SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 French Open Swimming Championships: Day 4 - Meet Results


3/29/2016 - 4/2/2016  
200 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 18h19)
1.	PAQUIT Laura	1995	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:28.65	+0.75		1358 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
2.	DEBERGHES Fanny	1994	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:28.67	+0.68		1358 pts		
3.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	2:29.11	+0.70		1352 pts		
4.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:29.21	+0.78		1350 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:31.51	+0.69		1320 pts		
6.	HUFFNER Géraldine	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:32.13	+0.79		1312 pts		
7.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:32.15	+0.69		1311 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
8.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:33.11	+0.64		1299 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
200 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 18h15)
1.	GALLEGO Solène	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:32.43	+0.64		1308 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:34.33	+0.78		1283 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	2:35.95	+0.65		1262 pts		
4.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	2:36.25	+0.74		1258 pts		
5.	KITCHING Claudia	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:36.35	+0.78		1257 pts		
6.	MATTHEWS Rebecca	1993	GBR	SU AGEN	2:36.52	+0.61		1255 pts		
7.	SIMON Charlotte	1998	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:37.66	+0.77		1240 pts		
8.	VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:38.81	+0.69		1225 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
200 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 09h00)
1.	DEBERGHES Fanny	1994	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:30.35	+0.74		1335 pts	QFA	
2.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	2:31.24	+0.73		1323 pts	QFA	
3.	PAQUIT Laura	1995	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:31.47	+0.74		1320 pts	QFA	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
4.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:32.43	+0.79		1308 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:32.63	+0.65		1305 pts	QFA	
6.	HUFFNER Géraldine	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:33.59	+0.79		1293 pts	QFA	
7.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:33.86	+0.71		1289 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:34.35	+0.67		1283 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
9.	GALLEGO Solène	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:35.34	+0.67		1270 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
10.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:35.46	+0.79		1268 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
11.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	2:36.70	+0.63		1252 pts	QFB	
12.	SIMON Charlotte	1998	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:36.83	+0.82		1251 pts	QFB	
13.	DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie	1985	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	2:36.85	+0.71		1250 pts	QFB	
14.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	2:36.87	+0.72		1250 pts	QFB	
15.	KITCHING Claudia	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:37.28	+0.73		1245 pts	QFB	
16.	MATTHEWS Rebecca	1993	GBR	SU AGEN	2:37.65	+0.62		1240 pts	QFB	
17.	VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:38.36	+0.66		1231 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
18.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:38.78	+0.68		1226 pts	QFC	
19.	BASSO-BERT Clara	2001	FRA	ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS	2:39.02	+0.77		1223 pts	QFC	
20.	LEDUC Ambre	1997	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:39.07	+0.71		1222 pts		
21.	SCHWARTZ Marine	1997	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	2:39.16	+0.72		1221 pts		
22.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:39.38	+0.61		1218 pts	QFC	
23.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:39.69	+0.66		1214 pts		
24.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:40.01	+0.66		1210 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
25.	DUBOIS Marine	1991	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	2:40.22	+0.72		1208 pts		
26.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:40.45	+0.68		1205 pts	QFC	
27.	UNNA Juliette	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:41.12	+0.69		1196 pts	QFC	
28.	BUGGENHOUT Niki	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:41.55	+0.71		1191 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
29.	LEBLOND Tiphaine	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:42.31	+0.70		1181 pts		
30.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	2:42.57	+0.74		1178 pts	QFC	
31.	CHARLES-FRANÇOIS Lucie	1998	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:42.79	+0.83		1176 pts		
32.	BIHAN Morgane	2000	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:42.95	+0.79		1174 pts	QFC	
33.	CAZIER Chloé	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:43.01	+0.76		1173 pts		
34.	ONOLFO Emma	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:43.59	+0.68		1166 pts	QFC	
35.	DEVALUEZ Auréane	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:43.63	+0.77		1165 pts		
36.	CLERC Celia	1997	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:43.77	+0.72		1163 pts		
37.	PESEUX Clothilde	1998	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:43.91	+0.80		1162 pts		
38.	BEAUVILLIERS Leana	2001	FRA	CNS ST-ESTÈVE	2:43.95	+0.73		1161 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
39.	PERMATAHANI Azzahra	2002	INA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:45.66	+0.65		1140 pts		
40.	KAELBEL Mathilde	2001	FRA	SR COLMAR	2:45.79	+0.63		1139 pts		
41.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:45.84	+0.72		1138 pts		
42.	PEYRIEUX Farah	2000	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:45.86	+0.63		1138 pts		
43.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:46.35	+0.68		1132 pts		
44.	SAINT GILLES Tiphaine	1997	FRA	CN LE HAVRE	2:46.64	+0.69		1128 pts		
45.	HENON Marie	1999	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:47.02	+0.70		1124 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
46.	GAMBLIN Célia	2000	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	2:47.05	+0.73		1123 pts		
47.	LACOMME Lucile	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:47.23	+0.82		1121 pts		
48.	VAHE Océane	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:47.82	+0.73		1114 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
49.	PETTON Iroise	1998	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	2:47.96	+0.71		1112 pts		
50.	DRHOUIN Emma	1999	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:48.10	+0.66		1110 pts		
51.	STAUFFER Zélie	2000	SUI	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:48.55	+0.75		1105 pts		
52.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:49.23	+0.74		1097 pts		
53.	COLLOT Lilou	2002	FRA	P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION	2:51.63	+0.80		1068 pts		
54.	ANGLADE Raphaëlle	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:51.84	+0.78		1066 pts		
55.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	2:52.18	+0.76		1062 pts		
56.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	2:53.87	+0.65		1042 pts		
57.	BAKHSHAEI Danaelle	2001	FRA	LYON NATATION	3:01.78	+0.76		951 pts		
---	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
---	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU


100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 18h26)
1.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.35	+0.64		1330 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	DAHLIA Thomas	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:01.46	+0.63		1326 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.50	+0.64		1325 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	CAPITAINE Thibaut	1993	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	1:01.70	+0.64		1319 pts		
5.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.94	+0.67		1313 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	CAERTS Basten	1997	BEL	 BELGIQUE	1:02.19	+0.69		1305 pts		
7.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:02.41	+0.71		1299 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
8.	CLEMENT Vincent	1991	FRA	CN AVIGNON	1:03.03	+0.64		1281 pts		
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 18h23)
1.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:02.82	+0.64		1287 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:03.07	+0.63		1280 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	M'RABET Talal	1987	TUN	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.07	+0.70		1280 pts		
4.	CROZIER Valentin	1992	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:03.12	+0.60		1279 pts		
5.	LOTH Matthias	1994	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	1:03.71	+0.69		1262 pts		
6.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:03.78	+0.57		1260 pts		
7.	LEVRIER Jérémy	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:03.90	+0.69		1257 pts		
8.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	1:04.55	+0.65		1238 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 09h11)
1.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.34	+0.62		1330 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	CAPITAINE Thibaut	1993	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	1:01.66	+0.67		1321 pts	QFA	
3.	DAHLIA Thomas	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:01.85	+0.64		1315 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:02.24	+0.64		1304 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:02.47	+0.66		1297 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	CAERTS Basten	1997	BEL	 BELGIQUE	1:02.55	+0.67		1295 pts	QFA	
7.	CLEMENT Vincent	1991	FRA	CN AVIGNON	1:02.60	+0.67		1294 pts	QFA	
8.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:02.62	+0.68		1293 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
9.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:03.10	+0.62		1279 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
10.	LOTH Matthias	1994	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	1:03.76	+0.71		1261 pts	QFB	
11.	M'RABET Talal	1987	TUN	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.90	+0.68		1257 pts	QFB	
12.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:04.14	+0.56		1250 pts	QFB	
13.	CROZIER Valentin	1992	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:04.15	+0.60		1250 pts	QFB	
14.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:04.16	+0.64		1249 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
15.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	1:04.19	+0.65		1248 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
16.	LEVRIER Jérémy	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:04.24	+0.70		1247 pts	QFB	
17.	VIQUERAT Antoine	1998	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:04.39	+0.71		1243 pts	QFC	
18.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:04.73	+0.61		1233 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
19.	MAILLOT Melvin	1992	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:04.75	+0.61		1233 pts		
20.	DASSIE Vincent	1988	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	1:04.77	+0.70		1232 pts		
21.	QUIERTANT Yann	1989	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:04.79	+0.69		1232 pts		
22.	FALL Malik	1985	SEN	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:04.90	+0.80		1229 pts		
23.	KOUMA Sébastien	1997	MLI	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:04.97	+0.68		1227 pts		
24.	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:05.18	+0.65		1221 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
25.	AITKACI Carl	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:05.21	+0.60		1220 pts	QFC	
