SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 French Open Swimming Championships: Day 6 - Meet Results


3/29/2016 - 4/3/2016  
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 09h28)
1.	DEBERGHES Fanny	1994	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	31.97	+0.65		1343 pts		
2.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	32.23	+0.64		1329 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	GALLEGO Solène	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	32.45	+0.64		1318 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	32.48	+0.63		1316 pts		
5.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	32.67	+0.67		1306 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	32.78	+0.61		1301 pts		
7.	DRHOUIN Emma	1999	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	32.83	+0.61		1298 pts		
8.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	33.03	+0.73		1288 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie	1985	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	33.03	+0.70		1288 pts		
10.	CAZIER Chloé	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	33.14	+0.72		1282 pts		
11.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	33.17	+0.66		1280 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
12.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	33.18	+0.62		1280 pts		
13.	MARTINKOVA Tereza	1992	CZE	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	33.21	+0.71		1278 pts		
14.	DEVALUEZ Auréane	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	33.40	+0.71		1269 pts		
15.	BARBAUD Marine	1991	FRA	SPN POITIERS	33.43	+0.68		1267 pts		
16.	CHARRO Anaïs	1998	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	33.61	+0.70		1258 pts		
17.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	CN GAP	33.63	+0.67		1257 pts		
17.	SAINT GILLES Tiphaine	1997	FRA	CN LE HAVRE	33.63	+0.69		1257 pts		
19.	LEBLOND Tiphaine	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	33.69	+0.67		1254 pts		
20.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	33.71	+0.69		1253 pts		
21.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	33.75	+0.66		1251 pts		
22.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	33.77	+0.72		1250 pts		
23.	SERRAMOGLIA Kelia	1995	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	33.82	+0.63		1247 pts		
24.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	34.11	+0.65		1233 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
25.	HELLE Julie	1995	FRA	ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION	34.12	+0.76		1232 pts		
26.	CHEMOUNI Lison	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	34.13	+0.75		1232 pts		
27.	DUBOIS Marine	1991	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	34.16	+0.72		1230 pts		
28.	FOULQUIER Jodie	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	34.25	+0.71		1226 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
29.	MERCIER Jeanne	1998	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	34.26	+0.77		1225 pts		
30.	BASSO-BERT Clara	2001	FRA	ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS	34.29	+0.76		1224 pts		
31.	VEROT Marine	1997	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	34.33	+0.68		1222 pts		
32.	ESCANDE Mélanie	1993	FRA	CN BERGERAC	34.39	+0.78		1219 pts		
33.	PETTON Iroise	1998	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	34.41	+0.72		1218 pts		
34.	LELANDAIS Charlotte	1998	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	34.70	+0.73		1203 pts		
35.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	34.77	+0.51		1200 pts		
36.	ROURE CAMBE Romane	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	35.23	+0.63		1177 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
37.	CHARRIER Colleen	1998	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	35.42	+0.72		1167 pts		
---	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 09h33)
1.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	27.78	+0.64		1359 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	DAHLIA Thomas	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	28.30	+0.65		1328 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	CAPITAINE Thibaut	1993	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	28.44	+0.69		1320 pts		
4.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	28.57	+0.64		1312 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	28.65	+0.63		1307 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	28.66	+0.67		1307 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
7.	DASSIE Vincent	1988	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	28.78	+0.71		1300 pts		
8.	CLEMENT Vincent	1991	FRA	CN AVIGNON	28.86	+0.68		1295 pts		
9.	CROZIER Valentin	1992	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	28.91	+0.59		1292 pts		
10.	DEBAERE Stéphane	1989	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	29.03	+0.70		1285 pts		
11.	MAILLOT Melvin	1992	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	29.18	+0.59		1276 pts		
12.	LEVRIER Jérémy	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	29.19	+0.68		1276 pts		
13.	OLIER Cyril	1994	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	29.21	+0.66		1274 pts		
14.	FALL Malik	1985	SEN	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	29.33	+0.73		1267 pts		
15.	LOTH Matthias	1994	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	29.40	+0.70		1263 pts		
16.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	29.44	+0.62		1261 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
17.	DENIS Romain	1993	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	29.61	+0.66		1251 pts		
18.	BRUCHON Alexis	1995	FRA	EN CAEN	29.65	+0.59		1249 pts		
19.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	29.68	+0.66		1247 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
19.	PALUSZAK Quentin	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	29.68	+0.68		1247 pts		
21.	ERBA Benjamin	1994	FRA	REIMS NATATION 89	29.75	+0.67		1243 pts		
22.	FULTON Benjamin	1996	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	29.78	+0.69		1241 pts		
23.	COUDERT Rémi	1995	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	29.85	+0.64		1237 pts		
24.	VIQUERAT Antoine	1998	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	29.89	+0.69		1235 pts		
25.	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	29.97	+0.66		1231 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
26.	ELIE Ludwig	1991	FRA	L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE	29.98	+0.68		1230 pts		
27.	AITKACI Carl	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	30.04	+0.69		1227 pts		
28.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	30.06	+0.63		1225 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
29.	UGOLINI Quentin	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	30.08	+0.65		1224 pts		
30.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	30.18	+0.64		1219 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
31.	CORNEVIN Xavier	1989	FRA	ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY	30.22	+0.74		1216 pts		
32.	MIOSSEC Mathieu	1994	FRA	CN BREST	30.29	+0.70		1212 pts		
33.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	30.30	+0.65		1212 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
34.	GUDEFIN Clément	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	30.33	+0.66		1210 pts		
34.	BOUTOUIL Samy	2000	FRA	CSM CLAMART	30.33	+0.68		1210 pts		
36.	COURCELLE Quentin	1992	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	30.50	+0.69		1200 pts		
37.	PIEKARZ Baptiste	1995	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	30.51	+0.69		1200 pts
200 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 18h18)
1.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:12.14	+0.60		1352 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:14.01	+0.71		1324 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	2:14.97	+0.66		1309 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:15.04	+0.71		1308 pts		
5.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:15.06	+0.69		1308 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:15.97	+0.75		1294 pts		
7.	DE PREMILHAT Auriane	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:16.30	+0.70		1289 pts		
8.	PODEVIN Anaïs	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:17.31	+0.61		1274 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
200 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 18h15)
1.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:17.47	+0.63		1272 pts		
2.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:17.63	+0.61		1269 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	SCRIVIN Julia	1992	GBR	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:19.38	+0.69		1243 pts		
4.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:19.98	+0.65		1235 pts		
5.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:20.77	+0.64		1223 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:20.77	+0.70		1223 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:21.04	+0.70		1219 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
8.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	2:21.08	+0.60		1218 pts		
200 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 09h00)
1.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:15.14	+0.61		1307 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:16.72	+0.72		1283 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
3.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:16.78	+0.75		1282 pts	QFA	
4.	DE PREMILHAT Auriane	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:17.13	+0.71		1277 pts	QFA	
5.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	2:17.57	+0.70		1270 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:17.94	+0.71		1265 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
7.	PODEVIN Anaïs	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:17.97	+0.60		1264 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:18.08	+0.68		1263 pts	QFA	
9.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:18.79	+0.61		1252 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
10.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:18.84	+0.62		1251 pts	QFB	
11.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:19.73	+0.67		1238 pts	QFB	
12.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	2:20.78	+0.60		1223 pts	QFB	
13.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:20.83	+0.71		1222 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
14.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:20.92	+0.64		1221 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
15.	SCRIVIN Julia	1992	GBR	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:21.10	+0.69		1218 pts	QFB	
16.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:22.00	+0.68		1205 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
17.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	2:22.45	+0.60		1199 pts		
18.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:22.52	+0.57		1198 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
19.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:22.59	+0.63		1196 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
20.	BATOT Manon	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:22.74	+0.65		1194 pts	QFC	
21.	CARO Emma	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:22.78	+0.69		1194 pts	QFC	
22.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	2:22.83	+0.64		1193 pts	QFC	
23.	LAGANIER Amandine	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:23.33	+0.57		1186 pts	QFC	
24.	PLATON Lea	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	2:23.48	+0.67		1184 pts		
25.	BROSSIER Alizée	2000	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	2:23.52	+0.65		1183 pts	QFC	
26.	BAQUET Rosanna	1999	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:23.62	+0.66		1182 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
27.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	2:23.78	+0.59		1179 pts		
28.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:23.79	+0.60		1179 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
29.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:24.22	+0.62		1173 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
30.	TOPOLANSKI Anna	1998	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:24.37	+0.65		1171 pts		
31.	LEFEBVRE Louise	2003	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:24.54	+0.71		1168 pts	QFC	
32.	MALLET Lola	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:24.66	+0.70		1167 pts		
33.	POTHET Lola	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:24.68	+0.63		1166 pts		
34.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:24.88	+0.67		1164 pts		
35.	LEQUIEN Constance	2000	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:24.98	+0.73		1162 pts		
36.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:25.04	+0.76		1161 pts		
37.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:25.59	+0.60		1153 pts		
38.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	2:25.82	+0.61		1150 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
39.	SIRLONGE Eva	2002	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:26.03	+0.63		1147 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
40.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	2:26.13	+0.63		1146 pts		
41.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:26.36	+0.60		1143 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
42.	SYLVESTRE Salome	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:26.64	+0.60		1139 pts		
43.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	2:26.71	+0.67		1138 pts		
44.	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:27.42	+0.69		1128 pts		
45.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:27.84	+0.75		1122 pts		
46.	DUBARRY Chiara	2001	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:28.18	+0.72		1117 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
47.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:28.21	+0.71		1117 pts		
48.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	2:28.51	+0.69		1112 pts		
49.	VAHE Océane	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:28.55	+0.67		1112 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
50.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	2:28.66	+0.63		1110 pts		
51.	HESSE Carla	2002	FRA	AC HYÈRES	2:28.84	+0.65		1108 pts		
52.	GOURAUD Agathe	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:28.89	+0.61		1107 pts		
53.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	2:29.14	+0.73		1104 pts		
54.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:29.48	+0.68		1099 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
55.	LACOMBE Zoé	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:30.33	+0.78		1087 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
56.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	2:30.81	+0.63		1081 pts		
57.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:30.90	+0.65		1079 pts		
58.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:30.94	+0.61		1079 pts		
59.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:31.23	+0.58		1075 pts		
60.	RAZAFY Elodie	1998	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:31.25	+0.68		1074 pts		
61.	BONNET Yaël	1999	FRA	ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:31.58	+0.63		1070 pts		
62.	CONRAD Luana	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	2:32.27	+0.65		1061 pts		
63.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:33.60	+0.75		1043 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
64.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:33.97	+0.67		1038 pts		
65.	BELVES Manon	2000	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:34.65	+0.72		1028 pts		
66.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	2:34.66	+0.70		1028 pts		
67.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	2:34.67	+0.66		1028 pts		
68.	DIJOUX Manon	2002	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	2:34.80	+0.87		1026 pts		
69.	BATAL Coline	2002	FRA	OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78	2:36.37	+0.65		1005 pts		
69.	PILORGE Louise	1998	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	2:36.37	+0.76		1005 pts		
---	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	DNS dec			---		
---	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	DNS dec			---		
---	BOUTANT Alice	1995	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	DNS dec			---		
---	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE


100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 18h25)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	51.66	+0.67		1382 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	51.84	+0.68		1376 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	VERLINDEN Joeri	1988	NED	 PAYS-BAS	52.57	+0.64		1352 pts		
4.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	53.20	+0.63		1332 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	53.24	+0.66		1331 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
6.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	53.40	+0.62		1326 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	53.74	+0.61		1315 pts		
8.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	54.09	+0.68		1304 pts		
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 18h22)
1.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	54.53	+0.64		1290 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
2.	MARY Thibaut	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	54.93	+0.57		1278 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
3.	TRUCHOT Florian	1996	FRA	ASPTT ORLÉANS	55.19	+0.65		1270 pts		
4.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	55.35	+0.66		1265 pts		
5.	DABAUVALLE Quentin	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	55.41	+0.67		1263 pts		
5.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.41	+0.65		1263 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	55.49	+0.65		1260 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	PINON Julien	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	55.64	+0.64		1256 pts		
9.	ROZOY Charles	1987	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:03.18	+0.69		1034 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 09h10)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	51.94	+0.69		1373 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	VERLINDEN Joeri	1988	NED	 PAYS-BAS	53.06	+0.65		1337 pts	QFA	
3.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	53.28	+0.69		1330 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	53.48	+0.65		1323 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	53.71	+0.63		1316 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	53.78	+0.60		1314 pts	QFA	
7.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	53.93	+0.63		1309 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	54.13	+0.64		1303 pts	QFA	
9.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	54.62	+0.65		1287 pts	QFB	
10.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	54.76	+0.64		1283 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
10.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.76	+0.74		1283 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
12.	TRUCHOT Florian	1996	FRA	ASPTT ORLÉANS	55.09	+0.65		1273 pts	QFB	
13.	DABAUVALLE Quentin	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	55.19	+0.69		1270 pts	QFB	
14.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	55.37	+0.65		1264 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
15.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	55.58	+0.62		1258 pts	QFB	
16.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	55.62	+0.64		1256 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
17.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.67	+0.64		1255 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
18.	MARY Thibaut	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	55.77	+0.65		1252 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
19.	PINON Julien	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	55.82	+0.64		1250 pts	QFC	
20.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.84	+0.69		1250 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
21.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	55.85	+0.65		1249 pts		
22.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	55.95	+0.63		1246 pts		
22.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.95	+0.72		1246 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
22.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	55.95	+0.64		1246 pts		
25.	HEUGEL Florent	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS	55.97	+0.69		1246 pts		
26.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	55.99	+0.70		1245 pts		
27.	COGGI Valerio	1994	ITA	 ITALIE	56.03	+0.66		1244 pts		
28.	SHAHIN Bilal	1996	FRA	SN MONTGERON	56.06	+0.59		1243 pts		
29.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	56.18	+0.64		1239 pts	QFC	
30.	COUDRY Florent	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	56.21	+0.61		1238 pts		
30.	GUILLOT Victor	1998	FRA	CN AVIGNON	56.21	+0.70		1238 pts	QFC	
32.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.23	+0.60		1238 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
33.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	56.26	+0.62		1237 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
34.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	56.31	+0.69		1235 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
35.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	CN AVIGNON	56.32	+0.73		1235 pts		
36.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	56.33	+0.62		1235 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
37.	COMTE Sergueï	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	56.35	+0.66		1234 pts	QFC	
38.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	56.36	+0.59		1234 pts		
39.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.47	+0.62		1230 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
40.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	56.58	+0.61		1227 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
41.	SCHMITT Emilien	1994	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	56.60	+0.62		1226 pts		
41.	RALEFY Anthony	1995	MAD	 MADAGASCAR	56.60	+0.58		1226 pts		
43.	MICHAUX Benjamin	1991	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	56.66	+0.63		1224 pts		
44.	MEGEMONT Alexis	1994	FRA	GRAND RODEZ NATATION	56.74	+0.63		1222 pts		
45.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.77	+0.71		1221 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
46.	LAURENDEAU Antoine	1995	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	56.83	+0.68		1219 pts		
46.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	56.83	+0.72		1219 pts		
48.	LAFLEURIEL Valentin	1996	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	56.85	+0.71		1219 pts		
49.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	56.91	+0.66		1217 pts	QFC	
50.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	56.92	+0.57		1217 pts	QFC	
51.	MERLIN Hugo	1995	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	56.95	+0.69		1216 pts		
52.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	56.96	+0.68		1215 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
53.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	57.00	+0.65		1214 pts		
54.	BRAS Hugo	1992	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	57.06	+0.73		1212 pts		
54.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	57.06	+0.69		1212 pts		
56.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	57.08	+0.70		1212 pts		
57.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	57.10	+0.59		1211 pts		
57.	GARZOTTO Guillaume	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.10	+0.63		1211 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
59.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	57.15	+0.65		1210 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
60.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.19	+0.62		1208 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
61.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	SETE NATATION E.D.D	57.20	+0.68		1208 pts		
62.	SELVA Alexandre	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	57.23	+0.59		1207 pts		
63.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.41	+0.64		1202 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
64.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	57.44	+0.65		1201 pts		
65.	ROTHON Mathieu	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	57.46	+0.67		1200 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
66.	BADIAN Allan	2000	FRA	SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000	57.50	+0.56		1199 pts		
67.	CHOUMILOFF Sacha	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	57.53	+0.66		1198 pts		
68.	SERAICHE Yacin	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	57.55	+0.68		1197 pts		
69.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	57.60	+0.67		1196 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
70.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	57.62	+0.65		1195 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
71.	RATIU George	2000	ROU	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	57.69	+0.70		1193 pts		
72.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	57.70	+0.72		1193 pts		
73.	AUBERT Pierre-Louis	1997	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	57.71	+0.67		1193 pts		
74.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	57.75	+0.70		1191 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
75.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	57.82	+0.72		1189 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
76.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	58.00	+0.65		1184 pts		
77.	D'ADDA Alexandre	1997	FRA	SCUF PARIS	58.01	+0.65		1184 pts		
78.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	58.08	+0.74		1182 pts		
78.	BRENON Kyllian	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	58.08	+0.66		1182 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
80.	PHILIPPE Baptiste	1997	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	58.10	+0.67		1181 pts		
81.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	58.25	+0.63		1176 pts		
82.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	58.29	+0.70		1175 pts		
83.	HENRY Clément	2000	FRA	ES VITRY	58.38	+0.64		1173 pts		
84.	SARAZIN Théo	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	58.39	+0.71		1172 pts		
85.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.55	+0.63		1168 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
86.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	58.59	+0.66		1166 pts		
87.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	58.72	+0.65		1162 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
88.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	58.85	+0.67		1159 pts		
88.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	58.85	+0.76		1159 pts		
90.	ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS	58.99	+0.73		1154 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
91.	GOASGUEN Loïc	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	59.10	+0.65		1151 pts		
92.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	59.18	+0.64		1149 pts		
93.	LEPAGE Alexandre	1999	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	59.23	+0.71		1147 pts		
94.	MARTIN Clément	1999	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	59.27	+0.69		1146 pts		
95.	NDOYE BROUARD Yohann	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	59.28	+0.65		1146 pts		
95.	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	59.28	+0.65		1146 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
97.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	59.34	+0.68		1144 pts		
98.	HERLEM Antoine	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	59.55	+0.69		1138 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
99.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	59.57	+0.58		1137 pts		
100.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	59.69	+0.74		1134 pts		
101.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	59.80	+0.63		1131 pts		
102.	HOUOT Jeremy	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	59.85	+0.73		1129 pts		
103.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	59.88	+0.76		1128 pts		
104.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	59.91	+0.72		1127 pts		
105.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	59.96	+0.67		1126 pts		
106.	CAROUGE Sasha	1999	FRA	SC NATATION ABBEVILLE	59.97	+0.65		1126 pts		
107.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	59.98	+0.68		1125 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
108.	FALCOU Aubry	1996	FRA	CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE	1:00.03	+0.61		1124 pts		
109.	DA COSTA Axel	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	1:00.04	+0.69		1124 pts		
110.	MILLET Arthur	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:00.06	+0.66		1123 pts		
111.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:00.07	+0.65		1123 pts		
112.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:00.15	+0.67		1120 pts		
113.	PALMIE Hubert	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:00.19	+0.59		1119 pts		
113.	DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:00.19	+0.70		1119 pts		
115.	GINESTA Teo	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:00.32	+0.69		1115 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
116.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.43	+0.67		1112 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
117.	CASASREALES Tom	2001	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:00.46	+0.79		1111 pts		
118.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:00.56	+0.68		1108 pts		
119.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:00.57	+0.63		1108 pts		
120.	GROMADA Sébastien	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:00.71	+0.69		1104 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
121.	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	1:00.78	+0.70		1102 pts		
122.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:00.81	+0.68		1101 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
123.	TRINEZ Corentin	2002	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:00.95	+0.73		1097 pts		
124.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	1:00.97	+0.62		1097 pts		
125.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	1:00.98	+0.67		1096 pts		
126.	GOUEZEC Corentin	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:01.01	+0.73		1095 pts		
127.	GRANDJEAN Etienne	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:01.12	+0.71		1092 pts		
128.	FERRAKH Farès	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	1:01.18	+0.64		1091 pts		
129.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	1:01.24	+0.47		1089 pts		
130.	GIRARDET Mateo	2001	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:01.29	+0.62		1087 pts		
130.	CHIOTTI Enzo	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	1:01.29	+0.66		1087 pts		
132.	ADAM Quentin	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:01.31	+0.63		1087 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
133.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:01.34	+0.70		1086 pts		
134.	CASSAGNE Mathis	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:01.44	+0.63		1083 pts		
135.	EGGIMANN Rudy	2001	FRA	MONTIGNY NATATION	1:01.51	+0.75		1081 pts		
136.	BEAUGRAND Paul	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:01.56	+0.72		1080 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
137.	BELIN Victor	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:01.60	+0.76		1079 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
137.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	1:01.60	+0.67		1079 pts		
139.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	1:01.64	+0.65		1077 pts		
140.	ODENT Sebastien	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:01.67	+0.63		1077 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
141.	CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:01.70	+0.62		1076 pts		
142.	MARLIERE Maxime	2001	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	1:01.72	+0.70		1075 pts		
143.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:01.74	+0.67		1075 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
144.	WAGUET Fabien	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:01.79	+0.67		1073 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
145.	COCCORDANO Aubin	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:01.99	+0.71		1067 pts		
146.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:02.09	+0.68		1065 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
147.	PEYROU Nicolas	2001	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:02.10	+0.70		1064 pts		
148.	GIBOT Florian	2000	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	1:02.40	+0.76		1056 pts		
149.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:02.55	+0.57		1052 pts		
150.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:02.74	+0.70		1046 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
151.	BATTE Clement	2000	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	1:02.83	+0.70		1044 pts		
152.	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:02.88	+0.72		1042 pts		
153.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS	1:03.03	+0.72		1038 pts		
154.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	1:03.14	+0.73		1035 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
155.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:03.25	+0.68		1032 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
156.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	1:03.31	+0.67		1030 pts		
157.	PICOCHE Louis	2002	FRA	CN BREST	1:03.33	+0.64		1030 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
158.	REICHEL Alexandre	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:03.50	+0.63		1025 pts		
159.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:03.58	+0.69		1023 pts		
160.	VANDEVELDE Alexis	2001	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	1:03.94	+0.65		1013 pts		
161.	ROZOY Charles	1987	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:04.33	+0.68		1002 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
162.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	1:04.46	+0.63		998 pts		
163.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	1:04.51	+0.64		997 pts		
164.	MASSOT Joan	2002	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:04.94	+0.60		985 pts		
165.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	1:07.90	+0.75		906 pts		
---	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	DNS dec			---		
---	KITCHING Kianu	1996	GBR	AS MONACO NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	LAVENTURE Jordan	2000	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
---	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS

100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 18h40)
1.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	53.93	+0.67		1387 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	GASTALDELLO Béryl	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.10	+0.63		1381 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	54.44	+0.67		1369 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.11	+0.60		1346 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	55.37	+0.65		1337 pts		
6.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	55.38	+0.68		1337 pts		
7.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.46	+0.65		1334 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.05	+0.64		1314 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 18h37)
1.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	56.43	+0.77		1301 pts		
2.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.55	+0.72		1297 pts		
3.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.59	+0.67		1296 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.63	+0.72		1295 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	56.71	+0.67		1292 pts		
6.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	56.78	+0.65		1290 pts		
7.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	56.97	+0.70		1283 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	57.04	+0.70		1281 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 09h16)
1.	WORRELL Kelsi	1994	USA	 ETATS-UNIS	54.37	+0.62		1371 pts		
2.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	54.92	+0.65		1352 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.17	+0.67		1344 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.28	+0.63		1340 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	GASTALDELLO Béryl	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	55.50	+0.64		1333 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	55.51	+0.66		1332 pts	QFA	
7.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	55.71	+0.65		1326 pts	QFA	
8.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.85	+0.64		1321 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
9.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.07	+0.70		1313 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
10.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	56.11	+0.69		1312 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
11.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.59	+0.69		1296 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
12.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.75	+0.72		1291 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
13.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.92	+0.74		1285 pts	QFB	
14.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	57.11	+0.73		1279 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
15.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	57.14	+0.67		1278 pts	QFB	
16.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	57.23	+0.78		1275 pts	QFB	
17.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	57.29	+0.67		1273 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
18.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	57.40	+0.64		1269 pts		
19.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	57.47	+0.57		1267 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
20.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.49	+0.76		1266 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
21.	TEREBO Emma	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	57.58	+0.59		1263 pts		
22.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.66	+0.61		1260 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
23.	PETIT Cassandra	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	57.67	+0.66		1260 pts		
24.	DITIERE Lou	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.69	+0.74		1259 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
25.	BOUTANT Alice	1995	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	57.70	+0.71		1259 pts		
26.	BONNET Eva	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	57.95	+0.76		1251 pts		
27.	DASCAL Ana-Iulia	2002	ROU	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	57.98	+0.72		1250 pts		
28.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	58.03	+0.66		1248 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
29.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	58.04	+0.66		1248 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
30.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.10	+0.65		1246 pts		
31.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.34	+0.61		1238 pts	QFC	
32.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	58.39	+0.72		1236 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
33.	MARCEL Roxanne	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	58.43	+0.64		1235 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
34.	BRISFER Clara	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	58.55	+0.67		1231 pts		
35.	CASSIGNOL Oceane	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	58.62	+0.62		1229 pts	QFC	
36.	WEYDERS Justine	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	58.67	+0.63		1227 pts		
37.	COSTES Aurore	1997	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	58.74	+0.72		1225 pts		
38.	PACOURET Charlotte	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	58.76	+0.66		1224 pts		
39.	BAESEL Maëlle	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	58.81	+0.80		1223 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
40.	DE GASPERI Chloé	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	58.84	+0.71		1222 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
40.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	58.84	+0.73		1222 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
42.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	58.85	+0.64		1221 pts		
43.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	58.90	+0.79		1220 pts		
44.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.91	+0.68		1219 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
45.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	58.92	+0.68		1219 pts	QFC	
46.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.94	+0.71		1219 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
47.	TOVEN Anaïs	2001	BEL	CN CALÉDONIENS	58.95	+0.69		1218 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
48.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	58.98	+0.73		1217 pts		
49.	BLOSSIER Claire	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	59.01	+0.75		1216 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
50.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	59.02	+0.73		1216 pts		
51.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	59.03	+0.64		1216 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
52.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	CN AVIGNON	59.04	+0.67		1215 pts		
53.	GAMER Rose-alexia	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	59.09	+0.68		1214 pts		
54.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.13	+0.69		1212 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
55.	TOVEN May	2002	BEL	DUMBEA NATATION	59.16	+0.66		1211 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
56.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.18	+0.64		1211 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
57.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	59.24	+0.69		1209 pts		
57.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	59.24	+0.70		1209 pts		
59.	YAX Bénédicte	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	59.28	+0.62		1207 pts		
60.	NORMAND Lisa	1996	FRA	ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE	59.31	+0.60		1207 pts		
61.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	59.35	+0.69		1205 pts		
62.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.36	+0.69		1205 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
63.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	59.38	+0.67		1204 pts		
64.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	59.39	+0.67		1204 pts		
65.	SGARAMELLA Clara	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	59.41	+0.64		1203 pts		
66.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	59.43	+0.78		1203 pts		
67.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	59.44	+0.69		1202 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
67.	TERRIER Tainara	1996	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	59.44	+0.62		1202 pts		
67.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	59.44	+0.64		1202 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
70.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	59.45	+0.72		1202 pts		
70.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	59.45	+0.71		1202 pts		
72.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	59.51	+0.68		1200 pts		
72.	REMY Adeline	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	59.51	+0.65		1200 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
74.	JACOLIN Aurore	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	59.52	+0.71		1200 pts		
75.	LEROY Flavy	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	59.63	+0.75		1196 pts		
76.	HENRAS-MAROUF Alix	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	59.67	+0.71		1195 pts		
77.	ROGALA Isla	2001	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	59.68	+0.63		1195 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
78.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	59.69	+0.78		1194 pts		
79.	MONGES Clara	1998	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	59.70	+0.68		1194 pts		
80.	GUILLARME Maud	2000	FRA	AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	59.73	+0.71		1193 pts		
81.	HOET Coralie	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	59.78	+0.77		1191 pts		
82.	KUNTZMANN Marie	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	59.80	+0.69		1191 pts		
82.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	59.80	+0.62		1191 pts		
84.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	59.87	+0.65		1188 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
85.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	59.90	+0.69		1188 pts		
85.	ADAM Malvina	2002	FRA	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO	59.90	+0.67		1188 pts		
87.	DORLIN Shellen	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	59.93	+0.68		1187 pts		
88.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	59.95	+0.67		1186 pts		
89.	LAKEHAL Eva	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	1:00.08	+0.71		1182 pts		
90.	LALEVEE Claire	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:00.09	+0.63		1181 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
91.	DA COSTA Chloe	1999	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	1:00.12	+0.72		1180 pts		
92.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	1:00.14	+0.65		1180 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
93.	MOREAU Sarah	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	1:00.18	+0.73		1179 pts		
94.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:00.35	+0.67		1173 pts		
94.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:00.35	+0.75		1173 pts		
96.	SIMON Charlotte	1998	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:00.36	+0.73		1173 pts		
97.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:00.40	+0.74		1172 pts		
98.	SZCZEPIAK Margaux	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	1:00.43	+0.72		1171 pts		
98.	LE GUEN Ilona	2001	FRA	CN BREST	1:00.43	+0.68		1171 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
100.	TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:00.52	+0.70		1168 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
101.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:00.53	+0.67		1167 pts		
101.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:00.53	+0.65		1167 pts		
103.	BOUQUEREL Blandine	2001	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:00.56	+0.67		1166 pts		
104.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:00.59	+0.68		1166 pts		
105.	DESFORGES Judith	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	1:00.61	+0.66		1165 pts		
106.	BOURNIQUE Lisa	2002	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	1:00.62	+0.62		1165 pts		
107.	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:00.68	+0.67		1163 pts		
108.	RICARRERE Lea	2000	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	1:00.79	+0.70		1159 pts		
109.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:00.80	+0.70		1159 pts		
110.	AUBAN Sara	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:00.83	+0.75		1158 pts		
111.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:00.87	+0.64		1157 pts		
112.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	1:00.94	+0.64		1154 pts		
113.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:00.96	+0.63		1154 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
114.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:01.03	+0.69		1152 pts		
115.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	1:01.04	+0.69		1151 pts		
116.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	1:01.14	+0.69		1148 pts		
117.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:01.15	+0.71		1148 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
118.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:01.16	+0.63		1148 pts		
119.	DORNIC Morgane	1998	FRA	CN MORLAIX	1:01.18	+0.73		1147 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
120.	DUBARRY Chiara	2001	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.20	+0.74		1146 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
121.	LORANDI Elodie	1989	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:01.23	+0.69		1145 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
122.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	1:01.35	+0.71		1142 pts		
123.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:01.38	+0.61		1141 pts		
124.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	1:01.61	+0.70		1133 pts		
125.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	1:01.66	+0.62		1132 pts		
126.	SCHNEPF Emma	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	1:01.78	+0.65		1128 pts		
127.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:01.87	+0.68		1125 pts		
127.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	1:01.87	+0.74		1125 pts		
129.	ANGLADE Raphaëlle	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:01.93	+0.72		1123 pts		
130.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	1:01.96	+0.74		1122 pts		
131.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	1:02.02	+0.73		1121 pts		
132.	LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine	2002	FRA	G.F.C AJACCIO	1:02.31	+0.73		1112 pts		
133.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:02.44	+0.72		1108 pts		
134.	BIDEAU Thaïs	2002	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:02.57	+0.67		1104 pts		
135.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	1:02.74	+0.73		1098 pts		
136.	SIX Claire	2002	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	1:02.75	+0.71		1098 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
137.	LAGARDERE Manon	1999	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:02.84	+0.74		1095 pts		
138.	BELVES Manon	2000	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:02.89	+0.81		1094 pts		
139.	SIEGEL Tamara	2001	FRA	STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT	1:02.92	+0.63		1093 pts		
140.	DA SILVA Romane	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:02.93	+0.61		1092 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
141.	KAELBEL Mathilde	2001	FRA	SR COLMAR	1:03.03	+0.60		1089 pts		
141.	ASTOUL Amelia	2002	FRA	CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE	1:03.03	+0.60		1089 pts		
143.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	1:03.05	+0.69		1089 pts		
144.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	1:03.06	+0.77		1088 pts		
145.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	1:03.07	+0.76		1088 pts		
146.	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	1:03.10	+0.78		1087 pts		
147.	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:03.12	+0.67		1087 pts		
148.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	ISTRES SPORT NATATION	1:03.16	+0.73		1085 pts		
149.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:03.41	+0.61		1078 pts		
150.	TABET Lyna	2002	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:03.47	+0.68		1076 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
151.	CONRAD Luana	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	1:03.49	+0.76		1075 pts		
152.	CAHUZAC Emilie	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:03.92	+0.80		1062 pts		
153.	SUTOR Nicole	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:03.98	+0.71		1060 pts		
154.	D'AGOSTINO Léa	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	1:03.99	+0.73		1060 pts		
155.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:04.07	+0.78		1058 pts		
156.	WITTMER Lisa	2002	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	1:04.44	+0.76		1046 pts		
157.	FILIPPI Morgane	1997	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:04.45	+0.65		1046 pts		
158.	FRADIER Camille	2001	FRA	MONTLUÇON NATATION	1:04.71	+0.78		1038 pts		
159.	ROULET Anaelle	1996	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:05.52	+0.72		1014 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
160.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:05.71	+0.76		1009 pts		
161.	BAKHSHAEI Danaelle	2001	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:06.53	+0.73		985 pts		
---	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	DNS exc			---		
---	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	DNS exc			---		
---	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	DNS dec			---		
---	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
---	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	DNS dec			---		
---	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
---	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
---	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
---	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU

50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 18h45)
1.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	21.42	+0.62		1396 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	BOUSQUET Frédérick	1981	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.09	+0.65		1344 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.22	+0.64		1334 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	GOVINDIN Yonel	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	22.38	+0.64		1322 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.45	+0.64		1316 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	22.52	+0.66		1311 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	22.70	+0.69		1297 pts		
8.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	22.84	+0.58		1287 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 18h43)
1.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.82	+0.66		1288 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	TONNERRE Kevin	1991	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	23.07	+0.63		1270 pts		
3.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	23.09	+0.61		1268 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	23.18	+0.60		1261 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	COQUEREL Robin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	23.18	+0.65		1261 pts		
6.	GROUSSET Maxime	1999	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	23.30	+0.62		1253 pts		
7.	TRUCHOT Florian	1996	FRA	ASPTT ORLÉANS	23.50	+0.63		1238 pts		
8.	FIEVET Brian	1992	FRA	ST-MALO NATATION	23.53	+0.70		1235 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Barrage finale C 14-18ans (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 09h27)
1.	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	24.16			1189 pts	QFC	
2.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	24.21			1186 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 09h22)
1.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	21.92	+0.63		1357 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	BOUSQUET Frédérick	1981	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.39	+0.64		1321 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	GOVINDIN Yonel	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	22.52	+0.64		1311 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.55	+0.65		1309 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	22.57	+0.69		1307 pts	QFA	
6.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	22.58	+0.69		1307 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.74	+0.66		1294 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	22.93	+0.54		1280 pts	QFA	
9.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.97	+0.66		1277 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
10.	TONNERRE Kevin	1991	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	23.15	+0.62		1264 pts	QFB	
11.	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	23.19	+0.67		1261 pts	QFB	
12.	TRUCHOT Florian	1996	FRA	ASPTT ORLÉANS	23.23	+0.63		1258 pts	QFB	
13.	GROUSSET Maxime	1999	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	23.36	+0.65		1248 pts	QFB	
14.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.38	+0.61		1247 pts	QFB	
15.	FIEVET Brian	1992	FRA	ST-MALO NATATION	23.39	+0.66		1246 pts	QFB	
16.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	23.40	+0.55		1245 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
17.	COQUEREL Robin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	23.41	+0.67		1244 pts		
18.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	23.43	+0.64		1243 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
19.	CLARK Anthony	1991	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	23.51	+0.65		1237 pts		
19.	PELLISSARD Charly	1994	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	23.51	+0.66		1237 pts		
19.	REGENT Vince	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	23.51	+0.65		1237 pts		
22.	TURPIN Fabrice	1995	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	23.58	+0.63		1232 pts		
23.	VANOOTEGEM Aymerick	1997	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	23.65	+0.59		1227 pts		
24.	DEBAERE Stéphane	1989	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	23.66	+0.67		1226 pts		
25.	ZEPHIR Jean-Luc	1993	LCA	JOUÉ NATATION	23.68	+0.71		1224 pts		
26.	BENEZECH Maxence	1991	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	23.71	+0.61		1222 pts		
26.	JANIN Florent	1999	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	23.71	+0.61		1222 pts	QFC	
28.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	23.74	+0.68		1220 pts		
29.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	23.75	+0.65		1219 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
30.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	23.77	+0.67		1218 pts		
31.	CAYOT Alexandre	1996	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	23.78	+0.65		1217 pts		
32.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	23.79	+0.61		1216 pts		
33.	COIFFARD Florian	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	23.80	+0.62		1216 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
34.	RATIU George	2000	ROU	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	23.81	+0.68		1215 pts	QFC	
35.	SEGURA Jérémy	1993	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	23.82	+0.72		1214 pts		
36.	BADRE Jérémy	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	23.84	+0.67		1213 pts		
37.	PINCEPOCHE Yohan	1997	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	23.86	+0.63		1211 pts		
38.	SOUBEYRAND Matthieu	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	23.91	+0.67		1208 pts		
38.	HAMOUCHANE Souhail	1997	MAR	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	23.91	+0.59		1208 pts		
40.	JACQUIN Mathieu	1988	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	23.94	+0.66		1205 pts		
40.	MORISSET Guillaume	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	23.94	+0.60		1205 pts	QFC	
42.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	23.95	+0.69		1205 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
42.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	23.95	+0.60		1205 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
42.	LIMOZIN Emmanuel	1996	FRA	ASPTT MARSEILLE	23.95	+0.54		1205 pts		
45.	GOURDON Matthis	1997	FRA	ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION	23.96	+0.61		1204 pts		
46.	NIANE Abdoul	1988	SEN	AS MONACO NATATION	23.97	+0.69		1203 pts		
47.	RECULARD Thibaud	1996	FRA	CN LUNEL	23.99	+0.62		1202 pts		
48.	KOCHEL Théo	1994	FRA	REIMS NATATION 89	24.02	+0.66		1200 pts		
48.	DANHO Thibaut	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	24.02	+0.62		1200 pts		
48.	AZZOLA Cyrille	1993	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	24.02	+0.66		1200 pts		
51.	MARY Thibaut	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	24.04	+0.60		1198 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
52.	ZENASNI Yanis	1995	ALG	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	24.12	+0.67		1192 pts		
53.	BELLINO Christophe	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	24.14	+0.65		1191 pts		
54.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.19	+0.68		1187 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
55.	LAVENTURE Jordan	2000	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	24.21	+0.60		1186 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
56.	HAMON Teiva	1996	FRA	C REDON NATATION	24.22	+0.61		1185 pts		
56.	HERBIN William	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.22	+0.68		1185 pts		
58.	PELOUS Thomas	1997	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	24.24	+0.62		1184 pts		
58.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	24.24	+0.56		1184 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
60.	GUTH Guillaume	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	24.25	+0.62		1183 pts	QFC	
61.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	24.26	+0.61		1182 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
62.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	24.27	+0.60		1181 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
63.	ROUSSON Florian	1996	FRA	MONTCHANIN NATATION	24.28	+0.65		1181 pts		
64.	COURCELLE Quentin	1992	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	24.29	+0.67		1180 pts		
65.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	24.30	+0.70		1179 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
66.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	24.31	+0.63		1179 pts		
67.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	24.32	+0.60		1178 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
67.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.32	+0.61		1178 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
69.	BRAS Hugo	1992	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	24.34	+0.69		1176 pts		
70.	DESLANDES Adrien	1997	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	24.36	+0.72		1175 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
70.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	24.36	+0.69		1175 pts		
72.	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	24.37	+0.66		1174 pts		
74.	GROSJEAN Hugo	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	24.37	+0.65		1174 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
73.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	24.37	+0.69		1174 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
75.	LACLAUSTRA Florian	1988	FRA	LAVAUR NATATION 81	24.40	+0.70		1172 pts		
75.	MEPOR Teo	2000	FRA	MONT BLANC NATATION	24.40	+0.68		1172 pts		
77.	VLAOVIC Milan	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	24.42	+0.67		1171 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
77.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	24.42	+0.66		1171 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
79.	ALLEMANDET Mathieu	1998	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	24.43	+0.67		1170 pts		
80.	PLASSAS Alexis	1996	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	24.47	+0.79		1167 pts		
81.	OSWALD Thomas	2000	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	24.48	+0.62		1166 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
81.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	24.48	+0.68		1166 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
83.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	24.49	+0.66		1166 pts		
83.	FEYFANT Jérémy	1995	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	24.49	+0.68		1166 pts		
85.	SCHIFFMANN Nathan	2000	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	24.56	+0.64		1161 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
86.	PLATAUX Robin	1997	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	24.60	+0.67		1158 pts		
87.	HEUGEL Florent	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS	24.62	+0.71		1156 pts		
88.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	24.63	+0.61		1156 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
89.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	24.64	+0.70		1155 pts		
90.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.66	+0.69		1153 pts		
90.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	24.66	+0.72		1153 pts		
92.	REDON Emmanuel	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	24.67	+0.63		1153 pts		
93.	BENADDAD Ryan	1999	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	24.72	+0.67		1149 pts		
93.	PAYET Loïk	2000	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION	24.72	+0.73		1149 pts		
95.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	24.78	+0.59		1145 pts		
95.	COM Vincent	2000	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	24.78	+0.72		1145 pts		
95.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	24.78	+0.65		1145 pts		
98.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	24.79	+0.63		1144 pts		
98.	HENNEBELLE Vivien	1999	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	24.79	+0.67		1144 pts		
100.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	24.80	+0.72		1144 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
101.	COMTE Sergueï	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	24.81	+0.63		1143 pts		
102.	VANHOUTTE Victor	1998	FRA	SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER	24.83	+0.67		1141 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
103.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	24.84	+0.68		1141 pts		
103.	BEN GADHA Amine	1999	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	24.84	+0.68		1141 pts		
105.	CAROUGE Sasha	1999	FRA	SC NATATION ABBEVILLE	24.87	+0.65		1139 pts		
105.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	24.87	+0.74		1139 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
107.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	24.89	+0.63		1137 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
108.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	24.92	+0.60		1135 pts		
109.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	24.93	+0.66		1134 pts		
109.	BAEZ Nikita	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	24.93	+0.69		1134 pts		
111.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	24.94	+0.55		1134 pts		
112.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	24.95	+0.70		1133 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
113.	CROZIER Valentin	1992	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	24.96	+0.60		1132 pts		
114.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	24.98	+0.69		1131 pts		
115.	MARTIN Clément	1999	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	25.01	+0.70		1129 pts		
115.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.01	+0.67		1129 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
117.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	25.02	+0.67		1128 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
118.	KOUMA Sébastien	1997	MLI	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	25.05	+0.66		1126 pts		
119.	BOUTOUIL Samy	2000	FRA	CSM CLAMART	25.06	+0.64		1125 pts		
119.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	SETE NATATION E.D.D	25.06	+0.65		1125 pts		
119.	PALUSZAK Quentin	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	25.06	+0.68		1125 pts		
119.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.06	+0.70		1125 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
123.	GIRARDET Mateo	2001	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	25.09	+0.61		1123 pts		
124.	DILLMANN Kevin	1989	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	25.11	+0.69		1122 pts		
125.	MIOSSEC Mathieu	1994	FRA	CN BREST	25.12	+0.71		1121 pts		
126.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	25.14	+0.67		1120 pts		
127.	DASSIE Vincent	1988	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	25.15	+0.69		1119 pts		
128.	SALAUN Julien	2001	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	25.19	+0.64		1116 pts		
128.	HOOGE Geoffrey	1994	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	25.19	+0.73		1116 pts		
130.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	25.21	+0.72		1115 pts		
131.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	25.23	+0.69		1113 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
132.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	25.24	+0.67		1112 pts		
133.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	25.26	+0.71		1111 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
133.	FLEURY Noah	2000	FRA	EN CAEN	25.26	+0.62		1111 pts		
135.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	25.32	+0.66		1107 pts		
136.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	25.37	+0.67		1103 pts		
137.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	25.39	+0.67		1102 pts		
138.	BELLAY Mathieu	1997	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	25.44	+0.67		1099 pts		
139.	TESIC Enzo	2000	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	25.49	+0.63		1095 pts		
139.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	25.49	+0.69		1095 pts		
141.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	25.52	+0.69		1093 pts		
142.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	25.57	+0.70		1089 pts		
143.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	25.63	+0.75		1085 pts		
144.	ROUBIOL Titouan	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	25.68	+0.66		1082 pts		
145.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	25.79	+0.66		1074 pts		
145.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	25.79	+0.68		1074 pts		
147.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	25.81	+0.59		1073 pts		
147.	VALOUR Julien	2001	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	25.81	+0.66		1073 pts		
149.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	25.83	+0.71		1072 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
150.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	25.84	+0.62		1071 pts		
151.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	25.90	+0.71		1067 pts		
152.	MOKHFI Naim	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	25.94	+0.78		1064 pts		
153.	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	25.97	+0.68		1062 pts		
154.	TENDENG Paul-Alexis	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	25.98	+0.74		1061 pts		
155.	AMARA Othman	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	26.00	+0.69		1060 pts		
156.	DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	26.02	+0.64		1059 pts		
157.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	26.03	+0.69		1058 pts		
158.	FERRAKH Farès	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	26.07	+0.66		1055 pts		
159.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	26.08	+0.63		1054 pts		
160.	MUSART Adrien	2002	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	26.10	+0.65		1053 pts		
161.	DESSOIT Maxence	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	26.13	+0.75		1051 pts		
162.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	26.19	+0.63		1047 pts		
163.	DUREUX Sébastien	2000	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	26.28	+0.69		1041 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
164.	PEREIRA Thomas	1999	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	26.29	+0.61		1040 pts		
165.	ZEINATY Paul	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	26.30	+0.64		1039 pts		
166.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	26.34	+0.69		1037 pts		
167.	SOULARD Nathanael	2001	FRA	ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION	26.36	+0.74		1035 pts		
168.	PALFRAY Léo	2001	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	26.44	+0.62		1030 pts		
169.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	26.47	+0.58		1028 pts		
170.	DREHER Etienne	2001	FRA	CN BREST	26.61	+0.66		1019 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
171.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	26.84	+0.72		1003 pts		
172.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS	26.97	+0.73		995 pts		
172.	BATTE Clement	2000	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	26.97	+0.62		995 pts		
174.	SAINTON Marcus	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	27.31	+0.77		972 pts		
175.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	27.34	+0.67		970 pts		
176.	MATTENET Emilien	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	27.41	+0.71		966 pts		
177.	DURIEUX Damien	1999	BEL	ASPTT NANCY	27.52	+0.74		959 pts		
178.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	30.34	+0.63		784 pts		
179.	PERDU Baptiste	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	30.48	+0.66		776 pts		
180.	JACQUOT Raphael	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	31.00	+0.74		746 pts		
181.	NIESSEN Lucas	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	32.10	+0.67		684 pts		
---	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	DSQ Da			---		
---	HUGEL Joakim	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	DSQ Da			---		
---	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS exc			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
---	MALLET Grégory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
---	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
---	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
---	PINON Julien	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	DNS dec			---		
---	CADIAT Maxime	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
---	BOUVIER Maxence	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	DNS dec			---		
---	CHAMPROBERT Heindrick	2001	FRA	SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000	DNS dec			---		
---	GHAFFARI Mohamed	2000	TUN	CSM CLAMART	DNS dec			---		
---	DAHLIA Thomas	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	DNS Nd			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
---	ROYO Jean	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT	DNS Nd			---	

Results Link Embed HTML: