic Club 7
53. Maverick Swim Club 5.5 54. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 5
55. Fox Valley Swim Team 4 56. New Wave Swim Team 3
57. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 2 57. City of Richardson Swim Team 2
57. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 2 60. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc 1
60. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club 1 60. Highlander Aquatic Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/16/2013 - 20:10PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 43 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''A'' 3:40.11 3:38.66 40
1) Stewart, Kylie N 16 2) Christy, Jamie A 17
3) Stafford, Nicole E 18 4) Cooper, Caitlin M 16
25.80 53.01 (53.01)
1:22.21 (29.20) 1:55.69 (1:02.68)
2:20.26 (24.57) 2:48.67 (52.98)
3:12.37 (23.70) 3:38.66 (49.99)
2 Nation''s Capital-PV ''A'' 3:40.53 3:38.69 34
1) Li, Kristina R 16 2) Gould, Audrey K 17
3) Hu, Janet Y 17 4) Baker, Hannah M 15
26.23 54.01 (54.01)
1:22.93 (28.92) 1:56.65 (1:02.64)
2:20.51 (23.86) 2:48.61 (51.96)
3:12.34 (23.73) 3:38.69 (50.08)
3 Aquajets Swim Te-MN ''A'' 3:40.97 3:39.09 32
1) Avestruz, Zoe A 15 2) Anderson, Olivia L 15
3) Thorne, Breinne M 14 4) Grobe, Kaia J 15
25.62 53.25 (53.25)
1:21.66 (28.41) 1:54.39 (1:01.14)
2:19.69 (25.30) 2:48.99 (54.60)
3:12.48 (23.49) 3:39.09 (50.10)
4 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''A'' 3:43.45 3:40.82 30
1) Seidt, Asia M 15 2) Lohman, Kennedy W 15
3) Love, Sarah H 18 4) Bauer, Brooke E 15
26.42 54.27 (54.27)
1:23.19 (28.92) 1:55.68 (1:01.41)
2:20.68 (25.00) 2:49.97 (54.29)
3:14.01 (24.04) 3:40.82 (50.85)
5 Rockville Montgo-PV ''A'' 3:42.24 3:42.92 28
1) Mulquin, Catherine E 17 2) Chen, Jessica T 16
3) McIlmail, Corrigan C 16 4) Kolanowski, Anna M 17
26.63 55.02 (55.02)
1:24.10 (29.08) 1:58.13 (1:03.11)
2:23.44 (25.31) 2:52.37 (54.24)
3:16.52 (24.15) 3:42.92 (50.55)
6 Saint Andrew''s S-FG ''A'' 3:43.17 3:43.08 26
1) Karosas, Tasija A 17 2) Bradford-Feldman, Rachael R 1
3) Moroney, Megan J 15 4) Ruth, Brenna J 17
26.15 53.86 (53.86)
1:24.10 (30.24) 1:58.34 (1:04.48)
2:23.66 (25.32) 2:52.42 (54.08)
3:16.44 (24.02) 3:43.08 (50.66)
7 Delaware Swim Te-MA ''A'' 3:43.65 3:43.63 24
1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 18 2) Nunes, Anna E 18
3) Clarke, Courtney M 16 4) Dubroff, Lily B 16
26.18 53.61 (53.61)
1:22.81 (29.20) 1:56.28 (1:02.67)
2:22.23 (25.95) 2:53.39 (57.11)
3:17.33 (23.94) 3:43.63 (50.24)
8 Cincinnati Marli-OH ''A'' 3:44.15 3:44.01 22
1) Tracy, Alexandra M 17 2) Blood, Bridget M 18
3) Delgado, Marissa S 15 4) Wooden, Alexandra N 16
26.61 56.11 (56.11)
1:25.43 (29.32) 1:58.79 (1:02.68)
2:24.73 (25.94) 2:54.11 (55.32)
3:17.64 (23.53) 3:44.01 (49.90)
9 Marin Pirates-PC ''A'' 3:45.67 3:44.06 18
1) Raukar, Cali V 15 2) Scott, Riley O 15
3) Campbell, Megan L 17 4) Salesky, Madeleine A 15
26.64 54.97 (54.97)
1:23.90 (28.93) 1:56.92 (1:01.95)
2:22.32 (25.40) 2:52.31 (55.39)
3:16.79 (24.48) 3:44.06 (51.75)
10 New Trier Swim C-IL ''A'' 3:47.05 3:44.32 14
1) Jardeleza, Maria E 15 2) Hayward, Riley M 17
3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 17 4) Wall, Ingrid J 14
26.42 55.37 (55.37)
1:24.88 (29.51) 1:58.48 (1:03.11)
2:24.01 (25.53) 2:53.62 (55.14)
3:17.47 (23.85) 3:44.32 (50.70)
11 Academy Bullets-IL ''A'' 3:44.46 3:44.33 12
1) Moran, Amanda N 17 2) Kaminski, Pauline M 16
3) Gosselin, Annie K 15 4) Schneider, Mary E 16
27.40 56.06 (56.06)
1:25.38 (29.32) 1:58.70 (1:02.64)
2:25.09 (26.39) 2:55.22 (56.52)
3:18.38 (23.16) 3:44.33 (49.11)
12 Nation''s Capital-PV ''B'' 3:44.46 3:44.67 10
1) Boone, Carrie A 14 2) Bailar, Schuyler H 16
3) Rogers, Leah M 15 4) Vincent, Taylor M 17
27.00 55.43 (55.43)
1:24.50 (29.07) 1:57.98 (1:02.55)
2:23.83 (25.85) 2:53.52 (55.54)
3:17.56 (24.04) 3:44.67 (51.15)
13 Machine Aquatics-PV ''A'' 3:45.05 3:46.23 8
1) Boardman, Alison N 17 2) Munch, Catherine Y 18
3) Moffitt, Hellen S 17 4) Speers, Abigail M 18
27.67 58.14 (58.14)
1:27.64 (29.50) 2:01.62 (1:03.48)
2:26.39 (24.77) 2:55.29 (53.67)
3:19.36 (24.07) 3:46.23 (50.94)
14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN ''A'' 3:47.31 3:46.59 6
1) Hinkle, Mickayla L 16 2) Lemire, Stephanie J 17
3) Bisch, Sophia M 16 4) Guenther, Erika E 15
25.91 53.54 (53.54)
1:22.88 (29.34) 1:57.33 (1:03.79)
2:13.55 (16.22) 2:53.92 (56.59)
3:18.55 (24.63) 3:46.59 (52.67)
15 Shorewood Swim C-WI ''A'' 3:49.05 3:48.27 4
1) Sprau, Annelise C 18 2) Munson, Rachel O 15
3) Stello, Ellen F 18 4) Malone, Kristin T 16
28.22 58.59 (58.59)
1:28.33 (29.74) 2:01.68 (1:03.09)
2:27.81 (26.13) 2:58.13 (56.45)
3:22.07 (23.94) 3:48.27 (50.14)
16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN ''B'' 3:47.81 3:48.91 2
1) Paulson, Emma F 17 2) Bullinger, Rae A 16
3) Kane, Elizabeth V 17 4) Wittmer, Emma B 15
27.72 56.45 (56.45)
1:26.09 (29.64) 2:00.42 (1:03.97)
2:26.80 (26.38) 2:57.36 (56.94)
3:22.12 (24.76) 3:48.91 (51.55)
17 New Trier Swim C-IL ''B'' 3:49.95 3:49.43
1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 17 2) Lucenti, Kara M 16
3) Sutherland, Jessica D 17 4) Retondo, Nicole E 16
27.84 57.08 (57.08)
1:26.41 (29.33) 2:00.17 (1:03.09)
2:25.86 (25.69) 2:56.81 (56.64)
3:21.78 (24.97) 3:49.43 (52.62)
18 Dayton Raiders-OH ''A'' 3:50.94 3:49.56
1) Carlson, Mary M 18 2) Pocisk, Gretchen L 18
3) Lofquist, Sydney M 15 4) Zelnick, Michelle N 16
27.92 57.39 (57.39)
1:28.13 (30.74) 2:02.32 (1:04.93)
2:28.17 (25.85) 2:58.22 (55.90)
3:22.39 (24.17) 3:49.56 (51.34)
19 SwimAtlanta-GA ''A'' 3:43.17 3:49.76
1) Grover, Kaitlin R 17 2) Horton, Madison A 18
3) Malone, Aja E 16 4) Kitchens, Kaitlin M 16
27.44 57.92 (57.92)
1:28.34 (30.42) 2:03.20 (1:05.28)
2:28.64 (25.44) 2:58.33 (55.13)
3:22.53 (24.20) 3:49.76 (51.43)
20 Nova of Virginia-VA ''A'' 3:46.37 3:50.65
1) Jones, Abigail R 16 2) Carnes, Blair M 18
3) Pollard, Ashton E 17 4) Lane, Hailey C 17
27.60 56.92 (56.92)
1:27.35 (30.43) 2:02.13 (1:05.21)
2:28.48 (26.35) 2:59.21 (57.08)
3:23.41 (24.20) 3:50.65 (51.44)
21 Poseidon Swimmin-VA ''A'' 3:51.70 3:50.66
1) Pesetti, Sydney E 16 2) Harris, Sommer D 17
3) Boswell, Madison J 17 4) Fanz, Casey R 14
27.94 56.91 (56.91)
1:27.41 (30.50) 2:02.36 (1:05.45)
2:29.12 (26.76) 2:58.20 (55.84)
3:23.08 (24.88) 3:50.66 (52.46)
22 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA ''A'' 3:49.54 3:50.68
1) Macdougall, Heather P 14 2) Herrill, Katherine B 15
3) Altmayer, Katherine S 17 4) Koh, Kailyn N 18
28.05 57.63 (57.63)
1:27.35 (29.72) 2:01.56 (1:03.93)
2:27.65 (26.09) 2:58.64 (57.08)
3:23.06 (24.42) 3:50.68 (52.04)
23 Boulder City Hen-CA ''A'' 3:47.16 3:51.52
1) Richter, Abigail N 13 2) Harris, Melanie H 16
3) Lubawy, Amy E 17 4) Hubel, Alexandria R 15
28.20 57.45 (57.45)
1:28.23 (30.78) 2:03.84 (1:06.39)
2:29.88 (26.04) 3:00.12 (56.28)
3:24.78 (24.66) 3:51.52 (51.40)
24 Coast Guard Blue-VA ''A'' 3:50.61 3:51.60
1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 17 2) Summa, Athena 18
3) Baldwin, Peyton E 15 4) Clark, Leigh-ann E 16
27.57 55.77 (55.77)
1:26.75 (30.98) 2:02.20 (1:06.43)
2:28.31 (26.11) 2:58.77 (56.57)
3:23.99 (25.22) 3:51.60 (52.83)
25 Nitro Swimming-ST ''A'' 3:49.33 3:52.10
1) Edwards, Madeline B 17 2) Artmann, Abby L 16
3) Timmons, Haley M 15 4) Hemstreet, Karling 15
28.07 57.43 (57.43)
1:27.99 (30.56) 2:02.44 (1:05.01)
2:29.70 (27.26) 2:59.64 (57.20)
3:24.28 (24.64) 3:52.10 (52.46)
26 SwimAtlanta-GA ''B'' 3:48.03 3:52.26
1) Bestor, Megan C 17 2) Snyder, Emily M 14
3) Sills, Eleanor H 17 4) Black, Shelby Q 15
27.14 55.82 (55.82)
1:27.05 (31.23) 2:02.13 (1:06.31)
2:28.84 (26.71) 2:58.87 (56.74)
3:24.14 (25.27) 3:52.26 (53.39)
27 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''B'' 3:49.76 3:52.41
1) Leclair, Ashley N 17 2) Greenberg, Peyton A 15
3) Horsman, Victoria L 16 4) House, Elizabeth M 18
28.13 57.73 (57.73)
1:27.49 (29.76) 2:01.33 (1:03.60)
2:28.37 (27.04) 2:59.87 (58.54)
3:24.93 (25.06) 3:52.41 (52.54)
28 Carter Center Aq-VA ''A'' 3:51.15 3:52.42
1) Morling, Jordan A 14 2) Lane, Annie M 16
3) Stanley, Olivia L 15 4) Adkins, Claire M 18
27.94 56.94 (56.94)
1:27.04 (30.10) 2:01.60 (1:04.66)
2:28.56 (26.96) 2:59.58 (57.98)
3:24.86 (25.28) 3:52.42 (52.84)
29 First Colony Swi-GU ''A'' 3:47.88 3:52.46
1) Lord, Colleen E 18 2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 17
3) Quentin, Asia M 16 4) Manuel, Simone A 16
28.47 58.46 (58.46)
1:30.64 (32.18) 2:07.60 (1:09.14)
2:33.88 (26.28) 3:04.08 (56.48)
3:27.07 (22.99) 3:52.46 (48.38)
30 Academy Bullets-IL ''B'' 3:48.58 3:52.69
1) McGovern, Natalie R 16 2) Prorok, Rachel E 17
3) Williams, Anna B 17 4) Ryan, Emily E 12
27.83 56.93 (56.93)
1:26.97 (30.04) 2:01.64 (1:04.71)
2:28.00 (26.36) 2:59.18 (57.54)
3:24.59 (25.41) 3:52.69 (53.51)
31 Baylor Swim Club-SE ''A'' 3:48.42 3:52.87
1) Kollevoll, Annika E 16 2) Reynolds, Mikaya R 18
3) Peiffer, Hannah M 18 4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 17
28.35 57.39 (57.39)
1:29.06 (31.67) 2:05.29 (1:07.90)
2:31.26 (25.97) 3:01.00 (55.71)
3:25.36 (24.36) 3:52.87 (51.87)
32 YMCA Dane County-WI ''A'' 3:51.12 3:53.06
1) Licking, Karley K 16 2) Aegerter, Ashley A 17
3) Nelson, Elizabeth D 14 4) Jekel, Johanna L 16
29.25 59.81 (59.81)
1:30.50 (30.69) 2:05.55 (1:05.74)
2:30.88 (25.33) 3:00.92 (55.37)
3:25.59 (24.67) 3:53.06 (52.14)
33 Marlins of Ralei-NC ''A'' 3:53.69 3:53.36
1) Lawton, Kelsey V 16 2) Schoening, Jacalyn M 15
3) Brown, Caroline J 16 4) Carter, Michaela B 16
27.84 57.08 (57.08)
1:28.33 (31.25) 2:03.33 (1:06.25)
2:29.87 (26.54) 3:00.54 (57.21)
3:25.47 (24.93) 3:53.36 (52.82)
34 Rockville Montgo-PV ''B'' 3:47.87 3:53.52
1) Meyer, Charlotte R 18 2) Luigard, Claire 15
3) Klatzkin, Alexandra P 17 4) Gu, Elaina 15
28.21 57.18 (57.18)
1:28.80 (31.62) 2:04.87 (1:07.69)
2:30.79 (25.92) 3:01.73 (56.86)
3:26.33 (24.60) 3:53.52 (51.79)
35 Long Island Aqua-MR ''A'' 3:50.08 3:53.66
1) Toback, Gabrielle N 17 2) Kaplan, Paige E 16
3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17 4) Treble, Cara H 14
28.07 58.19 (58.19)
1:29.97 (31.78) 2:05.63 (1:07.44)
2:31.62 (25.99) 3:10.78 (1:05.15)
3:53.82 (43.04) 3:53.66 (42.88)
36 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ ''A'' 3:51.28 3:53.72
1) Croman, Cecelia M 16 2) Borendame, Sara J 17
3) Duffield, Krista T 16 4) Jamison, Kirsten E 17
28.14 58.75 (58.75)
1:17.77 (19.02) 2:02.00 (1:03.25)
2:29.40 (27.40) 3:01.24 (59.24)
3:26.03 (24.79) 3:53.72 (52.48)
37 Express Swim Tea-IL ''A'' 3:50.61 3:53.85
1) Sims, Gabrielle T 17 2) Stevens, Erin E 17
3) Sims, Madeline C 17 4) Albrecht, Emily A 15
26.99 56.36 (56.36)
1:26.83 (30.47) 2:02.20 (1:05.84)
2:29.04 (26.84) 2:59.97 (57.77)
3:25.23 (25.26) 3:53.85 (53.88)
38 Quest Swimming-VA ''A'' 3:54.42 3:53.90
1) Nezelek, Katherine A 14 2) Brallier, Sarah E 17
3) Buscaglia, Caroline O 17 4) Vay, Meredith M 16
28.33 58.15 (58.15)
1:29.85 (31.70) 2:05.53 (1:07.38)
2:31.35 (25.82) 3:02.41 (56.88)
3:26.90 (24.49) 3:53.90 (51.49)
39 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI ''B'' 3:52.00 3:54.01
1) Haebig, Autumn D 14 2) Ripple, Celia K 15
3) Peters, Daniella M 14 4) Fore, Skylar B 13
28.23 57.74 (57.74)
1:28.14 (30.40) 2:03.47 (1:05.73)
2:30.14 (26.67) 3:01.75 (58.28)
3:26.67 (24.92) 3:54.01 (52.26)
40 Santa Maria Swim-CA ''A'' 3:54.67 3:54.26
1) Pulido, Elizabeth 16 2) Bramble, Leanna N 18
3) Hernandez, Paola 17 4) Hendrick, Kristina M 17
27.96 56.97 (56.97)
1:27.91 (30.94) 2:04.02 (1:07.05)
2:29.86 (25.84) 3:00.37 (56.35)
3:26.10 (25.73) 3:54.26 (53.89)
41 North Bay Aquati-PC ''A'' 3:54.43 3:54.27
1) McCarthy, Emma N 15 2) Winkler, Brigitte J 17
3) Kitze, Isabelle L 17 4) Lewis, Olivia V 15
28.83 59.49 (59.49)
1:29.06 (29.57) 2:03.82 (1:04.33)
2:29.97 (26.15) 3:02.06 (58.24)
3:26.74 (24.68) 3:54.27 (52.21)
42 Nitro Swimming-ST ''B'' 3:51.56 3:54.29
1) Barney, Regan L 14 2) Tan, Sydney W 16
3) Boushka, Bridget K 17 4) Franklin, Mackenzie L 18
28.47 57.94 (57.94)
1:28.98 (31.04) 2:03.55 (1:05.61)
2:30.52 (26.97) 3:02.75 (59.20)
3:27.59 (24.84) 3:54.29 (51.54)
43 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''A'' 3:50.40 3:54.66
1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette B 16 2) Hynes, Susan A 16
3) Williams, Logan S 17 4) Jones, Taylor C 15
27.82 58.36 (58.36)
1:28.81 (30.45) 2:03.13 (1:04.77)
2:30.09 (26.96) 3:01.05 (57.92)
3:25.94 (24.89) 3:54.66 (53.61)
44 All Star Aquatic-PV ''A'' 3:49.23 3:55.25
1) Lindsey, Hannah M 15 2) Kronfli, Natalie K 17
3) Garcia, Laura 16 4) McTaggart, Caroline J 16
27.54 56.36 (56.36)
1:27.87 (31.51) 2:04.52 (1:08.16)
2:32.02 (27.50) 3:03.88 (59.36)
3:28.46 (24.58) 3:55.25 (51.37)
45 Blackline Aquati-MN ''B'' 3:54.50 3:55.26
1) Gaertner, Caroline F 16 2) Farley, Heather A 16
3) Dolan, Abigail M 15 4) Wenman, Megan M 14
28.54 58.79 (58.79)
1:29.13 (30.34) 2:04.05 (1:05.26)
2:30.66 (26.61) 3:01.46 (57.41)
3:27.13 (25.67) 3:55.26 (53.80)
46 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 3:49.70 3:55.34
1) Ranzau, Emily G 17 2) Christy, Katie R 16
3) Lyons, Morgan C 17 4) Cook, Kathleen K 16
28.68 58.64 (58.64)
1:28.68 (30.04) 2:04.14 (1:05.50)
2:30.61 (26.47) 3:02.50 (58.36)
3:27.90 (25.40) 3:55.34 (52.84)
47 Edina Swim Club-MN ''A'' 3:47.63 3:55.36
1) Bloom, Ellen T 17 2) Ostrom, Kathryn M 18
3) Wahlstrom, Zoya M 17 4) Cunningham, Elizabeth K 16
28.34 57.92 (57.92)
1:28.74 (30.82) 2:04.04 (1:06.12)
2:30.43 (26.39) 3:01.21 (57.17)
3:26.45 (25.24) 3:55.36 (54.15)
48 Nova of Virginia-VA ''B'' 3:53.97 3:55.40
1) Fuller, Selina D 17 2) Wood, Catherine E 17
3) Reilly, Dorothy J 16 4) Makepeace, Chandler G 17
28.68 57.55 (57.55)
1:28.73 (31.18) 2:04.12 (1:06.57)
2:30.37 (26.25) 3:01.94 (57.82)
3:27.29 (25.35) 3:55.40 (53.46)
49 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''A'' 3:49.79 3:55.54
1) Falconer, Erin E 15 2) Dickson, Morgan J 18
3) Primdahl, Erin K 16 4) Kirby, Riley T 16
28.32 57.72 (57.72)
1:28.34 (30.62) 2:04.41 (1:06.69)
2:31.07 (26.66) 3:01.71 (57.30)
3:27.36 (25.65) 3:55.54 (53.83)
50 Tri-city Channel-IE ''A'' 3:51.67 3:55.62
1) Bratton, Lisa N 16 2) Murphy, Alexis R 15
3) Tixier, Stephanie J 18 4) Tixier, Lisa G 17
27.95 56.91 (56.91)
1:28.80 (31.89) 2:06.01 (1:09.10)
2:32.17 (26.16) 3:02.86 (56.85)
3:27.97 (25.11) 3:55.62 (52.76)
51 Waukesha Express-WI ''A'' 3:47.06 3:55.69
1) Baertlein, Elizabeth D 17 2) Horozewski, Briana R 17
3) Breger, Katie L 16 4) Jagdfeld, Abby L 16
28.80 58.33 (58.33)
1:29.55 (31.22) 2:05.33 (1:07.00)
2:32.57 (27.24) 3:03.84 (58.51)
3:28.68 (24.84) 3:55.69 (51.85)
52 Northern KY Clip-OH ''A'' 3:49.74 3:55.80
1) Morgan, Lillian M 15 2) Davies, Ann S 16
3) Brady, Sharlene T 17 4) Margroum, Mackenzie A 17
28.83 59.42 (59.42)
1:30.88 (31.46) 2:06.64 (1:07.22)
2:33.09 (26.45) 3:03.65 (57.01)
3:28.43 (24.78) 3:55.80 (52.15)
53 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ ''B'' 4:30.23L 3:55.85
1) Galea, Andrea A 14 2) Antiles, Jessica R 16
3) Silbert, Jordan F 15 4) Smith, Morgan L 15
28.14 58.67 (58.67)
1:29.24 (30.57) 2:04.48 (1:05.81)
2:31.73 (27.25) 3:03.19 (58.71)
3:28.61 (25.42) 3:55.85 (52.66)
54 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ ''A'' 3:54.04 3:56.61
1) Wujciak, Megan A 17 2) O''Donnell, Meaghan K 16
3) Wisniewski, Anna L 17 4) Fleming, Rebecca R 18
29.05 59.19 (59.19)
1:30.50 (31.31) 2:05.52 (1:06.33)
2:31.91 (26.39) 3:03.32 (57.80)
3:29.03 (25.71) 3:56.61 (53.29)
55 Blue Tide Aquati-GU ''A'' 3:53.89 3:56.67
1) Day, Lauren N 17 2) Hazle, Madeline E 18
3) Pfitzer, Leah M 17 4) Pollok, Ashley L 14
28.28 58.42 (58.42)
1:31.09 (32.67) 2:07.18 (1:08.76)
2:33.23 (26.05) 3:03.72 (56.54)
3:28.98 (25.26) 3:56.67 (52.95)
56 Dayton Raiders-OH ''B'' 3:54.02 3:56.88
1) Pulaski, Marisa L 17 2) Lehman, Marissa N 18
3) Smith, Hannah K 16 4) Pocisk, Lydia C 16
28.62 59.09 (59.09)
1:30.26 (31.17) 2:05.54 (1:06.45)
2:32.34 (26.80) 3:03.04 (57.50)
3:28.59 (25.55) 3:56.88 (53.84)
57 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU ''A'' 3:50.20 3:57.00
1) McHugh, Cameron F 17 2) Huston, Hanna M 17
3) Arceneaux, Kate E 16 4) Grooms, Rachel M 16
27.99 56.80 (56.80)
1:28.57 (31.77) 2:03.83 (1:07.03)
2:31.88 (28.05) 3:03.99 (1:00.16)
3:29.32 (25.33) 3:57.00 (53.01)
58 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''A'' 3:53.15 3:57.42
1) Zagoren, Jenna M 17 2) Harrington, Shannon C 17
3) Obregon, Isabel M 16 4) Rollo, Emily K 17
27.48 57.07 (57.07)
1:28.83 (31.76) 2:04.83 (1:07.76)
2:32.41 (27.58) 3:04.07 (59.24)
3:29.51 (25.44) 3:57.42 (53.35)
59 Marlins of Ralei-NC ''B'' 3:53.14 3:57.48
1) Allen, Haley C 15 2) Pena, Kendall A 18
3) Mitchell, Caroline T 18 4) Brown, Cameron M 16
28.89 1:00.11 (1:00.11)
1:31.79 (31.68) 2:07.77 (1:07.66)
2:34.79 (27.02) 3:04.67 (56.90)
3:30.08 (25.41) 3:57.48 (52.81)
60 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA ''B'' 3:52.41 3:57.87
1) Maarse, Gabriela V 13 2) Vose, Kirsten E 15
3) Coker, Tiare U 14 4) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17
28.97 1:01.36 (1:01.36)
1:31.92 (30.56) 2:07.26 (1:05.90)
2:33.56 (26.30) 3:05.77 (58.51)
3:30.63 (24.86) 3:57.87 (52.10)
61 Asphalt Green Un-MR ''A'' 3:54.47 3:57.89
1) McGowan, Alessia M 14 2) Neal, Lia M 18
3) Chan, Shirley 18 4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 17
29.86 1:01.29 (1:01.29)
1:32.18 (30.89) 2:07.72 (1:06.43)
2:34.33 (26.61) 3:04.66 (56.94)
3:30.50 (25.84) 3:57.89 (53.23)
62 Magnolia Aquatic-GU ''A'' 3:52.91 3:57.95
1) Gregson, Shayne K 15 2) Mueller, Natalie L 17
3) Ford, Alexandra C 17 4) Clements, Caitlin E 14
27.79 57.41 (57.41)
1:29.49 (32.08) 2:06.60 (1:09.19)
2:34.60 (28.00) 3:04.82 (58.22)
3:30.20 (25.38) 3:57.95 (53.13)
63 SwimStrong-LE ''A'' 3:54.71 3:58.04
1) Coronel, Anna C 14 2) Washko, Molly M 17
3) D''Abato, Gabriella R 17 4) Barrus, Jenna N 18
29.24 1:00.23 (1:00.23)
1:31.13 (30.90) 2:06.17 (1:05.94)
2:33.30 (27.13) 3:04.45 (58.28)
3:30.15 (25.70) 3:58.04 (53.59)
64 Brandon Sports &-FL ''A'' 3:54.74 3:58.05
1) Hess, Madeline M 16 2) Caraballo, Barbara 17
3) Vasiloff, Katherine N 13 4) Harper, Lauren N 16
27.43 56.83 (56.83)
1:27.78 (30.95) 2:03.42 (1:06.59)
2:31.28 (27.86) 3:04.04 (1:00.62)
3:29.48 (25.44) 3:58.05 (54.01)
65 Rochester Swim C-MN ''A'' 3:54.09 3:58.29
1) Barkey, Kallyn E 16 2) Kalwasinski, Lauren R 17
3) Cook, Olivia K 16 4) Baratz, Hannah Q 15
28.06 57.63 (57.63)
1:29.57 (31.94) 2:06.76 (1:09.13)
2:32.99 (26.23) 3:04.97 (58.21)
3:30.00 (25.03) 3:58.29 (53.32)
66 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ ''A'' 3:52.12 3:58.73
1) Henry, Tennyson C 16 2) Shinn, Hannah M 18
3) Stout, Jordan M 15 4) Zupan, Sydney C 17
28.76 59.90 (59.90)
1:31.50 (31.60) 2:08.02 (1:08.12)
2:33.99 (25.97) 3:04.90 (56.88)
3:30.52 (25.62) 3:58.73 (53.83)
67 St Charles Swim-IL ''A'' 3:50.68 3:59.18
1) Snyder, Mary C 17 2) Hoyt, Shea A 16
3) Chapko, Nicole M 17 4) Popp, Meagan L 15
28.58 59.08 (59.08)
1:30.13 (31.05) 2:05.94 (1:06.86)
2:33.37 (27.43) 3:05.71 (59.77)
3:31.39 (25.68) 3:59.18 (53.47)
68 Scout Aquatics-IL ''A'' 3:54.52 3:59.64
1) Lanigan, Caitlin E 17 2) McArdle, Anne V 18
3) Carney, Margaret M 16 4) Kyle, Maria K 15
29.84 1:01.13 (1:01.13)
1:31.77 (30.64) 2:06.09 (1:04.96)
2:33.51 (27.42) 3:06.22 (1:00.13)
3:31.53 (25.31) 3:59.64 (53.42)
69 Tide-VA ''A'' 3:51.25 3:59.93
1) Dickinson, Anna M 16 2) Ostrowski, Claire J 14
3) Dacruz, Georgia A 14 4) Barney, Katherine K 17
28.77 59.20 (59.20)
1:30.12 (30.92) 2:06.29 (1:07.09)
2:33.22 (26.93) 3:06.42 (1:00.13)
3:31.94 (25.52) 3:59.93 (53.51)
70 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''B'' 3:54.61 4:00.10
1) King, Erica S 16 2) Bloodgood, Leah D 16
3) Hannon, Rebecca D 17 4) Xiang, Cheryl M 16
29.12 59.52 (59.52)
1:31.68 (32.16) 2:07.98 (1:08.46)
2:35.03 (27.05) 3:06.93 (58.95)
3:32.34 (25.41) 4:00.10 (53.17)
71 Waukesha Express-WI ''B'' 3:54.39 4:00.14
1) Beam, Alicia K 14 2) Skogman, Addison L 15
3) Manchon, Molly L 16 4) Wanasek, Serena A 18
29.51 1:00.52 (1:00.52)
1:32.02 (31.50) 2:08.11 (1:07.59)
2:35.82 (27.71) 3:07.78 (59.67)
3:32.88 (25.10) 4:00.14 (52.36)
72 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''A'' 3:52.47 4:00.25
1) Vitek, Ellyn C 18 2) Naughton, Madeline R 18
3) Rosenberger, Kristine J 18 4) Hoffman, Louisa J 18
28.75 58.30 (58.30)
1:31.25 (32.95) 2:09.37 (1:11.07)
2:35.67 (26.30) 3:07.14 (57.77)
3:32.29 (25.15) 4:00.25 (53.11)
73 St Charles Swim-IL ''B'' 3:51.33 4:00.48
1) Guyett, Audrey E 13 2) Bindseil, Isabelle A 16
3) Falk, Taylor E 17 4) Falk, Ryan J 15
29.49 1:00.22 (1:00.22)
1:32.07 (31.85) 2:07.54 (1:07.32)
2:34.89 (27.35) 3:06.39 (58.85)
3:32.32 (25.93) 4:00.48 (54.09)
74 Vipers of Albuqu-NM ''A'' 3:54.63 4:00.61
1) Key, Amanda J 14 2) Fellows, Nikola L 16
3) Niemczak, Zofia M 13 4) Rivenbark, Elizabeth L 14
28.07 57.72 (57.72)
1:30.67 (32.95) 2:07.66 (1:09.94)
2:35.44 (27.78) 3:07.12 (59.46)
3:32.86 (25.74) 4:00.61 (53.49)
75 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''B'' 3:53.74 4:00.80
1) Loud, Shannon M 18 2) Cummings, Mackenzie H 15
3) McLemore, Christina B 16 4) Plowman, Emily S 17
28.77 1:00.02 (1:00.02)
1:31.46 (31.44) 2:08.30 (1:08.28)
2:35.85 (27.55) 3:06.71 (58.41)
3:32.16 (25.45) 4:00.80 (54.09)
76 Menomonee Falls-WI ''A'' 3:53.95 4:01.00
1) Buchholz, Elizabeth M 17 2) Degrace, Haley K 15
3) Lucas, Haley L 18 4) Siebenaller, Rachel M 17
29.28 1:01.42 (1:01.42)
1:32.83 (31.41) 2:09.59 (1:08.17)
2:36.42 (26.83) 3:07.40 (57.81)
3:33.17 (25.77) 4:01.00 (53.60)
77 Bolles School Sh-FL ''A'' 3:48.08 4:01.09
1) Soapes, Chandler G 18 2) Hartje, Amelia A 15
3) Peacock, Salem E 17 4) Rasmus, Claire E 16
28.23 58.37 (58.37)
1:30.00 (31.63) 2:06.25 (1:07.88)
2:33.65 (27.40) 3:07.18 (1:00.93)
3:32.94 (25.76) 4:01.09 (53.91)
78 Club Wolverine-MI ''A'' 3:54.22 4:01.14
1) Haaraoja, Gabrielle M 17 2) Czyrka, Cristina J 18
3) Lau, Emily N 18 4) Cowley, Shannon L 16
28.83 1:01.33 (1:01.33)
1:32.81 (31.48) 2:09.62 (1:08.29)
2:36.00 (26.38) 3:08.25 (58.63)
3:33.34 (25.09) 4:01.14 (52.89)
79 Weymouth Club Wa-NE ''A'' 3:52.95 4:01.26
1) Knight, Haylee M 15 2) O''Neil, Colleen M 18
3) Burns, Virginia B 16 4) Klier, Julia R 15
28.44 59.68 (59.68)
1:30.59 (30.91) 2:07.89 (1:08.21)
2:33.46 (25.57) 3:05.04 (57.15)
3:31.68 (26.64) 4:01.26 (56.22)
80 Crimson Aquatics-NE ''A'' 3:52.81 4:01.82
1) Awiszus, Maeve E 16 2) Lamb, Kassandra R 16
3) Niness, Mackenzie C 17 4) Daly, Erin B 17
29.09 59.34 (59.34)
1:31.89 (32.55) 2:08.87 (1:09.53)
2:36.27 (27.40) 3:08.03 (59.16)
3:33.40 (25.37) 4:01.82 (53.79)
81 Mercury Swimming-NI ''A'' 3:54.98 4:02.28
1) Barlow, Lauren L 17 2) Sargent, Makayla N 14
3) Mosca, Sarah E 17 4) McConnell, Madeline C 17
29.26 1:01.21 (1:01.21)
1:32.54 (31.33) 2:08.02 (1:06.81)
2:34.43 (26.41) 3:06.32 (58.30)
3:32.92 (26.60) 4:02.28 (55.96)
82 Town of Tonawand-NI ''A'' 4:30.95L 4:02.33
1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15 2) Watroba, Marissa N 18
3) Rommel, Dina J 17 4) Graesser, Hannah R 17
29.20 1:00.84 (1:00.84)
1:32.37 (31.53) 2:08.53 (1:07.69)
2:35.83 (27.30) 3:07.39 (58.86)
3:33.50 (26.11) 4:02.33 (54.94)
83 Edina Swim Club-MN ''B'' 3:53.87 4:02.76
1) Eden, Madeleine N 17 2) Laedtke, Heather A 17
3) Lee, Thomasin E 16 4) Zwick, Sara M 17
29.93 1:01.57 (1:01.57)
1:32.51 (30.94) 2:08.56 (1:06.99)
2:36.30 (27.74) 3:08.51 (59.95)
3:33.93 (25.42) 4:02.76 (54.25)
84 Delta Aquatics-IL ''A'' 3:55.03 4:03.00
1) Avery, Mckenna L 17 2) Kelly, Caroline M 17
3) Wulff, Emily J 16 4) Newman, Erin J 18
29.58 1:00.88 (1:00.88)
1:32.06 (31.18) 2:08.62 (1:07.74)
2:36.27 (27.65) 3:08.74 (1:00.12)
3:33.87 (25.13) 4:03.00 (54.26)
85 Blue Tide Aquati-GU ''B'' 3:54.26 4:03.60
1) Berude, Sarah E 17 2) Moss, Macy L 17
3) Day, Amanda L 17 4) Opiela, Kelsey M 15
29.09 1:00.55 (1:00.55)
1:33.18 (32.63) 2:10.64 (1:10.09)
2:37.51 (26.87) 3:09.04 (58.40)
3:34.86 (25.82) 4:03.60 (54.56)
86 Bolles School Sh-FL ''B'' 3:52.69 4:03.79
1) Williams, Jasmine M 18 2) Miles, Kathryn A 18
3) Debever, Mckenna V 16 4) Dressel, Sherridon L 14
28.60 58.50 (58.50)
1:15.64 (17.14) 1:33.18 (34.68)
2:11.95 (38.77) 2:38.75 (1:05.57)
3:10.31 (31.56) 4:03.79 (1:25.04)
87 The Woodlands Sw-GU ''A'' 3:53.00 4:03.97
1) Pratt, Carly B 16 2) Bliss, Madeline J 17
3) Ramirez, Laura A 18 4) Henson, Emily J 14
28.02 57.05 (57.05)
1:31.99 (34.94) 2:12.34 (1:15.29)
2:39.23 (26.89) 3:10.87 (58.53)
3:35.96 (25.09) 4:03.97 (53.10)
88 Blackline Aquati-MN ''A'' 3:54.77 4:05.91
1) Tolan, Claire E 17 2) Johnston, Olivia K 15
3) Kishish, Emily L 15 4) Conners, Emily A 15
30.03 1:00.46 (1:00.46)
1:32.10 (31.64) 2:09.03 (1:08.57)
2:37.34 (28.31) 3:11.71 (1:02.68)
3:37.09 (25.38) 4:05.91 (54.20)
-- Ozaukee Aquatics-WI ''A'' 3:46.76 DQ
1) Short, Jessica R 15 2) Senczyszyn, Samantha K 16
3) Drabot, Katherine G 15 4) Johnson, Natalie K 17
27.47 56.68 (56.68)
1:25.62 (28.94) 2:00.37 (1:03.69)
2:25.59 (25.22) 2:55.39 (55.02)
3:20.11 (24.72) DQ (51.61)
-- Lincoln Select S-MW ''A'' 3:55.04 DFS
-- Poseidon Swimmin-VA ''B'' 3:54.37 DFS
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 43
1. Dynamo Swim Club 472.5 2. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 438
3. Aquajets Swim Team 350 4. Lakeside Swim Team 245
5. Clearwater Aquatic Team 200 6. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 168
7. Delaware Swim Team 161 8. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 155
9. SwimAtlanta 140 10. Academy Bullets Swim Club 110
11. Express Swim Team 91 12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 86
13. St Croix Swim Club 82.5 14. Ozaukee Aquatics 80
15. Patriot Aquatic Club 76 15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 76
17. Marin Pirates 75.5 18. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 66
18. YMCA Dane County Swim Team 66 20. New Trier Swim Club 64
21. UN 57 22. Waukesha Express Swim Team 51.5
23. Machine Aquatics 48 24. Shorewood Swim Club 47
25. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 45 26. Dayton Raiders 43
27. Crimson Aquatics 41.5 28. Quest Swimming 41
29. Oakland Live Y''Ers 40 29. Cincinnati Marlins 40
31. UN 37 32. Cougar Aquatic Team 36.5
33. Nitro Swimming 30.5 34. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 29.5
35. Poseidon Swimming Inc 27 35. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 27
37. Suburban Seahawks Club 25 37. All Star Aquatics 25
39. Highlander Aquatic Club 22.5 40. Weymouth Club Waves 20
40. Saint Petersburg Aquatics 20 42. Baylor Swim Club 19
42. Long Island Aquatic Club 19 44. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 18
44. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 18 46. Fox Valley Swim Team 16
46. The Woodlands Swim Team 16 48. Bolles School Sharks 15
49. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14 50. Unattached 12
51. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 11.5 52. Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea 11
52. Long Island Express 11 54. SwimStrongsville 9
54. Condors Swim Club 9 54. Tri-city Channel Cats 9
57. St Charles Swim Team 6 58. Piranhas Swim Club 5
59. Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente 3 60. Rose Bowl Aquatics 2
60. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 2 60. Springfield USA 2
63. Rockwood Swim Club 1
YCF Swimming 3/16/2013 - 20:20PM
2013 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/12/2013 to 3/16/2013
Sanction #: A-6120-2
Event 44 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Nation''s Capital-PV ''B'' 3:19.67 3:15.03 40
1) Hu, Philip Y 18 2) Vissering, Carsten H 15
3) Seliskar, Andrew H 16 4) O''Hara, Paul F 17
23.13 49.19 (49.19)
1:14.05 (24.86) 1:42.85 (53.66)
2:04.76 (21.91) 2:30.41 (47.56)
2:51.55 (21.14) 3:15.03 (44.62)
2 Rockville Montgo-PV ''A'' 3:17.52 3:18.29 34
1) Conger, John P 18 2) Dickey, Austin B 18
3) Thomas, Michael A 17 4) Mangold, Barrett J 18
23.03 47.06 (47.06)
1:12.92 (25.86) 1:42.83 (55.77)
2:06.10 (23.27) 2:33.13 (50.30)
2:54.36 (21.23) 3:18.29 (45.16)
3 Dayton Raiders-OH ''A'' 3:21.36 3:19.18 32
1) Pohlmann, Henrik M 17 2) Mulcare, Patrick J 16
3) Quallen, Joshua D 18 4) Turner, Brock A 17
24.29 49.84 (49.84)
1:16.21 (26.37) 1:46.06 (56.22)
2:07.76 (21.70) 2:33.11 (47.05)
2:54.98 (21.87) 3:19.18 (46.07)
4 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL ''A'' 3:22.06 3:19.84 30
1) Jovanovic, Andrew N 18 2) Park, Jae Y 17
3) Walsh, Brian S 18 4) Shull, Stephen R 18
23.17 48.28 (48.28)
1:14.13 (25.85) 1:44.13 (55.85)
2:07.26 (23.13) 2:34.13 (50.00)
2:55.78 (21.65) 3:19.84 (45.71)
5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''A'' 3:23.28 3:20.03 28
1) Litherland, Jay Y 17 2) Bentz, Joseph G 17
3) Litherland, Mick S 17 4) Auerbach, Knox W 15
24.62 50.25 (50.25)
1:16.19 (25.94) 1:45.08 (54.83)
2:08.49 (23.41) 2:35.15 (50.07)
2:56.26 (21.11) 3:20.03 (44.88)
6 Jersey Wahoos-MA ''A'' 3:23.39 3:20.06 26
1) Martin, Alexander J 15 2) Schuehler, Andrew R 17
3) Fong, Zachary L 15 4) Petrone, Joseph N 17
24.00 49.74 (49.74)
1:15.31 (25.57) 1:44.73 (54.99)
2:07.73 (23.00) 2:34.73 (50.00)
2:56.26 (21.53) 3:20.06 (45.33)
7 City of Mobile S-SE ''A'' 3:20.98 3:20.13 24
1) Whiston, Edward S 16 2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 17
3) Glass, William B 17 4) Noletto, Russell J 16
25.00 51.10 (51.10)
1:16.56 (25.46) 1:45.86 (54.76)
2:07.51 (21.65) 2:33.01 (47.15)
2:55.33 (22.32) 3:20.13 (47.12)
8 Nitro Swimming-ST ''A'' 3:23.77 3:20.31 22
1) Thomas, Zachary D 16 2) Licon, William A 18
3) Tenney, Mason J 15 4) Jackson, Trent B 17
25.07 51.76 (51.76)
1:17.08 (25.32) 1:45.47 (53.71)
2:08.49 (23.02) 2:35.46 (49.99)
2:56.82 (21.36) 3:20.31 (44.85)
9 Tide-VA ''A'' 3:19.99 3:21.02 18
1) Dacruz, Nathaniel J 16 2) Temple, Austin M 17
3) Pierce, Harrison J 17 4) Wilson, Mark R 17
24.75 51.01 (51.01)
1:15.96 (24.95) 1:45.82 (54.81)
2:08.16 (22.34) 2:34.18 (48.36)
2:56.21 (22.03) 3:21.02 (46.84)
10 Club Wolverine-MI ''A'' 3:21.51 3:22.07 14
1) Boland, David J 18 2) Ehrman, Joshua K 18
3) Whitener, Adam C 17 4) Bundas, Michael J 17
24.74 50.74 (50.74)
1:16.91 (26.17) 1:47.71 (56.97)
2:09.68 (21.97) 2:36.16 (48.45)
2:57.64 (21.48) 3:22.07 (45.91)
11 Nova of Virginia-VA ''A'' 3:23.87 3:22.56 12
1) Copeland, Taylor B 18 2) Branin, Andrew M 16
3) Dudding, Harrison G 17 4) Haas, Francis T 16
24.02 50.12 (50.12)
1:16.28 (26.16) 1:47.11 (56.99)
2:10.43 (23.32) 2:37.74 (50.63)
2:58.74 (21.00) 3:22.56 (44.82)
12 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL ''A'' 3:27.22 3:22.73 10
1) Snarski, Alexander J 17 2) Aerne, Kyle T 17
3) Harrington, Matthew A 15 4) Grumhaus, Peter D 18
24.95 51.03 (51.03)
1:17.18 (26.15) 1:47.65 (56.62)
2:10.59 (22.94) 2:37.21 (49.56)
2:58.49 (21.28) 3:22.73 (45.52)
13 SwimAtlanta-GA ''A'' 3:21.83 3:23.14 8
1) Ross, Jordan A 15 2) Carter, Geoffrey W 18
3) Taylor, Michael C 14 4) Reul, Cody M 17
24.75 50.79 (50.79)
1:17.35 (26.56) 1:46.97 (56.18)
2:10.28 (23.31) 2:37.86 (50.89)
2:59.41 (21.55) 3:23.14 (45.28)
14 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL ''A'' 3:25.54 3:23.70 6
1) Peters, Ryan S 17 2) McCaffrey, Devin R 18
3) Skjaerpe, Rasmus G 16 4) Waite, Dean G 18
25.29 51.87 (51.87)
1:18.40 (26.53) 1:49.10 (57.23)
2:11.46 (22.36) 2:37.89 (48.79)
2:59.52 (21.63) 3:23.70 (45.81)
15 Baylor Swim Club-SE ''A'' 3:24.16 3:23.77 4
1) Kaliszak, Lucas J 17 2) Porter, Mathias J 16
3) McHugh, Robert S 17 4) Hinson, Chandler S 17
23.67 50.05 (50.05)
1:16.56 (26.51) 1:47.06 (57.01)
2:10.05 (22.99) 2:37.30 (50.24)
2:59.26 (21.96) 3:23.77 (46.47)
16 New Trier Swim C-IL ''A'' 3:24.90 3:24.97 2
1) Mangan, Jack F 17 2) Weiser, Matthew W 16
3) Malone, Reed H 17 4) McQuet, Murphy J 16
24.64 51.34 (51.34)
1:18.96 (27.62) 1:50.86 (59.52)
2:12.57 (21.71) 2:38.76 (47.90)
3:00.55 (21.79) 3:24.97 (46.21)
17 Asphalt Green Un-MR ''A'' 3:22.88 3:25.06
1) Dervisevic, Alen 18 2) Jiang, David 17
3) Domagala, Michael 17 4) Pu, Austin L 17
24.95 52.93 (52.93)
1:19.67 (26.74) 1:51.01 (58.08)
2:12.63 (21.62) 2:38.31 (47.30)
3:00.40 (22.09) 3:25.06 (46.75)
18 Bolles School Sh-FL ''A'' 3:15.83 3:25.69
1) McPheters, Matthew S 17 2) Fonteno, Michael R 16
3) Carbone, Joseph J 16 4) Dressel, Caeleb R 16
24.73 50.92 (50.92)
1:18.79 (27.87) 1:51.46 (1:00.54)
2:14.76 (23.30) 2:41.68 (50.22)
3:02.20 (20.52) 3:25.69 (44.01)
19 Marlins of Ralei-NC ''A'' 3:27.01 3:26.00
1) Silver, Tyler A 15 2) Craig, David A 17
3) Close, William J 16 4) Johnson, Scott A 17
25.48 52.40 (52.40)
1:19.64 (27.24) 1:50.91 (58.51)
2:14.00 (23.09) 2:40.72 (49.81)
3:02.59 (21.87) 3:26.00 (45.28)
20 Edina Swim Club-MN ''A'' 3:29.07 3:26.30
1) Pruett, Charles Lewis H 16 2) Pearthree, Ben R 16
3) Huft, Erick W 17 4)
24.26 50.42 (50.42)
1:17.45 (27.03) 1:49.15 (58.73)
2:13.22 (24.07) 2:40.84 (51.69)
3:02.42 (21.58) 3:26.30 (45.46)
21 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG ''A'' 3:28.84 3:26.35
1) De Pawlikowski, Boleck 16 2) Denswil, Wayne 16
3) Pigot, Zuhayr 15 4) Ballestas, Julian F 18
25.48 52.73 (52.73)
1:19.38 (26.65) 1:50.92 (58.19)
2:14.11 (23.19) 2:41.44 (50.52)
3:02.67 (21.23) 3:26.35 (44.91)
22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''A'' 3:24.74 3:26.65
1) Harrison, William H 16 2) Lohman, Connor R 17
3) Habacivch, Brian J 18 4) Sexton, Aaron N 18
25.33 52.20 (52.20)
1:19.14 (26.94) 1:49.16 (56.96)
2:12.29 (23.13) 2:39.51 (50.35)
3:01.43 (21.92) 3:26.65 (47.14)
23 North Bay Aquati-PC ''A'' 3:26.19 3:26.99
1) Spurzem, Graham J 17 2) Turkatte, Connor J 16
3) Mattox, Miguel E 17 4) Bigot, Nicholas C 17
25.13 51.32 (51.32)
1:18.02 (26.70) 1:49.59 (58.27)
2:13.37 (23.78) 2:41.22 (51.63)
3:02.80 (21.58) 3:26.99 (45.77)
24 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 3:27.22 3:27.31
1) Cusick, Patrick T 16 2) Rabstejnek, Alan J 18
3) Garratt, Griffin A 16 4) Durrence, Aaron C 18
25.39 51.81 (51.81)
1:18.45 (26.64) 1:49.23 (57.42)
2:12.91 (23.68) 2:40.76 (51.53)
3:02.95 (22.19) 3:27.31 (46.55)
25 Crimson Aquatics-NE ''A'' 3:30.41 3:27.66
1) Owen, Robert G 17 2) Bradley, Kevin J 18
3) Wynter, Timothy S 17 4) Bauer, Andrew J 18
25.33 51.16 (51.16)
1:18.87 (27.71) 1:50.72 (59.56)
2:13.40 (22.68) 2:40.46 (49.74)
3:03.01 (22.55) 3:27.66 (47.20)
26 Nova of Virginia-VA ''B'' 3:33.39 3:28.15
1) Bassett, Henry L 18 2) Edwards, Justin T 16
3) Fauls, Thomas H 17 4) Martin, Luke S 16
24.91 51.46 (51.46)
1:19.41 (27.95) 1:50.54 (59.08)
2:14.47 (23.93) 2:41.35 (50.81)
3:03.45 (22.10) 3:28.15 (46.80)
27 SwimAtlanta-GA ''B'' 3:24.88 3:28.45
1) Taylor, Alexander J 15 2) Lamontagne, Nicholas R 17
3) Atmore, Edward-christopher B 4) Ragan, Michael E 18
25.59 52.55 (52.55)
1:19.96 (27.41) 1:51.16 (58.61)
2:14.87 (23.71) 2:42.62 (51.46)
3:04.55 (21.93) 3:28.45 (45.83)
28 Team Suffolk-MR ''A'' 3:28.41 3:28.52
1) Mattera, Michael P 16 2) Cono, Benjamin J 16
3) Plaschka, Justin T 16 4) Tonna, John H 16
26.30 53.96 (53.96)
1:20.41 (26.45) 1:51.50 (57.54)
2:14.25 (22.75) 2:41.57 (50.07)
3:03.97 (22.40) 3:28.52 (46.95)
29 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''A'' 3:25.85 3:28.53
1) O''Malley, Ryan M 18 2) Mapel, Edward A 17
3) Smith, Mark L 18 4) Leach, William T 17
25.48 52.94 (52.94)
1:18.81 (25.87) 1:49.12 (56.18)
2:12.79 (23.67) 2:41.71 (52.59)
3:03.81 (22.10) 3:28.53 (46.82)
30 Saint Andrew''s S-FG ''A'' 3:25.30 3:28.54
1) Hayhoe, Luke K 17 2) Cassidy, Quinn A 17
3) Warner, Shawn M 18 4) Kohner, Gage S 16
25.76 53.14 (53.14)
1:20.04 (26.90) 1:50.31 (57.17)
2:14.25 (23.94) 2:42.26 (51.95)
3:04.23 (21.97) 3:28.54 (46.28)
31 Marin Pirates-PC ''A'' 3:30.34 3:28.59
1) Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L 17 2) Ferguson, Jack B 17
3) Haechler, Sean K 17 4) Farbman, Jonathan M 16
24.69 50.52 (50.52)
1:18.85 (28.33) 1:50.40 (59.88)
2:14.87 (24.47) 2:42.41 (52.01)
3:04.41 (22.00) 3:28.59 (46.18)
32 Boulder City Hen-CA ''A'' 3:27.01 3:28.64
1) Smith, Jared R 16 2) Braden, Gunner A 17
3) Estes, Jeremy R 17 4) Gebhart, Joseph W 17
25.18 51.83 (51.83)
1:19.44 (27.61) 1:50.93 (59.10)
2:14.51 (23.58) 2:42.09 (51.16)
3:04.48 (22.39) 3:28.64 (46.55)
33 Burkwood Aquatic-VA ''A'' 3:28.97 3:29.19
1) Grubb, Wyatt A 17 2) Ziegler, Logan A 16
3) Moyar, Jacob L 18 4) Burnley, Jesse W 17
24.88 52.41 (52.41)
1:20.64 (28.23) 1:52.24 (59.83)
2:15.44 (23.20) 2:42.98 (50.74)
3:04.87 (21.89) 3:29.19 (46.21)
34 Bernal''s Gator S-NE ''A'' 3:30.02 3:29.26
1) Blyzinskyj, John A 17 2) Shan, Yuankai 17
3) Dematteo, Gregory H 15 4) Hrabchak, Matthew R 16
24.08 49.53 (49.53)
1:18.22 (28.69) 1:51.37 (1:01.84)
2:14.77 (23.40) 2:42.78 (51.41)
3:04.85 (22.07) 3:29.26 (46.48)
35 Lakeside Swim Te-KY ''B'' 3:27.25 3:29.27
1) Precious, Jake R 16 2) Lichtefeld, Chandler H 17
3) Davies, Alton S 18 4) Smith, Branson R 15
25.30 51.65 (51.65)
1:19.01 (27.36) 1:50.03 (58.38)
2:14.25 (24.22) 2:42.00 (51.97)
3:04.28 (22.28) 3:29.27 (47.27)
36 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ ''A'' 3:28.76 3:29.33
1) Lujan, Matthew R 15 2) Patterson, Reed T 18
3) Alentado, Jason P 18 4) Belton, Jordon E 18
25.06 51.22 (51.22)
1:18.97 (27.75) 1:50.78 (59.56)
2:14.55 (23.77) 2:42.06 (51.28)
3:04.70 (22.64) 3:29.33 (47.27)
36 Delta Aquatics-IL ''A'' 3:33.44 3:29.33
1) Parlier, Pierce T 17 2) Liang, Andrew Y 16
3) Tan, Steven D 16 4) Coonradt, Tyler J 17
25.64 52.74 (52.74)
1:20.72 (27.98) 1:52.00 (59.26)
2:14.07 (22.07) 2:41.01 (49.01)
3:03.88 (22.87) 3:29.33 (48.32)
38 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR ''A'' 3:30.43 3:29.34
1) Purvis, Robert J 15 2) Zorgman, Ruan J 17
3) Smith, Thomas A 16 4) Clarke, Risten J 17
26.16 53.30 (53.30)
1:20.08 (26.78) 1:51.17 (57.87)
2:15.19 (24.02) 2:43.65 (52.48)
3:05.47 (21.82) 3:29.34 (45.69)
39 Hickory Willow S-IL ''A'' 3:28.55 3:29.44
1) Pozniak, Martin A 16 2) Long, Harlan J 16
3) Reyes, Franco A 14 4) Shozda, Alex 17
25.52 52.70 (52.70)
1:20.69 (27.99) 1:52.71 (1:00.01)
2:15.73 (23.02) 2:43.17 (50.46)
3:05.04 (21.87) 3:29.44 (46.27)
40 Dayton Raiders-OH ''B'' 3:25.13 3:29.51
1) Cope, Thomas E 15 2) Lowry, Nathaniel D 15
3) Cole, Andrew R 18 4) Elder, Malique J 17
26.18 54.77 (54.77)
1:22.12 (27.35) 1:53.42 (58.65)
2:16.29 (22.87) 2:43.61 (50.19)
3:05.38 (21.77) 3:29.51 (45.90)
41 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL ''A'' 3:28.73 3:29.54
1) Sanders, Tristan M 17 2) Hoce, Kristopher G 16
3) Barragan, Manuel 17 4) McRae, Ryan T 17
24.45 50.23 (50.23)
1:18.26 (28.03) 1:51.34 (1:01.11)
2:15.31 (23.97) 2:43.74 (52.40)
3:05.48 (21.74) 3:29.54 (45.80)
42 Academy Bullets-IL ''A'' 3:29.11 3:29.70
1) Thielen, Jonathon K 18 2) Homere, Andrew J 18
3) Hasemann, Nicholas J 17 4) Burke, Michael M 17
25.02 51.09 (51.09)
1:18.48 (27.39) 1:51.54 (1:00.45)
2:14.90 (23.36) 2:42.09 (50.55)
3:04.85 (22.76) 3:29.70 (47.61)
43 Rockville Montgo-PV ''B'' 3:27.17 3:29.82
1) Johnson, Duncan R 17 2) Liu, Jeremy A 17
3) Foster, Jack A 17 4) Colket, Matthew H 17
25.96 53.21 (53.21)
1:20.19 (26.98) 1:51.79 (58.58)
2:15.25 (23.46) 2:42.79 (51.00)
3:04.99 (22.20) 3:29.82 (47.03)
44 Fox Valley Swim-IL ''A'' 3:29.76 3:30.13
1) Dvorchak, Drew E 17 2) O''Brien, Jordan D 16
3) Stacklin, Adam J 17 4) Cartwright, Alan K 17
25.39 52.75 (52.75)
1:19.35 (26.60) 1:50.45 (57.70)
2:13.64 (23.19) 2:41.00 (50.55)
3:04.13 (23.13) 3:30.13 (49.13)
45 Northern KY Clip-OH ''A'' 3:26.29 3:30.17
1) Williamson, Maxwell S 18 2) Summe, Michael C 15
3) Newman, Robert L 15 4) Vennefron, Louis C 17
24.97 51.20 (51.20)
1:18.44 (27.24) 1:49.75 (58.55)
2:13.64 (23.89) 2:41.86 (52.11)
3:04.64 (22.78) 3:30.17 (48.31)
46 St Charles Swim-IL ''A'' 3:32.16 3:30.23
1) Duffy, Alexander T 16 2) Chokran, David L 17
3) Kowaleski, Nicholas S 18 4) Gannon, Kyle A 17
25.99 53.39 (53.39)
1:20.99 (27.60) 1:52.22 (58.83)
2:15.88 (23.66) 2:43.68 (51.46)
3:05.59 (21.91) 3:30.23 (46.55)
47 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''A'' 3:30.76 3:30.41
1) Bovee, Jordan D 15 2) Balderston, James M 18
3) Van De Graaf, Matt W 18 4) Burton, Logan A 17
25.61 52.56 (52.56)
1:19.91 (27.35) 1:51.32 (58.76)
2:15.74 (24.42) 2:44.24 (52.92)
3:05.77 (21.53) 3:30.41 (46.17)
48 Oakland Live Y''E-MI ''A'' 3:26.77 3:30.46
1) Rusiewski, Dennis A 18 2) Costello, Patrick G 18
3) Pang, Aaron Y 16 4) Lichtenberg, Kyle R 17
24.83 50.84 (50.84)
1:17.97 (27.13) 1:49.34 (58.50)
2:14.38 (25.04) 2:42.70 (53.36)
3:05.35 (22.65) 3:30.46 (47.76)
49 Quest Swimming-VA ''A'' 3:29.79 3:30.48
1) York, Joshua C 17 2) Nicely, William E 18
3) Wyand, Erik R 18 4) Newkirk, Jeffrey D 16
24.87 51.68 (51.68)
1:18.73 (27.05) 1:49.36 (57.68)
2:14.05 (24.69) 2:42.66 (53.30)
3:05.58 (22.92) 3:30.48 (47.82)
50 Poseidon Swimmin-VA ''A'' 3:31.38 3:30.66
1) Mauricio, Nicholas L 17 2) Zamparello, Conrad J 17
3) Lynch, Matthew O 17 4) Ferguson, Thomas C 18
26.50 53.22 (53.22)
1:20.19 (26.97) 1:51.34 (58.12)
2:15.07 (23.73) 2:42.41 (51.07)
3:05.52 (23.11) 3:30.66 (48.25)
51 Blue Dolfins-FL ''A'' 3:24.05 3:30.72
1) Hensley, Noah L 16 2) Coombs, Jason S 18
3) Poti, Quinn A 17 4) Auer, Jackson S 16
25.34 52.73 (52.73)
1:19.43 (26.70) 1:50.64 (57.91)
2:14.31 (23.67) 2:42.38 (51.74)
3:05.34 (22.96) 3:30.72 (48.34)
52 Wichita Swim Clu-MV ''A'' 3:23.83 3:30.91
1) Shinsato, Brandon J 17 2) Pirner, Nathaniel J 17
3) Spitz, Jacob E 18 4) Popp, Lucas M 18
26.07 53.49 (53.49)
1:21.06 (27.57) 1:53.46 (59.97)
2:16.65 (23.19) 2:45.05 (51.59)
3:06.81 (21.76) 3:30.91 (45.86)
53 Highlander Aquat-FL ''A'' 3:31.85 3:31.51
1) Springman, Riley J 17 2) Monacelli, Joshua N 15
3) Cooper, Corbin M 17 4) Bessire, Harlin L 16
25.64 53.05 (53.05)
1:20.76 (27.71) 1:52.82 (59.77)
2:16.52 (23.70) 2:44.03 (51.21)
3:06.63 (22.60) 3:31.51 (47.48)
54 Mundelein Mustan-IL ''A'' 3:27.93 3:31.56
1) Noel, Jake W 15 2) Kasemets, Ayrton 17
3) Hamann, Michael S 17 4) King, Tyler P 18
26.59 54.72 (54.72)
1:22.37 (27.65) 1:53.68 (58.96)
2:16.83 (23.15) 2:43.58 (49.90)
3:05.92 (22.34) 3:31.56 (47.98)
55 First Colony Swi-GU ''A'' 3:30.82 3:31.60
1) Wort, Charles B 16 2) Myerson, Connor J 17
3) Pinfold, Brett D 17 4) Hwang, Colin C 17
25.91 53.54 (53.54)
1:21.34 (27.80) 1:52.77 (59.23)
2:16.29 (23.52) 2:43.13 (50.36)
3:06.18 (23.05) 3:31.60 (48.47)
56 Eagle Swimming A-GU ''A'' 3:30.62 3:31.73
1) Richardson, Steven J 17 2) Thompson, Chase A 17
3) Morejon, David 15 4) Kraemer, Matthew G 15
25.56 51.36 (51.36)
1:18.75 (27.39) 1:51.04 (59.68)
2:15.94 (24.90) 2:43.71 (52.67)
3:06.48 (22.77) 3:31.73 (48.02)
57 Northern Dutches-MR ''A'' 3:34.36 3:31.74
1) Blank, Travis C 16 2) Strand, Jonah C 16
3) Campagna, Steven J 18 4) Mackrel, Julian A 18
25.61 52.70 (52.70)
1:20.87 (28.17) 1:54.41 (1:01.71)
2:18.24 (23.83) 2:46.78 (52.37)
3:07.82 (21.04) 3:31.74 (44.96)
58 Houston Cougar-GU ''A'' 3:32.16 3:31.95
1) Kerr, Cameron P 17 2) Fincher, Vashaad G 18
3) Wallace, Carter M 16 4) Rockwell, Colin T 17
25.70 53.37 (53.37)
1:21.29 (27.92) 1:53.13 (59.76)
2:16.79 (23.66) 2:45.07 (51.94)
3:07.37 (22.30) 3:31.95 (46.88)
59 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL ''B'' 3:28.13 3:32.03
1) McGovern, George W 15 2) Smith, Kevin M 17
3) Wheeler, Jordan C 16 4) Nolte, John A 18
26.44 53.69 (53.69)
1:21.31 (27.62) 1:53.45 (59.76)
2:17.14 (23.69) 2:44.92 (51.47)
3:06.92 (22.00) 3:32.03 (47.11)
60 Palatine Park Di-IL ''A'' 3:34.07 3:32.08
1) Rodney, Sean P 15 2) Zito, Nicholas A 18
3) Rodney, James C 18 4) Jessee, Nick 17
27.15 55.98 (55.98)
1:21.68 (25.70) 1:52.93 (56.95)
2:17.21 (24.28) 2:45.94 (53.01)
3:07.55 (21.61) 3:32.08 (46.14)
61 North Bay Aquati-PC ''B'' 3:30.61 3:32.10
1) St. Francis, Theodore G 18 2) Carroll, Thomas B 17
3) Jackett, Matthew D 17 4) Corbridge, Cameron J 16
25.25 51.75 (51.75)
1:08.84 (17.09) 1:51.83 (1:00.08)
2:15.67 (23.84) 2:43.84 (52.01)
3:06.08 (22.24) 3:32.10 (48.26)
62 The Woodlands Sw-GU ''A'' 3:29.13 3:32.46
1) Mayberry, Scott T 16 2) Sorensen, Ryan D 16
3) Vukobrat, Dusan L 18 4) Del Real, Jonathan J 15
26.84 54.96 (54.96)
1:21.87 (26.91) 1:52.43 (57.47)
2:15.83 (23.40) 2:44.74 (52.31)
3:07.29 (22.55) 3:32.46 (47.72)
62 Bolles School Sh-FL ''B'' 3:24.16 3:32.46
1) Mahaffey, Dakota W 15 2) Georgiadis, Peter L 16
3) McKinney, William H 17 4) Dietrich, Hagen W 16
25.34 52.28 (52.28)
1:20.41 (28.13) 1:53.18 (1:00.90)
2:17.03 (23.85) 2:44.84 (51.66)
3:06.97 (22.13) 3:32.46 (47.62)
64 Maverick Swim Cl-IL ''A'' 3:26.30 3:32.71
1) Hiller, Samuel M 18 2) Salerno, Matthew C 16
3) Lamb, Connor Patrick B 16 4) Gidlow, Alexander B 18
25.59 52.69 (52.69)
1:19.39 (26.70) 1:50.58 (57.89)
2:15.47 (24.89) 2:44.68 (54.10)
3:06.97 (22.29) 3:32.71 (48.03)
65 Houston Swim Clu-GU ''A'' 3:29.95 3:32.86
1) Norman, Thomas E 18 2) Guillory, Clarence P 18
3) Nezami, Darian B 17 4) Cooke, Clayton T 16
25.53 51.85 (51.85)
1:18.29 (26.44) 1:48.70 (56.85)
2:13.01 (24.31) 2:42.34 (53.64)
3:06.27 (23.93) 3:32.86 (50.52)
66 Coast Guard Blue-VA ''A'' 3:29.98 3:32.89
1) Quint, Marcus J 18 2) Jones, Trevor K 16
3) Marston, Geoffrey A 18 4) Gurley, Andrew S 18
25.80 53.43 (53.43)
1:21.16 (27.73) 1:53.55 (1:00.12)
2:17.07 (23.52) 2:44.96 (51.41)
3:07.84 (22.88) 3:32.89 (47.93)
67 Swift Aquatics-IL ''A'' 3:31.09 3:33.04
1) Mlynarski, Karol 17 2) Salomon, Jonathan M 16
3) Avdic, Dzevad 18 4) Chavez, Mossimo K 16
26.06 53.93 (53.93)
1:21.81 (27.88) 1:54.66 (1:00.73)
2:18.31 (23.65) 2:46.54 (51.88)
3:08.21 (21.67) 3:33.04 (46.50)
68 Fox Valley Wave-WI ''A'' 3:28.15 3:33.08
1) Lagieski, Michael J 17 2) Gilbertson, Dan R 18
3) Kohrell, Garner J 15 4) Kinney, Jordan J 18
26.71 55.23 (55.23)
1:21.84 (26.61) 1:53.75 (58.52)
2:17.95 (24.20) 2:45.91 (52.16)
3:08.17 (22.26) 3:33.08 (47.17)
69 Cincinnati Marli-OH ''A'' 3:30.11 3:33.31
1) McDonald, Matthew J 16 2) Delgado, James P 17
3) Hendricks, Jack B 18 4) Young, Cameron A 17
26.37 53.25 (53.25)
1:21.19 (27.94) 1:52.68 (59.43)
2:17.03 (24.35) 2:46.20 (53.52)
3:08.44 (22.24) 3:33.31 (47.11)
70 Team Foxjet-MN ''A'' 3:29.81 3:33.33
1) Lieberman, Jonathan D 18 2) Back, Griffin W 15
3) Foster, Yevgeniy A 17 4) Rehnberg, Alexander K 17
25.48 51.88 (51.88)
1:20.10 (28.22) 1:53.80 (1:01.92)
2:17.43 (23.63) 2:45.99 (52.19)
3:08.35 (22.36) 3:33.33 (47.34)
71 South Eastern Vi-VA ''A'' 3:31.40 3:33.38
1) Arcand, William B 16 2) Peterson, Brooks E 15
3) Matthews, John M 18 4) Spires, Jonathan R 15
26.42 54.06 (54.06)
1:21.70 (27.64) 1:53.34 (59.28)
2:17.36 (24.02) 2:45.82 (52.48)
3:08.37 (22.55) 3:33.38 (47.56)
72 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA ''A'' 3:29.02 3:33.50
1) Forbes, Michael A 16 2) Maarse, Oliver H 17
3) Lopez, Javier A 16 4) John, Corey A 17
26.84 55.14 (55.14)
1:23.20 (28.06) 1:55.78 (1:00.64)
2:19.14 (23.36) 2:46.72 (50.94)
3:08.58 (21.86) 3:33.50 (46.78)
73 High Tide Aquati-FL ''A'' 3:35.31 3:33.64
1) Borgert, Benjamin J 18 2) Parramore, Brandon J 16
3) Olmsted, Wesley 16 4) Regelson, Spencer D 18
24.83 50.79 (50.79)
1:20.98 (30.19) 1:55.07 (1:04.28)
2:17.64 (22.57) 2:43.81 (48.74)
3:07.45 (23.64) 3:33.64 (49.83)
74 Marlins of Ralei-NC ''B'' 3:34.99 3:33.68
1) Countie, William M 15 2) Hale, Thomas C 17
3) Kawaguchi, Tosh A 15 4) Ress, Brandon D 18
25.87 53.29 (53.29)
1:21.37 (28.08) 1:53.22 (59.93)
2:17.29 (24.07) 2:45.45 (52.23)
3:08.65 (23.20) 3:33.68 (48.23)
75 YMCA Dane County-WI ''A'' 3:31.06 3:33.73
1) Paull, Mitchell D 18 2) Roehr, Tyler J 17
3) Jekel, Sam E 18 4) Kuker, Evan G 18
26.13 53.91 (53.91)
1:21.84 (27.93) 1:54.00 (1:00.09)
2:17.58 (23.58) 2:46.40 (52.40)
3:08.61 (22.21) 3:33.73 (47.33)
76 Redbird Swim Clu-IL ''A'' 3:31.20 3:33.86
1) Fishman, Steven Z 17 2) Mitchell, Cody M 18
3) Schimmelpfenning, Jared V 17 4) Miller, Jacob C 16
25.87 53.18 (53.18)
1:21.00 (27.82) 1:53.76 (1:00.58)
2:18.24 (24.48) 2:46.83 (53.07)
3:09.10 (22.27) 3:33.86 (47.03)
77 Empire Swimming-MR ''A'' 3:29.83 3:34.12
1) Rodriguez, Raoul J 17 2) McNamara, Shane M 17
3) Digiacomo, Daniel 16 4) McFarland, Charles A 16
25.79 53.50 (53.50)
1:21.20 (27.70) 1:52.34 (58.84)
2:16.60 (24.26) 2:44.81 (52.47)
3:07.80 (22.99) 3:34.12 (49.31)
78 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ ''A'' 3:32.77 3:34.18
1) Tresslar, Stephen C 16 2) Poskin, Kevin M 17
3) Davis, Nicholas C 17 4) Glaser, Jonathan D 18
26.58 55.29 (55.29)
1:23.96 (28.67) 1:55.47 (1:00.18)
2:20.02 (24.55) 2:48.05 (52.58)
3:09.98 (21.93) 3:34.18 (46.13)
79 Huntsville Swim-SE ''A'' 3:32.46 3:34.38
1) Calatrello, John F 17 2) Espy, Chandler J 15
3) Harting, Zach S 15 4) Smith, John A 17
25.66 53.23 (53.23)
1:21.86 (28.63) 1:55.60 (1:02.37)
2:18.79 (23.19) 2:46.34 (50.74)
3:09.16 (22.82) 3:34.38 (48.04)
80 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL ''B'' 3:34.41 3:34.66
1) Dickson, Kirk W 17 2) Balteanu, Bogdan V 17
3) Fu, Justin B 16 4) Bolman, Brenden L 16
25.61 53.10 (53.10)
1:20.51 (27.41) 1:52.81 (59.71)
2:17.33 (24.52) 2:46.44 (53.63)
3:08.92 (22.48) 3:34.66 (48.22)
81 Long Island Expr-MR ''A'' 3:33.70 3:34.72
1) Meyers, Tyler 14 2) Cassell, Gunther A 16
3) Lozano, Joseph 16 4) Wilson, Andrew J 16
27.93 57.68 (57.68)
1:23.65 (25.97) 1:54.00 (56.32)
2:18.14 (24.14) 2:45.93 (51.93)
3:09.13 (23.20) 3:34.72 (48.79)
82 Hornet Age Group-IL ''A'' 3:34.81 3:35.03
1) Yang, Jason C 14 2) Ciciora, Daniel M 18
3) Portland, Brian M 16 4) Lienhart, Banistre L 16
26.75 55.44 (55.44)
1:23.20 (27.76) 1:55.38 (59.94)
2:18.91 (23.53) 2:46.05 (50.67)
3:09.57 (23.52) 3:35.03 (48.98)
83 Patriot Aquatic-IL ''A'' 3:30.50 3:35.25
1) Feng, Allen 15 2) Strauss, John W 17
3) Pelka, Jakub T 18 4) King, Andrew P 18
26.00 53.53 (53.53)
1:21.07 (27.54) 1:52.83 (59.30)
2:17.51 (24.68) 2:46.61 (53.78)
3:09.68 (23.07) 3:35.25 (48.64)
84 New Trier Swim C-IL ''B'' 3:33.75 3:35.39
1) Tao, David A 17 2) Schriesheim, David B 18
3) Freeman, Denver D 18 4) Fotsch, Connor W 17
26.48 54.87 (54.87)
1:12.76 (17.89) 1:55.98 (1:01.11)
2:20.04 (24.06) 2:48.03 (52.05)
3:10.44 (22.41) 3:35.39 (47.36)
85 Star Swimming-NI ''A'' 3:34.90 3:35.53
1) McCauley, William W 17 2) Otto, Luke T 17
3) Martin, Joseph D 17 4) Westermeier, Christian S 18
26.45 54.41 (54.41)
1:21.46 (27.05) 1:53.54 (59.13)
2:18.37 (24.83) 2:47.41 (53.87)
3:09.75 (22.34) 3:35.53 (48.12)
86 Boulder City Hen-CA ''B'' 3:31.33 3:36.31
1) Trafton, Luke W 17 2) Nossen, Hans A 18
3) Velazquez, Michael J 15 4) Sauerbrei, Samuel T 15
26.32 54.38 (54.38)
1:21.85 (27.47) 1:52.84 (58.46)
2:18.05 (25.21) 2:47.74 (54.90)
3:11.06 (23.32) 3:36.31 (48.57)
87 Bernal''s Gator S-NE ''B'' 3:35.72 3:36.36
1) Swaim, Alexander J 16 2) Prindle, John P 14
3) Luong, Kiet T 18 4) Prindle, Michael F 17
25.97 53.69 (53.69)
1:22.12 (28.43) 1:56.30 (1:02.61)
2:19.79 (23.49) 2:47.54 (51.24)
3:10.50 (22.96) 3:36.36 (48.82)
88 Hickory Willow S-IL ''B'' 3:34.13 3:36.67
1) Gregor, Sean D 17 2) Strahlman, Mitchell T 16
3) Williams, Colin R 15 4) Apps, David P 17
26.41 54.04 (54.04)
1:21.89 (27.85) 1:53.60 (59.56)
2:18.91 (25.31) 2:46.90 (53.30)
3:10.12 (23.22) 3:36.67 (49.77)
89 The Woodlands Sw-GU ''B'' 3:55.97L 3:36.70
1) Norris, John P 15 2) Tybur, Jonathan C 16
3) Newberry, Alexander D 16 4) Sanden, John D 17
28.01 58.03 (58.03)
1:25.28 (27.25) 1:56.26 (58.23)
2:20.55 (24.29) 2:48.61 (52.35)
3:11.23 (22.62) 3:36.70 (48.09)
90 Corvallis Aquati-OR ''A'' 4:08.31L 3:37.02
1) Brookes, Alexander J 17 2) Cihak, Joseph B 18
3) Campbell, Ian A 18 4) Turner, Austin D 17
26.74 54.16 (54.16)
1:21.93 (27.77) 1:54.17 (1:00.01)
2:19.35 (25.18) 2:48.10 (53.93)
3:11.39 (23.29) 3:37.02 (48.92)
91 Spartan Swim Clu-MI ''A'' 3:34.06 3:37.31
1) Marsh, Adam C 17 2) Garmyn, Bradley T 16
3) Poland, Ian C 17 4) Rentz, Benjamin G 17
25.88 53.26 (53.26)
1:22.43 (29.17) 1:55.57 (1:02.31)
2:19.60 (24.03) 2:48.00 (52.43)
3:11.29 (23.29) 3:37.31 (49.31)
92 Wave Aquatics-PN ''A'' 3:35.42 3:38.03
1) Birrell, Seth J 16 2) Sukigara, Takayuki J 15
3) Neil, Grant K 18 4) Peterson, Maxwell T 16
25.63 53.49 (53.49)
1:23.30 (29.81) 1:56.76 (1:03.27)
2:20.69 (23.93) 2:48.52 (51.76)
3:10.96 (22.44) 3:38.03 (49.51)
93 Northern KY Clip-OH ''B'' 3:35.48 3:38.12
1) Meyer, Brendan J 15 2) Haney, Austin M 15
3) Smith, Zachary T 16 4) Finley, Nicholas K 15
26.03 53.89 (53.89)
1:22.35 (28.46) 1:55.03 (1:01.14)
2:19.83 (24.80) 2:48.67 (53.64)
3:12.26 (23.59) 3:38.12 (49.45)
94 Mount Pleasant S-SC ''A'' 3:34.64 3:38.17
1) Pitts, Cooper K 15 2) Cavazzoni, Alexander Z 16
3) Davis, Carson M 17 4) Varner, Malek A 16
26.59 55.27 (55.27)
1:23.26 (27.99) 1:54.87 (59.60)
2:19.63 (24.76) 2:48.56 (53.69)
3:11.52 (22.96) 3:38.17 (49.61)
95 Kansas City Swim-MV ''A'' 3:35.02 3:38.85
1) Gartenberg, Tyler L 17 2) Albracht, Anthony A 16
3) Carter, Eric C 17 4) North, Brian J 16
26.93 56.23 (56.23)
1:24.26 (28.03) 1:56.60 (1:00.37)
2:20.98 (24.38) 2:50.25 (53.65)
3:12.79 (22.54) 3:38.85 (48.60)
96 Westmont Swim Cl-IL ''B'' 3:35.28 3:38.89
1) Smith, Craig J 15 2) Fabian, Connor J 16
3) Schroyer, Connor S 18 4) Weibel, Brendan A 17
26.62 54.29 (54.29)
1:23.60 (29.31) 1:56.99 (1:02.70)
2:20.87 (23.88) 2:50.15 (53.16)
3:13.10 (22.95) 3:38.89 (48.74)
97 Rochester Swim C-MN ''A'' 3:33.17 3:38.92
1) Herrli, Joseph A 15 2) Miller, Dayton B 17
3) Fujan, Reed C 18 4) Fujan, Daniel B 16
27.34 56.15 (56.15)
1:25.09 (28.94) 1:59.30 (1:03.15)
2:23.02 (23.72) 2:50.05 (50.75)
3:13.14 (23.09) 3:38.92 (48.87)
98 South Eastern Vi-VA ''B'' 3:33.95 3:39.11
1) Thatcher, Graham E 18 2) Ebel, Austin B 15
3) Moyer, Austin J 17 4) Titsch, Gilbert T 15
27.67 57.30 (57.30)
1:24.87 (27.57) 1:57.32 (1:00.02)
2:21.70 (24.38) 2:51.10 (53.78)
3:13.41 (22.31) 3:39.11 (48.01)
99 Wichita Aqua Sho-MV ''A'' 3:35.84 3:39.18
1) Lavalle, Jonathon D 16 2) Hill, Bryce J 17
3) Witte, Keiser A 17 4) Goodson, Derick A 17
26.38 53.90 (53.90)
1:23.97 (30.07) 1:59.26 (1:05.36)
2:22.83 (23.57) 2:51.52 (52.26)
3:14.19 (22.67) 3:39.18 (47.66)
100 Nitro Swimming-ST ''B'' 3:30.87 3:39.26
1) Hemstreet, Nicholas G 17 2) Milikich, Nicholas M 15
3) Howells, Nathan B 17 4) Mayes, Sutton W 17
27.16 56.39 (56.39)
1:25.68 (29.29) 1:58.64 (1:02.25)
2:22.39 (23.75) 2:49.75 (51.11)
3:13.01 (23.26) 3:39.26 (49.51)
101 Arlington Aquati-PV ''B'' 3:33.93 3:39.29
1) Baker, Ryan O 15 2) Gorski, Ben R 16
3) Shackley, Ian L 17 4) O''Doherty, Philip A 17
26.36 54.02 (54.02)
1:22.15 (28.13) 1:54.61 (1:00.59)
2:20.04 (25.43) 2:50.07 (55.46)
3:13.00 (22.93) 3:39.29 (49.22)
102 Academy Bullets-IL ''B'' 4:08.89L 3:39.64
1) Moris, Cody M 16 2) Milinovich, Joseph M 14
3) Klatt, Tyler M 15 4) Bajda, Luke J 17
25.24 52.22 (52.22)
1:22.02 (29.80) 1:56.43 (1:04.21)
2:20.98 (24.55) 2:50.21 (53.78)
3:13.20 (22.99) 3:39.64 (49.43)
103 Arlington Aquati-PV ''A'' 3:32.25 3:40.15
1) Delancey, Jay D 17 2) Fish, Max D 18
3) Tiernan, Christian R 17 4) Outlaw, Christopher T 16
25.96 54.32 (54.32)
1:23.00 (28.68) 1:55.95 (1:01.63)
2:21.12 (25.17) 2:50.50 (54.55)
3:13.71 (23.21) 3:40.15 (49.65)
104 Maverick Swim Cl-IL ''B'' 3:34.17 3:41.25
1) Piper, Scott J 15 2) Sajaev, Phillip V 13
3) Kielma, Kevin T 17 4) Widuch, Joseph S 16
27.37 57.06 (57.06)
1:25.36 (28.30) 1:59.32 (1:02.26)
2:23.27 (23.95) 2:52.58 (53.26)
3:15.69 (23.11) 3:41.25 (48.67)
105 Atomic City Aqua-SE ''A'' 3:34.92 3:41.35
1) Schechter, Samuel J 18 2) Eldreth, James K 18
3) Goss, Jonathan D 15 4) Hondorf, Loki K 17
26.95 55.67 (55.67)
1:22.87 (27.20) 1:54.45 (58.78)
2:21.01 (26.56) 2:52.53 (58.08)
3:15.89 (23.36) 3:41.35 (48.82)
106 Wichita Swim Clu-MV ''B'' 3:33.66 3:42.69
1) Vu, David T 16 2) Heckman, Greyson P 17
3) Clemons, Christopher R 16 4) Cullinan, Kyle P 17
27.08 55.80 (55.80)
1:25.21 (29.41) 1:58.56 (1:02.76)
2:22.99 (24.43) 2:51.72 (53.16)
3:16.06 (24.34) 3:42.69 (50.97)
107 Panama City Swim-SE ''A'' 3:32.96 3:43.73
1) Pridgen, Casey L 16 2) Whitehead, Michael A 17
3) Ratliff, Jonathan D 16 4) Alexander, Liam T 15
28.08 58.65 (58.65)
1:27.60 (28.95) 2:00.71 (1:02.06)
2:24.21 (23.50) 2:51.66 (50.95)
3:16.54 (24.88) 3:43.73 (52.07)
108 Lyons Swim Club-IL ''A'' 3:35.99 3:45.22
1) Garrow, Jack M 15 2) Credit, Weston R 14
3) Garza, Kevin 15 4) Freund, David M 17
27.77 56.66 (56.66)
1:26.42 (29.76) 2:01.93 (1:05.27)
2:25.95 (24.02) 2:55.99 (54.06)
3:18.90 (22.91) 3:45.22 (49.23)
109 Old Dominion Aqu-VA ''B'' 3:33.64 3:48.92
1) Hynes, Kevin W 18 2) Oberley, Nathaniel D 17
3) Lobo, Patrick T 16 4) Simon, Garrett K 16
28.15 57.40 (57.40)
1:27.32 (29.92) 2:02.33 (1:04.93)
2:27.16 (24.83) 2:56.14 (53.81)
3:21.33 (25.19) 3:48.92 (52.78)
-- Southwest Aquati-WI ''A'' 3:33.50 DQ
1) Perez, Enrique J 16 2) Roberts, Jonathan S 17
3) Walsh, Patrick A 18 4) Szczupakiewicz, Joseph H 16
25.96 53.81 (53.81)
1:21.64 (27.83) 1:53.83 (1:00.02)
2:18.09 (24.26) 2:46.44 (52.61)
3:09.43 (22.99) DQ (48.71)
-- Nation''s Capital-PV ''A'' 3:20.24 DQ
1) Rude, Evin G 17 2) Penzler, Reid M 17
3) Southern, Benjamin N 17 4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D
24.53 50.96 (50.96)
1:17.31 (26.35) 1:48.37 (57.41)
2:11.13 (22.76) 2:38.26 (49.89)
2:59.80 (21.54) DQ (45.89)
-- Jersey Wahoos-MA ''B'' 3:32.20 DFS
-- Flyers Aquatic S-OZ ''A'' 3:32.35 DFS
-- Machine Aquatics-PV ''A'' 3:28.84 DFS
1) Smith, Grayson T 17 2) Fiala, Brandon C 17
3) Murphy, James F 15 4) Hansen, Cory A 18
-- Mount Pleasant S-SC ''B'' 3:34.08 DFS
-- Long Island Aqua-MR ''A'' 3:28.45 NS
1) Hall, Delaney W 16 2) Stoski, Nicholas A 17
3) Towers, Zachary D 15 4) Ching, Benjamin 18
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 44
1. Nation''s Capital Swim Club 456.5 2. Dayton Raiders 323
3. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 318 4. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics 199
5. Dynamo Swim Club 194 6. New Trier Swim Club 184
7. Club Wolverine 175.5 8. Baylor Swim Club 144
8. Nitro Swimming 144 10. SwimAtlanta 138
11. Jersey Wahoos 133.5 12. Clearwater Aquatic Team 131
12. Tide 131 14. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 126
15. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 123 16. Bolles School Sharks 117
17. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 103 18. Crimson Aquatics 100
19. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 96 20. Northern KY Clippers Swimming 63
21. Machine Aquatics 52.5 22. Panama City Swim Team 48.5
23. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 48 23. Magnolia Aquatic Club 48
25. Academy Bullets Swim Club 42 26. UN 37
27. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 36 28. Unattached Nba 34
29. Delta Aquatics 31.5 30. Oakland Live Y''Ers 30
31. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 28 32. High Tide Aquatics 26
33. Dads Club Swim Team 25 34. Reno Aquatic Club 23
35. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club 21 36. Marlins of Raleigh 20
37. Cats Aquatic Team 17 38. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 16
38. Lakeside Swim Team 16 40. North Bay Aquatics 15
41. Unattached 14 42. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 13
42. Edina Swim Club 13 42. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 13
45. Quest Swimming 12 46. Clovis Swim Club 9.5
47. Westmont Swim Club 9 47. Blue Dolfins 9
49. The Woodlands Swim Team 8 50. Team Suffolk 7
50. Tidewater Aquatic Club 7 50. Palatine Park Dist Swim Team 7
53. Maverick Swim Club 5.5 54. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 5
55. Fox Valley Swim Team 4 56. New Wave Swim Team 3
57. Rochester Swim Club Orcas 2 57. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 2
57. City of Richardson Swim Team 2 60. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club 1
60. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc 1 60. Highlander Aquatic Club 1