8/13/2012 - 8/13/2012
Indianapolis, IN, USA
{\rtf1\ansi\ansicpg1252\cocoartf1138\cocoasubrtf320
{\fonttbl\f0\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier;\f1\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier-Bold;}
{\colortbl;\red255\green255\blue255;}
\margl1440\margr1440\vieww10800\viewh8400\viewkind0
\deftab720
\pard\pardeftab720
\f0\fs26 \cf0 USA Swimming-National Meets 8/13/2012 - 09:27AM\
2012 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012 \
\
\pard\pardeftab720
\f1\b \cf0 Event 1 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
Meet: M 2:09.28 8/9/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo\
Qual - Jr A: 2:18.19\
Name Age Team Seed Prelims \
==================================================================\
\f1\b === Preliminaries ===
\f0\b0 \
\
1 Cefal, Michelle 16 Tualatin Hills S 2:13.43 2:13.30 \
r:+0.76 30.21 1:03.71 (33.50)\
1:38.22 (34.51) 2:13.30 (35.08)\
2 Katz, Taylor 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 2:14.92 2:13.87 \
r:+0.86 31.23 1:04.19 (32.96)\
1:38.46 (34.27) 2:13.87 (35.41)\
3 Wang, Sonia 15 The Claremont Cl 2:15.05 2:14.35 \
r:+0.71 30.25 1:04.45 (34.20)\
1:39.36 (34.91) 2:14.35 (34.99)\
4 McLaughlin, Kathryn 15 Mission Viejo Na 2:14.86 2:14.65 \
r:+0.74 29.89 1:04.65 (34.76)\
1:40.18 (35.53) 2:14.65 (34.47)\
5 Wright, Madison 15 Kingfish Aquatic 2:11.75 2:14.68 \
r:+0.81 30.55 1:04.45 (33.90)\
1:39.38 (34.93) 2:14.68 (35.30)\
6 Sowinski, Katelyn 17 Eagle Swim Team- 2:16.30 2:15.38 \
r:+0.68 30.16 1:04.34 (34.18)\
1:39.50 (35.16) 2:15.38 (35.88)\
7 Casazza, Caitlin 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:15.78 2:15.49 \
r:+0.73 30.89 1:05.25 (34.36)\
1:40.60 (35.35) 2:15.49 (34.89)\
8 Quinn, Anna 16 Conejo Simi Swim 2:20.42 2:15.66 \
r:+0.75 31.20 1:05.77 (34.57)\
1:40.22 (34.45) 2:15.66 (35.44)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
9 Lundstrom, Heather 17 Parkway Swim Clu 2:15.04 2:15.89 \
r:+0.78 30.77 1:04.47 (33.70)\
1:39.62 (35.15) 2:15.89 (36.27)\
10 Case, Lauren 14 Chattahoochee Go 2:15.81 2:16.27 \
r:+0.77 30.33 1:04.48 (34.15)\
1:39.92 (35.44) 2:16.27 (36.35)\
11 Miller, Katelyn 17 Firestone Akron- 2:15.50 2:16.66 \
r:+0.63 30.30 1:04.25 (33.95)\
1:39.85 (35.60) 2:16.66 (36.81)\
12 Sheridan, Caitlin 16 Crimson Aquatics 2:18.16 2:17.16 \
r:+0.79 30.59 1:04.48 (33.89)\
1:40.46 (35.98) 2:17.16 (36.70)\
13 Grindall, Dana 17 SoNoCo Swim Club 2:16.08 2:17.20 \
r:+0.81 30.69 1:05.48 (34.79)\
1:40.95 (35.47) 2:17.20 (36.25)\
13 Nowaski, Sarah 14 College Area Swi 2:16.45 2:17.20 \
r:+0.72 31.08 1:06.68 (35.60)\
1:42.14 (35.46) 2:17.20 (35.06)\
15 D''Innocenzo, Margaret 17 Crimson Aquatics 2:15.74 2:17.27 \
r:+0.71 30.78 1:05.48 (34.70)\
1:41.40 (35.92) 2:17.27 (35.87)\
16 Laurent, Kalena 17 Bellevue Club Sw 2:17.17 2:17.52 \
r:+0.80 30.92 1:05.35 (34.43)\
1:40.91 (35.56) 2:17.52 (36.61)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
17 Kastigar, Hannah 17 Aberdeen Swim Cl 2:17.72 2:17.55 \
r:+0.80 30.61 1:05.63 (35.02)\
1:41.56 (35.93) 2:17.55 (35.99)\
18 Francis, Casey 17 Pine Crest Swimm 2:19.73 2:18.22 \
r:+0.72 30.74 1:05.79 (35.05)\
1:42.11 (36.32) 2:18.22 (36.11)\
19 Welshofer, Elsa 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:17.71 2:18.29 \
r:+0.39 31.11 1:06.17 (35.06)\
1:42.41 (36.24) 2:18.29 (35.88)\
20 Edwards, Victoria 13 Longhorn Aquatic 2:17.95 2:18.42 \
r:+0.76 30.35 1:05.24 (34.89)\
1:41.82 (36.58) 2:18.42 (36.60)\
21 Murslack, Kristen 17 Pine Richland Aq 2:19.70 2:18.97 \
r:+0.77 31.31 1:06.19 (34.88)\
1:42.53 (36.34) 2:18.97 (36.44)\
22 Garrison, Jessie 16 Arkansas Dolphin 2:19.64 2:18.99 \
r:+0.76 31.87 1:07.03 (35.16)\
1:42.59 (35.56) 2:18.99 (36.40)\
23 Slabe, Emily 16 Countryside YMCA 2:19.74 2:19.10 \
r:+0.77 30.19 1:04.86 (34.67)\
1:41.19 (36.33) 2:19.10 (37.91)\
23 Barnes, Mandy 14 Mission Viejo Na 2:17.85 2:19.10 \
r:+0.74 31.34 1:06.40 (35.06)\
1:42.68 (36.28) 2:19.10 (36.42)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
25 Metzger-Seymour, Erin 16 North Jeffco Swi 2:19.10 2:19.11 \
r:+0.79 30.55 1:05.37 (34.82)\
1:41.71 (36.34) 2:19.11 (37.40)\
26 Gruber, Margaret 16 Fox Chapel Kille 1:59.64Y 2:19.36 \
r:+0.72 30.59 1:04.40 (33.81)\
1:39.39 (34.99) 2:19.36 (39.97)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
27 House, Hanna 16 Carmel Swim Club 2:19.16 2:19.40 \
r:+0.71 30.91 1:05.88 (34.97)\
1:41.92 (36.04) 2:19.40 (37.48)\
28 Timmons, Haley 14 Nitro Swimming-S 2:17.46 2:19.43 \
r:+0.67 31.22 1:05.97 (34.75)\
1:42.18 (36.21) 2:19.43 (37.25)\
29 Bullard, Ariana 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:19.69 2:19.50 \
r:+0.78 30.36 1:04.90 (34.54)\
1:41.83 (36.93) 2:19.50 (37.67)\
30 Engel, Lindsey 16 Orange County Wa 2:18.32 2:19.65 \
r:+0.77 30.01 1:04.57 (34.56)\
1:41.40 (36.83) 2:19.65 (38.25)\
31 Hirschi, Sydney 17 West Texas Typho 2:17.09 2:19.72 \
r:+0.82 31.45 1:06.37 (34.92)\
1:42.34 (35.97) 2:19.72 (37.38)\
32 Parillo, Emily 16 Greenwood Memori 2:17.85 2:20.02 \
r:+0.77 31.51 1:07.01 (35.50)\
1:43.14 (36.13) 2:20.02 (36.88)\
33 Deselm, Claire 14 North Carolina A 2:18.09 2:20.09 \
r:+0.64 31.21 1:06.78 (35.57)\
1:43.30 (36.52) 2:20.09 (36.79)\
34 Georges, Daniela 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 2:18.81 2:20.30 \
r:+0.83 30.40 1:05.02 (34.62)\
1:42.31 (37.29) 2:20.30 (37.99)\
35 Brown, Megan 15 Greenwood Memori 2:13.73 2:20.39 \
r:+0.82 31.53 1:06.17 (34.64)\
1:43.23 (37.06) 2:20.39 (37.16)\
36 Griffin, Kendra 16 Scottsdale Aquat 2:18.77 2:20.54 \
r:+0.95 32.01 1:07.96 (35.95)\
1:43.50 (35.54) 2:20.54 (37.04)\
37 Clarke, Christie 18 Scarlet Aquatics 2:18.36 2:20.64 \
r:+0.74 32.14 1:07.56 (35.42)\
1:43.60 (36.04) 2:20.64 (37.04)\
38 Purdy, Megan 17 Boulder City Hen 2:18.12 2:21.09 \
r:+0.68 31.71 1:06.91 (35.20)\
1:43.39 (36.48) 2:21.09 (37.70)\
39 Norris, Cara 15 Cincinnati Marli 2:18.05 2:21.36 \
r:+0.77 30.77 1:05.63 (34.86)\
1:43.08 (37.45) 2:21.36 (38.28)\
40 Raab, Meaghan 16 Hershey Aquatic- 2:18.20 2:21.59 \
30.87 1:05.70 (34.83)\
1:42.95 (37.25) 2:21.59 (38.64)\
41 Nero, Bailey 15 Fort Collins Are 2:16.49 2:22.01 \
r:+0.79 31.42 1:07.36 (35.94)\
1:43.88 (36.52) 2:22.01 (38.13)\
42 Kukurugya, Hannah 14 Crown Point Swim 2:18.78 2:22.02 \
r:+0.81 30.77 1:06.49 (35.72)\
1:43.79 (37.30) 2:22.02 (38.23)\
43 Aisawa, Michelle 17 Peak Swimming-PC 2:01.89Y 2:22.07 \
r:+0.82 32.34 1:08.60 (36.26)\
1:45.12 (36.52) 2:22.07 (36.95)\
44 Stello, Ellen 17 Shorewood Swim C 2:19.94 2:22.11 \
32.50 1:07.56 (35.06)\
1:44.35 (36.79) 2:22.11 (37.76)\
45 Surhoff, Kendall 18 North Baltimore- 2:20.32 2:22.32 \
r:+0.83 32.09 1:08.48 (36.39)\
1:45.19 (36.71) 2:22.32 (37.13)\
46 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 17 Area Tallahassee 2:19.89 2:23.51 \
r:+0.73 31.37 1:07.79 (36.42)\
1:45.98 (38.19) 2:23.51 (37.53)\
47 Sheridan, Maria 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:19.04 2:25.76 \
r:+0.76 31.27 1:05.77 (34.50)\
1:42.97 (37.20) 2:25.76 (42.79)\
48 Kelly, Kate 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 2:19.76 2:26.08 \
r:+0.77 32.06 1:08.67 (36.61)\
1:46.92 (38.25) 2:26.08 (39.16)\
-- Bopp, Amy 17 Schenectady-Sara 2:15.88 DQ \
r:+0.69 \
-- Eastin, Ella 15 Irvine Novaquati 2:16.37 DFS \
Declared false start\
\
\f1\b Event 2 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
Meet: M 1:56.95 8/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl\
Qual - Jr A: 2:06.29\
Name Age Team Seed Prelims \
==================================================================\
\f1\b === Preliminaries ===
\f0\b0 \
\
1 Conway, Matthew 17 Blue Devil Swim- 2:01.29 2:00.82 \
r:+0.70 26.78 57.05 (30.27)\
1:28.85 (31.80) 2:00.82 (31.97)\
2 Yoder, James 16 Stingrays-GA 2:01.12 2:01.39 \
r:+0.72 27.27 58.35 (31.08)\
1:29.63 (31.28) 2:01.39 (31.76)\
3 Smith, Clark 17 Denver Swim Acad 1:59.33 2:01.42 \
r:+0.68 26.55 56.91 (30.36)\
1:29.06 (32.15) 2:01.42 (32.36)\
4 Lynch, Justin 15 Terrapins Swim T 2:01.42 2:02.05 \
r:+0.73 26.77 57.12 (30.35)\
1:29.44 (32.32) 2:02.05 (32.61)\
5 Quallen, Joshua 17 Dayton Raiders-O 2:03.38 2:03.09 \
r:+0.73 27.95 58.73 (30.78)\
1:30.51 (31.78) 2:03.09 (32.58)\
6 Seliskar, Andrew 15 CUBU-PV 2:01.80 2:03.27 \
r:+0.69 27.53 58.61 (31.08)\
1:30.04 (31.43) 2:03.27 (33.23)\
7 Fortier, Scott 18 Area Tallahassee 2:02.42 2:03.46 \
r:+0.90 28.15 59.78 (31.63)\
1:31.42 (31.64) 2:03.46 (32.04)\
8 Orf, Nickolaus 17 Parkway Swim Clu 2:02.64 2:03.70 \
r:+0.68 27.60 58.30 (30.70)\
1:30.47 (32.17) 2:03.70 (33.23)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
9 Alentado, Jason 17 Tucson Ford Deal 2:06.11 2:03.81 \
r:+0.79 27.77 58.82 (31.05)\
1:30.63 (31.81) 2:03.81 (33.18)\
10 Whitaker, Aaron 17 Duneland Swim Cl 2:03.94 2:04.06 \
r:+0.75 27.46 58.64 (31.18)\
1:31.13 (32.49) 2:04.06 (32.93)\
11 Takabayashi, Kazumu 17 SoNoCo Swim Club 2:02.04 2:04.28 \
r:+0.78 28.19 59.00 (30.81)\
1:31.22 (32.22) 2:04.28 (33.06)\
12 Nelson, Ryan 18 Golden West Swim 2:05.94 2:04.33 \
r:+6.12 28.03 59.33 (31.30)\
1:31.63 (32.30) 2:04.33 (32.70)\
13 Hughes, Bryan 17 Crow Canyon Coun 2:04.61 2:04.36 \
r:+0.71 27.61 58.56 (30.95)\
1:31.04 (32.48) 2:04.36 (33.32)\
14 Norris, Thomas 17 Cincinnati Marli 2:04.59 2:04.57 \
r:+0.73 28.54 1:00.02 (31.48)\
1:32.42 (32.40) 2:04.57 (32.15)\
15 Gomez, Jonathan 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:04.42 2:04.75 \
r:+0.76 27.44 59.07 (31.63)\
1:31.79 (32.72) 2:04.75 (32.96)\
16 Mehl, Justin 16 Y-Spartaquatics- 2:04.94 2:04.98 \
r:+0.70 28.41 1:00.12 (31.71)\
1:32.30 (32.18) 2:04.98 (32.68)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
17 Smiddy, Samuel 18 AK Sharks-FG 2:08.06 2:05.20 \
r:+0.66 28.07 1:00.59 (32.52)\
1:33.73 (33.14) 2:05.20 (31.47)\
18 Rooney, Maxime 14 Pleasanton Seaha 2:07.48 2:05.24 \
r:+0.70 27.34 58.60 (31.26)\
1:30.87 (32.27) 2:05.24 (34.37)\
19 Skowronek, Andrew 17 Alamo Area Aquat 2:04.10 2:05.26 \
r:+0.80 26.93 57.41 (30.48)\
1:29.93 (32.52) 2:05.26 (35.33)\
20 Bergstrom, Scott 17 Hood River Valle 2:02.66 2:05.27 \
r:+0.74 28.31 59.61 (31.30)\
1:31.89 (32.28) 2:05.27 (33.38)\
20 Lyon, Peter 18 Zionsville Swim- 2:04.78 2:05.27 \
r:+0.75 27.57 59.60 (32.03)\
1:32.06 (32.46) 2:05.27 (33.21)\
22 Sholdra, Steven 18 Bellevue Club Sw 2:04.67 2:05.48 \
r:+0.72 28.32 59.90 (31.58)\
1:32.61 (32.71) 2:05.48 (32.87)\
23 Williamson, Jeffrey 17 Golden Comets Sw 2:08.23 2:05.60 \
r:+0.81 27.69 59.23 (31.54)\
1:32.62 (33.39) 2:05.60 (32.98)\
24 Kao, Ryan 16 La Mirada Armada 2:04.91 2:05.65 \
r:+0.77 27.93 59.70 (31.77)\
1:32.23 (32.53) 2:05.65 (33.42)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
25 May, Drew 17 Edwardsville Ymc 2:05.06 2:05.68 \
r:+0.78 28.12 59.09 (30.97)\
1:31.65 (32.56) 2:05.68 (34.03)\
26 Bunner, Zach 17 Chattahoochee Go 1:46.96Y 2:05.70 \
r:+0.73 27.52 58.80 (31.28)\
1:31.65 (32.85) 2:05.70 (34.05)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
27 Brown, Joe 17 Desert Shark Swi 2:05.40 2:05.71 \
r:+0.70 27.19 58.43 (31.24)\
1:31.75 (33.32) 2:05.71 (33.96)\
27 Bradley, Kevin 17 Crimson Aquatics 2:05.40 2:05.71 \
r:+0.78 28.66 1:00.33 (31.67)\
1:32.90 (32.57) 2:05.71 (32.81)\
29 Oh, Mathias 15 King Aquatic Clu 2:04.31 2:05.75 \
r:+0.78 27.91 59.52 (31.61)\
1:32.05 (32.53) 2:05.75 (33.70)\
30 Buese, William 15 Una Nbac-MD 2:05.87 2:05.89 \
r:+0.75 27.15 58.94 (31.79)\
1:32.13 (33.19) 2:05.89 (33.76)\
30 Conway, Daniel 18 Blue Devil Swim- 2:06.51 2:05.89 \
r:+0.73 27.28 58.81 (31.53)\
1:31.60 (32.79) 2:05.89 (34.29)\
32 Macias, Luis 18 Mission Viejo Na 2:02.24 2:05.93 \
r:+0.70 28.22 59.91 (31.69)\
1:32.16 (32.25) 2:05.93 (33.77)\
33 Nolan, Christopher 16 Tule Nation Trit 2:05.46 2:06.11 \
r:+0.74 28.35 1:00.21 (31.86)\
1:33.07 (32.86) 2:06.11 (33.04)\
33 Stitt, Cameron 17 Tualatin Hills S 2:05.43 2:06.11 \
r:+0.73 28.82 1:00.48 (31.66)\
1:33.15 (32.67) 2:06.11 (32.96)\
35 Gutierrez, Longyuan 17 Cottonwood Heigh 2:03.53 2:06.13 \
r:+0.84 27.47 59.18 (31.71)\
1:32.75 (33.57) 2:06.13 (33.38)\
36 Taber, Christopher 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 2:04.77 2:06.23 \
r:+0.77 28.17 1:00.09 (31.92)\
1:33.04 (32.95) 2:06.23 (33.19)\
37 Schlueter, Luke 18 Parkway Swim Clu 2:04.99 2:06.34 \
r:+0.64 28.47 1:00.63 (32.16)\
1:33.53 (32.90) 2:06.34 (32.81)\
38 Howells, Nathan 17 Nitro Swimming-S 2:05.12 2:06.38 \
r:+0.66 28.85 1:01.59 (32.74)\
1:33.79 (32.20) 2:06.38 (32.59)\
39 Boland, David 17 Club Wolverine-M 2:07.55 2:06.43 \
r:+0.72 27.95 59.80 (31.85)\
1:32.74 (32.94) 2:06.43 (33.69)\
39 Southern, Benjamin 16 CUBU-PV 2:05.50 2:06.43 \
r:+0.70 28.25 1:00.68 (32.43)\
1:33.06 (32.38) 2:06.43 (33.37)\
41 Mowry, Mickey 17 Rose Bowl Aquati 2:04.81 2:06.67 \
r:+0.72 27.49 58.51 (31.02)\
1:30.84 (32.33) 2:06.67 (35.83)\
42 Park, Patrick 16 Peddie Aquatic A 2:04.74 2:06.80 \
r:+0.71 27.91 1:00.34 (32.43)\
1:33.68 (33.34) 2:06.80 (33.12)\
43 Grumhaus, Peter 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:05.72 2:06.84 \
r:+0.78 27.13 58.97 (31.84)\
1:32.18 (33.21) 2:06.84 (34.66)\
44 Massey, Ryan 17 Premier Aquatics 2:08.25 2:07.03 \
r:+0.82 28.71 1:00.82 (32.11)\
1:33.50 (32.68) 2:07.03 (33.53)\
45 Dedianous, Justin 16 Waves Illinois-I 2:05.79 2:07.06 \
r:+0.72 28.55 1:00.51 (31.96)\
1:33.85 (33.34) 2:07.06 (33.21)\
46 Barry, Charles 17 Badger Swim Club 2:07.11 2:07.38 \
r:+0.71 28.86 1:00.06 (31.20)\
1:33.76 (33.70) 2:07.38 (33.62)\
47 Osada, Koya 16 North Carolina A 2:07.44 2:07.39 \
r:+0.77 27.82 59.89 (32.07)\
1:33.25 (33.36) 2:07.39 (34.14)\
48 Turcanu, Sava 17 YMCA Seahorse Sw 2:06.05 2:07.50 \
r:+0.74 28.02 59.85 (31.83)\
1:33.12 (33.27) 2:07.50 (34.38)\
49 Chin, Garrett 16 Swim Pasadena-CA 2:06.92 2:07.66 \
r:+0.67 28.90 1:01.52 (32.62)\
1:34.24 (32.72) 2:07.66 (33.42)\
50 Brooks, Joshua 16 Wtrc Sharks Swim 2:07.25 2:07.69 \
r:+0.69 28.17 1:00.41 (32.24)\
1:33.90 (33.49) 2:07.69 (33.79)\
51 Krause, Colton 17 Phillips 66 Spla 2:07.75 2:08.05 \
r:+0.72 28.42 1:01.13 (32.71)\
1:35.23 (34.10) 2:08.05 (32.82)\
52 Jacob, Evan 18 Loggerhead Aquat 2:06.90 2:08.13 \
r:+5.91 28.43 1:00.70 (32.27)\
1:34.23 (33.53) 2:08.13 (33.90)\
53 Irwin, Max 17 Bloomington Swim 2:07.20 2:08.21 \
r:+0.71 28.39 1:00.62 (32.23)\
1:34.31 (33.69) 2:08.21 (33.90)\
54 Colley, Gavin 15 North Baltimore- 2:07.28 2:08.25 \
r:+0.73 28.70 1:00.87 (32.17)\
1:34.48 (33.61) 2:08.25 (33.77)\
55 Wallace, Martin 17 North Jeffco Swi 2:07.21 2:08.33 \
r:+0.78 28.24 1:00.29 (32.05)\
1:33.96 (33.67) 2:08.33 (34.37)\
56 Hendricks, Kyle 16 Premier Aquatics 2:05.59 2:08.41 \
r:+0.70 28.85 1:00.66 (31.81)\
1:34.05 (33.39) 2:08.41 (34.36)\
57 Mueller, Nathan 16 Colorado Stars-C 2:07.84 2:08.51 \
r:+0.81 28.13 1:00.44 (32.31)\
1:34.74 (34.30) 2:08.51 (33.77)\
58 Miller, Patrick 18 Dads Club Swim T 2:07.67 2:08.65 \
r:+0.78 28.30 1:00.68 (32.38)\
1:34.16 (33.48) 2:08.65 (34.49)\
58 Woicik, Matthew 14 Team Santa Monic 2:06.16 2:08.65 \
r:+0.82 29.05 1:01.20 (32.15)\
1:34.55 (33.35) 2:08.65 (34.10)\
60 Anderson, Joshua 18 Nitro Swimming-S 1:50.70Y 2:08.69 \
r:+0.80 28.95 1:01.00 (32.05)\
1:34.95 (33.95) 2:08.69 (33.74)\
61 Olszewski, Josh 17 Gold Medal Swim- 2:07.92 2:08.74 \
r:+0.74 29.14 1:01.76 (32.62)\
1:34.88 (33.12) 2:08.74 (33.86)\
62 Loftus, Joseph 17 Coeur D''Alene Ar 2:08.15 2:09.05 \
r:+0.79 28.82 1:01.96 (33.14)\
1:35.44 (33.48) 2:09.05 (33.61)\
63 Chalcarz, Matthew 15 Mission Viejo Na 2:04.55 2:09.49 \
r:+0.65 27.79 59.89 (32.10)\
1:33.71 (33.82) 2:09.49 (35.78)\
64 McKane, Liam 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 2:08.04 2:09.50 \
r:+0.75 28.56 1:00.90 (32.34)\
1:35.18 (34.28) 2:09.50 (34.32)\
65 Anderson, Bowen 15 Gold Medal SC-IE 2:08.33 2:09.59 \
r:+0.71 28.02 1:00.37 (32.35)\
1:34.04 (33.67) 2:09.59 (35.55)\
66 Kim, Yu-Bin 17 Class Aquatics-C 2:06.15 2:09.73 \
r:+0.72 29.01 1:01.96 (32.95)\
1:36.39 (34.43) 2:09.73 (33.34)\
67 Lau, Andy 16 Team Santa Monic 2:08.01 2:09.94 \
r:+0.71 28.62 1:01.31 (32.69)\
1:34.74 (33.43) 2:09.94 (35.20)\
68 Yakubovich, Maxim 17 Portland Aquatic 2:07.34 2:10.06 \
r:+0.72 28.68 1:01.49 (32.81)\
1:34.86 (33.37) 2:10.06 (35.20)\
69 Barnard, Alec 17 Bellevue Club Sw 2:07.80 2:10.87 \
r:+0.83 29.32 1:02.82 (33.50)\
1:36.38 (33.56) 2:10.87 (34.49)\
70 Alaskari, Yousef 18 Davie Nadadores- 2:04.27 2:10.96 \
r:+0.71 28.67 1:00.35 (31.68)\
1:34.36 (34.01) 2:10.96 (36.60)\
71 Marsh, Jonathan 15 Verona Aquatic C 2:04.11 2:11.06 \
r:+0.66 28.10 1:00.50 (32.40)\
1:35.62 (35.12) 2:11.06 (35.44)\
\
\f1\b Event 3 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
Meet: M 2:27.99 8/8/2011 Emma Schoettmer, Center Grove Aqu\
Qual - Jr A: 2:39.49\
Name Age Team Seed Prelims \
==================================================================\
\f1\b === Preliminaries ===
\f0\b0 \
\
1 Szekely, Allie 14 Central Bucks Sw 2:29.83 2:28.30 \
r:+0.76 34.12 1:11.29 (37.17)\
1:50.01 (38.72) 2:28.30 (38.29)\
2 Pulaski, Marisa 17 Dayton Raiders-O 2:36.86 2:33.45 \
r:+0.74 35.86 1:14.25 (38.39)\
1:54.16 (39.91) 2:33.45 (39.29)\
3 Leap, Bethany 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 2:36.44 2:34.05 \
r:+0.68 35.16 1:14.12 (38.96)\
1:54.21 (40.09) 2:34.05 (39.84)\
4 Drabot, Katherine 14 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:36.87 2:36.02 \
r:+0.76 34.83 1:14.19 (39.36)\
1:55.10 (40.91) 2:36.02 (40.92)\
5 Fisher, Abigail 17 Lakeland Hills-N 2:33.89 2:36.26 \
r:+0.81 35.42 1:14.32 (38.90)\
1:54.73 (40.41) 2:36.26 (41.53)\
6 Borendame, Sara 17 Tucson Ford Deal 2:36.52 2:36.95 \
r:+0.73 35.37 1:15.15 (39.78)\
1:56.03 (40.88) 2:36.95 (40.92)\
7 Bopp, Amy 17 Schenectady-Sara 2:35.43 2:37.05 \
r:+0.69 36.47 1:16.62 (40.15)\
1:56.53 (39.91) 2:37.05 (40.52)\
8 Didion, Kate 15 Terrapins Swim T 2:36.58 2:37.55 \
r:+0.84 36.27 1:16.14 (39.87)\
1:56.89 (40.75) 2:37.55 (40.66)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
9 Nelson, Destiny 15 Frisco Aquatics- 2:38.96 2:37.92 \
r:+0.77 36.20 1:16.16 (39.96)\
1:57.26 (41.10) 2:37.92 (40.66)\
10 Tucker, Miranda 15 Plymouth-Canton- 2:33.39 2:37.93 \
r:+0.79 36.29 1:16.45 (40.16)\
1:57.12 (40.67) 2:37.93 (40.81)\
11 Barry, Erin 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:38.97 2:37.94 \
r:+0.79 36.57 1:16.06 (39.49)\
1:57.22 (41.16) 2:37.94 (40.72)\
12 Artmann, Abby 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:36.61 2:38.00 \
r:+0.69 36.44 1:17.78 (41.34)\
1:57.53 (39.75) 2:38.00 (40.47)\
13 Callahan, Colleen 17 Egg Harbor Twp S 2:34.16 2:38.28 \
r:+0.69 35.22 1:15.14 (39.92)\
1:56.74 (41.60) 2:38.28 (41.54)\
13 Williams, Kimberly 15 Bellevue Club Sw 2:36.09 2:38.28 \
r:+0.93 36.17 1:16.21 (40.04)\
1:57.17 (40.96) 2:38.28 (41.11)\
15 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn 17 Helena Lions Swi 2:38.00 2:38.43 \
r:+0.77 35.05 1:15.37 (40.32)\
1:56.45 (41.08) 2:38.43 (41.98)\
16 Ross, Katharine 17 Central Iowa Aqu 2:39.09 2:38.52 \
r:+0.69 35.78 1:15.68 (39.90)\
1:56.71 (41.03) 2:38.52 (41.81)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
17 O''Neil, Colleen 17 Weymouth Club Wa 2:16.19Y 2:38.78 \
r:+0.79 35.79 1:14.90 (39.11)\
1:55.96 (41.06) 2:38.78 (42.82)\
18 Surhoff, Jordan 17 North Baltimore- 2:38.89 2:40.06 \
r:+0.85 35.62 1:15.85 (40.23)\
1:57.37 (41.52) 2:40.06 (42.69)\
19 Englestead, Lindsey 17 Sandpipers Of Ne 2:37.44 2:40.08 \
r:+0.77 37.15 1:18.54 (41.39)\
1:58.77 (40.23) 2:40.08 (41.31)\
20 Herrill, Katherine 14 Rose Bowl Aquati 2:39.11 2:40.42 \
r:+0.88 35.53 1:15.56 (40.03)\
1:56.94 (41.38) 2:40.42 (43.48)\
21 Jonsson, Christina 16 Nitro Swimming-S 2:36.29 2:40.43 \
r:+0.79 36.25 1:16.67 (40.42)\
1:58.12 (41.45) 2:40.43 (42.31)\
22 Lucenti, Kara 16 New Trier Swim C 2:36.19 2:40.51 \
r:+0.83 36.14 1:16.53 (40.39)\
1:58.23 (41.70) 2:40.51 (42.28)\
23 Kaminski, Pauline 15 Academy Bullets- 2:16.32Y 2:40.59 \
r:+0.86 36.03 1:16.40 (40.37)\
1:58.31 (41.91) 2:40.59 (42.28)\
24 Czyrka, Cristina 17 Club Wolverine-M 2:38.54 2:40.60 \
r:+0.84 36.67 1:17.40 (40.73)\
1:58.97 (41.57) 2:40.60 (41.63)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
25 Ontjes, Olivia 15 YMCA of the Tria 2:37.45 2:40.84 \
r:+0.71 35.54 1:16.04 (40.50)\
1:58.04 (42.00) 2:40.84 (42.80)\
26 Cox, Madisyn 17 Lubbock Swim Clu 2:39.27 2:40.88 \
r:+0.75 36.04 1:16.47 (40.43)\
1:57.72 (41.25) 2:40.88 (43.16)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
27 Evans, Katherine 15 YMCA Of Greenwic 2:36.41 2:40.91 \
r:+0.33 36.78 1:17.51 (40.73)\
1:59.11 (41.60) 2:40.91 (41.80)\
28 Morris, Halle 13 Sequoia Aquatics 2:39.30 2:40.93 \
r:+0.84 36.58 1:17.66 (41.08)\
1:59.27 (41.61) 2:40.93 (41.66)\
29 Butler, Savannah 16 Iowa Flyers Swim 2:37.68 2:40.98 \
r:+0.85 36.29 1:17.09 (40.80)\
1:58.15 (41.06) 2:40.98 (42.83)\
30 Senczyszyn, Samantha 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 2:39.78 2:41.00 \
r:+0.84 36.74 1:17.37 (40.63)\
1:59.40 (42.03) 2:41.00 (41.60)\
30 Hayward, Riley 17 New Trier Swim C 2:39.68 2:41.00 \
r:+0.76 36.18 1:16.83 (40.65)\
1:58.99 (42.16) 2:41.00 (42.01)\
32 Enoch, Geordie 16 Eagle Swim Team- 2:19.70Y 2:41.02 \
r:+0.75 35.70 1:16.20 (40.50)\
1:58.40 (42.20) 2:41.02 (42.62)\
33 Miller, Catie 16 Sandpipers Of Ne 2:40.32 2:41.05 \
r:+0.74 36.94 1:17.90 (40.96)\
1:59.50 (41.60) 2:41.05 (41.55)\
34 Reetz, Miranda 17 DU Hilltoppers-C 2:37.25 2:41.27 \
r:+0.71 37.23 1:18.12 (40.89)\
2:00.19 (42.07) 2:41.27 (41.08)\
35 Poppe, Heidi 16 Crow Canyon Coun 2:38.03 2:41.43 \
r:+0.81 34.99 1:15.24 (40.25)\
1:57.89 (42.65) 2:41.43 (43.54)\
36 King, Lillia 15 Greater Evansvil 2:37.85 2:41.51 \
r:+0.82 35.54 1:16.54 (41.00)\
1:58.82 (42.28) 2:41.51 (42.69)\
37 James, Lauren 15 North Baltimore- 2:38.95 2:41.53 \
r:+0.75 36.62 1:17.02 (40.40)\
1:59.10 (42.08) 2:41.53 (42.43)\
38 Duran, Vanessa 17 San Antonio Wave 2:38.78 2:41.59 \
r:+0.84 35.26 1:17.77 (42.51)\
2:00.21 (42.44) 2:41.59 (41.38)\
39 Yuan, Charlene 16 Tualatin Hills S 2:38.51 2:41.87 \
r:+0.35 37.83 1:19.05 (41.22)\
2:00.48 (41.43) 2:41.87 (41.39)\
40 Holtzen, Jennifer 18 Razorback Aquati 2:39.09 2:41.95 \
r:+0.75 36.69 1:17.60 (40.91)\
1:59.48 (41.88) 2:41.95 (42.47)\
41 Blood, Bridget 17 Cincinnati Marli 2:40.19 2:41.98 \
r:+0.81 35.25 1:15.17 (39.92)\
1:57.92 (42.75) 2:41.98 (44.06)\
42 Popp, Meagan 15 St Charles Swim- 2:34.43 2:42.11 \
r:+0.84 35.78 1:15.83 (40.05)\
1:58.25 (42.42) 2:42.11 (43.86)\
43 Cohn, Samantha-marie 18 Alamo Area Aquat 2:39.25 2:42.18 \
r:+0.87 36.76 1:17.16 (40.40)\
1:59.46 (42.30) 2:42.18 (42.72)\
44 Burton, Margaret 17 Orange County Wa 2:37.13 2:42.50 \
r:+0.82 34.38 1:15.41 (41.03)\
1:58.65 (43.24) 2:42.50 (43.85)\
45 Williams, Kathryn 17 YMCA of the Tria 2:39.44 2:42.74 \
r:+0.80 38.31 1:19.15 (40.84)\
2:00.98 (41.83) 2:42.74 (41.76)\
46 Martelle, Alexandra 16 SwimMAC Carolina 2:17.56Y 2:42.75 \
r:+0.65 36.86 1:17.88 (41.02)\
1:59.62 (41.74) 2:42.75 (43.13)\
47 Shabet, Lindsay 16 Katy Aquatic Tea 2:41.35 2:42.96 \
r:+0.72 37.47 1:19.37 (41.90)\
2:00.85 (41.48) 2:42.96 (42.11)\
48 Hoyt, Shea 16 St Charles Swim- 2:18.97Y 2:43.04 \
r:+0.75 36.85 1:18.12 (41.27)\
2:00.68 (42.56) 2:43.04 (42.36)\
49 McCann, Carolyn 16 Tacoma Swim Club 2:36.78 2:43.25 \
r:+0.78 35.53 1:16.72 (41.19)\
1:59.43 (42.71) 2:43.25 (43.82)\
50 Francis, Brianna 17 Devil Ray Aquati 2:16.21Y 2:43.41 \
r:+0.83 37.64 1:18.79 (41.15)\
2:01.39 (42.60) 2:43.41 (42.02)\
51 Carlson, Mary 17 Dayton Raiders-O 2:39.59 2:43.44 \
r:+0.82 36.89 1:18.52 (41.63)\
2:01.10 (42.58) 2:43.44 (42.34)\
52 Lawson, Taylor 15 Condors Swim Clu 2:38.05 2:43.80 \
r:+0.78 37.38 1:18.76 (41.38)\
2:01.77 (43.01) 2:43.80 (42.03)\
53 Small, Meghan 14 York YMCA-MA 2:39.72 2:43.87 \
r:+0.88 36.68 1:18.60 (41.92)\
2:01.09 (42.49) 2:43.87 (42.78)\
54 Caneta, Jorie 15 Roadrunner Aquat 2:39.99 2:43.91 \
r:+0.73 35.89 1:16.54 (40.65)\
1:59.53 (42.99) 2:43.91 (44.38)\
55 Rooker, Prudence 16 Tualatin Hills S 2:19.09Y 2:44.00 \
r:+0.73 37.77 1:19.30 (41.53)\
2:01.40 (42.10) 2:44.00 (42.60)\
56 Locke, Lacey 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:40.11 2:44.08 \
r:+0.82 36.62 1:17.82 (41.20)\
2:01.12 (43.30) 2:44.08 (42.96)\
57 Anderson, Olivia 15 Aquajets Swim Te 2:40.03 2:44.09 \
r:+0.82 35.86 1:17.27 (41.41)\
2:00.91 (43.64) 2:44.09 (43.18)\
58 Munson, Rachel 14 Shorewood Swim C 2:38.20 2:44.24 \
r:+0.79 38.20 1:19.58 (41.38)\
2:02.13 (42.55) 2:44.24 (42.11)\
59 Christy, Jamie 17 Dynamo Swim Club 2:39.02 2:44.36 \
r:+0.80 34.91 1:15.77 (40.86)\
1:59.16 (43.39) 2:44.36 (45.20)\
60 Sanders, Amanda 17 RallySport Aquat 2:39.18 2:44.63 \
r:+0.81 37.06 1:18.67 (41.61)\
2:01.34 (42.67) 2:44.63 (43.29)\
61 Lee, Aileen 15 Crow Canyon Coun 2:15.73Y 2:45.03 \
r:+0.67 36.50 1:18.15 (41.65)\
2:01.49 (43.34) 2:45.03 (43.54)\
62 Korenwinder, Mallory 14 Tule Nation Trit 2:39.28 2:45.10 \
r:+0.74 37.62 1:20.08 (42.46)\
2:01.88 (41.80) 2:45.10 (43.22)\
63 Bursch, Addisynn 17 Unattached-IE 2:38.53 2:45.41 \
r:+0.74 36.27 1:17.03 (40.76)\
2:00.61 (43.58) 2:45.41 (44.80)\
64 Lombardi, Lia 17 Area Tallahassee 2:36.05 2:46.14 \
r:+0.83 37.64 1:19.52 (41.88)\
2:02.67 (43.15) 2:46.14 (43.47)\
65 Ciavarella, Nicole 15 New York Sharks- 2:38.75 2:46.27 \
r:+0.86 36.48 1:18.61 (42.13)\
2:02.06 (43.45) 2:46.27 (44.21)\
66 Cook, Alyssa 15 King Aquatic Clu 2:39.93 2:46.89 \
r:+0.81 37.89 1:18.91 (41.02)\
2:02.50 (43.59) 2:46.89 (44.39)\
67 Myers, Madeline 16 North Jeffco Swi 2:40.08 2:47.51 \
r:+0.81 38.40 1:20.75 (42.35)\
2:04.13 (43.38) 2:47.51 (43.38)\
68 Soderberg, Mary Marga 16 Alamo Area Aquat 2:19.35Y 2:47.77 \
r:+0.84 36.75 1:18.47 (41.72)\
2:02.23 (43.76) 2:47.77 (45.54)\
69 Sougstad, Emma 17 Mason City Swim- 2:19.76Y 2:48.12 \
r:+0.86 36.78 1:17.95 (41.17)\
2:02.25 (44.30) 2:48.12 (45.87)\
70 Rosenburg, Kaleigh 17 Snow Swimming-PV 2:17.52Y 2:48.42 \
r:+0.72 37.13 1:19.01 (41.88)\
2:02.78 (43.77) 2:48.42 (45.64)\
71 Kowalsky, Annelise 17 Minnetonka Swim- 2:20.03Y 2:49.07 \
r:+0.79 37.08 1:19.83 (42.75)\
2:04.22 (44.39) 2:49.07 (44.85)\
72 McCormick, Erika 18 Mt. Vernon Swim- 2:17.52Y 2:51.49 \
r:+0.71 36.63 1:19.48 (42.85)\
2:05.03 (45.55) 2:51.49 (46.46)\
-- Biolley, Chesna 16 Buenaventura Swi 2:38.38 DQ \
r:+0.75 \
-- Margheret, Danielle 17 Cleveland Lancer 2:38.23 NS \
\
\
\f1\b Event 4 Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
\f0\b0 \
==================================================================\
Meet: M 2:14.35 8/9/2010 Christian Higgins, Wilton Y Wahoos\
Qual - Jr A: 2:24.49\
Name Age Team Seed Prelims \
==================================================================\
\f1\b === Preliminaries ===
\f0\b0 \
\
1 Stumph, Steven 18 Orinda Aquatics- 2:21.21 2:16.10 \
r:+0.72 31.21 1:05.50 (34.29)\
1:40.75 (35.25) 2:16.10 (35.35)\
2 Hatanaka, Nicolas 17 Loveland Swim Cl 2:18.99 2:18.69 \
r:+0.68 31.85 1:06.77 (34.92)\
1:42.10 (35.33) 2:18.69 (36.59)\
3 Daniels, Joseph 17 Fort Worth Area- 2:21.59 2:19.76 \
r:+0.73 31.64 1:07.46 (35.82)\
1:43.71 (36.25) 2:19.76 (36.05)\
4 Duderstadt, Michael 17 Panama City Swim 2:20.62 2:19.77 \
r:+0.69 31.39 1:06.37 (34.98)\
1:42.69 (36.32) 2:19.77 (37.08)\
5 Crosby, Gage 17 Razorback Aquati 2:17.20 2:19.86 \
r:+0.76 32.09 1:07.39 (35.30)\
1:43.17 (35.78) 2:19.86 (36.69)\
6 Hurwitz, Cole 17 The Dolphins-OR 2:21.16 2:20.38 \
r:+0.77 32.62 1:08.52 (35.90)\
1:44.47 (35.95) 2:20.38 (35.91)\
7 Holden, Eric 18 SoNoCo Swim Club 2:18.54 2:20.43 \
r:+0.87 31.41 1:06.65 (35.24)\
1:42.70 (36.05) 2:20.43 (37.73)\
8 Yong, Zachary 17 Orange County Wa 2:23.09 2:20.77 \
r:+0.68 32.75 1:08.83 (36.08)\
1:45.21 (36.38) 2:20.77 (35.56)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
9 Molacek, Jacob 16 Greater Omaha Aq 2:23.93 2:20.97 \
r:+0.74 30.69 1:06.14 (35.45)\
1:43.07 (36.93) 2:20.97 (37.90)\
10 House, Garrett 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 2:20.81 2:21.31 \
r:+0.82 32.91 1:07.90 (34.99)\
1:43.86 (35.96) 2:21.31 (37.45)\
11 Han, Gregory 17 Cheshire Y/Sea D 2:24.23 2:21.54 \
r:+0.76 33.24 1:09.18 (35.94)\
1:44.78 (35.60) 2:21.54 (36.76)\
12 Dong, Christopher 18 Duke Aquatics-NC 2:23.14 2:21.73 \
r:+0.77 32.34 1:08.28 (35.94)\
1:45.20 (36.92) 2:21.73 (36.53)\
13 Thomas, Robert 17 Lost Creek Aquat 2:21.69 2:21.74 \
r:+0.77 32.53 1:08.65 (36.12)\
1:45.23 (36.58) 2:21.74 (36.51)\
14 Palazzo, Ross 16 Hudson Explorer- 2:20.92 2:22.31 \
r:+0.79 31.83 1:07.39 (35.56)\
1:44.33 (36.94) 2:22.31 (37.98)\
14 Vissering, Carsten 15 CUBU-PV 2:22.80 2:22.31 \
r:+0.76 31.26 1:06.65 (35.39)\
1:43.95 (37.30) 2:22.31 (38.36)\
16 Brower, Andrew 18 Cincinnati Marli 2:23.60 2:22.39 \
r:+0.78 32.11 1:08.09 (35.98)\
1:45.10 (37.01) 2:22.39 (37.29)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
17 Walker, Benjamin 14 Nitro Swimming-S 2:22.19 2:22.46 \
r:+0.79 32.70 1:09.17 (36.47)\
1:45.55 (36.38) 2:22.46 (36.91)\
18 Chu, Chen-Ping 16 Unattached-IL 2:20.42 2:23.09 \
r:+0.73 32.68 1:08.31 (35.63)\
1:45.11 (36.80) 2:23.09 (37.98)\
19 Ehrman, Joshua 17 Club Wolverine-M 2:20.96 2:23.14 \
r:+0.72 33.02 1:09.33 (36.31)\
1:45.38 (36.05) 2:23.14 (37.76)\
20 Berger, Brennen 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:21.69 2:23.23 \
r:+0.78 32.78 1:09.50 (36.72)\
1:46.17 (36.67) 2:23.23 (37.06)\
21 Buck, Justin 17 Clearwater Aquat 2:21.62 2:23.34 \
r:+0.75 31.76 1:07.47 (35.71)\
1:44.91 (37.44) 2:23.34 (38.43)\
22 Rooker, Gabriel 18 Tualatin Hills S 2:20.32 2:23.62 \
r:+0.66 32.54 1:08.85 (36.31)\
1:45.58 (36.73) 2:23.62 (38.04)\
23 Zimmt, Joshua 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:24.27 2:23.70 \
r:+0.70 32.55 1:08.15 (35.60)\
1:45.11 (36.96) 2:23.70 (38.59)\
24 Wen, Michael 16 Class Aquatics-C 2:24.75 2:23.75 \
r:+0.67 32.79 1:09.72 (36.93)\
1:46.73 (37.01) 2:23.75 (37.02)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
25 Zito, Nicholas 17 Palatine Park Di 2:25.06 2:23.85 \
r:+0.78 32.13 1:07.85 (35.72)\
1:45.65 (37.80) 2:23.85 (38.20)\
26 McBryan, Michael 17 Central Bucks Sw 2:22.93 2:24.06 \
r:+0.69 32.63 1:08.99 (36.36)\
1:46.44 (37.45) 2:24.06 (37.62)\
-----------------------------------------------------------------\
27 Nelson, Michael 18 Phoenix Swim Clu 2:23.58 2:24.08 \
r:+0.83 31.17 1:07.50 (36.33)\
1:44.48 (36.98) 2:24.08 (39.60)\
28 Le, Daniel 17 Star Aquatics-NC 2:22.40 2:24.09 \
r:+0.71 31.51 1:08.35 (36.84)\
1:45.67 (37.32) 2:24.09 (38.42)\
29 Lamb, Joshua 17 Premier Aquatics 2:23.31 2:24.31 \
r:+0.72 31.95 1:07.98 (36.03)\
1:45.15 (37.17) 2:24.31 (39.16)\
30 Sosinsky, Liam 17 Bellevue Club Sw 2:22.32 2:24.35 \
r:+0.76 32.34 1:08.46 (36.12)\
1:46.28 (37.82) 2:24.35 (38.07)\
30 Taylor, Cody 16 Donner Swim Club 2:22.64 2:24.35 \
r:+0.71 31.64 1:07.62 (35.98)\
1:45.56 (37.94) 2:24.35 (38.79)\
32 Nguyenphu, Austin 17 North Texas Nada 2:23.00 2:24.39 \
r:+0.70 32.56 1:09.56 (37.00)\
1:46.50 (36.94) 2:24.39 (37.89)\
33 Davis, Forrest 17 Peddie Aquatic A 2:19.47 2:24.50 \
r:+0.88 33.42 1:09.98 (36.56)\
1:46.96 (36.98) 2:24.50 (37.54)\
34 Mapel, Edward 17 Westmont Swim Cl 2:23.93 2:24.77 \
r:+0.81 33.42 1:10.50 (37.08)\
1:48.45 (37.95) 2:24.77 (36.32)\
35 Woo, Zachary 16 Sun-shine Aquati 2:22.48 2:25.01 \
r:+0.71 31.88 1:07.99 (36.11)\
1:46.00 (38.01) 2:25.01 (39.01)\
36 Tremain, Max 17 Badger Swim Club 2:23.89 2:25.06 \
r:+0.74 32.39 1:08.73 (36.34)\
1:46.08 (37.35) 2:25.06 (38.98)\
37 Greenwald, Travis 18 Iowa City Eels S 2:24.63 2:25.08 \
r:+0.64 32.02 1:08.97 (36.95)\
1:47.00 (38.03) 2:25.08 (38.08)\
38 Groters, Jordy 16 Davie Nadadores- 2:22.68 2:25.12 \
r:+0.72 33.24 1:10.18 (36.94)\
1:47.89 (37.71) 2:25.12 (37.23)\
39 Klein, Eric 17 Crescent City Sw 2:23.04 2:25.26 \
r:+0.71 32.68 1:09.12 (36.44)\
1:47.01 (37.89) 2:25.26 (38.25)\
40 Smith, Kevin 17 Tampa Bay Commun 2:22.91 2:25.30 \
r:+0.70 33.07 1:09.89 (36.82)\
1:47.86 (37.97) 2:25.30 (37.44)\
41 Chiu, Justin 16 Crescenta-Canada 2:24.62 2:25.32 \
r:+0.71 32.39 1:08.42 (36.03)\
1:46.46 (38.04) 2:25.32 (38.86)\
42 Jones, Patrick 17 Loveland Swim Cl 2:25.37 2:25.38 \
r:+0.71 33.25 1:10.21 (36.96)\
1:47.95 (37.74) 2:25.38 (37.43)\
43 Nichols, Blaine 18 Northwest Aquati 2:22.83 2:25.46 \
r:+0.81 31.87 1:08.50 (36.63)\
1:46.21 (37.71) 2:25.46 (39.25)\
44 Schendel, Keith 17 King Aquatic Clu 2:24.20 2:25.54 \
r:+0.72 32.04 1:08.40 (36.36)\
1:46.69 (38.29) 2:25.54 (38.85)\
45 Bretschneider, Lane 17 SwimMAC Carolina 2:25.22 2:25.63 \
r:+0.79 33.37 1:10.14 (36.77)\
1:47.44 (37.30) 2:25.63 (38.19)\
46 Remetta, John 17 North Texas Nada 2:23.57 2:25.64 \
r:+0.86 31.81 1:07.99 (36.18)\
1:45.83 (37.84) 2:25.64 (39.81)\
47 Hurwitz, Jordan 17 The Dolphins-OR 2:22.61 2:25.67 \
r:+0.71 32.15 1:08.49 (36.34)\
1:46.30 (37.81) 2:25.67 (39.37)\
48 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter 15 The Claremont Cl 2:23.80 2:25.68 \
r:+0.68 32.48 1:09.54 (37.06)\
1:47.95 (38.41) 2:25.68 (37.73)\
49 Limaldi, Jacob 15 Ocean County Ymc 2:23.60 2:25.81 \
r:+0.68 32.57 1:08.71 (36.14)\
1:46.77 (38.06) 2:25.81 (39.04)\
50 Rogers, Lynn 18 Golden West Swim 2:24.35 2:26.01 \
r:+0.75 32.59 1:08.58 (35.99)\
1:46.51 (37.93) 2:26.01 (39.50)\
51 Luo, Victor 17 Somerset Valley- 2:23.78 2:26.21 \
r:+0.60 32.14 1:08.52 (36.38)\
1:46.57 (38.05) 2:26.21 (39.64)\
52 Thai, Harrison 17 Crescenta-Canada 2:02.96Y 2:26.22 \
r:+0.63 32.66 1:09.55 (36.89)\
1:48.22 (38.67) 2:26.22 (38.00)\
53 Sebastian, Ryan 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:24.85 2:26.26 \
r:+0.72 33.84 1:11.42 (37.58)\
1:49.70 (38.28) 2:26.26 (36.56)\
54 Lockwood, Liam 18 San Antonio Wave 2:22.89 2:26.34 \
r:+0.77 32.27 1:09.66 (37.39)\
1:47.51 (37.85) 2:26.34 (38.83)\
55 Stockett, Paul 17 Suburban Seahawk 2:24.35 2:26.67 \
r:+0.77 33.75 1:11.13 (37.38)\
1:48.73 (37.60) 2:26.67 (37.94)\
56 Schiffer, Michael 17 Orange County Wa 2:24.33 2:27.42 \
r:+5.57 32.23 1:08.88 (36.65)\
1:47.75 (38.87) 2:27.42 (39.67)\
57 Keller, Alexander 17 Centralia Recrea 2:24.21 2:27.46 \
r:+0.74 32.38 1:09.08 (36.70)\
1:47.44 (38.36) 2:27.46 (40.02)\
58 Calegan, Haden 17 Iowa City Eels S 2:24.97 2:27.52 \
r:+0.71 30.95 1:07.67 (36.72)\
1:46.18 (38.51) 2:27.52 (41.34)\
58 Strobel, Jackson 16 Colorado Stars-C 2:23.69 2:27.52 \
r:+0.69 33.23 1:10.69 (37.46)\
1:49.02 (38.33) 2:27.52 (38.50)\
60 Smalls, Damian 18 Team Charlotte S 2:04.04Y 2:27.61 \
r:+0.77 32.25 1:09.14 (36.89)\
1:47.48 (38.34) 2:27.61 (40.13)\
61 Eriksson, Niclas 18 Unattached-IN 2:01.10Y 2:28.24 \
r:+0.75 32.60 1:10.12 (37.52)\
1:48.70 (38.58) 2:28.24 (39.54)\
62 Bish, Blair 15 Arkansas Dolphin 2:25.64 2:28.46 \
r:+0.68 33.19 1:10.77 (37.58)\
1:49.98 (39.21) 2:28.46 (38.48)\
63 Park, Jae 16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu 2:24.28 2:28.52 \
r:+0.63 32.87 1:10.28 (37.41)\
1:48.99 (38.71) 2:28.52 (39.53)\
64 Petrini, Samuel 15 Olympic Cascade- 2:24.49 2:28.55 \
r:+0.75 32.80 1:09.85 (37.05)\
1:48.86 (39.01) 2:28.55 (39.69)\
65 Rojas, Marc 18 South Florida Aq 2:23.49 2:28.86 \
r:+0.77 33.04 1:10.26 (37.22)\
1:49.60 (39.34) 2:28.86 (39.26)\
66 Interone, Keanu 17 Sterling Stingra 2:25.20 2:29.14 \
r:+0.71 33.54 1:10.38 (36.84)\
1:48.86 (38.48) 2:29.14 (40.28)\
67 Webb, Connor 17 Hood River Valle 2:24.46 2:29.25 \
r:+0.70 33.17 1:10.37 (37.20)\
1:49.56 (39.19) 2:29.25 (39.69)\
68 Jahan, Alexander 14 YMCA Of Greenwic 2:24.30 2:29.58 \
r:+0.69 33.69 1:11.48 (37.79)\
1:50.48 (39.00) 2:29.58 (39.10)\
69 Bryant, Samuel 17 Premier Aquatics 2:24.90 2:30.36 \
r:+0.76 33.75 1:11.43 (37.68)\
1:50.44 (39.01) 2:30.36 (39.92)\
70 Tang, Andrew 18 King Aquatic Clu 2:24.22 2:32.59 \
r:+0.70 32.95 1:10.49 (37.54)\
1:51.01 (40.52) 2:32.59 (41.58)\
71 Anderson, Thomas 14 King Aquatic Clu 2:26.18 2:35.51 \
r:+0.67 33.37 1:12.34 (38.97)\
1:53.46 (41.12) 2:35.51 (42.05)\
-- Lohman, Connor 17 Lakeside Swim Te 2:24.34 DQ \
r:+0.80 \
-- Downing, Christopher 16 Charles River Aq 2:23.62 DQ \
r:+0.70 }