SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 French Open Swimming Championships: Day 5 - Meet Results


3/29/2016 - 4/5/2016  

800 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 2 Avril 2016 - 18h15)
1.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	8:28.63	+0.68		1361 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	BONNET Eva	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	8:40.93	+0.76		1309 pts		
3.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	8:43.67	+0.71		1298 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	8:46.84	+0.66		1285 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	8:48.12	+0.77		1279 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
6.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	8:48.99	+0.63		1276 pts		
7.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	8:50.57	+0.79		1269 pts		
8.	CASSIGNOL Oceane	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	8:53.07	+0.67		1259 pts		
9.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	8:54.38	+0.69		1254 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
10.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	8:57.69	+0.79		1240 pts		
11.	BERNARD Margaux	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	8:58.07	+0.78		1239 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
12.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	9:04.56	+0.72		1212 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
13.	DORNIC Morgane	1998	FRA	CN MORLAIX	9:06.66	+0.73		1204 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
14.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	9:06.74	+0.72		1204 pts		
15.	GONZALEZ Chloé	1998	FRA	AC HYÈRES	9:06.93	+0.60		1203 pts		
16.	AUBAN Sara	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	9:09.91	+0.82		1191 pts		
17.	BARNIET Lou-Anne	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	9:10.55	+0.77		1189 pts		
18.	LAKEHAL Eva	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	9:11.34	+0.71		1185 pts		
19.	LACOMBE Zoé	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	9:11.37	+0.74		1185 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
20.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	9:12.05	+0.76		1183 pts		
21.	BRUNET Adele	1999	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	9:12.49	+0.74		1181 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
22.	IDIER Inès	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	9:13.81	+0.75		1176 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
23.	VAHE Océane	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	9:14.72	+0.72		1172 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
24.	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	9:15.21	+0.73		1170 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
25.	PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody	2001	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	9:15.92	+0.81		1167 pts		
26.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	9:16.66	+0.69		1164 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
27.	BRUNEL Marion	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	9:17.03	+0.74		1163 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
28.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	9:17.59	+0.78		1161 pts		
29.	SIX Claire	2002	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	9:19.09	+0.95		1155 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
30.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	9:19.23	+0.70		1154 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
31.	SECRESTAT Charlyne	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	9:19.76	+0.81		1152 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
32.	KUNTZMANN Marie	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	9:20.32	+0.70		1150 pts		
33.	MOREAU Sarah	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	9:22.43	+0.75		1142 pts		
34.	SECRESTAT Jessica	2001	FRA	CSM CLAMART	9:23.31	+0.77		1138 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
35.	D'AGOSTINO Léa	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	9:23.43	+0.66		1138 pts		
36.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	9:25.09	+0.68		1131 pts		
37.	HORTER Naome	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	9:26.01			1128 pts		
38.	CAHUZAC Emilie	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	9:26.88	+0.68		1124 pts		
39.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	9:27.26	+0.64		1123 pts		
40.	LEQUIEN Constance	2000	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	9:28.25	+0.86		1119 pts		
41.	MACE Charline	1999	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	9:28.58	+0.72		1118 pts		
42.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	9:28.82	+0.75		1117 pts		
43.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	9:29.51	+0.70		1114 pts		
44.	MERLE Célia	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	9:30.17	+0.67		1112 pts		
45.	GROLIER Camille	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	9:30.78	+0.81		1109 pts		
46.	SIRLONGE Eva	2002	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	9:31.18	+0.71		1108 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
47.	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	9:32.03	+0.78		1105 pts		
48.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	9:32.13	+0.64		1104 pts		
49.	FLAMENT Maiana	2002	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	9:33.43	+0.63		1099 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
50.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	9:36.82	+0.62		1086 pts		
51.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	ISTRES SPORT NATATION	9:37.39	+0.80		1084 pts		
52.	COSTANTINI Diane-Grace	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	9:44.25	+0.79		1058 pts		
53.	PILORGE Louise	1998	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	9:50.58	+0.75		1035 pts		
54.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	9:50.75	+0.78		1034 pts		
55.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	9:51.65	+0.74		1031 pts		
56.	GILOT Eva	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	9:52.49	+0.74		1028 pts		
57.	WITTMER Lisa	2002	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	9:53.72	+0.88		1023 pts		
---	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
---	BAESEL Maëlle	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	DNS dec			---		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
---	PERMATAHANI Azzahra	2002	INA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	DNS dec			---		

400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Avril 2016 - 18h32)
1.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	3:47.77	+0.68		1358 pts		
2.	JOLY Damien	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	3:50.84	+0.65		1330 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:51.69	+0.69		1322 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	DEBAST Benoît	1989	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:55.21	+0.70		1290 pts		
5.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:55.97	+0.65		1283 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	PANNIER Anthony	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:57.29	+0.73		1271 pts		
7.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	3:57.82	+0.60		1266 pts		
8.	BARASCUD Paul	1996	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	3:58.06	+0.72		1264 pts		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 2 Avril 2016 - 18h25)
1.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:55.94	+0.71		1283 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:56.32	+0.64		1280 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	FONTAINE Logan	1999	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:56.70	+0.76		1276 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
4.	BRANTU Benjamin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:57.44	+0.73		1270 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
5.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:57.47	+0.71		1269 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:57.62	+0.66		1268 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:58.93	+0.63		1256 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:01.48	+0.67		1234 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Avril 2016 - 09h00)
1.	JOLY Damien	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	3:52.20	+0.66		1317 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:52.61	+0.70		1313 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	3:53.21	+0.70		1308 pts	QFA	
4.	DEBAST Benoît	1989	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:55.70	+0.72		1285 pts	QFA	
5.	PANNIER Anthony	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:56.36	+0.75		1279 pts	QFA	
6.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:56.67	+0.63		1277 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	3:56.72	+0.60		1276 pts	QFA	
8.	BARASCUD Paul	1996	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	3:57.40	+0.69		1270 pts	QFA	
9.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:57.76	+0.70		1267 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
10.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:57.78	+0.68		1267 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:58.08	+0.74		1264 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
12.	BRANTU Benjamin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:58.15	+0.76		1263 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
13.	FONTAINE Logan	1999	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:58.28	+0.76		1262 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
14.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:58.67	+0.70		1259 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
15.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:59.10	+0.62		1255 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
16.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:59.21	+0.67		1254 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
17.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:59.27	+0.68		1253 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
18.	CACHEUX Théo	1997	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:59.58	+0.72		1250 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
19.	ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS	3:59.78	+0.74		1249 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
20.	ZITOUNI Fares	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:00.40	+0.71		1243 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
21.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	4:00.89	+0.72		1239 pts		
22.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:01.19	+0.70		1236 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
23.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:01.25	+0.66		1236 pts	QFC	
24.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:01.51	+0.68		1233 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
25.	BOSCHER Guillaume	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	4:01.74	+0.76		1231 pts		
26.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	4:02.02	+0.66		1229 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
27.	PHEDOL Swan	1996	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:02.30	+0.71		1226 pts		
28.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:03.04	+0.67		1220 pts		
29.	CHENITI Anis	1999	FRA	CN POISSY	4:03.08	+0.63		1219 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
29.	REYMOND Axel	1994	FRA	CSM CLAMART	4:03.08	+0.68		1219 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
31.	PHILIPPE Baptiste	1997	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:03.16	+0.68		1219 pts		
32.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:03.22	+0.70		1218 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
33.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	4:03.37	+0.66		1217 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
34.	COIFFARD Florian	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:03.54	+0.64		1215 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
35.	SCHIFFMANN Nathan	2000	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	4:03.61	+0.68		1215 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
36.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	4:04.29	+0.65		1209 pts		
37.	CHIOTTI Enzo	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	4:04.57	+0.64		1206 pts	QFC	
38.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	4:04.66	+0.63		1206 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
39.	COLMANT Baptiste	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	4:05.18	+0.64		1201 pts	QFC	
40.	HENNEBELLE Vivien	1999	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	4:05.55	+0.67		1198 pts		
41.	BATTE Clement	2000	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	4:05.81	+0.71		1196 pts		
42.	DUFOURMANTELLE Jeremie	1998	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	4:05.86	+0.66		1195 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
43.	POURANTRU Pierre-Julian	1994	FRA	EMS BRON	4:05.98	+0.77		1194 pts		
44.	GUILLOT Remy	1998	FRA	LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION	4:06.08	+0.70		1193 pts		
45.	AUBRY David	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:06.81	+0.77		1187 pts		
46.	BEAUGRAND Paul	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:06.86	+0.71		1186 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
47.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:07.19	+0.63		1184 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
47.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:07.19	+0.67		1184 pts		
49.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	4:07.50	+0.70		1181 pts		
50.	GINESTA Teo	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:08.32	+0.71		1174 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
51.	AUBAN Alexandre	1997	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	4:08.37	+0.76		1173 pts		
52.	VANNIER Léo	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	4:08.85	+0.71		1169 pts		
53.	LEPAGE Alexandre	1999	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	4:08.86	+0.70		1169 pts		
54.	TESIC Enzo	2000	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	4:08.95	+0.55		1168 pts		
55.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:09.18	+0.71		1166 pts		
56.	CORBEL Yann	1995	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	4:09.47	+0.75		1164 pts		
57.	CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	4:09.48	+0.63		1164 pts		
58.	GUY Alexis	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:09.53	+0.80		1163 pts		
59.	AUBRY Yohann	1993	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:09.87	+0.69		1160 pts		
60.	ODENT Sebastien	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:09.96	+0.61		1160 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
61.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	4:09.97	+0.67		1160 pts		
62.	RACZYNSKI Stanislas	1996	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	4:10.34	+0.68		1156 pts		
63.	SIOU Anthony	1998	FRA	CN BREST	4:10.40	+0.73		1156 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
64.	CABIOCH Clément	2000	FRA	AC HYÈRES	4:10.44	+0.73		1155 pts		
65.	MARC Antoine	2000	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:10.50	+0.68		1155 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
66.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	4:10.51	+0.68		1155 pts		
67.	SAGNES Hugo	2001	FRA	AC HYÈRES	4:10.73	+0.66		1153 pts		
68.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	4:10.76	+0.69		1153 pts		
69.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	4:10.92	+0.68		1151 pts		
70.	MOKHFI Naim	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:11.34	+0.78		1148 pts		
71.	CAILLE Dany	2000	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	4:11.37	+0.65		1148 pts		
71.	BOILEAU Samson	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:11.37	+0.72		1148 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
73.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:11.65	+0.59		1145 pts		
74.	MARMIER Mathieu	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	4:11.68	+0.74		1145 pts		
75.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	4:11.92	+0.66		1143 pts		
76.	WAGUET Fabien	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:12.10	+0.67		1141 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
77.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	4:12.14	+0.71		1141 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
78.	DUREUX Sébastien	2000	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	4:12.34	+0.63		1139 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
79.	BENEZECH Maxence	1991	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	4:12.68	+0.60		1136 pts		
80.	HOUOT Jeremy	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	4:12.85	+0.75		1135 pts		
81.	COCCORDANO Aubin	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	4:12.86	+0.73		1135 pts		
82.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	4:13.13	+0.55		1133 pts		
83.	MARTIN Clément	1999	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	4:13.93	+0.71		1126 pts		
84.	MATTENET Emilien	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	4:14.23	+0.80		1123 pts		
85.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:14.30	+0.63		1123 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
85.	HUGEL Joakim	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	4:14.30	+0.72		1123 pts		
87.	GIBOT Florian	2000	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	4:14.74	+0.75		1119 pts		
88.	CHOPINEAU Hugo	1998	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	4:14.82	+0.64		1118 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
89.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	4:15.51	+0.72		1112 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
90.	TORIS Hugo	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:16.17	+0.65		1107 pts		
91.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	4:16.39	+0.65		1105 pts		
92.	FURST Stephane	2000	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	4:17.04	+0.56		1100 pts		
93.	SAUDA Enzo	2001	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	4:17.18	+0.70		1098 pts		
94.	ROUBIOL Titouan	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	4:17.45	+0.84		1096 pts		
95.	DESSOIT Maxence	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	4:17.81	+0.79		1093 pts		
96.	BENADDAD Ryan	1999	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:18.22	+0.73		1090 pts		
97.	FARGEOT Thomas	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:18.66	+0.53		1086 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
98.	TRINEZ Corentin	2002	FRA	CN POSSESSION	4:18.87	+0.73		1084 pts		
99.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS	4:19.28	+0.73		1081 pts		
100.	FLEURY Noah	2000	FRA	EN CAEN	4:19.51	+0.66		1079 pts		
101.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	4:19.76	+0.79		1077 pts		
102.	PAYET Loïk	2000	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION	4:20.11	+0.75		1074 pts		
102.	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:20.11	+0.72		1074 pts		
104.	VANDEVELDE Alexis	2001	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	4:20.22	+0.54		1073 pts		
105.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	4:20.97	+0.74		1067 pts		
106.	GOUEZEC Corentin	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:21.85	+0.77		1060 pts		
107.	REICHEL Alexandre	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:22.04	+0.65		1058 pts		
108.	PEYROU Nicolas	2001	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	4:22.09	+0.69		1058 pts		
109.	SOULARD Nathanael	2001	FRA	ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION	4:22.37	+0.73		1055 pts		
110.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	4:22.40	+0.74		1055 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
111.	TENDENG Paul-Alexis	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	4:22.69	+0.79		1053 pts		
112.	PALFRAY Léo	2001	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	4:23.63	+0.63		1045 pts		
113.	EGGIMANN Rudy	2001	FRA	MONTIGNY NATATION	4:24.18	+0.80		1041 pts		
114.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	4:24.80	+0.69		1036 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
115.	CHAMPROBERT Heindrick	2001	FRA	SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000	4:25.72	+0.71		1028 pts		
116.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	4:26.65	+0.62		1021 pts		
117.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	4:29.82	+0.68		995 pts		
118.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	4:34.07	+0.67		962 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
119.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	4:34.12	+0.72		961 pts		
---	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DSQ Da			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
---	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	DNS dec			---		
---	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE

200 4 Nages Dames - Finale A (Samedi 2 Avril 2016 - 18h50)
1.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:12.68	+0.63		1382 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:13.98	+0.78		1361 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:16.06	+0.70		1328 pts		
4.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:18.42	+0.70		1291 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	2:18.47	+0.72		1290 pts		
6.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:18.50	+0.73		1289 pts		
7.	DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie	1985	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	2:19.48	+0.70		1274 pts		
8.	MATTHEWS Rebecca	1993	GBR	SU AGEN	2:20.44	+0.65		1259 pts		
200 4 Nages Dames - Finale B (Samedi 2 Avril 2016 - 18h46)
1.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:20.97	+0.66		1251 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	2:21.02	+0.67		1251 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
3.	ROTHON Morgane	1994	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:21.65	+0.68		1241 pts		
4.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:21.99	+0.68		1236 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	GADEA Claudia	2001	ROU	 ROUMANIE	2:22.35	+0.73		1230 pts		
6.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:23.23	+0.37		1217 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
7.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:23.56	+0.68		1212 pts		
8.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:23.76	+0.69		1209 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
200 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Samedi 2 Avril 2016 - 09h10)
1.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:16.77	+0.67		1317 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:16.98	+0.73		1313 pts	QFA	
3.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:17.42	+0.78		1306 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
4.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:18.65	+0.67		1287 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:18.85	+0.75		1284 pts	QFA	
6.	DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie	1985	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	2:19.69	+0.70		1271 pts	QFA	
7.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	2:19.75	+0.75		1270 pts	QFA	
8.	MATTHEWS Rebecca	1993	GBR	SU AGEN	2:20.11	+0.61		1265 pts	QFA	
9.	GADEA Claudia	2001	ROU	 ROUMANIE	2:21.71	+0.63		1240 pts	QFB	
10.	ROTHON Morgane	1994	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:21.78	+0.70		1239 pts	QFB	
11.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:21.79	+0.66		1239 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
12.	DASCAL Ana-Iulia	2002	ROU	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:22.62	+0.71		1226 pts	QFC	
13.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:22.82	+0.60		1223 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
14.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:23.07	+0.69		1219 pts	QFB	
15.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:23.44	+0.67		1214 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
16.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	2:23.63	+0.63		1211 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
16.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:23.63	+0.68		1211 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
18.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:24.13	+0.67		1203 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
19.	TOVEN May	2002	BEL	DUMBEA NATATION	2:24.30	+0.69		1201 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
20.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:24.34	+0.70		1200 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
21.	LAGANIER Amandine	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:24.37	+0.70		1200 pts	QFC	
22.	LEROY Flavy	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	2:24.73	+0.79		1194 pts		
23.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:24.86	+0.72		1192 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
24.	SIMON Charlotte	1998	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:24.92	+0.76		1191 pts		
25.	JEANNERET Valentine	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:24.93	+0.73		1191 pts	QFC	
26.	PERMATAHANI Azzahra	2002	INA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:25.00	+0.65		1190 pts		
27.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:25.01	+0.73		1190 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
28.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:25.08	+0.72		1189 pts	QFC	
29.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	2:25.17	+0.71		1188 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
30.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:25.25	+0.67		1186 pts	QFC	
31.	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:25.35	+0.67		1185 pts	QFC	
32.	TOVEN Anaïs	2001	BEL	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:25.41	+0.69		1184 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
33.	BIHAN Morgane	2000	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:25.79	+0.79		1178 pts		
34.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	2:26.13	+0.73		1173 pts		
35.	BORTUZZO Lola	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	2:26.58	+0.76		1167 pts		
36.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:26.62	+0.72		1166 pts		
37.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:26.63	+0.75		1166 pts		
38.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	2:26.75	+0.74		1164 pts		
39.	VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:26.77	+0.65		1164 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
40.	CLERC Celia	1997	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:27.46	+0.72		1154 pts		
41.	UNNA Juliette	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:27.62	+0.68		1151 pts		
42.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	2:27.77	+0.72		1149 pts		
43.	BUGGENHOUT Niki	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:28.03	+0.73		1145 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
44.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:28.31	+0.76		1141 pts		
45.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	2:28.47	+0.65		1139 pts		
46.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	2:28.49	+0.75		1139 pts		
47.	PAQUIT Laura	1995	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:28.52	+0.75		1138 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
48.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	2:28.64	+0.67		1136 pts		
49.	ANGLADE Raphaëlle	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:28.74	+0.72		1135 pts		
50.	PESEUX Clothilde	1998	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:28.77	+0.72		1134 pts		
51.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:28.99	+0.62		1131 pts		
52.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:29.05	+0.69		1130 pts		
53.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:29.06	+0.68		1130 pts		
54.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:29.16	+0.72		1129 pts		
55.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:29.17	+0.64		1129 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
56.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:29.28	+0.66		1127 pts		
57.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	2:29.47	+0.74		1124 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
58.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	2:30.12	+0.76		1115 pts		
59.	CHARRO Anaïs	1998	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:30.29	+0.69		1112 pts		
60.	RICARRERE Lea	2000	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:30.31	+0.70		1112 pts		
61.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	2:30.35	+0.75		1111 pts		
62.	BAQUET Rosanna	1999	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:30.74	+0.75		1106 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
63.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	2:30.80	+0.72		1105 pts		
64.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	2:30.85	+0.70		1104 pts		
65.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:30.86	+0.65		1104 pts		
66.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:31.08	+0.66		1101 pts		
67.	BIDEAU Thaïs	2002	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:31.20	+0.71		1099 pts		
68.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	2:31.24	+0.81		1099 pts		
69.	HENON Marie	1999	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:31.45	+0.69		1096 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
70.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	2:31.51	+0.63		1095 pts		
71.	DJOUDI Inès	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:31.61	+0.66		1093 pts		
71.	BEAUVILLIERS Leana	2001	FRA	CNS ST-ESTÈVE	2:31.61	+0.70		1093 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
73.	LEDUC Ambre	1997	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:31.76	+0.68		1091 pts		
74.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:31.82	+0.66		1090 pts		
75.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:31.91	+0.66		1089 pts		
76.	GOURAUD Agathe	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:31.98	+0.72		1088 pts		
77.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	2:32.50	+0.73		1081 pts		
78.	FILIPPI Morgane	1997	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:32.54	+0.68		1080 pts		
79.	PARKER Lena	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:33.23	+0.70		1070 pts		
80.	ONOLFO Emma	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:33.39	+0.66		1068 pts		
81.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:33.97	+0.74		1060 pts		
82.	LACOMME Lucile	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:34.10	+0.73		1058 pts		
83.	TABET Lyna	2002	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:34.21	+0.70		1056 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
84.	BAZY Camille	1999	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	2:34.22	+0.63		1056 pts		
85.	LAGARDERE Manon	1999	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	2:34.26	+0.82		1056 pts		
86.	KAELBEL Mathilde	2001	FRA	SR COLMAR	2:34.55	+0.52		1052 pts		
87.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	2:34.64	+0.69		1050 pts		
88.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	2:34.70	+0.73		1049 pts		
89.	DA SILVA Romane	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:35.18	+0.63		1043 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
90.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	2:35.36	+0.73		1040 pts		
91.	ALMEIDA Julia	1998	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	2:35.41	+0.68		1039 pts		
92.	LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine	2002	FRA	G.F.C AJACCIO	2:36.04	+0.69		1031 pts		
93.	BATAL Coline	2002	FRA	OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78	2:36.34	+0.77		1026 pts		
94.	BASSO-BERT Clara	2001	FRA	ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS	2:36.57	+0.78		1023 pts		
95.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	2:37.07	+0.72		1016 pts		
96.	SIEGEL Tamara	2001	FRA	STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT	2:37.15	+0.63		1015 pts		
97.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	2:37.25	+0.79		1014 pts		
98.	COLLOT Lilou	2002	FRA	P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION	2:38.00	+0.75		1004 pts		
99.	ASTOUL Amelia	2002	FRA	CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE	2:38.54	+0.52		996 pts		
100.	PEYRIEUX Farah	2000	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:38.86	+0.61		992 pts		
101.	SUTOR Nicole	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:39.15	+0.69		988 pts		
102.	FRADIER Camille	2001	FRA	MONTLUÇON NATATION	2:40.85	+0.78		965 pts		
---	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	DSQ Da			---		
---	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	DNS dec			---		
---	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	DNS dec			---		
---	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	GASTALDELLO Béryl	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Avril 2016 - 18h58)
1.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	52.97	+0.66		1410 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.44	+0.61		1362 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	54.89	+0.60		1348 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	55.13	+0.52		1340 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	CN AVIGNON	56.39	+0.70		1300 pts		
6.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	56.45	+0.59		1298 pts		MPF17
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
7.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	56.71	+0.63		1290 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	56.79	+0.58		1288 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 2 Avril 2016 - 18h54)
1.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	56.72	+0.65		1290 pts		
2.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	56.76	+0.60		1289 pts		
3.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	56.77	+0.48		1288 pts		
4.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	57.40	+0.53		1269 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
5.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	57.66	+0.60		1261 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.70	+0.55		1259 pts		
6.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	57.70	+0.55		1259 pts		
8.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.25	+0.66		1242 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Avril 2016 - 09h20)
1.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	53.93	+0.67		1379 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.87	+0.63		1349 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	55.37	+0.56		1333 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	55.58	+0.60		1326 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	56.17	+0.58		1307 pts	QFA	
6.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	56.45	+0.55		1298 pts	QFA	MPF17
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
7.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	56.48	+0.67		1297 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	CN AVIGNON	56.56	+0.71		1295 pts	QFA	
9.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	57.06	+0.64		1279 pts	QFB	
10.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	57.28	+0.55		1272 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
10.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	57.28	+0.64		1272 pts	QFB	
12.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	57.54	+0.51		1264 pts	QFB	
13.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.75	+0.59		1258 pts	QFB	
14.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	57.76	+0.52		1257 pts	QFB	
15.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.06	+0.63		1248 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
16.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.12	+0.62		1246 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
17.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	58.20	+0.58		1244 pts	QFC	
18.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	58.23	+0.62		1243 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
19.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	58.27	+0.60		1242 pts		
20.	FALCOU Aubry	1996	FRA	CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE	58.42	+0.60		1237 pts		
21.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	58.52	+0.69		1234 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
22.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	58.60	+0.63		1232 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
23.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	58.70	+0.67		1229 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
24.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.71	+0.57		1228 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
25.	KITCHING Kianu	1996	GBR	AS MONACO NATATION	58.84	+0.60		1224 pts		
26.	MERLIN William	1995	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	58.86	+0.67		1224 pts		
27.	LECLERCQ Thomas	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	58.90	+0.62		1222 pts	QFC	
28.	HOOGE Geoffrey	1994	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	58.92	+0.62		1222 pts		
29.	BELLAY Mathieu	1997	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	59.03	+0.62		1218 pts		
30.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	59.08	+0.65		1217 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
31.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.11	+0.67		1216 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
32.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	59.17	+0.69		1214 pts	QFC	
32.	AROT Julien	1992	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	59.17	+0.65		1214 pts		
32.	GAYANT Brice	1995	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	59.17	+0.70		1214 pts		
35.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	59.30	+0.58		1210 pts	QFC	
36.	MILLET Arthur	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	59.34	+0.61		1209 pts		
37.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	59.38	+0.62		1208 pts		
38.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	59.43	+0.61		1206 pts		
38.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	59.43	+0.69		1206 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
40.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.47	+0.62		1205 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
41.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	59.52	+0.51		1204 pts		
42.	RIGAUX Nicolas	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	59.57	+0.61		1202 pts		
42.	LESAFFRE Simon	1998	FRA	ROUBAIX NATATION	59.57	+0.63		1202 pts		
44.	VLAOVIC Milan	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	59.58	+0.70		1202 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
44.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	59.58	+0.70		1202 pts		
46.	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	59.66	+0.70		1199 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
47.	HERLEM Antoine	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	59.73	+0.65		1197 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
47.	GRANDJEAN Meven	2000	FRA	CN VOUZIERS	59.73	+0.74		1197 pts		
49.	FRIZZAS Ewan	2001	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	59.74	+0.56		1197 pts		
50.	DURIEUX Damien	1999	BEL	ASPTT NANCY	59.81	+0.67		1195 pts		
51.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	SETE NATATION E.D.D	59.84	+0.65		1194 pts		
52.	CARDOT Pierre	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	59.87	+0.62		1193 pts		
52.	ROYO Jean	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT	59.87	+0.58		1193 pts		
54.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	59.92	+0.58		1192 pts		
55.	PEREIRA Thomas	1999	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	1:00.04	+0.58		1188 pts		
56.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	1:00.12	+0.59		1186 pts		
57.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	1:00.14	+0.72		1185 pts		
58.	CHOUMILOFF Sacha	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:00.16	+0.61		1184 pts		
59.	LACHETEAU Flavien	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	1:00.22	+0.64		1183 pts		
60.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:00.23	+0.55		1182 pts		
61.	SCHENKEL Jules	1995	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:00.26	+0.60		1181 pts		
62.	BEN GADHA Amine	1999	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	1:00.29	+0.61		1180 pts		
63.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	1:00.35	+0.61		1179 pts		
64.	DESLANDES Adrien	1997	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:00.36	+0.71		1178 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
65.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:00.66	+0.53		1169 pts		
66.	NDOYE BROUARD Yohann	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	1:00.67	+0.63		1169 pts		
67.	GUY Alexis	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:00.69	+0.68		1168 pts		
68.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	1:00.70	+0.52		1168 pts		
69.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:00.73	+0.60		1167 pts		
70.	LAMBERT Victor	1998	FRA	CN LUNEL	1:00.75	+0.68		1167 pts		
71.	KOUMA Sébastien	1997	MLI	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:01.02	+0.61		1159 pts		
72.	BELIN Victor	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:01.58	+0.65		1142 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
73.	MUSART Adrien	2002	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	1:01.66	+0.60		1140 pts		
74.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:01.80	+0.65		1136 pts		
75.	TOURDES Alexis	1999	FRA	US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY	1:01.87	+0.60		1133 pts		
76.	BARONI Clement	2001	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	1:01.96	+0.64		1131 pts		
77.	ADAM Quentin	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:02.07	+0.54		1128 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
78.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	1:02.14	+0.72		1126 pts		
79.	CASASREALES Tom	2001	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:02.16	+0.66		1125 pts		
80.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	1:02.30	+0.64		1121 pts		
81.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	1:02.46	+0.67		1116 pts		
82.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:02.69	+0.66		1110 pts		
83.	MATTENET Emilien	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	1:02.78	+0.62		1107 pts		
84.	ROTHON Mathieu	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:02.87	+0.54		1104 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
85.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	1:02.88	+0.68		1104 pts		
86.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	1:03.28	+0.64		1092 pts		
87.	GROMADA Sébastien	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:03.56	+0.65		1084 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
88.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	1:03.87	+0.58		1075 pts		
89.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:03.95	+0.81		1073 pts		
90.	AMARA Othman	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:04.29	+0.57		1063 pts		
91.	CAILLE Dany	2000	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	1:04.56	+0.64		1056 pts		
92.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:04.64	+0.64		1054 pts		
93.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:04.65	+0.56		1053 pts		
94.	FURST Stephane	2000	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	1:04.80	+0.59		1049 pts		
95.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:04.82	+0.69		1048 pts		
96.	PICOCHE Louis	2002	FRA	CN BREST	1:05.08	+0.60		1041 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
96.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:05.08	+0.78		1041 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
98.	DREHER Etienne	2001	FRA	CN BREST	1:05.82	+0.70		1020 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
99.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	1:06.35	+0.58		1006 pts		
100.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	1:06.86	+0.60		992 pts		
101.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	1:07.10	+0.78		985 pts		
102.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	1:10.01	+0.73		907 pts		
---	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
---	GHAFFARI Mohamed	2000	TUN	CSM CLAMART	DNS dec			---		
---	BAEZ Nikita	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	DNS dec			---		

Results Link Embed HTML: