SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Speedo Sectionals Long Course Iowa City, Day One Finals - Meet Results


7/19/2018 - 7/19/2018   Iowa City, IA
University of Iowa Aquatic Center - Site License 
 2018 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa City, IA, Sanction #: IA-18-65/IA-18-66TT  
                          University of Iowa CRWC                          

Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 55.80  7/17/2014 Aja R Van Hout, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 55.07  7/15/2015 Katherine G Drabot, Ozaukee Aquatics
                 56.39  NATL Nationals
                 57.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Schemmel, Sarah  19 Hawkeye Swim Clu    57.35      57.04         20  
    r:+0.81  27.12        57.04 (29.92)
  2 Han, Malorie M   19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    57.93      57.39         17  
    r:+0.80  27.78        57.39 (29.61)
  3 Stone, Mckenna   15 Fox Valley Swim-    58.11      57.43         16  
    r:+0.66  27.75        57.43 (29.68)
  4 Gaines, Riley M  18 Una Kya-KY          57.74      57.51         15  
    r:+0.71  27.82        57.51 (29.69)
  5 Sorenson, Sophi  18 Ames Cyclone Aqu    58.29      58.17         14  
    r:+0.77  27.85        58.17 (30.32)
  6 Schoof, Kaylyn   16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    58.06      58.19         13  
    r:+0.75  27.67        58.19 (30.52)
  7 Davis, Jessica   16 Delta Aquatics-I    58.43      58.53         12  
    r:+0.73  27.84        58.53 (30.69)
 -- Tiltmann, Reill  14 Elmbrook Swim Cl    57.83         DQ        
         r:+0.82                       
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Grobe, Kaia J    21 Univ of Minnesot    58.44      58.08          9  
    r:+0.68  27.81        58.08 (30.27)
 10 Tavierne, Anne   17 Saint Charles Aq    58.70      58.09          7  
    r:+0.77  27.79        58.09 (30.30)
 11 Kochevar, Abiga  20 Wisconsin Aquati    58.88      58.26          6  
    r:+0.76  28.12        58.26 (30.14)
 12 Tew, Madison T   20 Wisconsin Aquati    58.75      58.66          5  
    r:+0.72  28.42        58.66 (30.24)
 13 Huffman, Olivia  19 Kentucky Aquatic    58.66      58.73          4  
    r:+0.69  28.18        58.73 (30.55)
 14 O'Leary, Bridge  16 Barrington Swim-    58.93      58.89          3  
    r:+0.75  28.44        58.89 (30.45)
 15 Van De Wiele, E  17 Lane Four Aquati    59.12      58.92          2  
    r:+0.76  28.61        58.92 (30.31)
 16 Smith, Kendall   20 Wisconsin Aquati    59.01      59.74          1  
    r:+0.76  28.19        59.74 (31.55)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Gustafson, Gwen  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    59.13      58.40        
    r:+0.72  27.70        58.40 (30.70)
 18 Bjornstad, Lind  17 Schroeder YMCA S    59.38      58.89        
    r:+0.72  28.13        58.89 (30.76)
 19 Stupar, Julia C  18 Stevens Point Ar    59.35      58.98        
    r:+0.73  28.73        58.98 (30.25)
 20 Hogg, Molly M    19 Aberdeen Swim Cl    59.27      59.09        
    r:+0.65  28.60        59.09 (30.49)
 21 Lindsey, Hannah  20 Wisconsin Aquati    59.28      59.20        
    r:+0.79  28.28        59.20 (30.92)
 22 Roghair, Aurora  15 IFLY-IA             59.27      59.29        
    r:+0.79  28.46        59.29 (30.83)
 23 Franckowiak, Ka  15 Maverick Swim Cl    59.18      59.35        
    r:+0.70  28.34        59.35 (31.01)
 24 Manchon, Molly   21 Wisconsin Aquati    59.39      59.51        
    r:+0.69  28.99        59.51 (30.52)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ruan, Tiffanie   15 Fox Valley Swim-    59.57      58.94        
    r:+0.66  27.97        58.94 (30.97)
 26 Martin, Scarlet  14 Eastern Iowa Swi    59.63      59.18        
    r:+0.72  28.48        59.18 (30.70)
 27 Gruvberger, Ann  16 West Swim Club-I    59.47      59.24        
    r:+0.69  28.51        59.24 (30.73)
 28 Licari, Linda K  17 Saint Charles Aq    59.82      59.28        
    r:+0.76  28.51        59.28 (30.77)
 29 Kucera, Lexi J   16 High Tides Swim-    59.67      59.35        
    r:+0.76  28.59        59.35 (30.76)
 30 Aegerter, Hanna  17 Madison Aquatic-    59.72      59.40        
    r:+0.75  29.02        59.40 (30.38)
 31 Reader, Lilian   13 Barrington Swim-    59.74    1:00.17        
    r:+0.72  29.00      1:00.17 (31.17)
 32 Hanson, Grace K  14 High Tides Swim-    59.64    1:00.23        
    r:+0.76  28.65      1:00.23 (31.58)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Carlson, Savann  19 Wisconsin Aquati    59.40                   
             28.61        59.40 (30.79)
 26 Handley, Bryn C  21 Lakeside Swim Te    59.41                   
             29.13        59.41 (30.28)
 27 Andersen, Anna   20 Iowa State Unive    59.44                   
             28.56        59.44 (30.88)
 28 Nelson, Alexand  19 Kentucky Aquatic    59.46                   
             28.25        59.46 (31.21)
 37 Stege, Rachel G  15 Fox Valley Swim-    59.83                   
             28.54        59.83 (31.29)
 38 Farber, Alivia   17 Schroeder YMCA S    59.84                   
             28.67        59.84 (31.17)
 39 Giles, Emily H   17 Delta Aquatics-I    59.90                   
             28.82        59.90 (31.08)
 40 Stoll, Holly K   18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    59.95                   
             28.86        59.95 (31.09)
 41 Loheide, Sarah   20 Kentucky Aquatic    59.96                   
             28.89        59.96 (31.07)
 42 Hartley, Taylor  19 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:00.03                   
             29.11      1:00.03 (30.92)
 42 Rink, Macy I     17 Bloomington Norm  1:00.03                   
             29.21      1:00.03 (30.82)
 44 Hartlieb, Megan  15 Schroeder YMCA S  1:00.14                   
             28.69      1:00.14 (31.45)
 45 Dunn, Callahan   16 Lyons Aquatics-I  1:00.19                   
             28.61      1:00.19 (31.58)
 45 Covello, Kriste  19 Wyoming Aquatics  1:00.19                   
             29.56      1:00.19 (30.63)
 47 Soudakova, Kati  16 Riptide Swim Tea  1:00.20                   
             29.13      1:00.20 (31.07)
 48 Novack, Maya E   16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:00.23                   
             28.47      1:00.23 (31.76)
 49 Bludgen, Laurel  16 Maverick Swim Cl  1:00.38                   
             28.44      1:00.38 (31.94)
 50 Musselman, Elsa  13 Red River Valley  1:00.46                   
             28.88      1:00.46 (31.58)
 51 Ruehle, Emma M   20 Iowa State Unive  1:00.52                   
             29.15      1:00.52 (31.37)
 52 Lingen, Sarah M  20 Life Time Minnes  1:00.59                   
             28.50      1:00.59 (32.09)
 53 Johnson, Peyton  17 Green Bay Swim C  1:00.64                   
             28.89      1:00.64 (31.75)
 54 Horne, Sydnie L  18 Schroeder YMCA S  1:00.65                   
             28.94      1:00.65 (31.71)
 55 Marty, Katrina   17 Madison Aquatic-  1:00.67                   
             29.50      1:00.67 (31.17)
 56 Kolar, Jamie S   19 West Swim Club-I  1:00.71                   
             29.29      1:00.71 (31.42)
 57 Armstrong, Mega  16 Saint Charles Aq  1:00.75                   
             29.10      1:00.75 (31.65)
 58 Burg, Nicole M   16 Riptide Swim Tea  1:00.86                   
             28.50      1:00.86 (32.36)
 58 Ciezczak, Megan  15 Fox Valley Swim-  1:00.86                   
             29.13      1:00.86 (31.73)
 60 O'Connor, Colle  17 Delta Aquatics-I  1:00.87                   
             29.15      1:00.87 (31.72)
 61 Milstroh, Kasey  19 Unattached-MN     1:01.10                   
             29.95      1:01.10 (31.15)
 62 De Moya-Cotter,  16 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:01.12                   
             28.95      1:01.12 (32.17)
 63 Licking, Makenn  16 Madison Aquatic-  1:01.23                   
             29.47      1:01.23 (31.76)
 64 Jasek, Mikayla   15 Delta Aquatics-I  1:01.30                   
             29.41      1:01.30 (31.89)
 65 Woods, Zoe K     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:01.36                   
             29.50      1:01.36 (31.86)
 66 Neal, Misha G    19 Unattached-IL     1:01.45                   
             28.99      1:01.45 (32.46)
 67 Webb, Madeline   18 IFLY-IA           1:01.48                   
             29.69      1:01.48 (31.79)
 68 Kolar, Julie M   18 West Swim Club-I  1:01.55                   
             28.95      1:01.55 (32.60)
 69 Brackett, Molli  16 Fox Valley Wave-  1:01.56                   
             28.85      1:01.56 (32.71)
 70 Mack, Cora       17 Badger Aquatics-  1:01.72                   
             29.17      1:01.72 (32.55)
 71 Murray, Claire   18 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:01.88                   
             30.02      1:01.88 (31.86)
 72 O'Neil, Mary G   15 South Metro Stor  1:02.03                   
             28.69      1:02.03 (33.34)
 73 Barth, Kaitlyn   17 Madison Aquatic-  1:02.38                   
             28.88      1:02.38 (33.50)
 74 Cichocki, Lesli  29 West Swim Club-I  1:07.04                   
             32.42      1:07.04 (34.62)
 -- Quass, Berit E   15 Greater Des Moin      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Hawkeye Swim Club                  20   2. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              17
  3. Fox Valley Swim Team               16   4. Unattached Kya                     15
  5. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         14   6. Elmbrook Swim Club                 13
  7. Delta Aquatics                     12   7. Wisconsin Aquatics                 12
  9. University of Minnesota             9  10. St Charles Swim Team                7
 11. Kentucky Aquatics                   4  12. Barrington Swim Club                3
 13. Lane Four Aquatics                  2                                           

Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 50.41  7/19/2018 Jason A Head, Kentucky Aquatic
  Meet Record: M 49.87  7/22/2004 Matt Grevers, SCT-IL
                 50.49  NATL Nationals
                 51.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Head, Jason A    21 Kentucky Aquatic    50.41      50.46         20  
    r:+0.65  23.93        50.46 (26.53)
  2 Mitchell, John   20 Kentucky Aquatic    51.49      51.02         17  
    r:+0.69  24.44        51.02 (26.58)
  3 Tysoe, Cameron   22 Wisconsin Aquati    51.50      51.16         16  
    r:+0.70  24.49        51.16 (26.67)
  4 Anderson, Shane  21 Kentucky Aquatic    51.22      51.50         15  
    r:+0.65  24.54        51.50 (26.96)
  5 Myhre, Joseph A  20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    51.63      51.60         14  
    r:+0.70  24.42        51.60 (27.18)
  6 Wetzlar, Peter   21 Kentucky Aquatic    51.61      51.66         13  
    r:+0.66  24.40        51.66 (27.26)
  7 Linnihan, Micha  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    51.96      51.79         12  
    r:+0.73  24.73        51.79 (27.06)
  8 Scott, William   20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    51.79      52.06         11  
    r:+0.73  24.48        52.06 (27.58)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Dwyer, Sean J    17 South Metro Stor    52.12      52.15          9  
    r:+0.70  24.94        52.15 (27.21)
 10 Zelen, Tyler D   20 Wisconsin Aquati    52.78      52.28          7  
    r:+0.66  25.24        52.28 (27.04)
 11 Murphy, David S  20 Wyoming Aquatics    52.45      52.42          6  
    r:+0.71  25.28        52.42 (27.14)
 12 Fiolic, Stjepan  21 Hawkeye Swim Clu    52.39      52.48          5  
    r:+0.76  24.68        52.48 (27.80)
 13 Lahmann, Donova  17 West Swim Club-I    52.37      52.55          4  
    r:+0.73  25.04        52.55 (27.51)
 14 Stines, Niko S   20 Wisconsin Aquati    52.54      52.57          3  
    r:+0.71  24.97        52.57 (27.60)
 15 Horton, Drake E  19 Badger Aquatics-    52.67      52.64          2  
    r:+0.71  25.62        52.64 (27.02)
 16 Swart, Joshua D  21 Kentucky Aquatic    52.94      52.83          1  
    r:+0.71  25.41        52.83 (27.42)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Myhre, William   17 Saint Charles Aq    53.22      52.66        
    r:+0.70  25.38        52.66 (27.28)
 18 Colin, Benjamin  21 Dubuque Area Swi    53.16      52.83        
    r:+0.76  25.75        52.83 (27.08)
 19 Boyle, Connor I  15 Fox Valley Swim-    53.12      52.88        
    r:+0.71  24.76        52.88 (28.12)
 20 Kamin, Matthew   21 Hawkeye Swim Clu    53.46      52.91        
    r:+0.68  24.97        52.91 (27.94)
 21 Farley, Aidan J  19 Hickory Willow S    53.30      52.97        
    r:+0.76  25.66        52.97 (27.31)
 22 Schoof, Mason L  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    53.11      53.07        
    r:+0.64  25.61        53.07 (27.46)
 23 Brenner, Trever  18 Sioux Falls Swim    53.04      53.18        
    r:+0.71  25.68        53.18 (27.50)
 24 Balcerak, Micha  18 Alligator Aquati    53.48      53.86        
    r:+0.73  25.91        53.86 (27.95)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Linnihan, Ryan   17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    53.54      52.98        
    r:+0.72  25.06        52.98 (27.92)
 26 Dellorto, Joshu  18 Reach Aquatics-I    53.57      53.20        
    r:+0.67  25.68        53.20 (27.52)
 27 Frank, Christia  16 Schroeder YMCA S    53.63      53.29        
    r:+0.73  25.71        53.29 (27.58)
 28 Chen, Kyri       17 Fox Valley Swim-    53.95      53.55        
    r:+0.76  25.88        53.55 (27.67)
 28 Petro, Michael   18 Alligator Aquati    53.53      53.55        
    r:+0.72  25.63        53.55 (27.92)
 30 Cochlan, Cullen  16 West Swim Club-I    54.03      53.82        
    r:+0.62  25.83        53.82 (27.99)
 31 Lakes, Trent T   18 Una Kya-KY          53.90      53.93        
    r:+0.71  26.02        53.93 (27.91)
 32 Parlette, Graft  15 Rochester Swim C    54.02      54.03        
    r:+0.74  26.13        54.03 (27.90)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Plachinski, Nic  21 Minnesota-MN        53.24                   
             25.92        53.24 (27.32)
 26 Andrew, Benjami  20 Alligator Aquati    53.50                   
             25.71        53.50 (27.79)
 31 Cunningham, Jac  19 Fox Valley Swim-    53.74                   
             25.71        53.74 (28.03)
 32 Lezer, Maxwell   19 Minnesota-MN        53.76                   
             25.93        53.76 (27.83)
 33 Gibson, Joseph   20 Wildkit Swimming    53.79                   
             25.79        53.79 (28.00)
 34 Schwers, Michae  19 Fox Valley Swim-    53.82                   
             25.54        53.82 (28.28)
 35 Boden, Stephen   21 Wisconsin Aquati    53.90                   
             25.78        53.90 (28.12)
 40 Bunn, Charles R  16 Lane Four Aquati    54.07                   
             25.60        54.07 (28.47)
 41 Vitek, Jeffrey   18 West Swim Club-I    54.11                   
             25.95        54.11 (28.16)
 42 Ng, Daniel K     18 Cats Aquatic Tea    54.14                   
             25.69        54.14 (28.45)
 43 Brown, Jared W   18 Swift Aquatics-I    54.14                   
             25.61        54.14 (28.53)
 44 Wolner, Griffin  18 Winona Swim Club    54.16                   
             26.12        54.16 (28.04)
 45 Aman, Caleb R    18 Lane Four Aquati    54.21                   
             26.08        54.21 (28.13)
 46 Lefebvre, Peter  21 Unattached-MN       54.23                   
             26.25        54.23 (27.98)
 47 Smith, Jack A    22 Hawkeye Swim Clu    54.26                   
             25.67        54.26 (28.59)
 48 Wicklander, Gav  18 Blackline Aquati    54.28                   
             25.94        54.28 (28.34)
 49 Francis, Nolan   17 Woodson Y Northe    54.32                   
             25.84        54.32 (28.48)
 49 Conati, Marco C  18 Unattached-MN       54.32                   
             25.68        54.32 (28.64)
 51 Metzsch, Liam C  21 Wyoming Aquatics    54.34                   
             25.79        54.34 (28.55)
 52 Ruan, John R     18 Fox Valley Swim-    54.37                   
             25.71        54.37 (28.66)
 53 Bergerson, Liam  17 Blackline Aquati    54.46                   
             26.26        54.46 (28.20)
 54 Troy, William E  21 Unattached-IL       54.49                   
             25.73        54.49 (28.76)
 54 Tidd, James T    21 Minnesota-MN        54.49                   
             25.38        54.49 (29.11)
 56 Weng, Eric       19 Fox Valley Swim-    54.52                   
             25.89        54.52 (28.63)
 57 Kelley, Cameron  19 Linn-Mar Swim Te    54.54                   
             26.38        54.54 (28.16)
 58 Grosshans, Cole  18 West Swim Club-I    54.60                   
             26.06        54.60 (28.54)
 59 Dvorak, Alexand  15 Maverick Swim Cl    54.83                   
             26.30        54.83 (28.53)
 60 Williams, Colin  21 Reach Aquatics-I    54.84                   
             26.36        54.84 (28.48)
 61 Phillips, Chris  20 Lyons Aquatics-I    54.96                   
             26.25        54.96 (28.71)
 62 Ziolkowski, Eva  19 Ywca Flying Fish    55.11                   
             26.68        55.11 (28.43)
 63 Perez, Kevin     21 Team Millennium-    55.24                   
             26.87        55.24 (28.37)
 64 Hover, Hans D    19 Blackline Aquati    55.29                   
             26.60        55.29 (28.69)
 65 Lewarchick, Kyl  18 Saint Charles Aq    55.36                   
             26.91        55.36 (28.45)
 66 Avery, Marc      15 Maverick Swim Cl    55.49                   
             26.10        55.49 (29.39)
 67 Ramminger, Ryan  19 Una MAC-WI          55.74                   
             26.28        55.74 (29.46)
 68 Peterson, Adam   18 Peoria Area Wate    56.07                   
             26.03        56.07 (30.04)
 69 Dumford, Sam S   20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    56.11                   
             26.14        56.11 (29.97)
 70 Lee, Ethan J     19 Unattached-IL       56.70                   
             26.39        56.70 (30.31)
 -- Braun, Kevin     20 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Tate, Ryan T     21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Kentucky Aquatics                  70   2. Hawkeye Swim Club                  50
  3. Wisconsin Aquatics                 38   4. Elmbrook Swim Club                 25
  5. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              17   6. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
  7. Unattached Kya                     15   8. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         14
  9. Delta Aquatics                     12  10. University of Minnesota             9
 10. South Metro Storm                   9  12. St Charles Swim Team                7
 13. Wyoming Aquatics                    6  14. West Swim Club                      4
 15. Barrington Swim Club                3  16. Lane Four Aquatics                  2
 16. Badger Aquatics Club                2                                           

 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:28.62  7/17/2014 Haley J Spencer, Minnesota Aquati
  Meet Record: M 2:28.44  7/15/2015 Haley J Spencer, Minnesota Aquati
                 2:33.79  NATL Nationals
                 2:38.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Marcus, Kaela F  21 Minnesota-MN      2:38.43    2:36.57         20  
    r:+0.74  35.37      1:14.62 (39.25)
        1:54.79 (40.17)     2:36.57 (41.78)
  2 Ciavarella, Nic  21 Minnesota-MN      2:39.27    2:36.86         17  
    r:+0.77  35.21      1:14.89 (39.68)
        1:55.70 (40.81)     2:36.86 (41.16)
  3 Kobylak, Sylvia  16 West Swim Club-I  2:39.22    2:37.74         16  
    r:+0.74  35.54      1:16.36 (40.82)
        1:57.04 (40.68)     2:37.74 (40.70)
  4 Johnston, Olivi  21 Minnesota-MN      2:40.74    2:38.68         15  
    r:+0.74  36.34      1:16.14 (39.80)
        1:57.23 (41.09)     2:38.68 (41.45)
  5 Merriman, Eliza  19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:40.85    2:39.23         14  
    r:+0.69  35.29      1:16.45 (41.16)
        1:57.11 (40.66)     2:39.23 (42.12)
  6 Anagnostopoulos  16 Badger Aquatics-  2:40.93    2:39.41         13  
    r:+0.81  36.63      1:17.13 (40.50)
        1:58.72 (41.59)     2:39.41 (40.69)
  7 Preiss, Alexand  20 Minnesota-MN      2:40.02    2:41.54         12  
    r:+0.73  35.77      1:17.32 (41.55)
        1:58.79 (41.47)     2:41.54 (42.75)
 -- Hruby, Emma R    19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:37.89         DQ        
         r:+0.79                       
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Dunn, Callahan   16 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:41.16    2:39.55          9  
    r:+0.68  35.76      1:15.64 (39.88)
        1:57.04 (41.40)     2:39.55 (42.51)
 10 Silvestri, Jenn  17 Madison Aquatic-  2:41.24    2:39.62          7  
    r:+0.72  36.16      1:16.47 (40.31)
        1:57.38 (40.91)     2:39.62 (42.24)
 11 Keck, Jensen S   20 Red Aquatics-IL   2:41.59    2:40.35          6  
    r:+0.72  35.92      1:16.35 (40.43)
        1:57.94 (41.59)     2:40.35 (42.41)
 12 Jania, Mary C    16 Saint Charles Aq  2:43.93    2:40.36          5  
    r:+0.83  36.58      1:17.55 (40.97)
        1:58.18 (40.63)     2:40.36 (42.18)
 13 Parkinson, Maxi  16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:42.02    2:41.25          4  
    r:+0.70  36.17      1:17.50 (41.33)
        1:58.74 (41.24)     2:41.25 (42.51)
 14 Jones, Kayla L   18 Saint Charles Aq  2:41.99    2:42.17          3  
    r:+0.77  37.09      1:18.08 (40.99)
        1:59.87 (41.79)     2:42.17 (42.30)
 15 Gwidt, Brigid E  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:43.22    2:43.96          2  
    r:+0.77  36.38      1:17.73 (41.35)
        2:00.48 (42.75)     2:43.96 (43.48)
 16 Heymans, Emily   17 Riptide Swim Tea  2:44.61    2:46.06          1  
    r:+0.77  38.01      1:19.39 (41.38)
        2:02.46 (43.07)     2:46.06 (43.60)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Brault, Elyssa   15 Saint Charles Aq  2:45.73    2:42.94        
    r:+0.75  37.27      1:18.72 (41.45)
        2:00.79 (42.07)     2:42.94 (42.15)
 18 Sauder, Katelyn  20 Minnesota-MN      2:45.86    2:43.66        
    r:+0.69  36.70      1:18.87 (42.17)
        2:01.32 (42.45)     2:43.66 (42.34)
 19 Horner, Lexi R   19 Greater Des Moin  2:46.36    2:43.93        
    r:+0.83  37.45      1:18.90 (41.45)
        2:01.75 (42.85)     2:43.93 (42.18)
 20 Palmer, Carly E  17 AquaStorm-ND      2:45.28    2:44.47        
    r:+0.80  36.67      1:17.75 (41.08)
        2:00.35 (42.60)     2:44.47 (44.12)
 21 Teng, Maggie     16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:46.12    2:44.63        
    r:+0.73  37.22      1:18.55 (41.33)
        2:01.57 (43.02)     2:44.63 (43.06)
 22 Ballo, Rebecca   18 Reach Aquatics-I  2:46.61    2:45.57        
    r:+0.71  37.99      1:20.03 (42.04)
        2:03.12 (43.09)     2:45.57 (42.45)
 23 Scheiblein, Mel  16 West Swim Club-I  2:46.32    2:46.27        
    r:+0.73  36.57      1:18.60 (42.03)
        2:01.80 (43.20)     2:46.27 (44.47)
 24 Scheiblein, Mak  18 West Swim Club-I  2:46.38    2:46.90        
    r:+0.76  36.49      1:19.05 (42.56)
        2:03.40 (44.35)     2:46.90 (43.50)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Gill, Alexandra  18 Team Millennium-  2:47.88    2:45.02        
    r:+0.83  37.78      1:19.84 (42.06)
        2:02.22 (42.38)     2:45.02 (42.80)
 26 Meehan, Margare  15 West Swim Club-I  2:47.82    2:46.13        
    r:+0.71  37.99      1:20.16 (42.17)
        2:03.04 (42.88)     2:46.13 (43.09)
 27 Kitzman, Cather  17 Barrington Swim-  2:48.75    2:46.34        
    r:+0.78  38.37      1:20.06 (41.69)
        2:03.20 (43.14)     2:46.34 (43.14)
 28 Houwers, Elizab  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:47.82    2:47.01        
    r:+0.77  39.36      1:20.61 (41.25)
        2:04.44 (43.83)     2:47.01 (42.57)
 29 Culp, Lillian M  16 Bloomington Norm  2:47.91    2:47.16        
    r:+0.82  37.69      1:20.59 (42.90)
        2:04.16 (43.57)     2:47.16 (43.00)
 30 Savicevic, Mia   17 West Swim Club-I  2:47.62    2:47.49        
    r:+0.67  37.50      1:20.50 (43.00)
        2:03.71 (43.21)     2:47.49 (43.78)
 31 Stephenson, Jul  15 Riptide Swim Tea  2:48.57    2:50.16        
    r:+0.81  38.09      1:21.14 (43.05)
        2:05.19 (44.05)     2:50.16 (44.97)
 31 Glowniak, Anna   17 West Swim Club-I  2:48.16    2:50.16        
    r:+0.72  37.44      1:19.74 (42.30)
        2:04.91 (45.17)     2:50.16 (45.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Chapman, Tara L  19 Minnesota-MN      2:46.77                   
             37.87      1:19.87 (42.00)
        2:03.52 (43.65)     2:46.77 (43.25)
 34 Scheff, Jayci M  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:48.82                   
             38.24      1:20.18 (41.94)
        2:04.37 (44.19)     2:48.82 (44.45)
 35 Credit, Grace A  17 West Swim Club-I  2:48.83                   
             36.85      1:19.37 (42.52)
        2:03.59 (44.22)     2:48.83 (45.24)
 36 Wangensteen, Ch  15 South East Metro  2:49.36                   
             38.69      1:22.01 (43.32)
        2:05.69 (43.68)     2:49.36 (43.67)
 37 Sundal, Carolin  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:49.39                   
             38.41      1:21.27 (42.86)
        2:04.94 (43.67)     2:49.39 (44.45)
 38 Willhite, Kelli  16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:50.37                   
             37.34      1:20.88 (43.54)
        2:05.32 (44.44)     2:50.37 (45.05)
 39 Thorson, Lehr M  19 Iowa State Unive  2:50.57                   
             37.94      1:20.03 (42.09)
        2:04.49 (44.46)     2:50.57 (46.08)
 40 Laursen, Evelyn  14 Madison Aquatic-  2:50.60                   
             39.13      1:21.92 (42.79)
        2:06.56 (44.64)     2:50.60 (44.04)
 41 Martin, Mary E   15 Greater Des Moin  2:51.10                   
             37.20      1:20.31 (43.11)
        2:05.26 (44.95)     2:51.10 (45.84)
 42 O'Connor, Colle  17 Delta Aquatics-I  2:51.27                   
             38.60      1:21.65 (43.05)
        2:06.02 (44.37)     2:51.27 (45.25)
 43 Szadorski, Abig  15 Delta Aquatics-I  2:51.42                   
             37.98      1:21.02 (43.04)
        2:05.94 (44.92)     2:51.42 (45.48)
 43 Kale, Divya D    17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:51.42                   
             37.21      1:19.90 (42.69)
        2:05.15 (45.25)     2:51.42 (46.27)
 45 Haas, Martha E   19 Iowa State Unive  2:51.43                   
             37.78      1:20.60 (42.82)
        2:04.49 (43.89)     2:51.43 (46.94)
 46 Ottavianelli, A  15 IFLY-IA           2:51.65                   
             37.69      1:20.54 (42.85)
        2:06.21 (45.67)     2:51.65 (45.44)
 47 Ratzburg, Baile  13 Madison Aquatic-  2:52.48                   
             39.60      1:23.12 (43.52)
        2:08.30 (45.18)     2:52.48 (44.18)
 48 Kugler, Hattie   16 Hurricanes Swim-  2:53.42                   
             37.68      1:21.05 (43.37)
        2:06.95 (45.90)     2:53.42 (46.47)
 49 Firnett, Sabrin  18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:54.33                   
             38.21      1:22.07 (43.86)
        2:06.58 (44.51)     2:54.33 (47.75)
 50 Arnold, Briana   18 Fox Valley Wave-  2:55.37                   
             40.87      1:23.87 (43.00)
        2:10.24 (46.37)     2:55.37 (45.13)
 51 Stoll, Taylor R  20 Una Ebsc-WI       2:55.77                   
             37.93      1:21.83 (43.90)
        2:07.79 (45.96)     2:55.77 (47.98)
 52 Collins, Paige   15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:56.75                   
             39.97      1:24.26 (44.29)
        2:10.40 (46.14)     2:56.75 (46.35)
 53 Ohlensehlen, Sa  18 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:56.89                   
             38.10      1:20.91 (42.81)
        2:08.13 (47.22)     2:56.89 (48.76)
 54 Lee, Lauren E    16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:57.47                   
             39.23      1:23.76 (44.53)
        2:10.62 (46.86)     2:57.47 (46.85)
 55 Stupar, Julia C  18 Stevens Point Ar  2:58.10                   
             39.55      1:24.56 (45.01)
        2:11.32 (46.76)     2:58.10 (46.78)
 -- Hunt, Hannah G   19 Fox Valley Swim-      DQ                    
             35.72      1:16.24 (40.52)
        1:58.16 (41.92)          DQ (42.67)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Kentucky Aquatics                  84   2. University of Minnesota            73
  3. Hawkeye Swim Club                  50   4. Wisconsin Aquatics                 38
  5. Elmbrook Swim Club                 25   6. West Swim Club                     20
  7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              17   8. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
  8. Delta Aquatics                     16  10. Badger Aquatics Club               15
 10. Unattached Kya                     15  10. St Charles Swim Team               15
 13. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         14  14. Lyons Aquatics                      9
 14. South Metro Storm                   9  16. Madison Aquatic Club                7
 17. Wyoming Aquatics                    6  17. Red Aquatics                        6
 19. Barrington Swim Club                3  20. Lane Four Aquatics                  2
 20. Ozaukee Aquatics                    2  22. Riptide                             1

Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:13.89  7/21/2011 Matthew D Elliott, Peoria Area Wate
  Meet Record: M 2:12.89  7/19/2017 Conner McHugh, Univ Minnesota-M
                 2:18.09  NATL Nationals
                 2:23.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Nelson, Tanner   21 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:21.44    2:17.70         20  
    r:+0.67  31.46      1:06.29 (34.83)
        1:41.83 (35.54)     2:17.70 (35.87)
  2 Barker, Kyle W   18 Una Kya-KY        2:20.48    2:18.33         17  
    r:+0.66  32.05      1:07.29 (35.24)
        1:42.88 (35.59)     2:18.33 (35.45)
  3 Hohenstein, Bre  21 Minnesota-MN      2:19.50    2:18.66         16  
    r:+0.64  31.35      1:06.66 (35.31)
        1:43.17 (36.51)     2:18.66 (35.49)
  4 Wills, Chris A   21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:20.69    2:20.04         15  
    r:+0.74  32.64      1:07.12 (34.48)
        1:43.53 (36.41)     2:20.04 (36.51)
  5 Attenberger, Be  19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:21.37    2:21.16         14  
    r:+0.85  32.23      1:07.97 (35.74)
        1:44.07 (36.10)     2:21.16 (37.09)
  6 Smiarowski, Luc  19 Hickory Willow S  2:20.75    2:22.89         13  
    r:+0.67  32.08      1:08.01 (35.93)
        1:45.65 (37.64)     2:22.89 (37.24)
  7 Babb, Caleb N    17 Una Hawk-IA       2:22.29    2:23.47         12  
    r:+0.65  32.42      1:09.07 (36.65)
        1:46.45 (37.38)     2:23.47 (37.02)
  8 Yoder, Evan D    19 Minnesota-MN      2:21.90    2:23.75         11  
    r:+0.65  32.76      1:09.26 (36.50)
        1:45.92 (36.66)     2:23.75 (37.83)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Hovis, Mitchell  19 Wyoming Aquatics  2:23.13    2:20.28          9  
    r:+0.66  31.55      1:07.12 (35.57)
        1:43.51 (36.39)     2:20.28 (36.77)
 10 Webb, Isaak E    20 Unattached-OZ     2:23.25    2:22.32          7  
    r:+0.66  31.77      1:07.17 (35.40)
        1:44.82 (37.65)     2:22.32 (37.50)
 11 Torres, Justin   20 Minnesota-MN      2:23.03    2:22.35          6  
    r:+0.63  32.16      1:07.93 (35.77)
        1:45.09 (37.16)     2:22.35 (37.26)
 12 Credit, Weston   20 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:23.16    2:22.60          5  
    r:+0.73  31.73      1:07.54 (35.81)
        1:45.13 (37.59)     2:22.60 (37.47)
 13 Steffen, Quento  18 Riptide Swim Tea  2:23.67    2:23.50          4  
    r:+0.77  32.55      1:08.88 (36.33)
        1:45.93 (37.05)     2:23.50 (37.57)
 14 Poppitz, Jack K  19 Riptide Swim Tea  2:25.01    2:25.10          3  
    r:+0.79  31.85      1:08.25 (36.40)
        1:45.50 (37.25)     2:25.10 (39.60)
 15 Hayes, Benjamin  18 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:25.08    2:27.46          2  
    r:+0.68  32.63      1:09.43 (36.80)
        1:47.89 (38.46)     2:27.46 (39.57)
 -- Johansen, Delap  21 Wyoming Aquatics  2:24.38         DQ        
         r:+0.77                       
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Hawkins, Keegan  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:25.90    2:21.84        
    r:+0.67  32.32      1:08.43 (36.11)
        1:45.34 (36.91)     2:21.84 (36.50)
 18 Affeldt, Zach H  15 South Metro Stor  2:28.35    2:24.82        
    r:+0.70  33.30      1:10.14 (36.84)
        1:47.28 (37.14)     2:24.82 (37.54)
 19 Phillips, Chris  20 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:25.98    2:25.58        
    r:+0.71  32.39      1:08.78 (36.39)
        1:46.28 (37.50)     2:25.58 (39.30)
 20 Lundgren, Tryst  17 West Swim Club-I  2:25.35    2:25.90        
    r:+0.70  31.76      1:08.69 (36.93)
        1:47.00 (38.31)     2:25.90 (38.90)
 21 Wang, Robert B   19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:27.01    2:26.09        
    r:+0.69  32.46      1:08.66 (36.20)
        1:46.79 (38.13)     2:26.09 (39.30)
 22 Simpson, Jared   18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:28.64    2:27.06        
    r:+0.68  33.47      1:11.13 (37.66)
        1:49.05 (37.92)     2:27.06 (38.01)
 23 Boehnlein, Maxw  19 Fox Valley Wave-  2:28.74    2:30.01        
    r:+0.74  33.89      1:12.37 (38.48)
        1:50.87 (38.50)     2:30.01 (39.14)
 24 Myhre, William   17 Saint Charles Aq  2:28.04    2:30.54        
    r:+0.74  32.47      1:11.19 (38.72)
        1:51.06 (39.87)     2:30.54 (39.48)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lewarchick, Kyl  18 Saint Charles Aq  2:31.05    2:29.08        
    r:+0.70  33.66      1:11.35 (37.69)
        1:49.73 (38.38)     2:29.08 (39.35)
 25 Hoppe, Jack R    16 Barrington Swim-  2:29.14    2:29.08        
    r:+0.73  33.64      1:11.60 (37.96)
        1:50.27 (38.67)     2:29.08 (38.81)
 27 Cabel, Austin T  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:29.66    2:29.33        
    r:+0.66  34.85      1:13.07 (38.22)
        1:51.42 (38.35)     2:29.33 (37.91)
 28 Yetter, Sean M   16 Saint Charles Aq  2:29.92    2:29.87        
    r:+0.75  33.90      1:12.24 (38.34)
        1:51.08 (38.84)     2:29.87 (38.79)
 29 Nagori, Rohan T  16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:32.84    2:32.46        
    r:+0.70  34.84      1:14.09 (39.25)
        1:53.06 (38.97)     2:32.46 (39.40)
 30 Prybell, Garret  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:32.66    2:32.54        
    r:+0.83  34.90      1:13.53 (38.63)
        1:53.24 (39.71)     2:32.54 (39.30)
 31 Weng, Elmer D    15 Fox Valley Swim-  2:30.38    2:32.79        
    r:+0.67  34.57      1:13.26 (38.69)
        1:53.10 (39.84)     2:32.79 (39.69)
 32 Jensen, Jay P    16 West Swim Club-I  2:33.08    2:34.56        
    r:+0.74  35.74      1:14.65 (38.91)
        1:54.83 (40.18)     2:34.56 (39.73)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Sivak, Daniel J  20 Unattached-IL     2:25.82                   
             32.16      1:09.28 (37.12)
        1:46.76 (37.48)     2:25.82 (39.06)
 29 Andrew, Benjami  20 Alligator Aquati  2:30.35                   
             33.14      1:11.29 (38.15)
        1:51.35 (40.06)     2:30.35 (39.00)
 33 Robrock, Craig   20 South Metro Stor  2:32.71                   
             33.54      1:10.94 (37.40)
        1:51.35 (40.41)     2:32.71 (41.36)
 36 Groenewold, Cal  16 Ultimate Swimmin  2:33.54                   
             33.05      1:10.02 (36.97)
        1:50.45 (40.43)     2:33.54 (43.09)
 37 Benington, Mich  16 Ultimate Swimmin  2:33.73                   
             34.47      1:13.87 (39.40)
        1:53.20 (39.33)     2:33.73 (40.53)
 38 Rak, David G     19 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:33.74                   
             34.66      1:13.26 (38.60)
        1:52.89 (39.63)     2:33.74 (40.85)
 39 Simonek, Jacob   17 Palos-Orland Swi  2:34.27                   
             35.26      1:14.97 (39.71)
        1:54.86 (39.89)     2:34.27 (39.41)
 40 Liang, Young     15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:34.46                   
             35.22      1:14.69 (39.47)
        1:54.05 (39.36)     2:34.46 (40.41)
 41 Gaumer, Peyton   21 Greater Des Moin  2:34.63                   
             34.74      1:14.49 (39.75)
        1:54.45 (39.96)     2:34.63 (40.18)
 42 Ramminger, Benj  16 Madison Aquatic-  2:35.24                   
             34.94      1:13.95 (39.01)
        1:54.54 (40.59)     2:35.24 (40.70)
 43 Scarim, Philip   16 Hickory Willow S  2:35.31                   
             33.52      1:12.65 (39.13)
        1:53.57 (40.92)     2:35.31 (41.74)
 44 Braunschweig, A  15 Lake Country Swi  2:36.12                   
             35.14      1:14.85 (39.71)
        1:55.66 (40.81)     2:36.12 (40.46)
 45 Gamilla, Jeddri  15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:36.34                   
             35.03      1:13.92 (38.89)
        1:55.16 (41.24)     2:36.34 (41.18)
 46 Smolecki, Sebas  16 Hickory Willow S  2:36.60                   
             35.00      1:15.48 (40.48)
        1:56.69 (41.21)     2:36.60 (39.91)
 47 Dvorak, Alexand  15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:36.85                   
             34.71      1:15.38 (40.67)
        1:57.06 (41.68)     2:36.85 (39.79)
 48 Puczko, Michael  16 Swift Aquatics-I  2:36.86                   
             35.41      1:15.04 (39.63)
        1:56.30 (41.26)     2:36.86 (40.56)
 49 Stevenson, Aust  18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:36.87                   
             34.55      1:13.61 (39.06)
        1:55.43 (41.82)     2:36.87 (41.44)
 50 Bennett, Willia  18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:36.95                   
             34.47      1:14.79 (40.32)
        1:57.32 (42.53)     2:36.95 (39.63)
 51 Stephan, Louis   16 IFLY-IA           2:37.05                   
             33.97      1:12.65 (38.68)
        1:54.22 (41.57)     2:37.05 (42.83)
 52 Bergeson, Eric   18 AquaStorm-ND      2:37.33                   
             34.63      1:13.92 (39.29)
        1:55.15 (41.23)     2:37.33 (42.18)
 53 Langlois, Danie  15 Barrington Swim-  2:38.06                   
             35.27      1:14.76 (39.49)
        1:55.40 (40.64)     2:38.06 (42.66)
 54 Johnson, Mitche  15 West Swim Club-I  2:38.36                   
             34.68      1:14.39 (39.71)
        1:56.13 (41.74)     2:38.36 (42.23)
 55 Christensen, Jo  14 IFLY-IA           2:38.58                   
             34.70      1:15.10 (40.40)
        1:56.12 (41.02)     2:38.58 (42.46)
 56 Knothe, Brian F  15 Fox Valley Swim-  2:38.72                   
             35.43      1:16.28 (40.85)
        1:57.79 (41.51)     2:38.72 (40.93)
 57 Starr, Nicholas  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:38.85                   
             35.69      1:15.48 (39.79)
        1:56.89 (41.41)     2:38.85 (41.96)
 58 Lomaglio, Colby  15 1978-IL           2:38.98                   
             33.82      1:13.00 (39.18)
        1:55.61 (42.61)     2:38.98 (43.37)
 59 Feller, Charles  16 Badger Aquatics-  2:42.91                   
             34.39      1:14.99 (40.60)
        1:58.81 (43.82)     2:42.91 (44.10)
 -- Kinsella, Murph  17 BDSC-IL               DQ                    
             34.16      1:13.73 (39.57)
        1:55.13 (41.40)          DQ (41.82)
 -- Cavour, Pedro A  16 Delta Aquatics-I      DQ                    
             34.86      1:14.98 (40.12)
        1:56.35 (41.37)          DQ (40.50)
 -- Hiss, Jack W     17 Fox Valley Swim-      DQ                    
             34.55      1:14.57 (40.02)
        1:56.00 (41.43)          DQ (41.06)
 -- Hobar, Andrew J  19 Reach Aquatics-I      DQ                    
             34.67      1:14.65 (39.98)
        1:55.89 (41.24)          DQ (42.62)
 -- Miller, Henry S  17 Badger Aquatics-      DQ                    
             32.69      1:08.87 (36.18)
        1:47.06 (38.19)          DQ (38.73)
 -- Smith, Nicholas  19 Kentucky Aquatic     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. University of Minnesota           106   2. Kentucky Aquatics                  84
  3. Hawkeye Swim Club                  75   4. Wisconsin Aquatics                 67
  5. Elmbrook Swim Club                 25   6. West Swim Club                     20
  7. Unattached Kya                     17   7. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              17
  9. Fox Valley Swim Team               16   9. Delta Aquatics                     16
 11. Wyoming Aquatics                   15  11. Badger Aquatics Club               15
 11. Unattached Kya                     15  11. St Charles Swim Team               15
 15. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         14  16. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc          13
 17. Unattached Hawk                    12  18. South Metro Storm                   9
 18. Lyons Aquatics                      9  20. Riptide                             8
 21. Madison Aquatic Club                7  21. Unattached                          7
 23. Red Aquatics                        6  24. Ozaukee Aquatics                    4
 25. Barrington Swim Club                3  26. Lane Four Aquatics                  2

Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:14.39  7/17/2014 Hannah K Saiz, Schroeder YMCA
  Meet Record: M 2:12.72  7/15/2015 Dana L Grindall, Wisconsin Aquati
                 2:14.59  NATL Nationals
                 2:16.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Gaines, Riley M  18 Una Kya-KY        2:17.16    2:16.55         20  
    r:+0.73  29.74      1:04.55 (34.81)
        1:39.46 (34.91)     2:16.55 (37.09)
  2 Lasecki, Emma R  16 Green Bay Swim C  2:17.98    2:17.62         17  
    r:+0.78  30.45      1:05.05 (34.60)
        1:41.28 (36.23)     2:17.62 (36.34)
  3 Drake, Kelsey D  20 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:19.09    2:18.06         16  
    r:+0.75  30.87      1:05.51 (34.64)
        1:41.54 (36.03)     2:18.06 (36.52)
  4 Schoof, Kaylyn   16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:18.83    2:19.92         15  
    r:+0.77  30.24      1:05.23 (34.99)
        1:41.25 (36.02)     2:19.92 (38.67)
  5 Rizzo, Lucia R   18 Riptide Swim Tea  2:21.53    2:20.26         14  
    r:+0.76  31.39      1:06.19 (34.80)
        1:43.32 (37.13)     2:20.26 (36.94)
  6 Craig, Winter G  16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:21.50    2:21.08         13  
    r:+0.76  30.76      1:06.58 (35.82)
        1:43.03 (36.45)     2:21.08 (38.05)
  7 Marty, Katrina   17 Madison Aquatic-  2:20.83    2:21.99         12  
    r:+0.77  30.63      1:05.03 (34.40)
        1:41.62 (36.59)     2:21.99 (40.37)
 -- Cannon, Kayleig  19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:21.10         DQ        
         r:+0.72                       
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Donfris, Addisy  14 Barrington Swim-  2:21.81    2:20.43          9  
    r:+0.75  31.74      1:07.46 (35.72)
        1:44.01 (36.55)     2:20.43 (36.42)
 10 Jump, Mallory K  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:21.74    2:21.42          7  
    r:+0.76  30.94      1:06.64 (35.70)
        1:43.42 (36.78)     2:21.42 (38.00)
 11 Stingle, Annali  15 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:22.33    2:21.51          6  
    r:+0.71  31.60      1:07.16 (35.56)
        1:43.92 (36.76)     2:21.51 (37.59)
 12 Puccini, Alexa   16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:23.94    2:21.90          5  
    r:+0.66  30.87      1:07.56 (36.69)
        1:43.68 (36.12)     2:21.90 (38.22)
 13 Pritchett, Emma  15 Barrington Swim-  2:23.60    2:22.54          4  
    r:+0.81  32.41      1:08.04 (35.63)
        1:45.45 (37.41)     2:22.54 (37.09)
 14 Martin, Scarlet  14 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:23.26    2:22.70          3  
    r:+0.76  31.44      1:07.60 (36.16)
        1:44.80 (37.20)     2:22.70 (37.90)
 15 Griesser, Hayle  19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:21.90    2:23.23          2  
    r:+0.82  31.50      1:07.51 (36.01)
        1:44.71 (37.20)     2:23.23 (38.52)
 16 Pozezinski, Han  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:24.01    2:23.84          1  
    r:+0.85  32.61      1:08.62 (36.01)
        1:46.32 (37.70)     2:23.84 (37.52)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Graves, Alyssa   16 Lake Country Swi  2:24.42    2:22.68        
    r:+0.71  32.11      1:08.12 (36.01)
        1:44.97 (36.85)     2:22.68 (37.71)
 18 Tiltmann, Reill  14 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:24.43    2:23.06        
    r:+0.94  31.62                     
            1:46.03 ( )     2:23.06 (37.03)
 19 Lewis, Lauren M  16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:27.66    2:23.18        
    r:+0.82  31.71      1:08.22 (36.51)
        1:44.76 (36.54)     2:23.18 (38.42)
 20 Rentz, Katherin  20 Academy Bullets-  2:26.14    2:23.37        
    r:+0.82  32.42      1:08.48 (36.06)
        1:46.41 (37.93)     2:23.37 (36.96)
 21 Dressel, Sydnee  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:26.89    2:24.80        
    r:+0.77  31.55      1:07.29 (35.74)
        1:45.66 (38.37)     2:24.80 (39.14)
 22 Rink, Macy I     17 Bloomington Norm  2:26.16    2:24.94        
    r:+0.72  31.81      1:07.80 (35.99)
        1:45.73 (37.93)     2:24.94 (39.21)
 23 Evans, Riley L   17 Delta Aquatics-I  2:25.49    2:25.94        
    r:+0.69  32.53      1:09.26 (36.73)
        1:47.10 (37.84)     2:25.94 (38.84)
 24 Gruvberger, Ann  16 West Swim Club-I  2:27.85    2:27.56        
    r:+0.70  32.28      1:08.85 (36.57)
        1:48.31 (39.46)     2:27.56 (39.25)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Culp, Lillian M  16 Bloomington Norm  2:30.92    2:26.40        
    r:+0.81  31.94      1:09.44 (37.50)
        1:47.33 (37.89)     2:26.40 (39.07)
 26 Jania, Mary C    16 Saint Charles Aq  2:29.49    2:27.47        
    r:+0.88  32.67      1:09.91 (37.24)
        1:49.22 (39.31)     2:27.47 (38.25)
 27 Phillips, Mary   16 Saint Charles Aq  2:29.44    2:28.06        
    r:+0.89  33.11      1:10.93 (37.82)
        1:49.73 (38.80)     2:28.06 (38.33)
 28 O'Neil, Mary G   15 South Metro Stor  2:30.19    2:28.78        
    r:+0.69  31.97      1:10.63 (38.66)
        1:50.20 (39.57)     2:28.78 (38.58)
 29 Staver, Ali J    18 Una Psc-IA        2:29.64    2:28.86        
    r:+0.86  32.65      1:09.61 (36.96)
        1:48.57 (38.96)     2:28.86 (40.29)
 30 Stone, Rylee W   17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:31.07    2:29.10        
    r:+0.70  32.81      1:10.15 (37.34)
        1:50.38 (40.23)     2:29.10 (38.72)
 31 Gwidt, Brigid E  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:29.60    2:29.17        
    r:+0.81  32.70      1:10.89 (38.19)
        1:49.92 (39.03)     2:29.17 (39.25)
 32 Brault, Elyssa   15 Saint Charles Aq  2:30.36    2:29.66        
    r:+0.74  33.34      1:10.90 (37.56)
        1:50.72 (39.82)     2:29.66 (38.94)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Denham, Lauren   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:27.38                   
             32.67      1:10.32 (37.65)
        1:48.17 (37.85)     2:27.38 (39.21)
 24 Stone, Mckenna   15 Fox Valley Swim-  2:27.43                   
             31.29      1:08.19 (36.90)
        1:46.90 (38.71)     2:27.43 (40.53)
 32 Horner, Lexi R   19 Greater Des Moin  2:30.34                   
             32.30      1:09.83 (37.53)
        1:50.93 (41.10)     2:30.34 (39.41)
 36 Niziolek, Megha  16 Saint Charles Aq  2:31.25                   
             32.71      1:10.10 (37.39)
        1:49.93 (39.83)     2:31.25 (41.32)
 37 Collins, Paige   15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:32.79                   
             33.05      1:11.13 (38.08)
        1:51.64 (40.51)     2:32.79 (41.15)
 38 Meehan, Margare  15 West Swim Club-I  2:33.58                   
             33.64      1:12.46 (38.82)
        1:52.47 (40.01)     2:33.58 (41.11)
 39 Cramer, Daniell  16 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:33.74                   
             32.46      1:10.19 (37.73)
        1:49.18 (38.99)     2:33.74 (44.56)
 40 Kaufman, Christ  17 Ultimate Swimmin  2:34.68                   
             32.84      1:10.27 (37.43)
        1:51.41 (41.14)     2:34.68 (43.27)
 41 Snyder, Gracyn   19 Iowa State Unive  2:35.02                   
             32.51      1:11.07 (38.56)
        1:54.32 (43.25)     2:35.02 (40.70)
 42 Szadorski, Alex  15 Delta Aquatics-I  2:35.78                   
             32.57      1:10.93 (38.36)
        1:52.23 (41.30)     2:35.78 (43.55)
 43 Felsheim, Baile  15 Badger Aquatics-  2:36.70                   
             34.75      1:14.84 (40.09)
        1:54.62 (39.78)     2:36.70 (42.08)
 -- Quass, Berit E   15 Greater Des Moin      DQ                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. University of Minnesota           106   2. Hawkeye Swim Club                  91
  3. Kentucky Aquatics                  86   4. Wisconsin Aquatics                 67
  5. Elmbrook Swim Club                 40   6. Riptide                            35
  6. Unattached Kya                     35   8. St Charles Swim Team               23
  9. West Swim Club                     20  10. Madison Aquatic Club               19
 11. Green Bay Swim Club, Inc           17  11. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              17
 11. Unattached Kya                     17  14. Barrington Swim Club               16
 14. Fox Valley Swim Team               16  14. Delta Aquatics                     16
 17. Badger Aquatics Club               15  17. Wyoming Aquatics                   15
 19. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         14  20. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc          13
 21. Unattached Hawk                    12  22. South Metro Storm                   9
 22. Lyons Aquatics                      9  24. Unattached                          7
 25. Cats Aquatic Team                   6  25. Red Aquatics                        6
 27. Maverick Swim Club                  5  28. Ozaukee Aquatics                    4
 29. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation        3  30. Lane Four Aquatics                  2

Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:00.60  7/17/2014 Nicholas J Caldwell, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 2:00.60  7/17/2014 Nicholas J Caldwell, Wisconsin Aquati
                 2:01.69  NATL Nationals
                 2:05.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Orcutt, Daniel   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:01.30    2:01.42         20  
    r:+0.64  27.23        57.81 (30.58)
        1:29.22 (31.41)     2:01.42 (32.20)
  2 Linnihan, Micha  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:06.44    2:04.58         17  
    r:+0.80  28.23        59.71 (31.48)
        1:32.51 (32.80)     2:04.58 (32.07)
  3 Vitek, Jeffrey   18 West Swim Club-I  2:05.28    2:05.63         16  
    r:+0.75  27.40        58.84 (31.44)
        1:31.82 (32.98)     2:05.63 (33.81)
  4 Deshpande, Aayu  16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:06.53    2:05.79         15  
    r:+0.73  28.00        59.84 (31.84)
        1:32.49 (32.65)     2:05.79 (33.30)
  5 Niziolek, Frank  18 Saint Charles Aq  2:07.14    2:06.26         14  
    r:+0.68  27.99      1:00.20 (32.21)
        1:33.35 (33.15)     2:06.26 (32.91)
  6 Balcerak, Micha  18 Alligator Aquati  2:07.10    2:07.00         13  
    r:+0.77  28.06        59.90 (31.84)
        1:33.86 (33.96)     2:07.00 (33.14)
  7 Auger, Mark A    18 Wildkit Swimming  2:06.24    2:07.35         12  
    r:+0.74  28.08        59.99 (31.91)
        1:33.15 (33.16)     2:07.35 (34.20)
  8 Schwers, Michae  19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:08.10    2:08.27         11  
    r:+0.63  27.50        59.33 (31.83)
        1:33.47 (34.14)     2:08.27 (34.80)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Gibson, Joseph   20 Wildkit Swimming  2:08.12    2:07.72          9  
    r:+0.65  28.72      1:01.04 (32.32)
        1:34.21 (33.17)     2:07.72 (33.51)
 10 Hayes, Benjamin  18 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:10.21    2:08.76          7  
    r:+0.66  28.48      1:00.67 (32.19)
        1:33.74 (33.07)     2:08.76 (35.02)
 11 O'Leary, Griffi  14 Barrington Swim-  2:10.43    2:08.92          6  
    r:+0.80  29.32      1:01.80 (32.48)
        1:34.78 (32.98)     2:08.92 (34.14)
 12 Kuhlers, Jackso  20 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:09.78    2:09.87          5  
    r:+0.73  28.40      1:01.17 (32.77)
        1:36.00 (34.83)     2:09.87 (33.87)
 13 Kosanovich, Bra  16 West Swim Club-I  2:09.73    2:09.94          4  
    r:+0.71  28.18      1:00.34 (32.16)
        1:33.29 (32.95)     2:09.94 (36.65)
 14 Lewarchick, Kyl  18 Saint Charles Aq  2:10.91    2:10.18          3  
    r:+0.68  29.67      1:02.59 (32.92)
        1:36.67 (34.08)     2:10.18 (33.51)
 15 Rumpit, Connor   19 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:10.35    2:10.29          2  
    r:+0.72  28.70      1:01.23 (32.53)
        1:35.04 (33.81)     2:10.29 (35.25)
 16 Baxter, Nathani  16 Saint Charles Aq  2:10.74    2:10.42          1  
    r:+0.67  28.64      1:01.59 (32.95)
        1:35.41 (33.82)     2:10.42 (35.01)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Stangeland, Dil  19 Unattached-ND     2:11.92    2:10.55        
    r:+0.74  29.78      1:02.22 (32.44)
        1:36.05 (33.83)     2:10.55 (34.50)
 18 Nelson, Zachary  17 Riptide Swim Tea  2:11.04    2:10.74        
    r:+0.76  29.32      1:02.02 (32.70)
        1:36.34 (34.32)     2:10.74 (34.40)
 19 Reed, Matthew G  20 Maverick Swim Cl  2:11.12    2:11.27        
    r:+0.80  30.18      1:03.97 (33.79)
        1:36.95 (32.98)     2:11.27 (34.32)
 20 Bensch, Constan  16 Madison Aquatic-  2:13.12    2:11.82        
    r:+0.82  29.81      1:03.13 (33.32)
        1:37.53 (34.40)     2:11.82 (34.29)
 21 Venner, Damon R  18 Sioux Falls Swim  2:12.84    2:12.53        
    r:+0.73  30.20      1:04.40 (34.20)
        1:38.58 (34.18)     2:12.53 (33.95)
 22 Hajek, Izaak S   16 IFLY-IA           2:13.63    2:13.67        
    r:+0.64  29.47      1:02.93 (33.46)
        1:38.65 (35.72)     2:13.67 (35.02)
 23 Wagner, Brendan  17 York High School  2:13.48    2:13.72        
    r:+0.80  29.76      1:03.22 (33.46)
        1:37.83 (34.61)     2:13.72 (35.89)
 -- Gamilla, Jansse  18 Maverick Swim Cl  2:11.56         DQ        
         r:+0.44                       
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Gibson, Matthew  14 Ywca Flying Fish  2:13.75    2:11.40        
    r:+0.84  29.52      1:03.88 (34.36)
        1:36.95 (33.07)     2:11.40 (34.45)
 26 Shue, Aidan W    16 Rochester Swim C  2:15.01    2:12.46        
    r:+0.75  29.82      1:04.61 (34.79)
        1:38.44 (33.83)     2:12.46 (34.02)
 27 Hawkins, Keegan  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:14.41    2:13.39        
    r:+0.73  29.01      1:02.75 (33.74)
        1:39.19 (36.44)     2:13.39 (34.20)
 28 Darlinger, Jaco  17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:13.91    2:14.02        
    r:+0.68  29.19      1:02.84 (33.65)
        1:38.27 (35.43)     2:14.02 (35.75)
 29 Davis, Liam C    15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:15.46    2:14.41        
    r:+0.68  29.91      1:03.93 (34.02)
        1:39.71 (35.78)     2:14.41 (34.70)
 30 Cook, Teegan J   15 West Chicago Sha  2:14.11    2:14.58        
    r:+0.64  30.15      1:04.67 (34.52)
        1:40.00 (35.33)     2:14.58 (34.58)
 31 Subramanian, Sa  17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:16.80    2:16.12        
    r:+0.64  28.97      1:02.61 (33.64)
        1:39.31 (36.70)     2:16.12 (36.81)
 32 Teplin, Zachary  17 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:17.23    2:16.80        
    r:+0.72  30.66      1:06.17 (35.51)
        1:40.84 (34.67)     2:16.80 (35.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Rizzo, Timothy   17 Riptide Swim Tea  2:10.88                   
             29.49      1:02.73 (33.24)
        1:36.98 (34.25)     2:10.88 (33.90)
 29 Smiarowski, Luc  19 Hickory Willow S  2:14.19                   
             29.08      1:01.71 (32.63)
        1:37.52 (35.81)     2:14.19 (36.67)
 31 Brenner, Trever  18 Sioux Falls Swim  2:14.53                   
             28.92      1:01.82 (32.90)
        1:37.82 (36.00)     2:14.53 (36.71)
 32 Wenszell, Josep  19 Schroeder YMCA S  2:14.63                   
             29.16      1:02.54 (33.38)
        1:37.22 (34.68)     2:14.63 (37.41)
 35 Weng, Eric       19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:15.54                   
             28.96      1:02.72 (33.76)
        1:39.00 (36.28)     2:15.54 (36.54)
 36 Naughton, Haako  14 Riptide Swim Tea  2:16.61                   
             30.88      1:05.11 (34.23)
        1:41.15 (36.04)     2:16.61 (35.46)
 37 Stone, Nathanie  19 Hurricanes Swim-  2:16.66                   
             29.35      1:03.46 (34.11)
        1:39.04 (35.58)     2:16.66 (37.62)
 40 Ostrowski, Alex  16 Swift Aquatics-I  2:18.26                   
             30.17      1:04.57 (34.40)
        1:40.40 (35.83)     2:18.26 (37.86)
 41 Aliyev, Amir     15 Fox Valley Swim-  2:18.54                   
             29.80      1:03.28 (33.48)
        1:39.21 (35.93)     2:18.54 (39.33)
 42 McCarthy, Conno  15 West Swim Club-I  2:20.34                   
             29.94      1:04.70 (34.76)
        1:42.29 (37.59)     2:20.34 (38.05)
 43 Pancerz, Filip   19 Alligator Aquati  2:21.76                   
             31.15      1:06.78 (35.63)
        1:44.11 (37.33)     2:21.76 (37.65)
 44 McIntyre, Craig  15 Sheridan Swim Te  2:22.73                   
             31.15      1:07.65 (36.50)
        1:44.51 (36.86)     2:22.73 (38.22)
 45 Hunter, Malcolm  18 AquaStorm-ND      2:23.62                   
             32.64      1:08.86 (36.22)
        1:45.34 (36.48)     2:23.62 (38.28)
 -- Petro, Michael   18 Alligator Aquati      DQ                    
             27.40        59.38 (31.98)
             DQ (53.25)                    
 -- Williams, Colin  21 Reach Aquatics-I     DFS                    
 -- Sullivan, Micha  21 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Thompson, Grant  20 Austin Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Petersen, Rober  16 Delta Aquatics-I      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. University of Minnesota           106   1. Kentucky Aquatics                 106
  3. Hawkeye Swim Club                  96   4. Wisconsin Aquatics                 67
  5. Elmbrook Swim Club                 59   6. Fox Valley Swim Team               42
  7. St Charles Swim Team               41   8. West Swim Club                     40
  9. Riptide                            35   9. Unattached Kya                     35
 11. Barrington Swim Club               22  12. Wildkit Swimming Organization      21
 13. Madison Aquatic Club               19  14. Unattached Kya                     17
 14. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              17  14. Green Bay Swim Club, Inc           17
 17. Delta Aquatics                     16  18. Badger Aquatics Club               15
 18. Wyoming Aquatics                   15  20. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         14
 21. Alligator Aquatics                 13  21. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc          13
 23. Unattached Hawk                    12  24. Ozaukee Aquatics                   11
 25. South Metro Storm                   9  25. Lyons Aquatics                      9
 27. Unattached                          7  28. Red Aquatics                        6
 28. Cats Aquatic Team                   6  30. Maverick Swim Club                  5
 31. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation        3  32. Lane Four Aquatics                  2

Event 7  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 8:46.55  7/17/2014 Kirsten P Jacobsen, BSC-IL
  Meet Record: M 8:46.55  7/17/2014 Kirsten P Jacobsen, Barrington Swim
                 8:48.09  NATL Nationals
                 8:58.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Erwin, Abbey K   19 Minnesota-MN      8:54.65    8:52.69         20  
    r:+0.77  30.35      1:03.14 (32.79)
        1:36.42 (33.28)     2:09.57 (33.15)
        2:43.01 (33.44)     3:16.66 (33.65)
        3:50.64 (33.98)     4:24.32 (33.68)
        4:57.90 (33.58)     5:31.79 (33.89)
        6:05.74 (33.95)     6:39.36 (33.62)
        7:13.13 (33.77)     7:46.57 (33.44)
        8:19.94 (33.37)     8:52.69 (32.75)
  2 Neff, Payton B   18 Kentucky Aquatic  9:03.52    8:58.84         17  
    r:+0.78  31.04      1:04.35 (33.31)
        1:38.15 (33.80)     2:11.91 (33.76)
        2:46.03 (34.12)     3:19.88 (33.85)
        3:53.97 (34.09)     4:27.97 (34.00)
        5:01.69 (33.72)     5:35.49 (33.80)
        6:09.35 (33.86)     6:43.23 (33.88)
        7:17.51 (34.28)     7:51.53 (34.02)
        8:25.67 (34.14)     8:58.84 (33.17)
  3 Handley, Bryn C  21 Lakeside Swim Te  8:54.26    9:00.48         16  
    r:+0.87  30.98      1:04.11 (33.13)
        1:37.56 (33.45)     2:11.37 (33.81)
        2:45.22 (33.85)     3:19.33 (34.11)
        3:53.27 (33.94)     4:27.40 (34.13)
        5:01.21 (33.81)     5:35.32 (34.11)
        6:09.87 (34.55)     6:44.35 (34.48)
        7:18.76 (34.41)     7:53.45 (34.69)
        8:27.68 (34.23)     9:00.48 (32.80)
  4 Graves, Maggie   14 Barrington Swim-  9:27.38    9:00.59         15  
             31.17      1:05.04 (33.87)
        1:39.12 (34.08)     2:13.63 (34.51)
        2:47.70 (34.07)     3:22.28 (34.58)
        3:56.15 (33.87)     4:30.45 (34.30)
        5:04.20 (33.75)     5:38.54 (34.34)
        6:12.08 (33.54)     6:46.04 (33.96)
        7:19.69 (33.65)     7:53.62 (33.93)
        8:27.35 (33.73)     9:00.59 (33.24)
  5 Smith, Jane S    16 Barrington Swim-  9:16.67    9:03.63         14  
             31.25      1:04.92 (33.67)
        1:39.37 (34.45)     2:13.37 (34.00)
        2:47.77 (34.40)     3:22.00 (34.23)
        3:56.43 (34.43)     4:30.39 (33.96)
        5:04.74 (34.35)     5:38.85 (34.11)
        6:13.37 (34.52)     6:47.40 (34.03)
        7:21.81 (34.41)     7:56.09 (34.28)
        8:30.60 (34.51)     9:03.63 (33.03)
  6 Soudakova, Kati  16 Riptide Swim Tea  9:06.44    9:04.70         13  
    r:+0.63  31.06      1:04.99 (33.93)
        1:38.88 (33.89)     2:13.47 (34.59)
        2:47.16 (33.69)     3:21.55 (34.39)
        3:55.09 (33.54)     4:29.37 (34.28)
        5:03.53 (34.16)     5:37.85 (34.32)
        6:12.12 (34.27)     6:46.80 (34.68)
        7:21.35 (34.55)     7:56.01 (34.66)
        8:30.44 (34.43)     9:04.70 (34.26)
  7 Tokarz, Jennife  15 Barrington Swim-  9:20.85    9:08.22         12  
             31.81      1:06.03 (34.22)
        1:40.90 (34.87)     2:15.83 (34.93)
        2:50.64 (34.81)     3:25.32 (34.68)
        4:00.01 (34.69)     4:34.50 (34.49)
        5:09.00 (34.50)     5:43.72 (34.72)
        6:18.49 (34.77)     6:53.28 (34.79)
        7:27.73 (34.45)     8:01.53 (33.80)
        8:35.56 (34.03)     9:08.22 (32.66)
  8 Johnston, Olivi  21 Minnesota-MN      9:20.28    9:10.69         11  
             32.05      1:06.63 (34.58)
        1:41.04 (34.41)     2:15.96 (34.92)
        2:50.39 (34.43)     3:25.15 (34.76)
        4:00.00 (34.85)     4:34.86 (34.86)
        5:09.37 (34.51)     5:43.93 (34.56)
        6:18.26 (34.33)     6:52.68 (34.42)
        7:27.22 (34.54)     8:02.01 (34.79)
        8:36.51 (34.50)     9:10.69 (34.18)
  9 O'Leary, Bridge  16 Barrington Swim-  9:08.28    9:11.48          9  
    r:+0.78  30.94      1:05.31 (34.37)
        1:39.25 (33.94)     2:13.88 (34.63)
        2:48.03 (34.15)     3:22.73 (34.70)
        3:57.06 (34.33)     4:31.73 (34.67)
        5:05.76 (34.03)     5:41.30 (35.54)
        6:11.83 (30.53)     6:51.49 (39.66)
        7:26.29 (34.80)     8:02.29 (36.00)
        8:36.94 (34.65)     9:11.48 (34.54)
 10 Stege, Rachel G  15 Fox Valley Swim-  9:18.21    9:13.12          7  
             30.36      1:04.31 (33.95)
        1:38.84 (34.53)     2:14.10 (35.26)
        2:48.93 (34.83)     3:24.60 (35.67)
        3:59.39 (34.79)     4:34.92 (35.53)
        5:10.15 (35.23)     5:45.90 (35.75)
        6:21.14 (35.24)     6:56.57 (35.43)
        7:31.22 (34.65)     8:06.05 (34.83)
        8:39.74 (33.69)     9:13.12 (33.38)
 11 Tew, Madison T   20 Wisconsin Aquati  9:01.05    9:15.01          6  
    r:+0.72  30.92      1:04.71 (33.79)
        1:38.59 (33.88)     2:13.20 (34.61)
        2:47.59 (34.39)     3:22.51 (34.92)
        3:57.39 (34.88)     4:32.47 (35.08)
        5:07.49 (35.02)     5:42.95 (35.46)
        6:18.48 (35.53)     6:53.94 (35.46)
        7:29.47 (35.53)     8:05.17 (35.70)
        8:40.74 (35.57)     9:15.01 (34.27)
 12 Denham, Lauren   19 Kentucky Aquatic  9:06.59    9:16.42          5  
    r:+0.85  31.36      1:04.84 (33.48)
        1:39.16 (34.32)     2:13.33 (34.17)
        2:48.27 (34.94)     3:22.93 (34.66)
        3:58.29 (35.36)     4:33.19 (34.90)
        5:08.83 (35.64)     5:43.99 (35.16)
        6:19.77 (35.78)     6:54.97 (35.20)
        7:30.78 (35.81)     8:06.22 (35.44)
        8:42.12 (35.90)     9:16.42 (34.30)
 13 Bucaro, Emily L  14 Barrington Swim-  9:36.77    9:17.73          4  
             31.69      1:07.51 (35.82)
        1:43.45 (35.94)     2:18.61 (35.16)
        2:54.47 (35.86)     3:30.04 (35.57)
        4:05.95 (35.91)     4:41.41 (35.46)
        5:16.86 (35.45)     5:51.88 (35.02)
        6:27.19 (35.31)     7:01.90 (34.71)
        7:36.14 (34.24)     8:10.69 (34.55)
        8:44.57 (33.88)     9:17.73 (33.16)
 14 Ljunggren, Alex  18 Red River Valley  9:17.40    9:18.04          3  
             29.28      1:04.43 (35.15)
        1:38.98 (34.55)     2:14.19 (35.21)
        2:49.38 (35.19)     3:24.69 (35.31)
        3:59.92 (35.23)     4:35.37 (35.45)
        5:10.72 (35.35)     5:46.28 (35.56)
        6:21.72 (35.44)     6:57.29 (35.57)
        7:32.54 (35.25)     8:07.82 (35.28)
        8:43.24 (35.42)     9:18.04 (34.80)
 15 Manchon, Molly   21 Wisconsin Aquati 10:33.86Y   9:20.43          2  
             31.35      1:06.36 (35.01)
        1:41.34 (34.98)     2:16.30 (34.96)
        2:51.59 (35.29)     3:27.22 (35.63)
        4:02.45 (35.23)     4:38.01 (35.56)
        5:13.50 (35.49)     5:48.85 (35.35)
        6:24.33 (35.48)     7:00.23 (35.90)
        7:35.79 (35.56)     8:11.69 (35.90)
        8:46.62 (34.93)     9:20.43 (33.81)
 16 Reader, Lilian   13 Barrington Swim-  9:23.31    9:21.02          1  
             32.49      1:07.25 (34.76)
        1:42.85 (35.60)     2:18.24 (35.39)
        2:54.18 (35.94)     3:29.11 (34.93)
        4:04.60 (35.49)     4:39.94 (35.34)
        5:16.08 (36.14)     5:51.49 (35.41)
        6:26.92 (35.43)     7:02.08 (35.16)
        7:37.78 (35.70)     8:12.59 (34.81)
        8:47.47 (34.88)     9:21.02 (33.55)
 17 Randall, Kather  14 Riptide Swim Tea  9:12.22    9:22.23        
             32.14      1:07.42 (35.28)
        1:42.75 (35.33)     2:18.62 (35.87)
        2:54.11 (35.49)     3:29.97 (35.86)
        4:05.33 (35.36)     4:40.95 (35.62)
        5:16.42 (35.47)     5:51.79 (35.37)
        6:27.13 (35.34)     7:02.76 (35.63)
        7:37.55 (34.79)     8:12.96 (35.41)
        8:47.71 (34.75)     9:22.23 (34.52)
 18 Szydlowski, Car  18 Una Kya-KY        9:11.57    9:22.88        
    r:+0.78  31.81      1:06.25 (34.44)
        1:41.17 (34.92)     2:16.25 (35.08)
        2:51.68 (35.43)     3:26.89 (35.21)
        4:02.70 (35.81)     4:37.99 (35.29)
        5:13.82 (35.83)     5:49.25 (35.43)
        6:25.07 (35.82)     7:00.66 (35.59)
        7:36.77 (36.11)     8:12.28 (35.51)
        8:48.28 (36.00)     9:22.88 (34.60)
 19 Mensinger, Mega  20 Unattached-MN     9:17.89    9:24.33        
             31.08      1:05.03 (33.95)
        1:40.90 (35.87)     2:15.94 (35.04)
        2:51.40 (35.46)     3:26.93 (35.53)
        4:02.89 (35.96)     4:38.03 (35.14)
        5:14.12 (36.09)     5:49.46 (35.34)
        6:25.24 (35.78)     7:00.95 (35.71)
        7:37.29 (36.34)     8:13.31 (36.02)
        8:49.36 (36.05)     9:24.33 (34.97)
 20 Tierney, Keely   17 Riptide Swim Tea  9:15.84    9:25.50        
             32.49      1:07.06 (34.57)
        1:41.59 (34.53)     2:16.05 (34.46)
        2:50.63 (34.58)     3:25.64 (35.01)
        4:00.46 (34.82)     4:35.91 (35.45)
        5:11.24 (35.33)     5:47.16 (35.92)
        6:23.10 (35.94)     6:59.38 (36.28)
        7:35.47 (36.09)     8:12.13 (36.66)
        8:49.03 (36.90)     9:25.50 (36.47)
 21 Graves, Elisabe  16 Barrington Swim-  9:27.70    9:26.57        
             32.37      1:07.52 (35.15)
        1:42.66 (35.14)     2:18.60 (35.94)
        2:54.18 (35.58)     3:30.35 (36.17)
        4:05.93 (35.58)     4:41.78 (35.85)
        5:17.49 (35.71)     5:53.53 (36.04)
        6:29.34 (35.81)     7:05.18 (35.84)
        7:40.89 (35.71)     8:16.62 (35.73)
        8:51.96 (35.34)     9:26.57 (34.61)
 22 Staver, Olivia   17 Piranhas Swim Cl  9:19.40    9:27.77        
             31.39      1:05.17 (33.78)
        1:40.90 (35.73)     2:15.64 (34.74)
        2:51.15 (35.51)     3:26.42 (35.27)
        4:02.70 (36.28)     4:37.90 (35.20)
        5:13.90 (36.00)     5:49.67 (35.77)
        6:26.08 (36.41)     7:01.90 (35.82)
        7:38.87 (36.97)     8:15.73 (36.86)
        8:53.04 (37.31)     9:27.77 (34.73)
 23 Schneider, Abbe  21 Hawkeye Swim Clu 10:17.39Y   9:29.55        
             32.70      1:07.79 (35.09)
        1:43.52 (35.73)     2:18.61 (35.09)
        2:54.59 (35.98)     3:30.10 (35.51)
        4:06.31 (36.21)     4:42.23 (35.92)
        5:18.67 (36.44)     5:54.50 (35.83)
        6:30.64 (36.14)     7:06.53 (35.89)
        7:42.88 (36.35)     8:18.91 (36.03)
        8:54.87 (35.96)     9:29.55 (34.68)
 24 Kunz, Callie E   16 South East Metro  9:36.44    9:30.45        
             31.83      1:06.63 (34.80)
        1:42.09 (35.46)     2:17.80 (35.71)
        2:53.46 (35.66)     3:29.41 (35.95)
        4:05.15 (35.74)     4:41.24 (36.09)
        5:16.91 (35.67)     5:53.05 (36.14)
        6:29.08 (36.03)     7:05.51 (36.43)
        7:41.82 (36.31)     8:18.25 (36.43)
        8:46.68 (28.43)     9:30.45 (43.77)
 25 Aegerter, Hanna  17 Madison Aquatic-  9:22.08    9:30.46        
             31.77      1:07.25 (35.48)
        1:42.64 (35.39)     2:18.51 (35.87)
        2:53.98 (35.47)     3:29.73 (35.75)
        4:05.78 (36.05)     4:42.07 (36.29)
        5:18.04 (35.97)     5:54.24 (36.20)
        6:30.31 (36.07)     7:06.84 (36.53)
        7:42.83 (35.99)     8:19.49 (36.66)
        8:55.45 (35.96)     9:30.46 (35.01)
 26 Roper, Grace V   17 Barrington Swim-  9:35.55    9:32.02        
             33.09      1:08.48 (35.39)
        1:44.05 (35.57)     2:20.32 (36.27)
        2:56.05 (35.73)     3:32.54 (36.49)
        4:08.19 (35.65)     4:44.36 (36.17)
        5:20.02 (35.66)     5:56.44 (36.42)
        6:32.45 (36.01)     7:08.94 (36.49)
        7:41.56 (32.62)     8:21.42 (39.86)
        8:57.01 (35.59)     9:32.02 (35.01)
 27 Dulaney, Ryan M  19 Fox Valley Swim-  9:24.90    9:33.01        
             31.44      1:05.60 (34.16)
        1:40.91 (35.31)     2:15.96 (35.05)
        2:51.76 (35.80)     3:27.64 (35.88)
        4:03.98 (36.34)     4:40.13 (36.15)
        5:16.77 (36.64)     5:53.68 (36.91)
        6:30.83 (37.15)     7:07.81 (36.98)
        7:44.94 (37.13)     8:21.33 (36.39)
        8:58.00 (36.67)     9:33.01 (35.01)
 28 Jones, Mary K    20 Iowa State Unive 10:25.89Y   9:34.18        
             31.72      1:06.67 (34.95)
        1:42.48 (35.81)     2:18.58 (36.10)
        2:55.14 (36.56)     3:31.72 (36.58)
        4:08.24 (36.52)     4:44.62 (36.38)
        5:20.56 (35.94)     5:57.02 (36.46)
        6:27.19 (30.17)     7:10.18 (42.99)
        7:46.55 (36.37)     8:23.16 (36.61)
        8:59.15 (35.99)     9:34.18 (35.03)
 29 Pritchett, Mari  17 Barrington Swim-  9:27.56    9:34.26        
             32.94      1:08.44 (35.50)
        1:44.52 (36.08)     2:20.33 (35.81)
        2:56.89 (36.56)     3:32.85 (35.96)
        4:09.66 (36.81)     4:45.87 (36.21)
        5:22.68 (36.81)     5:58.89 (36.21)
        6:35.47 (36.58)     7:11.57 (36.10)
        7:48.27 (36.70)     8:24.16 (35.89)
        9:00.42 (36.26)     9:34.26 (33.84)
 30 Galovich, Rebec  16 Barrington Swim-  9:24.63    9:34.37        
             32.01      1:07.52 (35.51)
        1:43.17 (35.65)     2:19.39 (36.22)
        2:55.47 (36.08)     3:31.98 (36.51)
        4:08.33 (36.35)     4:44.96 (36.63)
        5:20.42 (35.46)     5:56.77 (36.35)
        6:33.07 (36.30)     7:09.75 (36.68)
        7:45.62 (35.87)     8:21.85 (36.23)
        8:58.10 (36.25)     9:34.37 (36.27)
 31 Rizzo, Linnea M  21 Riptide Swim Tea  9:34.76    9:36.13        
             33.32      1:08.66 (35.34)
        1:44.77 (36.11)     2:20.43 (35.66)
        2:56.95 (36.52)     3:32.82 (35.87)
        4:09.22 (36.40)     4:45.15 (35.93)
        5:21.74 (36.59)     5:57.80 (36.06)
        6:34.71 (36.91)     7:10.98 (36.27)
        7:47.87 (36.89)     8:24.24 (36.37)
        9:01.38 (37.14)     9:36.13 (34.75)
 32 Phillips, Mary   16 Saint Charles Aq 10:29.68Y   9:36.28        
             33.41      1:08.82 (35.41)
        1:45.11 (36.29)     2:21.22 (36.11)
        2:56.93 (35.71)     3:32.74 (35.81)
        4:08.97 (36.23)     4:45.01 (36.04)
        5:21.44 (36.43)     5:57.84 (36.40)
        6:34.90 (37.06)     7:11.43 (36.53)
        7:48.13 (36.70)     8:24.44 (36.31)
        8:57.96 (33.52)     9:36.28 (38.32)
 33 Lightfoot, Sloa  16 Delta Aquatics-I  9:37.59    9:36.38        
             32.50      1:07.55 (35.05)
        1:44.24 (36.69)     2:20.17 (35.93)
        2:56.59 (36.42)     3:32.23 (35.64)
        4:08.96 (36.73)     4:45.07 (36.11)
        5:20.89 (35.82)     5:57.10 (36.21)
        6:33.84 (36.74)     7:11.07 (37.23)
        7:47.74 (36.67)     8:23.86 (36.12)
        9:00.31 (36.45)     9:36.38 (36.07)
 34 Licking, Makenn  16 Madison Aquatic- 10:31.33Y   9:37.46        
             32.86      1:08.68 (35.82)
        1:45.19 (36.51)     2:22.01 (36.82)
        2:58.71 (36.70)     3:35.51 (36.80)
        4:11.98 (36.47)     4:48.62 (36.64)
        5:25.22 (36.60)     6:01.96 (36.74)
        6:38.25 (36.29)     7:14.15 (35.90)
        7:49.95 (35.80)     8:26.00 (36.05)
        9:02.21 (36.21)     9:37.46 (35.25)
 35 Niziolek, Megha  16 Saint Charles Aq  9:32.50    9:37.89        
             33.05      1:09.01 (35.96)
        1:45.70 (36.69)     2:22.09 (36.39)
        2:58.68 (36.59)     3:35.42 (36.74)
        4:12.18 (36.76)     4:48.71 (36.53)
        5:25.15 (36.44)     6:01.29 (36.14)
        6:37.58 (36.29)     7:13.32 (35.74)
        7:49.59 (36.27)     8:26.08 (36.49)
        9:02.47 (36.39)     9:37.89 (35.42)
 36 Woods, Zoe K     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl 10:36.43Y   9:41.19        
             32.04      1:07.79 (35.75)
        1:43.12 (35.33)     2:19.08 (35.96)
        2:55.30 (36.22)     3:32.16 (36.86)
        4:08.84 (36.68)     4:46.24 (37.40)
        5:23.37 (37.13)     6:01.11 (37.74)
        6:38.46 (37.35)     7:15.94 (37.48)
        7:52.93 (36.99)     8:30.17 (37.24)
        9:06.00 (35.83)     9:41.19 (35.19)
 37 Laursen, Evelyn  14 Madison Aquatic-  9:32.69    9:41.59        
             32.15      1:07.74 (35.59)
        1:43.69 (35.95)     2:20.44 (36.75)
        2:57.13 (36.69)     3:34.16 (37.03)
        4:10.86 (36.70)     4:47.91 (37.05)
        5:24.52 (36.61)     6:01.64 (37.12)
        6:38.32 (36.68)     7:15.25 (36.93)
        7:51.87 (36.62)     8:28.77 (36.90)
        9:05.34 (36.57)     9:41.59 (36.25)
 38 Newman, Eden I   17 Rochester Swim C 10:36.19Y   9:44.75        
             32.44      1:08.15 (35.71)
        1:44.56 (36.41)     2:20.68 (36.12)
        2:57.08 (36.40)     3:33.37 (36.29)
        4:09.82 (36.45)     4:46.16 (36.34)
        5:22.95 (36.79)     5:59.72 (36.77)
        6:37.12 (37.40)     7:14.29 (37.17)
        7:51.12 (36.83)     8:29.00 (37.88)
        9:07.48 (38.48)     9:44.75 (37.27)
 39 Soellner, Keely  20 Iowa State Unive  9:14.28    9:45.85        
             32.07      1:07.23 (35.16)
        1:43.15 (35.92)     2:19.38 (36.23)
        2:55.91 (36.53)     3:32.58 (36.67)
        4:09.70 (37.12)     4:46.57 (36.87)
        5:23.82 (37.25)     6:01.13 (37.31)
        6:38.47 (37.34)     7:15.37 (36.90)
        7:52.60 (37.23)     8:30.31 (37.71)
        9:08.47 (38.16)     9:45.85 (37.38)
 40 Maxwell, Sydney  16 Saint Charles Aq  9:38.60    9:47.58        
             33.05      1:08.87 (35.82)
        1:45.25 (36.38)     2:21.37 (36.12)
        2:57.57 (36.20)     3:33.94 (36.37)
        4:11.00 (37.06)     4:47.73 (36.73)
        5:25.24 (37.51)     6:02.43 (37.19)
        6:39.98 (37.55)     7:17.31 (37.33)
        7:55.27 (37.96)     8:33.10 (37.83)
        9:08.13 (35.03)     9:47.58 (39.45)
 41 Rosser, Morgan   19 Una Acac-IA       9:33.96    9:47.92        
             32.01      1:07.07 (35.06)
        1:43.20 (36.13)     2:19.87 (36.67)
        2:46.29 (26.42)     3:33.84 (47.55)
        4:10.86 (37.02)     4:48.64 (37.78)
        5:26.18 (37.54)     6:03.75 (37.57)
        6:41.04 (37.29)     7:18.69 (37.65)
        7:56.24 (37.55)     8:33.63 (37.39)
        9:01.28 (27.65)     9:47.92 (46.64)
 42 Barnett, Emma C  21 Alligator Aquati 10:06.87Y   9:48.69        
             31.59      1:06.94 (35.35)
        1:42.82 (35.88)     2:19.24 (36.42)
        2:54.08 (34.84)     3:32.23 (38.15)
        4:09.09 (36.86)     4:46.68 (37.59)
        5:23.81 (37.13)     6:01.62 (37.81)
        6:39.59 (37.97)     7:18.03 (38.44)
        7:55.63 (37.60)     8:34.10 (38.47)
        9:11.81 (37.71)     9:48.69 (36.88)
 43 Farrell, Hailey  14 High Tides Swim-  9:35.55    9:50.91        
             32.80      1:08.09 (35.29)
        1:44.80 (36.71)     2:21.08 (36.28)
        2:57.72 (36.64)     3:34.53 (36.81)
        4:07.63 (33.10)     4:48.84 (41.21)
        5:26.21 (37.37)     6:03.63 (37.42)
        6:41.46 (37.83)     7:19.26 (37.80)
        7:57.55 (38.29)     8:35.51 (37.96)
        9:14.30 (38.79)     9:50.91 (36.61)
 44 Pearson, Alliso  16 Redbird Swim Clu  9:33.31    9:59.41        
             32.58      1:08.83 (36.25)
        1:45.76 (36.93)     2:22.47 (36.71)
        2:59.53 (37.06)     3:36.60 (37.07)
        4:14.43 (37.83)     4:53.40 (38.97)
        5:31.38 (37.98)     6:08.99 (37.61)
        6:47.31 (38.32)     7:26.20 (38.89)
        8:04.68 (38.48)     8:43.27 (38.59)
        9:14.32 (31.05)     9:59.41 (45.09)
 45 Leonard, Kelly   19 Riptide Swim Tea 10:30.85Y  10:03.36        
             34.60      1:11.61 (37.01)
        1:48.42 (36.81)     2:25.79 (37.37)
        3:03.05 (37.26)     3:40.52 (37.47)
        4:18.05 (37.53)     4:56.15 (38.10)
        5:33.87 (37.72)     6:12.29 (38.42)
        6:50.62 (38.33)     7:29.60 (38.98)
        8:08.26 (38.66)     8:46.94 (38.68)
        9:25.21 (38.27)    10:03.36 (38.15)
 -- Stalkfleet, Hei  14 IFLY-IA           9:30.98        SCR        
 -- Rizzo, Lucia R   18 Riptide Swim Tea  9:14.41        SCR        
 -- Hartman, Emily   17 Bloomington Norm  9:36.74        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. University of Minnesota           137   2. Kentucky Aquatics                 128
  3. Hawkeye Swim Club                  96   4. Barrington Swim Club               77
  5. Wisconsin Aquatics                 75   6. Elmbrook Swim Club                 59
  7. Fox Valley Swim Team               49   8. Riptide                            48
  9. St Charles Swim Team               41  10. West Swim Club                     40
 11. Unattached Kya                     35  12. Wildkit Swimming Organization      21
 13. Madison Aquatic Club               19  14. Unattached Kya                     17
 14. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              17  14. Green Bay Swim Club, Inc           17
 17. Lakeside Swim Team                 16  17. Delta Aquatics                     16
 19. Wyoming Aquatics                   15  19. Badger Aquatics Club               15
 21. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         14  22. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc          13
 22. Alligator Aquatics                 13  24. Unattached Hawk                    12
 25. Ozaukee Aquatics                   11  26. South Metro Storm                   9
 26. Lyons Aquatics                      9  28. Unattached                          7
 29. Cats Aquatic Team                   6  29. Red Aquatics                        6
 31. Maverick Swim Club                  5  32. Red River Valley                    3
 32. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation        3  34. Lane Four Aquatics                  2

Results Link Embed HTML: