3/30/2017 - 4/2/2017
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
2017 Speedo Sectionals at Indianapolis - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017
Sanction #: IN17148
Event 21 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:46.28 3/28/2015 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimM
N McCullagh, A Marsh, K Baker, E Brown
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Carmel Swim Club-IN 'A' 3:46.63 1:45.53! 52
1) Pangburn, Grace A 16 2) r:+0.0 Rothrock, Gertrude 17
3) r:+0.0 Nordin, Emma 17 4) r:+0.0 Pash, Kelly 16
26.88 53.27 (26.39)
1:19.87 (26.60) 1:45.53 (25.66)
2 Waves Bloomingto-IL 'A' 3:55.40 1:46.01! 46
1) Pish, Melissa N 17 2) r:+0.0 Ariola, Grace 16
3) r:+0.0 Heimstead, Julia 14 4) r:+0.0 Peplowski, Noelle 16
26.95 52.30 (25.35)
1:19.41 (27.11) 1:46.01 (26.60)
3 Carmel Swim Club-IN 'B' 3:51.90 1:47.69 44
1) Young, Rachel J 16 2) r:+0.0 Duffy, Colleen 13
3) r:+0.0 Williams, Avery 15 4) r:+0.0 Roob, Reagan 18
27.22 54.07 (26.85)
1:21.36 (27.29) 1:47.69 (26.33)
4 Liquid Lightning-MI 'A' 4:00.56 1:49.23 42
1) Hensler, Rhianna C 15 2) r:+0.0 Stricklin, Sydney 14
3) r:+0.0 Vanbuskirk, Haley 15 4) r:+0.0 Fleury, Meghan 14
27.66 54.34 (26.68)
1:21.70 (27.36) 1:49.23 (27.53)
5 Northridge Area-IN 'A' 4:05.34 1:49.64 40
1) Fretz, Elsa I 14 2) r:+0.0 Weber, Mackenzie 15
3) r:+0.0 Emerson, Sydnee 17 4) r:+0.0 Miller, Lauren 17
27.33 55.54 (28.21)
1:23.31 (27.77) 1:49.64 (26.33)
6 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 'A' 3:53.98 1:49.73 38
1) O'Mara, Claire M 18 2) r:+0.0 Kudryashova, Sophia 15
3) r:+0.0 Kemp, Kathleen 17 4) r:+0.0 Rivera, Isabelle 18
26.72 53.18 (26.46)
1:21.95 (28.77) 1:49.73 (27.78)
7 Riptide Swim Tea-MN 'A' 4:08.72 1:50.20 36
1) Smith, Regan E 15 2) r:+0.0 McLean, Keely 16
3) r:+0.0 Lewis, Lauren 15 4) r:+0.0 Rizzo, Linnea 20
27.03 54.23 (27.20)
1:35.95 (41.72) 1:50.20 (14.25)
8 Firestone Akron-LE 'A' 3:53.17 1:50.50 34
1) Gresser, Hanna M 18 2) r:+0.0 Chelovitz, Mary 17
3) r:+0.0 Renuart, Bryanna 16 4) r:+0.0 Hart, Carly 18
27.36 55.38 (28.02)
1:23.12 (27.74) 1:50.50 (27.38)
9 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 'A' 3:59.69 1:50.58 30
1) Gorham, Emily N 18 2) r:+0.0 Vega, Daniela 15
3) r:+0.0 Stokes, Zoe 15 4) r:+0.0 Kim, Junseo 14
27.62 55.01 (27.39)
1:23.25 (28.24) 1:50.58 (27.33)
10 Phoenix Swimming-NE 'A' 4:02.34 1:50.60 26
1) Walker, Grace E 15 2) r:+0.0 Bankes, Jennifer 16
3) r:+0.0 Theodoulou, Noelle 18 4) r:+0.0 Breiter, Carol-lena 14
27.89 55.79 (27.90)
1:24.10 (28.31) 1:50.60 (26.50)
11 Drop Aquatics-MI 'A' 3:32.56Y 1:50.77 24
1) Turak, Ashley N 16 2) r:+0.0 Katulski, Julia 14
3) r:+0.0 Munson, Lia 15 4) r:+0.0 Greaves, Madeline 13
26.86 55.17 (28.31)
1:23.10 (27.93) 1:50.77 (27.67)
12 Dexter Community-MI 'A' 3:34.29Y 1:50.81 22
1) Rupert, Daniella M 16 2) r:+0.0 Kinnard, Amelia 17
3) r:+0.0 Schultz, Charlotte 13 4) r:+0.0 Schultz, Annette 16
28.49 56.30 (27.81)
1:24.35 (28.05) 1:50.81 (26.46)
13 Michigan Lakesho-MI 'A' 4:06.76 1:51.26 20
1) Giesler, Elle R 15 2) r:+0.0 Norman, Kasia 14
3) r:+0.0 Brandt, Lillian 14 4) r:+0.0 Gettings, Sage 15
27.89 55.94 (28.05)
1:23.74 (27.80) 1:51.26 (27.52)
14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 'A' 3:59.45 1:52.16 18
1) Cordery, Kelsey E 17 2) r:+0.0 Martin, Abigail 17
3) r:+0.0 Alrutz, Sally 16 4) r:+0.0 Benkert, Amelia 16
28.02 55.70 (27.68)
1:24.02 (28.32) 1:52.16 (28.14)
15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 'A' 3:31.50Y 1:52.53 16
1) Crush, Annabel R 14 2) r:+0.0 Malanga, Emily 13
3) r:+0.0 Meredith, Madeline 12 4) r:+0.0 Hardy, Brinly 13
26.87 55.96 (29.09)
1:24.00 (28.04) 1:52.53 (28.53)
16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 'A' 4:00.74 1:52.90 14
1) Gu, Kathleen 17 2) r:+0.0 McGinnis, Grace 17
3) r:+0.0 Schenden, Claire 16 4) r:+0.0 Schenden, Lucille 16
28.25 56.46 (28.21)
1:24.66 (28.20) 1:52.90 (28.24)
17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 'B' 4:07.64 1:53.13 10
1) O'Shea, Kelli A 17 2) r:+0.0 Kilgallon, Abigail 17
3) r:+0.0 Aleksandrova, Aasia 16 4) r:+0.0 Fagan, Marie 17
28.52 56.72 (28.20)
1:25.02 (28.30) 1:53.13 (28.11)
18 Fishers Area Swi-IN 'A' 3:56.51 1:53.23 6
1) Pratt, Hannah E 15 2) r:+0.0 Stein, Alexandra 13
3) r:+0.0 Christman, Madelyn 13 4) r:+0.0 Nusbaum, Amilia 17
29.31 57.93 (28.62)
1:25.55 (27.62) 1:53.23 (27.68)
19 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 'A' 4:06.60 1:53.98 4
1) Williams, Kaylee M 14 2) r:+0.0 Arakelian, Maria 15
3) r:+0.0 Hazel, Emma 16 4) r:+0.0 Fairbanks, Isabel 16
27.98 57.56 (29.58)
1:25.57 (28.01) 1:53.98 (28.41)
20 Southern Michiga-MI 'A' 4:05.65 1:54.11 2
1) Smith, Ally A 18 2) r:+0.0 Lenhard, Denise 17
3) r:+0.0 Lingle, Maureen 16 4) r:+0.0 Marsh, Karlee 17
29.73 57.92 (28.19)
1:26.33 (28.41) 1:54.11 (27.78)
21 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 'B' 4:00.89 1:54.34
1) Lohner, Elisabeth H 16 2) r:+0.0 Gilbert, Kelsey 17
3) r:+0.0 Szydlowski, Carline 17 4) r:+0.0 Ekleberry, Samantha 17
28.78 56.95 (28.17)
1:25.46 (28.51) 1:54.34 (28.88)
22 Riptide Swim Tea-MN 'B' 3:39.58Y 1:54.78
1) Anderson, Caroline F 15 2) r:+0.0 Craig, Winter 15
3) r:+0.0 Tierney, Keely 16 4) r:+0.0 Rizzo, Lucia 17
28.48 56.29 (27.81)
1:25.46 (29.17) 1:54.78 (29.32)
23 Great Lakes Trit-MI 'A' 3:39.71Y 1:55.23
1) Laenen, Emilee R 16 2) r:+0.0 Laenen, Elizabeth 15
3) r:+0.0 Janis, Brooklynn 17 4) r:+0.0 Deangelis, Alexis 18
28.92 57.64 (28.72)
1:26.91 (29.27) 1:55.23 (28.32)
24 Ohio State Swim-OH 'A' 4:08.56 1:55.31
1) Moore, Cecilia G 16 2) r:+0.0 Keaton, Lindsey 15
3) r:+0.0 Stamm, Leah 14 4) r:+0.0 St John, Julia 17
29.01 58.38 (29.37)
1:26.80 (28.42) 1:55.31 (28.51)
25 Drop Aquatics-MI 'B' 3:40.97Y 1:55.76
1) Petrak, Julianna B 15 2) r:+0.0 Inch, Emma 15
3) r:+0.0 Feenstra, Isabella 15 4) r:+0.0 Borregard, Dayna 16
28.73 57.28 (28.55)
1:26.71 (29.43) 1:55.76 (29.05)
26 Phoenix Swimming-NE 'B' 4:08.37 1:56.02
1) Clements, Emily E 14 2) r:+0.0 Clements, Jordan 16
3) r:+0.0 Walker, Allegra 15 4) r:+0.0 Landry, Rachel 17
28.30 57.87 (29.57)
1:26.33 (28.46) 1:56.02 (29.69)
27 Lake Shore Swim-LE 'A' 3:40.21Y 1:56.17
1) Burgess, Katherine I 15 2) r:+0.0 Casterline, Chloe 17
3) r:+0.0 Schuld, Morgan 15 4) r:+0.0 Smith, Libby 18
29.68 58.71 (29.03)
1:27.40 (28.69) 1:56.17 (28.77)
28 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 'B' 4:06.71 1:56.55
1) Gold, Bailey C 15 2) r:+0.0 Kolarov, Teodora 14
3) r:+0.0 Greer, Katherine 18 4) r:+0.0 Sabin, Clarissa 13
29.35 58.30 (28.95)
1:27.62 (29.32) 1:56.55 (28.93)
29 Greater Latrobe-AM 'A' 3:38.24Y 1:58.02
1) Jackson, Rylee E 16 2) r:+0.0 Brownlee, Allison 18
3) r:+0.0 Jellison, Danielle 17 4) r:+0.0 Smith, Emily 17
28.63 58.29 (29.66)
1:28.69 (30.40) 1:58.02 (29.33)
30 Cle Swimming-LE 'A' 3:40.92Y 1:59.23
1) Benny, Katerina M 15 2) r:+0.0 Drager, Erika 16
3) r:+0.0 Woods, Natalie 15 4) r:+0.0 Mackay, Mallory 12
29.53 58.54 (29.01)
1:29.72 (31.18) 1:59.23 (29.51)
-- Bethel Park Recr-AM 'A' 3:41.32Y DQ
1) Chalus, Candice M 17 2) r:+0.0 Love, Kelsey 16
3) r:+0.0 Wycinsky, Krista 17 4) r:+0.0 Becker, Madison 15
31.95 1:02.73 (30.78)
1:32.20 (29.47) DQ (28.44)
-- Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 'B' 4:06.06 DQ
1) Jachym, Erin K 13 2) r:+0.0 Smith, Ella 13
3) r:+0.0 Larkin, Ava 12 4) r:+0.0 Tobin, Jessie 17
28.79 57.83 (29.04)
1:25.41 (27.58) DQ (29.39)
-- Spartan Swim Clu-MI 'A' 4:03.50 DQ
1) Schaefer, Emma M 17 2) r:+0.0 Hoerner, Margaret 15
3) r:+0.0 Lefevre, Alexis 17 4) r:+0.0 Garbaccio, Freyja 17
29.52 59.63 (30.11)
1:29.80 (30.17) DQ (28.65)
-- Liquid Lightning-MI 'B' 4:06.60 DQ
1) Hughes, Caroline M 16 2) r:+0.0 Nellis, Julia 17
3) r:+0.0 Valentine, Lauren 12 4) r:+0.0 Sielicki, Lauren 14
28.74 58.06 (29.32)
1:28.53 (30.47) DQ (28.44)
IUPUI Natatorium - Site License 4/1/2017 - 6:00 PM
2017 Speedo Sectionals at Indianapolis - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017
Sanction #: IN17148
Event 22 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:00.62 4/1/2017 Regan E Smith, Riptide Swim Tea
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Smith, Regan E 15 Riptide Swim Tea 1:00.62 59.74! 26
28.95 59.74 (30.79)
2 Ariola, Grace M 16 Waves Bloomingto 1:02.09 1:01.09 23
30.04 1:01.09 (31.05)
3 Crush, Annabel 14 Lakeside Swim Te 1:04.06 1:02.91 22
30.09 1:02.91 (32.82)
4 Tuinman, Sophia 14 Plymouth-Canton- 1:04.08 1:04.07 21
31.23 1:04.07 (32.84)
5 Hazel, Emma C 16 Kingfish Aquatic 1:05.56 1:04.90 20
31.77 1:04.90 (33.13)
6 Schultz, Annett 16 Dexter Community 1:05.07 1:05.33 19
31.68 1:05.33 (33.65)
7 Jackson, Mallor 15 Fort Wayne Swim- 1:05.40 1:05.39 18
32.17 1:05.39 (33.22)
8 De Tassanyi, Ad 16 Livonia Communit 1:05.35 1:05.62 17
31.66 1:05.62 (33.96)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Pangburn, Grace 16 Carmel Swim Club 1:05.67 1:04.90 15
31.76 1:04.90 (33.14)
10 Goeders, Anyama 16 Mako Swim Team-I 1:06.36 1:05.33 13
32.07 1:05.33 (33.26)
11 Liberman, Micha 21 Una CW-MI 1:06.56 1:05.47 12
31.46 1:05.47 (34.01)
12 Kinnard, Amelia 17 Dexter Community 1:06.37 1:06.33 11
32.58 1:06.33 (33.75)
13 Christman, Made 13 Fishers Area Swi 1:06.23 1:06.64 10
32.35 1:06.64 (34.29)
14 Myung, Sarah 14 Carmel Swim Club 1:06.59 1:06.73 9
32.22 1:06.73 (34.51)
15 Gilson, Ella M 14 Medina Recreatio 1:06.31 1:06.91 8
32.31 1:06.91 (34.60)
16 Clements, Emily 14 Phoenix Swimming 1:06.82 1:06.95 7
32.41 1:06.95 (34.54)
=== C - Final ===
17 Lewis, Lauren M 15 Riptide Swim Tea 1:07.06 1:05.07 5
32.10 1:05.07 (32.97)
18 Johnson, Megan 18 Swac Swim Team-I 1:07.08 1:06.56 3
32.54 1:06.56 (34.02)
19 Lanning, Macken 13 Lakeside Swim Te 1:07.53 1:06.96 2
32.59 1:06.96 (34.37)
20 Schenden, Clair 16 Oakland Live Y'E 1:06.96 1:07.34 1
32.13 1:07.34 (35.21)
21 Gresser, Hanna 18 Firestone Akron- 1:07.32 1:07.48
32.53 1:07.48 (34.95)
22 Conley, Taylor 15 Carmel Swim Club 1:07.33 1:07.56
33.32 1:07.56 (34.24)
23 Gold, Bailey C 15 Berkeley Aquatic 1:07.45 1:08.15
32.91 1:08.15 (35.24)
-- Stricklin, Sydn 14 Liquid Lightning 1:07.26 DQ
31.21 DQ (34.32)
=== D - Final ===
25 Alrutz, Sally A 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:07.88 1:06.25
32.37 1:06.25 (33.88)
26 Duffy, Colleen 13 Carmel Swim Club 1:08.05 1:06.64
32.65 1:06.64 (33.99)
27 Meredith, Madel 12 Lakeside Swim Te 1:08.03 1:07.21
32.35 1:07.21 (34.86)
28 Murdock, Justin 13 Atlantis Swimmin 1:07.96 1:08.05
33.46 1:08.05 (34.59)
29 Weber, Mackenzi 15 Northridge Area- 1:08.12 1:08.24
32.59 1:08.24 (35.65)
30 Bates, Emma L 16 Una Abf-NE 1:07.86 1:08.65
33.48 1:08.65 (35.17)
31 Bacik, Kaitlyn 15 Kettering City S 1:08.37 1:08.75
32.76 1:08.75 (35.99)
32 Dreessen, Jenni 15 Brownsburg Swim- 1:08.02 1:09.64
33.87 1:09.64 (35.77)
=== Preliminaries ===
10 Miller, Lauren 17 Northridge Area- 1:05.85
r:0.00 31.93 1:05.85 (33.92)
26 Estabrook, Grac 17 Carmel Swim Club 1:07.64
r:0.00 32.98 1:07.64 (34.66)
34 Heeres, Katheri 18 Michigan Lakesho 1:08.27
r:0.00 33.75 1:08.27 (34.52)
35 Terrell, Rachel 13 Elkhart United A 1:08.31
r:0.00 33.26 1:08.31 (35.05)
37 Wilson, Jourie 12 Highland Hurrica 1:08.51
r:0.00 33.63 1:08.51 (34.88)
38 McMahon, Kaylin 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:08.79
r:0.00 33.52 1:08.79 (35.27)
39 Young, Rachel J 16 Carmel Swim Club 1:08.80
r:0.00 33.68 1:08.80 (35.12)
40 Bowen, Kendra N 15 Carmel Swim Club 1:08.86
r:0.00 33.62 1:08.86 (35.24)
41 Massengale, Emi 16 Bloomington Swim 1:08.92
r:0.00 33.46 1:08.92 (35.46)
42 Marsh, Karlee N 17 Southern Michiga 1:08.95
r:0.00 34.02 1:08.95 (34.93)
43 Baratta, Gabrie 17 Scarlet Aquatics 1:09.00
r:0.00 32.71 1:09.00 (36.29)
44 Vanbuskirk, Hal 15 Liquid Lightning 1:09.05
r:0.00 33.50 1:09.05 (35.55)
45 Leary, Lila N 15 United Swim Asso 1:09.14
r:0.00 33.43 1:09.14 (35.71)
46 McLean, Keely L 16 Riptide Swim Tea 1:09.15
r:0.00 33.88 1:09.15 (35.27)
47 Brand, Madison 17 Pendleton Swim C 1:09.17
r:0.00 33.75 1:09.17 (35.42)
48 Fagan, Marie T 17 Scarlet Aquatics 1:09.19
r:0.00
49 Berglund, Berit 12 Carmel Swim Club 1:09.23
r:0.00 33.85 1:09.23 (35.38)
49 Schultz, Charlo 13 Dexter Community 1:09.23
r:0.00 33.46 1:09.23 (35.77)
51 Schuld, Morgan 15 Lake Shore Swim- 1:09.30
r:0.00 33.88 1:09.30 (35.42)
52 Jenkins, Ashley 16 Michiana Stars S 1:09.31
r:0.00 34.02 1:09.31 (35.29)
53 Routh, Hannah R 13 Ohio State Swim- 1:09.33
r:0.00 34.35 1:09.33 (34.98)
54 Hughes, Carolin 16 Liquid Lightning 1:09.34
r:0.00 32.89 1:09.34 (36.45)
55 Sielicki, Laure 14 Liquid Lightning 1:09.40
r:0.00 34.04 1:09.40 (35.36)
56 Heinerich, Harl 17 Swac Swim Team-I 1:09.44
r:0.00 33.50 1:09.44 (35.94)
57 Vasquez, Emily 14 Una Scar-NJ 1:09.51
r:0.00 33.70 1:09.51 (35.81)
58 Jarding, Sarah 15 Carmel Swim Club 1:09.52
r:0.00 33.92 1:09.52 (35.60)
59 Jackson, Rylee 16 Greater Latrobe- 1:09.54
r:0.00 33.76 1:09.54 (35.78)
59 Schroeder, Alys 15 Oakland Live Y'E 1:09.54
r:0.00 33.79 1:09.54 (35.75)
61 Kirkpatrick, An 17 South Bend Swim- 1:09.56
r:0.00 33.72 1:09.56 (35.84)
62 Creviston, Ceci 15 Mercy Healthplex 1:09.63
r:0.00 33.50 1:09.63 (36.13)
63 Pariseault, Han 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:09.77
r:0.00 33.82 1:09.77 (35.95)
64 Cordery, Kelsey 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:09.80
r:0.00 32.94 1:09.80 (36.86)
65 Fleury, Meghan 14 Liquid Lightning 1:09.83
r:0.00 34.65 1:09.83 (35.18)
66 Jule, Mckenna A 16 Pendleton Swim C 1:09.86
r:0.00 34.04 1:09.86 (35.82)
67 Moore, Cecilia 16 Ohio State Swim- 1:09.94
r:0.00 33.05 1:09.94 (36.89)
68 Garbaccio, Frey 17 Spartan Swim Clu 1:09.97
r:0.00 33.31 1:09.97 (36.66)
69 Zhang, Vivian L 14 Berkeley Aquatic 1:09.98
r:0.00 34.30 1:09.98 (35.68)
70 Stamm, Leah E 14 Ohio State Swim- 1:10.04
r:0.00 33.38 1:10.04 (36.66)
70 Gorham, Emily N 18 Scarlet Aquatics 1:10.04
r:0.00 33.37 1:10.04 (36.67)
72 Farris, Grace K 14 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:10.06
r:0.00 34.36 1:10.06 (35.70)
73 Schenden, Lucil 16 Oakland Live Y'E 1:10.13
r:0.00 34.46 1:10.13 (35.67)
74 Dustin, Katheri 14 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:10.16
r:0.00 34.24 1:10.16 (35.92)
75 Slepian, Sydney 15 Scarlet Aquatics 1:10.23
r:0.00 34.13 1:10.23 (36.10)
76 Prekop, Daniell 15 Scarlet Aquatics 1:10.26
r:0.00 34.87 1:10.26 (35.39)
77 Gray, Meredith 17 Cardinal Communi 1:10.48
r:0.00 34.30 1:10.48 (36.18)
78 Cooley, Jordan 13 Carmel Swim Club 1:10.52
r:0.00 34.02 1:10.52 (36.50)
79 Leppek, Jenna E 15 Plymouth-Canton- 1:10.54
r:0.00 34.51 1:10.54 (36.03)
80 Feenstra, Isabe 15 Drop Aquatics-MI 1:10.58
r:0.00 33.94 1:10.58 (36.64)
81 Farris, Aislin 12 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:10.62
r:0.00 34.46 1:10.62 (36.16)
82 Fairbanks, Isab 16 Kingfish Aquatic 1:10.66
r:0.00 34.66 1:10.66 (36.00)
83 Scarborough, Je 14 Cincinnati Marli 1:10.68
r:0.00 34.47 1:10.68 (36.21)
84 Stein, Alexandr 13 Fishers Area Swi 1:10.72
r:0.00 34.25 1:10.72 (36.47)
85 Dyer, Madeline 15 Firestone Akron- 1:10.78
r:0.00 34.02 1:10.78 (36.76)
86 Diruzza, Olivia 13 Pike Township Sw 1:10.80
r:0.00 34.13 1:10.80 (36.67)
87 Vogel, Mckenzie 14 Fish Aquatics-IN 1:10.82
r:0.00 33.68 1:10.82 (37.14)
88 Turak, Ashley N 16 Drop Aquatics-MI 1:10.93
r:0.00 34.40 1:10.93 (36.53)
88 Hensler, Madely 13 Cincinnati Marli 1:10.93
r:0.00 34.17 1:10.93 (36.76)
90 Hensler, Rhiann 15 Liquid Lightning 1:10.97
r:0.00 34.09 1:10.97 (36.88)
91 Lawrence, Alici 16 Southern Maine A 1:11.18
r:0.00 34.11 1:11.18 (37.07)
92 Bergmann, Olivi 15 Ohio State Swim- 1:11.32
r:0.00 33.65 1:11.32 (37.67)
93 Chelovitz, Mary 17 Firestone Akron- 1:11.37
r:0.00 34.51 1:11.37 (36.86)
94 Muchewicz, Oliv 16 Medina Recreatio 1:11.39
r:0.00 34.26 1:11.39 (37.13)
95 Williams, Avery 15 Carmel Swim Club 1:11.52
r:0.00 34.53 1:11.52 (36.99)
96 Carlile, Sidney 16 Lawrence County- 1:11.62
r:0.00 34.08 1:11.62 (37.54)
97 Beavers, Hannah 16 Ohio State Swim- 1:11.76
r:0.00 34.96 1:11.76 (36.80)
98 Abernethy, Kyli 16 Mercy Healthplex 1:11.80
r:0.00 34.35 1:11.80 (37.45)
99 Norman, Zoe R 15 Michigan Lakesho 1:11.84
r:0.00 34.39 1:11.84 (37.45)
100 Lenhard, Denise 17 Southern Michiga 1:11.95
r:0.00 35.13 1:11.95 (36.82)
101 Judy, Kaylee E 16 SWIM-LE 1:12.21
r:0.00 34.40 1:12.21 (37.81)
102 Martin, Abigail 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:12.22
r:0.00 34.87 1:12.22 (37.35)
103 Bankes, Jennife 16 Phoenix Swimming 1:12.23
r:0.00 34.84 1:12.23 (37.39)
104 St John, Julia 17 Ohio State Swim- 1:12.27
r:0.00 34.67 1:12.27 (37.60)
105 O'Brien, Mairin 13 Lake Erie Silver 1:12.35
r:0.00 34.94 1:12.35 (37.41)
105 Mejia, Elizabet 15 Michiana Stars S 1:12.35
r:0.00 34.44 1:12.35 (37.91)
107 McCarter, Abiga 17 Rochester Royals 1:12.38
r:0.00 34.02 1:12.38 (38.36)
107 Valentine, Laur 12 Liquid Lightning 1:12.38
r:0.00 35.56 1:12.38 (36.82)
109 McCormick, Abig 16 Flashes Aquatics 1:12.55
r:0.00 34.97 1:12.55 (37.58)
110 Xu, Claire 17 Scarlet Aquatics 1:12.66
r:0.00 34.87 1:12.66 (37.79)
111 Nellis, Julia M 17 Liquid Lightning 1:12.78
r:0.00 35.05 1:12.78 (37.73)
112 Frey, Carli E 15 Ohio State Swim- 1:12.88
r:0.00 34.99 1:12.88 (37.89)
113 Anderson, Carol 15 Riptide Swim Tea 1:12.89
r:0.00 35.08 1:12.89 (37.81)
114 Conner, Tessa F 14 Michigan Lakesho 1:12.98
r:0.00 35.06 1:12.98 (37.92)
115 Theodoulou, Noe 18 Phoenix Swimming 1:13.46
r:0.00 35.03 1:13.46 (38.43)
116 Lefeber, Bethan 21 Una Tht-IN 1:13.72
r:0.00 35.17 1:13.72 (38.55)
117 Olger, Hannah N 17 Greater Columbus 1:14.05
r:0.00 34.34 1:14.05 (39.71)
118 Ewing, Shelby N 16 Mercy Healthplex 1:14.07
r:0.00 36.19 1:14.07 (37.88)
119 Hu, Danning A 15 Scarlet Aquatics 1:14.08
r:0.00 36.25 1:14.08 (37.83)
120 Benny, Katerina 15 Cle Swimming-LE 1:14.48
r:0.00 36.35 1:14.48 (38.13)
121 Stange, Rachel 14 Highland Hurrica 1:14.61
r:0.00 35.43 1:14.61 (39.18)
122 Keaton, Lindsey 15 Ohio State Swim- 1:14.79
r:0.00 35.96 1:14.79 (38.83)
123 Gabhart, Katari 15 Lawrence County- 1:15.28
r:0.00 36.65 1:15.28 (38.63)
124 Rivera, Isabell 18 Berkeley Aquatic 1:15.81
r:0.00 36.92 1:15.81 (38.89)
125 Klemptner, Emil 16 Club Wolverine-M 1:16.39
r:0.00 36.44 1:16.39 (39.95)
126 Gettings, Sage 15 Michigan Lakesho 1:18.73
r:0.00 38.68 1:18.73 (40.05)
127 Smith, Ally A 18 Southern Michiga 1:18.77
r:0.00 39.50 1:18.77 (39.27)
128 Wagenbrenner, M 18 Ohio State Swim- 1:19.33
r:0.00 38.08 1:19.33 (41.25)
129 Brownlee, Allis 18 Greater Latrobe- 1:19.68
r:0.00 39.87 1:19.68 (39.81)
130 Gu, Kathleen 17 Oakland Live Y'E 1:19.72
r:0.00 38.08 1:19.72 (41.64)
-- Bailey, Mya N 12 Highland Hurrica DQ
r:0.00 34.32 DQ (36.28)
Event 23 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 53.34 7/22/2009 David E Plummer, Cincinnati Aquat
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Davis, Wyatt M 15 Carmel Swim Club 57.41 56.11 26
26.98 56.11 (29.13)
2 Le, Paul N 24 Missouri State U 58.07 56.18 23
27.21 56.18 (28.97)
3 Sampson, John P 16 Kettering City S 59.31 58.63 22
28.27 58.63 (30.36)
4 Wright, River S 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 58.72 58.93 21
29.17 58.93 (29.76)
5 Komlenic, Krist 19 Unattached-IN 58.06 59.09 19.5
5 Homans, Harriso 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 59.07 59.09 19.5
28.99 59.09 (30.10)
7 Shehab, Alex T 16 Dexter Community 59.11 59.38 18
28.70 59.38 (30.68)
8 Maas, Derek E 15 West Ottawa Swim 59.22 59.41 17
29.17 59.41 (30.24)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Smesko, Kaden W 15 Firestone Akron- 1:00.06 59.76 15
28.82 59.76 (30.94)
10 Koch, Camden C 18 Northridge Area- 59.60 59.91 13
29.42 59.91 (30.49)
11 Miskelley, Ian 16 Michigan Lakesho 59.90 1:00.39 12
29.69 1:00.39 (30.70)
12 Vaughan, Charle 18 Carmel Swim Club 1:00.56 1:00.44 11
29.43 1:00.44 (31.01)
13 Carignan, Jack 16 Phoenix Swimming 1:00.78 1:00.77 10
29.47 1:00.77 (31.30)
14 Lingle, Kevin P 18 Southern Michiga 1:00.98 1:00.99 9
29.16 1:00.99 (31.83)
15 Morozov, Andrew 16 Carmel Swim Club 1:01.06 1:01.41 8
19.51 1:01.41 (41.90)
16 Mayers, Leighto 16 Scarlet Aquatics 1:00.85 1:02.47 7
30.13 1:02.47 (32.34)
=== C - Final ===
17 Cooley, Trey J 17 Swac Swim Team-I 1:01.38 1:00.90 5
29.51 1:00.90 (31.39)
18 Flynn, Kevin R 17 Berkeley Aquatic 1:01.92 1:01.00 3
30.05 1:01.00 (30.95)
19 Konigsberg, Sam 17 Club Wolverine-M 1:02.12 1:01.14 2
30.02 1:01.14 (31.12)
20 Fitch, David W 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:01.48 1:01.25 1
29.51 1:01.25 (31.74)
21 Swenson, Andrew 15 Lawrence County- 1:02.13 1:01.44
22 Czech, Benjamin 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:01.89 1:02.13
30.39 1:02.13 (31.74)
23 Haflich, Kyle W 17 Fishers Area Swi 1:01.89 1:02.16
30.78 1:02.16 (31.38)
24 Holder, Jared N 15 Power Aquatics-I 1:01.91 1:04.09
31.03 1:04.09 (33.06)
=== D - Final ===
25 Khouzam, Jean-p 14 Kettering City S 1:02.61 1:01.58
30.35 1:01.58 (31.23)
26 Russell, Thomas 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:04.20 1:02.18
30.47 1:02.18 (31.71)
27 Miller, Owen J 15 Southwest Y Mich 1:02.76 1:02.20
30.15 1:02.20 (32.05)
28 Ireland, Brady 15 Greater Toledo A 1:04.09 1:03.91
31.32 1:03.91 (32.59)
29 Colo, Donovan J 16 Great Lakes Trit 1:03.95 1:04.18
31.52 1:04.18 (32.66)
30 Feldmeyer, Zach 16 Wtrc Sharks Swim 1:03.80 1:04.23
31.15 1:04.23 (33.08)
31 Darnall, Isaiah 15 Great Lakes Trit 1:02.97 1:04.84
31.25 1:04.84 (33.59)
32 Krygowski, Alex 15 Mako Swim Team-I 1:03.65 1:04.93
31.40 1:04.93 (33.53)
=== Preliminaries ===
12 Brooks, Benjami 18 Lake Shore Swim- 1:00.46
r:0.00 29.33 1:00.46 (31.13)
18 Cole, Christoph 20 Unattached-MI 1:01.25
r:0.00 30.23 1:01.25 (31.02)
29 Cook, Zachary R 17 Greenfield Commu 1:02.94
r:0.00 30.35 1:02.94 (32.59)
31 Monday, Matthew 17 Flashes Aquatics 1:03.49
r:0.00 31.23 1:03.49 (32.26)
33 Spencer, Christ 16 Jackson County A 1:03.67
r:0.00 30.07 1:03.67 (33.60)
34 Billiu, Philip 17 South Lyon Aquat 1:03.76
r:0.00 30.24 1:03.76 (33.52)
36 Halboth, Erik T 16 Drop Aquatics-MI 1:03.92
r:0.00 30.65 1:03.92 (33.27)
37 Dardis, John J 18 Berkeley Aquatic 1:03.93
r:0.00 31.27 1:03.93 (32.66)
39 Moran, Cameron 18 Southern Michiga 1:04.04
r:0.00 31.24 1:04.04 (32.80)
40 Archer, Felix J 16 Blue Water Swim- 1:04.07
r:0.00 30.43 1:04.07 (33.64)
43 Guenther, Erich 17 Cincinnati Marli 1:04.23
r:0.00 31.22 1:04.23 (33.01)
44 Chastain, Chase 17 Swac Swim Team-I 1:04.31
r:0.00 30.71 1:04.31 (33.60)
45 Lower, Sam R 18 Concord Swim Clu 1:04.33
r:0.00 30.97 1:04.33 (33.36)
46 Shao, Tristen Z 16 Plymouth-Canton- 1:04.35
r:0.00 30.92 1:04.35 (33.43)
47 Bankes, Peter C 18 Phoenix Swimming 1:04.38
r:0.00 30.70 1:04.38 (33.68)
48 Gluck, Josh A 17 Lake Shore Swim- 1:04.44
r:0.00 30.93 1:04.44 (33.51)
49 Newman, Reid P 16 Dublin Community 1:04.45
r:0.00 30.99 1:04.45 (33.46)
50 Geller, Maxim D 16 Berkeley Aquatic 1:04.52
r:0.00 31.57 1:04.52 (32.95)
51 Walsh, Dylan A 16 Phoenix Swimming 1:04.90
r:0.00 31.74 1:04.90 (33.16)
52 Nader, Daniel M 16 Mercy Healthplex 1:05.01
r:0.00 31.42 1:05.01 (33.59)
53 Uribe, Brian G 13 Una Scar-NJ 1:05.02
r:0.00 31.82 1:05.02 (33.20)
54 Vanmeter, Riley 15 Michigan Lakesho 1:05.13
r:0.00 31.00 1:05.13 (34.13)
55 Koch, Turner J 14 Northridge Area- 1:05.15
r:0.00 31.64 1:05.15 (33.51)
56 Fisher, Chase A 16 Mercy Healthplex 1:05.26
r:0.00 31.26 1:05.26 (34.00)
57 Harper, Isaac S 16 Terre Haute Torp 1:05.31
r:0.00 31.49 1:05.31 (33.82)
58 Zaremba, Dorian 16 Scarlet Aquatics 1:05.37
r:0.00 32.19 1:05.37 (33.18)
59 Lucas, Brett W 17 Brownsburg Swim- 1:05.40
r:0.00 31.73 1:05.40 (33.67)
60 Harris, Nichola 16 Fishers Area Swi 1:05.41
r:0.00 32.20 1:05.41 (33.21)
61 Haselman, Ted M 16 Greater Toledo A 1:05.45
r:0.00 31.73 1:05.45 (33.72)
62 Bourne, Nathan 18 Breeden YMCA Wav 1:05.54
r:0.00 31.56 1:05.54 (33.98)
63 Fleming, Seth C 17 Drop Aquatics-MI 1:05.75
r:0.00 31.20 1:05.75 (34.55)
64 Kelm, Eric M 14 Elkhart United A 1:06.07
r:0.00 31.71 1:06.07 (34.36)
65 Brownell, Conor 14 Plymouth-Canton- 1:06.11
r:0.00 31.67 1:06.11 (34.44)
66 Davis, Connor M 15 Mercy Healthplex 1:06.60
r:0.00 31.92 1:06.60 (34.68)
67 Newberg, Alexan 16 Cincinnati Marli 1:06.64
r:0.00 32.50 1:06.64 (34.14)
67 Baumgartner, Fo 17 South Bend Swim- 1:06.64
r:0.00 32.46 1:06.64 (34.18)
69 Heeres, Jacob B 15 Michigan Lakesho 1:06.69
r:0.00 31.90 1:06.69 (34.79)
70 Li, Bolin 17 Plymouth-Canton- 1:06.77
r:0.00 31.85 1:06.77 (34.92)
71 McQuaid, Owen 16 Dublin Community 1:06.80
r:0.00 32.01 1:06.80 (34.79)
72 Marr, Nathan C 17 Great Lakes Trit 1:07.12
r:0.00 32.97 1:07.12 (34.15)
73 Ulm, Nathan S 18 United Swim Asso 1:07.19
r:0.00 31.96 1:07.19 (35.23)
74 Cook, Cody J 20 Unattached-LE 1:07.69
r:0.00 32.89 1:07.69 (34.80)
75 Lee, Quan (Aida 15 Oakland Live Y'E 1:07.97
r:0.00 32.53 1:07.97 (35.44)
76 Linville, Elija 16 Lake Shore Swim- 1:08.41
r:0.00 33.00 1:08.41 (35.41)
77 Dilger, Carter 15 Pacesetter Aquat 1:08.42
r:0.00 32.18 1:08.42 (36.24)
78 Scott, Maxwell 16 United Swim Asso 1:08.74
r:0.00 34.02 1:08.74 (34.72)
-- Thiesen, James 15 Michigan Lakesho DQ
r:0.00 30.21 DQ (31.93)
-- Orbe, Andres E 17 Scarlet Aquatics DFS
Event 24 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 4:13.46 3/23/2013 Samantha Cheberton, UN-04-OH
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Nordin, Emma A 17 Carmel Swim Club 4:19.80 4:13.70 26
29.46 1:00.91 (31.45)
1:33.04 (32.13) 2:05.49 (32.45)
2:37.71 (32.22) 3:10.09 (32.38)
3:42.39 (32.30) 4:13.70 (31.31)
2 Nguyen, Vien T 20 Unattached-FL 4:16.23 4:16.45 23
29.16 1:00.81 (31.65)
1:32.89 (32.08) 2:05.33 (32.44)
2:37.61 (32.28) 3:10.54 (32.93)
3:43.53 (32.99) 4:16.45 (32.92)
3 Pish, Melissa N 17 Waves Bloomingto 4:21.84 4:19.03 22
29.26 1:01.40 (32.14)
1:34.46 (33.06) 2:08.50 (34.04)
2:41.11 (32.61) 3:13.96 (32.85)
3:46.77 (32.81) 4:19.03 (32.26)
4 Pash, Kelly J 16 Carmel Swim Club 4:23.97 4:20.95 21
30.64 1:03.59 (32.95)
1:36.63 (33.04) 2:09.59 (32.96)
2:42.33 (32.74) 3:15.41 (33.08)
3:48.57 (33.16) 4:20.95 (32.38)
5 Handley, Bryn C 20 Una Lak-KY 4:22.29 4:21.13 20
30.76 1:03.67 (32.91)
1:36.88 (33.21) 2:10.16 (33.28)
2:43.26 (33.10) 3:16.55 (33.29)
3:49.54 (32.99) 4:21.13 (31.59)
6 Kim, Junseo 14 Scarlet Aquatics 4:24.84 4:22.49 19
30.78 1:03.66 (32.88)
1:36.89 (33.23) 2:10.26 (33.37)
2:43.64 (33.38) 3:17.18 (33.54)
3:50.40 (33.22) 4:22.49 (32.09)
7 Williams, Kayle 14 Kingfish Aquatic 4:24.25 4:24.01 18
29.82 1:02.04 (32.22)
1:35.03 (32.99) 2:08.67 (33.64)
2:42.61 (33.94) 3:16.86 (34.25)
3:51.03 (34.17) 4:24.01 (32.98)
8 Callard, Lucy H 17 Cincinnati Aquat 4:23.97 4:25.27 17
30.97 1:04.37 (33.40)
1:38.19 (33.82) 2:11.78 (33.59)
2:45.62 (33.84) 3:19.37 (33.75)
3:52.79 (33.42) 4:25.27 (32.48)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 O'Mara, Claire 18 Berkeley Aquatic 4:29.04 4:24.00 15
30.44 1:04.09 (33.65)
1:38.25 (34.16) 2:12.71 (34.46)
2:44.82 (32.11) 3:17.95 (33.13)
3:50.88 (32.93) 4:24.00 (33.12)
10 Kennedy, Eliot 14 Waves Bloomingto 4:25.95 4:25.45 13
30.39 1:03.24 (32.85)
1:36.60 (33.36) 2:10.30 (33.70)
2:44.15 (33.85) 3:17.99 (33.84)
3:51.93 (33.94) 4:25.45 (33.52)
11 Kilgallon, Abig 17 Scarlet Aquatics 4:27.88 4:28.75 12
30.62 1:03.10 (32.48)
1:36.67 (33.57) 2:10.54 (33.87)
2:45.02 (34.48) 3:19.60 (34.58)
3:54.73 (35.13) 4:28.75 (34.02)
12 Ratino, Isabell 16 Lake Erie Silver 4:29.87 4:30.06 11
31.25 1:05.05 (33.80)
1:39.16 (34.11) 2:13.72 (34.56)
2:47.60 (33.88) 3:22.22 (34.62)
3:56.61 (34.39) 4:30.06 (33.45)
13 Ekleberry, Sama 17 Oakland Live Y'E 4:30.33 4:31.10 10
31.22 1:04.51 (33.29)
1:38.91 (34.40) 2:13.31 (34.40)
2:47.90 (34.59) 3:22.44 (34.54)
3:57.26 (34.82) 4:31.10 (33.84)
14 Moon, Corey S 15 Scarlet Aquatics 4:30.12 4:31.74 9
31.04 1:04.69 (33.65)
1:38.80 (34.11) 2:13.31 (34.51)
2:48.16 (34.85) 3:22.93 (34.77)
3:57.81 (34.88) 4:31.74 (33.93)
15 Szydlowski, Car 17 Oakland Live Y'E 4:29.59 4:34.87 8
30.67 1:04.22 (33.55)
1:39.10 (34.88) 2:14.00 (34.90)
2:49.41 (35.41) 3:24.60 (35.19)
4:00.13 (35.53) 4:34.87 (34.74)
16 Stokes, Zoe E 15 Scarlet Aquatics 4:27.33 4:38.64 7
30.52 1:03.82 (33.30)
1:38.43 (34.61) 2:14.04 (35.61)
2:50.04 (36.00) 3:26.24 (36.20)
4:03.18 (36.94) 4:38.64 (35.46)
=== C - Final ===
17 Gilbert, Kelsey 17 Oakland Live Y'E 4:32.65 4:27.71 5
31.54 1:05.53 (33.99)
1:40.01 (34.48) 2:13.83 (33.82)
2:47.65 (33.82) 3:21.38 (33.73)
3:54.85 (33.47) 4:27.71 (32.86)
18 Lane, Nicola D 14 Wtrc Sharks Swim 4:30.73 4:27.90 3
31.28 1:05.31 (34.03)
1:39.50 (34.19) 2:14.12 (34.62)
2:47.84 (33.72) 3:21.70 (33.86)
3:55.14 (33.44) 4:27.90 (32.76)
19 Brown, Portia D 16 Lake Erie Silver 4:32.92 4:28.99 2
29.72 1:02.81 (33.09)
1:36.30 (33.49) 2:10.94 (34.64)
2:45.77 (34.83) 3:21.43 (35.66)
3:55.94 (34.51) 4:28.99 (33.05)
20 Culotta, Victor 13 Lake Erie Silver 4:32.42 4:30.75 1
31.55 1:05.56 (34.01)
1:39.91 (34.35) 2:14.50 (34.59)
2:48.60 (34.10) 3:23.02 (34.42)
3:57.65 (34.63) 4:30.75 (33.10)
21 Kennedy, Sidney 17 Waves Bloomingto 4:32.74 4:30.96
31.35 1:05.45 (34.10)
1:39.84 (34.39) 2:14.10 (34.26)
2:48.46 (34.36) 3:23.04 (34.58)
3:57.43 (34.39) 4:30.96 (33.53)
22 Joyce, Sydney K 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:32.88 4:36.13
30.99 1:05.04 (34.05)
1:40.02 (34.98) 2:15.04 (35.02)
2:50.27 (35.23) 3:25.59 (35.32)
4:02.08 (36.49) 4:36.13 (34.05)
23 Cervone, Gabrie 16 Scarlet Aquatics 4:32.76 4:37.34
31.78 1:06.15 (34.37)
1:40.96 (34.81) 2:15.95 (34.99)
2:51.09 (35.14) 3:26.69 (35.60)
4:02.18 (35.49) 4:37.34 (35.16)
24 Breiter, Carol- 14 Phoenix Swimming 4:32.35 4:39.84
32.32 1:07.60 (35.28)
1:43.16 (35.56) 2:19.04 (35.88)
2:55.43 (36.39) 3:31.16 (35.73)
4:06.06 (34.90) 4:39.84 (33.78)
=== D - Final ===
25 Lanning, Macken 13 Lakeside Swim Te 4:33.17 4:29.85
30.94 1:04.73 (33.79)
1:39.12 (34.39) 2:13.43 (34.31)
2:47.65 (34.22) 3:22.26 (34.61)
3:56.22 (33.96) 4:29.85 (33.63)
26 Tuinman, Sophia 14 Plymouth-Canton- 4:33.11 4:30.73
31.13 1:05.10 (33.97)
1:39.50 (34.40) 2:14.27 (34.77)
2:48.96 (34.69) 3:23.59 (34.63)
3:57.87 (34.28) 4:30.73 (32.86)
27 White, Hannah M 15 Carmel Swim Club 4:33.60 4:31.07
31.50 1:05.84 (34.34)
1:39.95 (34.11) 2:14.41 (34.46)
2:48.75 (34.34) 3:23.53 (34.78)
3:58.14 (34.61) 4:31.07 (32.93)
28 Giesler, Elle R 15 Michigan Lakesho 4:35.10 4:34.14
31.50 1:06.11 (34.61)
1:40.85 (34.74) 2:15.62 (34.77)
2:50.65 (35.03) 3:26.04 (35.39)
4:01.14 (35.10) 4:34.14 (33.00)
29 Tierney, Keely 16 Riptide Swim Tea 4:34.46 4:34.28
31.91 1:06.05 (34.14)
1:40.42 (34.37) 2:15.03 (34.61)
2:49.82 (34.79) 3:24.66 (34.84)
3:59.71 (35.05) 4:34.28 (34.57)
30 Woods-Bannan, R 16 Scarlet Aquatics 4:33.40 4:35.28
31.24 1:04.87 (33.63)
1:39.17 (34.30) 2:14.15 (34.98)
2:49.28 (35.13) 3:25.00 (35.72)
4:00.66 (35.66) 4:35.28 (34.62)
31 Intihar, Elizab 15 Buckeye Swim Clu 4:34.08 4:35.80
31.64 1:06.38 (34.74)
1:42.06 (35.68) 2:17.31 (35.25)
2:52.67 (35.36) 3:27.48 (34.81)
4:02.66 (35.18) 4:35.80 (33.14)
32 Cortright, Fait 16 Scarlet Aquatics 4:34.95 4:36.01
31.51 1:05.65 (34.14)
1:40.87 (35.22) 2:16.04 (35.17)
2:51.61 (35.57) 3:27.25 (35.64)
4:02.76 (35.51) 4:36.01 (33.25)
=== Preliminaries ===
18 Inch, Emma K 15 Drop Aquatics-MI 4:31.71
r:0.00 31.25 1:05.30 (34.05)
1:39.85 (34.55) 2:14.48 (34.63)
2:49.08 (34.60) 3:23.95 (34.87)
3:58.46 (34.51) 4:31.71 (33.25)
30 Johnson, Megan 18 Swac Swim Team-I 4:33.68
r:0.00 31.21 1:05.17 (33.96)
1:40.34 (35.17) 2:15.15 (34.81)
2:50.04 (34.89) 3:25.50 (35.46)
3:59.94 (34.44) 4:33.68 (33.74)
31 Engle, Emma E 17 Southwest Y Mich 4:33.84
r:0.00 32.04 1:06.79 (34.75)
1:41.90 (35.11) 2:16.88 (34.98)
2:51.83 (34.95) 3:26.56 (34.73)
4:00.86 (34.30) 4:33.84 (32.98)
36 Lohner, Elisabe 16 Oakland Live Y'E 4:35.29
r:0.00 31.31 1:05.59 (34.28)
1:40.57 (34.98) 2:15.98 (35.41)
2:51.14 (35.16) 3:26.67 (35.53)
4:02.18 (35.51) 4:35.29 (33.11)
37 Bowen, Kendra N 15 Carmel Swim Club 4:35.59
r:0.00 31.69 1:05.52 (33.83)
1:39.72 (34.20) 2:14.67 (34.95)
2:49.48 (34.81) 3:24.70 (35.22)
4:00.51 (35.81) 4:35.59 (35.08)
38 Kacmarek, Grace 16 Dexter Community 4:36.14
r:0.00 31.96 1:06.46 (34.50)
1:41.61 (35.15) 2:16.98 (35.37)
2:52.04 (35.06) 3:27.24 (35.20)
4:02.31 (35.07) 4:36.14 (33.83)
38 Jachym, Erin K 13 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:36.14
r:0.00 31.32 1:05.72 (34.40)
1:40.93 (35.21) 2:16.30 (35.37)
2:51.35 (35.05) 3:26.98 (35.63)
4:01.63 (34.65) 4:36.14 (34.51)
40 Molnar, Kayla R 18 South Bend Swim- 4:36.20
r:0.00 31.28 1:05.73 (34.45)
1:40.59 (34.86) 2:15.52 (34.93)
2:50.32 (34.80) 3:25.59 (35.27)
4:00.92 (35.33) 4:36.20 (35.28)
41 Vermeulen, Audr 15 Southwest Y Mich 4:36.95
r:0.00 31.99 1:06.59 (34.60)
1:41.42 (34.83) 2:16.54 (35.12)
2:51.39 (34.85) 3:26.58 (35.19)
4:01.80 (35.22) 4:36.95 (35.15)
42 Janis, Brooklyn 17 Great Lakes Trit 4:37.06
r:0.00 32.23 1:07.14 (34.91)
1:42.79 (35.65) 2:18.26 (35.47)
2:53.38 (35.12) 3:28.48 (35.10)
4:03.24 (34.76) 4:37.06 (33.82)
43 Pulick, Chloe E 14 Plymouth-Canton- 4:37.43
r:0.00 32.07 1:06.67 (34.60)
1:41.88 (35.21) 2:17.65 (35.77)
2:52.68 (35.03) 3:28.50 (35.82)
4:03.50 (35.00) 4:37.43 (33.93)
44 Rizzo, Lucia R 17 Riptide Swim Tea 4:38.11
r:0.00 31.54 1:06.07 (34.53)
1:41.68 (35.61) 2:17.06 (35.38)
2:52.86 (35.80) 3:28.29 (35.43)
4:03.79 (35.50) 4:38.11 (34.32)
45 Walker, Allegra 15 Phoenix Swimming 4:38.17
r:0.00 31.22 1:05.73 (34.51)
1:40.91 (35.18) 2:16.74 (35.83)
2:52.19 (35.45) 3:27.87 (35.68)
4:03.59 (35.72) 4:38.17 (34.58)
46 Tobin, Jessie A 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:38.46
r:0.00 32.24 1:07.22 (34.98)
1:42.54 (35.32) 2:17.74 (35.20)
2:52.70 (34.96) 3:27.75 (35.05)
4:03.26 (35.51) 4:38.46 (35.20)
47 Nusbaum, Amilia 17 Fishers Area Swi 4:38.52
r:0.00 31.86 1:06.32 (34.46)
1:41.43 (35.11) 2:16.84 (35.41)
2:52.18 (35.34) 3:27.80 (35.62)
4:03.72 (35.92) 4:38.52 (34.80)
48 Phillips, Saman 15 Owensboro Marlin 4:38.98
r:0.00 32.38 1:07.38 (35.00)
1:42.78 (35.40) 2:18.59 (35.81)
2:54.41 (35.82) 3:30.22 (35.81)
4:05.34 (35.12) 4:38.98 (33.64)
49 San Juan, Amand 16 Scarlet Aquatics 4:39.19
r:0.00 32.46 1:06.41 (33.95)
1:41.23 (34.82) 2:16.68 (35.45)
2:52.34 (35.66) 3:27.98 (35.64)
4:03.57 (35.59) 4:39.19 (35.62)
50 Lewis, Lauren M 15 Riptide Swim Tea 4:39.23
r:0.00 31.81 1:06.67 (34.86)
1:41.86 (35.19) 2:17.14 (35.28)
2:52.07 (34.93) 3:27.54 (35.47)
4:03.78 (36.24) 4:39.23 (35.45)
51 Prekop, Daniell 15 Scarlet Aquatics 4:39.63
r:0.00 31.97 1:06.45 (34.48)
1:41.29 (34.84) 2:16.69 (35.40)
2:52.62 (35.93) 3:28.87 (36.25)
4:04.89 (36.02) 4:39.63 (34.74)
52 Gorham, Emily N 18 Scarlet Aquatics 4:40.21
r:0.00 30.36 1:03.99 (33.63)
1:39.10 (35.11) 2:14.97 (35.87)
2:50.92 (35.95) 3:27.33 (36.41)
4:04.48 (37.15) 4:40.21 (35.73)
53 Underhill, Ashl 16 Carmel Swim Club 4:40.52
r:0.00 32.87 1:07.78 (34.91)
1:42.87 (35.09) 2:18.14 (35.27)
2:53.33 (35.19) 3:29.09 (35.76)
4:05.46 (36.37) 4:40.52 (35.06)
54 Schenden, Lucil 16 Oakland Live Y'E 4:40.58
r:0.00 32.02 1:07.01 (34.99)
1:42.27 (35.26) 2:17.52 (35.25)
2:53.22 (35.70) 3:28.94 (35.72)
4:05.27 (36.33) 4:40.58 (35.31)
55 Kemp, Kathleen 17 Berkeley Aquatic 4:40.72
r:0.00 33.26 1:08.76 (35.50)
1:44.09 (35.33) 2:19.87 (35.78)
2:55.46 (35.59) 3:31.22 (35.76)
4:06.35 (35.13) 4:40.72 (34.37)
56 Arakelian, Mari 15 Kingfish Aquatic 4:40.77
r:0.00 32.41 1:06.91 (34.50)
1:42.10 (35.19) 2:17.52 (35.42)
2:53.77 (36.25) 3:29.75 (35.98)
4:05.84 (36.09) 4:40.77 (34.93)
57 McGinnis, Grace 17 Oakland Live Y'E 4:41.07
r:0.00 32.29 1:07.09 (34.80)
1:42.21 (35.12) 2:17.81 (35.60)
2:53.95 (36.14) 3:30.10 (36.15)
4:06.22 (36.12) 4:41.07 (34.85)
58 De Tassanyi, Ad 16 Livonia Communit 4:41.22
r:0.00 32.08 1:07.10 (35.02)
1:42.54 (35.44) 2:18.46 (35.92)
2:54.37 (35.91) 3:30.28 (35.91)
4:06.24 (35.96) 4:41.22 (34.98)
59 Stricklin, Sydn 14 Liquid Lightning 4:41.38
r:0.00 32.97 1:08.58 (35.61)
1:44.62 (36.04) 2:20.42 (35.80)
2:55.90 (35.48) 3:31.63 (35.73)
4:06.99 (35.36) 4:41.38 (34.39)
60 Rizzo, Linnea M 20 Riptide Swim Tea 4:42.01
r:0.00 33.48 1:08.79 (35.31)
1:44.73 (35.94) 2:20.52 (35.79)
2:56.18 (35.66) 3:31.91 (35.73)
4:07.41 (35.50) 4:42.01 (34.60)
61 Barnas, Nicole 14 Atlantis Swimmin 4:42.32
r:0.00 33.02 1:09.19 (36.17)
1:45.12 (35.93) 2:21.76 (36.64)
2:57.49 (35.73) 3:33.73 (36.24)
4:08.16 (34.43) 4:42.32 (34.16)
62 Park, Isabella 14 Scarlet Aquatics 4:42.65
r:0.00 32.86 1:08.06 (35.20)
1:43.80 (35.74) 2:19.87 (36.07)
2:55.51 (35.64) 3:31.48 (35.97)
4:07.41 (35.93) 4:42.65 (35.24)
63 Miller, Morgan 18 Carmel Swim Club 4:43.06
r:0.00 32.40 1:07.84 (35.44)
1:43.49 (35.65) 2:19.05 (35.56)
2:54.96 (35.91) 3:31.22 (36.26)
4:07.56 (36.34) 4:43.06 (35.50)
64 Cooper, Hannah 16 Oakland Live Y'E 4:43.29
r:0.00 32.14 1:06.56 (34.42)
1:42.05 (35.49) 2:18.34 (36.29)
2:54.50 (36.16) 3:31.10 (36.60)
4:07.67 (36.57) 4:43.29 (35.62)
65 Vega, Daniela S 15 Scarlet Aquatics 4:43.71
r:0.00 32.37 1:07.38 (35.01)
1:42.91 (35.53) 2:18.97 (36.06)
2:55.35 (36.38) 3:31.94 (36.59)
4:08.24 (36.30) 4:43.71 (35.47)
66 Aleksandrova, A 16 Scarlet Aquatics 4:43.92
r:0.00 31.55 1:06.50 (34.95)
1:42.44 (35.94) 2:19.09 (36.65)
2:55.47 (36.38) 3:31.95 (36.48)
4:08.42 (36.47) 4:43.92 (35.50)
67 Jones, Jordan M 18 Scarlet Aquatics 4:44.34
r:0.00 32.37 1:07.42 (35.05)
1:43.17 (35.75) 2:19.42 (36.25)
2:55.15 (35.73) 3:32.19 (37.04)
4:08.79 (36.60) 4:44.34 (35.55)
68 Cousins, Cecili 15 Oakland Live Y'E 4:45.48
r:0.00 32.40 1:07.60 (35.20)
1:43.79 (36.19) 2:20.33 (36.54)
2:56.88 (36.55) 3:33.56 (36.68)
4:09.99 (36.43) 4:45.48 (35.49)
69 Sabol, Kristyn 15 Dublin Community 4:45.79
r:0.00 32.98 1:10.05 (37.07)
1:46.23 (36.18) 2:22.82 (36.59)
2:59.06 (36.24) 3:35.69 (36.63)
4:11.32 (35.63) 4:45.79 (34.47)
70 Brandt, Lillian 14 Michigan Lakesho 4:45.91
r:0.00 33.88 1:10.37 (36.49)
1:47.19 (36.82) 2:24.27 (37.08)
2:59.87 (35.60) 3:35.82 (35.95)
4:10.97 (35.15) 4:45.91 (34.94)
71 Bacik, Kaitlyn 15 Kettering City S 4:46.34
r:0.00 32.65 1:08.72 (36.07)
1:44.95 (36.23) 2:21.16 (36.21)
2:57.80 (36.64) 3:34.11 (36.31)
4:10.97 (36.86) 4:46.34 (35.37)
72 Croaning, Morga 14 Carmel Swim Club 4:47.20
r:0.00 33.53 1:10.07 (36.54)
1:46.02 (35.95) 2:22.20 (36.18)
2:58.19 (35.99) 3:34.29 (36.10)
4:11.02 (36.73) 4:47.20 (36.18)
72 Agee, Alexis M 18 Medina Recreatio 4:47.20
r:0.00 31.92 1:07.07 (35.15)
1:43.22 (36.15) 2:19.44 (36.22)
2:56.53 (37.09) 3:33.86 (37.33)
4:11.08 (37.22) 4:47.20 (36.12)
74 Pratt, Hannah E 15 Fishers Area Swi 4:47.50
r:0.00 33.50 1:09.92 (36.42)
1:47.10 (37.18) 2:23.27 (36.17)
3:00.22 (36.95) 3:36.59 (36.37)
4:11.85 (35.26) 4:47.50 (35.65)
75 Reed, Emma C 16 Cincinnati Marli 4:47.60
r:0.00 32.57 1:08.60 (36.03)
1:45.27 (36.67) 2:21.49 (36.22)
2:57.24 (35.75) 3:33.99 (36.75)
4:10.98 (36.99) 4:47.60 (36.62)
76 Zofchak, Sarah 16 Club Wolverine-M 4:47.69
r:0.00 33.46 1:09.57 (36.11)
1:45.94 (36.37) 2:23.22 (37.28)
3:00.09 (36.87) 3:36.17 (36.08)
4:12.84 (36.67) 4:47.69 (34.85)
77 Greer, Katherin 18 Berkeley Aquatic 4:47.83
r:0.00 32.86 1:08.75 (35.89)
1:45.41 (36.66) 2:22.25 (36.84)
2:59.11 (36.86) 3:35.96 (36.85)
4:12.72 (36.76) 4:47.83 (35.11)
78 Smith, Emily L 17 Greater Latrobe- 4:48.08
r:0.00 32.12 1:07.58 (35.46)
1:43.94 (36.36) 2:21.00 (37.06)
2:58.50 (37.50) 3:35.44 (36.94)
4:12.95 (37.51) 4:48.08 (35.13)
79 Jellison, Danie 17 Greater Latrobe- 4:49.90
r:0.00 33.32 1:09.60 (36.28)
1:46.42 (36.82) 2:23.37 (36.95)
3:00.10 (36.73) 3:37.26 (37.16)
4:14.20 (36.94) 4:49.90 (35.70)
80 Valentine, Laur 12 Liquid Lightning 4:51.26
r:0.00 34.02 1:11.97 (37.95)
1:48.92 (36.95) 2:25.75 (36.83)
3:02.76 (37.01) 3:40.12 (37.36)
4:16.38 (36.26) 4:51.26 (34.88)
81 Wickholm, Madis 18 Sugar Creek Swim 4:51.46
r:0.00 33.51 1:10.44 (36.93)
1:47.18 (36.74) 2:24.31 (37.13)
3:01.48 (37.17) 3:39.12 (37.64)
4:15.75 (36.63) 4:51.46 (35.71)
82 Creviston, Ceci 15 Mercy Healthplex 4:54.45
r:0.00 34.83 1:12.11 (37.28)
1:50.82 (38.71) 2:28.64 (37.82)
3:05.81 (37.17) 3:42.92 (37.11)
4:19.49 (36.57) 4:54.45 (34.96)
83 Kimock, Carolan 13 Scarlet Aquatics 4:56.01
r:0.00 32.53 1:08.73 (36.20)
1:45.96 (37.23) 2:24.11 (38.15)
3:02.26 (38.15) 3:40.51 (38.25)
4:18.78 (38.27) 4:56.01 (37.23)
84 Arnold, Melanie 19 U Indy-IN 4:56.60
r:0.00 33.61 1:10.10 (36.49)
1:47.83 (37.73) 2:25.21 (37.38)
3:02.86 (37.65) 3:40.91 (38.05)
4:18.98 (38.07) 4:56.60 (37.62)
85 Brownlee, Allis 18 Greater Latrobe- 4:58.41
r:0.00 33.94 1:10.97 (37.03)
1:48.28 (37.31) 2:26.33 (38.05)
3:04.62 (38.29) 3:42.86 (38.24)
4:21.08 (38.22) 4:58.41 (37.33)
86 Baith, Jordan J 15 Firestone Akron- 5:01.20
r:0.00 33.65 1:10.96 (37.31)
1:49.57 (38.61) 2:27.87 (38.30)
3:06.08 (38.21) 3:44.97 (38.89)
4:23.56 (38.59) 5:01.20 (37.64)
-- Benkert, Amelia 16 Bluefish Swim Cl DFS
-- Love, Kelsey N 16 Bethel Park Recr DFS
Event 25 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 3:47.50 7/22/2009 Charles G Houchin, Club Wolverine
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Bresette, Willi 17 Empire KC Swim C 4:02.88 3:59.43 26
27.43 57.31 (29.88)
1:27.59 (30.28) 1:58.14 (30.55)
2:28.69 (30.55) 2:59.29 (30.60)
3:29.83 (30.54) 3:59.43 (29.60)
2 Davis, Wyatt M 15 Carmel Swim Club 4:06.37 4:01.12 23
27.72 57.96 (30.24)
1:28.63 (30.67) 1:59.42 (30.79)
2:30.01 (30.59) 3:00.64 (30.63)
3:31.26 (30.62) 4:01.12 (29.86)
3 Cook-Weeks, Sky 17 Michigan Lakesho 4:04.37 4:02.83 22
27.91 58.15 (30.24)
1:28.66 (30.51) 1:59.46 (30.80)
2:30.15 (30.69) 3:01.30 (31.15)
3:32.28 (30.98) 4:02.83 (30.55)
4 Mitchell, Jacob 15 Carmel Swim Club 4:07.93 4:04.06 21
27.98 58.79 (30.81)
1:29.39 (30.60) 2:00.58 (31.19)
2:31.89 (31.31) 3:02.93 (31.04)
3:34.10 (31.17) 4:04.06 (29.96)
5 Karofsky, Jacks 17 Scarlet Aquatics 4:08.07 4:07.26 20
28.79 59.50 (30.71)
1:30.74 (31.24) 2:02.55 (31.81)
2:33.62 (31.07) 3:05.16 (31.54)
3:36.78 (31.62) 4:07.26 (30.48)
6 Rose, Oludare 14 Scarlet Aquatics 4:07.43 4:07.30 19
28.17 58.80 (30.63)
1:29.97 (31.17) 2:01.40 (31.43)
2:32.95 (31.55) 3:04.62 (31.67)
3:36.41 (31.79) 4:07.30 (30.89)
7 Denizli, Baris 16 Scarlet Aquatics 4:08.53 4:08.80 18
28.90 59.41 (30.51)
1:30.73 (31.32) 2:02.67 (31.94)
2:33.66 (30.99) 3:05.57 (31.91)
3:37.46 (31.89) 4:08.80 (31.34)
8 Iorizzo, Kyle T 17 Scarlet Aquatics 4:09.49 4:12.71 17
29.25 1:00.70 (31.45)
1:32.32 (31.62) 2:04.51 (32.19)
2:36.62 (32.11) 3:08.76 (32.14)
3:41.25 (32.49) 4:12.71 (31.46)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Sherman, Brett 17 Carmel Swim Club 4:10.64 4:05.46 15
28.56 1:00.06 (31.50)
1:31.65 (31.59) 2:03.31 (31.66)
2:34.35 (31.04) 3:05.30 (30.95)
3:36.03 (30.73) 4:05.46 (29.43)
10 Miskelley, Ian 16 Michigan Lakesho 4:12.04 4:06.76 13
28.36 59.22 (30.86)
1:30.78 (31.56) 2:01.91 (31.13)
2:33.10 (31.19) 3:04.72 (31.62)
3:36.25 (31.53) 4:06.76 (30.51)
11 Miller, Owen J 15 Southwest Y Mich 4:12.84 4:09.86 12
28.09 59.23 (31.14)
1:31.31 (32.08) 2:03.74 (32.43)
2:35.99 (32.25) 3:08.70 (32.71)
3:39.97 (31.27) 4:09.86 (29.89)
12 Rothrock, Augus 14 Carmel Swim Club 4:12.71 4:10.27 11
28.36 59.34 (30.98)
1:31.07 (31.73) 2:03.49 (32.42)
2:36.03 (32.54) 3:08.08 (32.05)
3:39.88 (31.80) 4:10.27 (30.39)
13 Harper, Austin 16 Southwest Y Mich 4:11.15 4:10.51 10
28.07 59.67 (31.60)
1:31.98 (32.31) 2:03.87 (31.89)
2:35.93 (32.06) 3:08.06 (32.13)
3:39.85 (31.79) 4:10.51 (30.66)
14 Stagge, Drew D 15 Una Csc-IN 4:11.56 4:10.61 9
28.65 1:00.25 (31.60)
1:31.73 (31.48) 2:03.91 (32.18)
2:36.06 (32.15) 3:08.18 (32.12)
3:40.05 (31.87) 4:10.61 (30.56)
15 Kent, Chase N 17 Oakland Live Y'E 4:12.42 4:12.87 8
28.54 59.79 (31.25)
1:31.87 (32.08) 2:04.12 (32.25)
2:36.54 (32.42) 3:08.79 (32.25)
3:41.34 (32.55) 4:12.87 (31.53)
16 Hamilton, Jack 13 Atlantis Swimmin 4:12.69 4:14.24 7
29.25 1:00.81 (31.56)
1:32.57 (31.76) 2:04.72 (32.15)
2:36.92 (32.20) 3:09.47 (32.55)
3:42.11 (32.64) 4:14.24 (32.13)
=== C - Final ===
17 Norman, Julian 16 Swac Swim Team-I 4:13.95 4:10.07 5
27.39 58.41 (31.02)
1:30.21 (31.80) 2:02.87 (32.66)
2:34.99 (32.12) 3:07.64 (32.65)
3:39.55 (31.91) 4:10.07 (30.52)
18 Allen, Ian C 15 Huron Valley Pen 4:15.52 4:11.01 3
27.88 58.86 (30.98)
1:30.55 (31.69) 2:02.63 (32.08)
2:34.66 (32.03) 3:07.28 (32.62)
3:39.63 (32.35) 4:11.01 (31.38)
19 Hein, William H 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:16.73 4:11.78 2
28.45 59.43 (30.98)
1:31.34 (31.91) 2:03.45 (32.11)
2:35.81 (32.36) 3:08.10 (32.29)
3:40.36 (32.26) 4:11.78 (31.42)
20 Dibley, Nichola 15 Northridge Area- 4:14.96 4:14.24 1
29.03 1:00.79 (31.76)
1:32.88 (32.09) 2:04.96 (32.08)
2:37.16 (32.20) 3:09.56 (32.40)
3:42.30 (32.74) 4:14.24 (31.94)
21 Hu, Zecheng 16 Scarlet Aquatics 4:15.33 4:14.34
29.56 1:01.13 (31.57)
1:32.87 (31.74) 2:05.40 (32.53)
2:37.27 (31.87) 3:10.17 (32.90)
3:42.75 (32.58) 4:14.34 (31.59)
22 Elshenawy, Yous 17 Scarlet Aquatics 4:16.53 4:17.35
29.69 1:01.80 (32.11)
1:34.36 (32.56) 2:07.23 (32.87)
2:40.03 (32.80) 3:12.13 (32.10)
3:44.86 (32.73) 4:17.35 (32.49)
23 Nelson, Zachary 16 Riptide Swim Tea 4:15.64 4:18.31
28.63 59.86 (31.23)
1:32.17 (32.31) 2:05.35 (33.18)
2:38.67 (33.32) 3:12.41 (33.74)
3:45.95 (33.54) 4:18.31 (32.36)
24 Brouillette, Br 17 Northridge Area- 4:15.57 4:20.15
28.91 1:01.55 (32.64)
1:33.52 (31.97) 2:06.57 (33.05)
2:39.18 (32.61) 3:12.44 (33.26)
3:46.05 (33.61) 4:20.15 (34.10)
=== D - Final ===
25 Combs, Grant J 16 Great Lakes Trit 4:18.38 4:14.79
29.68 1:01.60 (31.92)
1:33.96 (32.36) 2:06.53 (32.57)
2:38.89 (32.36) 3:11.42 (32.53)
3:43.69 (32.27) 4:14.79 (31.10)
26 Green, Jacob P 16 Carmel Swim Club 4:17.65 4:15.22
29.54 1:00.89 (31.35)
1:33.25 (32.36) 2:05.99 (32.74)
2:38.45 (32.46) 3:11.21 (32.76)
3:43.37 (32.16) 4:15.22 (31.85)
27 Oshida, Brendan 15 Dublin Community 4:18.16 4:16.34
29.00 1:00.89 (31.89)
1:33.29 (32.40) 2:06.66 (33.37)
2:39.66 (33.00) 3:12.80 (33.14)
3:45.22 (32.42) 4:16.34 (31.12)
28 McClellan, Zach 15 Greater Toledo A 4:18.10 4:16.44
28.37 59.48 (31.11)
1:32.41 (32.93) 2:05.18 (32.77)
2:38.07 (32.89) 3:11.13 (33.06)
3:44.01 (32.88) 4:16.44 (32.43)
29 Rolfsen, Isaac 15 Southwest Y Mich 4:17.94 4:16.46
29.48 1:00.90 (31.42)
1:32.99 (32.09) 2:05.93 (32.94)
2:38.76 (32.83) 3:11.79 (33.03)
3:44.43 (32.64) 4:16.46 (32.03)
30 Jones, Theo T 16 Greater Toledo A 4:18.49 4:17.22
29.51 1:01.79 (32.28)
1:34.42 (32.63) 2:07.15 (32.73)
2:40.07 (32.92) 3:13.03 (32.96)
3:45.59 (32.56) 4:17.22 (31.63)
31 Peristeridis, K 14 Southwest Y Mich 4:17.74 4:19.36
29.62 1:01.21 (31.59)
1:33.72 (32.51) 2:06.65 (32.93)
2:39.59 (32.94) 3:13.11 (33.52)
3:46.64 (33.53) 4:19.36 (32.72)
32 Maurer, Aiden R 16 South Bend Swim- 4:17.30 4:19.44
29.11 1:00.61 (31.50)
1:33.15 (32.54) 2:05.95 (32.80)
2:39.06 (33.11) 3:12.43 (33.37)
3:46.30 (33.87) 4:19.44 (33.14)
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Minuth, Fynn 19 Unattached-SC 3:52.95
r:0.00 26.81 55.61 (28.80)
1:25.18 (29.57) 1:54.90 (29.72)
2:24.37 (29.47) 2:54.19 (29.82)
3:23.85 (29.66) 3:52.95 (29.10)
19 Rath, Benjamin 22 Findlay Area Swi 4:14.50
r:0.00 28.35 59.78 (31.43)
1:32.26 (32.48) 2:05.07 (32.81)
2:37.46 (32.39) 3:09.87 (32.41)
3:42.77 (32.90) 4:14.50 (31.73)
31 Yorkman, Nolan 17 Una Csc-IN 4:18.05
r:0.00 29.79 1:01.91 (32.12)
1:34.44 (32.53) 2:06.98 (32.54)
2:39.56 (32.58) 3:12.37 (32.81)
3:45.50 (33.13) 4:18.05 (32.55)
36 Rizzo, Timothy 15 Riptide Swim Tea 4:18.60
r:0.00 29.29 1:01.18 (31.89)
1:34.10 (32.92) 2:07.16 (33.06)
2:40.07 (32.91) 3:13.22 (33.15)
3:46.75 (33.53) 4:18.60 (31.85)
37 Carlile, Jackso 13 Fishers Area Swi 4:18.94
r:0.00 28.97 1:00.95 (31.98)
1:33.83 (32.88) 2:07.20 (33.37)
2:40.58 (33.38) 3:13.94 (33.36)
3:47.19 (33.25) 4:18.94 (31.75)
38 Frollo, Aaron J 14 Fishers Area Swi 4:19.61
r:0.00 30.21 1:03.16 (32.95)
1:36.28 (33.12) 2:09.55 (33.27)
2:41.84 (32.29) 3:14.49 (32.65)
3:47.41 (32.92) 4:19.61 (32.20)
39 Westgate, Chris 16 Oakland Live Y'E 4:19.90
r:0.00 30.47 1:02.81 (32.34)
1:35.55 (32.74) 2:08.56 (33.01)
2:41.76 (33.20) 3:14.72 (32.96)
3:48.06 (33.34) 4:19.90 (31.84)
40 Newman, Reid P 16 Dublin Community 4:19.99
r:0.00 29.55 1:01.89 (32.34)
1:34.77 (32.88) 2:08.03 (33.26)
2:41.03 (33.00) 3:14.42 (33.39)
3:48.02 (33.60) 4:19.99 (31.97)
41 Lee, Austin Y 16 Scarlet Aquatics 4:20.22
r:0.00 29.18 1:00.72 (31.54)
1:32.74 (32.02) 2:05.92 (33.18)
2:39.31 (33.39) 3:13.43 (34.12)
3:47.15 (33.72) 4:20.22 (33.07)
42 Orbe, Gabriel A 15 Scarlet Aquatics 4:20.38
r:0.00 29.51 1:01.19 (31.68)
1:34.03 (32.84) 2:07.46 (33.43)
2:40.63 (33.17) 3:14.34 (33.71)
3:47.85 (33.51) 4:20.38 (32.53)
43 Freiberger, Dil 15 Riverside Aquati 4:20.69
r:0.00 29.25 1:01.27 (32.02)
1:34.13 (32.86) 2:07.42 (33.29)
2:40.85 (33.43) 3:14.23 (33.38)
3:47.75 (33.52) 4:20.69 (32.94)
44 Delong, Alec J 15 Carmel Swim Club 4:21.78
r:0.00 29.34 1:02.15 (32.81)
1:35.50 (33.35) 2:09.12 (33.62)
2:42.63 (33.51) 3:16.76 (34.13)
3:50.19 (33.43) 4:21.78 (31.59)
45 Konstantakos, C 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:21.90
r:0.00 29.69 1:02.37 (32.68)
1:36.09 (33.72) 2:10.06 (33.97)
2:44.26 (34.20) 3:18.63 (34.37)
3:51.35 (32.72) 4:21.90 (30.55)
46 Heffernan, Patr 16 Berkeley Aquatic 4:21.94
r:0.00 30.05 1:02.15 (32.10)
1:35.32 (33.17) 2:09.18 (33.86)
2:42.32 (33.14) 3:15.80 (33.48)
3:49.61 (33.81) 4:21.94 (32.33)
47 Dewaelsche, Pey 17 Fishers Area Swi 4:21.98
r:0.00 29.65 1:02.54 (32.89)
1:35.72 (33.18) 2:09.26 (33.54)
2:43.06 (33.80) 3:16.52 (33.46)
3:50.07 (33.55) 4:21.98 (31.91)
48 Harris, Nichola 16 Fishers Area Swi 4:22.39
r:0.00 29.72 1:01.99 (32.27)
1:34.95 (32.96) 2:08.14 (33.19)
2:41.68 (33.54) 3:15.39 (33.71)
3:49.17 (33.78) 4:22.39 (33.22)
49 Vann, Brady C 14 United Swim Asso 4:22.40
r:0.00 28.85 1:00.25 (31.40)
1:33.66 (33.41) 2:07.35 (33.69)
2:41.83 (34.48) 3:15.97 (34.14)
3:50.09 (34.12) 4:22.40 (32.31)
50 Eddy, Alexander 16 Spartan Swim Clu 4:24.00
r:0.00 29.36 1:01.59 (32.23)
1:34.94 (33.35) 2:09.04 (34.10)
2:43.43 (34.39) 3:18.06 (34.63)
3:52.69 (34.63) 4:24.00 (31.31)
51 Manke, Alexande 17 Lawrence County- 4:24.46
r:0.00 29.56 1:01.58 (32.02)
1:34.95 (33.37) 2:08.56 (33.61)
2:42.62 (34.06) 3:16.98 (34.36)
3:51.50 (34.52) 4:24.46 (32.96)
52 Major, Devon S 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:25.50
r:0.00 30.14 1:02.34 (32.20)
1:35.34 (33.00) 2:08.68 (33.34)
2:42.31 (33.63) 3:16.45 (34.14)
3:51.71 (35.26) 4:25.50 (33.79)
53 Colo, Zachary K 14 Great Lakes Trit 4:25.94
r:0.00 31.44 1:03.80 (32.36)
1:37.15 (33.35) 2:10.23 (33.08)
2:43.80 (33.57) 3:17.72 (33.92)
3:51.89 (34.17) 4:25.94 (34.05)
54 Dardis, John J 18 Berkeley Aquatic 4:26.19
r:0.00 30.28 1:03.67 (33.39)
1:37.26 (33.59) 2:11.62 (34.36)
2:45.36 (33.74) 3:19.53 (34.17)
3:53.40 (33.87) 4:26.19 (32.79)
55 Moore, Nathan C 17 Lake Shore Swim- 4:27.35
r:0.00 29.84 1:03.14 (33.30)
1:37.01 (33.87) 2:12.01 (35.00)
2:46.68 (34.67) 3:21.25 (34.57)
3:55.17 (33.92) 4:27.35 (32.18)
56 Walsh, Dylan A 16 Phoenix Swimming 4:28.39
r:0.00 29.67 1:02.34 (32.67)
1:36.35 (34.01) 2:11.45 (35.10)
2:46.32 (34.87) 3:21.17 (34.85)
3:55.88 (34.71) 4:28.39 (32.51)
57 Case, Kameron B 16 Pacesetter Aquat 4:28.46
r:0.00 30.28 1:03.12 (32.84)
1:37.58 (34.46) 2:12.59 (35.01)
2:47.95 (35.36) 3:23.11 (35.16)
3:56.69 (33.58) 4:28.46 (31.77)
58 Robbins, Maxwel 15 Spartan Aquatic- 4:28.54
r:0.00 29.81 1:03.42 (33.61)
1:37.64 (34.22) 2:11.97 (34.33)
2:46.29 (34.32) 3:20.82 (34.53)
3:56.04 (35.22) 4:28.54 (32.50)
59 Cavins, Logan T 17 Southern Michiga 4:28.66
r:0.00 29.42 1:01.44 (32.02)
1:34.71 (33.27) 2:09.10 (34.39)
2:44.27 (35.17) 3:19.35 (35.08)
3:54.99 (35.64) 4:28.66 (33.67)
60 Krovetz, Avery 20 Madison Aquatic- 4:28.68
r:0.00 31.18 1:04.20 (33.02)
1:38.13 (33.93) 2:12.92 (34.79)
2:47.70 (34.78) 3:22.52 (34.82)
3:56.21 (33.69) 4:28.68 (32.47)
61 Arber, Zachary 17 Berkeley Aquatic 4:29.95
r:0.00 30.17 1:03.96 (33.79)
1:38.02 (34.06) 2:12.53 (34.51)
2:46.36 (33.83) 3:21.19 (34.83)
3:55.37 (34.18) 4:29.95 (34.58)
62 Massengale, Kyl 18 U Indy-IN 4:30.72
r:0.00 30.02 1:03.25 (33.23)
1:37.80 (34.55) 2:12.39 (34.59)
2:47.84 (35.45) 3:23.74 (35.90)
3:57.85 (34.11) 4:30.72 (32.87)
63 Petruzzi, Antho 17 Medina Recreatio 4:30.94
r:0.00 29.24 1:02.04 (32.80)
1:36.28 (34.24) 2:11.23 (34.95)
2:46.01 (34.78) 3:21.33 (35.32)
3:56.59 (35.26) 4:30.94 (34.35)
64 Zaremba, Dorian 16 Scarlet Aquatics 4:33.95
r:0.00 30.32 1:03.90 (33.58)
1:38.46 (34.56) 2:13.15 (34.69)
2:48.32 (35.17) 3:23.64 (35.32)
3:59.46 (35.82) 4:33.95 (34.49)
65 Czech, Benjamin 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:34.27
r:0.00 30.12 1:03.56 (33.44)
1:38.25 (34.69) 2:13.38 (35.13)
2:47.46 (34.08) 3:23.53 (36.07)
3:59.41 (35.88) 4:34.27 (34.86)
66 Nader, Daniel M 16 Mercy Healthplex 4:36.18
r:0.00 32.42 1:07.34 (34.92)
1:42.28 (34.94) 2:17.86 (35.58)
2:53.43 (35.57) 3:28.08 (34.65)
4:02.67 (34.59) 4:36.18 (33.51)
67 Hoelscher, Andr 16 Drop Aquatics-MI 4:36.33
r:0.00 30.29 1:03.07 (32.78)
1:37.75 (34.68) 2:13.09 (35.34)
2:49.27 (36.18) 3:25.48 (36.21)
4:01.46 (35.98) 4:36.33 (34.87)
-- Mason, Luke S 17 Michigan Lakesho DFS
-- Orbe, Andres E 17 Scarlet Aquatics DFS
-- Arifovic, Adi 17 Phoenix Swimming DFS
Event 26 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:08.97 7/23/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Canton City Scho
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Weiss, Emily N 16 Cardinal Communi 1:10.15 1:08.91! 26
31.95 1:08.91 (36.96)
2 Gresser, Hanna 18 Firestone Akron- 1:12.16 1:10.81 23
33.28 1:10.81 (37.53)
3 Phee, Jinq En 19 Unattached-IN 1:11.16 1:10.97 22
32.94 1:10.97 (38.03)
4 Peplowski, Noel 16 Waves Bloomingto 1:12.56 1:11.75 21
33.42 1:11.75 (38.33)
5 Andrews, Elizab 14 Dublin Community 1:12.40 1:11.76 20
33.27 1:11.76 (38.49)
6 Estabrook, Grac 17 Carmel Swim Club 1:13.09 1:12.67 19
34.04 1:12.67 (38.63)
7 Hart, Carly C 18 Firestone Akron- 1:13.09 1:12.97 18
33.65 1:12.97 (39.32)
8 Ledrick, Gwynet 17 Greater Toledo A 1:14.25 1:14.80 17
34.82 1:14.80 (39.98)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Rispoli, Lindsa 16 Berkeley Aquatic 1:14.43 1:14.29 15
35.28 1:14.29 (39.01)
10 Edelman, Lauren 18 Una Csc-IN 1:15.24 1:14.31 13
35.48 1:14.31 (38.83)
11 Walsh, Aislinn 16 Irish Aquatics-I 1:14.49 1:14.36 12
34.55 1:14.36 (39.81)
12 Dyer, Madeline 15 Firestone Akron- 1:14.41 1:14.59 11
34.90 1:14.59 (39.69)
13 Smith, Libby G 18 Lake Shore Swim- 1:15.94 1:15.25 10
35.02 1:15.25 (40.23)
14 Sabin, Clarissa 13 Berkeley Aquatic 1:15.22 1:15.59 9
36.39 1:15.59 (39.20)
15 Bates, Emma L 16 Una Abf-NE 1:15.70 1:15.89 8
35.86 1:15.89 (40.03)
16 Emerson, Sydnee 17 Northridge Area- 1:15.83 1:16.49 7
36.41 1:16.49 (40.08)
=== C - Final ===
17 Walker, Allegra 15 Phoenix Swimming 1:16.12 1:14.93 5
36.02 1:14.93 (38.91)
18 O'Shea, Kelli A 17 Scarlet Aquatics 1:16.17 1:16.05 3
35.79 1:16.05 (40.26)
19 Iizuka, Alicia 18 Scarlet Aquatics 1:16.50 1:16.28 2
36.01 1:16.28 (40.27)
20 Gehring, Brogan 14 United Swim Asso 1:17.09 1:16.94 1
35.76 1:16.94 (41.18)
21 Bastian, Nicole 14 Atlantis Swimmin 1:17.00 1:17.13
36.91 1:17.13 (40.22)
22 Renuart, Bryann 16 Firestone Akron- 1:16.37 1:17.50
36.61 1:17.50 (40.89)
23 Walther, Kather 14 Swac Swim Team-I 1:16.91 1:17.51
36.51 1:17.51 (41.00)
24 Smith, Ella J 13 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:16.77 1:17.84
36.95 1:17.84 (40.89)
=== D - Final ===
25 Jarding, Sarah 15 Carmel Swim Club 1:17.67 1:17.10
36.86 1:17.10 (40.24)
26 Cheatwood, Mia 12 Bowling Green Sw 1:18.59 1:17.28
36.39 1:17.28 (40.89)
27 Kamstra, Brooke 13 Cincinnati Marli 1:18.80 1:18.19
37.33 1:18.19 (40.86)
28 Schaeffer, Lydi 16 Michiana Stars S 1:18.39 1:18.23
36.93 1:18.23 (41.30)
29 Young, Rachel J 16 Carmel Swim Club 1:18.79 1:18.24
36.08 1:18.24 (42.16)
30 Gilkerson, Elle 14 Avon Community S 1:18.23 1:18.49
36.19 1:18.49 (42.30)
31 Fenwick, Emma K 16 Owensboro Marlin 1:18.54 1:18.80
36.25 1:18.80 (42.55)
32 Laenen, Elizabe 15 Great Lakes Trit 1:19.04 1:20.20
37.89 1:20.20 (42.31)
=== Preliminaries ===
25 Baratta, Gabrie 17 Scarlet Aquatics 1:17.12
r:0.00 36.12 1:17.12 (41.00)
26 Greaves, Madeli 13 Drop Aquatics-MI 1:17.61
r:0.00 36.57 1:17.61 (41.04)
28 Casterline, Chl 17 Lake Shore Swim- 1:18.19
r:0.00 36.30 1:18.19 (41.89)
36 Roob, Reagan I 18 Carmel Swim Club 1:19.13
r:0.00 36.93 1:19.13 (42.20)
37 Stump, Jordan O 14 Firestone Akron- 1:19.17
r:0.00 36.92 1:19.17 (42.25)
38 Fretz, Elsa I 14 Northridge Area- 1:19.22
r:0.00 37.68 1:19.22 (41.54)
39 Zimmerman, Aliy 17 Wtrc Sharks Swim 1:19.27
r:0.00 37.82 1:19.27 (41.45)
40 Walker, Grace E 15 Phoenix Swimming 1:19.38
r:0.00 37.36 1:19.38 (42.02)
41 Fairbanks, Isab 16 Kingfish Aquatic 1:19.62
r:0.00 37.99 1:19.62 (41.63)
42 Reade, Lydia E 13 Fishers Area Swi 1:19.64
r:0.00 38.43 1:19.64 (41.21)
43 Moon, Alexis M 14 Liquid Lightning 1:19.73
r:0.00 36.69 1:19.73 (43.04)
44 Petrak, Juliann 15 Drop Aquatics-MI 1:19.78
r:0.00 37.30 1:19.78 (42.48)
45 Anchrum, Tiana 14 Mason Manta Rays 1:20.13
r:0.00 37.83 1:20.13 (42.30)
46 Taraska, Silvij 17 University Swim- 1:20.35
r:0.00 36.87 1:20.35 (43.48)
47 Stein, Alexandr 13 Fishers Area Swi 1:20.55
r:0.00 38.40 1:20.55 (42.15)
48 Nellis, Julia M 17 Liquid Lightning 1:20.61
r:0.00 37.59 1:20.61 (43.02)
49 Draiss, Madelyn 15 Medina Recreatio 1:20.65
r:0.00 37.55 1:20.65 (43.10)
50 Sura, Makayla A 14 Carmel Swim Club 1:20.79
r:0.00 37.75 1:20.79 (43.04)
51 Smith, Kylie H 16 Pike Township Sw 1:20.80
r:0.00 38.04 1:20.80 (42.76)
52 Tenniswood, Emi 16 Oakland Live Y'E 1:20.96
r:0.00 38.22 1:20.96 (42.74)
53 Clements, Jorda 16 Phoenix Swimming 1:21.06
r:0.00 37.33 1:21.06 (43.73)
54 Basala, Sara P 16 SAAT-AM 1:21.09
r:0.00 37.49 1:21.09 (43.60)
55 Schaefer, Emma 17 Spartan Swim Clu 1:21.34
r:0.00 37.71 1:21.34 (43.63)
56 St John, Julia 17 Ohio State Swim- 1:21.47
r:0.00 37.85 1:21.47 (43.62)
57 Pallett, Meghan 14 Southwest Y Mich 1:21.51
r:0.00 38.62 1:21.51 (42.89)
58 Borregard, Dayn 16 Drop Aquatics-MI 1:21.54
r:0.00 38.43 1:21.54 (43.11)
59 Case, Lindsey E 14 Club Wolverine-M 1:22.06
r:0.00 39.07 1:22.06 (42.99)
60 O'Mara, Claire 18 Berkeley Aquatic 1:22.12
r:0.00 38.33 1:22.12 (43.79)
61 Deangelis, Alex 18 Great Lakes Trit 1:22.15
r:0.00 38.29 1:22.15 (43.86)
62 Becker, Madison 15 Bethel Park Recr 1:22.16
r:0.00 37.52 1:22.16 (44.64)
63 Kutuzov, Anasta 13 Scarlet Aquatics 1:22.28
r:0.00 39.27 1:22.28 (43.01)
64 Xu, Claire 17 Scarlet Aquatics 1:22.30
r:0.00 39.61 1:22.30 (42.69)
65 Stamm, Leah E 14 Ohio State Swim- 1:22.34
r:0.00 37.19 1:22.34 (45.15)
66 Luarde, Alyssa 17 Swac Swim Team-I 1:22.58
r:0.00 39.15 1:22.58 (43.43)
67 Carmichael, Ale 15 Carmel Swim Club 1:22.89
r:0.00 39.19 1:22.89 (43.70)
68 McCarter, Abiga 17 Rochester Royals 1:22.91
r:0.00 37.73 1:22.91 (45.18)
69 Lefeber, Bethan 21 Una Tht-IN 1:23.52
r:0.00 39.32 1:23.52 (44.20)
70 Klemptner, Emil 16 Club Wolverine-M 1:24.55
r:0.00 39.49 1:24.55 (45.06)
71 Hu, Danning A 15 Scarlet Aquatics 1:24.67
r:0.00 40.53 1:24.67 (44.14)
72 Zofchak, Sarah 16 Club Wolverine-M 1:24.85
r:0.00 39.84 1:24.85 (45.01)
73 Malanga, Emily 13 Lakeside Swim Te 1:25.11
r:0.00 39.17 1:25.11 (45.94)
74 Waldbieser, Ama 17 Terre Haute Torp 1:25.22
r:0.00 39.40 1:25.22 (45.82)
75 Scarborough, Je 14 Cincinnati Marli 1:28.73
r:0.00 41.36 1:28.73 (47.37)
76 Anderson, Carol 15 Riptide Swim Tea 1:28.75
r:0.00 41.08 1:28.75 (47.67)
-- Agans, Madison 13 Berkeley Aquatic DQ
r:0.00 38.68 DQ (44.36)
-- Norman, Kasia J 14 Michigan Lakesho DQ
r:0.00 38.52 DQ (42.88)
-- Engquist, Emma 14 Livonia Communit DFS
Event 27 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:01.96 3/28/2015 Devon W Nowicki, Aqua Swim Club-M
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Goldfaden, Itay 20 Unattached-SC 1:02.62 1:01.49! 26
28.55 1:01.49 (32.94)
2 Wich-Glasen, Ni 22 Unattached-SC 1:03.06 1:01.99 23
28.66 1:01.99 (33.33)
3 Weiss, Michael 25 Unattached-WI 1:05.07 1:04.27 22
30.21 1:04.27 (34.06)
4 Le, Paul N 24 Missouri State U 1:06.17 1:04.61 21
30.52 1:04.61 (34.09)
5 Theunissen, Nic 20 Missouri State U 1:04.90 1:04.65 20
30.25 1:04.65 (34.40)
6 Couchon, Andrew 17 Carmel Swim Club 1:05.70 1:05.34 19
30.30 1:05.34 (35.04)
7 Rafalko, Andrew 16 Carmel Swim Club 1:06.64 1:06.76 18
31.00 1:06.76 (35.76)
8 Reich, Maxwell 15 Phoenix Swimming 1:06.54 1:07.24 17
31.92 1:07.24 (35.32)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Brooks, Benjami 18 Lake Shore Swim- 1:06.99 1:06.92 15
31.01 1:06.92 (35.91)
10 Findley, Kallag 16 Concord Swim Clu 1:06.83 1:07.13 13
31.45 1:07.13 (35.68)
11 Hauter, Kenneth 17 Fort Wayne Swim- 1:08.24 1:07.49 12
31.62 1:07.49 (35.87)
12 Grespin, Andrew 16 Greater Toledo A 1:07.69 1:07.71 11
32.40 1:07.71 (35.31)
13 Shepanzyk, Pete 17 Berkeley Aquatic 1:07.70 1:07.81 10
31.84 1:07.81 (35.97)
14 Culbert, Harvey 16 Greater Columbus 1:08.03 1:08.07 9
31.94 1:08.07 (36.13)
15 Batista, Stefan 17 Carmel Swim Club 1:08.07 1:08.18 8
31.91 1:08.18 (36.27)
16 Poppitz, Jack K 17 Riptide Swim Tea 1:07.84 1:08.95 7
32.18 1:08.95 (36.77)
=== C - Final ===
17 Venos, Jonah D 16 Atlantis Swimmin 1:09.41 1:07.67 5
19.01 1:07.67 (48.66)
18 Liu, Ian 15 Scarlet Aquatics 1:08.58 1:08.03 3
31.97 1:08.03 (36.06)
19 Polishchuk, Ole 17 Scarlet Aquatics 1:08.32 1:08.41 2
32.18 1:08.41 (36.23)
20 Layne, Christop 15 Bowling Green Sw 1:08.34 1:08.62 1
32.09 1:08.62 (36.53)
21 Cohen, Gabriel 16 Plymouth-Canton- 1:09.08 1:09.05
32.38 1:09.05 (36.67)
22 Warner, Bryce A 17 Swac Swim Team-I 1:08.50 1:09.09
31.89 1:09.09 (37.20)
23 Baldwin, Noah J 17 Fishers Area Swi 1:09.00 1:09.66
32.60 1:09.66 (37.06)
24 Chan, Matthew 16 Scarlet Aquatics 1:09.27 1:10.07
33.14 1:10.07 (36.93)
=== D - Final ===
25 Oshida, Brendan 15 Dublin Community 1:09.47 1:08.91
32.61 1:08.91 (36.30)
26 Perry, Kent N 16 Mercy Healthplex 1:10.21 1:10.03
33.20 1:10.03 (36.83)
27 Wiedemann, Josh 16 Wtrc Sharks Swim 1:10.29 1:10.47
32.97 1:10.47 (37.50)
27 Linville, Elija 16 Lake Shore Swim- 1:10.21 1:10.47
33.39 1:10.47 (37.08)
29 Stagge, Drew D 15 Una Csc-IN 1:10.18 1:10.60
33.55 1:10.60 (37.05)
30 Eng, George M 15 Cincinnati Aquat 1:10.37 1:10.80
33.43 1:10.80 (37.37)
31 Hoogenboom, Log 16 GSI-IN 1:10.35 1:11.16
32.76 1:11.16 (38.40)
32 Rutledge, Maxwe 16 Findlay Area Swi 1:10.83 1:11.69
34.11 1:11.69 (37.58)
=== Preliminaries ===
25 Kasemets, Ayrto 21 Unattached-MI 1:09.42
r:0.00 31.95 1:09.42 (37.47)
27 Profaca, Andrew 17 Berkeley Aquatic 1:09.52
r:0.00 32.58 1:09.52 (36.94)
28 Babe, Jacob M 17 Great Lakes Trit 1:09.77
r:0.00 32.33 1:09.77 (37.44)
29 Rohweder, Andre 17 Green YMCA Barra 1:10.10
r:0.00 32.30 1:10.10 (37.80)
30 Keuneke, Jordan 17 Fort Wayne Swim- 1:10.14
r:0.00 32.15 1:10.14 (37.99)
31 Mason, Luke S 17 Michigan Lakesho 1:10.16
r:0.00 32.32 1:10.16 (37.84)
35 McCurdy, Jack T 16 Fort Wayne Swim- 1:10.27
r:0.00 32.73 1:10.27 (37.54)
39 Carpenter, Grah 17 Greater Columbus 1:10.48
r:0.00 31.86 1:10.48 (38.62)
40 Lingle, Kevin P 18 Southern Michiga 1:10.60
r:0.00 33.58 1:10.60 (37.02)
42 Diaz-Taylor, Da 15 Scarlet Aquatics 1:10.98
r:0.00 33.53 1:10.98 (37.45)
43 Rattray, Andrew 16 Berkeley Aquatic 1:11.15
r:0.00 33.83 1:11.15 (37.32)
44 Taylor, Kevin J 17 Bulldog Aquatic- 1:11.27
r:0.00 33.35 1:11.27 (37.92)
45 Sobczak, Jacob 17 Greater Toledo A 1:11.28
r:0.00 33.35 1:11.28 (37.93)
46 Shepanzyk, Thom 15 Berkeley Aquatic 1:11.31
r:0.00 33.32 1:11.31 (37.99)
47 Jung, Yunseo J 19 Phoenix Swimming 1:11.35
r:0.00 32.57 1:11.35 (38.78)
48 Khouzam, John P 16 Kettering City S 1:11.55
r:0.00 32.71 1:11.55 (38.84)
49 Ding, Ethan J 16 Berkeley Aquatic 1:11.57
r:0.00 33.25 1:11.57 (38.32)
50 Paul, Andrew E 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:12.04
r:0.00 33.50 1:12.04 (38.54)
51 Bielecki, Antho 17 Phoenix Swimming 1:12.20
r:0.00 33.54 1:12.20 (38.66)
52 Garberick, Jose 15 Northridge Area- 1:12.42
r:0.00 34.03 1:12.42 (38.39)
53 Kruszewski, Joh 18 Motor City Aquat 1:12.49
r:0.00 34.19 1:12.49 (38.30)
54 Crull, Joel M 17 Una Csc-IN 1:12.52
r:0.00 33.75 1:12.52 (38.77)
55 Bauer, Jackson 17 Jaguar Aquatics- 1:12.67
r:0.00 33.97 1:12.67 (38.70)
55 Maxwell, August 18 Sugar Creek Swim 1:12.67
r:0.00 32.99 1:12.67 (39.68)
57 Berryman, Noah 16 Brownsburg Swim- 1:12.69
r:0.00 34.47 1:12.69 (38.22)
58 Peristeridis, T 17 Southwest Y Mich 1:12.71
r:0.00 33.53 1:12.71 (39.18)
59 Lane, Matthew B 15 Drop Aquatics-MI 1:13.07
r:0.00 34.76 1:13.07 (38.31)
60 Luarde, Cameron 14 Swac Swim Team-I 1:13.10
r:0.00 34.63 1:13.10 (38.47)
61 Park, Justin 16 Scarlet Aquatics 1:13.30
r:0.00 34.30 1:13.30 (39.00)
62 Konigsberg, Sam 17 Club Wolverine-M 1:13.33
r:0.00 34.07 1:13.33 (39.26)
63 Mlincek, Maximi 17 Lake Shore Swim- 1:13.40
r:0.00 33.64 1:13.40 (39.76)
64 Smith, Gregory 16 Kettering City S 1:13.48
r:0.00 35.51 1:13.48 (37.97)
65 Sell, Steven C 18 Bethel Park Recr 1:13.66
r:0.00 34.51 1:13.66 (39.15)
66 Klein, Davis E 15 Club Wolverine-M 1:13.77
r:0.00 34.34 1:13.77 (39.43)
67 Marr, Nathan C 17 Great Lakes Trit 1:13.78
r:0.00 34.30 1:13.78 (39.48)
68 Clark, Thomas W 17 United Swim Asso 1:13.98
r:0.00 34.52 1:13.98 (39.46)
69 Coyne, James D 18 Scarlet Aquatics 1:14.00
r:0.00 34.55 1:14.00 (39.45)
70 Danus, Nolan P 14 Scarlet Aquatics 1:14.08
r:0.00 35.08 1:14.08 (39.00)
71 Bourne, Nathan 18 Breeden YMCA Wav 1:14.20
r:0.00 34.36 1:14.20 (39.84)
72 Moskus, Adam J 16 Dexter Community 1:14.25
r:0.00 35.22 1:14.25 (39.03)
73 Guenther, Erich 17 Cincinnati Marli 1:14.78
r:0.00 35.04 1:14.78 (39.74)
74 Kile, Ethan Z 17 Greenfield Commu 1:14.99
r:0.00 33.98 1:14.99 (41.01)
75 Goderis, Derek 17 Plymouth-Canton- 1:15.25
r:0.00 35.15 1:15.25 (40.10)
76 Moore, Nathan C 17 Lake Shore Swim- 1:15.33
r:0.00 34.64 1:15.33 (40.69)
77 Harper, Isaac S 16 Terre Haute Torp 1:15.65
r:0.00 35.31 1:15.65 (40.34)
78 Davis, Connor M 15 Mercy Healthplex 1:16.17
r:0.00 35.39 1:16.17 (40.78)
79 Holder, Jared N 15 Power Aquatics-I 1:16.18
r:0.00 35.39 1:16.18 (40.79)
80 Petruzzi, Antho 17 Medina Recreatio 1:16.90
r:0.00 35.50 1:16.90 (41.40)
81 Colo, Donovan J 16 Great Lakes Trit 1:17.83
r:0.00 36.50 1:17.83 (41.33)
-- Olson, Leevi J 17 906 Aquatic Team DQ
r:0.00 33.92 DQ (41.44)
-- Maas, Derek E 15 West Ottawa Swim DFS
-- Wu, Kevin 15 Club Wolverine-M DFS
Event 28 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 2:11.34 3/29/2014 Madison E Wright, Kingfish Aquatic
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Edelman, Lauren 18 Una Csc-IN 2:17.82 2:15.55 26
30.47 1:04.71 (34.24)
1:39.76 (35.05) 2:15.55 (35.79)
2 Pash, Kelly J 16 Carmel Swim Club 2:18.13 2:17.30 23
31.57 1:06.15 (34.58)
1:42.01 (35.86) 2:17.30 (35.29)
3 Nguyen, Vien T 20 Unattached-FL 2:16.53 2:19.11 22
30.19 1:05.02 (34.83)
1:41.60 (36.58) 2:19.11 (37.51)
4 Heimstead, Juli 14 Waves Bloomingto 2:21.97 2:19.13 21
30.61 1:05.59 (34.98)
1:42.33 (36.74) 2:19.13 (36.80)
5 Craig, Winter G 15 Riptide Swim Tea 2:20.79 2:19.33 20
31.00 1:06.30 (35.30)
1:42.00 (35.70) 2:19.33 (37.33)
6 Underhill, Ashl 16 Carmel Swim Club 2:22.62 2:20.19 19
31.68 1:07.21 (35.53)
1:43.31 (36.10) 2:20.19 (36.88)
7 Emerson, Sydnee 17 Northridge Area- 2:21.26 2:20.22 18
32.00 1:07.22 (35.22)
1:43.51 (36.29) 2:20.22 (36.71)
8 Callard, Lucy H 17 Cincinnati Aquat 2:20.85 2:20.65 17
31.98 1:07.54 (35.56)
1:43.67 (36.13) 2:20.65 (36.98)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Rothrock, Gertr 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:24.25 2:21.10 15
30.95 1:06.28 (35.33)
1:43.23 (36.95) 2:21.10 (37.87)
10 Rizzo, Lucia R 17 Riptide Swim Tea 2:23.58 2:21.54 13
31.32 1:07.10 (35.78)
1:44.19 (37.09) 2:21.54 (37.35)
11 Kim, Junseo 14 Scarlet Aquatics 2:22.67 2:22.73 12
32.05 1:08.31 (36.26)
1:45.51 (37.20) 2:22.73 (37.22)
12 Barnas, Nicole 14 Atlantis Swimmin 2:24.38 2:24.00 11
33.09 1:09.06 (35.97)
1:46.53 (37.47) 2:24.00 (37.47)
13 Hazel, Emma C 16 Kingfish Aquatic 2:24.51 2:24.17 10
31.99 1:07.97 (35.98)
1:45.88 (37.91) 2:24.17 (38.29)
14 Marando, Margar 15 United Swim Asso 2:24.78 2:24.21 9
32.06 1:08.38 (36.32)
1:46.28 (37.90) 2:24.21 (37.93)
15 Benkert, Amelia 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:24.93 2:26.12 8
32.27 1:08.60 (36.33)
1:46.65 (38.05) 2:26.12 (39.47)
16 Breiter, Carol- 14 Phoenix Swimming 2:23.93 2:31.63 7
32.51 1:09.99 (37.48)
1:50.40 (40.41) 2:31.63 (41.23)
=== C - Final ===
17 Gold, Bailey C 15 Berkeley Aquatic 2:25.56 2:24.57 5
31.98 1:08.01 (36.03)
1:45.20 (37.19) 2:24.57 (39.37)
18 Intihar, Elizab 15 Buckeye Swim Clu 2:25.06 2:24.96 3
32.52 1:09.17 (36.65)
1:47.12 (37.95) 2:24.96 (37.84)
19 Sierra, Evelyn 14 South Bend Swim- 2:25.65 2:25.69 2
31.77 1:08.21 (36.44)
1:46.48 (38.27) 2:25.69 (39.21)
20 Phillips, Saman 15 Owensboro Marlin 2:26.08 2:25.73 1
32.82 1:09.36 (36.54)
1:47.41 (38.05) 2:25.73 (38.32)
21 Crowel, Audrey 13 Swac Swim Team-I 2:26.42 2:25.83
32.77 1:09.78 (37.01)
1:48.41 (38.63) 2:25.83 (37.42)
22 Gilbert, Kelsey 17 Oakland Live Y'E 2:25.11 2:26.18
32.62 1:09.67 (37.05)
1:48.57 (38.90) 2:26.18 (37.61)
23 Harkins, Hailey 14 Berkeley Aquatic 2:26.33 2:27.65
32.75 1:09.95 (37.20)
1:48.36 (38.41) 2:27.65 (39.29)
24 Stokes, Zoe E 15 Scarlet Aquatics 2:26.66 2:31.17
21.97
1:50.06 ( ) 2:31.17 (41.11)
=== D - Final ===
25 Puscas, Sarah R 15 Kingfish Aquatic 2:27.01 2:25.91
32.50 1:10.07 (37.57)
1:48.46 (38.39) 2:25.91 (37.45)
26 Culotta, Victor 13 Lake Erie Silver 2:28.41 2:26.50
33.56 1:11.41 (37.85)
1:50.03 (38.62) 2:26.50 (36.47)
27 White, Hannah M 15 Carmel Swim Club 2:26.72 2:28.80
33.03 1:09.39 (36.36)
1:49.18 (39.79) 2:28.80 (39.62)
28 Giordano, Arian 14 Scarlet Aquatics 2:28.12 2:28.83
33.39 1:10.87 (37.48)
1:49.98 (39.11) 2:28.83 (38.85)
29 Aleksandrova, A 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:28.55 2:29.04
34.35 1:12.37 (38.02)
1:50.88 (38.51) 2:29.04 (38.16)
30 Lingle, Maureen 16 Southern Michiga 2:29.47 2:29.31
33.11 1:10.18 (37.07)
1:49.56 (39.38) 2:29.31 (39.75)
31 Woods-Bannan, R 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:29.27 2:30.08
33.54 1:11.46 (37.92)
1:50.89 (39.43) 2:30.08 (39.19)
32 Lair, Kate S 14 Wtrc Sharks Swim 2:29.54 2:30.15
33.88 1:11.40 (37.52)
1:50.34 (38.94) 2:30.15 (39.81)
=== Preliminaries ===
4 Burchill, Saman 18 Carmel Swim Club 2:19.22
r:0.00 32.04 1:07.10 (35.06)
1:42.93 (35.83) 2:19.22 (36.29)
27 Dygert, Sydney 15 Elkhart United A 2:26.82
r:0.00 31.46 1:07.78 (36.32)
1:45.82 (38.04) 2:26.82 (41.00)
28 Inch, Emma K 15 Drop Aquatics-MI 2:26.89
r:0.00 32.41 1:08.91 (36.50)
1:47.75 (38.84) 2:26.89 (39.14)
30 Greaves, Madeli 13 Drop Aquatics-MI 2:27.29
r:0.00 32.60 1:09.51 (36.91)
1:48.29 (38.78) 2:27.29 (39.00)
31 Walsh, Aislinn 16 Irish Aquatics-I 2:27.41
r:0.00 32.27 1:10.24 (37.97)
1:50.04 (39.80) 2:27.41 (37.37)
33 Fagan, Marie T 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:28.39
r:0.00 32.01 1:07.67 (35.66)
1:47.17 (39.50) 2:28.39 (41.22)
35 Ave, Sheridan J 18 Greater Columbus 2:28.53
r:0.00 31.33 1:08.83 (37.50)
1:49.96 (41.13) 2:28.53 (38.57)
37 Kitchel, Devon 13 Carmel Swim Club 2:28.61
r:0.00 33.10 1:10.24 (37.14)
1:49.44 (39.20) 2:28.61 (39.17)
38 Feys, Alexandri 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:28.84
r:0.00 32.20 1:09.52 (37.32)
1:49.38 (39.86) 2:28.84 (39.46)
42 Thiesen, Michal 17 Michigan Lakesho 2:30.43
r:0.00 33.59 1:12.28 (38.69)
1:51.42 (39.14) 2:30.43 (39.01)
43 McLean, Keely L 16 Riptide Swim Tea 2:30.67
r:0.00 32.01 1:09.73 (37.72)
1:49.88 (40.15) 2:30.67 (40.79)
44 Sielicki, Laure 14 Liquid Lightning 2:31.89
r:0.00 33.67 1:12.72 (39.05)
1:53.07 (40.35) 2:31.89 (38.82)
45 Jones, Jordan M 18 Scarlet Aquatics 2:32.00
r:0.00 34.33 1:12.13 (37.80)
1:52.45 (40.32) 2:32.00 (39.55)
46 Greer, Katherin 18 Berkeley Aquatic 2:32.37
r:0.00 33.22 1:11.73 (38.51)
1:52.12 (40.39) 2:32.37 (40.25)
47 Rauhoff, Stepha 18 Southwest Y Mich 2:32.87
r:0.00 34.36 1:12.82 (38.46)
1:51.30 (38.48) 2:32.87 (41.57)
48 Vermeulen, Audr 15 Southwest Y Mich 2:33.05
r:0.00 33.32 1:11.99 (38.67)
1:52.07 (40.08) 2:33.05 (40.98)
49 Hein, Anna C 14 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:33.11
r:0.00 32.78 1:11.03 (38.25)
1:51.75 (40.72) 2:33.11 (41.36)
50 Martin, Abigail 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:33.24
r:0.00 32.51 1:09.84 (37.33)
1:50.78 (40.94) 2:33.24 (42.46)
51 Leary, Lila N 15 United Swim Asso 2:33.29
r:0.00 33.21 1:10.55 (37.34)
1:51.22 (40.67) 2:33.29 (42.07)
52 Smith, Emily L 17 Greater Latrobe- 2:33.46
r:0.00 32.77 1:10.91 (38.14)
1:51.81 (40.90) 2:33.46 (41.65)
53 Cousins, Cecili 15 Oakland Live Y'E 2:33.72
r:0.00 33.38 1:11.60 (38.22)
1:52.38 (40.78) 2:33.72 (41.34)
54 Routh, Hannah R 13 Ohio State Swim- 2:33.77
r:0.00 33.02 1:11.06 (38.04)
1:52.25 (41.19) 2:33.77 (41.52)
55 Croaning, Morga 14 Carmel Swim Club 2:33.83
r:0.00 33.12 1:11.91 (38.79)
1:52.87 (40.96) 2:33.83 (40.96)
56 McMahon, Kaylin 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:34.49
r:0.00 33.25 1:11.47 (38.22)
1:51.77 (40.30) 2:34.49 (42.72)
57 Kolarov, Teodor 14 Berkeley Aquatic 2:35.64
r:0.00 34.18 1:13.65 (39.47)
1:53.28 (39.63) 2:35.64 (42.36)
58 Hardy, Brinly C 13 Lakeside Swim Te 2:35.72
r:0.00 32.89 1:11.04 (38.15)
1:52.91 (41.87) 2:35.72 (42.81)
59 Kennedy, Sidney 17 Waves Bloomingto 2:36.56
r:0.00 34.15 1:13.19 (39.04)
1:54.69 (41.50) 2:36.56 (41.87)
60 Schiffli, Rache 16 Flashes Aquatics 2:38.23
r:0.00 34.07 1:15.10 (41.03)
1:58.37 (43.27) 2:38.23 (39.86)
61 Gottlieb, Ruby 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:39.39
r:0.00 33.35 1:11.65 (38.30)
1:54.16 (42.51) 2:39.39 (45.23)
62 Stump, Jordan O 14 Firestone Akron- 2:40.01
r:0.00 33.98 1:13.47 (39.49)
1:57.32 (43.85) 2:40.01 (42.69)
63 Yanzsa, Sarah C 18 Cincinnati Marli 2:41.54
r:0.00 35.21 1:16.36 (41.15)
1:58.66 (42.30) 2:41.54 (42.88)
64 Carlile, Sidney 16 Lawrence County- 2:45.41
r:0.00 35.29 1:16.33 (41.04)
2:00.99 (44.66) 2:45.41 (44.42)
65 Clark, Anna L 17 Jackson County A 2:45.61
r:0.00 33.21 1:12.41 (39.20)
1:56.30 (43.89) 2:45.61 (49.31)
66 Zyniewicz, Adel 11 Unattached-IN 2:48.14
r:0.00 34.74 1:16.39 (41.65)
2:01.71 (45.32) 2:48.14 (46.43)
67 Bailey, Mya N 12 Highland Hurrica 2:49.66
r:0.00 34.58 1:15.92 (41.34)
2:02.33 (46.41) 2:49.66 (47.33)
-- Bergmann, Olivi 15 Ohio State Swim- DFS
-- Williams, Kayle 14 Kingfish Aquatic DFS
Event 29 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 2:00.45 4/1/2017 Fynn Minuth, Unattached-SC
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
=========================================================================
=== Championship Finals ===
1 Radmanovic, Jan 22 Unattached-OH 2:03.55 2:03.16 26
26.39 57.49 (31.10)
1:30.05 (32.56) 2:03.16 (33.11)
2 Carl, Spencer A 18 Michigan Lakesho 2:05.71 2:03.79 23
27.24 58.57 (31.33)
1:30.96 (32.39) 2:03.79 (32.83)
3 Homans, Harriso 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:06.09 2:05.90 22
27.69 59.78 (32.09)
1:32.95 (33.17) 2:05.90 (32.95)
4 Rose, Oludare 14 Scarlet Aquatics 2:05.93 2:06.82 21
27.30 59.02 (31.72)
1:32.80 (33.78) 2:06.82 (34.02)
5 Hammond, Brenna 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:08.09 2:07.44 20
27.82 59.53 (31.71)
1:32.42 (32.89) 2:07.44 (35.02)
6 Wright, River S 15 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:06.24 2:07.55 19
27.66 59.42 (31.76)
1:32.73 (33.31) 2:07.55 (34.82)
7 Elshenawy, Yous 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:08.46 2:09.45 18
29.76 1:02.64 (32.88)
1:36.46 (33.82) 2:09.45 (32.99)
8 Iorizzo, Kyle T 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:07.71 2:10.20 17
29.55 1:02.40 (32.85)
1:36.20 (33.80) 2:10.20 (34.00)
=== Consolation Finals ===
9 Gabhart, Paul R 17 Lawrence County- 2:09.76 2:07.05 15
27.71 59.91 (32.20)
1:33.09 (33.18) 2:07.05 (33.96)
10 Orbe, Gabriel A 15 Scarlet Aquatics 2:11.21 2:07.32 13
29.05 1:01.28 (32.23)
1:34.69 (33.41) 2:07.32 (32.63)
11 Rattray, Andrew 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:08.89 2:08.07 12
28.89 1:01.57 (32.68)
1:34.36 (32.79) 2:08.07 (33.71)
12 Iwase, Jota K 16 Carmel Swim Club 2:10.73 2:09.96 11
28.50 1:01.15 (32.65)
1:34.78 (33.63) 2:09.96 (35.18)
13 Peristeridis, T 17 Southwest Y Mich 2:10.26 2:09.97 10
28.85 1:01.61 (32.76)
1:35.50 (33.89) 2:09.97 (34.47)
14 Cater, Timothy 17 Fort Wayne Swim- 2:09.32 2:10.55 9
29.10 1:01.60 (32.50)
1:35.31 (33.71) 2:10.55 (35.24)
15 Stallworth, Dra 16 Fishers Area Swi 2:11.06 2:11.16 8
30.00 1:03.18 (33.18)
1:37.15 (33.97) 2:11.16 (34.01)
16 Karofsky, Jacks 17 Scarlet Aquatics 2:10.81 2:12.53 7
29.42 1:02.88 (33.46)
1:37.57 (34.69) 2:12.53 (34.96)
=== C - Final ===
17 Norman, Julian 16 Swac Swim Team-I 2:11.52 2:08.49 5
28.11 1:00.87 (32.76)
1:34.79 (33.92) 2:08.49 (33.70)
18 Cook, Zachary R 17 Greenfield Commu 2:13.06 2:11.09 3
29.23 1:02.91 (33.68)
1:38.62 (35.71) 2:11.09 (32.47)
19 Nelson, Zachary 16 Riptide Swim Tea 2:11.89 2:12.16 2
28.96 1:02.36 (33.40)
1:36.94 (34.58) 2:12.16 (35.22)
20 Park, Justin 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:12.13 2:12.55 1
29.65 1:02.93 (33.28)
1:37.40 (34.47) 2:12.55 (35.15)
21 Pickering, Oliv 16 Berkeley Aquatic 2:13.50 2:13.41
29.59 1:03.42 (33.83)
1:37.91 (34.49) 2:13.41 (35.50)
22 Clark, Thomas W 17 United Swim Asso 2:13.69 2:14.07
29.08 1:02.60 (33.52)
1:38.08 (35.48) 2:14.07 (35.99)
23 Ramos, Alex J 15 GSI-IN 2:13.70 2:14.56
29.90 1:03.43 (33.53)
1:38.45 (35.02) 2:14.56 (36.11)
24 Koch, Turner J 14 Northridge Area- 2:13.32 2:15.71
29.76 1:04.21 (34.45)
1:41.12 (36.91) 2:15.71 (34.59)
=== D - Final ===
25 Khouzam, Jean-p 14 Kettering City S 2:15.05 2:09.96
28.84 1:01.77 (32.93)
1:35.25 (33.48) 2:09.96 (34.71)
26 Lee, Austin Y 16 Scarlet Aquatics 2:15.47 2:11.93
29.28 1:02.00 (32.72)
1:36.43 (34.43) 2:11.93 (35.50)
27 Birnbrich, Zak 16 Dublin Community 2:15.65 2:12.69
29.32 1:03.15 (33.83)
1:38.37 (35.22) 2:12.69 (34.32)
28 Vanmeter, Riley 15 Michigan Lakesho 2:16.67 2:13.38
29.60 1:04.08 (34.48)
1:38.85 (34.77) 2:13.38 (34.53)
29 Jones, Trevor R 14 Drop Aquatics-MI 2:14.89 2:13.99
28.53 1:02.36 (33.83)
1:37.91 (35.55) 2:13.99 (36.08)
30 Saum, Jack F 16 Firestone Akron- 2:15.21 2:14.73
28.99 1:03.06 (34.07)
1:38.53 (35.47) 2:14.73 (36.20)
31 Dilger, Carter 15 Pacesetter Aquat 2:15.96 2:15.01
29.90 1:04.23 (34.33)
1:39.67 (35.44) 2:15.01 (35.34)
32 Dibley, Nichola 15 Northridge Area- 2:14.14 2:16.93
29.92 1:03.92 (34.00)
1:39.91 (35.99) 2:16.93 (37.02)
=== Preliminaries ===
1 Minuth, Fynn 19 Unattached-SC 2:00.45
r:0.00 27.34 58.00 (30.66)
1:29.02 (31.02) 2:00.45 (31.43)
16 Sherman, Brett 17 Carmel Swim Club 2:10.98
r:0.00 28.16 1:00.94 (32.78)
1:35.55 (34.61) 2:10.98 (35.43)
22 Cooper, Elliot 16 Avon Community S 2:12.69
r:0.00 30.13 1:04.28 (34.15)
1:38.45 (34.17) 2:12.69 (34.24)
23 Koch, Camden C 18 Northridge Area- 2:12.96
r:0.00 29.92 1:04.09 (34.17)
1:38.44 (34.35) 2:12.96 (34.52)
29 Caplis, Matthew 18 Waves Bloomingto 2:13.88
r:0.00 29.67 1:03.12 (33.45)
1:38.33 (35.21) 2:13.88 (35.55)
30 Kent, Chase N 17 Oakland Live Y'E 2:14.03
r:0.00 30.49 1:04.21 (33.72)
1:39.47 (35.26) 2:14.03 (34.56)
32 Cai, Victor F 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:14.25
r:0.00 29.51 1:03.26 (33.75)
1:38.13 (34.87) 2:14.25 (36.12)
33 Indest, Logan J 18 Buckeye Swim Clu 2:14.26
r:0.00 30.23 1:04.11 (33.88)
1:39.11 (35.00) 2:14.26 (35.15)
35 Haflich, Kyle W 17 Fishers Area Swi 2:15.03
r:0.00 30.81 1:05.16 (34.35)
1:39.72 (34.56) 2:15.03 (35.31)
41 Li, Bolin 17 Plymouth-Canton- 2:16.25
r:0.00 30.07 1:04.20 (34.13)
1:40.44 (36.24) 2:16.25 (35.81)
43 Rosely, Zane T 14 Kingfish Aquatic 2:16.81
r:0.00 29.95 1:04.27 (34.32)
1:39.98 (35.71) 2:16.81 (36.83)
44 Kijauskas, Andr 17 University Swim- 2:17.06
r:0.00 29.42 1:03.94 (34.52)
1:39.84 (35.90) 2:17.06 (37.22)
45 Baggs, Jeremy J 16 Buckeye Swim Clu 2:17.38
r:0.00 30.57 1:05.33 (34.76)
1:41.18 (35.85) 2:17.38 (36.20)
46 White, Max J 16 Howard County Aq 2:18.24
r:0.00 30.26 1:05.35 (35.09)
1:42.03 (36.68) 2:18.24 (36.21)
47 O'Brien, Colt T 19 Sugar Creek Swim 2:18.75
r:0.00 29.56 1:03.81 (34.25)
1:41.13 (37.32) 2:18.75 (37.62)
48 Carchia, Peter 14 Berkeley Aquatic 2:19.22
r:0.00 31.18 1:06.19 (35.01)
1:43.04 (36.85) 2:19.22 (36.18)
49 Combs, Grant J 16 Great Lakes Trit 2:20.05
r:0.00 31.51 1:06.69 (35.18)
1:43.47 (36.78) 2:20.05 (36.58)
50 Rizzo, Timothy 15 Riptide Swim Tea 2:20.16
r:0.00 30.59 1:05.59 (35.00)
1:41.86 (36.27) 2:20.16 (38.30)
51 Feldmeyer, Zach 16 Wtrc Sharks Swim 2:20.68
r:0.00 31.15 1:06.88 (35.73)
1:43.26 (36.38) 2:20.68 (37.42)
52 Uribe, Brian G 13 Una Scar-NJ 2:20.81
r:0.00 30.37 1:05.08 (34.71)
1:42.27 (37.19) 2:20.81 (38.54)
53 Moore, Richard 18 Carmel Swim Club 2:21.50
r:0.00 29.19 1:04.47 (35.28)
1:42.72 (38.25) 2:21.50 (38.78)
54 Budnick, Nathan 16 Plymouth-Canton- 2:21.72
r:0.00 30.73 1:06.82 (36.09)
1:43.68 (36.86) 2:21.72 (38.04)
55 Brunzel, Markus 19 Unattached-LE 2:22.24
r:0.00 31.31 1:07.36 (36.05)
1:44.29 (36.93) 2:22.24 (37.95)
56 Sprague, Andrew 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 2:22.58
r:0.00 29.37 1:04.33 (34.96)
1:42.87 (38.54) 2:22.58 (39.71)
57 Chastain, Chase 17 Swac Swim Team-I 2:23.60
r:0.00 30.55 1:06.67 (36.12)
1:45.18 (38.51) 2:23.60 (38.42)
58 Salinas, Christ 16 Riverside Aquati 2:24.07
r:0.00 29.87 1:05.10 (35.23)
1:44.07 (38.97) 2:24.07 (40.00)
59 Lucas, Brett W 17 Brownsburg Swim- 2:25.56
r:0.00 31.97 1:08.42 (36.45)
1:46.73 (38.31) 2:25.56 (38.83)
60 Darnall, Isaiah 15 Great Lakes Trit 2:28.74
r:0.00 31.84 1:09.76 (37.92)
1:49.15 (39.39) 2:28.74 (39.59)
-- Arifovic, Adi 17 Phoenix Swimming DFS
-- Liu, Ian 15 Scarlet Aquatics DFS
-- Polishchuk, Ole 17 Scarlet Aquatics DFS
-- Carignan, Jack 16 Phoenix Swimming DFS
-- Cooley, Trey J 17 Swac Swim Team-I DFS
Event 30 Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 7:34.21 7/21/2009 Cincinnati Marlins
B Howell, M Columbus, W Lawley, D Mosko
Team Seed Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Michigan Lakesho-MI 'A' 7:47.69 7:45.39 52
1) Mason, Luke S 17 2) r:+0.0 Miskelley, Ian 16
3) r:+0.0 Cook-Weeks, Skyler 17 4) r:+0.0 Carl, Spencer 18
27.44 57.43 (57.43)
1:28.33 (1:28.33) 1:59.49 (1:59.49)
2:25.90 (26.41) 2:55.43 (55.94)
3:25.52 (1:26.03) 3:55.84 (1:56.35)
4:22.25 (26.41) 4:51.32 (55.48)
5:20.94 (1:25.10) 5:50.39 (1:54.55)
6:17.20 (26.81) 6:46.97 (56.58)
7:16.64 (1:26.25) 7:45.39 (1:55.00)
2 Carmel Swim Club-IN 'A' 7:36.05 7:46.97 46
1) Couchon, Andrew D 17 2) r:+0.0 Davis, Wyatt 15
3) r:+0.0 Sherman, Brett 17 4) r:+0.0 Mitchell, Jacob 15
27.21 57.49 (57.49)
1:28.39 (1:28.39) 1:58.13 (1:58.13)
2:24.69 (26.56) 2:53.94 (55.81)
3:23.49 (1:25.36) 3:52.52 (1:54.39)
4:20.31 (27.79) 4:51.02 (58.50)
5:21.33 (1:28.81) 5:50.35 (1:57.83)
6:17.02 (26.67) 6:47.02 (56.67)
7:17.56 (1:27.21) 7:46.97 (1:56.62)
3 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 'B' 8:09.94 7:53.85 44
1) Wright, River S 15 2) r:+0.0 Hein, William 17
3) r:+0.0 Fitch, David 18 4) r:+0.0 Homans, Harrison 17
26.56 55.57 (55.57)
1:26.08 (1:26.08) 1:57.12 (1:57.12)
2:54.16 (57.04)
3:25.21 (1:28.09) 3:56.59 (1:59.47)
4:22.64 (26.05) 4:52.46 (55.87)
5:23.48 (1:26.89) 5:54.42 (1:57.83)
6:21.77 (27.35) 6:52.43 (58.01)
7:24.07 (1:29.65) 7:53.85 (1:59.43)
4 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 'A' 7:45.36 7:57.79 42
1) Denizli, Baris 16 2) r:+0.0 Polishchuk, Oleksiy 17
3) r:+0.0 Karofsky, Jackson 17 4) r:+0.0 Rose, Oludare 14
28.77 58.85 (58.85)
1:28.52 (1:28.52) 1:58.52 (1:58.52)
2:25.27 (26.75) 2:55.22 (56.70)
3:27.32 (1:28.80) 4:00.20 (2:01.68)
4:28.32 (28.12) 4:58.65 (58.45)
5:29.02 (1:28.82) 5:59.59 (1:59.39)
6:56.10 (56.51)
7:26.79 (1:27.20) 7:57.79 (1:58.20)
5 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 'A' 8:13.40 7:59.95 40
1) Shepanzyk, Thomas R 15 2) r:+0.0 Hammond, Brennan 16
3) r:+0.0 Arber, Zachary 17 4) r:+0.0 Flynn, Kevin 17
27.32 57.24 (57.24)
1:29.11 (1:29.11) 2:00.23 (2:00.23)
2:26.30 (26.07) 2:55.84 (55.61)
3:26.83 (1:26.60) 3:58.10 (1:57.87)
4:25.57 (27.47) 4:56.35 (58.25)
5:28.21 (1:30.11)
6:27.23 ( ) 6:58.28 ( )
7:29.84 ( ) 7:59.95 ( )
6 Carmel Swim Club-IN 'B' 8:12.56 8:01.03 38
1) Vaughan, Charles J 18 2) r:+0.0 Rothrock, Augustus 14
3) r:+0.0 Green, Jacob 16 4) r:+0.0 Delong, Alec 15
27.40 57.05 (57.05)
1:28.97 (1:28.97) 2:01.50 (2:01.50)
2:58.81 (57.31)
3:30.02 (1:28.52) 4:00.87 (1:59.37)
4:28.80 (27.93) 4:59.28 (58.41)
5:30.84 (1:29.97) 6:02.00 (2:01.13)
6:29.64 (27.64) 7:00.25 (58.25)
7:30.91 (1:28.91) 8:01.03 (1:59.03)
7 Southwest Y Mich-MI 'A' 7:03.92Y 8:01.66 36
1) Harper, Austin J 16 2) r:+0.0 Peristeridis, Kakos 14
3) r:+0.0 Rolfsen, Isaac 15 4) r:+0.0 Miller, Owen 15
28.00 57.76 (57.76)
1:28.88 (1:28.88) 1:59.53 (1:59.53)
2:27.95 (28.42) 2:59.12 (59.59)
3:30.93 (1:31.40) 4:02.19 (2:02.66)
4:30.78 (28.59) 5:01.62 (59.43)
5:32.97 (1:30.78) 6:04.19 (2:02.00)
6:30.37 (26.18) 7:00.20 (56.01)
7:31.26 (1:27.07) 8:01.66 (1:57.47)
8 Fishers Area Swi-IN 'A' 7:51.58 8:08.33 34
1) Baldwin, Noah J 17 2) r:+0.0 Haflich, Kyle 17
3) r:+0.0 Stallworth, Drake 16 4) r:+0.0 Dewaelsche, Peyton 17
28.31 58.80 (58.80)
1:30.65 (1:30.65) 2:01.85 (2:01.85)
2:29.44 (27.59) 3:00.02 (58.17)
3:31.39 (1:29.54) 4:02.72 (2:00.87)
4:30.72 (28.00) 5:02.02 (59.30)
5:33.56 (1:30.84) 6:04.56 (2:01.84)
6:33.00 (28.44) 7:04.61 (1:00.05)
7:36.78 (1:32.22) 8:08.33 (2:03.77)
9 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 'B' 7:48.63 8:09.25 30
1) Hu, Zecheng 16 2) r:+0.0 Lee, Austin 16
3) r:+0.0 Orbe, Gabriel 15 4) r:+0.0 Elshenawy, Yousef 17
28.63 59.61 (59.61)
1:32.10 (1:32.10) 2:03.50 (2:03.50)
2:32.08 (28.58) 3:02.87 (59.37)
3:33.82 (1:30.32) 4:03.20 (1:59.70)
4:31.21 (28.01) 5:02.49 (59.29)
5:34.41 (1:31.21) 6:05.66 (2:02.46)
6:33.69 (28.03) 7:05.48 (59.82)
7:38.09 (1:32.43) 8:09.25 (2:03.59)
10 Northridge Area-IN 'A' 7:52.42 8:13.58 26
1) Brouillette, Bryce M 17 2) r:+0.0 Koch, Camden 18
3) r:+0.0 Garberick, Joseph 15 4) r:+0.0 Dibley, Nicholas 15
27.14 58.33 (58.33)
1:30.70 (1:30.70) 2:03.41 (2:03.41)
2:30.86 (27.45) 3:01.26 (57.85)
3:32.54 (1:29.13) 4:02.91 (1:59.50)
4:31.43 (28.52) 5:03.68 (1:00.77)
5:38.10 (1:35.19) 6:11.72 (2:08.81)
6:39.95 (28.23) 7:10.35 (58.63)
7:42.09 (1:30.37) 8:13.58 (2:01.86)
11 Greater Toledo A-OH 'A' 8:07.00 8:13.66 24
1) Ireland, Brady C 15 2) r:+0.0 Jones, Theo 16
3) r:+0.0 Haselman, Ted 16 4) r:+0.0 McClellan, Zachary 15
27.66 58.31 (58.31)
1:30.14 (1:30.14) 2:02.12 (2:02.12)
2:30.50 (28.38) 3:01.32 (59.20)
3:33.06 (1:30.94) 4:04.34 (2:02.22)
4:33.11 (28.77) 5:05.78 (1:01.44)
5:38.14 (1:33.80) 6:10.46 (2:06.12)
7:08.22 (57.76)
7:40.59 (1:30.13) 8:13.66 (2:03.20)
12 Lake Shore Swim-LE 'A' 7:13.33Y 8:15.50 22
1) Gluntz, Andrew J 18 2) r:+0.0 Moore, Nathan 17
3) r:+0.0 Macmillan, Colin 17 4) r:+0.0 Brooks, Benjamin 18
29.13 1:01.38 (1:01.38)
1:34.97 (1:34.97) 2:08.37 (2:08.37)
2:36.39 (28.02) 3:07.28 (58.91)
3:39.70 (1:31.33) 4:10.68 (2:02.31)
4:37.26 (26.58) 5:08.91 (58.23)
5:40.27 (1:29.59) 6:12.06 (2:01.38)
6:39.97 (27.91) 7:11.37 (59.31)
7:43.77 (1:31.71) 8:15.50 (2:03.44)
13 Swac Swim Team-IN 'A' 8:11.65 8:16.42 20
1) Warner, Bryce A 17 2) r:+0.0 Hembree, Wesley 18
3) r:+0.0 Norman, Julian 16 4) r:+0.0 Chastain, Chase 17
28.21 58.94 (58.94)
1:30.55 (1:30.55) 2:02.66 (2:02.66)
2:31.57 (28.91) 3:03.21 (1:00.55)
3:36.52 (1:33.86) 4:10.07 (2:07.41)
4:36.88 (26.81) 5:07.85 (57.78)
5:38.69 (1:28.62) 6:08.75 (1:58.68)
6:37.34 (28.59) 7:10.82 (1:02.07)
7:44.70 (1:35.95) 8:16.42 (2:07.67)
14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 'A' 7:47.00 8:16.72 18
1) Sprague, Andrew E 18 2) r:+0.0 Russell, Thomas 15
3) r:+0.0 Major, Devon 18 4) r:+0.0 Konstantakos, Chase 15
28.17 59.22 (59.22)
1:32.12 (1:32.12) 2:04.29 (2:04.29)
2:31.81 (27.52) 3:03.24 (58.95)
3:34.82 (1:30.53) 4:07.65 (2:03.36)
4:28.84 (21.19)
4:36.31 (28.66) 5:07.45 (59.80)
6:38.99 (1:31.54) 7:10.47 (2:03.02)
7:43.45 (2:36.00) 8:16.72 (3:09.27)
15 Great Lakes Trit-MI 'A' 7:06.97Y 8:17.49 16
1) Combs, Grant J 16 2) r:+0.0 Darnall, Isaiah 15
3) r:+0.0 Colo, Zachary 14 4) r:+0.0 Babe, Jacob 17
28.80 59.61 (59.61)
1:31.44 (1:31.44) 2:03.05 (2:03.05)
2:31.57 (28.52) 3:04.42 (1:01.37)
3:37.37 (1:34.32) 4:09.53 (2:06.48)
4:38.39 (28.86) 5:09.25 (59.72)
5:41.37 (1:31.84) 6:14.43 (2:04.90)
6:42.47 (28.04) 7:13.88 (59.45)
7:46.32 (1:31.89) 8:17.49 (2:03.06)
16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 'B' 8:13.03 8:19.79 14
1) Pickering, Oliver H 16 2) r:+0.0 Dardis, John 18
3) r:+0.0 Geller, Maxim 16 4) r:+0.0 Rattray, Andrew 16
28.54 59.57 (59.57)
1:31.73 (1:31.73) 2:03.02 (2:03.02)
2:31.58 (28.56) 3:04.07 (1:01.05)
3:36.15 (1:33.13) 4:07.64 (2:04.62)
4:36.12 (28.48) 5:08.58 (1:00.94)
5:42.44 (1:34.80) 6:16.04 (2:08.40)
6:44.49 (28.45) 7:15.74 (59.70)
7:47.90 (1:31.86) 8:19.79 (2:03.75)
17 Phoenix Swimming-NE 'B' 7:09.92Y 8:20.06 10
1) Reich, Maxwell A 15 2) r:+0.0 Walsh, Michael 18
3) r:+0.0 Carignan, Jack 16 4) r:+0.0 Walsh, Dylan 16
27.93 58.98 (58.98)
1:32.06 (1:32.06) 2:04.16 (2:04.16)
2:32.61 (28.45) 3:04.31 (1:00.15)
3:37.75 (1:33.59) 4:10.99 (2:06.83)
4:37.66 (26.67) 5:08.67 (57.68)
5:41.30 (1:30.31) 6:14.43 (2:03.44)
7:15.42 (1:00.99)
7:47.98 (1:33.55) 8:20.06 (2:05.63)
18 United Swim Asso-OH 'A' 7:08.36Y 8:23.17 6
1) Vann, Brady C 14 2) r:+0.0 Scott, Maxwell 16
3) r:+0.0 Clark, Thomas 17 4) r:+0.0 Ulm, Nathan 18
28.27 59.40 (59.40)
1:32.18 (1:32.18) 2:04.66 (2:04.66)
2:32.96 (28.30) 3:04.51 (59.85)
3:38.06 (1:33.40) 4:10.41 (2:05.75)
4:38.48 (28.07) 5:10.08 (59.67)
5:43.13 (1:32.72) 6:15.47 (2:05.06)
7:15.61 (1:00.14)
7:48.47 (1:33.00) 8:23.17 (2:07.70)
19 Mercy Healthplex-OH 'A' 8:06.04 8:30.34 4
1) Miquiabas, Kyle Kieren C 15 2) r:+0.0 Nader, Daniel 16
3) r:+0.0 Perry, Kent 16 4) r:+0.0 Fisher, Chase 16
28.26 59.94 (59.94)
1:34.23 (1:34.23) 2:08.71 (2:08.71)
2:38.26 (29.55) 3:10.75 (1:02.04)
3:44.25 (1:35.54) 4:16.94 (2:08.23)
4:46.12 (29.18) 5:18.65 (1:01.71)
5:52.21 (1:35.27) 6:26.50 (2:09.56)
6:53.26 (26.76) 7:25.43 (58.93)
7:57.59 (1:31.09) 8:30.34 (2:03.84)
20 Greenfield Commu-IN 'A' 7:09.42Y 8:33.48 2
1) Joven, Christoper J 17 2) r:+0.0 Jennings, Samuel 15
3) r:+0.0 Kile, Ethan 17 4) r:+0.0 Cook, Zachary 17
27.92 59.82 (59.82)
1:32.44 (1:32.44) 2:03.97 (2:03.97)
2:32.88 (28.91) 3:06.24 (1:02.27)
3:41.36 (1:37.39) 4:16.29 (2:12.32)
4:44.56 (28.27) 5:16.91 (1:00.62)
5:51.22 (1:34.93) 6:26.22 (2:09.93)
6:53.66 (27.44) 7:25.15 (58.93)
7:59.15 (1:32.93) 8:33.48 (2:07.26)
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30
1. Carmel Swim Club 1643 2. Scarlet Aquatics 1001
3. Berkeley Aquatic Club 620 4. Bluefish Swim Club 532.5
5. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 506.5 6. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T 498.5
7. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc 409.5 8. Riptide 340
9. Firestone Akron Swim Team 290 10. Phoenix Swimming 275
11. Oakland Live Y'Ers 202 12. Lake Shore Swim Club 197
13. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers 188 14. Liquid Lightning 173
15. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water 168 16. Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 162
17. Dexter Community Aquatics Club 157 18. Kettering City Swim Team 145
18. Missouri State University 145 20. Unattached 142
21. Swac Swim Team 135 22. Greater Toledo Aquatic Club 132
23. Lakeside Swim Team 120.5 24. Drop Aquatics 120
25. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club 101 26. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 97
27. Unattached Csc 96 28. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 82
29. Empire KC Swim Club 68 30. Unattached Lak 59
31. Unattached Csc 58 32. Mako Swim Team 54
33. Unattached 52 33. Cardinal Community Swim Club 52
33. United Swim Association 52 36. Atlantis Swimming 50
37. Unattached 49 38. Unattached 48
39. West Ottawa Swim Club 47 39. Cincinnati Aquatic Club 47
41. Greenfield Community Aquatic T 45.5 42. Dublin Community Swim Team 45
43. Fort Wayne Swim Team 44 44. Club Wolverine 43
44. Lawrence County Aquatics 43 46. Unattached 41.5
47. Concord Swim Club 39 48. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh 37
49. Wtrc Sharks Swim Team Inc. 30 50. Livonia Community Swim Club 28
51. Unattached 26 52. Unattached 23
52. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 23 54. Medina Recreation Swim Team 18
54. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club 18 56. Elkhart United Aquatics 17
57. Great Lakes Tritons 16 58. Unattached 15
59. Pro Swimming 12.5 60. Irish Aquatics 12
60. Unattached CW 12 62. Unattached Csc 11
62. Buckeye Swim Club 11 64. Unattached Abf 8
65. South Bend Swim Club 7 66. Huron Valley Penguins 5
67. Flashes Aquatics 2 68. Bowling Green Swim Club 1
68. Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1