SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Speedo Sectionals: Austin - Meet Results


3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018  
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
       2018 ST TXLA Speedo Super Sectionals - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018       
 
 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:55.19  SEC Sectionals
               1:56.89  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kylie Andrews    18 Foothills Swim T  1:50.31    1:48.85 SEC     20  
    r:+0.75  25.63        53.16 (27.53)
        1:21.40 (28.24)     1:48.85 (27.45)
  2 Lainee Jones     18 Colorado Springs  1:51.09    1:49.16 SEC     17  
    r:+0.70  25.93        53.74 (27.81)
        1:21.62 (27.88)     1:49.16 (27.54)
  3 Anastasia Flemi  15 Austin Trinity A  1:51.59    1:50.51 SEC     16  
    r:+0.73  25.12        53.19 (28.07)
        1:21.96 (28.77)     1:50.51 (28.55)
  4 Ashley Loomis    17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:50.84    1:50.65 SEC     15  
    r:+0.77  25.61        53.09 (27.48)
        1:21.41 (28.32)     1:50.65 (29.24)
  5 Emily Barrier    18 Team Vortex       1:51.19    1:51.48 SEC     14  
    r:+0.77  25.80        53.44 (27.64)
        1:22.18 (28.74)     1:51.48 (29.30)
  6 Adela Teclova    18 Colorado Springs  1:52.37    1:51.63 SEC     13  
    r:+0.76  25.92        54.02 (28.10)
        1:22.73 (28.71)     1:51.63 (28.90)
  7 Kathryn Shanley  15 Foothills Swim T  1:52.59    1:51.68 SEC     12  
    r:+0.82  26.08        54.14 (28.06)
        1:23.10 (28.96)     1:51.68 (28.58)
  8 Alexa Connors    15 Kingfish Swimmin  1:51.65    1:51.75 SEC     11  
    r:+0.73  25.60        53.43 (27.83)
        1:22.56 (29.13)     1:51.75 (29.19)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Jenna Smith      14 DU Hilltoppers    1:52.83    1:51.20 SEC      9  
    r:+0.79  26.09        53.95 (27.86)
        1:21.92 (27.97)     1:51.20 (29.28)
 10 Jessica Beckwit  17 Highlands Ranch   1:53.75    1:51.93 SEC      7  
    r:+0.71  26.04        54.53 (28.49)
        1:23.46 (28.93)     1:51.93 (28.47)
 11 Morgan Simon     17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:53.26    1:52.69 SEC      6  
    r:+0.77  26.34        54.79 (28.45)
        1:23.90 (29.11)     1:52.69 (28.79)
 12 Melinda Johnson  14 Foothills Swim T  1:53.84    1:53.00 SEC      5  
    r:+0.71  26.71        55.80 (29.09)
        1:25.03 (29.23)     1:53.00 (27.97)
 13 Madison Milbert  18 Kingfish Swimmin  1:52.87    1:53.14 SEC      4  
    r:+0.81  26.39        54.98 (28.59)
        1:23.82 (28.84)     1:53.14 (29.32)
 14 Kate Baker       14 Highlands Ranch   1:53.73    1:53.70 SEC      3  
    r:+0.70  26.00        54.31 (28.31)
        1:23.73 (29.42)     1:53.70 (29.97)
 15 Frances Hayward  16 Colorado Springs  1:54.16    1:54.15 SEC      2  
    r:+0.82  26.92        55.67 (28.75)
        1:25.11 (29.44)     1:54.15 (29.04)
 16 Meriel Upton     16 Denver Swim Acad  1:54.13    1:55.28 SECB     1  
    r:+0.72  26.19        55.35 (29.16)
        1:25.08 (29.73)     1:55.28 (30.20)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Cailen Chinn     18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:54.57    1:51.98 SEC    
    r:+0.76  25.89        53.91 (28.02)
        1:22.82 (28.91)     1:51.98 (29.16)
 18 Lindsay Stenstr  16 Denver Swim Acad  1:54.93    1:52.85 SEC    
    r:+0.72  25.71        54.12 (28.41)
        1:23.74 (29.62)     1:52.85 (29.11)
 19 Parker Henry     16 Highlands Ranch   1:54.61    1:53.82 SEC    
    r:+0.79  25.97        55.13 (29.16)
        1:24.45 (29.32)     1:53.82 (29.37)
 20 Anna Shaw        15 DU Hilltoppers    1:54.45    1:53.84 SEC    
    r:+0.81  25.34        53.61 (28.27)
        1:23.51 (29.90)     1:53.84 (30.33)
 21 Grace Ali        17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:54.79    1:53.95 SEC    
         r:+0.80                       
 22 Anika Johnson    15 Piranhas Swim Cl  1:54.19    1:54.10 SEC    
    r:+0.82  26.41        55.11 (28.70)
        1:24.53 (29.42)     1:54.10 (29.57)
 23 Lindsey Immel    15 Colorado Springs  1:54.47    1:54.22 SEC    
    r:+0.72  26.56        55.44 (28.88)
        1:25.04 (29.60)     1:54.22 (29.18)
 24 Abbey Owenby     17 Denver Swim Acad  1:54.94    1:55.45 SECB   
    r:+0.80  26.59        55.59 (29.00)
        1:25.71 (30.12)     1:55.45 (29.74)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Mary O'Neil      15 South Metro Stor  1:55.30    1:54.36 SEC    
    r:+0.71  26.88        56.68 (29.80)
        1:25.94 (29.26)     1:54.36 (28.42)
 26 Grace Dale       13 DU Hilltoppers    1:55.03    1:54.62 SEC    
    r:+0.77  26.39        56.09 (29.70)
        1:25.85 (29.76)     1:54.62 (28.77)
 27 Lyssa Wood       17 Mission Aurora C  1:55.79    1:55.34 SECB   
    r:+0.86  26.77        56.37 (29.60)
        1:26.18 (29.81)     1:55.34 (29.16)
 28 Taylor Juran     17 Foothills Swim T  1:55.60    1:55.71 SECB   
    r:+0.76  26.65        56.08 (29.43)
        1:26.44 (30.36)     1:55.71 (29.27)
 28 Morgen Hall      17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:55.18    1:55.71 SECB   
    r:+0.70  26.71        55.91 (29.20)
        1:25.78 (29.87)     1:55.71 (29.93)
 30 Shannon Feran    16 Front Range Barr  1:55.24    1:55.89 SECB   
    r:+0.69  27.01        56.64 (29.63)
        1:26.51 (29.87)     1:55.89 (29.38)
 31 Christina Crane  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:55.40    1:55.96 SECB   
         r:+0.67                       
 32 Clare Sanderson  16 Pikes Peak Athle  1:55.39    1:56.46 SECB   
    r:+0.79  27.35        56.84 (29.49)
        1:26.70 (29.86)     1:56.46 (29.76)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Madison Parker   13 Utah Valley Aqua  1:53.83                   
    r:+0.70  26.51        55.08 (28.57)
        1:24.57 (29.49)     1:53.83 (29.26)
 19 Sasha Liu        17 Terrapins Swim T  1:54.20                   
    r:+0.82  26.82        55.01 (28.19)
        1:24.36 (29.35)     1:54.20 (29.84)
 35 Sydney Silver    15 DU Hilltoppers    1:56.01                   
    r:+0.96  26.71        56.34 (29.63)
        1:26.53 (30.19)     1:56.01 (29.48)
 36 Jillian Martin   16 Front Range Barr  1:56.05                   
    r:+0.69  26.72        56.25 (29.53)
        1:26.23 (29.98)     1:56.05 (29.82)
 37 Gabriella Werne  16 Sea Devils        1:56.12                   
    r:+0.69  26.75        56.05 (29.30)
        1:25.90 (29.85)     1:56.12 (30.22)
 38 Kaitlin Nats     18 Highlands Ranch   1:56.20                   
    r:+0.76  26.43        55.34 (28.91)
        1:25.57 (30.23)     1:56.20 (30.63)
 39 Britt Nichols    15 Highlands Ranch   1:56.29                   
    r:+0.64  27.40        56.87 (29.47)
        1:26.94 (30.07)     1:56.29 (29.35)
 40 Anna Austin      17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:56.33                   
    r:+0.81  26.32        55.23 (28.91)
        1:25.72 (30.49)     1:56.33 (30.61)
 41 Skyler Leverenz  14 South Metro Stor  1:56.53                   
    r:+0.67  26.22        55.35 (29.13)
        1:25.92 (30.57)     1:56.53 (30.61)
 42 Jeannette King   17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:56.69                   
    r:+0.75  26.61        56.51 (29.90)
        1:26.51 (30.00)     1:56.69 (30.18)
 43 Chloe Greiner    17 Pikes Peak Athle  1:56.80                   
    r:+0.83  27.17        56.48 (29.31)
        1:26.66 (30.18)     1:56.80 (30.14)
 44 Maggie Robben    16 Denver Swim Acad  1:56.85                   
    r:+0.77  27.14        56.32 (29.18)
        1:26.46 (30.14)     1:56.85 (30.39)
 45 Jillian Cox      12 Austin Trinity A  1:56.94                   
    r:+0.72  26.47        55.93 (29.46)
        1:26.62 (30.69)     1:56.94 (30.32)
 46 Mary Buckley     18 Kingfish Swimmin  1:57.16                   
    r:+0.74  27.37        56.94 (29.57)
        1:27.25 (30.31)     1:57.16 (29.91)
 47 Brooke Ford      15 Highlands Ranch   1:57.40                   
    r:+0.82  26.57        55.79 (29.22)
        1:26.31 (30.52)     1:57.40 (31.09)
 48 Kira Bowling     17 Austin Trinity A  1:57.45                   
    r:+0.72  26.72        55.96 (29.24)
        1:26.41 (30.45)     1:57.45 (31.04)
 49 Aly Gallagher    17 Foothills Swim T  1:57.57                   
    r:+0.75  26.62        55.64 (29.02)
        1:25.87 (30.23)     1:57.57 (31.70)
 50 Alexandra Sanch  14 DU Hilltoppers    1:58.36                   
    r:+0.71  27.37        56.79 (29.42)
        1:27.64 (30.85)     1:58.36 (30.72)
 51 Emily Burchett   14 Austin Trinity A  1:58.43                   
    r:+0.71  26.67        56.37 (29.70)
        1:27.32 (30.95)     1:58.43 (31.11)
 52 Maria Currie     18 West Express Swi  1:58.56                   
    r:+0.70  27.07        56.86 (29.79)
        1:27.40 (30.54)     1:58.56 (31.16)
 53 Alayna Adams     14 DU Hilltoppers    1:59.08                   
    r:+0.80  27.41        57.41 (30.00)
        1:28.16 (30.75)     1:59.08 (30.92)
 54 Ava Longi        15 Western Hills At  1:59.47                   
    r:+0.74  26.09        55.54 (29.45)
        1:27.25 (31.71)     1:59.47 (32.22)
 55 Melody Cazier    15 Utah Valley Aqua  1:59.68                   
    r:+0.69  26.48        56.60 (30.12)
        1:27.97 (31.37)     1:59.68 (31.71)
 56 Reagan Mathieso  15 Denver Swim Acad  2:00.64                   
    r:+0.82  27.80        58.36 (30.56)
        1:29.56 (31.20)     2:00.64 (31.08)
 -- Lillianna Brook  16 DU Hilltoppers        DQ                    
    r:+0.83  26.56        55.31 (28.75)
        1:23.88 (28.57)          DQ (27.74)
 -- Sophia Ribeiro   13 El Paso Aqua Pos      NS                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:44.99  SEC Sectionals
               1:46.39  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Alexei Sancov    18 Terrapins Swim T  1:35.44    1:32.80 SEC     20  
    r:+0.67  21.78        45.20 (23.42)
        1:08.98 (23.78)     1:32.80 (23.82)
  2 Kyle Leach       18 Colorado Springs  1:38.72    1:36.95 SEC     17  
    r:+0.71  22.14        46.19 (24.05)
        1:10.83 (24.64)     1:36.95 (26.12)
  3 Michael Lincoln  18 Unattached        1:37.47    1:37.74 SEC     16  
    r:+0.70  22.63        46.92 (24.29)
        1:11.91 (24.99)     1:37.74 (25.83)
  4 Seth Hendrix     18 DU Hilltoppers    1:38.86    1:38.94 SEC     15  
    r:+0.65  22.88        47.72 (24.84)
        1:13.23 (25.51)     1:38.94 (25.71)
  5 Ryan Peterson    17 DU Hilltoppers    1:39.38    1:39.14 SEC     14  
    r:+0.71  22.76        47.62 (24.86)
        1:13.33 (25.71)     1:39.14 (25.81)
  6 Jack McLaughlin  21 Una Cba           1:39.48    1:39.37 SEC     13  
    r:+0.66  22.80        47.71 (24.91)
        1:13.32 (25.61)     1:39.37 (26.05)
  7 Jack Moranetz    17 Foothills Swim T  1:40.53    1:40.32 SEC     12  
    r:+0.73  23.43        48.36 (24.93)
        1:14.11 (25.75)     1:40.32 (26.21)
  8 Sean Dwyer       16 South Metro Stor  1:39.88    1:40.62 SEC     11  
    r:+0.74  22.64        47.85 (25.21)
        1:14.02 (26.17)     1:40.62 (26.60)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Niklas Weigelt   17 Terrapins Swim T  1:42.46    1:39.84 SEC      9  
    r:+0.86  23.24        48.40 (25.16)
        1:14.06 (25.66)     1:39.84 (25.78)
 10 Elliot Steinber  17 Denver Swim Acad  1:42.29    1:41.29 SEC      7  
    r:+0.68  23.78        49.26 (25.48)
        1:15.18 (25.92)     1:41.29 (26.11)
 11 Quinton Pierce   17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:41.76    1:41.68 SEC      6  
    r:+0.76  23.63        49.09 (25.46)
        1:15.48 (26.39)     1:41.68 (26.20)
 12 Nicholas Fox     17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:42.95    1:42.59 SEC      5  
    r:+0.73  23.61        49.14 (25.53)
        1:15.51 (26.37)     1:42.59 (27.08)
 13 Alexander Kraft  18 South Metro Stor  1:42.46    1:42.72 SEC      4  
    r:+0.74  23.32        49.28 (25.96)
        1:15.84 (26.56)     1:42.72 (26.88)
 14 William Nagle    15 Terrapins Swim T  1:42.93    1:42.84 SEC      3  
    r:+0.81  23.58        49.44 (25.86)
        1:16.21 (26.77)     1:42.84 (26.63)
 15 Kaden Staker     17 Utah Valley Aqua  1:42.49    1:43.92 SEC      2  
    r:+0.74  23.65        49.32 (25.67)
        1:16.08 (26.76)     1:43.92 (27.84)
 16 Justin Culetu    15 Unattached        1:42.92    1:44.83 SEC      1  
    r:+0.71  23.82        50.03 (26.21)
        1:17.07 (27.04)     1:44.83 (27.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Sion Cavana      17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:43.45    1:40.54 SEC    
    r:+0.71  23.16        48.34 (25.18)
        1:14.31 (25.97)     1:40.54 (26.23)
 18 Braden Whitmars  17 Colorado Springs  1:43.73    1:42.87 SEC    
    r:+0.75  24.00        50.33 (26.33)
        1:16.23 (25.90)     1:42.87 (26.64)
 19 Dominic Griffin  18 Highlands Ranch   1:43.80    1:43.09 SEC    
    r:+0.76  23.66        49.18 (25.52)
        1:15.90 (26.72)     1:43.09 (27.19)
 20 Armando Flores   18 El Paso Aqua Pos  1:44.30    1:43.14 SEC    
    r:+0.61  23.80        49.69 (25.89)
        1:16.74 (27.05)     1:43.14 (26.40)
 21 Ryan King        17 Montrose Marlins  1:43.87    1:43.41 SEC    
    r:+0.81  24.28        50.20 (25.92)
        1:16.97 (26.77)     1:43.41 (26.44)
 21 John Paul Phill  18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:43.74    1:43.41 SEC    
    r:+0.85  23.96        49.87 (25.91)
        1:16.35 (26.48)     1:43.41 (27.06)
 23 Robert Mitchell  17 Terrapins Swim T  1:43.91    1:43.56 SEC    
    r:+0.77  24.27        50.25 (25.98)
        1:16.79 (26.54)     1:43.56 (26.77)
 24 Thomas Rauchut   16 Colorado Springs  1:43.72    1:44.98 SEC    
    r:+0.62  23.95        50.18 (26.23)
        1:17.26 (27.08)     1:44.98 (27.72)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Jackson Gurley   15 DU Hilltoppers    1:45.28    1:43.32 SEC    
    r:+0.70  24.31        50.50 (26.19)
        1:17.10 (26.60)     1:43.32 (26.22)
 26 Daniel Cumnock-  17 Colorado Springs  1:44.81    1:44.45 SEC    
    r:+0.66  24.97        51.51 (26.54)
        1:17.94 (26.43)     1:44.45 (26.51)
 27 Saylor Benes     15 DU Hilltoppers    1:44.98    1:44.59 SEC    
    r:+0.72  24.40        50.79 (26.39)
        1:17.71 (26.92)     1:44.59 (26.88)
 28 Conner Lofstrom  15 Team Vortex       1:44.90    1:44.72 SEC    
    r:+0.74  24.22        50.39 (26.17)
        1:17.60 (27.21)     1:44.72 (27.12)
 29 Eric Hua         17 Patriot Swim Clu  1:45.52    1:44.87 SEC    
    r:+0.76  24.03        50.34 (26.31)
        1:17.65 (27.31)     1:44.87 (27.22)
 30 Cody Turner      16 Jeffco Hurricane  1:45.03    1:45.26 SECB   
    r:+0.68  23.74        49.87 (26.13)
        1:17.12 (27.25)     1:45.26 (28.14)
 31 Jonus Ortega     17 Front Range Barr  1:45.98    1:45.55 SECB   
    r:+0.63  23.98        50.23 (26.25)
        1:17.96 (27.73)     1:45.55 (27.59)
 32 Austin Butler    16 Utah Valley Aqua  1:45.63    1:49.82        
    r:+0.74  24.72        52.60 (27.88)
        1:21.43 (28.83)     1:49.82 (28.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Connor Miller    17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:43.76                   
    r:+0.68  23.58        49.78 (26.20)
        1:16.93 (27.15)     1:43.76 (26.83)
 26 Andrew Trepanie  17 South Metro Stor  1:44.76                   
    r:+0.69  24.10        50.87 (26.77)
        1:17.75 (26.88)     1:44.76 (27.01)
 34 Cory Leidich     17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:45.89                   
    r:+0.72  24.30        50.68 (26.38)
        1:18.21 (27.53)     1:45.89 (27.68)
 36 Myers Morgan     17 Franco's Fins     1:46.00                   
    r:+0.74  24.50        51.39 (26.89)
        1:18.93 (27.54)     1:46.00 (27.07)
 37 Colin Bowling    17 Austin Trinity A  1:46.58                   
    r:+0.68  24.69        51.62 (26.93)
        1:18.88 (27.26)     1:46.58 (27.70)
 38 Cash Woolsey     14 Franco's Fins     1:46.95                   
    r:+0.74  24.33        51.48 (27.15)
        1:19.32 (27.84)     1:46.95 (27.63)
 39 Connor Tobo      17 DU Hilltoppers    1:47.45                   
    r:+0.79  25.01        52.25 (27.24)
        1:19.98 (27.73)     1:47.45 (27.47)
 40 Joe Morris       17 Aquawolves Swimm  1:47.51                   
    r:+0.70  24.02        51.17 (27.15)
        1:18.94 (27.77)     1:47.51 (28.57)
 41 Luke Ridler      16 West Express Swi  1:47.68                   
    r:+0.66  24.88        52.41 (27.53)
        1:19.75 (27.34)     1:47.68 (27.93)
 42 Matthew Grewe    16 DU Hilltoppers    1:48.46                   
    r:+0.79  24.36        51.40 (27.04)
        1:20.02 (28.62)     1:48.46 (28.44)
 43 Abraham Zimmerm  18 Utah Valley Aqua  1:48.81                   
    r:+0.71  24.40        52.29 (27.89)
        1:20.72 (28.43)     1:48.81 (28.09)
 44 Justin Papageli  15 Patriot Swim Clu  1:48.86                   
    r:+0.73  24.81        52.05 (27.24)
        1:20.49 (28.44)     1:48.86 (28.37)
 -- Tyler Cohan      17 Jeffco Hurricane      DQ                    
    r:+0.76  23.73        49.29 (25.56)
        1:15.53 (26.24)          DQ (26.41)
 -- Josiah Dunker    15 West Express Swi                            
 -- Chase Mitchell   20 Terrapins Swim T     DFS                    
 -- Jacques Rathle   14 Crawfish Aquatic     DFS                    
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 59.49  SEC Sectionals
               1:01.09  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Natalie Arky     18 Highlands Ranch     55.66      54.17 SEC     20  
             12.64        26.06 (13.42)
          40.21 (14.15)       54.17 (13.96)
  2 Meredith Rees    16 Pikes Peak Athle    54.48      54.28 SEC     17  
             13.03        26.28 (13.25)
          40.36 (14.08)       54.28 (13.92)
  3 Miriam Guevara   17 El Paso Aqua Pos    55.28      54.37 SEC     16  
             12.77        26.53 (13.76)
          40.74 (14.21)       54.37 (13.63)
  4 Elsa Litteken    18 Highlands Ranch     55.36      54.91 SEC     15  
             12.93        26.66 (13.73)
          41.13 (14.47)       54.91 (13.78)
  5 Rylee Moore      15 Crawfish Aquatic    55.57      55.02 SEC     14  
             12.78        26.48 (13.70)
          40.70 (14.22)       55.02 (14.32)
  6 Rowan Hodgins    18 West Express Swi    55.19      55.41 SEC     13  
             13.16        26.77 (13.61)
          41.24 (14.47)       55.41 (14.17)
  7 Jessica Larson   17 Terrapins Swim T    55.64      55.57 SEC     12  
             13.02        26.98 (13.96)
          41.24 (14.26)       55.57 (14.33)
  8 Kylie Andrews    18 Foothills Swim T    55.63      55.82 SEC     11  
             13.62        27.67 (14.05)
          41.94 (14.27)       55.82 (13.88)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Makayla Cazier   18 Utah Valley Aqua    55.77      55.28 SEC      9  
             13.08        26.65 (13.57)
          41.24 (14.59)       55.28 (14.04)
 10 Isabella Korbly  14 Patriot Swim Clu    56.34      55.68 SEC      7  
             13.25        27.03 (13.78)
          41.42 (14.39)       55.68 (14.26)
 11 Sydney Silver    15 DU Hilltoppers      55.99      55.75 SEC      6  
             13.41        26.91 (13.50)
          41.53 (14.62)       55.75 (14.22)
 12 Ana Rojas        13 Colorado Springs    56.03      55.86 SEC      5  
             13.30        27.06 (13.76)
          41.52 (14.46)       55.86 (14.34)
 13 Riley Tapley     16 Jeffco Hurricane    56.37      55.90 SEC      4  
             13.23        26.94 (13.71)
          41.23 (14.29)       55.90 (14.67)
 14 Charlotte Fieei  16 Front Range Barr    56.03      55.95 SEC      3  
             13.28        27.51 (14.23)
          41.80 (14.29)       55.95 (14.15)
 15 Erin Harnum      17 Foothills Swim T    56.56      56.83 SEC      2  
             13.56        27.62 (14.06)
          42.37 (14.75)       56.83 (14.46)
 16 Harper Lehman    16 Pikes Peak Athle    56.26      57.19 SEC      1  
             13.35        27.79 (14.44)
          42.56 (14.77)       57.19 (14.63)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jeannette King   17 Kingfish Swimmin    56.71      56.47 SEC    
             13.47        27.38 (13.91)
          42.03 (14.65)       56.47 (14.44)
 18 Haley Ohlson     18 Foothills Swim T    56.61      56.56 SEC    
             13.36        27.27 (13.91)
          42.02 (14.75)       56.56 (14.54)
 19 Parker Henry     16 Highlands Ranch     57.14      56.58 SEC    
             13.40        27.51 (14.11)
          42.06 (14.55)       56.58 (14.52)
 20 Madison Milbert  18 Kingfish Swimmin    56.66      56.66 SEC    
             13.59        27.62 (14.03)
          42.29 (14.67)       56.66 (14.37)
 21 Jenna Smith      14 DU Hilltoppers      57.00      56.67 SEC    
             13.41        27.54 (14.13)
          42.02 (14.48)       56.67 (14.65)
 22 Kayla Mendonca   15 Soundview YMCA S    57.21      56.81 SEC    
             13.18        27.43 (14.25)
          42.00 (14.57)       56.81 (14.81)
 23 Julia Ali        16 Kingfish Swimmin    56.76      57.04 SEC    
             13.91        27.93 (14.02)
          42.51 (14.58)       57.04 (14.53)
 24 Lindsay Stenstr  16 Denver Swim Acad    57.32      57.46 SEC    
             13.84        28.05 (14.21)
          42.90 (14.85)       57.46 (14.56)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Madison Parker   13 Utah Valley Aqua    57.37      56.68 SEC    
             13.78        27.63 (13.85)
          42.41 (14.78)       56.68 (14.27)
 26 Melinda Johnson  14 Foothills Swim T    57.37      56.77 SEC    
             13.78        27.77 (13.99)
          42.37 (14.60)       56.77 (14.40)
 27 Lillianna Brook  16 DU Hilltoppers      57.79      57.25 SEC    
             13.70        28.21 (14.51)
          42.80 (14.59)       57.25 (14.45)
 28 Alexandra Sanch  14 DU Hilltoppers      57.74      57.56 SEC    
             13.45        27.32 (13.87)
          42.40 (15.08)       57.56 (15.16)
 29 Emily Driscoll   17 Aspen Swim Club     57.62      57.98 SEC    
             13.81        28.17 (14.36)
          43.09 (14.92)       57.98 (14.89)
 30 Riley Moeykens   15 Kingfish Swimmin    57.88      58.43 SEC    
             14.02        28.30 (14.28)
          43.56 (15.26)       58.43 (14.87)
 31 Makayla Hoehn    14 Highlands Ranch     57.62      58.78 SEC    
             14.14        28.73 (14.59)
          43.95 (15.22)       58.78 (14.83)
 32 Emily Barrier    18 Team Vortex         57.56      58.82 SEC    
             13.85        28.56 (14.71)
          44.05 (15.49)       58.82 (14.77)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Emily Morton     17 DU Hilltoppers      57.92                   
    r:+0.00  13.76        28.04 (14.28)
          43.22 (15.18)       57.92 (14.70)
 34 Sydney Bales     14 Front Range Barr    57.99                   
    r:+0.00  14.02        28.51 (14.49)
          43.21 (14.70)       57.99 (14.78)
 35 Sydney Metzler   15 Jeffco Hurricane    58.02                   
    r:+0.00  13.79        28.35 (14.56)
          43.10 (14.75)       58.02 (14.92)
 36 Lainee Jones     18 Colorado Springs    58.03                   
    r:+0.00  13.93        28.37 (14.44)
          43.29 (14.92)       58.03 (14.74)
 37 Abigail Malloy   16 Aquawolves Swimm    58.11                   
    r:+0.00  13.99        28.48 (14.49)
          43.38 (14.90)       58.11 (14.73)
 38 Catriona Clarke  18 Colorado Springs    58.17                   
    r:+0.00  13.75        27.99 (14.24)
          43.03 (15.04)       58.17 (15.14)
 39 Kandice Chandra  15 Front Range Barr    58.37                   
    r:+0.00  13.90        28.30 (14.40)
          43.36 (15.06)       58.37 (15.01)
 40 Anna Jamieson    17 Kingfish Swimmin    58.42                   
    r:+0.00  13.94        28.08 (14.14)
          43.15 (15.07)       58.42 (15.27)
 41 Anne Younger     18 Aquawolves Swimm    58.47                   
    r:+0.00  13.53        27.64 (14.11)
          42.90 (15.26)       58.47 (15.57)
 42 Davy Brown       17 Aspen Swim Club     58.52                   
    r:+0.00  13.90        28.53 (14.63)
          43.55 (15.02)       58.52 (14.97)
 42 Karen Yin        15 Una Atac            58.52                   
    r:+0.00  14.10        28.35 (14.25)
          43.69 (15.34)       58.52 (14.83)
 44 Isabella Walter  18 Front Range Barr    58.57                   
    r:+0.00  13.92        28.40 (14.48)
          43.41 (15.01)       58.57 (15.16)
 45 Cailen Chinn     18 Jeffco Hurricane    58.58                   
    r:+0.00  13.90        28.09 (14.19)
          43.55 (15.46)       58.58 (15.03)
 46 Allana Clarke    18 Colorado Springs    58.64                   
    r:+0.00  13.93        28.54 (14.61)
          43.64 (15.10)       58.64 (15.00)
 47 Jessica Beckwit  17 Highlands Ranch     58.71                   
    r:+0.00  14.07        28.52 (14.45)
          43.93 (15.41)       58.71 (14.78)
 48 Lindsey Immel    15 Colorado Springs    58.74                   
    r:+0.00  14.36        28.64 (14.28)
          43.93 (15.29)       58.74 (14.81)
 49 Samantha Kilcoy  16 Bulldog Aquatic     58.77                   
    r:+0.00  14.02        28.89 (14.87)
          44.07 (15.18)       58.77 (14.70)
 50 Hannah Velasco   18 Western Hills At    58.91                   
    r:+0.00  14.14        28.72 (14.58)
          43.84 (15.12)       58.91 (15.07)
 50 Nicole Bonduran  17 Denver Swim Acad    58.91                   
    r:+0.00  14.17        28.68 (14.51)
          43.72 (15.04)       58.91 (15.19)
 52 Sude Yilmazturk  17 Aquawolves Swimm    58.95                   
    r:+0.00  13.79        28.58 (14.79)
          43.76 (15.18)       58.95 (15.19)
 53 Taylor Eck       17 Kingfish Swimmin    59.04                   
    r:+0.00  13.92        28.50 (14.58)
          44.03 (15.53)       59.04 (15.01)
 54 Elleana Lopez    14 Mission Aurora C    59.05                   
    r:+0.00  14.38        28.86 (14.48)
          44.25 (15.39)       59.05 (14.80)
 54 Gabriella Werne  16 Sea Devils          59.05                   
    r:+0.00  13.90        28.73 (14.83)
          44.05 (15.32)       59.05 (15.00)
 56 Abigail Storm    13 Foothills Swim T    59.13                   
    r:+0.00  14.12        28.79 (14.67)
          44.03 (15.24)       59.13 (15.10)
 57 Megan Wilkins    16 Foothills Swim T    59.18                   
    r:+0.00  14.04        28.69 (14.65)
          43.99 (15.30)       59.18 (15.19)
 58 Maggie McDonald  16 Jeffco Hurricane    59.21                   
    r:+0.00  14.32        28.84 (14.52)
          44.12 (15.28)       59.21 (15.09)
 59 Rebecca Rivers   16 Texas Gold          59.22                   
    r:+0.00  14.04        28.77 (14.73)
          43.90 (15.13)       59.22 (15.32)
 60 Anna Shaw        15 DU Hilltoppers      59.23                   
    r:+0.00  14.02        28.49 (14.47)
          43.86 (15.37)       59.23 (15.37)
 61 Anne Osmun       16 Highlands Ranch     59.30                   
    r:+0.00  13.61        28.99 (15.38)
          44.27 (15.28)       59.30 (15.03)
 62 Ashley Van Dyne  17 South Metro Stor    59.32                   
    r:+0.00  14.02        28.62 (14.60)
          43.76 (15.14)       59.32 (15.56)
 63 Katherine Conno  17 Kingfish Swimmin    59.38                   
    r:+0.00  14.27        29.23 (14.96)
          44.51 (15.28)       59.38 (14.87)
 63 Tyler Cates      15 Austin Trinity A    59.38                   
    r:+0.00  14.24        28.81 (14.57)
          44.12 (15.31)       59.38 (15.26)
 65 Ryenne Hathaway  18 South Metro Stor    59.49                   
    r:+0.00  14.40        29.08 (14.68)
          44.55 (15.47)       59.49 (14.94)
 66 Lina Nakasone    16 Aquawolves Swimm    59.51                   
    r:+0.00  14.06        28.70 (14.64)
          44.11 (15.41)       59.51 (15.40)
 67 Lauren Van Flee  15 Denver Swim Acad    59.61                   
    r:+0.00  13.99        28.28 (14.29)
          43.85 (15.57)       59.61 (15.76)
 68 Fiona Mooers     15 Kingfish Swimmin    59.70                   
    r:+0.00  14.07        28.62 (14.55)
          44.22 (15.60)       59.70 (15.48)
 68 Taylor Juran     17 Foothills Swim T    59.70                   
    r:+0.00  14.37        29.16 (14.79)
          44.55 (15.39)       59.70 (15.15)
 70 Kali Stier       17 Foothills Swim T    59.72                   
    r:+0.00  13.95        28.43 (14.48)
          43.77 (15.34)       59.72 (15.95)
 71 Kate Hansen      15 Utah Valley Aqua    59.76                   
    r:+0.00  14.34        28.94 (14.60)
          44.38 (15.44)       59.76 (15.38)
 72 Leah Gale        17 Orem Timpanogos     59.93                   
    r:+0.00  13.78        28.78 (15.00)
          44.15 (15.37)       59.93 (15.78)
 73 Ella McShane     17 Jeffco Hurricane    59.98                   
    r:+0.00  14.55        29.30 (14.75)
          44.81 (15.51)       59.98 (15.17)
 74 Leah Collins     17 Unattached          59.99                   
    r:+0.00  14.49        29.06 (14.57)
          44.58 (15.52)       59.99 (15.41)
 75 Michaela Martin  15 Patriot Swim Clu  1:00.04                   
    r:+0.00  14.13        28.68 (14.55)
          44.43 (15.75)     1:00.04 (15.61)
 76 Chloe Greiner    17 Pikes Peak Athle  1:00.12                   
    r:+0.00  14.48        29.56 (15.08)
          44.95 (15.39)     1:00.12 (15.17)
 77 Lucy Hamann      18 Kingfish Swimmin  1:00.17                   
    r:+0.00  14.06        29.03 (14.97)
          44.86 (15.83)     1:00.17 (15.31)
 78 Paris Binard     16 Pikes Peak Athle  1:00.27                   
    r:+0.00  13.54        28.20 (14.66)
          44.18 (15.98)     1:00.27 (16.09)
 79 Lyssa Wood       17 Mission Aurora C  1:00.31                   
    r:+0.00  14.45        29.34 (14.89)
          44.84 (15.50)     1:00.31 (15.47)
 80 Eleanor Dolan    16 Piranhas Swim Cl  1:00.43                   
    r:+0.00  14.14        29.15 (15.01)
          44.88 (15.73)     1:00.43 (15.55)
 81 Katherine Krame  15 Nu Wave Swim Clu  1:00.55                   
    r:+0.00  14.79        29.68 (14.89)
          45.37 (15.69)     1:00.55 (15.18)
 82 Hadley Templin   17 Denver Swim Acad  1:00.62                   
    r:+0.00  14.29        29.28 (14.99)
          45.15 (15.87)     1:00.62 (15.47)
 83 Clare Sanderson  16 Pikes Peak Athle  1:00.71                   
    r:+0.00  14.79        29.73 (14.94)
          45.71 (15.98)     1:00.71 (15.00)
 84 Caroline Bricke  13 Cheyenne Mountai  1:00.87                   
    r:+0.00  14.36        29.62 (15.26)
          45.42 (15.80)     1:00.87 (15.45)
 85 Paisley Tramp    13 Texas Gold        1:00.99                   
    r:+0.00  14.75        29.95 (15.20)
          45.62 (15.67)     1:00.99 (15.37)
 86 Sophia Bricker   16 Cheyenne Mountai  1:01.00                   
    r:+0.00  14.11        29.13 (15.02)
          45.21 (16.08)     1:01.00 (15.79)
 87 Keeley Larivier  16 Highlands Ranch   1:01.07                   
    r:+0.00  14.86        29.70 (14.84)
          45.56 (15.86)     1:01.07 (15.51)
 88 Jordan Dolan     16 Front Range Barr  1:01.22                   
    r:+0.00  14.69        29.59 (14.90)
          45.53 (15.94)     1:01.22 (15.69)
 89 Margaret Holst   14 Front Range Barr  1:01.39                   
    r:+0.00  15.15        30.19 (15.04)
          46.22 (16.03)     1:01.39 (15.17)
 90 Mackenzie McGui  18 Franco's Fins     1:01.43                   
    r:+0.00  14.74        29.67 (14.93)
          45.61 (15.94)     1:01.43 (15.82)
 91 Isabella Capra   16 Aquawolves Swimm  1:01.50                   
    r:+0.00  14.33        29.40 (15.07)
          45.54 (16.14)     1:01.50 (15.96)
 92 Matti Friesz     16 Austin Trinity A  1:01.69                   
    r:+0.00  14.54        29.86 (15.32)
          45.80 (15.94)     1:01.69 (15.89)
 93 Aly Gallagher    17 Foothills Swim T  1:02.21                   
    r:+0.00  15.07        30.25 (15.18)
          46.31 (16.06)     1:02.21 (15.90)
 94 Rae Friesz       18 Austin Trinity A  1:02.69                   
    r:+0.00  14.53        29.74 (15.21)
          46.17 (16.43)     1:02.69 (16.52)
 95 Maria Currie     18 West Express Swi  1:02.70                   
    r:+0.00  15.36        30.59 (15.23)
          46.73 (16.14)     1:02.70 (15.97)
 96 Autumn Daize     15 Western Hills At  1:02.78                   
    r:+0.00  14.49        29.89 (15.40)
          45.89 (16.00)     1:02.78 (16.89)
 -- Reagan Mathieso  15 Denver Swim Acad      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  14.28        28.81 (14.53)
          44.35 (15.54)          DQ (15.68)
 -- Katelyn McLeod   16 Sailfish              NS                    
 -- Anika Johnson    15 Piranhas Swim Cl      NS   

Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 53.89  SEC Sectionals
                 54.59  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Gavin Olson      16 Foothills Swim T    48.14      48.05 SEC     20  
             11.56        23.43 (11.87)
          35.86 (12.43)       48.05 (12.19)
  2 Harrison Lierz   15 Front Range Barr    48.93      48.61 SEC     17  
             11.69        23.73 (12.04)
          36.34 (12.61)       48.61 (12.27)
  3 Andrew Trepanie  17 South Metro Stor    49.44      49.18 SEC     16  
             11.42        23.67 (12.25)
          36.26 (12.59)       49.18 (12.92)
  4 Gennady Sytnik   18 Terrapins Swim T    49.61      50.17 SEC     14.5
             11.98        24.49 (12.51)
          37.25 (12.76)       50.17 (12.92)
  4 Connor Miller    17 Kingfish Swimmin    50.87      50.17 SEC     14.5
             12.05        24.41 (12.36)
          37.45 (13.04)       50.17 (12.72)
  6 Andrew Rodrigue  17 Terrapins Swim T    49.81      50.19 SEC     13  
             11.97        24.37 (12.40)
          37.19 (12.82)       50.19 (13.00)
  7 James Henderson  16 Crawfish Aquatic    50.82      51.25 SEC     12  
             12.21        24.83 (12.62)
          38.14 (13.31)       51.25 (13.11)
  8 Nicolas Haddad   17 Bulldog Aquatic     50.85      51.75 SEC     11  
             12.01        24.90 (12.89)
          38.38 (13.48)       51.75 (13.37)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Lane Austin      18 Front Range Barr    51.04      50.75 SEC      9  
             11.82        24.36 (12.54)
          37.64 (13.28)       50.75 (13.11)
 10 Michael Foley    16 Franco's Fins       51.79      50.96 SEC      7  
             11.81        24.68 (12.87)
          37.81 (13.13)       50.96 (13.15)
 11 Nicholas Fox     17 Jeffco Hurricane    50.96      51.17 SEC      6  
             12.14        24.82 (12.68)
          38.13 (13.31)       51.17 (13.04)
 12 Luis Reynoso     18 El Paso Aqua Pos    51.21      51.20 SEC      5  
             12.19        24.73 (12.54)
          38.01 (13.28)       51.20 (13.19)
 13 Miles Jantzi     17 Crawfish Aquatic    51.00      51.41 SEC      4  
             12.36        25.00 (12.64)
          38.18 (13.18)       51.41 (13.23)
 14 Alex Bruce       18 DU Hilltoppers      51.77      51.48 SEC      3  
             12.36        25.23 (12.87)
          38.56 (13.33)       51.48 (12.92)
 15 Trevor Van Law   16 Highlands Ranch     51.96      51.96 SEC      2  
             12.71        25.38 (12.67)
          38.87 (13.49)       51.96 (13.09)
 16 Sion Cavana      17 Crawfish Aquatic    51.43      52.41 SEC      1  
             11.82        24.56 (12.74)
          38.14 (13.58)       52.41 (14.27)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Connor White     17 El Paso Aqua Pos    52.47      52.23 SEC    
             12.22        25.07 (12.85)
          38.69 (13.62)       52.23 (13.54)
 18 John Paul Phill  18 Jeffco Hurricane    52.09      52.32 SEC    
             13.16        25.89 (12.73)
          39.42 (13.53)       52.32 (12.90)
 19 Dean Crozier     17 Foothills Swim T    52.25      52.33 SEC    
             12.80        25.54 (12.74)
          39.15 (13.61)       52.33 (13.18)
 20 Josiah Dunker    15 West Express Swi    52.85      52.37 SEC    
             12.69        25.84 (13.15)
          39.23 (13.39)       52.37 (13.14)
 21 Nathan Griffin   15 DU Hilltoppers      52.53      52.39 SEC    
             12.46        25.43 (12.97)
          38.87 (13.44)       52.39 (13.52)
 22 Quintin McCarty  14 Pikes Peak Athle    53.03      52.70 SEC    
             12.71        25.64 (12.93)
          39.40 (13.76)       52.70 (13.30)
 23 Bryce Ortanes    15 Aquawolves Swimm    52.90      52.94 SEC    
             12.29        25.33 (13.04)
          38.89 (13.56)       52.94 (14.05)
 24 Joshua Skabelun  19 Una Uvra            52.45      53.07 SEC    
             12.16        25.05 (12.89)
          38.98 (13.93)       53.07 (14.09)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Alberto Destara  18 Metroplex Aquati    53.06      51.89 SEC    
             12.45        25.06 (12.61)
          38.45 (13.39)       51.89 (13.44)
 26 Robert Mitchell  17 Terrapins Swim T    53.56      52.75 SEC    
             12.61        25.91 (13.30)
          39.22 (13.31)       52.75 (13.53)
 27 Henry Skinner    18 South Metro Stor    53.18      53.03 SEC    
             12.73        25.81 (13.08)
          39.70 (13.89)       53.03 (13.33)
 28 Jeffrey Lyman    17 Bulldog Aquatic     53.13      53.28 SEC    
             12.77        25.85 (13.08)
          39.97 (14.12)       53.28 (13.31)
 29 Payton Sage      18 Foothills Swim T    53.46      53.52 SEC    
             12.32        25.42 (13.10)
          39.45 (14.03)       53.52 (14.07)
 30 Colby Horton     17 Team Vortex         53.40      53.75 SEC    
             12.80        25.85 (13.05)
          39.87 (14.02)       53.75 (13.88)
 31 Justin Culetu    15 Unattached          53.44      55.16        
             12.62        26.23 (13.61)
          40.43 (14.20)       55.16 (14.73)
 32 Alexander Kraft  18 South Metro Stor    53.68      55.42        
             13.09        26.62 (13.53)
          41.40 (14.78)       55.42 (14.02)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Adam Haig        16 Sailfish            51.48                   
    r:+0.00  11.89        24.76 (12.87)
          37.91 (13.15)       51.48 (13.57)
 34 Brady Torborg    18 South Metro Stor    53.71                   
    r:+0.00  13.34        26.24 (12.90)
          40.02 (13.78)       53.71 (13.69)
 35 Andrew McGill    14 Colorado Springs    53.75                   
    r:+0.00  12.91        25.96 (13.05)
          39.70 (13.74)       53.75 (14.05)
 36 Justin Papageli  15 Patriot Swim Clu    53.77                   
    r:+0.00  12.95        26.42 (13.47)
          40.23 (13.81)       53.77 (13.54)
 37 Matthew Grewe    16 DU Hilltoppers      53.82                   
    r:+0.00  13.27        26.49 (13.22)
          40.30 (13.81)       53.82 (13.52)
 38 Benjamin Fox     18 Soundview YMCA S    53.95                   
    r:+0.00  12.78        25.86 (13.08)
          40.05 (14.19)       53.95 (13.90)
 39 Hugh Ferry       17 Una Cta             53.99                   
    r:+0.00  12.49        25.97 (13.48)
          39.96 (13.99)       53.99 (14.03)
 40 Leighton Wright  16 Highlands Ranch     54.06                   
    r:+0.00  12.24        25.79 (13.55)
          39.84 (14.05)       54.06 (14.22)
 41 Phillip Endom    15 Nu Wave Swim Clu    54.09                   
    r:+0.00  12.96        26.28 (13.32)
          40.26 (13.98)       54.09 (13.83)
 42 Cameron Smooke   16 DU Hilltoppers      54.10                   
    r:+0.00  12.95        26.24 (13.29)
          40.35 (14.11)       54.10 (13.75)
 43 Colton Burks     16 DU Hilltoppers      54.13                   
    r:+0.00  13.18        26.51 (13.33)
          40.52 (14.01)       54.13 (13.61)
 44 Matthew Johnson  17 Mission Aurora C    54.23                   
    r:+0.00  12.77        26.17 (13.40)
          40.28 (14.11)       54.23 (13.95)
 45 Shea Card        15 Aspen Swim Club     54.43                   
    r:+0.00  13.15        26.42 (13.27)
          40.55 (14.13)       54.43 (13.88)
 46 Jack Clouatre    16 Highlands Ranch     54.59                   
    r:+0.00  12.57        25.86 (13.29)
          40.06 (14.20)       54.59 (14.53)
 47 Sean Riordan     18 Patriot Swim Clu    54.60                   
    r:+0.00  12.52        25.82 (13.30)
          40.17 (14.35)       54.60 (14.43)
 47 Calum Lehman     17 Pikes Peak Athle    54.60                   
    r:+0.00  13.37        26.68 (13.31)
          40.87 (14.19)       54.60 (13.73)
 49 Daniel Cumnock-  17 Colorado Springs    54.62                   
    r:+0.00  13.07        26.56 (13.49)
          40.96 (14.40)       54.62 (13.66)
 50 Breck Donahue    18 Colorado Springs    54.67                   
    r:+0.00  13.46        26.88 (13.42)
          40.75 (13.87)       54.67 (13.92)
 51 Zachary Upham    16 South Metro Stor    54.77                   
    r:+0.00  13.02        26.56 (13.54)
          40.90 (14.34)       54.77 (13.87)
 52 Cash Woolsey     14 Franco's Fins       54.88                   
    r:+0.00  12.76        26.38 (13.62)
          40.80 (14.42)       54.88 (14.08)
 53 Johan Dellgren   17 DU Hilltoppers      55.08                   
    r:+0.00  13.04        26.66 (13.62)
          40.91 (14.25)       55.08 (14.17)
 54 Nathan Leigh     17 Aquawolves Swimm    55.12                   
    r:+0.00  12.98        26.63 (13.65)
          40.83 (14.20)       55.12 (14.29)
 55 Nicholas Nerhoo  18 Austin Trinity A    55.31                   
    r:+0.00  13.51        26.85 (13.34)
          41.21 (14.36)       55.31 (14.10)
 56 Spencer Smith    17 Aquawolves Swimm    55.67                   
    r:+0.00  13.76        27.32 (13.56)
          41.63 (14.31)       55.67 (14.04)
 57 Jake Eastman     16 Patriot Swim Clu    56.82                   
    r:+0.00  13.36        27.38 (14.02)
          42.04 (14.66)       56.82 (14.78)
 -- Cole Kilburn     17 Longview Swim Cl      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  12.24        25.33 (13.09)
          39.52 (14.19)          DQ (13.97)
 -- William Nagle    15 Terrapins Swim T     DFS             

Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               4:39.29  SEC Sectionals
               4:46.39  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Makayla Cazier   18 Utah Valley Aqua  4:21.03    4:18.74 SEC     20  
    r:+0.78  27.77        59.20 (31.43)
        1:32.43 (33.23)     2:04.25 (31.82)
        2:41.26 (37.01)     3:19.36 (38.10)
        3:49.86 (30.50)     4:18.74 (28.88)
  2 Delaney Smith    18 Highlands Ranch   4:24.28    4:18.91 SEC     17  
    r:+0.72  28.01        59.99 (31.98)
        1:32.96 (32.97)     2:05.39 (32.43)
        2:41.63 (36.24)     3:19.14 (37.51)
        3:49.25 (30.11)     4:18.91 (29.66)
  3 Ella Kirschke    17 Denver Swim Acad  4:24.70    4:22.39 SEC     16  
    r:+0.72  27.40        59.07 (31.67)
        1:32.39 (33.32)     2:04.48 (32.09)
        2:42.10 (37.62)     3:20.64 (38.54)
        3:52.18 (31.54)     4:22.39 (30.21)
  4 Alexandria Schw  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:24.65    4:23.45 SEC     15  
    r:+0.80  28.05      1:00.69 (32.64)
        1:34.75 (34.06)     2:08.84 (34.09)
        2:45.33 (36.49)     3:22.28 (36.95)
        3:53.35 (31.07)     4:23.45 (30.10)
  5 Catherine Wrigh  17 Pikes Peak Athle  4:28.01    4:26.25 SEC     14  
    r:+0.72  27.80        59.57 (31.77)
        1:35.59 (36.02)     2:10.61 (35.02)
        2:48.24 (37.63)     3:26.15 (37.91)
        3:57.37 (31.22)     4:26.25 (28.88)
  6 Jolee Liles      17 Crawfish Aquatic  4:23.18    4:27.44 SEC     13  
    r:+0.73  27.42        57.97 (30.55)
        1:31.37 (33.40)     2:04.85 (33.48)
        2:44.38 (39.53)     3:24.90 (40.52)
        3:56.71 (31.81)     4:27.44 (30.73)
  7 Natalie Arky     18 Highlands Ranch   4:28.21    4:29.17 SEC     12  
    r:+0.63  27.51        59.49 (31.98)
        1:32.63 (33.14)     2:04.92 (32.29)
        2:44.78 (39.86)     3:25.33 (40.55)
        3:57.45 (32.12)     4:29.17 (31.72)
  8 Emma Weber       14 UN                4:29.27    4:29.75 SEC     11  
    r:+0.78  27.65        59.87 (32.22)
        1:34.32 (34.45)     2:08.24 (33.92)
        2:46.90 (38.66)     3:25.97 (39.07)
        3:58.58 (32.61)     4:29.75 (31.17)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Sasha Liu        17 Terrapins Swim T  4:29.69    4:22.88 SEC      9  
    r:+0.84  27.79        59.37 (31.58)
        1:33.05 (33.68)     2:06.21 (33.16)
        2:44.30 (38.09)     3:22.22 (37.92)
        3:52.82 (30.60)     4:22.88 (30.06)
 10 Catriona Clarke  18 Colorado Springs  4:30.72    4:27.58 SEC      7  
    r:+0.65  28.14      1:01.05 (32.91)
        1:34.99 (33.94)     2:07.97 (32.98)
        2:46.70 (38.73)     3:25.80 (39.10)
        3:56.92 (31.12)     4:27.58 (30.66)
 11 Riley Tapley     16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:30.13    4:27.98 SEC      6  
    r:+0.74  28.61      1:01.09 (32.48)
        1:35.02 (33.93)     2:07.94 (32.92)
        2:47.13 (39.19)     3:26.75 (39.62)
        3:58.22 (31.47)     4:27.98 (29.76)
 12 Morgan Simon     17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:30.53    4:28.93 SEC      5  
    r:+0.74  29.70      1:02.43 (32.73)
        1:35.79 (33.36)     2:09.36 (33.57)
        2:49.36 (40.00)     3:29.46 (40.10)
        3:59.21 (29.75)     4:28.93 (29.72)
 13 Isabella Korbly  14 Patriot Swim Clu  4:31.73    4:30.34 SEC      4  
    r:+0.80  28.36      1:01.34 (32.98)
        1:34.03 (32.69)     2:07.22 (33.19)
        2:46.33 (39.11)     3:26.23 (39.90)
        3:58.77 (32.54)     4:30.34 (31.57)
 14 Lyssa Wood       17 Mission Aurora C  4:31.21    4:31.51 SEC      3  
    r:+0.90  29.15      1:02.82 (33.67)
        1:37.42 (34.60)     2:10.92 (33.50)
        2:50.92 (40.00)     3:31.18 (40.26)
        4:02.02 (30.84)     4:31.51 (29.49)
 15 Sydney Metzler   15 Jeffco Hurricane  4:30.07    4:33.30 SEC      2  
    r:+0.79  28.70      1:01.19 (32.49)
        1:35.31 (34.12)     2:08.84 (33.53)
        2:49.00 (40.16)     3:29.71 (40.71)
        4:01.91 (32.20)     4:33.30 (31.39)
 16 Makayla Hoehn    14 Highlands Ranch   4:31.98    4:34.45 SEC      1  
    r:+0.75  28.31      1:01.49 (33.18)
        1:37.18 (35.69)     2:11.27 (34.09)
        2:51.06 (39.79)     3:31.38 (40.32)
        4:03.98 (32.60)     4:34.45 (30.47)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Harper Lehman    16 Pikes Peak Athle  4:32.97    4:27.48 SEC    
    r:+0.71  28.33      1:01.13 (32.80)
        1:35.08 (33.95)     2:08.13 (33.05)
        2:46.91 (38.78)     3:26.12 (39.21)
        3:57.92 (31.80)     4:27.48 (29.56)
 18 Kaitlin Nats     18 Highlands Ranch   4:32.88    4:28.12 SEC    
    r:+0.80  28.36      1:00.92 (32.56)
        1:34.89 (33.97)     2:08.02 (33.13)
        2:46.06 (38.04)     3:25.75 (39.69)
        3:57.51 (31.76)     4:28.12 (30.61)
 19 Caitlin Beery    15 DU Hilltoppers    4:32.56    4:30.59 SEC    
    r:+0.68  29.20      1:02.27 (33.07)
        1:37.59 (35.32)     2:11.19 (33.60)
        2:49.61 (38.42)     3:28.63 (39.02)
        4:00.23 (31.60)     4:30.59 (30.36)
 20 Olivia Theall    16 Aquastar          4:35.03    4:32.36 SEC    
    r:+0.72  27.29        59.35 (32.06)
        1:34.92 (35.57)     2:10.48 (35.56)
        2:49.64 (39.16)     3:29.36 (39.72)
        4:01.55 (32.19)     4:32.36 (30.81)
 21 Abbey Owenby     17 Denver Swim Acad  4:34.67    4:35.03 SEC    
    r:+0.79  29.06      1:03.25 (34.19)
        1:38.62 (35.37)     2:13.16 (34.54)
        2:53.18 (40.02)     3:34.74 (41.56)
        4:04.98 (30.24)     4:35.03 (30.05)
 22 Olivia Mozoki    17 Kingfish Swimmin  4:35.41    4:36.25 SEC    
    r:+0.74  28.63      1:02.14 (33.51)
        1:38.56 (36.42)     2:14.27 (35.71)
        2:54.38 (40.11)     3:34.44 (40.06)
        4:06.08 (31.64)     4:36.25 (30.17)
 23 Lauren Vilims    18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:35.56    4:37.11 SEC    
    r:+0.78  29.17      1:03.17 (34.00)
        1:39.41 (36.24)     2:14.94 (35.53)
        2:54.13 (39.19)     3:33.76 (39.63)
        4:05.78 (32.02)     4:37.11 (31.33)
 24 Erin Harnum      17 Foothills Swim T  4:34.44    4:43.11 SECB   
    r:+0.79  30.50      1:06.59 (36.09)
        1:41.40 (34.81)     2:15.86 (34.46)
        2:57.03 (41.17)     3:38.98 (41.95)
        4:11.43 (32.45)     4:43.11 (31.68)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Elleana Lopez    14 Mission Aurora C  4:36.58    4:30.79 SEC    
    r:+0.74  29.08      1:02.43 (33.35)
        1:36.47 (34.04)     2:09.30 (32.83)
        2:49.01 (39.71)     3:28.72 (39.71)
        4:00.19 (31.47)     4:30.79 (30.60)
 26 Payten Irwin     16 Front Range Barr  4:38.60    4:35.04 SEC    
    r:+0.72  27.42        59.08 (31.66)
        1:34.85 (35.77)     2:09.92 (35.07)
        2:50.70 (40.78)     3:31.32 (40.62)
        4:03.45 (32.13)     4:35.04 (31.59)
 27 Akalia Bostock   16 Utah Valley Aqua  4:36.20    4:35.08 SEC    
    r:+0.75  28.51      1:01.58 (33.07)
        1:36.53 (34.95)     2:10.44 (33.91)
        2:51.24 (40.80)     3:31.74 (40.50)
        4:04.39 (32.65)     4:35.08 (30.69)
 28 Remi Gucker      16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:36.81    4:36.08 SEC    
    r:+0.78  29.29      1:02.98 (33.69)
        1:37.20 (34.22)     2:11.44 (34.24)
        2:52.00 (40.56)     3:32.84 (40.84)
        4:04.70 (31.86)     4:36.08 (31.38)
 29 Hannah Hinterme  16 Piranhas Swim Cl  4:36.92    4:37.39 SEC    
    r:+0.71  29.49      1:03.55 (34.06)
        1:39.30 (35.75)     2:15.21 (35.91)
        2:53.98 (38.77)     3:33.62 (39.64)
        4:05.72 (32.10)     4:37.39 (31.67)
 30 Teagan Steinmet  13 Denver Swim Acad  4:37.62    4:38.75 SEC    
    r:+0.72  30.65      1:04.82 (34.17)
        1:39.97 (35.15)     2:14.78 (34.81)
        2:54.83 (40.05)     3:34.01 (39.18)
        4:06.76 (32.75)     4:38.75 (31.99)
 31 Emily Morton     17 DU Hilltoppers    4:35.69    4:39.07 SEC    
    r:+0.78  28.89      1:02.71 (33.82)
        1:37.99 (35.28)     2:12.37 (34.38)
        2:53.66 (41.29)     3:34.48 (40.82)
        4:07.50 (33.02)     4:39.07 (31.57)
 32 Addison Richard  16 Utah Valley Aqua  4:38.47    4:39.46 SECB   
    r:+0.82  28.94      1:02.66 (33.72)
        1:40.96 (38.30)     2:18.24 (37.28)
        2:56.32 (38.08)     3:34.71 (38.39)
        4:07.78 (33.07)     4:39.46 (31.68)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Aleksandra Oles  16 Colorado Springs  4:35.23                   
    r:+0.72  29.88      1:03.61 (33.73)
        1:40.36 (36.75)     2:16.29 (35.93)
        2:53.59 (37.30)     3:31.11 (37.52)
        4:04.26 (33.15)     4:35.23 (30.97)
 31 Grace Dale       13 DU Hilltoppers    4:37.01                   
    r:+0.78  29.99      1:04.63 (34.64)
        1:38.70 (34.07)     2:12.98 (34.28)
        2:54.50 (41.52)     3:34.62 (40.12)
        4:06.30 (31.68)     4:37.01 (30.71)
 35 Maggie McDonald  16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:38.81                   
    r:+0.74  29.62      1:04.61 (34.99)
        1:39.58 (34.97)     2:14.35 (34.77)
        2:54.47 (40.12)     3:33.10 (38.63)
        4:06.81 (33.71)     4:38.81 (32.00)
 36 Kandice Chandra  15 Front Range Barr  4:38.97                   
    r:+0.73  30.23      1:04.13 (33.90)
        1:38.83 (34.70)     2:12.49 (33.66)
        2:53.25 (40.76)     3:34.95 (41.70)
        4:07.47 (32.52)     4:38.97 (31.50)
 37 Robyn Naze       18 DU Hilltoppers    4:39.22                   
    r:+0.77  28.52      1:01.71 (33.19)
        1:37.52 (35.81)     2:12.99 (35.47)
        2:54.26 (41.27)     3:35.90 (41.64)
        4:08.25 (32.35)     4:39.22 (30.97)
 38 Katherine Conno  17 Kingfish Swimmin  4:39.28                   
    r:+0.80  28.36      1:00.87 (32.51)
        1:36.77 (35.90)     2:10.59 (33.82)
        2:54.46 (43.87)     3:38.01 (43.55)
        4:09.23 (31.22)     4:39.28 (30.05)
 39 Nicole Willis    16 Texas Gold        4:39.58                   
    r:+0.80  28.98      1:02.23 (33.25)
        1:37.74 (35.51)     2:12.81 (35.07)
        2:54.08 (41.27)     3:35.35 (41.27)
        4:07.81 (32.46)     4:39.58 (31.77)
 40 Anelise Hedges   14 Jeffco Hurricane  4:39.69                   
    r:+0.75  29.46      1:03.15 (33.69)
        1:39.38 (36.23)     2:15.15 (35.77)
        2:54.91 (39.76)     3:35.00 (40.09)
        4:08.59 (33.59)     4:39.69 (31.10)
 41 Kaleigh Haworth  16 Highlands Ranch   4:39.70                   
    r:+0.80  28.34      1:02.58 (34.24)
        1:37.67 (35.09)     2:12.38 (34.71)
        2:51.09 (38.71)     3:31.83 (40.74)
        4:06.68 (34.85)     4:39.70 (33.02)
 42 Manna Nelson     15 Mission Aurora C  4:39.79                   
    r:+0.79  29.98      1:04.34 (34.36)
        1:40.74 (36.40)     2:15.75 (35.01)
        2:56.20 (40.45)     3:37.73 (41.53)
        4:09.41 (31.68)     4:39.79 (30.38)
 43 Isabella Walter  18 Front Range Barr  4:40.02                   
    r:+0.78  29.89      1:03.77 (33.88)
        1:38.41 (34.64)     2:11.92 (33.51)
        2:51.82 (39.90)     3:32.59 (40.77)
        4:06.98 (34.39)     4:40.02 (33.04)
 44 Kimberly Lanagh  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:40.68                   
    r:+0.75  28.79      1:02.50 (33.71)
        1:39.41 (36.91)     2:15.73 (36.32)
        2:56.61 (40.88)     3:36.86 (40.25)
        4:09.35 (32.49)     4:40.68 (31.33)
 45 Margaret Holst   14 Front Range Barr  4:40.94                   
    r:+0.76  30.03      1:04.38 (34.35)
        1:38.91 (34.53)     2:12.95 (34.04)
        2:55.43 (42.48)     3:37.20 (41.77)
        4:09.24 (32.04)     4:40.94 (31.70)
 46 Claire Chahband  14 DU Hilltoppers    4:41.42                   
    r:+0.75  29.08      1:03.36 (34.28)
        1:39.76 (36.40)     2:15.74 (35.98)
        2:56.21 (40.47)     3:36.40 (40.19)
        4:09.90 (33.50)     4:41.42 (31.52)
 47 Kira Bowling     17 Austin Trinity A  4:41.43                   
    r:+0.75  29.51      1:03.27 (33.76)
        1:39.24 (35.97)     2:14.45 (35.21)
        2:56.44 (41.99)     3:38.83 (42.39)
        4:10.32 (31.49)     4:41.43 (31.11)
 48 Sophia Romero    16 Front Range Barr  4:41.79                   
    r:+0.75  29.35      1:01.94 (32.59)
        1:36.99 (35.05)     2:11.43 (34.44)
        2:53.21 (41.78)     3:36.70 (43.49)
        4:10.13 (33.43)     4:41.79 (31.66)
 49 Ella McShane     17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:43.34                   
    r:+0.73  31.37      1:06.52 (35.15)
        1:42.36 (35.84)     2:17.14 (34.78)
        2:57.73 (40.59)     3:38.28 (40.55)
        4:11.68 (33.40)     4:43.34 (31.66)
 50 Emmalee Gettys   13 Texas Gold        4:43.81                   
    r:+0.78  28.76      1:02.79 (34.03)
        1:38.96 (36.17)     2:14.37 (35.41)
        2:56.49 (42.12)     3:39.79 (43.30)
        4:12.71 (32.92)     4:43.81 (31.10)
 50 Grace Haas       16 Highlands Ranch   4:43.81                   
    r:+0.86  29.19      1:03.20 (34.01)
        1:40.60 (37.40)     2:17.04 (36.44)
        2:58.20 (41.16)     3:40.88 (42.68)
        4:12.93 (32.05)     4:43.81 (30.88)
 52 Annabelle Thomp  13 Crawfish Aquatic  4:44.18                   
    r:+0.61  30.44      1:05.07 (34.63)
        1:40.81 (35.74)     2:17.36 (36.55)
        2:58.58 (41.22)     3:40.67 (42.09)
        4:12.79 (32.12)     4:44.18 (31.39)
 53 Sarah Moden      17 DU Hilltoppers    4:45.29                   
    r:+0.74  28.99      1:02.65 (33.66)
        1:39.65 (37.00)     2:16.18 (36.53)
        2:55.94 (39.76)     3:38.23 (42.29)
        4:12.84 (34.61)     4:45.29 (32.45)
 54 Lillie Boggs     12 Aspen Swim Club   4:48.76                   
    r:+0.75  32.95      1:08.72 (35.77)
        1:45.09 (36.37)     2:20.43 (35.34)
        3:02.23 (41.80)     3:43.16 (40.93)
        4:16.55 (33.39)     4:48.76 (32.21)
 55 Michelle Jun     17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:49.21                   
    r:+0.82  29.86      1:03.49 (33.63)
        1:40.86 (37.37)     2:18.41 (37.55)
        2:59.57 (41.16)     3:42.79 (43.22)
        4:16.20 (33.41)     4:49.21 (33.01)
 56 Samantha Nasson  17 Kingfish Swimmin  4:54.25                   
    r:+0.80  29.51      1:02.73 (33.22)
        1:40.15 (37.42)     2:16.88 (36.73)
        3:01.47 (44.59)     3:47.34 (45.87)
        4:20.54 (33.20)     4:54.25 (33.71)
 57 Paisley Tramp    13 Texas Gold        4:56.21                   
    r:+0.74  30.77      1:07.26 (36.49)
        1:43.89 (36.63)     2:19.79 (35.90)
        3:03.87 (44.08)     3:48.15 (44.28)
        4:22.69 (34.54)     4:56.21 (33.52)
 -- Johanna Miller   14 Colorado Springs      DQ                    
    r:+0.70  28.77      1:02.27 (33.50)
        1:38.37 (36.10)     2:13.60 (35.23)
        2:53.68 (40.08)     3:34.63 (40.95)
        4:07.68 (33.05)          DQ (33.22)
 -- Alayna Adams     14 DU Hilltoppers        DQ                    
    r:+0.79  31.03      1:04.89 (33.86)
        1:40.04 (35.15)     2:13.33 (33.29)
        2:54.67 (41.34)     3:35.24 (40.57)
        4:06.88 (31.64)          DQ (30.26)
 -- Maria Currie     18 West Express Swi                            
 -- Rebecca Rivers   16 Texas Gold            NS                    

Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               4:11.19  SEC Sectionals
               4:14.89  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:11.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 William Goodwin  17 DU Hilltoppers    3:58.22    3:53.92 SEC     20  
    r:+0.66  24.87        53.26 (28.39)
        1:22.91 (29.65)     1:51.79 (28.88)
        2:24.26 (32.47)     2:57.58 (33.32)
        3:26.35 (28.77)     3:53.92 (27.57)
  2 Michael Lincoln  18 Unattached        3:58.59    3:56.61 SEC     17  
    r:+0.71  25.20        53.41 (28.21)
        1:25.28 (31.87)     1:56.36 (31.08)
        2:29.92 (33.56)     3:03.69 (33.77)
        3:30.72 (27.03)     3:56.61 (25.89)
  3 Blayze Jessen    18 DU Hilltoppers    3:59.39    3:56.89 SEC     16  
    r:+0.72  25.36        54.71 (29.35)
        1:25.06 (30.35)     1:54.92 (29.86)
        2:28.63 (33.71)     3:02.50 (33.87)
        3:30.09 (27.59)     3:56.89 (26.80)
  4 Harrison Lierz   15 Front Range Barr  3:59.91    4:00.18 SEC     15  
    r:+0.74  25.00        53.06 (28.06)
        1:22.13 (29.07)     1:51.42 (29.29)
        2:26.97 (35.55)     3:03.44 (36.47)
        3:31.60 (28.16)     4:00.18 (28.58)
  5 Ryan King        17 Montrose Marlins  4:01.08    4:01.15 SEC     14  
    r:+0.76  25.81        54.47 (28.66)
        1:25.23 (30.76)     1:55.25 (30.02)
        2:30.80 (35.55)     3:06.84 (36.04)
        3:34.41 (27.57)     4:01.15 (26.74)
  6 Braden Whitmars  17 Colorado Springs  4:03.23    4:02.77 SEC     13  
    r:+0.73  25.66        55.06 (29.40)
        1:25.88 (30.82)     1:55.75 (29.87)
        2:30.87 (35.12)     3:07.38 (36.51)
        3:35.44 (28.06)     4:02.77 (27.33)
  7 John Boylan      17 Crawfish Aquatic  4:03.50    4:02.82 SEC     12  
    r:+0.69  25.31        54.16 (28.85)
        1:25.03 (30.87)     1:55.27 (30.24)
        2:30.40 (35.13)     3:05.82 (35.42)
        3:34.89 (29.07)     4:02.82 (27.93)
  8 Christopher Har  15 Aquastar          4:02.79    4:02.92 SEC     11  
    r:+0.65  25.06        54.39 (29.33)
        1:25.83 (31.44)     1:56.98 (31.15)
        2:32.02 (35.04)     3:07.77 (35.75)
        3:36.36 (28.59)     4:02.92 (26.56)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Jacques Rathle   14 Crawfish Aquatic  4:07.69    4:04.44 SEC      9  
    r:+0.78  25.95        56.20 (30.25)
        1:27.28 (31.08)     1:58.43 (31.15)
        2:32.59 (34.16)     3:07.25 (34.66)
        3:36.38 (29.13)     4:04.44 (28.06)
 10 Anthony Puertas  18 Utah Valley Aqua  4:08.21    4:04.54 SEC      7  
    r:+0.72  24.17        52.85 (28.68)
        1:24.85 (32.00)     1:56.64 (31.79)
        2:31.67 (35.03)     3:07.22 (35.55)
        3:37.01 (29.79)     4:04.54 (27.53)
 11 Matthew Fetterm  16 Terrapins Swim T  4:07.93    4:04.75 SEC      6  
    r:+0.67  24.90        54.27 (29.37)
        1:24.83 (30.56)     1:56.13 (31.30)
        2:31.90 (35.77)     3:08.52 (36.62)
        3:37.25 (28.73)     4:04.75 (27.50)
 12 Gabe Grauvogel   17 Colorado Springs  4:07.87    4:04.90 SEC      5  
    r:+0.73  25.66        55.56 (29.90)
        1:29.04 (33.48)     2:02.09 (33.05)
        2:35.95 (33.86)     3:09.83 (33.88)
        3:38.40 (28.57)     4:04.90 (26.50)
 13 Sawyer Inglis    15 DU Hilltoppers    4:07.18    4:06.70 SEC      4  
    r:+0.75  26.15        56.12 (29.97)
        1:27.36 (31.24)     1:59.16 (31.80)
        2:33.70 (34.54)     3:10.08 (36.38)
        3:39.11 (29.03)     4:06.70 (27.59)
 14 Cayden Christia  17 Montrose Marlins  4:07.18    4:07.54 SEC      3  
    r:+0.78  25.60        55.63 (30.03)
        1:27.49 (31.86)     1:58.14 (30.65)
        2:32.97 (34.83)     3:08.33 (35.36)
        3:38.97 (30.64)     4:07.54 (28.57)
 15 Charles Burroug  16 Highlands Ranch   4:08.25    4:09.31 SEC      2  
    r:+0.87  24.85        53.42 (28.57)
        1:25.39 (31.97)     1:56.88 (31.49)
        2:35.20 (38.32)     3:13.42 (38.22)
        3:41.68 (28.26)     4:09.31 (27.63)
 16 Sebastian Wolff  14 DU Hilltoppers    4:07.84    4:10.92 SEC      1  
    r:+0.69  26.48        56.58 (30.10)
        1:27.50 (30.92)     1:59.58 (32.08)
        2:35.18 (35.60)     3:11.16 (35.98)
        3:41.19 (30.03)     4:10.92 (29.73)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Calum Lehman     17 Pikes Peak Athle  4:10.91    4:05.99 SEC    
    r:+0.67  25.63        54.90 (29.27)
        1:26.34 (31.44)     1:57.11 (30.77)
        2:32.77 (35.66)     3:09.11 (36.34)
        3:38.33 (29.22)     4:05.99 (27.66)
 18 Cory Leidich     17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:10.47    4:06.59 SEC    
    r:+0.74  27.02        57.66 (30.64)
        1:29.60 (31.94)     2:01.43 (31.83)
        2:35.37 (33.94)     3:10.44 (35.07)
        3:39.17 (28.73)     4:06.59 (27.42)
 19 Collin Klingman  14 Crawfish Aquatic  4:11.00    4:06.62 SEC    
    r:+0.76  26.32        55.91 (29.59)
        1:26.87 (30.96)     1:57.85 (30.98)
        2:34.47 (36.62)     3:11.06 (36.59)
        3:39.43 (28.37)     4:06.62 (27.19)
 20 Tanner Nelson    15 Utah Valley Aqua  4:08.34    4:08.80 SEC    
    r:+0.77  25.43        55.47 (30.04)
        1:27.22 (31.75)     1:59.26 (32.04)
        2:35.15 (35.89)     3:11.47 (36.32)
        3:41.39 (29.92)     4:08.80 (27.41)
 21 Phillip Endom    15 Nu Wave Swim Clu  4:09.44    4:09.59 SEC    
    r:+0.75  26.04        55.70 (29.66)
        1:26.59 (30.89)     1:57.20 (30.61)
        2:34.00 (36.80)     3:10.16 (36.16)
        3:40.43 (30.27)     4:09.59 (29.16)
 22 Spencer Kauffma  14 Foothills Swim T  4:10.40    4:10.84 SEC    
    r:+0.70  26.91        57.81 (30.90)
        1:30.35 (32.54)     2:01.57 (31.22)
        2:37.43 (35.86)     3:13.96 (36.53)
        3:43.06 (29.10)     4:10.84 (27.78)
 23 Isaac Garcia     17 Foothills Swim T  4:12.17    4:12.85 SECB   
    r:+0.83  25.96        56.52 (30.56)
        1:27.86 (31.34)     1:59.77 (31.91)
        2:37.69 (37.92)     3:15.55 (37.86)
        3:44.45 (28.90)     4:12.85 (28.40)
 24 Trevor Van Law   16 Highlands Ranch   4:11.49    4:15.70        
    r:+0.77  27.45        57.89 (30.44)
        1:28.75 (30.86)     1:59.18 (30.43)
        2:37.11 (37.93)     3:15.88 (38.77)
        3:46.36 (30.48)     4:15.70 (29.34)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Jack Clouatre    16 Highlands Ranch   4:13.91    4:09.82 SEC    
    r:+0.65  25.10        54.08 (28.98)
        1:25.47 (31.39)     1:56.86 (31.39)
        2:33.55 (36.69)     3:10.99 (37.44)
        3:41.15 (30.16)     4:09.82 (28.67)
 26 Benjamin Dufauc  17 Aquawolves Swimm  4:13.06    4:10.72 SEC    
    r:+0.67  25.80        55.39 (29.59)
        1:27.95 (32.56)     1:59.86 (31.91)
        2:34.73 (34.87)     3:10.35 (35.62)
        3:41.26 (30.91)     4:10.72 (29.46)
 27 Joey Ulrich      16 Denver Swim Acad  4:13.73    4:11.18 SEC    
    r:+0.70  25.05        54.34 (29.29)
        1:26.31 (31.97)     1:57.77 (31.46)
        2:34.03 (36.26)     3:12.54 (38.51)
        3:41.50 (28.96)     4:11.18 (29.68)
 28 Anthony Vizenta  16 Terrapins Swim T  4:13.07    4:11.93 SECB   
    r:+0.70  26.04        56.29 (30.25)
        1:30.56 (34.27)     2:03.57 (33.01)
        2:38.93 (35.36)     3:14.55 (35.62)
        3:43.68 (29.13)     4:11.93 (28.25)
 29 Anthony Saenz    16 Front Range Barr  4:14.24    4:13.08 SECB   
    r:+0.71  27.02        57.31 (30.29)
        1:29.49 (32.18)     2:02.05 (32.56)
        2:38.02 (35.97)     3:14.71 (36.69)
        3:44.42 (29.71)     4:13.08 (28.66)
 30 Hugh Ferry       17 Una Cta           4:15.39    4:13.41 SECB   
    r:+0.78  26.15        56.67 (30.52)
        1:28.52 (31.85)     1:59.10 (30.58)
        2:37.17 (38.07)     3:15.49 (38.32)
        3:45.00 (29.51)     4:13.41 (28.41)
 31 Colin Bowling    17 Austin Trinity A  4:13.72    4:14.77 SECB   
    r:+0.64  25.94        56.35 (30.41)
        1:29.53 (33.18)     2:01.85 (32.32)
        2:39.16 (37.31)     3:17.21 (38.05)
        3:46.82 (29.61)     4:14.77 (27.95)
 32 Riley Brown      16 Crawfish Aquatic  4:15.78    4:15.59        
    r:+0.73  26.82        57.85 (31.03)
        1:30.16 (32.31)     2:01.07 (30.91)
        2:38.24 (37.17)     3:15.84 (37.60)
        3:46.23 (30.39)     4:15.59 (29.36)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Sean Dwyer       16 South Metro Stor  4:03.69                   
    r:+0.75  26.24        57.03 (30.79)
        1:27.03 (30.00)     1:57.29 (30.26)
        2:33.10 (35.81)     3:09.55 (36.45)
        3:37.55 (28.00)     4:03.69 (26.14)
 22 Quinton Pierce   17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:10.65                   
    r:+0.71  25.79        57.05 (31.26)
        1:29.67 (32.62)     2:01.87 (32.20)
        2:37.36 (35.49)     3:13.75 (36.39)
        3:42.96 (29.21)     4:10.65 (27.69)
 26 Adam Haig        16 Sailfish          4:11.97                   
    r:+0.67  26.91        57.75 (30.84)
        1:28.61 (30.86)     1:57.66 (29.05)
        2:34.55 (36.89)     3:10.80 (36.25)
        3:42.29 (31.49)     4:11.97 (29.68)
 28 Joshua-ryan Luj  16 Colorado Springs  4:12.46                   
    r:+0.71  26.98        57.39 (30.41)
        1:31.38 (33.99)     2:05.03 (33.65)
        2:39.17 (34.14)     3:13.18 (34.01)
        3:43.52 (30.34)     4:12.46 (28.94)
 37 Cameron Smooke   16 DU Hilltoppers    4:15.98                   
    r:+0.79  27.20        58.06 (30.86)
        1:30.31 (32.25)     2:02.30 (31.99)
        2:40.30 (38.00)     3:18.80 (38.50)
        3:48.45 (29.65)     4:15.98 (27.53)
 38 Tristan McFarla  15 DU Hilltoppers    4:16.35                   
    r:+0.71  27.67        58.78 (31.11)
        1:31.45 (32.67)     2:03.99 (32.54)
        2:39.93 (35.94)     3:16.75 (36.82)
        3:47.40 (30.65)     4:16.35 (28.95)
 39 Seth Morton      18 Pikes Peak Athle  4:16.78                   
    r:+0.70  26.50        57.46 (30.96)
        1:30.27 (32.81)     2:02.20 (31.93)
        2:40.35 (38.15)     3:18.74 (38.39)
        3:48.51 (29.77)     4:16.78 (28.27)
 40 Connor Tobo      17 DU Hilltoppers    4:17.38                   
    r:+0.75  27.56        59.15 (31.59)
        1:32.71 (33.56)     2:05.29 (32.58)
        2:41.50 (36.21)     3:18.05 (36.55)
        3:48.56 (30.51)     4:17.38 (28.82)
 41 Matthew Grewe    16 DU Hilltoppers    4:17.66                   
    r:+0.78  26.91        58.55 (31.64)
        1:30.97 (32.42)     2:02.78 (31.81)
        2:40.49 (37.71)     3:19.13 (38.64)
        3:48.89 (29.76)     4:17.66 (28.77)
 42 Shea Card        15 Aspen Swim Club   4:18.20                   
    r:+0.78  27.49        58.46 (30.97)
        1:30.08 (31.62)     2:01.19 (31.11)
        2:38.67 (37.48)     3:16.86 (38.19)
        3:48.17 (31.31)     4:18.20 (30.03)
 43 Gavin Rogers     15 Highlands Ranch   4:19.10                   
    r:+0.71  26.19        56.39 (30.20)
        1:30.52 (34.13)     2:04.16 (33.64)
        2:41.29 (37.13)     3:19.21 (37.92)
        3:49.59 (30.38)     4:19.10 (29.51)
 44 Paul O'Connor    18 Soundview YMCA S  4:22.11                   
    r:+0.67  27.08        58.81 (31.73)
        1:33.18 (34.37)     2:07.31 (34.13)
        2:44.25 (36.94)     3:21.16 (36.91)
        3:52.23 (31.07)     4:22.11 (29.88)
 45 Joshua Gauvain   17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:22.42                   
    r:+0.88  26.88        58.63 (31.75)
        1:31.56 (32.93)     2:03.66 (32.10)
        2:43.08 (39.42)     3:23.46 (40.38)
        3:52.92 (29.46)     4:22.42 (29.50)
 -- Laith AbuLaila   15 TXLA                 DFS                    
 
Event 17  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Highlands Ranch  'A'          7:27.86    7:29.39         40  
     1) Delaney Smith 18              2) r:+0.53 Jessica Beckwith 17  
     3) r:+0.62 Parker Henry 16       4) r:+0.59 Kate Baker 14        
    r:+0.74  25.84        53.73 (53.73)
      1:22.41 (1:22.41)   1:51.21 (1:51.21)
        2:16.97 (25.76)     2:44.94 (53.73)
      3:14.23 (1:23.02)   3:43.75 (1:52.54)
        4:09.29 (25.54)     4:38.12 (54.37)
      5:07.17 (1:23.42)   5:36.86 (1:53.11)
        6:02.72 (25.86)     6:31.02 (54.16)
      7:00.32 (1:23.46)   7:29.39 (1:52.53)
  2 Foothills Swim T  'A'         7:30.37    7:30.68         34  
     1) Kathryn Shanley 15            2) r:+0.43 Melinda Johnson 14   
     3) r:+0.44 Taylor Juran 17       4) r:+0.30 Kylie Andrews 18     
    r:+0.85  26.32        54.90 (54.90)
      1:24.09 (1:24.09)   1:53.08 (1:53.08)
        2:19.17 (26.09)     2:48.35 (55.27)
      3:17.98 (1:24.90)   3:47.12 (1:54.04)
        4:13.29 (26.17)     4:42.12 (55.00)
      5:11.58 (1:24.46)   5:41.50 (1:54.38)
        6:06.36 (24.86)     6:34.10 (52.60)
      7:02.77 (1:21.27)   7:30.68 (1:49.18)
  3 Pikes Peak Athle  'A'         7:32.75    7:31.52         32  
     1) Meredith Rees 16              2) r:+0.35 Harper Lehman 16     
     3) r:+0.40 Clare Sanderson 16    4) r:+0.20 Catherine Wright 17  
    r:+0.72  24.75        52.27 (52.27)
      1:20.94 (1:20.94)   1:50.46 (1:50.46)
        2:16.48 (26.02)     2:45.81 (55.35)
      3:15.49 (1:25.03)   3:45.02 (1:54.56)
        4:03.36 (18.34)     4:40.77 (55.75)
      5:10.79 (1:25.77)   5:40.65 (1:55.63)
        6:05.53 (24.88)     6:33.75 (53.10)
      7:02.47 (1:21.82)   7:31.52 (1:50.87)
  4 DU Hilltoppers  'A'           7:38.88    7:32.14         30  
     1) Lillianna Brooks 16           2) r:+0.32 Jenna Smith 14       
     3) r:+0.32 Anna Shaw 15          4) r:+0.35 Sydney Silver 15     
    r:+0.84  26.26        54.54 (54.54)
      1:23.09 (1:23.09)   1:50.97 (1:50.97)
        2:17.02 (26.05)     2:46.26 (55.29)
      3:16.23 (1:25.26)   3:45.43 (1:54.46)
        4:11.34 (25.91)     4:39.88 (54.45)
      5:09.60 (1:24.17)   5:39.68 (1:54.25)
        6:05.45 (25.77)     6:33.94 (54.26)
      7:03.15 (1:23.47)   7:32.14 (1:52.46)
  5 Kingfish Swimmin  'A'         7:34.34    7:33.09         28  
     1) Ashley Loomis 17              2) r:+0.62 Madison Milbert 18   
     3) r:+0.43 Grace Ali 17          4) r:+0.46 Alexa Connors 15     
    r:+0.74  25.89        53.75 (53.75)
      1:22.52 (1:22.52)   1:50.86 (1:50.86)
        2:16.91 (26.05)     2:45.63 (54.77)
      3:15.09 (1:24.23)   3:44.68 (1:53.82)
        4:02.94 (18.26)     4:40.58 (55.90)
      5:10.86 (1:26.18)   5:40.91 (1:56.23)
        6:06.37 (25.46)     6:34.44 (53.53)
      7:03.74 (1:22.83)   7:33.09 (1:52.18)
  6 Colorado Springs  'A'         7:30.03    7:36.51         26  
     1) Frances Hayward 16            2) r:+0.34 Adela Teclova 18     
     3) r:+0.29 Lindsey Immel 15      4) r:+0.44 Lainee Jones 18      
    r:+0.82  26.74        55.89 (55.89)
      1:25.90 (1:25.90)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:21.22 (25.87)     2:49.96 (54.61)
      3:20.04 (1:24.69)   3:49.72 (1:54.37)
        4:15.50 (25.78)     4:44.95 (55.23)
      5:15.61 (1:25.89)   5:45.59 (1:55.87)
        6:11.11 (25.52)     6:39.41 (53.82)
      7:08.04 (1:22.45)   7:36.51 (1:50.92)
  7 Colorado Springs  'B'         7:48.72    7:38.21         24  
     1) Aleksandra Olesiak 16         2) r:+0.24 Edenna Chen 16       
     3) r:+0.01 Catriona Clarke 18    4) r:+0.24 Allana Clarke 18     
    r:+0.72  27.46        57.13 (57.13)
      1:27.21 (1:27.21)   1:56.79 (1:56.79)
        2:22.45 (25.66)     2:51.21 (54.42)
      3:20.87 (1:24.08)   3:50.86 (1:54.07)
        4:17.21 (26.35)     4:46.23 (55.37)
      5:15.62 (1:24.76)   5:45.07 (1:54.21)
        6:11.30 (26.23)     6:40.33 (55.26)
      7:08.93 (1:23.86)   7:38.21 (1:53.14)
  8 DU Hilltoppers  'B'           7:45.77    7:41.22         22  
     1) Alexandra Sanchez 14          2) r:+0.38 Grace Dale 13        
     3) r:+0.28 Sophia Bradac 16      4) r:+0.24 Alayna Adams 14      
    r:+0.69  26.17        55.40 (55.40)
      1:25.60 (1:25.60)   1:56.02 (1:56.02)
        2:21.68 (25.66)     2:51.10 (55.08)
      3:21.56 (1:25.54)   3:51.88 (1:55.86)
        4:18.28 (26.40)     4:47.64 (55.76)
      5:16.89 (1:25.01)   5:46.49 (1:54.61)
        6:12.83 (26.34)     6:41.79 (55.30)
      7:11.76 (1:25.27)   7:41.22 (1:54.73)
  9 Jeffco Hurricane  'A'         7:36.09    7:41.51         18  
     1) Cailen Chinn 18               2) r:+0.14 Morgan Simon 17      
     3) r:+0.06 Anna Austin 17        4) r:+0.16 Christina Crane 17   
    r:+0.78  26.09        54.52 (54.52)
      1:23.83 (1:23.83)   1:53.82 (1:53.82)
        2:20.06 (26.24)     2:49.26 (55.44)
      3:18.88 (1:25.06)   3:48.15 (1:54.33)
        4:13.89 (25.74)     4:42.57 (54.42)
      5:13.25 (1:25.10)   5:44.07 (1:55.92)
        6:10.73 (26.66)     6:40.18 (56.11)
      7:10.46 (1:26.39)   7:41.51 (1:57.44)
 10 Kingfish Swimmin  'B'         7:52.70    7:41.52         14  
     1) Olivia Mozoki 17              2) r:+0.42 Mary Buckley 18      
     3) r:+0.53 Morgen Hall 17        4) r:+0.44 Julia Ali 16         
    r:+0.69  26.70        56.26 (56.26)
      1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:56.97 (1:56.97)
        2:22.78 (25.81)     2:51.34 (54.37)
      3:21.31 (1:24.34)   3:51.69 (1:54.72)
        4:18.23 (26.54)     4:47.18 (55.49)
      5:17.29 (1:25.60)   5:47.89 (1:56.20)
        6:13.56 (25.67)     6:42.23 (54.34)
      7:11.78 (1:23.89)   7:41.52 (1:53.63)
 11 Utah Valley Aqua  'A'         7:40.79    7:43.09         12  
     1) Makayla Cazier 18             2) r:+0.31 Akalia Bostock 16    
     3) r:+0.34 Melody Cazier 15      4) r:+0.27 Madison Parker 13    
    r:+0.78  25.62        53.53 (53.53)
      1:22.48 (1:22.48)   1:51.49 (1:51.49)
        2:18.26 (26.77)     2:48.27 (56.78)
      3:19.39 (1:27.90)   3:50.43 (1:58.94)
        4:16.91 (26.48)     4:46.73 (56.30)
      5:17.60 (1:27.17)   5:48.78 (1:58.35)
        6:14.42 (25.64)     6:42.99 (54.21)
      7:13.15 (1:24.37)   7:43.09 (1:54.31)
 12 Highlands Ranch  'B'          7:35.63    7:44.07         10  
     1) Kaitlin Nats 18               2) r:+0.37 Britt Nichols 15     
     3) r:+0.46 Brooke Ford 15        4) r:+0.45 Elsa Litteken 18     
    r:+0.79  26.12        55.30 (55.30)
      1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:56.15 (1:56.15)
        2:23.47 (27.32)     2:52.99 (56.84)
      3:23.15 (1:27.00)   3:52.83 (1:56.68)
        4:18.94 (26.11)     4:48.34 (55.51)
      5:18.95 (1:26.12)   5:50.03 (1:57.20)
        6:15.46 (25.43)     6:44.43 (54.40)
      7:14.53 (1:24.50)   7:44.07 (1:54.04)
 13 Crawfish Aquatic  'A'         7:39.84    7:46.02          8  
     1) Jolee Liles 17                2) r:+0.51 Rylee Moore 15       
     3) r:+0.65 Ashley Richard 16     4) r:+0.49 Mary Grace Bitting 14
    r:+0.77  26.48        55.46 (55.46)
      1:24.97 (1:24.97)   1:53.34 (1:53.34)
        2:20.14 (26.80)     2:49.42 (56.08)
      3:19.25 (1:25.91)   3:48.56 (1:55.22)
        4:16.14 (27.58)     4:45.81 (57.25)
      5:15.69 (1:27.13)   5:45.78 (1:57.22)
        6:12.41 (26.63)     6:43.17 (57.39)
      7:15.34 (1:29.56)   7:46.02 (2:00.24)
 14 Jeffco Hurricane  'B'         7:41.29    7:49.19          6  
     1) Kimberly Lanaghen 17          2) r:+0.56 Remi Gucker 16       
     3) r:+0.32 Lauren Vilims 18      4) r:+0.31 Sydney Metzler 15    
    r:+0.77  27.16        56.82 (56.82)
      1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:56.89 (1:56.89)
        2:24.29 (27.40)     2:53.62 (56.73)
      3:23.39 (1:26.50)   3:53.21 (1:56.32)
        4:20.35 (27.14)     4:50.46 (57.25)
      5:20.91 (1:27.70)   5:51.15 (1:57.94)
        6:18.06 (26.91)     6:48.40 (57.25)
      7:19.14 (1:27.99)   7:49.19 (1:58.04)
 15 Foothills Swim T  'B'         7:53.00    7:49.60          4  
     1) Aly Gallagher 17              2) r:+0.37 Meghan Mulvihill 15  
     3) r:+0.41 Megan Wilkins 16      4) r:+0.26 Haley Ohlson 18      
    r:+0.76  26.57        55.61 (55.61)
      1:25.36 (1:25.36)   1:55.73 (1:55.73)
        2:22.33 (26.60)     2:52.08 (56.35)
      3:24.15 (1:28.42)   3:56.35 (2:00.62)
        4:23.07 (26.72)     4:53.37 (57.02)
      5:24.87 (1:28.52)   5:55.56 (1:59.21)
        6:21.51 (25.95)     6:50.77 (55.21)
      7:20.32 (1:24.76)   7:49.60 (1:54.04)
 16 South Metro Stor  'A'         7:53.99    7:52.84          2  
     1) Skyler Leverenz 14            2) r:+0.43 Ashley Van Dyne 17   
     3) r:+0.29 Ryenne Hathaway 18    4) r:+0.38 Mary O'Neil 15       
    r:+0.72  27.48        57.24 (57.24)
      1:27.25 (1:27.25)   1:57.28 (1:57.28)
        2:24.69 (27.41)     2:55.40 (58.12)
      3:26.11 (1:28.83)   3:57.09 (1:59.81)
        4:24.01 (26.92)     4:54.18 (57.09)
      5:25.00 (1:27.91)   5:56.10 (1:59.01)
        6:23.82 (27.72)     6:53.64 (57.54)
      7:23.76 (1:27.66)   7:52.84 (1:56.74)
 17 Highlands Ranch  'C'          7:51.31   x7:53.65        
     1) Danielle Roney 17             2) r:+0.44 Grace Haas 16        
     3) r:+0.58 Kaleigh Haworth 16    4) r:+0.38 Makayla Hoehn 14     
    r:+0.72  26.85        56.37 (56.37)
      1:27.77 (1:27.77)   1:59.04 (1:59.04)
        2:26.28 (27.24)     2:56.68 (57.64)
      3:28.67 (1:29.63)   4:00.16 (2:01.12)
        4:25.40 (25.24)     4:54.21 (54.05)
      5:24.69 (1:24.53)   5:55.19 (1:55.03)
        6:21.85 (26.66)     6:51.86 (56.67)
      7:22.64 (1:27.45)   7:53.65 (1:58.46)
 18 Front Range Barr  'A'         8:03.01    7:58.95        
     1) Jordan Dolan 16               2) r:+0.55 Shannon Feran 16     
     3) r:+0.58 Jillian Martin 16     4) r:+0.06 Margaret Holst 14    
    r:+0.79  28.38        58.85 (58.85)
      1:30.38 (1:30.38)   2:02.20 (2:02.20)
        2:28.99 (26.79)     2:58.95 (56.75)
      3:29.89 (1:27.69)   4:00.10 (1:57.90)
        4:27.17 (27.07)     4:57.43 (57.33)
      5:27.78 (1:27.68)   5:58.44 (1:58.34)
        6:25.63 (27.19)     6:56.08 (57.64)
      7:27.77 (1:29.33)   7:58.95 (2:00.51)
 19 Pikes Peak Athle  'B'         8:03.05    7:59.38        
     1) Chloe Greiner 17              2) r:+0.15 Caitlin Cairns 16    
     3) r:-0.09 Brianna Ridings 16    4) r:+0.02 Paris Binard 16      
    r:+0.81  27.33        57.21 (57.21)
      1:28.19 (1:28.19)   1:59.09 (1:59.09)
        2:26.22 (27.13)     2:57.24 (58.15)
      3:28.95 (1:29.86)   4:00.77 (2:01.68)
        4:25.97 (25.20)     4:55.27 (54.50)
      5:26.96 (1:26.19)   5:57.60 (1:56.83)
        6:24.09 (26.49)     6:55.11 (57.51)
      7:27.34 (1:29.74)   7:59.38 (2:01.78)
 20 DU Hilltoppers  'C'           8:31.01L  x8:02.53        
     1) Payton Zelkin 14              2) r:+0.13 Caitlin Beery 15     
     3) r:+0.28 Robyn Naze 18         4) r:+0.33 Emily Morton 17      
    r:+0.65  26.92        57.44 (57.44)
      1:29.45 (1:29.45)   2:01.75 (2:01.75)
        2:29.55 (27.80)     3:00.15 (58.40)
      3:31.22 (1:29.47)   4:01.86 (2:00.11)
        4:28.73 (26.87)     4:57.99 (56.13)
      5:29.09 (1:27.23)   6:00.48 (1:58.62)
        6:27.85 (27.37)     6:59.03 (58.55)
      7:31.20 (1:30.72)   8:02.53 (2:02.05)
 21 Colorado Springs  'C'         8:23.35   x8:07.83        
     1) Ana Rojas 13                  2) r:+0.24 Johanna Miller 14    
     3) r:+0.54 Emma Krasovec 14      4) r:+0.03 Morgan Nielsen 13    
    r:+0.74  28.13        58.57 (58.57)
      1:29.28 (1:29.28)   1:59.07 (1:59.07)
        2:26.94 (27.87)     2:58.27 (59.20)
      3:28.49 (1:29.42)   3:58.30 (1:59.23)
        4:27.45 (29.15)   5:00.44 (1:02.14)
      5:33.80 (1:35.50)   6:06.36 (2:08.06)
        6:33.85 (27.49)     7:04.75 (58.39)
      7:37.16 (1:30.80)   8:07.83 (2:01.47)
 22 Highlands Ranch  'D'          8:08.73   x8:09.39        
     1) Skyler Robinson 16            2) r:+0.47 Anne Osmun 16        
     3) r:+0.52 Keeley Lariviere 16   4) r:+0.26 Josie Martus 16      
    r:+0.75  27.45        57.30 (57.30)
      1:29.26 (1:29.26)   2:02.06 (2:02.06)
        2:28.16 (26.10)     2:57.90 (55.84)
      3:29.34 (1:27.28)   3:59.49 (1:57.43)
        4:26.84 (27.35)     4:57.74 (58.25)
      5:30.81 (1:31.32)   6:03.28 (2:03.79)
        6:20.10 (16.82)     7:02.94 (59.66)
      7:36.32 (1:33.04)   8:09.39 (2:06.11)
 23 Jeffco Hurricane  'C'         7:55.49   x8:10.84        
     1) Teagan Rooney 14              2) r:+0.48 Michelle Jun 17      
     3) r:+0.32 Isabelle Davenport 18 4) r:+0.38 Anelise Hedges 14    
    r:+0.86  27.77        58.11 (58.11)
      1:29.43 (1:29.43)   2:00.90 (2:00.90)
        2:28.99 (28.09)     2:58.97 (58.07)
      3:29.29 (1:28.39)   4:00.12 (1:59.22)
        4:27.20 (27.08)     4:58.18 (58.06)
      5:31.81 (1:31.69)   6:05.34 (2:05.22)
        6:33.94 (28.60)   7:05.46 (1:00.12)
      7:37.70 (1:32.36)   8:10.84 (2:05.50)
 24 Foothills Swim T  'C'         7:56.00   x8:13.60        
     1) Lila Maddux 14                2) r:+0.51 Abigail Storm 13     
     3) r:+0.49 Erin Harnum 17        4) r:+0.25 Kali Stier 17        
    r:+0.72  27.93        58.86 (58.86)
      1:32.43 (1:32.43)   2:06.98 (2:06.98)
        2:35.12 (28.14)     3:06.49 (59.51)
      3:39.25 (1:32.27)   4:11.09 (2:04.11)
        4:37.79 (26.70)     5:08.23 (57.14)
      5:39.76 (1:28.67)   6:11.65 (2:00.56)
        6:38.38 (26.73)     7:09.49 (57.84)
      7:41.52 (1:29.87)   8:13.60 (2:01.95)
 
Event 18  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 DU Hilltoppers  'A'           6:43.36    6:44.18         40  
     1) Ryan Peterson 17              2) r:+0.10 William Goodwin 17   
     3) r:+0.34 Blayze Jessen 18      4) r:+0.14 Seth Hendrix 18      
    r:+0.73  22.85        47.87 (47.87)
      1:13.92 (1:13.92)   1:39.62 (1:39.62)
        2:02.39 (22.77)     2:28.69 (49.07)
      2:55.76 (1:16.14)   3:22.13 (1:42.51)
        3:44.98 (22.85)     4:10.99 (48.86)
      4:38.32 (1:16.19)   5:05.41 (1:43.28)
        5:27.58 (22.17)     5:52.05 (46.64)
      6:17.85 (1:12.44)   6:44.18 (1:38.77)
  2 South Metro Stor  'A'         6:57.49    6:51.35         34  
     1) Sean Dwyer 16                 2) r:+0.26 Brady Torborg 18     
     3) r:+0.33 Andrew Trepanier 17   4) r:+0.37 Alexander Kraft 18   
    r:+0.72  23.27        48.76 (48.76)
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)   1:40.54 (1:40.54)
        2:03.44 (22.90)     2:30.14 (49.60)
      2:57.29 (1:16.75)   3:25.01 (1:44.47)
        3:48.10 (23.09)     4:14.00 (48.99)
      4:40.76 (1:15.75)   5:08.20 (1:43.19)
        5:31.57 (23.37)     5:57.95 (49.75)
      6:25.00 (1:16.80)   6:51.35 (1:43.15)
  3 Colorado Springs  'A'         6:53.62    6:51.41         32  
     1) Thomas Rauchut 16             2) r:+0.09 Braden Whitmarsh 17  
     3) r:+0.34 Daniel Cumnockcois 17 4) r:+0.18 Kyle Leach 18        
    r:+0.65  23.88        50.16 (50.16)
      1:17.58 (1:17.58)   1:45.34 (1:45.34)
        2:09.33 (23.99)     2:35.99 (50.65)
      3:03.70 (1:18.36)   3:30.82 (1:45.48)
        3:54.22 (23.40)     4:20.40 (49.58)
      4:47.26 (1:16.44)   5:14.57 (1:43.75)
        5:36.14 (21.57)     6:00.95 (46.38)
      6:26.33 (1:11.76)   6:51.41 (1:36.84)
  4 Foothills Swim T  'A'         6:57.37    6:54.11         30  
     1) Payton Sage 18                2) r:+0.04 Dean Crozier 17      
     3) r:+0.29 Jack Moranetz 17      4) r:+0.31 Gavin Olson 16       
    r:+0.72  24.08        51.21 (51.21)
      1:18.92 (1:18.92)   1:46.62 (1:46.62)
        2:10.19 (23.57)     2:36.82 (50.20)
      3:04.24 (1:17.62)   3:31.97 (1:45.35)
        3:55.08 (23.11)     4:20.61 (48.64)
      4:47.16 (1:15.19)   5:13.98 (1:42.01)
        5:36.50 (22.52)     6:01.33 (47.35)
      6:27.41 (1:13.43)   6:54.11 (1:40.13)
  5 Jeffco Hurricane  'A'         6:48.15    6:54.29         28  
     1) Nicholas Fox 17               2) r:+0.23 Tyler Cohan 17       
     3) r:+0.50 Quinton Pierce 17     4) r:+0.47 John Paul Phillips 18
    r:+0.70  23.97        51.03 (51.03)
      1:19.04 (1:19.04)   1:46.83 (1:46.83)
        2:10.15 (23.32)     2:36.15 (49.32)
      3:02.85 (1:16.02)   3:29.15 (1:42.32)
        3:52.65 (23.50)     4:18.05 (48.90)
      4:44.41 (1:15.26)   5:10.96 (1:41.81)
        5:34.42 (23.46)     6:00.08 (49.12)
      6:27.00 (1:16.04)   6:54.29 (1:43.33)
  6 Utah Valley Aqua  'A'         8:24.34L   6:58.21         26  
     1) Kaden Staker 17               2) r:+0.22 Tanner Nelson 15     
     3) r:+0.66 Austin Butler 16      4) r:+0.54 Abraham Zimmerman 18 
    r:+0.73  23.82        49.47 (49.47)
      1:15.81 (1:15.81)   1:42.70 (1:42.70)
        2:05.82 (23.12)     2:32.19 (49.49)
      2:59.94 (1:17.24)   3:27.59 (1:44.89)
        3:52.32 (24.73)     4:19.23 (51.64)
      4:47.58 (1:19.99)   5:15.05 (1:47.46)
        5:38.15 (23.10)     6:04.31 (49.26)
      6:31.50 (1:16.45)   6:58.21 (1:43.16)
  7 Front Range Barr  'A'         7:09.54    6:59.46         24  
     1) Anthony Saenz 16              2) r:+0.40 Lane Austin 18       
     3) r:+0.32 Jonus Ortega 17       4) r:+0.42 Harrison Lierz 15    
    r:+0.72  24.42        51.25 (51.25)
      1:19.48 (1:19.48)   1:47.99 (1:47.99)
        2:12.44 (24.45)     2:39.82 (51.83)
      3:07.38 (1:19.39)   3:34.22 (1:46.23)
        3:57.65 (23.43)     4:24.22 (50.00)
      4:51.98 (1:17.76)   5:19.06 (1:44.84)
        5:41.18 (22.12)     6:06.32 (47.26)
      6:33.03 (1:13.97)   6:59.46 (1:40.40)
  8 DU Hilltoppers  'B'           7:00.86    7:02.38         22  
     1) Alex Bruce 18                 2) r:+0.23 Saylor Benes 15      
     3) r:+0.32 Sawyer Inglis 15      4) r:+0.40 Jackson Gurley 15    
    r:+0.63  24.95        52.02 (52.02)
      1:18.06 (1:18.06)   1:44.27 (1:44.27)
        2:08.90 (24.63)     2:36.28 (52.01)
      3:04.53 (1:20.26)   3:31.89 (1:47.62)
        3:56.37 (24.48)     4:24.13 (52.24)
      4:52.00 (1:20.11)   5:19.12 (1:47.23)
        5:42.95 (23.83)     6:09.31 (50.19)
      6:36.03 (1:16.91)   7:02.38 (1:43.26)
  9 Aquawolves Swimm  'B'         7:14.10    7:05.07         18  
     1) Elijah Warren 18              2) r:+0.15 Bryce Ortanes 15     
     3) r:+0.25 Joe Morris 17         4) r:+0.37 Darius Dinkins 19    
    r:+0.63  23.03        48.79 (48.79)
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)   1:42.47 (1:42.47)
        2:06.72 (24.25)     2:34.72 (52.25)
      3:03.18 (1:20.71)   3:31.15 (1:48.68)
        3:54.28 (23.13)     4:20.75 (49.60)
      4:49.16 (1:18.01)   5:19.18 (1:48.03)
        5:42.67 (23.49)     6:09.54 (50.36)
      6:37.40 (1:18.22)   7:05.07 (1:45.89)
 10 Highlands Ranch  'A'          7:12.86    7:06.03         14  
     1) Dominic Griffin 18            2) r:+0.33 William Kerscher 16  
     3) r:+0.42 Jack Clouatre 16      4) r:+0.59 Charles Burroughs 16 
    r:+0.78  23.64        49.16 (49.16)
      1:15.80 (1:15.80)   1:43.07 (1:43.07)
        2:06.80 (23.73)     2:33.79 (50.72)
      3:01.58 (1:18.51)   3:29.64 (1:46.57)
        3:54.17 (24.53)     4:21.46 (51.82)
      4:50.24 (1:20.60)   5:19.38 (1:49.74)
        5:43.09 (23.71)     6:10.06 (50.68)
      6:38.12 (1:18.74)   7:06.03 (1:46.65)
 11 Jeffco Hurricane  'B'         6:57.86    7:08.39         12  
     1) Cody Turner 16                2) r:+0.56 Cory Leidich 17      
     3) r:+0.36 Benjamin Sperber 16   4) r:+0.65 Joshua Gauvain 17    
    r:+0.67  24.28        50.95 (50.95)
      1:17.93 (1:17.93)   1:45.15 (1:45.15)
        2:09.44 (24.29)     2:36.13 (50.98)
      3:03.87 (1:18.72)   3:31.71 (1:46.56)
        3:56.10 (24.39)     4:23.55 (51.84)
      4:52.07 (1:20.36)   5:19.88 (1:48.17)
        5:44.49 (24.61)     6:12.08 (52.20)
      6:40.46 (1:20.58)   7:08.39 (1:48.51)
 12 DU Hilltoppers  'C'           7:14.32   x7:10.19        
     1) Connor Tobo 17                2) r:+0.09 Cameron Smooke 16    
     3) r:+0.42 Matthew Grewe 16      4) r:+0.23 Johan Dellgren 17    
    r:+0.77  24.95        52.07 (52.07)
      1:20.29 (1:20.29)   1:48.14 (1:48.14)
        2:11.72 (23.58)     2:38.19 (50.05)
      3:05.84 (1:17.70)   3:33.38 (1:45.24)
        3:57.31 (23.93)     4:24.73 (51.35)
      4:52.96 (1:19.58)   5:21.15 (1:47.77)
        5:44.93 (23.78)     6:12.37 (51.22)
      6:41.16 (1:20.01)   7:10.19 (1:49.04)
 13 Team Vortex  'A'              7:25.45    7:11.85         10  
     1) Colby Horton 17               2) r:+0.64 Conner Lofstrom 15   
     3) r:+0.22 Gabriel Martinez 18   4) r:+0.14 Alexander Hendrson 18
    r:+0.67  24.63        51.72 (51.72)
      1:19.78 (1:19.78)   1:47.60 (1:47.60)
        2:11.88 (24.28)     2:38.61 (51.01)
      3:06.97 (1:19.37)   3:35.18 (1:47.58)
        4:00.06 (24.88)     4:27.54 (52.36)
      4:55.42 (1:20.24)   5:23.73 (1:48.55)
        5:47.66 (23.93)     6:14.55 (50.82)
      6:42.39 (1:18.66)   7:11.85 (1:48.12)
 14 Colorado Springs  'B'         7:22.17    7:13.66          8  
     1) Andrew McGill 14              2) r:+0.31 Breck Donahue 18     
     3) r:+0.37 Gabe Grauvogel 17     4) r:+0.27 Joshua-ryan Lujan 16 
    r:+0.70  25.30        52.86 (52.86)
      1:21.02 (1:21.02)   1:49.47 (1:49.47)
        2:14.50 (25.03)     2:41.72 (52.25)
      3:09.28 (1:19.81)   3:36.81 (1:47.34)
        4:01.45 (24.64)     4:29.12 (52.31)
      4:56.92 (1:20.11)   5:24.61 (1:47.80)
        5:49.61 (25.00)     6:16.67 (52.06)
      6:44.98 (1:20.37)   7:13.66 (1:49.05)
 15 South Metro Stor  'B'         7:49.53    7:14.13          6  
     1) Henry Skinner 18              2) r:+0.23 Zachary Upham 16     
     3) r:+0.35 Spencer Will 18       4) r:+0.54 Tate Leverenz 18     
    r:+0.65  24.87        52.08 (52.08)
      1:20.48 (1:20.48)   1:48.07 (1:48.07)
        2:12.55 (24.48)     2:40.44 (52.37)
      3:08.65 (1:20.58)   3:36.96 (1:48.89)
        4:02.21 (25.25)     4:29.08 (52.12)
      4:56.75 (1:19.79)   5:25.04 (1:48.08)
        5:50.26 (25.22)     6:18.99 (53.95)
      6:47.02 (1:21.98)   7:14.13 (1:49.09)
 16 DU Hilltoppers  'D'           7:22.22   x7:14.34        
     1) Noah Maestas 14               2) r:+0.06 Sebastian Wolff 14   
     3) r:+0.06 Colton Burks 16       4) r:+0.26 Tristan McFarland 15 
    r:+0.71  25.49        53.37 (53.37)
      1:21.18 (1:21.18)   1:48.50 (1:48.50)
        2:12.42 (23.92)     2:39.55 (51.05)
      3:08.39 (1:19.89)   3:37.57 (1:49.07)
        4:01.73 (24.16)     4:28.95 (51.38)
      4:57.55 (1:19.98)   5:26.94 (1:49.37)
        5:51.36 (24.42)     6:18.34 (51.40)
      6:46.45 (1:19.51)   7:14.34 (1:47.40)
 17 Crawfish Aquatic  'A'         7:00.75    7:16.80          4  
     1) Jacques Rathle 14             2) r:+0.22 James Henderson 16   
     3) r:+0.36 Collin Klingman 14    4) r:+0.34 Riley Brown 16       
    r:+0.74  24.14        50.91 (50.91)
      1:19.45 (1:19.45)   1:48.44 (1:48.44)
        2:12.34 (23.90)     2:39.42 (50.98)
      3:08.07 (1:19.63)   3:36.10 (1:47.66)
        4:01.06 (24.96)     4:28.85 (52.75)
      4:57.77 (1:21.67)   5:26.25 (1:50.15)
        5:50.89 (24.64)     6:18.91 (52.66)
      6:47.81 (1:21.56)   7:16.80 (1:50.55)
 18 Foothills Swim T  'B'         7:39.11    7:19.33          2  
     1) William Chavez 16             2) r:+0.19 Andrew Carlson 14    
     3) r:+0.55 Spencer Kauffman 14   4) r:+0.34 Isaac Garcia 17      
    r:+0.67  24.37        50.83 (50.83)
      1:18.15 (1:18.15)   1:44.26 (1:44.26)
        2:09.89 (25.63)     2:38.86 (54.60)
      3:09.01 (1:24.75)   3:39.67 (1:55.41)
        4:05.98 (26.31)     4:34.54 (54.87)
      5:03.31 (1:23.64)   5:31.73 (1:52.06)
        5:55.90 (24.17)     6:22.83 (51.10)
      6:50.89 (1:19.16)   7:19.33 (1:47.60)
 19 Highlands Ranch  'B'          7:27.88    7:19.67        
     1) Gavin Rogers 15               2) r:+0.36 Trevor Van Law 16    
     3) r:+0.39 Leighton Wright 16    4) r:+0.20 Wentao Zhang 16      
    r:+0.69  24.99        52.89 (52.89)
      1:21.65 (1:21.65)   1:50.07 (1:50.07)
        2:14.50 (24.43)     2:41.72 (51.65)
      3:10.66 (1:20.59)   3:39.44 (1:49.37)
        4:02.74 (23.30)     4:29.77 (50.33)
      4:58.78 (1:19.34)   5:28.48 (1:49.04)
        5:52.89 (24.41)     6:21.02 (52.54)
      6:50.33 (1:21.85)   7:19.67 (1:51.19)

Results Link Embed HTML: