SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 TYR Pro Swim Series Austin, Day One Prelims - Meet Results


1/11/2018 - 1/14/2018  
Event 1  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 4:26.36  8/6/2016  Katinka Hosszu
     American: A 4:31.12  6/29/2008 Katie Hoff
         Meet: M 4:31.07  2015      Katinka Hosszu
         Pool: P 4:34.25            Kirsty Coventry
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pickrem, Sydney  20 Texas A & M Univ  4:32.88    4:44.74        
             30.81      1:05.54 (34.73)
        1:41.38 (35.84)     2:17.74 (36.36)
        2:56.90 (39.16)     3:37.76 (40.86)
        4:11.57 (33.81)     4:44.74 (33.17)
  2 Margalis, Melan  26 Saint Petersburg  4:40.47    4:45.49        
             30.23      1:04.50 (34.27)
        1:41.83 (37.33)     2:18.84 (37.01)
        2:58.96 (40.12)     3:38.56 (39.60)
        4:12.25 (33.69)     4:45.49 (33.24)
  3 Pfeifer, Evie    18 Univ of Texas-ST  4:47.41    4:48.60        
             31.15      1:06.17 (35.02)
        1:43.29 (37.12)     2:19.21 (35.92)
        3:01.09 (41.88)     3:43.31 (42.22)
        4:16.67 (33.36)     4:48.60 (31.93)
  4 Gonzalez-Hermos  22 Texas A & M Univ  4:48.00    4:48.61        
             30.46      1:05.45 (34.99)
        1:43.24 (37.79)     2:20.54 (37.30)
        3:01.46 (40.92)     3:42.77 (41.31)
        4:16.16 (33.39)     4:48.61 (32.45)
  5 Moore, Hannah    21 NC State Univers  4:45.01    4:49.21        
             31.39      1:06.13 (34.74)
        1:42.92 (36.79)     2:19.17 (36.25)
        3:02.00 (42.83)     3:45.08 (43.08)
        4:17.87 (32.79)     4:49.21 (31.34)
  5 Galat, Bethany   22 Texas A & M Univ  4:37.69    4:49.21        
             29.87      1:03.67 (33.80)
        1:43.71 (40.04)     2:22.33 (38.62)
        3:01.84 (39.51)     3:42.12 (40.28)
        4:16.70 (34.58)     4:49.21 (32.51)
  7 Cox, Madisyn     22 Longhorn Aquatic  4:38.85    4:49.44        
             30.33      1:05.63 (35.30)
        1:42.76 (37.13)     2:19.62 (36.86)
        3:00.00 (40.38)     3:41.70 (41.70)
        4:15.45 (33.75)     4:49.44 (33.99)
  8 Cattermole, Sop  20 Univ Louisville-  4:17.63Y   4:51.42        
             31.13      1:06.40 (35.27)
        1:45.09 (38.69)     2:22.72 (37.63)
        3:04.41 (41.69)     3:46.43 (42.02)
        4:19.37 (32.94)     4:51.42 (32.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez Medina  22 Texas A & M Univ  4:51.11    4:52.35        
             31.43      1:06.95 (35.52)
        1:47.50 (40.55)     2:27.56 (40.06)
        3:07.57 (40.01)     3:47.28 (39.71)
        4:20.11 (32.83)     4:52.35 (32.24)
 10 Bradford-Feldma  20 Univ Louisville-  4:45.16    4:52.94        
             30.32      1:06.34 (36.02)
        1:45.12 (38.78)     2:22.62 (37.50)
        3:03.43 (40.81)     3:45.17 (41.74)
        4:19.78 (34.61)     4:52.94 (33.16)
 11 Poole, Julia     18 NC State Univers  4:51.11    4:53.28        
             32.05      1:07.99 (35.94)
        1:47.54 (39.55)     2:25.23 (37.69)
        3:06.55 (41.32)     3:47.87 (41.32)
        4:21.16 (33.29)     4:53.28 (32.12)
 12 Toney, Camryn    18 Texas A & M Univ  4:51.61    4:53.39        
             31.45      1:06.01 (34.56)
        1:44.78 (38.77)     2:23.14 (38.36)
        3:05.04 (41.90)     3:47.85 (42.81)
        4:20.80 (32.95)     4:53.39 (32.59)
 13 Finke, Summer    21 NC State Univers  4:52.19    4:53.71        
             32.05      1:08.07 (36.02)
        1:46.65 (38.58)     2:23.84 (37.19)
        3:05.86 (42.02)     3:47.69 (41.83)
        4:21.59 (33.90)     4:53.71 (32.12)
 14 Zavaros, Mabel   17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   4:46.50    4:53.96        
             29.92      1:04.56 (34.64)
        1:41.89 (37.33)     2:17.93 (36.04)
        3:01.64 (43.71)     3:45.62 (43.98)
        4:20.18 (34.56)     4:53.96 (33.78)
 15 Moore, Kathleen  18 NC State Univers  4:54.43    4:55.26        
             33.11      1:09.82 (36.71)
        1:47.69 (37.87)     2:23.49 (35.80)
        3:05.97 (42.48)     3:48.29 (42.32)
        4:22.65 (34.36)     4:55.26 (32.61)
 16 Golding, Kathle  17 South Florida Aq  4:50.65    4:55.68        
             31.18      1:06.63 (35.45)
        1:45.69 (39.06)     2:24.43 (38.74)
        3:06.79 (42.36)     3:49.67 (42.88)
        4:23.44 (33.77)     4:55.68 (32.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwan, Victoria   17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   4:49.81    4:56.72        
             30.99      1:06.22 (35.23)
        1:44.49 (38.27)     2:21.91 (37.42)
        3:05.19 (43.28)     3:48.68 (43.49)
        4:23.26 (34.58)     4:56.72 (33.46)
 18 Sims, Kaitlynn   17 Magnolia Aquatic  4:57.18    4:57.20        
             31.84      1:07.45 (35.61)
        1:46.56 (39.11)     2:25.09 (38.53)
        3:06.32 (41.23)     3:50.03 (43.71)
        4:24.59 (34.56)     4:57.20 (32.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCarville, Kat  14 Springfield Aqua  4:58.35    4:57.55        
             30.81      1:05.26 (34.45)
        1:44.48 (39.22)     2:21.79 (37.31)
        3:06.17 (44.38)     3:51.21 (45.04)
        4:24.76 (33.55)     4:57.55 (32.79)
 20 Lowe, Carley     18 Univ Louisville-  4:53.40    4:57.58        
             31.79      1:07.24 (35.45)
        1:46.17 (38.93)     2:23.56 (37.39)
        3:07.48 (43.92)     3:51.22 (43.74)
        4:25.17 (33.95)     4:57.58 (32.41)
 21 Morrow, Lindsay  21 NC State Univers  4:53.90    4:59.13        
             31.91      1:08.81 (36.90)
        1:47.81 (39.00)     2:26.14 (38.33)
        3:07.44 (41.30)     3:49.67 (42.23)
        4:24.91 (35.24)     4:59.13 (34.22)
 22 Gawronska, Zoe   17 Cypress Fairbank  4:50.28    4:59.21        
             31.96      1:08.18 (36.22)
        1:46.56 (38.38)     2:23.78 (37.22)
        3:06.51 (42.73)     3:49.91 (43.40)
        4:25.23 (35.32)     4:59.21 (33.98)
 23 Tadder, Samanth  15 Tide Swimming-VA  4:59.32    4:59.64        
             31.21      1:06.44 (35.23)
        1:48.01 (41.57)     2:26.97 (38.96)
        3:08.86 (41.89)     3:50.73 (41.87)
        4:25.72 (34.99)     4:59.64 (33.92)
 24 Yelle, Haley     18 Texas A & M Univ  4:15.65Y   5:00.06        
             30.99      1:05.99 (35.00)
        1:45.10 (39.11)     2:22.46 (37.36)
        3:07.91 (45.45)     3:54.32 (46.41)
        4:28.25 (33.93)     5:00.06 (31.81)
 25 Pearl, Vanessa   18 Metroplex Aquati  4:43.60    5:00.44        
             30.88      1:07.65 (36.77)
        1:47.97 (40.32)     2:26.82 (38.85)
        3:07.48 (40.66)     3:49.89 (42.41)
        4:25.58 (35.69)     5:00.44 (34.86)
 26 Tuggle, Claire   13 Clovis Swim Club  4:53.04    5:00.46        
             31.49      1:07.02 (35.53)
        1:47.11 (40.09)     2:26.88 (39.77)
        3:09.52 (42.64)     3:52.93 (43.41)
        4:27.51 (34.58)     5:00.46 (32.95)
 27 Donan, Claire    16 Triton Swimming-  5:00.98    5:01.16        
             32.37      1:09.57 (37.20)
        1:49.40 (39.83)     2:28.24 (38.84)
        3:09.37 (41.13)     3:51.13 (41.76)
        4:27.60 (36.47)     5:01.16 (33.56)
 28 Thompson, Britt  18 Nitro Swimming-S  4:23.28Y   5:01.23        
             31.90      1:08.37 (36.47)
        1:46.50 (38.13)     2:23.66 (37.16)
        3:08.17 (44.51)     3:52.00 (43.83)
        4:27.01 (35.01)     5:01.23 (34.22)
 29 Fiorilli, Ashly  16 Texas Ford Aquat  4:53.90    5:01.40        
             31.21      1:05.32 (34.11)
        1:44.33 (39.01)     2:21.49 (37.16)
        3:06.77 (45.28)     3:52.18 (45.41)
        4:27.49 (35.31)     5:01.40 (33.91)
 30 Sloan, Jessica   22 Texas A & M Univ  4:59.13    5:01.59        
             31.34      1:07.08 (35.74)
        1:47.51 (40.43)     2:26.78 (39.27)
        3:10.16 (43.38)     3:53.45 (43.29)
        4:27.99 (34.54)     5:01.59 (33.60)
 30 Whalen, Natalie  17 Una Lac-NT        4:56.90    5:01.59        
             30.38      1:05.11 (34.73)
        1:43.76 (38.65)     2:22.00 (38.24)
        3:06.22 (44.22)     3:53.20 (46.98)
        4:27.68 (34.48)     5:01.59 (33.91)
 32 Jimenez Peon, M  20 Univ of Houston-  4:20.45Y   5:03.80        
             31.14      1:06.83 (35.69)
        1:46.91 (40.08)     2:27.12 (40.21)
        3:09.64 (42.52)     3:53.44 (43.80)
        4:28.98 (35.54)     5:03.80 (34.82)
 33 Moon, Caitlynn   21 Texas A & M Univ  5:06.83    5:05.28        
             31.89      1:07.45 (35.56)
        1:48.41 (40.96)     2:28.03 (39.62)
        3:12.51 (44.48)     3:57.76 (45.25)
        4:32.35 (34.59)     5:05.28 (32.93)
 34 McMurry, Audrey  19 Texas A & M Univ  4:20.28Y   5:06.10        
             31.29      1:07.26 (35.97)
        1:46.40 (39.14)     2:24.62 (38.22)
        3:10.83 (46.21)     3:58.19 (47.36)
        4:32.41 (34.22)     5:06.10 (33.69)
 35 Robertson, Alex  16 Una Crim-NE       5:00.81    5:06.51        
             31.62      1:07.67 (36.05)
        1:48.82 (41.15)     2:28.33 (39.51)
        3:11.83 (43.50)     3:56.21 (44.38)
        4:32.79 (36.58)     5:06.51 (33.72)
 36 Preble, Averee   16 Clovis Swim Club  4:56.89    5:06.80        
             31.67      1:07.59 (35.92)
        1:47.90 (40.31)     2:27.73 (39.83)
        3:12.15 (44.42)     3:56.82 (44.67)
        4:32.47 (35.65)     5:06.80 (34.33)
 37 Jones, Raime     17 UN-03-NT          4:23.59Y   5:08.11        
             31.37      1:07.60 (36.23)
        1:47.57 (39.97)     2:27.19 (39.62)
        3:12.24 (45.05)     3:58.95 (46.71)
        4:34.19 (35.24)     5:08.11 (33.92)
 38 Yongyuth, Bianc  15 Santa Clara Swim  4:57.28    5:08.24        
             32.01      1:08.06 (36.05)
        1:48.00 (39.94)     2:27.50 (39.50)
        3:12.32 (44.82)     3:58.23 (45.91)
        4:33.53 (35.30)     5:08.24 (34.71)
 39 Thompson, Laure  19 Southern Methodi  5:01.25    5:09.26        
             32.54      1:10.37 (37.83)
        1:50.24 (39.87)     2:29.93 (39.69)
        3:14.38 (44.45)     3:59.33 (44.95)
        4:34.75 (35.42)     5:09.26 (34.51)
 40 Criscione, Fran  15 Corvallis Aquati  5:00.92    5:09.47        
             32.17      1:08.54 (36.37)
        1:48.59 (40.05)                    
            3:13.05 ( )     3:59.45 (46.40)
        4:35.64 (36.19)     5:09.47 (33.83)
 41 Yeager, Jessica  16 Nitro Swimming-S  5:07.36    5:10.81        
             31.50      1:08.35 (36.85)
        1:48.99 (40.64)     2:29.64 (40.65)
        3:13.42 (43.78)     3:58.61 (45.19)
        4:35.00 (36.39)     5:10.81 (35.81)
 42 Arcand, Alicia   16 NN-ZZ             5:01.69    5:12.52        
             31.24      1:07.47 (36.23)
        1:47.79 (40.32)     2:26.12 (38.33)
        3:13.32 (47.20)     4:00.61 (47.29)
        4:36.85 (36.24)     5:12.52 (35.67)
 43 Rathwell, Regan  13 Swim Ontario-ZZ   4:59.74    5:14.19        
             32.62      1:10.14 (37.52)
        1:51.26 (41.12)     2:31.46 (40.20)
        3:16.28 (44.82)     3:59.94 (43.66)
        4:38.10 (38.16)     5:14.19 (36.09)
 44 Barakey, Lauren  15 Tide Swimming-VA  5:17.67    5:18.53        
             32.90      1:10.42 (37.52)
        1:54.05 (43.63)     2:36.11 (42.06)
        3:19.75 (43.64)     4:03.18 (43.43)
        4:41.43 (38.25)     5:18.53 (37.10)
 -- Koutsouveli, El  20 Univ of Houston-  4:16.33Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Looney, Lindsay  16 Metroplex Aquati  4:47.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Neidigh, Ashley  21 Una Mvn-CA        4:47.25        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Smith, Leah      22 Tucson Ford Deal  4:33.86         NS      

Event 2  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps
     American: A 4:03.84  8/10/2008 Michael Phelps
         Meet: M 4:09.43  2017      Chase Kalisz
         Pool: P 4:14.19            Erik Vendt
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kalisz, Chase    23 Athens Bulldog S  4:05.90    4:19.07        
             27.01        57.68 (30.67)
        1:31.01 (33.33)     2:03.55 (32.54)
        2:40.09 (36.54)     3:15.96 (35.87)
        3:47.81 (31.85)     4:19.07 (31.26)
  2 Ipsen, Anton Oe  23 NC State Univers  4:20.74    4:21.87        
             27.83        59.77 (31.94)
        1:33.74 (33.97)     2:06.85 (33.11)
        2:44.01 (37.16)     3:22.22 (38.21)
        3:52.69 (30.47)     4:21.87 (29.18)
  3 Sos, Daniel      19 Univ Louisville-  4:20.92    4:22.97        
             28.01      1:00.10 (32.09)
        1:32.91 (32.81)     2:05.19 (32.28)
        2:42.03 (36.84)     3:20.04 (38.01)
        3:52.07 (32.03)     4:22.97 (30.90)
  4 Cote, Tristan    22 UOFC-ZZ           4:17.40    4:24.40        
             27.86        59.92 (32.06)
        1:34.52 (34.60)     2:08.08 (33.56)
        2:45.49 (37.41)     3:23.32 (37.83)
        3:54.40 (31.08)     4:24.40 (30.00)
  5 Foster, Jake     17 Mason Manta Rays  4:19.40    4:25.00        
             28.18      1:00.36 (32.18)
        1:35.38 (35.02)     2:10.37 (34.99)
        2:46.02 (35.65)     3:23.23 (37.21)
        3:54.50 (31.27)     4:25.00 (30.50)
  6 Knowles, Eric    18 NC State Univers  4:22.53    4:29.55        
             28.19      1:00.97 (32.78)
        1:35.99 (35.02)     2:10.87 (34.88)
        2:50.06 (39.19)     3:30.04 (39.98)
        4:00.77 (30.73)     4:29.55 (28.78)
  7 Jones, Jarrett   20 Univ Louisville-  4:23.15    4:29.94        
             28.23      1:00.96 (32.73)
        1:35.14 (34.18)     2:10.03 (34.89)
        2:48.73 (38.70)     3:28.04 (39.31)
        3:59.70 (31.66)     4:29.94 (30.24)
  8 Gurevich, Etay   22 Univ Louisville-  4:17.56    4:30.94        
             26.94        58.87 (31.93)
        1:34.05 (35.18)     2:09.80 (35.75)
        2:47.82 (38.02)     3:27.53 (39.71)
        3:59.59 (32.06)     4:30.94 (31.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palaschuk, Bria  20 Regina Optimist-  4:26.54    4:31.27        
             28.46      1:00.64 (32.18)
        1:35.95 (35.31)     2:10.79 (34.84)
        2:49.55 (38.76)     3:28.95 (39.40)
        4:00.47 (31.52)     4:31.27 (30.80)
 10 Martins, Lucca   20 NC State Univers  4:26.57    4:32.57        
             28.46      1:00.32 (31.86)
        1:35.96 (35.64)     2:10.39 (34.43)
        2:49.43 (39.04)     3:30.11 (40.68)
        4:01.69 (31.58)     4:32.57 (30.88)
 11 Grant, Will      16 Heart of Texas A  4:34.15    4:33.38        
             27.96      1:00.78 (32.82)
        1:34.22 (33.44)     2:07.06 (32.84)
        2:47.08 (40.02)     3:28.23 (41.15)
        4:01.14 (32.91)     4:33.38 (32.24)
 12 McIntyre, Jack   19 NC State Univers  4:29.15    4:34.20        
             29.47      1:03.25 (33.78)
        1:40.60 (37.35)     2:15.90 (35.30)
        2:54.28 (38.38)     3:32.88 (38.60)
        4:04.93 (32.05)     4:34.20 (29.27)
 13 Darragh, Mack    24 Swim Ontario-ZZ   4:28.25    4:35.67        
             28.03      1:00.51 (32.48)
        1:37.89 (37.38)     2:13.93 (36.04)
        2:54.05 (40.12)     3:33.07 (39.02)
        4:06.11 (33.04)     4:35.67 (29.56)
 14 Kiesler, Gil     21 NC State Univers  4:02.24Y   4:36.14        
             28.06      1:00.28 (32.22)
        1:38.17 (37.89)     2:14.49 (36.32)
        2:53.91 (39.42)     3:33.80 (39.89)
        4:05.86 (32.06)     4:36.14 (30.28)
 15 Kerr, Adam       16 Poseidon Swimmin  4:31.58    4:36.44        
             28.40      1:00.77 (32.37)
        1:36.36 (35.59)     2:11.16 (34.80)
        2:51.59 (40.43)     3:31.71 (40.12)
        4:04.31 (32.60)     4:36.44 (32.13)
 16 Kalnins, Uvis    24 Missouri State U  3:48.93Y   4:37.48        
             27.72      1:00.68 (32.96)
        1:37.81 (37.13)     2:14.37 (36.56)
        2:53.24 (38.87)     3:32.58 (39.34)
        4:06.05 (33.47)     4:37.48 (31.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hogan, Sean      17 Poseidon Swimmin  4:33.58    4:37.52        
             28.93      1:00.98 (32.05)
        1:36.31 (35.33)     2:11.29 (34.98)
        2:51.05 (39.76)     3:32.13 (41.08)
        4:05.31 (33.18)     4:37.52 (32.21)
 18 Ng, Christian    20 UOFC-ZZ           4:27.89    4:37.63        
             28.50      1:00.92 (32.42)
        1:38.33 (37.41)     2:14.18 (35.85)
        2:53.49 (39.31)     3:33.58 (40.09)
        4:06.16 (32.58)     4:37.63 (31.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, T.C.      18 Univ Louisville-  4:33.64    4:37.65        
             28.56      1:00.77 (32.21)
        1:35.97 (35.20)     2:10.15 (34.18)
        2:52.13 (41.98)     3:35.24 (43.11)
        4:06.99 (31.75)     4:37.65 (30.66)
 20 Goodwin, Will    17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:32.18    4:37.86        
             29.41      1:03.10 (33.69)
        1:39.43 (36.33)     2:14.86 (35.43)
        2:54.27 (39.41)     3:34.66 (40.39)
        4:06.66 (32.00)     4:37.86 (31.20)
 21 Johnson, Garris  18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:33.18    4:40.82        
             29.68      1:04.11 (34.43)
        1:40.21 (36.10)     2:15.21 (35.00)
        2:56.59 (41.38)     3:37.61 (41.02)
        4:10.13 (32.52)     4:40.82 (30.69)
 22 Lierz, Harrison  15 Front Range Barr  4:35.15    4:40.96        
             28.70      1:01.45 (32.75)
        1:36.92 (35.47)     2:12.07 (35.15)
        2:53.93 (41.86)     3:37.02 (43.09)
        4:09.08 (32.06)     4:40.96 (31.88)
 23 Rodriguez Aguay  18 Itesm Monterrey-  4:37.22    4:41.32        
             28.45      1:01.24 (32.79)
        1:38.03 (36.79)     2:14.42 (36.39)
        2:55.74 (41.32)     3:37.30 (41.56)
        4:09.86 (32.56)     4:41.32 (31.46)
 24 Wasyliw, Noah    21 Regina Cougars-Z  4:35.82    4:42.22        
             29.48      1:03.25 (33.77)
        1:39.41 (36.16)     2:14.50 (35.09)
        2:54.37 (39.87)     3:34.47 (40.10)
        4:09.29 (34.82)     4:42.22 (32.93)
 25 Jessen, Blayze   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:37.12    4:42.93        
             29.79      1:04.55 (34.76)
        1:40.82 (36.27)     2:16.97 (36.15)
        2:56.73 (39.76)     3:37.90 (41.17)
        4:10.35 (32.45)     4:42.93 (32.58)
 26 Jones, Elliott   16 Cypress Fairbank  4:41.56    4:50.72        
             30.78      1:06.39 (35.61)
        1:43.56 (37.17)     2:19.63 (36.07)
        3:01.97 (42.34)     3:43.67 (41.70)
        4:18.30 (34.63)     4:50.72 (32.42)
 27 Bryan, Davis     18 Katy Aquatic Tea  3:56.55Y   4:57.74        
             28.39      1:02.24 (33.85)
        1:41.94 (39.70)     2:20.99 (39.05)
        3:02.40 (41.41)     3:45.67 (43.27)
        4:21.95 (36.28)     4:57.74 (35.79)
 28 Beladi, Noah     14 Lakeside Aquatic  4:56.19    5:04.56        
             31.17      1:10.45 (39.28)
        1:49.71 (39.26)     2:28.92 (39.21)
        3:11.36 (42.44)     3:53.06 (41.70)
        4:29.61 (36.55)     5:04.56 (34.95)
 29 Demers, Kyle     16 Tide Swimming-VA  5:16.42    5:05.23        
             32.47      1:12.05 (39.58)
        1:54.93 (42.88)     2:38.12 (43.19)
        3:17.56 (39.44)     3:59.14 (41.58)
        4:33.85 (34.71)     5:05.23 (31.38)
 -- Brinegar, Micha  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:30.18         DQ        
             28.60      1:00.72 (32.12)
        1:35.56 (34.84)     2:08.76 (33.20)
        2:50.16 (41.40)     3:31.15 (40.99)
        4:02.08 (30.93)          DQ (27.40)
 -- Young, Brodie    17 Hyack Swim Club-  4:29.89         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
             28.55      1:01.44 (32.89)
        1:37.78 (36.34)     2:13.47 (35.69)
        2:52.82 (39.35)     3:33.65 (40.83)
        4:06.50 (32.85)          DQ (31.52)
 -- Kopp, Tyler      15 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:44.32        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rudd, Michael    17 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:33.45        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kim, Hunter      15 Una RA-MR         4:36.34         NS        
Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 55.48  8/7/2016  Sarah Sjostrom
     American: A 55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer
         Meet: M 56.38  2016      Sarah Sjostrom
         Pool: P 56.38            Sarah Sjostrom
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kendall, Amanda  26 Una Mvn             57.87      58.42        
             27.28        58.42 (31.14)
  2 Zhang, Yufei     19 CHINA               58.00      58.80        
             27.31        58.80 (31.49)
  3 Gibson, Sarah    22 Una TE              57.96      58.92        
             27.77        58.92 (31.15)
  4 Smith, Regan     15 Riptide Swim Tea    59.03      59.06        
             27.84        59.06 (31.22)
  5 Smith, Rebecca   17 HPCO                58.07      59.13        
             27.25        59.13 (31.88)
  6 Case, Lauren     19 Univ of Texas       59.21      59.54        
             27.96        59.54 (31.58)
  6 Moffitt, Hellen  22 Una TE              58.24      59.54        
             28.10        59.54 (31.44)
  8 Thomas, Alys     27 Swim Wales          57.85      59.60        
             27.83        59.60 (31.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Harriet   20 Swim Wales          59.89      59.92        
             28.24        59.92 (31.68)
 10 Flickinger, Hal  23 Athens Bulldog S    58.81    1:00.18        
             28.56      1:00.18 (31.62)
 11 Luther, Dakota   18 Austin Swim Club    58.59    1:00.23        
             28.31      1:00.23 (31.92)
 12 Nordmann, Lilli  15 Magnolia Aquatic  1:00.34    1:00.27        
             28.15      1:00.27 (32.12)
 13 Zhou, Yilin      25 CHINA               58.00    1:00.37        
             28.06      1:00.37 (32.31)
 14 Dickinson, Call  18 Tide Swimming     1:00.89    1:00.51        
             28.53      1:00.51 (31.98)
 15 Oglesby, Grace   19 Univ Louisville   1:00.61    1:00.68        
             29.27      1:00.68 (31.41)
 16 Pike, Taylor     18 Texas A & M Univ  1:00.00    1:00.91        
             28.76      1:00.91 (32.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 West, Harriet    20 Swim Wales          59.90    1:01.03        
             28.65      1:01.03 (32.38)
 18 Quah, Jing Wen   17 Texas A & M Univ    59.38    1:01.42        
             28.73      1:01.42 (32.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eisenmann, Kara  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:00.51    1:01.47        
             29.06      1:01.47 (32.41)
 20 Rajic, Ema       17 HEAT              1:01.20    1:01.55        
             28.98      1:01.55 (32.57)
 21 Duffield, Krist  21 NC State Univers  1:00.38    1:01.58        
             28.63      1:01.58 (32.95)
 21 Schlosshan, Cia  16 GBR                 59.55    1:01.58        
             28.55      1:01.58 (33.03)
 23 Debever, Mckenn  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:00.82    1:01.61        
             29.38      1:01.61 (32.23)
 24 Sticklen, Emma   15 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:02.52    1:01.63        
             28.72      1:01.63 (32.91)
 25 Sasseville, Gen  14 CANJR             1:01.67    1:01.69        
             28.16      1:01.69 (33.53)
 26 Zavaros, Mabel   17 Swim Ontario        59.29    1:01.79        
             28.95      1:01.79 (32.84)
 27 Rule, Remedy     21 Univ of Texas       59.56    1:01.82        
             28.96      1:01.82 (32.86)
 28 Looney, Lindsay  16 Metroplex Aquati  1:00.64    1:01.90        
             28.97      1:01.90 (32.93)
 29 Eldridge, Raena  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:01.26    1:01.98        
             29.12      1:01.98 (32.86)
 30 Carlton, Emma    17 Bellingham Bay S  1:00.84    1:02.04        
             28.43      1:02.04 (33.61)
 31 Smutny, Mary     17 AquaKids Sharks   1:01.19    1:02.08        
             29.27      1:02.08 (32.81)
 32 Portz, Katie     19 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.40    1:02.09        
             29.41      1:02.09 (32.68)
 33 Sapianchai, Kor  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:00.45    1:02.14        
             28.89      1:02.14 (33.25)
 34 Stephenson, Emm  16 Dads Club Swim T  1:02.06    1:02.15        
             28.95      1:02.15 (33.20)
 35 Fernandes, Arya  17 Ontario SwimAcad  1:00.88    1:02.22        
             28.54      1:02.22 (33.68)
 36 Hanus, Danielle  19 Island Swimming   1:01.19    1:02.25        
             29.50      1:02.25 (32.75)
 37 Govejsek, Nastj  20 Univ Louisville   1:00.25    1:02.38        
             28.85      1:02.38 (33.53)
 37 Pardus, Elysse   16 South Carolina S  1:00.87    1:02.38        
             29.20      1:02.38 (33.18)
 39 Halmy, Dorothy   19 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.29    1:02.44        
             29.88      1:02.44 (32.56)
 40 Reese, Emily     18 Univ of Texas     1:01.03    1:02.71        
             28.82      1:02.71 (33.89)
 41 Norman, Laura    21 Texas A & M Univ  1:01.16    1:02.74        
             29.19      1:02.74 (33.55)
 42 McCarville, Kat  14 Springfield Aqua  1:02.95    1:02.90        
             29.95      1:02.90 (32.95)
 43 Trahan, Erin     20 Southern Methodi  1:02.53    1:03.01        
             29.69      1:03.01 (33.32)
 44 Hallum, Jade     15 Austin Trinity A    55.90Y   1:03.05        
             29.91      1:03.05 (33.14)
 45 Golding, Kathle  17 South Florida Aq  1:01.74    1:03.23        
             29.56      1:03.23 (33.67)
 46 Collins, Ella    16 Austin Swim Club  1:02.87    1:03.24        
             29.45      1:03.24 (33.79)
 47 Wheal, Emma      16 Western Hills At  1:01.90    1:03.35        
             28.69      1:03.35 (34.66)
 48 Arroyo Cuara, L  20 Itesm Monterrey   1:02.07    1:03.37        
             29.50      1:03.37 (33.87)
 48 Fiorilli, Ashly  16 Texas Ford Aquat  1:02.41    1:03.37        
             29.92      1:03.37 (33.45)
 50 Cooper, Grace    15 DLTA              1:02.40    1:03.47        
             29.84      1:03.47 (33.63)
 51 Skirboll, Zoe    13 Racer X Aquatics    55.63Y   1:03.55        
             29.01      1:03.55 (34.54)
 51 Carruthers, Car  16 Etobicoke Swim C  1:01.35    1:03.55        
             29.68      1:03.55 (33.87)
 53 Futscher, Tiffa  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.55    1:03.71        
             30.33      1:03.71 (33.38)
 54 Kosturos, Sophi  17 Crow Canyon Coun    55.13Y   1:03.83        
             29.74      1:03.83 (34.09)
 55 Zenick, Katheri  16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:01.28    1:03.87        
             29.60      1:03.87 (34.27)
 56 Siebenaller, Sa  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.95    1:03.95        
             30.13      1:03.95 (33.82)
 57 Schneider, Mary  21 Univ of Texas     1:01.18    1:03.96        
             29.20      1:03.96 (34.76)
 58 Arcand, Alicia   16 NN                1:02.04    1:04.07        
             29.84      1:04.07 (34.23)
 59 Henderson, Hann  15 Etobicoke Swim C  1:01.22    1:04.24        
             29.52      1:04.24 (34.72)
 60 Buhl, Yasmina    15 Nitro Swimming      55.23Y   1:04.25        
             30.20      1:04.25 (34.05)
 61 Oliva, Nicole    16 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.85    1:04.29        
             31.01      1:04.29 (33.28)
 62 Visscher, Laine  19 Univ Louisville     53.50Y   1:04.37        
             29.95      1:04.37 (34.42)
 63 Bratton, Lisa    21 Texas A & M Univ    54.84Y   1:04.40        
             30.42      1:04.40 (33.98)
 64 Lowe, Carley     18 Univ Louisville   1:02.95    1:04.67        
             30.64      1:04.67 (34.03)
 65 Chaput, Oksana   14 CANJR             1:03.29    1:04.68        
             29.93      1:04.68 (34.75)
 66 McMurray, Ainsl  17 CANJR             1:02.68    1:04.72        
             29.77      1:04.72 (34.95)
 67 Jones, Raime     17 UN-03             1:02.81    1:04.73        
             30.51      1:04.73 (34.22)
 68 Smith, Claire    17 Dads Club Swim T  1:02.91    1:04.81        
             30.63      1:04.81 (34.18)
 69 Escobedo, Emily  22 Condors Swim Clu    54.83Y   1:04.84        
             30.42      1:04.84 (34.42)
 70 Gvakharia, Nata  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:01.55    1:04.96        
             30.09      1:04.96 (34.87)
 71 Bumpas, Alexand  16 Texas Ford Aquat  1:05.98    1:05.00        
             31.05      1:05.00 (33.95)
 72 Dunn, Diana      17 Austin Swim Club  1:03.51    1:05.07        
             30.54      1:05.07 (34.53)
 73 Wright, Lauren   15 Etobicoke Swim C  1:02.89    1:05.23        
             30.76      1:05.23 (34.47)
 74 Fleming, Anasta  14 Austin Trinity A  1:05.99    1:05.30        
             30.25      1:05.30 (35.05)
 74 Williams, Taylo  14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:07.38    1:05.30        
             31.02      1:05.30 (34.28)
 76 Gumina, Monica   18 Magnolia Aquatic  1:09.73    1:05.31        
             30.34      1:05.31 (34.97)
 77 Casellas, Patri  27 Azura Florida Aq  1:03.65    1:05.36        
             30.79      1:05.36 (34.57)
 78 Nyhof, Martine   16 Ontario SwimAcad  1:04.59    1:05.71        
             30.71      1:05.71 (35.00)
 79 Kinsey, Madison  19 Southern Methodi    55.50Y   1:05.73        
             31.05      1:05.73 (34.68)
 80 Jih-Schiff, Ana  14 Crow Canyon Coun  1:04.30    1:05.88        
             31.20      1:05.88 (34.68)
 81 Venema, Nicole   16 Tide Swimming     1:08.15    1:05.99        
             30.38      1:05.99 (35.61)
 82 Malone, Kristin  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.94    1:06.08        
             31.45      1:06.08 (34.63)
 83 Wentzel, Jordyn  17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:05.62    1:06.36        
             30.55      1:06.36 (35.81)
 84 Kapeller, Abiga  14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:07.32    1:06.51        
             30.91      1:06.51 (35.60)
 85 Rasmus, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ    59.53Y   1:06.69        
             30.92      1:06.69 (35.77)
 86 Ma, Ashley       16 Santa Clara Swim    55.79Y   1:07.02        
             31.33      1:07.02 (35.69)
 87 Ballenger, Mari  31 North Bay Aquati  1:06.08    1:07.07        
             31.27      1:07.07 (35.80)
 88 Fisher, Jocelyn  16 Sachem Swim Club    55.85Y   1:07.62        
             30.73      1:07.62 (36.89)
 89 Jerew, Hailey    17 AquaKids Sharks   1:07.31    1:10.50        
             32.14      1:10.50 (38.36)
 -- Smoliga, Olivia  23 Athens Bulldog S    55.56Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Perry, Ky-lee    19 NC State Univers  1:02.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nordmann, Lucie  17 Magnolia Aquatic    59.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps
     American: A 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps
         Meet: M 51.34  2017      Li Zhuhao
         Pool: P 50.96            Joseph Schooling
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Conger, Jack     23 Nation's Capital    51.26      52.58        
             24.58        52.58 (28.00)
  2 Umemoto, Masayu  24 RQ                  52.58      53.22        
             24.75        53.22 (28.47)
  3 Bohman, Bryce    27 Longhorn Aquatic    53.08      53.61        
             25.46        53.61 (28.15)
  4 Cooper, Tripp    24 Longhorn Aquatic    52.13      53.64        
             24.98        53.64 (28.66)
  5 Andrew, Michael  18 Race Pace Club      53.18      54.09        
             25.04        54.09 (29.05)
  6 Le, Paul         25 Missouri State U    54.85      54.15        
             25.41        54.15 (28.74)
  7 Held, Ryan       22 NC State Univers    53.49      54.20        
             24.85        54.20 (29.35)
  8 Peters, Jacob    17 GBR                 53.32      54.35        
             25.04        54.35 (29.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ress, Justin     20 NC State Univers    54.23      54.36        
             25.27        54.36 (29.09)
 10 Izzo, Giovanni   20 NC State Univers    54.89      54.47        
             25.25        54.47 (29.22)
 11 Albiero, Nicola  18 Univ Louisville     53.05      54.50        
             25.76        54.50 (28.74)
 12 Vazaios, Andrea  23 NC State Univers    52.76      54.65        
             26.16        54.65 (28.49)
 13 Bretscher, Jame  22 NC State Univers    54.52      54.80        
             25.51        54.80 (29.29)
 14 Stewart, Colema  19 NC State Univers    54.10      54.86        
             25.47        54.86 (29.39)
 14 Kim, Daniel      17 Mission Viejo Na    54.75      54.86        
             25.42        54.86 (29.44)
 16 Dale, Taylor     23 Athens Bulldog S    53.76      54.92        
             25.88        54.92 (29.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harting, Zach    20 Univ Louisville     52.52      54.99        
             25.98        54.99 (29.01)
 18 Phillips, Tim    27 Una TE              51.28      55.02        
             25.83        55.02 (29.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gaziev, Ruslan   18 Swim Ontario        54.28      55.15        
             25.61        55.15 (29.54)
 20 Casas, Shaine    18 Nitro Swimming      53.24      55.24        
             25.65        55.24 (29.59)
 21 Carrozza, Coby   16 Longhorn Aquatic    56.34      55.37        
             25.85        55.37 (29.52)
 22 Sancov, Alexei   18 Terrapins Swim T    53.24      55.50        
             26.03        55.50 (29.47)
 23 Lima, Edson      23 Azura Florida Aq    55.07      55.69        
             26.03        55.69 (29.66)
 24 Fraser, Lewis    17 Swim Wales          53.87      55.75        
             25.72        55.75 (30.03)
 25 Sofianidis, Nik  19 Univ Louisville     56.15      55.80        
             25.75        55.80 (30.05)
 26 Zito, Nick       23 West Swim Club      56.54      55.85        
             25.79        55.85 (30.06)
 27 Darragh, Mack    24 Swim Ontario        53.37      56.03        
             26.62        56.03 (29.41)
 28 Gregory, Kimani  16 Racer X Aquatics    56.89      56.08        
             26.39        56.08 (29.69)
 29 Robrock, Kyle    24 Unattached          53.94      56.13        
             26.01        56.13 (30.12)
 30 Liendo, Joshua   15 North York Aquat    54.76      56.18        
             26.44        56.18 (29.74)
 31 Tenney, Mason    20 Univ of Texas       55.09      56.25        
             26.32        56.25 (29.93)
 32 Hendrix, Seth    18 DU Hilltoppers      55.36      56.38        
             27.12        56.38 (29.26)
 33 Lowe, Dalton     15 Spring Swim Team    56.38      56.62        
             26.45        56.62 (30.17)
 34 Yang, Ray        17 Swim Ontario        57.69      56.63        
             26.86        56.63 (29.77)
 35 Urbina Prieto,   20 Itesm Monterrey     56.51      56.64        
             26.49        56.64 (30.15)
 36 Bobo, Timothy C  18 Dads Club Swim T    54.96      56.67        
             26.64        56.67 (30.03)
 36 Molacek, Jacob   22 NC State Univers    54.83      56.67        
             25.76        56.67 (30.91)
 38 O'Connell, Dani  17 Crow Canyon Coun    55.81      56.86        
             26.34        56.86 (30.52)
 39 Johnson, Jacob   18 NC State Univers    56.89      56.97        
             26.71        56.97 (30.26)
 40 Tarvestad, Will  17 Triton Swimming     56.10      57.07        
             26.43        57.07 (30.64)
 41 Hensley, Noah    21 NC State Univers    56.14      57.09        
             26.67        57.09 (30.42)
 42 Alarcon, Greyso  17 Nitro Swimming      56.26      57.35        
             26.85        57.35 (30.50)
 43 Flores, Luis     23 Azura Florida Aq    57.02      57.40        
             26.06        57.40 (31.34)
 44 Reilly, Colin    17 Penn Charter Aqu    56.36      57.47        
             26.68        57.47 (30.79)
 45 Laperle, Vincen  19 NN                  56.77      57.53        
             26.98        57.53 (30.55)
 46 Paquin Foisy, E  20 Regina Optimist     56.73      57.70        
             27.15        57.70 (30.55)
 47 Revelez, Said    25 BDD                 51.31Y     57.71        
             26.63        57.71 (31.08)
 48 Choboter, Noah   21 Regina Optimist     55.21      57.73        
             26.97        57.73 (30.76)
 49 Novak, Jesse     22 Trojan Swim Club    50.89Y     57.98        
             26.18        57.98 (31.80)
 49 Schroeder, Jaso  22 Enid YMCA           57.34      57.98        
             26.28        57.98 (31.70)
 51 Desjarlais, Lia  21 NN                  56.89      58.12        
             27.49        58.12 (30.63)
 52 McEuen, Casey    18 Corvallis Aquati    58.44      58.13        
             27.08        58.13 (31.05)
 53 Duncan, Caleb    17 Dads Club Swim T    59.63      58.18        
             27.37        58.18 (30.81)
 54 McGlaughlin, Ma  20 NC State Univers    56.65      58.25        
             26.97        58.25 (31.28)
 55 Wamsley, Nicola  18 Rockwood Swim Cl    57.74      58.28        
             27.23        58.28 (31.05)
 56 Neff, Alexander  16 Tide Swimming       57.97      58.30        
             27.28        58.30 (31.02)
 57 Erlenmeyer, Dan  20 NC State Univers    58.47      58.54        
             27.36        58.54 (31.18)
 58 Rodriguez, Andr  17 Terrapins Swim T    56.99      58.79        
             27.48        58.79 (31.31)
 59 Graber, Daniel   20 NC State Univers    57.92      58.82        
             27.82        58.82 (31.00)
 60 Solivan, Andres  20 Ridgefield Aquat    57.07      58.87        
             27.77        58.87 (31.10)
 61 Babb, Caleb      16 Pace Swimming       50.04Y     58.91        
             26.54        58.91 (32.37)
 62 Noyes, David     18 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.16      58.97        
             27.87        58.97 (31.10)
 63 Martins, Lucca   20 NC State Univers    57.07      59.26        
             27.95        59.26 (31.31)
 64 Pearce, Robert   17 Pearland Aquatic    59.77      59.28        
             27.53        59.28 (31.75)
 65 Dulay, Michael   15 Terrapins Swim T    59.38      59.32        
             28.29        59.32 (31.03)
 66 Zettle, Alexand  18 Lakeside Aquatic    57.19      59.37        
             27.70        59.37 (31.67)
 67 Hincks, Christo  18 Penn Charter Aqu    50.02Y     59.89        
             27.39        59.89 (32.50)
 68 Grieshop, John   16 Nitro Swimming      57.86    1:00.12        
             27.70      1:00.12 (32.42)
 69 Perez, Jhonny    20 Una Azfl            58.37    1:00.43        
             27.82      1:00.43 (32.61)
 70 Shields, Tom     26 California Aquat    51.20    1:00.62        
             28.33      1:00.62 (32.29)
 71 Demers, Jamie    18 Chena             1:01.24    1:00.95        
             28.46      1:00.95 (32.49)
 72 Konik, Justin    17 Etobicoke Swim C  1:00.12    1:01.12        
             28.80      1:01.12 (32.32)
 73 Baker, Justin    16 North York Aquat  1:01.33    1:01.73        
             28.04      1:01.73 (33.69)
 -- Greenbank, Luke  20 GBR                 55.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ahn, Seung Joon  16 Katy Aquatic Tea    57.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Coakley, Willia  16 Katy Aquatic Tea    58.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bratanov, Kaloy  17 Katy Aquatic Tea    52.94Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ribeiro, Vincen  15 Nitro Swimming      59.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Autry, Ethan     17 Katy Aquatic Tea    57.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Quah, Zheng Wen  21 California Aquat    52.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Varozza, Presto  20 Univ of Texas       49.73Y        NS     
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin
     American: A 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin
         Meet: M 2:07.16  2011      Meagen Nay
         Pool: P 2:07.31            Missy Franklin
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Peng, Xuwei      14 CHINA-ZZ          2:11.00    2:09.36        
             30.37      1:03.10 (32.73)
        1:36.41 (33.31)     2:09.36 (32.95)
  2 Smith, Regan     15 Riptide Swim Tea  2:07.19    2:10.18        
             31.13      1:04.24 (33.11)
        1:37.57 (33.33)     2:10.18 (32.61)
  3 Ruck, Taylor     17 HPCO-ZZ           2:07.62    2:10.46        
             30.25      1:03.27 (33.02)
        1:36.61 (33.34)     2:10.46 (33.85)
  4 Carrozza, Quinn  21 Univ of Texas-ST  2:10.93    2:12.49        
             31.11      1:04.24 (33.13)
        1:38.08 (33.84)     2:12.49 (34.41)
  5 Stadden, Isabel  15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:13.79    2:12.69        
             31.51      1:05.89 (34.38)
        1:39.94 (34.05)     2:12.69 (32.75)
  6 Bratton, Lisa    21 Texas A & M Univ  2:08.20    2:12.87        
             31.70      1:05.62 (33.92)
        1:39.49 (33.87)     2:12.87 (33.38)
  7 Flickinger, Hal  23 Athens Bulldog S  2:10.21    2:12.98        
             32.03      1:05.77 (33.74)
        1:39.85 (34.08)     2:12.98 (33.13)
  8 Nordmann, Lucie  17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:09.40    2:13.15        
             31.06      1:04.60 (33.54)
        1:38.81 (34.21)     2:13.15 (34.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glover, Mackenz  19 NC State Univers  2:10.62    2:13.22        
             31.44      1:05.33 (33.89)
        1:39.28 (33.95)     2:13.22 (33.94)
 10 Hannah, Jade     15 Island Swimming-  2:10.44    2:13.62        
             31.12      1:04.19 (33.07)
        1:38.74 (34.55)     2:13.62 (34.88)
 11 Zavaros, Rosie   17 Ontario SwimAcad  2:11.78    2:15.12        
             32.15      1:06.41 (34.26)
        1:40.86 (34.45)     2:15.12 (34.26)
 12 Dickinson, Call  18 Tide Swimming-VA  2:11.71    2:15.14        
             32.28      1:06.48 (34.20)
        1:41.28 (34.80)     2:15.14 (33.86)
 13 Broad, Madison   17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:13.56    2:15.59        
             31.10      1:05.61 (34.51)
        1:41.15 (35.54)     2:15.59 (34.44)
 14 Zavaros, Mabel   17 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:12.31    2:15.71        
             32.54      1:06.89 (34.35)
        1:41.58 (34.69)     2:15.71 (34.13)
 15 Wolters, Maxine  18 Univ of Texas-ST  2:12.44    2:16.01        
             32.55      1:07.34 (34.79)
        1:41.94 (34.60)     2:16.01 (34.07)
 16 Koutsouveli, El  20 Univ of Houston-  2:16.54    2:17.03        
             32.47      1:07.40 (34.93)
        1:42.38 (34.98)     2:17.03 (34.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harty, Kaitlin   20 Univ of Texas-ST  2:10.23    2:17.14        
             31.97      1:06.19 (34.22)
        1:41.60 (35.41)     2:17.14 (35.54)
 18 Moore, Kathleen  18 NC State Univers  2:17.38    2:17.30        
             32.89      1:07.88 (34.99)
        1:43.31 (35.43)     2:17.30 (33.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Danyluk, DaphnŽ  19 NN-ZZ             2:14.86    2:17.86        
             32.50      1:07.26 (34.76)
        1:42.20 (34.94)     2:17.86 (35.66)
 20 Lupton, Alexand  21 NC State Univers  2:15.15    2:18.41        
             32.20      1:06.47 (34.27)
        1:41.91 (35.44)     2:18.41 (36.50)
 21 Futscher, Tiffa  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:18.67    2:18.56        
             33.55      1:08.28 (34.73)
        1:43.68 (35.40)     2:18.56 (34.88)
 22 Thompson, Britt  18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:16.60    2:18.65        
             33.00      1:08.20 (35.20)
        1:44.22 (36.02)     2:18.65 (34.43)
 23 Schoof, Ashlyn   19 Univ Louisville-  2:17.72    2:18.69        
             32.67      1:07.75 (35.08)
        1:43.59 (35.84)     2:18.69 (35.10)
 24 Morrow, Lindsay  21 NC State Univers  2:16.33    2:18.98        
             32.36      1:07.90 (35.54)
        1:43.56 (35.66)     2:18.98 (35.42)
 25 Shields, Kendal  17 Austin Swim Club  2:15.51    2:19.09        
             33.07      1:07.66 (34.59)
        1:43.65 (35.99)     2:19.09 (35.44)
 26 Metzsch, Sara    19 Texas A & M Univ  2:15.18    2:19.10        
             31.85      1:06.53 (34.68)
        1:42.34 (35.81)     2:19.10 (36.76)
 27 Gawronska, Zoe   17 Cypress Fairbank  2:16.37    2:19.12        
             32.98      1:08.19 (35.21)
        1:43.94 (35.75)     2:19.12 (35.18)
 28 Kendzior, Alina  19 Univ Louisville-  2:15.13    2:19.23        
             32.51      1:07.24 (34.73)
        1:43.32 (36.08)     2:19.23 (35.91)
 29 Kraus, Mariana   17 DLTA-IL           2:17.56    2:19.24        
             33.83      1:09.09 (35.26)
        1:44.56 (35.47)     2:19.24 (34.68)
 30 Brooks, Lillian  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:18.66    2:19.29        
             33.20      1:08.55 (35.35)
        1:44.24 (35.69)     2:19.29 (35.05)
 31 Davis, Jessica   15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:17.28    2:19.59        
             32.27      1:07.59 (35.32)
        1:43.89 (36.30)     2:19.59 (35.70)
 32 Silver, Sydney   15 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:19.69    2:20.03        
             32.38      1:07.71 (35.33)
        1:43.88 (36.17)     2:20.03 (36.15)
 33 Laderoute, Laur  19 Univ of Houston-  2:20.29    2:20.24        
             33.91      1:09.79 (35.88)
        1:45.47 (35.68)     2:20.24 (34.77)
 34 Howard, Abriana  17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:17.71    2:20.76        
             33.78      1:09.88 (36.10)
        1:45.99 (36.11)     2:20.76 (34.77)
 35 Belousova, Anna  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:18.23    2:20.97        
             34.34      1:09.57 (35.23)
        1:45.31 (35.74)     2:20.97 (35.66)
 36 Hemstreet, Karl  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:17.40    2:21.06        
             34.00      1:09.81 (35.81)
        1:45.40 (35.59)     2:21.06 (35.66)
 37 Hanus, Danielle  19 Island Swimming-  2:14.38    2:21.10        
             33.21      1:08.65 (35.44)
        1:45.01 (36.36)     2:21.10 (36.09)
 38 Bath, Angelica   15 Chena-ZZ          2:20.50    2:21.17        
             32.76      1:08.49 (35.73)
        1:44.93 (36.44)     2:21.17 (36.24)
 39 Grobler, Gabrie  18 Southern Methodi  2:19.51    2:21.19        
             32.90      1:08.52 (35.62)
        1:44.86 (36.34)     2:21.19 (36.33)
 39 Burt, Mary       17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:19.96    2:21.19        
             33.20      1:08.85 (35.65)
        1:45.14 (36.29)     2:21.19 (36.05)
 41 Korbly, Isabell  14 Patriot Swim Clu  2:19.37    2:21.26        
             33.09      1:08.79 (35.70)
        1:45.47 (36.68)     2:21.26 (35.79)
 42 Whalen, Natalie  17 Una Lac-NT        2:18.34    2:21.47        
             33.88      1:09.61 (35.73)
        1:45.95 (36.34)     2:21.47 (35.52)
 43 Harris, Medi     15 Swim Wales-ZZ     2:16.52    2:21.52        
             32.58      1:08.75 (36.17)
        1:45.52 (36.77)     2:21.52 (36.00)
 44 Larusso, Tara    17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:00.26Y   2:21.76        
             32.69      1:08.06 (35.37)
        1:45.11 (37.05)     2:21.76 (36.65)
 45 Kosturos, Sophi  17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:19.62    2:21.82        
             33.77      1:09.34 (35.57)
        1:45.90 (36.56)     2:21.82 (35.92)
 46 Eldridge, Raena  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:59.33Y   2:21.86        
             33.53      1:09.42 (35.89)
        1:45.63 (36.21)     2:21.86 (36.23)
 47 Peterson, Natal  15 Ontario SwimAcad  2:18.29    2:22.21        
             33.05      1:08.82 (35.77)
        1:46.01 (37.19)     2:22.21 (36.20)
 48 Vandevier, Kile  18 Southern Methodi  2:17.38    2:22.79        
             33.22      1:09.27 (36.05)
        1:46.17 (36.90)     2:22.79 (36.62)
 49 Eisenmann, Kara  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:21.03    2:23.11        
             33.53      1:09.84 (36.31)
        1:47.09 (37.25)     2:23.11 (36.02)
 50 Sutton, Rebecca  16 Swim Wales-ZZ     2:16.52    2:23.17        
             33.15      1:09.06 (35.91)
        1:45.96 (36.90)     2:23.17 (37.21)
 51 Siebenaller, Sa  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:58.08Y   2:23.22        
             33.74      1:10.50 (36.76)
        1:47.26 (36.76)     2:23.22 (35.96)
 52 Field, Joy       19 Texas A & M Univ  2:20.27    2:23.28        
             34.48      1:11.10 (36.62)
        1:47.20 (36.10)     2:23.28 (36.08)
 53 Caraballo, Barb  22 Ridgefield Aquat  1:58.04Y   2:23.80        
             34.46      1:10.94 (36.48)
        1:47.62 (36.68)     2:23.80 (36.18)
 54 Kapeller, Abiga  14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:58.79Y   2:23.92        
             34.17      1:10.91 (36.74)
        1:47.45 (36.54)     2:23.92 (36.47)
 55 Finke, Summer    21 NC State Univers  2:25.52    2:24.49        
             34.36      1:11.48 (37.12)
        1:48.45 (36.97)     2:24.49 (36.04)
 56 Soule, Lindsey   17 Corvallis Aquati  2:17.71    2:24.55        
             34.34      1:10.70 (36.36)
        1:47.82 (37.12)     2:24.55 (36.73)
 57 Le, Tina         16 Santa Clara Swim  2:28.83    2:24.62        
             33.73      1:10.51 (36.78)
        1:47.66 (37.15)     2:24.62 (36.96)
 58 Smith, Claire    17 Dads Club Swim T  2:19.22    2:24.73        
             33.62      1:09.84 (36.22)
        1:47.07 (37.23)     2:24.73 (37.66)
 59 Klyarovskaya, A  23 Unattached-MS     1:57.19Y   2:25.25        
             34.22      1:10.61 (36.39)
        1:48.20 (37.59)     2:25.25 (37.05)
 60 Rathwell, Regan  13 Swim Ontario-ZZ   2:21.07    2:25.59        
             33.83      1:10.96 (37.13)
        1:48.73 (37.77)     2:25.59 (36.86)
 61 McDonald, Abiga  16 Ontario SwimAcad  2:19.41    2:25.91        
             34.65      1:11.14 (36.49)
        1:48.47 (37.33)     2:25.91 (37.44)
 62 McCallum, Amand  15 Richmond Rapids-  2:20.50    2:25.94        
             34.64      1:11.14 (36.50)
        1:48.55 (37.41)     2:25.94 (37.39)
 63 Toney, Camryn    18 Texas A & M Univ  2:19.98    2:26.14        
             34.39      1:11.31 (36.92)
        1:48.97 (37.66)     2:26.14 (37.17)
 64 Dove Mcfalls, C  18 NN-ZZ             2:23.40    2:26.16        
             33.77      1:10.50 (36.73)
        1:48.70 (38.20)     2:26.16 (37.46)
 65 Henderson, Hann  15 Etobicoke Swim C  2:17.11    2:27.52        
             35.26      1:11.81 (36.55)
        1:49.82 (38.01)     2:27.52 (37.70)
 66 Moore, Molly     17 Springfield Aqua  2:34.41    2:28.13        
             34.59      1:11.74 (37.15)
        1:49.93 (38.19)     2:28.13 (38.20)
 67 Wright, Lauren   15 Etobicoke Swim C  2:20.43    2:28.27        
             34.23      1:11.44 (37.21)
        1:50.09 (38.65)     2:28.27 (38.18)
 68 Daley, Elan      12 North York Aquat  2:29.57    2:31.42        
             35.05      1:12.54 (37.49)
        1:51.89 (39.35)     2:31.42 (39.53)
 -- Zevnik, Alexia   23 Wolfpack Elite-N  2:09.92         DQ        
      Did not finish
             29.90      1:01.53 (31.63)
             DQ (25.38)                    
 -- Smoliga, Olivia  23 Athens Bulldog S  2:15.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Perisol
         Meet: M 1:55.04  2017      Xu Jiayu
         Pool: P 1:55.46            Aaron Piersol
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan     22 California Aquat  1:53.62    1:59.75        
             28.78        59.85 (31.07)
        1:30.62 (30.77)     1:59.75 (29.13)
  2 Pebley, Jacob    24 California Aquat  1:54.77    2:00.05        
             28.57        59.30 (30.73)
        1:30.33 (31.03)     2:00.05 (29.72)
  3 Greenbank, Luke  20 GBR               1:57.67    2:00.51        
             28.12        58.63 (30.51)
        1:29.71 (31.08)     2:00.51 (30.80)
  4 Foster, Carson   16 Mason Manta Rays  1:57.87    2:01.61        
             28.52        59.70 (31.18)
        1:30.96 (31.26)     2:01.61 (30.65)
  5 Stuart, Henness  22 NC State Univers  1:58.20    2:01.66        
             28.20        59.05 (30.85)
        1:30.56 (31.51)     2:01.66 (31.10)
  5 Castelli, Xavie  27 Swim Wales        1:58.47    2:01.66        
             28.50        59.42 (30.92)
        1:30.56 (31.14)     2:01.66 (31.10)
  7 Hill, Robert     21 UOFC              2:00.12    2:01.91        
             28.87      1:00.18 (31.31)
        1:31.26 (31.08)     2:01.91 (30.65)
  8 Pyle, Nicholas   17 GBR               2:02.41    2:02.17        
             28.37        59.51 (31.14)
        1:31.00 (31.49)     2:02.17 (31.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cross, Daniel    20 GBR               1:59.34    2:02.64        
             28.41        59.26 (30.85)
        1:31.26 (32.00)     2:02.64 (31.38)
 10 Albiero, Nicola  18 Univ Louisville   2:02.58    2:02.92        
             28.87        59.88 (31.01)
        1:31.61 (31.73)     2:02.92 (31.31)
 11 Stewart, Colema  19 NC State Univers  1:59.57    2:03.04        
             29.25      1:00.36 (31.11)
        1:32.27 (31.91)     2:03.04 (30.77)
 12 Grant, Will      16 Heart of Texas A  2:01.95    2:03.14        
             28.65        59.15 (30.50)
        1:31.00 (31.85)     2:03.14 (32.14)
 13 Dolan, Jack      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:02.51    2:04.38        
             28.53      1:00.09 (31.56)
        1:31.96 (31.87)     2:04.38 (32.42)
 14 Sofianidis, Nik  19 Univ Louisville   2:03.93    2:04.42        
             29.35      1:01.11 (31.76)
        1:33.14 (32.03)     2:04.42 (31.28)
 15 Johnson, Jacob   18 NC State Univers  2:05.23    2:04.54        
             30.35      1:02.02 (31.67)
        1:33.34 (31.32)     2:04.54 (31.20)
 16 Williams, Brodi  18 GBR               1:59.68    2:04.68        
             29.20      1:00.51 (31.31)
        1:32.58 (32.07)     2:04.68 (32.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Peter    16 EDI               2:01.86    2:04.81        
             29.36      1:00.22 (30.86)
        1:32.22 (32.00)     2:04.81 (32.59)
 18 Zakala, Josh     19 Island Swimming   2:02.20    2:05.68        
             29.66      1:01.55 (31.89)
        1:33.98 (32.43)     2:05.68 (31.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Le, Paul         25 Missouri State U  2:02.75    2:06.08        
             28.86      1:00.05 (31.19)
        1:32.84 (32.79)     2:06.08 (33.24)
 20 Morales, Yeziel  21 Ridgefield Aquat  2:01.35    2:06.59        
             29.20      1:01.55 (32.35)
        1:34.79 (33.24)     2:06.59 (31.80)
 21 Vazaios, Andrea  23 NC State Univers  1:46.13Y   2:06.71        
             29.91      1:01.96 (32.05)
        1:34.42 (32.46)     2:06.71 (32.29)
 22 Sos, Daniel      19 Univ Louisville   2:02.12    2:06.75        
             29.37      1:01.88 (32.51)
        1:34.83 (32.95)     2:06.75 (31.92)
 23 Molina Macias,   18 Itesm Monterrey   2:06.76    2:07.21        
             29.41      1:00.75 (31.34)
        1:33.72 (32.97)     2:07.21 (33.49)
 24 Lierz, Harrison  15 Front Range Barr  2:03.38    2:07.38        
             29.55      1:01.58 (32.03)
        1:34.36 (32.78)     2:07.38 (33.02)
 25 Brothers, Peter  21 UOFC              2:03.57    2:07.48        
             30.48      1:03.15 (32.67)
        1:35.81 (32.66)     2:07.48 (31.67)
 26 Klein, Anders    20 UOFC              2:01.70    2:07.60        
             29.62      1:01.29 (31.67)
        1:34.51 (33.22)     2:07.60 (33.09)
 27 Rincon, Anthony  16 Tidal Wave Swim   2:09.40    2:08.00        
             29.26      1:01.29 (32.03)
        1:34.29 (33.00)     2:08.00 (33.71)
 28 Torres, Daniel   26 Azura Florida Aq  2:11.86    2:08.07        
             29.62      1:02.26 (32.64)
        1:35.61 (33.35)     2:08.07 (32.46)
 29 Dommann, Raben   16 Chena             2:08.39    2:08.32        
             30.72      1:02.98 (32.26)
        1:35.85 (32.87)     2:08.32 (32.47)
 30 Pearce, Robert   17 Pearland Aquatic  2:07.44    2:08.39        
             29.95      1:01.98 (32.03)
        1:35.03 (33.05)     2:08.39 (33.36)
 31 Stokes, Richie   17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:06.15    2:08.82        
             30.55      1:03.34 (32.79)
        1:35.92 (32.58)     2:08.82 (32.90)
 32 Hensley, Noah    21 NC State Univers  2:04.24    2:09.31        
             30.99      1:04.15 (33.16)
        1:37.49 (33.34)     2:09.31 (31.82)
 33 Dufresne, Jean   18 Regina Optimist   2:06.91    2:09.60        
             30.52      1:03.32 (32.80)
        1:36.55 (33.23)     2:09.60 (33.05)
 34 Alarcon, Greyso  17 Nitro Swimming    2:08.41    2:09.78        
             31.55      1:05.32 (33.77)
        1:37.75 (32.43)     2:09.78 (32.03)
 35 Hogan, Sean      17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:06.44    2:10.16        
             30.12      1:03.22 (33.10)
        1:36.49 (33.27)     2:10.16 (33.67)
 36 Grieshop, John   16 Nitro Swimming    2:10.69    2:10.79        
             30.18      1:03.43 (33.25)
        1:37.37 (33.94)     2:10.79 (33.42)
 37 Duke, Nicolas    19 Chena             2:03.80    2:10.96        
             31.24      1:03.90 (32.66)
        1:37.56 (33.66)     2:10.96 (33.40)
 38 McGillivray, Mi  15 Regina Optimist   2:15.50    2:11.15        
             30.85      1:03.72 (32.87)
        1:37.86 (34.14)     2:11.15 (33.29)
 39 Shay, Michael    16 Nitro Swimming    2:07.76    2:11.77        
             30.83      1:03.91 (33.08)
        1:37.39 (33.48)     2:11.77 (34.38)
 40 Brinegar, Micha  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:11.75    2:12.07        
             32.42      1:05.63 (33.21)
        1:39.87 (34.24)     2:12.07 (32.20)
 41 Lafontaine Gigu  18 NN                2:08.22    2:12.10        
             30.96      1:04.46 (33.50)
        1:38.62 (34.16)     2:12.10 (33.48)
 42 Jones, Elliott   16 Cypress Fairbank  2:08.95    2:12.86        
             30.57      1:04.30 (33.73)
        1:38.93 (34.63)     2:12.86 (33.93)
 43 Rodriguez, Andr  17 Terrapins Swim T  2:07.46    2:15.42        
             31.72      1:05.45 (33.73)
        1:40.49 (35.04)     2:15.42 (34.93)
 44 Vial, Noah       18 Corvallis Aquati  2:11.23    2:16.10        
             31.17      1:04.65 (33.48)
        1:40.38 (35.73)     2:16.10 (35.72)
 -- Dale, Taylor     23 Athens Bulldog S  2:01.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pretorius, Joha  15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:08.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Grevers, Matt    32 Tucson Ford Deal  1:59.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fenlon, Matthew  15 Rivertown Aquati  2:05.26         NS        
Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:19.11  8/1/2013  Rikke Moeller-Pedersen
     American: A 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni
         Meet: M 2:21.41  2016      Yuliya Efimova
         Pool: P 2:22.73            Rebecca Soni
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Escobedo, Emily  22 Condors Swim Clu  2:23.88    2:28.20        
             34.54      1:12.05 (37.51)
        1:50.10 (38.05)     2:28.20 (38.10)
  2 Pickrem, Sydney  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:26.80    2:28.37        
             34.73      1:12.31 (37.58)
        1:50.59 (38.28)     2:28.37 (37.78)
  3 Tutton, Chloe    21 Swim Wales        2:22.34    2:28.67        
             34.18      1:11.74 (37.56)
        1:50.30 (38.56)     2:28.67 (38.37)
  4 Hannis, Molly    25 Una Tnaq/TNAQ     2:28.20    2:28.88        
             33.21      1:11.71 (38.50)
        1:49.72 (38.01)     2:28.88 (39.16)
  5 Nicol, Rachel    24 UCSC              2:27.04    2:29.22        
             33.78      1:12.13 (38.35)
        1:51.25 (39.12)     2:29.22 (37.97)
  6 Cox, Madisyn     22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:25.62    2:29.23        
             34.63      1:12.36 (37.73)
        1:50.99 (38.63)     2:29.23 (38.24)
  7 Galat, Bethany   22 Texas A & M Univ  2:21.77    2:30.32        
             36.35      1:14.41 (38.06)
        1:52.44 (38.03)     2:30.32 (37.88)
  8 Larson, Breeja   25 New York Athleti  2:25.70    2:30.73        
             34.64      1:12.95 (38.31)
        1:51.49 (38.54)     2:30.73 (39.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belousova, Anna  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:26.76    2:31.51        
             35.44      1:13.80 (38.36)
        1:53.65 (39.85)     2:31.51 (37.86)
 10 Caneta, Jorie    21 Texas A & M Univ  2:30.01    2:31.90        
             35.23      1:13.86 (38.63)
        1:52.83 (38.97)     2:31.90 (39.07)
 11 Gonzalez Medina  22 Texas A & M Univ  2:27.77    2:31.97        
             35.63      1:14.22 (38.59)
        1:53.05 (38.83)     2:31.97 (38.92)
 12 Friesen, Morgan  18 Univ Louisville   2:30.78    2:32.28        
             34.80      1:13.51 (38.71)
        1:53.14 (39.63)     2:32.28 (39.14)
 13 Astashkina, Mar  18 Univ Louisville   2:26.31    2:32.35        
             34.84      1:13.32 (38.48)
        1:52.79 (39.47)     2:32.35 (39.56)
 14 Lazor, Anne      23 Unattached        2:24.96    2:33.24        
             35.56      1:15.14 (39.58)
        1:54.16 (39.02)     2:33.24 (39.08)
 15 Rodriguez, Meli  23 BDD               2:28.21    2:33.65        
             35.17      1:14.13 (38.96)
        1:53.16 (39.03)     2:33.65 (40.49)
 16 Donan, Claire    16 Triton Swimming   2:30.21    2:33.97        
             35.15      1:14.16 (39.01)
        1:53.97 (39.81)     2:33.97 (40.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mavrantza, Ange  19 Univ of Houston   2:13.05Y   2:34.05        
             34.53      1:13.02 (38.49)
        1:53.04 (40.02)     2:34.05 (41.01)
 18 Hartman, Zoie    17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:28.09    2:34.18        
             35.45      1:14.30 (38.85)
        1:53.57 (39.27)     2:34.18 (40.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guye-Johnson, A  17 GBR               2:27.42    2:34.88        
             35.63      1:15.02 (39.39)
        1:55.01 (39.99)     2:34.88 (39.87)
 20 Powers, Kylie    17 Swim Houston Aqu  2:34.23    2:35.19        
             35.29      1:14.69 (39.40)
        1:54.65 (39.96)     2:35.19 (40.54)
 21 Podmanikova, An  19 Southern Methodi  2:28.98    2:35.68        
             35.12      1:14.82 (39.70)
        1:55.22 (40.40)     2:35.68 (40.46)
 22 Roubique, Victo  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:38.63    2:35.95        
             35.90      1:15.72 (39.82)
        1:56.45 (40.73)     2:35.95 (39.50)
 23 Pearl, Vanessa   18 Metroplex Aquati  2:25.97    2:36.42        
             35.02      1:14.26 (39.24)
        1:55.38 (41.12)     2:36.42 (41.04)
 24 Bradford-Feldma  20 Univ Louisville   2:31.21    2:36.63        
             36.16      1:15.68 (39.52)
        1:56.22 (40.54)     2:36.63 (40.41)
 25 Coley, Cerys     18 Swim Wales        2:30.24    2:36.68        
             35.21      1:14.39 (39.18)
        1:55.10 (40.71)     2:36.68 (41.58)
 25 Kondis, Peyton   19 Univ of Houston   2:36.22    2:36.68        
             35.71      1:15.35 (39.64)
        1:56.56 (41.21)     2:36.68 (40.12)
 27 Rajic, Ema       17 HEAT              2:35.77    2:37.20        
             35.96      1:15.97 (40.01)
        1:56.91 (40.94)     2:37.20 (40.29)
 28 Poole, Julia     18 NC State Univers  2:33.55    2:37.45        
             36.97      1:17.14 (40.17)
        1:57.89 (40.75)     2:37.45 (39.56)
 29 Barakey, Lauren  15 Tide Swimming     2:38.01    2:38.69        
             35.36      1:15.98 (40.62)
        1:57.72 (41.74)     2:38.69 (40.97)
 30 Loh Yen Ling, C  22 Unattached        2:34.07    2:38.79        
             36.19      1:16.55 (40.36)
        1:57.62 (41.07)     2:38.79 (41.17)
 31 Muizelaar, Sere  14 Etobicoke Swim C  2:37.09    2:39.51        
             36.70      1:17.30 (40.60)
        1:58.75 (41.45)     2:39.51 (40.76)
 32 Jih-Schiff, Ana  14 Crow Canyon Coun  2:35.69    2:39.55        
             35.79      1:16.14 (40.35)
        1:57.29 (41.15)     2:39.55 (42.26)
 33 Bailey, Taylor   17 North York Aquat  2:37.79    2:39.56        
             36.25      1:16.68 (40.43)
        1:57.68 (41.00)     2:39.56 (41.88)
 34 Tadder, Samanth  15 Tide Swimming     2:41.74    2:40.37        
             36.68      1:17.57 (40.89)
        1:58.94 (41.37)     2:40.37 (41.43)
 35 McDonald, Abiga  16 Ontario SwimAcad  2:34.76    2:40.44        
             36.39      1:16.93 (40.54)
        1:57.98 (41.05)     2:40.44 (42.46)
 36 Morrow, Lindsay  21 NC State Univers  2:32.99    2:40.83        
             36.93      1:17.70 (40.77)
        1:59.58 (41.88)     2:40.83 (41.25)
 37 Jimenez Peon, M  20 Univ of Houston   2:39.49    2:40.84        
             36.21      1:16.26 (40.05)
        1:57.61 (41.35)     2:40.84 (43.23)
 38 Parkinson, Maxi  15 DLTA              2:41.60    2:41.03        
             35.91      1:16.27 (40.36)
        1:58.39 (42.12)     2:41.03 (42.64)
 39 Bisaillon, Mari  19 NN                2:38.35    2:42.76        
             37.44      1:18.02 (40.58)
        2:00.36 (42.34)     2:42.76 (42.40)
 40 Fisher, Jocelyn  16 Sachem Swim Club  2:39.34    2:43.09        
             35.37      1:15.92 (40.55)
        1:58.95 (43.03)     2:43.09 (44.14)
 41 Wentzel, Jordyn  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:40.45    2:43.29        
             36.30      1:19.08 (42.78)
        2:01.17 (42.09)     2:43.29 (42.12)
 42 Montes, Sarah    16 Etobicoke Swim C  2:38.03    2:43.35        
             38.13      1:19.87 (41.74)
        2:01.40 (41.53)     2:43.35 (41.95)
 43 Garrison, Sophi  15 Heart of Texas A  2:17.41Y   2:44.27        
             36.99      1:18.67 (41.68)
        2:01.67 (43.00)     2:44.27 (42.60)
 44 Winokur, Sydney  16 North York Aquat  2:37.97    2:44.32        
             37.30      1:18.90 (41.60)
        2:01.22 (42.32)     2:44.32 (43.10)
 45 Bouraoui, Nadia  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:37.52    2:44.34        
             37.80      1:19.67 (41.87)
        2:02.15 (42.48)     2:44.34 (42.19)
 46 Gawronska, Zoe   17 Cypress Fairbank  2:36.62    2:45.32        
             37.15      1:18.82 (41.67)
        2:01.87 (43.05)     2:45.32 (43.45)
 47 Yeager, Jessica  16 Nitro Swimming    2:18.98Y   2:48.16        
             38.10      1:20.68 (42.58)
        2:04.34 (43.66)     2:48.16 (43.82)
 48 Wey, Grace       16 Swim Houston Aqu  2:19.68Y   2:49.20        
             36.49      1:18.22 (41.73)
        2:03.14 (44.92)     2:49.20 (46.06)
 49 Pardus, Kaila    15 South Carolina S  2:48.42    2:49.75        
             37.93      1:20.21 (42.28)
        2:04.74 (44.53)     2:49.75 (45.01)
 -- Margalis, Melan  26 Saint Petersburg  2:24.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- James, Lauren    21 Univ Louisville   2:32.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thompson, Laure  19 Southern Methodi  2:39.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Reynera, Caitli  17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:18.24Y        NS        
 -- Schwab, Carly    16 Rivertown Aquati  2:50.00         NS        
Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:06.67  1/27/2017 Ippei Watanabe
     American: A 2:07.17  6/30/2016 Josh Prenot
         Meet: M 2:09.30  2015      Josh Prenot
         Pool: P 2:09.97            Eric Shanteau
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Zibei, Yan       22 CHINA             2:12.00    2:12.35        
             29.94      1:03.40 (33.46)
        1:37.86 (34.46)     2:12.35 (34.49)
  2 Kalisz, Chase    23 Athens Bulldog S  2:10.74    2:12.77        
             30.26      1:03.97 (33.71)
        1:38.11 (34.14)     2:12.77 (34.66)
  3 Licon, Will      23 Longhorn Aquatic  2:08.14    2:14.29        
             30.82      1:04.98 (34.16)
        1:39.64 (34.66)     2:14.29 (34.65)
  4 Fink, Nic        24 Athens Bulldog S  2:08.56    2:14.39        
             30.53      1:04.92 (34.39)
        1:40.32 (35.40)     2:14.39 (34.07)
  5 Prenot, Joshua   24 California Aquat  2:07.17    2:14.64        
             30.57      1:04.98 (34.41)
        1:40.10 (35.12)     2:14.64 (34.54)
  6 Claverie, Carlo  21 Univ Louisville   2:10.35    2:14.65        
             30.60      1:05.17 (34.57)
        1:39.47 (34.30)     2:14.65 (35.18)
  7 Wilson, Andrew   24 Longhorn Aquatic  2:08.37    2:15.11        
             29.93      1:04.11 (34.18)
        1:39.52 (35.41)     2:15.11 (35.59)
  8 Whitley, Reece   18 Penn Charter Aqu  2:10.82    2:15.73        
             31.21      1:05.69 (34.48)
        1:40.84 (35.15)     2:15.73 (34.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foster, Jake     17 Mason Manta Rays  2:14.34    2:16.38        
             31.46      1:06.18 (34.72)
        1:40.96 (34.78)     2:16.38 (35.42)
 10 Zito, Nick       23 West Swim Club    2:14.30    2:18.06        
             30.68      1:05.18 (34.50)
        1:40.94 (35.76)     2:18.06 (37.12)
 11 Sos, Daniel      19 Univ Louisville   2:22.79    2:19.93        
             31.91      1:07.66 (35.75)
        1:43.88 (36.22)     2:19.93 (36.05)
 12 Dergousoff, Jam  21 Chena             2:13.26    2:20.85        
             31.49      1:06.85 (35.36)
        1:43.45 (36.60)     2:20.85 (37.40)
 13 Mastromatteo, G  15 Swim Ontario      2:18.18    2:20.86        
             30.95      1:06.99 (36.04)
        1:44.18 (37.19)     2:20.86 (36.68)
 14 Andrew, Michael  18 Race Pace Club    2:13.90    2:21.05        
             31.16      1:06.42 (35.26)
        1:42.98 (36.56)     2:21.05 (38.07)
 15 Huang, Owen      17 Swim Ontario      2:20.78    2:21.81        
             32.00      1:07.91 (35.91)
        1:44.23 (36.32)     2:21.81 (37.58)
 16 Kamminga, Frede  21 UOFC              2:14.78    2:22.46        
             31.44      1:07.63 (36.19)
        1:45.41 (37.78)     2:22.46 (37.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webb, Isaak      19 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:26.91    2:23.61        
             31.60      1:07.24 (35.64)
        1:44.91 (37.67)     2:23.61 (38.70)
 18 Darragh, Mack    24 Swim Ontario      2:20.26    2:23.79        
             33.29      1:09.64 (36.35)
        1:46.90 (37.26)     2:23.79 (36.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nichols, Noah    15 Poseidon Swimmin  2:22.59    2:24.59        
             31.28      1:07.64 (36.36)
        1:45.76 (38.12)     2:24.59 (38.83)
 20 Graber, Daniel   20 NC State Univers  2:22.42    2:24.66        
             32.87      1:08.32 (35.45)
        1:46.17 (37.85)     2:24.66 (38.49)
 21 Peterson, Ryan   16 DU Hilltoppers    2:05.85Y   2:25.42        
             33.31      1:10.45 (37.14)
        1:47.61 (37.16)     2:25.42 (37.81)
 22 Kerr, Adam       16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:23.62    2:26.69        
             33.81      1:10.90 (37.09)
        1:49.35 (38.45)     2:26.69 (37.34)
 23 Demers, Kyle     16 Tide Swimming     2:24.59    2:26.71        
             33.05      1:10.14 (37.09)
        1:48.92 (38.78)     2:26.71 (37.79)
 24 Young, Brodie    17 Hyack Swim Club   2:23.80    2:26.72        
             33.44      1:11.08 (37.64)
        1:49.35 (38.27)     2:26.72 (37.37)
 25 Wasyliw, Noah    21 Regina Cougars    2:21.59    2:26.74        
             32.96      1:09.70 (36.74)
        1:47.58 (37.88)     2:26.74 (39.16)
 26 Demers, Jamie    18 Chena             2:25.50    2:27.31        
             33.68      1:11.08 (37.40)
        1:49.51 (38.43)     2:27.31 (37.80)
 27 Costin, Philip   18 Poseidon Swimmin  2:25.08    2:27.81        
             32.39      1:09.19 (36.80)
        1:46.83 (37.64)     2:27.81 (40.98)
 28 Knowles, Eric    18 NC State Univers  2:25.80    2:27.82        
             34.37      1:11.93 (37.56)
        1:50.21 (38.28)     2:27.82 (37.61)
 29 Shay, Michael    16 Nitro Swimming    2:26.40    2:27.84        
             33.04      1:10.67 (37.63)
        1:48.71 (38.04)     2:27.84 (39.13)
 30 Feehery, Colin   16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:29.08    2:27.86        
             33.63      1:11.52 (37.89)
        1:49.28 (37.76)     2:27.86 (38.58)
 31 Milanovich, Ale  15 Etobicoke Swim C  2:27.81    2:28.26        
             31.85      1:08.87 (37.02)
        1:47.42 (38.55)     2:28.26 (40.84)
 32 Goodwin, Will    17 DU Hilltoppers    2:22.93    2:28.81        
             34.42      1:12.04 (37.62)
        1:49.87 (37.83)     2:28.81 (38.94)
 33 Babb, Caleb      16 Pace Swimming     2:25.88    2:29.25        
             32.73      1:10.03 (37.30)
        1:50.54 (40.51)     2:29.25 (38.71)
 34 Ng, Christian    20 UOFC              2:23.34    2:29.76        
             33.28      1:10.31 (37.03)
        1:49.64 (39.33)     2:29.76 (40.12)
 35 Vazquez Carrill  18 Itesm Monterrey   2:26.12    2:29.85        
             33.09      1:11.07 (37.98)
        1:50.60 (39.53)     2:29.85 (39.25)
 36 Jessen, Blayze   18 DU Hilltoppers    2:26.54    2:29.96        
             34.51      1:13.05 (38.54)
        1:51.20 (38.15)     2:29.96 (38.76)
 37 Scott, Donald    16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.82Y   2:30.28        
             34.18      1:12.08 (37.90)
        1:51.02 (38.94)     2:30.28 (39.26)
 38 McIntyre, Jack   19 NC State Univers  2:27.05    2:30.75        
             34.14      1:13.05 (38.91)
        1:51.91 (38.86)     2:30.75 (38.84)
 39 Dulay, Michael   15 Terrapins Swim T  2:27.21    2:31.86        
             34.32      1:13.28 (38.96)
        1:52.22 (38.94)     2:31.86 (39.64)
 40 Ewing, Kendall   15 Tide Swimming     2:32.14    2:34.30        
             33.42      1:12.08 (38.66)
        1:52.33 (40.25)     2:34.30 (41.97)
 41 Beladi, Noah     14 Lakeside Aquatic  2:27.14    2:35.80        
             35.33      1:14.07 (38.74)
        1:55.13 (41.06)     2:35.80 (40.67)
 42 Bryan, Davis     18 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:26.53    2:36.65        
             33.87      1:12.93 (39.06)
        1:54.13 (41.20)     2:36.65 (42.52)
 -- Hodges, Wyatt    28 California Aquat  2:25.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ribeiro, Vincen  15 Nitro Swimming    2:05.10Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Venker, Jack     18 Cypress Fairbank  2:23.56         NS        
 -- Kim, Hunter      15 Una RA            2:23.45         NS        
Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 1:52.98  7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini
     American: A 1:53.61  7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt
         Meet: M 1:54.43  2016      Katie Ledecky
         Pool: P 1:54.43            Katie Ledecky
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  26 Saint Petersburg  1:56.58    1:59.06        
             28.82        59.25 (30.43)
        1:29.17 (29.92)     1:59.06 (29.89)
  2 Li, Bingjie      15 CHINA             2:00.00    1:59.45        
             28.38        58.76 (30.38)
        1:29.30 (30.54)     1:59.45 (30.15)
  3 Ruck, Taylor     17 HPCO              1:57.08    2:00.43        
             27.75        58.34 (30.59)
        1:29.34 (31.00)     2:00.43 (31.09)
  4 Rasmus, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ  1:57.92    2:00.65        
             29.34      1:00.12 (30.78)
        1:30.80 (30.68)     2:00.65 (29.85)
  5 Sanchez, Kayla   16 HPCO              1:58.28    2:00.85        
             28.65        59.55 (30.90)
        1:30.36 (30.81)     2:00.85 (30.49)
  6 Smith, Rebecca   17 HPCO              1:58.59    2:01.02        
             27.65        58.07 (30.42)
        1:29.20 (31.13)     2:01.02 (31.82)
  7 Portz, Katie     19 Texas A & M Univ  2:00.51    2:01.32        
             29.25      1:00.11 (30.86)
        1:31.18 (31.07)     2:01.32 (30.14)
  8 Shen, Duo        20 CHINA             1:56.50    2:01.37        
             28.89        59.88 (30.99)
        1:31.03 (31.15)     2:01.37 (30.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flickinger, Hal  23 Athens Bulldog S  1:58.61    2:01.56        
             29.34      1:00.20 (30.86)
        1:31.14 (30.94)     2:01.56 (30.42)
 10 Moore, Hannah    21 NC State Univers  2:00.80    2:01.74        
             28.73        59.52 (30.79)
        1:30.80 (31.28)     2:01.74 (30.94)
 11 Ai, Yanhan       15 CHINA             2:00.00    2:01.75        
             28.32        58.98 (30.66)
        1:30.78 (31.80)     2:01.75 (30.97)
 12 Gibson, Sarah    22 Una TE            1:59.19    2:01.91        
             28.51        59.83 (31.32)
        1:31.11 (31.28)     2:01.91 (30.80)
 13 Brown, Zarena    19 Univ of Houston   2:03.05    2:02.39        
             29.00        59.90 (30.90)
        1:31.10 (31.20)     2:02.39 (31.29)
 14 Smutny, Mary     17 AquaKids Sharks   2:01.81    2:02.50        
             29.16      1:00.24 (31.08)
        1:31.72 (31.48)     2:02.50 (30.78)
 15 Evans, Joanna    20 Univ of Texas     1:59.19    2:02.54        
             28.48        59.11 (30.63)
        1:30.41 (31.30)     2:02.54 (32.13)
 16 Tuggle, Claire   13 Clovis Swim Club  2:00.63    2:02.65        
             28.65        59.03 (30.38)
        1:30.85 (31.82)     2:02.65 (31.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pfeifer, Evie    18 Univ of Texas     2:01.45    2:02.81        
             29.10      1:00.21 (31.11)
        1:31.84 (31.63)     2:02.81 (30.97)
 18 Carrozza, Quinn  21 Univ of Texas     2:00.99    2:02.92        
             28.76        59.61 (30.85)
        1:31.25 (31.64)     2:02.92 (31.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Metzsch, Sara    19 Texas A & M Univ  2:02.56    2:03.00        
             29.50      1:01.31 (31.81)
        1:32.36 (31.05)     2:03.00 (30.64)
 20 Openysheva, Ari  18 Univ Louisville   1:58.05    2:03.13        
             29.19      1:00.28 (31.09)
        1:32.05 (31.77)     2:03.13 (31.08)
 21 Dunn, Diana      17 Austin Swim Club  2:01.42    2:03.34        
             29.48      1:00.99 (31.51)
        1:32.53 (31.54)     2:03.34 (30.81)
 22 Zevnik, Alexia   23 Wolfpack Elite    2:01.26    2:03.44        
             28.93      1:00.62 (31.69)
        1:32.69 (32.07)     2:03.44 (30.75)
 23 Sapianchai, Kor  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:02.82    2:03.48        
             29.40      1:01.30 (31.90)
        1:32.72 (31.42)     2:03.48 (30.76)
 24 Cattermole, Sop  20 Univ Louisville   2:04.39    2:03.68        
             29.32      1:00.34 (31.02)
        1:32.27 (31.93)     2:03.68 (31.41)
 25 Neidigh, Ashley  21 Una Mvn           2:02.03    2:03.81        
             29.52      1:00.67 (31.15)
        1:32.49 (31.82)     2:03.81 (31.32)
 26 Shiller, Logan   18 Univ of Texas     2:02.62    2:03.85        
             29.67      1:01.40 (31.73)
        1:33.05 (31.65)     2:03.85 (30.80)
 27 Quah, Jing Wen   17 Texas A & M Univ  2:03.10    2:03.87        
             29.83      1:02.31 (32.48)
        1:33.55 (31.24)     2:03.87 (30.32)
 28 Debever, Mckenn  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:02.38    2:03.96        
             29.35      1:01.09 (31.74)
        1:32.72 (31.63)     2:03.96 (31.24)
 29 Oliva, Nicole    16 Santa Clara Swim  2:02.07    2:03.97        
             29.57      1:01.14 (31.57)
        1:33.01 (31.87)     2:03.97 (30.96)
 30 Holub, Tamila H  18 NC State Univers  2:03.81    2:03.99        
             29.59      1:01.09 (31.50)
        1:32.67 (31.58)     2:03.99 (31.32)
 31 Malone, Kristin  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:02.49    2:04.05        
             29.32      1:01.18 (31.86)
        1:32.72 (31.54)     2:04.05 (31.33)
 32 Lemieux, Roxann  25 NN                1:58.18    2:04.15        
             28.93      1:00.65 (31.72)
        1:32.52 (31.87)     2:04.15 (31.63)
 33 Luther, Dakota   18 Austin Swim Club  2:01.18    2:04.25        
             29.03      1:00.33 (31.30)
        1:32.15 (31.82)     2:04.25 (32.10)
 34 Lau, Octavia     16 Hyack Swim Club   2:03.52    2:04.28        
             29.24      1:00.88 (31.64)
        1:33.00 (32.12)     2:04.28 (31.28)
 35 Norman, Laura    21 Texas A & M Univ  1:47.44Y   2:04.29        
             29.46      1:00.81 (31.35)
        1:32.38 (31.57)     2:04.29 (31.91)
 36 Nordmann, Lilli  15 Magnolia Aquatic  2:04.02    2:04.38        
             29.83      1:01.90 (32.07)
        1:33.57 (31.67)     2:04.38 (30.81)
 37 Schaedler, Quin  15 Austin Swim Club  2:04.31    2:04.55        
             28.87        59.90 (31.03)
        1:32.18 (32.28)     2:04.55 (32.37)
 38 Sims, Kaitlynn   17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:49.69Y   2:04.56        
             29.75      1:00.91 (31.16)
        1:33.66 (32.75)     2:04.56 (30.90)
 39 Yelle, Haley     18 Texas A & M Univ  1:47.98Y   2:04.65        
             29.62      1:01.45 (31.83)
        1:33.32 (31.87)     2:04.65 (31.33)
 40 Gumina, Monica   18 Magnolia Aquatic  2:03.17    2:04.81        
             29.75      1:02.10 (32.35)
        1:34.12 (32.02)     2:04.81 (30.69)
 41 Yuskova, Ksenia  21 Univ of Houston   2:00.25    2:04.90        
             29.02      1:00.21 (31.19)
        1:32.33 (32.12)     2:04.90 (32.57)
 42 Nordmann, Lucie  17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:00.01    2:04.91        
             28.56      1:00.35 (31.79)
        1:32.79 (32.44)     2:04.91 (32.12)
 43 Wilson, Alicia   17 GBR               2:01.13S   2:04.94        
             28.94      1:00.32 (31.38)
        1:32.62 (32.30)     2:04.94 (32.32)
 44 Fanz, Casey      19 Univ Louisville   1:47.46Y   2:05.13        
             29.19      1:01.30 (32.11)
        1:33.71 (32.41)     2:05.13 (31.42)
 45 McMurry, Audrey  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:02.92    2:05.35        
             29.64      1:01.25 (31.61)
        1:33.37 (32.12)     2:05.35 (31.98)
 46 Kobrich, Kriste  32 CHI               2:04.54    2:05.49        
             30.44      1:02.01 (31.57)
        1:33.95 (31.94)     2:05.49 (31.54)
 47 Poole, Julia     18 NC State Univers  2:04.11    2:05.78        
             29.99      1:02.11 (32.12)
        1:34.29 (32.18)     2:05.78 (31.49)
 48 Alvarez, Maria   28 SwimAtlanta       2:03.71    2:05.93        
             30.41      1:02.13 (31.72)
        1:34.44 (32.31)     2:05.93 (31.49)
 49 Glover, Mackenz  19 NC State Univers  2:04.48    2:06.01        
             29.36      1:01.55 (32.19)
        1:34.14 (32.59)     2:06.01 (31.87)
 50 Collins, Ella    16 Austin Swim Club  2:03.83    2:06.07        
             29.60      1:01.84 (32.24)
        1:34.20 (32.36)     2:06.07 (31.87)
 51 Shields, Kendal  17 Austin Swim Club  1:48.45Y   2:06.13        
             29.88      1:01.62 (31.74)
        1:33.97 (32.35)     2:06.13 (32.16)
 52 Whalen, Natalie  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:06.14    2:06.14        
             29.81      1:01.75 (31.94)
        1:34.20 (32.45)     2:06.14 (31.94)
 53 Preble, Averee   16 Clovis Swim Club  2:07.97    2:06.15        
             29.85      1:01.78 (31.93)
        1:34.17 (32.39)     2:06.15 (31.98)
 54 Moon, Caitlynn   21 Texas A & M Univ  2:03.86    2:06.16        
             29.93      1:02.04 (32.11)
        1:34.24 (32.20)     2:06.16 (31.92)
 55 Halmy, Dorothy   19 Texas A & M Univ  2:05.34    2:06.22        
             30.22      1:02.93 (32.71)
        1:35.19 (32.26)     2:06.22 (31.03)
 56 Caldow, Elle     15 Tide Swimming     2:07.11    2:06.29        
             29.12      1:00.66 (31.54)
        1:33.60 (32.94)     2:06.29 (32.69)
 57 Pike, Taylor     18 Texas A & M Univ  2:05.73    2:06.67        
             29.84      1:02.39 (32.55)
        1:34.86 (32.47)     2:06.67 (31.81)
 58 Kwan, Victoria   17 Swim Ontario      2:03.58    2:06.84        
             30.11      1:02.56 (32.45)
        1:34.88 (32.32)     2:06.84 (31.96)
 59 Field, Joy       19 Texas A & M Univ  2:03.30    2:07.06        
             30.44      1:02.85 (32.41)
        1:35.05 (32.20)     2:07.06 (32.01)
 60 Lupton, Alexand  21 NC State Univers  2:03.89    2:07.08        
             29.33      1:01.53 (32.20)
        1:34.32 (32.79)     2:07.08 (32.76)
 61 Jones, Raime     17 UN-03             2:04.10    2:07.14        
             29.78      1:02.11 (32.33)
        1:35.13 (33.02)     2:07.14 (32.01)
 62 Hemstreet, Karl  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:02.85    2:07.34        
             29.68      1:01.97 (32.29)
        1:34.52 (32.55)     2:07.34 (32.82)
 63 McCallum, Amand  15 Richmond Rapids   2:05.97    2:07.51        
             30.44      1:02.49 (32.05)
        1:35.25 (32.76)     2:07.51 (32.26)
 64 Gursoy, Janelle  16 Ontario SwimAcad  2:06.83    2:07.54        
             29.76      1:01.98 (32.22)
        1:34.87 (32.89)     2:07.54 (32.67)
 65 White, Georgia   17 DLTA              2:04.44    2:07.68        
             30.32      1:02.66 (32.34)
        1:35.54 (32.88)     2:07.68 (32.14)
 65 Sloan, Jessica   22 Texas A & M Univ  2:06.86    2:07.68        
             30.63      1:03.68 (33.05)
        1:35.68 (32.00)     2:07.68 (32.00)
 67 Gonzalez-Hermos  22 Texas A & M Univ  2:04.43    2:08.02        
             29.61                     
            1:35.33 ( )     2:08.02 (32.69)
 68 McNeese, Tonni   16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:05.79    2:08.11        
             30.04      1:01.80 (31.76)
        1:34.98 (33.18)     2:08.11 (33.13)
 69 Cooper, Grace    15 DLTA              2:08.18    2:08.36        
             30.96      1:04.39 (33.43)
        1:36.58 (32.19)     2:08.36 (31.78)
 70 Perry, Ky-lee    19 NC State Univers  2:07.23    2:08.45        
             30.01      1:03.13 (33.12)
        1:36.03 (32.90)     2:08.45 (32.42)
 71 Pike, Hayley     15 Razorback Aquati  2:05.52    2:08.52        
             29.74      1:02.46 (32.72)
        1:36.08 (33.62)     2:08.52 (32.44)
 72 Livingston, Oli  16 Jewish Community  2:08.50    2:08.55        
             30.51      1:03.06 (32.55)
        1:36.28 (33.22)     2:08.55 (32.27)
 73 McMurray, Ainsl  17 CANJR             2:03.40    2:08.76        
                            1:02.50 ( )
        1:35.75 (33.25)     2:08.76 (33.01)
 74 Bumpas, Alexand  16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:05.91    2:08.80        
                            1:03.77 ( )
        1:36.64 (32.87)     2:08.80 (32.16)
 75 Hartman, Zoie    17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:47.67Y   2:08.88        
             29.65      1:02.02 (32.37)
        1:35.40 (33.38)     2:08.88 (33.48)
 76 Hallum, Jade     15 Austin Trinity A  2:07.68    2:08.95        
             30.18      1:02.84 (32.66)
        1:36.61 (33.77)     2:08.95 (32.34)
 77 Gvakharia, Nata  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:03.69    2:08.98        
             30.07      1:02.67 (32.60)
        1:35.46 (32.79)     2:08.98 (33.52)
 78 Carruthers, Car  16 Etobicoke Swim C  2:04.24    2:09.04        
             30.23      1:02.57 (32.34)
        1:35.86 (33.29)     2:09.04 (33.18)
 79 Skirboll, Zoe    13 Racer X Aquatics  2:08.30    2:09.51        
             30.78      1:02.94 (32.16)
        1:36.70 (33.76)     2:09.51 (32.81)
 80 Nyhof, Martine   16 Ontario SwimAcad  2:07.30    2:09.78        
             29.84      1:02.62 (32.78)
        1:36.59 (33.97)     2:09.78 (33.19)
 81 Dupuis, Savanah  19 Mission Viejo Na  2:10.29    2:09.87        
             31.03      1:03.95 (32.92)
        1:37.46 (33.51)     2:09.87 (32.41)
 82 Larusso, Tara    17 Tide Swimming     2:06.11    2:09.99        
             30.29      1:03.21 (32.92)
        1:36.57 (33.36)     2:09.99 (33.42)
 83 Yellin, Eliana   20 Southern Methodi  2:09.65    2:10.03        
             30.29      1:03.22 (32.93)
        1:36.88 (33.66)     2:10.03 (33.15)
 84 Robertson, Alex  16 Una Crim          2:08.88    2:10.55        
             30.73      1:03.93 (33.20)
        1:37.99 (34.06)     2:10.55 (32.56)
 85 Zenick, Katheri  16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:09.91    2:10.65        
             30.78      1:03.66 (32.88)
        1:37.26 (33.60)     2:10.65 (33.39)
 86 Caneta, Jorie    21 Texas A & M Univ  1:55.91Y   2:11.02        
             30.70      1:04.38 (33.68)
        1:38.41 (34.03)     2:11.02 (32.61)
 87 Kosturos, Sophi  17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:49.18Y   2:11.08        
             30.65      1:03.56 (32.91)
        1:37.61 (34.05)     2:11.08 (33.47)
 88 Howard, Abriana  17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:06.90    2:11.30        
             30.35      1:03.70 (33.35)
        1:37.28 (33.58)     2:11.30 (34.02)
 89 Bisaillon, Mari  19 NN                2:12.35    2:11.44        
             31.43      1:04.31 (32.88)
        1:38.35 (34.04)     2:11.44 (33.09)
 90 Venema, Nicole   16 Tide Swimming     2:09.60    2:11.52        
             30.72      1:04.26 (33.54)
        1:38.06 (33.80)     2:11.52 (33.46)
 91 Govejsek, Nastj  20 Univ Louisville   2:02.25    2:11.54        
             30.47      1:03.05 (32.58)
        1:37.04 (33.99)     2:11.54 (34.50)
 92 Ritch, Grace     19 Univ of Texas     2:07.55    2:11.90        
             30.31      1:03.42 (33.11)
        1:37.95 (34.53)     2:11.90 (33.95)
 93 Chaput, Oksana   14 CANJR             2:07.80    2:11.92        
             31.22      1:05.02 (33.80)
        1:38.94 (33.92)     2:11.92 (32.98)
 94 Kraus, Mariana   17 DLTA              2:06.41    2:12.45        
                            1:05.21 ( )
        1:39.29 (34.08)     2:12.45 (33.16)
 95 Klyarovskaya, A  23 Unattached        2:13.45    2:14.10        
             31.24      1:05.40 (34.16)
        1:40.25 (34.85)     2:14.10 (33.85)
 96 Silver, Sydney   15 DU Hilltoppers    2:14.57    2:14.19        
             30.58      1:04.63 (34.05)
        1:39.82 (35.19)     2:14.19 (34.37)
 97 Roubique, Victo  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:55.64Y   2:14.30        
             31.17      1:05.29 (34.12)
        1:40.06 (34.77)     2:14.30 (34.24)
 -- Pardus, Elysse   16 South Carolina S  2:06.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Case, Lauren     19 Univ of Texas     2:00.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jones, Ellena    21 Swim Wales        2:00.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tierney, Ella    18 Univ of Texas     2:01.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Moore, Kathleen  18 NC State Univers  1:48.59Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Reese, Emily     18 Univ of Texas     2:09.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stadden, Isabel  15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:11.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Leah      22 Tucson Ford Deal  1:55.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dickinson, Call  18 Tide Swimming     2:06.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Geer, Margo      25 Una Mvn           2:01.65        DNF        
      Did not finish
             25.81        54.17 (28.36)
 -- Duffield, Krist  21 NC State Univers  2:07.52        DNF        
      Did not finish
Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 1:42.00  7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann
     American: A 1:42.96  8/12/2008 Michael Phelps
         Meet: M 1:44.82  2016      Sun Yang
         Pool: P 1:45.76            Yannick Agnel
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Clark     22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:47.10    1:49.04        
             25.79        53.54 (27.75)
        1:21.89 (28.35)     1:49.04 (27.15)
  2 Grothe, Zane     25 Una Mvn           1:46.39    1:49.11        
             25.80        53.61 (27.81)
        1:21.65 (28.04)     1:49.11 (27.46)
  3 Conger, Jack     23 Nation's Capital  1:45.77    1:49.30        
             25.67        53.39 (27.72)
        1:21.74 (28.35)     1:49.30 (27.56)
  4 Freeman, Trey    17 Baylor Swim Club  1:47.79    1:49.94        
             25.98        53.74 (27.76)
        1:21.83 (28.09)     1:49.94 (28.11)
  5 Vazaios, Andrea  23 NC State Univers  1:47.48    1:50.54        
             26.20        54.23 (28.03)
        1:22.57 (28.34)     1:50.54 (27.97)
  6 Bagshaw, Jeremy  25 Island Swimming   1:48.20    1:50.71        
             26.29        54.13 (27.84)
        1:22.64 (28.51)     1:50.71 (28.07)
  7 Ipsen, Anton Oe  23 NC State Univers  1:49.61    1:51.07        
             26.18        54.57 (28.39)
        1:23.12 (28.55)     1:51.07 (27.95)
  8 Koski, Matias    23 Athens Bulldog S  1:46.98    1:51.47        
             25.86        54.05 (28.19)
        1:22.90 (28.85)     1:51.47 (28.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barna, Andrej    19 Univ Louisville   1:51.42    1:51.64        
             25.56        53.86 (28.30)
        1:22.38 (28.52)     1:51.64 (29.26)
 10 Yoshida, Fuyu    20 JAPN              1:48.27    1:51.80        
             25.69        53.84 (28.15)
        1:23.03 (29.19)     1:51.80 (28.77)
 11 Qiu, Ziao        19 CHINA             1:48.50    1:52.07        
             26.39        54.45 (28.06)
        1:23.26 (28.81)     1:52.07 (28.81)
 12 Held, Ryan       22 NC State Univers  1:49.49    1:52.26        
             26.08        54.76 (28.68)
        1:23.78 (29.02)     1:52.26 (28.48)
 13 Stewart, Colema  19 NC State Univers  1:54.18    1:52.48        
             25.85        53.95 (28.10)
        1:23.04 (29.09)     1:52.48 (29.44)
 14 Acosta, Marcelo  21 Univ Louisville   1:50.35    1:52.60        
             26.80        55.44 (28.64)
        1:24.36 (28.92)     1:52.60 (28.24)
 15 Foster, Carson   16 Mason Manta Rays  1:50.44    1:52.68        
             26.82        56.06 (29.24)
        1:24.94 (28.88)     1:52.68 (27.74)
 16 Dolan, Jack      17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:50.70    1:53.20        
             26.32        55.27 (28.95)
        1:24.78 (29.51)     1:53.20 (28.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erlenmeyer, Dan  20 NC State Univers  1:53.10    1:53.24        
             26.97        55.69 (28.72)
        1:24.69 (29.00)     1:53.24 (28.55)
 18 Harting, Zach    20 Univ Louisville   1:50.01    1:53.43        
             26.90        55.48 (28.58)
        1:24.59 (29.11)     1:53.43 (28.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Jarrett   20 Univ Louisville   1:52.30    1:53.51        
             26.78        55.26 (28.48)
        1:24.47 (29.21)     1:53.51 (29.04)
 20 Jones, Dan       21 Swim Wales        1:50.27    1:53.52        
             25.62        54.56 (28.94)
        1:23.51 (28.95)     1:53.52 (30.01)
 21 Brinegar, Micha  18 Mission Viejo Na  1:54.29    1:53.57        
             26.61        55.41 (28.80)
        1:25.13 (29.72)     1:53.57 (28.44)
 22 Kiesler, Gil     21 NC State Univers  1:50.22    1:53.68        
             26.97        55.68 (28.71)
        1:24.87 (29.19)     1:53.68 (28.81)
 23 Castelli, Xavie  27 Swim Wales        1:52.81    1:53.81        
             26.74        55.67 (28.93)
        1:24.83 (29.16)     1:53.81 (28.98)
 24 Kalnins, Uvis    24 Missouri State U  1:52.73    1:53.82        
             26.69        55.57 (28.88)
        1:24.97 (29.40)     1:53.82 (28.85)
 24 Palaschuk, Bria  20 Regina Optimist   1:52.07    1:53.82        
             26.75        55.82 (29.07)
        1:25.18 (29.36)     1:53.82 (28.64)
 26 Ress, Justin     20 NC State Univers  1:52.45    1:53.89        
             25.69        54.12 (28.43)
        1:24.15 (30.03)     1:53.89 (29.74)
 27 Laperle, Vincen  19 NN                1:53.12    1:54.04        
             27.12        56.39 (29.27)
        1:25.65 (29.26)     1:54.04 (28.39)
 28 Sancov, Alexei   18 Terrapins Swim T  1:47.00    1:54.11        
             26.62        55.33 (28.71)
        1:24.71 (29.38)     1:54.11 (29.40)
 29 Gaziev, Ruslan   18 Swim Ontario      1:54.89    1:54.13        
             26.17        55.29 (29.12)
        1:25.02 (29.73)     1:54.13 (29.11)
 29 Molacek, Jacob   22 NC State Univers  1:35.12Y   1:54.13        
             25.05        53.56 (28.51)
        1:23.57 (30.01)     1:54.13 (30.56)
 31 Konik, Justin    17 Etobicoke Swim C  1:52.80    1:54.33        
             27.31        55.85 (28.54)
        1:25.75 (29.90)     1:54.33 (28.58)
 32 Krueger, Daniel  18 McFarland Sparta  1:53.62    1:54.42        
             26.29        55.49 (29.20)
        1:25.26 (29.77)     1:54.42 (29.16)
 33 Brothers, Peter  21 UOFC              1:49.70    1:54.56        
             27.05        56.61 (29.56)
        1:25.85 (29.24)     1:54.56 (28.71)
 34 Johnson, Jacob   18 NC State Univers  1:55.80    1:54.58        
             27.28        56.63 (29.35)
        1:25.75 (29.12)     1:54.58 (28.83)
 35 Knowles, Eric    18 NC State Univers  1:52.63    1:54.69        
             26.64        56.24 (29.60)
        1:25.98 (29.74)     1:54.69 (28.71)
 36 Tenney, Mason    20 Univ of Texas     1:53.39    1:54.71        
             27.28        56.67 (29.39)
        1:26.35 (29.68)     1:54.71 (28.36)
 37 Bobo, Timothy C  18 Dads Club Swim T  1:53.43    1:54.79        
             27.11        56.67 (29.56)
        1:25.98 (29.31)     1:54.79 (28.81)
 38 Cote, Tristan    22 UOFC              1:51.28    1:54.84        
             26.61        55.60 (28.99)
        1:25.35 (29.75)     1:54.84 (29.49)
 39 Nakaya, Shingo   21 JAPN              1:54.40    1:54.87        
             27.43        56.49 (29.06)
        1:25.54 (29.05)     1:54.87 (29.33)
 40 Zettle, Alexand  18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:49.13    1:54.94        
             26.73        55.67 (28.94)
        1:25.20 (29.53)     1:54.94 (29.74)
 41 Casas, Shaine    18 Nitro Swimming    1:51.65    1:55.00        
             26.59        55.85 (29.26)
        1:25.92 (30.07)     1:55.00 (29.08)
 42 Williams, Brodi  18 GBR               1:52.69    1:55.01        
             26.96        56.54 (29.58)
        1:26.10 (29.56)     1:55.01 (28.91)
 43 Tarvestad, Will  17 Triton Swimming   1:52.00    1:55.19        
             26.52        55.17 (28.65)
        1:24.95 (29.78)     1:55.19 (30.24)
 44 Smith, T.C.      18 Univ Louisville   1:52.81    1:55.33        
             27.01        56.14 (29.13)
        1:25.85 (29.71)     1:55.33 (29.48)
 45 Hendrix, Seth    18 DU Hilltoppers    1:55.42    1:55.68        
             27.24        56.36 (29.12)
        1:26.15 (29.79)     1:55.68 (29.53)
 46 Zakala, Josh     19 Island Swimming   1:53.90    1:55.91        
             27.48        57.02 (29.54)
        1:26.91 (29.89)     1:55.91 (29.00)
 47 McIntyre, Jack   19 NC State Univers  1:54.72    1:56.14        
             27.56        57.35 (29.79)
        1:26.79 (29.44)     1:56.14 (29.35)
 48 Peterson, Ryan   16 DU Hilltoppers    1:56.24    1:56.50        
             26.99        56.17 (29.18)
        1:26.39 (30.22)     1:56.50 (30.11)
 49 Larson, Peter    16 EDI               1:52.29    1:56.63        
             26.37        55.41 (29.04)
        1:25.82 (30.41)     1:56.63 (30.81)
 50 Desjarlais, Lia  21 NN                1:52.85    1:56.87        
             27.35        56.33 (28.98)
        1:26.49 (30.16)     1:56.87 (30.38)
 51 Morales, Yeziel  21 Ridgefield Aquat  1:52.87S   1:56.94        
             27.11        56.84 (29.73)
        1:27.07 (30.23)     1:56.94 (29.87)
 52 Kim, Daniel      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.59    1:56.96        
             26.40        56.00 (29.60)
        1:26.62 (30.62)     1:56.96 (30.34)
 53 Noyes, David     18 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.64    1:57.02        
             27.27        56.80 (29.53)
        1:26.96 (30.16)     1:57.02 (30.06)
 54 Hensley, Noah    21 NC State Univers  1:54.24    1:57.63        
             26.95        56.49 (29.54)
        1:27.12 (30.63)     1:57.63 (30.51)
 55 Anderson, Matth  20 Una Katy          1:54.62    1:57.89        
             27.85        57.11 (29.26)
        1:27.42 (30.31)     1:57.89 (30.47)
 55 Graham, Jared    18 Penguin Aquatics  1:54.80    1:57.89        
             27.62        57.24 (29.62)
        1:27.67 (30.43)     1:57.89 (30.22)
 57 Paquin Foisy, E  20 Regina Optimist   1:53.98    1:57.98        
             27.74        57.71 (29.97)
        1:27.96 (30.25)     1:57.98 (30.02)
 58 Stuart, Henness  22 NC State Univers  1:55.63    1:58.03        
             26.25        55.59 (29.34)
        1:26.39 (30.80)     1:58.03 (31.64)
 59 Smith, Everett   16 Ontario SwimAcad  1:58.92    1:58.08        
             27.37        57.53 (30.16)
        1:27.95 (30.42)     1:58.08 (30.13)
 60 Placek, Ethan    16 Ontario SwimAcad  1:57.03    1:58.22        
             27.98        58.19 (30.21)
        1:29.37 (31.18)     1:58.22 (28.85)
 61 Hernandez, Nico  22 Chena             1:54.70    1:58.32        
             27.28        56.53 (29.25)
        1:26.98 (30.45)     1:58.32 (31.34)
 62 Vial, Noah       18 Corvallis Aquati  1:54.98    1:58.42        
             28.07        57.25 (29.18)
        1:27.58 (30.33)     1:58.42 (30.84)
 63 Dommann, Raben   16 Chena             1:56.01    1:58.55        
             27.89        57.93 (30.04)
        1:28.27 (30.34)     1:58.55 (30.28)
 64 McGee, Gavin     18 Santa Clara Swim  1:56.20    1:58.71        
             28.01        57.81 (29.80)
        1:28.55 (30.74)     1:58.71 (30.16)
 65 Scott, Donald    16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:55.87    1:58.80        
             27.79        57.32 (29.53)
        1:27.79 (30.47)     1:58.80 (31.01)
 66 Barrett, Graham  19 Univ Louisville   1:57.73    1:58.85        
             27.57        57.15 (29.58)
        1:27.92 (30.77)     1:58.85 (30.93)
 67 Stokes, Richie   17 Etobicoke Swim C  1:56.46    1:58.94        
             28.14        58.65 (30.51)
        1:29.36 (30.71)     1:58.94 (29.58)
 68 Liendo, Joshua   15 North York Aquat  1:59.64    1:58.98        
             27.79        58.96 (31.17)
        1:29.70 (30.74)     1:58.98 (29.28)
 69 Cumby, Noah      17 CANJR             1:39.23Y   1:59.04        
             26.89        56.92 (30.03)
        1:29.24 (32.32)     1:59.04 (29.80)
 70 Lafontaine Gigu  18 NN                1:59.10    1:59.14        
             27.85        58.21 (30.36)
        1:28.95 (30.74)     1:59.14 (30.19)
 71 Reilly, Colin    17 Penn Charter Aqu  1:54.09    1:59.15        
             27.30        57.40 (30.10)
        1:27.95 (30.55)     1:59.15 (31.20)
 72 Hawk, Dylan      15 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.22    1:59.25        
             27.62        58.10 (30.48)
        1:28.62 (30.52)     1:59.25 (30.63)
 73 Solivan, Andres  20 Ridgefield Aquat  1:57.46    1:59.36        
             27.77        58.18 (30.41)
        1:29.40 (31.22)     1:59.36 (29.96)
 74 Johnson, Garris  18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:57.53    1:59.87        
             28.39        59.00 (30.61)
        1:29.91 (30.91)     1:59.87 (29.96)
 75 Gregory, Kimani  16 Racer X Aquatics  2:00.00    1:59.99        
             27.93        58.66 (30.73)
        1:30.09 (31.43)     1:59.99 (29.90)
 76 Legband, Kai     17 Tidal Wave Swim   1:59.49    2:00.01        
             27.17        57.32 (30.15)
        1:28.86 (31.54)     2:00.01 (31.15)
 77 Costin, Philip   18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:54.16    2:01.09        
             28.59        58.98 (30.39)
        1:29.88 (30.90)     2:01.09 (31.21)
 78 Bretscher, Jame  22 NC State Univers  1:58.99    2:01.69        
             26.61        56.52 (29.91)
        1:28.61 (32.09)     2:01.69 (33.08)
 79 O'Connell, Dani  17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:57.35    2:02.48        
             27.78        58.09 (30.31)
        1:30.31 (32.22)     2:02.48 (32.17)
 80 Shiller, Briggs  16 Swim Houston Aqu  1:54.17    2:03.48        
             27.21        57.23 (30.02)
        1:29.83 (32.60)     2:03.48 (33.65)
 -- Hill, Robert     21 UOFC              1:56.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Coakley, Willia  16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:54.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schroeder, Jaso  22 Enid YMCA         1:53.20Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Won, Jacob       18 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:56.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ahn, Seung Joon  16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:00.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jervis, Daniel   21 Swim Wales        1:50.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Huang, Owen      17 Swim Ontario      1:55.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shields, Tom     26 California Aquat  1:49.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Quah, Zheng Wen  21 California Aquat  1:49.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Murphy, Ryan     22 California Aquat  1:49.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Martins, Lucca   20 NC State Univers  1:56.62         NS        
 -- McGlaughlin, Ma  20 NC State Univers  1:55.01         NS        

Results Link Embed HTML: