SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Austin Speedo Sectionals, Day Four Results - Meet Results


7/12/2018 - 7/15/2018  
Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
   Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        

 1 Nicole Rozier    20 Tiger Aquatics    2:19.69    2:17.76         20  
   r:+0.72  29.42      1:04.56 (35.14)
       1:44.01 (39.45)     2:17.76 (33.75)
 2 Ema Rajic        18 Una Asc           2:20.72    2:19.52         17  
   r:+0.74  29.47      1:07.27 (37.80)
       1:46.73 (39.46)     2:19.52 (32.79)
 3 Brittany Thomps  18 Nitro Swimming    2:21.22    2:20.67         16  
   r:+0.67  30.93      1:05.45 (34.52)
       1:48.10 (42.65)     2:20.67 (32.57)
 4 Ashley Pollok    19 Longhorn Aquatic  2:19.41    2:20.68         15  
   r:+0.67  29.53      1:04.15 (34.62)
       1:47.55 (43.40)     2:20.68 (33.13)
 5 Catriona Macgre  19 Una Asc           2:23.01    2:21.61         14  
   r:+0.74  30.31      1:05.99 (35.68)
       1:47.59 (41.60)     2:21.61 (34.02)
 6 Lauren Thompson  21 Tiger Aquatics    2:23.41    2:22.62         13  
   r:+0.69  30.92      1:08.03 (37.11)
       1:48.56 (40.53)     2:22.62 (34.06)
 7 Maxine Wolters   19 Una Txla          2:23.22    2:22.94         12  
   r:+0.78  30.96      1:05.67 (34.71)
       1:48.61 (42.94)     2:22.94 (34.33)
 8 Laura Laderoute  20 Houston Cougar A  2:22.39    2:24.99         11  
   r:+0.70  30.35      1:07.01 (36.66)
       1:50.45 (43.44)     2:24.99 (34.54)

                        === Consolation Final ===                        

 9 Sarah Kutz       16 Austin Swim Club  2:24.05    2:22.42          9  
   r:+0.74  29.94      1:06.70 (36.76)
       1:48.30 (41.60)     2:22.42 (34.12)
10 Morgan Rosas     19 Houston Cougar A  2:23.78    2:22.75          7  
   r:+0.74  30.60      1:07.03 (36.43)
       1:49.66 (42.63)     2:22.75 (33.09)
11 Regan Barney     19 Una Asc           2:24.38    2:22.77          6  
   r:+0.75  30.69      1:05.95 (35.26)
       1:49.30 (43.35)     2:22.77 (33.47)
12 Jenna Watson     15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:23.46    2:23.02          5  
   r:+0.82  30.78      1:06.53 (35.75)
       1:48.87 (42.34)     2:23.02 (34.15)
13 Amelia Warren    16 Rockwall Aquatic  2:24.93    2:24.57          4  
   r:+0.74  30.64      1:07.73 (37.09)
       1:51.16 (43.43)     2:24.57 (33.41)
14 Jessica Yeager   16 Nitro Swimming    2:23.83    2:25.65          3  
   r:+0.81  31.24      1:08.81 (37.57)
       1:51.05 (42.24)     2:25.65 (34.60)
15 Megan Morris     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:23.84    2:25.77          2  
   r:+0.76  30.47      1:07.61 (37.14)
       1:52.11 (44.50)     2:25.77 (33.66)
16 Brittany Bui     19 Rice Aquatics     2:24.86    2:25.89          1  
   r:+0.70  30.48      1:09.18 (38.70)
       1:51.06 (41.88)     2:25.89 (34.83)

                            === C - Final ===                            

17 Ella Flowers     14 Rice Aquatics     2:25.72    2:22.21        
   r:+0.75  30.47      1:07.99 (37.52)
       1:48.92 (40.93)     2:22.21 (33.29)
18 Sophia Garrison  15 Austin Trinity A  2:25.47    2:23.23        
   r:+0.84  30.69      1:07.83 (37.14)
       1:51.29 (43.46)     2:23.23 (31.94)
19 Nicole Limberg   19 Rice Aquatics     2:25.82    2:23.31        
   r:+0.75  30.64      1:09.22 (38.58)
       1:50.45 (41.23)     2:23.31 (32.86)
20 Corbyn Cormack   15 NTN               2:24.97    2:23.59        
   r:+0.75  31.66      1:08.84 (37.18)
       1:50.66 (41.82)     2:23.59 (32.93)
21 Rayann Jaryszak  19 Una Fast          2:25.55    2:23.92        
   r:+0.78  30.79      1:07.91 (37.12)
       1:49.93 (42.02)     2:23.92 (33.99)
22 Abigail Koczo    17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:26.41    2:24.39        
   r:+0.80  31.40      1:06.71 (35.31)
       1:49.95 (43.24)     2:24.39 (34.44)
23 Hanna Huston     22 Rice Aquatics     2:25.05    2:24.43        
   r:+0.74  30.25      1:08.77 (38.52)
       1:51.55 (42.78)     2:24.43 (32.88)
24 Kelsey Evans     19 Rice Aquatics     2:25.00    2:25.13        
   r:+0.72  32.10      1:11.18 (39.08)
       1:52.94 (41.76)     2:25.13 (32.19)

                            === D - Final ===                            

25 Allie Thome      15 Cypress Fairbank  2:27.22    2:22.71        
   r:+0.72  30.45      1:08.70 (38.25)
       1:50.02 (41.32)     2:22.71 (32.69)
26 Holly Jansen     18 Una Txla          2:26.86    2:24.07        
   r:+0.76  30.61      1:08.42 (37.81)
       1:50.38 (41.96)     2:24.07 (33.69)
27 Lindsay Mathys   19 Rice Aquatics     2:26.72    2:24.46        
   r:+0.83  30.26      1:07.41 (37.15)
       1:54.21 (46.80)     2:24.46 (30.25)
28 Rebecca Brandt   19 Dallas Mustangs   2:27.81    2:24.66        
   r:+0.68  31.40      1:08.11 (36.71)
       1:52.23 (44.12)     2:24.66 (32.43)
29 Kaley Hoffman    18 Dads Club Swim T  2:27.06    2:25.17        
   r:+0.66  31.00      1:06.97 (35.97)
       1:51.33 (44.36)     2:25.17 (33.84)
30 Ashley Conrad    17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:27.48    2:25.66        
   r:+0.73  31.76      1:08.38 (36.62)
       1:52.98 (44.60)     2:25.66 (32.68)
31 Janelle Humming  17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:26.78    2:25.80        
   r:+0.72  31.43      1:07.43 (36.00)
       1:52.37 (44.94)     2:25.80 (33.43)
32 Isabel Tank      20 Houston Cougar A  2:27.81    2:28.94        
   r:+0.73  31.74      1:08.85 (37.11)
       1:54.93 (46.08)     2:28.94 (34.01)

                            === E - Final ===                            

33 Katelyn Bartley  17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:28.41    2:25.30        
   r:+0.75  30.04      1:06.95 (36.91)
       1:50.64 (43.69)     2:25.30 (34.66)
34 Tailyn Schaufel  15 Nitro Swimming    2:28.32    2:25.47        
   r:+0.68  30.95      1:08.97 (38.02)
       1:50.51 (41.54)     2:25.47 (34.96)
35 Alexandra Bumpa  16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:27.95    2:25.54        
   r:+0.70  31.04      1:08.80 (37.76)
       1:54.13 (45.33)     2:25.54 (31.41)
36 Caitlyn Groff    15 City of Plano Sw  2:27.94    2:26.00        
   r:+0.75  32.69      1:10.22 (37.53)
       1:52.00 (41.78)     2:26.00 (34.00)
37 Sydney Rawie     13 Nitro Swimming    2:28.23    2:26.03        
   r:+0.73  31.12      1:07.01 (35.89)
       1:52.80 (45.79)     2:26.03 (33.23)
38 Annie Halm       16 Austin Swim Club  2:27.97    2:27.12        
   r:+0.72  31.16      1:09.09 (37.93)
       1:52.15 (43.06)     2:27.12 (34.97)
39 Sydney Balint    17 NTN               2:28.55    2:27.97        
   r:+0.64  31.00      1:11.15 (40.15)
       1:53.98 (42.83)     2:27.97 (33.99)
40 Margaret Gholst  16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:28.63    2:31.04        
   r:+0.79  31.83      1:09.56 (37.73)
       1:56.70 (47.14)     2:31.04 (34.34)


Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
   Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        

 1 Colter Carman    19 Longhorn Aquatic  2:06.98    2:04.08         20  
   r:+0.68  26.98        58.95 (31.97)
       1:35.00 (36.05)     2:04.08 (29.08)
 2 Mason Tenney     21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:05.20    2:04.51         17  
   r:+0.67  26.28        57.08 (30.80)
       1:34.54 (37.46)     2:04.51 (29.97)
 3 Braden Vines     18 City Of Midland   2:07.67    2:06.46         16  
   r:+0.64  27.07        58.99 (31.92)
       1:35.00 (36.01)     2:06.46 (31.46)
 4 Joshua Artmann   19 Una Asc           2:07.28    2:07.18         15  
   r:+0.67  26.71        58.48 (31.77)
       1:36.52 (38.04)     2:07.18 (30.66)
 5 Vincent Ribeiro  15 Nitro Swimming    2:10.26    2:08.29         14  
   r:+0.65  27.44      1:00.18 (32.74)
       1:37.63 (37.45)     2:08.29 (30.66)
 6 Michael Shay     17 Nitro Swimming    2:09.98    2:09.73         13  
   r:+0.66  27.91      1:00.19 (32.28)
       1:38.69 (38.50)     2:09.73 (31.04)
 7 Munzer Kabbara   15 Cypress Fairbank  2:10.43    2:10.85         12  
   r:+0.70  27.33      1:00.30 (32.97)
       1:39.11 (38.81)     2:10.85 (31.74)
 8 David Hallaron   18 NTN               2:10.40    2:12.51         11  
   r:+0.65  27.88      1:01.12 (33.24)
       1:41.61 (40.49)     2:12.51 (30.90)

                        === Consolation Final ===                        

 9 Samuel Player    16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:11.60    2:08.98          9  
   r:+0.67  27.04      1:00.56 (33.52)
       1:38.45 (37.89)     2:08.98 (30.53)
10 Ridge Livermore  18 Houston Bridge B  2:11.88    2:10.50          7  
   r:+0.65  28.58      1:03.51 (34.93)
       1:40.50 (36.99)     2:10.50 (30.00)
11 Reilly Gilbert   16 Nitro Swimming    2:11.29    2:11.06          6  
   r:+0.69  27.58      1:01.30 (33.72)
       1:42.11 (40.81)     2:11.06 (28.95)
12 Greyson Alarcon  17 Nitro Swimming    2:11.65    2:11.44          5  
   r:+0.70  27.44      1:00.85 (33.41)
       1:40.30 (39.45)     2:11.44 (31.14)
13 Noah Czelusta    16 Dads Club Swim T  2:12.10    2:12.22          4  
   r:+0.68  28.07      1:04.53 (36.46)
       1:41.51 (36.98)     2:12.22 (30.71)
14 Stephen Cheng    19 Una Lac           2:12.20    2:12.28          3  
   r:+0.73  28.03      1:00.45 (32.42)
       1:40.86 (40.41)     2:12.28 (31.42)
15 Jaykob Williams  17 NTN               2:12.54    2:12.64          2  
   r:+0.69  28.12      1:03.32 (35.20)
       1:42.43 (39.11)     2:12.64 (30.21)
16 Thad Dickerson   16 Cypress Fairbank  2:12.65    2:13.53          1  
   r:+0.69  28.49      1:01.58 (33.09)
       1:41.59 (40.01)     2:13.53 (31.94)

                            === C - Final ===                            

17 Samuel Artmann   17 Austin Swim Club  2:13.00    2:08.51        
   r:+0.62  26.99        58.90 (31.91)
       1:39.38 (40.48)     2:08.51 (29.13)
18 Kolos Nagy       17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:12.78    2:10.41        
   r:+0.75  27.58      1:00.42 (32.84)
       1:40.35 (39.93)     2:10.41 (30.06)
19 Kevin Repice     16 NTN               2:13.46    2:10.46        
   r:+0.69  27.37      1:02.63 (35.26)
       1:41.73 (39.10)     2:10.46 (28.73)
20 Vincent Huang    17 South Shore Sail  2:13.61    2:11.33        
   r:+0.64  27.48      1:01.98 (34.50)
       1:39.41 (37.43)     2:11.33 (31.92)
21 Niccolo Velasqu  16 Austin Swim Club  2:12.95    2:11.35        
   r:+0.72  27.56      1:01.68 (34.12)
       1:41.10 (39.42)     2:11.35 (30.25)
22 David Tao        16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:13.93    2:14.15        
   r:+0.58  27.99      1:04.00 (36.01)
     2:14.15 (1:10.15)                    
23 Bryce Flynn      16 Nitro Swimming    2:16.89    2:14.30        
   r:+0.67  28.92      1:03.36 (34.44)
       1:43.51 (40.15)     2:14.30 (30.79)
24 Christohper Lin  17 NTN               2:13.68    2:14.56        
   r:+0.73  28.65      1:03.75 (35.10)
       1:44.73 (40.98)     2:14.56 (29.83)

                            === D - Final ===                            

25 Elliott Jones    16 Cypress Fairbank  2:14.32    2:11.20        
   r:+0.67  29.11      1:01.11 (32.00)
       1:41.25 (40.14)     2:11.20 (29.95)
26 William Corona   17 Nitro Swimming    2:14.60    2:11.51        
   r:+0.72  27.82      1:02.80 (34.98)
       1:41.19 (38.39)     2:11.51 (30.32)
27 Jaden Luo        15 Austin Swim Club  2:13.94    2:11.72        
   r:+0.70  28.31      1:02.38 (34.07)
       1:42.14 (39.76)     2:11.72 (29.58)
28 Kyle Gerard Val  15 Austin Swim Club  2:14.40    2:12.49        
   r:+0.72  28.67      1:02.91 (34.24)
       1:41.55 (38.64)     2:12.49 (30.94)
29 Adam Fusti-Moln  15 Austin Swim Club  2:14.39    2:13.00        
   r:+0.71  29.26      1:04.67 (35.41)
       1:41.04 (36.37)     2:13.00 (31.96)
30 Trey Dickey      15 City of Richards  2:14.51    2:13.68        
   r:+0.78  28.91      1:05.27 (36.36)
       1:44.06 (38.79)     2:13.68 (29.62)
31 Isaac Barrera    17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:14.52    2:13.86        
   r:+0.70  27.56      1:02.42 (34.86)
       1:42.54 (40.12)     2:13.86 (31.32)
32 Joshua Bannon    17 Austin Swim Club  2:14.31    2:14.36        
   r:+0.67  28.31      1:02.41 (34.10)
       1:42.14 (39.73)     2:14.36 (32.22)

                            === E - Final ===                            

33 Colton Smith     17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:15.21    2:14.20        
   r:+0.77  28.45      1:01.58 (33.13)
       1:42.61 (41.03)     2:14.20 (31.59)
34 Ethan Riser      17 Waterloo Swimmin  2:14.77    2:14.54        
   r:+0.71  28.01      1:02.48 (34.47)
       1:43.20 (40.72)     2:14.54 (31.34)
35 Robert Stiles    17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:15.43    2:15.03        
   r:+0.71  29.02      1:04.56 (35.54)
       1:43.33 (38.77)     2:15.03 (31.70)
36 Batyrkhan Timur  16 Dads Club Swim T  2:15.16    2:15.41        
   r:+0.73  29.01      1:03.46 (34.45)
       1:44.63 (41.17)     2:15.41 (30.78)
37 Colin Bowling    17 Austin Trinity A  2:15.73    2:15.94        
   r:+0.67  28.55      1:04.50 (35.95)
       1:44.63 (40.13)     2:15.94 (31.31)
38 Mason Kelber     17 NTN               2:14.99    2:17.15        
   r:+0.68  29.07      1:06.03 (36.96)
       1:46.30 (40.27)     2:17.15 (30.85)
39 Matthew Lane     18 Waterloo Swimmin  2:15.80    2:17.19        
   r:+0.65  28.05      1:04.43 (36.38)
       1:43.52 (39.09)     2:17.19 (33.67)
40 Jacob Peterson   16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:15.95    2:17.83        
   r:+0.76  28.99      1:06.50 (37.51)
       1:47.48 (40.98)     2:17.83 (30.35)


Event 27  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet Qualifying:  9:30.49
   Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 1 Olivia Johnson   20 Una Tula          8:52.92    8:53.89         20  
        r:+0.71            1:04.38 ( )
                               2:11.26 ( )
                               3:18.13 ( )
                               4:25.20 ( )
                               5:32.21 ( )
                               6:39.63 ( )
                               7:47.00 ( )
     8:53.89 (1:06.89)                    
 2 Lauren Case      20 Longhorn Aquatic 10:03.11Y   8:55.95         17  
   r:+0.76  29.89      1:03.15 (33.26)
       1:37.11 (33.96)     2:11.28 (34.17)
       2:45.22 (33.94)     3:19.28 (34.06)
       3:52.99 (33.71)     4:26.92 (33.93)
       5:00.34 (33.42)     5:34.49 (34.15)
       6:08.11 (33.62)     6:42.11 (34.00)
       7:15.81 (33.70)     7:49.70 (33.89)
       8:23.26 (33.56)     8:55.95 (32.69)
 3 Logan Shiller    18 Longhorn Aquatic  9:01.44    9:01.59         16  
   r:+0.72  30.34      1:03.73 (33.39)
       1:37.29 (33.56)     2:11.24 (33.95)
       2:45.19 (33.95)     3:19.36 (34.17)
       3:53.51 (34.15)     4:27.87 (34.36)
       5:02.26 (34.39)     5:36.86 (34.60)
       6:10.80 (33.94)     6:45.64 (34.84)
       7:19.69 (34.05)     7:53.96 (34.27)
       8:28.07 (34.11)     9:01.59 (33.52)
 4 Rylie Lopez      15 Austin Swim Club  9:05.38    9:02.63         15  
   r:+0.77  30.55      1:04.25 (33.70)
       1:37.86 (33.61)     2:11.98 (34.12)
       2:46.05 (34.07)     3:20.53 (34.48)
       3:55.23 (34.70)     4:29.82 (34.59)
       5:04.03 (34.21)     5:38.36 (34.33)
       6:08.92 (30.56)     6:48.10 (39.18)
       7:22.38 (34.28)     7:56.41 (34.03)
       8:30.20 (33.79)     9:02.63 (32.43)
 5 Carson Kaufmann  16 Cypress Fairbank  9:03.31    9:02.99         14  
   r:+0.71  30.60      1:04.22 (33.62)
       1:37.97 (33.75)     2:12.08 (34.11)
       2:45.89 (33.81)     3:20.03 (34.14)
       3:54.13 (34.10)     4:28.28 (34.15)
       5:02.85 (34.57)     5:37.52 (34.67)
       6:12.07 (34.55)     6:46.61 (34.54)
       7:21.75 (35.14)     7:56.44 (34.69)
       8:30.52 (34.08)     9:02.99 (32.47)
 6 Morgan Johnson   18 Lost Creek Aquat  8:58.54    9:04.81         13  
   r:+0.88  30.69      1:04.53 (33.84)
       1:38.75 (34.22)     2:12.84 (34.09)
       2:47.32 (34.48)     3:21.78 (34.46)
       3:56.25 (34.47)     4:30.50 (34.25)
       5:04.82 (34.32)     5:38.96 (34.14)
       6:13.55 (34.59)     6:48.26 (34.71)
       7:22.25 (33.99)     7:57.13 (34.88)
       8:31.19 (34.06)     9:04.81 (33.62)
 7 Claire Therien   20 Rice Aquatics     9:00.34    9:05.04         12  
   r:+0.79  31.37      1:05.44 (34.07)
       1:39.61 (34.17)     2:13.96 (34.35)
       2:48.40 (34.44)     3:22.80 (34.40)
       3:57.16 (34.36)     4:31.63 (34.47)
       5:06.14 (34.51)     5:40.46 (34.32)
       6:14.98 (34.52)     6:49.56 (34.58)
       7:24.05 (34.49)     7:58.28 (34.23)
       8:32.12 (33.84)     9:05.04 (32.92)
 8 Sarah Nowaski    20 Rice Aquatics     9:12.43    9:10.57         11  
   r:+0.71  31.56      1:05.61 (34.05)
       1:39.78 (34.17)     2:14.19 (34.41)
                               3:23.11 ( )
       3:57.67 (34.56)     4:32.34 (34.67)
       5:07.02 (34.68)     5:41.83 (34.81)
       6:16.76 (34.93)     6:51.62 (34.86)
       7:26.52 (34.90)     8:01.52 (35.00)
       8:36.28 (34.76)     9:10.57 (34.29)
 9 Rebecca Simpson  15 Rockwall Aquatic  9:14.49    9:12.41          9  
        r:+0.76            1:05.92 ( )
                               2:15.40 ( )
                               3:25.12 ( )
                               4:35.08 ( )
                               5:44.28 ( )
                               6:53.95 ( )
                               8:03.50 ( )
     9:12.41 (1:08.91)                    
10 Madeline Riley   16 Nitro Swimming    9:17.65    9:12.49          7  
   r:+0.71  30.96      1:04.92 (33.96)
       1:39.56 (34.64)     2:14.40 (34.84)
       2:49.52 (35.12)     3:24.59 (35.07)
       3:59.86 (35.27)     4:34.92 (35.06)
       5:09.94 (35.02)     5:44.93 (34.99)
       6:19.89 (34.96)     6:54.64 (34.75)
       7:29.48 (34.84)     8:04.52 (35.04)
       8:39.20 (34.68)     9:12.49 (33.29)
11 Mollie Wright    18 City Of Midland   9:08.36    9:12.87          6  
        r:+0.75            1:05.92 ( )
                               2:15.29 ( )
                               3:25.61 ( )
                               4:35.69 ( )
                               5:45.26 ( )
                               6:55.33 ( )
                               8:04.87 ( )
     9:12.87 (1:08.00)                    
12 Payton Marvin    16 Nitro Swimming    9:08.99    9:12.93          5  
        r:+0.76            1:04.59 ( )
                               2:14.34 ( )
                               3:24.77 ( )
                               4:35.45 ( )
                               5:45.92 ( )
                               6:56.56 ( )
                               8:06.06 ( )
     9:12.93 (1:06.87)                    
13 Clare Vetkoette  15 Texas Ford Aquat  9:05.61    9:14.51          4  
   r:+0.78  31.07      1:04.99 (33.92)
       1:39.81 (34.82)     2:14.66 (34.85)
       2:49.52 (34.86)     3:24.54 (35.02)
       3:59.43 (34.89)     4:34.45 (35.02)
       5:09.15 (34.70)     5:44.25 (35.10)
       6:19.70 (35.45)     6:54.75 (35.05)
       7:30.22 (35.47)     8:05.29 (35.07)
       8:40.35 (35.06)     9:14.51 (34.16)
14 Emma Monson      17 Texas Ford Aquat  9:14.99    9:14.66          3  
        r:+0.73            1:06.07 ( )
                               2:15.78 ( )
                               3:25.54 ( )
                               4:35.83 ( )
                               5:46.16 ( )
                               6:56.67 ( )
                               8:06.69 ( )
     9:14.66 (1:07.97)                    
15 Ashley Conrad    17 Rockwall Aquatic  9:07.06    9:14.68          2  
        r:+0.76            1:05.18 ( )
                               2:14.48 ( )
                               3:25.24 ( )
                               4:35.95 ( )
                               5:46.27 ( )
                               6:56.36 ( )
                               8:06.39 ( )
     9:14.68 (1:08.29)                    
16 Ana Herceg       14 Nitro Swimming    9:29.36    9:18.49          1  
   r:+0.77  30.31      1:04.04 (33.73)
       1:38.64 (34.60)     2:13.57 (34.93)
       2:48.56 (34.99)     3:23.75 (35.19)
       3:58.99 (35.24)     4:34.41 (35.42)
       5:09.93 (35.52)     5:45.47 (35.54)
       6:21.10 (35.63)     6:56.61 (35.51)
       7:32.32 (35.71)     8:07.91 (35.59)
       8:43.65 (35.74)     9:18.49 (34.84)
17 Joelle Reddin    15 Texas Ford Aquat  9:20.63    9:18.71        
   r:+0.72  31.85      1:06.61 (34.76)
       1:41.41 (34.80)     2:16.68 (35.27)
       2:51.76 (35.08)     3:26.76 (35.00)
       4:01.37 (34.61)     4:36.46 (35.09)
       5:11.71 (35.25)     5:46.75 (35.04)
       6:21.76 (35.01)     6:57.38 (35.62)
       7:32.72 (35.34)     8:07.96 (35.24)
       8:43.65 (35.69)     9:18.71 (35.06)
18 Peyton Quattleb  19 Longhorn Aquatic  8:52.52    9:19.32        
   r:+0.86  32.06      1:06.26 (34.20)
       1:41.37 (35.11)     2:16.45 (35.08)
       2:51.90 (35.45)     3:27.35 (35.45)
       4:02.86 (35.51)     4:38.36 (35.50)
       5:13.71 (35.35)     5:49.29 (35.58)
       6:24.48 (35.19)     6:59.84 (35.36)
       7:35.28 (35.44)     8:10.38 (35.10)
       8:45.47 (35.09)     9:19.32 (33.85)
19 Morgan Gullette  15 Lakeside Aquatic  9:28.69    9:26.40        
   r:+0.81  31.73      1:05.86 (34.13)
       1:41.09 (35.23)     2:16.61 (35.52)
       2:52.18 (35.57)     3:27.61 (35.43)
       4:03.56 (35.95)     4:39.20 (35.64)
       5:14.74 (35.54)     5:50.26 (35.52)
       6:25.60 (35.34)     7:01.56 (35.96)
       7:37.94 (36.38)     8:13.97 (36.03)
       8:50.98 (37.01)     9:26.40 (35.42)
20 Alexis Daniels   19 Tiger Aquatics    9:14.43    9:28.61        
        r:+0.75            1:05.99 ( )
                               2:16.40 ( )
                               3:27.27 ( )
                               4:38.85 ( )
                               5:50.77 ( )
                               7:03.38 ( )
                               8:16.73 ( )
     9:28.61 (1:11.88)                    
21 Catherine Shelb  16 Rice Aquatics     9:13.28    9:29.47        
        r:+0.83            1:07.06 ( )
                               2:18.16 ( )
                               3:30.09 ( )
                               4:41.85 ( )
                               5:54.23 ( )
                               7:06.84 ( )
                               8:19.04 ( )
     9:29.47 (1:10.43)                    
22 Hope Jestes      18 Texas Ford Aquat  9:23.85    9:30.81        
   r:+0.78  31.85      1:06.73 (34.88)
       1:41.97 (35.24)     2:17.36 (35.39)
       2:52.95 (35.59)     3:28.14 (35.19)
       4:03.76 (35.62)     4:39.43 (35.67)
       5:15.47 (36.04)     5:51.62 (36.15)
       6:28.17 (36.55)     7:04.86 (36.69)
       7:42.23 (37.37)     8:19.16 (36.93)
       8:55.46 (36.30)     9:30.81 (35.35)
23 Jasmine Weiland  16 Lakeside Aquatic  9:22.81    9:32.71        
   r:+0.89  32.06      1:06.12 (34.06)
       1:40.88 (34.76)     2:15.96 (35.08)
       2:51.53 (35.57)     3:26.94 (35.41)
       4:02.65 (35.71)     4:38.78 (36.13)
       5:15.34 (36.56)     5:51.89 (36.55)
       6:28.60 (36.71)     7:05.40 (36.80)
       7:42.39 (36.99)     8:19.82 (37.43)
       8:56.76 (36.94)     9:32.71 (35.95)
24 Kaylyn King      15 Lakeside Aquatic 17:58.52Y   9:34.29        
   r:+0.86  32.21      1:07.50 (35.29)
       1:43.31 (35.81)     2:19.42 (36.11)
       2:55.65 (36.23)     3:31.88 (36.23)
       4:08.04 (36.16)     4:44.28 (36.24)
       5:20.72 (36.44)     5:57.51 (36.79)
       6:33.84 (36.33)     7:10.34 (36.50)
       7:46.91 (36.57)     8:23.33 (36.42)
       8:59.32 (35.99)     9:34.29 (34.97)
25 Madeline Vindio  16 Premier Aquatics 17:36.17Y   9:34.75        
   r:+0.82  33.07      1:09.14 (36.07)
       1:45.94 (36.80)     2:22.82 (36.88)
       3:00.06 (37.24)     3:36.92 (36.86)
       4:13.61 (36.69)     4:50.46 (36.85)
       5:26.69 (36.23)     6:03.02 (36.33)
       6:39.42 (36.40)     7:15.69 (36.27)
       7:51.34 (35.65)     8:26.30 (34.96)
       9:00.99 (34.69)     9:34.75 (33.76)
26 Sarah Walpole    16 Alamo Area Aquat 10:27.21Y   9:35.81        
   r:+0.72  32.24      1:06.78 (34.54)
       1:42.00 (35.22)     2:17.99 (35.99)
       2:53.57 (35.58)     3:29.93 (36.36)
       4:06.36 (36.43)     4:42.82 (36.46)
       5:19.63 (36.81)     5:56.21 (36.58)
       6:32.93 (36.72)     7:09.60 (36.67)
       7:46.37 (36.77)     8:23.08 (36.71)
       8:59.89 (36.81)     9:35.81 (35.92)
27 Johannah Cangel  17 Tiger Aquatics    9:28.60    9:36.42        
   r:+0.78  32.10      1:07.01 (34.91)
       1:42.36 (35.35)     2:17.65 (35.29)
       2:53.59 (35.94)     3:30.28 (36.69)
       4:06.73 (36.45)     4:43.45 (36.72)
       5:20.39 (36.94)     5:57.12 (36.73)
       6:33.95 (36.83)     7:10.55 (36.60)
       7:47.47 (36.92)     8:24.41 (36.94)
       9:00.93 (36.52)     9:36.42 (35.49)
28 Abby Kohl        16 Cypress Fairbank 18:15.48    9:39.95        
   r:+0.80  32.98      1:09.08 (36.10)
       1:45.56 (36.48)     2:22.45 (36.89)
       2:59.52 (37.07)     3:36.38 (36.86)
       4:12.90 (36.52)     4:49.48 (36.58)
       5:25.88 (36.40)     6:02.76 (36.88)
       6:39.38 (36.62)     7:16.12 (36.74)
       7:52.10 (35.98)     8:28.51 (36.41)
       9:00.39 (31.88)     9:39.95 (39.56)
29 Kaylee Coffey    13 Alamo Area Aquat 17:46.25Y   9:39.98        
   r:+0.85  32.99      1:09.75 (36.76)
       1:46.73 (36.98)     2:23.17 (36.44)
       2:59.48 (36.31)     3:36.12 (36.64)
       4:12.92 (36.80)     4:49.56 (36.64)
       5:26.00 (36.44)     6:02.55 (36.55)
       6:39.35 (36.80)     7:15.23 (35.88)
       7:51.58 (36.35)     8:27.27 (35.69)
       9:03.99 (36.72)     9:39.98 (35.99)
30 Mackenzie Hamle  17 Streamline Aquat  9:27.89    9:40.65        
   r:+0.84  31.62      1:06.36 (34.74)
       1:37.47 (31.11)     2:18.39 (40.92)
       2:55.06 (36.67)     3:31.76 (36.70)
       4:08.85 (37.09)     4:46.01 (37.16)
       5:23.52 (37.51)     6:00.29 (36.77)
       6:37.93 (37.64)     7:15.07 (37.14)
       7:52.55 (37.48)     8:29.56 (37.01)
       9:06.17 (36.61)     9:40.65 (34.48)
31 Shea Burcham     17 Alamo Area Aquat 10:27.91Y   9:40.90        
   r:+0.79  33.36      1:10.33 (36.97)
       1:47.89 (37.56)     2:25.33 (37.44)
       3:02.35 (37.02)     3:39.28 (36.93)
       4:16.16 (36.88)     4:52.69 (36.53)
       5:29.33 (36.64)     6:06.18 (36.85)
       6:42.17 (35.99)     7:18.74 (36.57)
       7:54.64 (35.90)     8:30.79 (36.15)
       9:06.13 (35.34)     9:40.90 (34.77)
32 Reagan Hayes     17 Lubbock Swim Clu 17:54.37Y   9:41.59        
   r:+0.80  33.88      1:10.21 (36.33)
       1:46.92 (36.71)     2:24.19 (37.27)
       3:01.62 (37.43)     3:38.26 (36.64)
       4:14.92 (36.66)     4:51.71 (36.79)
       5:28.73 (37.02)     6:05.24 (36.51)
       6:41.67 (36.43)     7:17.99 (36.32)
       7:54.03 (36.04)     8:30.22 (36.19)
       9:06.51 (36.29)     9:41.59 (35.08)
33 Melaina Howard   13 Lost Creek Aquat 18:14.26    9:41.60        
   r:+0.77  32.78      1:08.58 (35.80)
       1:45.34 (36.76)     2:22.11 (36.77)
       2:59.61 (37.50)     3:36.44 (36.83)
       4:12.92 (36.48)     4:49.69 (36.77)
       5:26.38 (36.69)     6:02.97 (36.59)
       6:39.92 (36.95)     7:16.06 (36.14)
       7:52.95 (36.89)     8:29.20 (36.25)
       9:05.82 (36.62)     9:41.60 (35.78)
34 Avery Valencian  17 NTN               9:25.32    9:42.78        
   r:+0.71  31.85      1:06.58 (34.73)
       1:43.04 (36.46)     2:19.47 (36.43)
       2:56.07 (36.60)     3:32.60 (36.53)
       4:09.64 (37.04)     4:46.88 (37.24)
       5:24.07 (37.19)     6:01.30 (37.23)
       6:38.69 (37.39)     7:16.02 (37.33)
       7:53.15 (37.13)     8:29.89 (36.74)
       9:06.60 (36.71)     9:42.78 (36.18)
35 Madeleine Dunn   14 Nitro Swimming   18:16.32    9:43.38        
   r:+0.89  33.04      1:09.03 (35.99)
       1:45.28 (36.25)     2:21.51 (36.23)
       2:58.36 (36.85)     3:35.21 (36.85)
       4:11.81 (36.60)     4:48.80 (36.99)
       5:25.70 (36.90)     6:02.97 (37.27)
       6:40.50 (37.53)     7:17.81 (37.31)
       7:54.95 (37.14)     8:31.87 (36.92)
       9:08.51 (36.64)     9:43.38 (34.87)
36 Maria Kristense  14 Nitro Swimming   17:56.30Y   9:43.69        
   r:+0.86  32.35      1:07.44 (35.09)
       1:43.62 (36.18)     2:20.16 (36.54)
       2:56.48 (36.32)     3:33.27 (36.79)
       4:09.85 (36.58)     4:46.79 (36.94)
       5:23.70 (36.91)     6:00.97 (37.27)
       6:38.30 (37.33)     7:15.74 (37.44)
       7:53.34 (37.60)     8:31.34 (38.00)
       9:08.87 (37.53)     9:43.69 (34.82)
37 Konner Faust     15 Longhorn Aquatic 17:49.96Y   9:46.35        
   r:+0.81  32.68      1:08.57 (35.89)
       1:45.17 (36.60)     2:21.81 (36.64)
       2:58.49 (36.68)     3:34.83 (36.34)
       4:11.58 (36.75)     4:48.74 (37.16)
       5:25.41 (36.67)     6:02.65 (37.24)
       6:39.97 (37.32)     7:17.61 (37.64)
       7:54.75 (37.14)     8:32.27 (37.52)
       9:09.65 (37.38)     9:46.35 (36.70)
38 Ashley Woods     16 NTN              17:51.85Y   9:49.19        
   r:+0.75  32.80      1:09.96 (37.16)
       1:47.06 (37.10)     2:24.15 (37.09)
       3:01.08 (36.93)     3:38.18 (37.10)
       4:15.77 (37.59)     4:53.11 (37.34)
       5:29.77 (36.66)     6:07.00 (37.23)
       6:44.31 (37.31)     7:21.70 (37.39)
       7:58.69 (36.99)     8:35.58 (36.89)
       9:12.77 (37.19)     9:49.19 (36.42)
39 Olivia Allen     19 Austin Swim Club 17:25.14Y   9:50.61        
   r:+0.71  34.29      1:10.85 (36.56)
       1:48.29 (37.44)     2:25.77 (37.48)
       3:03.29 (37.52)     3:40.70 (37.41)
       4:18.11 (37.41)     4:55.20 (37.09)
       5:31.59 (36.39)     6:08.47 (36.88)
       6:45.59 (37.12)     7:22.59 (37.00)
       7:59.56 (36.97)     8:36.82 (37.26)
       9:13.89 (37.07)     9:50.61 (36.72)
40 Kathryn Zimmerm  16 Premier Aquatics 17:38.03Y   9:54.21        
   r:+0.75  33.74      1:09.92 (36.18)
       1:46.73 (36.81)     2:23.85 (37.12)
       3:01.20 (37.35)     3:38.43 (37.23)
       4:15.99 (37.56)     4:53.34 (37.35)
       5:31.08 (37.74)     6:08.63 (37.55)
       6:40.52 (31.89)     7:23.87 (43.35)
       8:01.86 (37.99)     8:39.78 (37.92)
       9:17.78 (38.00)     9:54.21 (36.43)
41 Aspyn Osburn     17 Lubbock Swim Clu 18:03.95Y   9:55.50        
   r:+0.71  33.12      1:09.51 (36.39)
       1:46.91 (37.40)     2:24.40 (37.49)
       3:02.59 (38.19)     3:40.22 (37.63)
       4:17.08 (36.86)     4:55.86 (38.78)
       5:33.75 (37.89)     6:11.34 (37.59)
       6:49.32 (37.98)     7:26.74 (37.42)
       8:04.61 (37.87)     8:42.08 (37.47)
       9:15.71 (33.63)     9:55.50 (39.79)
42 Morgan Riley     16 Nitro Swimming   18:29.45    9:55.77        
   r:+0.89  32.84      1:09.44 (36.60)
       1:46.31 (36.87)     2:24.49 (38.18)
       3:02.04 (37.55)     3:39.75 (37.71)
       4:17.31 (37.56)     4:55.07 (37.76)
       5:32.79 (37.72)     6:10.71 (37.92)
       6:48.47 (37.76)     7:26.20 (37.73)
       8:03.65 (37.45)     8:41.76 (38.11)
       9:19.13 (37.37)     9:55.77 (36.64)
43 Allison Reed     17 Lakeside Aquatic 18:15.11    9:56.02        
   r:+0.80  33.63      1:10.27 (36.64)
       1:47.52 (37.25)     2:25.26 (37.74)
       3:02.39 (37.13)     3:40.11 (37.72)
       4:17.52 (37.41)     4:55.44 (37.92)
       5:33.31 (37.87)     6:11.20 (37.89)
       6:48.90 (37.70)     7:26.61 (37.71)
       8:04.19 (37.58)     8:42.15 (37.96)
       9:19.52 (37.37)     9:56.02 (36.50)
-- Hanna Huston     22 Rice Aquatics     9:06.29        SCR        
-- Rachel Rodrigue  18 Alamo Area Aquat  9:07.62        SCR        
-- Skylar Tranberg  16 Rockwall Aquatic  9:24.01        SCR        



Event 28  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet Qualifying:  17:05.59
   Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 1 Zachary Yeadon   19 Alamo Area Aquat 15:23.86   15:32.74         20  
   r:+0.80  28.18        58.78 (30.60)
       1:29.96 (31.18)     2:01.35 (31.39)
       2:32.91 (31.56)     3:04.76 (31.85)
       3:36.38 (31.62)     4:08.15 (31.77)
       4:39.89 (31.74)     5:11.58 (31.69)
       5:43.32 (31.74)     6:14.97 (31.65)
       6:46.67 (31.70)     7:18.35 (31.68)
       7:50.07 (31.72)     8:21.77 (31.70)
       8:53.38 (31.61)     9:25.01 (31.63)
       9:56.40 (31.39)    10:27.97 (31.57)
      10:58.34 (30.37)    11:28.85 (30.51)
      11:59.34 (30.49)    12:30.06 (30.72)
      13:00.61 (30.55)    13:31.39 (30.78)
      14:02.02 (30.63)    14:32.69 (30.67)
      15:02.99 (30.30)    15:32.74 (29.75)
 2 Christopher Yea  19 Longhorn Aquatic 15:17.90   15:45.63         17  
   r:+0.69  28.28        58.81 (30.53)
       1:29.89 (31.08)     2:01.31 (31.42)
       2:32.90 (31.59)     3:04.56 (31.66)
       3:36.44 (31.88)     4:08.13 (31.69)
       4:39.82 (31.69)     5:11.60 (31.78)
       5:43.23 (31.63)     6:14.92 (31.69)
       6:46.69 (31.77)     7:18.41 (31.72)
       7:50.01 (31.60)     8:21.78 (31.77)
       8:53.32 (31.54)     9:24.78 (31.46)
       9:56.33 (31.55)    10:27.86 (31.53)
      10:58.85 (30.99)    11:30.38 (31.53)
      12:02.45 (32.07)    12:34.35 (31.90)
      13:06.33 (31.98)    13:38.29 (31.96)
      14:10.37 (32.08)    14:42.26 (31.89)
      15:14.25 (31.99)    15:45.63 (31.38)
 3 David Forsyth    18 Alamo Area Aquat 15:54.51   15:47.68         16  
   r:+0.79  28.61        59.66 (31.05)
       1:30.95 (31.29)     2:02.39 (31.44)
       2:33.77 (31.38)     3:05.66 (31.89)
       3:37.17 (31.51)     4:08.92 (31.75)
       4:40.58 (31.66)     5:12.42 (31.84)
       5:43.88 (31.46)     6:15.48 (31.60)
       6:47.25 (31.77)     7:19.22 (31.97)
       7:50.88 (31.66)     8:22.71 (31.83)
       8:54.46 (31.75)     9:26.29 (31.83)
       9:58.03 (31.74)    10:29.82 (31.79)
      11:01.68 (31.86)    11:33.46 (31.78)
      12:05.20 (31.74)    12:37.21 (32.01)
      13:09.20 (31.99)    13:41.33 (32.13)
      14:13.25 (31.92)    14:45.41 (32.16)
      15:17.25 (31.84)    15:47.68 (30.43)
 4 Reilly Gilbert   16 Nitro Swimming   16:29.52   16:11.24         15  
        r:+0.71            1:01.62 ( )
                               2:06.81 ( )
                               3:12.15 ( )
                               4:17.46 ( )
                               5:22.18 ( )
                               6:27.77 ( )
                               7:33.20 ( )
                               8:38.65 ( )
                               9:43.58 ( )
                              10:48.66 ( )
                              11:53.82 ( )
                              12:58.49 ( )
                              14:03.68 ( )
                              15:08.57 ( )
    16:11.24 (1:02.67)                    
 5 Clark Wakeland   18 Austin Swim Club 16:16.72   16:20.34         14  
   r:+0.75  29.06      1:00.77 (31.71)
       1:32.31 (31.54)     2:04.26 (31.95)
       2:36.37 (32.11)     3:08.68 (32.31)
       3:41.11 (32.43)     4:13.27 (32.16)
       4:45.75 (32.48)     5:18.47 (32.72)
       5:51.43 (32.96)     6:24.51 (33.08)
       6:57.11 (32.60)     7:30.22 (33.11)
       8:03.64 (33.42)     8:36.89 (33.25)
       9:10.05 (33.16)     9:43.21 (33.16)
      10:16.56 (33.35)    10:49.75 (33.19)
      11:23.24 (33.49)    11:56.85 (33.61)
      12:30.42 (33.57)    13:04.06 (33.64)
      13:37.34 (33.28)    14:10.88 (33.54)
      14:43.97 (33.09)    15:17.11 (33.14)
      15:49.48 (32.37)    16:20.34 (30.86)
 6 Mason Nyboer     17 Tiger Aquatics   16:04.16   16:21.26         13  
   r:+0.77  29.46      1:01.33 (31.87)
       1:33.88 (32.55)     2:06.22 (32.34)
       2:38.57 (32.35)     3:11.22 (32.65)
       3:43.57 (32.35)     4:16.03 (32.46)
       4:48.41 (32.38)     5:21.07 (32.66)
       5:52.82 (31.75)     6:25.37 (32.55)
       6:58.14 (32.77)     7:31.32 (33.18)
       8:03.86 (32.54)     8:37.27 (33.41)
       9:10.22 (32.95)     9:43.88 (33.66)
      10:16.93 (33.05)    10:50.44 (33.51)
      11:23.15 (32.71)    11:56.53 (33.38)
      12:29.55 (33.02)    13:03.28 (33.73)
      13:36.45 (33.17)    14:10.14 (33.69)
      14:42.81 (32.67)    15:16.52 (33.71)
      15:45.76 (29.24)    16:21.26 (35.50)
 7 Gavin Moak       17 Austin Swim Club 16:21.48   16:23.14         12  
   r:+0.72  29.21      1:01.80 (32.59)
       1:34.34 (32.54)     2:07.13 (32.79)
       2:39.87 (32.74)     3:12.41 (32.54)
       3:45.47 (33.06)     4:18.25 (32.78)
       4:51.33 (33.08)     5:24.39 (33.06)
       5:57.22 (32.83)     6:30.07 (32.85)
       7:03.04 (32.97)     7:36.29 (33.25)
       8:09.80 (33.51)     8:42.61 (32.81)
       9:15.32 (32.71)     9:48.03 (32.71)
      10:20.81 (32.78)    10:54.08 (33.27)
      11:27.17 (33.09)    12:00.06 (32.89)
      12:33.08 (33.02)    13:06.40 (33.32)
      13:39.48 (33.08)    14:12.50 (33.02)
      14:46.01 (33.51)    15:18.76 (32.75)
      15:52.17 (33.41)    16:23.14 (30.97)
 8 Daniel Henry     16 Longhorn Aquatic 16:56.47   16:25.79         11  
   r:+0.81  30.10      1:02.24 (32.14)
       1:35.36 (33.12)     2:07.58 (32.22)
       2:40.23 (32.65)     3:12.60 (32.37)
       3:45.32 (32.72)     4:18.06 (32.74)
       4:50.92 (32.86)     5:23.86 (32.94)
       5:56.90 (33.04)     6:29.66 (32.76)
       7:02.56 (32.90)     7:35.47 (32.91)
       8:08.58 (33.11)     8:41.61 (33.03)
       9:14.65 (33.04)     9:48.11 (33.46)
      10:21.24 (33.13)    10:54.18 (32.94)
      11:27.41 (33.23)    12:00.64 (33.23)
      12:34.08 (33.44)    13:07.22 (33.14)
      13:40.46 (33.24)    14:13.58 (33.12)
      14:47.08 (33.50)    15:20.43 (33.35)
      15:53.79 (33.36)    16:25.79 (32.00)
 9 Aidan Dulaney    18 Longhorn Aquatic 17:00.41   16:29.43          9  
   r:+0.78  29.08      1:00.72 (31.64)
       1:33.49 (32.77)     2:06.26 (32.77)
       2:38.82 (32.56)     3:11.87 (33.05)
       3:44.48 (32.61)     4:17.30 (32.82)
       4:50.60 (33.30)     5:23.95 (33.35)
       5:57.30 (33.35)     6:31.18 (33.88)
       7:04.50 (33.32)     7:38.14 (33.64)
       8:11.58 (33.44)     8:45.55 (33.97)
       9:19.46 (33.91)     9:53.26 (33.80)
      10:27.17 (33.91)    11:01.22 (34.05)
      11:34.65 (33.43)    12:08.59 (33.94)
      12:41.85 (33.26)    13:15.64 (33.79)
      13:48.43 (32.79)    14:21.70 (33.27)
      14:54.65 (32.95)    15:27.68 (33.03)
      15:59.26 (31.58)    16:29.43 (30.17)
10 Joseph Carson    19 Texas Ford Aquat 16:43.71   16:30.03          7  
        r:+0.73            1:03.45 ( )
                               2:09.84 ( )
                               3:16.51 ( )
                               4:23.06 ( )
                               5:29.40 ( )
                               6:35.57 ( )
                               7:41.77 ( )
                               8:48.14 ( )
                               9:54.32 ( )
                              11:00.47 ( )
                              12:06.33 ( )
                              13:13.01 ( )
                              14:19.38 ( )
                              15:26.15 ( )
    16:30.03 (1:03.88)                    
11 Bryce Flynn      16 Nitro Swimming   16:46.21   16:36.20          6  
   r:+0.69  28.96      1:00.70 (31.74)
       1:33.32 (32.62)     2:06.38 (33.06)
       2:39.13 (32.75)     3:11.90 (32.77)
       3:44.87 (32.97)     4:17.95 (33.08)
       4:50.67 (32.72)     5:23.54 (32.87)
       5:56.67 (33.13)     6:30.01 (33.34)
       7:03.25 (33.24)     7:36.47 (33.22)
       8:09.63 (33.16)     8:43.25 (33.62)
       9:16.26 (33.01)     9:49.71 (33.45)
      10:23.52 (33.81)    10:57.89 (34.37)
      11:31.44 (33.55)    12:05.37 (33.93)
      12:39.61 (34.24)    13:13.41 (33.80)
      13:47.54 (34.13)    14:21.56 (34.02)
      14:55.53 (33.97)    15:29.55 (34.02)
      16:03.40 (33.85)    16:36.20 (32.80)
12 Mason Kelber     17 NTN              16:11.09Y  16:37.12          5  
   r:+0.71  30.20      1:02.89 (32.69)
       1:36.15 (33.26)     2:09.76 (33.61)
       2:43.99 (34.23)     3:17.57 (33.58)
       3:51.53 (33.96)     4:25.10 (33.57)
       4:58.83 (33.73)     5:32.48 (33.65)
       6:06.01 (33.53)     6:39.54 (33.53)
       7:12.89 (33.35)     7:46.55 (33.66)
       8:19.76 (33.21)     8:52.99 (33.23)
       9:26.37 (33.38)     9:59.67 (33.30)
      10:33.15 (33.48)    11:06.67 (33.52)
      11:39.95 (33.28)    12:13.29 (33.34)
      12:46.91 (33.62)    13:20.72 (33.81)
      13:53.78 (33.06)    14:27.35 (33.57)
      15:00.30 (32.95)    15:33.54 (33.24)
      16:05.96 (32.42)    16:37.12 (31.16)
13 Blake Ellinor    18 Nitro Swimming   16:57.19   16:37.23          4  
   r:+0.81  29.60      1:01.72 (32.12)
       1:34.98 (33.26)     2:08.22 (33.24)
       2:41.86 (33.64)     3:15.10 (33.24)
       3:48.69 (33.59)     4:22.44 (33.75)
       4:56.54 (34.10)     5:30.04 (33.50)
       6:03.66 (33.62)     6:36.91 (33.25)
       7:10.68 (33.77)     7:43.89 (33.21)
       8:17.42 (33.53)     8:50.65 (33.23)
       9:24.32 (33.67)     9:57.38 (33.06)
      10:31.17 (33.79)    11:04.40 (33.23)
      11:38.08 (33.68)    12:11.38 (33.30)
      12:45.13 (33.75)    13:18.64 (33.51)
      13:52.38 (33.74)    14:25.90 (33.52)
      14:59.45 (33.55)    15:32.69 (33.24)
      16:05.71 (33.02)    16:37.23 (31.52)
14 Gus Karau        19 AGS              16:07.17   16:39.62          3  
        r:+0.77            1:01.23 ( )
                               2:06.24 ( )
                               3:12.02 ( )
                               4:18.70 ( )
                               5:25.89 ( )
                               6:32.86 ( )
                               7:40.02 ( )
                               8:47.36 ( )
                               9:55.10 ( )
                              11:02.96 ( )
                              12:10.11 ( )
                              13:17.66 ( )
                              14:25.43 ( )
                              15:33.04 ( )
    16:39.62 (1:06.58)                    
15 Russell Hurrell  20 Alamo Area Aquat 16:24.72   16:48.52          2  
        r:+0.74            1:04.55 ( )
                               2:12.29 ( )
                               3:19.82 ( )
                               4:27.80 ( )
                               5:35.89 ( )
                               6:43.46 ( )
                               7:51.18 ( )
                               8:59.36 ( )
                              10:07.43 ( )
                              11:15.27 ( )
                              12:22.22 ( )
                              13:29.52 ( )
                              14:37.32 ( )
                              15:44.04 ( )
    16:48.52 (1:04.48)                    
16 Braden Nyboer    19 Tiger Aquatics   16:42.79   16:50.23          1  
        r:+0.73            1:01.61 ( )
                               2:07.71 ( )
                               3:14.20 ( )
                               4:21.11 ( )
                               5:28.56 ( )
                               6:36.21 ( )
                               7:44.01 ( )
                               8:52.22 ( )
                              10:00.75 ( )
                              11:09.12 ( )
                              12:17.67 ( )
                              13:26.49 ( )
                              14:34.82 ( )
                              15:43.44 ( )
    16:50.23 (1:06.79)                    
17 Steven Kuhn      17 Waterloo Swimmin 16:27.44Y  16:53.60        
   r:+0.67  29.90      1:02.89 (32.99)
       1:36.02 (33.13)     2:09.09 (33.07)
       2:42.34 (33.25)     3:16.08 (33.74)
       3:49.79 (33.71)     4:23.81 (34.02)
       4:57.53 (33.72)     5:31.46 (33.93)
       6:05.54 (34.08)     6:39.72 (34.18)
       7:13.89 (34.17)     7:48.11 (34.22)
       8:21.71 (33.60)     8:56.33 (34.62)
       9:30.18 (33.85)    10:05.04 (34.86)
      10:38.58 (33.54)    11:13.13 (34.55)
      11:47.14 (34.01)    12:21.84 (34.70)
      12:55.86 (34.02)    13:30.70 (34.84)
      14:04.93 (34.23)    14:39.39 (34.46)
      15:13.76 (34.37)    15:47.86 (34.10)
      16:21.55 (33.69)    16:53.60 (32.05)
18 Brian Li         16 Austin Swim Club 16:51.50   16:54.00        
   r:+0.68  30.65      1:04.19 (33.54)
       1:37.63 (33.44)     2:11.47 (33.84)
       2:45.49 (34.02)     3:19.97 (34.48)
       3:53.60 (33.63)     4:27.53 (33.93)
       5:01.37 (33.84)     5:35.35 (33.98)
       6:09.42 (34.07)     6:43.51 (34.09)
       7:17.42 (33.91)     7:50.09 (32.67)
                               8:57.71 ( )
       9:31.36 (33.65)    10:05.03 (33.67)
      10:39.15 (34.12)    11:13.64 (34.49)
      11:47.91 (34.27)    12:21.64 (33.73)
      12:55.92 (34.28)    13:30.49 (34.57)
      14:04.82 (34.33)    14:38.91 (34.09)
      15:12.89 (33.98)    15:47.26 (34.37)
      16:21.50 (34.24)    16:54.00 (32.50)
19 Brendan King     18 Lakeside Aquatic 16:34.46   16:54.04        
        r:+0.77            1:03.01 ( )
                               2:09.15 ( )
                               3:15.96 ( )
                               4:23.03 ( )
                               5:30.93 ( )
                               6:39.07 ( )
                               7:47.62 ( )
                               8:56.46 ( )
                              10:05.48 ( )
                              11:14.53 ( )
                              12:22.69 ( )
                              13:31.44 ( )
                              14:40.20 ( )
                              15:48.49 ( )
    16:54.04 (1:05.55)                    
20 Lucas Stuart     18 Magnolia Aquatic 16:34.40   16:54.31        
        r:+0.72            1:00.05 ( )
                               2:04.36 ( )
                               3:08.19 ( )
                               4:12.34 ( )
                               5:16.33 ( )
                               6:20.44 ( )
                               7:24.46 ( )
                               8:26.58 ( )
                               9:47.66 ( )
                              10:59.70 ( )
                              12:10.48 ( )
                              13:21.09 ( )
                              14:32.23 ( )
                              15:43.71 ( )
    16:54.31 (1:10.60)                    
21 Gavin Giandinot  16 Alamo Area Aquat 16:13.24Y  16:55.52        
   r:+0.71  30.28      1:03.37 (33.09)
       1:37.30 (33.93)     2:11.40 (34.10)
       2:45.49 (34.09)     3:19.66 (34.17)
       3:53.74 (34.08)     4:28.00 (34.26)
       5:03.08 (35.08)     5:37.15 (34.07)
       6:11.39 (34.24)     6:45.54 (34.15)
       7:19.77 (34.23)     7:53.65 (33.88)
       8:28.25 (34.60)     9:02.28 (34.03)
       9:36.80 (34.52)    10:10.97 (34.17)
      10:45.16 (34.19)    11:19.38 (34.22)
      11:53.48 (34.10)    12:27.58 (34.10)
      13:01.81 (34.23)    13:35.90 (34.09)
      14:09.94 (34.04)    14:43.80 (33.86)
      15:17.73 (33.93)    15:51.37 (33.64)
      16:25.17 (33.80)    16:55.52 (30.35)
22 Sokol Bajraktar  17 Lakeside Aquatic 16:08.02Y  16:55.83        
   r:+0.68  30.53      1:03.83 (33.30)
       1:38.08 (34.25)     2:12.25 (34.17)
       2:46.82 (34.57)     3:21.07 (34.25)
       3:55.57 (34.50)     4:29.34 (33.77)
       5:04.07 (34.73)     5:38.74 (34.67)
       6:12.75 (34.01)     6:47.11 (34.36)
       7:21.48 (34.37)     7:55.53 (34.05)
       8:30.00 (34.47)     9:04.18 (34.18)
       9:38.25 (34.07)    10:12.10 (33.85)
      10:46.37 (34.27)    11:20.19 (33.82)
      11:53.92 (33.73)    12:28.58 (34.66)
      13:03.13 (34.55)    13:36.96 (33.83)
      14:10.14 (33.18)    14:44.61 (34.47)
      15:18.16 (33.55)    15:52.26 (34.10)
      16:25.98 (33.72)    16:55.83 (29.85)
23 Leonardo Luna    14 Alamo Area Aquat  9:48.98Y  16:56.25        
   r:+0.78  31.14      1:05.77 (34.63)
       1:40.44 (34.67)     2:14.95 (34.51)
       2:49.14 (34.19)     3:24.09 (34.95)
       3:58.78 (34.69)     4:32.75 (33.97)
       5:06.95 (34.20)     5:40.90 (33.95)
       6:14.93 (34.03)     6:48.92 (33.99)
       7:22.90 (33.98)     7:57.69 (34.79)
       8:31.88 (34.19)     9:05.59 (33.71)
       9:39.75 (34.16)    10:13.16 (33.41)
      10:47.04 (33.88)    11:20.78 (33.74)
      11:55.16 (34.38)    12:28.27 (33.11)
      13:01.96 (33.69)    13:35.51 (33.55)
      14:09.25 (33.74)    14:42.97 (33.72)
      15:13.91 (30.94)    15:50.41 (36.50)
      16:23.22 (32.81)    16:56.25 (33.03)
24 Eric Phegley     18 Texas Ford Aquat 16:51.47   16:57.36        
   r:+0.76  30.15      1:03.56 (33.41)
       1:37.34 (33.78)     2:11.30 (33.96)
       2:45.08 (33.78)     3:18.81 (33.73)
       3:52.31 (33.50)     4:26.30 (33.99)
       4:59.98 (33.68)     5:33.62 (33.64)
       6:07.09 (33.47)     6:41.34 (34.25)
       7:15.38 (34.04)     7:49.65 (34.27)
       8:23.77 (34.12)     8:58.31 (34.54)
       9:32.69 (34.38)    10:07.43 (34.74)
      10:41.88 (34.45)    11:16.20 (34.32)
      11:50.58 (34.38)    12:25.17 (34.59)
      12:59.64 (34.47)    13:34.34 (34.70)
      14:08.55 (34.21)    14:42.70 (34.15)
      15:16.77 (34.07)    15:51.02 (34.25)
      16:24.89 (33.87)    16:57.36 (32.47)
25 Lucius Yu-Kisse  15 Rockwall Aquatic 17:01.00   16:57.37        
   r:+0.75  30.96      1:04.42 (33.46)
       1:38.45 (34.03)     2:12.34 (33.89)
       2:46.68 (34.34)     3:20.59 (33.91)
       3:55.05 (34.46)     4:29.87 (34.82)
       5:04.03 (34.16)     5:38.20 (34.17)
       6:12.93 (34.73)     6:46.73 (33.80)
       7:20.40 (33.67)     7:54.66 (34.26)
       8:29.07 (34.41)     9:03.19 (34.12)
       9:37.31 (34.12)    10:11.25 (33.94)
      10:44.93 (33.68)    11:19.03 (34.10)
      11:52.97 (33.94)    12:27.06 (34.09)
      13:01.42 (34.36)    13:35.51 (34.09)
      14:09.58 (34.07)    14:43.65 (34.07)
      15:17.97 (34.32)    15:51.94 (33.97)
      16:25.43 (33.49)    16:57.37 (31.94)
25 Charles Bennett  19 Power For Life   16:47.95   16:57.37        
   r:+0.77  30.33      1:03.35 (33.02)
       1:36.98 (33.63)     2:10.92 (33.94)
       2:45.01 (34.09)     3:19.22 (34.21)
       3:53.58 (34.36)     4:28.26 (34.68)
       5:02.90 (34.64)     5:37.73 (34.83)
       6:12.37 (34.64)     6:46.67 (34.30)
       7:21.07 (34.40)     7:55.51 (34.44)
       8:29.16 (33.65)     9:03.25 (34.09)
       9:37.63 (34.38)    10:11.90 (34.27)
      10:46.08 (34.18)    11:20.61 (34.53)
      11:54.81 (34.20)    12:28.97 (34.16)
      13:03.38 (34.41)    13:37.87 (34.49)
      14:12.13 (34.26)    14:45.74 (33.61)
      15:18.94 (33.20)    15:51.94 (33.00)
      16:24.76 (32.82)    16:57.37 (32.61)
27 Brandon Mahan    17 Dads Club Swim T 16:48.50   17:00.73        
   r:+0.74  30.47      1:03.72 (33.25)
       1:37.19 (33.47)     2:10.99 (33.80)
       2:44.94 (33.95)     3:19.09 (34.15)
       3:53.09 (34.00)     4:27.07 (33.98)
       5:00.90 (33.83)     5:35.00 (34.10)
       6:08.96 (33.96)     6:43.05 (34.09)
       7:17.03 (33.98)     7:50.96 (33.93)
       8:25.30 (34.34)     8:59.69 (34.39)
       9:33.96 (34.27)    10:08.15 (34.19)
      10:42.51 (34.36)    11:17.10 (34.59)
      11:51.60 (34.50)    12:26.16 (34.56)
      13:00.63 (34.47)    13:35.52 (34.89)
      14:10.12 (34.60)    14:44.48 (34.36)
      15:18.88 (34.40)    15:53.09 (34.21)
      16:27.66 (34.57)    17:00.73 (33.07)
28 Ethan Riser      17 Waterloo Swimmin 16:29.69Y  17:01.84        
   r:+0.77  30.07      1:03.55 (33.48)
       1:37.09 (33.54)     2:10.75 (33.66)
       2:44.33 (33.58)     3:18.55 (34.22)
       3:52.55 (34.00)     4:26.51 (33.96)
       5:00.45 (33.94)     5:34.83 (34.38)
       6:08.98 (34.15)     6:43.36 (34.38)
       7:17.64 (34.28)     7:51.78 (34.14)
       8:26.03 (34.25)     9:00.73 (34.70)
       9:34.82 (34.09)    10:09.64 (34.82)
      10:43.64 (34.00)    11:18.31 (34.67)
      11:52.80 (34.49)    12:27.46 (34.66)
      13:01.75 (34.29)    13:36.59 (34.84)
      14:10.83 (34.24)    14:45.64 (34.81)
      15:19.85 (34.21)    15:54.33 (34.48)
      16:28.48 (34.15)    17:01.84 (33.36)
29 Cooper Fitzgibb  17 Lakeside Aquatic 17:01.10   17:07.55        
   r:+0.84  30.48      1:03.86 (33.38)
       1:37.77 (33.91)     2:12.02 (34.25)
       2:46.50 (34.48)     3:21.23 (34.73)
       3:55.56 (34.33)     4:30.40 (34.84)
       5:04.50 (34.10)     5:39.14 (34.64)
       6:12.70 (33.56)     6:47.19 (34.49)
       7:21.06 (33.87)     7:55.45 (34.39)
       8:29.35 (33.90)     9:04.04 (34.69)
       9:37.86 (33.82)    10:12.58 (34.72)
      10:46.47 (33.89)    11:21.18 (34.71)
      11:55.53 (34.35)    12:30.63 (35.10)
      13:05.21 (34.58)    13:40.22 (35.01)
      14:14.77 (34.55)    14:49.78 (35.01)
      15:23.92 (34.14)    15:59.12 (35.20)
      16:33.42 (34.30)    17:07.55 (34.13)
30 Connor Jones     17 Nitro Swimming   16:59.72   17:14.04        
   r:+0.76  31.05      1:05.29 (34.24)
       1:39.58 (34.29)     2:14.33 (34.75)
       2:48.55 (34.22)     3:23.12 (34.57)
       3:57.72 (34.60)     4:32.62 (34.90)
       5:07.05 (34.43)     5:41.40 (34.35)
       6:16.27 (34.87)     6:51.37 (35.10)
       7:25.84 (34.47)     8:00.38 (34.54)
       8:34.84 (34.46)     9:09.73 (34.89)
       9:44.31 (34.58)    10:18.74 (34.43)
      10:52.97 (34.23)    11:27.54 (34.57)
      12:01.44 (33.90)    12:36.14 (34.70)
      13:10.95 (34.81)    13:45.54 (34.59)
      14:20.28 (34.74)    14:55.19 (34.91)
      15:30.17 (34.98)    16:05.21 (35.04)
      16:40.55 (35.34)    17:14.04 (33.49)
31 Aidan Clark      16 Lakeside Aquatic 16:22.08Y  17:14.33        
   r:+0.75  29.70      1:02.84 (33.14)
       1:36.70 (33.86)     2:11.28 (34.58)
       2:45.66 (34.38)     3:19.95 (34.29)
       3:54.72 (34.77)     4:29.49 (34.77)
       5:04.38 (34.89)     5:39.59 (35.21)
       6:13.79 (34.20)     6:48.18 (34.39)
       7:22.75 (34.57)     7:57.83 (35.08)
       8:32.46 (34.63)     9:07.54 (35.08)
       9:41.62 (34.08)    10:16.74 (35.12)
      10:51.22 (34.48)    11:26.23 (35.01)
      12:01.23 (35.00)    12:36.03 (34.80)
      13:11.10 (35.07)    13:46.28 (35.18)
      14:21.20 (34.92)    14:56.14 (34.94)
      15:30.91 (34.77)    16:05.71 (34.80)
      16:40.47 (34.76)    17:14.33 (33.86)
32 Jake Nelms       17 Alamo Area Aquat  9:46.11Y  17:17.23        
   r:+0.70  29.20      1:02.13 (32.93)
       1:35.84 (33.71)     2:09.70 (33.86)
       2:43.94 (34.24)     3:18.29 (34.35)
       3:52.81 (34.52)     4:27.36 (34.55)
       5:01.69 (34.33)     5:36.17 (34.48)
       6:11.09 (34.92)     6:45.98 (34.89)
       7:21.37 (35.39)     7:56.16 (34.79)
       8:31.55 (35.39)     9:06.79 (35.24)
       9:41.85 (35.06)    10:17.26 (35.41)
      10:52.54 (35.28)    11:27.74 (35.20)
      12:02.92 (35.18)    12:38.13 (35.21)
      13:13.25 (35.12)    13:48.56 (35.31)
      14:23.66 (35.10)    14:58.83 (35.17)
      15:33.91 (35.08)    16:09.14 (35.23)
      16:43.53 (34.39)    17:17.23 (33.70)
33 Andrew Ehler     18 Lakeside Aquatic 16:18.40Y  17:20.69        
   r:+0.74  30.84      1:04.88 (34.04)
       1:39.21 (34.33)     2:13.84 (34.63)
       2:48.18 (34.34)     3:22.43 (34.25)
       3:56.78 (34.35)     4:31.45 (34.67)
       5:06.04 (34.59)     5:40.88 (34.84)
       6:15.12 (34.24)     6:49.70 (34.58)
       7:24.39 (34.69)     7:59.03 (34.64)
       8:33.48 (34.45)     9:08.30 (34.82)
       9:42.88 (34.58)    10:17.92 (35.04)
      10:52.82 (34.90)    11:28.15 (35.33)
      12:02.88 (34.73)    12:38.29 (35.41)
      13:13.17 (34.88)    13:48.64 (35.47)
      14:24.07 (35.43)    14:59.50 (35.43)
      15:35.14 (35.64)    16:10.53 (35.39)
      16:45.96 (35.43)    17:20.69 (34.73)
34 Andrew Guziec    15 Lakeside Aquatic 16:59.50   17:21.20        
   r:+0.75  31.48      1:05.97 (34.49)
       1:40.61 (34.64)     2:15.86 (35.25)
       2:51.05 (35.19)     3:26.87 (35.82)
       4:02.65 (35.78)     4:38.21 (35.56)
       5:13.97 (35.76)     5:49.89 (35.92)
       6:23.25 (33.36)     6:57.08 (33.83)
       7:31.67 (34.59)     8:06.21 (34.54)
       8:40.32 (34.11)     9:15.27 (34.95)
       9:49.22 (33.95)    10:24.14 (34.92)
      10:58.55 (34.41)    11:33.53 (34.98)
      12:08.10 (34.57)    12:42.79 (34.69)
      13:17.26 (34.47)    13:52.68 (35.42)
      14:27.35 (34.67)    15:02.81 (35.46)
      15:37.37 (34.56)    16:12.76 (35.39)
      16:47.88 (35.12)    17:21.20 (33.32)
35 Scott Roberson   17 Nitro Swimming    8:58.17   17:22.66        
   r:+0.80  30.46      1:04.27 (33.81)
       1:38.82 (34.55)     2:13.26 (34.44)
       2:47.79 (34.53)     3:21.42 (33.63)
       3:55.95 (34.53)     4:29.64 (33.69)
       5:03.82 (34.18)     5:37.66 (33.84)
       6:11.68 (34.02)     6:45.95 (34.27)
       7:20.21 (34.26)     7:54.68 (34.47)
       8:29.25 (34.57)     9:04.02 (34.77)
       9:38.92 (34.90)    10:14.58 (35.66)
      10:49.81 (35.23)    11:25.07 (35.26)
      12:00.95 (35.88)    12:35.87 (34.92)
      13:12.12 (36.25)    13:47.35 (35.23)
      14:23.47 (36.12)    14:59.24 (35.77)
      15:36.11 (36.87)    16:12.10 (35.99)
      16:48.09 (35.99)    17:22.66 (34.57)
36 Paul Schwartz    18 Una Coog         16:42.53Y  17:32.86        
   r:+0.70  30.91      1:04.59 (33.68)
       1:38.89 (34.30)     2:13.80 (34.91)
       2:48.60 (34.80)     3:23.66 (35.06)
       3:58.89 (35.23)     4:34.00 (35.11)
       5:09.43 (35.43)     5:44.80 (35.37)
       6:20.44 (35.64)     6:55.98 (35.54)
       7:31.93 (35.95)     8:07.53 (35.60)
       8:43.21 (35.68)     9:18.69 (35.48)
       9:54.27 (35.58)    10:29.68 (35.41)
      11:05.19 (35.51)    11:40.50 (35.31)
      12:16.16 (35.66)    12:51.40 (35.24)
      13:27.12 (35.72)    14:02.61 (35.49)
      14:38.25 (35.64)    15:13.72 (35.47)
      15:49.09 (35.37)    16:24.09 (35.00)
      16:59.24 (35.15)    17:32.86 (33.62)
37 Cole Tramel      15 Lakeside Aquatic 17:05.54   17:36.32        
   r:+0.90  31.49      1:05.21 (33.72)
       1:39.19 (33.98)     2:13.53 (34.34)
       2:47.92 (34.39)     3:22.42 (34.50)
       3:56.93 (34.51)     4:31.64 (34.71)
       5:06.29 (34.65)     5:41.57 (35.28)
       6:16.98 (35.41)     6:52.54 (35.56)
       7:28.26 (35.72)     8:04.20 (35.94)
       8:39.80 (35.60)     9:15.89 (36.09)
       9:51.33 (35.44)    10:27.62 (36.29)
      11:03.52 (35.90)    11:39.14 (35.62)
      12:14.98 (35.84)    12:51.02 (36.04)
      13:26.88 (35.86)    14:02.40 (35.52)
      14:38.07 (35.67)    15:14.12 (36.05)
      15:49.78 (35.66)    16:25.85 (36.07)
      17:01.29 (35.44)    17:36.32 (35.03)
38 Holt Ragsdale    18 Lakeside Aquatic  8:56.27   17:38.50        
   r:+0.80  30.87      1:05.15 (34.28)
       1:39.83 (34.68)     2:14.81 (34.98)
       2:50.06 (35.25)     3:25.71 (35.65)
       4:00.98 (35.27)     4:36.08 (35.10)
       5:11.27 (35.19)     5:46.49 (35.22)
       6:21.21 (34.72)     6:56.01 (34.80)
       7:30.88 (34.87)     8:06.23 (35.35)
       8:41.65 (35.42)     9:16.93 (35.28)
       9:52.45 (35.52)    10:28.28 (35.83)
      11:04.47 (36.19)    11:40.40 (35.93)
      12:16.16 (35.76)    12:52.30 (36.14)
      13:28.42 (36.12)    14:04.22 (35.80)
      14:40.55 (36.33)    15:16.73 (36.18)
      15:53.25 (36.52)    16:29.55 (36.30)
      17:05.18 (35.63)    17:38.50 (33.32)
39 Ellis Nelson     16 Alamo Area Aquat 17:05.22   17:40.56        
   r:+0.66  29.70      1:02.74 (33.04)
       1:36.89 (34.15)     2:11.28 (34.39)
       2:46.40 (35.12)     3:21.30 (34.90)
       3:56.69 (35.39)     4:31.87 (35.18)
       5:07.15 (35.28)     5:42.80 (35.65)
       6:19.08 (36.28)     6:54.53 (35.45)
       7:30.09 (35.56)     8:05.88 (35.79)
       8:41.99 (36.11)     9:18.02 (36.03)
       9:53.82 (35.80)    10:29.55 (35.73)
      11:05.21 (35.66)    11:40.82 (35.61)
      12:16.29 (35.47)    12:52.10 (35.81)
      13:27.97 (35.87)    14:04.28 (36.31)
      14:39.87 (35.59)    15:16.46 (36.59)
      15:53.12 (36.66)    16:29.89 (36.77)
      17:05.72 (35.83)    17:40.56 (34.84)
40 Trent Culbertso  17 Nitro Swimming   16:57.25   17:42.46        
   r:+0.77  31.55      1:05.59 (34.04)
       1:40.25 (34.66)     2:15.06 (34.81)
       2:49.97 (34.91)     3:25.14 (35.17)
       4:00.14 (35.00)     4:35.71 (35.57)
       5:11.06 (35.35)     5:46.69 (35.63)
       6:22.14 (35.45)     6:57.65 (35.51)
       7:33.27 (35.62)     8:09.00 (35.73)
       8:45.01 (36.01)     9:20.92 (35.91)
       9:57.19 (36.27)    10:33.39 (36.20)
      11:09.38 (35.99)    11:44.96 (35.58)
      12:20.68 (35.72)    12:56.52 (35.84)
      13:32.63 (36.11)    14:08.56 (35.93)
      14:44.70 (36.14)    15:20.17 (35.47)
      15:55.87 (35.70)    16:31.37 (35.50)
      17:07.06 (35.69)    17:42.46 (35.40)
41 Matthew Howrey   19 Lakeside Aquatic 17:03.45   17:45.30        
   r:+0.72  30.46      1:04.05 (33.59)
       1:38.89 (34.84)     2:14.10 (35.21)
       2:49.30 (35.20)     3:24.86 (35.56)
       4:00.28 (35.42)     4:36.03 (35.75)
       5:11.84 (35.81)     5:47.55 (35.71)
       6:23.56 (36.01)     6:59.34 (35.78)
       7:35.99 (36.65)     8:11.88 (35.89)
       8:48.04 (36.16)     9:23.76 (35.72)
       9:59.88 (36.12)    10:36.03 (36.15)
      11:12.13 (36.10)    11:47.73 (35.60)
      12:24.23 (36.50)    13:00.09 (35.86)
      13:36.33 (36.24)    14:12.25 (35.92)
      14:48.12 (35.87)    15:24.20 (36.08)
      16:00.16 (35.96)    16:35.51 (35.35)
      17:11.09 (35.58)    17:45.30 (34.21)
42 Shreyush Shanka  15 Nitro Swimming   16:29.41Y  17:46.70        
   r:+0.68  29.76      1:03.93 (34.17)
       1:39.15 (35.22)     2:14.35 (35.20)
       2:49.31 (34.96)     3:24.21 (34.90)
       3:59.49 (35.28)     4:35.03 (35.54)
       5:10.95 (35.92)     5:46.93 (35.98)
       6:22.64 (35.71)     6:58.45 (35.81)
       7:34.77 (36.32)     8:10.87 (36.10)
       8:47.34 (36.47)     9:23.14 (35.80)
       9:59.65 (36.51)    10:35.54 (35.89)
      11:12.27 (36.73)    11:48.58 (36.31)
      12:24.70 (36.12)    13:00.84 (36.14)
      13:37.52 (36.68)    14:13.40 (35.88)
      14:49.70 (36.30)    15:25.44 (35.74)
      16:01.16 (35.72)    16:36.77 (35.61)
      17:12.48 (35.71)    17:46.70 (34.22)
43 Mithuun Ramesh   15 Texas Ford Aquat  8:46.76   17:50.94        
   r:+0.83  31.32      1:06.00 (34.68)
       1:41.06 (35.06)     2:15.91 (34.85)
       2:50.81 (34.90)     3:25.95 (35.14)
       4:01.23 (35.28)     4:36.38 (35.15)
       5:11.79 (35.41)     5:47.96 (36.17)
       6:24.83 (36.87)     7:01.67 (36.84)
       7:38.81 (37.14)     8:15.79 (36.98)
       8:52.61 (36.82)     9:28.83 (36.22)
      10:04.38 (35.55)    10:40.30 (35.92)
      11:16.37 (36.07)    11:52.59 (36.22)
      12:29.39 (36.80)    13:07.37 (37.98)
      13:42.46 (35.09)    14:17.90 (35.44)
      14:54.38 (36.48)    15:31.02 (36.64)
      16:07.07 (36.05)    16:43.61 (36.54)
      17:16.04 (32.43)    17:50.94 (34.90)
44 Tristan Olstad   15 Aquatex Swim Tea 17:12.75   18:38.42        
   r:+0.72  31.26      1:05.88 (34.62)
       1:41.19 (35.31)     2:17.00 (35.81)
       2:53.48 (36.48)     3:29.66 (36.18)
       4:06.42 (36.76)     4:43.45 (37.03)
       5:21.07 (37.62)     5:58.51 (37.44)
       6:35.99 (37.48)     7:14.21 (38.22)
       7:52.21 (38.00)     8:30.31 (38.10)
       9:08.43 (38.12)     9:46.58 (38.15)
      10:24.43 (37.85)    11:02.63 (38.20)
      11:40.63 (38.00)    12:18.94 (38.31)
      12:57.14 (38.20)    13:35.11 (37.97)
      14:13.38 (38.27)    14:51.74 (38.36)
      15:29.83 (38.09)    16:08.06 (38.23)
      16:46.08 (38.02)    17:24.39 (38.31)
      18:01.86 (37.47)    18:38.42 (36.56)
-- Jake Gibbons     21 AGS              16:25.87         DQ        
     Did not finish
        r:+0.71            1:00.56 ( )
                               2:05.00 ( )
                               3:09.84 ( )
                               4:15.12 ( )
                               5:21.03 ( )
                               6:26.40 ( )
                               7:32.14 ( )
                               8:37.02 ( )
-- Joshua Bannon    17 Austin Swim Club 16:36.23Y       DFS        
     Declared false start
-- Wyatt Cronk      18 Alamo Area Aquat 16:45.72        SCR        
-- Max Oberg        15 Magnolia Aquatic 16:55.05        SCR        
     Declared false start
-- Kyle Gerard Val  15 Austin Swim Club 16:57.13        SCR   


Event 29  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet Qualifying:  28.49
   Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        

 1 Anelise Diener   20 Longhorn Aquatic    26.06      25.88         20  
 2 Emma Wheal       16 Western Hills At    25.91      26.04         17  
 3 Haylee Knight    20 Tiger Aquatics      26.26      26.14         16  
 4 Jordan Wheeler   19 Longhorn Aquatic    26.28      26.17         15  
 5 Claire Adams     19 UN                  26.42      26.21         14  
 6 Riley Francis    14 Lakeside Aquatic    26.85      26.53         12.5
 6 Ema Rajic        18 Una Asc             26.44      26.53         12.5
 8 Mary Schneider   22 Longhorn Aquatic    26.76      26.60         11  

                        === Consolation Final ===                        

 9 Emily Reese      19 Longhorn Aquatic    26.97      26.59          9  
10 Anastasia Flemi  15 Austin Trinity A    26.87      26.74          7  
11 Ella Collins     17 Austin Swim Club    26.95      26.76          6  
12 Alexandra Bumpa  16 Texas Ford Aquat    27.11      26.86          5  
13 Summer Spradley  20 Tiger Aquatics      27.08      26.95          4  
14 Elizabeth Myers  16 Western Hills At    27.17      26.96          3  
15 Amanda Armstron  18 Rockwall Aquatic    27.11      27.00          2  
16 Sydney Stanford  17 Cypress Fairbank    27.13      27.05          1  

                            === C - Final ===                            

17 Kyanh Truong     15 Western Hills At    27.31      27.00        
18 Lindsay Mathys   19 Rice Aquatics       27.44      27.16        
19 Payton Marvin    16 Nitro Swimming      27.22      27.18        
20 Kathryn Power    19 Houston Cougar A    27.46      27.19        
21 Priscilla Wongs  16 Lakeside Aquatic    27.41      27.30        
22 Jordan Hennig    17 Swim Ohana Swim     27.39      27.48        
23 Rachel Hicks     18 Eagle Swimming A    27.44      27.60        
24 Margaret Gholst  16 Lakeside Aquatic    27.19      27.82        

                            === D - Final ===                            

25 Julie Gibson     21 Houston Cougar A    27.55      26.96        
26 Ellie McLeod     16 Dads Club Swim T    27.46      27.04        
27 Hannah Middleto  20 Houston Cougar A    27.51      27.22        
27 Sophia Garrison  15 Austin Trinity A    27.53      27.22        
29 Allie Thome      15 Cypress Fairbank    27.66      27.34        
30 Emily Burchett   15 Austin Trinity A    27.63      27.36        
30 Jade Hallum      16 Austin Trinity A    27.52      27.36        
32 Anna Ervin       16 Cypress Fairbank    27.64      27.45        

                            === E - Final ===                            

33 Ava Longi        16 Western Hills At    27.72      27.17        
34 Jaelle Carlson   15 Fort Worth Area     27.83      27.32        
35 Emma Hultquist   17 Rockwall Aquatic    28.15      27.34        
36 Aislinn Holder   15 Cypress Fairbank    27.70      27.35        
37 Alexandra Picke  17 Dads Club Swim T    27.78      27.59        
38 Isabelle Guerra  17 Austin Swim Club    27.72      27.64        
39 Sophie Newell    17 Dads Club Swim T    28.05      27.70        
40 Abigail Tchouka  17 Dallas Mustangs     27.89      28.01


Event 30  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet Qualifying:  25.49
   Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        

 1 Jacob Huerta     20 Longhorn Aquatic    23.48      23.20         20  
 2 Matthew Willenb  18 Austin Swim Club    23.27      23.27         17  
 3 Jeremy Nichols   20 Una Race            23.68      23.50         16  
 4 Luke Bowman      19 Longhorn Aquatic    23.82      23.54         15  
 5 Matthew Klotz    22 Tiger Aquatics      23.72      23.56         14  
 6 Caleb Duncan     18 Dads Club Swim T    24.01      23.69         13  
 7 Steven Richards  23 Eagle Swimming A    24.00      23.90         11.5
 7 Jack Armstrong   17 Houston Bridge B    23.95      23.90         11.5

                        === Consolation Final ===                        

 9 Konnar Klinksie  17 Alamo Area Aquat    24.29      23.79          9  
10 Jack Jannasch    18 Lakeside Aquatic    24.01      23.99          7  
11 Corby Furrer     15 Nitro Swimming      24.38      24.00          6  
12 James Cooper     25 Una Katy            24.33      24.10          5  
13 Samuel Artmann   17 Austin Swim Club    24.33      24.11          3.5
13 Kevin Hammer     17 Nitro Swimming      24.22      24.11          3.5
15 Coby Carrozza    17 Longhorn Aquatic    24.41      24.23          2  
16 Dominic Toledo   16 Nitro Swimming      24.45      24.24          1  

                            === C - Final ===                            

17 Aaron Bruns      17 Alamo Area Aquat    24.57      24.15        
18 Landon Armstron  17 NTN                 24.82      24.23        
19 Samuel Willstro  17 Alamo Area Aquat    24.52      24.26        
20 Ralph Koo        20 Dallas Mustangs     24.59      24.48        
21 Felipe Nielsen   17 Lakeside Aquatic    24.76      24.51        
22 Amechi Nwaeze    16 Alamo Area Aquat    24.69      24.56        
23 Peter Paulus     17 Dallas Mustangs     24.76      24.78        
24 Ridge Livermore  18 Houston Bridge B    24.73      25.04        

                            === D - Final ===                            

25 Jeffrey Snoddy   19 Tiger Aquatics      25.10      24.55        
26 Miguel Velasque  18 Austin Swim Club    24.99      24.84        
27 Cameron Katzman  17 Waterloo Swimmin    25.11      24.87        
28 Kevin Repice     16 NTN                 25.12      24.89        
29 Alexander Ware   16 Lakeside Aquatic    25.07      25.08        
30 Luke Prior       14 Alamo Area Aquat    25.13      25.10        
31 Elijah Sohn      16 Fort Worth Area     24.87      25.18        
32 Bennett Broad    17 City of Richards    25.07      25.23        

                            === E - Final ===                            

33 Dillon Simpson   18 Cypress Fairbank    25.37      24.51        
34 David Hallaron   18 NTN                 25.38      24.84        
35 Joseph Hunt      16 Alamo Area Aquat    25.54      25.13        
36 Isaac Barrera    17 Alamo Area Aquat    25.33      25.24        
37 Brandon Lemens   18 Waterloo Swimmin    25.46      25.29        
38 Jacob Peterson   16 Alamo Area Aquat    25.27      25.37        
-- David Tao        16 Alamo Area Aquat    25.52         DQ        
     Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
-- Trent Piercy     18 Nitro Swimming      25.52         NS  


Event 31  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
   Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
 1 Rockwall Aquatic  'A'         4:23.58    4:19.66         40  
    1) Janelle Hummingbird 17        2) r:+0.46 Alaya Smith 16       
    3) r:+0.44 Amelia Warren 16      4) r:+0.27 Emma Hultquist 17    
            32.15    1:05.73 (1:05.73)
                         2:18.55 (1:12.82)
       2:48.19 (29.64)   3:22.24 (1:03.69)
       3:49.55 (27.31)     4:19.66 (57.42)
 2 Nitro Swimming  'A'           4:21.79    4:20.13         34  
    1) Brittany Thompson 18          2) r:+0.22 Jessica Yeager 16    
    3) r:+0.10 Yasmina Buhl 15       4) r:+0.44 Ana Herceg 14        
            31.21    1:04.68 (1:04.68)
                         2:20.19 (1:15.51)
       2:48.97 (28.78)   3:23.01 (1:02.82)
       3:50.67 (27.66)     4:20.13 (57.12)
 3 Austin Trinity A  'A'         4:22.34    4:23.14         32  
    1) Karen Yin 15                  2) r:+0.51 Sophia Garrison 15   
    3) r:+0.47 Jade Hallum 16        4) r:+0.25 Anastasia Fleming 15 
            32.89    1:08.82 (1:08.82)
       1:43.12 (34.30)   2:23.17 (1:14.35)
       2:52.28 (29.11)   3:25.80 (1:02.63)
       3:53.18 (27.38)     4:23.14 (57.34)
 4 Cypress Fairbank  'A'         4:19.60    4:26.00         29  
    1) Sydney Stanford 17            2) r:+0.58 Mikayla Schnibben 17 
    3) r:+0.34 Anna Ervin 16         4) r:+0.65 Allie Thome 15       
            31.82    1:05.89 (1:05.89)
                         2:23.55 (1:17.66)
       2:52.61 (29.06)   3:26.90 (1:03.35)
       3:54.96 (28.06)     4:26.00 (59.10)
 4 Austin Swim Club  'A'         4:20.40    4:26.00         29  
    1) Isabelle Guerra 17            2) r:+0.44 Annie Halm 16        
    3) r:+0.37 Ella Collins 17       4) r:+0.46 Rylie Lopez 15       
            32.89    1:07.73 (1:07.73)
       1:42.58 (34.85)   2:23.18 (1:15.45)
       2:51.86 (28.68)   3:26.32 (1:03.14)
       3:55.08 (28.76)     4:26.00 (59.68)
 6 Texas Ford Aquat  'A'         4:31.08    4:28.31         26  
    1) Ashlyn Fiorilli 17            2) r:+0.34 Joelle Reddin 15     
    3) r:+0.39 Lindsey Ryalls 17     4) r:+0.26 Alexandra Bumpas 16  
            32.90    1:06.63 (1:06.63)
       1:41.54 (34.91)   2:22.97 (1:16.34)
       2:54.09 (31.12)   3:29.64 (1:06.67)
       3:57.56 (27.92)     4:28.31 (58.67)
 7 Nitro Swimming  'B'           4:33.12    4:28.79         24  
    1) Shannon Bagnal 15             2) r:+0.22 Tailyn Schauferger 15
    3) r:+0.54 Ashlyn Carroll 18     4) r:+0.56 London Farris 16     
            31.41    1:05.03 (1:05.03)
       1:40.51 (35.48)   2:22.02 (1:16.99)
       2:53.22 (31.20)   3:29.21 (1:07.19)
       3:57.74 (28.53)     4:28.79 (59.58)
 8 Dallas Mustangs  'A'          4:34.09    4:29.89         22  
    1) Rebecca Brandt 19             2) r:+0.18 Zoe Evangelist 16    
    3) r:+0.05 Erin Trahan 21        4) r:+0.61 Abigail Tchoukleff 17
            33.05    1:08.46 (1:08.46)
       1:44.97 (36.51)   2:26.63 (1:18.17)
       2:54.84 (28.21)   3:28.36 (1:01.73)
       3:58.43 (30.07)   4:29.89 (1:01.53)
 9 Alamo Area Aquat  'A'         4:29.01    4:30.31         18  
    1) Rachel Rodriguez 18           2) r:+0.29 Morgan Bartley 15    
    3) r:+0.44 Emily Gianotti 14     4) r:+0.65 Maddison Clifton 18  
            32.46    1:06.42 (1:06.42)
       1:43.04 (36.62)   2:23.87 (1:17.45)
       2:54.76 (30.89)   3:29.78 (1:05.91)
       3:58.76 (28.98)   4:30.31 (1:00.53)
10 Alamo Area Aquat  'B'         4:33.44    4:33.10         14  
    1) Shea Burcham 17               2) r:+0.57 Katelyn Bartley 17   
    3) r:+0.25 Alvena Walpole 18     4) r:+0.20 Claire Rankin 17     
            32.90    1:07.35 (1:07.35)
       1:43.77 (36.42)   2:26.02 (1:18.67)
       2:56.67 (30.65)   3:31.53 (1:05.51)
       4:01.44 (29.91)   4:33.10 (1:01.57)
11 Nitro Swimming  'C'           4:38.48    4:33.83         12  
    1) Payton Marvin 16              2) r:+0.52 Madeline Riley 16    
    3) r:+0.57 Maria Kristensen 14   4) r:+0.57 Caitlin Murphy 16    
            32.64    1:07.55 (1:07.55)
       1:43.31 (35.76)   2:24.69 (1:17.14)
       2:55.76 (31.07)   3:32.82 (1:08.13)
       4:02.07 (29.25)   4:33.83 (1:01.01)
12 Austin Trinity A  'B'         4:34.94    4:34.45         10  
    1) Tyler Cates 15                2) r:+0.19 Leani Gonzalez 14    
    3) r:+0.51 Arrianne Wilson 14    4) r:+0.37 Emily Burchett 15    
            32.44    1:08.08 (1:08.08)
       1:47.04 (38.96)   2:30.55 (1:22.47)
       2:59.79 (29.24)   3:35.13 (1:04.58)
       4:03.61 (28.48)     4:34.45 (59.32)
13 Premier Aquatics  'A'         4:34.00    4:35.46          8  
    1) Kaitlyn Montgomery 16         2) r:-0.47 Brooke Beddingield 18
    3) r:+0.39 Jayln Talbot 17       4) r:+0.35 Madeline Vindiola 16 
            33.93    1:09.94 (1:09.94)
       1:44.30 (34.36)   2:25.01 (1:15.07)
       2:55.80 (30.79)   3:32.45 (1:07.44)
       4:01.94 (29.49)   4:35.46 (1:03.01)
14 NTN  'A'                      4:39.47    4:36.30          6  
    1) Jia Bertrand 17               2) r:+0.10 Corbyn Cormack 15    
    3) r:+0.26 Sydney Balint 17      4) r:+0.45 Ashley Woods 16      
            34.43    1:10.10 (1:10.10)
       1:45.80 (35.70)   2:25.43 (1:15.33)
       2:57.43 (32.00)   3:31.74 (1:06.31)
       4:02.70 (30.96)   4:36.30 (1:04.56)
15 Streamline Aquat  'A'         4:29.08    4:36.47          4  
    1) Natasha Fung 19               2) r:+0.10 Elizabeth Walsh 15   
    3) r:+0.56 Isabella Strash 18    4) r:+0.44 Ellery Parish 19     
            33.38    1:09.44 (1:09.44)
       1:47.25 (37.81)   2:28.79 (1:19.35)
       2:59.94 (31.15)   3:35.45 (1:06.66)
       4:04.72 (29.27)   4:36.47 (1:01.02)
16 Dads Club Swim T  'A'         4:23.23    4:39.83          2  
    1) Emma Clark 15                 2) r:+0.25 Morgen Reyna 18      
    3) r:+0.62 Amy Evans 15          4) r:+0.41 Olivia Gore 16       
            33.01    1:07.97 (1:07.97)
       1:45.25 (37.28)   2:30.59 (1:22.62)
       3:01.73 (31.14)   3:38.26 (1:07.67)
       4:07.52 (29.26)   4:39.83 (1:01.57)
17 Western Hills At  'A'         4:32.47    4:39.93        
    1) Autumn Daize 15               2) r:+0.50 Hannah Velasco 18    
    3) r:+0.55 Juliet Harris 15      4) r:+0.39 Ava Longi 16         
            34.19    1:12.27 (1:12.27)
                         2:33.70 (1:21.43)
       3:04.75 (31.05)   3:39.92 (1:06.22)
       4:08.28 (28.36)   4:39.93 (1:00.01)
18 Red River Aquati  'A'         4:43.45    4:40.12        
    1) Evelyn Zhang 14               2) r:+0.43 Sarah Holt 15        
    3) r:+0.46 Kathryn Kairschner 16 4) r:+0.48 Amanda Janszen 30    
            33.04    1:07.99 (1:07.99)
       1:46.89 (38.90)   2:30.70 (1:22.71)
       3:01.73 (31.03)   3:38.49 (1:07.79)
       4:08.52 (30.03)   4:40.12 (1:01.63)
19 Lubbock Swim Clu  'A'         4:41.90    4:43.83        
    1) Aspyn Osburn 17               2) r:+0.28 Kayla Gerhart 19     
    3) r:+0.16 Reagan Hayes 17       4) r:+0.52 Ellis Fox 14         
            33.46    1:09.51 (1:09.51)
       1:48.46 (38.95)   2:32.18 (1:22.67)
       3:03.53 (31.35)   3:39.72 (1:07.54)
       4:10.53 (30.81)   4:43.83 (1:04.11)
20 Streamline Aquat  'B'         4:36.54    4:44.21        
    1) Kirsten Schlortt 14           2) r:+0.61 Elizabeth Holmes 19  
    3) r:+0.58 Mckenna Stallworth 17 4) r:+0.41 Aspen Stallworth 15  
            33.54    1:08.62 (1:08.62)
       1:46.50 (37.88)   2:29.58 (1:20.96)
       3:01.94 (32.36)   3:39.87 (1:10.29)
       4:10.09 (30.22)   4:44.21 (1:04.34)
21 Aquatex Swim Tea  'A'         4:02.05Y   4:47.76        
    1) Audrey Dieckert 16            2) r:+0.39 Sara Rattray 17      
    3) r:+0.31 Cassandra Phillips 18 4) r:+0.21 Demi Waworuntu 16    
            35.11    1:13.48 (1:13.48)
       1:52.78 (39.30)   2:36.95 (1:23.47)
       3:06.07 (29.12)   3:40.86 (1:03.91)
       4:12.12 (31.26)   4:47.76 (1:06.90)
22 Dads Club Swim T  'B'         4:41.11    4:49.52        
    1) Olivia Cone 16                2) r:+0.37 Sophie Newell 17     
    3) r:+0.53 Fernanda Gamez 17     4) r:+0.32 Alexandra Pickens 17 
            35.39    1:13.18 (1:13.18)
       1:52.63 (39.45)   2:36.86 (1:23.68)
       3:09.66 (32.80)   3:48.06 (1:11.20)
       4:17.49 (29.43)   4:49.52 (1:01.46)
-- Nitro Swimming  'D'           4:40.61         DQ        
     Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
    1) Morgan Rodriguez 13           2) r:+0.20 Sarah Cano 18        
    3) r:+0.48 Julia Roberto 15      4) r:+0.29 Hannah Milikich 18   
            32.44    1:06.45 (1:06.45)
       1:45.64 (39.19)   2:28.95 (1:22.50)
       3:00.58 (31.63)   3:35.93 (1:06.98)
       4:05.86 (29.93)        DQ (1:02.76)
-- Austin Swim Club  'B'         4:28.98        DFS        
     Declared false start - Misc
    1) Madison Deucher 17            2) Lydia Evans 17               
    3) Arianna Lax 15                4) Sarah Kutz 16                
-- Lakeside Aquatic  'A'         4:13.40        SCR        
-- Rice Aquatics  'A'            4:19.19        SCR        
-- Lakeside Aquatic  'B'         4:28.01        SCR        
-- Premier Aquatics  'B'         4:44.21        SCR        
-- Waterloo Swimmin  'A'         4:51.22        SCR


Event 32  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
   Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
 1 Austin Swim Club  'A'         3:56.52    3:51.45         40  
    1) Miguel Velasquez 18           2) r:+0.37 Adam Fusti-Molnar 15 
    3) r:+0.45 Samuel Artmann 17     4) r:+0.12 Clark Wakeland 18    
            28.23        57.93 (57.93)
       1:28.98 (31.05)   2:03.82 (1:05.89)
       2:29.78 (25.96)     2:58.97 (55.15)
       3:23.78 (24.81)     3:51.45 (52.48)
 2 Nitro Swimming  'A'           3:53.64    3:53.15         34  
    1) Ethan Gogulski 18             2) r:+0.10 Vincent Ribeiro 15   
    3) r:+0.35 Greyson Alarcon 17    4) r:+0.41 Corby Furrer 15      
            28.20        58.39 (58.39)
       1:28.86 (30.47)   2:04.17 (1:05.78)
       2:30.55 (26.38)     3:00.61 (56.44)
       3:25.49 (24.88)     3:53.15 (52.54)
 3 Alamo Area Aquat  'A'         3:56.82    3:57.85         32  
    1) Brandon Garcia 17             2) r:+0.24 Maxwell Jones 17     
    3) r:+0.50 Konnar Klinksiek 17   4) r:+0.17 Zachary Yeadon 19    
            28.32        59.36 (59.36)
       1:30.90 (31.54)   2:07.32 (1:07.96)
       2:34.38 (27.06)     3:05.80 (58.48)
       3:30.68 (24.88)     3:57.85 (52.05)
 4 Nitro Swimming  'B'           3:58.72    3:58.08         30  
    1) Dominic Toledo Sanchez 16     2) r:+0.30 Michael Shay 17      
    3) r:+0.42 John Grieshop 16      4) r:+0.05 Kevin Hammer 17      
            28.53        59.22 (59.22)
       1:30.60 (31.38)   2:06.33 (1:07.11)
       2:32.95 (26.62)     3:03.81 (57.48)
       3:29.06 (25.25)     3:58.08 (54.27)
 5 Longhorn Aquatic  'A'         4:04.83    3:59.50         28  
    1) Samuel Parker 16              2) r:+0.27 Emerson Zaplatar 18  
    3) r:+0.40 Coby Carrozza 17      4) r:+0.40 Aidan Dulaney 18     
            30.17    1:01.88 (1:01.88)
       1:33.46 (31.58)   2:10.02 (1:08.14)
       2:35.49 (25.47)     3:05.30 (55.28)
       3:31.38 (26.08)     3:59.50 (54.20)
 6 Dallas Mustangs  'A'          3:56.06    4:00.63         26  
    1) Carson Brockette 15           2) r:+0.52 Henry Wang 17        
    3) r:+0.25 Ralph Koo 20          4) r:+0.06 Felix Van Cauwaert 18
            29.97    1:01.47 (1:01.47)
       1:33.54 (32.07)   2:09.56 (1:08.09)
       2:35.84 (26.28)     3:06.54 (56.98)
       3:32.36 (25.82)     4:00.63 (54.09)
 7 Premier Aquatics  'A'         3:55.67    4:01.66         24  
    1) Jacob Powell 17               2) r:+0.45 Benjamin Willetts 15 
    3) r:+0.41 David Oderinde 15     4) r:+0.24 Cooper Darnell 17    
            29.98    1:00.78 (1:00.78)
       1:32.89 (32.11)   2:08.65 (1:07.87)
       2:36.14 (27.49)     3:07.69 (59.04)
       3:33.34 (25.65)     4:01.66 (53.97)
 8 Dads Club Swim T  'A'         4:03.21    4:02.50         22  
    1) Jeffrey De Groot 17           2) r:+0.11 Noah Czelusta 16     
    3) r:+0.26 Andreas Mason 17      4) r:+0.34 Caleb Duncan 18      
            29.55    1:02.78 (1:02.78)
       1:34.04 (31.26)   2:10.62 (1:07.84)
       2:37.77 (27.15)     3:09.69 (59.07)
       3:34.84 (25.15)     4:02.50 (52.81)
 9 Waterloo Swimmin  'A'         4:02.16    4:02.66         18  
    1) Cameron Katzman 17            2) r:+0.20 Matthew Lane 18      
    3) r:+0.61 Ethan Riser 17        4) r:+0.60 Steven Kuhn 17       
            28.90    1:00.34 (1:00.34)
       1:31.34 (31.00)   2:09.07 (1:08.73)
       2:36.34 (27.27)     3:07.73 (58.66)
       3:34.13 (26.40)     4:02.66 (54.93)
10 Austin Swim Club  'B'         4:06.39    4:03.04         14  
    1) Jaden Luo 15                  2) r:+0.62 Joshua Bannon 17     
    3) r:+0.33 Gavin Moak 17         4) r:+0.51 Niccolo Velasquez 16 
            29.92    1:01.71 (1:01.71)
       1:33.52 (31.81)   2:09.32 (1:07.61)
       2:36.80 (27.48)     3:08.01 (58.69)
       3:34.62 (26.61)     4:03.04 (55.03)
11 Cypress Fairbank  'A'         3:56.35    4:03.54         12  
    1) Elliott Jones 16              2) r:+0.31 Munzer Kabbara 15    
    3) r:+0.35 Dillon Simpson 18     4) r:+0.39 Thad Dickerson 16    
            28.49        58.99 (58.99)
       1:32.18 (33.19)   2:10.88 (1:11.89)
       2:37.53 (26.65)     3:09.28 (58.40)
       3:35.00 (25.72)     4:03.54 (54.26)
12 Texas Ford Aquat  'A'         4:06.88    4:05.19         10  
    1) Colton Smith 17               2) r:+0.46 Ryan Mok 16          
    3) r:+0.32 Mithuun Ramesh 15     4) r:+0.41 Joseph Carson 19     
            29.12    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
       1:32.64 (32.41)   2:10.76 (1:10.53)
       2:38.94 (28.18)   3:10.99 (1:00.23)
       3:36.80 (25.81)     4:05.19 (54.20)
13 Alamo Area Aquat  'B'         3:59.35    4:05.61          8  
    1) Jackson Kennedy 16            2) r:+0.62 Samuel Willstrop 17  
    3) r:+0.30 Jacob Peterson 16     4) r:+0.40 Isaac Barrera 17     
            30.17    1:03.14 (1:03.14)
       1:34.89 (31.75)   2:10.66 (1:07.52)
       2:38.35 (27.69)     3:10.63 (59.97)
       3:37.08 (26.45)     4:05.61 (54.98)
14 NTN  'A'                      4:03.06    4:06.46          6  
    1) David Hallaron 18             2) r:+0.41 Kevin Repice 16      
    3) r:+0.26 Jaykob Williams 17    4) r:+0.06 Landon Armstrong 17  
            29.55    1:01.65 (1:01.65)
       1:35.05 (33.40)   2:12.55 (1:10.90)
       2:40.19 (27.64)     3:12.52 (59.97)
       3:37.81 (25.29)     4:06.46 (53.94)
15 Houston Bridge B  'A'         3:43.12Y   4:08.47          4  
    1) Samuel Jennings 16            2) r:+0.35 Yung Hao Foo 13      
    3) r:+0.36 Jack Armstrong 17     4) r:+0.61 Ridge Livermore 18   
            29.47    1:01.13 (1:01.13)
       1:34.87 (33.74)   2:12.53 (1:11.40)
       2:39.70 (27.17)   3:13.84 (1:01.31)
       3:39.84 (26.00)     4:08.47 (54.63)
16 Nitro Swimming  'C'           4:03.94    4:10.77          2  
    1) Bryce Flynn 16                2) r:+0.45 William Corona 17    
    3) r:+0.37 Reilly Gilbert 16     4) r:+0.54 Blake Ellinor 18     
            31.24    1:04.85 (1:04.85)
       1:37.56 (32.71)   2:15.39 (1:10.54)
       2:42.10 (26.71)     3:14.02 (58.63)
       3:40.80 (26.78)     4:10.77 (56.75)
17 South Shore Sail  'A'         4:05.46    4:10.93        
    1) Noah Pan 20                   2) r:+0.54 Vincent Huang 17     
    3) r:+0.57 Clayton Conklin 15    4) r:+0.22 Jacob Bulseco 16     
            31.67    1:05.97 (1:05.97)
       1:38.69 (32.72)   2:15.01 (1:09.04)
       2:43.11 (28.10)   3:16.40 (1:01.39)
       3:42.40 (26.00)     4:10.93 (54.53)
18 Dads Club Swim T  'B'         4:07.25    4:11.52        
    1) Will Sampson 16               2) r:+0.29 David Alas 17        
    3) r:+0.33 Batyrkhan Timuruly 16 4) r:+0.23 Jett Walker 16       
            31.45    1:04.33 (1:04.33)
       1:36.43 (32.10)   2:14.45 (1:10.12)
       2:42.71 (28.26)   3:15.50 (1:01.05)
       3:42.28 (26.78)     4:11.52 (56.02)
19 Waterloo Swimmin  'B'         4:18.07    4:11.88        
    1) Brandon Lemens 18             2) r:+0.33 Samir Anwar 17       
    3) r:+0.46 Justin Roberts 14     4) r:+0.25 Nathaniel Early 15   
            30.63    1:03.46 (1:03.46)
       1:36.77 (33.31)   2:15.49 (1:12.03)
       2:43.82 (28.33)   3:16.51 (1:01.02)
       3:42.87 (26.36)     4:11.88 (55.37)
20 Dallas Mustangs  'B'          3:56.07    4:12.17        
    1) Mitchell Ward 15              2) r:+0.21 Omar Hmimy 17        
    3) r:+0.24 Peter Paulus 17       4) r:+0.20 Connor Gamble 17     
            30.94    1:04.28 (1:04.28)
       1:37.64 (33.36)   2:16.03 (1:11.75)
       2:43.98 (27.95)   3:16.69 (1:00.66)
       3:42.95 (26.26)     4:12.17 (55.48)
21 Streamline Aquat  'A'         3:53.06    4:12.49        
    1) Bryce Kuchan 20               2) r:+0.42 Carter Wallace 22    
    3) r:+0.26 Alejandro Flores 23   4) r:+0.34 Mick Kossl 21        
            31.44    1:06.01 (1:06.01)
       1:38.69 (32.68)   2:16.75 (1:10.74)
       2:43.80 (27.05)     3:15.92 (59.17)
       3:43.10 (27.18)     4:12.49 (56.57)
22 Premier Aquatics  'B'         4:05.20    4:13.47        
    1) Collin Fuchs 16               2) r:+0.44 Leonardo Viteri 18   
    3) r:+0.18 Scott McNiece 15      4) r:+0.50 Chett Bell 17        
            30.12    1:01.11 (1:01.11)
       1:35.92 (34.81)   2:16.15 (1:15.04)
       2:43.50 (27.35)     3:15.76 (59.61)
       3:43.84 (28.08)     4:13.47 (57.71)
23 Dads Club Swim T  'C'         4:14.95    4:14.06        
    1) Max Zuanich 15                2) r:+0.40 Andrew Fischbach 15  
    3) r:+0.32 Nathan O'Neil 18      4) r:+0.15 Jeremy Bates 18      
            30.41    1:03.88 (1:03.88)
       1:37.75 (33.87)   2:14.57 (1:10.69)
       2:42.94 (28.37)   3:15.88 (1:01.31)
       3:42.68 (26.80)     4:14.06 (58.18)
24 NTN  'B'                      4:17.09    4:14.46        
    1) Christohper Lindley 17        2) r:+0.30 Mason Kelber 17      
    3) r:+0.25 Dylan Tran 17         4) r:+0.18 Adrian Maher 20      
            31.03    1:03.16 (1:03.16)
       1:38.23 (35.07)   2:18.19 (1:15.03)
       2:45.94 (27.75)   3:18.20 (1:00.01)
       3:44.52 (26.32)     4:14.46 (56.26)
25 City of Richards  'A'         4:21.85    4:14.85        
    1) Anthony Carmelo Paculba 14    2) r:+0.53 Harris Durham 15     
    3) r:+0.40 Trey Dickey 15        4) r:+0.39 Bennett Broad 17     
            31.47    1:05.72 (1:05.72)
       1:39.70 (33.98)   2:19.51 (1:13.79)
       2:46.92 (27.41)     3:18.24 (58.73)
       3:45.12 (26.88)     4:14.85 (56.61)
26 Desert Shark Swi  'A'         4:26.14    4:16.39        
    1) Giancarlo Saint Lo 14         2) r:+0.47 Eduardo Saint Lo 16  
    3) r:+0.23 Evan Vicencio 17      4) r:+0.26 Leonardo Sanchez 21  
            31.87    1:06.28 (1:06.28)
       1:40.34 (34.06)   2:19.82 (1:13.54)
       2:48.17 (28.35)   3:22.11 (1:02.29)
       3:47.66 (25.55)     4:16.39 (54.28)
27 Waterloo Swimmin  'C'         4:21.64    4:26.75        
    1) Thomas Shomper 16             2) r:+0.41 Benjamin Truong 15   
    3) r:+0.41 Alexander Skownski 16 4) r:+0.31 Staley Varozza 18    
            30.91    1:04.76 (1:04.76)
       1:38.65 (33.89)   2:17.83 (1:13.07)
       2:47.38 (29.55)   3:25.86 (1:08.03)
       3:53.89 (28.03)   4:26.75 (1:00.89)
-- Fort Worth Area  'A'          3:37.28Y        NS        
    1)                               2) r:NRT                        
    3) r:NRT                         4) r:NRT                        
-- Lakeside Aquatic  'A'         3:51.12        SCR        
-- Lakeside Aquatic  'B'         4:04.23        SCR        
-- Rockwall Aquatic  'A'         4:05.59        SCR        
-- Streamline Aquat  'B'         4:36.50        SCR

Results Link Embed HTML: