11/3/2012 - 11/3/2012
Washington, D.C., USA
Licensed to American University HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0
American Bucknell Navy Meet - 11/3/2012
Results
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Emily A FR U.S. Navy-MD 24.36
2 Randolph, Colleen E JR U.S. Navy-MD 24.66
3 Thompson, Maddie A FR U.S. Navy-MD 24.74
4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R JR Bucknell-MA 25.00
5 Bilunas, Brianna L SO U.S. Navy-MD x25.07
6 Perry, Lauren M SO Bucknell-MA 25.18
7 Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR Bucknell-MA 26.01
8 Lasche, Olivia American-PV 27.21
9 Wright, Emily JR Bucknell-MA x27.40
-- Rist, Konnor E FR U.S. Navy-MD X25.59
-- Hernandez, Monica A FR U.S. Navy-MD X25.82
-- Skaggs, Nicole L FR U.S. Navy-MD X25.89
-- Rollando, Alyssa K JR Bucknell-MA X26.65
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Emily A FR U.S. Navy-MD 53.45
25.93 53.45
2 Reminger, Danielle C SR U.S. Navy-MD 53.63
25.77 53.63
3 Darmody, Kellie A SR U.S. Navy-MD 53.80
26.11 53.80
4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R JR Bucknell-MA 54.34
26.02 54.34
5 Perry, Lauren M SO Bucknell-MA 54.41
26.44 54.41
6 Bradford, Ellen M FR U.S. Navy-MD x55.55
26.82 55.55
7 Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR Bucknell-MA 55.60
26.97 55.60
8 Wright, Emily JR Bucknell-MA x56.02
26.80 56.02
9 Olesnyckyj, Lesia American-PV 58.92
28.44 58.92
-- Thompson, Maddie A FR U.S. Navy-MD X54.14
26.25 54.14
-- Randolph, Colleen E JR U.S. Navy-MD X54.56
26.19 54.56
-- Nowak, Haley A JR U.S. Navy-MD X55.08
26.61 55.08
-- Boughton, Melissa D SO U.S. Navy-MD X55.73
27.07 55.73
-- Skaggs, Nicole L FR U.S. Navy-MD X57.40
27.41 57.40
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Reminger, Danielle C SR U.S. Navy-MD 1:54.54
26.83 55.87 1:24.85 1:54.54
2 Dudley, Rachael K FR U.S. Navy-MD 1:55.68
27.41 56.75 1:26.36 1:55.68
3 Thompson, Maddie A FR U.S. Navy-MD 1:56.15
26.78 56.25 1:26.34 1:56.15
4 Porcellio, Liz SR Bucknell-MA 1:56.18
27.73 57.45 1:26.94 1:56.18
5 Perry, Lauren M SO Bucknell-MA 1:56.63
27.42 56.86 1:26.76 1:56.63
6 Nassif, Morgan E FR U.S. Navy-MD x1:57.76
27.33 57.10 1:27.45 1:57.76
7 Nawrocki, Alanna S FR Bucknell-MA 2:00.87
27.78 58.02 1:29.57 2:00.87
8 Taddeo, Marisa S SR Bucknell-MA x2:02.09
27.71 58.48 1:30.41 2:02.09
9 Olesnyckyj, Lesia American-PV 2:07.70
29.85 1:02.04 1:35.28 2:07.70
10 Mentyka, Lena American-PV 2:10.12
30.00 1:02.95 1:36.51 2:10.12
-- Boughton, Melissa D SO U.S. Navy-MD X2:01.06
28.15 59.19 1:30.31 2:01.06
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dudley, Rachael K FR U.S. Navy-MD 5:06.11
29.46 1:01.13 1:32.37 2:03.46 2:33.95 3:04.40 3:34.94 4:05.73
4:36.40 5:06.11
2 Nassif, Morgan E FR U.S. Navy-MD 5:07.78
29.20 1:00.48 1:32.03 2:03.52 2:34.57 3:05.35 3:36.05 4:07.23
4:37.82 5:07.78
3 Pontecorvo, Kelly M JR Bucknell-MA 5:08.84
29.76 1:01.00 1:32.36 2:03.80 2:35.22 3:06.49 3:37.22 4:07.88
4:38.70 5:08.84
4 Reutzel, Megan L FR U.S. Navy-MD 5:13.23
29.41 1:01.02 1:32.76 2:04.66 2:36.35 3:08.24 3:39.70 4:11.41
4:42.88 5:13.23
5 Vaughn, Rheanna L JR U.S. Navy-MD x5:17.07
29.55 1:01.67 1:34.09 2:06.70 2:39.37 3:11.00 3:42.88 4:14.61
4:46.39 5:17.07
6 Griest, Anna SR Bucknell-MA 5:17.89
30.01 1:01.61 1:33.55 2:05.67 2:37.86 3:10.12 3:42.44 4:14.82
4:46.86 5:17.89
7 Archer, Leanne Q FR Bucknell-MA 5:20.51
29.23 1:00.96 1:33.02 2:05.18 2:37.49 3:09.98 3:42.77 4:15.64
4:48.61 5:20.51
8 Besman, Melissa L JR Bucknell-MA x5:23.37
29.94 1:02.15 1:34.71 2:07.40 2:40.09 3:12.72 3:45.56 4:18.56
4:51.35 5:23.37
9 Abbott, Jenn L JR U.S. Navy-MD x5:27.48
29.78 1:02.31 1:35.23 2:08.27 2:41.61 3:14.93 3:48.30 4:21.64
4:54.83 5:27.48
10 Knippenberg, Kerri N SO American-PV 5:29.39
30.31 1:02.95 1:36.15 2:09.21 2:41.96 3:15.30 3:48.40 4:22.09
4:55.75 5:29.39
-- Shroyer, Jackie P SO Bucknell-MA X5:20.49
29.08 1:01.49 1:33.93 2:06.49 2:39.13 3:11.95 3:44.07 4:16.70
4:49.04 5:20.49
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M JR Bucknell-MA 10:24.74
29.90 1:01.36 1:33.00 2:04.77 2:36.50 3:08.24 3:39.86 4:11.50
4:42.97 5:14.45 5:45.87 6:17.06 6:48.22 7:19.13 7:50.27 8:21.38
8:52.65 9:23.78 9:54.69 10:24.74
2 Nassif, Morgan E FR U.S. Navy-MD 10:34.40
29.13 59.83 1:30.93 2:02.06 2:33.70 3:05.14 3:36.87 4:08.61
4:40.38 5:12.04 5:43.90 6:15.77 6:47.89 7:19.85 7:51.70 8:24.44
8:56.95 9:29.49 10:02.08 10:34.40
3 Nowak, Haley A JR U.S. Navy-MD 10:39.57
29.92 1:01.90 1:34.15 2:06.75 2:39.01 3:10.96 3:43.08 4:15.39
4:47.76 5:20.05 5:52.02 6:23.87 6:55.63 7:27.41 7:59.38 8:31.55
9:03.84 9:35.94 10:08.01 10:39.57
4 Brennan, Sam N SO U.S. Navy-MD 10:42.12
30.01 1:02.22 1:34.72 2:07.20 2:39.88 3:12.36 3:44.79 4:17.21
4:49.19 5:21.74 5:53.98 6:25.99 6:58.38 7:30.52 8:03.21 8:35.11
9:07.40 9:39.46 10:11.96 10:42.12
5 Griest, Anna SR Bucknell-MA 10:46.61
30.29 1:02.41 1:34.88 2:07.43 2:40.16 3:12.85 3:45.38 4:17.94
4:50.58 5:23.05 5:55.53 6:27.78 7:00.26 7:32.57 8:05.07 8:37.34
9:09.90 9:42.46 10:14.99 10:46.61
6 Archer, Leanne Q FR Bucknell-MA 11:00.60
30.27 1:03.17 1:36.06 2:08.72 2:41.73 3:14.60 3:47.66 4:20.98
4:54.39 5:27.69 6:01.02 6:34.47 7:08.03 7:41.44 8:14.84 8:48.15
9:21.58 9:55.16 10:28.50 11:00.60
7 Reutzel, Megan L FR U.S. Navy-MD x11:20.15
30.81 1:03.82 1:37.06 2:10.32 2:43.48 3:17.12 3:50.67 4:24.65
4:58.90 5:32.51 6:06.89 6:41.01 7:15.21 7:50.06 8:24.89 8:59.44
9:34.51 10:09.42 10:44.07 11:20.15
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Levendoski, Emma K FR Bucknell-MA 57.98
28.69 57.98
2 Darmody, Kellie A SR U.S. Navy-MD 58.32
28.61 58.32
3 Baguley, Lauren T JR U.S. Navy-MD 58.60
28.75 58.60
4 Rist, Konnor E FR U.S. Navy-MD 58.93
28.72 58.93
5 Macfarlane, Zoe C FR U.S. Navy-MD x58.95
29.01 58.95
6 Henderson, Ashley L FR Bucknell-MA 59.00
29.25 59.00
7 Brennan, Jen A JR Bucknell-MA 1:00.89
29.77 1:00.89
8 Reutzel, Megan L FR U.S. Navy-MD x1:01.27
30.35 1:01.27
9 Shroyer, Jackie P SO Bucknell-MA x1:02.35
30.58 1:02.35
10 Vonheeringen, Julia E JR American-PV 1:04.90
31.17 1:04.90
-- Thach, Amanda K SO U.S. Navy-MD X1:01.40
30.03 1:01.40
-- Schroeder, Sydney E SO Bucknell-MA X1:02.27
30.35 1:02.27
-- Brekovsky, Rachel E FR Bucknell-MA X1:02.97
30.52 1:02.97
-- Macfarlane, Maddie C JR U.S. Navy-MD X1:03.28
31.00 1:03.28
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Macfarlane, Zoe C FR U.S. Navy-MD 2:05.42
29.97 1:01.40 1:33.41 2:05.42
2 Levendoski, Emma K FR Bucknell-MA 2:05.90
29.64 1:01.81 1:34.36 2:05.90
3 Baguley, Lauren T JR U.S. Navy-MD 2:08.44
30.27 1:02.91 1:36.07 2:08.44
4 Thach, Amanda K SO U.S. Navy-MD 2:09.87
31.01 1:03.47 1:36.53 2:09.87
5 Nawrocki, Alanna S FR Bucknell-MA 2:10.09
31.52 1:04.11 1:37.55 2:10.09
6 Brennan, Jen A JR Bucknell-MA 2:12.22
31.45 1:04.77 1:38.85 2:12.22
7 Macfarlane, Maddie C JR U.S. Navy-MD x2:15.66
32.43 1:06.72 1:41.83 2:15.66
8 Taddeo, Marisa S SR Bucknell-MA x2:16.86
31.35 1:05.83 1:41.64 2:16.86
9 Knippenberg, Kerri N SO American-PV 2:21.98
33.52 1:09.19 1:45.42 2:21.98
10 Mentyka, Lena American-PV 2:23.73
33.47 1:09.49 1:45.83 2:23.73
-- Rist, Konnor E FR U.S. Navy-MD X2:09.54
30.69 1:03.71 1:36.84 2:09.54
-- Koziol, Stephanie M SO Bucknell-MA X2:15.61
33.09 1:07.70 1:42.28 2:15.61
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gorinski, Laura M SR U.S. Navy-MD 1:05.53
31.15 1:05.53
2 Bradford, Ellen M FR U.S. Navy-MD 1:06.75
31.85 1:06.75
3 Young, Katie A FR U.S. Navy-MD 1:07.50
32.07 1:07.50
4 Oxley, Morgan G SR Bucknell-MA 1:08.41
31.72 1:08.41
5 Doan, Kristine H FR U.S. Navy-MD x1:09.12
32.55 1:09.12
6 Norton, Emily A SO Bucknell-MA 1:09.52
33.00 1:09.52
7 Simonson, Keely R FR U.S. Navy-MD x1:10.33
33.80 1:10.33
8 Gwynn, Emily W FR Bucknell-MA 1:11.05
34.40 1:11.05
9 Weingarten, Abby F SO American-PV 1:13.01
35.11 1:13.01
10 Lattimer, Meg E SO Bucknell-MA x1:13.39
34.92 1:13.39
-- Ross, Stephanie M FR U.S. Navy-MD X1:09.61
33.15 1:09.61
-- Abbott, Jenn L JR U.S. Navy-MD X1:10.42
33.38 1:10.42
-- Hernandez, Monica A FR U.S. Navy-MD X1:10.57
33.51 1:10.57
-- Gautieri, Gina M SO Bucknell-MA X1:13.12
34.81 1:13.12
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gorinski, Laura M SR U.S. Navy-MD 2:22.43
32.70 1:09.39 1:46.00 2:22.43
2 Young, Katie A FR U.S. Navy-MD 2:25.83
33.95 1:11.15 1:48.18 2:25.83
3 Porcellio, Liz SR Bucknell-MA 2:26.23
34.60 1:12.03 1:49.17 2:26.23
4 Doan, Kristine H FR U.S. Navy-MD 2:27.34
33.66 1:10.95 1:48.85 2:27.34
5 Norton, Emily A SO Bucknell-MA 2:28.50
33.61 1:11.34 1:50.43 2:28.50
6 Lattimer, Meg E SO Bucknell-MA 2:32.84
35.69 1:15.09 1:54.27 2:32.84
7 Oxley, Morgan G SR Bucknell-MA x2:33.85
33.48 1:11.68 1:52.44 2:33.85
8 Ross, Stephanie M FR U.S. Navy-MD x2:34.25
35.35 1:14.75 1:54.03 2:34.25
-- Gwynn, Emily W FR Bucknell-MA X2:32.20
34.48 1:12.67 1:52.16 2:32.20
-- Hernandez, Monica A FR U.S. Navy-MD X2:32.84
34.54 1:12.61 1:52.33 2:32.84
-- Gautieri, Gina M SO Bucknell-MA X2:35.08
35.73 1:15.40 1:55.45 2:35.08
-- Follman, Ali L FR American-PV DQ
35.32 1:13.98 1:53.76 DQ
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Paruso, Toni A SR U.S. Navy-MD 57.69
26.90 57.69
2 Dudley, Rachael K FR U.S. Navy-MD 57.97
28.21 57.97
3 Purdy, Kristen L JR Bucknell-MA 59.02
27.92 59.02
4 Darmody, Kellie A SR U.S. Navy-MD 59.39
27.86 59.39
5 Henderson, Ashley L FR Bucknell-MA 59.52
27.85 59.52
6 Reminger, Danielle C SR U.S. Navy-MD x1:00.13
28.17 1:00.13
7 Brennan, Jen A JR Bucknell-MA 1:02.32
29.34 1:02.32
8 Schroeder, Sydney E SO Bucknell-MA x1:02.44
29.03 1:02.44
9 Vonheeringen, Julia E JR American-PV 1:02.67
29.14 1:02.67
10 Mentyka, Lena American-PV 1:05.78
30.64 1:05.78
-- Cortesio, Catherine M JR U.S. Navy-MD X1:00.78
28.56 1:00.78
-- Boughton, Melissa D SO U.S. Navy-MD X1:01.32
29.26 1:01.32
-- Bilunas, Brianna L SO U.S. Navy-MD X1:02.84
28.83 1:02.84
-- Truskot, Sarah J SO U.S. Navy-MD X1:03.85
30.10 1:03.85
-- Rollando, Alyssa K JR Bucknell-MA X1:04.78
30.21 1:04.78
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Vaughn, Rheanna L JR U.S. Navy-MD 2:06.89
29.06 1:01.13 1:33.88 2:06.89
2 Paruso, Toni A SR U.S. Navy-MD 2:08.17
28.29 1:00.36 1:33.86 2:08.17
3 Purdy, Kristen L JR Bucknell-MA 2:10.78
29.51 1:02.80 1:36.83 2:10.78
4 Koziol, Stephanie M SO Bucknell-MA 2:11.82
29.44 1:02.76 1:37.05 2:11.82
5 Besman, Melissa L JR Bucknell-MA 2:15.22
30.42 1:04.83 1:40.47 2:15.22
6 Cortesio, Catherine M JR U.S. Navy-MD 2:17.03
29.68 1:04.41 1:40.91 2:17.03
7 Follman, Ali L FR American-PV 2:22.64
31.73 1:06.16 1:44.36 2:22.64
-- Truskot, Sarah J SO U.S. Navy-MD X2:17.04
30.73 1:05.96 1:41.35 2:17.04
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gorinski, Laura M SR U.S. Navy-MD 2:07.86
28.86 1:02.88 1:38.22 2:07.86
2 Henderson, Ashley L FR Bucknell-MA 2:09.05
28.19 1:01.33 1:38.93 2:09.05
3 Bradford, Ellen M FR U.S. Navy-MD 2:09.76
29.30 1:02.54 1:39.50 2:09.76
4 Porcellio, Liz SR Bucknell-MA 2:09.87
28.64 1:02.55 1:39.85 2:09.87
5 Purdy, Kristen L JR Bucknell-MA 2:13.39
28.73 1:03.14 1:43.59 2:13.39
6 Koziol, Stephanie M SO Bucknell-MA x2:17.62
30.01 1:06.24 1:46.46 2:17.62
7 Vonheeringen, Julia E JR American-PV 2:17.69
29.46 1:05.40 1:45.03 2:17.69
8 Follman, Ali L FR American-PV 2:21.26
30.52 1:06.97 1:48.43 2:21.26
-- Nawrocki, Alanna S FR Bucknell-MA X2:13.31
29.62 1:03.38 1:42.35 2:13.31
-- Young, Katie A FR U.S. Navy-MD X2:14.58
30.07 1:05.78 1:42.58 2:14.58
-- Simonson, Keely R FR U.S. Navy-MD X2:14.87
29.41 1:04.26 1:43.47 2:14.87
-- Doan, Kristine H FR U.S. Navy-MD X2:16.42
29.79 1:06.14 1:44.65 2:16.42
-- Macfarlane, Maddie C JR U.S. Navy-MD X2:18.17
31.66 1:05.10 1:46.93 2:18.17
-- Brekovsky, Rachel E FR Bucknell-MA X2:18.63
30.02 1:04.25 1:46.94 2:18.63
-- Ross, Stephanie M FR U.S. Navy-MD X2:19.07
29.29 1:05.53 1:46.32 2:19.07
Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Boyle, Tara N SO Bucknell-MA 238.10
2 Hetherington, Katie A SO Bucknell-MA 238.00
3 Parker, Melissa D SO American-PV 227.35
4 Molchany, Tori W SO Bucknell-MA 220.60
5 Saitta, Emily FR U.S. Navy-MD 207.30
6 Smith, Kylie SO American-PV 187.55
7 Bolle, Lisa SR Bucknell-MA x175.40
8 Nicholl, Jordyn E SR U.S. Navy-MD 172.95
9 Jesse, Julie FR U.S. Navy-MD 168.00
9 Curtis, Lara FR Bucknell-MA x168.00
11 Barton, Jenna M SO American-PV 156.25
12 Kruz, Jenna FR American-PV x144.55
13 Miller, Emma G FR Bucknell-MA x138.30
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hetherington, Katie A SO Bucknell-MA 222.85
2 Boyle, Tara N SO Bucknell-MA 222.20
3 Parker, Melissa D SO American-PV 220.95
4 Molchany, Tori W SO Bucknell-MA 212.35
5 Bolle, Lisa SR Bucknell-MA x197.25
6 Curtis, Lara FR Bucknell-MA x184.20
7 Jesse, Julie FR U.S. Navy-MD 182.50
8 Saitta, Emily FR U.S. Navy-MD 176.15
9 Nicholl, Jordyn E SR U.S. Navy-MD 172.85
10 Miller, Emma G FR Bucknell-MA x167.45
11 Barton, Jenna M SO American-PV 139.65
12 Smith, Kylie SO American-PV 139.50
13 Kruz, Jenna FR American-PV x95.55
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bucknell University-MA ''A'' 1:40.22
1) Wright, Emily JR 2) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R JR
3) Perry, Lauren M SO 4) Porcellio, Liz SR
26.21 51.24 1:15.66 1:40.22
2 Bucknell University-MA ''B'' 1:42.86
1) Levendoski, Emma K FR 2) Taddeo, Marisa S SR
3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR 4) Oxley, Morgan G SR
25.72 50.98 1:16.50 1:42.86
3 Bucknell University-MA ''C'' x1:46.19
1) Brekovsky, Rachel E FR 2) Rollando, Alyssa K JR
3) Shroyer, Jackie P SO 4) Norton, Emily A SO
26.50 53.45 1:19.62 1:46.19
4 American University-PV ''A'' 1:48.47
1) Lasche, Olivia G FR 2) Olesnyckyi, Lesia FR
3) Liang, Ellie Z FR 4) Weingarten, Abby F SO
28.48 53.24 1:20.67 1:48.47
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''A'' X1:39.20
1) Paruso, Toni A SR 2) Darmody, Kellie A SR
3) Brown, Emily A FR 4) Randolph, Colleen E JR
25.56 49.98 1:14.31 1:39.20
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''B'' X1:40.21
1) Reminger, Danielle C SR 2) Cortesio, Catherine M JR
3) Thompson, Maddie A FR 4) Bilunas, Brianna L SO
25.08 50.51 1:15.33 1:40.21
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''C'' X1:42.38
1) Rist, Konnor E FR 2) Reutzel, Megan L FR
3) Nowak, Haley A JR 4) Hernandez, Monica A FR
25.79 51.85 1:17.28 1:42.38
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''D'' X1:42.78
1) Dudley, Rachael K FR 2) Macfarlane, Zoe C FR
3) Macfarlane, Maddie C JR 4) Abbott, Jenn L JR
26.12 51.37 1:17.51 1:42.78
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''G'' X1:42.87
1) Baguley, Lauren T JR 2) Bradford, Ellen M FR
3) Boughton, Melissa D SO 4) Young, Katie A FR
25.50 51.07 1:16.49 1:42.87
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''E'' X1:44.76
1) Thach, Amanda K SO 2) Vaughn, Rheanna L JR
3) Ross, Stephanie M FR 4) Nassif, Morgan E FR
25.88 52.11 1:18.75 1:44.76
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''F'' X1:45.55
1) Truskot, Sarah J SO 2) Skaggs, Nicole L FR
3) Simonson, Keely R FR 4) Doan, Kristine H FR
28.30 54.07 1:19.98 1:45.55
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''A'' 1:48.43
1) Darmody, Kellie A SR 2) Gorinski, Laura M SR
3) Paruso, Toni A SR 4) Randolph, Colleen E JR
27.94 58.33 1:24.10 1:48.43
2 Bucknell University-MA ''A'' 1:49.89
1) Levendoski, Emma K FR 2) Oxley, Morgan G SR
3) Purdy, Kristen L JR 4) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R JR
27.83 58.56 1:25.27 1:49.89
3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''B'' 1:51.82
1) Rist, Konnor E FR 2) Bradford, Ellen M FR
3) Vaughn, Rheanna L JR 4) Brown, Emily A FR
28.42 59.79 1:28.96 1:51.82
4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''C'' 1:52.37
1) Macfarlane, Zoe C FR 2) Hernandez, Monica A FR
3) Cortesio, Catherine M JR 4) Bilunas, Brianna L SO
28.80 1:00.31 1:27.36 1:52.37
5 Bucknell University-MA ''B'' 1:52.60
1) Brennan, Jen A JR 2) Norton, Emily A SO
3) Henderson, Ashley L FR 4) Wright, Emily JR
28.49 1:00.49 1:27.07 1:52.60
6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''D'' 1:54.60
1) Thach, Amanda K SO 2) Doan, Kristine H FR
3) Boughton, Melissa D SO 4) Skaggs, Nicole L FR
29.48 1:01.17 1:28.49 1:54.60
7 Bucknell University-MA ''C'' 1:55.90
1) Taddeo, Marisa S SR 2) Gwynn, Emily W FR
3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR 4) Brekovsky, Rachel E FR
29.28 1:02.49 1:30.08 1:55.90
8 Bucknell University-MA ''D'' 1:57.03
1) Schroeder, Sydney E SO 2) Gautieri, Gina M SO
3) Shroyer, Jackie P SO 4) Rollando, Alyssa K JR
29.29 1:02.90 1:30.58 1:57.03
9 American University-PV ''A'' 1:57.58
1) Vonheeringen, Julia E JR 2) Follman, Ali L FR
3) Mentyka, Lena 4) Lasche, Olivia
30.36 1:02.86 1:31.84 1:57.58
10 American University-PV ''B'' 1:59.37
1) Liang, Ellie 2) Weingarten, Abby F SO
3) Knippenberg, Kerri N SO 4) Olesnyckyj, Lesia
30.83 1:04.22 1:32.41 1:59.37
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''E'' X1:56.85
1) Macfarlane, Maddie C JR 2) Simonson, Keely R FR
3) Truskot, Sarah J SO 4) Thompson, Maddie A FR
30.36 1:03.34 1:32.24 1:56.85
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Parker, Robbie J SR U.S. Navy-MD 21.23
2 Bowden, Daniel B SO U.S. Navy-MD 21.36
3 Bagent, Sean SR U.S. Navy-MD 21.88
4 Reitz, Trevor J JR Bucknell-MA 21.95
5 Grune, Steven B FR Bucknell-MA 21.96
6 Fry, Ben P FR U.S. Navy-MD x21.97
7 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR Bucknell-MA 22.31
8 Allada, Mike A SO American-PV 23.23
9 Hall, Dylan American-PV 23.26
10 Kell, Michael American-PV 24.19
11 Jackson, Jakobi FR American-PV x24.60
12 McCarroll, Toby FR American-PV x26.03
-- Weber, Riley P FR U.S. Navy-MD X22.04
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Davison, Hugh M JR U.S. Navy-MD 47.55
22.97 47.55
2 Reitz, Trevor J JR Bucknell-MA 47.67
23.30 47.67
3 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR Bucknell-MA 48.36
23.33 48.36
4 James, Cameron T FR Bucknell-MA 48.43
23.78 48.43
5 Weber, Riley P FR U.S. Navy-MD 48.71
23.76 48.71
6 Hadley, Matt J JR Bucknell-MA x48.80
23.74 48.80
7 Bowden, Daniel B SO U.S. Navy-MD 48.97
23.40 48.97
8 Quinn, Daniel C SR U.S. Navy-MD x50.03
23.97 50.03
9 Hall, Dylan American-PV 50.46
24.33 50.46
10 Allada, Mike A SO American-PV 50.80
24.80 50.80
11 Zenere, Giorgio FR American-PV 52.33
25.16 52.33
-- Fry, Ben P FR U.S. Navy-MD X48.07
23.25 48.07
-- Bomberger, Dain A SO U.S. Navy-MD X48.39
23.23 48.39
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Duvall, Thomas J FR U.S. Navy-MD 1:42.21
24.31 50.13 1:15.98 1:42.21
2 Davison, Hugh M JR U.S. Navy-MD 1:42.92
24.14 50.66 1:17.19 1:42.92
3 Wurm, Matt V JR American-PV 1:42.94
24.26 50.91 1:17.14 1:42.94
4 James, Cameron T FR Bucknell-MA 1:44.59
24.52 51.19 1:18.18 1:44.59
5 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR Bucknell-MA 1:46.32
24.97 51.36 1:18.63 1:46.32
6 Bomberger, Dain A SO U.S. Navy-MD 1:47.59
25.18 52.45 1:19.50 1:47.59
7 Quinn, Daniel C SR U.S. Navy-MD x1:47.99
24.62 51.65 1:19.86 1:47.99
8 Krause, Billy K SR Bucknell-MA 1:48.29
25.25 52.69 1:20.40 1:48.29
9 Hall, Dylan American-PV 1:49.88
25.31 53.14 1:21.50 1:49.88
10 Shanley, Jeff P FR Bucknell-MA x1:52.92
25.70 54.21 1:23.98 1:52.92
11 Honig, Ross M SO American-PV 1:53.85
25.99 54.63 1:24.00 1:53.85
12 Zenere, Giorgio FR American-PV x1:56.82
25.99 55.34 1:26.10 1:56.82
13 Keene, Alex A JR American-PV x1:58.82
27.20 57.49 1:28.24 1:58.82
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Duvall, Thomas J FR U.S. Navy-MD 4:33.26
25.12 52.42 1:19.65 1:47.31 2:14.84 2:42.45 3:10.36 3:38.60
4:06.84 4:33.26
2 Mita, Riley N SO U.S. Navy-MD 4:40.57
25.68 53.62 1:21.91 1:50.16 2:18.32 2:46.83 3:15.61 3:44.63
4:13.13 4:40.57
3 Wurm, Matt V JR American-PV 4:43.11
25.11 53.04 1:21.29 1:49.92 2:18.81 2:47.58 3:16.68 3:45.89
4:15.07 4:43.11
4 Martin, Noah W FR U.S. Navy-MD 4:46.82
26.69 55.27 1:24.52 1:54.22 2:23.42 2:52.54 3:21.95 3:50.90
4:19.51 4:46.82
5 Rasnick, Dylan American-PV 4:47.03
25.59 53.39 1:21.81 1:50.27 2:19.02 2:48.22 3:17.81 3:47.86
4:17.83 4:47.03
6 Krause, Billy K SR Bucknell-MA 4:47.66
26.17 54.51 1:23.21 1:52.49 2:21.69 2:50.79 3:19.78 3:49.27
4:18.92 4:47.66
7 DeBaugh, Jonathan G FR U.S. Navy-MD x4:49.05
26.49 55.48 1:24.95 1:54.70 2:24.30 2:53.79 3:23.37 3:52.87
4:22.28 4:49.05
8 Phillips, Brian D FR Bucknell-MA 4:49.14
27.45 56.85 1:25.91 1:55.21 2:24.75 2:54.41 3:23.65 3:52.99
4:21.88 4:49.14
9 Greene, Collin C SO Bucknell-MA 4:55.12
27.48 57.09 1:26.61 1:56.51 2:26.36 2:56.23 3:25.71 3:56.13
4:26.38 4:55.12
10 Beatty, George G SO Bucknell-MA x5:00.62
26.62 55.70 1:25.48 1:55.91 2:26.57 2:57.27 3:28.45 3:59.77
4:30.64 5:00.62
11 Honig, Ross M SO American-PV 5:08.64
27.20 57.50 1:28.15 1:58.90 2:30.09 3:01.53 3:33.41 4:05.66
4:37.70 5:08.64
12 Keene, Alex A JR American-PV x5:26.73
29.41 1:01.43 1:34.30 2:07.50 2:40.67 3:13.73 3:46.95 4:20.27
4:53.72 5:26.73
-- Vagts, Justin W SR U.S. Navy-MD X4:41.56
25.61 53.56 1:22.11 1:51.12 2:20.00 2:48.75 3:17.34 3:45.87
4:14.30 4:41.56
-- Carlson, David H FR U.S. Navy-MD X5:05.25
28.37 57.98 1:27.71 1:57.99 2:28.62 2:59.46 3:30.90 4:02.50
4:34.34 5:05.25
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nickell, Alex J FR U.S. Navy-MD 9:34.68
26.78 55.47 1:24.47 1:53.90 2:23.35 2:52.57 3:21.41 3:50.70
4:20.03 4:49.50 5:18.14 5:46.99 6:15.91 6:44.91 7:13.73 7:42.35
8:11.01 8:39.34 9:07.82 9:34.68
2 Mita, Riley N SO U.S. Navy-MD 9:36.44
26.19 54.47 1:23.68 1:52.61 2:21.60 2:50.43 3:19.35 3:48.61
4:17.77 4:46.78 5:15.52 5:44.56 6:13.64 6:43.20 7:12.41 7:41.72
8:11.09 8:39.94 9:08.61 9:36.44
3 Vagts, Justin W SR U.S. Navy-MD 9:38.66
26.67 55.80 1:24.99 1:54.14 2:23.39 2:52.68 3:22.02 3:51.23
4:20.33 4:49.57 5:18.62 5:48.02 6:16.91 6:45.99 7:15.26 7:44.17
8:13.00 8:42.06 9:11.03 9:38.66
4 Rasnick, Dylan American-PV 9:48.67
27.14 56.00 1:25.13 1:54.55 2:24.03 2:53.50 3:22.83 3:52.38
4:21.81 4:51.29 5:20.70 5:50.11 6:19.60 6:49.24 7:19.26 7:49.32
8:19.40 8:49.36 9:19.02 9:48.67
5 Phillips, Brian D FR Bucknell-MA 9:56.21
28.37 59.21 1:30.07 2:00.73 2:30.66 3:00.68 3:30.27 3:59.94
4:29.82 4:59.76 5:29.29 5:59.07 6:29.06 6:59.10 7:29.33 7:59.21
8:29.13 8:58.68 9:28.34 9:56.21
6 Martin, Noah W FR U.S. Navy-MD x10:01.87
26.80 55.77 1:25.13 1:54.60 2:24.42 2:54.54 3:24.57 3:55.21
4:25.50 4:56.20 5:26.17 5:56.80 6:26.82 6:57.52 7:28.56 7:59.45
8:30.16 9:01.37 9:31.92 10:01.87
7 Greene, Collin C SO Bucknell-MA 10:05.05
28.04 57.69 1:28.57 2:00.04 2:30.92 3:01.91 3:32.62 4:03.77
4:34.83 5:05.61 5:35.66 6:06.48 6:37.63 7:07.87 7:38.12 8:07.66
8:37.96 9:07.34 9:36.54 10:05.05
8 Beatty, George G SO Bucknell-MA 10:21.03
28.43 58.93 1:30.16 2:01.54 2:33.10 3:04.77 3:36.74 4:08.32
4:40.01 5:11.58 5:42.82 6:14.19 6:44.51 7:15.86 7:46.82 8:18.13
8:48.91 9:19.76 9:50.38 10:21.03
9 Saunders, Ryan K SO American-PV 10:31.77
27.83 57.98 1:28.76 1:59.78 2:31.05 3:02.83 3:34.53 4:06.25
4:38.48 5:10.34 5:42.51 6:14.86 6:46.88 7:18.98 7:51.26 8:23.20
8:55.50 9:27.79 10:00.10 10:31.77
10 Kell, Michael American-PV 10:49.50
28.46 59.92 1:31.93 2:04.52 2:37.53 3:10.63 3:43.55 4:16.44
4:49.51 5:22.10 5:55.43 6:28.59 7:01.54 7:34.52 8:07.41 8:40.32
9:12.83 9:45.45 10:17.91 10:49.50
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ballance, Bobby L JR American-PV 52.04
25.51 52.04
2 Walsh, Brendan T SO U.S. Navy-MD 52.14
25.39 52.14
3 Stark, Joe A SR U.S. Navy-MD 52.80
26.41 52.80
4 Volaski, Harrison A SO American-PV 53.21
26.15 53.21
5 Bondurant, Ben S SR U.S. Navy-MD 53.72
26.10 53.72
6 Rappaport, Will L FR Bucknell-MA 53.89
26.32 53.89
7 Pham, Tyler American-PV 53.94
25.64 53.94
8 Hadley, Matt J JR Bucknell-MA 54.13
26.34 54.13
9 Nangle, JT T FR Bucknell-MA 55.28
26.81 55.28
10 Carlson, David H FR U.S. Navy-MD x55.99
27.49 55.99
11 Suchomel, Bryce J SR Bucknell-MA x57.32
27.68 57.32
12 Honig, Ross M SO American-PV x58.49
28.44 58.49
-- Marberry, Wes P FR Bucknell-MA X55.66
26.77 55.66
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stark, Joe A SR U.S. Navy-MD 1:53.56
27.28 56.43 1:25.46 1:53.56
2 Wurm, Matt V JR American-PV 1:53.68
27.14 56.41 1:25.52 1:53.68
3 Nickell, Alex J FR U.S. Navy-MD 1:53.96
27.21 56.26 1:25.77 1:53.96
4 Ballance, Bobby L JR American-PV 1:55.03
27.96 58.28 1:27.56 1:55.03
5 Rappaport, Will L FR Bucknell-MA 1:56.39
27.26 56.65 1:26.55 1:56.39
6 Volaski, Harrison A SO American-PV 1:56.66
27.79 57.38 1:27.37 1:56.66
7 Marberry, Wes P FR Bucknell-MA 1:57.86
27.98 57.72 1:27.72 1:57.86
8 Carlson, David H FR U.S. Navy-MD 1:58.45
27.98 57.42 1:27.63 1:58.45
9 Nangle, JT T FR Bucknell-MA 1:59.86
27.99 58.44 1:29.25 1:59.86
10 Walsh, Brendan T SO U.S. Navy-MD x2:00.03
27.24 57.52 1:28.95 2:00.03
11 Shanley, Jeff P FR Bucknell-MA x2:05.09
29.37 1:01.02 1:33.21 2:05.09
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Seketa, Ben D SO Bucknell-MA 58.35
27.77 58.35
2 Young, Bill T FR U.S. Navy-MD 58.56
27.64 58.56
3 Murphy, Sean C JR U.S. Navy-MD 58.59
27.84 58.59
4 Hoffer, Luke M JR U.S. Navy-MD 59.07
28.13 59.07
5 Treat, Christian A SR Bucknell-MA 59.27
27.81 59.27
6 Feeney, Andrew K SR U.S. Navy-MD x59.59
28.38 59.59
7 Taffet, Charlie D SO American-PV 59.79
28.27 59.79
8 Perley, Tim J SO Bucknell-MA 1:00.81
28.27 1:00.81
9 Stevens, Matt D SR Bucknell-MA x1:01.49
29.01 1:01.49
10 Francis, Dan X JR American-PV 1:02.51
29.32 1:02.51
11 Cudahy, Sean Z JR American-PV 1:02.54
29.82 1:02.54
12 Jackson, Jakobi FR American-PV x1:07.43
31.35 1:07.43
13 Saunders, Ryan K SO American-PV x1:08.04
33.00 1:08.04
14 McCarroll, Toby FR American-PV x1:08.32
32.17 1:08.32
-- Watlington, Seth H FR U.S. Navy-MD X1:01.05
28.94 1:01.05
-- Lambert, Marshall K JR Bucknell-MA X1:03.31
29.66 1:03.31
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Mike R JR Bucknell-MA 2:05.21
29.59 1:00.97 1:32.79 2:05.21
2 Hoffer, Luke M JR U.S. Navy-MD 2:06.09
28.85 1:01.07 1:33.99 2:06.09
3 Young, Bill T FR U.S. Navy-MD 2:08.65
28.90 1:02.03 1:35.80 2:08.65
4 Seketa, Ben D SO Bucknell-MA 2:08.91
29.40 1:02.21 1:35.52 2:08.91
5 Treat, Christian A SR Bucknell-MA 2:09.98
28.65 1:01.28 1:35.25 2:09.98
6 Taffet, Charlie D SO American-PV 2:10.63
30.09 1:02.84 1:36.37 2:10.63
7 Feeney, Andrew K SR U.S. Navy-MD 2:11.98
30.47 1:03.56 1:37.32 2:11.98
8 Francis, Dan X JR American-PV 2:14.74
30.81 1:05.18 1:39.82 2:14.74
9 Cudahy, Sean Z JR American-PV 2:15.15
30.73 1:05.88 1:40.39 2:15.15
10 Murphy, Sean C JR U.S. Navy-MD x2:15.61
30.44 1:06.43 1:42.74 2:15.61
11 Stevens, Matt D SR Bucknell-MA x2:17.19
31.13 1:05.96 1:41.77 2:17.19
12 Saunders, Ryan K SO American-PV x2:26.05
33.21 1:11.20 1:48.14 2:26.05
13 McCarroll, Toby FR American-PV x2:29.43
34.06 1:11.39 1:50.72 2:29.43
14 Jackson, Jakobi FR American-PV x2:34.14
32.67 1:10.16 1:51.30 2:34.14
-- Perley, Tim J SO Bucknell-MA X2:13.04
29.99 1:03.18 1:37.35 2:13.04
-- Watlington, Seth H FR U.S. Navy-MD X2:17.12
31.41 1:06.40 1:41.93 2:17.12
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bondurant, Ben S SR U.S. Navy-MD 51.33
24.41 51.33
2 Parker, Robbie J SR U.S. Navy-MD 51.90
23.78 51.90
3 Heinemann, Erik L SO Bucknell-MA 52.29
24.65 52.29
4 Fry, Ben P FR U.S. Navy-MD 52.78
24.70 52.78
5 Pham, Tyler American-PV 52.85
24.41 52.85
6 Suchomel, Bryce J SR Bucknell-MA 53.14
24.75 53.14
7 Draves, Billy A SO U.S. Navy-MD x53.16
25.09 53.16
8 Reitz, Trevor J JR Bucknell-MA 53.27
25.06 53.27
9 Grune, Steven B FR Bucknell-MA x53.92
24.72 53.92
10 Jackwin, Andrew M SR American-PV 55.09
26.03 55.09
11 Allada, Mike A SO American-PV 57.15
26.94 57.15
-- Walsh, Brendan T SO U.S. Navy-MD X52.74
24.68 52.74
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Mike R JR Bucknell-MA 1:50.35
25.66 53.51 1:21.81 1:50.35
2 DeBaugh, Jonathan G FR U.S. Navy-MD 1:51.52
25.12 53.80 1:23.02 1:51.52
3 Martin, Noah W FR U.S. Navy-MD 1:56.78
26.11 56.22 1:26.38 1:56.78
4 Heinemann, Erik L SO Bucknell-MA 1:57.01
26.54 56.22 1:26.52 1:57.01
5 Draves, Billy A SO U.S. Navy-MD 1:59.02
27.11 58.24 1:28.26 1:59.02
6 Mays, Bryson E FR U.S. Navy-MD x1:59.50
26.39 57.28 1:28.67 1:59.50
7 Pham, Tyler American-PV 2:00.90
26.51 56.53 1:28.28 2:00.90
8 Bond, Kevin D SO American-PV 2:01.34
27.46 57.42 1:28.74 2:01.34
9 Jackwin, Andrew M SR American-PV 2:01.50
26.86 57.55 1:29.12 2:01.50
10 Davitt, Mike G SR Bucknell-MA 2:03.96
28.04 59.52 1:31.30 2:03.96
11 Jew, Eddie W JR Bucknell-MA x2:04.38
28.33 59.97 1:32.00 2:04.38
-- Peribonio, Mike T JR U.S. Navy-MD X1:58.62
26.96 56.73 1:27.63 1:58.62
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Mike R JR Bucknell-MA 1:54.33
24.77 53.83 1:26.65 1:54.33
2 Seketa, Ben D SO Bucknell-MA 1:57.34
25.41 56.87 1:29.37 1:57.34
3 Rasnick, Dylan American-PV 1:57.83
26.39 56.05 1:30.72 1:57.83
4 Ballance, Bobby L JR American-PV 1:58.34
26.02 56.54 1:31.22 1:58.34
5 Rappaport, Will L FR Bucknell-MA 1:58.62
25.18 54.84 1:29.86 1:58.62
6 Krause, Billy K SR Bucknell-MA x1:59.01
25.63 55.58 1:31.05 1:59.01
7 Cudahy, Sean Z JR American-PV 2:01.15
26.84 58.47 1:32.60 2:01.15
8 Volaski, Harrison A SO American-PV x2:02.10
26.55 57.11 1:32.55 2:02.10
9 Jackwin, Andrew M SR American-PV x2:07.67
27.47 1:00.35 1:37.95 2:07.67
10 Bond, Kevin D SO American-PV x2:07.96
27.21 1:00.05 1:36.95 2:07.96
-- Stark, Joe A SR U.S. Navy-MD X1:56.77
25.87 55.50 1:28.99 1:56.77
-- Peribonio, Mike T JR U.S. Navy-MD X1:58.15
26.74 56.25 1:31.19 1:58.15
-- Young, Bill T FR U.S. Navy-MD X2:00.90
26.15 56.90 1:31.99 2:00.90
-- Mays, Bryson E FR U.S. Navy-MD X2:01.59
26.00 57.44 1:34.12 2:01.59
-- Perley, Tim J SO Bucknell-MA X2:02.04
25.87 57.01 1:32.19 2:02.04
-- Marberry, Wes P FR Bucknell-MA X2:02.33
26.05 55.97 1:31.72 2:02.33
-- Watlington, Seth H FR U.S. Navy-MD X2:05.58
27.32 59.49 1:35.71 2:05.58
-- Davitt, Mike G SR Bucknell-MA X2:06.07
26.82 1:00.20 1:37.55 2:06.07
-- Jew, Eddie W JR Bucknell-MA X2:08.47
27.51 1:00.98 1:38.60 2:08.47
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mayo, Will JR U.S. Navy-MD 284.40
2 Freedman, Ben A JR U.S. Navy-MD 280.40
3 Principato, David JR U.S. Navy-MD 262.05
4 Wenzel, Tyler FR Bucknell-MA 245.30
5 Alvermann, Pat M FR Bucknell-MA 226.45
6 Esposito, Joe SO U.S. Navy-MD x211.30
7 Jones, Jon E SO Bucknell-MA 194.15
Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Freedman, Ben A JR U.S. Navy-MD 301.05
2 Esposito, Joe SO U.S. Navy-MD 246.30
3 Wenzel, Tyler FR Bucknell-MA 245.55
4 Mayo, Will JR U.S. Navy-MD 239.55
5 Principato, David JR U.S. Navy-MD x229.05
6 Jones, Jon E SO Bucknell-MA 215.15
7 Alvermann, Pat M FR Bucknell-MA 206.90
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bucknell University-MA ''A'' 1:27.06
1) Suchomel, Bryce J SR 2) Grune, Steven B FR
3) James, Cameron T FR 4) Treat, Christian A SR
22.09 43.73 1:05.52 1:27.06
2 Bucknell University-MA ''B'' 1:27.98
1) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR 2) Nangle, JT T FR
3) Hadley, Matt J JR 4) Heinemann, Erik L SO
22.33 44.28 1:06.26 1:27.98
3 Bucknell University-MA ''C'' x1:33.00
1) Lambert, Marshall K JR 2) Beatty, George G SO
3) Perley, Tim J SO 4) Stevens, Matt D SR
23.61 46.54 1:09.78 1:33.00
4 American University-PV ''A'' 1:33.32
1) Hall, Dylan 2) Allada, Mike A SO
3) Zenere, Giorgio FR 4) Kell, Michael B FR
23.47 46.46 1:10.29 1:33.32
5 American University-PV ''B'' 1:34.93
1) Saunders, Ryan K SO 2) Taffet, Charlie D SO
3) Francis, Dan X JR 4) Honig, Ross M SO
24.55 47.88 1:11.78 1:34.93
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''A'' X1:24.71
1) Parker, Robbie J SR 2) Bagent, Sean SR
3) Bomberger, Dain A SO 4) Bowden, Daniel B SO
21.78 42.66 1:03.65 1:24.71
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''B'' X1:27.56
1) Davison, Hugh M JR 2) Weber, Riley P FR
3) Fry, Ben P FR 4) Quinn, Daniel C SR
22.13 43.71 1:05.51 1:27.56
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''C'' X1:28.11
1) Bondurant, Ben S SR 2) Murphy, Sean C JR
3) Walsh, Brendan T SO 4) DeBaugh, Jonathan G FR
21.50 43.14 1:05.83 1:28.11
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''D'' X1:29.72
1) Nickell, Alex J FR 2) Duvall, Thomas J FR
3) Mita, Riley N SO 4) Vagts, Justin W SR
22.24 43.89 1:06.06 1:29.72
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''A'' 1:33.88
1) Walsh, Brendan T SO 2) Feeney, Andrew K SR
3) Parker, Robbie J SR 4) Bowden, Daniel B SO
24.45 50.87 1:13.31 1:33.88
2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''D'' 1:35.80
1) Nickell, Alex J FR 2) Murphy, Sean C JR
3) Quinn, Daniel C SR 4) Fry, Ben P FR
24.94 50.87 1:14.40 1:35.80
3 Bucknell University-MA ''A'' 1:36.62
1) Hadley, Matt J JR 2) Treat, Christian A SR
3) Grune, Steven B FR 4) Reitz, Trevor J JR
25.53 51.87 1:15.24 1:36.62
4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''B'' 1:36.63
1) Stark, Joe A SR 2) Young, Bill T FR
3) DeBaugh, Jonathan G FR 4) Bagent, Sean SR
26.46 52.39 1:15.64 1:36.63
5 American University-PV ''A'' 1:36.85
1) Ballance, Bobby L JR 2) Taffet, Charlie D SO
3) Pham, Tyler 4) Wurm, Matt V JR
24.39 52.12 1:15.62 1:36.85
6 Bucknell University-MA ''B'' 1:37.25
1) Suchomel, Bryce J SR 2) Seketa, Ben D SO
3) Nicholson, Mike R JR 4) James, Cameron T FR
25.64 52.25 1:15.56 1:37.25
7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''C'' 1:37.28
1) Bondurant, Ben S SR 2) Hoffer, Luke M JR
3) Draves, Billy A SO 4) Bomberger, Dain A SO
25.14 51.86 1:15.74 1:37.28
8 American University-PV ''B'' 1:41.86
1) Volaski, Harrison A SO 2) Francis, Dan X JR
3) Jackwin, Andrew M SR 4) Rasnick, Dylan
25.91 54.46 1:19.36 1:41.86
9 Bucknell University-MA ''C'' 1:41.90
1) Rappaport, Will L FR 2) Perley, Tim J SO
3) Heinemann, Erik L SO 4) Marberry, Wes P FR
27.93 55.58 1:19.59 1:41.90
10 Bucknell University-MA ''D'' 1:43.38
1) Nangle, JT T FR 2) Lambert, Marshall K JR
3) Jew, Eddie W JR 4) Davitt, Mike G SR
26.12 54.54 1:20.01 1:43.38
11 American University-PV ''C'' 1:52.05
1) Bond, Kevin D SO 2) McCarroll, Toby FR
3) Jackson, Jakobi FR 4) Keene, Alex A JR
29.25 59.62 1:27.76 1:52.05
-- U.S. Naval Academy-MD ''E'' X1:39.67
1) Carlson, David H FR 2) Watlington, Seth H FR
3) Peribonio, Mike T JR 4) Weber, Riley P FR
26.89 54.41 1:18.21 1:39.67