1/4/2014 - 1/4/2014
San Diego, California, United States
Licensed to Torero Swimming HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/4/2014 01:36 PM
2014 USD Relay Meet - 1/4/2014
Results
Event 1 Women 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 San Jose State University-PC ''A'' 2:47.00 2:56.95
1) Acosta, Ashlyn N 21 2) Curado, Tt 22
3) McLean, Michaela L 20 4)
29.74 1:00.71 (30.97) 1:27.77 (27.06) 1:58.37 (30.60)
2:26.07 (27.70) 2:56.95 (30.88)
2 University of San Diego-SI ''A'' 3:01.00 2:59.63
1) Sellers, Paige E 19 2) Lineback, Keenan C 20
3) Noonan, Taylor R 20 4)
29.97 1:00.65 (30.68) 1:29.85 (29.20) 2:02.15 (32.30)
2:29.31 (27.16) 2:59.63 (30.32)
3 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''A'' 3:03.00 3:02.12
1) Aranda, Gabby M 21 2) Antoniuk, Asia 18
3) Tasic, Jenna L 20 4)
31.22 1:04.36 (33.14) 1:32.90 (28.54) 2:04.37 (31.47)
2:31.46 (27.09) 3:02.12 (30.66)
4 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''B'' 3:12.00 3:10.68
1) Kent, Kaitlyn N 19 2) Keenan, Elizabeth A 22
3) Wheeler, Brooke A 21 4)
31.15 1:04.87 (33.72) 1:34.83 (29.96) 2:07.68 (32.85)
2:37.39 (29.71) 3:10.68 (33.29)
5 San Jose State University-PC ''B'' 2:52.00 3:11.93
1) Cable, Alyssa J 18 2) Nakamoto, Kayla M 20
3) Slaught, Shannon A 20 4)
31.14 1:03.14 (32.00) 1:33.14 (30.00) 2:05.44 (32.30)
2:37.51 (32.07) 3:11.93 (34.42)
6 University of San Diego-SI ''B'' 3:12.00 3:18.06
1) Burmood, Erica A 21 2) Cohn, Sammi A 19
3) Phillips, Eleanor F 20 4)
32.17 1:05.01 (32.84) 1:37.10 (32.09) 2:12.18 (35.08)
2:43.48 (31.30) 3:18.06 (34.58)
Event 2 Women 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 San Jose State University-PC ''A'' 2:48.00 2:56.95
1) Beneke, Brynne E 19 2) Smith, Haley J 20
3) Bruni, Christina A 19 4)
29.74 1:00.71 (30.97) 1:27.77 (27.06) 1:58.37 (30.60)
2:26.07 (27.70) 2:56.95 (30.88)
2 University of San Diego-SI ''A'' 3:04.00 2:59.63
1) Franz, Lexie C 19 2) Beall, Missy C 18
3) Reierson, Sarah F 19 4)
29.97 1:00.65 (30.68) 1:29.85 (29.20) 2:02.15 (32.30)
2:29.31 (27.16) 2:59.63 (30.32)
3 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''A'' 3:06.00 3:02.12
1) Bleyl, Erin N 22 2) Huttner, Maddy E 19
3) Laughlin, Sam A 21 4)
31.22 1:04.36 (33.14) 1:32.90 (28.54) 2:04.37 (31.47)
2:31.46 (27.09) 3:02.12 (30.66)
4 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''B'' 3:12.00 3:10.68
1) Strom, Olivia M 19 2) D''Amato, Emily M 18
3) Kronberger, Alex J 19 4)
31.15 1:04.87 (33.72) 1:34.83 (29.96) 2:07.68 (32.85)
2:37.39 (29.71) 3:10.68 (33.29)
5 San Jose State University-PC ''B'' 3:02.00 3:11.93
1) Ellis, Lisa M 18 2) Fellows, Allyson N 18
3) Moffitt, Natasha S 19 4)
31.14 1:03.14 (32.00) 1:33.14 (30.00) 2:05.44 (32.30)
2:37.51 (32.07) 3:11.93 (34.42)
6 University of San Diego-SI ''B'' 3:14.00 3:18.06
1) Scarth, Morgan E 19 2) Phillips, Eleanor F 20
3) Martinko, Jordan L 18 4)
32.17 1:05.01 (32.84) 1:37.10 (32.09) 2:12.18 (35.08)
2:43.48 (31.30) 3:18.06 (34.58)
Event 3 Women 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 San Jose State University-PC ''A'' 3:13.00 3:20.75
1) Anderson, Darcie M 21 2) Moffitt, Natasha S 19
3) Buxbaum, Amanda J 19 4)
31.71 1:06.42 (34.71) 1:37.24 (30.82) 2:13.41 (36.17)
2:45.15 (31.74) 3:20.75 (35.60)
2 San Jose State University-PC ''B'' 3:19.00 3:26.21
1) Berry, Michelle K 19 2) Slaught, Shannon A 20
3) Robinson, Cassidy N 18 4)
32.90 1:09.60 (36.70) 1:40.94 (31.34) 2:18.07 (37.13)
2:36.37 (18.30) 3:26.21 (49.84)
3 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''A'' 3:23.00 3:30.00
1) Schlosberg, Kira B 18 2) Niccum, Noel P 21
3) Worrell, Natsuko A 19 4)
32.11 1:07.82 (35.71) 1:24.20 (16.38) 1:40.60 (16.40)
2:18.01 (37.41) 3:30.00 (1:11.99)
4 University of San Diego-SI ''A'' 3:17.00 3:35.05
1) Jonsson, Christina E 17 2) Cohn, Sammi A 19
3) Sellers, Paige E 19 4)
33.50 1:11.20 (37.70) 1:44.29 (33.09) 2:22.07 (37.78)
2:56.18 (34.11) 3:35.05 (38.87)
5 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''B'' 3:31.00 3:38.32
1) Lane, Hailey C 18 2) Weber, Leah V 19
3) Lochmaier, Emma C 18 4)
34.68 1:13.35 (38.67) 1:46.75 (33.40) 2:25.54 (38.79)
2:40.60 (15.06) 3:38.32 (57.72)
Event 4 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 San Jose State University-PC ''A'' 7:38.00 4:38.15
1) Solorio, Taylor R 18 2) Spitser, Riley E 19
3) Davis, Alli C 19 4) Hammond, Brooke C 20
25.40 50.95 (50.95) 1:18.32 (1:18.32) 1:43.75 (1:43.75)
2:11.76 (28.01) 2:40.59 (56.84) 3:07.90 (1:24.15) 3:37.96 (1:54.21)
4:08.25 (30.29) 4:38.15 (1:00.19)
2 San Jose State University-PC ''B'' 7:45.00 4:45.59
1) Beneke, Brynne E 19 2) Nakamoto, Kayla M 20
3) Miller, Morgan R 19 4) Berry, Michelle K 19
25.67 51.66 (51.66) 1:20.53 (1:20.53) 1:47.78 (1:47.78)
2:17.44 (29.66) 2:47.59 (59.81) 3:13.52 (1:25.74) 3:43.23 (1:55.45)
4:14.22 (30.99) 4:45.59 (1:02.36)
3 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''B'' 8:10.00 4:49.59
1) Huttner, Maddy E 19 2) Antoniuk, Asia 18
3) Heffernan, Clara S 20 4) Menke, Sara E 19
25.40 52.25 (52.25) 1:21.47 (1:21.47) 1:49.25 (1:49.25)
2:20.37 (31.12) 2:50.80 (1:01.55) 3:17.35 (1:28.10) 3:47.63 (1:58.38)
4:18.53 (30.90) 4:49.59 (1:01.96)
4 University of San Diego-SI ''A'' 7:50.00 4:51.04
1) Walter, Gwen D 18 2) Tolan, Claire E 18
3) Cahill, Haley A 19 4) Deiparine, Danielle N 18
25.44 51.57 (51.57) 1:19.90 (1:19.90) 1:47.89 (1:47.89)
2:19.28 (31.39) 2:51.05 (1:03.16) 3:18.77 (1:30.88) 3:49.14 (2:01.25)
4:20.31 (31.17) 4:51.04 (1:01.90)
5 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''A'' 7:53.00 5:00.51
1) Davis, Kim N 20 2) Bleyl, Erin N 22
3) Cesare, Hannah M 21 4) Miller, Genevieve 18
26.25 53.23 (53.23) 1:22.50 (1:22.50) 1:50.84 (1:50.84)
2:22.69 (31.85) 2:55.30 (1:04.46) 3:23.07 (1:32.23) 3:55.09 (2:04.25)
4:27.96 (32.87) 5:00.51 (1:05.42)
Event 5 Women 500 Yard Freestyle 50-100-150-200 Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 San Jose State University-PC ''A'' 4:31.00 4:38.15
1) McLean, Michaela L 20 2) Solorio, Taylor R 18
3) Harvey, Erika A 21 4) Bruni, Christina A 19
25.40 50.95 (25.55) 1:18.32 (27.37) 1:43.75 (25.43)
2:11.76 (28.01) 2:40.59 (28.83) 3:07.90 (27.31) 3:37.96 (30.06)
4:08.25 (30.29) 4:38.15 (29.90)
2 San Jose State University-PC ''B'' 4:40.00 4:45.59
1) Baudino, Lynea G 18 2) Robinson, Cassidy N 18
3) Berry, Michelle K 19 4) Nelson, Amber R 20
25.67 51.66 (25.99) 1:20.53 (28.87) 1:47.78 (27.25)
2:17.44 (29.66) 2:47.59 (30.15) 3:13.52 (25.93) 3:43.23 (29.71)
4:14.22 (30.99) 4:45.59 (31.37)
3 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''A'' 4:54.00 4:49.59
1) Antoniuk, Asia 18 2) Worrell, Natsuko A 19
3) Lochmaier, Emma C 18 4) Cesare, Hannah M 21
25.40 52.25 (26.85) 1:21.47 (29.22) 1:49.25 (27.78)
2:20.37 (31.12) 2:50.80 (30.43) 3:17.35 (26.55) 3:47.63 (30.28)
4:18.53 (30.90) 4:49.59 (31.06)
4 University of San Diego-SI ''A'' 4:47.00 4:51.04
1) Jones, Stephanie L 19 2) Noonan, Taylor R 20
3) Scarth, Morgan E 19 4) Lineback, Keenan C 20
25.44 51.57 (26.13) 1:19.90 (28.33) 1:47.89 (27.99)
2:19.28 (31.39) 2:51.05 (31.77) 3:18.77 (27.72) 3:49.14 (30.37)
4:20.31 (31.17) 4:51.04 (30.73)
5 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''B'' 4:50.00 5:00.51
1) Lane, Hailey C 18 2) Volodkevich, Maria I 18
3) Tasic, Jenna L 20 4) Heffernan, Clara S 20
26.25 53.23 (26.98) 1:22.50 (29.27) 1:50.84 (28.34)
2:22.69 (31.85) 2:55.30 (32.61) 3:23.07 (27.77) 3:55.09 (32.02)
4:27.96 (32.87) 5:00.51 (32.55)
Event 6 Women 400 Yard Medley 50-100-150-200 Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 San Jose State University-PC ''A'' 3:47.00 3:57.50
1) Bruni, Christina A 19 2) Anderson, Darcie M 21
3) Acosta, Ashlyn N 21 4) Bush, Alysha L 18
29.58 1:00.81 (1:00.81) 1:31.46 (30.65) 2:07.00 (1:06.19)
2:33.35 (26.35) 3:03.23 (56.23) 3:57.50 (54.27)
2 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''A'' 3:57.00 4:01.45
1) Laughlin, Sam A 21 2) Schlosberg, Kira B 18
3) Aranda, Gabby M 21 4) Davis, Kim N 20
29.28 59.68 (59.68) 1:31.09 (31.41) 2:08.49 (1:08.81)
2:35.96 (27.47) 3:08.16 (59.67) 3:33.87 (25.71) 4:01.45 (53.29)
3 San Jose State University-PC ''B'' 3:51.00 4:02.20
1) Smith, Haley J 20 2) Moffitt, Natasha S 19
3) Cable, Alyssa J 18 4) Robinson, Cassidy N 18
29.82 1:00.46 (1:00.46) 1:32.05 (31.59) 2:07.69 (1:07.23)
2:35.76 (28.07) 3:07.61 (59.92) 3:33.64 (26.03) 4:02.20 (54.59)
4 University of San Diego-SI ''A'' 3:59.00 4:07.42
1) Beall, Missy C 18 2) Franz, Lexie C 19
3) Reierson, Sarah F 19 4) Taylor, Jackie D 19
30.87 1:02.77 (1:02.77) 1:35.54 (32.77) 2:12.29 (1:09.52)
2:41.09 (28.80) 3:15.10 (1:02.81) 3:39.90 (24.80) 4:07.42 (52.32)
5 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''B'' 4:06.00 4:20.72
1) Strom, Olivia M 19 2) Niccum, Noel P 21
3) Keenan, Elizabeth A 22 4) D''Amato, Emily M 18
31.73 1:06.12 (1:06.12) 1:39.01 (32.89) 2:16.80 (1:10.68)
2:47.15 (30.35) 3:23.17 (1:06.37) 3:50.92 (27.75) 4:20.72 (57.55)
6 University of San Diego-SI ''B'' 4:10.00 4:21.07
1) Sellers, Paige E 19 2) Tolan, Claire E 18
3) Jonsson, Christina E 17 4) Martinko, Jordan L 18
32.04 1:05.30 (1:05.30) 1:39.42 (34.12) 2:17.81 (1:12.51)
2:47.81 (30.00) 3:23.03 (1:05.22) 3:50.52 (27.49) 4:21.07 (58.04)
Event 7 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 San Jose State University-PC ''A'' 1:34.00 1:38.76
1) Bush, Alysha L 18 2) Curado, Tt 22
3) Harvey, Erika A 21 4) McLean, Michaela L 20
33.38 50.31 (16.93) 1:14.08 (23.77) 1:38.76 (24.68)
2 San Jose State University-PC ''B'' 1:37.00 1:39.75
1) Nelson, Amber R 20 2) Beneke, Brynne E 19
3) Davis, Alli C 19 4) Baudino, Lynea G 18
25.71 50.39 (24.68) 1:15.45 (25.06) 1:39.75 (24.30)
3 University of San Diego-SI ''A'' 1:40.00 1:40.30
1) Taylor, Jackie D 19 2) Cahill, Haley A 19
3) Franz, Lexie C 19 4) Jones, Stephanie L 19
25.03 50.82 (25.79) 1:15.56 (24.74) 1:40.30 (24.74)
4 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''A'' 1:39.00 1:41.95
1) Bleyl, Erin N 22 2) Huttner, Maddy E 19
3) Volodkevich, Maria I 18 4) Cesare, Hannah M 21
26.16 51.39 (25.23) 1:17.44 (26.05) 1:41.95 (24.51)
5 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''B'' 1:44.00 1:49.02
1) Weber, Leah V 19 2) Wheeler, Brooke A 21
3) Kent, Kaitlyn N 19 4) Kronberger, Alex J 19
27.88 54.21 (26.33) 1:21.64 (27.43) 1:49.02 (27.38)
Event 8 Women 3x500 Yard Freestyle 3x500 Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 San Jose State University-PC ''A'' 15:40.00 15:33.99
1) Fellows, Allyson N 18 2) Spitser, Riley E 19
3) Hammond, Brooke C 20 4)
28.85 59.83 (30.98) 1:31.38 (31.55) 2:03.12 (31.74)
2:34.79 (31.67) 3:06.57 (31.78) 3:38.42 (31.85) 4:10.40 (31.98)
4:42.22 (31.82) 5:13.28 (31.06) 5:40.57 (27.29) 6:11.07 (30.50)
6:42.11 (31.04) 7:12.91 (30.80) 7:43.76 (30.85) 8:14.74 (30.98)
8:45.57 (30.83) 9:16.49 (30.92) 9:47.75 (31.26) 10:18.26 (30.51)
10:46.02 (27.76) 11:17.25 (31.23) 11:49.38 (32.13) 12:21.97 (32.59)
12:54.66 (32.69) 13:27.38 (32.72) 13:59.58 (32.20) 14:31.50 (31.92)
15:03.05 (31.55) 15:33.99 (30.94)
2 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''A'' 15:24.00 15:39.75
1) Miller, Genevieve 18 2) Menke, Sara E 19
3) Lochmaier, Emma C 18 4)
28.56 58.91 (30.35) 1:29.69 (30.78) 2:00.63 (30.94)
2:31.66 (31.03) 3:02.73 (31.07) 3:33.65 (30.92) 4:05.00 (31.35)
4:36.28 (31.28) 5:07.05 (30.77) 5:34.99 (27.94) 6:06.06 (31.07)
6:38.06 (32.00) 7:10.03 (31.97) 7:42.42 (32.39) 8:14.58 (32.16)
8:46.42 (31.84) 9:19.05 (32.63) 9:51.52 (32.47) 10:23.66 (32.14)
10:52.42 (28.76) 11:24.15 (31.73) 11:56.37 (32.22) 12:28.57 (32.20)
13:00.72 (32.15) 13:32.60 (31.88) 14:04.37 (31.77) 14:36.05 (31.68)
15:07.76 (31.71) 15:39.75 (31.99)
3 University of San Diego-SI ''A'' 15:30.00 15:54.26
1) Deiparine, Danielle N 18 2) Tolan, Claire E 18
3) Walter, Gwen D 18 4)
29.91 1:01.82 (31.91) 1:34.12 (32.30) 2:06.30 (32.18)
2:38.20 (31.90) 3:09.94 (31.74) 3:41.76 (31.82) 4:13.85 (32.09)
4:45.17 (31.32) 5:15.99 (30.82) 5:45.17 (29.18) 6:17.69 (32.52)
6:50.34 (32.65) 7:23.55 (33.21) 7:56.48 (32.93) 8:28.98 (32.50)
9:01.57 (32.59) 9:34.20 (32.63) 10:06.68 (32.48) 10:38.22 (31.54)
11:06.69 (28.47) 11:38.24 (31.55) 12:10.49 (32.25) 12:42.79 (32.30)
13:15.06 (32.27) 13:47.28 (32.22) 14:19.22 (31.94) 14:51.21 (31.99)
15:22.98 (31.77) 15:54.26 (31.28)
4 San Jose State University-PC ''B'' NT 16:23.88
1) Nakamoto, Kayla M 20 2) Ellis, Lisa M 18
3) Buxbaum, Amanda J 19 4)
29.83 1:02.18 (32.35) 1:34.84 (32.66) 2:07.41 (32.57)
2:39.85 (32.44) 3:12.69 (32.84) 3:45.89 (33.20) 4:19.37 (33.48)
4:53.21 (33.84) 5:26.06 (32.85) 5:55.82 (29.76) 6:29.82 (34.00)
7:03.17 (33.35) 7:36.55 (33.38) 8:10.16 (33.61) 8:44.13 (33.97)
9:18.15 (34.02) 9:51.90 (33.75) 10:25.59 (33.69) 10:58.46 (32.87)
11:28.00 (29.54) 12:00.55 (32.55) 12:33.36 (32.81) 13:06.39 (33.03)
13:39.03 (32.64) 14:12.20 (33.17) 14:45.41 (33.21) 15:18.59 (33.18)
15:51.73 (33.14) 16:23.88 (32.15)
Event 9 Women 400 Yard Medley 4x100 IM Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 San Jose State University-PC ''A'' 3:55.00 4:06.82
1) Smith, Haley J 20 2) Anderson, Darcie M 21
3) Solorio, Taylor R 18 4) Cable, Alyssa J 18
28.65 1:02.33 (1:02.33) 1:31.72 (29.39) 2:04.59 (1:02.26)
2:32.84 (28.25) 3:04.22 (59.63) 3:33.34 (29.12) 4:06.82 (1:02.60)
2 University of San Diego-SI ''A'' 4:06.00 4:10.69
1) Reierson, Sarah F 19 2) Deiparine, Danielle N 18
3) Jonsson, Christina E 17 4) Lineback, Keenan C 20
28.38 1:02.05 (1:02.05) 1:31.63 (29.58) 2:04.61 (1:02.56)
2:33.25 (28.64) 3:07.77 (1:03.16) 3:36.56 (28.79) 4:10.69 (1:02.92)
3 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''A'' 4:06.00 4:11.94
1) Davis, Kim N 20 2) Worrell, Natsuko A 19
3) Schlosberg, Kira B 18 4) Huttner, Maddy E 19
29.17 1:01.91 (1:01.91) 1:32.81 (30.90) 2:07.41 (1:05.50)
2:37.21 (29.80) 3:10.71 (1:03.30) 3:39.47 (28.76) 4:11.94 (1:01.23)
4 San Jose State University-PC ''B'' 4:02.00 4:14.14
1) Davis, Alli C 19 2) Miller, Morgan R 19
3) Baudino, Lynea G 18 4) Buxbaum, Amanda J 19
29.93 1:03.83 (1:03.83) 1:31.75 (27.92) 2:04.59 (1:00.76)
2:36.32 (31.73) 3:11.06 (1:06.47) 3:41.90 (30.84) 4:14.14 (1:03.08)
5 University of San Diego-SI ''B'' 4:20.00 4:24.09
1) Cohn, Sammi A 19 2) Personeni, Julia A 18
3) Phillips, Eleanor F 20 4) Scarth, Morgan E 19
29.39 1:02.76 (1:02.76) 1:33.64 (30.88) 2:07.86 (1:05.10)
2:38.40 (30.54) 3:15.52 (1:07.66) 3:46.72 (31.20) 4:24.09 (1:08.57)
6 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''B'' 4:12.00 4:33.91
1) Tasic, Jenna L 20 2) Strom, Olivia M 19
3) Keenan, Elizabeth A 22 4) Kent, Kaitlyn N 19
31.11 1:08.37 (1:08.37) 1:39.03 (30.66) 2:16.11 (1:07.74)
2:48.38 (32.27) 3:25.75 (1:09.64) 3:56.24 (30.49) 4:33.91 (1:08.16)
Event 10 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 San Jose State University-PC ''A'' 3:28.00 3:34.32
1) Acosta, Ashlyn N 21 2) Curado, Tt 22
3) Harvey, Erika A 21 4) Bush, Alysha L 18
26.27 54.03 (54.03) 1:19.66 (25.63) 1:47.53 (53.50)
2:13.02 (25.49) 2:40.34 (52.81) 3:05.67 (25.33) 3:34.32 (53.98)
2 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''A'' 3:36.00 3:36.16
1) Laughlin, Sam A 21 2) Miller, Genevieve 18
3) Cesare, Hannah M 21 4) Aranda, Gabby M 21
26.57 55.05 (55.05) 1:21.25 (26.20) 1:49.05 (54.00)
2:14.18 (25.13) 2:41.83 (52.78) 3:07.51 (25.68) 3:36.16 (54.33)
3 University of San Diego-SI ''A'' 3:36.00 3:37.78
1) Jones, Stephanie L 19 2) Noonan, Taylor R 20
3) Walter, Gwen D 18 4) Taylor, Jackie D 19
26.95 55.54 (55.54) 1:21.13 (25.59) 1:49.65 (54.11)
2:16.46 (26.81) 2:45.56 (55.91) 3:10.56 (25.00) 3:37.78 (52.22)
4 San Jose State University-PC ''B'' 3:38.00 3:38.00
1) Spitser, Riley E 19 2) Nelson, Amber R 20
3) Hammond, Brooke C 20 4) Miller, Morgan R 19
26.58 54.41 (54.41) 1:19.71 (25.30) 1:47.68 (53.27)
2:13.61 (25.93) 2:42.03 (54.35) 3:08.47 (26.44) 3:38.00 (55.97)
5 U.S. Air Force Academy (W)-CO ''B'' 3:42.00 3:51.01
1) Heffernan, Clara S 20 2) Menke, Sara E 19
3) Antoniuk, Asia 18 4) Volodkevich, Maria I 18
28.28 57.92 (57.92) 1:26.13 (28.21) 1:57.62 (59.70)
2:24.38 (26.76) 2:54.38 (56.76) 3:21.56 (27.18) 3:51.01 (56.63)
6 University of San Diego-SI ''B'' 3:45.00 3:54.65
1) Cahill, Haley A 19 2) Beall, Missy C 18
3) Personeni, Julia A 18 4) Martinko, Jordan L 18
27.40 57.00 (57.00) 1:25.11 (28.11) 1:56.71 (59.71)
2:24.86 (28.15) 2:55.46 (58.75) 3:23.59 (28.13) 3:54.65 (59.19)
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10
1. San Jose State University 277 2. U.S. Air Force Academy (W) 213
3. University of San Diego 165