SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Speedo Sectionals: Phoenix - Meet Results


3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018  
PCDS Aquatic Center - Site License                     3/22/2018 - 8:35 PM
  2018 Four Corners Speedo Sectional Championsh - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018   
             Hosted by Phoenix Swim Club, Sanction #: AZ18-59              
 
 Event 1  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 47.28  3/2013    Missy Frankin, STAR-CO
                 48.89  NAT
                 49.69  JR-A
                 50.99  JR-B
                 52.19  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Larson, Breeja   25 NYAC-MR             49.67      49.21 JR-A    32  
                 23.53        49.21 (25.68)
  2 Grover, Claire   17 Scottsdale Aquat    50.29      49.62 JR-A    28  
                 23.91        49.62 (25.71)
  3 Pattison, Greer  15 Scottsdale Aquat    51.58      50.78 JR-B    27  
                 24.58        50.78 (26.20)
  4 Yetter, Kyla M   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl    51.16      51.03 FUTR    26  
                 24.69        51.03 (26.34)
  5 Fama, Kalli M    16 Rio Salado Swim-    51.76      51.40 FUTR    25  
                 24.90        51.40 (26.50)
  6 McPherson, Oliv  16 Laramie Swim Clu    52.01      51.45 FUTR    24  
                 24.63        51.45 (26.82)
  7 Cramm-Tamisiea,  18 Tucson Ford Deal    51.95      51.46 FUTR    23  
                 24.90        51.46 (26.56)
  8 McDonald, Audre  16 Park City Swimmi    51.82      52.42         22  
                 24.98        52.42 (27.44)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Lingle, Gracie   16 Northern Lights-    52.16      51.80 FUTR    20  
                 24.78        51.80 (27.02)
 10 Krew, Samantha   15 Scottsdale Aquat    52.03      51.98 FUTR    17  
                 25.01        51.98 (26.97)
 11 Szeremet, Madis  17 YMCA Westside Si    52.55      52.02 FUTR    16  
                 25.34        52.02 (26.68)
 12 Grossklaus, Oli  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl    52.01      52.19 FUTR    15  
                 25.32        52.19 (26.87)
 13 Kling, Destiny   17 Pitchfork Aquati    52.21      52.25         14  
                 25.19        52.25 (27.06)
 14 Codevilla, Mary  13 Flatiron Athleti    52.54      52.37         13  
                 25.14        52.37 (27.23)
 15 Courtney, Riley  15 Scottsdale Aquat    52.31      52.83         12  
                 25.56        52.83 (27.27)
 16 Baird, Mackenzi  18 Mesa Aquatics Cl    52.43      53.61         11  
                 25.33        53.61 (28.28)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Fratesi, Isabel  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    52.69      52.15 FUTR     9  
                 24.65        52.15 (27.50)
 18 Cohen, Pilar M   15 Boulder City Hen    52.59      52.38          7  
                 25.33        52.38 (27.05)
 19 Skabelund, Tali  17 Hilltop Aquatic-    53.09      52.78          6  
                 25.08        52.78 (27.70)
 20 Brady, Emma L    16 Bend Swim Club-O    52.80      52.79          5  
                 25.40        52.79 (27.39)
 21 Wylie, Isabella  16 Scottsdale Aquat    52.71      52.80          4  
                 25.56        52.80 (27.24)
 22 Brennan, Claire  16 Swim Dogs-CO        53.15      52.92          3  
                 25.36        52.92 (27.56)
 23 Hale, Kathryn E  17 Park City Swimmi    52.95      53.13          2  
                 25.52        53.13 (27.61)
 24 Roediger, Mary   18 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.12      53.23          1  
                 25.51        53.23 (27.72)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Treptow, Paige   14 Rio Salado Swim-    53.26      52.35        
                 24.99        52.35 (27.36)
 26 Even, Sydney P   14 Tucson Ford Deal    53.20      52.53        
                 25.52        52.53 (27.01)
 27 Ortiz, Liznel Y  16 Pitchfork Aquati    53.26      52.83        
                 25.16        52.83 (27.67)
 28 Catchpole, Ashl  16 Scottsdale Aquat    53.32      53.08        
                 25.51        53.08 (27.57)
 29 Richman, Ellice  16 Scottsdale Aquat    53.52      53.12        
                 25.41        53.12 (27.71)
 30 Sutherland, Kyr  17 Clearfied City A    53.18      53.15        
                 25.55        53.15 (27.60)
 31 Chesler, Mckenz  18 Hilltop Aquatic-    53.35      53.32        
                 25.27        53.32 (28.05)
 32 Zinis, Sofia E   16 Swim Dogs-CO        53.16      53.64        
                 25.52        53.64 (28.12)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 32 McCoy, Kaitlyn   18 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.37                   
 33 Bishop, Olivia   17 Una Ywsf-AZ         53.40                   
 34 Brockman, Emily  17 Bend Swim Club-O    53.46                   
 36 Bartlett, Lydia  15 Bend Swim Club-O    53.57                   
 37 Teneyck, Alexa   17 Scottsdale Aquat    53.58                   
 37 Campbell, Maris  28 Bernco Barracuda    53.58                   
 39 Howe, Elliott G  15 South Davis Aqua    53.60                   
 39 Carr, Allison C  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl    53.60                   
 39 Wolfe, Jaidyn E  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl    53.60                   
 42 Seigal, Mikayla  16 Flatiron Athleti    53.62                   
 42 Stenmark, Charl  15 Rio Salado Swim-    53.62                   
 44 Hyde, Hailey M   18 Bend Swim Club-O    53.69                   
 44 Zapata, Chloe M  15 Scottsdale Aquat    53.69                   
 46 Ottosen, Kaylan  14 Flying Fish Ariz    53.78                   
 47 Malkemus, Maken  14 YMCA Westside Si    53.82                   
 48 Lizzul, Gabriel  17 Scottsdale Aquat    53.84                   
 49 Brimhall, Megan  17 Cache Valley Mar    53.85                   
 50 Shaw, Abigail C  16 RallySport Aquat    53.87                   
 51 Gesner, Sasha S  15 Pitchfork Aquati    53.89                   
 52 Reznicek, Kaia   17 RallySport Aquat    53.90                   
 53 Wolfgramm, Fane  17 Salt Lake Swim L    53.93                   
 54 Johnson, Sarah   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl    53.97                   
 55 Schou, Sarah A   17 Tucson Ford Deal    53.98                   
 56 Forsythe, Una L  16 Flatiron Athleti    54.05                   
 57 Pedersen, Sophi  15 Rio Salado Swim-    54.15                   
 57 Dalbey, Jade M   15 Scottsdale Aquat    54.15                   
 59 Becker, Emma     14 Mesa Aquatics Cl    54.16                   
 60 Mishmash, Elise  15 Pueblo County Sw    54.22                   
 61 Walters, Alexa   19 Byu Swimming-UT     54.23                   
 62 Magill, Meghan   18 RallySport Aquat    54.24                   
 63 Culberson, Emil  16 RallySport Aquat    54.25                   
 64 Clerkin, Margar  17 Laramie Swim Clu    54.27                   
 65 Blickensderfer,  17 Pueblo County Sw    54.28                   
 66 Dikeman, Skylar  16 Tucson Ford Deal    54.32                   
 67 Bennett, Kendal  17 Una Psc-AZ          54.36                   
 67 Munk, Gracie L   14 Phoenix Swim Clu    54.36                   
 69 Whittington, Ab  16 Cottonwood Heigh    54.38                   
 70 Lindsey, Lauren  16 Scottsdale Aquat    54.39                   
 70 Walton, Taylor   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl    54.39                   
 72 McPherson, Ula   15 Bend Swim Club-O    54.40                   
 73 Husaby, Annelie  16 Bend Swim Club-O    54.41                   
 74 Schloz, Kaela A  15 Phoenix Swim Clu    54.43                   
 74 Hicks, Lauren R  14 Swim Neptune-AZ     54.43                   
 76 Shaffer, Sarah   15 Bend Swim Club-O    54.48                   
 77 Chesno, Haley D  14 Phoenix Swim Clu    54.49                   
 78 Lee, Kirsten K   14 Unattached-CO       54.52                   
 78 Daniell, Camero  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl    54.52                   
 80 Bertoldo, Linds  18 Pueblo County Sw    54.53                   
 81 Garcia, Hailey   16 Rio Salado Swim-    54.54                   
 81 Walz, Katharine  14 Olympic Cascade-    54.54                   
 83 Gastrow, France  17 Lake Country Swi    54.55                   
 83 Burchi, Carter   16 Laramie Swim Clu    54.55                   
 85 Mehnert, Michel  28 RallySport Aquat    54.61                   
 86 Sweetser, Maris  15 Scottsdale Aquat    54.64                   
 87 Gross, Kristen   19 Cedar Swim Club-    54.72                   
 87 Chrisman, Lily   17 Bend Swim Club-O    54.72                   
 89 Farnum, Amanda   15 Tucson Ford Deal    54.73                   
 90 Lucyshyn, Megan  14 Lake Country Swi    54.80                   
 91 Geldmacher, Reg  15 Tri-city Channel    54.84                   
 92 Yie, Emiley      15 Flatiron Athleti    54.86                   
 92 Bernosky, Taylo  14 Scottsdale Aquat    54.86                   
 94 Tunell, Sydney   17 Rio Salado Swim-    54.89                   
 94 Rutta, Shaelyn   17 Lake Country Swi    54.89                   
 94 Dow, Victoria A  16 Phoenix Swim Clu    54.89                   
 97 Reznicek, Jenna  15 RallySport Aquat    54.99                   
 98 Drake, Isabella  14 Lake Country Swi    55.00                   
 99 Roper, Drew S    17 Cedar Swim Club-    55.06                   
100 Debnam, Skylar   14 Scottsdale Aquat    55.08                   
101 Fiarkoski, Caym  17 Una Psc-AZ          55.12                   
102 Walker, Stefani  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl    55.14                   
103 Kane, Madison J  14 Lake Country Swi    55.16                   
104 Gruender, Stell  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl    55.18                   
105 Jones, Hannah V  15 Mako Aquatic Clu    55.19                   
106 Wozniak, Daria   14 Olympus Aquatics    55.26                   
107 Ault, Leah A     16 Scottsdale Aquat    55.29                   
107 Long, Mackenzie  15 Pitchfork Aquati    55.29                   
109 Johnson, Rachel  16 YMCA Westside Si    55.35                   
110 Petersen, Hilar  17 Tri-city Channel    55.36                   
111 Coleman, Madeli  17 Bend Swim Club-O    55.39                   
112 Keogh, Grace E   15 Flatiron Athleti    55.44                   
113 Schweikert, Tay  16 Una AD-AZ           55.53                   
114 Cruz-Abrams, Ro  15 Flatiron Athleti    55.57                   
115 Guerra, Paola    14 YMCA Westside Si    55.62                   
116 Fillerup, Sarah  18 Olympus Aquatics    55.64                   
117 Black, Madison   16 RallySport Aquat    55.65                   
118 Tscherne, Jazmi  17 Mako Aquatic Clu    55.81                   
119 Stevens, Cordin  15 Colorado Torpedo    56.06                   
120 Penado, Hannah   17 Lumberjack Aquat    56.07                   
121 Stimpson, Lexi   17 Cache Valley Mar    56.15                   
122 Pham, Anne T     16 YMCA Westside Si    56.45                   
123 Neid, Claire E   17 Swim Dogs-CO        56.48                   
124 Trail, Loryn T   17 Redmond Aquatic-    56.72                   
125 Wornath, Kaitly  17 Tigard Tualatin-    57.03                   
126 Velitchkov, Sop  16 Scottsdale Aquat    57.19                   
127 Chomjak, Arcadi  16 South Davis Aqua    57.36                   
128 Fleetwood, Mand  13 Unattached-CO       57.42                   
129 Lucht, Ruth E    14 Pitchfork Aquati    57.46                   
130 Rutherford, Lau  15 Flatiron Athleti    59.16                   
 -- Reidhead, Ashly  15 Pitchfork Aquati      DQ                    
 -- Alicea-Jorgense  15 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    

Event 2  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 42.32  3/2013    Tyler Messerschmidt, SAC-AZ
                 43.09  NAT
                 44.39  JR-A
                 45.79  JR-B
                 46.69  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Farrar, Lucas E  17 Lake Country Swi    44.90      44.86 JR-B    32  
                 21.23        44.86 (23.63)
  2 Gamroth, Grant   21 Unattached-AZ       45.25      45.04 JR-B    28  
                 21.65        45.04 (23.39)
  3 Nabor, Jadan M   16 YMCA Westside Si    45.27      45.25 JR-B    27  
                 21.75        45.25 (23.50)
  4 Allen, Christop  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl    45.65      45.60 JR-B    26  
                 21.96        45.60 (23.64)
  5 Hughes, Parker   16 Scottsdale Aquat    46.04      46.06 FUTR    25  
                 21.95        46.06 (24.11)
  6 Lucco, Henry W   17 Una Oca-PN          46.21      46.08 FUTR    24  
                 22.42        46.08 (23.66)
  7 Frakes, Anthony  18 Phoenix Swim Clu    46.26      46.10 FUTR    23  
                 21.82        46.10 (24.28)
  8 Shaw, Jared A    19 Sahuarita Stingr    46.25      46.29 FUTR    22  
                 22.02        46.29 (24.27)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Falls, Tanner P  16 Swim Neptune-AZ     46.28      46.29 FUTR    20  
                 22.24        46.29 (24.05)
 10 Miller, Lukas D  15 RallySport Aquat    46.46      46.34 FUTR    17  
                 22.01        46.34 (24.33)
 11 Niezgodzki, Mic  18 Phoenix Swim Clu    46.35      46.42 FUTR    16  
                 22.31        46.42 (24.11)
 12 Melin, Dylan R   15 Scottsdale Aquat    46.58      46.52 FUTR    15  
                 22.52        46.52 (24.00)
 13 Bunnell, Devin   17 Hilltop Aquatic-    46.81      46.81         14  
                 22.51        46.81 (24.30)
 14 Deyoung, Maxwel  15 Laramie Swim Clu    46.76      46.93         13  
                 21.73        46.93 (25.20)
 15 Miller, Kaden D  18 Mesa Aquatics Cl    46.64      47.03         12  
                 22.78        47.03 (24.25)
 16 Spindler, Archi  17 Pitchfork Aquati    46.46      47.37         11  
                 23.00        47.37 (24.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Quon, Benjamin   17 Rio Salado Swim-    46.84      46.75          9  
                 22.24        46.75 (24.51)
 18 Flygare, Cason   21 Mesa Aquatics Cl    46.97      46.79          7  
                 22.69        46.79 (24.10)
 19 Bartsch, Brevin  15 Swim Neptune-AZ     47.04      47.01          6  
                 22.75        47.01 (24.26)
 20 Riester, Landyn  17 Flying Fish Ariz    46.96      47.20          5  
                 22.64        47.20 (24.56)
 21 Barcinas, Ken A  25 Phoenix Swim Clu    47.15      47.24          4  
                 22.59        47.24 (24.65)
 22 McDaniel, Trey   17 Mesa Aquatics Cl    47.35      47.28          3  
                 22.56        47.28 (24.72)
 23 Moreno, Nichola  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl    47.51      47.81          2  
                 22.85        47.81 (24.96)
 24 Bayless, Kolbe   16 Phoenix Swim Clu    47.26      48.15          1  
                 22.89        48.15 (25.26)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Wiedoff, Jeffre  17 Lake Country Swi    47.64      46.59 FUTR   
                 22.28        46.59 (24.31)
 26 Combs, Tai J     17 Una MAC-AZ          47.66      46.82        
                 21.99        46.82 (24.83)
 27 Younkin, Skyler  16 Tri-city Channel    47.58      47.68        
                 22.86        47.68 (24.82)
 28 Florence, Steve  16 Scottsdale Aquat    47.51      47.94        
                 22.66        47.94 (25.28)
 29 Theisen, Jameso  18 Phoenix Swim Clu    47.60      47.99        
                 23.41        47.99 (24.58)
 30 Anderson, Eric   15 Northern Lights-    47.77      48.12        
                 23.02        48.12 (25.10)
 31 Averitte, Ansel  18 Phoenix Swim Clu    47.59      48.38        
                 22.96        48.38 (25.42)
 32 Lake, Mckay H    18 Laramie Swim Clu    47.54      48.52        
                 23.05        48.52 (25.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 32 Yang, Terry      17 Scottsdale Aquat    47.73                   
 33 Ries, Joshua O   18 Hilltop Aquatic-    47.76                   
 35 Black, Cade W    18 Cache Valley Mar   J47.77                   
 36 Karratti, Bryan  18 Hilltop Aquatic-   J47.77                   
 37 Weed, Max J      16 Scottsdale Aquat    47.87                   
 38 Cecco, Joseph S  16 Charger Aquatics    47.88                   
 39 Acheson, Samuel  18 J Swim Club-AZ      47.89                   
 40 Krueger, Dylan   15 Phoenix Swim Clu    47.95                   
 41 McKean, Griffin  17 Bend Swim Club-O    48.01                   
 42 Clark, Jaedin D  17 Una Psc-AZ          48.03                   
 42 Leblanc, Matthe  16 Scottsdale Aquat    48.03                   
 44 Moore, Jered R   16 Scottsdale Aquat    48.09                   
 45 Forbes, Steele   17 Scottsdale Aquat    48.11                   
 46 Miyagishima, Ro  18 Cottonwood Heigh    48.14                   
 47 Plutt, John A    15 Pueblo County Sw    48.18                   
 48 Pittard, Jason   17 Hilltop Aquatic-    48.19                   
 49 Todd, Logan E    17 Bend Swim Club-O    48.21                   
 50 Jack, Jaiden S   17 Rio Salado Swim-    48.25                   
 51 Anderson, Darwi  16 Cache Valley Mar    48.27                   
 52 Davis, Ryan P    18 RallySport Aquat    48.30                   
 53 Steward, Elliot  17 Tigard Tualatin-    48.31                   
 54 Walters, Jacob   17 Cache Valley Mar    48.34                   
 55 Miller, Luke R   15 Rio Salado Swim-    48.41                   
 56 Babson, Riley O  16 Tucson Ford Deal    48.43                   
 57 Hendricks, Wesl  16 Mesa Aquatics Cl    48.48                   
 57 Miovcic, Daniel  18 Mesa Aquatics Cl    48.48                   
 59 Waggoner, Patri  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl    48.49                   
 60 Christofferson,  17 Pirate Swim Club    48.54                   
 60 Wasson, Jordan   21 Flatiron Athleti    48.54                   
 62 Crabb, Ethan J   16 1962-AZ             48.60                   
 63 Smith, Jordan M  17 Rio Salado Swim-    48.64                   
 64 Gould, Reese G   16 Scottsdale Aquat    48.72                   
 65 Greener, John P  18 Flying Fish Ariz    48.79                   
 65 Edge, Dylan      16 Desert Thunder A    48.79                   
 67 Bottai, Miles H  14 Tucson Ford Deal    48.82                   
 68 Peterson, Spenc  16 Una AD-AZ           48.90                   
 69 Defoor, Bradley  17 Tucson Ford Deal    48.95                   
 70 Stapleton, Luke  15 RallySport Aquat    48.99                   
 71 Pendergast, Mas  17 RallySport Aquat    49.04                   
 72 Lafave, Timothy  18 Unattached-AZ       49.10                   
 73 Aire, Andrew J   17 Colorado Torpedo    49.11                   
 74 Ottomeyer, Luke  18 Unattached-AZ       49.13                   
 74 Rodin, Jackson   17 Phoenix Swim Clu    49.13                   
 76 Meyer, Eli W     17 Mako Aquatic Clu    49.17                   
 77 Ingram, Will J   17 Phoenix Swim Clu    49.18                   
 77 Hartwick, Camer  18 YMCA Westside Si    49.18                   
 79 Kelaher, Keegan  17 Tucson J Stingra    49.20                   
 80 Garcia, Benjami  14 Tucson Ford Deal    49.22                   
 81 Markillie, John  17 Tri-city Channel    49.31                   
 82 Monrean, Ryan C  14 Tri-city Channel    49.41                   
 82 Cusson, Braden   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl    49.41                   
 84 Jensen, Jaxon T  16 Cache Valley Mar    49.42                   
 84 Peterson, Ean A  16 Desert Thunder A    49.42                   
 86 Larsen, Christi  17 Scottsdale Aquat    49.46                   
 87 Troxel, Jon H    15 Park City Swimmi    49.52                   
 87 Kwapiszeski, Ja  18 Phoenix Swim Clu    49.52                   
 89 Henneberry, Dev  16 Scottsdale Aquat    49.56                   
 90 Wertz, Treven J  18 Pueblo County Sw    49.58                   
 91 Robison, Trey A  15 Charger Aquatics    49.61                   
 92 Salvino, Nichol  16 Scottsdale Aquat    49.69                   
 93 Wolfgramm, Zeri  15 Salt Lake Swim L    49.72                   
 94 Gibbs, Rhys D    15 Lake Country Swi    49.75                   
 94 Ross, Robert D   18 Anthem Dolphins-    49.75                   
 96 Rooney, Harriso  18 Phoenix Swim Clu    49.79                   
 97 Baker, Maxwell   15 Olympic Cascade-    49.86                   
 98 Lovullo, Joncar  15 Anthem Dolphins-    49.93                   
 99 Cuculi, Keenan   18 Lake Country Swi    49.95                   
100 Pazand, Camron   15 Mako Aquatic Clu    49.97                   
101 Michelson, Ian   15 Phoenix Swim Clu    50.03                   
102 Jerpseth, Brock  18 AquaForce-AZ        50.06                   
103 Fouque, Andre P  16 Flatiron Athleti    50.09                   
104 Evangelista, Na  16 Scottsdale Aquat    50.14                   
105 Mendez, Jared B  17 Tigard Tualatin-    50.19                   
106 Gallegos, Aidan  17 Bernco Barracuda    50.25                   
107 Richter, Caden   16 Phoenix Swim Clu    50.32                   
108 Kleinman, Maxwe  13 Swim Neptune-AZ     50.40                   
109 Hemingway, Vinc  17 Desert Thunder A    50.51                   
110 Tronson, Nichol  17 Hilltop Aquatic-    50.56                   
111 Osborn, Talen L  16 AquaForce-AZ        50.60                   
112 Murphy, Spencer  17 Flying Fish Ariz    50.66                   
113 Doyle, Sage D    15 Cottonwood Heigh    51.00                   
114 Franc, Jesse G   18 Laramie Swim Clu    51.11                   
115 Chang, Kyle D    18 1962-AZ             51.59                   
116 Gundersen, Kyle  17 Desert Thunder A    52.22                   
117 Dutcher, Tye J   21 Phoenix Swim Clu    52.49                   
 -- Moore, Blake A   16 YMCA Westside Si      DQ                    
 -- Johannessen, Al  18 Boulder City Hen      DQ                    
 -- Hammond, Kyle J  18 Pirate Swim Club      DQ                    
 -- Simonsen, Greg   16 Lehi Aquatics-UT     DFS                    
 -- Hansen, Parker   17 Mesa Aquatics Cl      NS                    
 -- Zajdzinski, Jak  18 Mesa Aquatics Cl      NS                    
 -- Rangel, Gabriel  18 Desert Thunder A      NS                    
 -- Franz, Gunnar J  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl      NS                    
 

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 2:06.24  3/2018    Zoe Bartel, FAST-CO
                 2:11.69  NAT
                 2:15.49  JR-A
                 2:19.79  JR-B
                 2:23.09  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Larson, Breeja   25 NYAC-MR           2:07.76    2:04.76$NAT     32  
                 28.70        59.79 (31.09)
        1:31.47 (31.68)     2:04.76 (33.29)
  2 Codevilla, Mary  13 Flatiron Athleti  2:15.49    2:12.08 JR-A    28  
                 30.30      1:03.69 (33.39)
        1:37.93 (34.24)     2:12.08 (34.15)
  3 Davison, Chase   13 Flatiron Athleti  2:14.24    2:12.11 JR-A    27  
                 30.31      1:03.86 (33.55)
        1:37.85 (33.99)     2:12.11 (34.26)
  4 McBratney, Kati  17 Pitchfork Aquati  2:18.29    2:15.01 JR-A    26  
                 30.52      1:04.21 (33.69)
        1:39.41 (35.20)     2:15.01 (35.60)
  5 Mayhew, Haley L  17 Flying Fish Ariz  2:16.46    2:15.54 JR-B    25  
                 31.18      1:05.22 (34.04)
        1:40.01 (34.79)     2:15.54 (35.53)
  6 Courtney, Riley  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:15.69    2:15.81 JR-B    24  
                 30.97      1:05.16 (34.19)
        1:40.50 (35.34)     2:15.81 (35.31)
  7 Maoz, Abigail T  14 Tigard Tualatin-  2:18.63    2:20.30 FUTR    23  
                 32.01      1:07.44 (35.43)
        1:43.92 (36.48)     2:20.30 (36.38)
  8 Tellez, Gabriel  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.84    2:20.99 FUTR    22  
                 31.94      1:06.93 (34.99)
        1:43.25 (36.32)     2:20.99 (37.74)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Fratesi, Isabel  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:20.18    2:15.38 JR-A    20  
                 30.69      1:05.02 (34.33)
        1:40.41 (35.39)     2:15.38 (34.97)
 10 Brockman, Emily  17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:19.66    2:17.35 JR-B    17  
                 31.19      1:05.82 (34.63)
        1:41.10 (35.28)     2:17.35 (36.25)
 11 Edwards, Sadie   15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:21.51    2:17.48 JR-B    16  
                 31.45      1:06.48 (35.03)
        1:41.96 (35.48)     2:17.48 (35.52)
 12 Rankin, Mia T    14 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:19.65    2:17.89 JR-B    15  
                 31.54      1:06.35 (34.81)
        1:41.77 (35.42)     2:17.89 (36.12)
 13 Williams, Kathr  22 Tucson Ford Deal  2:19.87    2:18.60 JR-B    14  
                 31.02      1:06.51 (35.49)
        1:42.32 (35.81)     2:18.60 (36.28)
 14 Lugo, Marissa M  17 Pitchfork Aquati  2:21.36    2:20.00 FUTR    13  
                 31.50      1:06.89 (35.39)
        1:43.56 (36.67)     2:20.00 (36.44)
 15 Leblanc, Madiso  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:21.12    2:20.88 FUTR    12  
                 32.48      1:07.73 (35.25)
        1:43.89 (36.16)     2:20.88 (36.99)
 16 Garcia, Chloe E  17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:21.03    2:24.12         11  
                 32.25      1:08.20 (35.95)
        1:45.43 (37.23)     2:24.12 (38.69)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Brazil, Faith C  17 Boulder City Hen  2:21.68    2:19.64 JR-B     9  
                 31.46      1:07.27 (35.81)
        1:43.82 (36.55)     2:19.64 (35.82)
 18 Spade, Avery J   13 Tucson Ford Deal  2:21.89    2:22.37 FUTR     7  
                 32.01      1:08.10 (36.09)
        1:45.33 (37.23)     2:22.37 (37.04)
 19 Crisci, Natalie  16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:24.09    2:23.00 FUTR     6  
                 32.79      1:09.41 (36.62)
        1:46.39 (36.98)     2:23.00 (36.61)
 20 Becker, Emma     14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:22.68    2:23.34          5  
                 31.77      1:07.63 (35.86)
        1:46.18 (38.55)     2:23.34 (37.16)
 21 Vanderlinden, E  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:23.60    2:23.85          4  
                 31.84      1:07.86 (36.02)
        1:45.52 (37.66)     2:23.85 (38.33)
 22 Chun, Sydney S   15 Pitchfork Aquati  2:22.28    2:24.17          3  
                 33.32      1:09.63 (36.31)
        1:46.42 (36.79)     2:24.17 (37.75)
 23 Schuricht, Blak  13 Scottsdale Aquat  2:24.46    2:25.02          2  
                 33.14      1:09.85 (36.71)
        1:47.50 (37.65)     2:25.02 (37.52)
 24 Rich, Isabel N   16 Flatiron Athleti  2:23.27    2:26.04          1  
                 32.24      1:08.40 (36.16)
        1:46.50 (38.10)     2:26.04 (39.54)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Harr, Karina A   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:24.49    2:23.32        
                 32.99      1:09.85 (36.86)
        1:46.08 (36.23)     2:23.32 (37.24)
 26 Leblanc, Macken  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:24.85    2:23.96        
                 32.99      1:10.04 (37.05)
        1:47.47 (37.43)     2:23.96 (36.49)
 27 Scala, Audriana  15 Tucson J Stingra  2:25.02    2:24.30        
                 33.13      1:08.72 (35.59)
        1:46.23 (37.51)     2:24.30 (38.07)
 28 Mawae, Abigail   18 Pitchfork Aquati  2:26.19    2:24.35        
                 32.57      1:08.75 (36.18)
        1:46.36 (37.61)     2:24.35 (37.99)
 29 Guerra, Paola    14 YMCA Westside Si  2:25.80    2:24.41        
                 32.69      1:09.75 (37.06)
        1:47.01 (37.26)     2:24.41 (37.40)
 30 White, Isabella  18 Cottonwood Heigh  2:24.48    2:24.43        
                 31.92      1:08.78 (36.86)
        1:46.55 (37.77)     2:24.43 (37.88)
 31 Dolloff-Holt, S  17 Colorado Torpedo  2:25.65    2:25.35        
                 33.14      1:10.28 (37.14)
        1:47.57 (37.29)     2:25.35 (37.78)
 32 Lee, Connie Y    15 Tucson Ford Deal  2:25.07    2:25.36        
                 32.94      1:09.32 (36.38)
        1:46.41 (37.09)     2:25.36 (38.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 30 Walters, Alexa   19 Byu Swimming-UT   2:25.21                   
 34 Jackson, Anna E  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:26.27                   
 35 Smerekanych, Ev  17 Olympic Cascade-  2:26.28                   
 36 Jones, Julianne  13 Flatiron Athleti  2:26.43                   
 37 Putikova, Arina  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:26.91                   
 38 Khalil, Sadie L  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:27.20                   
 39 Karsseboom, Abi  15 Tigard Tualatin-  2:27.32                   
 40 Bank, Karolina   14 Flatiron Athleti  2:27.71                   
 41 Morton, Haley D  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:27.82                   
 42 Culiver, Carsen  14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:27.95                   
 43 Wold, Maria I    15 Bend Swim Club-O  2:27.97                   
 44 Freiburger, Ann  17 Boulder City Hen  2:28.13                   
 45 Gibson, Kellen   17 Olympic Cascade-  2:28.15                   
 46 McGill, Emma M   18 Vitras Swim Club  2:28.22                   
 47 Roten, Kacey L   16 Rio Salado Swim-  2:28.36                   
 48 Keown, Darcy A   14 Unattached-CO     2:28.43                   
 49 Blickensderfer,  17 Pueblo County Sw  2:29.24                   
 50 Pham, Anne T     16 YMCA Westside Si  2:29.50                   
 51 Fleetwood, Mand  13 Unattached-CO     2:29.52                   
 52 Simons, Maili R  15 Olympus Aquatics  2:29.99                   
 53 Kereszturi, Jul  12 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:30.17                   
 54 Ruggles, Davin   17 Bernco Barracuda  2:30.58                   
 55 Jenkins, Mckenz  16 Flatiron Athleti  2:31.70                   
 56 Perkins, Cydnie  13 Scottsdale Aquat  2:31.80                   
 57 Rotival, Sophie  15 Olympic Cascade-  2:31.86                   
 58 Nicolaisen, She  14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:32.32                   
 59 Nadelson, Alex   18 RallySport Aquat  2:32.33                   
 60 Nolan, Hope C    13 Scottsdale Aquat  2:32.65                   
 61 Thurber, Lillia  17 Tri-city Channel  2:32.82                   
 62 Cremer, Allison  16 Swim Dogs-CO      2:32.86                   
 63 Schou, Sarah A   17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:33.30                   
 64 Johnson, Karma   14 Tri-city Channel  2:33.33                   
 65 Thomas, Savanna  17 Pirate Swim Club  2:33.97                   
 66 Kline, Lauren B  15 Colorado Stars-C  2:34.11                   
 67 Warnick, Alliso  19 Byu Swimming-UT   2:34.40                   
 68 Penado, Hannah   17 Lumberjack Aquat  2:35.31                   
 69 Sutherland, Kyr  17 Clearfied City A  2:35.41                   
 70 Rutherford, Lau  15 Flatiron Athleti  2:36.90                   
 71 Ulmer, Emily A   18 Lake Country Swi  2:38.45                   
 72 Treptow, Paige   14 Rio Salado Swim-  2:39.92                   
 73 Roediger, Mary   18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:40.99                   
 -- Caserio, Madiso  14 Mesa Aquatics Cl      DQ                    
 -- Yancy, Ashley L  15 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ                    
 -- Day, Michaela R  16 Boulder City Hen      DQ                    
 -- Southmayd, Madi  17 Anthem Dolphins-      DQ                    
 -- King, Melissa A  16 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 1:51.69  3/2018    Daniel Roy, KING-PN
                 1:58.29  NAT
                 2:01.19  JR-A
                 2:05.89  JR-B
                 2:08.59  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Capitaine, Thib  24 Scottsdale Aquat  1:59.49    1:58.52 JR-A    32  
                 26.90        57.04 (30.14)
        1:27.65 (30.61)     1:58.52 (30.87)
  2 Arroyo, Jarod A  17 Pitchfork Aquati  2:00.47    1:59.47 JR-A    28  
                 26.98        56.97 (29.99)
        1:27.91 (30.94)     1:59.47 (31.56)
  3 Garcia Mesa, Ju  25 Pitchfork Aquati  2:01.88    1:59.48 JR-A    27  
                 27.46        58.00 (30.54)
        1:28.60 (30.60)     1:59.48 (30.88)
  4 Schramm, Patric  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:03.12    2:03.46 JR-B    26  
                 28.18        59.52 (31.34)
        1:31.13 (31.61)     2:03.46 (32.33)
  5 Chevere, Daniel  17 Pitchfork Aquati  2:04.43    2:03.71 JR-B    25  
                 28.43        59.29 (30.86)
        1:31.31 (32.02)     2:03.71 (32.40)
  6 Toro, Morgan A   20 Pitchfork Aquati  2:05.57    2:04.30 JR-B    24  
                 28.33        59.86 (31.53)
        1:31.72 (31.86)     2:04.30 (32.58)
  7 Schaeffer, Evan  18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:06.79    2:06.09 FUTR    23  
                 28.13        59.85 (31.72)
        1:32.73 (32.88)     2:06.09 (33.36)
 -- Anderson, Dento  18 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:05.77         DQ        
                 27.51        58.70 (31.19)
        1:31.32 (32.62)          DQ (32.18)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Bradjan, Andrew  18 Rio Salado Swim-  2:06.85    2:04.38 JR-B    20  
                 28.05        59.35 (31.30)
        1:31.69 (32.34)     2:04.38 (32.69)
 10 Leblanc, Matthe  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.07    2:04.51 JR-B    17  
                 27.53        58.55 (31.02)
        1:31.35 (32.80)     2:04.51 (33.16)
 11 Nations, Grant   17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:07.95    2:06.23 FUTR    16  
                 28.12      1:00.26 (32.14)
        1:32.92 (32.66)     2:06.23 (33.31)
 12 Binder, Jackson  17 Cottonwood Heigh  2:07.26    2:07.29 FUTR    15  
                 28.57      1:00.90 (32.33)
        1:33.89 (32.99)     2:07.29 (33.40)
 13 Benjamin, Kyle   18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:07.08    2:07.73 FUTR    14  
                 29.15      1:01.18 (32.03)
        1:34.05 (32.87)     2:07.73 (33.68)
 14 Dotson, Garrett  18 Cedar Swim Club-  2:07.72    2:08.22 FUTR    13  
                 28.79      1:02.04 (33.25)
        1:35.38 (33.34)     2:08.22 (32.84)
 15 Southwell, Kend  15 Mako Aquatic Clu  2:07.07    2:08.29 FUTR    12  
                 29.05      1:01.39 (32.34)
        1:34.72 (33.33)     2:08.29 (33.57)
 16 Greenbaum, Gran  17 YMCA Westside Si  2:07.45    2:12.33         11  
                 29.56      1:02.95 (33.39)
        1:37.44 (34.49)     2:12.33 (34.89)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 McKean, Griffin  17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:09.33    2:08.50 FUTR     9  
                 28.90      1:02.21 (33.31)
        1:35.42 (33.21)     2:08.50 (33.08)
 18 Ralston, Collin  14 Olympic Cascade-  2:09.33    2:09.14          7  
                 28.88      1:01.82 (32.94)
        1:35.52 (33.70)     2:09.14 (33.62)
 19 Latto, Reese C   17 Arizona Aquatic-  2:09.06    2:09.48          6  
                 28.99      1:01.39 (32.40)
        1:35.62 (34.23)     2:09.48 (33.86)
 20 Karratti, Bryan  18 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:08.46    2:09.49          5  
                 28.93      1:01.64 (32.71)
        1:35.37 (33.73)     2:09.49 (34.12)
 21 Walters, Braden  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.64    2:09.53          4  
                 28.73      1:01.50 (32.77)
        1:35.50 (34.00)     2:09.53 (34.03)
 22 Kelly, Matthew   21 Laramie Swim Clu  2:08.19    2:09.89          3  
                 29.48      1:01.27 (31.79)
        1:36.16 (34.89)     2:09.89 (33.73)
 23 Hemingway, Vinc  17 Desert Thunder A  2:09.17    2:10.28          2  
                 29.34      1:02.69 (33.35)
        1:36.55 (33.86)     2:10.28 (33.73)
 24 Krupitzer, Kevi  22 Life Time  Arizo  2:09.06    2:12.95          1  
                 29.33      1:02.97 (33.64)
        1:37.89 (34.92)     2:12.95 (35.06)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Van Nortwick, N  17 Olympic Cascade-  2:09.63    2:09.06        
                 27.93      1:00.77 (32.84)
        1:34.67 (33.90)     2:09.06 (34.39)
 26 Lanza, Alec R    17 Lake Country Swi  2:11.22    2:09.88        
                 29.30      1:01.62 (32.32)
        1:35.37 (33.75)     2:09.88 (34.51)
 27 Dunkley, Cy K    18 Lehi Aquatics-UT  2:10.96    2:09.96        
                 29.59      1:02.17 (32.58)
        1:35.58 (33.41)     2:09.96 (34.38)
 28 Davis, Oscar K   16 RallySport Aquat  2:11.23    2:11.27        
                 30.18      1:03.49 (33.31)
        1:37.20 (33.71)     2:11.27 (34.07)
 29 Dolan, Anthony   17 RallySport Aquat  2:10.81    2:11.42        
                 29.71      1:02.85 (33.14)
        1:36.85 (34.00)     2:11.42 (34.57)
 30 Moore, Blake A   16 YMCA Westside Si  2:11.16    2:11.51        
                 29.45      1:03.15 (33.70)
        1:38.02 (34.87)     2:11.51 (33.49)
 31 Benton, Gilbert  16 Vipers of Albuqu  2:10.75    2:13.90        
                 29.40      1:02.71 (33.31)
        1:38.01 (35.30)     2:13.90 (35.89)
 32 Bohon, Ellis G   15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:11.51    2:14.47        
                 30.39      1:03.70 (33.31)
        1:38.87 (35.17)     2:14.47 (35.60)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Tiffany, Jordan  16 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:08.67                   
 33 Wasson, Jedd P   19 Flatiron Athleti  2:11.31                   
 35 Romantic, Mason  16 Boulder City Hen  2:11.64                   
 36 Kiel, Cooper J   15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:12.13                   
 37 Wilkinson, Spen  16 Boulder City Hen  2:12.32                   
 38 Keller, Nickola  17 South Davis Aqua  2:12.43                   
 39 Meyer, Eli W     17 Mako Aquatic Clu  2:12.80                   
 40 Murphy, Ethan J  16 Lake Country Swi  2:12.87                   
 41 Hansen, Parker   17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:13.16                   
 42 Mitchell, Noah   18 Unattached-CO     2:13.37                   
 43 Davami, Christo  17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:13.68                   
 44 Rusnak, Joseph   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:14.11                   
 45 Kwapiszeski, Ja  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:14.14                   
 46 Gundersen, Kyle  17 Desert Thunder A  2:14.23                   
 47 Bahti, Tate S    15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:14.25                   
 48 Chournos, Alec   17 Park City Swimmi  2:14.38                   
 49 Kleinman, Maxwe  13 Swim Neptune-AZ   2:15.23                   
 50 Braunschweig, A  15 Lake Country Swi  2:15.39                   
 51 Mayfield, Paul   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:15.56                   
 52 Palmer, Henry P  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:15.71                   
 53 Yan, Cody L      15 RallySport Aquat  2:15.84                   
 53 Wilson, Nathan   16 Tigard Tualatin-  2:15.84                   
 55 Clason, Anthony  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:15.99                   
 56 Elliott, Jackso  17 Tri-city Channel  2:16.60                   
 57 Guelich, Shane   15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:16.72                   
 57 Prevatt, Matthe  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:16.72                   
 59 Wesemann, Sohnn  14 Pirate Swim Club  2:17.36                   
 59 Apuron, Evan P   14 San Manuel Sea L  2:17.36                   
 61 Lee, Brent M     16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:17.47                   
 62 Peterson, Caide  16 Eaton Red Waves-  2:17.56                   
 63 Thompson, Chase  22 Una Sdat-UT       2:17.69                   
 64 Peterson, Ean A  16 Desert Thunder A  2:18.89                   
 65 Evans, Ira M     17 AquaForce-AZ      2:19.38                   
 66 Art, Owen M      16 Flying Fish Ariz  2:19.48                   
 67 Witmer, Harriso  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.52                   
 68 Aire, Andrew J   17 Colorado Torpedo  2:22.55                   
 69 McShane, Conor   17 Tri-city Channel  2:28.58                   
 -- Hill, Benjamin   15 Pitchfork Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Johnson, Broden  16 Tri-city Channel      NS     

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 1:48.42  3/2013    Missy Franklin, STAR-CO
                 1:55.39  NAT
                 1:57.69  JR-A
                 2:01.29  JR-B
                 2:05.79  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Noble, Kennedy   14 YMCA Westside Si  1:59.49    1:57.54 JR-A    32  
                 27.92        57.63 (29.71)
        1:27.65 (30.02)     1:57.54 (29.89)
  2 Butler, Rachel   17 Cottonwood Heigh  1:59.67    1:58.69 JR-B    28  
                 28.40        58.20 (29.80)
        1:28.17 (29.97)     1:58.69 (30.52)
  3 Lewicki, Katey   16 RallySport Aquat  2:01.41    1:58.90 JR-B    27  
                 27.57        57.39 (29.82)
        1:27.79 (30.40)     1:58.90 (31.11)
  4 Carlson, Sydney  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:00.38    2:00.32 JR-B    26  
                 28.95        59.46 (30.51)
        1:30.01 (30.55)     2:00.32 (30.31)
  5 Church, Kara J   15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:01.79    2:00.38 JR-B    25  
                 28.39        58.83 (30.44)
        1:29.94 (31.11)     2:00.38 (30.44)
  6 Pattison, Greer  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.33    2:00.76 JR-B    24  
                 27.38        57.71 (30.33)
        1:29.40 (31.69)     2:00.76 (31.36)
  7 Drost-Parra, My  17 Flatiron Athleti  2:02.62    2:01.37 FUTR    23  
                 28.74        59.42 (30.68)
        1:30.72 (31.30)     2:01.37 (30.65)
  8 McCoy, Kaitlyn   18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:59.72    2:01.47 FUTR    22  
                 28.09        57.87 (29.78)
        1:29.16 (31.29)     2:01.47 (32.31)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Howe, Elliott G  15 South Davis Aqua  2:04.35    2:03.07 FUTR    20  
                 28.16        58.56 (30.40)
        1:30.77 (32.21)     2:03.07 (32.30)
 10 Matheson, Lucil  15 Flatiron Athleti  2:03.56    2:03.31 FUTR    17  
                 28.99      1:00.11 (31.12)
        1:32.12 (32.01)     2:03.31 (31.19)
 11 Nicolaisen, Sha  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.97    2:03.36 FUTR    16  
                 29.24      1:00.02 (30.78)
        1:31.76 (31.74)     2:03.36 (31.60)
 12 Corder, Madelin  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:06.32    2:05.35 FUTR    15  
                 29.04        59.94 (30.90)
        1:32.30 (32.36)     2:05.35 (33.05)
 13 Quintana, Sarah  16 Pitchfork Aquati  2:05.34    2:05.52 FUTR    14  
                 29.77      1:01.51 (31.74)
        1:33.98 (32.47)     2:05.52 (31.54)
 14 Harman, Sarah E  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:06.18    2:05.64 FUTR    13  
                 29.52      1:01.08 (31.56)
        1:33.45 (32.37)     2:05.64 (32.19)
 15 Velitchkov, Sop  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.01    2:07.23         12  
                 28.20        59.62 (31.42)
        1:33.16 (33.54)     2:07.23 (34.07)
 16 Husaby, Annelie  16 Bend Swim Club-O  2:05.14    2:08.14         11  
                 28.97      1:00.85 (31.88)
        1:34.62 (33.77)     2:08.14 (33.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Fillerup, Sarah  18 Olympus Aquatics  2:06.49    2:04.14 FUTR     9  
                 29.10      1:00.80 (31.70)
        1:33.03 (32.23)     2:04.14 (31.11)
 18 Anderson, Rebec  18 Cache Valley Mar  2:06.38    2:04.84 FUTR     7  
                 29.54      1:01.17 (31.63)
        1:33.23 (32.06)     2:04.84 (31.61)
 19 Carlton, Annie   15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:06.60    2:05.36 FUTR     6  
                 28.83      1:00.16 (31.33)
        1:32.49 (32.33)     2:05.36 (32.87)
 20 Dikeman, Skylar  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:06.59    2:05.58 FUTR     5  
                 29.43      1:01.06 (31.63)
        1:33.51 (32.45)     2:05.58 (32.07)
 21 Shaw, Abigail C  16 RallySport Aquat  2:07.42    2:06.21          4  
                 28.73      1:00.27 (31.54)
        1:33.19 (32.92)     2:06.21 (33.02)
 22 Covello, Samant  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:06.52    2:06.88          3  
                 29.42      1:01.44 (32.02)
        1:34.36 (32.92)     2:06.88 (32.52)
 23 Thomas, Emily L  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:07.11    2:07.26          2  
                 28.90      1:01.68 (32.78)
        1:34.67 (32.99)     2:07.26 (32.59)
 24 Schlegel, Nicol  18 RallySport Aquat  2:06.46    2:09.44          1  
                 29.50      1:01.86 (32.36)
        1:35.50 (33.64)     2:09.44 (33.94)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Davison, Chase   13 Flatiron Athleti  2:07.64    2:04.35 FUTR   
                 29.69      1:02.28 (32.59)
        1:33.69 (31.41)     2:04.35 (30.66)
 26 Reznicek, Jenna  15 RallySport Aquat  2:08.55    2:05.35 FUTR   
                 28.97      1:00.52 (31.55)
        1:33.12 (32.60)     2:05.35 (32.23)
 27 Timm, Madison M  16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:08.03    2:06.51        
                 29.55      1:00.97 (31.42)
        1:33.60 (32.63)     2:06.51 (32.91)
 28 Dunn, Grace E    14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:07.48    2:07.41        
                 29.87      1:02.24 (32.37)
        1:34.90 (32.66)     2:07.41 (32.51)
 29 Hyde, Hailey M   18 Bend Swim Club-O  2:08.03    2:07.96        
                 30.56      1:02.92 (32.36)
        1:35.98 (33.06)     2:07.96 (31.98)
 30 Tesch, Arden B   16 Olympus Aquatics  2:07.60    2:08.04        
                 30.08      1:02.56 (32.48)
        1:35.60 (33.04)     2:08.04 (32.44)
 31 Larsen, Natalie  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:07.82    2:08.27        
                 30.75      1:03.03 (32.28)
        1:35.80 (32.77)     2:08.27 (32.47)
 32 Wingender, Devy  16 Boulder City Hen  2:08.01    2:09.02        
                 30.34      1:02.90 (32.56)
        1:35.67 (32.77)     2:09.02 (33.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Franco, Jessica  14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:08.70                   
 34 Zietlow, Emmale  14 Lake Country Swi J2:08.70                   
 35 Colon, Daciana   13 Colorado Stars-C  2:09.15                   
 36 Lingle, Gracie   16 Northern Lights-  2:09.22                   
 37 Wold, Maria I    15 Bend Swim Club-O  2:09.44                   
 38 Tscherne, Jazmi  17 Mako Aquatic Clu  2:09.53                   
 39 Sisneros, Madel  16 Park City Swimmi  2:09.64                   
 40 Anderson, Alexi  15 Lahaina Swim Clu  2:09.77                   
 41 Munk, Gracie L   14 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:09.79                   
 42 Brimhall, Megan  17 Cache Valley Mar  2:09.91                   
 43 Lee, Kirsten K   14 Unattached-CO     2:10.07                   
 44 Haensly, Julian  16 RallySport Aquat  2:10.27                   
 45 Chesler, Mckenz  18 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:10.81                   
 46 Eichler, Kenned  15 YMCA Westside Si  2:11.14                   
 47 Brown, Alden R   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:11.20                   
 48 Hinderaker, Dal  17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:11.25                   
 49 Trail, Loryn T   17 Redmond Aquatic-  2:11.41                   
 50 Chesno, Haley D  14 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:11.46                   
 51 Dickerson, Ansl  15 Unattached-CO     2:11.51                   
 52 Jones, Hannah V  15 Mako Aquatic Clu  2:11.67                   
 53 Ortiz, Liznel Y  16 Pitchfork Aquati  2:11.75                   
 54 Roper, Drew S    17 Cedar Swim Club-  2:12.30                   
 55 Zinis, Sofia E   16 Swim Dogs-CO      2:12.40                   
 56 Chanin, Ayden M  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:12.46                   
 57 Herrera, Jordan  15 Rio Salado Swim-  2:12.61                   
 58 Kucik, Katie A   15 Boulder City Hen  2:12.69                   
 59 Holguin, Olivia  14 Arizona Aquatic-  2:13.33                   
 60 Parker, Ellie C  15 Flatiron Athleti  2:13.54                   
 61 Esterly, Margar  13 Scottsdale Aquat  2:13.80                   
 62 Seddon, Kathlee  16 Arizona Aquatic-  2:14.12                   
 63 Price, Elisa J   16 Cedar Swim Club-  2:14.45                   
 64 Worgull, Madeli  17 Lake Country Swi  2:14.46                   
 65 Gormley, Sarah   15 Las Cruces Aquat  2:14.61                   
 66 Walz, Katharine  14 Olympic Cascade-  2:20.26                   
 -- Fama, Kalli M    16 Rio Salado Swim-      DQ                    
 -- Johnson, Rachel  16 YMCA Westside Si      DQ                    
 -- Putikova, Irena  17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS     


 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 1:42.21  3/2015    Patrick Mulcare, THSC-OR
                 1:44.79  NAT
                 1:47.99  JR-A
                 1:50.69  JR-B
                 1:53.59  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Pedraza, Yoelvi  30 RallySport Aquat  1:51.16    1:48.87 JR-B    32  
                 25.90        53.11 (27.21)
        1:21.03 (27.92)     1:48.87 (27.84)
  2 Milovanovic, Ma  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:50.67    1:49.21 JR-B    28  
                 25.70        53.13 (27.43)
        1:21.46 (28.33)     1:49.21 (27.75)
  3 Ries, Joshua O   18 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:50.08    1:49.94 JR-B    27  
                 25.34        53.13 (27.79)
        1:21.87 (28.74)     1:49.94 (28.07)
  4 Bunnell, Devin   17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:49.74    1:50.16 JR-B    26  
                 25.43        52.79 (27.36)
        1:21.04 (28.25)     1:50.16 (29.12)
  5 Nixdorf, Andrew  17 Lake Country Swi  1:50.73    1:51.43 FUTR    25  
                 26.06        53.75 (27.69)
        1:22.35 (28.60)     1:51.43 (29.08)
  6 Edge, Dylan      16 Desert Thunder A  1:51.99    1:51.61 FUTR    24  
                 26.48        54.48 (28.00)
        1:22.99 (28.51)     1:51.61 (28.62)
  7 Newman, William  18 Flying Fish Ariz  1:50.89    1:52.25 FUTR    23  
                 25.51        53.62 (28.11)
        1:22.83 (29.21)     1:52.25 (29.42)
  8 Deyoung, Maxwel  15 Laramie Swim Clu  1:51.34    1:53.17 FUTR    22  
                 25.50        53.51 (28.01)
        1:23.16 (29.65)     1:53.17 (30.01)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Tiffany, Jordan  16 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:52.09    1:49.83 JR-B    20  
                 25.36        52.67 (27.31)
        1:20.64 (27.97)     1:49.83 (29.19)
 10 Browne, Miller   18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:52.22    1:51.53 FUTR    17  
                 25.94        53.97 (28.03)
        1:22.71 (28.74)     1:51.53 (28.82)
 11 Walker, Luke A   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:53.11    1:53.02 FUTR    16  
                 26.18        54.11 (27.93)
        1:23.39 (29.28)     1:53.02 (29.63)
 12 Wasson, Jordan   21 Flatiron Athleti  1:54.09    1:53.12 FUTR    15  
                 25.82        53.73 (27.91)
        1:23.09 (29.36)     1:53.12 (30.03)
 13 Barfield, Tyler  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:53.06    1:53.38 FUTR    14  
                 26.43        55.22 (28.79)
        1:24.20 (28.98)     1:53.38 (29.18)
 14 Kreidl, Max S    15 RallySport Aquat  1:53.88    1:53.66         13  
                 27.02        54.88 (27.86)
        1:24.58 (29.70)     1:53.66 (29.08)
 15 Quon, Benjamin   17 Rio Salado Swim-  1:52.60    1:53.99         12  
                 26.06        54.25 (28.19)
        1:23.88 (29.63)     1:53.99 (30.11)
 16 Walters, Jacob   17 Cache Valley Mar  1:53.45    1:54.45         11  
                 25.39        53.92 (28.53)
        1:23.84 (29.92)     1:54.45 (30.61)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Moore, Jered R   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:54.69    1:53.77          9  
                 26.10        54.57 (28.47)
        1:24.33 (29.76)     1:53.77 (29.44)
 18 Reagan, Aidan G  15 Tucson Ford Deal  1:55.85    1:54.54          7  
                 26.42        55.02 (28.60)
        1:24.86 (29.84)     1:54.54 (29.68)
 19 Bansberg, Willi  14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:54.31    1:54.73          6  
                 26.57        55.42 (28.85)
        1:24.98 (29.56)     1:54.73 (29.75)
 20 Tyler, Quentin   17 Cottonwood Heigh  1:55.75    1:54.92          5  
                 26.57        55.43 (28.86)
        1:25.24 (29.81)     1:54.92 (29.68)
 21 Martinek, Alexa  25 Durango Swim Clu  1:55.45    1:55.85          4  
                 27.00        55.46 (28.46)
        1:25.25 (29.79)     1:55.85 (30.60)
 22 Felt, Alex J     16 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:55.49    1:55.99          3  
                 27.51        56.86 (29.35)
        1:26.41 (29.55)     1:55.99 (29.58)
 23 Krueger, Dylan   15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:55.56    1:56.37          2  
                 27.44        56.37 (28.93)
        1:26.48 (30.11)     1:56.37 (29.89)
 24 Florence, Steve  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:55.98    1:59.52          1  
                 26.53        56.39 (29.86)
        1:27.70 (31.31)     1:59.52 (31.82)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Harlan, Jamin W  13 Vipers of Albuqu  1:56.95    1:55.72        
                 26.78        55.45 (28.67)
        1:25.50 (30.05)     1:55.72 (30.22)
 26 Freeman, Grant   16 RallySport Aquat  1:57.00    1:55.76        
                 27.27        56.70 (29.43)
        1:26.49 (29.79)     1:55.76 (29.27)
 27 Munk, Garrett N  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:57.57    1:56.32        
                 27.01        56.22 (29.21)
        1:26.12 (29.90)     1:56.32 (30.20)
 28 Schwickert, Mar  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:57.68    1:57.30        
                 28.04        57.26 (29.22)
        1:27.41 (30.15)     1:57.30 (29.89)
 29 Stuckey, Samuel  15 Tucson Ford Deal  1:57.41    1:57.50        
                 26.67        56.28 (29.61)
        1:26.95 (30.67)     1:57.50 (30.55)
 30 Whitlock, James  17 South Davis Aqua  1:57.83    1:58.13        
                 27.34        56.61 (29.27)
        1:27.29 (30.68)     1:58.13 (30.84)
 31 Gould, Reese G   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:57.35    1:58.62        
                 28.08        57.46 (29.38)
        1:27.86 (30.40)     1:58.62 (30.76)
 -- Fitzgerald, Bry  14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:57.93         DQ        
                 26.88        56.59 (29.71)
        1:27.88 (31.29)          DQ (30.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Miller, Benjami  17 Tigard Tualatin-  1:52.12                   
 26 Yang, Terry      17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:56.84                   
 32 Walters, Braden  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:57.60                   
 36 Smith, Denton D  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:58.23                   
 37 Fouque, Andre P  16 Flatiron Athleti  1:58.28                   
 38 Chournos, Alec   17 Park City Swimmi J1:58.28                   
 39 Jones, Keaton    13 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:58.31                   
 40 Watson, Kieran   14 Olympic Cascade-  1:58.44                   
 41 Monrean, Ryan C  14 Tri-city Channel  1:58.56                   
 42 Tiffany, Braden  17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:58.80                   
 43 Pollock, Ethan   21 South Davis Aqua  1:58.98                   
 44 Reeves, Brenden  15 Bend Swim Club-O  1:59.58                   
 45 Acheson, Samuel  18 J Swim Club-AZ    2:00.28                   
 46 Braunschweig, A  15 Lake Country Swi  2:00.32                   
 47 Forbes, Steele   17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:00.55                   
 48 Cress, Jacob A   15 YMCA Westside Si  2:00.64                   
 49 Fitisemanu, Fa'  16 Cottonwood Heigh  2:00.80                   
 50 Jensen, Jaxon T  16 Cache Valley Mar  2:01.16                   
 51 Guelich, Shane   15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:01.35                   
 52 Hostal, Jonatha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:01.43                   
 53 Robison, Trey A  15 Charger Aquatics  2:02.31                   
 54 Ross, Robert D   18 Anthem Dolphins-  2:03.68                   
 55 Ralston, Collin  14 Olympic Cascade-  2:03.70                   
 56 Murphy, Ethan J  16 Lake Country Swi  2:05.37                   
 57 Winter, Josh S   17 RallySport Aquat  2:08.00          

Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 1:55.50  3/2013    Michelle Cefal, THSC-OR
                 1:57.79  NAT
                 1:59.39  JR-A
                 2:03.29  JR-B
                 2:06.19  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Seigal, Mikayla  16 Flatiron Athleti  2:01.71    1:59.88 JR-B    32  
                 27.03        57.26 (30.23)
        1:28.42 (31.16)     1:59.88 (31.46)
  2 Benjamin, Haley  17 Durango Swim Clu  2:02.45    2:02.32 JR-B    28  
                 27.97        58.69 (30.72)
        1:30.09 (31.40)     2:02.32 (32.23)
  3 Grossklaus, Oli  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:03.84    2:02.63 JR-B    27  
                 27.90        59.04 (31.14)
        1:30.78 (31.74)     2:02.63 (31.85)
  4 Kling, Destiny   17 Pitchfork Aquati  2:03.08    2:02.73 JR-B    26  
                 27.84        58.63 (30.79)
        1:30.58 (31.95)     2:02.73 (32.15)
  5 Chun, Sydney S   15 Pitchfork Aquati  2:01.95    2:02.79 JR-B    25  
                 28.00        58.87 (30.87)
        1:30.73 (31.86)     2:02.79 (32.06)
  6 Carlson, Sydney  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:03.02    2:02.89 JR-B    24  
                 27.98        58.91 (30.93)
        1:31.64 (32.73)     2:02.89 (31.25)
  7 Lizzul, Gabriel  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.01    2:03.71 FUTR    23  
                 27.44        58.09 (30.65)
        1:30.19 (32.10)     2:03.71 (33.52)
  8 Matheson, Lucil  15 Flatiron Athleti  2:03.92    2:03.79 FUTR    22  
                 28.04        59.66 (31.62)
        1:31.77 (32.11)     2:03.79 (32.02)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Forsythe, Una L  16 Flatiron Athleti  2:07.08    2:03.77 FUTR    20  
                 27.57        58.42 (30.85)
        1:30.37 (31.95)     2:03.77 (33.40)
 10 Szeremet, Madis  17 YMCA Westside Si  2:05.00    2:04.05 FUTR    17  
                 27.29        58.59 (31.30)
        1:30.57 (31.98)     2:04.05 (33.48)
 11 Bockisch, Heidi  17 Flying Fish Ariz  2:06.64    2:05.91 FUTR    16  
                 27.87        59.57 (31.70)
        1:32.59 (33.02)     2:05.91 (33.32)
 12 Wornath, Kaitly  17 Tigard Tualatin-  2:07.27    2:06.20         15  
                 27.74        59.00 (31.26)
        1:32.00 (33.00)     2:06.20 (34.20)
 13 Lessing, Amelie  16 Flatiron Athleti  2:06.18    2:06.35         14  
                 27.87      1:00.34 (32.47)
        1:33.84 (33.50)     2:06.35 (32.51)
 14 Wolfe, Jaidyn E  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:06.24    2:06.45         13  
                 28.22        59.78 (31.56)
        1:32.81 (33.03)     2:06.45 (33.64)
 15 Krew, Samantha   15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.57    2:07.42         12  
                 28.01        59.78 (31.77)
        1:33.37 (33.59)     2:07.42 (34.05)
 16 Esterly, Erica   15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.53    2:07.70         11  
                 29.10      1:02.21 (33.11)
        1:35.30 (33.09)     2:07.70 (32.40)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Begay, Hadlee    15 Pirate Swim Club  2:07.76    2:07.29          9  
                 28.07        59.79 (31.72)
        1:33.29 (33.50)     2:07.29 (34.00)
 18 Spade, Avery J   13 Tucson Ford Deal  2:08.49    2:07.49          7  
                 28.15      1:00.35 (32.20)
        1:34.67 (34.32)     2:07.49 (32.82)
 19 Crisci, Natalie  16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:08.52    2:07.73          6  
                 28.19      1:00.20 (32.01)
        1:33.44 (33.24)     2:07.73 (34.29)
 20 Anderson, Alexi  15 Lahaina Swim Clu  2:08.07    2:07.78          5  
                 27.48      1:00.10 (32.62)
        1:34.59 (34.49)     2:07.78 (33.19)
 21 Brock, Elizabet  14 Colorado Stars-C  2:08.17    2:08.04          4  
                 28.95      1:01.03 (32.08)
        1:34.22 (33.19)     2:08.04 (33.82)
 22 Sweetser, Maris  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:09.13    2:09.73          3  
                 29.34      1:01.66 (32.32)
        1:35.57 (33.91)     2:09.73 (34.16)
 23 McDonald, Audre  16 Park City Swimmi  2:07.90    2:10.02          2  
                 28.72      1:01.03 (32.31)
        1:34.65 (33.62)     2:10.02 (35.37)
 24 Dirks, Kylie B   15 RallySport Aquat  2:09.06    2:11.13          1  
                 28.69      1:01.60 (32.91)
        1:36.13 (34.53)     2:11.13 (35.00)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Sisneros, Madel  16 Park City Swimmi  2:09.20    2:05.30 FUTR   
                 28.55      1:00.38 (31.83)
        1:32.45 (32.07)     2:05.30 (32.85)
 26 Brady, Emma L    16 Bend Swim Club-O  2:09.68    2:08.21        
                 29.24      1:00.86 (31.62)
        1:34.19 (33.33)     2:08.21 (34.02)
 27 Maclachlan, Hea  15 Flatiron Athleti  2:10.38    2:08.24        
                 28.60      1:00.85 (32.25)
        1:34.23 (33.38)     2:08.24 (34.01)
 28 Vu, Brandi P     17 RallySport Aquat  2:09.63    2:09.95        
                 28.04        59.94 (31.90)
        1:33.30 (33.36)     2:09.95 (36.65)
 28 Emoto, Marisa    16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:09.26    2:09.95        
                 29.28      1:01.95 (32.67)
        1:35.65 (33.70)     2:09.95 (34.30)
 30 White, Isabella  18 Cottonwood Heigh  2:09.87    2:10.80        
                 28.54      1:01.80 (33.26)
        1:36.31 (34.51)     2:10.80 (34.49)
 31 Leblanc, Madiso  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:09.71    2:10.93        
                 29.85      1:02.49 (32.64)
        1:36.45 (33.96)     2:10.93 (34.48)
 -- Mabry, Erin L    17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:10.14         DQ        
                 29.01      1:01.81 (32.80)
        1:36.84 (35.03)          DQ (37.59)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Huffer, Kelly S  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.15                   
 11 Drost-Parra, My  17 Flatiron Athleti  2:05.44                   
 23 Tellez, Gabriel  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.25                   
 36 Keogh, Grace E   15 Flatiron Athleti  2:10.50                   
 37 Wylie, Isabella  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:10.61                   
 38 Carlson, Kendal  16 Seville Country-  2:10.76                   
 39 Simecek, Edith   13 Flatiron Athleti  2:10.84                   
 40 Shaeffer, Mia R  17 Colorado Torpedo  2:11.00                   
 41 Walton, Taylor   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:11.23                   
 42 Lessing, Karla   14 Flatiron Athleti  2:11.94                   
 43 Flores, Stephan  13 Tucson Ford Deal  2:12.47                   
 44 Kotter, Alyssa   14 Olympus Aquatics  2:13.08                   
 45 Oliver, Margare  18 Tucson Ford Deal  2:13.39                   
 46 Lee, Regan N     19 Kamehameha Swim-  2:13.44                   
 47 Schuricht, Blak  13 Scottsdale Aquat  2:13.72                   
 48 Jago, Caylah D   15 Life Time  Arizo  2:13.77                   
 49 Fiarkoski, Caym  17 Una Psc-AZ        2:13.92                   
 50 Rich, Isabel N   16 Flatiron Athleti  2:14.07                   
 51 Morton, Haley D  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:14.12                   
 52 Newman, Lindsee  15 Woodmoor Waves-C  2:14.20                   
 53 Nicolaisen, She  14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:14.30                   
 54 Thomas, Breanna  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:14.31                   
 55 Sterling, Georg  14 Una Fork-AZ       2:14.65                   
 56 Even, Sydney P   14 Tucson Ford Deal  2:15.29                   
 57 Sepic, Natalie   17 Lake Country Swi  2:15.48                   
 58 McGinnis, Bryn   14 Tri-city Channel  2:15.64                   
 59 Fitzgerald, Emi  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:15.90                   
 60 Zapata, Chloe M  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:17.14                   
 61 Lucyshyn, Megan  14 Lake Country Swi  2:17.17                   
 62 Munk, Gracie L   14 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:17.78                   
 63 Worgull, Madeli  17 Lake Country Swi  2:17.85                   
 64 Khalil, Sadie L  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:18.71                   
 65 Larsen, Natalie  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:19.45                   
 66 Mellon, Taylor   16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:19.52                   
 67 Burchi, Carter   16 Laramie Swim Clu  2:24.37                   
 -- Bansal, Asha C   14 Scottsdale Aquat      NS            

Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 1:43.72  3/2015    Mark Jurek, GOLD-AZ
                 1:45.09  NAT
                 1:47.89  JR-A
                 1:51.59  JR-B
                 1:53.69  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Miller, Benjami  17 Tigard Tualatin-  1:47.26    1:45.88 JR-A    32  
                 24.83        50.90 (26.07)
        1:17.87 (26.97)     1:45.88 (28.01)
  2 Arroyo, Jarod A  17 Pitchfork Aquati  1:47.96    1:48.35 JR-B    28  
                 24.25        50.94 (26.69)
        1:19.06 (28.12)     1:48.35 (29.29)
  3 Younkin, Skyler  16 Tri-city Channel  1:50.17    1:48.82 JR-B    27  
                 24.17        51.39 (27.22)
        1:19.83 (28.44)     1:48.82 (28.99)
  4 Lucco, Henry W   17 Una Oca-PN        1:49.44    1:49.32 JR-B    26  
                 24.18        51.75 (27.57)
        1:20.08 (28.33)     1:49.32 (29.24)
  5 Nabor, Jadan M   16 YMCA Westside Si  1:49.31    1:50.52 JR-B    25  
                 24.28        52.10 (27.82)
        1:20.37 (28.27)     1:50.52 (30.15)
  6 Niezgodzki, Mic  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:51.81    1:50.87 JR-B    24  
                 24.80        53.06 (28.26)
        1:21.48 (28.42)     1:50.87 (29.39)
  7 Chance, Garret   18 Pitchfork Aquati  1:50.75    1:51.12 JR-B    23  
                 24.56        52.76 (28.20)
        1:21.73 (28.97)     1:51.12 (29.39)
  8 Klauss, Michael  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:49.72    1:51.79 FUTR    22  
                 24.75        52.40 (27.65)
        1:21.48 (29.08)     1:51.79 (30.31)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Matson, Wyatt J  17 Flying Fish Ariz  1:53.65    1:52.93 FUTR    20  
                 25.25        53.95 (28.70)
        1:23.35 (29.40)     1:52.93 (29.58)
 10 Todd, Logan E    17 Bend Swim Club-O  1:54.65    1:53.44 FUTR    17  
                 24.83        52.76 (27.93)
        1:22.42 (29.66)     1:53.44 (31.02)
 11 Hayakawa, Ryuse  17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:52.76    1:53.47 FUTR    16  
                 25.40        53.90 (28.50)
        1:23.21 (29.31)     1:53.47 (30.26)
 12 Kreidl, Max S    15 RallySport Aquat  1:53.19    1:53.80         15  
                 26.52        55.45 (28.93)
        1:24.36 (28.91)     1:53.80 (29.44)
 13 Tupponce, Dawso  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:54.00    1:54.12         14  
                 25.60        54.03 (28.43)
        1:23.69 (29.66)     1:54.12 (30.43)
 14 Chun, Seth       17 Pitchfork Aquati  1:54.14    1:54.29         13  
                 25.08        53.25 (28.17)
        1:23.12 (29.87)     1:54.29 (31.17)
 15 Rodin, Jackson   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:54.69    1:56.68         12  
                 25.25        54.72 (29.47)
        1:25.49 (30.77)     1:56.68 (31.19)
 16 Waggoner, Patri  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:54.94    1:56.98         11  
                 25.67        54.50 (28.83)
        1:24.95 (30.45)     1:56.98 (32.03)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Multin, Saverio  18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:55.42    1:53.02 FUTR     9  
                 24.65        53.20 (28.55)
        1:22.57 (29.37)     1:53.02 (30.45)
 18 Apodaca, Caleb   15 Olympic Cascade-  1:56.14    1:54.89          7  
                 25.07        53.67 (28.60)
        1:24.14 (30.47)     1:54.89 (30.75)
 19 Matheson, Danie  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:55.31    1:55.46          6  
                 25.85        54.77 (28.92)
        1:24.64 (29.87)     1:55.46 (30.82)
 20 Benjamin, Kyle   18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:56.20    1:55.65          5  
                 26.95        56.70 (29.75)
        1:26.35 (29.65)     1:55.65 (29.30)
 21 Garcia, Benjami  14 Tucson Ford Deal  1:56.90    1:55.92          4  
                 26.02        55.00 (28.98)
        1:25.35 (30.35)     1:55.92 (30.57)
 22 Urquhart, Ian M  17 Flying Fish Ariz  1:57.41    1:56.78          3  
                 25.91        55.50 (29.59)
        1:26.01 (30.51)     1:56.78 (30.77)
 23 Olschansky, Luc  14 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:57.12    1:57.96          2  
                 26.32        56.47 (30.15)
        1:27.70 (31.23)     1:57.96 (30.26)
 24 Alvarado, Crist  16 Rio Salado Swim-  1:57.68    1:58.01          1  
                 25.76        54.86 (29.10)
        1:25.61 (30.75)     1:58.01 (32.40)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Plutt, John A    15 Pueblo County Sw  1:58.70    1:55.46        
                 25.15        54.32 (29.17)
        1:24.73 (30.41)     1:55.46 (30.73)
 26 Esser, Devin C   14 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:58.34    1:56.42        
                 26.09        56.05 (29.96)
        1:26.39 (30.34)     1:56.42 (30.03)
 27 Weber, Gabriel   16 Boulder City Hen  1:57.73    1:56.69        
                 26.66        56.28 (29.62)
        1:25.82 (29.54)     1:56.69 (30.87)
 28 Franz, Gunnar J  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:57.72    1:57.25        
                 25.30        54.51 (29.21)
        1:25.63 (31.12)     1:57.25 (31.62)
 29 Ingram, Will J   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:58.59    1:58.18        
                 26.15        56.40 (30.25)
        1:27.32 (30.92)     1:58.18 (30.86)
 30 Olson, Blake R   18 RallySport Aquat  1:58.10    1:58.87        
                 26.31        55.15 (28.84)
        1:26.46 (31.31)     1:58.87 (32.41)
 31 Ruka, Jason D    17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:58.97    1:59.02        
                 25.94        55.87 (29.93)
        1:27.47 (31.60)     1:59.02 (31.55)
 32 Baker, Alexande  15 Olympic Cascade-  1:58.48    2:00.17        
                 25.97        55.83 (29.86)
        1:27.79 (31.96)     2:00.17 (32.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Wiedoff, Jeffre  17 Lake Country Swi  1:59.17                   
 34 Latto, Reese C   17 Arizona Aquatic-  1:59.72                   
 35 O'Grady, Jaron   15 Swim Dogs-CO      1:59.77                   
 36 Pollock, Ethan   21 South Davis Aqua  1:59.94                   
 37 Sabev, Ivan-bog  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:00.01                   
 38 Bailey, Zachary  17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:00.02                   
 39 Borgers, Lance   15 Bend Swim Club-O  2:00.45                   
 40 Stapleton, Luke  15 RallySport Aquat  2:00.77                   
 41 Ford, Jonathan   17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:01.19                   
 42 Munk, Garrett N  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:01.43                   
 43 Walker, Luke A   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:02.26                   
 44 Nixdorf, Andrew  17 Lake Country Swi  2:02.55                   
 45 Jensen, Jayton   17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:03.45                   
 46 Apuron, Evan P   14 San Manuel Sea L  2:03.89                   
 47 Cress, Jacob A   15 YMCA Westside Si  2:04.43                   
 -- Melin, Dylan R   15 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Miovcic, Daniel  18 Mesa Aquatics Cl      NS                    
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 9:34.55  3/2011    Bonnie Brandon, MACS-CO
                 9:48.09  NAT
                 9:56.79  JR-A
                10:03.59  JR-B
                10:20.49  FUTR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rankin, Mia T    14 Phoenix Swim Clu 10:10.74    9:58.77 JR-B    32  
                 27.60        57.70 (30.10)
        1:27.98 (30.28)     1:58.47 (30.49)
        2:29.00 (30.53)     2:59.58 (30.58)
        3:30.19 (30.61)     4:00.83 (30.64)
        4:31.27 (30.44)     5:01.68 (30.41)
        5:31.58 (29.90)     6:01.58 (30.00)
        6:31.56 (29.98)     7:01.10 (29.54)
        7:30.56 (29.46)     8:00.28 (29.72)
        8:30.32 (30.04)     9:00.17 (29.85)
        9:29.68 (29.51)     9:58.77 (29.09)
  2 Zajdzinski, Ama  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl 10:20.28   10:10.57 FUTR    28  
                 27.41        56.72 (29.31)
        1:26.82 (30.10)     1:57.42 (30.60)
        2:28.65 (31.23)     2:59.36 (30.71)
        3:30.07 (30.71)     4:01.08 (31.01)
        4:31.90 (30.82)     5:02.93 (31.03)
        5:33.68 (30.75)     6:04.66 (30.98)
        6:35.98 (31.32)     7:07.22 (31.24)
        7:37.85 (30.63)     8:08.62 (30.77)
        8:39.36 (30.74)     9:10.75 (31.39)
        9:41.16 (30.41)    10:10.57 (29.41)
  3 Lesueur, Jessic  16 Mesa Aquatics Cl 10:22.00   10:13.60 FUTR    27  
                 27.87        57.84 (29.97)
        1:28.32 (30.48)     1:58.99 (30.67)
        2:29.71 (30.72)     3:00.41 (30.70)
        3:31.18 (30.77)     4:02.06 (30.88)
        4:32.71 (30.65)     5:03.32 (30.61)
        5:34.07 (30.75)     6:04.73 (30.66)
        6:35.62 (30.89)     7:06.63 (31.01)
        7:37.73 (31.10)     8:09.03 (31.30)
        8:40.28 (31.25)     9:11.54 (31.26)
        9:43.00 (31.46)    10:13.60 (30.60)
  4 Lessing, Karla   14 Flatiron Athleti 10:26.84   10:22.22         26  
                 27.32        57.91 (30.59)
        1:28.99 (31.08)     2:00.18 (31.19)
        2:31.28 (31.10)     3:02.34 (31.06)
        3:33.73 (31.39)     4:05.43 (31.70)
        4:36.98 (31.55)     5:08.92 (31.94)
        5:39.45 (30.53)     6:10.37 (30.92)
        6:42.27 (31.90)     7:13.80 (31.53)
        7:45.58 (31.78)     8:17.43 (31.85)
        8:48.46 (31.03)     9:20.39 (31.93)
        9:51.96 (31.57)    10:22.22 (30.26)
  5 Church, Kara J   15 Scottsdale Aquat 10:19.40   10:23.59         25  
                 27.72        58.25 (30.53)
        1:29.13 (30.88)     2:00.13 (31.00)
        2:31.05 (30.92)     3:01.90 (30.85)
        3:33.06 (31.16)     4:04.17 (31.11)
        4:35.33 (31.16)     5:06.47 (31.14)
        5:37.94 (31.47)     6:09.38 (31.44)
        6:41.22 (31.84)     7:13.06 (31.84)
        7:44.87 (31.81)     8:16.70 (31.83)
        8:48.63 (31.93)     9:20.51 (31.88)
        9:52.50 (31.99)    10:23.59 (31.09)
  6 Teneyck, Alexa   17 Scottsdale Aquat 10:30.48   10:24.10         24  
                 28.51        58.58 (30.07)
        1:29.32 (30.74)     2:00.39 (31.07)
        2:31.69 (31.30)     3:02.86 (31.17)
        3:34.06 (31.20)     4:05.53 (31.47)
        4:36.97 (31.44)     5:08.42 (31.45)
        5:39.99 (31.57)     6:11.44 (31.45)
        6:42.90 (31.46)     7:14.51 (31.61)
        7:46.13 (31.62)     8:18.03 (31.90)
        8:50.08 (32.05)     9:21.87 (31.79)
        9:53.41 (31.54)    10:24.10 (30.69)
  7 Daniell, Camero  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl 10:42.41   10:24.36         23  
                 28.21        57.97 (29.76)
        1:28.48 (30.51)     1:59.49 (31.01)
        2:30.66 (31.17)     3:02.06 (31.40)
        3:33.64 (31.58)     4:05.31 (31.67)
        4:36.87 (31.56)     5:08.69 (31.82)
        5:40.34 (31.65)     6:12.20 (31.86)
        6:44.06 (31.86)     7:15.62 (31.56)
        7:47.40 (31.78)     8:18.94 (31.54)
        8:50.66 (31.72)     9:22.36 (31.70)
        9:53.90 (31.54)    10:24.36 (30.46)
  8 Leblanc, Macken  15 Scottsdale Aquat 10:30.97   10:24.95         22  
                 28.24        58.66 (30.42)
        1:29.66 (31.00)     2:00.85 (31.19)
        2:32.12 (31.27)     3:03.59 (31.47)
        3:35.02 (31.43)     4:06.63 (31.61)
        4:38.31 (31.68)     5:09.92 (31.61)
        5:41.55 (31.63)     6:13.09 (31.54)
        6:44.75 (31.66)     7:16.49 (31.74)
        7:48.30 (31.81)     8:20.16 (31.86)
        8:51.70 (31.54)     9:23.27 (31.57)
        9:54.70 (31.43)    10:24.95 (30.25)
  9 Dunn, Grace E    14 Scottsdale Aquat 10:26.72   10:25.04         20  
                 28.79        59.39 (30.60)
        1:30.63 (31.24)     2:01.47 (30.84)
        2:32.22 (30.75)     3:03.10 (30.88)
        3:34.08 (30.98)     4:05.13 (31.05)
        4:36.28 (31.15)     5:07.81 (31.53)
        5:39.16 (31.35)     6:11.21 (32.05)
        6:43.00 (31.79)     7:15.25 (32.25)
        7:46.82 (31.57)     8:18.35 (31.53)
        8:50.66 (32.31)     9:22.64 (31.98)
        9:54.34 (31.70)    10:25.04 (30.70)
 10 Harman, Sarah E  15 Phoenix Swim Clu 10:29.36   10:26.27         17  
                 28.95        59.84 (30.89)
        1:31.12 (31.28)     2:02.47 (31.35)
        2:33.98 (31.51)     3:05.47 (31.49)
        3:37.19 (31.72)     4:08.79 (31.60)
        4:40.47 (31.68)     5:12.11 (31.64)
        5:43.60 (31.49)     6:15.01 (31.41)
        6:46.58 (31.57)     7:18.10 (31.52)
        7:49.62 (31.52)     8:21.13 (31.51)
        8:52.76 (31.63)     9:24.24 (31.48)
        9:55.50 (31.26)    10:26.27 (30.77)
 11 Covello, Samant  16 Tucson Ford Deal 10:25.03   10:30.02         16  
                 27.79        58.45 (30.66)
        1:29.76 (31.31)     2:01.45 (31.69)
        2:32.56 (31.11)     3:04.11 (31.55)
        3:35.81 (31.70)     4:07.51 (31.70)
        4:39.22 (31.71)     5:11.29 (32.07)
        5:43.09 (31.80)     6:14.95 (31.86)
        6:46.81 (31.86)     7:19.06 (32.25)
        7:51.39 (32.33)     8:23.78 (32.39)
        8:55.90 (32.12)     9:28.11 (32.21)
        9:59.95 (31.84)    10:30.02 (30.07)
 12 Huffer, Kelly S  18 Scottsdale Aquat 10:01.55   10:30.31         15  
                 28.48        59.46 (30.98)
        1:31.09 (31.63)     2:02.68 (31.59)
        2:34.18 (31.50)     3:05.93 (31.75)
        3:37.53 (31.60)     4:09.31 (31.78)
        4:41.04 (31.73)     5:12.80 (31.76)
        5:44.34 (31.54)     6:16.12 (31.78)
        6:47.96 (31.84)     7:19.51 (31.55)
        7:51.41 (31.90)     8:23.27 (31.86)
        8:55.56 (32.29)     9:27.53 (31.97)
        9:59.75 (32.22)    10:30.31 (30.56)
 13 Putikova, Irena  17 Scottsdale Aquat 10:23.79   10:32.02         14  
                 27.59        58.01 (30.42)
        1:28.65 (30.64)     1:59.68 (31.03)
        2:30.96 (31.28)     3:02.19 (31.23)
        3:33.73 (31.54)     4:05.51 (31.78)
        4:37.22 (31.71)     5:09.21 (31.99)
        5:41.24 (32.03)     6:13.44 (32.20)
        6:45.73 (32.29)     7:18.07 (32.34)
        7:50.30 (32.23)     8:22.86 (32.56)
        8:55.38 (32.52)     9:27.95 (32.57)
       10:00.54 (32.59)    10:32.02 (31.48)
 14 Quintana, Sarah  16 Pitchfork Aquati 10:37.00   10:32.07         13  
                 28.61        59.36 (30.75)
        1:30.69 (31.33)     2:02.56 (31.87)
        2:34.29 (31.73)     3:06.25 (31.96)
        3:37.99 (31.74)     4:09.75 (31.76)
        4:41.82 (32.07)     5:13.78 (31.96)
        5:45.97 (32.19)     6:17.89 (31.92)
        6:49.61 (31.72)     7:21.71 (32.10)
        7:53.85 (32.14)     8:25.69 (31.84)
        8:57.66 (31.97)     9:29.77 (32.11)
       10:01.71 (31.94)    10:32.07 (30.36)
 15 Newman, Lindsee  15 Woodmoor Waves-C 10:39.97   10:32.81         12  
                 28.61        59.49 (30.88)
        1:31.14 (31.65)     2:02.70 (31.56)
        2:34.41 (31.71)     3:06.15 (31.74)
        3:38.24 (32.09)     4:09.85 (31.61)
        4:41.97 (32.12)     5:14.09 (32.12)
        5:46.21 (32.12)     6:18.20 (31.99)
        6:50.30 (32.10)     7:22.34 (32.04)
        7:54.35 (32.01)     8:26.42 (32.07)
        8:58.14 (31.72)     9:30.24 (32.10)
       10:02.11 (31.87)    10:32.81 (30.70)
 16 Geldmacher, Reg  15 Tri-city Channel 10:49.17   10:33.03         11  
                 28.38        59.59 (31.21)
        1:30.68 (31.09)     2:02.23 (31.55)
        2:33.96 (31.73)     3:05.64 (31.68)
        3:37.62 (31.98)     4:09.61 (31.99)
        4:41.50 (31.89)     5:13.40 (31.90)
        5:45.64 (32.24)     6:18.05 (32.41)
        6:50.26 (32.21)     7:22.57 (32.31)
        7:55.11 (32.54)     8:27.38 (32.27)
        8:59.14 (31.76)     9:31.25 (32.11)
       10:02.92 (31.67)    10:33.03 (30.11)
 17 Hyde, Hailey M   18 Bend Swim Club-O 10:47.50   10:33.20          9  
                 28.42        59.20 (30.78)
        1:30.44 (31.24)     2:02.16 (31.72)
        2:33.75 (31.59)     3:05.47 (31.72)
        3:37.33 (31.86)     4:09.26 (31.93)
        4:41.22 (31.96)     5:13.24 (32.02)
        5:45.53 (32.29)     6:17.64 (32.11)
        6:49.98 (32.34)     7:22.61 (32.63)
        7:55.15 (32.54)     8:27.69 (32.54)
        8:59.67 (31.98)     9:31.71 (32.04)
       10:03.57 (31.86)    10:33.20 (29.63)
 18 Jackson, Anna E  18 Phoenix Swim Clu 10:44.94   10:35.36          7  
                 29.16      1:01.03 (31.87)
        1:32.91 (31.88)     2:04.91 (32.00)
        2:36.97 (32.06)     3:09.05 (32.08)
        3:40.70 (31.65)     4:12.52 (31.82)
        4:44.20 (31.68)     5:15.67 (31.47)
        5:47.39 (31.72)     6:19.42 (32.03)
        6:51.42 (32.00)     7:23.71 (32.29)
        7:55.97 (32.26)     8:28.17 (32.20)
        9:00.54 (32.37)     9:32.79 (32.25)
       10:04.89 (32.10)    10:35.36 (30.47)
 19 Clerkin, Margar  17 Laramie Swim Clu  9:40.46L  10:36.29          6  
                 27.85        58.14 (30.29)
        1:29.09 (30.95)     2:00.19 (31.10)
        2:31.61 (31.42)     3:03.61 (32.00)
        3:35.76 (32.15)     4:07.94 (32.18)
        4:40.54 (32.60)     5:12.84 (32.30)
        5:45.01 (32.17)     6:17.46 (32.45)
        6:50.20 (32.74)     7:22.82 (32.62)
        7:55.12 (32.30)     8:27.51 (32.39)
        9:00.07 (32.56)     9:32.72 (32.65)
       10:04.91 (32.19)    10:36.29 (31.38)
 20 McGinnis, Bryn   14 Tri-city Channel 10:45.48   10:36.40          5  
                 29.50      1:01.28 (31.78)
        1:33.04 (31.76)     2:04.86 (31.82)
        2:36.60 (31.74)     3:08.68 (32.08)
        3:40.57 (31.89)     4:12.85 (32.28)
        4:44.55 (31.70)     5:16.45 (31.90)
        5:48.31 (31.86)     6:20.34 (32.03)
        6:52.59 (32.25)     7:25.25 (32.66)
        7:57.52 (32.27)     8:29.89 (32.37)
        9:02.27 (32.38)     9:34.51 (32.24)
       10:06.03 (31.52)    10:36.40 (30.37)
 21 Bartlett, Lydia  15 Bend Swim Club-O 10:39.07   10:36.60          4  
                 28.94      1:00.20 (31.26)
        1:31.72 (31.52)     2:03.52 (31.80)
        2:35.29 (31.77)     3:07.01 (31.72)
        3:38.88 (31.87)     4:10.94 (32.06)
        4:42.97 (32.03)     5:15.07 (32.10)
        5:46.99 (31.92)     6:18.79 (31.80)
        6:50.97 (32.18)     7:23.24 (32.27)
        7:55.41 (32.17)     8:27.49 (32.08)
        8:59.31 (31.82)     9:32.52 (33.21)
       10:05.27 (32.75)    10:36.60 (31.33)
 22 Gibson, Kellen   17 Olympic Cascade- 10:28.43   10:36.64          2.5
                 28.91        59.66 (30.75)
        1:30.74 (31.08)     2:02.07 (31.33)
        2:33.71 (31.64)     3:05.60 (31.89)
        3:37.53 (31.93)     4:09.67 (32.14)
        4:41.89 (32.22)     5:14.00 (32.11)
        5:46.12 (32.12)     6:18.32 (32.20)
        6:50.73 (32.41)     7:23.05 (32.32)
        7:55.39 (32.34)     8:27.61 (32.22)
        9:00.25 (32.64)     9:32.78 (32.53)
       10:05.09 (32.31)    10:36.64 (31.55)
 22 Cruz-Abrams, Ro  15 Flatiron Athleti 10:45.52   10:36.64          2.5
                 27.76        58.39 (30.63)
        1:29.86 (31.47)     2:01.65 (31.79)
        2:33.50 (31.85)     3:05.14 (31.64)
        3:37.06 (31.92)     4:09.00 (31.94)
        4:40.92 (31.92)     5:13.54 (32.62)
        5:45.38 (31.84)     6:17.94 (32.56)
        6:50.09 (32.15)     7:22.78 (32.69)
        7:55.55 (32.77)     8:28.04 (32.49)
        9:00.34 (32.30)     9:32.95 (32.61)
       10:05.02 (32.07)    10:36.64 (31.62)
 24 Fellows, Demetr  16 Vipers of Albuqu 10:45.10   10:38.09          1  
                 29.04      1:00.58 (31.54)
        1:32.86 (32.28)     2:05.09 (32.23)
        2:37.47 (32.38)     3:09.68 (32.21)
        3:41.82 (32.14)     4:13.81 (31.99)
        4:45.55 (31.74)     5:17.06 (31.51)
        5:48.82 (31.76)     6:20.79 (31.97)
        6:53.04 (32.25)     7:24.97 (31.93)
        7:57.14 (32.17)     8:29.38 (32.24)
        9:02.18 (32.80)     9:34.85 (32.67)
       10:06.86 (32.01)    10:38.09 (31.23)
 25 Bernosky, Taylo  14 Scottsdale Aquat 10:45.02   10:39.00        
                 28.53        59.64 (31.11)
        1:31.58 (31.94)     2:03.82 (32.24)
        2:35.98 (32.16)     3:08.09 (32.11)
        3:40.40 (32.31)     4:12.53 (32.13)
        4:44.85 (32.32)     5:17.03 (32.18)
        5:49.59 (32.56)     6:21.76 (32.17)
        6:54.18 (32.42)     7:26.84 (32.66)
        7:59.40 (32.56)     8:32.10 (32.70)
        9:04.49 (32.39)     9:37.03 (32.54)
       10:09.18 (32.15)    10:39.00 (29.82)
 26 Esterly, Erica   15 Scottsdale Aquat 10:42.42   10:39.51        
                 28.77        59.91 (31.14)
        1:31.87 (31.96)     2:03.86 (31.99)
        2:35.72 (31.86)     3:07.74 (32.02)
        3:40.02 (32.28)     4:12.20 (32.18)
        4:44.38 (32.18)     5:16.56 (32.18)
        5:48.98 (32.42)     6:21.27 (32.29)
        6:53.75 (32.48)     7:26.20 (32.45)
        7:59.08 (32.88)     8:31.68 (32.60)
        9:04.22 (32.54)     9:36.62 (32.40)
       10:08.95 (32.33)    10:39.51 (30.56)
 27 Maclachlan, Hea  15 Flatiron Athleti 17:56.61   10:40.00        
                 28.78      1:00.54 (31.76)
        1:32.54 (32.00)     2:04.84 (32.30)
        2:37.01 (32.17)     3:09.56 (32.55)
        3:42.20 (32.64)     4:14.77 (32.57)
        4:47.51 (32.74)     5:19.91 (32.40)
        5:52.43 (32.52)     6:24.96 (32.53)
        6:57.63 (32.67)     7:30.38 (32.75)
        8:02.67 (32.29)     8:34.86 (32.19)
        9:06.83 (31.97)     9:38.81 (31.98)
       10:10.17 (31.36)    10:40.00 (29.83)
 28 Kucik, Katie A   15 Boulder City Hen 10:49.84   10:40.01        
                 28.33        59.38 (31.05)
        1:30.72 (31.34)     2:02.65 (31.93)
        2:34.72 (32.07)     3:06.48 (31.76)
        3:38.59 (32.11)     4:10.81 (32.22)
        4:42.79 (31.98)     5:15.05 (32.26)
        5:47.34 (32.29)     6:19.90 (32.56)
        6:52.86 (32.96)     7:25.84 (32.98)
        7:58.37 (32.53)     8:31.13 (32.76)
        9:03.84 (32.71)     9:36.51 (32.67)
       10:09.03 (32.52)    10:40.01 (30.98)
 29 Schloz, Kaela A  15 Phoenix Swim Clu 10:41.57   10:40.73        
                 28.70        59.95 (31.25)
        1:31.59 (31.64)     2:03.86 (32.27)
        2:35.88 (32.02)     3:07.69 (31.81)
        3:39.69 (32.00)     4:12.36 (32.67)
        4:44.46 (32.10)     5:16.71 (32.25)
        5:49.00 (32.29)     6:21.86 (32.86)
        6:54.14 (32.28)     7:26.74 (32.60)
        7:59.40 (32.66)     8:32.42 (33.02)
        9:04.59 (32.17)     9:37.84 (33.25)
       10:10.05 (32.21)    10:40.73 (30.68)
 30 Hanagan, Sera H  14 Scottsdale Aquat 10:50.90   10:41.11        
                 28.97      1:00.63 (31.66)
        1:32.48 (31.85)     2:04.56 (32.08)
        2:36.76 (32.20)     3:09.16 (32.40)
        3:41.96 (32.80)     4:14.44 (32.48)
        4:46.75 (32.31)     5:19.16 (32.41)
        5:51.44 (32.28)     6:23.90 (32.46)
        6:56.55 (32.65)     7:29.04 (32.49)
        8:01.10 (32.06)     8:33.34 (32.24)
        9:05.66 (32.32)     9:37.84 (32.18)
       10:10.18 (32.34)    10:41.11 (30.93)
 31 Begay, Hadlee    15 Pirate Swim Club 10:39.80   10:41.15        
                 28.66        59.80 (31.14)
        1:31.36 (31.56)     2:03.16 (31.80)
        2:34.87 (31.71)     3:06.55 (31.68)
        3:38.34 (31.79)     4:10.46 (32.12)
        4:42.87 (32.41)     5:15.37 (32.50)
        5:47.27 (31.90)     6:20.12 (32.85)
        6:52.79 (32.67)     7:25.13 (32.34)
        7:57.68 (32.55)     8:30.31 (32.63)
        9:03.03 (32.72)     9:35.95 (32.92)
       10:08.37 (32.42)    10:41.15 (32.78)
 32 Chrisman, Lily   17 Bend Swim Club-O 10:29.57   10:42.57        
                 29.14      1:00.61 (31.47)
        1:32.66 (32.05)     2:05.15 (32.49)
        2:37.70 (32.55)     3:09.93 (32.23)
        3:42.35 (32.42)     4:14.93 (32.58)
        4:47.26 (32.33)     5:19.65 (32.39)
        5:51.83 (32.18)     6:24.31 (32.48)
        6:56.76 (32.45)     7:29.32 (32.56)
        8:01.94 (32.62)     8:34.43 (32.49)
        9:06.89 (32.46)     9:39.20 (32.31)
       10:11.51 (32.31)    10:42.57 (31.06)
 33 Thomas, Kate J   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl 10:45.08   10:44.37        
                 28.66        59.99 (31.33)
        1:32.03 (32.04)     2:04.27 (32.24)
        2:36.26 (31.99)     3:08.55 (32.29)
        3:41.16 (32.61)     4:14.02 (32.86)
        4:46.90 (32.88)     5:19.54 (32.64)
        5:52.13 (32.59)     6:24.85 (32.72)
        6:57.67 (32.82)     7:30.43 (32.76)
        8:02.90 (32.47)     8:35.81 (32.91)
        9:08.74 (32.93)     9:41.59 (32.85)
       10:13.54 (31.95)    10:44.37 (30.83)
 34 Eichler, Kenned  15 YMCA Westside Si 10:42.66   10:44.96        
                 29.23      1:00.30 (31.07)
        1:32.19 (31.89)     2:04.15 (31.96)
        2:36.42 (32.27)     3:08.22 (31.80)
        3:40.49 (32.27)     4:12.74 (32.25)
        4:44.85 (32.11)     5:17.20 (32.35)
        5:50.55 (33.35)     6:23.23 (32.68)
        6:56.30 (33.07)     7:29.19 (32.89)
        8:02.44 (33.25)     8:35.41 (32.97)
        9:08.21 (32.80)     9:41.01 (32.80)
       10:13.77 (32.76)    10:44.96 (31.19)
 35 Anderson, Rebec  18 Cache Valley Mar 10:37.69   10:46.10        
                 28.62      1:00.49 (31.87)
        1:32.96 (32.47)     2:05.44 (32.48)
        2:38.04 (32.60)     3:10.32 (32.28)
        3:42.84 (32.52)     4:15.25 (32.41)
        4:47.55 (32.30)     5:19.89 (32.34)
        5:52.39 (32.50)     6:25.24 (32.85)
        6:57.72 (32.48)     7:30.36 (32.64)
        8:03.40 (33.04)     8:36.31 (32.91)
        9:09.00 (32.69)     9:41.58 (32.58)
       10:14.09 (32.51)    10:46.10 (32.01)
 36 Yie, Emiley      15 Flatiron Athleti  9:44.81L  10:47.41        
                 29.87      1:01.46 (31.59)
        1:33.77 (32.31)     2:06.40 (32.63)
        2:38.97 (32.57)     3:11.92 (32.95)
        3:44.92 (33.00)     4:17.51 (32.59)
        4:50.43 (32.92)     5:23.43 (33.00)
        5:56.48 (33.05)     6:29.02 (32.54)
        7:01.20 (32.18)     7:33.72 (32.52)
        8:06.13 (32.41)     8:38.88 (32.75)
        9:11.90 (33.02)     9:44.82 (32.92)
       10:16.79 (31.97)    10:47.41 (30.62)
 37 Chanin, Ayden M  15 Phoenix Swim Clu 10:50.49   10:47.50        
                 29.30      1:00.56 (31.26)
        1:32.32 (31.76)     2:04.29 (31.97)
        2:36.49 (32.20)     3:08.66 (32.17)
        3:41.07 (32.41)     4:13.63 (32.56)
        4:46.27 (32.64)     5:19.07 (32.80)
        5:51.90 (32.83)     6:24.81 (32.91)
        6:57.88 (33.07)     7:30.74 (32.86)
        8:03.93 (33.19)     8:36.97 (33.04)
        9:09.77 (32.80)     9:43.16 (33.39)
       10:16.00 (32.84)    10:47.50 (31.50)
 38 Freye, Addison   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl 10:41.16   10:47.52        
                 29.10      1:00.15 (31.05)
        1:31.97 (31.82)     2:04.16 (32.19)
        2:36.23 (32.07)     3:08.29 (32.06)
        3:40.55 (32.26)     4:12.79 (32.24)
        4:45.52 (32.73)     5:18.15 (32.63)
        5:50.80 (32.65)     6:23.85 (33.05)
        6:56.86 (33.01)     7:30.20 (33.34)
        8:03.32 (33.12)     8:37.04 (33.72)
        9:09.83 (32.79)     9:42.83 (33.00)
       10:15.70 (32.87)    10:47.52 (31.82)
 39 Wright, Madelei  16 Phoenix Swim Clu 18:11.05   10:48.02        
                 29.61      1:01.76 (32.15)
        1:33.91 (32.15)     2:06.51 (32.60)
        2:38.82 (32.31)     3:11.60 (32.78)
        3:44.14 (32.54)     4:16.94 (32.80)
        4:49.55 (32.61)     5:22.35 (32.80)
        5:55.11 (32.76)     6:28.14 (33.03)
        7:00.92 (32.78)     7:33.62 (32.70)
        8:06.59 (32.97)     8:39.61 (33.02)
        9:12.57 (32.96)     9:45.21 (32.64)
       10:17.89 (32.68)    10:48.02 (30.13)
 40 Schmidt, Rebecc  15 Durango Swim Clu 18:17.62   10:48.14        
                 29.57      1:01.83 (32.26)
        1:34.56 (32.73)     2:07.37 (32.81)
        2:40.06 (32.69)     3:12.35 (32.29)
        3:44.85 (32.50)     4:17.30 (32.45)
        4:49.62 (32.32)     5:22.08 (32.46)
        5:54.58 (32.50)     6:27.27 (32.69)
        6:59.66 (32.39)     7:32.25 (32.59)
        8:04.97 (32.72)     8:37.94 (32.97)
        9:11.18 (33.24)     9:43.74 (32.56)
       10:16.51 (32.77)    10:48.14 (31.63)
 41 Bains, Sophia H  15 Woodmoor Waves-C 10:49.50   10:49.24        
                 28.53        59.95 (31.42)
        1:31.48 (31.53)     2:03.17 (31.69)
        2:35.07 (31.90)     3:07.01 (31.94)
        3:39.10 (32.09)     4:11.31 (32.21)
        4:43.73 (32.42)     5:16.57 (32.84)
        5:49.44 (32.87)     6:22.71 (33.27)
        6:55.98 (33.27)     7:29.31 (33.33)
        8:02.80 (33.49)     8:36.22 (33.42)
        8:53.82 (17.60)     9:43.03 (49.21)
       10:16.54 (33.51)    10:49.24 (32.70)
 42 Shaffer, Sarah   15 Bend Swim Club-O  9:40.51L  10:49.45        
                 29.75      1:01.98 (32.23)
        1:34.46 (32.48)     2:06.12 (31.66)
        2:38.52 (32.40)     3:10.91 (32.39)
        3:43.80 (32.89)     4:16.55 (32.75)
        4:48.89 (32.34)     5:21.74 (32.85)
        5:54.92 (33.18)     6:27.91 (32.99)
        7:00.97 (33.06)     7:33.63 (32.66)
        8:06.76 (33.13)     8:39.52 (32.76)
        9:12.77 (33.25)     9:45.56 (32.79)
       10:18.09 (32.53)    10:49.45 (31.36)
 43 Day, Michaela R  16 Boulder City Hen 10:39.22   10:51.07        
                 28.93      1:00.99 (32.06)
        1:33.42 (32.43)     2:05.95 (32.53)
        2:38.86 (32.91)     3:11.27 (32.41)
        3:43.71 (32.44)     4:16.07 (32.36)
        4:48.84 (32.77)     5:21.44 (32.60)
        5:54.39 (32.95)     6:27.08 (32.69)
        7:00.41 (33.33)     7:33.35 (32.94)
        8:06.42 (33.07)     8:39.92 (33.50)
        9:13.59 (33.67)     9:46.55 (32.96)
       10:19.46 (32.91)    10:51.07 (31.61)
 44 Johnston, Alexi  16 Boulder City Hen 10:50.04   10:51.09        
                 28.99      1:00.56 (31.57)
        1:32.62 (32.06)     2:05.12 (32.50)
        2:37.77 (32.65)     3:10.36 (32.59)
        3:42.70 (32.34)     4:15.09 (32.39)
        4:47.76 (32.67)     5:20.32 (32.56)
        5:53.06 (32.74)     6:25.57 (32.51)
        6:58.57 (33.00)     7:31.58 (33.01)
        8:04.85 (33.27)     8:38.08 (33.23)
        9:11.57 (33.49)     9:45.39 (33.82)
       10:19.22 (33.83)    10:51.09 (31.87)
 45 Corder, Madelin  16 Phoenix Swim Clu 10:30.20   10:51.92        
                 28.76        59.70 (30.94)
        1:31.59 (31.89)     2:03.57 (31.98)
        2:35.59 (32.02)     3:07.89 (32.30)
        3:40.21 (32.32)     4:12.67 (32.46)
        4:45.22 (32.55)     5:18.53 (33.31)
        5:51.85 (33.32)     6:25.21 (33.36)
        6:58.67 (33.46)     7:32.18 (33.51)
        8:05.56 (33.38)     8:38.68 (33.12)
        9:11.99 (33.31)     9:45.38 (33.39)
       10:19.09 (33.71)    10:51.92 (32.83)
 46 Letendre, Madel  15 Woodmoor Waves-C 11:27.51   10:52.46        
                 28.96      1:00.92 (31.96)
        1:33.74 (32.82)     2:06.40 (32.66)
        2:39.04 (32.64)     3:11.71 (32.67)
        3:44.13 (32.42)     4:16.68 (32.55)
        4:49.41 (32.73)     5:22.16 (32.75)
        5:54.89 (32.73)     6:27.59 (32.70)
        7:00.74 (33.15)     7:33.67 (32.93)
        8:06.84 (33.17)     8:40.09 (33.25)
        9:13.34 (33.25)     9:46.48 (33.14)
       10:19.78 (33.30)    10:52.46 (32.68)
 47 Holguin, Olivia  14 Arizona Aquatic-  9:46.06L  10:52.84        
                 29.91      1:02.34 (32.43)
        1:34.97 (32.63)     2:07.88 (32.91)
        2:40.75 (32.87)     3:13.72 (32.97)
        3:46.59 (32.87)     4:19.62 (33.03)
        4:52.51 (32.89)     5:25.07 (32.56)
        5:57.94 (32.87)     6:30.83 (32.89)
        7:03.70 (32.87)     7:37.01 (33.31)
        8:09.78 (32.77)     8:42.41 (32.63)
        9:15.08 (32.67)     9:48.01 (32.93)
       10:20.74 (32.73)    10:52.84 (32.10)
 48 Gnerer, Rhianno  15 Swim Neptune-AZ  10:52.61   10:53.37        
                 29.44      1:01.42 (31.98)
        1:34.17 (32.75)     2:06.84 (32.67)
        2:39.94 (33.10)     3:12.98 (33.04)
        3:46.11 (33.13)     4:19.04 (32.93)
        4:52.07 (33.03)     5:25.26 (33.19)
        5:58.06 (32.80)     6:31.30 (33.24)
        7:04.09 (32.79)     7:37.05 (32.96)
        8:09.93 (32.88)     8:42.94 (33.01)
        9:15.78 (32.84)     9:49.03 (33.25)
       10:21.93 (32.90)    10:53.37 (31.44)
 49 Kiel, Audrey G   13 Phoenix Swim Clu 11:02.97   10:54.80        
                 30.89      1:03.81 (32.92)
        1:37.17 (33.36)     2:10.68 (33.51)
        2:43.89 (33.21)     3:16.83 (32.94)
        3:49.87 (33.04)     4:22.63 (32.76)
        4:55.61 (32.98)     5:28.38 (32.77)
        6:00.75 (32.37)     6:33.39 (32.64)
        7:06.37 (32.98)     7:39.56 (33.19)
        8:12.08 (32.52)     8:45.11 (33.03)
        9:17.82 (32.71)     9:50.67 (32.85)
       10:23.26 (32.59)    10:54.80 (31.54)
 50 Cremer, Allison  16 Swim Dogs-CO      9:47.74L  10:55.72        
                 29.10      1:00.12 (31.02)
        1:31.85 (31.73)     2:04.49 (32.64)
        2:37.24 (32.75)     3:10.13 (32.89)
        3:43.05 (32.92)     4:16.26 (33.21)
        4:49.30 (33.04)     5:22.68 (33.38)
        5:56.07 (33.39)     6:29.36 (33.29)
        7:02.53 (33.17)     7:36.00 (33.47)
        8:09.34 (33.34)     8:42.72 (33.38)
        9:16.16 (33.44)     9:49.57 (33.41)
       10:23.25 (33.68)    10:55.72 (32.47)
 51 Richards, Kelly  16 Scottsdale Aquat 10:49.46   10:56.93        
                 29.08      1:01.01 (31.93)
        1:33.47 (32.46)     2:06.17 (32.70)
        2:39.20 (33.03)     3:12.02 (32.82)
        3:44.90 (32.88)     4:17.96 (33.06)
        4:51.28 (33.32)     5:24.84 (33.56)
        5:58.19 (33.35)     6:31.60 (33.41)
        7:05.16 (33.56)     7:39.26 (34.10)
        8:13.22 (33.96)     8:46.68 (33.46)
        9:20.18 (33.50)     9:53.51 (33.33)
       10:26.26 (32.75)    10:56.93 (30.67)
 52 Esterly, Margar  13 Scottsdale Aquat 10:48.78   10:57.33        
                 28.75      1:00.57 (31.82)
        1:33.41 (32.84)     2:06.05 (32.64)
        2:39.12 (33.07)     3:12.05 (32.93)
        3:45.16 (33.11)     4:18.45 (33.29)
        4:51.27 (32.82)     5:24.77 (33.50)
        5:58.08 (33.31)     6:31.50 (33.42)
        7:05.30 (33.80)     7:38.69 (33.39)
        8:12.40 (33.71)     8:46.26 (33.86)
        9:19.77 (33.51)     9:52.99 (33.22)
       10:26.04 (33.05)    10:57.33 (31.29)
 53 Conn, Abigael B  16 Flagstaff Snow S 10:53.93   10:58.72        
                 29.49      1:01.43 (31.94)
        1:34.11 (32.68)     2:06.74 (32.63)
        2:39.75 (33.01)     3:12.66 (32.91)
        3:45.84 (33.18)     4:19.21 (33.37)
        4:52.31 (33.10)     5:25.50 (33.19)
        5:58.44 (32.94)     6:31.73 (33.29)
        7:04.94 (33.21)     7:38.40 (33.46)
        8:11.58 (33.18)     8:45.08 (33.50)
        9:19.21 (34.13)     9:53.45 (34.24)
       10:26.81 (33.36)    10:58.72 (31.91)
 54 Rink, Katie A    14 Scottsdale Aquat 10:45.36   10:59.76        
                 29.69      1:01.72 (32.03)
        1:34.83 (33.11)     2:07.57 (32.74)
        2:40.56 (32.99)     3:13.51 (32.95)
        3:46.27 (32.76)     4:19.33 (33.06)
        4:52.82 (33.49)     5:26.01 (33.19)
        5:59.69 (33.68)     6:33.12 (33.43)
        7:06.86 (33.74)     7:40.24 (33.38)
        8:13.92 (33.68)     8:47.28 (33.36)
        9:21.04 (33.76)     9:55.16 (34.12)
       10:28.44 (33.28)    10:59.76 (31.32)
 55 Silguero, Evely  14 Phoenix Swim Clu 10:53.61   11:02.45        
                 19.15      1:03.45 (44.30)
        1:36.75 (33.30)     2:10.22 (33.47)
        2:43.34 (33.12)     3:16.55 (33.21)
        3:49.86 (33.31)     4:22.97 (33.11)
        4:56.07 (33.10)     5:29.32 (33.25)
        6:02.17 (32.85)     6:35.36 (33.19)
        7:08.66 (33.30)     7:42.06 (33.40)
        8:15.45 (33.39)     8:49.13 (33.68)
        9:22.79 (33.66)     9:56.42 (33.63)
       10:30.01 (33.59)    11:02.45 (32.44)
 56 Olson, Lauren R  16 Boulder City Hen 10:51.32   11:02.81        
                 29.70      1:02.09 (32.39)
        1:35.08 (32.99)     2:07.74 (32.66)
        2:40.26 (32.52)     3:13.27 (33.01)
        3:46.51 (33.24)     4:19.91 (33.40)
        4:52.90 (32.99)     5:26.37 (33.47)
        5:58.50 (32.13)     6:31.67 (33.17)
        7:05.68 (34.01)     7:39.75 (34.07)
        8:13.77 (34.02)     8:47.83 (34.06)
        9:22.00 (34.17)     9:56.25 (34.25)
       10:30.30 (34.05)    11:02.81 (32.51)
 57 Southmayd, Madi  17 Anthem Dolphins- 11:29.62   11:03.89        
                 30.41      1:03.20 (32.79)
        1:36.39 (33.19)     2:09.19 (32.80)
        2:42.30 (33.11)     3:15.32 (33.02)
        3:48.74 (33.42)     4:21.89 (33.15)
        4:55.33 (33.44)     5:29.01 (33.68)
        6:02.37 (33.36)     6:35.79 (33.42)
        7:09.55 (33.76)     7:43.04 (33.49)
        8:17.19 (34.15)     8:50.99 (33.80)
        9:24.64 (33.65)     9:58.17 (33.53)
       10:31.58 (33.41)    11:03.89 (32.31)
 58 Reagan, Mackenz  17 Tucson Ford Deal  9:43.43L  11:07.14        
                 29.48      1:01.79 (32.31)
        1:34.90 (33.11)     2:08.16 (33.26)
        2:41.58 (33.42)     3:15.16 (33.58)
        3:49.23 (34.07)     4:23.12 (33.89)
        4:56.86 (33.74)     5:30.75 (33.89)
        6:04.59 (33.84)     6:38.42 (33.83)
        7:12.31 (33.89)     7:46.11 (33.80)
        8:19.77 (33.66)     8:53.46 (33.69)
        9:27.25 (33.79)    10:00.94 (33.69)
       10:34.39 (33.45)    11:07.14 (32.75)
 -- Worgull, Madeli  17 Lake Country Swi 10:47.49         NS        

Event 12  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 8:59.64  3/2018    Ethan Heasley, HHST-OR
                 9:04.99  NAT
                 9:13.19  JR-A
                 9:25.49  JR-B
                 9:34.29  FUTR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Babson, Riley O  16 Tucson Ford Deal  9:39.54    9:19.73 JR-B    32  
                 25.11        52.31 (27.20)
        1:19.83 (27.52)     1:47.69 (27.86)
        2:15.56 (27.87)     2:43.51 (27.95)
        3:11.81 (28.30)     3:39.88 (28.07)
        4:08.57 (28.69)     4:37.03 (28.46)
        5:05.47 (28.44)     5:33.82 (28.35)
        6:02.03 (28.21)     6:30.57 (28.54)
        6:59.31 (28.74)     7:27.93 (28.62)
        7:56.29 (28.36)     8:24.65 (28.36)
        8:52.74 (28.09)     9:19.73 (26.99)
  2 Bohon, Ellis G   15 Scottsdale Aquat  9:37.72    9:20.65 JR-B    28  
                 26.05        54.26 (28.21)
        1:22.71 (28.45)     1:51.23 (28.52)
        2:19.91 (28.68)     2:48.58 (28.67)
        3:17.20 (28.62)     3:45.76 (28.56)
        4:14.13 (28.37)     4:42.49 (28.36)
        5:10.75 (28.26)     5:38.91 (28.16)
        6:07.10 (28.19)     6:35.26 (28.16)
        7:03.23 (27.97)     7:31.08 (27.85)
        7:59.13 (28.05)     8:27.14 (28.01)
        8:54.37 (27.23)     9:20.65 (26.28)
  3 Soto, Alexis J   18 Pitchfork Aquati  9:34.83    9:28.42 FUTR    27  
                 24.80        52.08 (27.28)
        1:19.80 (27.72)     1:47.79 (27.99)
        2:16.14 (28.35)     2:44.69 (28.55)
        3:13.15 (28.46)     3:41.82 (28.67)
        4:10.51 (28.69)     4:39.30 (28.79)
        5:07.98 (28.68)     5:36.70 (28.72)
        6:05.41 (28.71)     6:34.12 (28.71)
        7:03.18 (29.06)     7:32.18 (29.00)
        8:01.33 (29.15)     8:30.54 (29.21)
        8:59.63 (29.09)     9:28.42 (28.79)
  4 Romantic, Mason  16 Boulder City Hen  9:44.45    9:33.91 FUTR    26  
                 26.05        54.11 (28.06)
        1:22.45 (28.34)     1:51.00 (28.55)
        2:19.41 (28.41)     2:48.16 (28.75)
        3:16.55 (28.39)     3:45.02 (28.47)
        4:13.83 (28.81)     4:42.39 (28.56)
        5:11.32 (28.93)     5:40.42 (29.10)
        6:09.58 (29.16)     6:38.61 (29.03)
        7:07.99 (29.38)     7:37.25 (29.26)
        8:06.93 (29.68)     8:36.31 (29.38)
        9:05.47 (29.16)     9:33.91 (28.44)
  5 Anderson, Darwi  16 Cache Valley Mar  9:39.40    9:35.78         25  
                 24.86        53.12 (28.26)
        1:22.11 (28.99)     1:50.84 (28.73)
        2:19.51 (28.67)     2:48.44 (28.93)
        3:16.72 (28.28)     3:45.65 (28.93)
        4:14.78 (29.13)     4:43.94 (29.16)
        5:13.31 (29.37)     5:42.29 (28.98)
        6:11.87 (29.58)     6:41.11 (29.24)
        7:10.24 (29.13)     7:39.38 (29.14)
        8:08.59 (29.21)     8:38.02 (29.43)
        9:07.60 (29.58)     9:35.78 (28.18)
  6 Schwickert, Mar  15 Scottsdale Aquat  9:48.53    9:38.60         24  
                 26.32        54.92 (28.60)
        1:23.51 (28.59)     1:52.37 (28.86)
        2:21.63 (29.26)     2:50.99 (29.36)
        3:19.93 (28.94)     3:48.56 (28.63)
        4:17.89 (29.33)     4:46.91 (29.02)
        5:15.88 (28.97)     5:44.99 (29.11)
        6:14.14 (29.15)     6:43.28 (29.14)
        7:12.34 (29.06)     7:41.80 (29.46)
        8:11.49 (29.69)     8:41.02 (29.53)
        9:10.38 (29.36)     9:38.60 (28.22)
  7 Bansberg, Willi  14 Scottsdale Aquat  9:42.08    9:41.47         23  
                 25.86        54.00 (28.14)
        1:23.10 (29.10)     1:52.17 (29.07)
        2:21.37 (29.20)     2:50.45 (29.08)
        3:19.53 (29.08)     3:48.91 (29.38)
        4:18.38 (29.47)     4:47.84 (29.46)
        5:17.36 (29.52)     5:46.82 (29.46)
        6:16.30 (29.48)     6:45.73 (29.43)
        7:15.41 (29.68)     7:44.99 (29.58)
        8:14.57 (29.58)     8:44.10 (29.53)
        9:13.20 (29.10)     9:41.47 (28.27)
  8 Apodaca, Caleb   15 Olympic Cascade-  9:44.01    9:43.07         22  
                 26.05        54.17 (28.12)
        1:22.47 (28.30)     1:51.18 (28.71)
        2:19.91 (28.73)     2:48.49 (28.58)
        3:17.46 (28.97)     3:46.31 (28.85)
        4:15.79 (29.48)     4:45.64 (29.85)
        5:15.64 (30.00)     5:45.42 (29.78)
        6:15.35 (29.93)     6:44.84 (29.49)
        7:14.44 (29.60)     7:44.23 (29.79)
        8:13.86 (29.63)     8:44.04 (30.18)
        9:13.99 (29.95)     9:43.07 (29.08)
  9 Pocock, Andrew   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  9:59.24    9:43.38         20  
                 26.27        54.79 (28.52)
        1:23.75 (28.96)     1:52.83 (29.08)
        2:22.25 (29.42)     2:51.67 (29.42)
        3:21.29 (29.62)     3:50.58 (29.29)
        4:20.06 (29.48)     4:49.59 (29.53)
        5:19.02 (29.43)     5:48.45 (29.43)
        6:18.17 (29.72)     6:47.96 (29.79)
        7:17.73 (29.77)     7:47.19 (29.46)
        8:16.83 (29.64)     8:46.30 (29.47)
        9:15.73 (29.43)     9:43.38 (27.65)
 10 Hostal, Jonatha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  9:49.37    9:45.27         17  
                 27.03        55.89 (28.86)
        1:25.01 (29.12)     1:54.29 (29.28)
        2:23.86 (29.57)     2:53.10 (29.24)
        3:22.28 (29.18)     3:51.83 (29.55)
        4:21.20 (29.37)     4:50.74 (29.54)
        5:19.89 (29.15)     5:49.26 (29.37)
        6:18.72 (29.46)     6:48.40 (29.68)
        7:17.58 (29.18)     7:47.59 (30.01)
        8:17.29 (29.70)     8:47.42 (30.13)
        9:17.14 (29.72)     9:45.27 (28.13)
 11 Weed, Max J      16 Scottsdale Aquat  9:42.54    9:45.39         16  
                 26.18        54.68 (28.50)
        1:23.44 (28.76)     1:52.40 (28.96)
        2:21.20 (28.80)     2:49.84 (28.64)
        3:18.66 (28.82)     3:47.76 (29.10)
        4:16.83 (29.07)     4:46.18 (29.35)
        5:15.91 (29.73)     5:45.75 (29.84)
        6:15.63 (29.88)     6:45.79 (30.16)
        7:16.10 (30.31)     7:46.40 (30.30)
        8:16.68 (30.28)     8:46.87 (30.19)
        9:16.75 (29.88)     9:45.39 (28.64)
 12 Matheson, Danie  15 Scottsdale Aquat  9:55.33    9:46.12         15  
                 26.13        54.80 (28.67)
        1:23.64 (28.84)     1:52.90 (29.26)
        2:22.35 (29.45)     2:51.91 (29.56)
        3:21.66 (29.75)     3:51.49 (29.83)
        4:21.34 (29.85)     4:50.93 (29.59)
        5:20.48 (29.55)     5:50.36 (29.88)
        6:20.10 (29.74)     6:49.73 (29.63)
        7:19.54 (29.81)     7:49.16 (29.62)
        8:19.01 (29.85)     8:48.24 (29.23)
        9:17.61 (29.37)     9:46.12 (28.51)
 13 Milovanovic, Ma  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  9:48.04    9:46.25         14  
                 26.70        55.75 (29.05)
        1:25.13 (29.38)     1:54.62 (29.49)
        2:24.12 (29.50)     2:53.54 (29.42)
        3:23.30 (29.76)     3:53.08 (29.78)
        4:22.86 (29.78)     4:52.61 (29.75)
        5:21.87 (29.26)     5:51.20 (29.33)
        6:20.83 (29.63)     6:50.43 (29.60)
        7:20.24 (29.81)     7:49.94 (29.70)
        8:19.93 (29.99)     8:49.62 (29.69)
        9:18.77 (29.15)     9:46.25 (27.48)
 14 Greenbaum, Gran  17 YMCA Westside Si  9:50.95    9:46.76         13  
                 25.74        54.13 (28.39)
        1:23.24 (29.11)     1:52.69 (29.45)
        2:21.83 (29.14)     2:51.32 (29.49)
        3:20.99 (29.67)     3:50.50 (29.51)
        4:20.13 (29.63)     4:49.87 (29.74)
        5:19.34 (29.47)     5:49.13 (29.79)
        6:19.11 (29.98)     6:49.00 (29.89)
        7:18.82 (29.82)     7:48.59 (29.77)
        8:18.45 (29.86)     8:48.49 (30.04)
        9:18.38 (29.89)     9:46.76 (28.38)
 15 Troxel, Jon H    15 Park City Swimmi  9:07.40L   9:48.51         12  
                 25.78        54.55 (28.77)
        1:24.03 (29.48)     1:53.23 (29.20)
        2:22.52 (29.29)     2:52.40 (29.88)
        3:22.36 (29.96)     3:52.13 (29.77)
        4:21.90 (29.77)     4:51.81 (29.91)
        5:21.54 (29.73)     5:51.33 (29.79)
        6:21.26 (29.93)     6:51.08 (29.82)
        7:20.97 (29.89)     7:51.10 (30.13)
        8:21.07 (29.97)     8:51.30 (30.23)
        9:20.16 (28.86)     9:48.51 (28.35)
 16 Theisen, Jameso  18 Phoenix Swim Clu 10:10.19    9:49.80         11  
                 26.31        55.34 (29.03)
        1:25.15 (29.81)     1:54.97 (29.82)
        2:25.14 (30.17)     2:55.52 (30.38)
        3:25.71 (30.19)     3:55.62 (29.91)
        4:25.85 (30.23)     4:56.05 (30.20)
        5:25.47 (29.42)     5:54.69 (29.22)
        6:24.57 (29.88)     6:54.18 (29.61)
        7:24.30 (30.12)     7:53.77 (29.47)
        8:23.14 (29.37)     8:52.90 (29.76)
        9:22.25 (29.35)     9:49.80 (27.55)
 17 Defoor, Bradley  17 Tucson Ford Deal  9:57.55    9:50.11          9  
                 25.52        53.92 (28.40)
        1:22.77 (28.85)     1:51.83 (29.06)
        2:21.12 (29.29)     2:50.70 (29.58)
        3:20.33 (29.63)     3:50.37 (30.04)
        4:20.40 (30.03)     4:50.78 (30.38)
        5:21.13 (30.35)     5:51.67 (30.54)
        6:22.06 (30.39)     6:52.08 (30.02)
        7:22.05 (29.97)     7:52.11 (30.06)
        8:22.06 (29.95)     8:51.69 (29.63)
        9:21.43 (29.74)     9:50.11 (28.68)
 18 Johannessen, Al  18 Boulder City Hen  9:38.84    9:52.11          7  
                 25.49        53.13 (27.64)
        1:20.99 (27.86)     1:49.85 (28.86)
        2:19.52 (29.67)     2:49.22 (29.70)
        3:18.88 (29.66)     3:49.31 (30.43)
        4:18.95 (29.64)     4:49.19 (30.24)
        5:19.55 (30.36)     5:49.69 (30.14)
        6:20.43 (30.74)     6:51.47 (31.04)
        7:22.47 (31.00)     7:52.63 (30.16)
        8:23.53 (30.90)     8:53.38 (29.85)
        9:22.96 (29.58)     9:52.11 (29.15)
 19 Vinz, Nathaniel  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl 10:00.67    9:52.41          6  
                 25.96        54.09 (28.13)
        1:22.53 (28.44)     1:51.48 (28.95)
        2:20.50 (29.02)     2:50.08 (29.58)
        3:19.75 (29.67)     3:48.78 (29.03)
        4:18.50 (29.72)     4:48.47 (29.97)
        5:18.35 (29.88)     5:48.62 (30.27)
        6:19.44 (30.82)     6:49.95 (30.51)
        7:20.35 (30.40)     7:51.36 (31.01)
        8:22.28 (30.92)     8:52.84 (30.56)
        9:23.02 (30.18)     9:52.41 (29.39)
 20 Alvarado, Crist  16 Rio Salado Swim-  9:53.38    9:52.67          5  
                 25.64        54.24 (28.60)
        1:23.01 (28.77)     1:51.98 (28.97)
        2:21.21 (29.23)     2:50.54 (29.33)
        3:19.72 (29.18)     3:49.27 (29.55)
        4:18.86 (29.59)     4:48.73 (29.87)
        5:18.55 (29.82)     5:48.21 (29.66)
        6:18.37 (30.16)     6:48.77 (30.40)
        7:19.16 (30.39)     7:49.97 (30.81)
        8:20.90 (30.93)     8:51.94 (31.04)
        9:22.67 (30.73)     9:52.67 (30.00)
 21 Brooks, Daniel   17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  9:49.05    9:52.68          4  
                 26.75        55.97 (29.22)
        1:25.17 (29.20)     1:54.62 (29.45)
        2:24.25 (29.63)     2:53.95 (29.70)
        3:23.82 (29.87)     3:53.77 (29.95)
        4:23.82 (30.05)     4:53.78 (29.96)
        5:24.03 (30.25)     5:54.20 (30.17)
        6:24.55 (30.35)     6:54.77 (30.22)
        7:24.95 (30.18)     7:55.07 (30.12)
        8:25.03 (29.96)     8:54.75 (29.72)
        9:24.15 (29.40)     9:52.68 (28.53)
 22 Smith, Denton D  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  9:15.86L   9:53.06          3  
                 26.44        55.96 (29.52)
        1:25.99 (30.03)     1:55.78 (29.79)
        2:25.34 (29.56)     2:55.26 (29.92)
        3:25.25 (29.99)     3:55.20 (29.95)
        4:24.70 (29.50)     4:54.74 (30.04)
        5:24.57 (29.83)     5:54.48 (29.91)
        6:24.90 (30.42)     6:54.96 (30.06)
        7:25.01 (30.05)     7:55.20 (30.19)
        8:25.12 (29.92)     8:55.32 (30.20)
        9:24.93 (29.61)     9:53.06 (28.13)
 23 Smith, Wyatt M   16 Vipers of Albuqu  9:57.33    9:53.58          2  
                 26.30        55.13 (28.83)
        1:24.67 (29.54)     1:53.72 (29.05)
        2:23.73 (30.01)     2:53.22 (29.49)
        3:22.91 (29.69)     3:53.38 (30.47)
        4:23.63 (30.25)     4:52.88 (29.25)
        5:23.24 (30.36)     5:52.91 (29.67)
        6:23.21 (30.30)     6:53.73 (30.52)
        7:23.93 (30.20)     7:54.18 (30.25)
        8:24.79 (30.61)     8:55.57 (30.78)
        9:24.94 (29.37)     9:53.58 (28.64)
 24 Markillie, John  17 Tri-city Channel  9:45.02    9:53.74          1  
                 26.23        54.81 (28.58)
        1:23.81 (29.00)     1:52.63 (28.82)
        2:22.10 (29.47)     2:51.75 (29.65)
        3:21.30 (29.55)     3:51.30 (30.00)
        4:21.99 (30.69)     4:51.75 (29.76)
        5:22.29 (30.54)     5:52.37 (30.08)
        6:22.68 (30.31)     6:53.37 (30.69)
        7:23.44 (30.07)     7:54.17 (30.73)
        8:23.97 (29.80)     8:54.77 (30.80)
        9:24.66 (29.89)     9:53.74 (29.08)
 25 Weber, Gabriel   16 Boulder City Hen  9:40.72    9:55.28        
                 26.69        55.82 (29.13)
        1:24.83 (29.01)     1:54.57 (29.74)
        2:24.09 (29.52)     2:53.54 (29.45)
        3:23.42 (29.88)     3:53.31 (29.89)
        4:23.18 (29.87)     4:53.03 (29.85)
        5:22.79 (29.76)     5:52.64 (29.85)
        6:22.52 (29.88)     6:53.23 (30.71)
        7:23.40 (30.17)     7:54.20 (30.80)
        8:24.60 (30.40)     8:55.08 (30.48)
        9:25.53 (30.45)     9:55.28 (29.75)
 26 Reeves, Brenden  15 Bend Swim Club-O  8:58.26L   9:56.45        
                 26.17        55.44 (29.27)
        1:25.39 (29.95)     1:54.99 (29.60)
        2:24.60 (29.61)     2:54.38 (29.78)
        3:24.42 (30.04)     3:53.78 (29.36)
        4:23.94 (30.16)     4:54.30 (30.36)
        5:24.47 (30.17)     5:54.64 (30.17)
        6:25.06 (30.42)     6:55.39 (30.33)
        7:25.94 (30.55)     7:55.92 (29.98)
        8:26.18 (30.26)     8:56.66 (30.48)
        9:27.00 (30.34)     9:56.45 (29.45)
 27 Chesno, Maxwell  17 Phoenix Swim Clu 10:07.92    9:56.79        
                 26.93        56.32 (29.39)
        1:26.18 (29.86)     1:55.87 (29.69)
        2:25.85 (29.98)     2:55.58 (29.73)
        3:25.29 (29.71)     3:55.30 (30.01)
        4:25.15 (29.85)     4:55.10 (29.95)
        5:25.21 (30.11)     5:55.07 (29.86)
        6:25.68 (30.61)     6:55.84 (30.16)
        7:26.28 (30.44)     7:56.50 (30.22)
        8:26.82 (30.32)     8:57.52 (30.70)
        9:27.67 (30.15)     9:56.79 (29.12)
 28 Sauer-Newell, T  18 Anthem Dolphins-  9:56.85    9:59.99        
                 26.53        55.36 (28.83)
        1:24.89 (29.53)     1:55.04 (30.15)
        2:25.12 (30.08)     2:55.38 (30.26)
        3:25.90 (30.52)     3:56.11 (30.21)
        4:26.63 (30.52)     4:57.18 (30.55)
        5:27.95 (30.77)     5:58.45 (30.50)
        6:29.43 (30.98)     7:00.42 (30.99)
        7:31.28 (30.86)     8:02.14 (30.86)
        8:32.63 (30.49)     9:02.39 (29.76)
        9:32.23 (29.84)     9:59.99 (27.76)
 29 Ford, Jonathan   17 Scottsdale Aquat  9:51.06   10:00.24        
                 25.83        54.97 (29.14)
        1:24.43 (29.46)     1:54.47 (30.04)
        2:24.68 (30.21)     2:55.04 (30.36)
        3:25.40 (30.36)     3:55.78 (30.38)
        4:26.56 (30.78)     4:57.01 (30.45)
        5:27.63 (30.62)     5:58.27 (30.64)
        6:28.75 (30.48)     6:59.30 (30.55)
        7:30.19 (30.89)     8:00.70 (30.51)
        8:31.23 (30.53)     9:02.01 (30.78)
        9:31.95 (29.94)    10:00.24 (28.29)
 30 Watson, Kieran   14 Olympic Cascade-  9:52.22   10:01.28        
                 26.26        54.91 (28.65)
        1:24.71 (29.80)     1:55.01 (30.30)
        2:25.45 (30.44)     2:56.06 (30.61)
        3:26.62 (30.56)     3:57.18 (30.56)
        4:27.81 (30.63)     4:58.57 (30.76)
        5:29.05 (30.48)     5:59.89 (30.84)
        6:30.48 (30.59)     7:01.15 (30.67)
        7:31.86 (30.71)     8:02.36 (30.50)
        8:32.78 (30.42)     9:02.76 (29.98)
        9:32.41 (29.65)    10:01.28 (28.87)
 31 Ruka, Jason D    17 Scottsdale Aquat  9:46.70   10:01.65        
                 26.09        54.21 (28.12)
        1:22.73 (28.52)     1:51.75 (29.02)
        2:21.23 (29.48)     2:50.69 (29.46)
        3:20.46 (29.77)     3:50.40 (29.94)
        4:20.47 (30.07)     4:50.78 (30.31)
        5:21.60 (30.82)     5:52.40 (30.80)
        6:23.22 (30.82)     6:54.41 (31.19)
        7:25.60 (31.19)     7:56.72 (31.12)
        8:28.38 (31.66)     8:59.83 (31.45)
        9:31.15 (31.32)    10:01.65 (30.50)
 32 Borgers, Lance   15 Bend Swim Club-O 10:08.36   10:02.38        
                 27.19        57.32 (30.13)
        1:28.11 (30.79)     1:59.05 (30.94)
        2:29.72 (30.67)     3:00.29 (30.57)
        3:30.77 (30.48)     4:01.47 (30.70)
        4:31.83 (30.36)     5:02.46 (30.63)
        5:32.66 (30.20)     6:02.94 (30.28)
        6:33.56 (30.62)     7:03.92 (30.36)
        7:34.23 (30.31)     8:04.10 (29.87)
        8:33.86 (29.76)     9:03.98 (30.12)
        9:33.61 (29.63)    10:02.38 (28.77)
 33 Nicholls, James  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl 10:10.79   10:02.56        
                 26.97        56.88 (29.91)
        1:26.88 (30.00)     1:56.74 (29.86)
        2:26.95 (30.21)     2:57.22 (30.27)
        3:28.01 (30.79)     3:57.96 (29.95)
        4:28.68 (30.72)     4:58.84 (30.16)
        5:29.61 (30.77)     6:00.11 (30.50)
        6:31.15 (31.04)     7:01.57 (30.42)
        7:32.10 (30.53)     8:02.68 (30.58)
        8:33.78 (31.10)     9:04.01 (30.23)
        9:34.35 (30.34)    10:02.56 (28.21)
 34 Kershaw, James   14 Pitchfork Aquati  9:18.67L  10:02.81        
                 26.65        55.89 (29.24)
        1:25.65 (29.76)     1:55.84 (30.19)
        2:26.17 (30.33)     2:56.37 (30.20)
        3:26.82 (30.45)     3:57.32 (30.50)
        4:27.73 (30.41)     4:58.30 (30.57)
        5:29.04 (30.74)     5:59.87 (30.83)
        6:30.72 (30.85)     7:01.67 (30.95)
        7:32.32 (30.65)     8:03.09 (30.77)
        8:33.83 (30.74)     9:04.33 (30.50)
        9:34.12 (29.79)    10:02.81 (28.69)
 35 Adler, Aaron W   16 RallySport Aquat 10:05.08   10:02.96        
                 26.79        56.83 (30.04)
        1:26.92 (30.09)     1:56.88 (29.96)
        2:26.92 (30.04)     2:57.15 (30.23)
        3:27.63 (30.48)     3:58.15 (30.52)
        4:28.70 (30.55)     4:59.24 (30.54)
        5:29.88 (30.64)     6:00.60 (30.72)
        6:31.31 (30.71)     7:01.93 (30.62)
        7:32.61 (30.68)     8:03.26 (30.65)
        8:33.88 (30.62)     9:04.18 (30.30)
        9:34.33 (30.15)    10:02.96 (28.63)
 36 Platt, Ryder W   17 Flying Fish Ariz 10:15.45   10:03.05        
                 26.81        56.75 (29.94)
        1:27.33 (30.58)     1:58.21 (30.88)
        2:29.26 (31.05)     3:00.49 (31.23)
        3:31.45 (30.96)     4:01.78 (30.33)
        4:32.73 (30.95)     5:03.67 (30.94)
        5:34.97 (31.30)     6:05.79 (30.82)
        6:35.96 (30.17)     7:06.15 (30.19)
        7:36.55 (30.40)     8:06.99 (30.44)
        8:37.23 (30.24)     9:06.87 (29.64)
        9:35.94 (29.07)    10:03.05 (27.11)
 37 Michelson, Ian   15 Phoenix Swim Clu 16:59.57   10:05.05        
                 26.70        55.86 (29.16)
        1:25.78 (29.92)     1:55.83 (30.05)
        2:26.50 (30.67)     2:56.40 (29.90)
        3:26.65 (30.25)     3:56.81 (30.16)
        4:26.48 (29.67)     4:56.55 (30.07)
        5:26.45 (29.90)     5:56.61 (30.16)
        6:27.65 (31.04)     6:59.32 (31.67)
        7:29.95 (30.63)     8:01.30 (31.35)
        8:32.92 (31.62)     9:04.54 (31.62)
        9:35.42 (30.88)    10:05.05 (29.63)
 38 Kiel, Cooper J   15 Phoenix Swim Clu 10:05.90   10:05.24        
                 26.93        56.41 (29.48)
        1:26.29 (29.88)     1:56.06 (29.77)
        2:26.11 (30.05)     2:56.19 (30.08)
        3:26.87 (30.68)     3:57.47 (30.60)
        4:28.27 (30.80)     4:58.97 (30.70)
        5:29.60 (30.63)     6:00.31 (30.71)
        6:31.22 (30.91)     7:01.92 (30.70)
        7:32.63 (30.71)     8:03.28 (30.65)
        8:33.90 (30.62)     9:04.74 (30.84)
        9:35.62 (30.88)    10:05.24 (29.62)
 39 Canney, Nichola  17 Arizona Aquatic- 10:08.88   10:10.08        
                 27.27        56.76 (29.49)
        1:26.51 (29.75)     1:56.43 (29.92)
        2:26.53 (30.10)     2:56.93 (30.40)
        3:27.54 (30.61)     3:58.21 (30.67)
        4:29.35 (31.14)     5:00.35 (31.00)
        5:31.26 (30.91)     6:02.34 (31.08)
        6:33.51 (31.17)     7:04.67 (31.16)
        7:35.64 (30.97)     8:06.51 (30.87)
        8:37.33 (30.82)     9:08.46 (31.13)
        9:39.45 (30.99)    10:10.08 (30.63)
 40 Buker, Scott S   15 Hilltop Aquatic- 10:21.07   10:10.71        
                 27.94        57.70 (29.76)
        1:28.10 (30.40)     1:57.87 (29.77)
        2:28.22 (30.35)     2:59.08 (30.86)
        3:30.40 (31.32)     4:01.33 (30.93)
        4:32.49 (31.16)     5:04.05 (31.56)
        5:34.66 (30.61)     6:05.04 (30.38)
        6:36.16 (31.12)     7:07.60 (31.44)
        7:38.27 (30.67)     8:09.29 (31.02)
        8:40.53 (31.24)     9:10.87 (30.34)
        9:41.66 (30.79)    10:10.71 (29.05)
 41 Lopez, Eric G    17 Rio Salado Swim-  9:15.17L  10:11.20        
                 25.86        54.53 (28.67)
        1:24.44 (29.91)     1:54.71 (30.27)
        2:25.05 (30.34)     2:55.21 (30.16)
        3:26.06 (30.85)     3:56.97 (30.91)
        4:28.27 (31.30)     4:59.50 (31.23)
        5:30.64 (31.14)     6:01.75 (31.11)
        6:32.86 (31.11)     7:04.36 (31.50)
        7:35.30 (30.94)     8:06.56 (31.26)
        8:38.18 (31.62)     9:09.64 (31.46)
        9:40.86 (31.22)    10:11.20 (30.34)
 42 Bailey, Zachary  17 Bend Swim Club-O 10:09.09   10:11.32        
                 27.37        57.00 (29.63)
        1:27.17 (30.17)     1:57.51 (30.34)
        2:28.00 (30.49)     2:58.68 (30.68)
        3:29.49 (30.81)     4:00.56 (31.07)
        4:31.64 (31.08)     5:02.71 (31.07)
        5:32.92 (30.21)     6:04.45 (31.53)
        6:36.06 (31.61)     7:08.01 (31.95)
        7:38.22 (30.21)     8:09.30 (31.08)
        8:41.06 (31.76)     9:13.00 (31.94)
        9:42.67 (29.67)    10:11.32 (28.65)
 43 O'Grady, Jaron   15 Swim Dogs-CO      9:09.90L  10:11.63        
                 26.56        55.53 (28.97)
        1:26.13 (30.60)     1:56.58 (30.45)
        2:27.18 (30.60)     2:57.85 (30.67)
        3:29.00 (31.15)     4:00.18 (31.18)
        4:31.27 (31.09)     5:02.17 (30.90)
        5:33.45 (31.28)     6:04.55 (31.10)
        6:35.83 (31.28)     7:06.87 (31.04)
        7:38.29 (31.42)     8:09.44 (31.15)
        8:40.38 (30.94)     9:11.61 (31.23)
        9:42.20 (30.59)    10:11.63 (29.43)
 44 Cotter, Jackson  14 Vipers of Albuqu 16:47.53   10:15.39        
                 27.67        57.71 (30.04)
        1:29.09 (31.38)     2:00.27 (31.18)
        2:31.51 (31.24)     3:03.05 (31.54)
        3:34.61 (31.56)     4:05.81 (31.20)
        4:36.79 (30.98)     5:07.66 (30.87)
        5:38.36 (30.70)     6:09.41 (31.05)
        6:40.50 (31.09)     7:11.49 (30.99)
        7:42.52 (31.03)     8:13.40 (30.88)
        8:44.17 (30.77)     9:15.16 (30.99)
        9:45.82 (30.66)    10:15.39 (29.57)
 45 Doyle, Sage D    15 Cottonwood Heigh  8:59.09L  10:15.65        
                 26.91        56.22 (29.31)
        1:26.84 (30.62)     1:57.56 (30.72)
        2:28.74 (31.18)     2:59.90 (31.16)
        3:30.66 (30.76)     4:01.68 (31.02)
        4:32.99 (31.31)     5:04.60 (31.61)
        5:36.01 (31.41)     6:07.55 (31.54)
        6:39.10 (31.55)     7:11.11 (32.01)
        7:42.44 (31.33)     8:13.63 (31.19)
        8:44.84 (31.21)     9:15.81 (30.97)
        9:46.36 (30.55)    10:15.65 (29.29)
 46 Detjen, Daniel   13 Cottonwood Heigh 10:19.82   10:16.41        
                 27.70        58.05 (30.35)
        1:28.81 (30.76)     1:59.71 (30.90)
        2:30.57 (30.86)     3:00.84 (30.27)
        3:31.77 (30.93)     4:02.57 (30.80)
        4:33.27 (30.70)     5:04.50 (31.23)
        5:35.62 (31.12)     6:06.92 (31.30)
        6:38.17 (31.25)     7:09.78 (31.61)
        7:41.47 (31.69)     8:13.10 (31.63)
        8:44.51 (31.41)     9:15.90 (31.39)
        9:47.06 (31.16)    10:16.41 (29.35)
 47 Vinz, Benjamin   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl 10:12.54   10:16.48        
                 27.36        56.89 (29.53)
        1:26.95 (30.06)     1:57.27 (30.32)
        2:28.01 (30.74)     2:58.76 (30.75)
        3:29.38 (30.62)     4:00.19 (30.81)
        4:30.76 (30.57)     5:01.92 (31.16)
        5:32.90 (30.98)     6:04.18 (31.28)
        6:35.44 (31.26)     7:06.90 (31.46)
        7:38.31 (31.41)     8:10.00 (31.69)
        8:41.95 (31.95)     9:13.82 (31.87)
        9:45.41 (31.59)    10:16.48 (31.07)
 48 Graham, Garrett  17 Hilltop Aquatic- 10:27.65   10:17.60        
                 27.46        57.89 (30.43)
        1:28.28 (30.39)     1:59.21 (30.93)
        2:29.83 (30.62)     3:00.75 (30.92)
        3:31.59 (30.84)     4:02.79 (31.20)
        4:33.62 (30.83)     5:04.56 (30.94)
        5:35.85 (31.29)     6:07.34 (31.49)
        6:38.55 (31.21)     7:09.98 (31.43)
        7:41.48 (31.50)     8:13.15 (31.67)
        8:44.75 (31.60)     9:16.35 (31.60)
        9:47.81 (31.46)    10:17.60 (29.79)
 49 Kratzer, Gavin   17 Mesa Aquatics Cl 10:16.28   10:19.05        
                 27.95        57.86 (29.91)
        1:28.25 (30.39)     1:58.53 (30.28)
        2:29.24 (30.71)     3:00.13 (30.89)
        3:31.26 (31.13)     4:02.48 (31.22)
        4:33.69 (31.21)     5:05.10 (31.41)
        5:36.38 (31.28)     6:08.00 (31.62)
        6:39.71 (31.71)     7:11.51 (31.80)
        7:42.97 (31.46)     8:14.49 (31.52)
        8:46.06 (31.57)     9:16.94 (30.88)
        9:48.41 (31.47)    10:19.05 (30.64)
 50 Pohlmann, Jonah  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl 10:18.04   10:27.35        
                 27.68        57.72 (30.04)
        1:28.68 (30.96)     2:00.45 (31.77)
        2:32.09 (31.64)     3:04.25 (32.16)
        3:35.90 (31.65)     4:07.75 (31.85)
        4:39.50 (31.75)     5:11.17 (31.67)
        5:43.11 (31.94)     6:15.09 (31.98)
        6:46.77 (31.68)     7:18.68 (31.91)
        7:50.51 (31.83)     8:22.25 (31.74)
        8:54.00 (31.75)     9:25.55 (31.55)
        9:57.07 (31.52)    10:27.35 (30.28)
 -- Johnson, Broden  16 Tri-city Channel  9:19.33L        NS        


 Event 9  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
          SEC: $ 7:14.12  3/2010    STAR, STAR-CO
                          K. Naze, J. Mattern, C. Piehl, M. Franklin
                 7:36.39  FUTR
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'      7:18.56    7:28.48 FUTR    64  
     1) Strouse, Ashley P 15          2) Nicolaisen, Shae L 17        
     3) Krew, Samantha N 15           4) Huffer, Kelly S 18           
                 26.33        54.48 (54.48)
      1:23.25 (1:23.25)   1:52.27 (1:52.27)
        2:18.02 (25.75)     2:46.76 (54.49)
      3:16.79 (1:24.52)   3:46.03 (1:53.76)
        4:11.92 (25.89)     4:40.19 (54.16)
      5:09.73 (1:23.70)   5:40.19 (1:54.16)
        6:04.24 (24.05)     6:31.53 (51.34)
      6:59.79 (1:19.60)   7:28.48 (1:48.29)
  2 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'      7:38.67    7:32.04 FUTR    56  
     1) Yetter, Kyla M 16             2) Grossklaus, Olivia J 17      
     3) Lesueur, Jessica M 16         4) Zajdzinski, Amanda K 15      
                 25.95        53.88 (53.88)
      1:22.07 (1:22.07)   1:49.96 (1:49.96)
        2:15.60 (25.64)     2:43.99 (54.03)
      3:13.51 (1:23.55)   3:43.05 (1:53.09)
        4:09.20 (26.15)     4:38.28 (55.23)
      5:08.15 (1:25.10)   5:37.87 (1:54.82)
        6:03.78 (25.91)     6:32.94 (55.07)
      7:03.28 (1:25.41)   7:32.04 (1:54.17)
  3 Pitchfork Aquati-AZ  'A'      7:34.23    7:34.82 FUTR    54  
     1) McBratney, Katie L 17         2) Gesner, Sasha S 15           
     3) Kling, Destiny J 17           4) Mawae, Abigail K 18          
                 26.03        53.81 (53.81)
      1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:50.17 (1:50.17)
        2:15.95 (25.78)     2:44.71 (54.54)
      3:14.99 (1:24.82)   3:45.76 (1:55.59)
        4:11.67 (25.91)     4:39.97 (54.21)
      5:08.52 (1:22.76)   5:37.71 (1:51.95)
        6:04.03 (26.32)     6:33.27 (55.56)
      7:03.96 (1:26.25)   7:34.82 (1:57.11)
  4 Bend Swim Club-OR  'A'        7:40.64    7:38.37         52  
     1) Bartlett, Lydia M 15          2) Brockman, Emily E 17         
     3) Hyde, Hailey M 18             4) Brady, Emma L 16             
                 26.27        54.74 (54.74)
      1:23.90 (1:23.90)   1:53.47 (1:53.47)
        2:11.42 (17.95)     2:49.15 (55.68)
      3:18.54 (1:25.07)   3:47.77 (1:54.30)
        4:14.18 (26.41)     4:43.68 (55.91)
      5:13.87 (1:26.10)   5:43.55 (1:55.78)
        6:09.69 (26.14)     6:38.52 (54.97)
      7:08.53 (1:24.98)   7:38.37 (1:54.82)
  5 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  'A'       7:36.71    7:38.78         50  
     1) Fama, Kalli M 16              2) Stenmark, Charlotte A 15     
     3) Pedersen, Sophia M 15         4) Treptow, Paige E 14          
                 26.25        54.14 (54.14)
      1:22.85 (1:22.85)   1:51.90 (1:51.90)
        2:17.47 (25.57)     2:46.34 (54.44)
      3:16.36 (1:24.46)   3:46.43 (1:54.53)
        4:12.42 (25.99)     4:41.56 (55.13)
      5:12.15 (1:25.72)   5:42.90 (1:56.47)
        6:08.91 (26.01)     6:37.85 (54.95)
      7:08.07 (1:25.17)   7:38.78 (1:55.88)
  6 Flatiron Athleti-CO  'A'      7:45.16    7:38.94         48  
     1) Codevilla, Mary S 13          2) Drost-Parra, Mya H 17        
     3) Matheson, Lucille A 15        4) Seigal, Mikayla Q 16         
                 26.23        55.21 (55.21)
      1:25.07 (1:25.07)   1:54.71 (1:54.71)
        2:21.43 (26.72)     2:51.20 (56.49)
      3:21.38 (1:26.67)   3:50.80 (1:56.09)
        4:16.81 (26.01)     4:45.86 (55.06)
      5:15.84 (1:25.04)   5:45.37 (1:54.57)
        6:11.14 (25.77)     6:39.85 (54.48)
      7:09.43 (1:24.06)   7:38.94 (1:53.57)
  7 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'      7:38.67    7:40.51         46  
     1) Fratesi, Isabella C 17        2) Chanin, Ayden M 15           
     3) Carlson, Sydney E 17          4) McCoy, Kaitlyn R 18          
                 26.71        56.57 (56.57)
      1:26.82 (1:26.82)   1:56.47 (1:56.47)
        2:22.35 (25.88)     2:51.15 (54.68)
      3:20.82 (1:24.35)   3:50.68 (1:54.21)
        4:17.27 (26.59)     4:46.99 (56.31)
      5:17.00 (1:26.32)   5:46.84 (1:56.16)
        6:12.87 (26.03)     6:41.57 (54.73)
      7:11.14 (1:24.30)   7:40.51 (1:53.67)
  8 RallySport Aquat-CO  'A'      7:43.50    7:42.29         44  
     1) Vu, Brandi P 17               2) Culberson, Emilia R 16       
     3) Shaw, Abigail C 16            4) Magill, Meghan R 18          
                 27.31        56.93 (56.93)
      1:27.00 (1:27.00)   1:56.80 (1:56.80)
        2:22.39 (25.59)     2:50.94 (54.14)
      3:21.50 (1:24.70)   3:52.84 (1:56.04)
        4:18.74 (25.90)     4:47.58 (54.74)
      5:17.80 (1:24.96)   5:48.46 (1:55.62)
        6:14.31 (25.85)     6:42.79 (54.33)
      7:12.40 (1:23.94)   7:42.29 (1:53.83)
  9 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'      7:22.43    7:45.25         40  
     1) Tellez, Gabriella N 18        2) Church, Kara J 15            
     3) Putikova, Irena 17            4) Lizzul, Gabriella L 17       
                 26.81        55.37 (55.37)
      1:24.24 (1:24.24)   1:53.61 (1:53.61)
        2:19.74 (26.13)     2:49.40 (55.79)
      3:19.74 (1:26.13)   3:49.96 (1:56.35)
        4:15.95 (25.99)     4:44.81 (54.85)
      5:15.25 (1:25.29)   5:45.63 (1:55.67)
        6:13.31 (27.68)     6:43.36 (57.73)
      7:14.57 (1:28.94)   7:45.25 (1:59.62)
 10 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'A'      7:39.33    7:45.49         34  
     1) Bottai, Ruby H 16             2) Even, Sydney P 14            
     3) Covello, Samantha S 16        4) Hinderaker, Dalen N 17       
                 26.78        56.47 (56.47)
      1:27.02 (1:27.02)   1:57.30 (1:57.30)
        2:22.78 (25.48)     2:51.66 (54.36)
      3:21.33 (1:24.03)   3:51.38 (1:54.08)
        4:18.09 (26.71)     4:47.38 (56.00)
      5:16.86 (1:25.48)   5:45.77 (1:54.39)
        6:12.95 (27.18)     6:42.86 (57.09)
      7:13.99 (1:28.22)   7:45.49 (1:59.72)
 11 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'B'      7:52.38    7:46.90         32  
     1) Baird, Mackenzie P 18         2) Caserio, Madison E 14        
     3) Wolfe, Jaidyn E 17            4) Daniell, Cameron J 15        
                 27.21        56.70 (56.70)
      1:27.77 (1:27.77)   1:58.77 (1:58.77)
        2:25.01 (26.24)     2:54.55 (55.78)
      3:25.15 (1:26.38)   3:55.01 (1:56.24)
        4:21.56 (26.55)     4:50.84 (55.83)
      5:21.07 (1:26.06)   5:50.95 (1:55.94)
        6:17.57 (26.62)     6:46.98 (56.03)
      7:16.92 (1:25.97)   7:46.90 (1:55.95)
 12 RallySport Aquat-CO  'B'      7:47.53    7:47.61         30  
     1) Reznicek, Kaia C 17           2) Schlegel, Nicole M 18        
     3) Lewicki, Katey A 16           4) Haensly, Julianna N 16       
                 26.80        56.28 (56.28)
      1:26.61 (1:26.61)   1:57.26 (1:57.26)
        2:23.35 (26.09)     2:52.79 (55.53)
      3:23.45 (1:26.19)   3:54.65 (1:57.39)
        4:20.55 (25.90)     4:50.68 (56.03)
      5:21.28 (1:26.63)   5:50.58 (1:55.93)
        6:16.83 (26.25)     6:46.54 (55.96)
      7:17.12 (1:26.54)   7:47.61 (1:57.03)
 13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'C'      7:44.57    7:49.49         28  
     1) Richman, Ellice 16            2) Teneyck, Alexa R 17          
     3) Dunn, Grace E 14              4) Hanagan, Sera H 14           
                 27.11        56.15 (56.15)
      1:25.89 (1:25.89)   1:55.23 (1:55.23)
        2:20.85 (25.62)     2:50.64 (55.41)
      3:22.50 (1:27.27)   3:53.21 (1:57.98)
        4:19.96 (26.75)     4:49.75 (56.54)
      5:20.03 (1:26.82)   5:49.41 (1:56.20)
        6:16.61 (27.20)     6:47.39 (57.98)
      7:18.55 (1:29.14)   7:49.49 (2:00.08)
 14 Bend Swim Club-OR  'B'        7:48.47    7:52.02         26  
     1) Husaby, Anneliese N 16        2) Chrisman, Lily A 17          
     3) Shaffer, Sarah G 15           4) Wold, Maria I 15             
                 27.33        57.19 (57.19)
      1:27.90 (1:27.90)   1:58.06 (1:58.06)
        2:25.08 (27.02)     2:54.79 (56.73)
      3:25.78 (1:27.72)   3:56.51 (1:58.45)
        4:23.28 (26.77)     4:53.23 (56.72)
      5:23.20 (1:26.69)   5:52.84 (1:56.33)
        6:19.90 (27.06)     6:49.47 (56.63)
      7:20.60 (1:27.76)   7:52.02 (1:59.18)
 15 Lake Country Swi-WI  'A'      7:43.36    7:52.47         24  
                 27.16        56.31 (56.31)
      1:25.98 (1:25.98)   1:55.82 (1:55.82)
        2:22.71 (26.89)     2:52.61 (56.79)
      3:23.23 (1:27.41)   3:53.37 (1:57.55)
        4:20.25 (26.88)     4:50.20 (56.83)
      5:20.95 (1:27.58)   5:51.92 (1:58.55)
        6:19.49 (27.57)     6:49.87 (57.95)
      7:21.27 (1:29.35)   7:52.47 (2:00.55)
 16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'B'      7:52.39    7:52.70         22  
     1) Schloz, Kaela A 15            2) Corder, Madeline I 16        
     3) Carlton, Annie K 15           4) Jackson, Anna E 18           
                 27.51        57.37 (57.37)
      1:28.24 (1:28.24)   1:58.03 (1:58.03)
        2:24.91 (26.88)     2:55.03 (57.00)
      3:26.28 (1:28.25)   3:56.92 (1:58.89)
        4:23.55 (26.63)     4:53.94 (57.02)
      5:25.06 (1:28.14)   5:54.76 (1:57.84)
        6:21.20 (26.44)     6:51.22 (56.46)
      7:22.38 (1:27.62)   7:52.70 (1:57.94)
 17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT  'A'       8:01.17    7:53.05         18  
     1) Skabelund, Tali N 17          2) Shreeve, Summer N 16         
     3) Richards, Kaylee A 16         4) Chesler, Mckenzie B 18       
                 27.33        56.72 (56.72)
      1:26.26 (1:26.26)   1:56.06 (1:56.06)
        2:23.76 (27.70)     2:54.28 (58.22)
      3:25.22 (1:29.16)   3:55.66 (1:59.60)
        4:22.82 (27.16)     4:53.30 (57.64)
      5:23.97 (1:28.31)   5:54.47 (1:58.81)
        6:21.20 (26.73)     6:50.78 (56.31)
      7:21.56 (1:27.09)   7:53.05 (1:58.58)
 18 Flatiron Athleti-CO  'B'      7:59.30    7:55.21         14  
     1) Lessing, Amelie A 16          2) Forsythe, Una L 16           
     3) Yie, Emiley 15                4) Davison, Chase H 13          
                 26.99        56.80 (56.80)
      1:28.12 (1:28.12)   1:59.27 (1:59.27)
        2:26.09 (26.82)     2:55.75 (56.48)
      3:27.05 (1:27.78)   3:57.96 (1:58.69)
        4:24.97 (27.01)     4:54.69 (56.73)
      5:25.39 (1:27.43)   5:56.46 (1:58.50)
        6:22.96 (26.50)     6:53.04 (56.58)
      7:24.75 (1:28.29)   7:55.21 (1:58.75)
 19 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'C'      7:55.93    7:56.07         12  
     1) Walton, Taylor M 16           2) Freye, Addison O 15          
     3) Johnson, Sarah L 16           4) Gruender, Stella 15          
                 27.87        58.12 (58.12)
      1:29.44 (1:29.44)   1:59.65 (1:59.65)
        2:26.92 (27.27)     2:56.39 (56.74)
      3:26.96 (1:27.31)   3:57.76 (1:58.11)
        4:23.68 (25.92)     4:53.06 (55.30)
      5:24.43 (1:26.67)   5:55.80 (1:58.04)
        6:22.34 (26.54)     6:52.64 (56.84)
      7:24.38 (1:28.58)   7:56.07 (2:00.27)
 20 Lake Country Swi-WI  'B'      7:55.37    7:56.70         10  
     1) Kane, Madison J 14            2) Drake, Isabella C 14         
     3) Lucyshyn, Megan E 14          4) Zietlow, Emmaleigh E 14      
                 27.34        56.96 (56.96)
      1:27.70 (1:27.70)   1:59.00 (1:59.00)
        2:26.51 (27.51)     2:56.89 (57.89)
      3:28.32 (1:29.32)   3:59.98 (2:00.98)
        4:27.33 (27.35)     4:57.13 (57.15)
      5:27.96 (1:27.98)   5:59.20 (1:59.22)
        6:25.17 (25.97)     6:55.27 (56.07)
      7:26.69 (1:27.49)   7:56.70 (1:57.50)
 21 Flying Fish Ariz-AZ  'A'      8:00.03    7:58.59          8  
     1) Ottosen, Kaylan M 14          2) Hueber, Grace C 16           
     3) Bai, Anna Y 15                4) Limesand, Ainsley V 15       
                 27.57        57.89 (57.89)
      1:27.13 (1:27.13)   1:56.41 (1:56.41)
        2:23.36 (26.95)     2:53.88 (57.47)
      3:25.78 (1:29.37)   3:58.30 (2:01.89)
        4:26.03 (27.73)     4:56.48 (58.18)
      5:28.23 (1:29.93)   6:00.55 (2:02.25)
        6:27.27 (26.72)     6:57.18 (56.63)
      7:27.70 (1:27.15)   7:58.59 (1:58.04)
 22 RallySport Aquat-CO  'C'      7:59.43    8:01.40          6  
     1) Reznicek, Jenna C 15          2) Dirks, Kylie B 15            
     3) Black, Madison T 16           4) Mehnert, Michelle H 28       
                 27.52        57.85 (57.85)
      1:29.29 (1:29.29)   1:59.07 (1:59.07)
        2:26.19 (27.12)     2:56.57 (57.50)
      3:28.31 (1:29.24)   4:00.22 (2:01.15)
        4:26.70 (26.48)     4:57.53 (57.31)
      5:31.29 (1:31.07)   6:04.81 (2:04.59)
        6:31.50 (26.69)     7:00.69 (55.88)
      7:30.89 (1:26.08)   8:01.40 (1:56.59)
 23 Laramie Swim Clu-WY  'A'      8:04.85    8:01.42          4  
     1) Clerkin, Margaret M 17        2) McPherson, Olivia C 16       
     3) Burchi, Carter A 16           4) Morton, Sage M 16            
                 26.88        56.11 (56.11)
      1:25.90 (1:25.90)   1:55.89 (1:55.89)
        2:23.84 (27.95)     2:54.22 (58.33)
      3:24.84 (1:28.95)   3:55.08 (1:59.19)
        4:23.32 (28.24)   4:55.50 (1:00.42)
      5:26.73 (1:31.65)   5:58.10 (2:03.02)
        6:25.73 (27.63)     6:56.75 (58.65)
      7:28.89 (1:30.79)   8:01.42 (2:03.32)
 24 Durango Swim Clu-CO  'A'      7:57.67    8:02.25          2  
     1) Willemin, Mina S 16           2) Duran, Victoria I 14         
     3) Schmidt, Rebecca Q 15         4) Benjamin, Haley A 17         
                 28.63        59.56 (59.56)
      1:31.42 (1:31.42)   2:03.34 (2:03.34)
        2:31.71 (28.37)     3:02.46 (59.12)
      3:34.26 (1:30.92)   4:06.09 (2:02.75)
        4:35.05 (28.96)   5:07.51 (1:01.42)
      5:40.58 (1:34.49)   6:12.27 (2:06.18)
        6:37.74 (25.47)     7:05.62 (53.35)
      7:34.20 (1:21.93)   8:02.25 (1:49.98)
 25 Desert Thunder A-AZ  'A'      8:13.35    8:04.94        
     1) Komlodi, Corinne E 15         2) Brown, Devyn 16              
     3) Ishmael, Bayleigh A 17        4) Smith, Aspen C 15            
                 27.56        58.36 (58.36)
      1:30.51 (1:30.51)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
        2:29.44 (27.53)     3:00.77 (58.86)
      3:33.38 (1:31.47)   4:05.65 (2:03.74)
        4:33.01 (27.36)     5:03.73 (58.08)
      5:35.35 (1:29.70)   6:06.63 (2:00.98)
        6:33.38 (26.75)     7:03.24 (56.61)
      7:33.97 (1:27.34)   8:04.94 (1:58.31)
 26 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'B'      7:57.05    8:05.00        
     1) Oliver, Margaret E 18         2) Lee, Connie Y 15             
     3) Dikeman, Skylar R 16          4) Reagan, Mackenzie E 17       
                 29.06    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
      1:32.65 (1:32.65)   2:04.42 (2:04.42)
        2:31.31 (26.89)     3:01.14 (56.72)
      3:31.86 (1:27.44)   4:02.06 (1:57.64)
        4:28.69 (26.63)     4:59.52 (57.46)
      5:31.09 (1:29.03)   6:03.92 (2:01.86)
        6:30.74 (26.82)     7:01.76 (57.84)
      7:33.63 (1:29.71)   8:05.00 (2:01.08)
 27 Olympus Aquatics-UT  'A'      7:56.19    8:06.22        
     1) Kotter, Alyssa M 14           2) Fillerup, Sarah A 18         
     3) Wozniak, Daria A 14           4) Tesch, Arden B 16            
                 27.87        57.90 (57.90)
      1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:58.14 (1:58.14)
        2:26.44 (28.30)     2:57.16 (59.02)
      3:28.92 (1:30.78)   4:00.87 (2:02.73)
        4:28.33 (27.46)     5:00.36 (59.49)
      5:32.90 (1:32.03)   6:04.54 (2:03.67)
        6:32.16 (27.62)     7:03.48 (58.94)
      7:35.32 (1:30.78)   8:06.22 (2:01.68)
 28 Tigard Tualatin-OR  'A'       8:08.28    8:09.60        
     1) Karsseboom, Abigail Q 15      2) Shields, Molly M 18          
     3) Wornath, Kaitlyn E 17         4) Maoz, Abigail T 14           
                 26.89        56.25 (56.25)
      1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
        2:23.47 (27.04)     2:54.72 (58.29)
      3:27.56 (1:31.13)   4:00.00 (2:03.57)
        4:28.93 (28.93)   5:01.75 (1:01.75)
      5:35.94 (1:35.94)   6:09.43 (2:09.43)
        6:37.00 (27.57)     7:07.73 (58.30)
      7:38.55 (1:29.12)   8:09.60 (2:00.17)
 29 Flying Fish Ariz-AZ  'B'      8:13.83    8:10.72        
     1) Matson, Lucy M 17             2) Sommerhauser, Margaret R 16  
     3) Housman, Paige E 13           4) Kahn, Rachel M 16            
                 28.32        59.47 (59.47)
      1:32.09 (1:32.09)   2:04.23 (2:04.23)
        2:32.21 (27.98)     3:03.67 (59.44)
      3:36.35 (1:32.12)   4:07.56 (2:03.33)
        4:34.01 (26.45)     5:04.35 (56.79)
      5:35.26 (1:27.70)   6:05.20 (1:57.64)
        6:32.87 (27.67)     7:04.70 (59.50)
      7:37.64 (1:32.44)   8:10.72 (2:05.52)
 30 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  'B'       7:57.50    8:13.87        
     1) Herrera, Jordan N 15          2) Garcia, Hailey N 16          
     3) Roten, Kacey L 16             4) Tunell, Sydney J 17          
                 27.73        58.23 (58.23)
      1:29.14 (1:29.14)   1:59.64 (1:59.64)
        2:26.99 (27.35)     2:57.74 (58.10)
      3:29.39 (1:29.75)   4:00.55 (2:00.91)
        4:28.22 (27.67)     5:00.30 (59.75)
      5:33.59 (1:33.04)   6:06.73 (2:06.18)
        6:35.64 (28.91)   7:08.60 (1:01.87)
      7:41.52 (1:34.79)   8:13.87 (2:07.14)
 31 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'C'      8:10.17    8:15.63        
     1) Sizemore, Emily K 12          2) Defoor, Kristina M 15        
     3) Flores, Stephanie L 13        4) Harms, Jordan N 13           
                 28.60        59.94 (59.94)
      1:32.24 (1:32.24)   2:04.73 (2:04.73)
        2:32.56 (27.83)     3:04.26 (59.53)
      3:36.49 (1:31.76)   4:07.41 (2:02.68)
        4:35.64 (28.23)     5:06.70 (59.29)
      5:39.07 (1:31.66)   6:10.81 (2:03.40)
        6:38.59 (27.78)     7:10.45 (59.64)
      7:43.07 (1:32.26)   8:15.63 (2:04.82)
 32 Flatiron Athleti-CO  'D'      8:13.51    8:25.51        
     1) Jenkins, Mckenzie R 16        2) Bank, Karolina B 14          
     3) Jones, Julianne C 13          4) Rutherford, Lauren K 15      
                 28.38        59.66 (59.66)
      1:31.11 (1:31.11)   2:02.31 (2:02.31)
        2:30.25 (27.94)   3:02.62 (1:00.31)
      3:35.79 (1:33.48)   4:08.16 (2:05.85)
        4:37.13 (28.97)   5:10.13 (1:01.97)
      5:43.82 (1:35.66)   6:16.49 (2:08.33)
        6:45.20 (28.71)   7:17.60 (1:01.11)
      7:51.39 (1:34.90)   8:25.51 (2:09.02)
 -- Flatiron Athleti-CO  'C'      8:05.91         DQ        
     1) Rich, Isabel N 16             2) Simecek, Edith S 13          
     3) Maclachlan, Heather L 15      4) Keogh, Grace E 15            
                 28.45        59.41 (59.41)
      1:31.33 (1:31.33)   2:03.20 (2:03.20)
        2:30.75 (27.55)     3:02.07 (58.87)
      3:34.42 (1:31.22)   4:09.86 (2:06.66)
        4:32.62 (22.76)     5:02.94 (53.08)
      5:34.23 (1:24.37)   6:05.06 (1:55.20)
        6:31.34 (26.28)     7:01.30 (56.24)
      7:33.26 (1:28.20)        DQ (1:59.44)
 
Event 10  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
          SEC: $ 6:34.90  3/2018    THSC, THSC-OR
                          E. Luc, C. Corbeau, M. Nosack, T. Martinez
                 6:58.59  FUTR
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Pitchfork Aquati-AZ  'A'      6:38.38    6:39.74 FUTR    64  
     1) Arroyo, Jarod A 17            2) Spindler, Archie J 17        
     3) Chance, Garret J 18           4) Martins, Thomaz 23           
                 23.15        47.95 (47.95)
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)   1:38.92 (1:38.92)
        2:01.80 (22.88)     2:26.87 (47.95)
      2:52.58 (1:13.66)   3:18.94 (1:40.02)
        3:41.63 (22.69)     4:07.78 (48.84)
      4:35.28 (1:16.34)   5:01.91 (1:42.97)
        5:24.89 (22.98)     5:49.58 (47.67)
      6:14.39 (1:12.48)   6:39.74 (1:37.83)
  2 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'      6:43.42    6:46.52 FUTR    56  
     1) Yang, Terry 17                2) Melin, Dylan R 15            
     3) Weed, Max J 16                4) Cooley, Stefan V 17          
                 23.96        49.71 (49.71)
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)   1:42.47 (1:42.47)
        2:06.06 (23.59)     2:31.80 (49.33)
      2:57.80 (1:15.33)   3:23.78 (1:41.31)
        3:46.13 (22.35)     4:11.94 (48.16)
      4:37.99 (1:14.21)   5:04.29 (1:40.51)
        5:27.73 (23.44)     5:53.37 (49.08)
      6:19.99 (1:15.70)   6:46.52 (1:42.23)
  3 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'      6:47.02    6:48.58 FUTR    54  
     1) Allen, Christopher C 17       2) Rawlinson, Brian R 18        
     3) McDaniel, Trey R 17           4) Flygare, Cason D 21          
                 23.42        48.64 (48.64)
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)   1:40.89 (1:40.89)
        2:03.49 (22.60)     2:28.26 (47.37)
      2:54.50 (1:13.61)   3:21.90 (1:41.01)
        3:45.30 (23.40)     4:11.02 (49.12)
      4:38.00 (1:16.10)   5:05.77 (1:43.87)
        5:28.44 (22.67)     5:54.41 (48.64)
      6:21.32 (1:15.55)   6:48.58 (1:42.81)
  4 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'      7:04.09    6:53.26 FUTR    52  
     1) Niezgodzki, Michael R 18      2) Barcinas, Ken A 25           
     3) Frakes, Anthony M 18          4) Milovanovic, Mateja 15       
                 24.78        50.41 (50.41)
      1:16.27 (1:16.27)   1:42.30 (1:42.30)
        2:05.41 (23.11)     2:31.37 (49.07)
      2:58.08 (1:15.78)   3:24.23 (1:41.93)
        3:48.30 (24.07)     4:15.02 (50.79)
      4:42.39 (1:18.16)   5:09.77 (1:45.54)
        5:32.89 (23.12)     5:59.22 (49.45)
      6:26.27 (1:16.50)   6:53.26 (1:43.49)
  5 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'A'      6:47.95    6:56.55 FUTR    50  
     1) Zang, Brent C 19              2) Defoor, Bradley K 17         
     3) Babson, Riley O 16            4) Nations, Grant M 17          
                 23.97        49.75 (49.75)
      1:16.27 (1:16.27)   1:42.93 (1:42.93)
        2:06.31 (23.38)     2:32.99 (50.06)
      3:00.56 (1:17.63)   3:27.91 (1:44.98)
        3:51.73 (23.82)     4:17.48 (49.57)
      4:44.67 (1:16.76)   5:11.35 (1:43.44)
        5:35.60 (24.25)     6:01.88 (50.53)
      6:29.41 (1:18.06)   6:56.55 (1:45.20)
  6 RallySport Aquat-CO  'A'      7:01.91    7:01.84         48  
     1) Pedraza, Yoelvis 30           2) Miller, Lukas D 15           
     3) Stapleton, Luke F 15          4) Davis, Ryan P 18             
                 23.97        50.16 (50.16)
      1:17.09 (1:17.09)   1:43.99 (1:43.99)
        2:01.38 (17.39)     2:35.11 (51.12)
      3:02.80 (1:18.81)   3:30.86 (1:46.87)
        3:53.28 (22.42)     4:18.79 (47.93)
      4:45.27 (1:14.41)   5:11.76 (1:40.90)
        5:34.69 (22.93)     6:01.40 (49.64)
      6:30.74 (1:18.98)   7:01.84 (1:50.08)
  7 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'B'      7:07.49    7:02.68         46  
     1) Browne, Miller D 18           2) Vinz, Nathaniel I 17         
     3) Benjamin, Kyle J 18           4) Waggoner, Patrick R 17       
                 23.73        49.98 (49.98)
      1:18.35 (1:18.35)   1:46.13 (1:46.13)
        2:09.99 (23.86)     2:36.16 (50.03)
      3:03.99 (1:17.86)   3:31.90 (1:45.77)
        3:55.64 (23.74)     4:22.17 (50.27)
      4:49.40 (1:17.50)   5:16.64 (1:44.74)
        5:40.89 (24.25)     6:07.58 (50.94)
      6:34.90 (1:18.26)   7:02.68 (1:46.04)
  8 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  'A'       6:56.43    7:03.38         44  
     1) Quon, Benjamin B 17           2) Bradjan, Alexander B 18      
     3) Miller, Luke R 15             4) Alvarado, Cristian S 16      
                 23.56        49.74 (49.74)
      1:16.79 (1:16.79)   1:43.75 (1:43.75)
        2:07.60 (23.85)     2:34.24 (50.49)
      3:01.95 (1:18.20)   3:31.41 (1:47.66)
        3:55.48 (24.07)     4:22.08 (50.67)
      4:49.76 (1:18.35)   5:17.37 (1:45.96)
        5:41.06 (23.69)     6:07.86 (50.49)
      6:35.94 (1:18.57)   7:03.38 (1:46.01)
  9 Flying Fish Ariz-AZ  'A'      7:02.31    7:04.24         40  
     1) Matson, Wyatt J 17            2) Riester, Landyn M 17         
     3) Newman, William P 18          4) Francone, Jerah R 18         
                 24.66        51.40 (51.40)
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)   1:45.79 (1:45.79)
        2:09.10 (23.31)     2:35.23 (49.44)
      3:02.63 (1:16.84)   3:30.42 (1:44.63)
        3:54.09 (23.67)     4:21.02 (50.60)
      4:49.26 (1:18.84)   5:17.20 (1:46.78)
        5:40.91 (23.71)     6:07.94 (50.74)
      6:36.19 (1:18.99)   7:04.24 (1:47.04)
 10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT  'A'       7:10.95    7:05.00         34  
     1) Felt, Alex J 16               2) Tronson, Nicholas J 17       
     3) Karratti, Bryant 18           4) Bunnell, Devin R 17          
                 25.18        52.46 (52.46)
      1:21.25 (1:21.25)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)
        2:15.77 (25.38)     2:43.63 (53.24)
      3:11.50 (1:21.11)   3:39.54 (1:49.15)
        4:02.97 (23.43)     4:29.43 (49.89)
      4:56.64 (1:17.10)   5:24.22 (1:44.68)
        5:47.50 (23.28)     6:12.89 (48.67)
      6:39.01 (1:14.79)   7:05.00 (1:40.78)
 11 Tigard Tualatin-OR  'A'       7:19.27    7:05.66         32  
     1) Mendez, Jared B 17            2) Steward, Elliot J 17         
     3) Florey, Connor C 16           4) Miller, Benjamin J 17        
                 25.88        52.93 (52.93)
      1:20.11 (1:20.11)   1:46.88 (1:46.88)
        2:11.38 (24.50)     2:39.21 (52.33)
      3:07.34 (1:20.46)   3:35.10 (1:48.22)
        3:59.69 (24.59)     4:26.44 (51.34)
      4:53.42 (1:18.32)   5:20.24 (1:45.14)
        5:44.62 (24.38)     6:11.87 (51.63)
      6:39.00 (1:18.76)   7:05.66 (1:45.42)
 12 Lake Country Swi-WI  'A'      7:08.32    7:07.41         30  
                 24.35        52.14 (52.14)
      1:20.16 (1:20.16)   1:46.84 (1:46.84)
        2:09.80 (22.96)     2:37.08 (50.24)
      3:05.22 (1:18.38)   3:33.08 (1:46.24)
        3:51.58 (18.50)     4:22.83 (49.75)
      4:50.49 (1:17.41)   5:18.14 (1:45.06)
        5:42.74 (24.60)     6:11.09 (52.95)
      6:39.78 (1:21.64)   7:07.41 (1:49.27)
 13 Cache Valley Mar-UT  'A'      7:05.78    7:07.51         28  
     1) Jensen, Tate D 18             2) Jensen, Jaxon T 16           
     3) Black, Cade W 18              4) Anderson, Darwin S 16        
                 25.56        53.66 (53.66)
      1:21.85 (1:21.85)   1:49.85 (1:49.85)
        2:13.74 (23.89)     2:41.11 (51.26)
      3:09.51 (1:19.66)   3:36.40 (1:46.55)
        4:00.40 (24.00)     4:27.52 (51.12)
      4:55.69 (1:19.29)   5:24.23 (1:47.83)
        5:47.08 (22.85)     6:13.70 (49.47)
      6:41.25 (1:17.02)   7:07.51 (1:43.28)
 14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'      6:57.27    7:07.99         26  
     1) Moore, Jered R 16             2) Klauss, Michael A 17         
     3) Rosen, Aaron J 15             4) Hostal, Jonathan M 15        
                 24.28        50.82 (50.82)
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)   1:44.94 (1:44.94)
        2:09.06 (24.12)     2:36.04 (51.10)
      3:03.75 (1:18.81)   3:30.89 (1:45.95)
        3:54.93 (24.04)     4:22.58 (51.69)
      4:51.91 (1:21.02)   5:21.11 (1:50.22)
        5:45.38 (24.27)     6:12.26 (51.15)
      6:40.44 (1:19.33)   7:07.99 (1:46.88)
 15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'B'      6:59.88    7:08.47         24  
     1) Multin, Saverio V 18          2) Bottai, Miles H 14           
     3) Garcia, Benjamin B 14         4) Le, Minh A 14                
                 23.79        50.02 (50.02)
      1:17.28 (1:17.28)   1:44.82 (1:44.82)
        2:09.54 (24.72)     2:36.45 (51.63)
      3:04.99 (1:20.17)   3:33.02 (1:48.20)
        3:51.28 (18.26)     4:23.93 (50.91)
      4:52.44 (1:19.42)   5:21.64 (1:48.62)
        5:45.33 (23.69)     6:11.40 (49.76)
      6:39.32 (1:17.68)   7:08.47 (1:46.83)
 16 Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'          7:04.85    7:09.30         22  
     1) Falls, Tanner P 16            2) Bartsch, Brevin T 15         
     3) Esser, Devin C 14             4) Burwick, Nathon D 22         
                 23.42        49.42 (49.42)
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)   1:45.47 (1:45.47)
        2:09.37 (23.90)     2:35.52 (50.05)
      3:03.28 (1:17.81)   3:31.95 (1:46.48)
        3:56.40 (24.45)     4:24.08 (52.13)
      4:52.70 (1:20.75)   5:21.07 (1:49.12)
        5:45.63 (24.56)     6:12.97 (51.90)
      6:41.09 (1:20.02)   7:09.30 (1:48.23)
 17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'B'      7:15.57    7:11.97         18  
     1) Barfield, Tyler M 17          2) Rodin, Jackson M 17          
     3) Bayless, Kolbe R 16           4) Smith, Denton D 15           
                 25.00        51.95 (51.95)
      1:19.47 (1:19.47)   1:46.51 (1:46.51)
        2:10.74 (24.23)     2:38.45 (51.94)
      3:07.19 (1:20.68)   3:35.75 (1:49.24)
        4:00.15 (24.40)     4:27.79 (52.04)
      4:56.14 (1:20.39)   5:23.92 (1:48.17)
        5:48.41 (24.49)     6:15.68 (51.76)
      6:43.81 (1:19.89)   7:11.97 (1:48.05)
 18 RallySport Aquat-CO  'C'      7:05.01    7:11.98         14  
     1) Freeman, Grant 16             2) Kreidl, Max S 15             
     3) Pendergast, Mason K 17        4) Olson, Blake R 18            
                 25.40        52.84 (52.84)
      1:21.57 (1:21.57)   1:49.91 (1:49.91)
        2:13.25 (23.34)     2:39.45 (49.54)
      3:08.12 (1:18.21)   3:36.41 (1:46.50)
        3:59.75 (23.34)     4:25.98 (49.57)
      4:53.89 (1:17.48)   5:22.92 (1:46.51)
        5:47.12 (24.20)     6:14.41 (51.49)
      6:43.11 (1:20.19)   7:11.98 (1:49.06)
 19 Bend Swim Club-OR  'A'        7:05.41    7:13.24         12  
     1) Todd, Logan E 17              2) McKean, Griffin G 17         
     3) Davami, Christopher A 17      4) Bailey, Zachary T 17         
                 24.93        52.16 (52.16)
      1:20.48 (1:20.48)   1:48.46 (1:48.46)
        2:12.56 (24.10)     2:40.16 (51.70)
      3:08.61 (1:20.15)   3:35.39 (1:46.93)
        3:59.86 (24.47)     4:27.11 (51.72)
      4:55.17 (1:19.78)   5:22.93 (1:47.54)
        5:47.77 (24.84)     6:16.05 (53.12)
      6:45.03 (1:22.10)   7:13.24 (1:50.31)
 20 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  'B'       7:18.78    7:14.74         10  
     1) Smith, Jordan M 17            2) Lopez, Eric G 17             
     3) Bradjan, Andrew L 18          4) Jack, Jaiden S 17            
                 24.43        51.12 (51.12)
      1:19.30 (1:19.30)   1:48.08 (1:48.08)
        2:12.91 (24.83)     2:40.96 (52.88)
      3:09.28 (1:21.20)   3:36.73 (1:48.65)
        4:01.94 (25.21)     4:30.42 (53.69)
      4:59.26 (1:22.53)   5:28.46 (1:51.73)
        5:52.68 (24.22)     6:19.87 (51.41)
      6:47.84 (1:19.38)   7:14.74 (1:46.28)
 21 Desert Thunder A-AZ  'A'      7:13.76    7:16.07          8  
     1) Komlodi, Tanner E 17          2) Hemingway, Vincent E 17      
     3) Peterson, Ean A 16            4) Edge, Dylan 16               
                 24.23        51.34 (51.34)
      1:20.24 (1:20.24)   1:49.43 (1:49.43)
        2:14.53 (25.10)     2:42.51 (53.08)
      3:10.84 (1:21.41)   3:38.46 (1:49.03)
        4:03.58 (25.12)     4:31.99 (53.53)
      5:00.95 (1:22.49)   5:29.27 (1:50.81)
        5:52.76 (23.49)     6:19.43 (50.16)
      6:47.50 (1:18.23)   7:16.07 (1:46.80)
 22 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'C'      7:20.12    7:18.21          6  
     1) Tupponce, Dawson J 17         2) Henneberry, Devin J 16       
     3) Sabev, Ivan-bogomil S 17      4) Gould, Reese G 16            
                 26.04        53.86 (53.86)
      1:22.42 (1:22.42)   1:50.46 (1:50.46)
        2:15.23 (24.77)     2:43.06 (52.60)
      3:11.94 (1:21.48)   3:39.50 (1:49.04)
        4:05.28 (25.78)     4:32.62 (53.12)
      5:01.41 (1:21.91)   5:31.07 (1:51.57)
        5:55.44 (24.37)     6:22.60 (51.53)
      6:50.89 (1:19.82)   7:18.21 (1:47.14)
 23 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'C'      7:15.14    7:18.98          4  
     1) Walker, Luke A 15             2) Moreno, Nicholas N 17        
     3) Pocock, Andrew J 16           4) Brooks, Daniel B 17          
                 25.79        53.75 (53.75)
      1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:52.13 (1:52.13)
        2:17.40 (25.27)     2:45.83 (53.70)
      3:14.66 (1:22.53)   3:43.15 (1:51.02)
        4:07.06 (23.91)     4:34.09 (50.94)
      5:01.77 (1:18.62)   5:28.14 (1:44.99)
        5:52.78 (24.64)     6:20.82 (52.68)
      6:49.94 (1:21.80)   7:18.98 (1:50.84)
 24 Durango Swim Clu-CO  'A'      7:20.54    7:19.11          2  
     1) Stottlemyer, Emmett C 18      2) Walker, Brandon C 22         
     3) Martinek, Alexander P 25      4) Becher, Warner J 15          
                 25.26        52.59 (52.59)
      1:20.71 (1:20.71)   1:48.73 (1:48.73)
        2:13.70 (24.97)     2:41.45 (52.72)
      3:10.42 (1:21.69)   3:41.00 (1:52.27)
        4:04.98 (23.98)     4:31.30 (50.30)
      4:58.09 (1:17.09)   5:25.43 (1:44.43)
        5:51.63 (26.20)     6:20.33 (54.90)
      6:49.70 (1:24.27)   7:19.11 (1:53.68)
 25 Olympic Cascade-PN  'A'       7:23.86    7:21.01        
     1) Watson, Kieran C 14           2) Baker, Alexander J 15        
     3) Baker, Maxwell R 15           4) Apodaca, Caleb T 15          
                 25.79        53.86 (53.86)
      1:23.10 (1:23.10)   1:51.67 (1:51.67)
        2:16.34 (24.67)     2:44.87 (53.20)
      3:14.54 (1:22.87)   3:43.99 (1:52.32)
        4:08.41 (24.42)     4:36.07 (52.08)
      5:05.04 (1:21.05)   5:35.23 (1:51.24)
        5:58.84 (23.61)     6:25.94 (50.71)
      6:53.34 (1:18.11)   7:21.01 (1:45.78)
 26 Laramie Swim Clu-WY  'A'      7:18.65    7:21.85        
     1) Deyoung, Maxwell M 15         2) Lake, Mckay H 18             
     3) Fontana, Connor A 17          4) Kelly, Rowan J 16            
                 23.99        50.68 (50.68)
      1:17.87 (1:17.87)   1:45.83 (1:45.83)
        2:10.73 (24.90)     2:38.32 (52.49)
      3:07.83 (1:22.00)   3:34.44 (1:48.61)
        3:59.16 (24.72)     4:26.73 (52.29)
      4:55.61 (1:21.17)   5:25.36 (1:50.92)
        5:51.09 (25.73)     6:19.85 (54.49)
      6:50.47 (1:25.11)   7:21.85 (1:56.49)
 27 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'A'       7:29.14    7:24.96        
     1) Ross, Robert D 18             2) Ross, Andrew T 15            
     3) Sauer-Newell, Timothy B 18    4) Lovullo, Joncarlo C 15       
                 24.90        53.53 (53.53)
      1:23.69 (1:23.69)   1:53.92 (1:53.92)
        2:17.76 (23.84)     2:45.88 (51.96)
      3:15.50 (1:21.58)   3:44.81 (1:50.89)
        4:08.46 (23.65)     4:35.17 (50.36)
      5:02.91 (1:18.10)   5:30.52 (1:45.71)
        5:54.93 (24.41)     6:22.81 (52.29)
      6:53.17 (1:22.65)   7:24.96 (1:54.44)
 28 Flying Fish Ariz-AZ  'B'      7:30.50    7:29.68        
     1) Swiniuch, Christian J 15      2) Murphy, Spencer A 17         
     3) Greener, John P 18            4) Urquhart, Ian M 17           
                 25.65        53.42 (53.42)
      1:22.21 (1:22.21)   1:50.37 (1:50.37)
        2:16.31 (25.94)     2:44.70 (54.33)
      3:14.00 (1:23.63)   3:42.57 (1:52.20)
        4:06.31 (23.74)     4:34.17 (51.60)
      5:02.43 (1:19.86)   5:31.79 (1:49.22)
        5:57.23 (25.44)     6:26.27 (54.48)
      6:57.41 (1:25.62)   7:29.68 (1:57.89)
 29 RallySport Aquat-CO  'B'      7:22.59    7:33.11        
     1) Yan, Cody L 15                2) Adler, Aaron W 16            
     3) Winter, Josh S 17             4) Dolan, Anthony J 17          
                 24.95        52.57 (52.57)
      1:21.80 (1:21.80)   1:51.39 (1:51.39)
        2:16.02 (24.63)     2:44.45 (53.06)
      3:15.31 (1:23.92)   3:45.95 (1:54.56)
        4:12.14 (26.19)     4:41.76 (55.81)
      5:12.71 (1:26.76)   5:43.73 (1:57.78)
        6:07.79 (24.06)     6:35.18 (51.45)
      7:04.04 (1:20.31)   7:33.11 (1:49.38)
 30 Swim Neptune-AZ  'B'          7:38.58    7:44.46        
     1) Spector, Tal 14               2) Jones, Keaton 13             
     3) Depner, Eric N 15             4) Kleinman, Maxwell J 13       
                 25.70        54.11 (54.11)
      1:23.98 (1:23.98)   1:53.28 (1:53.28)
        2:18.81 (25.53)     2:48.89 (55.61)
      3:20.10 (1:26.82)   3:54.43 (2:01.15)
        4:17.17 (22.74)     4:46.75 (52.32)
      5:16.80 (1:22.37)   5:46.28 (1:51.85)
        6:12.04 (25.76)     6:42.94 (56.66)
      7:14.26 (1:27.98)   7:44.46 (1:58.18)
 31 South Davis Aqua-UT  'A'      7:28.47    7:46.88        
     1) Olson, Ryan G 17              2) Chamberlain, Seth M 15       
     3) Redd, Chase L 17              4) Chiles, Austin C 17          
                 26.22        56.01 (56.01)
      1:28.08 (1:28.08)   2:00.17 (2:00.17)
        2:24.62 (24.45)     2:51.99 (51.82)
      3:20.73 (1:20.56)   3:48.70 (1:48.53)
        4:15.86 (27.16)     4:46.75 (58.05)
      5:19.78 (1:31.08)   5:52.19 (2:03.49)
        6:17.94 (25.75)     6:46.99 (54.80)
      7:17.64 (1:25.45)   7:46.88 (1:54.69)
 32 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'C'      7:14.76    7:47.22        
     1) Cobb, Jackson P 15            2) Hess, Braden L 14            
     3) Cosgrove, Colin P 13          4) Prevatt, Matthew R 16        
                 26.82        56.56 (56.56)
      1:27.01 (1:27.01)   1:57.07 (1:57.07)
        2:23.01 (25.94)     2:52.29 (55.22)
      3:22.19 (1:25.12)   3:52.11 (1:55.04)
        4:19.35 (27.24)     4:49.32 (57.21)
      5:19.29 (1:27.18)   5:49.05 (1:56.94)
        6:15.32 (26.27)     6:45.14 (56.09)
      7:16.51 (1:27.46)   7:47.22 (1:58.17)

Results Link Embed HTML: