1/18/2014 - 1/18/2014
Gainesville, Florida, United States
Licensed to University of Florida HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/18/2014 03:43 PM
University of Florida vs. FAU, Sanction #: #OB-14-4595
Saturday, January 18, 2014
Results
Event 1 Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Warner, Kahlia SO Florida-FL NP 305.85 9
2 Dye, Delaney A SO Florida-FL NP 285.90 4
3 Mosher, Emily M SO Florida-FL NP 273.00 3
4 Wankling, Morgan G F A U 275.77 242.18 2
5 Hackett, Julia N SO Florida-FL NP x225.97
6 Randall, McKenna B SO F A U 190.75 163.14 1
Event 2 Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Christopher SR Florida-FL NP 325.88 9
2 Cox, Greg JR F A U 315.35 297.52 4
3 Aycock, Tyler H SO F A U 318.00 274.50 3
4 McIntire, Ryan M F A U 320.50 271.80 2
5 Pompi, James V SR Florida-FL NP 271.73 1
6 Neilson, Devon D FR F A U 271.42 x240.83
Event 3 Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dye, Delaney A SO Florida-FL NP 308.63 9
2 Wankling, Morgan G F A U 268.55 228.83 4
3 Randall, McKenna B SO F A U 199.55 164.33 3
-- Warner, Kahlia SO Florida-FL NP X297.30
-- Mosher, Emily M SO Florida-FL NP X284.55
-- Hackett, Julia N SO Florida-FL NP X231.00
Event 4 Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cox, Greg JR F A U 320.25 314.25 9
2 Jones, Christopher SR Florida-FL NP 312.00 4
3 Aycock, Tyler H SO F A U 325.60 307.95 3
4 McIntire, Ryan M F A U 314.85 279.24 2
5 Neilson, Devon D FR F A U 253.66 x219.08
-- Pompi, James V SR Florida-FL NP X311.78
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1:38.01 A NCAA
1:38.81 B NCAA
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florida, University of-FL ''A'' NT 1:42.14 11
1) Russell, Sinead C SO 2) Luthersdottir, Hilda SR
3) Hinds, Natalie A SO 4) Zalewski, Ellese SR
25.97 54.30 (28.33) 1:18.52 (24.22) 1:42.14 (23.62)
2 Florida, University of-FL ''C'' NT 1:45.93 4
1) Linn, Ashlee N SO 2) McKnight, Lindsey L SO
3) Frehling, Kaitlin M SR 4) Kuhn, Sierra L SO
26.55 55.86 (29.31) 1:21.90 (26.04) 1:45.93 (24.03)
3 Florida Atlantic University ''A'' 1:47.10 1:49.19 2
1) Lefanowicz, Iwona JR 2) Roper, Hannah J FR
3) Nilsson, Frida A JR 4) Dodge, Katie M SO
27.36 58.78 (31.42) 1:24.68 (25.90) 1:49.19 (24.51)
4 Florida, University of-FL ''B'' NT x1:51.03
1) McLean, Shelby D JR 2) Rainer, Rebecca L JR
3) Stephens, Summer L JR 4) Thielmann, Jessica SO
28.09 59.26 (31.17) 1:25.97 (26.71) 1:51.03 (25.06)
5 Florida Atlantic University ''B'' 1:50.27 1:54.96
1) Crino, Rachel P SO 2) El-Hamaki, Sahra I FR
3) Kovacs, Anett JR 4) Jackson, Carlee M SO
28.59 1:01.40 (32.81) 1:28.49 (27.09) 1:54.96 (26.47)
6 Florida Atlantic University ''C'' 1:54.92 x1:57.73
1) Yarnell, Kelsea L SO 2) Onstott, Chelsea L SR
3) Rodriguez, Diana FR 4) Payamps, Natasha FR
30.36 1:03.16 (32.80) 1:31.89 (28.73) 1:57.73 (25.84)
7 Florida Atlantic University ''D'' 1:58.75 x2:01.27
1) Lanoe, Talisa E SO 2) Rende, Rachel L FR
3) Belcik, Bridget A FR 4) Conoscenti, Laura FR
29.80 1:05.25 (35.45) 1:44.33 (39.08) 2:01.27 (16.94)
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1:26.08 A NCAA
1:27.14 B NCAA
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florida, University of-FL ''A'' NT 1:31.67 11
1) Homer, Christian-Paul N JR 2) Munch, Ricky W JR
3) Torres, Luke C SO 4) Curby, Matt N JR
22.40 48.21 (25.81) 1:10.86 (22.65) 1:31.67 (20.81)
2 Florida, University of-FL ''C'' NT 1:33.34 4
1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR 2) Omana, Carlos T JR
3) Manganiello, Austin R SO 4) Werner, Pawel SO
23.24 50.19 (26.95) 1:12.97 (22.78) 1:33.34 (20.37)
3 Florida Atlantic University ''A'' 1:35.09 1:36.65 2
1) Swartsel, Hunter E SO 2) Nolte, John A FR
3) Persson, Torbjorn JR 4) Walsh, John W SR
24.77 51.79 (27.02) 1:14.99 (23.20) 1:36.65 (21.66)
4 Florida, University of-FL ''B'' NT x1:38.12
1) Hamilton, Colin J JR 2) Bull, Adam H SO
3) Thompson, Matthew R JR 4) Goossen, Levar M SR
25.21 53.68 (28.47) 1:16.89 (23.21) 1:38.12 (21.23)
5 Florida Atlantic University ''B'' 1:37.29 1:39.22
1) Dervisevic, Alen FR 2) Sipowski, Kameron M SO
3) Deegan, Brian H FR 4) Olivares, Austin G FR
26.03 53.38 (27.35) 1:17.56 (24.18) 1:39.22 (21.66)
6 Florida Atlantic University ''C'' 1:40.24 x1:41.51
1) Lewis, Tucker W FR 2) Custodio, Aaron S SO
3) Sugishita, Daniel K FR 4) Oakes, Malachi D JR
26.27 54.39 (28.12) 1:19.46 (25.07) 1:41.51 (22.05)
7 Florida Atlantic University ''D'' 1:45.72 x1:47.51
1) Diaz, Marcos B SO 2) Golliher, Sid J SO
3) Wesley, James M SO 4) Gibson, Grayson N FR
28.65 58.37 (29.72) 1:24.09 (25.72) 1:47.51 (23.42)
Event 7 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valley, Danielle F FR Florida-FL NT 9:54.87 9
28.66 58.80 (30.14) 1:28.99 (30.19) 1:59.14 (30.15)
2:29.29 (30.15) 2:59.15 (29.86) 3:28.99 (29.84) 3:58.71 (29.72)
4:28.44 (29.73) 4:57.99 (29.55) 5:27.66 (29.67) 5:57.32 (29.66)
6:27.03 (29.71) 6:56.85 (29.82) 7:26.81 (29.96) 7:56.45 (29.64)
8:26.37 (29.92) 8:56.26 (29.89) 9:26.10 (29.84) 9:54.87 (28.77)
2 Katz, Taylor A FR Florida-FL NT 10:00.59 4
28.32 58.43 (30.11) 1:28.72 (30.29) 1:58.84 (30.12)
2:28.84 (30.00) 2:58.97 (30.13) 3:29.09 (30.12) 3:59.20 (30.11)
4:29.47 (30.27) 4:59.80 (30.33) 5:29.69 (29.89) 5:59.55 (29.86)
6:29.78 (30.23) 7:00.04 (30.26) 7:30.24 (30.20) 8:00.76 (30.52)
8:31.21 (30.45) 9:01.47 (30.26) 9:31.16 (29.69) 10:00.59 (29.43)
3 Roy, Taylor F SO Florida-FL NT 10:08.44 3
28.91 59.32 (30.41) 1:29.92 (30.60) 2:00.58 (30.66)
2:31.35 (30.77) 3:02.04 (30.69) 3:32.60 (30.56) 4:03.30 (30.70)
4:34.08 (30.78) 5:05.02 (30.94) 5:35.52 (30.50) 6:06.08 (30.56)
6:36.40 (30.32) 7:06.73 (30.33) 7:37.02 (30.29) 8:07.72 (30.70)
8:38.00 (30.28) 9:08.38 (30.38) 9:38.93 (30.55) 10:08.44 (29.51)
4 Yambor-Maul, Alyss FR Florida-FL NT x10:24.44
28.44 59.08 (30.64) 1:29.88 (30.80) 2:00.80 (30.92)
2:31.68 (30.88) 3:02.92 (31.24) 3:34.10 (31.18) 4:05.90 (31.80)
4:37.73 (31.83) 5:08.98 (31.25) 5:40.57 (31.59) 6:11.97 (31.40)
6:43.44 (31.47) 7:14.77 (31.33) 7:46.23 (31.46) 8:17.99 (31.76)
8:49.95 (31.96) 9:21.52 (31.57) 9:53.54 (32.02) 10:24.44 (30.90)
5 King, Abbey N SO F A U 10:07.42 10:29.91 2
29.02 1:00.14 (31.12) 1:32.14 (32.00) 2:03.83 (31.69)
2:35.93 (32.10) 3:08.04 (32.11) 3:40.23 (32.19) 4:12.19 (31.96)
4:44.12 (31.93) 5:16.03 (31.91) 5:47.72 (31.69) 6:19.43 (31.71)
6:50.96 (31.53) 7:22.57 (31.61) 7:54.04 (31.47) 8:25.53 (31.49)
8:56.80 (31.27) 9:27.84 (31.04) 9:58.87 (31.03) 10:29.91 (31.04)
6 Saukas, Breanna A FR F A U 10:52.10 10:51.08 1
29.88 1:01.65 (31.77) 1:34.07 (32.42) 2:06.69 (32.62)
2:39.42 (32.73) 3:12.16 (32.74) 3:45.08 (32.92) 4:17.85 (32.77)
4:50.86 (33.01) 5:23.85 (32.99) 5:56.82 (32.97) 6:29.98 (33.16)
7:03.34 (33.36) 7:36.17 (32.83) 8:09.08 (32.91) 8:41.76 (32.68)
9:14.52 (32.76) 9:47.08 (32.56) 10:19.46 (32.38) 10:51.08 (31.62)
7 Volz, Emma D FR F A U 11:06.14 11:11.14
29.81 1:02.70 (32.89) 1:36.18 (33.48) 2:09.90 (33.72)
2:43.97 (34.07) 3:18.01 (34.04) 3:52.18 (34.17) 4:26.19 (34.01)
5:00.37 (34.18) 5:34.24 (33.87) 6:08.09 (33.85) 6:42.25 (34.16)
7:16.01 (33.76) 7:49.77 (33.76) 8:23.47 (33.70) 8:57.27 (33.80)
9:30.99 (33.72) 10:04.71 (33.72) 10:38.33 (33.62) 11:11.14 (32.81)
8 Eckels, Carrigan C FR F A U 11:14.27 x11:41.51
31.38 1:05.41 (34.03) 1:40.94 (35.53) 2:16.75 (35.81)
2:51.71 (34.96) 3:27.19 (35.48) 4:02.67 (35.48) 4:37.96 (35.29)
5:13.00 (35.04) 5:48.98 (35.98) 6:24.69 (35.71) 7:00.09 (35.40)
7:35.53 (35.44) 8:11.18 (35.65) 8:46.87 (35.69) 9:22.18 (35.31)
9:57.66 (35.48) 10:33.17 (35.51) 11:08.38 (35.21) 11:41.51 (33.13)
Event 8 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frayler, Arthur D SO Florida-FL NT 9:09.47 9
25.82 54.07 (28.25) 1:22.03 (27.96) 1:49.90 (27.87)
2:17.66 (27.76) 2:45.55 (27.89) 3:13.34 (27.79) 3:41.07 (27.73)
4:08.65 (27.58) 4:36.41 (27.76) 5:03.48 (27.07) 5:30.98 (27.50)
5:58.34 (27.36) 6:25.72 (27.38) 6:52.91 (27.19) 7:20.13 (27.22)
7:47.80 (27.67) 8:15.36 (27.56) 8:43.04 (27.68) 9:09.47 (26.43)
2 Silva, William B JR Florida-FL NT 9:21.48 4
25.55 53.32 (27.77) 1:21.22 (27.90) 1:49.29 (28.07)
2:17.21 (27.92) 2:45.07 (27.86) 3:13.10 (28.03) 3:41.08 (27.98)
4:09.21 (28.13) 4:37.24 (28.03) 5:05.31 (28.07) 5:33.48 (28.17)
6:01.68 (28.20) 6:29.87 (28.19) 6:58.39 (28.52) 7:26.80 (28.41)
7:55.42 (28.62) 8:24.21 (28.79) 8:53.18 (28.97) 9:21.48 (28.30)
3 Kaisrlik, Justin E SO Florida-FL NT 9:30.52 3
25.75 54.10 (28.35) 1:22.59 (28.49) 1:50.85 (28.26)
2:19.00 (28.15) 2:47.07 (28.07) 3:15.36 (28.29) 3:43.73 (28.37)
4:12.29 (28.56) 4:41.04 (28.75) 5:09.90 (28.86) 5:39.23 (29.33)
6:08.78 (29.55) 6:37.53 (28.75) 7:06.41 (28.88) 7:35.35 (28.94)
8:04.56 (29.21) 8:33.96 (29.40) 9:02.72 (28.76) 9:30.52 (27.80)
4 Rosenbaum, Ryan B SO Florida-FL NT x9:35.54
26.36 54.84 (28.48) 1:23.30 (28.46) 1:52.41 (29.11)
2:21.30 (28.89) 2:49.90 (28.60) 3:18.55 (28.65) 3:47.42 (28.87)
4:16.40 (28.98) 4:45.45 (29.05) 5:14.53 (29.08) 5:43.64 (29.11)
6:12.54 (28.90) 6:41.82 (29.28) 7:11.30 (29.48) 7:40.52 (29.22)
8:09.36 (28.84) 8:38.31 (28.95) 9:07.22 (28.91) 9:35.54 (28.32)
5 Andrews, Rich T JR F A U 10:09.16 10:01.99 2
26.38 54.74 (28.36) 1:23.38 (28.64) 1:52.01 (28.63)
2:21.00 (28.99) 2:50.35 (29.35) 3:20.26 (29.91) 3:50.46 (30.20)
4:20.65 (30.19) 4:50.84 (30.19) 5:21.38 (30.54) 5:52.33 (30.95)
6:23.47 (31.14) 6:54.26 (30.79) 7:25.51 (31.25) 7:56.78 (31.27)
8:28.27 (31.49) 8:59.83 (31.56) 9:31.30 (31.47) 10:01.99 (30.69)
6 O''Connor, Tom R FR F A U 10:24.68 10:46.34 1
27.73 58.40 (30.67) 1:29.81 (31.41) 2:01.50 (31.69)
2:33.38 (31.88) 3:05.24 (31.86) 3:37.66 (32.42) 4:10.04 (32.38)
4:42.76 (32.72) 5:15.61 (32.85) 5:48.58 (32.97) 6:21.47 (32.89)
6:54.69 (33.22) 7:27.54 (32.85) 8:00.88 (33.34) 8:34.22 (33.34)
9:07.73 (33.51) 9:40.81 (33.08) 10:13.76 (32.95) 10:46.34 (32.58)
Event 9 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:43.91 A NCAA
1:47.99 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Linn, Ashlee N SO Florida-FL NT 1:50.05 9
26.49 54.33 (27.84) 1:22.22 (27.89) 1:50.05 (27.83)
2 Kuhn, Sierra L SO Florida-FL NT 1:52.48 4
26.41 55.11 (28.70) 1:23.81 (28.70) 1:52.48 (28.67)
3 Finke, Autumn S FR Florida-FL NT 1:52.56 3
26.70 55.27 (28.57) 1:24.18 (28.91) 1:52.56 (28.38)
4 Bucz, Agi SO F A U 1:52.03 1:52.75 2
26.74 55.60 (28.86) 1:24.38 (28.78) 1:52.75 (28.37)
5 Mathieu, Alicia L SR Florida-FL NT x1:53.33
26.99 55.38 (28.39) 1:24.47 (29.09) 1:53.33 (28.86)
6 Dodge, Katie M SO F A U 1:52.79 1:54.65 1
27.20 56.31 (29.11) 1:25.56 (29.25) 1:54.65 (29.09)
7 Conoscenti, Laura FR F A U 1:58.76 2:00.08
27.99 58.45 (30.46) 1:29.36 (30.91) 2:00.08 (30.72)
8 Belcik, Bridget A FR F A U 2:00.19 x2:03.51
28.44 59.32 (30.88) 1:31.54 (32.22) 2:03.51 (31.97)
Event 10 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:33.58 A NCAA
1:37.99 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Werner, Pawel SO Florida-FL NT 1:38.33 9
23.68 49.31 (25.63) 1:14.15 (24.84) 1:38.33 (24.18)
2 Curby, Matt N JR Florida-FL NT 1:40.06 4
23.19 48.93 (25.74) 1:14.63 (25.70) 1:40.06 (25.43)
3 Burtez, Matthieu SO F A U 1:37.82 1:40.07 3
23.89 48.97 (25.08) 1:14.55 (25.58) 1:40.07 (25.52)
4 Veale, Thomas M JR Florida-FL NT 1:41.59 2
24.19 50.02 (25.83) 1:15.87 (25.85) 1:41.59 (25.72)
5 Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR Florida-FL NT x1:42.58
24.09 49.75 (25.66) 1:16.35 (26.60) 1:42.58 (26.23)
6 Olivares, Austin G FR F A U 1:44.01 1:46.94 1
25.06 52.26 (27.20) 1:19.49 (27.23) 1:46.94 (27.45)
7 Lewis, Tucker W FR F A U 1:45.46 1:49.61
24.53 51.98 (27.45) 1:20.71 (28.73) 1:49.61 (28.90)
8 Golliher, Sid J SO F A U NT x1:52.10
25.27 53.50 (28.23) 1:22.72 (29.22) 1:52.10 (29.38)
Event 11 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
51.97 A NCAA
55.09 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hinds, Natalie A SO Florida-FL NT 56.12 9
27.09 56.12 (29.03)
2 Lefanowicz, Iwona JR F A U 56.76 57.92 4
28.09 57.92 (29.83)
3 Lanoe, Talisa E SO F A U 1:01.83 1:02.65 3
30.64 1:02.65 (32.01)
4 Yarnell, Kelsea L SO F A U 59.97 1:03.63 2
30.80 1:03.63 (32.83)
-- Yambor-Maul, Alyss FR Florida-FL NT X57.20
27.73 57.20 (29.47)
-- Zalewski, Ellese SR Florida-FL NT X58.31
28.61 58.31 (29.70)
Event 12 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
45.87 A NCAA
48.49 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Matthew JR Florida-FL NT 51.24 9
25.21 51.24 (26.03)
2 Dehner, Alex W FR Florida-FL NT 51.39 4
25.23 51.39 (26.16)
3 Hamilton, Colin J JR Florida-FL NT 52.51 3
25.89 52.51 (26.62)
4 Swartsel, Hunter E SO F A U 52.17 54.09 2
25.80 54.09 (28.29)
5 Nolte, John A FR F A U 53.04 54.81 1
26.06 54.81 (28.75)
6 Dervisevic, Alen FR F A U 53.82 56.19
27.12 56.19 (29.07)
7 Gurtowsky, Logan A FR F A U 55.07 x57.74
28.05 57.74 (29.69)
Event 13 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
59.19 A NCAA
1:02.49 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKnight, Lindsey SO Florida-FL NT 1:05.10 9
30.27 1:05.10 (34.83)
2 Roper, Hannah J FR F A U 1:08.11 1:08.70 4
32.48 1:08.70 (36.22)
3 Jackson, Carlee M SO F A U 1:10.26 1:12.27 3
33.63 1:12.27 (38.64)
4 Onstott, Chelsea L SR F A U 1:12.79 1:12.62 2
34.54 1:12.62 (38.08)
5 El-Hamaki, Sahra I FR F A U 1:09.64 x1:14.10
34.16 1:14.10 (39.94)
-- Rainer, Rebecca L JR Florida-FL NT X1:07.53
32.25 1:07.53 (35.28)
-- Rankin, Megan K FR Florida-FL NT X1:07.74
31.96 1:07.74 (35.78)
Event 14 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
52.54 A NCAA
55.39 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munch, Ricky W JR Florida-FL NT 57.90 9
26.53 57.90 (31.37)
2 Omana, Carlos T JR Florida-FL NT 58.91 4
28.14 58.91 (30.77)
3 Sipowski, Kameron SO F A U 58.76 59.72 3
28.27 59.72 (31.45)
4 Custodio, Aaron S SO F A U 1:00.66 1:00.97 2
29.06 1:00.97 (31.91)
5 Landi, Nick T FR F A U 1:00.28 1:01.00 1
28.92 1:01.00 (32.08)
6 Green, Isaiah F FR F A U 1:05.22 x1:07.62
31.89 1:07.62 (35.73)
Event 15 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:54.54 A NCAA
1:59.59 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beisel, Elizabeth SR Florida-FL NT 1:54.60 B 9
25.63 54.92 (29.29) 1:24.65 (29.73) 1:54.60 (29.95)
2 Kovacs, Anett JR F A U 1:58.71 2:02.69 3
28.37 59.49 (31.12) 1:31.09 (31.60) 2:02.69 (31.60)
3 Saukas, Breanna A FR F A U 2:14.60 2:13.86 1
30.35 1:04.34 (33.99) 1:39.05 (34.71) 2:13.86 (34.81)
4 Rodriguez, Diana FR F A U 2:16.46 2:16.55
30.42 1:04.36 (33.94) 1:39.96 (35.60) 2:16.55 (36.59)
5 Rende, Rachel L FR F A U 2:17.79 x2:22.23
30.79 1:05.99 (35.20) 1:44.19 (38.20) 2:22.23 (38.04)
-- Dubrasky, Molly J JR Florida-FL NT X2:02.61 4
28.55 1:00.11 (31.56) 1:31.73 (31.62) 2:02.61 (30.88)
-- Stephens, Summer L JR Florida-FL NT X2:04.56 2
28.51 1:00.23 (31.72) 1:32.22 (31.99) 2:04.56 (32.34)
Event 16 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:43.05 A NCAA
1:47.99 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Manganiello, Austi SO Florida-FL NT 1:49.59 9
24.39 52.29 (27.90) 1:20.57 (28.28) 1:49.59 (29.02)
2 Torres, Luke C SO Florida-FL NT 1:50.88 4
25.06 53.20 (28.14) 1:22.38 (29.18) 1:50.88 (28.50)
3 Bull, Adam H SO Florida-FL NT 1:52.09 3
25.71 53.75 (28.04) 1:22.58 (28.83) 1:52.09 (29.51)
4 D''Arrigo, Andrea M FR Florida-FL NT x1:54.26
25.43 53.94 (28.51) 1:23.58 (29.64) 1:54.26 (30.68)
5 Sugishita, Daniel FR F A U 1:53.51 1:59.73 2
26.28 56.19 (29.91) 1:27.28 (31.09) 1:59.73 (32.45)
6 Wesley, James M SO F A U 1:57.32 2:00.77 1
27.41 58.26 (30.85) 1:29.68 (31.42) 2:00.77 (31.09)
7 Gibson, Grayson N FR F A U 2:04.40 2:07.34
27.93 59.67 (31.74) 1:33.23 (33.56) 2:07.34 (34.11)
8 Diaz, Marcos B SO F A U 2:02.84 x2:08.03
27.52 59.39 (31.87) 1:32.95 (33.56) 2:08.03 (35.08)
Event 17 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
21.99 A NCAA
22.99 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Russell, Sinead C SO Florida-FL NT 23.78 9
2 Nilsson, Frida A JR F A U 24.42 24.86 2
3 Crino, Rachel P SO F A U 24.71 25.32 1
4 Payamps, Natasha FR F A U 25.27 26.13
5 Belcik, Bridget A FR F A U 26.69 x27.07
-- Frehling, Kaitlin SR Florida-FL NT X24.25 4
-- Luthersdottir, Hil SR Florida-FL NT X24.34 3
-- McLean, Shelby D JR Florida-FL NT X25.32
Event 18 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
19.32 A NCAA
20.19 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Homer, Christian-P JR Florida-FL NT 21.09 9
2 Persson, Torbjorn JR F A U 21.46 21.29 4
3 Spas, Daniel G FR Florida-FL NT 21.43 3
4 Walsh, John W SR F A U 21.52 22.15 2
5 Deegan, Brian H FR F A U 22.41 22.53 1
6 Oakes, Malachi D JR F A U 21.85 x22.93
Event 19 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
47.96 A NCAA
49.99 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zalewski, Ellese SR Florida-FL NT 51.90 9
25.11 51.90 (26.79)
2 Bucz, Agi SO F A U 51.54 52.17 4
25.16 52.17 (27.01)
3 Nilsson, Frida A JR F A U 53.52 53.54 3
26.13 53.54 (27.41)
4 Jackson, Carlee M SO F A U 53.65 56.23 2
26.94 56.23 (29.29)
5 Payamps, Natasha FR F A U 55.39 x58.14
27.43 58.14 (30.71)
-- Frehling, Kaitlin SR Florida-FL NT X52.92
25.32 52.92 (27.60)
-- Luthersdottir, Hil SR Florida-FL NT X52.99
25.78 52.99 (27.21)
-- Valley, Danielle F FR Florida-FL NT X54.22
26.69 54.22 (27.53)
Event 20 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
42.54 A NCAA
44.29 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burtez, Matthieu SO F A U 44.71 45.98 9
22.72 45.98 (23.26)
2 Spas, Daniel G FR Florida-FL NT 47.38 4
22.53 47.38 (24.85)
3 Persson, Torbjorn JR F A U 47.93 47.73 3
23.02 47.73 (24.71)
4 Nolte, John A FR F A U 46.88 48.02 2
22.94 48.02 (25.08)
5 Walsh, John W SR F A U 46.88 x48.12
23.08 48.12 (25.04)
-- D''Arrigo, Andrea M FR Florida-FL NT X46.50
22.89 46.50 (23.61)
-- Goossen, Levar M SR Florida-FL NT X46.65
22.87 46.65 (23.78)
-- Veale, Thomas M JR Florida-FL NT X48.55
23.39 48.55 (25.16)
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:52.71 A NCAA
1:59.19 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hinds, Natalie A SO Florida-FL NT 2:03.02 9
28.66 1:00.03 (31.37) 1:31.48 (31.45) 2:03.02 (31.54)
2 Lefanowicz, Iwona JR F A U 2:00.46 2:03.40 4
28.93 1:00.47 (31.54) 1:32.21 (31.74) 2:03.40 (31.19)
3 Crino, Rachel P SO F A U 2:09.03 2:12.18 3
31.34 1:04.79 (33.45) 1:38.77 (33.98) 2:12.18 (33.41)
4 Lanoe, Talisa E SO F A U 2:10.81 2:13.47 2
32.54 1:06.99 (34.45) 1:40.94 (33.95) 2:13.47 (32.53)
5 Yarnell, Kelsea L SO F A U 2:13.29 x2:20.77
31.64 1:06.47 (34.83) 1:43.40 (36.93) 2:20.77 (37.37)
-- Smith, Jordan N JR Florida-FL NT X2:05.19
29.90 1:01.45 (31.55) 1:33.58 (32.13) 2:05.19 (31.61)
-- Thielmann, Jessica SO Florida-FL NT DQ
31.50 1:04.57 (33.07) 1:37.69 (33.12) DQ (32.46)
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:41.41 A NCAA
1:46.39 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR Florida-FL NT 1:48.68 9
25.74 53.65 (27.91) 1:22.02 (28.37) 1:48.68 (26.66)
2 Dervisevic, Alen FR F A U 1:56.94 2:00.55 4
28.27 58.45 (30.18) 1:29.56 (31.11) 2:00.55 (30.99)
3 Lewis, Tucker W FR F A U 1:59.18 2:01.69 3
27.99 58.38 (30.39) 1:29.84 (31.46) 2:01.69 (31.85)
4 Gurtowsky, Logan A FR F A U 2:00.41 2:05.43 2
29.75 1:02.03 (32.28) 1:34.15 (32.12) 2:05.43 (31.28)
-- Thompson, Matthew JR Florida-FL NT X1:49.65
25.89 53.40 (27.51) 1:21.32 (27.92) 1:49.65 (28.33)
-- Manganiello, Austi SO Florida-FL NT X1:50.25
26.05 54.23 (28.18) 1:22.21 (27.98) 1:50.25 (28.04)
-- Hamilton, Colin J JR Florida-FL NT X1:50.56
26.59 54.55 (27.96) 1:22.80 (28.25) 1:50.56 (27.76)
Event 23 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:08.29 A NCAA
2:15.99 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rainer, Rebecca L JR Florida-FL NT 2:22.17 9
32.86 1:08.96 (36.10) 1:45.40 (36.44) 2:22.17 (36.77)
2 Roper, Hannah J FR F A U 2:27.83 2:27.24 4
33.17 1:10.31 (37.14) 1:48.92 (38.61) 2:27.24 (38.32)
3 Onstott, Chelsea L SR F A U 2:33.10 2:33.41 3
34.88 1:14.08 (39.20) 1:54.39 (40.31) 2:33.41 (39.02)
4 El-Hamaki, Sahra I FR F A U 2:33.13 2:43.93 2
35.96 1:18.01 (42.05) 2:01.46 (43.45) 2:43.93 (42.47)
-- Smith, Jordan N JR Florida-FL NT X2:25.42
33.35 1:10.85 (37.50) 1:48.25 (37.40) 2:25.42 (37.17)
-- Rankin, Megan K FR Florida-FL NT X2:26.95
34.34 1:11.98 (37.64) 1:50.06 (38.08) 2:26.95 (36.89)
Event 24 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:54.10 A NCAA
1:59.79 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Omana, Carlos T JR Florida-FL NT 2:06.07 9
29.34 1:02.26 (32.92) 1:34.74 (32.48) 2:06.07 (31.33)
2 Sipowski, Kameron SO F A U 2:07.13 2:11.08 4
29.64 1:02.63 (32.99) 1:36.97 (34.34) 2:11.08 (34.11)
3 Landi, Nick T FR F A U 2:07.71 2:13.79 3
29.55 1:03.24 (33.69) 1:38.16 (34.92) 2:13.79 (35.63)
4 Custodio, Aaron S SO F A U 2:09.33 2:16.72 2
30.71 1:05.12 (34.41) 1:40.48 (35.36) 2:16.72 (36.24)
5 Green, Isaiah F FR F A U 2:32.20 x2:32.81
33.58 1:12.67 (39.09) 1:53.31 (40.64) 2:32.81 (39.50)
-- Rosenbaum, Ryan B SO Florida-FL NT X2:06.80
28.28 1:01.37 (33.09) 1:34.14 (32.77) 2:06.80 (32.66)
-- Munch, Ricky W JR Florida-FL NT X2:08.07
28.77 1:01.17 (32.40) 1:34.70 (33.53) 2:08.07 (33.37)
Event 25 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:37.01 A NCAA
4:47.79 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beisel, Elizabeth SR Florida-FL NT 4:37.04 B 9
25.22 53.15 (27.93) 1:21.02 (27.87) 1:48.88 (27.86)
2:16.73 (27.85) 2:44.71 (27.98) 3:12.88 (28.17) 3:41.13 (28.25)
4:09.35 (28.22) 4:37.04 (27.69)
2 Kovacs, Anett JR F A U 4:52.34 5:02.60 4
28.47 58.83 (30.36) 1:29.31 (30.48) 1:59.94 (30.63)
2:30.51 (30.57) 3:01.11 (30.60) 3:31.88 (30.77) 4:02.52 (30.64)
4:33.04 (30.52) 5:02.60 (29.56)
3 King, Abbey N SO F A U 4:58.02 5:08.68 3
28.32 58.51 (30.19) 1:29.97 (31.46) 2:01.23 (31.26)
2:33.08 (31.85) 3:05.01 (31.93) 3:36.37 (31.36) 4:07.40 (31.03)
4:38.28 (30.88) 5:08.68 (30.40)
4 Dodge, Katie M SO F A U 5:06.12 5:10.35 2
28.48 59.50 (31.02) 1:30.69 (31.19) 2:01.78 (31.09)
2:33.29 (31.51) 3:05.02 (31.73) 3:36.56 (31.54) 4:08.08 (31.52)
4:39.53 (31.45) 5:10.35 (30.82)
5 Conoscenti, Laura FR F A U 5:12.07 x5:21.33
29.75 1:01.37 (31.62) 1:33.46 (32.09) 2:06.09 (32.63)
2:38.56 (32.47) 3:11.51 (32.95) 3:44.20 (32.69) 4:16.90 (32.70)
4:49.45 (32.55) 5:21.33 (31.88)
-- Thielmann, Jessica SO Florida-FL NT X4:51.02
27.72 56.78 (29.06) 1:25.77 (28.99) 1:54.89 (29.12)
2:23.93 (29.04) 2:53.39 (29.46) 3:22.77 (29.38) 3:52.33 (29.56)
4:21.83 (29.50) 4:51.02 (29.19)
-- Finke, Autumn S FR Florida-FL NT X4:55.93
27.52 56.78 (29.26) 1:26.48 (29.70) 1:56.40 (29.92)
2:26.42 (30.02) 2:56.20 (29.78) 3:26.31 (30.11) 3:56.45 (30.14)
4:26.57 (30.12) 4:55.93 (29.36)
-- Dubrasky, Molly J JR Florida-FL NT X4:58.34
27.87 57.54 (29.67) 1:27.69 (30.15) 1:57.98 (30.29)
2:28.42 (30.44) 2:58.70 (30.28) 3:29.24 (30.54) 3:59.52 (30.28)
4:29.36 (29.84) 4:58.34 (28.98)
Event 26 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:15.29 A NCAA
4:24.99 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Werner, Pawel SO Florida-FL NT 4:27.49 9
25.08 52.59 (27.51) 1:20.32 (27.73) 1:47.73 (27.41)
2:15.17 (27.44) 2:42.90 (27.73) 3:10.53 (27.63) 3:37.15 (26.62)
4:03.34 (26.19) 4:27.49 (24.15)
2 Andrews, Rich T JR F A U 4:35.29 4:48.45 4
25.46 53.09 (27.63) 1:21.15 (28.06) 1:49.64 (28.49)
2:18.45 (28.81) 2:47.49 (29.04) 3:17.14 (29.65) 3:47.65 (30.51)
4:18.44 (30.79) 4:48.45 (30.01)
3 O''Connor, Tom R FR F A U 5:00.60 5:09.93 3
27.62 58.43 (30.81) 1:29.58 (31.15) 2:01.11 (31.53)
2:32.68 (31.57) 3:04.04 (31.36) 3:35.70 (31.66) 4:07.50 (31.80)
4:39.09 (31.59) 5:09.93 (30.84)
-- Frayler, Arthur D SO Florida-FL NT X4:27.71
25.36 52.59 (27.23) 1:19.72 (27.13) 1:46.95 (27.23)
2:14.20 (27.25) 2:41.27 (27.07) 3:08.33 (27.06) 3:35.42 (27.09)
4:02.28 (26.86) 4:27.71 (25.43)
-- Kaisrlik, Justin E SO Florida-FL NT X4:29.28
24.56 51.80 (27.24) 1:18.74 (26.94) 1:45.78 (27.04)
2:13.09 (27.31) 2:40.52 (27.43) 3:08.15 (27.63) 3:35.70 (27.55)
4:02.97 (27.27) 4:29.28 (26.31)
-- Silva, William B JR Florida-FL NT X4:35.87
24.83 52.35 (27.52) 1:20.24 (27.89) 1:48.30 (28.06)
2:16.35 (28.05) 2:44.32 (27.97) 3:12.30 (27.98) 3:40.48 (28.18)
4:08.48 (28.00) 4:35.87 (27.39)
Event 27 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
51.90 A NCAA
54.49 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Katz, Taylor A FR Florida-FL NT 56.60 9
27.00 56.60 (29.60)
2 Bucz, Agi SO F A U 59.43 57.12 4
26.90 57.12 (30.22)
3 Nilsson, Frida A JR F A U 56.51 57.50 3
27.38 57.50 (30.12)
4 Saukas, Breanna A FR F A U NT 1:01.95 2
29.20 1:01.95 (32.75)
5 Rodriguez, Diana FR F A U 1:01.98 x1:02.28
29.24 1:02.28 (33.04)
6 Rende, Rachel L FR F A U 1:03.25 x1:05.11
29.59 1:05.11 (35.52)
-- Russell, Sinead C SO Florida-FL NT X56.52
26.19 56.52 (30.33)
-- Yambor-Maul, Alyss FR Florida-FL NT X57.50
26.79 57.50 (30.71)
-- Linn, Ashlee N SO Florida-FL NT X58.33
27.49 58.33 (30.84)
-- McLean, Shelby D JR Florida-FL NT X1:01.07
28.23 1:01.07 (32.84)
-- Roy, Taylor F SO Florida-FL NT X1:01.80
29.11 1:01.80 (32.69)
Event 28 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
45.93 A NCAA
48.29 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Homer, Christian-P JR Florida-FL NT 48.77 9
22.66 48.77 (26.11)
2 Burtez, Matthieu SO F A U 54.49 52.36 4
24.29 52.36 (28.07)
3 Sugishita, Daniel FR F A U 53.21 53.73 3
25.38 53.73 (28.35)
4 Deegan, Brian H FR F A U 53.04 54.71 2
25.16 54.71 (29.55)
5 Olivares, Austin G FR F A U 54.06 x55.12
25.71 55.12 (29.41)
-- Torres, Luke C SO Florida-FL NT X50.65
24.21 50.65 (26.44)
-- Goossen, Levar M SR Florida-FL NT X51.08
23.72 51.08 (27.36)
-- D''Arrigo, Andrea M FR Florida-FL NT X51.79
24.35 51.79 (27.44)
Event 29 Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:55.72 A NCAA
2:01.59 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKnight, Lindsey SO Florida-FL NT 2:04.57 9
27.36 59.12 (31.76) 1:35.21 (36.09) 2:04.57 (29.36)
2 Lefanowicz, Iwona JR F A U 2:07.93 2:12.35 4
28.82 1:01.35 (32.53) 1:41.25 (39.90) 2:12.35 (31.10)
3 Roper, Hannah J FR F A U 2:11.76 2:15.52 3
29.35 1:04.93 (35.58) 1:44.04 (39.11) 2:15.52 (31.48)
4 Onstott, Chelsea L SR F A U 2:11.70 2:16.28 2
30.37 1:05.18 (34.81) 1:45.10 (39.92) 2:16.28 (31.18)
5 El-Hamaki, Sahra I FR F A U 2:18.30 x2:27.61
31.43 1:11.12 (39.69) 1:53.16 (42.04) 2:27.61 (34.45)
-- Kuhn, Sierra L SO Florida-FL NT X2:07.28
27.40 59.70 (32.30) 1:38.24 (38.54) 2:07.28 (29.04)
-- Hinds, Natalie A SO Florida-FL NT X2:07.46
26.91 1:00.08 (33.17) 1:38.46 (38.38) 2:07.46 (29.00)
-- Stephens, Summer L JR Florida-FL NT X2:09.50
28.04 1:01.00 (32.96) 1:39.60 (38.60) 2:09.50 (29.90)
Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:43.38 A NCAA
1:49.09 B NCAA
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curby, Matt N JR Florida-FL NT 1:51.96 9
24.49 52.33 (27.84) 1:25.58 (33.25) 1:51.96 (26.38)
2 Walsh, John W SR F A U 1:55.67 1:59.13 4
24.93 54.67 (29.74) 1:30.89 (36.22) 1:59.13 (28.24)
3 Golliher, Sid J SO F A U 2:01.12 2:02.96 3
26.08 57.58 (31.50) 1:33.49 (35.91) 2:02.96 (29.47)
4 Landi, Nick T FR F A U 1:57.47 2:04.41 2
27.59 58.26 (30.67) 1:34.11 (35.85) 2:04.41 (30.30)
5 Custodio, Aaron S SO F A U 1:59.03 x2:06.56
26.47 1:00.69 (34.22) 1:36.32 (35.63) 2:06.56 (30.24)
-- Bull, Adam H SO Florida-FL NT X1:55.45
25.22 53.77 (28.55) 1:28.86 (35.09) 1:55.45 (26.59)
-- Munch, Ricky W JR Florida-FL NT X1:55.60
25.16 54.99 (29.83) 1:27.81 (32.82) 1:55.60 (27.79)
-- Dehner, Alex W FR Florida-FL NT X1:56.73
25.49 54.38 (28.89) 1:29.47 (35.09) 1:56.73 (27.26)
Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
3:16.84 A NCAA
3:18.99 B NCAA
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florida Atlantic University ''A'' 3:30.75 3:34.60 11
1) Dodge, Katie M SO 2) Bucz, Agi SO
3) King, Abbey N SO 4) Kovacs, Anett JR
26.26 53.85 (53.85) 1:18.39 (24.54) 1:45.17 (51.32)
2:11.91 (26.74) 2:41.41 (56.24) 3:06.83 (25.42) 3:34.60 (53.19)
2 Florida Atlantic University ''B'' 3:39.10 3:48.68 4
1) Crino, Rachel P SO 2) Jackson, Carlee M SO
3) Payamps, Natasha FR 4) Yarnell, Kelsea L SO
26.83 55.69 (55.69) 1:22.53 (26.84) 2:19.89 (1:24.20)
2:51.13 (31.24) 3:18.67 (27.54) 3:48.68 (57.55)
3 Florida Atlantic University ''C'' 3:47.07 x3:52.60
1) Belcik, Bridget A FR 2) Conoscenti, Laura FR
3) Saukas, Breanna A FR 4) Volz, Emma D FR
27.75 58.61 (58.61) 1:25.45 (26.84) 1:55.79 (57.18)
2:23.76 (27.97) 2:53.79 (58.00) 3:21.95 (28.16) 3:52.60 (58.81)
-- Florida, University of-FL ''A'' NT X3:26.46
1) Linn, Ashlee N SO 2) Zalewski, Ellese SR
3) Russell, Sinead C SO 4) Luthersdottir, Hilda SR
24.45 51.03 (51.03) 1:15.91 (24.88) 1:42.69 (51.66)
2:07.28 (24.59) 2:34.17 (51.48) 2:58.86 (24.69) 3:26.46 (52.29)
-- Florida, University of-FL ''B'' NT X3:31.45
1) Beisel, Elizabeth L SR 2) Frehling, Kaitlin M SR
3) Valley, Danielle F FR 4) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M FR
24.33 49.98 (49.98) 1:15.02 (25.04) 1:42.86 (52.88)
2:09.09 (26.23) 2:37.10 (54.24) 3:03.15 (26.05) 3:31.45 (54.35)
-- Florida, University of-FL ''C'' NT X3:36.41
1) Smith, Jordan N JR 2) Roy, Taylor F SO
3) Katz, Taylor A FR 4) McLean, Shelby D JR
26.30 54.22 (54.22) 1:20.44 (26.22) 1:49.03 (54.81)
2:14.66 (25.63) 2:41.65 (52.62) 3:07.42 (25.77) 3:36.41 (54.76)
-- Florida Atlantic University ''D'' 3:57.01 DQ
1) Rende, Rachel L FR 2) Rodriguez, Diana FR
3) Eckels, Carrigan C FR 4) Lanoe, Talisa E SO
28.39 1:00.04 (1:00.04) 1:27.53 (27.49) 2:08.55 (1:08.51)
2:24.87 (16.32) 2:58.23 (49.68) 3:25.75 (27.52) DQ (57.73)
Event 32 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:53.48 A NCAA
2:55.14 B NCAA
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florida Atlantic University ''A'' 3:05.50 3:08.76 11
1) Burtez, Matthieu SO 2) Andrews, Rich T JR
3) Nolte, John A FR 4) Persson, Torbjorn JR
23.25 46.80 (46.80) 1:01.03 (14.23) 1:34.80 (48.00)
1:57.30 (22.50) 2:21.90 (47.10) 2:44.01 (22.11) 3:08.76 (46.86)
2 Florida Atlantic University ''B'' 3:11.33 3:17.60 4
1) Swartsel, Hunter E SO 2) Olivares, Austin G FR
3) Lewis, Tucker W FR 4) Oakes, Malachi D JR
23.12 48.93 (48.93) 1:12.47 (23.54) 1:38.52 (49.59)
2:01.89 (23.37) 2:27.98 (49.46) 2:51.42 (23.44) 3:17.60 (49.62)
3 Florida Atlantic University ''C'' 3:19.72 x3:22.28
1) Deegan, Brian H FR 2) Gurtowsky, Logan A FR
3) Sugishita, Daniel K FR 4) Dervisevic, Alen FR
23.64 50.45 (50.45) 1:14.66 (24.21) 1:41.55 (51.10)
2:06.00 (24.45) 2:32.51 (50.96) 2:55.80 (23.29) 3:22.28 (49.77)
4 Florida Atlantic University ''D'' NT x3:30.30
1) Gibson, Grayson N FR 2) Diaz, Marcos B SO
3) Wesley, James M SO 4) O''Connor, Tom R FR
24.22 51.23 (51.23) 1:15.93 (24.70) 1:43.17 (51.94)
2:08.47 (25.30) 2:36.62 (53.45) 3:02.11 (25.49) 3:30.30 (53.68)
-- Florida, University of-FL ''A'' NT X3:03.73
1) D''Arrigo, Andrea M FR 2) Homer, Christian-Paul N JR
3) Werner, Pawel SO 4) Spas, Daniel G FR
23.24 46.70 (46.70) 1:08.54 (21.84) 1:32.40 (45.70)
1:53.89 (21.49) 2:17.05 (44.65) 2:38.95 (21.90) 3:03.73 (46.68)
-- Florida, University of-FL ''B'' NT X3:10.04
1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR 2) Rosenbaum, Ryan B SO
3) Goossen, Levar M SR 4) Hamilton, Colin J JR
22.76 46.98 (46.98) 1:10.47 (23.49) 1:36.38 (49.40)
1:58.91 (22.53) 2:23.29 (46.91) 2:45.76 (22.47) 3:10.04 (46.75)
-- Florida, University of-FL ''C'' NT X3:12.12
1) Dehner, Alex W FR 2) Kaisrlik, Justin E SO
3) Silva, William B JR 4) Veale, Thomas M JR
23.01 48.09 (48.09) 1:10.06 (21.97) 1:34.56 (46.47)
1:58.34 (23.78) 2:23.86 (49.30) 2:46.78 (22.92) 3:12.12 (48.26)
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
1. Florida, University of 175 2. Florida Atlantic University 112
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32
1. Florida, University of 166 2. Florida Atlantic University 123