SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Speedo Sectionals: Austin - Meet Results


3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018  
Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
       2018 ST TXLA Speedo Super Sectionals - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018       
 
 Event 1  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 53.49  SEC Sectionals
                 54.49  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Anna Shaw        15 DU Hilltoppers      50.69      50.01 SEC     20  
    r:+0.76  11.58        24.20 (12.62)
          37.17 (12.97)       50.01 (12.84)
  2 Delaney Smith    18 Highlands Ranch     51.02      50.07 SEC     17  
    r:+0.71  11.60        24.13 (12.53)
          37.16 (13.03)       50.07 (12.91)
  3 Kylie Andrews    18 Foothills Swim T    50.17      50.13 SEC     16  
    r:+0.73  11.71        24.24 (12.53)
          37.43 (13.19)       50.13 (12.70)
  4 Meredith Rees    16 Pikes Peak Athle    50.13      50.45 SEC     15  
    r:+0.75  11.55        24.29 (12.74)
          37.45 (13.16)       50.45 (13.00)
  5 Lainee Jones     18 Colorado Springs    51.12      51.11 SEC     14  
    r:+0.70  11.89        24.66 (12.77)
          37.86 (13.20)       51.11 (13.25)
  6 Elsa Litteken    18 Highlands Ranch     51.51      51.16 SEC     13  
    r:+0.70  11.58        24.45 (12.87)
          37.86 (13.41)       51.16 (13.30)
  7 Emily Barrier    18 Team Vortex         51.04      51.48 SEC     12  
    r:+0.82  11.67        24.52 (12.85)
          37.97 (13.45)       51.48 (13.51)
  8 Lillianna Brook  16 DU Hilltoppers      51.43      51.93 SEC     11  
    r:+0.83  12.05        25.31 (13.26)
          38.77 (13.46)       51.93 (13.16)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Jessica Larson   17 Terrapins Swim T    51.79      51.06 SEC      9  
    r:+0.72  11.49        24.36 (12.87)
          37.81 (13.45)       51.06 (13.25)
 10 Anastasia Flemi  15 Austin Trinity A    51.78      51.19 SEC      7  
    r:+0.72  11.67        24.68 (13.01)
          38.00 (13.32)       51.19 (13.19)
 11 Jenna Smith      14 DU Hilltoppers      51.97      51.26 SEC      6  
    r:+0.75  11.65        24.56 (12.91)
          37.88 (13.32)       51.26 (13.38)
 12 Meredith Smithb  15 Team Vortex         51.65      51.27 SEC      5  
    r:+0.75  11.65        24.46 (12.81)
          37.95 (13.49)       51.27 (13.32)
 13 Adela Teclova    18 Colorado Springs    52.00      51.66 SEC      4  
    r:+0.74  12.18        25.14 (12.96)
          38.57 (13.43)       51.66 (13.09)
 14 Jessica Beckwit  17 Highlands Ranch     51.78      51.80 SEC      3  
    r:+0.69  12.08        24.93 (12.85)
          38.49 (13.56)       51.80 (13.31)
 15 Lindsey Immel    15 Colorado Springs    51.86      52.01 SEC      2  
    r:+0.71  11.92        25.13 (13.21)
          38.54 (13.41)       52.01 (13.47)
 16 Madison Parker   13 Utah Valley Aqua    51.98      52.10 SEC      1  
    r:+0.68  11.85        25.02 (13.17)
          38.56 (13.54)       52.10 (13.54)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ella Kirschke    17 Denver Swim Acad    52.22      51.22 SEC    
    r:+0.74  11.73        24.57 (12.84)
          38.15 (13.58)       51.22 (13.07)
 18 Rowan Hodgins    18 West Express Swi    52.22      51.84 SEC    
    r:+0.74  11.98        25.00 (13.02)
          38.49 (13.49)       51.84 (13.35)
 19 Sasha Liu        17 Terrapins Swim T    52.20      51.98 SEC    
    r:+0.79  12.01        25.09 (13.08)
          38.39 (13.30)       51.98 (13.59)
 20 Kate Baker       14 Highlands Ranch     52.25      52.04 SEC    
    r:+0.72  12.13        25.35 (13.22)
          38.95 (13.60)       52.04 (13.09)
 21 Ashley Loomis    17 Kingfish Swimmin    52.08      52.14 SEC    
    r:+0.73  12.12        25.18 (13.06)
          38.80 (13.62)       52.14 (13.34)
 22 Lindsay Stenstr  16 Denver Swim Acad    52.03      52.54 SEC    
    r:+0.82  12.13        25.16 (13.03)
          38.96 (13.80)       52.54 (13.58)
 23 Haley Ohlson     18 Foothills Swim T    52.47      52.76 SEC    
    r:+0.82  12.16        25.29 (13.13)
          39.17 (13.88)       52.76 (13.59)
 24 Alexa Connors    15 Kingfish Swimmin    52.33      52.97 SEC    
    r:+0.73  12.14        25.58 (13.44)
          39.23 (13.65)       52.97 (13.74)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Kathryn Shanley  15 Foothills Swim T    52.64      51.86 SEC    
    r:+0.81  12.28        25.34 (13.06)
          38.90 (13.56)       51.86 (12.96)
 26 Cailen Chinn     18 Jeffco Hurricane    52.69      52.42 SEC    
    r:+0.75  12.13        25.28 (13.15)
          38.95 (13.67)       52.42 (13.47)
 27 Ryenne Hathaway  18 South Metro Stor    52.87      52.43 SEC    
    r:+0.75  12.21        25.56 (13.35)
          39.34 (13.78)       52.43 (13.09)
 28 Jeannette King   17 Kingfish Swimmin    52.54      52.53 SEC    
    r:+0.78  11.93        24.95 (13.02)
          38.90 (13.95)       52.53 (13.63)
 28 Taylor Juran     17 Foothills Swim T    52.55      52.53 SEC    
         r:+0.74              24.74 ( )
          52.53 (27.79)                    
 30 Caitlin Cairns   16 Pikes Peak Athle    52.61      52.57 SEC    
    r:+0.82  12.29        25.71 (13.42)
          39.37 (13.66)       52.57 (13.20)
 31 Parker Henry     16 Highlands Ranch     52.51      52.97 SEC    
    r:+0.82  12.00        25.21 (13.21)
          39.13 (13.92)       52.97 (13.84)
 32 Grace Dale       13 DU Hilltoppers      52.85      53.86 SECB   
    r:+0.76  12.01        25.34 (13.33)
          38.85 (13.51)       53.86 (15.01)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 29 Sydney Silver    15 DU Hilltoppers      52.63                   
    r:+0.90  12.12        25.13 (13.01)
          39.07 (13.94)       52.63 (13.56)
 32 Christina Crane  17 Jeffco Hurricane    52.76                   
    r:+0.65  12.20        25.26 (13.06)
          39.19 (13.93)       52.76 (13.57)
 33 Holley Dennis    15 Highlands Ranch     52.77                   
    r:+0.75  11.90        25.04 (13.14)
          39.14 (14.10)       52.77 (13.63)
 36 Ava Longi        15 Western Hills At   J52.87                   
    r:+0.75  11.95        25.06 (13.11)
          38.98 (13.92)       52.87 (13.89)
 37 Davy Brown       17 Aspen Swim Club     52.91                   
    r:+0.73  11.94        25.14 (13.20)
          38.87 (13.73)       52.91 (14.04)
 38 Julia Ali        16 Kingfish Swimmin    52.96                   
    r:+0.78  12.36        25.49 (13.13)
          39.45 (13.96)       52.96 (13.51)
 39 Gabriella Werne  16 Sea Devils          53.00                   
    r:+0.67  11.96        25.48 (13.52)
          39.24 (13.76)       53.00 (13.76)
 40 Shannon Feran    16 Front Range Barr    53.07                   
    r:+0.64  12.17        25.65 (13.48)
          39.48 (13.83)       53.07 (13.59)
 41 Grace Ali        17 Kingfish Swimmin    53.08                   
    r:+0.82  12.35        25.64 (13.29)
          39.42 (13.78)       53.08 (13.66)
 41 Aly Gallagher    17 Foothills Swim T    53.08                   
    r:+0.75  12.03        25.07 (13.04)
          39.20 (14.13)       53.08 (13.88)
 41 Jillian Martin   16 Front Range Barr    53.08                   
    r:+0.67  12.01        25.37 (13.36)
          39.40 (14.03)       53.08 (13.68)
 44 Meriel Upton     16 Denver Swim Acad    53.09                   
    r:+0.71  12.04        25.32 (13.28)
          39.29 (13.97)       53.09 (13.80)
 45 Allana Clarke    18 Colorado Springs    53.15                   
    r:+0.66  11.91        25.18 (13.27)
          39.06 (13.88)       53.15 (14.09)
 46 Anne Osmun       16 Highlands Ranch     53.16                   
    r:+0.75  12.11        25.44 (13.33)
          39.71 (14.27)       53.16 (13.45)
 47 Meghan Atwell    18 Aquawolves Swimm    53.18                   
    r:+0.80  12.21        25.50 (13.29)
          39.44 (13.94)       53.18 (13.74)
 48 Rachel Hubka     16 Denver Swim Acad    53.21                   
    r:+0.78  12.12        25.40 (13.28)
          39.48 (14.08)       53.21 (13.73)
 49 Kali Brown       18 Utah Valley Aqua    53.28                   
    r:+0.66  11.99        24.91 (12.92)
          39.00 (14.09)       53.28 (14.28)
 49 Catriona Clarke  18 Colorado Springs    53.28                   
    r:+0.61  12.05        25.36 (13.31)
          39.45 (14.09)       53.28 (13.83)
 49 Morgen Hall      17 Kingfish Swimmin    53.28                   
    r:+0.70  12.17        25.52 (13.35)
          39.32 (13.80)       53.28 (13.96)
 52 Meghan Mulvihil  15 Foothills Swim T    53.35                   
    r:+0.65  12.19        25.69 (13.50)
          39.58 (13.89)       53.35 (13.77)
 52 Mikaela Kirton   17 Aquawolves Swimm    53.35                   
    r:+0.71  11.87        25.29 (13.42)
          39.20 (13.91)       53.35 (14.15)
 54 Kaitlin Nats     18 Highlands Ranch     53.53                   
    r:+0.74  12.27        25.68 (13.41)
          39.66 (13.98)       53.53 (13.87)
 55 Emily Burchett   14 Austin Trinity A    53.56                   
    r:+0.69  12.17        25.61 (13.44)
          39.51 (13.90)       53.56 (14.05)
 56 Edenna Chen      16 Colorado Springs    53.62                   
    r:+0.74  12.09        25.58 (13.49)
          39.48 (13.90)       53.62 (14.14)
 56 Akalia Bostock   16 Utah Valley Aqua    53.62                   
    r:+0.68  12.22        25.74 (13.52)
          39.82 (14.08)       53.62 (13.80)
 58 Mary Buckley     18 Kingfish Swimmin    53.74                   
    r:+0.78  12.36        25.67 (13.31)
          39.93 (14.26)       53.74 (13.81)
 59 Melody Cazier    15 Utah Valley Aqua    53.76                   
    r:+0.68  12.41        25.96 (13.55)
          39.94 (13.98)       53.76 (13.82)
 60 Mary O'Neil      15 South Metro Stor    53.79                   
    r:+0.67  11.88        25.37 (13.49)
          39.41 (14.04)       53.79 (14.38)
 61 Claire Chahband  14 DU Hilltoppers      53.80                   
    r:+0.71  12.08        25.48 (13.40)
          39.57 (14.09)       53.80 (14.23)
 62 Samantha Kilcoy  16 Bulldog Aquatic     53.81                   
    r:+0.70  12.05        25.57 (13.52)
          39.60 (14.03)       53.81 (14.21)
 63 Ashley Stenstro  14 Denver Swim Acad    53.90                   
    r:+0.71  12.31        25.77 (13.46)
          40.03 (14.26)       53.90 (13.87)
 64 Anika Johnson    15 Piranhas Swim Cl    53.92                   
    r:+0.75  12.27        25.84 (13.57)
          39.81 (13.97)       53.92 (14.11)
 65 Maggie Robben    16 Denver Swim Acad    53.98                   
    r:+0.74  12.45        26.07 (13.62)
          40.19 (14.12)       53.98 (13.79)
 66 Michaela Martin  15 Patriot Swim Clu    53.99                   
    r:+0.72  12.11        25.52 (13.41)
          39.79 (14.27)       53.99 (14.20)
 67 Anne Younger     18 Aquawolves Swimm    54.04                   
    r:+0.65  12.16        25.90 (13.74)
          39.99 (14.09)       54.04 (14.05)
 68 Laura Latham     15 Patriot Swim Clu    54.07                   
    r:+0.76  12.35        25.94 (13.59)
          40.04 (14.10)       54.07 (14.03)
 69 Sophia Romero    16 Front Range Barr    54.08                   
    r:+0.72  12.48        25.61 (13.13)
          39.70 (14.09)       54.08 (14.38)
 70 Charlotte Fieei  16 Front Range Barr    54.11                   
    r:+0.71  12.49        26.49 (14.00)
          40.31 (13.82)       54.11 (13.80)
 71 Cassondra Weeks  16 Austin Trinity A    54.15                   
    r:+0.72  12.56        26.26 (13.70)
          40.47 (14.21)       54.15 (13.68)
 72 Mackenzie McGui  18 Franco's Fins       54.16                   
    r:+0.75  12.19        25.92 (13.73)
          40.07 (14.15)       54.16 (14.09)
 73 Audrey Dixon     17 Aquawolves Swimm    54.17                   
    r:+0.74  11.95        25.13 (13.18)
          39.47 (14.34)       54.17 (14.70)
 74 Anna Jamieson    17 Kingfish Swimmin    54.18                   
    r:+0.78  12.13        25.55 (13.42)
          39.85 (14.30)       54.18 (14.33)
 75 Frances Hayward  16 Colorado Springs    54.19                   
    r:+0.80  12.77        26.31 (13.54)
          40.60 (14.29)       54.19 (13.59)
 76 Payten Irwin     16 Front Range Barr    54.21                   
    r:+0.72  12.43        26.00 (13.57)
          40.22 (14.22)       54.21 (13.99)
 77 Megan Wilkins    16 Foothills Swim T    54.34                   
    r:+0.70  12.52        26.15 (13.63)
          40.31 (14.16)       54.34 (14.03)
 78 Chloe Greiner    17 Pikes Peak Athle    54.35                   
    r:+0.83  12.64        26.14 (13.50)
          40.31 (14.17)       54.35 (14.04)
 79 Kira Bowling     17 Austin Trinity A    54.38                   
    r:+0.70  12.55        26.05 (13.50)
          40.37 (14.32)       54.38 (14.01)
 80 Emmy Francell    16 Western Hills At    54.43                   
    r:+0.64  12.30        25.91 (13.61)
          40.35 (14.44)       54.43 (14.08)
 80 Cayce Patriarca  17 Kingfish Swimmin    54.43                   
    r:+0.81  12.32        25.68 (13.36)
          40.12 (14.44)       54.43 (14.31)
 82 Kayla Mendonca   15 Soundview YMCA S    54.44                   
    r:+0.74  12.58        26.19 (13.61)
          40.38 (14.19)       54.44 (14.06)
 83 Sara Gendron     18 Bulldog Aquatic     54.52                   
    r:+0.68  12.49        26.26 (13.77)
          40.64 (14.38)       54.52 (13.88)
 83 Reagan Mathieso  15 Denver Swim Acad    54.52                   
    r:+0.82  12.55        26.06 (13.51)
          40.20 (14.14)       54.52 (14.32)
 85 Kimberly Lanagh  17 Jeffco Hurricane    54.56                   
    r:+0.73  12.43        26.22 (13.79)
          40.41 (14.19)       54.56 (14.15)
 86 Hunter Waterman  17 Team Vortex         54.58                   
    r:+0.65  12.06        25.72 (13.66)
          40.11 (14.39)       54.58 (14.47)
 86 Katie Steele     16 Aquawolves Swimm    54.58                   
    r:+0.79  12.40        25.96 (13.56)
          40.01 (14.05)       54.58 (14.57)
 88 Karen Yin        15 Una Atac            54.76                   
    r:+0.73  12.63        26.49 (13.86)
          40.72 (14.23)       54.76 (14.04)
 89 Leah Gale        17 Orem Timpanogos     54.78                   
    r:+0.67  12.52        26.30 (13.78)
          40.82 (14.52)       54.78 (13.96)
 90 Vivian Mudry     14 Soundview YMCA S    54.84                   
    r:+0.78  12.75        26.49 (13.74)
          40.90 (14.41)       54.84 (13.94)
 91 Johanna Miller   14 Colorado Springs    54.99                   
    r:+0.71  12.70        26.75 (14.05)
          41.14 (14.39)       54.99 (13.85)
 91 Juliet Harris    15 Western Hills At    54.99                   
    r:+0.78  12.46        26.27 (13.81)
          40.82 (14.55)       54.99 (14.17)
 93 Hadley Templin   17 Denver Swim Acad    55.16                   
    r:+0.76  12.46        26.39 (13.93)
          40.77 (14.38)       55.16 (14.39)
 94 Payton Zelkin    14 DU Hilltoppers      55.17                   
    r:+0.66  12.44        25.93 (13.49)
          40.52 (14.59)       55.17 (14.65)
 95 Fiona Mooers     15 Kingfish Swimmin    55.45                   
    r:+0.73  12.50        26.40 (13.90)
          40.88 (14.48)       55.45 (14.57)
 96 Sophia Bricker   16 Cheyenne Mountai    56.61                   
    r:+0.70  12.90        27.19 (14.29)
          42.03 (14.84)       56.61 (14.58)
 97 Caroline Bricke  13 Cheyenne Mountai    56.91                   
    r:+0.80  13.08        27.70 (14.62)
          42.39 (14.69)       56.91 (14.52)
 -- Hannah Hinterme  16 Piranhas Swim Cl     DFS                    
 -- Gabriella Fouch  16 Franco's Fins         NS                    

Event 2  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 48.19  SEC Sectionals
                 49.09  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Alexei Sancov    18 Terrapins Swim T    44.25      43.41 SEC     20  
    r:+0.66  10.04        20.94 (10.90)
          32.28 (11.34)       43.41 (11.13)
  2 Kyle Leach       18 Colorado Springs    44.93      44.26 SEC     17  
    r:+0.72  10.32        21.32 (11.00)
          32.84 (11.52)       44.26 (11.42)
  3 Harrison Lierz   15 Front Range Barr    45.68      45.10 SEC     16  
    r:+0.67  10.11        21.40 (11.29)
          33.17 (11.77)       45.10 (11.93)
  4 Seth Hendrix     18 DU Hilltoppers      46.05      45.29 SEC     15  
    r:+0.61  10.52        21.95 (11.43)
          33.69 (11.74)       45.29 (11.60)
  5 Andrew Trepanie  17 South Metro Stor    45.85      45.36 SEC     14  
    r:+0.64  10.08        21.40 (11.32)
          33.32 (11.92)       45.36 (12.04)
  6 Ryan Peterson    17 DU Hilltoppers      45.72      45.57 SEC     13  
    r:+0.70  10.35        21.73 (11.38)
          33.65 (11.92)       45.57 (11.92)
  7 Sean Dwyer       16 South Metro Stor    45.80      45.61 SEC     12  
    r:+0.74  10.60        22.14 (11.54)
          33.89 (11.75)       45.61 (11.72)
  8 Gavin Olson      16 Foothills Swim T    45.92      45.99 SEC     11  
    r:+0.71  10.21        21.95 (11.74)
          34.01 (12.06)       45.99 (11.98)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Abraham Zimmerm  18 Utah Valley Aqua    46.32      45.66 SEC      9  
    r:+0.70  10.41        22.07 (11.66)
          33.86 (11.79)       45.66 (11.80)
 10 Jack McLaughlin  21 Una Cba             46.27      45.80 SEC      7  
    r:+0.69  10.54        22.08 (11.54)
          34.07 (11.99)       45.80 (11.73)
 11 Elijah Warren    18 Aquawolves Swimm    46.29      46.13 SEC      6  
    r:+0.69  10.42        21.98 (11.56)
          34.28 (12.30)       46.13 (11.85)
 12 Matthew Fetterm  16 Terrapins Swim T    46.57      46.74 SEC      5  
    r:+0.68  10.53        22.31 (11.78)
          34.55 (12.24)       46.74 (12.19)
 13 Sion Cavana      17 Crawfish Aquatic    46.69      46.86 SEC      4  
    r:+0.80  10.77        22.39 (11.62)
          34.66 (12.27)       46.86 (12.20)
 14 Thomas Rauchut   16 Colorado Springs    46.71      46.92 SEC      3  
    r:+0.64  10.46        22.41 (11.95)
          34.61 (12.20)       46.92 (12.31)
 15 Connor Miller    17 Kingfish Swimmin    46.66      47.11 SEC      2  
    r:+0.74  10.55        22.50 (11.95)
          34.84 (12.34)       47.11 (12.27)
 16 Justin Culetu    15 Unattached          46.74      47.22 SEC      1  
    r:+0.85  10.87        22.44 (11.57)
          34.91 (12.47)       47.22 (12.31)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Niklas Weigelt   17 Terrapins Swim T    47.07      46.02 SEC    
    r:+0.77  10.48        22.14 (11.66)
          34.08 (11.94)       46.02 (11.94)
 18 Michael Foley    16 Franco's Fins       47.13      46.43 SEC    
    r:+0.63  10.42        22.22 (11.80)
          34.39 (12.17)       46.43 (12.04)
 19 Joshua Skabelun  19 Una Uvra            47.13      47.01 SEC    
    r:+0.67  10.52        22.25 (11.73)
          34.69 (12.44)       47.01 (12.32)
 20 William Chavez   16 Foothills Swim T    47.06      47.08 SEC    
    r:+0.68  10.88        22.52 (11.64)
          34.96 (12.44)       47.08 (12.12)
 21 Alexander Kraft  18 South Metro Stor    47.13      47.11 SEC    
    r:+0.71  10.82        22.50 (11.68)
          34.83 (12.33)       47.11 (12.28)
 22 Brady Torborg    18 South Metro Stor    47.07      47.15 SEC    
    r:+0.68  10.59        22.47 (11.88)
          35.13 (12.66)       47.15 (12.02)
 23 Alex Bruce       18 DU Hilltoppers      47.33      47.27 SEC    
    r:+0.64  10.99        22.83 (11.84)
          35.30 (12.47)       47.27 (11.97)
 24 William Nagle    15 Terrapins Swim T    47.27      47.35 SEC    
    r:+0.76  10.93        22.82 (11.89)
          34.91 (12.09)       47.35 (12.44)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lane Austin      18 Front Range Barr    47.62      46.79 SEC    
    r:+0.70  10.41        22.24 (11.83)
          34.47 (12.23)       46.79 (12.32)
 26 Tyler Cohan      17 Jeffco Hurricane    47.48      47.15 SEC    
    r:+0.70  10.90        22.80 (11.90)
          35.03 (12.23)       47.15 (12.12)
 27 David Griffith   18 Aquawolves Swimm    47.43      47.22 SEC    
    r:+0.68  10.62        22.36 (11.74)
          34.88 (12.52)       47.22 (12.34)
 28 Myers Morgan     17 Franco's Fins       47.51      47.25 SEC    
    r:+0.71  10.80        22.84 (12.04)
          35.28 (12.44)       47.25 (11.97)
 29 Payton Sage      18 Foothills Swim T    47.57      47.41 SEC    
    r:+0.70  10.67        22.49 (11.82)
          34.90 (12.41)       47.41 (12.51)
 30 Jackson Gurley   15 DU Hilltoppers      47.63      47.63 SEC    
    r:+0.68  11.11        23.28 (12.17)
          35.76 (12.48)       47.63 (11.87)
 31 Kaden Staker     17 Utah Valley Aqua    47.54      47.66 SEC    
    r:+0.73  10.94        22.99 (12.05)
          35.26 (12.27)       47.66 (12.40)
 32 Miles Jantzi     17 Crawfish Aquatic    47.35      47.94 SEC    
    r:+0.72  11.08        22.98 (11.90)
          35.65 (12.67)       47.94 (12.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Jack Moranetz    17 Foothills Swim T    46.98                   
    r:+0.75  10.82        22.70 (11.88)
          35.00 (12.30)       46.98 (11.98)
 24 Andrew Rodrigue  17 Terrapins Swim T    47.14                   
    r:+0.62  10.86        22.73 (11.87)
          34.99 (12.26)       47.14 (12.15)
 25 Blayze Jessen    18 DU Hilltoppers      47.15                   
    r:+0.71  10.69        22.58 (11.89)
          35.02 (12.44)       47.15 (12.13)
 36 Elliot Steinber  17 Denver Swim Acad    47.86                   
    r:+0.65  11.24        23.44 (12.20)
          36.05 (12.61)       47.86 (11.81)
 37 Joe Morris       17 Aquawolves Swimm    47.89                   
    r:+0.67  10.88        22.79 (11.91)
          35.39 (12.60)       47.89 (12.50)
 37 Luis Reynoso     18 El Paso Aqua Pos    47.89                   
    r:+0.76  10.82        22.80 (11.98)
          35.33 (12.53)       47.89 (12.56)
 39 Nicholas Fox     17 Jeffco Hurricane    47.94                   
    r:+0.76  10.75        22.96 (12.21)
          35.57 (12.61)       47.94 (12.37)
 40 Dominic Griffin  18 Highlands Ranch     48.15                   
    r:+0.81  11.05        23.13 (12.08)
          35.55 (12.42)       48.15 (12.60)
 40 Henry Skinner    18 South Metro Stor    48.15                   
    r:+0.68  11.04        23.26 (12.22)
          35.86 (12.60)       48.15 (12.29)
 42 Joey Ulrich      16 Denver Swim Acad    48.27                   
    r:+0.68  10.92        22.99 (12.07)
          35.44 (12.45)       48.27 (12.83)
 43 Josiah Dunker    15 West Express Swi    48.28                   
    r:+0.83  11.29        23.55 (12.26)
          36.03 (12.48)       48.28 (12.25)
 44 Armando Flores   18 El Paso Aqua Pos    48.29                   
    r:+0.62  11.21        23.27 (12.06)
          36.07 (12.80)       48.29 (12.22)
 45 Conner Lofstrom  15 Team Vortex         48.30                   
    r:+0.75  11.14        23.39 (12.25)
          36.18 (12.79)       48.30 (12.12)
 46 Ian Arnold       15 Kingfish Swimmin    48.33                   
    r:+0.60  10.83        22.97 (12.14)
          35.49 (12.52)       48.33 (12.84)
 47 Samuel Anderson  16 Front Range Barr    48.38                   
    r:+0.73  10.99        23.37 (12.38)
          35.61 (12.24)       48.38 (12.77)
 48 Colby Horton     17 Team Vortex         48.42                   
    r:+0.64  10.93        23.06 (12.13)
          35.67 (12.61)       48.42 (12.75)
 49 Eric Hua         17 Patriot Swim Clu    48.45                   
    r:+0.73  11.07        23.30 (12.23)
          35.77 (12.47)       48.45 (12.68)
 50 John Paul Phill  18 Jeffco Hurricane    48.46                   
    r:+0.85  11.04        23.24 (12.20)
          35.62 (12.38)       48.46 (12.84)
 51 Anthony Saenz    16 Front Range Barr    48.59                   
    r:+0.71  11.19        23.37 (12.18)
          36.05 (12.68)       48.59 (12.54)
 52 Breck Donahue    18 Colorado Springs    48.67                   
    r:+0.80  11.39        23.61 (12.22)
          36.13 (12.52)       48.67 (12.54)
 53 Tate Leverenz    18 South Metro Stor    48.73                   
    r:+0.75  10.96        23.26 (12.30)
          36.21 (12.95)       48.73 (12.52)
 54 Austin Butler    16 Utah Valley Aqua    48.75                   
    r:+0.76  11.29        23.30 (12.01)
          36.08 (12.78)       48.75 (12.67)
 55 Gabriel Martine  18 Team Vortex         48.77                   
    r:+0.77  10.83        22.94 (12.11)
          35.59 (12.65)       48.77 (13.18)
 56 Cody Turner      16 Jeffco Hurricane    48.81                   
    r:+0.75  11.09        23.29 (12.20)
          36.08 (12.79)       48.81 (12.73)
 57 Sawyer Inglis    15 DU Hilltoppers      48.88                   
    r:+0.68  11.21        23.62 (12.41)
          36.45 (12.83)       48.88 (12.43)
 58 Benjamin Fox     18 Soundview YMCA S    48.93                   
    r:+0.69  11.14        23.30 (12.16)
          36.20 (12.90)       48.93 (12.73)
 59 Cash Woolsey     14 Franco's Fins       48.96                   
    r:+0.77  11.26        23.64 (12.38)
          36.30 (12.66)       48.96 (12.66)
 60 Brooks Hauge     18 Aquawolves Swimm    49.06                   
    r:+0.73  11.02        23.16 (12.14)
          36.12 (12.96)       49.06 (12.94)
 61 Bryce Ortanes    15 Aquawolves Swimm    49.35                   
    r:+0.67  11.08        23.39 (12.31)
          36.48 (13.09)       49.35 (12.87)
 62 Xavier Navarro   17 El Paso Aqua Pos    49.36                   
    r:+0.83  11.06        23.48 (12.42)
          36.42 (12.94)       49.36 (12.94)
 63 Cole Kilburn     17 Longview Swim Cl    49.42                   
    r:+0.67  11.16        23.37 (12.21)
          36.43 (13.06)       49.42 (12.99)
 64 Jake Eastman     16 Patriot Swim Clu    49.69                   
    r:+0.72  11.11        23.59 (12.48)
          36.72 (13.13)       49.69 (12.97)
 65 Luis Guerrero-D  15 Coastal Bend All    49.70                   
    r:+0.59  11.17        23.75 (12.58)
          36.73 (12.98)       49.70 (12.97)
 66 Daryl Wells      17 Harlingen Aquati    50.43                   
    r:+0.71  10.99        23.68 (12.69)
          37.03 (13.35)       50.43 (13.40)
 -- Alex Wallett     17 Coastal Bend All                            
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               2:29.59  SEC Sectionals
               2:32.89  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Emily Lo         17 Terrapins Swim T  2:11.29    2:12.43 SEC     20  
    r:+0.70  30.18      1:03.41 (33.23)
        1:37.45 (34.04)     2:12.43 (34.98)
  2 Catherine Wrigh  17 Pikes Peak Athle  2:17.74    2:15.41 SEC     17  
    r:+0.68  31.09      1:06.01 (34.92)
        1:40.66 (34.65)     2:15.41 (34.75)
  3 Holley Dennis    15 Highlands Ranch   2:18.38    2:15.70 SEC     16  
    r:+0.74  30.28      1:04.51 (34.23)
        1:39.74 (35.23)     2:15.70 (35.96)
  4 Edenna Chen      16 Colorado Springs  2:17.63    2:15.87 SEC     15  
    r:+0.74  30.99      1:05.22 (34.23)
        1:39.91 (34.69)     2:15.87 (35.96)
  5 Aleksandra Oles  16 Colorado Springs  2:18.15    2:16.03 SEC     14  
    r:+0.74  31.15      1:05.59 (34.44)
        1:40.76 (35.17)     2:16.03 (35.27)
  6 Emma Weber       14 UN                2:16.47    2:18.56 SEC     13  
    r:+0.75  30.70      1:05.47 (34.77)
        1:41.29 (35.82)     2:18.56 (37.27)
  7 Mary Buckley     18 Kingfish Swimmin  2:18.52    2:19.46 SEC     12  
    r:+0.75  31.10      1:06.20 (35.10)
        1:42.46 (36.26)     2:19.46 (37.00)
  8 Alexandria Schw  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:18.15    2:19.93 SEC     11  
    r:+0.83  31.22      1:06.55 (35.33)
        1:42.74 (36.19)     2:19.93 (37.19)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Delaney Smith    18 Highlands Ranch   2:19.13    2:18.47 SEC      9  
    r:+0.70  31.54      1:06.24 (34.70)
        1:42.32 (36.08)     2:18.47 (36.15)
 10 Maggie McDonald  16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:21.35    2:19.89 SEC      7  
    r:+0.70  32.50      1:07.99 (35.49)
        1:44.22 (36.23)     2:19.89 (35.67)
 11 Kaleigh Haworth  16 Highlands Ranch   2:21.26    2:21.12 SEC      6  
    r:+0.77  31.13      1:05.20 (34.07)
        1:42.02 (36.82)     2:21.12 (39.10)
 12 Caroline Bricke  13 Cheyenne Mountai  2:22.23    2:21.33 SEC      5  
    r:+0.72  31.96      1:07.31 (35.35)
        1:44.56 (37.25)     2:21.33 (36.77)
 13 Christina Crane  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:20.96    2:21.48 SEC      4  
    r:+0.65  32.25      1:07.34 (35.09)
        1:43.91 (36.57)     2:21.48 (37.57)
 14 Anelise Hedges   14 Jeffco Hurricane  2:23.62    2:21.89 SEC      3  
    r:+0.73  32.67      1:08.81 (36.14)
        1:45.49 (36.68)     2:21.89 (36.40)
 15 Sophia Bricker   16 Cheyenne Mountai  2:21.12    2:22.70 SEC      2  
    r:+0.66  31.90      1:07.76 (35.86)
        1:44.50 (36.74)     2:22.70 (38.20)
 16 Sophia Bradac    16 DU Hilltoppers    2:22.47    2:24.01 SEC      1  
    r:+0.79  32.04      1:07.80 (35.76)
        1:45.50 (37.70)     2:24.01 (38.51)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Addison Richard  16 Utah Valley Aqua  2:24.04    2:22.49 SEC    
    r:+0.81  31.77      1:07.66 (35.89)
        1:44.55 (36.89)     2:22.49 (37.94)
 18 Lauren Vilims    18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:24.22    2:23.31 SEC    
    r:+0.77  32.20      1:08.59 (36.39)
        1:45.74 (37.15)     2:23.31 (37.57)
 19 Johanna Miller   14 Colorado Springs  2:24.86    2:23.35 SEC    
    r:+0.73  32.38      1:08.65 (36.27)
        1:45.68 (37.03)     2:23.35 (37.67)
 20 Hannah Hinterme  16 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:24.19    2:24.25 SEC    
    r:+0.71  32.57      1:09.00 (36.43)
        1:46.48 (37.48)     2:24.25 (37.77)
 21 Margaret McHugh  17 Montrose Marlins  2:23.93    2:24.27 SEC    
    r:+0.71  32.09      1:08.28 (36.19)
        1:46.03 (37.75)     2:24.27 (38.24)
 22 Ava Deangelis    14 Kingfish Swimmin  2:24.63    2:24.32 SEC    
    r:+0.75  32.48      1:09.31 (36.83)
        1:47.07 (37.76)     2:24.32 (37.25)
 23 Olivia Mozoki    17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:25.24    2:26.07 SEC    
    r:+0.74  32.91      1:10.23 (37.32)
        1:48.14 (37.91)     2:26.07 (37.93)
 24 Isabelle Davenp  18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:24.82    2:27.86 SEC    
    r:+0.77  33.65      1:10.87 (37.22)
        1:49.42 (38.55)     2:27.86 (38.44)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Vivian Mudry     14 Soundview YMCA S  2:25.71    2:22.88 SEC    
    r:+0.79  32.19      1:07.83 (35.64)
        1:45.49 (37.66)     2:22.88 (37.39)
 26 Kira Hobbs       15 Foothills Swim T  2:27.33    2:25.42 SEC    
    r:+0.72  32.22      1:09.41 (37.19)
        1:47.41 (38.00)     2:25.42 (38.01)
 27 Abigail Baumgar  17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:26.03    2:26.08 SEC    
    r:+0.73  32.38      1:09.19 (36.81)
        1:47.04 (37.85)     2:26.08 (39.04)
 28 Kate Baker       14 Highlands Ranch   2:27.34    2:26.45 SEC    
    r:+0.73  33.74      1:10.87 (37.13)
        1:48.83 (37.96)     2:26.45 (37.62)
 29 Maggie Robben    16 Denver Swim Acad  2:26.47    2:27.02 SEC    
    r:+0.77  32.57      1:09.65 (37.08)
        1:48.26 (38.61)     2:27.02 (38.76)
 30 Teagan Steinmet  13 Denver Swim Acad  2:27.60    2:27.28 SEC    
    r:+0.66  33.10      1:10.30 (37.20)
        1:48.79 (38.49)     2:27.28 (38.49)
 31 Emily Blatt      16 Patriot Swim Clu  2:27.80    2:28.25 SEC    
    r:+0.73  32.92      1:09.69 (36.77)
        1:48.30 (38.61)     2:28.25 (39.95)
 32 Meredith Smithb  15 Team Vortex       2:27.61    2:29.25 SEC    
    r:+0.74  34.40      1:12.00 (37.60)
        1:50.75 (38.75)     2:29.25 (38.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Brooke Ford      15 Highlands Ranch   2:27.98                   
    r:+0.83  32.95      1:10.17 (37.22)
        1:48.74 (38.57)     2:27.98 (39.24)
 34 Claire Chahband  14 DU Hilltoppers    2:28.04                   
    r:+0.74  33.03      1:10.96 (37.93)
        1:48.91 (37.95)     2:28.04 (39.13)
 35 Sarah Moden      17 DU Hilltoppers    2:28.13                   
    r:+0.74  31.61      1:08.92 (37.31)
        1:47.47 (38.55)     2:28.13 (40.66)
 36 Andrea Acosta    18 El Paso Aqua Pos  2:28.44                   
    r:+0.72  33.28      1:10.72 (37.44)
        1:49.50 (38.78)     2:28.44 (38.94)
 37 Emily Morton     17 DU Hilltoppers    2:28.64                   
    r:+0.76  33.60      1:11.17 (37.57)
        1:49.24 (38.07)     2:28.64 (39.40)
 38 Ashley Richard   16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:28.76                   
    r:+0.69  33.79      1:11.35 (37.56)
        1:49.86 (38.51)     2:28.76 (38.90)
 39 Courtney Vale    16 Denver Swim Acad  2:28.97                   
    r:+0.76  31.68      1:09.56 (37.88)
        1:49.07 (39.51)     2:28.97 (39.90)
 40 Delanie Gearing  16 Terrapins Swim T  2:29.04                   
    r:+0.71  31.70      1:08.71 (37.01)
        1:48.29 (39.58)     2:29.04 (40.75)
 41 Emma Krasovec    14 Colorado Springs  2:29.60                   
    r:+0.81  32.67      1:09.93 (37.26)
        1:49.92 (39.99)     2:29.60 (39.68)
 42 Karina Kanary    12 Hays Swim Club    2:30.57                   
    r:+0.73  34.92      1:13.09 (38.17)
        1:51.99 (38.90)     2:30.57 (38.58)
 43 Leani Gonzalez   14 Austin Trinity A  2:30.63                   
    r:+0.70  33.20      1:11.29 (38.09)
        1:50.84 (39.55)     2:30.63 (39.79)
 44 Megan Deevy      15 DU Hilltoppers    2:30.96                   
    r:+0.71  33.52      1:11.32 (37.80)
        1:52.31 (40.99)     2:30.96 (38.65)
 45 Ashlee Urroz     14 DU Hilltoppers    2:32.04                   
    r:+0.82  33.36      1:10.47 (37.11)
        1:51.58 (41.11)     2:32.04 (40.46)
 46 Ella McShane     17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:32.50                   
    r:+0.76  34.72      1:12.85 (38.13)
        1:52.57 (39.72)     2:32.50 (39.93)
 47 Ella Derby       14 Kingfish Swimmin  2:33.08                   
    r:+0.73  34.85      1:13.04 (38.19)
        1:53.07 (40.03)     2:33.08 (40.01)
 48 Payton Zelkin    14 DU Hilltoppers    2:33.27                   
    r:+0.66  33.57      1:11.62 (38.05)
        1:51.46 (39.84)     2:33.27 (41.81)
 49 Teagan Rooney    14 Jeffco Hurricane  2:33.70                   
    r:+0.78  34.34      1:12.73 (38.39)
        1:52.87 (40.14)     2:33.70 (40.83)
 50 Lila Maddux      14 Foothills Swim T  2:35.39                   
    r:+0.73  33.37      1:12.28 (38.91)
        1:53.40 (41.12)     2:35.39 (41.99)
 -- Catherine Brada  14 DU Hilltoppers        DQ                    
    r:+0.73  33.39      1:11.21 (37.82)
        1:49.74 (38.53)          DQ (39.15)
 -- Sophia Ribeiro   13 El Paso Aqua Pos                            

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               2:13.59  SEC Sectionals
               2:15.09  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 William Goodwin  17 DU Hilltoppers    2:00.16    1:59.85 SEC     20  
    r:+0.67  27.56        57.98 (30.42)
        1:28.62 (30.64)     1:59.85 (31.23)
  2 Jack Moranetz    17 Foothills Swim T  2:00.94    2:00.45 SEC     17  
    r:+0.70  26.92        56.93 (30.01)
        1:28.25 (31.32)     2:00.45 (32.20)
  3 Elijah Warren    18 Aquawolves Swimm  2:01.66    2:02.42 SEC     16  
    r:+0.64  27.22        58.60 (31.38)
        1:30.15 (31.55)     2:02.42 (32.27)
  4 Blayze Jessen    18 DU Hilltoppers    2:05.00    2:02.83 SEC     15  
    r:+0.71  27.76        58.96 (31.20)
        1:30.74 (31.78)     2:02.83 (32.09)
  5 Joshua-ryan Luj  16 Colorado Springs  2:04.31    2:04.32 SEC     14  
    r:+0.66  28.27      1:00.09 (31.82)
        1:31.46 (31.37)     2:04.32 (32.86)
  6 Christopher Har  15 Aquastar          2:06.42    2:04.91 SEC     13  
    r:+0.67  27.94      1:00.16 (32.22)
        1:32.58 (32.42)     2:04.91 (32.33)
  7 Ryan Peterson    17 DU Hilltoppers    2:05.82    2:06.62 SEC     12  
    r:+0.71  28.37      1:00.13 (31.76)
        1:33.17 (33.04)     2:06.62 (33.45)
  8 Benjamin Dufauc  17 Aquawolves Swimm  2:05.61    2:08.28 SEC     11  
    r:+0.61  27.99      1:00.13 (32.14)
        1:33.93 (33.80)     2:08.28 (34.35)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Anthony Puertas  18 Utah Valley Aqua  2:06.92    2:05.04 SEC      9  
    r:+0.67  28.07        59.79 (31.72)
        1:32.17 (32.38)     2:05.04 (32.87)
 10 Gabe Grauvogel   17 Colorado Springs  2:07.50    2:05.37 SEC      7  
    r:+0.73  28.13      1:00.11 (31.98)
        1:32.48 (32.37)     2:05.37 (32.89)
 11 Michael Dulay    15 Terrapins Swim T  2:09.37    2:06.29 SEC      6  
    r:+0.63  28.62      1:01.01 (32.39)
        1:33.60 (32.59)     2:06.29 (32.69)
 12 Sebastian Wolff  14 DU Hilltoppers    2:08.21    2:07.54 SEC      5  
    r:+0.65  28.57      1:00.13 (31.56)
        1:34.31 (34.18)     2:07.54 (33.23)
 13 Alexander Hende  18 Team Vortex       2:08.50    2:07.57 SEC      4  
    r:+0.71  29.12      1:00.84 (31.72)
        1:33.56 (32.72)     2:07.57 (34.01)
 14 Jacques Rathle   14 Crawfish Aquatic  2:07.53    2:08.36 SEC      3  
    r:+0.81  28.79      1:01.03 (32.24)
        1:34.03 (33.00)     2:08.36 (34.33)
 15 Cory Leidich     17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:08.55    2:09.11 SEC      2  
    r:+0.77  29.34      1:02.00 (32.66)
        1:35.18 (33.18)     2:09.11 (33.93)
 16 Cayden Christia  17 Montrose Marlins  2:08.85    2:09.81 SEC      1  
    r:+0.74  29.18      1:01.67 (32.49)
        1:35.23 (33.56)     2:09.81 (34.58)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Quinton Pierce   17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:10.21    2:07.31 SEC    
    r:+0.76  28.93      1:00.69 (31.76)
        1:33.97 (33.28)     2:07.31 (33.34)
 18 Wentao Zhang     16 Highlands Ranch   2:09.62    2:09.18 SEC    
    r:+0.68  28.35      1:00.73 (32.38)
        1:34.75 (34.02)     2:09.18 (34.43)
 19 Andrew Carlson   14 Foothills Swim T  2:10.10    2:09.29 SEC    
    r:+0.70  29.31      1:01.97 (32.66)
        1:35.66 (33.69)     2:09.29 (33.63)
 20 Nathan Leigh     17 Aquawolves Swimm  2:10.46    2:09.36 SEC    
    r:+0.79  29.11      1:03.05 (33.94)
        1:35.84 (32.79)     2:09.36 (33.52)
 21 William Kersche  16 Highlands Ranch   2:11.65    2:09.66 SEC    
    r:+0.66  29.15      1:02.12 (32.97)
        1:36.46 (34.34)     2:09.66 (33.20)
 22 Tanner Nelson    15 Utah Valley Aqua  2:10.70    2:10.40 SEC    
    r:+0.74  29.61      1:02.69 (33.08)
        1:36.22 (33.53)     2:10.40 (34.18)
 23 Cole Petersen    17 Aspen Swim Club   2:11.98    2:11.77 SEC    
    r:+0.69  29.81      1:03.16 (33.35)
        1:37.15 (33.99)     2:11.77 (34.62)
 24 Mateo Gallegos   16 Aquawolves Swimm  2:11.69    2:12.15 SEC    
    r:+0.71  29.55      1:03.06 (33.51)
        1:37.63 (34.57)     2:12.15 (34.52)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Spencer Smith    17 Aquawolves Swimm  2:12.61    2:11.74 SEC    
    r:+0.82  28.87      1:01.88 (33.01)
        1:36.89 (35.01)     2:11.74 (34.85)
 26 Jonus Ortega     17 Front Range Barr  2:12.23    2:12.03 SEC    
    r:+0.65  30.06      1:03.13 (33.07)
        1:36.84 (33.71)     2:12.03 (35.19)
 27 Anthony Saenz    16 Front Range Barr  2:12.21    2:12.33 SEC    
    r:+0.73  30.24      1:03.62 (33.38)
        1:37.75 (34.13)     2:12.33 (34.58)
 28 Julien Berube    15 Aquawolves Swimm  2:13.27    2:14.01 SECB   
    r:+0.70  30.62      1:04.45 (33.83)
        1:38.41 (33.96)     2:14.01 (35.60)
 29 Jack Engler      15 Highlands Ranch   2:14.89    2:14.56 SECB   
    r:+0.73  29.66      1:03.15 (33.49)
        1:39.22 (36.07)     2:14.56 (35.34)
 30 Connor Tobo      17 DU Hilltoppers    2:13.78    2:14.67 SECB   
    r:+0.74  30.48      1:05.21 (34.73)
        1:39.55 (34.34)     2:14.67 (35.12)
 31 Carlos Almeraz   16 Mission Aurora C  2:15.06    2:15.15        
    r:+0.80  30.53      1:04.44 (33.91)
        1:39.34 (34.90)     2:15.15 (35.81)
 32 Michael Dela Ro  15 Crawfish Aquatic  2:14.64    2:15.43        
    r:+0.71  29.04      1:02.46 (33.42)
        1:38.14 (35.68)     2:15.43 (37.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Anthony Vizenta  16 Terrapins Swim T  2:10.91                   
    r:+0.66  29.49      1:02.73 (33.24)
        1:36.87 (34.14)     2:10.91 (34.04)
 34 Paul O'Connor    18 Soundview YMCA S  2:15.10                   
    r:+0.70  29.31      1:02.82 (33.51)
        1:38.33 (35.51)     2:15.10 (36.77)
 35 Mitchell Watkin  16 Aquawolves Swimm  2:15.52                   
    r:+0.71  30.54      1:04.87 (34.33)
        1:40.47 (35.60)     2:15.52 (35.05)
 36 Drew Putfark     16 Franco's Fins     2:18.45                   
    r:+0.85  30.17      1:05.37 (35.20)
        1:41.38 (36.01)     2:18.45 (37.07)
 37 Luke Ridler      16 West Express Swi  2:23.23                   
    r:+0.64  31.14      1:06.69 (35.55)
        1:44.56 (37.87)     2:23.23 (38.67)
 -- Noah Maestas     14 DU Hilltoppers        DQ                    
    r:+0.66  29.74      1:04.01 (34.27)
        1:37.70 (33.69)          DQ (33.60)

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
               2:07.69  SEC Sectionals
               2:10.59  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Makayla Cazier   18 Utah Valley Aqua  1:57.53    1:56.79 SEC     20  
             26.86        55.78 (28.92)
        1:26.04 (30.26)     1:56.79 (30.75)
  2 Meredith Rees    16 Pikes Peak Athle  1:59.98    1:57.97 SEC     17  
             27.61        57.46 (29.85)
        1:27.56 (30.10)     1:57.97 (30.41)
  3 Natalie Arky     18 Highlands Ranch   1:58.00    1:58.06 SEC     16  
             26.80        56.27 (29.47)
        1:26.98 (30.71)     1:58.06 (31.08)
  4 Elsa Litteken    18 Highlands Ranch   1:59.94    1:58.72 SEC     15  
             27.68        57.71 (30.03)
        1:28.47 (30.76)     1:58.72 (30.25)
  5 Kylie Andrews    18 Foothills Swim T  1:59.91    1:58.96 SEC     14  
             28.20        58.04 (29.84)
        1:28.68 (30.64)     1:58.96 (30.28)
  6 Rylee Moore      15 Crawfish Aquatic  1:59.11    2:00.06 SEC     13  
             28.43        58.84 (30.41)
        1:29.64 (30.80)     2:00.06 (30.42)
  7 Riley Tapley     16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:00.39    2:00.97 SEC     12  
             28.18        58.32 (30.14)
        1:29.31 (30.99)     2:00.97 (31.66)
  8 Madison Milbert  18 Kingfish Swimmin  1:59.95    2:01.23 SEC     11  
             28.17        58.79 (30.62)
        1:30.14 (31.35)     2:01.23 (31.09)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Sydney Silver    15 DU Hilltoppers    2:01.00    1:58.91 SEC      9  
             27.81        57.74 (29.93)
        1:28.66 (30.92)     1:58.91 (30.25)
 10 Jolee Liles      17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:01.88    1:58.96 SEC      7  
             28.83        58.71 (29.88)
        1:29.14 (30.43)     1:58.96 (29.82)
 11 Isabella Korbly  14 Patriot Swim Clu  2:02.64    1:59.62 SEC      6  
             28.31        58.71 (30.40)
        1:29.33 (30.62)     1:59.62 (30.29)
 12 Harper Lehman    16 Pikes Peak Athle  2:00.93    2:00.88 SEC      5  
             28.56        59.12 (30.56)
        1:29.94 (30.82)     2:00.88 (30.94)
 13 Julia Ali        16 Kingfish Swimmin  2:01.62    2:01.60 SEC      4  
             28.81        59.45 (30.64)
        1:30.50 (31.05)     2:01.60 (31.10)
 14 Erin Harnum      17 Foothills Swim T  2:01.41    2:01.68 SEC      3  
             28.28        58.83 (30.55)
        1:30.50 (31.67)     2:01.68 (31.18)
 15 Lillianna Brook  16 DU Hilltoppers    2:01.61    2:02.40 SEC      2  
             29.01        59.75 (30.74)
        1:31.26 (31.51)     2:02.40 (31.14)
 16 Melinda Johnson  14 Foothills Swim T  2:02.75    2:04.25 SEC      1  
             28.50        59.26 (30.76)
        1:31.67 (32.41)     2:04.25 (32.58)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Delaney Smith    18 Highlands Ranch   2:03.80    2:01.08 SEC    
             28.62        58.96 (30.34)
        1:29.87 (30.91)     2:01.08 (31.21)
 18 Kayla Mendonca   15 Soundview YMCA S  2:04.36    2:01.45 SEC    
             28.19        58.55 (30.36)
        1:30.15 (31.60)     2:01.45 (31.30)
 19 Rowan Hodgins    18 West Express Swi  2:04.19    2:02.82 SEC    
             28.50        59.33 (30.83)
        1:31.06 (31.73)     2:02.82 (31.76)
 20 Catriona Clarke  18 Colorado Springs  2:04.23    2:03.56 SEC    
             28.77        59.69 (30.92)
        1:31.27 (31.58)     2:03.56 (32.29)
 21 Parker Henry     16 Highlands Ranch   2:02.95    2:03.80 SEC    
             28.26        59.38 (31.12)
        1:31.52 (32.14)     2:03.80 (32.28)
 22 Ana Rojas        13 Colorado Springs  2:03.77    2:04.60 SEC    
             29.32      1:01.08 (31.76)
        1:33.23 (32.15)     2:04.60 (31.37)
 23 Davy Brown       17 Aspen Swim Club   2:03.48    2:04.81 SEC    
             29.19      1:00.77 (31.58)
        1:33.09 (32.32)     2:04.81 (31.72)
 24 Sydney Metzler   15 Jeffco Hurricane  2:03.59    2:05.41 SEC    
             29.05      1:00.41 (31.36)
        1:32.85 (32.44)     2:05.41 (32.56)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lindsay Stenstr  16 Denver Swim Acad  2:04.90    2:01.66 SEC    
             28.75        58.93 (30.18)
        1:30.19 (31.26)     2:01.66 (31.47)
 26 Alexandra Sanch  14 DU Hilltoppers    2:04.77    2:03.19 SEC    
             29.39      1:01.36 (31.97)
        1:32.41 (31.05)     2:03.19 (30.78)
 27 Jenna Smith      14 DU Hilltoppers    2:04.48    2:03.63 SEC    
             29.20        59.97 (30.77)
        1:31.64 (31.67)     2:03.63 (31.99)
 28 Elleana Lopez    14 Mission Aurora C  2:05.41    2:04.45 SEC    
             29.17      1:00.22 (31.05)
        1:32.43 (32.21)     2:04.45 (32.02)
 29 Megan Wilkins    16 Foothills Swim T  2:05.46    2:05.21 SEC    
             28.97      1:00.85 (31.88)
        1:32.90 (32.05)     2:05.21 (32.31)
 30 Rebecca Rivers   16 Texas Gold        2:05.02    2:05.52 SEC    
             29.33      1:01.04 (31.71)
        1:33.52 (32.48)     2:05.52 (32.00)
 31 Madison Parker   13 Utah Valley Aqua  2:04.49    2:06.23 SEC    
             29.77      1:01.30 (31.53)
        1:33.94 (32.64)     2:06.23 (32.29)
 32 Riley Moeykens   15 Kingfish Swimmin  2:04.56    2:07.77 SECB   
             28.88      1:00.62 (31.74)
        1:34.38 (33.76)     2:07.77 (33.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Miriam Guevara   17 El Paso Aqua Pos  2:03.04                   
    r:+0.00  28.01        58.85 (30.84)
        1:30.56 (31.71)     2:03.04 (32.48)
 34 Kandice Chandra  15 Front Range Barr  2:05.47                   
    r:+0.00  29.23      1:00.47 (31.24)
        1:32.67 (32.20)     2:05.47 (32.80)
 35 Makayla Hoehn    14 Highlands Ranch   2:05.62                   
    r:+0.00  28.39        59.79 (31.40)
        1:32.83 (33.04)     2:05.62 (32.79)
 36 Lindsey Immel    15 Colorado Springs  2:05.70                   
    r:+0.00  29.61      1:00.79 (31.18)
        1:33.57 (32.78)     2:05.70 (32.13)
 37 Sydney Bales     14 Front Range Barr  2:05.94                   
    r:+0.00  30.24      1:02.17 (31.93)
        1:34.27 (32.10)     2:05.94 (31.67)
 38 Emily Morton     17 DU Hilltoppers    2:06.23                   
    r:+0.00  29.21      1:01.45 (32.24)
        1:34.12 (32.67)     2:06.23 (32.11)
 39 Jeannette King   17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:06.35                   
    r:+0.00  29.10      1:00.64 (31.54)
        1:33.38 (32.74)     2:06.35 (32.97)
 40 Isabella Walter  18 Front Range Barr  2:06.67                   
    r:+0.00  29.83      1:01.36 (31.53)
        1:33.77 (32.41)     2:06.67 (32.90)
 41 Remi Gucker      16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:06.93                   
    r:+0.00  30.31      1:01.65 (31.34)
        1:34.03 (32.38)     2:06.93 (32.90)
 42 Emily Driscoll   17 Aspen Swim Club   2:07.01                   
    r:+0.00  29.92      1:00.94 (31.02)
        1:33.62 (32.68)     2:07.01 (33.39)
 43 Tyler Cates      15 Austin Trinity A  2:07.57                   
    r:+0.00  29.08      1:00.93 (31.85)
        1:34.52 (33.59)     2:07.57 (33.05)
 44 Kaitlin Nats     18 Highlands Ranch   2:07.81                   
    r:+0.00  29.69      1:01.73 (32.04)
        1:34.86 (33.13)     2:07.81 (32.95)
 45 Kali Stier       17 Foothills Swim T  2:07.85                   
    r:+0.00  28.78      1:00.29 (31.51)
        1:33.77 (33.48)     2:07.85 (34.08)
 46 Fiona Mooers     15 Kingfish Swimmin  2:08.05                   
    r:+0.00  30.01      1:02.37 (32.36)
        1:34.96 (32.59)     2:08.05 (33.09)
 47 Maggie McDonald  16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:08.10                   
    r:+0.00  30.58      1:03.01 (32.43)
        1:35.98 (32.97)     2:08.10 (32.12)
 48 Akalia Bostock   16 Utah Valley Aqua  2:08.28                   
    r:+0.00  29.46      1:01.87 (32.41)
        1:35.29 (33.42)     2:08.28 (32.99)
 49 Jordan Dolan     16 Front Range Barr  2:08.33                   
    r:+0.00  30.80      1:02.52 (31.72)
        1:35.31 (32.79)     2:08.33 (33.02)
 50 Karen Yin        15 Una Atac          2:08.40                   
    r:+0.00  29.61      1:01.40 (31.79)
        1:34.93 (33.53)     2:08.40 (33.47)
 51 Cailen Chinn     18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:08.53                   
    r:+0.00  29.09      1:00.79 (31.70)
        1:34.51 (33.72)     2:08.53 (34.02)
 51 Anna Jamieson    17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:08.53                   
    r:+0.00  29.49      1:01.36 (31.87)
        1:34.40 (33.04)     2:08.53 (34.13)
 53 Taylor Eck       17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:08.63                   
    r:+0.00  29.39      1:02.03 (32.64)
        1:35.26 (33.23)     2:08.63 (33.37)
 54 Abigail Storm    13 Foothills Swim T  2:08.67                   
    r:+0.00  29.42      1:01.64 (32.22)
        1:35.32 (33.68)     2:08.67 (33.35)
 55 Grace Dale       13 DU Hilltoppers    2:08.98                   
    r:+0.00  29.83      1:02.37 (32.54)
        1:35.91 (33.54)     2:08.98 (33.07)
 56 Katherine Conno  17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:09.08                   
    r:+0.00  30.58      1:02.40 (31.82)
        1:36.04 (33.64)     2:09.08 (33.04)
 57 Lucy Hamann      18 Kingfish Swimmin  2:09.11                   
    r:+0.00  29.70      1:02.23 (32.53)
        1:35.77 (33.54)     2:09.11 (33.34)
 58 Charlotte Fieei  16 Front Range Barr  2:09.31                   
    r:+0.00  30.12      1:02.56 (32.44)
        1:35.94 (33.38)     2:09.31 (33.37)
 59 Maria Currie     18 West Express Swi  2:09.49                   
    r:+0.00  30.26      1:02.59 (32.33)
        1:35.91 (33.32)     2:09.49 (33.58)
 60 Nicole Bonduran  17 Denver Swim Acad  2:09.84                   
    r:+0.00  29.63      1:01.61 (31.98)
        1:35.27 (33.66)     2:09.84 (34.57)
 61 Ella McShane     17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:09.93                   
    r:+0.00  30.59      1:03.03 (32.44)
        1:36.38 (33.35)     2:09.93 (33.55)
 62 Hadley Templin   17 Denver Swim Acad  2:09.98                   
    r:+0.00  30.23      1:03.32 (33.09)
        1:36.40 (33.08)     2:09.98 (33.58)
 63 Kaleigh Haworth  16 Highlands Ranch   2:10.00                   
    r:+0.00  29.58      1:02.10 (32.52)
        1:36.26 (34.16)     2:10.00 (33.74)
 64 Margaret Holst   14 Front Range Barr  2:10.02                   
    r:+0.00  30.50      1:03.35 (32.85)
        1:36.86 (33.51)     2:10.02 (33.16)
 65 Paisley Tramp    13 Texas Gold        2:10.11                   
    r:+0.00  29.86      1:02.63 (32.77)
        1:36.48 (33.85)     2:10.11 (33.63)
 66 Ashley Van Dyne  17 South Metro Stor  2:10.50                   
    r:+0.00  30.09      1:03.04 (32.95)
        1:36.53 (33.49)     2:10.50 (33.97)
 67 Anne Osmun       16 Highlands Ranch   2:10.58                   
    r:+0.00  29.80      1:02.32 (32.52)
        1:36.41 (34.09)     2:10.58 (34.17)
 68 Katherine Krame  15 Nu Wave Swim Clu  2:10.71                   
    r:+0.00  29.59      1:01.17 (31.58)
        1:34.83 (33.66)     2:10.71 (35.88)
 69 Eleanor Dolan    16 Piranhas Swim Cl  2:10.78                   
    r:+0.00  30.75      1:03.78 (33.03)
        1:37.35 (33.57)     2:10.78 (33.43)
 70 Keeley Larivier  16 Highlands Ranch   2:11.16                   
    r:+0.00  29.91      1:02.65 (32.74)
        1:36.52 (33.87)     2:11.16 (34.64)
 71 Reagan Mathieso  15 Denver Swim Acad  2:12.29                   
    r:+0.00  29.66      1:01.88 (32.22)
        1:36.55 (34.67)     2:12.29 (35.74)
 72 Matti Friesz     16 Austin Trinity A  2:13.25                   
    r:+0.00  31.09      1:04.22 (33.13)
        1:37.78 (33.56)     2:13.25 (35.47)
 73 Abigail Malloy   16 Aquawolves Swimm  2:13.41                   
    r:+0.00  30.09      1:03.29 (33.20)
        1:38.69 (35.40)     2:13.41 (34.72)
 74 Rae Friesz       18 Austin Trinity A  2:16.26                   
    r:+0.00  30.66      1:04.59 (33.93)
        1:40.35 (35.76)     2:16.26 (35.91)

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
               1:55.89  SEC Sectionals
               1:57.29  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Gavin Olson      16 Foothills Swim T  1:44.05    1:43.40 SEC     20  
             24.20        50.57 (26.37)
        1:17.26 (26.69)     1:43.40 (26.14)
  2 Harrison Lierz   15 Front Range Barr  1:47.45    1:43.94 SEC     17  
             24.24        50.35 (26.11)
        1:17.23 (26.88)     1:43.94 (26.71)
  3 Andrew Rodrigue  17 Terrapins Swim T  1:49.26    1:48.76 SEC     16  
             25.41        53.14 (27.73)
        1:21.00 (27.86)     1:48.76 (27.76)
  4 Nicholas Fox     17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:49.25    1:48.87 SEC     15  
             25.09        52.17 (27.08)
        1:20.21 (28.04)     1:48.87 (28.66)
  5 Gennady Sytnik   18 Terrapins Swim T  1:48.17    1:49.62 SEC     14  
             25.30        53.33 (28.03)
        1:21.65 (28.32)     1:49.62 (27.97)
  6 Connor Miller    17 Kingfish Swimmin  1:48.81    1:50.22 SEC     13  
             25.47        52.66 (27.19)
        1:21.19 (28.53)     1:50.22 (29.03)
  7 Trevor Van Law   16 Highlands Ranch   1:50.42    1:51.40 SEC     12  
             25.56        53.11 (27.55)
        1:22.05 (28.94)     1:51.40 (29.35)
  8 John Paul Phill  18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:50.38    1:51.68 SEC     11  
             26.13        53.77 (27.64)
        1:22.28 (28.51)     1:51.68 (29.40)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 William Goodwin  17 DU Hilltoppers    1:50.92    1:49.88 SEC      9  
             26.25        54.18 (27.93)
        1:22.23 (28.05)     1:49.88 (27.65)
 10 Kyle Leach       18 Colorado Springs  1:50.57    1:50.06 SEC      7  
             26.10        54.39 (28.29)
        1:22.73 (28.34)     1:50.06 (27.33)
 11 Miles Jantzi     17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:51.81    1:50.43 SEC      6  
             26.00        54.01 (28.01)
        1:22.56 (28.55)     1:50.43 (27.87)
 12 Nicolas Haddad   17 Bulldog Aquatic   1:51.16    1:51.22 SEC      5  
             25.63        54.08 (28.45)
        1:22.59 (28.51)     1:51.22 (28.63)
 13 Dean Crozier     17 Foothills Swim T  1:51.37    1:52.06 SEC      4  
             26.14        54.18 (28.04)
        1:23.03 (28.85)     1:52.06 (29.03)
 14 Sion Cavana      17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:53.55    1:52.91 SEC      3  
             25.53        53.92 (28.39)
        1:22.88 (28.96)     1:52.91 (30.03)
 15 Pierce Thionvil  15 Nu Wave Swim Clu  1:53.48    1:53.72 SEC      2  
             26.49        54.61 (28.12)
        1:23.82 (29.21)     1:53.72 (29.90)
 16 James Henderson  16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:51.44    1:54.29 SEC      1  
             26.28        54.43 (28.15)
        1:24.21 (29.78)     1:54.29 (30.08)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Connor White     17 El Paso Aqua Pos  1:54.92    1:52.83 SEC    
             26.01        54.90 (28.89)
        1:24.24 (29.34)     1:52.83 (28.59)
 18 Leighton Wright  16 Highlands Ranch   1:53.58    1:53.00 SEC    
             26.20        54.58 (28.38)
        1:23.69 (29.11)     1:53.00 (29.31)
 19 Michael Foley    16 Franco's Fins     1:54.72    1:53.11 SEC    
             26.11        54.92 (28.81)
        1:24.12 (29.20)     1:53.11 (28.99)
 20 Luis Reynoso     18 El Paso Aqua Pos  1:54.21    1:53.47 SEC    
             26.43        55.12 (28.69)
        1:24.27 (29.15)     1:53.47 (29.20)
 21 Lane Austin      18 Front Range Barr  1:53.60    1:53.83 SEC    
             26.39        55.98 (29.59)
        1:24.96 (28.98)     1:53.83 (28.87)
 22 Colton Burks     16 DU Hilltoppers    1:54.75    1:53.91 SEC    
             27.40        56.05 (28.65)
        1:25.19 (29.14)     1:53.91 (28.72)
 23 Ryan King        17 Montrose Marlins  1:54.15    1:55.08 SEC    
             27.35        56.00 (28.65)
        1:25.64 (29.64)     1:55.08 (29.44)
 24 Sawyer Inglis    15 DU Hilltoppers    1:55.17    1:55.16 SEC    
             26.96        55.80 (28.84)
        1:25.60 (29.80)     1:55.16 (29.56)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Nathan Griffin   15 DU Hilltoppers    1:55.42    1:53.54 SEC    
             27.42        56.18 (28.76)
        1:25.25 (29.07)     1:53.54 (28.29)
 26 Josiah Dunker    15 West Express Swi  1:55.31    1:53.96 SEC    
             26.60        55.27 (28.67)
        1:24.63 (29.36)     1:53.96 (29.33)
 27 Alex Bruce       18 DU Hilltoppers    1:55.82    1:54.97 SEC    
             28.33        57.90 (29.57)
        1:26.88 (28.98)     1:54.97 (28.09)
 28 William Nagle    15 Terrapins Swim T  1:55.54    1:55.16 SEC    
             27.18        56.02 (28.84)
        1:25.44 (29.42)     1:55.16 (29.72)
 29 Payton Sage      18 Foothills Swim T  1:55.65    1:55.74 SEC    
             27.02        56.17 (29.15)
        1:25.96 (29.79)     1:55.74 (29.78)
 30 Brady Torborg    18 South Metro Stor  1:55.95    1:56.08 SECB   
             25.81        55.36 (29.55)
        1:25.46 (30.10)     1:56.08 (30.62)
 31 Matthew Grewe    16 DU Hilltoppers    1:56.01    1:56.79 SECB   
             27.70        57.00 (29.30)
        1:27.02 (30.02)     1:56.79 (29.77)
 32 Cayden Christia  17 Montrose Marlins  1:55.41    1:57.49        
             26.75        56.05 (29.30)
        1:25.12 (29.07)     1:57.49 (32.37)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Robert Mitchell  17 Terrapins Swim T  1:52.82                   
    r:+0.00  26.51        54.77 (28.26)
        1:23.70 (28.93)     1:52.82 (29.12)
 20 John Boylan      17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:53.62                   
    r:+0.00  26.42        54.55 (28.13)
        1:23.88 (29.33)     1:53.62 (29.74)
 28 Phillip Endom    15 Nu Wave Swim Clu  1:55.36                   
    r:+0.00  26.87        55.42 (28.55)
        1:25.23 (29.81)     1:55.36 (30.13)
 36 Benjamin Sperbe  16 Jeffco Hurricane  1:56.19                   
    r:+0.00  26.83        55.81 (28.98)
        1:25.89 (30.08)     1:56.19 (30.30)
 37 Bryce Ortanes    15 Aquawolves Swimm  1:56.26                   
    r:+0.00  26.38        55.38 (29.00)
        1:25.54 (30.16)     1:56.26 (30.72)
 38 Daniel Cumnock-  17 Colorado Springs  1:56.35                   
    r:+0.00  27.59        56.60 (29.01)
        1:26.58 (29.98)     1:56.35 (29.77)
 39 Jeffrey Lyman    17 Bulldog Aquatic   1:56.80                   
    r:+0.00  27.10        56.62 (29.52)
        1:27.42 (30.80)     1:56.80 (29.38)
 39 Matthew Johnson  17 Mission Aurora C  1:56.80                   
    r:+0.00  27.23        56.16 (28.93)
        1:26.34 (30.18)     1:56.80 (30.46)
 41 Quintin McCarty  14 Pikes Peak Athle  1:56.90                   
    r:+0.00  27.09        56.97 (29.88)
        1:27.32 (30.35)     1:56.90 (29.58)
 42 Jack Clouatre    16 Highlands Ranch   1:57.19                   
    r:+0.00  25.96        55.05 (29.09)
        1:25.94 (30.89)     1:57.19 (31.25)
 43 Shea Card        15 Aspen Swim Club   1:57.62                   
    r:+0.00  28.16        57.53 (29.37)
        1:27.58 (30.05)     1:57.62 (30.04)
 44 Collin Klingman  14 Crawfish Aquatic  1:57.75                   
    r:+0.00  27.85        57.60 (29.75)
        1:27.89 (30.29)     1:57.75 (29.86)
 45 Riley Brown      16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:57.93                   
    r:+0.00  26.95        56.09 (29.14)
        1:27.04 (30.95)     1:57.93 (30.89)
 46 Cole Kilburn     17 Longview Swim Cl  1:58.01                   
    r:+0.00  26.54        55.78 (29.24)
        1:26.72 (30.94)     1:58.01 (31.29)
 47 Benjamin Fox     18 Soundview YMCA S  1:58.03                   
    r:+0.00  27.47        57.15 (29.68)
        1:27.55 (30.40)     1:58.03 (30.48)
 48 Hugh Ferry       17 Una Cta           1:58.05                   
    r:+0.00  27.65        56.59 (28.94)
        1:27.29 (30.70)     1:58.05 (30.76)
 49 Cameron Smooke   16 DU Hilltoppers    1:58.09                   
    r:+0.00  27.17        56.78 (29.61)
        1:27.53 (30.75)     1:58.09 (30.56)
 50 Johan Dellgren   17 DU Hilltoppers    1:58.74                   
    r:+0.00  27.32        56.99 (29.67)
        1:27.39 (30.40)     1:58.74 (31.35)
 51 Andrew McGill    14 Colorado Springs  1:58.99                   
    r:+0.00  27.66        57.07 (29.41)
        1:27.84 (30.77)     1:58.99 (31.15)
 52 Breck Donahue    18 Colorado Springs  1:59.64                   
    r:+0.00  28.54        57.68 (29.14)
        1:28.32 (30.64)     1:59.64 (31.32)
 53 Alexander Kraft  18 South Metro Stor  1:59.89                   
    r:+0.00  27.66        57.07 (29.41)
        1:28.17 (31.10)     1:59.89 (31.72)
 54 Zachary Upham    16 South Metro Stor  2:00.21                   
    r:+0.00  27.08        57.14 (30.06)
        1:28.78 (31.64)     2:00.21 (31.43)
 55 Joshua Gauvain   17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:00.85                   
    r:+0.00  27.96        58.29 (30.33)
        1:29.56 (31.27)     2:00.85 (31.29)
 56 Nicholas Nerhoo  18 Austin Trinity A  2:01.23                   
    r:+0.00  27.97        58.94 (30.97)
        1:30.60 (31.66)     2:01.23 (30.63)
 57 Sean Riordan     18 Patriot Swim Clu  2:04.01                   
    r:+0.00  27.74        58.70 (30.96)
        1:31.56 (32.86)     2:04.01 (32.45)
 58 Spencer Smith    17 Aquawolves Swimm  2:05.17                   
    r:+0.00  29.09        59.76 (30.67)
        1:32.71 (32.95)     2:05.17 (32.46)

Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               2:11.89  SEC Sectionals
               2:14.99  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Miriam Guevara   17 El Paso Aqua Pos  2:02.33    1:59.89 SEC     20  
    r:+0.70  26.17        56.66 (30.49)
        1:28.43 (31.77)     1:59.89 (31.46)
  2 Olivia Theall    16 Aquastar          2:03.55    2:00.34 SEC     17  
    r:+0.72  26.60        57.35 (30.75)
        1:28.91 (31.56)     2:00.34 (31.43)
  3 Katherine Conno  17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:03.67    2:02.40 SEC     16  
    r:+0.85  28.15        59.25 (31.10)
        1:30.87 (31.62)     2:02.40 (31.53)
  4 Catherine Wrigh  17 Pikes Peak Athle  2:03.16    2:03.66 SEC     15  
    r:+0.70  27.30        58.61 (31.31)
        1:30.63 (32.02)     2:03.66 (33.03)
  5 Grace Ali        17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:04.37    2:03.97 SEC     14  
    r:+0.82  27.42        58.36 (30.94)
        1:30.64 (32.28)     2:03.97 (33.33)
  6 Payten Irwin     16 Front Range Barr  2:03.82    2:05.26 SEC     13  
    r:+0.81  27.67        58.91 (31.24)
        1:31.42 (32.51)     2:05.26 (33.84)
  7 Sydney Metzler   15 Jeffco Hurricane  2:04.72    2:07.90 SEC     12  
    r:+0.77  28.19      1:00.73 (32.54)
        1:34.21 (33.48)     2:07.90 (33.69)
  8 Ashley Loomis    17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:04.52    2:08.16 SEC     11  
    r:+0.72  28.10      1:00.20 (32.10)
        1:33.46 (33.26)     2:08.16 (34.70)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Harper Lehman    16 Pikes Peak Athle  2:06.11    2:04.30 SEC      9  
    r:+0.68  28.01      1:00.16 (32.15)
        1:32.19 (32.03)     2:04.30 (32.11)
 10 Kimberly Lanagh  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:05.86    2:05.63 SEC      7  
    r:+0.77  28.10      1:00.41 (32.31)
        1:33.16 (32.75)     2:05.63 (32.47)
 11 Sophia Romero    16 Front Range Barr  2:08.14    2:05.87 SEC      6  
    r:+0.74  28.84      1:00.47 (31.63)
        1:32.49 (32.02)     2:05.87 (33.38)
 12 Emma Weber       14 UN                2:08.42    2:06.73 SEC      5  
    r:+0.75  27.88      1:00.02 (32.14)
        1:32.94 (32.92)     2:06.73 (33.79)
 13 Riley Tapley     16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:08.59    2:06.81 SEC      4  
    r:+0.75  28.36      1:00.37 (32.01)
        1:33.48 (33.11)     2:06.81 (33.33)
 14 Anna Austin      17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:07.57    2:07.41 SEC      3  
    r:+0.81  27.99        59.65 (31.66)
        1:32.79 (33.14)     2:07.41 (34.62)
 15 Natalie Arky     18 Highlands Ranch   2:05.05    2:09.75 SEC      2  
    r:+0.66  28.36      1:00.87 (32.51)
        1:35.05 (34.18)     2:09.75 (34.70)
 16 Alexa Connors    15 Kingfish Swimmin  2:07.13    2:10.15 SEC      1  
    r:+0.80  29.33      1:01.93 (32.60)
        1:35.68 (33.75)     2:10.15 (34.47)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Michaela Martin  15 Patriot Swim Clu  2:08.77    2:06.39 SEC    
    r:+0.74  27.74        59.80 (32.06)
        1:32.87 (33.07)     2:06.39 (33.52)
 18 Ana Rojas        13 Colorado Springs  2:08.65    2:06.55 SEC    
    r:+0.75  28.74      1:01.15 (32.41)
        1:33.94 (32.79)     2:06.55 (32.61)
 19 Robyn Naze       18 DU Hilltoppers    2:10.40    2:07.45 SEC    
    r:+0.76  28.68      1:00.61 (31.93)
        1:33.50 (32.89)     2:07.45 (33.95)
 20 Isabella Walter  18 Front Range Barr  2:09.06    2:08.92 SEC    
    r:+0.75  29.54      1:02.68 (33.14)
        1:35.93 (33.25)     2:08.92 (32.99)
 21 Rebecca Rivers   16 Texas Gold        2:10.43    2:09.11 SEC    
    r:+0.76  28.51      1:01.41 (32.90)
        1:35.28 (33.87)     2:09.11 (33.83)
 22 Paige Bernhardt  18 Kingfish Swimmin  2:10.16    2:09.74 SEC    
    r:+0.83  28.52      1:00.69 (32.17)
        1:34.47 (33.78)     2:09.74 (35.27)
 23 Olivia Mozoki    17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:09.66    2:11.85 SEC    
    r:+0.74  28.75      1:01.63 (32.88)
        1:36.12 (34.49)     2:11.85 (35.73)
 24 Samantha Nasson  17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:10.42    2:12.88 SECB   
    r:+0.81  29.54      1:02.26 (32.72)
        1:36.12 (33.86)     2:12.88 (36.76)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Allana Clarke    18 Colorado Springs  2:10.73    2:08.29 SEC    
    r:+0.70  28.21      1:00.50 (32.29)
        1:34.01 (33.51)     2:08.29 (34.28)
 26 Taylor Eck       17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:11.80    2:09.98 SEC    
    r:+0.70  28.89      1:01.40 (32.51)
        1:35.93 (34.53)     2:09.98 (34.05)
 27 Sara Gendron     18 Bulldog Aquatic   2:11.40    2:10.37 SEC    
    r:+0.67  28.26      1:00.13 (31.87)
        1:34.51 (34.38)     2:10.37 (35.86)
 28 Grace Meisner    15 Una King          2:11.96    2:11.62 SEC    
    r:+0.75  28.17      1:00.66 (32.49)
        1:35.58 (34.92)     2:11.62 (36.04)
 29 Drew Lei Alerta  18 Denver Swim Acad  2:11.83    2:11.76 SEC    
    r:+0.96  29.09      1:00.70 (31.61)
        1:34.85 (34.15)     2:11.76 (36.91)
 30 Emily Driscoll   17 Aspen Swim Club   2:11.73    2:11.80 SEC    
    r:+0.80  28.82      1:02.02 (33.20)
        1:36.67 (34.65)     2:11.80 (35.13)
 31 Abigail Hardy    13 Austin Trinity A  2:12.21    2:12.17 SECB   
    r:+0.79  29.33      1:02.64 (33.31)
        1:37.13 (34.49)     2:12.17 (35.04)
 32 Riley Moeykens   15 Kingfish Swimmin  2:12.34    2:13.21 SECB   
    r:+0.76  28.39      1:01.99 (33.60)
        1:37.51 (35.52)     2:13.21 (35.70)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Rylee Moore      15 Crawfish Aquatic  2:06.36                   
    r:+0.81  28.50      1:00.16 (31.66)
        1:33.12 (32.96)     2:06.36 (33.24)
 34 Ashley Richard   16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:12.55                   
    r:+0.74  29.55      1:03.10 (33.55)
        1:37.64 (34.54)     2:12.55 (34.91)
 35 Danielle Roney   17 Highlands Ranch   2:12.74                   
    r:+0.77  28.34      1:01.05 (32.71)
        1:36.33 (35.28)     2:12.74 (36.41)
 36 Molly Hansen     17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:12.79                   
    r:+0.71  29.38      1:02.26 (32.88)
        1:36.92 (34.66)     2:12.79 (35.87)
 37 Katherine Morri  17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:13.29                   
    r:+0.79  28.31      1:00.89 (32.58)
        1:36.04 (35.15)     2:13.29 (37.25)
 38 Brianna Ridings  16 Pikes Peak Athle  2:13.68                   
    r:+0.74  28.97      1:02.14 (33.17)
        1:36.83 (34.69)     2:13.68 (36.85)
 39 Jolie Kim        15 DU Hilltoppers    2:14.43                   
    r:+0.86  29.06      1:03.42 (34.36)
        1:39.23 (35.81)     2:14.43 (35.20)
 40 Lucy Hamann      18 Kingfish Swimmin  2:14.62                   
    r:+0.80  28.54      1:01.84 (33.30)
        1:38.03 (36.19)     2:14.62 (36.59)
 41 Emmalee Gettys   13 Texas Gold        2:14.80                   
    r:+0.77  29.39      1:02.85 (33.46)
        1:38.53 (35.68)     2:14.80 (36.27)
 42 Britt Nichols    15 Highlands Ranch   2:14.83                   
    r:+0.71  29.82      1:03.47 (33.65)
        1:38.85 (35.38)     2:14.83 (35.98)
 43 Mary Grace Bitt  14 Crawfish Aquatic  2:15.56                   
    r:+0.83  29.74      1:03.70 (33.96)
        1:39.35 (35.65)     2:15.56 (36.21)
 44 Grace Haas       16 Highlands Ranch   2:15.74                   
    r:+0.79  29.46      1:03.60 (34.14)
        1:39.21 (35.61)     2:15.74 (36.53)
 45 Michelle Jun     17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:15.93                   
    r:+0.83  29.29      1:02.00 (32.71)
        1:37.18 (35.18)     2:15.93 (38.75)
 46 Rachel Hubka     16 Denver Swim Acad  2:15.97                   
    r:+0.86  29.91      1:04.18 (34.27)
        1:39.96 (35.78)     2:15.97 (36.01)
 47 Annabelle Thomp  13 Crawfish Aquatic  2:17.62                   
    r:+0.61  30.57      1:04.54 (33.97)
        1:41.13 (36.59)     2:17.62 (36.49)
 48 Josie Martus     16 Highlands Ranch   2:20.30                   
    r:+0.80  30.28      1:04.79 (34.51)
        1:41.47 (36.68)     2:20.30 (38.83)
 -- Jolee Liles      17 Crawfish Aquatic      DQ                    
    r:+0.79  27.60        58.09 (30.49)
        1:29.53 (31.44)          DQ (31.88)

Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:58.09  SEC Sectionals
               1:59.89  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Seth Hendrix     18 DU Hilltoppers    1:48.34    1:47.11 SEC     20  
    r:+0.61  24.08        51.24 (27.16)
        1:18.56 (27.32)     1:47.11 (28.55)
  2 Anthony Puertas  18 Utah Valley Aqua  1:50.46    1:48.61 SEC     17  
    r:+0.67  23.98        51.75 (27.77)
        1:19.72 (27.97)     1:48.61 (28.89)
  3 Braden Whitmars  17 Colorado Springs  1:53.17    1:52.06 SEC     16  
    r:+0.74  25.02        53.30 (28.28)
        1:21.97 (28.67)     1:52.06 (30.09)
  4 Calum Lehman     17 Pikes Peak Athle  1:52.27    1:52.19 SEC     15  
    r:+0.68  24.97        53.44 (28.47)
        1:22.71 (29.27)     1:52.19 (29.48)
  5 Christopher Har  15 Aquastar          1:52.66    1:52.48 SEC     14  
    r:+0.67  24.79        53.38 (28.59)
        1:22.86 (29.48)     1:52.48 (29.62)
  6 Charles Burroug  16 Highlands Ranch   1:52.59    1:53.02 SEC     13  
    r:+0.84  24.89        52.70 (27.81)
        1:22.03 (29.33)     1:53.02 (30.99)
  7 Andrew Trepanie  17 South Metro Stor  1:54.91    1:53.59 SEC     12  
    r:+0.71  24.97        53.69 (28.72)
        1:23.58 (29.89)     1:53.59 (30.01)
  8 Michael Dulay    15 Terrapins Swim T  1:54.81    1:53.84 SEC     11  
    r:+0.63  25.81        55.18 (29.37)
        1:24.12 (28.94)     1:53.84 (29.72)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 John Boylan      17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:54.96    1:53.57 SEC      9  
    r:+0.75  24.80        53.65 (28.85)
        1:23.68 (30.03)     1:53.57 (29.89)
 10 Armando Flores   18 El Paso Aqua Pos  1:56.43    1:54.21 SEC      7  
    r:+0.63  24.62        52.38 (27.76)
        1:22.49 (30.11)     1:54.21 (31.72)
 11 Seth Morton      18 Pikes Peak Athle  1:55.30    1:55.13 SEC      6  
    r:+0.68  25.39        54.11 (28.72)
        1:23.79 (29.68)     1:55.13 (31.34)
 12 Justin Papageli  15 Patriot Swim Clu  1:55.43    1:55.87 SEC      5  
    r:+0.76  25.29        54.24 (28.95)
        1:24.35 (30.11)     1:55.87 (31.52)
 13 Colby Horton     17 Team Vortex       1:56.50    1:56.11 SEC      4  
    r:+0.65  24.94        53.35 (28.41)
        1:23.44 (30.09)     1:56.11 (32.67)
 14 Saylor Benes     15 DU Hilltoppers    1:57.15    1:56.50 SEC      3  
    r:+0.75  25.15        54.23 (29.08)
        1:24.46 (30.23)     1:56.50 (32.04)
 15 Jackson Gurley   15 DU Hilltoppers    1:56.72    1:56.79 SEC      2  
    r:+0.77  25.95        55.46 (29.51)
        1:26.37 (30.91)     1:56.79 (30.42)
 16 Darius Dinkins   19 Aquawolves Swimm  1:57.16    1:59.01 SECB     1  
    r:+0.67  25.16        53.88 (28.72)
        1:25.74 (31.86)     1:59.01 (33.27)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jack Clouatre    16 Highlands Ranch   1:57.85    1:56.10 SEC    
    r:+0.68  25.31        54.62 (29.31)
        1:25.09 (30.47)     1:56.10 (31.01)
 18 Phillip Endom    15 Nu Wave Swim Clu  1:57.34    1:56.17 SEC    
    r:+0.76  25.75        54.88 (29.13)
        1:24.87 (29.99)     1:56.17 (31.30)
 19 Joey Ulrich      16 Denver Swim Acad  1:57.54    1:56.72 SEC    
    r:+0.73  24.78        53.01 (28.23)
        1:23.63 (30.62)     1:56.72 (33.09)
 20 Spencer Hoffman  16 Aquastar          1:58.17    1:57.41 SEC    
    r:+0.70  26.29        56.34 (30.05)
        1:26.83 (30.49)     1:57.41 (30.58)
 21 Anthony Vizenta  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:57.94    1:57.62 SEC    
    r:+0.65  26.13        55.72 (29.59)
        1:26.31 (30.59)     1:57.62 (31.31)
 22 Daryl Wells      17 Harlingen Aquati  1:57.99    1:58.48 SECB   
    r:+0.70  24.64        53.89 (29.25)
        1:25.30 (31.41)     1:58.48 (33.18)
 23 James Henderson  16 Crawfish Aquatic  1:57.32    1:58.49 SECB   
    r:+0.81  25.67        55.62 (29.95)
        1:27.45 (31.83)     1:58.49 (31.04)
 24 Sebastian Wolff  14 DU Hilltoppers    1:58.31    1:59.52 SECB   
    r:+0.64  26.14        55.94 (29.80)
        1:27.31 (31.37)     1:59.52 (32.21)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Collin Klingman  14 Crawfish Aquatic  1:59.12    1:55.12 SEC    
    r:+0.82  26.29        55.19 (28.90)
        1:24.89 (29.70)     1:55.12 (30.23)
 26 Gavin Rogers     15 Highlands Ranch   1:58.50    1:56.86 SEC    
    r:+0.70  25.39        54.63 (29.24)
        1:25.57 (30.94)     1:56.86 (31.29)
 27 Griffen Foreman  17 Crawfish Aquatic  1:59.89    1:58.42 SECB   
    r:+0.74  26.50        55.70 (29.20)
        1:26.21 (30.51)     1:58.42 (32.21)
 28 Joshua Gauvain   17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:00.51    1:58.63 SECB   
    r:+0.97  25.66        54.79 (29.13)
        1:26.17 (31.38)     1:58.63 (32.46)
 29 Colin Bowling    17 Austin Trinity A  1:59.23    1:58.70 SECB   
    r:+0.80  26.53        56.57 (30.04)
        1:27.31 (30.74)     1:58.70 (31.39)
 30 Raymundo Gomez   15 El Paso Aqua Pos  1:58.79    1:58.87 SECB   
    r:+0.73  26.85        56.71 (29.86)
        1:27.35 (30.64)     1:58.87 (31.52)
 31 Benjamin Dufauc  17 Aquawolves Swimm  1:59.00    2:01.16        
    r:+0.66  27.21        57.53 (30.32)
        1:28.87 (31.34)     2:01.16 (32.29)
 32 Laith AbuLaila   15 TXLA              2:02.70    2:02.56        
    r:+0.72  27.38        57.84 (30.46)
        1:29.99 (32.15)     2:02.56 (32.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Alexei Sancov    18 Terrapins Swim T  1:44.51                   
    r:+0.66  23.66        50.76 (27.10)
        1:17.35 (26.59)     1:44.51 (27.16)
 34 Spencer Will     18 South Metro Stor  2:03.32                   
    r:+0.72  27.78        57.13 (29.35)
        1:29.09 (31.96)     2:03.32 (34.23)
 -- Caleb Jahnke     17 Texas Gold                                  

Event 9  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
              10:31.39  SEC Sectionals
              10:38.09  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  10:31.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley Loomis    17 Kingfish Swimmin 10:09.41   10:05.03 SEC     20  
    r:+0.80  27.44        57.15 (29.71)
        1:27.57 (30.42)     1:57.93 (30.36)
        2:28.57 (30.64)     2:59.46 (30.89)
        3:30.06 (30.60)     4:00.68 (30.62)
        4:31.32 (30.64)     5:02.14 (30.82)
        5:33.00 (30.86)     6:03.65 (30.65)
        6:34.52 (30.87)     7:05.50 (30.98)
        7:36.42 (30.92)     8:06.88 (30.46)
        8:37.50 (30.62)     9:07.21 (29.71)
        9:36.86 (29.65)    10:05.03 (28.17)
  2 Morgan Simon     17 Jeffco Hurricane 10:29.88   10:05.18 SEC     17  
    r:+0.75  27.93        57.82 (29.89)
        1:28.35 (30.53)     1:58.98 (30.63)
        2:29.74 (30.76)     3:00.30 (30.56)
        3:30.78 (30.48)     4:01.37 (30.59)
        4:31.80 (30.43)     5:02.33 (30.53)
        5:32.65 (30.32)     6:03.00 (30.35)
        6:33.66 (30.66)     7:04.42 (30.76)
        7:35.06 (30.64)     8:05.42 (30.36)
        8:35.83 (30.41)     9:06.18 (30.35)
        9:36.33 (30.15)    10:05.18 (28.85)
  3 Kathryn Shanley  15 Foothills Swim T 10:25.22   10:07.21 SEC     16  
    r:+0.84  27.02        56.52 (29.50)
        1:26.77 (30.25)     1:57.74 (30.97)
        2:28.49 (30.75)     2:59.23 (30.74)
        3:30.17 (30.94)     4:00.92 (30.75)
        4:31.55 (30.63)     5:02.20 (30.65)
        5:32.77 (30.57)     6:03.39 (30.62)
        6:34.26 (30.87)     7:05.13 (30.87)
        7:35.77 (30.64)     8:06.43 (30.66)
        8:37.14 (30.71)     9:07.58 (30.44)
        9:37.75 (30.17)    10:07.21 (29.46)
  4 Alexa Connors    15 Kingfish Swimmin 10:18.96   10:10.44 SEC     15  
    r:+0.76  27.42        57.22 (29.80)
        1:27.42 (30.20)     1:58.20 (30.78)
        2:28.89 (30.69)     2:59.80 (30.91)
        3:31.00 (31.20)     4:01.75 (30.75)
        4:32.39 (30.64)     5:03.48 (31.09)
        5:34.45 (30.97)     6:05.61 (31.16)
        6:36.55 (30.94)     7:07.74 (31.19)
        7:38.75 (31.01)     8:09.36 (30.61)
        8:40.20 (30.84)     9:10.75 (30.55)
        9:41.30 (30.55)    10:10.44 (29.14)
  5 Clare Sanderson  16 Pikes Peak Athle 10:27.03   10:18.15 SEC     14  
    r:+0.76  28.32        58.48 (30.16)
        1:28.77 (30.29)     1:59.62 (30.85)
        2:30.92 (31.30)     3:02.01 (31.09)
        3:32.71 (30.70)     4:03.51 (30.80)
        4:34.72 (31.21)     5:05.86 (31.14)
        5:36.67 (30.81)     6:07.68 (31.01)
        6:38.58 (30.90)     7:09.76 (31.18)
        7:41.23 (31.47)     8:13.03 (31.80)
        8:44.76 (31.73)     9:16.38 (31.62)
        9:47.92 (31.54)    10:18.15 (30.23)
  6 Melinda Johnson  14 Foothills Swim T  9:22.36L  10:18.82 SEC     13  
    r:+0.69  27.86        58.16 (30.30)
        1:29.18 (31.02)     2:00.45 (31.27)
        2:31.89 (31.44)     3:03.56 (31.67)
        3:35.27 (31.71)     4:06.77 (31.50)
        4:38.51 (31.74)     5:10.16 (31.65)
        5:41.68 (31.52)     6:12.93 (31.25)
        6:43.82 (30.89)     7:15.29 (31.47)
        7:46.72 (31.43)     8:17.87 (31.15)
        8:48.34 (30.47)     9:18.31 (29.97)
        9:48.85 (30.54)    10:18.82 (29.97)
  7 Madison Milbert  18 Kingfish Swimmin 10:32.22   10:24.02 SEC     12  
    r:+0.84  28.01        58.42 (30.41)
        1:29.58 (31.16)     2:00.61 (31.03)
        2:32.07 (31.46)     3:03.41 (31.34)
        3:34.95 (31.54)     4:06.35 (31.40)
        4:37.79 (31.44)     5:09.54 (31.75)
        5:40.60 (31.06)     6:12.10 (31.50)
        6:43.84 (31.74)     7:15.55 (31.71)
        7:47.43 (31.88)     8:19.01 (31.58)
        8:50.98 (31.97)     9:22.50 (31.52)
        9:53.87 (31.37)    10:24.02 (30.15)
  8 Lauren Vilims    18 Jeffco Hurricane 17:32.54   10:25.21 SEC     11  
    r:+0.82  28.83        59.79 (30.96)
        1:31.26 (31.47)     2:02.92 (31.66)
        2:34.89 (31.97)     3:07.04 (32.15)
        3:38.83 (31.79)     4:10.34 (31.51)
        4:41.69 (31.35)     5:13.03 (31.34)
        5:44.36 (31.33)     6:15.73 (31.37)
        6:47.05 (31.32)     7:18.79 (31.74)
        7:50.01 (31.22)     8:21.28 (31.27)
        8:52.52 (31.24)     9:23.93 (31.41)
        9:55.39 (31.46)    10:25.21 (29.82)
  9 Abbey Owenby     17 Denver Swim Acad 10:15.61   10:25.75 SEC      9  
    r:+0.84  27.64        57.71 (30.07)
        1:28.25 (30.54)     1:59.75 (31.50)
        2:30.90 (31.15)     3:02.27 (31.37)
        3:34.24 (31.97)     4:06.38 (32.14)
        4:37.86 (31.48)     5:09.44 (31.58)
        5:41.27 (31.83)     6:13.37 (32.10)
        6:45.75 (32.38)     7:17.82 (32.07)
        7:50.02 (32.20)     8:21.95 (31.93)
        8:54.21 (32.26)     9:25.22 (31.01)
        9:56.52 (31.30)    10:25.75 (29.23)
 10 Frances Hayward  16 Colorado Springs 17:58.89   10:27.67 SEC      7  
    r:+0.79  29.10      1:00.31 (31.21)
        1:32.04 (31.73)     2:03.75 (31.71)
        2:35.38 (31.63)     3:06.88 (31.50)
        3:38.55 (31.67)     4:10.03 (31.48)
        4:41.47 (31.44)     5:12.60 (31.13)
        5:44.30 (31.70)     6:15.72 (31.42)
        6:47.46 (31.74)     7:18.82 (31.36)
        7:50.32 (31.50)     8:22.07 (31.75)
        8:53.86 (31.79)     9:25.84 (31.98)
        9:57.50 (31.66)    10:27.67 (30.17)
 11 Manna Nelson     15 Mission Aurora C  9:29.84L  10:29.58 SEC      6  
    r:+0.75  28.91      1:00.41 (31.50)
        1:32.09 (31.68)     2:03.87 (31.78)
        2:35.75 (31.88)     3:08.01 (32.26)
        3:39.34 (31.33)     4:10.71 (31.37)
        4:42.00 (31.29)     5:13.54 (31.54)
        5:44.97 (31.43)     6:16.39 (31.42)
        6:48.00 (31.61)     7:19.56 (31.56)
        7:51.36 (31.80)     8:22.92 (31.56)
        8:54.76 (31.84)     9:26.60 (31.84)
        9:58.70 (32.10)    10:29.58 (30.88)
 12 Caitlin Beery    15 DU Hilltoppers   17:35.59   10:31.95 SECB     5  
    r:+0.66  28.69        59.23 (30.54)
        1:30.43 (31.20)     2:02.09 (31.66)
        2:33.94 (31.85)     3:06.04 (32.10)
        3:38.10 (32.06)     4:10.15 (32.05)
        4:42.16 (32.01)     5:14.08 (31.92)
        5:46.18 (32.10)     6:18.29 (32.11)
        6:50.61 (32.32)     7:22.68 (32.07)
        7:54.62 (31.94)     8:26.49 (31.87)
        8:58.10 (31.61)     9:29.83 (31.73)
       10:01.48 (31.65)    10:31.95 (30.47)
 13 Remi Gucker      16 Jeffco Hurricane  9:28.09L  10:35.43 SECB     4  
    r:+0.75  29.02      1:00.74 (31.72)
        1:32.77 (32.03)     2:04.56 (31.79)
        2:36.32 (31.76)     3:08.35 (32.03)
        3:40.04 (31.69)     4:11.86 (31.82)
        4:43.63 (31.77)     5:15.54 (31.91)
        5:47.19 (31.65)     6:18.91 (31.72)
        6:50.88 (31.97)     7:23.04 (32.16)
        7:55.01 (31.97)     8:26.83 (31.82)
        8:58.87 (32.04)     9:31.13 (32.26)
       10:03.66 (32.53)    10:35.43 (31.77)
 14 Anna Austin      17 Jeffco Hurricane 10:30.94   10:38.55          3  
    r:+0.82  28.51        59.40 (30.89)
        1:31.08 (31.68)     2:02.69 (31.61)
        2:34.79 (32.10)     3:06.30 (31.51)
        3:38.06 (31.76)     4:10.13 (32.07)
        4:41.76 (31.63)     5:13.98 (32.22)
        5:45.91 (31.93)     6:18.54 (32.63)
        6:50.41 (31.87)     7:23.47 (33.06)
        7:56.17 (32.70)     8:28.95 (32.78)
        9:01.65 (32.70)     9:34.52 (32.87)
       10:06.85 (32.33)    10:38.55 (31.70)
 15 Britt Nichols    15 Highlands Ranch  17:38.56   10:39.76          2  
    r:+0.65  29.82      1:02.16 (32.34)
        1:34.81 (32.65)     2:07.76 (32.95)
        2:39.76 (32.00)     3:12.30 (32.54)
        3:44.36 (32.06)     4:16.36 (32.00)
        4:48.85 (32.49)     5:20.75 (31.90)
        5:52.84 (32.09)     6:24.84 (32.00)
        6:57.05 (32.21)     7:29.50 (32.45)
        8:01.46 (31.96)     8:33.57 (32.11)
        9:06.06 (32.49)     9:37.79 (31.73)
       10:09.59 (31.80)    10:39.76 (30.17)
 16 Emmalee Gettys   13 Texas Gold       17:51.99   10:39.92          1  
    r:+0.74  28.10        58.74 (30.64)
        1:30.43 (31.69)     2:02.13 (31.70)
        2:33.87 (31.74)     3:05.89 (32.02)
        3:37.66 (31.77)     4:09.65 (31.99)
        4:41.70 (32.05)     5:14.00 (32.30)
        5:46.60 (32.60)     6:18.66 (32.06)
        6:51.34 (32.68)     7:24.21 (32.87)
        7:56.86 (32.65)     8:29.68 (32.82)
        9:02.83 (33.15)     9:35.58 (32.75)
       10:08.11 (32.53)    10:39.92 (31.81)
 17 Alayna Adams     14 DU Hilltoppers    9:29.06L  10:39.96        
    r:+0.77  28.60        59.31 (30.71)
        1:31.07 (31.76)     2:03.26 (32.19)
        2:35.47 (32.21)     3:07.44 (31.97)
        3:39.82 (32.38)     4:11.90 (32.08)
        4:44.51 (32.61)     5:16.98 (32.47)
        5:49.39 (32.41)     6:22.04 (32.65)
        6:54.85 (32.81)     7:27.60 (32.75)
        8:00.27 (32.67)     8:32.69 (32.42)
        9:05.33 (32.64)     9:37.76 (32.43)
       10:09.70 (31.94)    10:39.96 (30.26)
 18 Elleana Lopez    14 Mission Aurora C  9:21.47L  10:42.36        
    r:+0.73  29.09      1:00.70 (31.61)
        1:32.76 (32.06)     2:04.77 (32.01)
        2:36.82 (32.05)     3:09.13 (32.31)
        3:41.51 (32.38)     4:13.65 (32.14)
        4:45.90 (32.25)     5:18.34 (32.44)
        5:50.53 (32.19)     6:22.83 (32.30)
        6:55.41 (32.58)     7:27.95 (32.54)
        8:00.68 (32.73)     8:33.23 (32.55)
        9:05.60 (32.37)     9:37.94 (32.34)
       10:10.57 (32.63)    10:42.36 (31.79)
 19 Grace Haas       16 Highlands Ranch  17:58.36   10:43.55        
    r:+0.80  28.24      1:00.08 (31.84)
        1:32.80 (32.72)     2:05.59 (32.79)
        2:38.40 (32.81)     3:11.46 (33.06)
        3:43.71 (32.25)     4:16.93 (33.22)
        4:50.01 (33.08)     5:23.14 (33.13)
        5:54.94 (31.80)     6:27.30 (32.36)
        6:59.68 (32.38)     7:31.80 (32.12)
        8:04.11 (32.31)     8:36.53 (32.42)
        9:08.43 (31.90)     9:40.41 (31.98)
       10:12.18 (31.77)    10:43.55 (31.37)
 20 Maria Currie     18 West Express Swi  9:30.22L  10:43.67        
    r:+0.77  29.04      1:00.20 (31.16)
        1:31.87 (31.67)     2:04.07 (32.20)
        2:36.24 (32.17)     3:08.59 (32.35)
        3:41.05 (32.46)     4:12.72 (31.67)
        4:45.35 (32.63)     5:18.15 (32.80)
        5:51.19 (33.04)     6:24.39 (33.20)
        6:56.87 (32.48)     7:28.70 (31.83)
        8:01.05 (32.35)     8:33.41 (32.36)
        9:06.20 (32.79)     9:38.94 (32.74)
       10:12.02 (33.08)    10:43.67 (31.65)
 21 Danielle Roney   17 Highlands Ranch  18:08.63   10:47.34        
    r:+0.75  28.69        59.96 (31.27)
        1:31.92 (31.96)     2:03.98 (32.06)
        2:36.06 (32.08)     3:08.10 (32.04)
        3:40.25 (32.15)     4:12.75 (32.50)
        4:45.37 (32.62)     5:18.05 (32.68)
        5:50.72 (32.67)     6:23.64 (32.92)
        6:56.75 (33.11)     7:29.60 (32.85)
        8:02.48 (32.88)     8:35.65 (33.17)
        9:08.56 (32.91)     9:41.80 (33.24)
       10:14.92 (33.12)    10:47.34 (32.42)
 22 Morgan Nielsen   13 Colorado Springs 17:49.18   10:49.85        
    r:+0.90  30.02      1:01.98 (31.96)
        1:34.35 (32.37)     2:06.76 (32.41)
        2:39.54 (32.78)     3:12.14 (32.60)
        3:45.13 (32.99)     4:17.97 (32.84)
        4:50.76 (32.79)     5:23.81 (33.05)
        5:56.94 (33.13)     6:30.65 (33.71)
        7:03.91 (33.26)     7:37.06 (33.15)
        8:10.19 (33.13)     8:42.96 (32.77)
        9:15.10 (32.14)     9:48.00 (32.90)
       10:19.85 (31.85)    10:49.85 (30.00)
 23 Teagan Rooney    14 Jeffco Hurricane 18:21.26L  10:50.19        
    r:+0.78  28.76      1:00.68 (31.92)
        1:32.21 (31.53)     2:04.33 (32.12)
        2:36.08 (31.75)     3:08.45 (32.37)
        3:40.88 (32.43)     4:13.46 (32.58)
        4:46.22 (32.76)     5:19.23 (33.01)
        5:52.20 (32.97)     6:25.15 (32.95)
        6:58.47 (33.32)     7:31.86 (33.39)
        8:05.18 (33.32)     8:38.17 (32.99)
        9:11.46 (33.29)     9:44.38 (32.92)
       10:17.66 (33.28)    10:50.19 (32.53)
 24 Lillie Boggs     12 Aspen Swim Club  17:40.82   10:51.46        
    r:+0.70  29.25      1:00.67 (31.42)
        1:32.98 (32.31)     2:05.80 (32.82)
        2:38.35 (32.55)     3:11.14 (32.79)
        3:44.07 (32.93)     4:16.92 (32.85)
        4:50.11 (33.19)     5:23.21 (33.10)
        5:56.25 (33.04)     6:29.58 (33.33)
        7:03.03 (33.45)     7:36.07 (33.04)
        8:09.13 (33.06)     8:42.06 (32.93)
        9:14.50 (32.44)     9:47.45 (32.95)
       10:20.26 (32.81)    10:51.46 (31.20)
 25 Reagan Mathieso  15 Denver Swim Acad 17:53.97   10:58.75        
    r:+0.86  28.97      1:00.74 (31.77)
        1:33.02 (32.28)     2:05.76 (32.74)
        2:38.89 (33.13)     3:11.53 (32.64)
        3:44.83 (33.30)     4:18.64 (33.81)
        4:52.48 (33.84)     5:26.29 (33.81)
        6:00.10 (33.81)     6:33.67 (33.57)
        7:07.77 (34.10)     7:41.16 (33.39)
        8:14.08 (32.92)     8:46.67 (32.59)
        9:19.84 (33.17)     9:53.02 (33.18)
       10:26.27 (33.25)    10:58.75 (32.48)

Event 10  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               9:49.49  SEC Sectionals
               9:53.99  SECB Sectional Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  9:49.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan King        17 Montrose Marlins  9:20.67    9:09.18 SEC     20  
    r:+0.85  25.06        51.57 (26.51)
        1:18.67 (27.10)     1:46.07 (27.40)
        2:13.65 (27.58)     2:41.45 (27.80)
        3:09.22 (27.77)     3:37.08 (27.86)
        4:04.72 (27.64)     4:32.27 (27.55)
        5:00.07 (27.80)     5:27.75 (27.68)
        5:55.33 (27.58)     6:23.21 (27.88)
        6:51.22 (28.01)     7:19.04 (27.82)
        7:46.89 (27.85)     8:14.69 (27.80)
        8:42.31 (27.62)     9:09.18 (26.87)
  2 Quinton Pierce   17 Jeffco Hurricane  9:24.31    9:16.90 SEC     17  
    r:+0.75  24.99        51.88 (26.89)
        1:19.12 (27.24)     1:46.76 (27.64)
        2:14.62 (27.86)     2:42.56 (27.94)
        3:10.63 (28.07)     3:38.79 (28.16)
        4:07.00 (28.21)     4:35.20 (28.20)
        5:03.45 (28.25)     5:31.59 (28.14)
        5:59.85 (28.26)     6:28.17 (28.32)
        6:56.47 (28.30)     7:24.74 (28.27)
        7:53.11 (28.37)     8:21.22 (28.11)
        8:49.39 (28.17)     9:16.90 (27.51)
  3 Dominic Griffin  18 Highlands Ranch   9:38.89    9:32.03 SEC     16  
    r:+0.76  24.46        51.12 (26.66)
        1:18.46 (27.34)     1:46.46 (28.00)
        2:14.87 (28.41)     2:43.58 (28.71)
        3:12.70 (29.12)     3:41.82 (29.12)
        4:10.88 (29.06)     4:39.85 (28.97)
        5:09.15 (29.30)     5:38.35 (29.20)
        6:07.35 (29.00)     6:36.64 (29.29)
        7:06.17 (29.53)     7:35.50 (29.33)
        8:04.98 (29.48)     8:34.33 (29.35)
        9:03.56 (29.23)     9:32.03 (28.47)
  4 Sean Dwyer       16 South Metro Stor  8:50.54L   9:35.32 SEC     15  
    r:+0.75  25.06        52.81 (27.75)
        1:20.93 (28.12)     1:49.41 (28.48)
        2:18.43 (29.02)     2:47.62 (29.19)
        3:16.81 (29.19)     3:45.94 (29.13)
        4:15.37 (29.43)     4:44.69 (29.32)
        5:13.50 (28.81)     5:42.44 (28.94)
        6:11.23 (28.79)     6:40.48 (29.25)
        7:09.68 (29.20)     7:38.79 (29.11)
        8:08.04 (29.25)     8:37.51 (29.47)
        9:07.30 (29.79)     9:35.32 (28.02)
  5 Robert Mitchell  17 Terrapins Swim T  9:38.35    9:36.30 SEC     14  
    r:+0.70  25.45        53.58 (28.13)
        1:22.01 (28.43)     1:50.93 (28.92)
        2:19.88 (28.95)     2:49.09 (29.21)
        3:17.22 (28.13)     3:46.02 (28.80)
        4:14.92 (28.90)     4:44.04 (29.12)
        5:13.02 (28.98)     5:42.52 (29.50)
        6:11.58 (29.06)     6:40.97 (29.39)
        7:10.17 (29.20)     7:39.82 (29.65)
        8:09.33 (29.51)     8:38.83 (29.50)
        9:07.93 (29.10)     9:36.30 (28.37)
  6 Cory Leidich     17 Jeffco Hurricane  9:39.36    9:37.07 SEC     13  
    r:+0.76  25.41        53.49 (28.08)
        1:22.11 (28.62)     1:50.88 (28.77)
        2:19.60 (28.72)     2:48.75 (29.15)
        3:17.79 (29.04)     3:47.13 (29.34)
        4:16.30 (29.17)     4:45.36 (29.06)
        5:15.03 (29.67)     5:44.79 (29.76)
        6:14.48 (29.69)     6:43.77 (29.29)
        7:13.20 (29.43)     7:42.51 (29.31)
        8:11.37 (28.86)     8:39.75 (28.38)
        9:08.77 (29.02)     9:37.07 (28.30)
  7 Austin Butler    16 Utah Valley Aqua  8:44.31L   9:40.93 SEC     12  
    r:+0.75  24.86        52.56 (27.70)
        1:21.22 (28.66)     1:49.95 (28.73)
        2:18.74 (28.79)     2:47.58 (28.84)
        3:16.61 (29.03)     3:45.70 (29.09)
        4:15.39 (29.69)     4:45.54 (30.15)
        5:15.35 (29.81)     5:45.08 (29.73)
        6:15.14 (30.06)     6:45.00 (29.86)
        7:15.05 (30.05)     7:44.12 (29.07)
        8:13.65 (29.53)     8:43.33 (29.68)
        9:12.65 (29.32)     9:40.93 (28.28)
  8 Daniel Cumnock-  17 Colorado Springs 16:14.13    9:42.49 SEC     11  
    r:+0.66  26.24        54.62 (28.38)
        1:23.83 (29.21)     1:53.33 (29.50)
        2:23.04 (29.71)     2:52.15 (29.11)
        3:21.55 (29.40)     3:51.11 (29.56)
        4:20.67 (29.56)     4:50.36 (29.69)
        5:19.82 (29.46)     5:49.19 (29.37)
        6:18.68 (29.49)     6:48.38 (29.70)
        7:17.79 (29.41)     7:47.39 (29.60)
        8:16.82 (29.43)     8:45.80 (28.98)
        9:14.67 (28.87)     9:42.49 (27.82)
  9 Tristan McFarla  15 DU Hilltoppers   16:31.46    9:44.93 SEC      9  
    r:+0.66  25.86        54.33 (28.47)
        1:23.32 (28.99)     1:52.63 (29.31)
        2:21.96 (29.33)     2:51.33 (29.37)
        3:20.70 (29.37)     3:50.22 (29.52)
        4:19.96 (29.74)     4:49.51 (29.55)
        5:19.21 (29.70)     5:48.86 (29.65)
        6:18.72 (29.86)     6:48.44 (29.72)
        7:17.99 (29.55)     7:48.01 (30.02)
        8:17.59 (29.58)     8:47.39 (29.80)
        9:16.89 (29.50)     9:44.93 (28.04)
 10 Cole Petersen    17 Aspen Swim Club  16:29.38    9:45.27 SEC      7  
    r:+0.73  26.52        54.34 (27.82)
        1:23.00 (28.66)     1:52.20 (29.20)
        2:21.41 (29.21)     2:50.66 (29.25)
        3:20.15 (29.49)     3:49.99 (29.84)
        4:19.86 (29.87)     4:49.75 (29.89)
        5:19.49 (29.74)     5:49.34 (29.85)
        6:19.07 (29.73)     6:48.73 (29.66)
        7:18.34 (29.61)     7:48.09 (29.75)
        8:17.66 (29.57)     8:47.39 (29.73)
        9:16.91 (29.52)     9:45.27 (28.36)
 11 Tyler Stringfel  17 Kingfish Swimmin  9:34.83    9:46.45 SEC      6  
    r:+0.75  25.14        52.77 (27.63)
        1:21.78 (29.01)     1:50.85 (29.07)
        2:20.26 (29.41)     2:49.41 (29.15)
        3:18.78 (29.37)     3:48.42 (29.64)
        4:18.10 (29.68)     4:47.71 (29.61)
        5:17.46 (29.75)     5:47.20 (29.74)
        6:17.49 (30.29)     6:47.27 (29.78)
        7:17.46 (30.19)     7:47.68 (30.22)
        8:18.17 (30.49)     8:48.49 (30.32)
        9:18.20 (29.71)     9:46.45 (28.25)
 12 Elliot Steinber  17 Denver Swim Acad  8:57.03L   9:47.96 SEC      5  
    r:+0.68  24.96        52.79 (27.83)
        1:21.03 (28.24)     1:49.97 (28.94)
        2:19.31 (29.34)     2:48.83 (29.52)
        3:18.72 (29.89)     3:48.33 (29.61)
        4:18.23 (29.90)     4:48.23 (30.00)
        5:18.31 (30.08)     5:48.96 (30.65)
        6:18.88 (29.92)     6:48.67 (29.79)
        7:18.78 (30.11)     7:49.37 (30.59)
        8:19.50 (30.13)     8:49.82 (30.32)
        9:19.86 (30.04)     9:47.96 (28.10)
 13 Luke Ridler      16 West Express Swi  9:03.34L   9:49.49 SEC      4  
    r:+0.66  26.02        54.31 (28.29)
        1:23.27 (28.96)     1:52.26 (28.99)
        2:21.51 (29.25)     2:50.93 (29.42)
        3:20.60 (29.67)     3:50.37 (29.77)
        4:20.28 (29.91)     4:50.42 (30.14)
        5:20.36 (29.94)     5:50.34 (29.98)
        6:20.70 (30.36)     6:51.09 (30.39)
        7:22.01 (30.92)     7:52.15 (30.14)
        8:22.14 (29.99)     8:52.19 (30.05)
        9:21.95 (29.76)     9:49.49 (27.54)
 14 Charles Burroug  16 Highlands Ranch   9:46.12    9:50.11 SECB     3  
    r:+0.85  26.36        54.32 (27.96)
        1:23.31 (28.99)     1:52.35 (29.04)
        2:21.63 (29.28)     2:50.93 (29.30)
        3:20.79 (29.86)     3:51.07 (30.28)
        4:20.94 (29.87)     4:51.29 (30.35)
        5:21.32 (30.03)     5:51.37 (30.05)
        6:21.77 (30.40)     6:52.18 (30.41)
        7:22.27 (30.09)     7:52.26 (29.99)
        8:21.99 (29.73)     8:51.65 (29.66)
        9:21.36 (29.71)     9:50.11 (28.75)
 15 Cameron Smooke   16 DU Hilltoppers   16:35.25    9:50.22 SECB     2  
    r:+0.79  26.40        54.88 (28.48)
        1:23.70 (28.82)     1:53.54 (29.84)
        2:23.40 (29.86)     2:53.41 (30.01)
        3:23.10 (29.69)     3:53.09 (29.99)
        4:23.79 (30.70)     4:54.12 (30.33)
        5:24.52 (30.40)     5:54.88 (30.36)
        6:25.52 (30.64)     6:55.41 (29.89)
        7:25.39 (29.98)     7:55.01 (29.62)
        8:24.83 (29.82)     8:54.31 (29.48)
        9:22.74 (28.43)     9:50.22 (27.48)
 16 Connor White     17 El Paso Aqua Pos  8:49.64L   9:52.55 SECB     1  
    r:+0.77  25.73        53.96 (28.23)
        1:22.95 (28.99)     1:52.46 (29.51)
        2:22.31 (29.85)     2:51.92 (29.61)
        3:21.75 (29.83)     3:51.54 (29.79)
        4:21.55 (30.01)     4:51.67 (30.12)
        5:22.12 (30.45)     5:52.52 (30.40)
        6:22.93 (30.41)     6:53.04 (30.11)
        7:23.39 (30.35)     7:53.46 (30.07)
        8:23.72 (30.26)     8:53.81 (30.09)
        9:23.80 (29.99)     9:52.55 (28.75)
 17 Connor Tobo      17 DU Hilltoppers    8:57.23L   9:53.26 SECB   
    r:+0.74  26.57        55.71 (29.14)
        1:25.32 (29.61)     1:54.99 (29.67)
        2:24.91 (29.92)     2:55.06 (30.15)
        3:25.40 (30.34)     3:55.21 (29.81)
        4:24.95 (29.74)     4:55.28 (30.33)
        5:25.37 (30.09)     5:55.50 (30.13)
        6:25.49 (29.99)     6:55.78 (30.29)
        7:26.09 (30.31)     7:55.80 (29.71)
        8:25.58 (29.78)     8:55.39 (29.81)
        9:24.90 (29.51)     9:53.26 (28.36)
 18 Dean Crozier     17 Foothills Swim T 16:25.40    9:57.83        
    r:+0.78  26.80        55.55 (28.75)
        1:25.27 (29.72)     1:55.34 (30.07)
        2:25.20 (29.86)     2:55.31 (30.11)
        3:25.46 (30.15)     3:55.56 (30.10)
        4:25.77 (30.21)     4:56.17 (30.40)
        5:26.71 (30.54)     5:56.84 (30.13)
        6:27.26 (30.42)     6:57.58 (30.32)
        7:28.05 (30.47)     7:58.39 (30.34)
        8:28.48 (30.09)     8:58.52 (30.04)
        9:28.43 (29.91)     9:57.83 (29.40)
 19 Pierce Thionvil  15 Nu Wave Swim Clu  9:01.95L   9:59.03        
    r:+0.77  25.83        54.13 (28.30)
        1:23.28 (29.15)     1:52.67 (29.39)
        2:22.39 (29.72)     2:52.42 (30.03)
        3:22.46 (30.04)     3:52.32 (29.86)
        4:22.61 (30.29)     4:52.92 (30.31)
        5:23.28 (30.36)     5:53.99 (30.71)
        6:24.80 (30.81)     6:55.42 (30.62)
        7:26.25 (30.83)     7:56.77 (30.52)
        8:27.60 (30.83)     8:58.58 (30.98)
        9:29.22 (30.64)     9:59.03 (29.81)
 20 Riley Brown      16 Crawfish Aquatic  8:55.52L  10:01.37        
    r:+0.73  26.05        54.34 (28.29)
        1:23.54 (29.20)     1:53.25 (29.71)
        2:22.86 (29.61)     2:52.56 (29.70)
        3:22.51 (29.95)     3:52.59 (30.08)
        4:22.79 (30.20)     4:53.03 (30.24)
        5:23.67 (30.64)     5:54.55 (30.88)
        6:25.25 (30.70)     6:55.89 (30.64)
        7:26.55 (30.66)     7:57.96 (31.41)
        8:29.07 (31.11)     9:00.19 (31.12)
        9:31.45 (31.26)    10:01.37 (29.92)
 21 Gavin Rogers     15 Highlands Ranch  16:27.02   10:05.22        
    r:+0.69  26.25        54.75 (28.50)
        1:24.49 (29.74)     1:54.70 (30.21)
        2:25.20 (30.50)     2:55.70 (30.50)
        3:25.78 (30.08)     3:56.52 (30.74)
        4:27.23 (30.71)     4:57.81 (30.58)
        5:28.67 (30.86)     5:59.55 (30.88)
        6:30.21 (30.66)     7:01.36 (31.15)
        7:32.14 (30.78)     8:03.03 (30.89)
        8:33.84 (30.81)     9:04.76 (30.92)
        9:35.12 (30.36)    10:05.22 (30.10)
 

Results Link Embed HTML: