SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 Speedo Sectionals: Phoenix - Meet Results


3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018  
PCDS Aquatic Center - Site License                     3/23/2018 - 8:03 PM
  2018 Four Corners Speedo Sectional Championsh - 3/22/2018 to 3/25/2018   
             Hosted by Phoenix Swim Club, Sanction #: AZ18-59              
 
 Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 1:41.81  3/2013    Missy Franklin, STAR-CO
                 1:45.89  NAT
                 1:47.39  JR-A
                 1:49.79  JR-B
                 1:52.99  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Larson, Breeja   25 NYAC-MR           1:49.99    1:47.37 JR-A    32  
                 24.29        50.80 (26.51)
        1:18.94 (28.14)     1:47.37 (28.43)
  2 Benjamin, Haley  17 Durango Swim Clu  1:50.75    1:48.92 JR-B    28  
                 26.06        53.51 (27.45)
        1:21.14 (27.63)     1:48.92 (27.78)
  3 Fama, Kalli M    16 Rio Salado Swim-  1:51.37    1:49.35 JR-B    27  
                 25.52        52.68 (27.16)
        1:20.55 (27.87)     1:49.35 (28.80)
  4 Kling, Destiny   17 Pitchfork Aquati  1:51.45    1:50.31 FUTR    26  
                 25.65        53.42 (27.77)
        1:21.98 (28.56)     1:50.31 (28.33)
  5 Yetter, Kyla M   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:51.37    1:50.84 FUTR    25  
                 25.73        53.59 (27.86)
        1:22.35 (28.76)     1:50.84 (28.49)
  6 McDonald, Audre  16 Park City Swimmi  1:52.19    1:51.35 FUTR    24  
                 25.68        53.57 (27.89)
        1:22.22 (28.65)     1:51.35 (29.13)
  7 McBratney, Kati  17 Pitchfork Aquati  1:50.56    1:52.05 FUTR    23  
                 25.46        53.37 (27.91)
        1:22.53 (29.16)     1:52.05 (29.52)
  8 Seigal, Mikayla  16 Flatiron Athleti  1:52.54    1:53.46         22  
                 25.96        54.31 (28.35)
        1:23.88 (29.57)     1:53.46 (29.58)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 McCoy, Kaitlyn   18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:53.12    1:50.94 FUTR    20  
                 26.03        53.80 (27.77)
        1:22.18 (28.38)     1:50.94 (28.76)
 10 Mayhew, Haley L  17 Flying Fish Ariz  1:53.32    1:51.72 FUTR    17  
                 26.32        54.86 (28.54)
        1:23.34 (28.48)     1:51.72 (28.38)
 11 Szeremet, Madis  17 YMCA Westside Si  1:53.59    1:52.12 FUTR    16  
                 26.12        54.57 (28.45)
        1:23.49 (28.92)     1:52.12 (28.63)
 12 Brady, Emma L    16 Bend Swim Club-O  1:53.41    1:52.44 FUTR    15  
                 26.32        54.72 (28.40)
        1:23.38 (28.66)     1:52.44 (29.06)
 13 Cramm-Tamisiea,  18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:53.35    1:52.72 FUTR    14  
                 26.31        54.70 (28.39)
        1:23.48 (28.78)     1:52.72 (29.24)
 14 Krew, Samantha   15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:53.52    1:52.84 FUTR    13  
                 25.92        54.20 (28.28)
        1:23.29 (29.09)     1:52.84 (29.55)
 15 Brennan, Claire  16 Swim Dogs-CO      1:53.04    1:53.14         12  
                 26.07        54.64 (28.57)
        1:24.05 (29.41)     1:53.14 (29.09)
 16 Covello, Samant  16 Tucson Ford Deal  1:53.83    1:53.25         11  
                 26.32        54.87 (28.55)
        1:24.28 (29.41)     1:53.25 (28.97)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Chanin, Ayden M  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:54.86    1:52.51 FUTR     9  
                 26.28        54.55 (28.27)
        1:23.49 (28.94)     1:52.51 (29.02)
 18 Grossklaus, Oli  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:54.49    1:52.53 FUTR     7  
                 26.21        55.00 (28.79)
        1:24.22 (29.22)     1:52.53 (28.31)
 19 Brock, Elizabet  14 Colorado Stars-C  1:54.15    1:53.98          6  
                 26.30        55.01 (28.71)
        1:24.65 (29.64)     1:53.98 (29.33)
 20 Hyde, Hailey M   18 Bend Swim Club-O  1:54.82    1:54.30          5  
                 26.61        55.53 (28.92)
        1:25.12 (29.59)     1:54.30 (29.18)
 21 Courtney, Riley  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:54.57    1:54.76          4  
                 26.77        55.91 (29.14)
        1:25.56 (29.65)     1:54.76 (29.20)
 22 Dunn, Grace E    14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:54.65    1:55.04          3  
                 26.77        55.65 (28.88)
        1:25.38 (29.73)     1:55.04 (29.66)
 23 Shaw, Abigail C  16 RallySport Aquat  1:54.97    1:55.29          2  
                 26.23        54.91 (28.68)
        1:24.96 (30.05)     1:55.29 (30.33)
 24 Zajdzinski, Ama  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:54.42    1:55.56          1  
                 26.50        55.77 (29.27)
        1:25.92 (30.15)     1:55.56 (29.64)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Even, Sydney P   14 Tucson Ford Deal  1:55.73    1:53.33        
                 26.54        55.06 (28.52)
        1:24.19 (29.13)     1:53.33 (29.14)
 26 Bartlett, Lydia  15 Bend Swim Club-O  1:55.58    1:53.64        
                 26.92        55.59 (28.67)
        1:24.75 (29.16)     1:53.64 (28.89)
 27 Teneyck, Alexa   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:55.77    1:53.80        
                 26.88        55.49 (28.61)
        1:24.57 (29.08)     1:53.80 (29.23)
 28 Lingle, Gracie   16 Northern Lights-  1:55.32    1:54.04        
                 26.77        56.05 (29.28)
        1:25.37 (29.32)     1:54.04 (28.67)
 29 Lesueur, Jessic  16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:55.68    1:55.21        
                 27.01        55.64 (28.63)
        1:25.34 (29.70)     1:55.21 (29.87)
 30 Brimhall, Megan  17 Cache Valley Mar  1:55.20    1:55.33        
                 26.56        55.57 (29.01)
        1:25.27 (29.70)     1:55.33 (30.06)
 31 Pedersen, Sophi  15 Rio Salado Swim-  1:55.73    1:55.43        
                 27.23        56.45 (29.22)
        1:25.66 (29.21)     1:55.43 (29.77)
 32 Stenmark, Charl  15 Rio Salado Swim-  1:55.66    1:56.04        
                 26.92        56.50 (29.58)
        1:26.34 (29.84)     1:56.04 (29.70)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Noble, Kennedy   14 YMCA Westside Si  1:54.86                   
 34 Clerkin, Margar  17 Laramie Swim Clu  1:55.83                   
 35 Ortiz, Liznel Y  16 Pitchfork Aquati  1:55.84                   
 36 Caserio, Madiso  14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:56.09                   
 37 Magill, Meghan   18 RallySport Aquat  1:56.14                   
 38 Daniell, Camero  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:56.25                   
 38 Shaffer, Sarah   15 Bend Swim Club-O  1:56.25                   
 40 Matheson, Lucil  15 Flatiron Athleti  1:56.32                   
 40 Culberson, Emil  16 RallySport Aquat  1:56.32                   
 42 Mawae, Abigail   18 Pitchfork Aquati  1:56.40                   
 43 Lessing, Karla   14 Flatiron Athleti  1:56.43                   
 44 Ottosen, Kaylan  14 Flying Fish Ariz  1:56.57                   
 45 Geldmacher, Reg  15 Tri-city Channel  1:56.68                   
 46 Bockisch, Heidi  17 Flying Fish Ariz  1:56.77                   
 47 Baird, Mackenzi  18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:56.83                   
 48 Bishop, Olivia   17 Una Ywsf-AZ       1:56.85                   
 48 Lee, Connie Y    15 Tucson Ford Deal  1:56.85                   
 50 Wylie, Isabella  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:56.95                   
 51 Husaby, Annelie  16 Bend Swim Club-O  1:57.02                   
 52 Mishmash, Elise  15 Pueblo County Sw  1:57.11                   
 53 Lizzul, Gabriel  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:57.17                   
 53 Gesner, Sasha S  15 Pitchfork Aquati  1:57.17                   
 55 Wolfgramm, Fane  17 Salt Lake Swim L  1:57.22                   
 56 Zietlow, Emmale  14 Lake Country Swi  1:57.45                   
 57 Davison, Chase   13 Flatiron Athleti  1:57.54                   
 58 Schlegel, Nicol  18 RallySport Aquat  1:57.56                   
 59 Carr, Allison C  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:57.62                   
 60 McPherson, Oliv  16 Laramie Swim Clu  1:57.64                   
 61 Scott, Kelly J   14 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:57.65                   
 62 Dow, Victoria A  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:57.70                   
 63 Carlton, Annie   15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:57.81                   
 64 Sutherland, Kyr  17 Clearfied City A  1:57.85                   
 65 Chrisman, Lily   17 Bend Swim Club-O  1:57.90                   
 65 Bains, Sophia H  15 Woodmoor Waves-C  1:57.90                   
 67 Maoz, Abigail T  14 Tigard Tualatin-  1:57.97                   
 68 Freye, Addison   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:58.04                   
 69 Richman, Ellice  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:58.07                   
 70 Corder, Madelin  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:58.09                   
 71 Dikeman, Skylar  16 Tucson Ford Deal  1:58.12                   
 72 Schloz, Kaela A  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:58.13                   
 73 Church, Kara J   15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:58.19                   
 74 Quintana, Sarah  16 Pitchfork Aquati  1:58.20                   
 75 Schuricht, Blak  13 Scottsdale Aquat  1:58.21                   
 76 Lindsey, Lauren  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:58.22                   
 77 Johnston, Alexi  16 Boulder City Hen  1:58.24                   
 78 Zinis, Sofia E   16 Swim Dogs-CO      1:58.27                   
 79 Cruz-Abrams, Ro  15 Flatiron Athleti  1:58.41                   
 80 Lucht, Ruth E    14 Pitchfork Aquati  1:58.52                   
 81 Haensly, Julian  16 RallySport Aquat  1:58.54                   
 82 Johnson, Sarah   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:58.59                   
 83 Gastrow, France  17 Lake Country Swi  1:58.62                   
 84 Burchi, Carter   16 Laramie Swim Clu  1:58.65                   
 85 Catchpole, Ashl  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:58.68                   
 86 Yie, Emiley      15 Flatiron Athleti  1:58.73                   
 87 Wright, Madelei  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:58.89                   
 88 Putikova, Irena  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:58.93                   
 89 Whittington, Ab  16 Cottonwood Heigh  1:58.95                   
 90 Newman, Lindsee  15 Woodmoor Waves-C  1:59.08                   
 91 Cremer, Allison  16 Swim Dogs-CO      1:59.58                   
 92 Zapata, Chloe M  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:59.60                   
 93 Bennett, Kendal  17 Una Psc-AZ        1:59.61                   
 94 Jackson, Anna E  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:59.72                   
 95 Garcia, Hailey   16 Rio Salado Swim-  1:59.76                   
 96 Begay, Hadlee    15 Pirate Swim Club  1:59.78                   
 97 Treptow, Paige   14 Rio Salado Swim-  1:59.85                   
 97 Olson, Lauren R  16 Boulder City Hen  1:59.85                   
 99 Ney, Kylie M     14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:59.88                   
100 Chesno, Haley D  14 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:00.09                   
101 Walker, Stefani  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:00.18                   
102 Kane, Madison J  14 Lake Country Swi  2:00.35                   
103 Lucyshyn, Megan  14 Lake Country Swi  2:00.53                   
104 Hinderaker, Dal  17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:00.68                   
105 Schou, Sarah A   17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:01.02                   
106 Fellows, Demetr  16 Vipers of Albuqu  2:01.27                   
107 Fillerup, Sarah  18 Olympus Aquatics  2:01.32                   
108 Cohen, Pilar M   15 Boulder City Hen  2:01.37                   
109 Perkins, Cydnie  13 Scottsdale Aquat  2:01.45                   
110 Anderson, Alexi  15 Lahaina Swim Clu  2:01.62                   
111 Colon, Daciana   13 Colorado Stars-C  2:02.55                   
112 Stevens, Cordin  15 Colorado Torpedo  2:02.62                   
113 Ault, Leah A     16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.43                   
114 McGill, Emma M   18 Vitras Swim Club  2:03.77                   
115 Rink, Katie A    14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.09                   
116 Bank, Karolina   14 Flatiron Athleti  2:04.48                   
117 Neid, Claire E   17 Swim Dogs-CO      2:04.89                   
118 Richards, Kelly  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.28                   
119 Mellon, Taylor   16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:07.04                   
 -- Roediger, Mary   18 Phoenix Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Nicolaisen, Sha  17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 1:34.17  3/2013    Tyler Messerschmidt, SAC-AZ
                 1:35.59  NAT
                 1:38.39  JR-A
                 1:40.29  JR-B
                 1:42.09  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Martins, Thomaz  23 Pitchfork Aquati  1:40.62    1:38.78 JR-B    32  
                 23.37        48.29 (24.92)
        1:13.36 (25.07)     1:38.78 (25.42)
  2 Niezgodzki, Mic  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:41.51    1:39.89 JR-B    28  
                 23.16        48.58 (25.42)
        1:14.29 (25.71)     1:39.89 (25.60)
  3 Lucco, Henry W   17 Una Oca-PN        1:41.50    1:40.09 JR-B    27  
                 23.21        48.51 (25.30)
        1:14.20 (25.69)     1:40.09 (25.89)
  4 Allen, Christop  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:41.00    1:40.71 FUTR    26  
                 23.71        48.95 (25.24)
        1:14.08 (25.13)     1:40.71 (26.63)
  5 Gamroth, Grant   21 Unattached-AZ     1:39.86    1:40.74 FUTR    25  
                 23.43        48.60 (25.17)
        1:14.18 (25.58)     1:40.74 (26.56)
  6 Quon, Benjamin   17 Rio Salado Swim-  1:41.59    1:40.84 FUTR    24  
                 24.10        49.78 (25.68)
        1:15.29 (25.51)     1:40.84 (25.55)
  7 Miller, Lukas D  15 RallySport Aquat  1:41.21    1:40.90 FUTR    23  
                 22.95        48.56 (25.61)
        1:14.43 (25.87)     1:40.90 (26.47)
  8 Weed, Max J      16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:41.53    1:41.22 FUTR    22  
                 24.17        49.74 (25.57)
        1:15.47 (25.73)     1:41.22 (25.75)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Nabor, Jadan M   16 YMCA Westside Si  1:42.00    1:39.68 JR-B    20  
                 23.59        49.53 (25.94)
        1:14.82 (25.29)     1:39.68 (24.86)
 10 Falls, Tanner P  16 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:41.86    1:39.87 JR-B    17  
                 23.89        49.35 (25.46)
        1:14.90 (25.55)     1:39.87 (24.97)
 11 Flygare, Cason   21 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:41.78    1:41.35 FUTR    16  
                 23.47        49.07 (25.60)
        1:15.18 (26.11)     1:41.35 (26.17)
 12 Yang, Terry      17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:41.95    1:41.41 FUTR    15  
                 23.33        49.29 (25.96)
        1:15.33 (26.04)     1:41.41 (26.08)
 13 Rawlinson, Bria  18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:42.76    1:41.45 FUTR    14  
                 23.94        50.03 (26.09)
        1:15.37 (25.34)     1:41.45 (26.08)
 14 Zang, Brent C    19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:42.28    1:41.69 FUTR    13  
                 23.68        49.48 (25.80)
        1:15.60 (26.12)     1:41.69 (26.09)
 15 Cooley, Stefan   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:41.73    1:42.30         12  
                 24.17        49.88 (25.71)
        1:16.16 (26.28)     1:42.30 (26.14)
 16 Barcinas, Ken A  25 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:42.69    1:42.75         11  
                 23.78        50.17 (26.39)
        1:16.99 (26.82)     1:42.75 (25.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Melin, Dylan R   15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:43.05    1:40.88 FUTR     9  
                 23.90        49.41 (25.51)
        1:15.50 (26.09)     1:40.88 (25.38)
 18 Frakes, Anthony  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:44.14    1:41.90 FUTR     7  
                 23.89        48.80 (24.91)
        1:14.79 (25.99)     1:41.90 (27.11)
 19 Babson, Riley O  16 Tucson Ford Deal  1:43.70    1:42.82          6  
                 24.00        49.59 (25.59)
        1:15.95 (26.36)     1:42.82 (26.87)
 20 Younkin, Skyler  16 Tri-city Channel  1:43.11    1:43.20          5  
                 23.92        49.73 (25.81)
        1:16.60 (26.87)     1:43.20 (26.60)
 21 Soto, Alexis J   18 Pitchfork Aquati  1:43.84    1:43.67          4  
                 23.86        49.91 (26.05)
        1:17.01 (27.10)     1:43.67 (26.66)
 22 Riester, Landyn  17 Flying Fish Ariz  1:43.30    1:43.78          3  
                 23.52        49.76 (26.24)
        1:16.39 (26.63)     1:43.78 (27.39)
 23 Reagan, Aidan G  15 Tucson Ford Deal  1:43.69    1:43.79          2  
                 23.88        49.87 (25.99)
        1:16.94 (27.07)     1:43.79 (26.85)
 24 Spindler, Archi  17 Pitchfork Aquati  1:43.01    1:43.97          1  
                 23.19        49.02 (25.83)
        1:16.45 (27.43)     1:43.97 (27.52)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 McKean, Griffin  17 Bend Swim Club-O  1:44.83    1:42.94        
                 24.23        50.74 (26.51)
        1:17.89 (27.15)     1:42.94 (25.05)
 26 Todd, Logan E    17 Bend Swim Club-O  1:44.66    1:43.64        
                 23.97        50.67 (26.70)
        1:17.61 (26.94)     1:43.64 (26.03)
 27 McDaniel, Trey   17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:44.52    1:43.67        
                 24.92        50.45 (25.53)
        1:16.91 (26.46)     1:43.67 (26.76)
 28 Cecco, Joseph S  16 Charger Aquatics  1:44.29    1:43.79        
                 24.03        50.34 (26.31)
        1:17.29 (26.95)     1:43.79 (26.50)
 29 Multin, Saverio  18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:44.74    1:44.07        
                 24.12        50.18 (26.06)
        1:16.92 (26.74)     1:44.07 (27.15)
 30 Defoor, Bradley  17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:44.14    1:45.01        
                 24.31        50.98 (26.67)
        1:18.05 (27.07)     1:45.01 (26.96)
 31 Hayakawa, Ryuse  17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:44.88    1:45.28        
                 24.10        49.97 (25.87)
        1:17.24 (27.27)     1:45.28 (28.04)
 32 Miyagishima, Ro  18 Cottonwood Heigh  1:44.85    1:45.95        
                 24.45        51.61 (27.16)
        1:18.71 (27.10)     1:45.95 (27.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Bunnell, Devin   17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:42.88                   
 22 Hughes, Parker   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:43.53                   
 28 Chance, Garret   18 Pitchfork Aquati  1:44.27                   
 31 Martinek, Alexa  25 Durango Swim Clu  1:44.54                   
 37 Milovanovic, Ma  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:44.93                   
 38 Pollock, Ethan   21 South Davis Aqua  1:44.99                   
 39 Moreno, Nichola  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:45.16                   
 40 Waggoner, Patri  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:45.59                   
 41 Miller, Luke R   15 Rio Salado Swim-  1:45.64                   
 42 Anderson, Darwi  16 Cache Valley Mar  1:45.65                   
 43 Nations, Grant   17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:45.76                   
 44 Tiffany, Braden  17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:45.82                   
 45 Farrar, Lucas E  17 Lake Country Swi  1:45.86                   
 45 Edge, Dylan      16 Desert Thunder A  1:45.86                   
 47 Florey, Connor   16 Tigard Tualatin-  1:45.92                   
 48 Walker, Luke A   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:45.94                   
 49 Weber, Gabriel   16 Boulder City Hen  1:46.01                   
 50 Pocock, Andrew   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:46.03                   
 51 Karratti, Bryan  18 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:46.26                   
 52 Rodin, Jackson   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:46.29                   
 52 Lopez, Eric G    17 Rio Salado Swim-  1:46.29                   
 54 Smith, Denton D  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:46.37                   
 55 Alvarado, Crist  16 Rio Salado Swim-  1:46.46                   
 56 Theisen, Jameso  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:46.63                   
 57 Vinz, Nathaniel  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:46.64                   
 58 Acheson, Samuel  18 J Swim Club-AZ    1:46.66                   
 59 Wiedoff, Jeffre  17 Lake Country Swi  1:46.68                   
 60 Hostal, Jonatha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:46.74                   
 61 Chun, Seth       17 Pitchfork Aquati  1:46.85                   
 62 Mendez, Jared B  17 Tigard Tualatin-  1:46.90                   
 63 Jack, Jaiden S   17 Rio Salado Swim-  1:46.92                   
 63 Lee, Brent M     16 Tucson Ford Deal  1:46.92                   
 65 Bartsch, Brevin  15 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:46.93                   
 66 Bottai, Miles H  14 Tucson Ford Deal  1:47.00                   
 67 Pittard, Jason   17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:47.23                   
 68 Troxel, Jon H    15 Park City Swimmi  1:47.24                   
 69 Sauer-Newell, T  18 Anthem Dolphins-  1:47.28                   
 70 Stapleton, Luke  15 RallySport Aquat  1:47.29                   
 71 Steward, Elliot  17 Tigard Tualatin-  1:47.31                   
 72 Moore, Jered R   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:47.40                   
 73 Anderson, Eric   15 Northern Lights-  1:47.41                   
 74 Krueger, Dylan   15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:47.52                   
 75 Johannessen, Al  18 Boulder City Hen  1:47.60                   
 76 Ford, Jonathan   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:47.61                   
 77 Jensen, Jaxon T  16 Cache Valley Mar  1:47.70                   
 78 Crabb, Ethan J   16 1962-AZ           1:47.97                   
 79 Lake, Mckay H    18 Laramie Swim Clu  1:48.21                   
 80 Esser, Devin C   14 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:48.47                   
 81 Markillie, John  17 Tri-city Channel  1:48.49                   
 82 Shaw, Jared A    19 Sahuarita Stingr  1:48.56                   
 83 Chamberlain, Se  15 South Davis Aqua  1:48.62                   
 84 Chesno, Maxwell  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:48.64                   
 85 Brooks, Daniel   17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:48.69                   
 86 Harlan, Jamin W  13 Vipers of Albuqu  1:48.70                   
 87 Tronson, Nichol  17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:48.71                   
 88 Davami, Christo  17 Bend Swim Club-O  1:48.81                   
 89 Davis, Ryan P    18 RallySport Aquat  1:48.95                   
 90 Richie, Samuel   16 Tucson Ford Deal  1:48.99                   
 91 Stuckey, Samuel  15 Tucson Ford Deal  1:49.02                   
 92 Clark, Jaedin D  17 Una Psc-AZ        1:49.25                   
 93 Doyle, Sage D    15 Cottonwood Heigh  1:49.45                   
 94 Walters, Jacob   17 Cache Valley Mar  1:49.51                   
 95 Henneberry, Dev  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:49.57                   
 96 Clason, Anthony  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:49.76                   
 97 Franz, Gunnar J  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:49.85                   
 98 Pendergast, Mas  17 RallySport Aquat  1:49.86                   
 99 Monrean, Ryan C  14 Tri-city Channel  1:50.04                   
100 Wheeler, Devon   16 AquaForce-AZ      1:50.05                   
101 Swiniuch, Chris  15 Flying Fish Ariz  1:50.21                   
102 Pazand, Camron   15 Mako Aquatic Clu  1:50.23                   
103 Ruka, Jason D    17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:50.30                   
104 Black, Cade W    18 Cache Valley Mar  1:50.37                   
105 Wilkinson, Spen  16 Boulder City Hen  1:50.43                   
106 Gould, Reese G   16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:50.61                   
107 Christofferson,  17 Pirate Swim Club  1:50.67                   
108 Sabev, Ivan-bog  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:51.10                   
109 Lafave, Timothy  18 Unattached-AZ     1:51.68                   
109 Smith, Wyatt M   16 Vipers of Albuqu  1:51.68                   
111 Fitisemanu, Fa'  16 Cottonwood Heigh  1:51.97                   
112 Dunkley, Cy K    18 Lehi Aquatics-UT  1:52.45                   
113 Dotson, Garrett  18 Cedar Swim Club-  1:53.17                   
114 Nicholls, James  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:53.83                   
115 Lovullo, Joncar  15 Anthem Dolphins-  1:54.37                   
116 Art, Owen M      16 Flying Fish Ariz  1:56.34                   
117 Pruett, Jacob A  21 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:07.78                   
 -- Garcia, Benjami  14 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS                    
 -- Wasson, Jordan   21 Flatiron Athleti     DFS                    
 -- Klauss, Michael  17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Tupponce, Dawso  17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    

Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 4:09.33  3/2009    Amber McDermott, SBAY-PN
                 4:12.09  NAT
                 4:15.19  JR-A
                 4:23.69  JR-B
                 4:30.69  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Benjamin, Haley  17 Durango Swim Clu  4:18.26    4:16.36 JR-B    32  
                 28.26        59.03 (30.77)
        1:32.02 (32.99)     2:04.16 (32.14)
        2:41.65 (37.49)     3:18.58 (36.93)
        3:47.93 (29.35)     4:16.36 (28.43)
  2 Carlson, Sydney  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:22.17    4:17.09 JR-B    28  
                 27.70        58.71 (31.01)
        1:31.60 (32.89)     2:03.71 (32.11)
        2:40.76 (37.05)     3:17.88 (37.12)
        3:47.88 (30.00)     4:17.09 (29.21)
  3 Rankin, Mia T    14 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:20.37    4:19.06 JR-B    27  
                 28.51      1:00.86 (32.35)
        1:34.54 (33.68)     2:07.42 (32.88)
        2:43.66 (36.24)     3:20.28 (36.62)
        3:49.92 (29.64)     4:19.06 (29.14)
  4 Codevilla, Mary  13 Flatiron Athleti  4:24.69    4:21.98 JR-B    26  
                 28.00      1:00.39 (32.39)
        1:32.93 (32.54)     2:05.96 (33.03)
        2:42.52 (36.56)     3:19.90 (37.38)
        3:51.63 (31.73)     4:21.98 (30.35)
  5 Edwards, Sadie   15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:23.37    4:23.40 JR-B    25  
                 28.20      1:00.09 (31.89)
        1:34.63 (34.54)     2:08.95 (34.32)
        2:46.19 (37.24)     3:23.66 (37.47)
        3:54.05 (30.39)     4:23.40 (29.35)
  6 McBratney, Kati  17 Pitchfork Aquati  4:22.59    4:24.40 FUTR    24  
                 27.34        59.12 (31.78)
        1:35.70 (36.58)     2:11.10 (35.40)
        2:47.30 (36.20)     3:23.81 (36.51)
        3:55.03 (31.22)     4:24.40 (29.37)
  7 Lessing, Amelie  16 Flatiron Athleti  4:23.66    4:24.60 FUTR    23  
                 27.52        59.68 (32.16)
        1:33.78 (34.10)     2:06.92 (33.14)
        2:45.29 (38.37)     3:24.45 (39.16)
        3:56.15 (31.70)     4:24.60 (28.45)
  8 Kling, Destiny   17 Pitchfork Aquati  4:25.67    4:24.87 FUTR    22  
                 28.11        59.80 (31.69)
        1:33.78 (33.98)     2:07.69 (33.91)
        2:47.10 (39.41)     3:26.30 (39.20)
        3:56.11 (29.81)     4:24.87 (28.76)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Chun, Sydney S   15 Pitchfork Aquati  4:29.00    4:23.52 JR-B    20  
                 27.51        58.66 (31.15)
        1:32.94 (34.28)     2:06.62 (33.68)
        2:44.75 (38.13)     3:22.41 (37.66)
        3:53.73 (31.32)     4:23.52 (29.79)
 10 Matheson, Lucil  15 Flatiron Athleti  4:27.00    4:23.53 JR-B    17  
                 27.90        59.71 (31.81)
        1:33.02 (33.31)     2:05.98 (32.96)
        2:44.66 (38.68)     3:24.33 (39.67)
        3:55.12 (30.79)     4:23.53 (28.41)
 11 Butler, Rachel   17 Cottonwood Heigh  4:26.39    4:25.43 FUTR    16  
                 29.41      1:02.52 (33.11)
        1:35.38 (32.86)     2:08.29 (32.91)
        2:46.27 (37.98)     3:24.74 (38.47)
        3:56.14 (31.40)     4:25.43 (29.29)
 12 Wolfe, Jaidyn E  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:31.84    4:26.51 FUTR    15  
                 28.74      1:00.01 (31.27)
        1:34.76 (34.75)     2:09.34 (34.58)
        2:46.98 (37.64)     3:24.63 (37.65)
        3:56.05 (31.42)     4:26.51 (30.46)
 13 Nicolaisen, Sha  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:27.69    4:27.69 FUTR    14  
                 28.46        59.94 (31.48)
        1:33.05 (33.11)     2:06.38 (33.33)
        2:46.03 (39.65)     3:26.54 (40.51)
        3:57.48 (30.94)     4:27.69 (30.21)
 14 Drost-Parra, My  17 Flatiron Athleti  4:31.24    4:29.63 FUTR    13  
                 27.97      1:01.08 (33.11)
        1:34.68 (33.60)     2:08.50 (33.82)
        2:48.68 (40.18)     3:28.84 (40.16)
        3:59.83 (30.99)     4:29.63 (29.80)
 15 Leblanc, Madiso  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:32.16    4:30.37 FUTR    12  
                 29.37      1:01.43 (32.06)
        1:38.80 (37.37)     2:15.38 (36.58)
        2:51.65 (36.27)     3:28.63 (36.98)
        4:00.26 (31.63)     4:30.37 (30.11)
 16 Even, Sydney P   14 Tucson Ford Deal  4:33.06    4:35.90         11  
                 28.94      1:02.55 (33.61)
        1:38.11 (35.56)     2:13.01 (34.90)
        2:52.59 (39.58)     3:32.80 (40.21)
        4:04.72 (31.92)     4:35.90 (31.18)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Leblanc, Macken  15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:33.62    4:30.57 FUTR     9  
                 29.30      1:02.37 (33.07)
        1:37.76 (35.39)     2:12.40 (34.64)
        2:50.13 (37.73)     3:28.36 (38.23)
        4:00.37 (32.01)     4:30.57 (30.20)
 18 Vu, Brandi P     17 RallySport Aquat  4:35.87    4:32.01          7  
                 27.95        59.93 (31.98)
        1:34.75 (34.82)     2:09.75 (35.00)
        2:47.61 (37.86)     3:27.21 (39.60)
        4:00.14 (32.93)     4:32.01 (31.87)
 19 Forsythe, Una L  16 Flatiron Athleti  4:35.41    4:32.03          6  
                 27.85        59.52 (31.67)
        1:35.04 (35.52)     2:11.25 (36.21)
        2:50.29 (39.04)     3:30.99 (40.70)
        4:02.07 (31.08)     4:32.03 (29.96)
 20 Brock, Elizabet  14 Colorado Stars-C  4:34.86    4:33.11          5  
                 28.39      1:00.86 (32.47)
        1:36.23 (35.37)     2:10.66 (34.43)
        2:51.26 (40.60)     3:32.18 (40.92)
        4:03.93 (31.75)     4:33.11 (29.18)
 21 Sisneros, Madel  16 Park City Swimmi  4:35.74    4:33.21          4  
                 28.50      1:00.03 (31.53)
        1:34.01 (33.98)     2:08.47 (34.46)
        2:49.15 (40.68)     3:30.26 (41.11)
        4:02.41 (32.15)     4:33.21 (30.80)
 22 Karsseboom, Abi  15 Tigard Tualatin-  4:34.00    4:34.86          3  
                 28.08      1:00.54 (32.46)
        1:36.19 (35.65)     2:10.76 (34.57)
        2:51.71 (40.95)     3:32.59 (40.88)
        4:04.23 (31.64)     4:34.86 (30.63)
 23 Yancy, Ashley L  15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:34.65    4:37.84          2  
                 29.79      1:04.39 (34.60)
        1:37.84 (33.45)     2:12.06 (34.22)
        2:51.49 (39.43)     3:31.64 (40.15)
        4:05.16 (33.52)     4:37.84 (32.68)
 24 Wold, Maria I    15 Bend Swim Club-O  4:35.98    4:38.30          1  
                 29.41      1:02.71 (33.30)
        1:37.35 (34.64)     2:11.23 (33.88)
        2:52.08 (40.85)     3:33.77 (41.69)
        4:06.56 (32.79)     4:38.30 (31.74)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Becker, Emma     14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:39.57    4:32.69        
                 28.47      1:01.40 (32.93)
        1:36.60 (35.20)     2:11.81 (35.21)
        2:50.43 (38.62)     3:29.84 (39.41)
        4:01.99 (32.15)     4:32.69 (30.70)
 26 Walton, Taylor   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:36.80    4:32.76        
                 27.59        59.39 (31.80)
        1:34.44 (35.05)     2:09.90 (35.46)
        2:49.22 (39.32)     3:30.01 (40.79)
        4:01.38 (31.37)     4:32.76 (31.38)
 27 Gormley, Sarah   15 Las Cruces Aquat  4:39.15    4:35.13        
                 29.45      1:04.11 (34.66)
        1:39.80 (35.69)     2:14.97 (35.17)
        2:54.37 (39.40)     3:33.66 (39.29)
        4:05.06 (31.40)     4:35.13 (30.07)
 28 Nicolaisen, She  14 Scottsdale Aquat  4:38.27    4:36.14        
                 29.60      1:02.73 (33.13)
        1:39.78 (37.05)     2:16.63 (36.85)
        2:55.84 (39.21)     3:35.32 (39.48)
        4:06.08 (30.76)     4:36.14 (30.06)
 29 White, Isabella  18 Cottonwood Heigh  4:36.56    4:36.31        
                 28.84      1:01.64 (32.80)
        1:38.07 (36.43)     2:13.68 (35.61)
        2:53.10 (39.42)     3:32.72 (39.62)
        4:05.51 (32.79)     4:36.31 (30.80)
 30 Harman, Sarah E  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:37.78    4:37.02        
                 29.62      1:02.98 (33.36)
        1:36.14 (33.16)     2:08.77 (32.63)
        2:51.95 (43.18)     3:35.41 (43.46)
        4:06.94 (31.53)     4:37.02 (30.08)
 31 Day, Michaela R  16 Boulder City Hen  4:37.82    4:37.55        
                 30.56      1:05.56 (35.00)
        1:42.42 (36.86)     2:18.40 (35.98)
        2:55.88 (37.48)     3:34.01 (38.13)
        4:06.20 (32.19)     4:37.55 (31.35)
 32 Larsen, Natalie  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:38.75    4:38.19        
                 29.61      1:02.70 (33.09)
        1:38.40 (35.70)     2:12.65 (34.25)
        2:53.42 (40.77)     3:33.95 (40.53)
        4:07.39 (33.44)     4:38.19 (30.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Cramm-Tamisiea,  18 Tucson Ford Deal  4:34.44                   
 33 McDonald, Audre  16 Park City Swimmi  4:39.27                   
 35 Church, Kara J   15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:39.58                   
 36 Wingender, Devy  16 Boulder City Hen  4:39.82                   
 37 Gibson, Kellen   17 Olympic Cascade-  4:40.61                   
 38 Keogh, Grace E   15 Flatiron Athleti  4:40.68                   
 39 Lessing, Karla   14 Flatiron Athleti  4:40.89                   
 40 Newman, Lindsee  15 Woodmoor Waves-C  4:40.98                   
 41 Anderson, Rebec  18 Cache Valley Mar  4:41.23                   
 42 Freiburger, Ann  17 Boulder City Hen  4:41.45                   
 43 Ney, Kylie M     14 Scottsdale Aquat  4:41.53                   
 44 Kucik, Katie A   15 Boulder City Hen  4:41.69                   
 45 Esterly, Erica   15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:41.70                   
 46 Maclachlan, Hea  15 Flatiron Athleti  4:41.80                   
 47 Rich, Isabel N   16 Flatiron Athleti  4:42.02                   
 48 Cruz-Abrams, Ro  15 Flatiron Athleti  4:43.10                   
 49 Tesch, Arden B   16 Olympus Aquatics  4:43.61                   
 50 Crisci, Natalie  16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:43.62                   
 51 Morton, Haley D  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:43.82                   
 52 Shaffer, Sarah   15 Bend Swim Club-O  4:44.52                   
 53 Warnick, Alliso  19 Byu Swimming-UT   4:44.71                   
 53 Jones, Julianne  13 Flatiron Athleti  4:44.71                   
 55 Herrera, Jordan  15 Rio Salado Swim-  4:44.76                   
 56 Fiarkoski, Caym  17 Una Psc-AZ        4:45.35                   
 57 Keown, Darcy A   14 Unattached-CO     4:45.51                   
 58 Holguin, Olivia  14 Arizona Aquatic-  4:47.83                   
 59 Gastrow, France  17 Lake Country Swi  4:47.86                   
 60 Yie, Emiley      15 Flatiron Athleti  4:47.92                   
 61 Schmidt, Rebecc  15 Durango Swim Clu  4:48.00                   
 62 Flores, Stephan  13 Tucson Ford Deal  4:48.42                   
 63 Putikova, Arina  18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:48.51                   
 64 Kereszturi, Jul  12 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:48.89                   
 65 Simons, Maili R  15 Olympus Aquatics  4:49.68                   
 66 Nolan, Hope C    13 Scottsdale Aquat  4:52.30                   
 67 Jenkins, Mckenz  16 Flatiron Athleti  4:53.51                   
 68 Anderson, Logan  18 Cheyenne Swim Cl  4:55.82                   
 -- Tellez, Gabriel  18 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ                    
 -- Putikova, Irena  17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Garcia, Chloe E  17 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS                

Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
          SEC: $ 3:45.46  3/2014    Abrahm DeVine, CSC-PN
                 3:46.99  NAT
                 3:52.69  JR-A
                 4:00.19  JR-B
                 4:07.59  FUTR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Arroyo, Jarod A  17 Pitchfork Aquati  3:51.52    3:51.02 JR-A    32  
                 24.21        52.01 (27.80)
        1:21.19 (29.18)     1:50.62 (29.43)
        2:22.92 (32.30)     2:56.26 (33.34)
        3:24.02 (27.76)     3:51.02 (27.00)
  2 Miller, Benjami  17 Tigard Tualatin-  4:01.37    3:59.56 JR-B    28  
                 24.55        53.09 (28.54)
        1:22.52 (29.43)     1:52.74 (30.22)
        2:27.97 (35.23)     3:02.42 (34.45)
        3:31.42 (29.00)     3:59.56 (28.14)
  3 Bradjan, Andrew  18 Rio Salado Swim-  4:02.36    4:00.84 FUTR    27  
                 25.61        54.66 (29.05)
        1:25.75 (31.09)     1:56.04 (30.29)
        2:29.72 (33.68)     3:04.30 (34.58)
        3:33.29 (28.99)     4:00.84 (27.55)
  4 Tiffany, Jordan  16 Hilltop Aquatic-  4:03.92    4:01.75 FUTR    26  
                 25.03        54.70 (29.67)
        1:25.06 (30.36)     1:55.40 (30.34)
        2:29.60 (34.20)     3:04.71 (35.11)
        3:33.73 (29.02)     4:01.75 (28.02)
  5 Benjamin, Kyle   18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:02.74    4:02.14 FUTR    25  
                 26.69        55.98 (29.29)
        1:26.87 (30.89)     1:57.59 (30.72)
        2:31.69 (34.10)     3:05.81 (34.12)
        3:34.48 (28.67)     4:02.14 (27.66)
  6 Rosen, Aaron J   15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:05.19    4:04.80 FUTR    24  
                 25.47        54.83 (29.36)
        1:26.71 (31.88)     1:58.59 (31.88)
        2:33.49 (34.90)     3:08.83 (35.34)
        3:37.44 (28.61)     4:04.80 (27.36)
  7 Newman, William  18 Flying Fish Ariz  4:06.25    4:05.95 FUTR    23  
                 24.82        53.82 (29.00)
        1:24.37 (30.55)     1:54.63 (30.26)
        2:30.52 (35.89)     3:08.50 (37.98)
        3:37.39 (28.89)     4:05.95 (28.56)
  8 Chance, Garret   18 Pitchfork Aquati  4:06.62    4:07.45 FUTR    22  
                 24.85        53.41 (28.56)
        1:25.08 (31.67)     1:56.46 (31.38)
        2:33.44 (36.98)     3:10.38 (36.94)
        3:39.22 (28.84)     4:07.45 (28.23)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Falls, Tanner P  16 Swim Neptune-AZ   4:07.26    3:57.73 JR-B    20  
                 25.18        54.39 (29.21)
        1:25.54 (31.15)     1:55.28 (29.74)
        2:28.92 (33.64)     3:04.42 (35.50)
        3:31.61 (27.19)     3:57.73 (26.12)
 10 Apodaca, Caleb   15 Olympic Cascade-  4:09.05    4:04.77 FUTR    17  
                 25.49        54.36 (28.87)
        1:24.71 (30.35)     1:55.98 (31.27)
        2:31.64 (35.66)     3:08.13 (36.49)
        3:36.47 (28.34)     4:04.77 (28.30)
 11 Soto, Alexis J   18 Pitchfork Aquati  4:08.34    4:06.26 FUTR    16  
                 25.43        54.52 (29.09)
        1:26.64 (32.12)     1:57.91 (31.27)
        2:33.96 (36.05)     3:10.81 (36.85)
        3:39.50 (28.69)     4:06.26 (26.76)
 12 Browne, Miller   18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:09.35    4:06.29 FUTR    15  
                 25.26        55.10 (29.84)
        1:26.44 (31.34)     1:57.79 (31.35)
        2:35.20 (37.41)     3:11.72 (36.52)
        3:39.73 (28.01)     4:06.29 (26.56)
 13 Bansberg, Willi  14 Scottsdale Aquat  4:08.90    4:07.25 FUTR    14  
                 26.03        55.88 (29.85)
        1:26.84 (30.96)     1:57.23 (30.39)
        2:32.65 (35.42)     3:09.19 (36.54)
        3:38.44 (29.25)     4:07.25 (28.81)
 14 Matson, Wyatt J  17 Flying Fish Ariz  4:09.81    4:07.84         13  
                 25.69        55.11 (29.42)
        1:27.38 (32.27)     1:59.50 (32.12)
        2:35.07 (35.57)     3:10.99 (35.92)
        3:40.02 (29.03)     4:07.84 (27.82)
 15 Kreidl, Max S    15 RallySport Aquat  4:06.85    4:08.59         12  
                 25.77        55.03 (29.26)
        1:26.26 (31.23)     1:57.53 (31.27)
        2:33.88 (36.35)     3:11.34 (37.46)
        3:40.52 (29.18)     4:08.59 (28.07)
 16 Matheson, Danie  15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:10.19    4:09.54         11  
                 25.98        55.15 (29.17)
        1:27.50 (32.35)     1:59.20 (31.70)
        2:35.00 (35.80)     3:11.95 (36.95)
        3:40.95 (29.00)     4:09.54 (28.59)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Babson, Riley O  16 Tucson Ford Deal  4:10.54    4:05.99 FUTR     9  
                 26.73        56.65 (29.92)
        1:28.92 (32.27)     2:00.94 (32.02)
        2:35.80 (34.86)     3:11.00 (35.20)
        3:39.19 (28.19)     4:05.99 (26.80)
 18 Schramm, Patric  18 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:10.39    4:06.02 FUTR     7  
                 25.83        56.44 (30.61)
        1:28.53 (32.09)     2:01.42 (32.89)
        2:35.15 (33.73)     3:09.60 (34.45)
        3:38.72 (29.12)     4:06.02 (27.30)
 19 Bohon, Ellis G   15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:11.26    4:10.62          6  
                 26.45        56.63 (30.18)
        1:29.65 (33.02)     2:02.75 (33.10)
        2:39.04 (36.29)     3:14.89 (35.85)
        3:43.21 (28.32)     4:10.62 (27.41)
 20 Reeves, Brenden  15 Bend Swim Club-O  4:10.30    4:12.18          5  
                 26.44        57.13 (30.69)
        1:28.77 (31.64)     2:00.36 (31.59)
        2:36.80 (36.44)     3:13.77 (36.97)
        3:42.78 (29.01)     4:12.18 (29.40)
 21 Barfield, Tyler  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:11.90    4:12.42          4  
                 26.72        56.95 (30.23)
        1:28.77 (31.82)     1:59.61 (30.84)
        2:36.94 (37.33)     3:14.95 (38.01)
        3:44.36 (29.41)     4:12.42 (28.06)
 22 Esser, Devin C   14 Swim Neptune-AZ   4:13.05    4:13.81          3  
                 26.37        56.88 (30.51)
        1:29.28 (32.40)     2:01.81 (32.53)
        2:38.98 (37.17)     3:16.52 (37.54)
        3:46.31 (29.79)     4:13.81 (27.50)
 23 Tupponce, Dawso  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:11.75    4:14.13          2  
                 25.73        54.31 (28.58)
        1:28.16 (33.85)     2:01.27 (33.11)
        2:38.34 (37.07)     3:16.08 (37.74)
        3:46.48 (30.40)     4:14.13 (27.65)
 24 Hemingway, Vinc  17 Desert Thunder A  4:11.27    4:16.71          1  
                 27.04        58.36 (31.32)
        1:31.16 (32.80)     2:04.98 (33.82)
        2:40.70 (35.72)     3:17.57 (36.87)
        3:47.96 (30.39)     4:16.71 (28.75)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Walters, Braden  15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:14.02    4:11.49        
                 26.25        56.38 (30.13)
        1:27.97 (31.59)     1:59.84 (31.87)
        2:35.91 (36.07)     3:12.17 (36.26)
        3:42.27 (30.10)     4:11.49 (29.22)
 26 Chun, Seth       17 Pitchfork Aquati  4:13.85    4:11.51        
                 24.84        54.06 (29.22)
        1:26.56 (32.50)     1:58.98 (32.42)
        2:37.19 (38.21)     3:14.57 (37.38)
        3:43.33 (28.76)     4:11.51 (28.18)
 27 Latto, Reese C   17 Arizona Aquatic-  4:14.65    4:12.42        
                 26.40        56.32 (29.92)
        1:29.87 (33.55)     2:02.98 (33.11)
        2:37.88 (34.90)     3:13.46 (35.58)
        3:43.62 (30.16)     4:12.42 (28.80)
 28 Mitchell, Noah   18 Unattached-CO     4:15.76    4:14.65        
                 25.94        56.76 (30.82)
        1:29.98 (33.22)     2:03.67 (33.69)
        2:39.32 (35.65)     3:15.50 (36.18)
        3:45.64 (30.14)     4:14.65 (29.01)
 29 Garcia, Benjami  14 Tucson Ford Deal  4:14.77    4:16.18        
                 26.33        57.00 (30.67)
        1:30.20 (33.20)     2:03.85 (33.65)
        2:41.31 (37.46)     3:18.61 (37.30)
        3:48.16 (29.55)     4:16.18 (28.02)
 30 Apuron, Evan P   14 San Manuel Sea L  4:15.70    4:16.53        
                 27.50        58.89 (31.39)
        1:32.18 (33.29)     2:05.47 (33.29)
        2:41.18 (35.71)     3:17.71 (36.53)
        3:48.13 (30.42)     4:16.53 (28.40)
 31 Wilson, Nathan   16 Tigard Tualatin-  4:15.99    4:17.31        
                 27.66        58.90 (31.24)
        1:33.11 (34.21)     2:06.30 (33.19)
        2:42.12 (35.82)     3:18.64 (36.52)
        3:48.67 (30.03)     4:17.31 (28.64)
 -- Romantic, Mason  16 Boulder City Hen  4:13.16         DQ        
                 26.74        57.21 (30.47)
        1:30.66 (33.45)     2:04.08 (33.42)
        2:38.71 (34.63)     3:13.19 (34.48)
        3:41.78 (28.59)          DQ (27.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Munk, Garrett N  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:16.12                   
 34 Bahti, Tate S    15 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:16.93                   
 35 Chournos, Alec   17 Park City Swimmi  4:17.01                   
 36 Brooks, Daniel   17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:17.12                   
 37 Anderson, Darwi  16 Cache Valley Mar  4:17.14                   
 38 Ralston, Collin  14 Olympic Cascade-  4:17.23                   
 39 Kiel, Cooper J   15 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:17.28                   
 40 Alvarado, Crist  16 Rio Salado Swim-  4:17.45                   
 41 Watson, Kieran   14 Olympic Cascade-  4:17.72                   
 42 Olson, Blake R   18 RallySport Aquat  4:17.89                   
 43 Richie, Samuel   16 Tucson Ford Deal  4:18.16                   
 44 Borgers, Lance   15 Bend Swim Club-O  4:19.05                   
 45 Chamberlain, Se  15 South Davis Aqua  4:19.40                   
 46 Felt, Alex J     16 Hilltop Aquatic-  4:19.52                   
 47 Davami, Christo  17 Bend Swim Club-O  4:19.53                   
 48 Van Nortwick, N  17 Olympic Cascade-  4:19.76                   
 49 Nixdorf, Andrew  17 Lake Country Swi  4:19.82                   
 50 Robison, Trey A  15 Charger Aquatics  4:19.84                   
 51 Benton, Gilbert  16 Vipers of Albuqu  4:19.94                   
 52 Bailey, Zachary  17 Bend Swim Club-O  4:20.83                   
 53 Adler, Aaron W   16 RallySport Aquat  4:20.93                   
 54 Murphy, Ethan J  16 Lake Country Swi  4:21.45                   
 55 Braunschweig, A  15 Lake Country Swi  4:21.86                   
 56 Vinz, Nathaniel  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:22.29                   
 57 Olschansky, Luc  14 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:22.42                   
 58 Southwell, Kend  15 Mako Aquatic Clu  4:22.61                   
 59 Palmer, Henry P  15 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:22.73                   
 60 Lanza, Alec R    17 Lake Country Swi  4:22.90                   
 61 Troxel, Jon H    15 Park City Swimmi  4:23.69                   
 62 Ford, Jonathan   17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:24.34                   
 63 Davis, Oscar K   16 RallySport Aquat  4:25.08                   
 64 Nicholls, James  15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:25.10                   
 65 Urquhart, Ian M  17 Flying Fish Ariz  4:25.39                   
 66 Baker, Alexande  15 Olympic Cascade-  4:25.54                   
 67 Tyler, Quentin   17 Cottonwood Heigh  4:27.07                   
 68 Cotter, Jackson  14 Vipers of Albuqu  4:29.80                   
 69 O'Grady, Jaron   15 Swim Dogs-CO      4:29.85                   
 70 Dolan, Anthony   17 RallySport Aquat  4:30.07                   
 71 Bartsch, Brevin  15 Swim Neptune-AZ   4:31.02                   
 -- Greenbaum, Gran  17 YMCA Westside Si     DFS                    
 -- Hill, Benjamin   15 Pitchfork Aquati      NS                  

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
          SEC: $ 1:38.07  3/2018    FAST, FAST-CO
                          B. Stewart, Z. Bartel, C. Gillilan, K. Alons
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'      1:40.07    1:42.76         64  
                 25.68        53.87 (28.19)
        1:19.76 (25.89)     1:42.76 (23.00)
  2 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'      1:43.81    1:45.61         56  
                 26.21        55.05 (28.84)
        1:21.54 (26.49)     1:45.61 (24.07)
  3 RallySport Aquat-CO  'A'      1:47.69    1:45.89         54  
     1) Shaw, Abigail C 16            2) Vu, Brandi P 17              
     3) Dirks, Kylie B 15             4) Reznicek, Kaia C 17          
                 27.20        56.75 (29.55)
        1:22.34 (25.59)     1:45.89 (23.55)
  4 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'      1:45.48    1:46.55         52  
                 26.71        56.61 (29.90)
        1:22.76 (26.15)     1:46.55 (23.79)
  5 Pitchfork Aquati-AZ  'A'      1:46.91    1:46.80         50  
                 27.30        56.41 (29.11)
        1:22.31 (25.90)     1:46.80 (24.49)
  6 Flatiron Athleti-CO  'A'      1:46.56    1:47.20         48  
                 27.69        57.17 (29.48)
        1:23.34 (26.17)     1:47.20 (23.86)
  7 Flying Fish Ariz-AZ  'A'      1:50.45    1:47.49         46  
                 28.47        57.93 (29.46)
        1:23.57 (25.64)     1:47.49 (23.92)
  8 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'      1:47.72    1:47.53         44  
                 27.36        57.74 (30.38)
        1:23.68 (25.94)     1:47.53 (23.85)
  9 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  'A'      1:49.61    1:48.01         40  
                 28.44        57.99 (29.55)
        1:23.13 (25.14)     1:48.01 (24.88)
 10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  'A'      1:50.27    1:48.02         34  
                 26.76        57.83 (31.07)
        1:23.47 (25.64)     1:48.02 (24.55)
 11 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'A'      1:47.94    1:48.08         32  
                 27.38        58.64 (31.26)
        1:23.76 (25.12)     1:48.08 (24.32)
 12 Lake Country Swi-WI  'A'      1:46.68    1:48.34         30  
                 27.80        58.41 (30.61)
        1:24.58 (26.17)     1:48.34 (23.76)
 13 Bend Swim Club-OR  'A'        1:47.82    1:48.68         28  
                 27.00        57.24 (30.24)
        1:23.95 (26.71)     1:48.68 (24.73)
 14 Tigard Tualatin-OR  'A'       1:50.39    1:48.84         26  
                 28.86        57.67 (28.81)
        1:23.63 (25.96)     1:48.84 (25.21)
 15 Pitchfork Aquati-AZ  'B'      1:52.33    1:48.97         24  
                 27.51        57.51 (30.00)
        1:48.97 (51.46)                    
 16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'B'      1:46.56    1:49.10         22  
                 27.84        58.09 (30.25)
        1:24.25 (26.16)     1:49.10 (24.85)
 17 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'C'      1:52.18    1:49.11         18  
                 28.24        58.67 (30.43)
        1:24.91 (26.24)     1:49.11 (24.20)
 18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'C'      1:48.33   x1:49.29        
                 27.60        59.27 (31.67)
        1:24.70 (25.43)     1:49.29 (24.59)
 19 RallySport Aquat-CO  'B'      1:50.30    1:49.67         14  
     1) Reznicek, Jenna C 15          2) Lewicki, Katey A 16          
     3) Magill, Meghan R 18           4) Schlegel, Nicole M 18        
                 27.37        58.27 (30.90)
        1:25.23 (26.96)     1:49.67 (24.44)
 20 Swim Dogs-CO  'A'             1:55.86    1:49.74         12  
                 27.27        57.95 (30.68)
        1:25.23 (27.28)     1:49.74 (24.51)
 21 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  'A'       1:50.08    1:49.76         10  
                 27.36        58.03 (30.67)
        1:24.72 (26.69)     1:49.76 (25.04)
 22 Flatiron Athleti-CO  'B'      1:52.73    1:49.92          8  
                 28.70        59.47 (30.77)
        1:25.19 (25.72)     1:49.92 (24.73)
 23 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'D'      1:48.36   x1:50.59        
                 28.46        58.94 (30.48)
        1:26.02 (27.08)     1:50.59 (24.57)
 24 Flying Fish Ariz-AZ  'B'      1:55.61    1:50.81          6  
                 28.57        58.91 (30.34)
        1:26.07 (27.16)     1:50.81 (24.74)
 25 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'B'      1:51.62   x1:50.89        
                 29.24      1:00.55 (31.31)
        1:26.34 (25.79)     1:50.89 (24.55)
 26 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'D'      2:13.23L  x1:51.03        
                 27.56        59.52 (31.96)
        1:26.23 (26.71)     1:51.03 (24.80)
 27 Boulder City Hen-CA  'A'      1:51.82    1:51.27          4  
                 29.17        59.96 (30.79)
        1:26.23 (26.27)     1:51.27 (25.04)
 28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'B'      1:50.01    1:51.35          2  
                 26.97        57.98 (31.01)
        1:24.97 (26.99)     1:51.35 (26.38)
 29 Olympus Aquatics-UT  'A'      1:53.67    1:51.45        
                 27.87        59.54 (31.67)
        1:27.16 (27.62)     1:51.45 (24.29)
 30 Olympic Cascade-PN  'A'       1:53.31    1:51.61        
                 29.48      1:01.03 (31.55)
        1:26.78 (25.75)     1:51.61 (24.83)
 31 Tri-city Channel-IE  'A'      1:54.25    1:51.89        
                 28.06      1:00.81 (32.75)
        1:26.86 (26.05)     1:51.89 (25.03)
 32 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'C'      1:52.51   x1:52.40        
                 29.20      1:00.65 (31.45)
        1:27.56 (26.91)     1:52.40 (24.84)
 33 Cache Valley Mar-UT  'A'      2:06.71L   1:52.64        
                 28.23        59.61 (31.38)
        1:27.88 (28.27)     1:52.64 (24.76)
 34 Hilltop Aquatic-UT  'A'       1:53.86    1:52.78        
                 28.06      1:00.75 (32.69)
        1:28.94 (28.19)     1:52.78 (23.84)
 35 Colorado Torpedo-CO  'A'      1:54.07    1:53.56        
                 30.74      1:01.83 (31.09)
        1:27.97 (26.14)     1:53.56 (25.59)
 36 Flatiron Athleti-CO  'C'      1:53.79   x1:53.72        
                 29.65      1:01.81 (32.16)
        1:28.98 (27.17)     1:53.72 (24.74)
 37 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  'B'       1:55.77    1:53.95        
                 29.54      1:01.19 (31.65)
        1:28.73 (27.54)     1:53.95 (25.22)
 38 Bend Swim Club-OR  'B'        1:54.41    1:54.16        
                 29.44      1:01.70 (32.26)
        1:29.04 (27.34)     1:54.16 (25.12)
 39 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'F'      1:51.67   x1:54.42        
                 28.93      1:01.80 (32.87)
        1:29.33 (27.53)     1:54.42 (25.09)
 40 Flatiron Athleti-CO  'D'      1:55.34   x1:54.56        
                 29.67      1:01.20 (31.53)
        1:28.48 (27.28)     1:54.56 (26.08)
 41 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'A'       1:44.35    1:55.14        
                 29.15      1:01.67 (32.52)
        1:30.07 (28.40)     1:55.14 (25.07)
 42 Woodmoor Waves-CO  'A'        1:54.21    1:57.32        
                 29.75      1:02.59 (32.84)
        1:31.64 (29.05)     1:57.32 (25.68)
 43 Cheyenne Swim Cl-WY  'A'      1:54.00    2:00.64        
     1) Eggers, Gladys A 15           2) Cavanaugh, Porscha A 16      
     3) Anderson, Logan E 18          4) Pietsch, Rachel E 17         
                 29.99      1:05.22 (35.23)
        1:33.65 (28.43)     2:00.64 (26.99)
 -- Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'E'      1:50.33         DQ        
                 27.70                     
            1:26.49 ( )          DQ (24.85)
 -- Laramie Swim Clu-WY  'A'      1:53.28         DQ        
                 31.00      1:00.44 (29.44)
        1:27.03 (26.59)          DQ (25.43)
 -- RallySport Aquat-CO  'C'      2:10.92L        DQ        
     1) Haensly, Julianna N 16        2) Nadelson, Alex 18            
     3) Culberson, Emilia R 16        4) Black, Madison T 16          
                 28.54        59.77 (31.23)
        1:27.06 (27.29)          DQ (24.90)
 -- Lake Country Swi-WI  'B'      1:47.62         DQ        
                 28.95      1:00.57 (31.62)
        1:28.45 (27.88)          DQ (24.40)
 -- Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'C'      1:50.95         NS        

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
          SEC: $ 1:29.48  3/2014    KING, KING-PN
                          T. Anderson, K. Schendel, M.Oh, T. Thach
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'B'      1:42.40    1:31.60         64  
                 23.78        49.56 (25.78)
        1:10.76 (21.20)     1:31.60 (20.84)
  2 Hilltop Aquatic-UT  'A'       1:34.71    1:32.59         56  
                 22.94        48.55 (25.61)
        1:11.48 (22.93)     1:32.59 (21.11)
  3 Lake Country Swi-WI  'A'      1:35.55    1:32.90         54  
                 23.50        50.32 (26.82)
        1:13.29 (22.97)     1:32.90 (19.61)
  4 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'      1:32.57    1:33.11         52  
                 25.00        49.65 (24.65)
        1:12.70 (23.05)     1:33.11 (20.41)
  5 Pitchfork Aquati-AZ  'A'      1:35.95    1:33.40         50  
                 24.63        49.86 (25.23)
        1:13.38 (23.52)     1:33.40 (20.02)
  6 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'      1:34.13    1:34.16         48  
                 24.03        50.49 (26.46)
        1:13.41 (22.92)     1:34.16 (20.75)
  7 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'B'      1:37.77    1:34.94         46  
                 24.65        50.60 (25.95)
        1:13.82 (23.22)     1:34.94 (21.12)
  8 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  'A'      1:38.77    1:35.52         44  
                 24.94        50.79 (25.85)
        1:14.02 (23.23)     1:35.52 (21.50)
  9 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'      1:34.40    1:35.71         40  
                 24.92        50.83 (25.91)
        1:14.28 (23.45)     1:35.71 (21.43)
 10 Flying Fish Ariz-AZ  'A'      1:39.13    1:35.77         34  
                 24.13        51.30 (27.17)
        1:14.34 (23.04)     1:35.77 (21.43)
 11 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'      1:34.10    1:35.81         32  
                 24.41        51.06 (26.65)
        1:14.42 (23.36)     1:35.81 (21.39)
 12 Hilltop Aquatic-UT  'B'       1:38.98    1:35.82         30  
                 24.33        51.90 (27.57)
        1:14.87 (22.97)     1:35.82 (20.95)
 13 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  'A'      1:40.44    1:36.24         28  
                 23.25        50.84 (27.59)
        1:14.44 (23.60)     1:36.24 (21.80)
 14 RallySport Aquat-CO  'A'      1:38.91    1:36.52         26  
     1) Pedraza, Yoelvis 30           2) Dolan, Anthony J 17          
     3) Freeman, Grant 16             4) Miller, Lukas D 15           
                 24.46        52.21 (27.75)
        1:15.84 (23.63)     1:36.52 (20.68)
 15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'A'      1:35.41    1:36.95         24  
                 24.75        51.53 (26.78)
        1:15.06 (23.53)     1:36.95 (21.89)
 16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'C'      1:36.06   x1:37.54        
                 24.55        52.50 (27.95)
        1:15.77 (23.27)     1:37.54 (21.77)
 17 Cache Valley Mar-UT  'A'      1:43.95    1:37.58         22  
                 23.49        52.24 (28.75)
        1:15.51 (23.27)     1:37.58 (22.07)
 18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'C'      1:43.09   x1:37.91        
                 25.44        52.36 (26.92)
        1:16.03 (23.67)     1:37.91 (21.88)
 19 Tri-city Channel-IE  'A'      1:39.34    1:38.16         18  
                 25.39        53.15 (27.76)
        1:15.69 (22.54)     1:38.16 (22.47)
 20 Laramie Swim Clu-WY  'A'      1:42.70    1:38.25         14  
                 25.89        52.08 (26.19)
        1:16.65 (24.57)     1:38.25 (21.60)
 21 Lake Country Swi-WI  'B'      1:37.27    1:38.32         12  
                 24.81        52.06 (27.25)
        1:15.96 (23.90)     1:38.32 (22.36)
 22 Swim Neptune-AZ  'B'          1:42.40    1:38.53         10  
                 25.83        53.62 (27.79)
        1:17.21 (23.59)     1:38.53 (21.32)
 23 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  'A'       1:39.67    1:38.58          8  
                 24.94        52.33 (27.39)
        1:16.61 (24.28)     1:38.58 (21.97)
 24 Olympic Cascade-PN  'A'       1:39.39    1:38.82          6  
                 26.19        52.99 (26.80)
        1:16.97 (23.98)     1:38.82 (21.85)
 24 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'C'      1:39.85   x1:38.82        
                 25.21        53.43 (28.22)
        1:17.27 (23.84)     1:38.82 (21.55)
 26 RallySport Aquat-CO  'B'      1:46.34L   1:39.10          4  
     1) Stapleton, Luke F 15          2) Yan, Cody L 15               
     3) Kreidl, Max S 15              4) Davis, Ryan P 18             
                 25.64        53.54 (27.90)
        1:17.16 (23.62)     1:39.10 (21.94)
 27 Desert Thunder A-AZ  'A'      1:40.20    1:39.33          2  
                 24.77        52.39 (27.62)
        1:16.87 (24.48)     1:39.33 (22.46)
 28 Tigard Tualatin-OR  'A'       1:39.67    1:39.66        
                 26.89        55.09 (28.20)
        1:18.25 (23.16)     1:39.66 (21.41)
 29 Flying Fish Ariz-AZ  'B'      1:43.65    1:40.36        
                 26.28        53.87 (27.59)
        1:18.25 (24.38)     1:40.36 (22.11)
 30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'B'      1:40.29    1:40.51        
                 25.87        53.53 (27.66)
        1:17.86 (24.33)     1:40.51 (22.65)
 31 Mako Aquatic Clu-NM  'A'      1:41.60    1:40.73        
                 26.14        54.39 (28.25)
        1:18.25 (23.86)     1:40.73 (22.48)
 32 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'D'      1:40.64   x1:41.07        
                 26.12        55.62 (29.50)
        1:19.01 (23.39)     1:41.07 (22.06)
 33 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'A'       1:59.12L   1:41.41        
                 25.87        54.14 (28.27)
        1:19.05 (24.91)     1:41.41 (22.36)
 34 1962-AZ  'A'                  1:41.71    1:41.42        
                 27.68        56.18 (28.50)
        1:19.77 (23.59)     1:41.42 (21.65)
 35 South Davis Aqua-UT  'A'      1:49.79L   1:41.43        
                 24.19        51.94 (27.75)
        1:17.46 (25.52)     1:41.43 (23.97)
 36 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  'B'       1:43.79L   1:41.46        
                 25.22        54.48 (29.26)
        1:19.13 (24.65)     1:41.46 (22.33)
 37 Boulder City Hen-CA  'A'      1:39.12    1:41.60        
                 25.28        53.21 (27.93)
        1:18.30 (25.09)     1:41.60 (23.30)
 38 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'E'      1:43.32   x1:41.85        
                 25.85        55.70 (29.85)
        1:20.06 (24.36)     1:41.85 (21.79)
 39 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ  'A'      1:44.43    1:42.65        
                 27.23        57.85 (30.62)
        1:22.45 (24.60)     1:42.65 (20.20)
 40 Bend Swim Club-OR  'A'        1:41.79    1:42.68        
                 27.46        55.07 (27.61)
        1:19.57 (24.50)     1:42.68 (23.11)
 41 Colorado Torpedo-CO  'A'      1:55.31L   1:43.82        
                 27.34        55.95 (28.61)
        1:21.93 (25.98)     1:43.82 (21.89)
 42 Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'          1:42.60    1:44.91        
                 26.92        56.66 (29.74)
        1:21.59 (24.93)     1:44.91 (23.32)
 43 RallySport Aquat-CO  'C'      1:59.29L  x1:45.48        
     1) Winter, Josh S 17             2) Davis, Oscar K 16            
     3) Olson, Blake R 18             4) Adler, Aaron W 16            
                 27.98        56.38 (28.40)
        1:21.27 (24.89)     1:45.48 (24.21)
 -- Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'D'      1:42.18         DQ        
                 25.20        55.64 (30.44)
        1:19.89 (24.25)          DQ (22.75)

Results Link Embed HTML: