SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Speedo Sectionals Long Course Iowa City, Day Four Finals - Meet Results


7/22/2018 - 7/22/2018   Iowa City, IA, United States
University of Iowa Aquatic Center - Site License 
 2018 Speedo Sectionals at Iowa City, IA, Sanction #: IA-18-65/IA-18-66TT  
                          University of Iowa CRWC                          
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:16.45  7/20/2014 Katherine G Drabot, OZ-WI
  Meet Record: M 2:14.89  7/18/2015 Katherine G Drabot, Ozaukee Aquatics
                 2:17.99  NATL Nationals
                 2:20.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Dunn, Callahan   16 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:19.99    2:19.80         20  
    r:+0.70  30.30      1:05.76 (35.46)
        1:46.27 (40.51)     2:19.80 (33.53)
  2 Schoof, Kaylyn   16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:21.90    2:20.48         17  
    r:+0.79  29.71      1:04.78 (35.07)
        1:48.00 (43.22)     2:20.48 (32.48)
  3 Kimmel, Hayley   13 Linn-Mar Swim Te  2:24.92    2:20.79         16  
    r:+0.72  30.50      1:06.40 (35.90)
        1:47.78 (41.38)     2:20.79 (33.01)
  4 Sorenson, Sophi  18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:20.68    2:21.24         15  
    r:+0.77  29.49      1:03.24 (33.75)
        1:47.25 (44.01)     2:21.24 (33.99)
  5 Preiss, Alexand  20 Minnesota-MN      2:23.62    2:21.83         14  
    r:+0.73  29.44      1:06.36 (36.92)
        1:47.70 (41.34)     2:21.83 (34.13)
  6 Lasecki, Emma R  16 Green Bay Swim C  2:23.90    2:22.98         13  
    r:+0.76  30.00      1:06.77 (36.77)
        1:49.35 (42.58)     2:22.98 (33.63)
  7 Lakes, Morgan A  20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:24.93    2:23.45         12  
    r:+0.68  30.17      1:06.54 (36.37)
        1:49.19 (42.65)     2:23.45 (34.26)
  8 Merriman, Eliza  19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:24.34    2:24.25         11  
    r:+0.70  30.67      1:07.97 (37.30)
        1:50.59 (42.62)     2:24.25 (33.66)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Carlson, Savann  19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:25.39    2:22.95          9  
    r:+0.70  29.96      1:06.69 (36.73)
        1:50.33 (43.64)     2:22.95 (32.62)
 10 Drake, Kelsey D  20 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:25.66    2:23.18          7  
    r:+0.74  29.77      1:07.17 (37.40)
        1:49.64 (42.47)     2:23.18 (33.54)
 11 Parkinson, Maxi  16 Delta Aquatics-I  2:25.48    2:23.95          6  
    r:+0.69  29.92      1:07.94 (38.02)
        1:49.97 (42.03)     2:23.95 (33.98)
 12 Rizzo, Lucia R   18 Riptide Swim Tea  2:26.67    2:24.09          5  
    r:+0.75  30.31      1:08.91 (38.60)
        1:50.95 (42.04)     2:24.09 (33.14)
 13 Johnston, Olivi  21 Minnesota-MN      2:25.86    2:24.60          4  
    r:+0.76  31.05      1:10.25 (39.20)
        1:50.67 (40.42)     2:24.60 (33.93)
 14 Freeman, Sandra  19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:26.37    2:24.91          3  
    r:+0.79  31.04      1:06.90 (35.86)
        1:51.35 (44.45)     2:24.91 (33.56)
 15 Horner, Lexi R   19 Greater Des Moin  2:25.58    2:26.47          2  
    r:+0.80  32.10      1:10.07 (37.97)
        1:51.64 (41.57)     2:26.47 (34.83)
 16 Ciavarella, Nic  21 Minnesota-MN      2:27.10    2:26.50          1  
    r:+0.79  32.55      1:11.50 (38.95)
        1:50.90 (39.40)     2:26.50 (35.60)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Brault, Elyssa   15 Saint Charles Aq  2:27.12    2:24.29        
    r:+0.74  31.44      1:08.56 (37.12)
        1:50.17 (41.61)     2:24.29 (34.12)
 18 Jump, Mallory K  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:27.28    2:24.97        
    r:+0.73  30.05      1:06.93 (36.88)
        1:51.08 (44.15)     2:24.97 (33.89)
 19 Jania, Mary C    16 Saint Charles Aq  2:27.95    2:25.03        
    r:+0.80  31.54      1:09.41 (37.87)
        1:51.46 (42.05)     2:25.03 (33.57)
 20 Licari, Linda K  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:27.20    2:25.08        
    r:+0.79  30.73      1:05.94 (35.21)
        1:52.11 (46.17)     2:25.08 (32.97)
 21 Lewis, Lauren M  16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:27.16    2:27.36        
    r:+0.80  31.75      1:09.72 (37.97)
        1:53.69 (43.97)     2:27.36 (33.67)
 22 Chapman, Tara L  19 Minnesota-MN      2:28.06    2:27.48        
    r:+0.74  31.44      1:12.83 (41.39)
        1:53.66 (40.83)     2:27.48 (33.82)
 23 Gwidt, Brigid E  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:27.79    2:27.67        
    r:+0.77  30.80      1:10.60 (39.80)
        1:52.78 (42.18)     2:27.67 (34.89)
 24 Gruvberger, Ann  16 West Swim Club-I  2:28.23    2:28.39        
    r:+0.68  30.71      1:09.29 (38.58)
        1:54.47 (45.18)     2:28.39 (33.92)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Marty, Katrina   17 Madison Aquatic-  2:28.58    2:25.05        
    r:+0.74  30.24      1:06.97 (36.73)
        1:50.85 (43.88)     2:25.05 (34.20)
 26 Salafatinos, At  17 Maverick Swim Cl  2:29.16    2:26.35        
    r:+0.79  31.93      1:08.88 (36.95)
        1:53.33 (44.45)     2:26.35 (33.02)
 27 Reader, Lilian   13 Barrington Swim-  2:29.18    2:26.45        
    r:+0.78  30.28      1:10.65 (40.37)
        1:53.27 (42.62)     2:26.45 (33.18)
 28 Stalkfleet, Hei  14 IFLY-IA           2:29.29    2:26.68        
    r:+0.78  30.45      1:09.50 (39.05)
        1:53.64 (44.14)     2:26.68 (33.04)
 29 Giles, Emily H   17 Delta Aquatics-I  2:29.26    2:27.66        
    r:+0.77  31.68      1:08.34 (36.66)
        1:53.22 (44.88)     2:27.66 (34.44)
 30 Dressel, Sydnee  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:29.78    2:27.71        
    r:+0.78  31.24      1:07.67 (36.43)
        1:53.85 (46.18)     2:27.71 (33.86)
 31 Burg, Nicole M   16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:28.41    2:28.08        
    r:+0.80  31.14      1:08.59 (37.45)
        1:53.96 (45.37)     2:28.08 (34.12)
 32 Aegerter, Hanna  17 Madison Aquatic-  2:28.79    2:29.11        
    r:+0.75  31.75      1:08.98 (37.23)
        1:54.61 (45.63)     2:29.11 (34.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Erwin, Abbey K   19 Minnesota-MN      2:23.69                   
             30.27      1:06.90 (36.63)
        1:50.79 (43.89)     2:23.69 (32.90)
 14 Silvestri, Jenn  17 Madison Aquatic-  2:25.72                   
             31.05      1:06.81 (35.76)
        1:50.97 (44.16)     2:25.72 (34.75)
 23 Stone, Mckenna   15 Fox Valley Swim-  2:27.62                   
             29.97      1:10.78 (40.81)
        1:54.18 (43.40)     2:27.62 (33.44)
 24 Ruegemer, Haley  21 Iowa State Unive  2:27.63                   
             30.71      1:09.40 (38.69)
        1:53.44 (44.04)     2:27.63 (34.19)
 27 Bennin, Grace R  17 Madison Aquatic-  2:28.03                   
             32.60      1:12.21 (39.61)
        1:55.22 (43.01)     2:28.03 (32.81)
 29 Ruehle, Emma M   20 Iowa State Unive  2:28.19                   
             31.47      1:08.41 (36.94)
        1:53.23 (44.82)     2:28.19 (34.96)
 31 Martin, Scarlet  14 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:28.27                   
             30.41      1:08.16 (37.75)
        1:54.72 (46.56)     2:28.27 (33.55)
 32 Quass, Berit E   15 Greater Des Moin  2:28.41                   
             30.55      1:06.55 (36.00)
        1:54.42 (47.87)     2:28.41 (33.99)
 34 Hruby, Emma R    19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:28.55                   
             33.94      1:13.02 (39.08)
        1:54.23 (41.21)     2:28.55 (34.32)
 36 Keck, Jensen S   20 Red Aquatics-IL   2:28.59                   
             32.27      1:12.23 (39.96)
        1:53.38 (41.15)     2:28.59 (35.21)
 42 Culp, Lillian M  16 Bloomington Norm  2:29.33                   
             32.17      1:09.73 (37.56)
        1:54.96 (45.23)     2:29.33 (34.37)
 43 Willhite, Kelli  16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:29.55                   
             31.67      1:09.73 (38.06)
        1:54.14 (44.41)     2:29.55 (35.41)
 45 Kobylak, Sylvia  16 West Swim Club-I  2:30.00                   
             31.20      1:10.94 (39.74)
        1:53.01 (42.07)     2:30.00 (36.99)
 46 Marcus, Kaela F  21 Minnesota-MN      2:30.23                   
             32.42      1:12.78 (40.36)
        1:54.35 (41.57)     2:30.23 (35.88)
 47 Puccini, Alexa   16 Maverick Swim Cl  2:30.33                   
             31.19      1:09.94 (38.75)
        1:55.01 (45.07)     2:30.33 (35.32)
 48 Niziolek, Megha  16 Saint Charles Aq  2:30.43                   
             31.76      1:08.77 (37.01)
        1:55.07 (46.30)     2:30.43 (35.36)
 49 Shepard, Arabel  17 Uss Destroyer-IA  2:30.46                   
             30.89      1:09.11 (38.22)
        1:53.68 (44.57)     2:30.46 (36.78)
 50 Hsu, Erica       20 Unattached-IA     2:30.55                   
             31.93      1:09.37 (37.44)
        1:55.48 (46.11)     2:30.55 (35.07)
 51 Ratzburg, Baile  13 Madison Aquatic-  2:30.60                   
             33.20      1:12.54 (39.34)
        1:57.74 (45.20)     2:30.60 (32.86)
 52 Donfris, Addisy  14 Barrington Swim-  2:30.67                   
             31.52      1:10.83 (39.31)
        1:57.58 (46.75)     2:30.67 (33.09)
 53 Pritchett, Mari  17 Barrington Swim-  2:30.73                   
             32.22      1:10.71 (38.49)
        1:55.59 (44.88)     2:30.73 (35.14)
 54 Kitzman, Cather  17 Barrington Swim-  2:30.75                   
             31.28      1:12.45 (41.17)
        1:55.05 (42.60)     2:30.75 (35.70)
 55 Armstrong, Mega  16 Saint Charles Aq  2:31.82                   
             32.87      1:10.26 (37.39)
        1:57.15 (46.89)     2:31.82 (34.67)
 56 Rentz, Katherin  20 Academy Bullets-  2:32.35                   
             32.11      1:11.76 (39.65)
        1:55.85 (44.09)     2:32.35 (36.50)
 57 Jones, Kayla L   18 Saint Charles Aq  2:32.48                   
             32.80      1:12.16 (39.36)
        1:56.27 (44.11)     2:32.48 (36.21)
 58 McCord, Michell  18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:33.05                   
             32.53      1:10.66 (38.13)
        1:54.83 (44.17)     2:33.05 (38.22)
 59 Collins, Paige   15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:33.50                   
             31.99      1:13.67 (41.68)
        1:57.60 (43.93)     2:33.50 (35.90)
 60 Staver, Olivia   17 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:35.68                   
             31.49      1:12.75 (41.26)
        2:00.10 (47.35)     2:35.68 (35.58)
 -- Cichocki, Lesli  29 West Swim Club-I      DQ                    
 -- Hogg, Molly M    19 Aberdeen Swim Cl     DFS                    
 -- Remington, Erik  16 Mid Wisconsin Wa      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Kentucky Aquatics                 491   2. St Charles Swim Team              406
  3. Elmbrook Swim Club                353   4. Fox Valley Swim Team              335
  5. University of Minnesota           330   6. Wisconsin Aquatics                327
  7. Barrington Swim Club              278   8. Hawkeye Swim Club               215.5
  9. Riptide                           214  10. West Swim Club                    209
 11. Madison Aquatic Club              109  12. Badger Aquatics Club              105
 13. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              89  14. Lakeside Swim Team                 77
 15. Wyoming Aquatics                   72  16. Lyons Aquatics                     71
 17. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc          67  18. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         66
 19. Ozaukee Aquatics                   63  20. Alligator Aquatics                 60
 21. Unattached Kya                     57  22. Green Bay Swim Club, Inc           52
 23. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     47  24. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 46
 25. Delta Aquatics                   45.5  26. Unattached Kya                     41
 27. Unattached                         40  28. Maverick Swim Club                 39
 29. Blackline Aquatics                 36  30. Wildkit Swimming Organization      35
 31. Unattached                         33  32. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           32
 33. South Metro Storm                  27  34. Unattached                         24
 35. Unattached Hawk                    23  35. Reach Aquatics Swim Club           23
 37. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              22  37. Greater Des Moines YMCA            22
 39. Unattached-Clovis                  21  40. Aberdeen Swim Club                 19
 40. Red Aquatics                       19  42. AquaStorm                          18
 43. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation       17  44. Unattached                         16
 45. Ywca Flying Fish                   13  46. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         11
 47. Red River Valley                    8  47. Sioux Falls Swim Team               8
 49. Stevens Point Area YMCA             7  50. Cats Aquatic Team                   6
 50. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6  52. Unattached Kya                      5
 53. Hurricanes Swim Team                4  53. Swift Aquatics                      4
 55. Team Millennium                     2  55. Lane Four Aquatics                  2
 55. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club        2  58. Unattached                          1
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 2:01.95  7/22/2012 Michael T Weiss, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 2:01.95  7/22/2012 Michael T Weiss, Wisconsin Aquati
                 2:04.69  NATL Nationals
                 2:08.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Orcutt, Daniel   19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:04.14    2:03.42         20  
    r:+0.65  27.02        57.75 (30.73)
        1:33.30 (35.55)     2:03.42 (30.12)
  2 Smith, Nicholas  19 Kentucky Aquatic  2:08.08    2:04.82         17  
    r:+0.70  26.77        58.90 (32.13)
        1:34.99 (36.09)     2:04.82 (29.83)
  3 Sullivan, Coley  20 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.31    2:05.49         16  
    r:+0.73  27.31        59.36 (32.05)
        1:34.85 (35.49)     2:05.49 (30.64)
  4 Wills, Chris A   21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:08.88    2:07.72         15  
    r:+0.74  27.78      1:00.81 (33.03)
        1:37.05 (36.24)     2:07.72 (30.67)
  5 Taylor, Alexand  20 Kentucky Aquatic  2:09.19    2:08.54         14  
    r:+0.69  27.08        58.41 (31.33)
        1:37.86 (39.45)     2:08.54 (30.68)
  6 Boden, Stephen   21 Wisconsin Aquati  2:08.89    2:08.99         13  
    r:+0.71  27.50      1:00.82 (33.32)
        1:37.99 (37.17)     2:08.99 (31.00)
  7 Smiarowski, Luc  19 Hickory Willow S  2:09.58    2:10.02         12  
    r:+0.67  28.02      1:02.34 (34.32)
        1:38.88 (36.54)     2:10.02 (31.14)
  8 Webb, Isaak E    20 Unattached-OZ     2:09.55    2:10.74         11  
    r:+0.69  26.67      1:01.86 (35.19)
        1:37.89 (36.03)     2:10.74 (32.85)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Wang, Robert B   19 Fox Valley Swim-  2:10.75    2:07.35          9  
    r:+0.67  27.04        59.50 (32.46)
        1:36.28 (36.78)     2:07.35 (31.07)
 10 Simpson, Jared   18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:12.62    2:09.58          7  
    r:+0.69  27.90      1:00.84 (32.94)
        1:38.64 (37.80)     2:09.58 (30.94)
 11 Hawkins, Keegan  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:10.46    2:09.90          6  
    r:+0.71  27.53      1:03.59 (36.06)
        1:39.78 (36.19)     2:09.90 (30.12)
 12 Balcerak, Micha  18 Alligator Aquati  2:11.71    2:11.17          5  
    r:+0.79  27.60      1:02.17 (34.57)
        1:42.51 (40.34)     2:11.17 (28.66)
 13 Tate, Ryan T     21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:12.67    2:11.53          4  
    r:+0.68  26.86      1:00.57 (33.71)
        1:39.89 (39.32)     2:11.53 (31.64)
 14 Babb, Caleb N    17 Una Hawk-IA       2:11.72    2:11.91          3  
    r:+0.67  27.32      1:01.64 (34.32)
        1:39.48 (37.84)     2:11.91 (32.43)
 15 Phillips, Chris  20 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:12.19    2:11.96          2  
    r:+0.69  27.70      1:01.94 (34.24)
        1:40.51 (38.57)     2:11.96 (31.45)
 16 Hayes, Benjamin  18 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:10.20    2:12.22          1  
    r:+0.66  26.84      1:00.70 (33.86)
        1:39.78 (39.08)     2:12.22 (32.44)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Niziolek, Frank  18 Saint Charles Aq  2:13.17    2:11.61        
    r:+0.70  27.69      1:02.35 (34.66)
        1:41.45 (39.10)     2:11.61 (30.16)
 18 Yoder, Evan D    19 Minnesota-MN      2:12.99    2:11.70        
    r:+0.65  28.30      1:03.41 (35.11)
        1:40.29 (36.88)     2:11.70 (31.41)
 19 Dwyer, Sean J    17 South Metro Stor  2:13.88    2:12.77        
    r:+0.71  28.59      1:02.61 (34.02)
        1:42.95 (40.34)     2:12.77 (29.82)
 20 Vitek, Jeffrey   18 West Swim Club-I  2:13.46    2:12.79        
    r:+0.74  26.70      1:02.75 (36.05)
        1:42.52 (39.77)     2:12.79 (30.27)
 21 Schoof, Mason L  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:13.30    2:12.90        
    r:+0.65  28.33      1:01.28 (32.95)
        1:42.28 (41.00)     2:12.90 (30.62)
 22 Attenberger, Be  19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:13.97    2:13.85        
    r:+0.82  27.53      1:02.95 (35.42)
        1:40.59 (37.64)     2:13.85 (33.26)
 23 Steffen, Quento  18 Riptide Swim Tea  2:14.18    2:15.03        
    r:+0.76  29.80      1:07.98 (38.18)
        1:43.12 (35.14)     2:15.03 (31.91)
 -- Gibson, Joseph   20 Wildkit Swimming  2:13.38         NS        
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hovis, Mitchell  19 Wyoming Aquatics  2:14.54    2:10.47        
    r:+0.66  27.54      1:02.28 (34.74)
        1:38.40 (36.12)     2:10.47 (32.07)
 26 Prybell, Garret  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:14.43    2:13.09        
    r:+0.81  28.30      1:03.00 (34.70)
        1:41.65 (38.65)     2:13.09 (31.44)
 27 Benington, Mich  16 Ultimate Swimmin  2:15.56    2:13.39        
    r:+0.71  30.18      1:04.33 (34.15)
        1:42.87 (38.54)     2:13.39 (30.52)
 28 Cabel, Austin T  17 Saint Charles Aq  2:14.29    2:14.72        
    r:+0.71  29.09      1:05.85 (36.76)
        1:43.84 (37.99)     2:14.72 (30.88)
 29 Lakes, Trent T   18 Una Kya-KY        2:16.61    2:15.25        
    r:+0.72  28.84      1:02.72 (33.88)
        1:44.34 (41.62)     2:15.25 (30.91)
 30 Johansen, Delap  21 Wyoming Aquatics  2:15.01    2:15.81        
    r:+0.77  29.29      1:04.65 (35.36)
        1:43.30 (38.65)     2:15.81 (32.51)
 31 Baxter, Nathani  16 Saint Charles Aq  2:17.54    2:16.20        
    r:+0.69  27.43      1:03.96 (36.53)
        1:43.83 (39.87)     2:16.20 (32.37)
 32 Cochlan, Cullen  16 West Swim Club-I  2:14.65    2:16.38        
    r:+0.68  27.61      1:03.05 (35.44)
        1:44.61 (41.56)     2:16.38 (31.77)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Sivak, Daniel J  20 Unattached-IL     2:10.12                   
             27.36      1:00.87 (33.51)
        1:37.81 (36.94)     2:10.12 (32.31)
 13 Torres, Justin   20 Minnesota-MN      2:11.06                   
             28.20      1:03.71 (35.51)
        1:40.83 (37.12)     2:11.06 (30.23)
 17 Brenner, Trever  18 Sioux Falls Swim  2:12.53                   
             27.99      1:01.10 (33.11)
        1:41.42 (40.32)     2:12.53 (31.11)
 20 Farley, Aidan J  19 Hickory Willow S  2:12.75                   
             27.40      1:02.03 (34.63)
        1:41.79 (39.76)     2:12.75 (30.96)
 22 Kuhlers, Jackso  20 Hawkeye Swim Clu  2:13.11                   
             27.85      1:00.24 (32.39)
        1:41.12 (40.88)     2:13.11 (31.99)
 25 Hohm, Spencer A  18 Springfield YMCA  2:13.35                   
             28.46      1:01.73 (33.27)
        1:42.77 (41.04)     2:13.35 (30.58)
 30 Deshpande, Aayu  16 Fox Valley Swim-  2:13.98                   
             27.72      1:01.99 (34.27)
        1:43.67 (41.68)     2:13.98 (30.31)
 36 Dvorak, Alexand  15 Maverick Swim Cl  2:14.97                   
             29.69      1:05.46 (35.77)
        1:45.30 (39.84)     2:14.97 (29.67)
 39 Gamilla, Jansse  18 Maverick Swim Cl  2:16.01                   
             28.47      1:03.64 (35.17)
        1:43.11 (39.47)     2:16.01 (32.90)
 40 Robrock, Craig   20 South Metro Stor  2:16.04                   
             27.96      1:02.01 (34.05)
        1:43.31 (41.30)     2:16.04 (32.73)
 41 Kim, Nathan J    16 Badger Aquatics-  2:16.16                   
             28.75      1:03.69 (34.94)
        1:44.35 (40.66)     2:16.16 (31.81)
 42 Boehnlein, Maxw  19 Fox Valley Wave-  2:16.18                   
             28.98      1:04.52 (35.54)
        1:44.09 (39.57)     2:16.18 (32.09)
 43 Ng, Daniel K     18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:16.35                   
             28.81      1:02.75 (33.94)
        1:44.18 (41.43)     2:16.35 (32.17)
 44 Lundgren, Tryst  17 West Swim Club-I  2:16.40                   
             28.76      1:05.51 (36.75)
        1:44.10 (38.59)     2:16.40 (32.30)
 45 Ramminger, Ryan  19 Una MAC-WI        2:16.42                   
             29.30      1:04.98 (35.68)
        1:45.27 (40.29)     2:16.42 (31.15)
 46 Calkins, Sean M  20 Wyoming Aquatics  2:16.48                   
             29.42      1:02.91 (33.49)
        1:46.43 (43.52)     2:16.48 (30.05)
 47 Rumpit, Connor   19 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:16.51                   
             29.25      1:05.88 (36.63)
        1:46.09 (40.21)     2:16.51 (30.42)
 47 Kosanovich, Bra  16 West Swim Club-I  2:16.51                   
             27.32      1:01.94 (34.62)
        1:43.42 (41.48)     2:16.51 (33.09)
 50 Wolner, Grant M  16 Winona Swim Club  2:16.83                   
             28.74      1:04.83 (36.09)
        1:43.85 (39.02)     2:16.83 (32.98)
 51 Ramminger, Benj  16 Madison Aquatic-  2:16.93                   
             28.59      1:02.15 (33.56)
        1:43.31 (41.16)     2:16.93 (33.62)
 52 Schuster, Colli  16 Dubuque Area Swi  2:16.95                   
             27.62      1:01.59 (33.97)
        1:43.60 (42.01)     2:16.95 (33.35)
 53 Smolecki, Sebas  16 Hickory Willow S  2:17.54                   
             29.40      1:05.01 (35.61)
        1:47.38 (42.37)     2:17.54 (30.16)
 55 Lezer, Maxwell   19 Minnesota-MN      2:17.74                   
             28.98      1:04.35 (35.37)
        1:47.04 (42.69)     2:17.74 (30.70)
 56 Hajek, Izaak S   16 IFLY-IA           2:18.24                   
             27.80      1:03.38 (35.58)
        1:45.92 (42.54)     2:18.24 (32.32)
 57 Subramanian, Sa  17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:18.65                   
             28.01      1:04.41 (36.40)
        1:45.78 (41.37)     2:18.65 (32.87)
 58 Nelson, Zachary  17 Riptide Swim Tea  2:18.71                   
             28.99      1:06.31 (37.32)
        1:46.96 (40.65)     2:18.71 (31.75)
 59 Auger, Mark A    18 Wildkit Swimming  2:19.09                   
             28.52      1:05.54 (37.02)
        1:47.76 (42.22)     2:19.09 (31.33)
 60 Haage, Bryan C   21 Reach Aquatics-I  2:19.88                   
             28.65      1:04.47 (35.82)
        1:46.98 (42.51)     2:19.88 (32.90)
 61 Rak, David G     19 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:21.00                   
             29.68      1:07.17 (37.49)
        1:48.37 (41.20)     2:21.00 (32.63)
 62 Stephan, Louis   16 IFLY-IA           2:21.01                   
             29.08      1:06.15 (37.07)
        1:46.70 (40.55)     2:21.01 (34.31)
 63 Conrads, Lucas   15 Fox Valley Swim-  2:21.56                   
             30.51      1:06.21 (35.70)
        1:49.52 (43.31)     2:21.56 (32.04)
 64 Petro, Michael   18 Alligator Aquati  2:22.00                   
             28.99      1:05.37 (36.38)
        1:49.45 (44.08)     2:22.00 (32.55)
 65 Lomaglio, Colby  15 1978-IL           2:22.68                   
             29.50      1:07.48 (37.98)
        1:47.18 (39.70)     2:22.68 (35.50)
 -- Lewarchick, Kyl  18 Saint Charles Aq      DQ                    
             27.72      1:01.37 (33.65)
        1:39.78 (38.41)          DQ (32.32)
 -- Barker, Kyle W   18 Una Kya-KY            DQ                    
             27.70      1:01.12 (33.42)
        1:38.17 (37.05)          DQ (31.25)
 -- Andrew, Benjami  20 Alligator Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Messner, Michae  21 Unattached-MN        DFS                    
 -- Temprano, Justi  20 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Chen, Kyri       17 Fox Valley Swim-     DFS                    
 -- Myhre, William   17 Saint Charles Aq     DFS                    
 -- Weng, Eric       19 Fox Valley Swim-     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Kentucky Aquatics                 542   2. St Charles Swim Team              412
  3. Wisconsin Aquatics                355   4. Elmbrook Swim Club                353
  5. Fox Valley Swim Team              351   6. University of Minnesota           330
  7. Barrington Swim Club              278   8. Hawkeye Swim Club               215.5
  9. Riptide                           214  10. West Swim Club                    209
 11. Madison Aquatic Club              109  12. Badger Aquatics Club              105
 13. Lakeside Swim Team                 93  13. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              93
 15. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc          79  16. Lyons Aquatics                     73
 17. Wyoming Aquatics                   72  18. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         66
 19. Alligator Aquatics                 65  20. Ozaukee Aquatics                   64
 21. Unattached Kya                     57  22. Green Bay Swim Club, Inc           52
 23. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     47  24. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 46
 25. Delta Aquatics                   45.5  26. Unattached Kya                     41
 27. Unattached                         40  28. Maverick Swim Club                 39
 29. Blackline Aquatics                 36  30. Unattached                         35
 30. Wildkit Swimming Organization      35  32. Unattached                         33
 33. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           32  34. South Metro Storm                  27
 35. Unattached Hawk                    26  36. Reach Aquatics Swim Club           23
 37. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              22  37. Greater Des Moines YMCA            22
 39. Unattached-Clovis                  21  40. Aberdeen Swim Club                 19
 40. Red Aquatics                       19  42. AquaStorm                          18
 43. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation       17  44. Unattached                         16
 45. Ywca Flying Fish                   13  46. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         11
 47. Sioux Falls Swim Team               8  47. Red River Valley                    8
 49. Stevens Point Area YMCA             7  50. Cats Aquatic Team                   6
 50. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6  52. Unattached Kya                      5
 53. Swift Aquatics                      4  53. Hurricanes Swim Team                4
 55. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club        2  55. Team Millennium                     2
 55. Lane Four Aquatics                  2  58. Unattached                          1

Event 29  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 16:48.66  7/20/2014 Kirsten P Jacobsen, BSC-IL
  Meet Record: M 16:46.26  7/18/2015 Kirsten P Jacobsen, Barrington Swim
                 16:49.19  NATL Nationals
                 17:11.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Maggie   14 Barrington Swim- 16:56.75   16:58.19         20  
    r:+0.87  31.02      1:04.71 (33.69)
        1:38.85 (34.14)     2:13.14 (34.29)
        2:47.30 (34.16)     3:21.43 (34.13)
        3:55.71 (34.28)     4:30.08 (34.37)
        5:04.34 (34.26)     5:38.57 (34.23)
        6:12.75 (34.18)     6:46.95 (34.20)
        7:20.95 (34.00)     7:55.25 (34.30)
        8:29.44 (34.19)     9:03.66 (34.22)
        9:37.65 (33.99)    10:11.87 (34.22)
       10:45.90 (34.03)    11:19.98 (34.08)
       11:53.92 (33.94)    12:27.67 (33.75)
       13:01.46 (33.79)    13:35.27 (33.81)
       14:09.14 (33.87)    14:43.06 (33.92)
       15:16.77 (33.71)    15:50.87 (34.10)
       16:24.57 (33.70)    16:58.19 (33.62)
  2 Erwin, Abbey K   19 Minnesota-MN     17:05.24   17:03.32         17  
    r:+0.80  30.84      1:04.55 (33.71)
        1:38.58 (34.03)     2:13.01 (34.43)
        2:46.92 (33.91)     3:21.04 (34.12)
        3:55.20 (34.16)     4:29.65 (34.45)
        5:03.87 (34.22)     5:38.17 (34.30)
        6:12.60 (34.43)     6:47.17 (34.57)
        7:21.42 (34.25)     7:55.92 (34.50)
        8:30.11 (34.19)     9:04.56 (34.45)
        9:38.93 (34.37)    10:13.24 (34.31)
       10:47.74 (34.50)    11:22.17 (34.43)
       11:56.55 (34.38)    12:30.82 (34.27)
       13:05.57 (34.75)    13:40.08 (34.51)
       14:14.45 (34.37)    14:48.73 (34.28)
       15:22.79 (34.06)    15:56.86 (34.07)
       16:30.56 (33.70)    17:03.32 (32.76)
  3 Smith, Jane S    16 Barrington Swim- 17:47.04   17:10.61         16  
    r:+0.75  31.48      1:05.53 (34.05)
        1:40.24 (34.71)     2:14.58 (34.34)
        2:49.24 (34.66)     3:23.75 (34.51)
        3:58.30 (34.55)     4:32.72 (34.42)
        5:07.33 (34.61)     5:41.87 (34.54)
        6:16.48 (34.61)     6:51.10 (34.62)
        7:25.96 (34.86)     8:00.26 (34.30)
        8:35.06 (34.80)     9:09.33 (34.27)
        9:43.90 (34.57)    10:18.15 (34.25)
       10:52.82 (34.67)    11:27.05 (34.23)
       12:01.81 (34.76)    12:36.10 (34.29)
       13:10.76 (34.66)    13:44.84 (34.08)
       14:19.71 (34.87)    14:53.97 (34.26)
       15:29.00 (35.03)    16:03.49 (34.49)
       16:38.06 (34.57)    17:10.61 (32.55)
  4 Handley, Bryn C  21 Lakeside Swim Te 17:08.82   17:17.85         15  
    r:+0.86  31.65      1:05.93 (34.28)
        1:40.25 (34.32)     2:15.08 (34.83)
        2:49.79 (34.71)     3:24.80 (35.01)
        3:59.49 (34.69)     4:34.01 (34.52)
        5:08.81 (34.80)     5:43.65 (34.84)
        6:18.29 (34.64)     6:53.04 (34.75)
        7:27.79 (34.75)     8:02.70 (34.91)
        8:37.69 (34.99)     9:12.91 (35.22)
        9:47.84 (34.93)    10:22.84 (35.00)
       10:57.94 (35.10)    11:32.94 (35.00)
       12:07.68 (34.74)    12:42.39 (34.71)
       13:16.88 (34.49)    13:51.56 (34.68)
       14:26.03 (34.47)    15:00.52 (34.49)
       15:35.23 (34.71)    16:10.22 (34.99)
       16:44.59 (34.37)    17:17.85 (33.26)
  5 Guyett, Audrey   19 Saint Charles Aq 17:10.04   17:20.65         14  
    r:+0.87  31.21      1:05.11 (33.90)
        1:39.77 (34.66)     2:14.43 (34.66)
        2:49.57 (35.14)     3:24.57 (35.00)
        4:00.06 (35.49)     4:35.33 (35.27)
        5:10.71 (35.38)     5:45.78 (35.07)
        6:21.18 (35.40)     6:56.03 (34.85)
        7:31.36 (35.33)     8:06.30 (34.94)
        8:41.32 (35.02)     9:16.16 (34.84)
        9:51.25 (35.09)    10:25.83 (34.58)
       11:00.85 (35.02)    11:35.57 (34.72)
       12:10.36 (34.79)    12:44.96 (34.60)
       13:19.83 (34.87)    13:54.50 (34.67)
       14:29.20 (34.70)    15:04.02 (34.82)
       15:38.80 (34.78)    16:13.35 (34.55)
       16:47.65 (34.30)    17:20.65 (33.00)
  6 Neff, Payton B   18 Kentucky Aquatic 17:26.41   17:22.50         13  
    r:+0.78  31.34      1:04.91 (33.57)
        1:39.61 (34.70)     2:13.63 (34.02)
        2:48.47 (34.84)     3:22.59 (34.12)
        3:57.55 (34.96)     4:31.82 (34.27)
        5:06.99 (35.17)     5:41.24 (34.25)
        6:16.39 (35.15)     6:50.90 (34.51)
        7:26.16 (35.26)     8:00.85 (34.69)
        8:36.17 (35.32)     9:10.98 (34.81)
        9:46.42 (35.44)    10:21.60 (35.18)
       10:57.07 (35.47)    11:31.84 (34.77)
       12:07.35 (35.51)    12:42.55 (35.20)
       13:18.02 (35.47)    13:52.98 (34.96)
       14:28.62 (35.64)    15:03.37 (34.75)
       15:38.62 (35.25)    16:13.47 (34.85)
       16:48.53 (35.06)    17:22.50 (33.97)
  7 Roghair, Aurora  15 IFLY-IA          17:59.83   17:22.88         12  
             25.48      1:04.89 (39.41)
        1:39.58 (34.69)     2:14.94 (35.36)
        2:49.48 (34.54)     3:24.44 (34.96)
        3:59.36 (34.92)     4:34.14 (34.78)
        5:08.96 (34.82)     5:44.02 (35.06)
        6:19.40 (35.38)     6:54.83 (35.43)
        7:29.55 (34.72)     8:04.93 (35.38)
        8:39.93 (35.00)     9:14.95 (35.02)
        9:49.75 (34.80)    10:24.87 (35.12)
       11:00.14 (35.27)    11:35.71 (35.57)
       12:10.55 (34.84)    12:45.90 (35.35)
       13:20.64 (34.74)    13:55.66 (35.02)
       14:30.47 (34.81)    15:05.23 (34.76)
       15:39.75 (34.52)    16:14.60 (34.85)
       16:49.09 (34.49)    17:22.88 (33.79)
  8 Soudakova, Kati  16 Riptide Swim Tea 17:42.46   17:36.31         11  
             31.68      1:06.34 (34.66)
        1:41.28 (34.94)     2:16.41 (35.13)
        2:51.38 (34.97)     3:26.48 (35.10)
        4:01.61 (35.13)     4:36.61 (35.00)
        5:11.65 (35.04)     5:46.97 (35.32)
        6:22.11 (35.14)     6:57.50 (35.39)
        7:32.70 (35.20)     8:08.08 (35.38)
        8:43.27 (35.19)     9:18.49 (35.22)
        9:53.64 (35.15)    10:29.43 (35.79)
       11:04.80 (35.37)    11:40.39 (35.59)
       12:15.91 (35.52)    12:51.67 (35.76)
       13:27.35 (35.68)    14:03.43 (36.08)
       14:38.88 (35.45)    15:14.60 (35.72)
       15:50.14 (35.54)    16:26.02 (35.88)
       17:01.58 (35.56)    17:36.31 (34.73)
  9 Reader, Lilian   13 Barrington Swim- 17:55.04   17:42.62          9  
             32.80      1:07.96 (35.16)
        1:43.72 (35.76)     2:19.17 (35.45)
        2:55.04 (35.87)     3:30.90 (35.86)
        4:07.08 (36.18)     4:43.04 (35.96)
        5:19.38 (36.34)     5:54.93 (35.55)
        6:31.07 (36.14)     7:06.76 (35.69)
        7:42.94 (36.18)     8:18.18 (35.24)
        8:54.00 (35.82)     9:29.08 (35.08)
       10:04.47 (35.39)    10:39.60 (35.13)
       11:15.12 (35.52)    11:50.42 (35.30)
       12:26.19 (35.77)    13:01.66 (35.47)
       13:37.58 (35.92)    14:12.29 (34.71)
       14:47.94 (35.65)    15:22.78 (34.84)
       15:58.29 (35.51)    16:33.28 (34.99)
       17:08.59 (35.31)    17:42.62 (34.03)
 10 Guyett, Monica   20 Saint Charles Aq 17:15.58   17:43.56          7  
    r:+0.89  32.19      1:07.84 (35.65)
        1:43.04 (35.20)     2:18.77 (35.73)
        2:54.19 (35.42)     3:29.86 (35.67)
        4:05.47 (35.61)     4:41.07 (35.60)
        5:16.68 (35.61)     5:52.44 (35.76)
        6:27.70 (35.26)     7:03.56 (35.86)
        7:39.03 (35.47)     8:14.81 (35.78)
        8:50.41 (35.60)     9:26.35 (35.94)
       10:01.52 (35.17)    10:37.11 (35.59)
       11:12.69 (35.58)    11:48.50 (35.81)
       12:23.93 (35.43)    12:59.61 (35.68)
       13:34.70 (35.09)    14:10.38 (35.68)
       14:45.68 (35.30)    15:21.51 (35.83)
       15:57.30 (35.79)    16:33.36 (36.06)
       17:09.09 (35.73)    17:43.56 (34.47)
 11 Bucaro, Emily L  14 Barrington Swim- 17:59.31   17:47.16          6  
             31.60      1:06.49 (34.89)
        1:41.89 (35.40)     2:17.51 (35.62)
        2:52.84 (35.33)     3:28.60 (35.76)
        4:04.34 (35.74)     4:40.60 (36.26)
        5:15.97 (35.37)     5:52.07 (36.10)
        6:27.77 (35.70)     7:04.01 (36.24)
        7:39.89 (35.88)     8:15.97 (36.08)
        8:51.64 (35.67)     9:27.82 (36.18)
       10:03.54 (35.72)    10:39.68 (36.14)
       11:15.39 (35.71)    11:51.09 (35.70)
       12:26.69 (35.60)    13:02.46 (35.77)
       13:38.23 (35.77)    14:14.06 (35.83)
       14:49.56 (35.50)    15:25.66 (36.10)
       16:01.34 (35.68)    16:37.54 (36.20)
       17:12.56 (35.02)    17:47.16 (34.60)
 12 Graves, Elisabe  16 Barrington Swim- 18:00.35   17:47.39          5  
             32.74      1:07.71 (34.97)
        1:43.55 (35.84)     2:19.17 (35.62)
        2:55.29 (36.12)     3:31.37 (36.08)
        4:07.34 (35.97)     4:42.96 (35.62)
        5:18.99 (36.03)     5:54.68 (35.69)
        6:30.84 (36.16)     7:06.49 (35.65)
        7:42.41 (35.92)     8:18.10 (35.69)
        8:54.12 (36.02)     9:29.90 (35.78)
       10:05.90 (36.00)    10:41.63 (35.73)
       11:17.54 (35.91)    11:53.30 (35.76)
       12:29.13 (35.83)    13:04.79 (35.66)
       13:40.63 (35.84)    14:16.22 (35.59)
       14:52.22 (36.00)    15:27.56 (35.34)
       16:03.18 (35.62)    16:38.23 (35.05)
       17:13.63 (35.40)    17:47.39 (33.76)
 13 Stalkfleet, Hei  14 IFLY-IA          18:14.31   17:48.51          4  
             32.18      1:07.91 (35.73)
        1:43.33 (35.42)     2:19.24 (35.91)
        2:54.66 (35.42)     3:30.42 (35.76)
        4:06.00 (35.58)     4:42.02 (36.02)
        5:17.98 (35.96)     5:53.90 (35.92)
        6:29.36 (35.46)     7:05.17 (35.81)
        7:41.01 (35.84)     8:16.94 (35.93)
        8:52.55 (35.61)     9:28.62 (36.07)
       10:04.31 (35.69)    10:40.31 (36.00)
       11:16.31 (36.00)    11:52.36 (36.05)
       12:28.31 (35.95)    13:04.20 (35.89)
       13:39.91 (35.71)    14:15.98 (36.07)
       14:51.69 (35.71)    15:27.57 (35.88)
       16:03.28 (35.71)    16:39.33 (36.05)
       17:14.41 (35.08)    17:48.51 (34.10)
 14 Repko, Audrey R  14 Eastern Iowa Swi 17:59.71   17:51.65          3  
             31.98      1:06.48 (34.50)
        1:41.99 (35.51)     2:17.06 (35.07)
        2:52.72 (35.66)     3:27.91 (35.19)
        4:03.74 (35.83)     4:39.00 (35.26)
        5:14.87 (35.87)     5:50.49 (35.62)
        6:26.67 (36.18)     7:02.41 (35.74)
        7:38.13 (35.72)     8:14.04 (35.91)
        8:50.24 (36.20)     9:26.12 (35.88)
       10:02.51 (36.39)    10:38.65 (36.14)
       11:14.85 (36.20)    11:50.38 (35.53)
       12:26.96 (36.58)    13:02.89 (35.93)
       13:39.02 (36.13)    14:15.01 (35.99)
       14:51.04 (36.03)    15:27.34 (36.30)
       16:03.49 (36.15)    16:39.99 (36.50)
       17:16.56 (36.57)    17:51.65 (35.09)
 15 Szydlowski, Car  18 Una Kya-KY       17:35.09   17:51.67          2  
    r:+0.83  32.10      1:07.44 (35.34)
        1:42.74 (35.30)     2:18.22 (35.48)
        2:53.56 (35.34)     3:29.37 (35.81)
        4:04.95 (35.58)     4:40.85 (35.90)
        5:16.42 (35.57)     5:52.87 (36.45)
        6:28.40 (35.53)     7:04.50 (36.10)
        7:40.22 (35.72)     8:16.24 (36.02)
        8:51.84 (35.60)     9:27.85 (36.01)
       10:03.65 (35.80)    10:39.74 (36.09)
       11:15.64 (35.90)    11:51.98 (36.34)
       12:27.95 (35.97)    13:04.36 (36.41)
       13:40.23 (35.87)    14:16.42 (36.19)
       14:52.31 (35.89)    15:28.59 (36.28)
       16:04.37 (35.78)    16:40.64 (36.27)
       17:16.48 (35.84)    17:51.67 (35.19)
 16 Tokarz, Jennife  15 Barrington Swim- 18:13.06   17:57.26          1  
             32.62      1:08.24 (35.62)
        1:44.93 (36.69)     2:21.17 (36.24)
        2:58.00 (36.83)     3:33.89 (35.89)
        4:10.21 (36.32)     4:46.05 (35.84)
        5:22.33 (36.28)     5:58.36 (36.03)
        6:34.65 (36.29)     7:10.48 (35.83)
        7:46.44 (35.96)     8:22.13 (35.69)
        8:58.26 (36.13)     9:34.26 (36.00)
       10:10.40 (36.14)    10:46.24 (35.84)
       11:22.23 (35.99)    11:58.04 (35.81)
       12:34.74 (36.70)    13:11.02 (36.28)
       13:47.28 (36.26)    14:23.07 (35.79)
       14:59.14 (36.07)    15:35.46 (36.32)
       16:11.97 (36.51)    16:47.37 (35.40)
       17:23.16 (35.79)    17:57.26 (34.10)
 17 Denham, Lauren   19 Kentucky Aquatic 16:50.87Y  18:02.46        
             32.61      1:08.03 (35.42)
        1:43.77 (35.74)     2:20.05 (36.28)
        2:55.84 (35.79)     3:31.81 (35.97)
        4:07.85 (36.04)     4:44.05 (36.20)
        5:20.09 (36.04)     5:56.02 (35.93)
        6:31.89 (35.87)     7:08.04 (36.15)
        7:44.24 (36.20)     8:20.66 (36.42)
        8:57.04 (36.38)     9:33.47 (36.43)
       10:09.68 (36.21)    10:46.21 (36.53)
       11:22.40 (36.19)    11:58.82 (36.42)
       12:34.92 (36.10)    13:11.40 (36.48)
       13:47.61 (36.21)    14:24.23 (36.62)
       15:00.53 (36.30)    15:37.20 (36.67)
       16:14.04 (36.84)    16:50.76 (36.72)
       17:27.19 (36.43)    18:02.46 (35.27)
 18 Jacob, Erin P    17 Elmbrook Swim Cl 18:06.76   18:02.89        
             31.82      1:06.75 (34.93)
        1:42.30 (35.55)     2:17.69 (35.39)
        2:53.25 (35.56)     3:29.04 (35.79)
        4:05.09 (36.05)     4:41.66 (36.57)
        5:17.89 (36.23)     5:54.20 (36.31)
        6:30.45 (36.25)     7:07.09 (36.64)
        7:43.43 (36.34)     8:20.24 (36.81)
        8:56.89 (36.65)     9:33.39 (36.50)
       10:09.91 (36.52)    10:46.45 (36.54)
       11:22.98 (36.53)    11:59.58 (36.60)
       12:36.47 (36.89)    13:13.01 (36.54)
       13:49.20 (36.19)    14:25.77 (36.57)
       15:02.83 (37.06)    15:39.50 (36.67)
       16:15.73 (36.23)    16:51.89 (36.16)
       17:27.74 (35.85)    18:02.89 (35.15)
 19 Donfris, Addisy  14 Barrington Swim- 18:15.25   18:03.92        
             32.87      1:08.69 (35.82)
        1:44.94 (36.25)     2:21.11 (36.17)
        2:58.08 (36.97)     3:33.99 (35.91)
        4:10.40 (36.41)     4:46.19 (35.79)
        5:22.47 (36.28)     5:58.40 (35.93)
        6:34.86 (36.46)     7:11.16 (36.30)
        7:47.68 (36.52)     8:23.75 (36.07)
        9:00.53 (36.78)     9:36.69 (36.16)
       10:13.61 (36.92)    10:49.94 (36.33)
       11:26.91 (36.97)    12:03.10 (36.19)
       12:40.20 (37.10)    13:16.41 (36.21)
       13:53.41 (37.00)    14:29.74 (36.33)
       15:06.63 (36.89)    15:42.62 (35.99)
       16:18.94 (36.32)    16:54.47 (35.53)
       17:30.12 (35.65)    18:03.92 (33.80)
 20 Mensinger, Mega  20 Unattached-MN    17:42.74   18:11.58        
             32.10      1:07.76 (35.66)
        1:44.26 (36.50)     2:20.43 (36.17)
        2:56.94 (36.51)     3:33.19 (36.25)
        4:09.36 (36.17)     4:45.65 (36.29)
        5:22.00 (36.35)     5:58.55 (36.55)
        6:35.45 (36.90)     7:12.12 (36.67)
        7:48.57 (36.45)     8:25.10 (36.53)
        9:02.38 (37.28)     9:39.25 (36.87)
       10:16.26 (37.01)    10:52.56 (36.30)
       11:29.52 (36.96)    12:06.73 (37.21)
       12:44.35 (37.62)    13:20.73 (36.38)
       13:57.94 (37.21)    14:34.75 (36.81)
       15:11.77 (37.02)    15:48.24 (36.47)
       16:24.53 (36.29)    17:00.13 (35.60)
       17:36.39 (36.26)    18:11.58 (35.19)
 21 Dulaney, Ryan M  19 Fox Valley Swim- 16:59.69Y  18:12.97        
             31.99      1:06.94 (34.95)
        1:42.54 (35.60)     2:18.00 (35.46)
        2:53.78 (35.78)     3:29.42 (35.64)
        4:05.77 (36.35)     4:41.68 (35.91)
        5:17.87 (36.19)     5:54.14 (36.27)
        6:30.67 (36.53)     7:07.04 (36.37)
        7:43.80 (36.76)     8:20.01 (36.21)
        8:56.95 (36.94)     9:33.82 (36.87)
       10:11.10 (37.28)    10:48.21 (37.11)
       11:25.41 (37.20)    12:02.31 (36.90)
       12:39.99 (37.68)    13:17.12 (37.13)
       13:54.52 (37.40)    14:31.67 (37.15)
       15:09.21 (37.54)    15:46.16 (36.95)
       16:23.68 (37.52)    17:00.40 (36.72)
       17:37.45 (37.05)    18:12.97 (35.52)
 22 Tierney, Keely   17 Riptide Swim Tea 17:46.37   18:13.41        
             33.23      1:09.24 (36.01)
        1:45.26 (36.02)     2:21.73 (36.47)
        2:58.10 (36.37)     3:34.64 (36.54)
        4:10.83 (36.19)     4:47.25 (36.42)
        5:23.24 (35.99)     5:59.55 (36.31)
        6:35.50 (35.95)     7:11.55 (36.05)
        7:47.35 (35.80)     8:23.45 (36.10)
        8:59.52 (36.07)     9:35.86 (36.34)
       10:12.17 (36.31)    10:48.76 (36.59)
       11:25.35 (36.59)    12:02.14 (36.79)
       12:39.27 (37.13)    13:16.40 (37.13)
       13:53.47 (37.07)    14:30.66 (37.19)
       15:07.94 (37.28)    15:45.58 (37.64)
       16:22.66 (37.08)    17:00.00 (37.34)
       17:37.08 (37.08)    18:13.41 (36.33)
 23 Pritchett, Mari  17 Barrington Swim- 18:03.40   18:17.92        
             33.45      1:09.39 (35.94)
        1:45.53 (36.14)     2:22.17 (36.64)
        2:58.62 (36.45)     3:35.00 (36.38)
        4:11.52 (36.52)     4:48.20 (36.68)
        5:24.89 (36.69)     6:01.28 (36.39)
        6:37.73 (36.45)     7:14.11 (36.38)
        7:51.16 (37.05)     8:27.97 (36.81)
        9:05.13 (37.16)     9:42.06 (36.93)
       10:19.00 (36.94)    10:56.20 (37.20)
       11:33.34 (37.14)    12:10.41 (37.07)
       12:47.65 (37.24)    13:24.71 (37.06)
       14:02.11 (37.40)    14:39.36 (37.25)
       15:16.76 (37.40)    15:53.91 (37.15)
       16:31.00 (37.09)    17:07.64 (36.64)
       17:44.20 (36.56)    18:17.92 (33.72)
 24 Kunz, Callie E   16 South East Metro 18:23.01   18:18.88        
             33.23      1:09.04 (35.81)
        1:40.93 (31.89)     2:22.57 (41.64)
        2:59.91 (37.34)     3:36.73 (36.82)
        4:14.44 (37.71)     4:51.80 (37.36)
        5:29.31 (37.51)     6:05.78 (36.47)
        6:43.06 (37.28)     7:19.64 (36.58)
        7:56.68 (37.04)     8:33.19 (36.51)
        9:09.96 (36.77)     9:46.47 (36.51)
       10:23.43 (36.96)    10:59.86 (36.43)
       11:36.88 (37.02)    12:13.31 (36.43)
       12:50.53 (37.22)    13:27.10 (36.57)
       14:04.23 (37.13)    14:40.78 (36.55)
       15:18.20 (37.42)    15:54.85 (36.65)
       16:31.77 (36.92)    17:08.20 (36.43)
       17:44.33 (36.13)    18:18.88 (34.55)
 25 Koester, Cassan  15 Ozaukee Aquatics 18:27.90   18:18.98        
             33.21      1:09.04 (35.83)
        1:46.33 (37.29)     2:23.13 (36.80)
        3:00.76 (37.63)     3:38.48 (37.72)
        4:16.01 (37.53)     4:53.76 (37.75)
        5:31.29 (37.53)     6:09.05 (37.76)
        6:46.05 (37.00)     7:23.30 (37.25)
        8:00.60 (37.30)     8:37.51 (36.91)
        9:14.35 (36.84)     9:50.78 (36.43)
       10:27.44 (36.66)    11:04.00 (36.56)
       11:40.67 (36.67)    12:17.18 (36.51)
       12:53.39 (36.21)    13:29.55 (36.16)
       14:06.00 (36.45)    14:42.07 (36.07)
       15:18.08 (36.01)    15:54.13 (36.05)
       16:30.31 (36.18)    17:06.56 (36.25)
       17:43.27 (36.71)    18:18.98 (35.71)
 26 Brault, Elyssa   15 Saint Charles Aq 17:40.56Y  18:24.44        
    r:+0.74  33.65      1:10.33 (36.68)
        1:47.39 (37.06)     2:24.65 (37.26)
        3:01.64 (36.99)     3:39.46 (37.82)
        4:17.14 (37.68)     4:54.95 (37.81)
        5:32.77 (37.82)     6:09.93 (37.16)
        6:47.29 (37.36)     7:24.59 (37.30)
        8:01.92 (37.33)     8:38.94 (37.02)
        9:16.50 (37.56)     9:53.33 (36.83)
       10:30.71 (37.38)    11:07.61 (36.90)
       11:44.51 (36.90)    12:21.18 (36.67)
       12:57.70 (36.52)    13:34.70 (37.00)
       14:11.44 (36.74)    14:47.85 (36.41)
       15:24.67 (36.82)    16:01.21 (36.54)
       16:38.23 (37.02)    17:14.80 (36.57)
       17:48.26 (33.46)    18:24.44 (36.18)
 27 Lightfoot, Sloa  16 Delta Aquatics-I 18:26.61   18:27.54        
             32.83      1:09.04 (36.21)
        1:45.63 (36.59)     2:21.79 (36.16)
        2:57.74 (35.95)     3:34.01 (36.27)
        4:09.95 (35.94)     4:46.24 (36.29)
        5:22.72 (36.48)     5:59.82 (37.10)
        6:36.47 (36.65)     7:12.89 (36.42)
        7:50.04 (37.15)     8:26.42 (36.38)
        9:03.73 (37.31)     9:40.81 (37.08)
       10:18.71 (37.90)    10:55.98 (37.27)
       11:33.34 (37.36)    12:11.09 (37.75)
       12:47.94 (36.85)    13:25.34 (37.40)
       14:04.04 (38.70)    14:40.69 (36.65)
       15:18.99 (38.30)    15:56.75 (37.76)
       16:35.02 (38.27)    17:12.76 (37.74)
       17:50.88 (38.12)    18:27.54 (36.66)
 28 Galovich, Rebec  16 Barrington Swim- 18:03.51   18:30.63        
             32.73      1:08.61 (35.88)
        1:45.59 (36.98)     2:22.49 (36.90)
        2:59.34 (36.85)     3:36.14 (36.80)
        4:13.26 (37.12)     4:50.33 (37.07)
        5:27.15 (36.82)     6:04.45 (37.30)
        6:41.85 (37.40)     7:19.00 (37.15)
        7:56.66 (37.66)     8:33.89 (37.23)
        9:11.42 (37.53)     9:49.13 (37.71)
       10:26.77 (37.64)    11:03.99 (37.22)
       11:41.02 (37.03)    12:18.24 (37.22)
       12:55.55 (37.31)    13:32.76 (37.21)
       14:10.24 (37.48)    14:47.47 (37.23)
       15:24.95 (37.48)    16:02.01 (37.06)
       16:39.34 (37.33)    17:16.46 (37.12)
       17:53.63 (37.17)    18:30.63 (37.00)
 29 Rizzo, Linnea M  21 Riptide Swim Tea 18:30.72   18:39.92        
             33.96      1:11.06 (37.10)
        1:47.61 (36.55)     2:24.71 (37.10)
        3:01.63 (36.92)     3:39.10 (37.47)
        4:16.28 (37.18)     4:53.59 (37.31)
        5:30.56 (36.97)     6:08.24 (37.68)
        6:45.40 (37.16)     7:23.30 (37.90)
        8:00.83 (37.53)     8:38.62 (37.79)
        9:16.09 (37.47)     9:53.96 (37.87)
       10:31.73 (37.77)    11:09.54 (37.81)
       11:47.44 (37.90)    12:25.49 (38.05)
       13:03.21 (37.72)    13:41.17 (37.96)
       14:19.34 (38.17)    14:57.45 (38.11)
       15:34.98 (37.53)    16:12.67 (37.69)
       16:49.85 (37.18)    17:27.40 (37.55)
       18:04.13 (36.73)    18:39.92 (35.79)
 30 Pearson, Alliso  16 Redbird Swim Clu 18:36.70   18:45.01        
             32.29      1:07.82 (35.53)
        1:43.89 (36.07)     2:20.28 (36.39)
        2:57.11 (36.83)     3:34.12 (37.01)
        4:11.25 (37.13)     4:48.78 (37.53)
        5:26.87 (38.09)     6:04.58 (37.71)
        6:42.56 (37.98)     7:20.28 (37.72)
        7:57.68 (37.40)     8:35.53 (37.85)
        9:13.70 (38.17)     9:51.08 (37.38)
       10:28.62 (37.54)    11:06.85 (38.23)
       11:45.19 (38.34)    12:23.11 (37.92)
       13:01.72 (38.61)    13:39.96 (38.24)
       14:18.82 (38.86)    14:56.96 (38.14)
       15:34.80 (37.84)    16:12.03 (37.23)
       16:50.05 (38.02)    17:28.61 (38.56)
       18:07.39 (38.78)    18:45.01 (37.62)
 31 Jones, Mary K    20 Iowa State Unive 17:17.89Y  18:46.95        
    r:+0.72  31.78      1:06.80 (35.02)
        1:43.26 (36.46)     2:20.03 (36.77)
        2:57.35 (37.32)     3:34.52 (37.17)
        4:12.28 (37.76)     4:50.11 (37.83)
        5:28.31 (38.20)     6:05.90 (37.59)
        6:44.04 (38.14)     7:21.85 (37.81)
        8:00.38 (38.53)     8:38.53 (38.15)
        9:17.28 (38.75)     9:55.38 (38.10)
       10:33.60 (38.22)    11:11.63 (38.03)
       11:50.61 (38.98)    12:28.92 (38.31)
       13:07.79 (38.87)    13:46.07 (38.28)
       14:24.37 (38.30)    15:01.82 (37.45)
       15:39.86 (38.04)    16:17.83 (37.97)
       16:55.54 (37.71)    17:33.66 (38.12)
       18:10.93 (37.27)    18:46.95 (36.02)
 32 Laursen, Evelyn  14 Madison Aquatic- 18:22.84   18:55.85        
             33.01      1:10.09 (37.08)
        1:47.18 (37.09)     2:24.93 (37.75)
        3:01.99 (37.06)     3:40.08 (38.09)
        4:17.35 (37.27)     4:55.39 (38.04)
        5:32.96 (37.57)     6:11.12 (38.16)
        6:48.73 (37.61)     7:26.92 (38.19)
        8:04.58 (37.66)     8:43.03 (38.45)
        9:20.61 (37.58)     9:59.06 (38.45)
       10:36.64 (37.58)    11:15.30 (38.66)
       11:53.22 (37.92)    12:31.99 (38.77)
       13:10.03 (38.04)    13:48.75 (38.72)
       14:26.70 (37.95)    15:05.34 (38.64)
       15:43.55 (38.21)    16:22.54 (38.99)
       17:00.88 (38.34)    17:39.76 (38.88)
       18:17.87 (38.11)    18:55.85 (37.98)
 -- Ljunggren, Alex  18 Red River Valley 17:05.51Y       DFS        
 -- Rosser, Morgan   19 Una Acac-IA      18:11.00        SCR        
 -- Rizzo, Lucia R   18 Riptide Swim Tea 17:26.77        SCR        
 -- Soellner, Keely  20 Iowa State Unive 17:51.30        SCR        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Kentucky Aquatics                 555   2. St Charles Swim Team              433
  3. Wisconsin Aquatics                355   4. Elmbrook Swim Club                353
  5. Fox Valley Swim Team              351   6. University of Minnesota           347
  7. Barrington Swim Club              335   8. Riptide                           225
  9. Hawkeye Swim Club               215.5  10. West Swim Club                    209
 11. Madison Aquatic Club              109  12. Lakeside Swim Team                108
 13. Badger Aquatics Club              105  14. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              93
 15. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc          79  16. Lyons Aquatics                     73
 17. Wyoming Aquatics                   72  18. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         66
 19. Alligator Aquatics                 65  20. Ozaukee Aquatics                   64
 21. Unattached Kya                     57  22. Green Bay Swim Club, Inc           52
 23. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     47  24. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 46
 25. Delta Aquatics                   45.5  26. Unattached Kya                     41
 27. Unattached                         40  28. Maverick Swim Club                 39
 29. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              38  30. Blackline Aquatics                 36
 31. Wildkit Swimming Organization      35  31. Unattached                         35
 33. Unattached                         33  34. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           32
 35. South Metro Storm                  27  36. Unattached Hawk                    26
 37. Reach Aquatics Swim Club           23  38. Greater Des Moines YMCA            22
 39. Unattached-Clovis                  21  40. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation       20
 41. Red Aquatics                       19  41. Aberdeen Swim Club                 19
 43. AquaStorm                          18  44. Unattached                         16
 45. Ywca Flying Fish                   13  46. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         11
 47. Sioux Falls Swim Team               8  47. Red River Valley                    8
 49. Stevens Point Area YMCA             7  50. Cats Aquatic Team                   6
 50. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6  52. Unattached Kya                      5
 53. Hurricanes Swim Team                4  53. Swift Aquatics                      4
 55. Lane Four Aquatics                  2  55. Unattached Kya                      2
 55. Team Millennium                     2  55. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club        2
 59. Unattached                          1                                           

Event 30  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 25.10  7/20/2014 Ivy J Martin, Wisconsin Aquati
  Meet Record: M 25.10  7/20/2014 Ivy J Martin, WA-WI
                 25.99  NATL Nationals
                 26.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Schemmel, Sarah  19 Hawkeye Swim Clu    26.64      26.20         20  
  2 Han, Malorie M   19 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    26.61      26.21         16.5
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Stone, Mckenna   15 Fox Valley Swim-    26.32      26.21         16.5
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Gustafson, Gwen  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    26.74      26.53         15  
         r:+0.73                       
  5 Sheridan, Calyp  18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    26.97      26.82         13.5
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Kochevar, Abiga  20 Wisconsin Aquati    26.99      26.82         13.5
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Hanson, Grace K  14 High Tides Swim-    26.95      26.94         12  
         r:+0.70                       
  8 Smith, Mary K    20 Unattached-IN       26.96      27.00         11  
         r:+0.66                       
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Sorenson, Sophi  18 Ames Cyclone Aqu    27.02      26.82          9  
         r:+0.78                       
 10 Drake, Kelsey D  20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    27.40      26.92          7  
         r:+0.74                       
 11 Davis, Jessica   16 Delta Aquatics-I    27.25      27.01          6  
         r:+0.71                       
 12 Parkinson, Maxi  16 Delta Aquatics-I    27.20      27.03          5  
         r:+0.69                       
 13 Bjornstad, Lind  17 Schroeder YMCA S    27.12      27.04          4  
         r:+0.69                       
 14 Aarts, Nicole B  20 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.38      27.06          3  
         r:+0.76                       
 15 Covello, Kriste  19 Wyoming Aquatics    27.19      27.09          2  
 16 Smith, Kendall   20 Wisconsin Aquati    27.39      27.48          1  
         r:+0.80                       
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Gruvberger, Ann  16 West Swim Club-I    27.49      27.23        
         r:+0.65                       
 18 Ciezczak, Megan  15 Fox Valley Swim-    27.44      27.29        
         r:+0.69                       
 19 Novack, Maya E   16 Ozaukee Aquatics    27.53      27.30        
         r:+0.76                       
 20 Grobe, Kaia J    21 Minnesota-MN        27.45      27.33        
 21 Ruan, Tiffanie   15 Fox Valley Swim-    27.43      27.37        
         r:+0.66                       
 22 Hartlieb, Megan  15 Schroeder YMCA S    27.52      27.47        
         r:+0.76                       
 23 Martin, Scarlet  14 Eastern Iowa Swi    27.63      27.56        
         r:+0.74                       
 24 Brostowitz, Vic  13 Schroeder YMCA S    27.63      27.99        
         r:+0.71                       
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Tiltmann, Reill  14 Elmbrook Swim Cl    27.65      27.16        
         r:+0.79                       
 26 McMeen, Eleanor  15 Lyons Aquatics-I    27.83      27.20        
         r:+0.69                       
 27 Bartell, Julia   14 Life Time Minnes    27.66      27.54        
         r:+0.66                       
 28 Armstrong, Mega  16 Saint Charles Aq    27.85      27.56        
         r:+0.71                       
 29 Licari, Linda K  17 Saint Charles Aq    27.85      27.62        
         r:+0.77                       
 30 Aegerter, Hanna  17 Madison Aquatic-    27.80      27.66        
         r:+0.73                       
 31 Tavierne, Anne   17 Saint Charles Aq    27.82      27.71        
         r:+0.75                       
 32 Jasek, Mikayla   15 Delta Aquatics-I    27.79      27.84        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Bennin, Grace R  17 Madison Aquatic-    27.21                   
 15 Gaines, Riley M  18 Una Kya-KY          27.26                   
 25 Andersen, Anna   20 Iowa State Unive    27.55                   
 28 Dunn, Callahan   16 Lyons Aquatics-I    27.65                   
 31 Schoof, Kaylyn   16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    27.67                   
 31 Musselman, Elsa  13 Red River Valley    27.67                   
 33 Huffman, Olivia  19 Kentucky Aquatic    27.68                   
 38 Puccini, Alexa   16 Maverick Swim Cl    27.85                   
 41 Kucera, Lexi J   16 High Tides Swim-    27.86                   
 41 Stege, Kristen   17 Fox Valley Swim-    27.86                   
 43 Haas, Martha E   19 Iowa State Unive    27.88                   
 44 Hogg, Molly M    19 Aberdeen Swim Cl    27.90                   
 45 Soudakova, Kati  16 Riptide Swim Tea    27.97                   
 45 Farber, Alivia   17 Schroeder YMCA S    27.97                   
 47 Guyett, Audrey   19 Saint Charles Aq    28.00                   
 48 Franckowiak, Ka  15 Maverick Swim Cl    28.01                   
 49 Bludgen, Laurel  16 Maverick Swim Cl    28.02                   
 50 Woods, Zoe K     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    28.03                   
 50 Sass, Emma M     18 Dubuque Area Swi    28.03                   
 52 Salafatinos, At  17 Maverick Swim Cl    28.04                   
 53 Neal, Misha G    19 Unattached-IL       28.05                   
 54 Barth, Kaitlyn   17 Madison Aquatic-    28.06                   
 55 Snyder, Grace E  19 Unattached-MN       28.13                   
 56 Giles, Emily H   17 Delta Aquatics-I    28.14                   
 57 Stege, Rachel G  15 Fox Valley Swim-    28.17                   
 57 Brackett, Molli  16 Fox Valley Wave-    28.17                   
 59 Palmer, Carly E  17 AquaStorm-ND        28.22                   
 60 Carlson, Savann  19 Wisconsin Aquati    28.23                   
 61 Stone, Rylee W   17 Maverick Swim Cl    28.25                   
 62 Hundley, Evan M  21 Iowa State Unive    28.26                   
 63 Willhite, Kelli  16 Maverick Swim Cl    28.28                   
 64 Johnson, Peyton  17 Green Bay Swim C    28.32                   
 64 Milstroh, Kasey  19 Unattached-MN       28.32                   
 66 Greenley, Megan  16 Lane Four Aquati    28.33                   
 67 Bucaro, Emily L  14 Barrington Swim-    28.36                   
 68 Marty, Katrina   17 Madison Aquatic-    28.40                   
 69 Craig, Winter G  16 Riptide Swim Tea    28.41                   
 69 Quinones, Melan  15 West Swim Club-I    28.41                   
 71 Burg, Nicole M   16 Riptide Swim Tea    28.47                   
 72 Bachelder, Emma  16 Greater Des Moin    28.52                   
 72 Webb, Madeline   18 IFLY-IA             28.52                   
 74 Erlechman, Wyli  19 Iowa State Unive    28.56                   
 75 O'Leary, Bridge  16 Barrington Swim-    28.58                   
 76 Kolar, Jamie S   19 West Swim Club-I    28.59                   
 77 Hepper, Emma G   19 Minnesota-MN        28.65                   
 78 Fuechtman, Rach  17 West Swim Club-I    28.66                   
 79 Kolar, Julie M   18 West Swim Club-I    28.69                   
 80 Mack, Cora       17 Badger Aquatics-    28.74                   
 81 Chapman, Tara L  19 Minnesota-MN        28.85                   
 82 Hackett, Meghan  20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    28.88                   
 83 Murray, Claire   18 Eastern Iowa Swi    28.90                   
 84 Horne, Sydnie L  18 Schroeder YMCA S    29.26                   
 85 McNamara, Kelly  21 Hawkeye Swim Clu    29.61                   
 86 Cichocki, Lesli  29 West Swim Club-I    30.45                   
 -- Remington, Erik  16 Mid Wisconsin Wa      DQ                    
 -- Tew, Madison T   20 Wisconsin Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Remington, Soph  15 Mid Wisconsin Wa      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. Kentucky Aquatics                 555   2. St Charles Swim Team              433
  3. Wisconsin Aquatics              369.5   4. Elmbrook Swim Club                368
  5. Fox Valley Swim Team            367.5   6. University of Minnesota           347
  7. Barrington Swim Club              335   8. Hawkeye Swim Club               242.5
  9. Riptide                           225  10. West Swim Club                    209
 11. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             126  12. Madison Aquatic Club              109
 13. Lakeside Swim Team                108  14. Badger Aquatics Club              105
 15. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc          79  16. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         75
 17. Wyoming Aquatics                   74  18. Lyons Aquatics                     73
 19. Alligator Aquatics                 65  20. Ozaukee Aquatics                   64
 21. Unattached Kya                     57  22. Delta Aquatics                   56.5
 23. Green Bay Swim Club, Inc           52  24. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     47
 25. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 46  26. Unattached Kya                     41
 27. Unattached                         40  28. Maverick Swim Club                 39
 29. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              38  30. Blackline Aquatics                 36
 30. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           36  32. Wildkit Swimming Organization      35
 32. Unattached                         35  34. Unattached                         33
 35. South Metro Storm                  27  36. Unattached Hawk                    26
 37. Reach Aquatics Swim Club           23  38. Greater Des Moines YMCA            22
 39. Unattached-Clovis                  21  40. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation       20
 41. Aberdeen Swim Club                 19  41. Red Aquatics                       19
 43. AquaStorm                          18  44. Unattached                         16
 45. Ywca Flying Fish                   13  46. High Tides                         12
 47. Unattached                         11  47. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         11
 49. Sioux Falls Swim Team               8  49. Red River Valley                    8
 51. Stevens Point Area YMCA             7  52. Cats Aquatic Team                   6
 52. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6  54. Unattached Kya                      5
 55. Swift Aquatics                      4  55. Hurricanes Swim Team                4
 57. Lane Four Aquatics                  2  57. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club        2
 57. Unattached Kya                      2  57. Team Millennium                     2
 61. Unattached                          1                                           

Event 31  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Pool Record: P 22.76  7/20/2014 Derek M Toomey, BAD-MR
  Meet Record: M 22.63  7/25/2004 Matt C Grevers, SCT-IL
                 23.19  NATL Nationals
                 23.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Myhre, Joseph A  20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    23.00      22.83         20  
         r:+0.69                       
  2 Head, Jason A    21 Kentucky Aquatic    23.49      23.21         17  
         r:+0.63                       
  3 Mitchell, John   20 Kentucky Aquatic    23.62      23.31         16  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Scott, William   20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    23.36      23.33         15  
         r:+0.71                       
  5 Wetzlar, Peter   21 Kentucky Aquatic    23.42      23.34         14  
  6 Zelen, Tyler D   20 Wisconsin Aquati    23.61      23.39         13  
         r:+0.63                       
  7 Braun, Kevin     20 Wisconsin Aquati    23.49      23.58         12  
         r:+0.76                       
  8 Farley, Aidan J  19 Hickory Willow S    23.79      23.61         11  
         r:+0.75                       
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Boyle, Connor I  15 Fox Valley Swim-    23.86      23.77          9  
         r:+0.70                       
 10 Linnihan, Ryan   17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    24.04      23.79          7  
         r:+0.69                       
 11 Fiolic, Stjepan  21 Hawkeye Swim Clu    23.84      23.89          6  
         r:+0.71                       
 12 Chen, Kyri       17 Fox Valley Swim-    23.92      23.99          5  
 13 Murphy, David S  20 Wyoming Aquatics    24.15      24.12          4  
         r:+0.73                       
 14 Kamin, Matthew   21 Hawkeye Swim Clu    24.13      24.36          3  
         r:+0.67                       
 15 Lahmann, Donova  17 West Swim Club-I    23.95      24.42          2  
         r:+0.67                       
 16 Grosshans, Cole  18 West Swim Club-I    23.99      24.59          1  
         r:+0.59                       
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Linnihan, Micha  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    24.32      23.77        
 18 Alderson, Justi  16 Peoria Area Wate    24.17      24.00        
         r:+0.75                       
 19 Anderson, Shane  21 Kentucky Aquatic    24.25      24.01        
         r:+0.69                       
 20 Myhre, William   17 Saint Charles Aq    24.43      24.06        
         r:+0.75                       
 21 Colin, John L    20 Dubuque Area Swi    24.32      24.34        
         r:+0.72                       
 22 Andrew, Benjami  20 Alligator Aquati    24.57      24.37        
         r:+0.67                       
 23 Swart, Joshua D  21 Kentucky Aquatic    24.39      24.39        
         r:+0.72                       
 24 Fujan, Daniel B  21 Unattached-IL       24.54      24.53        
         r:+0.67                       
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Babb, Caleb N    17 Una Hawk-IA         25.08      24.53        
         r:+0.62                       
 26 Cochlan, Cullen  16 West Swim Club-I    24.74      24.63        
 27 Ruan, John R     18 Fox Valley Swim-    24.76      24.68        
         r:+0.63                       
 28 Dwyer, Sean J    17 South Metro Stor    24.72      24.70        
         r:+0.70                       
 29 Frank, Christia  16 Schroeder YMCA S    24.78      24.72        
         r:+0.77                       
 30 Lakes, Trent T   18 Una Kya-KY          24.67      24.80        
         r:+0.71                       
 31 Stevenson, Aust  18 Cats Aquatic Tea    24.90      24.92        
         r:+0.65                       
 32 Thorell, Jack E  16 West Swim Club-I    24.91      25.31        
         r:+0.64                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Tysoe, Cameron   22 Wisconsin Aquati    23.94                   
 20 Tidd, James T    21 Minnesota-MN        24.30                   
 25 Balcerak, Micha  18 Alligator Aquati    24.45                   
 26 Smith, Jack A    22 Hawkeye Swim Clu    24.46                   
 27 Brenner, Trever  18 Sioux Falls Swim    24.53                   
 30 Cunningham, Jac  19 Fox Valley Swim-    24.59                   
 31 Gibson, Joseph   20 Wildkit Swimming    24.63                   
 32 Stines, Niko S   20 Wisconsin Aquati    24.67                   
 34 Lee, Ethan J     19 Unattached-IL       24.71                   
 34 Metzsch, Liam C  21 Wyoming Aquatics    24.71                   
 36 Dumford, Sam S   20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    24.72                   
 38 Avery, Marc      15 Maverick Swim Cl    24.74                   
 40 Credit, Weston   20 Hawkeye Swim Clu    24.76                   
 42 Wicklander, Gav  18 Blackline Aquati    24.78                   
 44 Bodart, Bailey   20 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.83                   
 46 Weng, Eric       19 Fox Valley Swim-    24.91                   
 48 Kastan, Samuel   17 Fox Valley Swim-    24.94                   
 49 Peterson, Adam   18 Peoria Area Wate    24.95                   
 50 Parlette, Graft  15 Rochester Swim C    24.97                   
 51 Daugherty, Bria  17 Fox Valley Swim-    25.00                   
 52 Perez, Kevin     21 Team Millennium-    25.01                   
 53 Bunn, Charles R  16 Lane Four Aquati    25.05                   
 55 Hover, Hans D    19 Blackline Aquati    25.09                   
 56 Ramminger, Ryan  19 Una MAC-WI          25.11                   
 57 Webb, Isaak E    20 Unattached-OZ       25.15                   
 58 Errichiello, Fr  18 Una West-IL         25.25                   
 58 Williams, Colin  21 Reach Aquatics-I    25.25                   
 60 Ng, Daniel K     18 Cats Aquatic Tea    25.27                   
 61 Ganzer, Owen K   17 West Swim Club-I    25.33                   
 62 Sandefer, Calvi  16 Sterling Stingra    25.34                   
 63 Gamilla, Jansse  18 Maverick Swim Cl    25.38                   
 63 Comini, Niccolo  16 Cats Aquatic Tea    25.38                   
 65 Tate, Ryan T     21 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    25.40                   
 65 Schwers, Michae  19 Fox Valley Swim-    25.40                   
 67 Deshpande, Aayu  16 Fox Valley Swim-    25.42                   
 68 Schoof, Mason L  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    25.43                   
 69 Senese, James A  15 Fox Valley Swim-    25.47                   
 70 Robrock, Craig   20 South Metro Stor    25.50                   
 71 Meulemans, Ben   15 Schroeder YMCA S    25.54                   
 72 Wolner, Griffin  18 Winona Swim Club    25.55                   
 73 Bergerson, Liam  17 Blackline Aquati    25.57                   
 73 Gaumer, Ryan D   19 Greater Des Moin    25.57                   
 75 Kay, Daryl G     17 Barrington Swim-    25.62                   
 76 Phillips, Chris  20 Lyons Aquatics-I    25.88                   
 77 Niziolek, Frank  18 Saint Charles Aq    26.01                   
 78 Haage, Bryan C   21 Reach Aquatics-I    26.07                   
 79 Auger, Mark A    18 Wildkit Swimming    26.24                   
 80 Miller, Owen J   19 Eastern Iowa Swi    26.51                   
 81 Leader, William  18 West Swim Club-I    26.78                   
 -- Colin, Benjamin  21 Dubuque Area Swi     DFS                    
 -- Vitek, Jeffrey   18 West Swim Club-I     DFS                    
 -- Petro, Michael   18 Alligator Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Nelson, Tanner   21 Hawkeye Swim Clu      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Kentucky Aquatics                 602   2. St Charles Swim Team              433
  3. Wisconsin Aquatics              394.5   4. Fox Valley Swim Team            381.5
  5. Elmbrook Swim Club                375   6. University of Minnesota           347
  7. Barrington Swim Club              335   8. Hawkeye Swim Club               286.5
  9. Riptide                           225  10. West Swim Club                    212
 11. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             126  12. Madison Aquatic Club              109
 13. Lakeside Swim Team                108  14. Badger Aquatics Club              105
 15. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc          90  16. Wyoming Aquatics                   78
 17. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         75  18. Lyons Aquatics                     73
 19. Alligator Aquatics                 65  20. Ozaukee Aquatics                   64
 21. Unattached Kya                     57  22. Delta Aquatics                   56.5
 23. Green Bay Swim Club, Inc           52  24. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     47
 25. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 46  26. Unattached Kya                     41
 27. Unattached                         40  28. Maverick Swim Club                 39
 29. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              38  30. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           36
 30. Blackline Aquatics                 36  32. Wildkit Swimming Organization      35
 32. Unattached                         35  34. Unattached                         33
 35. South Metro Storm                  27  36. Unattached Hawk                    26
 37. Reach Aquatics Swim Club           23  38. Greater Des Moines YMCA            22
 39. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation       20  40. Red Aquatics                       19
 40. Aberdeen Swim Club                 19  42. AquaStorm                          18
 43. Unattached                         16  44. Ywca Flying Fish                   13
 45. High Tides                         12  46. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         11
 46. Unattached                         11  48. Sioux Falls Swim Team               8
 48. Red River Valley                    8  50. Stevens Point Area YMCA             7
 51. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6  51. Cats Aquatic Team                   6
 53. Unattached Kya                      5  54. Hurricanes Swim Team                4
 54. Swift Aquatics                      4  56. Team Millennium                     2
 56. Lane Four Aquatics                  2  56. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club        2
 56. Unattached Kya                      2  60. Unattached                          1

Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  Pool Record: P 3:45.12  7/22/2012 Club Hawkeye
                          G Betulius, A Marciniak, B Butler, J Huff
  Meet Record: M 3:45.12  7/22/2012 Club Hawkeye
                          G Betulius, A Marciniak, B Butler, J Huff
                 3:50.09  NATL Nationals
                 3:56.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  'A'      3:44.08    3:46.48         40  
     1) Tysoe, Cameron 22             2) r:+0.31 Wills, Chris 21      
     3) r:+0.31 Zelen, Tyler 20       4) r:+0.14 Braun, Kevin 20      
             26.49        54.84 (54.84)
        1:24.07 (29.23)   1:59.61 (1:04.77)
        2:25.53 (25.92)     2:55.80 (56.19)
        3:19.86 (24.06)     3:46.48 (50.68)
  2 Fox Valley Swim-IL  'A'       3:55.40    3:51.79         34  
     1) Simpson, Jared J 18           2) Wang, Robert B 19            
     3) Schwers, Michael W 19         4) Boyle, Connor I 15           
             28.68        58.19 (58.19)
        1:28.89 (30.70)   2:05.20 (1:07.01)
        2:29.84 (24.64)     2:59.68 (54.48)
        3:23.99 (24.31)     3:51.79 (52.11)
  3 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  'A'      3:50.73    3:56.39         32  
     1) Calkins, Sean M 20            2) r:+0.00 Johansen, Delaaine 21
     3) r:+0.28 Hovis, Mitchell 19    4) r:+0.23 Murphy, David 20     
             29.48    1:00.04 (1:00.04)
        1:30.62 (30.58)   2:06.90 (1:06.86)
        2:33.16 (26.26)     3:04.34 (57.44)
        3:29.31 (24.97)     3:56.39 (52.05)
  4 West Swim Club-IL  'A'        3:56.68    3:56.41         30  
     1) Thorell, Jack E 16            2) r:+0.23 Lundgren, Trystan 17 
     3) r:+0.41 Vitek, Jeffrey 18     4) r:+0.09 Lahmann, Donovan 17  
             29.85    1:01.74 (1:01.74)
        1:32.17 (30.43)   2:07.65 (1:05.91)
        2:33.86 (26.21)     3:04.06 (56.41)
        3:28.96 (24.90)     3:56.41 (52.35)
  5 Saint Charles Aq-IL  'A'      3:59.12    3:57.00         28  
     1) Windle, Calvin K 15           2) Hawkins, Keegan M 17         
     3) Niziolek, Frank A 18          4) Myhre, William D 17          
             29.31    1:01.15 (1:01.15)
        1:31.33 (30.18)   2:06.24 (1:05.09)
        2:32.84 (26.60)     3:04.01 (57.77)
        3:29.16 (25.15)     3:57.00 (52.99)
  6 Alligator Aquati-IL  'A'      4:03.26    4:00.64         26  
     1) Slifierz, Lukas M 15          2) Andrew, Benjamin H 20        
     3) Balcerak, Michael A 18        4) Petro, Michael L 18          
             30.56    1:03.78 (1:03.78)
        1:34.74 (30.96)   2:11.09 (1:07.31)
        2:36.77 (25.68)     3:07.42 (56.33)
        3:32.13 (24.71)     4:00.64 (53.22)
  7 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  'A'      3:55.11    4:01.78         24  
     1) Schoof, Mason L 18            2) r:+0.26 Smith, Aidan 16      
     3) r:+0.36 Linnihan, Michael 16  4) r:+0.20 Linnihan, Ryan 17    
             29.46    1:00.15 (1:00.15)
        1:33.60 (33.45)   2:12.93 (1:12.78)
        2:39.19 (26.26)     3:09.18 (56.25)
        3:33.53 (24.35)     4:01.78 (52.60)
  8 Fox Valley Swim-IL  'B'       4:01.77    4:04.70         22  
     1) Chen, Kyri 17                 2) Knothe, Brian F 15           
     3) Deshpande, Aayush A 16        4) Cunningham, Jacob 19         
             29.59    1:01.07 (1:01.07)
        1:33.19 (32.12)   2:12.49 (1:11.42)
        2:39.40 (26.91)     3:10.77 (58.28)
        3:36.56 (25.79)     4:04.70 (53.93)
  9 Saint Charles Aq-IL  'B'      4:04.21    4:04.97         18  
     1) Lewarchick, Kyle E 18         2) Yetter, Sean M 16            
     3) Baxter, Nathaniel R 16        4) Williams, Richard C 16       
             31.00    1:03.85 (1:03.85)
        1:35.56 (31.71)   2:12.65 (1:08.80)
        2:39.58 (26.93)     3:10.55 (57.90)
        3:36.46 (25.91)     4:04.97 (54.42)
 10 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  'A'      4:00.09    4:05.82         14  
     1) Saleem, Ziyad M 15            2) Frank, Christian J 16        
     3) Wenszell, Joseph C 19         4) Meulemans, Ben V 15          
             28.85    1:00.87 (1:00.87)
        1:32.58 (31.71)   2:09.49 (1:08.62)
        2:37.04 (27.55)     3:09.23 (59.74)
        3:35.52 (26.29)     4:05.82 (56.59)
 11 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'      4:11.66    4:06.20         12  
     1) Bodart, Bailey C 20           2) Hayes, Benjamin P 18         
     3) Teplin, Zachary M 17          4) Starr, Nicholas B 17         
             29.44    1:00.70 (1:00.70)
        1:32.67 (31.97)   2:09.50 (1:08.80)
        2:37.16 (27.66)     3:08.86 (59.36)
        3:35.82 (26.96)     4:06.20 (57.34)
 12 West Swim Club-IL  'B'        4:06.82    4:06.31         10  
     1) Grosshans, Cole K 18          2) r:+0.07 Leader, William 18   
     3) r:+0.35 Kosanovich, Branko 16 4) r:+0.34 Cochlan, Cullen 16   
             29.44    1:01.45 (1:01.45)
        1:33.58 (32.13)   2:13.02 (1:11.57)
        2:39.00 (25.98)     3:09.74 (56.72)
        3:36.04 (26.30)     4:06.31 (56.57)
 13 Blackline Aquati-MN  'A'      4:10.87    4:07.17          8  
     1) Bergerson, Liam M 17          2) Wicklander, Gavin R 18       
     3) Hover, Hans D 19              4) Gorter, Brandon J 17         
             29.33        59.98 (59.98)
        1:34.73 (34.75)   2:14.12 (1:14.14)
        2:41.53 (27.41)     3:12.49 (58.37)
        3:38.30 (25.81)     4:07.17 (54.68)
 14 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  'A'      4:06.43    4:07.83          6  
     1) Bochenski, Grant R 15         2) Gamilla, Jeddrick C 15       
     3) Gamilla, Janssen C 18         4) Dvorak, Alexander 15         
             30.66    1:03.05 (1:03.05)
        1:35.90 (32.85)   2:14.57 (1:11.52)
        2:41.71 (27.14)     3:13.03 (58.46)
        3:38.68 (25.65)     4:07.83 (54.80)
 15 Hickory Willow S-IL  'A'      4:04.91    4:08.16          4  
     1) Smolecki, Sebastian 16        2) Scarim, Philip T 16          
     3) Smiarowski, Lucas 19          4) Farley, Aidan J 19           
             30.82    1:04.12 (1:04.12)
        1:35.95 (31.83)   2:13.83 (1:09.71)
        2:41.17 (27.34)     3:12.82 (58.99)
        3:39.48 (26.66)     4:08.16 (55.34)
 16 Riptide Swim Tea-MN  'A'      4:04.42    4:08.78          2  
     1) Rizzo, Timothy R 17           2) Steffen, Quenton D 18        
     3) Nelson, Zachary S 17          4) Poppitz, Jack K 19           
             31.61    1:04.80 (1:04.80)
        1:35.70 (30.90)   2:11.60 (1:06.80)
        2:39.46 (27.86)     3:11.30 (59.70)
        3:37.34 (26.04)     4:08.78 (57.48)
 17 Barrington Swim-IL  'A'       4:08.36    4:12.23        
     1) O'Leary, Griffin T 14         2) r:+0.10 Hoppe, Jack 16       
     3) r:+0.53 Langlois, Daniel 15   4) r:+0.24 Kay, Daryl 17        
             29.80    1:01.43 (1:01.43)
        1:34.14 (32.71)   2:11.63 (1:10.20)
        2:41.29 (29.66)   3:15.17 (1:03.54)
        3:42.58 (27.41)     4:12.23 (57.06)
 18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  'A'      4:13.10    4:12.50        
     1) Stevenson, Austin L 18        2) Bennett, William A 18        
     3) Ng, Daniel K 18               4) Comini, Niccolo 16           
             32.50    1:07.30 (1:07.30)
        1:38.26 (30.96)   2:14.06 (1:06.76)
        2:42.32 (28.26)   3:15.72 (1:01.66)
        3:43.04 (27.32)     4:12.50 (56.78)
 19 Sterling Stingra-IL  'A'      4:19.57    4:16.88        
     1) Austin, Reiley D 14           2) Wike, Jack S 16              
     3) Sandefer, Calvin D 16         4) Faley, Carson J 14           
             31.61    1:04.31 (1:04.31)
        1:38.41 (34.10)   2:16.37 (1:12.06)
        2:45.13 (28.76)   3:18.32 (1:01.95)
        3:46.16 (27.84)     4:16.88 (58.56)
 20 Sheridan Swim Te-IL  'A'      4:14.89    4:18.11        
     1) Pfeiferling, Dane A 15        2) r:+0.22 Jones, Dylan 16      
     3) r:+0.19 McIntyre, Craiiles 15 4) r:+0.32 Bergmann, Gavin 15   
             32.22    1:07.66 (1:07.66)
        1:39.59 (31.93)   2:18.90 (1:11.24)
        2:46.73 (27.83)   3:19.96 (1:01.06)
        3:47.19 (27.23)     4:18.11 (58.15)
 21 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  'A'      4:17.34    4:23.07        
     1) Gibson, Matthew J 14          2) Dillon, Aidan J 18           
     3) Hackley, Thomas C 18          4) Ziolkowski, Evan W 19        
             30.88    1:04.22 (1:04.22)
        1:41.79 (37.57)   2:24.54 (1:20.32)
        2:54.18 (29.64)   3:28.19 (1:03.65)
        3:54.37 (26.18)     4:23.07 (54.88)
 22 Hurricanes Swim-MN  'A'       4:21.33    4:25.76        
     1) Anderson, Luke K 17           2) Crosby, Charlie P 14         
     3) Stone, Nathaniel L 19         4) Gauderman, Gabe T 16         
             32.02    1:06.45 (1:06.45)
        1:41.43 (34.98)   2:23.84 (1:17.39)
        2:51.58 (27.74)   3:24.22 (1:00.38)
        3:52.90 (28.68)   4:25.76 (1:01.54)
 -- Swift Aquatics-IL  'A'        4:12.01        SCR        
 -- Reach Aquatics-IL  'A'        4:12.65        SCR        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                      
 
  1. Kentucky Aquatics                 602   2. St Charles Swim Team              545
  3. Fox Valley Swim Team            471.5   4. Elmbrook Swim Club                458
  5. Wisconsin Aquatics              434.5   6. Barrington Swim Club              393
  7. University of Minnesota           362   8. West Swim Club                    296
  9. Hawkeye Swim Club               286.5  10. Riptide                           272
 11. Madison Aquatic Club              133  12. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics             126
 13. Wyoming Aquatics                  110  14. Lakeside Swim Team                108
 15. Badger Aquatics Club              105  16. Hickory Willow Swim Assoc          94
 17. Alligator Aquatics                 91  18. Ozaukee Aquatics                   80
 19. Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club         75  19. Maverick Swim Club                 75
 21. Lyons Aquatics                     73  22. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           64
 23. Unattached Kya                     57  24. Delta Aquatics                   56.5
 25. Unattached                         56  26. Green Bay Swim Club, Inc           52
 27. Unattached                         50  28. Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     47
 29. Linn-Mar Swim Team                 46  30. Blackline Aquatics                 44
 31. Unattached Kya                     41  31. Iowa Flyers Swim Club              41
 33. Wildkit Swimming Organization      35  33. Unattached                         35
 35. South Metro Storm                  27  36. Unattached Hawk                    26
 37. Reach Aquatics Swim Club           23  37. Ywca Flying Fish                   23
 39. Greater Des Moines YMCA            22  40. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation       20
 41. Red Aquatics                       19  41. Aberdeen Swim Club                 19
 43. AquaStorm                          18  44. Unattached                         16
 45. High Tides                         12  46. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         11
 46. Unattached                         11  48. Sioux Falls Swim Team               8
 48. Red River Valley                    8  50. Stevens Point Area YMCA             7
 51. Cats Aquatic Team                   6  51. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                 6
 53. Unattached Kya                      5  54. Swift Aquatics                      4
 54. Elmhurst Swim Team                  4  54. Hurricanes Swim Team                4
 57. Sterling Stingrays Swim Club        2  57. Team Millennium                     2
 57. Unattached Kya                      2  57. Lane Four Aquatics                  2
 57. South East Metro Sharks             2  62. Unattached                          1

Results Link Embed HTML: