10/6/2013 - 10/6/2013
Lewisburg, USA
Licensed to Bucknell University HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/5/2013 04:22 PM
Bucknell vs UMBC - 10/5/2013
Results
Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''A'' NT 1:48.70
1) Pavelkova, Klara 23 2) r:0.26 Escobedo, Emily 17
3) r:0.12 Frediani, Catherine 18 4) r:0.18 Dean, Kali 21
27.37 57.71 (30.34) 1:24.37 (26.66) 1:48.70 (24.33)
2 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''B'' NT 1:51.68
1) Day, Lauren N 18 2) r:0.35 Tadena, Talor 20
3) r:0.18 Hallberg, Patty 20 4) r:0.25 Langford, Kristie 20
28.48 58.76 (30.28) 1:26.96 (28.20) 1:51.68 (24.72)
3 Bucknell University-MA ''A'' NT 1:51.85
1) Levendoski, Emma K 19 2) r:0.37 Hanson, Diana 18
3) r:0.36 Perry, Lauren 20 4) r:0.44 Wright, Emily 21
27.54 59.02 (31.48) 1:27.12 (28.10) 1:51.85 (24.73)
4 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''C'' NT 1:52.24
1) Dai, Grace h 18 2) r:0.38 Coon, Alexis 20
3) r:0.29 Sutherland, Hannah 17 4) r:0.32 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana
29.05 1:00.37 (31.32) 1:27.23 (26.86) 1:52.24 (25.01)
5 Bucknell University-MA ''B'' NT 1:56.10
1) Brennan, Jen A 21 2) r:0.29 Gwynn, Emily 19
3) r:0.46 Purdy, Kristen 21 4) r:0.30 Brekovsky, Rachel 19
28.69 1:02.25 (33.56) 1:29.23 (26.98) 1:56.10 (26.87)
6 Bucknell University-MA ''C'' NT 1:57.68
1) Perry, Rachel A 17 2) r:0.45 Gautieri, Gina 20
3) r:0.65 Rollando, Alyssa 21 4) r:0.24 Greene, Kaila 19
28.63 1:01.59 (32.96) 1:31.52 (29.93) 1:57.68 (26.16)
7 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''D'' NT 1:59.10
1) Henry, Sarah E 19 2) r:0.21 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria
3) r:0.32 Deeter, Carly 20 4) r:+0.0 Ross, Katie 18
29.54 1:04.71 (35.17) 1:33.81 (29.10) 1:59.10 (25.29)
Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''A'' NT 1:34.21
1) Kaei, Lauri 21 2) r:+0.0 Endres, Leo 20
3) r:0.26 Hussein, Mohamed 22 4) r:0.21 Carey, Evan 21
24.82 51.17 (26.35) 1:13.50 (22.33) 1:34.21 (20.71)
2 Bucknell University-MA ''A'' NT 1:35.69
1) Hadley, Matt J 21 2) r:0.27 Seketa, Ben 20
3) r:0.25 Nicholson, Mike 21 4) r:0.32 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris 19
25.04 51.71 (26.67) 1:14.31 (22.60) 1:35.69 (21.38)
3 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''B'' NT 1:36.59
1) Rohtla, Johan 23 2) r:0.16 Carroll, John 19
3) r:0.18 Tracy, Mark 20 4) r:0.18 Spoerlein, Gregor 18
25.00 52.31 (27.31) 1:15.93 (23.62) 1:36.59 (20.66)
4 Bucknell University-MA ''B'' NT 1:38.24
1) Nangle, JT T 19 2) r:0.35 Perley, Tim 20
3) r:0.11 Grune, Steven 19 4) r:0.41 Wallace, Danny 21
26.07 53.30 (27.23) 1:15.92 (22.62) 1:38.24 (22.32)
5 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''C'' NT 1:39.04
1) Gabel, Austin M 18 2) r:0.18 Cano-Hueros, Daniel 18
3) r:0.24 Schrantz, Andrew 18 4) r:0.35 Breen, Robert 20
25.94 53.64 (27.70) 1:17.19 (23.55) 1:39.04 (21.85)
6 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''D'' NT 1:41.49
1) Neuendorf, Reed L 21 2) r:0.35 Mercer, Leo 18
3) r:0.46 Keane, Brian 22 4) r:0.05 Stang, Kevin 21
26.82 54.40 (27.58) 1:18.92 (24.52) 1:41.49 (22.57)
7 Bucknell University-MA ''C'' NT 1:41.71
1) Rappaport, Will L 19 2) r:0.30 Marberry, Wes 19
3) r:0.21 Jew, Eddie 22 4) r:0.16 Hackett, Cameron 18
25.45 53.16 (27.71) 1:18.73 (25.57) 1:41.71 (22.98)
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M 22 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 10:26.48
29.46 1:00.12 (30.66) 1:31.30 (31.18) 2:02.32 (31.02)
2:33.59 (31.27) 3:05.01 (31.42) 3:36.51 (31.50) 4:08.09 (31.58)
4:39.85 (31.76) 5:11.64 (31.79) 5:43.46 (31.82) 6:15.03 (31.57)
6:46.70 (31.67) 7:18.27 (31.57) 7:49.83 (31.56) 8:21.37 (31.54)
8:53.47 (32.10) 9:25.00 (31.53) 9:56.02 (31.02) 10:26.48 (30.46)
2 Jordan, Cassie M 18 UMBC NT 10:44.05
29.83 1:01.68 (31.85) 1:33.58 (31.90) 2:05.54 (31.96)
2:37.60 (32.06) 3:09.61 (32.01) 3:41.56 (31.95) 4:13.84 (32.28)
4:46.27 (32.43) 5:19.00 (32.73) 5:51.71 (32.71) 6:24.33 (32.62)
6:56.78 (32.45) 7:30.01 (33.23) 8:02.59 (32.58) 8:35.11 (32.52)
9:07.71 (32.60) 9:40.10 (32.39) 10:12.01 (31.91) 10:44.05 (32.04)
3 Daniel, Paige L 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 10:52.85
29.61 1:01.72 (32.11) 1:34.20 (32.48) 2:06.69 (32.49)
2:39.37 (32.68) 3:12.00 (32.63) 3:44.52 (32.52) 4:17.27 (32.75)
4:50.04 (32.77) 5:22.77 (32.73) 5:55.56 (32.79) 6:28.52 (32.96)
7:01.57 (33.05) 7:34.50 (32.93) 8:07.59 (33.09) 8:40.65 (33.06)
9:13.72 (33.07) 9:47.13 (33.41) 10:20.28 (33.15) 10:52.85 (32.57)
4 Lambert, Shona L 19 UMBC NT 10:59.60
30.00 1:02.33 (32.33) 1:35.59 (33.26) 2:09.46 (33.87)
2:42.86 (33.40) 3:16.11 (33.25) 3:49.40 (33.29) 4:22.72 (33.32)
4:56.03 (33.31) 5:29.40 (33.37) 6:02.38 (32.98) 6:35.45 (33.07)
7:09.13 (33.68) 7:42.60 (33.47) 8:16.17 (33.57) 8:49.04 (32.87)
9:22.58 (33.54) 9:56.21 (33.63) 10:29.18 (32.97) 10:59.60 (30.42)
5 Archer, Leanne Q 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 11:00.42
30.05 1:02.78 (32.73) 1:36.13 (33.35) 2:09.97 (33.84)
2:43.19 (33.22) 3:16.41 (33.22) 3:49.47 (33.06) 4:22.95 (33.48)
4:56.33 (33.38) 5:29.54 (33.21) 6:02.45 (32.91) 6:35.97 (33.52)
7:09.25 (33.28) 7:42.89 (33.64) 8:16.14 (33.25) 8:49.58 (33.44)
9:22.92 (33.34) 9:56.53 (33.61) 10:29.53 (33.00) 11:00.42 (30.89)
6 Zrada, Laureana J 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 11:13.06
30.49 1:03.21 (32.72) 1:36.89 (33.68) 2:10.66 (33.77)
2:44.52 (33.86) 3:18.46 (33.94) 3:52.47 (34.01) 4:26.67 (34.20)
5:01.00 (34.33) 5:35.25 (34.25) 6:09.17 (33.92) 6:43.29 (34.12)
7:17.05 (33.76) 7:51.71 (34.66) 8:26.07 (34.36) 8:59.95 (33.88)
9:33.59 (33.64) 10:07.63 (34.04) 10:40.97 (33.34) 11:13.06 (32.09)
7 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 19 UMBC NT 11:22.66
29.79 1:02.54 (32.75) 1:36.34 (33.80) 2:10.34 (34.00)
2:44.33 (33.99) 3:18.22 (33.89) 3:52.50 (34.28) 4:26.44 (33.94)
5:00.49 (34.05) 5:35.40 (34.91) 6:09.92 (34.52) 6:45.03 (35.11)
7:19.57 (34.54) 7:54.65 (35.08) 8:29.49 (34.84) 9:04.81 (35.32)
9:39.78 (34.97) 10:15.17 (35.39) 10:49.61 (34.44) 11:22.66 (33.05)
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phillips, Brian D 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 9:55.45
27.10 57.02 (29.92) 1:26.95 (29.93) 1:56.79 (29.84)
2:26.87 (30.08) 2:57.13 (30.26) 3:27.22 (30.09) 3:56.90 (29.68)
4:27.00 (30.10) 4:57.31 (30.31) 5:26.88 (29.57) 5:56.89 (30.01)
6:27.18 (30.29) 6:57.06 (29.88) 7:26.90 (29.84) 7:56.76 (29.86)
8:26.80 (30.04) 8:57.20 (30.40) 9:27.21 (30.01) 9:55.45 (28.24)
2 Moore, Austin A 19 UMBC NT 10:03.71
26.54 55.73 (29.19) 1:25.47 (29.74) 1:55.17 (29.70)
2:25.36 (30.19) 2:55.61 (30.25) 3:25.88 (30.27) 3:55.97 (30.09)
4:26.06 (30.09) 4:56.41 (30.35) 5:26.57 (30.16) 5:56.77 (30.20)
6:27.43 (30.66) 6:58.21 (30.78) 7:28.76 (30.55) 8:00.13 (31.37)
8:30.96 (30.83) 9:02.44 (31.48) 9:33.90 (31.46) 10:03.71 (29.81)
3 Beatty, George G 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 10:13.73
27.90 58.17 (30.27) 1:28.82 (30.65) 1:59.60 (30.78)
2:30.25 (30.65) 3:00.98 (30.73) 3:31.93 (30.95) 4:02.98 (31.05)
4:34.00 (31.02) 5:05.33 (31.33) 5:36.46 (31.13) 6:07.60 (31.14)
6:38.96 (31.36) 7:09.94 (30.98) 7:40.91 (30.97) 8:12.41 (31.50)
8:42.92 (30.51) 9:13.78 (30.86) 9:44.47 (30.69) 10:13.73 (29.26)
4 Lyons, Sean P 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 10:14.82
28.09 58.83 (30.74) 1:29.88 (31.05) 2:00.95 (31.07)
2:31.97 (31.02) 3:03.12 (31.15) 3:34.00 (30.88) 4:05.28 (31.28)
4:36.38 (31.10) 5:07.69 (31.31) 5:38.56 (30.87) 6:09.58 (31.02)
6:40.65 (31.07) 7:12.11 (31.46) 7:43.31 (31.20) 8:14.44 (31.13)
8:45.43 (30.99) 9:16.29 (30.86) 9:46.67 (30.38) 10:14.82 (28.15)
5 Greene, Collin C 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 10:15.30
28.05 58.36 (30.31) 1:29.04 (30.68) 2:00.07 (31.03)
2:31.36 (31.29) 3:02.75 (31.39) 3:34.26 (31.51) 4:05.59 (31.33)
4:36.72 (31.13) 5:08.16 (31.44) 5:39.13 (30.97) 6:10.49 (31.36)
6:41.60 (31.11) 7:12.85 (31.25) 7:44.08 (31.23) 8:15.17 (31.09)
8:46.12 (30.95) 9:16.51 (30.39) 9:46.31 (29.80) 10:15.30 (28.99)
6 Posenau, Kyle D 18 UMBC NT 10:32.33
28.11 58.36 (30.25) 1:29.22 (30.86) 2:00.62 (31.40)
2:32.13 (31.51) 3:03.59 (31.46) 3:35.33 (31.74) 4:06.96 (31.63)
4:38.95 (31.99) 5:10.72 (31.77) 5:42.52 (31.80) 6:14.32 (31.80)
6:46.49 (32.17) 7:18.60 (32.11) 7:51.32 (32.72) 8:23.35 (32.03)
8:55.80 (32.45) 9:28.20 (32.40) 10:01.19 (32.99) 10:32.33 (31.14)
7 Caverly, Rob E 18 UMBC NT 10:39.27
27.22 57.85 (30.63) 1:29.50 (31.65) 2:01.47 (31.97)
2:33.59 (32.12) 3:05.23 (31.64) 3:37.64 (32.41) 4:09.77 (32.13)
4:42.09 (32.32) 5:14.58 (32.49) 5:47.36 (32.78) 6:20.30 (32.94)
6:52.69 (32.39) 7:25.24 (32.55) 7:57.65 (32.41) 8:30.41 (32.76)
9:03.09 (32.68) 9:35.68 (32.59) 10:08.10 (32.42) 10:39.27 (31.17)
8 Bieda, Josef C 19 UMBC NT 11:08.45
29.09 1:01.65 (32.56) 1:34.51 (32.86) 2:08.06 (33.55)
2:41.85 (33.79) 3:15.41 (33.56) 3:49.29 (33.88) 4:23.12 (33.83)
4:57.03 (33.91) 5:31.27 (34.24) 6:05.47 (34.20) 6:39.70 (34.23)
7:13.59 (33.89) 7:47.71 (34.12) 8:21.69 (33.98) 8:55.35 (33.66)
9:29.07 (33.72) 10:02.65 (33.58) 10:35.99 (33.34) 11:08.45 (32.46)
Event 5 Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lilly, Kayla M 18 UMBC NT 4:38.95
30.54 1:04.52 (33.98) 1:39.61 (35.09) 2:14.98 (35.37)
2:54.73 (39.75) 3:35.32 (40.59) 4:08.10 (32.78) 4:38.95 (30.85)
2 Hanson, Diana B 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 4:40.30
29.77 1:03.80 (34.03) 1:40.38 (36.58) 2:16.05 (35.67)
2:55.56 (39.51) 3:35.27 (39.71) 4:08.79 (33.52) 4:40.30 (31.51)
3 Nawrocki, Alanna S 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 4:41.53
30.70 1:05.00 (34.30) 1:40.57 (35.57) 2:15.58 (35.01)
2:56.34 (40.76) 3:37.77 (41.43) 4:10.50 (32.73) 4:41.53 (31.03)
4 Besman, Melissa L 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 4:41.58
30.17 1:05.26 (35.09) 1:42.26 (37.00) 2:18.22 (35.96)
2:58.78 (40.56) 3:39.64 (40.86) 4:11.21 (31.57) 4:41.58 (30.37)
5 Koziol, Stephanie M 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 4:42.68
29.86 1:03.63 (33.77) 1:39.47 (35.84) 2:14.87 (35.40)
2:56.47 (41.60) 3:38.79 (42.32) 4:10.43 (31.64) 4:42.68 (32.25)
6 Deeter, Carly D 20 UMBC NT 4:48.78
32.13 1:06.22 (34.09) 1:43.53 (37.31) 2:20.24 (36.71)
3:01.12 (40.88) 3:42.10 (40.98) 4:15.87 (33.77) 4:48.78 (32.91)
Event 6 Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hussein, Mohamed 22 UMBC NT 4:04.30
25.52 55.12 (29.60) 1:26.15 (31.03) 1:56.09 (29.94)
2:31.78 (35.69) 3:07.45 (35.67) 3:36.09 (28.64) 4:04.30 (28.21)
2 Behnen, Louis E 17 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 4:06.57
26.40 56.15 (29.75) 1:26.96 (30.81) 1:57.22 (30.26)
2:33.44 (36.22) 3:10.08 (36.64) 3:38.71 (28.63) 4:06.57 (27.86)
3 Rappaport, Will L 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 4:07.87
25.78 55.55 (29.77) 1:27.03 (31.48) 1:58.36 (31.33)
2:34.60 (36.24) 3:10.88 (36.28) 3:39.49 (28.61) 4:07.87 (28.38)
4 Robinson, Jack J 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 4:14.37
27.22 58.33 (31.11) 1:30.26 (31.93) 2:02.45 (32.19)
2:39.33 (36.88) 3:17.24 (37.91) 3:46.14 (28.90) 4:14.37 (28.23)
5 Neuendorf, Reed L 21 UMBC NT 4:15.50
28.19 1:00.06 (31.87) 1:31.97 (31.91) 2:03.14 (31.17)
2:40.35 (37.21) 3:17.66 (37.31) 3:47.01 (29.35) 4:15.50 (28.49)
6 Shanley, Jeff P 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 4:19.58
27.04 57.77 (30.73) 1:31.03 (33.26) 2:03.96 (32.93)
2:43.18 (39.22) 3:22.71 (39.53) 3:52.27 (29.56) 4:19.58 (27.31)
7 Keane, Brian M 22 UMBC NT 4:20.58
28.15 1:00.42 (32.27) 1:34.28 (33.86) 2:08.15 (33.87)
2:47.15 (39.00) 3:25.06 (37.91) 3:53.29 (28.23) 4:20.58 (27.29)
8 Gabel, Austin M 18 UMBC NT 4:24.13
27.15 59.22 (32.07) 1:30.90 (31.68) 2:02.56 (31.66)
2:41.94 (39.38) 3:21.48 (39.54) 3:53.13 (31.65) 4:24.13 (31.00)
Event 7 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDonnell, Amber T 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:07.84
29.48 1:02.15 (32.67) 1:35.19 (33.04) 2:07.84 (32.65)
2 Purdy, Kristen L 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:10.02
29.71 1:02.88 (33.17) 1:36.88 (34.00) 2:10.02 (33.14)
3 Frediani, Catherine A 18 UMBC NT 2:10.70
29.58 1:03.08 (33.50) 1:36.10 (33.02) 2:10.70 (34.60)
4 Sutherland, Hannah J 17 UMBC NT 2:11.27
29.48 1:03.23 (33.75) 1:37.43 (34.20) 2:11.27 (33.84)
5 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria 20 UMBC NT 2:21.12
30.83 1:06.36 (35.53) 1:44.15 (37.79) 2:21.12 (36.97)
6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:21.62
31.65 1:07.04 (35.39) 1:43.28 (36.24) 2:21.62 (38.34)
Event 8 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Mike R 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:51.39
25.30 53.20 (27.90) 1:22.24 (29.04) 1:51.39 (29.15)
2 Heinemann, Erik L 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:54.69
25.71 54.61 (28.90) 1:24.27 (29.66) 1:54.69 (30.42)
3 Tracy, Mark C 20 UMBC NT 1:59.13
26.75 57.02 (30.27) 1:27.32 (30.30) 1:59.13 (31.81)
4 Freeman, Denver D 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:59.63
27.36 58.34 (30.98) 1:28.62 (30.28) 1:59.63 (31.01)
5 Engel, Jake E 18 UMBC NT 2:00.05
27.63 57.45 (29.82) 1:28.04 (30.59) 2:00.05 (32.01)
6 McKissick, Andrew P 18 UMBC NT 2:00.47
26.64 57.18 (30.54) 1:28.78 (31.60) 2:00.47 (31.69)
7 Schrantz, Andrew R 18 UMBC NT 2:00.79
26.75 57.59 (30.84) 1:29.09 (31.50) 2:00.79 (31.70)
8 Durand, Kyle R 18 UMBC NT 2:04.42
28.04 59.46 (31.42) 1:31.57 (32.11) 2:04.42 (32.85)
9 Jew, Eddie W 22 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:07.13
28.37 1:00.52 (32.15) 1:33.74 (33.22) 2:07.13 (33.39)
Event 9 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Levendoski, Emma K 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:04.85
29.76 1:01.87 (32.11) 1:33.43 (31.56) 2:04.85 (31.42)
2 Shroyer, Jackie P 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:09.83
31.17 1:03.82 (32.65) 1:36.66 (32.84) 2:09.83 (33.17)
3 Pavelkova, Klara 23 UMBC NT 2:10.74
31.19 1:03.56 (32.37) 1:37.15 (33.59) 2:10.74 (33.59)
4 Orem, Caroline P 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:11.28
31.12 1:04.56 (33.44) 1:38.01 (33.45) 2:11.28 (33.27)
5 Perry, Rachel A 17 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:11.30
30.34 1:03.29 (32.95) 1:37.22 (33.93) 2:11.30 (34.08)
6 Henry, Sarah E 19 UMBC NT 2:11.37
31.44 1:04.61 (33.17) 1:37.98 (33.37) 2:11.37 (33.39)
7 Dai, Grace h 18 UMBC NT 2:11.41
30.60 1:02.85 (32.25) 1:36.25 (33.40) 2:11.41 (35.16)
8 Day, Lauren N 18 UMBC NT 2:11.60
30.06 1:03.02 (32.96) 1:37.46 (34.44) 2:11.60 (34.14)
9 Brennan, Jen A 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:13.02
31.36 1:04.66 (33.30) 1:38.94 (34.28) 2:13.02 (34.08)
10 Hallberg, Patty A 20 UMBC NT 2:15.62
31.44 1:05.22 (33.78) 1:40.25 (35.03) 2:15.62 (35.37)
11 Brekovsky, Rachel E 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:16.95
31.89 1:06.04 (34.15) 1:40.93 (34.89) 2:16.95 (36.02)
Event 10 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rohtla, Johan 23 UMBC NT 1:54.36
27.41 56.38 (28.97) 1:25.58 (29.20) 1:54.36 (28.78)
2 McCord, Doug J 19 UMBC NT 1:57.50
27.95 57.58 (29.63) 1:27.35 (29.77) 1:57.50 (30.15)
3 Fu, Kevin 18 UMBC NT 1:58.51
27.75 57.41 (29.66) 1:28.22 (30.81) 1:58.51 (30.29)
4 Marberry, Wes P 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:00.26
28.21 58.65 (30.44) 1:29.28 (30.63) 2:00.26 (30.98)
5 Nangle, JT T 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:01.06
28.37 58.89 (30.52) 1:30.29 (31.40) 2:01.06 (30.77)
6 Hackett, Cameron W 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:05.72
30.41 1:02.34 (31.93) 1:34.15 (31.81) 2:05.72 (31.57)
7 Rigby, Steven B 18 UMBC NT 2:07.00
30.60 1:02.59 (31.99) 1:35.23 (32.64) 2:07.00 (31.77)
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Escobedo, Emily R 17 UMBC NT 2:19.92
32.08 1:07.52 (35.44) 1:43.47 (35.95) 2:19.92 (36.45)
2 Coon, Alexis B 20 UMBC NT 2:27.26
33.88 1:11.48 (37.60) 1:49.09 (37.61) 2:27.26 (38.17)
3 Gautieri, Gina M 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:28.55
34.60 1:12.18 (37.58) 1:50.30 (38.12) 2:28.55 (38.25)
4 Lattimer, Meg E 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:29.50
34.93 1:13.12 (38.19) 1:51.26 (38.14) 2:29.50 (38.24)
5 Gwynn, Emily W 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:36.78
35.76 1:15.09 (39.33) 1:55.98 (40.89) 2:36.78 (40.80)
6 Rollando, Alyssa K 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:46.98
37.64 1:20.46 (42.82) 2:04.40 (43.94) 2:46.98 (42.58)
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seketa, Ben D 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:09.15
29.47 1:02.61 (33.14) 1:36.49 (33.88) 2:09.15 (32.66)
2 Cano-Hueros, Daniel 18 UMBC NT 2:09.79
29.98 1:03.22 (33.24) 1:36.55 (33.33) 2:09.79 (33.24)
3 Endres, Leo 20 UMBC NT 2:10.79
29.95 1:04.06 (34.11) 1:37.72 (33.66) 2:10.79 (33.07)
4 Carroll, John W 19 UMBC NT 2:11.69
30.07 1:03.67 (33.60) 1:37.79 (34.12) 2:11.69 (33.90)
5 Perley, Tim J 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:12.35
29.50 1:03.04 (33.54) 1:37.35 (34.31) 2:12.35 (35.00)
6 Husson, Patrick A 21 UMBC NT 2:14.48
32.14 1:06.36 (34.22) 1:40.13 (33.77) 2:14.48 (34.35)
7 Yarberough, Darnell T 18 UMBC NT 2:17.43
31.96 1:07.31 (35.35) 1:42.39 (35.08) 2:17.43 (35.04)
8 Mercer, Leo M 18 UMBC NT 2:18.10
32.19 1:07.11 (34.92) 1:42.61 (35.50) 2:18.10 (35.49)
9 Brother, Chas M 20 UMBC NT 2:21.89
32.79 1:08.35 (35.56) 1:44.76 (36.41) 2:21.89 (37.13)
Event 13 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGoff, Rachel A 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:56.93
27.92 58.06 (30.14) 1:27.79 (29.73) 1:56.93 (29.14)
2 Tadena, Talor D 20 UMBC NT 1:57.27
28.10 59.04 (30.94) 1:29.10 (30.06) 1:57.27 (28.17)
3 Dean, Kali S 21 UMBC NT 1:57.80
28.29 58.85 (30.56) 1:29.26 (30.41) 1:57.80 (28.54)
4 Perry, Lauren M 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:58.72
27.62 57.57 (29.95) 1:28.20 (30.63) 1:58.72 (30.52)
5 Wright, Emily 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:59.34
27.55 58.08 (30.53) 1:28.98 (30.90) 1:59.34 (30.36)
6 Hadden, Courtney J 19 UMBC NT 2:01.68
27.48 58.71 (31.23) 1:30.14 (31.43) 2:01.68 (31.54)
7 Greene, Kaila R 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:02.12
28.30 59.57 (31.27) 1:31.27 (31.70) 2:02.12 (30.85)
8 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana 21 UMBC NT 2:02.49
28.84 1:00.25 (31.41) 1:31.52 (31.27) 2:02.49 (30.97)
9 Ross, Katie B 18 UMBC NT 2:04.86
28.66 1:00.73 (32.07) 1:33.46 (32.73) 2:04.86 (31.40)
10 Zell, Katie E 18 UMBC NT 2:05.49
29.09 1:00.94 (31.85) 1:33.44 (32.50) 2:05.49 (32.05)
11 Latzko, Rachel E 18 UMBC NT 2:08.67
28.44 59.81 (31.37) 1:33.25 (33.44) 2:08.67 (35.42)
Event 14 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kaei, Lauri 21 UMBC NT 1:42.31
23.76 49.44 (25.68) 1:15.55 (26.11) 1:42.31 (26.76)
2 Spoerlein, Gregor 18 UMBC NT 1:42.33
23.68 50.15 (26.47) 1:16.15 (26.00) 1:42.33 (26.18)
3 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:45.19
24.26 50.40 (26.14) 1:17.28 (26.88) 1:45.19 (27.91)
4 Hadley, Matt J 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:45.94
24.70 51.60 (26.90) 1:18.57 (26.97) 1:45.94 (27.37)
5 Carey, Evan d 21 UMBC NT 1:46.64
24.98 51.61 (26.63) 1:19.25 (27.64) 1:46.64 (27.39)
6 Reitz, Trevor J 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:46.95
24.15 51.37 (27.22) 1:19.33 (27.96) 1:46.95 (27.62)
7 Breen, Robert m 20 UMBC NT 1:47.66
24.60 51.75 (27.15) 1:19.83 (28.08) 1:47.66 (27.83)
8 Wallace, Danny P 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:48.99
25.30 53.07 (27.77) 1:21.34 (28.27) 1:48.99 (27.65)
9 Grune, Steven B 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:49.95
23.66 50.98 (27.32) 1:20.64 (29.66) 1:49.95 (29.31)
Event 15 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M 22 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 5:09.64
29.39 1:00.61 (31.22) 1:31.85 (31.24) 2:03.00 (31.15)
2:34.40 (31.40) 3:05.82 (31.42) 3:37.39 (31.57) 4:08.58 (31.19)
4:39.56 (30.98) 5:09.64 (30.08)
2 Langford, Kristie L 20 UMBC NT 5:15.73
28.90 1:00.47 (31.57) 1:32.97 (32.50) 2:05.27 (32.30)
2:37.62 (32.35) 3:09.95 (32.33) 3:41.69 (31.74) 4:13.73 (32.04)
4:45.03 (31.30) 5:15.73 (30.70)
3 Daniel, Paige L 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 5:20.29
29.34 1:01.26 (31.92) 1:33.69 (32.43) 2:05.96 (32.27)
2:38.24 (32.28) 3:10.49 (32.25) 3:42.82 (32.33) 4:15.41 (32.59)
4:48.21 (32.80) 5:20.29 (32.08)
4 Zrada, Laureana J 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 5:22.68
29.18 1:00.92 (31.74) 1:33.28 (32.36) 2:06.07 (32.79)
2:38.89 (32.82) 3:11.56 (32.67) 3:44.52 (32.96) 4:17.69 (33.17)
4:50.53 (32.84) 5:22.68 (32.15)
5 Archer, Leanne Q 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 5:27.90
30.02 1:02.20 (32.18) 1:34.79 (32.59) 2:07.93 (33.14)
2:41.02 (33.09) 3:14.52 (33.50) 3:47.95 (33.43) 4:21.66 (33.71)
4:55.20 (33.54) 5:27.90 (32.70)
6 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 19 UMBC NT 5:30.46
29.59 1:02.27 (32.68) 1:35.72 (33.45) 2:09.36 (33.64)
2:43.10 (33.74) 3:16.36 (33.26) 3:50.64 (34.28) 4:24.67 (34.03)
4:58.24 (33.57) 5:30.46 (32.22)
Event 16 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKissick, Andrew P 18 UMBC NT 4:47.16
26.48 55.40 (28.92) 1:24.46 (29.06) 1:53.65 (29.19)
2:23.11 (29.46) 2:52.30 (29.19) 3:21.73 (29.43) 3:50.46 (28.73)
4:19.59 (29.13) 4:47.16 (27.57)
2 Phillips, Brian D 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 4:47.28
26.19 54.36 (28.17) 1:22.99 (28.63) 1:52.35 (29.36)
2:21.94 (29.59) 2:51.70 (29.76) 3:21.41 (29.71) 3:51.15 (29.74)
4:19.68 (28.53) 4:47.28 (27.60)
3 Stang, Kevin P 21 UMBC NT 4:53.98
26.75 55.80 (29.05) 1:25.29 (29.49) 1:54.90 (29.61)
2:24.68 (29.78) 2:54.52 (29.84) 3:24.41 (29.89) 3:54.42 (30.01)
4:24.32 (29.90) 4:53.98 (29.66)
4 Moore, Austin A 19 UMBC NT 5:00.01
26.84 55.93 (29.09) 1:26.33 (30.40) 1:57.24 (30.91)
2:28.88 (31.64) 2:58.95 (30.07) 3:29.52 (30.57) 4:00.39 (30.87)
4:31.79 (31.40) 5:00.01 (28.22)
5 Beatty, George G 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 5:00.45
28.33 58.03 (29.70) 1:28.19 (30.16) 1:58.80 (30.61)
2:29.57 (30.77) 2:59.94 (30.37) 3:30.28 (30.34) 4:01.36 (31.08)
4:32.63 (31.27) 5:00.45 (27.82)
6 Lyons, Sean P 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 5:00.98
27.27 57.17 (29.90) 1:28.18 (31.01) 1:59.07 (30.89)
2:30.05 (30.98) 3:01.40 (31.35) 3:32.33 (30.93) 4:03.11 (30.78)
4:33.06 (29.95) 5:00.98 (27.92)
7 Crone, Alex E 18 UMBC NT 5:01.52
26.40 55.54 (29.14) 1:25.64 (30.10) 1:56.45 (30.81)
2:27.41 (30.96) 2:58.69 (31.28) 3:29.04 (30.35) 4:00.22 (31.18)
4:31.52 (31.30) 5:01.52 (30.00)
8 Caverly, Rob E 18 UMBC NT 5:04.03
27.36 57.55 (30.19) 1:28.33 (30.78) 1:59.79 (31.46)
2:30.45 (30.66) 3:01.13 (30.68) 3:31.87 (30.74) 4:03.00 (31.13)
4:34.07 (31.07) 5:04.03 (29.96)
9 Posenau, Kyle D 18 UMBC NT 5:04.13
27.59 57.57 (29.98) 1:28.39 (30.82) 2:00.14 (31.75)
2:31.17 (31.03) 3:02.69 (31.52) 3:33.61 (30.92) 4:04.54 (30.93)
4:35.27 (30.73) 5:04.13 (28.86)
10 Greene, Collin C 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 5:09.13
27.77 58.11 (30.34) 1:28.72 (30.61) 2:00.04 (31.32)
2:31.20 (31.16) 3:03.07 (31.87) 3:35.25 (32.18) 4:07.20 (31.95)
4:38.94 (31.74) 5:09.13 (30.19)
11 Bieda, Josef C 19 UMBC NT 5:20.69
27.54 58.79 (31.25) 1:31.56 (32.77) 2:04.45 (32.89)
2:37.89 (33.44) 3:10.58 (32.69) 3:43.33 (32.75) 4:16.03 (32.70)
4:48.48 (32.45) 5:20.69 (32.21)
Event 17 Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lilly, Kayla M 18 UMBC NT 2:12.86
29.75 1:04.18 (34.43) 1:42.02 (37.84) 2:12.86 (30.84)
2 Hanson, Diana B 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:13.10
28.56 1:03.81 (35.25) 1:42.36 (38.55) 2:13.10 (30.74)
3 Besman, Melissa L 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:16.18
30.35 1:06.11 (35.76) 1:46.23 (40.12) 2:16.18 (29.95)
4 Nawrocki, Alanna S 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:16.35
29.94 1:03.72 (33.78) 1:45.01 (41.29) 2:16.35 (31.34)
5 Koziol, Stephanie M 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:17.05
29.73 1:04.86 (35.13) 1:45.83 (40.97) 2:17.05 (31.22)
6 Deeter, Carly D 20 UMBC NT 2:17.52
30.23 1:05.98 (35.75) 1:46.21 (40.23) 2:17.52 (31.31)
Event 18 Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hussein, Mohamed 22 UMBC NT 1:52.80
24.47 52.67 (28.20) 1:25.75 (33.08) 1:52.80 (27.05)
2 Rappaport, Will L 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:55.55
24.80 53.42 (28.62) 1:27.50 (34.08) 1:55.55 (28.05)
3 Behnen, Louis E 17 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:56.34
25.76 54.71 (28.95) 1:29.64 (34.93) 1:56.34 (26.70)
4 Robinson, Jack J 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:01.06
26.17 56.19 (30.02) 1:32.96 (36.77) 2:01.06 (28.10)
5 Gabel, Austin M 18 UMBC NT 2:03.80
27.04 57.33 (30.29) 1:34.04 (36.71) 2:03.80 (29.76)
6 Neuendorf, Reed L 21 UMBC NT 2:03.87
27.56 58.32 (30.76) 1:34.91 (36.59) 2:03.87 (28.96)
7 Shanley, Jeff P 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:04.46
26.33 58.41 (32.08) 1:37.24 (38.83) 2:04.46 (27.22)
Event 19 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Purdy, Kristen L 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 59.17
28.18 59.17 (30.99)
2 Tadena, Talor D 20 UMBC NT 59.47
28.28 59.47 (31.19)
3 McDonnell, Amber T 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 59.65
28.40 59.65 (31.25)
4 Frediani, Catherine A 18 UMBC NT 59.77
28.45 59.77 (31.32)
5 Sutherland, Hannah J 17 UMBC NT 1:00.56
28.45 1:00.56 (32.11)
6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:02.59
29.42 1:02.59 (33.17)
7 Dai, Grace h 18 UMBC NT 1:04.18
29.62 1:04.18 (34.56)
7 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria 20 UMBC NT 1:04.18
30.05 1:04.18 (34.13)
Event 20 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Mike R 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 51.33
24.20 51.33 (27.13)
2 Heinemann, Erik L 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 51.63
24.26 51.63 (27.37)
3 Kaei, Lauri 21 UMBC NT 51.94
24.36 51.94 (27.58)
4 Tracy, Mark C 20 UMBC NT 53.60
25.41 53.60 (28.19)
5 Schrantz, Andrew R 18 UMBC NT 54.05
25.15 54.05 (28.90)
6 Freeman, Denver D 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 54.77
25.71 54.77 (29.06)
7 Engel, Jake E 18 UMBC NT 56.07
26.63 56.07 (29.44)
8 Jew, Eddie W 22 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 57.31
26.92 57.31 (30.39)
9 Durand, Kyle R 18 UMBC NT 57.45
27.37 57.45 (30.08)
Event 21 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Levendoski, Emma K 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 57.67
28.35 57.67 (29.32)
2 Pavelkova, Klara 23 UMBC NT 1:00.14
29.12 1:00.14 (31.02)
3 Perry, Rachel A 17 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:00.32
29.52 1:00.32 (30.80)
4 Day, Lauren N 18 UMBC NT 1:01.72
29.83 1:01.72 (31.89)
5 Henry, Sarah E 19 UMBC NT 1:01.76
30.20 1:01.76 (31.56)
6 Shroyer, Jackie P 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:02.33
30.45 1:02.33 (31.88)
7 Brennan, Jen A 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:02.39
30.29 1:02.39 (32.10)
8 Orem, Caroline P 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:02.44
30.35 1:02.44 (32.09)
9 Lambert, Shona L 19 UMBC NT 1:03.47
30.95 1:03.47 (32.52)
10 Hallberg, Patty A 20 UMBC NT 1:04.42
31.04 1:04.42 (33.38)
11 Brekovsky, Rachel E 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:04.72
31.33 1:04.72 (33.39)
Event 22 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rohtla, Johan 23 UMBC NT 52.57
25.84 52.57 (26.73)
2 Fu, Kevin 18 UMBC NT 55.03
27.10 55.03 (27.93)
3 McCord, Doug J 19 UMBC NT 55.09
26.85 55.09 (28.24)
4 Nangle, JT T 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 55.91
27.24 55.91 (28.67)
5 Marberry, Wes P 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 56.11
26.67 56.11 (29.44)
6 Hackett, Cameron W 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 58.25
28.58 58.25 (29.67)
7 Rigby, Steven B 18 UMBC NT 59.51
29.32 59.51 (30.19)
Event 23 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Escobedo, Emily R 17 UMBC NT 1:07.10
32.05 1:07.10 (35.05)
2 Coon, Alexis B 20 UMBC NT 1:09.42
32.70 1:09.42 (36.72)
3 Jordan, Cassie M 18 UMBC NT 1:09.75
33.11 1:09.75 (36.64)
4 Gautieri, Gina M 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:11.38
33.93 1:11.38 (37.45)
5 Gwynn, Emily W 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:11.66
33.84 1:11.66 (37.82)
6 Lattimer, Meg E 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:12.98
34.73 1:12.98 (38.25)
7 Rollando, Alyssa K 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:16.36
35.80 1:16.36 (40.56)
Event 24 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Endres, Leo 20 UMBC NT 59.10
27.82 59.10 (31.28)
2 Seketa, Ben D 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 59.66
28.36 59.66 (31.30)
3 Perley, Tim J 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:00.00
28.17 1:00.00 (31.83)
4 Cano-Hueros, Daniel 18 UMBC NT 1:00.16
29.12 1:00.16 (31.04)
5 Carroll, John W 19 UMBC NT 1:00.38
28.75 1:00.38 (31.63)
6 Mercer, Leo M 18 UMBC NT 1:01.62
28.77 1:01.62 (32.85)
7 Yarberough, Darnell T 18 UMBC NT 1:03.67
30.40 1:03.67 (33.27)
8 Husson, Patrick A 21 UMBC NT 1:03.68
30.42 1:03.68 (33.26)
9 Brother, Chas M 20 UMBC NT 1:04.85
30.70 1:04.85 (34.15)
Event 25 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGoff, Rachel A 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 53.77
26.37 53.77 (27.40)
2 Wright, Emily 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 53.97
25.90 53.97 (28.07)
3 Langford, Kristie L 20 UMBC NT 54.22
26.47 54.22 (27.75)
4 Dean, Kali S 21 UMBC NT 54.61
26.56 54.61 (28.05)
5 Hadden, Courtney J 19 UMBC NT 55.61
26.40 55.61 (29.21)
6 Perry, Lauren M 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 56.18
27.17 56.18 (29.01)
7 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana 21 UMBC NT 56.33
27.29 56.33 (29.04)
8 Ross, Katie B 18 UMBC NT 57.28
27.51 57.28 (29.77)
9 Greene, Kaila R 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 57.45
27.77 57.45 (29.68)
10 Zell, Katie E 18 UMBC NT 57.50
27.67 57.50 (29.83)
11 Latzko, Rachel E 18 UMBC NT 58.57
27.97 58.57 (30.60)
Event 26 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spoerlein, Gregor 18 UMBC NT 46.51
22.25 46.51 (24.26)
2 Grune, Steven B 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 46.86
22.08 46.86 (24.78)
3 Carey, Evan d 21 UMBC NT 47.08
22.56 47.08 (24.52)
4 Reitz, Trevor J 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 47.42
22.99 47.42 (24.43)
5 Hadley, Matt J 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 47.92
23.29 47.92 (24.63)
6 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 48.02
22.43 48.02 (25.59)
7 Doll, Trevor I 20 UMBC NT 49.00
23.18 49.00 (25.82)
8 Wallace, Danny P 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 49.16
23.69 49.16 (25.47)
9 Breen, Robert m 20 UMBC NT 49.50
23.81 49.50 (25.69)
10 Crone, Alex E 18 UMBC NT 52.79
25.28 52.79 (27.51)
Event 27 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zrada, Laureana J 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:59.70
28.25 58.75 (30.50) 1:29.42 (30.67) 1:59.70 (30.28)
2 Daniel, Paige L 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:00.86
28.43 59.29 (30.86) 1:30.49 (31.20) 2:00.86 (30.37)
3 Pontecorvo, Kelly M 22 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:01.29
29.22 1:00.40 (31.18) 1:31.21 (30.81) 2:01.29 (30.08)
4 Archer, Leanne Q 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 2:04.04
28.87 1:00.42 (31.55) 1:32.40 (31.98) 2:04.04 (31.64)
5 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 19 UMBC NT 2:05.10
28.34 1:00.37 (32.03) 1:32.91 (32.54) 2:05.10 (32.19)
Event 28 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keane, Brian M 22 UMBC NT 1:47.93
25.03 52.76 (27.73) 1:20.39 (27.63) 1:47.93 (27.54)
2 Phillips, Brian D 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:48.44
25.30 52.88 (27.58) 1:20.88 (28.00) 1:48.44 (27.56)
3 Beatty, George G 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:50.95
26.75 55.06 (28.31) 1:23.11 (28.05) 1:50.95 (27.84)
4 McKissick, Andrew P 18 UMBC NT 1:52.35
25.66 54.25 (28.59) 1:23.47 (29.22) 1:52.35 (28.88)
5 Moore, Austin A 19 UMBC NT 1:53.07
25.34 53.89 (28.55) 1:24.07 (30.18) 1:53.07 (29.00)
6 Stang, Kevin P 21 UMBC NT 1:53.66
26.14 54.97 (28.83) 1:24.45 (29.48) 1:53.66 (29.21)
7 Posenau, Kyle D 18 UMBC NT 1:54.12
26.44 55.37 (28.93) 1:25.16 (29.79) 1:54.12 (28.96)
8 Lyons, Sean P 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:54.80
26.39 55.41 (29.02) 1:25.95 (30.54) 1:54.80 (28.85)
9 Greene, Collin C 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:54.98
26.59 56.06 (29.47) 1:26.35 (30.29) 1:54.98 (28.63)
10 Caverly, Rob E 18 UMBC NT 1:55.94
26.35 55.92 (29.57) 1:26.22 (30.30) 1:55.94 (29.72)
11 Bieda, Josef C 19 UMBC NT 2:02.43
26.90 58.35 (31.45) 1:31.03 (32.68) 2:02.43 (31.40)
Event 29 Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lilly, Kayla M 18 UMBC NT 1:03.11
30.26 1:03.11 (32.85)
2 Hanson, Diana B 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:03.41
30.67 1:03.41 (32.74)
3 Besman, Melissa L 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:04.78
30.54 1:04.78 (34.24)
4 Deeter, Carly D 20 UMBC NT 1:06.10
31.80 1:06.10 (34.30)
5 Koziol, Stephanie M 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:07.05
30.59 1:07.05 (36.46)
6 Nawrocki, Alanna S 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 1:08.12
31.70 1:08.12 (36.42)
Event 30 Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hussein, Mohamed 22 UMBC NT 51.58
23.94 51.58 (27.64)
2 Rappaport, Will L 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 54.10
25.03 54.10 (29.07)
3 Behnen, Louis E 17 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 54.76
25.73 54.76 (29.03)
4 Robinson, Jack J 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 55.60
25.60 55.60 (30.00)
5 Gabel, Austin M 18 UMBC NT 57.75
25.99 57.75 (31.76)
6 Shanley, Jeff P 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 58.08
26.91 58.08 (31.17)
7 Neuendorf, Reed L 21 UMBC NT 59.36
27.47 59.36 (31.89)
Event 31 Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tadena, Talor D 20 UMBC NT 26.91
2 Purdy, Kristen L 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 27.04
3 Frediani, Catherine A 18 UMBC NT 27.40
4 Sutherland, Hannah J 17 UMBC NT 27.76
5 McDonnell, Amber T 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 27.83
6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 28.23
7 Dai, Grace h 18 UMBC NT 29.42
8 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria 20 UMBC NT 29.80
Event 32 Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Mike R 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 23.27
2 Heinemann, Erik L 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 23.71
3 Kaei, Lauri 21 UMBC NT 23.80
4 Schrantz, Andrew R 18 UMBC NT 24.75
5 Tracy, Mark C 20 UMBC NT 24.77
6 Engel, Jake E 18 UMBC NT 25.35
7 Freeman, Denver D 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 25.53
8 Jew, Eddie W 22 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 26.37
9 Durand, Kyle R 18 UMBC NT 26.41
Event 33 Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Levendoski, Emma K 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 27.53
2 Pavelkova, Klara 23 UMBC NT 27.81
3 Brennan, Jen A 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 28.75
4 Day, Lauren N 18 UMBC NT 28.94
5 Orem, Caroline P 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 29.49
6 Shroyer, Jackie P 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 29.61
6 Henry, Sarah E 19 UMBC NT 29.61
8 Lambert, Shona L 19 UMBC NT 30.04
9 Perry, Rachel A 17 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 30.18
9 Brekovsky, Rachel E 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 30.18
11 Hallberg, Patty A 20 UMBC NT 30.21
Event 34 Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rohtla, Johan 23 UMBC NT 25.05
2 McCord, Doug J 19 UMBC NT 25.95
3 Marberry, Wes P 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 26.21
4 Fu, Kevin 18 UMBC NT 26.23
5 Nangle, JT T 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 26.27
6 Hackett, Cameron W 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 27.27
7 Rigby, Steven B 18 UMBC NT 28.42
Event 35 Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Escobedo, Emily R 17 UMBC NT 31.32
2 Coon, Alexis B 20 UMBC NT 32.29
3 Jordan, Cassie M 18 UMBC NT 32.51
4 Gautieri, Gina M 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 33.46
5 Lattimer, Meg E 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 34.64
6 Gwynn, Emily W 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 34.91
7 Rollando, Alyssa K 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 36.49
Event 36 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Endres, Leo 20 UMBC NT 27.01
2 Perley, Tim J 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 27.32
3 Seketa, Ben D 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 27.43
4 Mercer, Leo M 18 UMBC NT 27.89
5 Carroll, John W 19 UMBC NT 27.92
6 Cano-Hueros, Daniel 18 UMBC NT 27.99
7 Brother, Chas M 20 UMBC NT 29.73
8 Yarberough, Darnell T 18 UMBC NT 30.10
9 Husson, Patrick A 21 UMBC NT 30.30
Event 37 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGoff, Rachel A 18 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 24.87
2 Langford, Kristie L 20 UMBC NT 24.95
3 Dean, Kali S 21 UMBC NT 25.18
4 Wright, Emily 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 25.22
5 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana 21 UMBC NT 25.50
6 Hadden, Courtney J 19 UMBC NT 25.75
7 Zell, Katie E 18 UMBC NT 26.06
8 Perry, Lauren M 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 26.20
9 Ross, Katie B 18 UMBC NT 26.22
10 Greene, Kaila R 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 26.79
11 Latzko, Rachel E 18 UMBC NT 27.00
Event 38 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grune, Steven B 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 21.11
2 Spoerlein, Gregor 18 UMBC NT 21.33
3 Carey, Evan d 21 UMBC NT 21.53
4 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 21.92
5 Hadley, Matt J 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 22.20
6 Doll, Trevor I 20 UMBC NT 22.41
7 Breen, Robert m 20 UMBC NT 22.53
8 Wallace, Danny P 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 22.78
9 Reitz, Trevor J 21 Bucknell Univers-MA NT 22.79
10 Stang, Kevin P 21 UMBC NT 23.81
11 Keane, Brian M 22 UMBC NT 24.15
12 Crone, Alex E 18 UMBC NT 24.48
Event 39 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''A'' NT 3:37.01
1) Tadena, Talor D 20 2) r:0.13 Hadden, Courtney 19
3) r:0.20 Langford, Kristie 20 4) r:0.29 Dean, Kali 21
25.90 54.11 (54.11) 1:20.81 (26.70) 1:49.40 (55.29)
2:15.53 (26.13) 2:42.93 (53.53) 3:09.11 (26.18) 3:37.01 (54.08)
2 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''C'' NT 3:43.41
1) Dai, Grace h 18 2) r:0.39 Coon, Alexis 20
3) r:0.47 Henry, Sarah 19 4) r:0.38 Jordan, Cassie 18
26.87 55.46 (55.46) 1:22.74 (27.28) 1:52.64 (57.18)
2:19.30 (26.66) 2:48.36 (55.72) 3:14.63 (26.27) 3:43.41 (55.05)
3 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''B'' NT 3:44.18
1) Sutherland, Hannah J 17 2) r:0.31 Frediani, Catherine 18
3) r:0.14 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana 4) r:0.11 Deeter, Carly 20
27.64 56.93 (56.93) 1:22.88 (25.95) 1:51.04 (54.11)
2:17.51 (26.47) 2:46.43 (55.39) 3:13.63 (27.20) 3:44.18 (57.75)
4 Bucknell University-MA ''A'' NT 3:44.22
1) Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19 2) r:0.42 McGoff, Rachel 18
3) r:0.40 Koziol, Stephanie 20 4) r:0.38 Shroyer, Jackie 20
27.55 57.15 (57.15) 1:22.71 (25.56) 1:50.47 (53.32)
2:18.05 (27.58) 2:48.26 (57.79) 3:15.03 (26.77) 3:44.22 (55.96)
5 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''D'' NT 3:47.07
1) Ross, Katie B 18 2) r:0.46 Zell, Katie 18
3) r:0.47 Day, Lauren 18 4) r:0.25 Escobedo, Emily 17
27.91 57.91 (57.91) 1:25.59 (27.68) 1:55.26 (57.35)
2:21.68 (26.42) 2:51.18 (55.92) 3:17.44 (26.26) 3:47.07 (55.89)
6 Bucknell University-MA ''B'' NT 3:50.07
1) McDonnell, Amber T 18 2) r:0.31 Orem, Caroline 18
3) r:0.44 Besman, Melissa 21 4) r:0.50 Nawrocki, Alanna 19
28.27 58.10 (58.10) 1:24.43 (26.33) 1:54.10 (56.00)
2:22.35 (28.25) 2:52.32 (58.22) 3:19.78 (27.46) 3:50.07 (57.75)
7 Bucknell University-MA ''C'' NT 3:51.15
1) Archer, Leanne Q 19 2) r:0.34 Daniel, Paige 18
3) r:0.33 Zrada, Laureana 19 4) r:0.41 Pontecorvo, Kelly 22
28.04 58.13 (58.13) 1:25.12 (26.99) 1:54.84 (56.71)
2:22.70 (27.86) 2:53.21 (58.37) 3:21.37 (28.16) 3:51.15 (57.94)
Event 40 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''A'' NT 3:05.51
1) 2) r:0.21
3) r:0.27 4) r:0.34
22.81 47.13 (47.13) 1:08.66 (21.53) 1:33.08 (45.95)
1:54.88 (21.80) 2:18.46 (45.38) 2:40.94 (22.48) 3:05.51 (47.05)
2 Bucknell University-MA ''A'' NT 3:11.31
1) Heinemann, Erik L 21 2) r:0.11 Behnen, Louis 17
3) r:0.32 Robinson, Jack 18 4) r:0.18 Reitz, Trevor 21
22.93 47.40 (47.40) 1:09.86 (22.46) 1:34.43 (47.03)
1:57.40 (22.97) 2:22.69 (48.26) 2:45.47 (22.78) 3:11.31 (48.62)
3 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''C'' NT 3:21.15
1) Kaei, Lauri 21 2) r:0.10 Spoerlein, Gregor 18
3) r:0.31 Hussein, Mohamed 22 4) r:0.29 Carey, Evan 21
24.81 51.41 (51.41) 1:15.79 (24.38) 1:42.72 (51.31)
2:06.69 (23.97) 2:33.33 (50.61) 2:56.35 (23.02) 3:21.15 (47.82)
4 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''B'' NT 3:22.60
1) Breen, Robert m 20 2) r:0.19 Crone, Alex 18
3) r:0.25 Keane, Brian 22 4) r:0.11 Stang, Kevin 21
24.11 49.99 (49.99) 1:14.83 (24.84) 1:41.67 (51.68)
2:05.79 (24.12) 2:32.20 (50.53) 2:56.19 (23.99) 3:22.60 (50.40)
5 Umbc Swimming & Diving ''D'' NT 3:22.90
1) Fu, Kevin 18 2) r:0.22 Posenau, Kyle 18
3) r:0.29 Cano-Hueros, Daniel 18 4) r:0.27 McKissick, Andrew 18
23.34 49.09 (49.09) 1:13.72 (24.63) 1:41.19 (52.10)
2:05.48 (24.29) 2:31.45 (50.26) 2:55.70 (24.25) 3:22.90 (51.45)
6 Bucknell University-MA ''B'' NT 3:23.18
1) Phillips, Brian D 19 2) r:0.53 Beatty, George 20
3) r:0.40 Shanley, Jeff 19 4) r:0.20 Freeman, Denver 18
24.35 50.85 (50.85) 1:15.80 (24.95) 1:42.24 (51.39)
2:06.90 (24.66) 2:32.76 (50.52) 2:56.91 (24.15) 3:23.18 (50.42)
Event 41 Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Molchany, Tori W 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NP 232.95
2 Boyle, Tara N 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NP 228.30
3 Darelius, Corinna B 19 UMBC NP 224.70
4 Curtis, Lara 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NP 184.43
5 Fay, Emily E 20 UMBC NP 139.95
6 Haley, Anna C 18 UMBC NP 130.20
7 Cabana, MacKenzie R 19 UMBC NP 114.75
Event 42 Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perkins, Timothy A 20 UMBC NP 244.13
2 Alvermann, Pat M 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NP 237.08
3 Wong, Pak Lam 22 UMBC NP 232.50
4 Jones, Jon E 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NP 226.43
5 Stewart, Alex W 18 UMBC NP 105.53
Event 43 Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Darelius, Corinna B 19 UMBC NP 238.05
2 Boyle, Tara N 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NP 226.05
3 Molchany, Tori W 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NP 222.90
4 Curtis, Lara 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NP 195.38
5 Fay, Emily E 20 UMBC NP 174.08
6 Haley, Anna C 18 UMBC NP 127.43
Event 44 Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perkins, Timothy A 20 UMBC NP 268.95
2 Jones, Jon E 20 Bucknell Univers-MA NP 239.40
3 Wong, Pak Lam 22 UMBC NP 235.73
4 Alvermann, Pat M 19 Bucknell Univers-MA NP 230.55
5 Stewart, Alex W 18 UMBC NP 85.50