26.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	1:05.56	+0.64		1210 pts		
27.	BOULET Benjamin	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:05.71	+0.65		1206 pts		
28.	ROSSILLON Virgile	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:05.75	+0.67		1205 pts	QFC	
29.	VAN WYNSBERGHE François	1995	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:05.78	+0.75		1204 pts		
30.	VANHOUTTE Victor	1998	FRA	SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER	1:05.81	+0.67		1203 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
31.	MIOSSEC Mathieu	1994	FRA	CN BREST	1:05.85	+0.66		1202 pts		
32.	BRUCHON Alexis	1995	FRA	EN CAEN	1:05.87	+0.63		1202 pts		
33.	KARGBO Michaël	1985	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:05.90	+0.63		1201 pts		
34.	PERDU Baptiste	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:05.93	+0.65		1200 pts	QFC	
35.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:05.99	+0.63		1198 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
36.	JACQUOT Raphael	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	1:06.03	+0.71		1197 pts	QFC	
37.	PALUSZAK Quentin	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:06.14	+0.70		1194 pts	QFC	
38.	PIEKARZ Baptiste	1995	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:06.31	+0.70		1190 pts		
39.	OSWALD Thomas	2000	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	1:06.33	+0.64		1189 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
40.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:06.38	+0.71		1188 pts		
41.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	1:06.39	+0.65		1187 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
42.	BEJI Adnan	1999	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:06.41	+0.68		1187 pts		
43.	FASSIH Karim	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:06.43	+0.68		1186 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
44.	GORJAO MOREIRA Martin	1999	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:06.49	+0.74		1185 pts		
45.	UGOLINI Quentin	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:06.53	+0.69		1184 pts		
46.	EVEN William	1996	FRA	CNP LOUDÉAC	1:06.64	+0.59		1181 pts		
47.	CHAUVIN Thomas	1996	FRA	US GRIGNY	1:06.91	+0.71		1173 pts		
48.	ERBA Benjamin	1994	FRA	REIMS NATATION 89	1:06.92	+0.71		1173 pts		
49.	GUDEFIN Clément	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	1:06.93	+0.69		1173 pts		
50.	PERISSER Patrick	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:06.97	+0.71		1172 pts		
51.	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:07.03	+0.64		1170 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
52.	GROMADA Sébastien	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:07.13	+0.72		1167 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
53.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:07.20	+0.65		1165 pts		
54.	VAZART Yann	1997	FRA	US ST-EGRÈVE	1:07.25	+0.69		1164 pts		
55.	KITCHING Kianu	1996	GBR	AS MONACO NATATION	1:07.26	+0.62		1164 pts		
55.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	1:07.26	+0.70		1164 pts		
57.	QUIERTANT Killian	1997	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:07.30	+0.71		1163 pts		
58.	REDON Emmanuel	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:07.45	+0.65		1158 pts		
59.	CHASSAGNE Constant	1994	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:07.52	+0.63		1157 pts		
60.	CASASREALES Tom	2001	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:07.68	+0.85		1152 pts		
61.	ROTHON Mathieu	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:07.80	+0.71		1149 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
62.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:07.98	+0.66		1144 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
63.	STROBEL Axel	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	1:08.01	+0.64		1143 pts		
64.	CATTIN Léo	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:08.20	+0.65		1138 pts		
65.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	1:08.37	+0.69		1134 pts		
66.	BAEZ Nikita	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	1:08.38	+0.71		1133 pts		
67.	MARMIER Mathieu	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:08.39	+0.72		1133 pts		
68.	MARC Antoine	2000	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:08.48	+0.66		1131 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
69.	VALOUR Julien	2001	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:08.52	+0.68		1130 pts		
70.	PALFRAY Léo	2001	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	1:08.55	+0.62		1129 pts		
71.	SOULARD Nathanael	2001	FRA	ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION	1:08.58	+0.77		1128 pts		
72.	BERNARDOT Maxence	1999	FRA	TROYES ON	1:08.60	+0.66		1128 pts		
73.	DARLET Lucas	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS	1:08.71	+0.64		1125 pts		
74.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	1:08.72	+0.71		1124 pts		
75.	ZEINATY Paul	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:08.93	+0.65		1119 pts		
76.	GIRARDET Mateo	2001	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:08.98	+0.64		1117 pts		
77.	FRECHET Alexis	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	1:09.03	+0.55		1116 pts		
77.	NIESSEN Lucas	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	1:09.03	+0.73		1116 pts		
79.	ROUBIOL Titouan	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	1:09.11	+0.74		1114 pts		
80.	HERVIEU Lucas	2000	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:09.23	+0.64		1111 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
81.	GOASGUEN Loïc	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	1:09.33	+0.65		1108 pts		
82.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	1:09.53	+0.74		1103 pts		
83.	MARIE Valerian	2001	FRA	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY	1:09.78	+0.63		1096 pts		
84.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:09.80	+0.76		1096 pts		
85.	BIDARD Clément	2001	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	1:09.98	+0.73		1091 pts		
86.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	1:10.00	+0.70		1090 pts		
87.	GRANDJEAN Etienne	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:10.21	+0.70		1085 pts		
88.	SAINTON Marcus	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:10.23	+0.76		1084 pts		
89.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:10.30	+0.65		1083 pts		
90.	EGGIMANN Rudy	2001	FRA	MONTIGNY NATATION	1:10.86	+0.70		1068 pts		
91.	DREHER Etienne	2001	FRA	CN BREST	1:10.97	+0.66		1065 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
92.	CASSAGNE Mathis	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:11.52	+0.63		1051 pts		
93.	LATRECHE Adam	2001	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	1:11.70	+0.70		1046 pts		
94.	MASSOT Joan	2002	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:11.73	+0.64		1045 pts		
95.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	1:14.99	+0.72		963 pts		
96.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	1:16.07	+0.71		937 pts		
---	DENIS Romain	1993	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	DSQ Vi			---		
---	SERVANT Dylan	1997	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	DSQ Ni			---	

200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 18h39)
1.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:56.32	+0.67		1390 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:57.18	+0.68		1375 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	1:59.36	+0.67		1337 pts		
4.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:59.70	+0.64		1332 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:59.96	+0.71		1327 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
6.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:00.54	+0.74		1317 pts		
7.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:01.11	+0.65		1308 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:01.43	+0.67		1302 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 18h35)
1.	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:01.82	+0.67		1296 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	CASSIGNOL Oceane	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:02.87	+0.64		1278 pts		
3.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	2:03.35	+0.79		1270 pts		
4.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	2:03.71	+0.66		1264 pts		
5.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:03.76	+0.77		1263 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	JACOLIN Aurore	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:04.43	+0.71		1252 pts		
7.	PETIT Cassandra	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:04.47	+0.68		1252 pts		
8.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:05.10	+0.69		1241 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 09h17)
1.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:58.65	+0.70		1350 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:59.67	+0.63		1332 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	1:59.67	+0.68		1332 pts	QFA	
4.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:00.50	+0.68		1318 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:00.52	+0.64		1318 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:01.16	+0.75		1307 pts	QFA	
7.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:01.25	+0.65		1305 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:01.42	+0.66		1303 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	2:01.56	+0.70		1300 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
10.	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:02.27	+0.66		1288 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
11.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:02.97	+0.75		1277 pts	QFB	
12.	BONNET Eva	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:03.47	+0.77		1268 pts		
13.	PETIT Cassandra	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:04.20	+0.72		1256 pts	QFB	
14.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:04.43	+0.70		1252 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
15.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	2:04.59	+0.83		1250 pts	QFB	
16.	JACOLIN Aurore	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:04.68	+0.71		1248 pts	QFB	
17.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	2:04.80	+0.68		1246 pts	QFB	
18.	CASSIGNOL Oceane	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:04.86	+0.66		1245 pts	QFC	
19.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:04.90	+0.77		1245 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
20.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:04.93	+0.71		1244 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
21.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:05.20	+0.73		1240 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
22.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:05.22	+0.68		1239 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
23.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:05.41	+0.76		1236 pts		
24.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:05.65	+0.67		1232 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
25.	BOUTANT Alice	1995	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:05.76	+0.72		1230 pts		
26.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:05.80	+0.75		1230 pts	QFC	
27.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:06.45	+0.63		1219 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
28.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:06.52	+0.63		1218 pts	QFC	
29.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	2:06.53	+0.69		1218 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
30.	LEROY Flavy	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	2:06.60	+0.75		1217 pts		
31.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	2:06.64	+0.67		1216 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
32.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:06.65	+0.85		1216 pts		
33.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:06.68	+0.70		1215 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
34.	GONZALEZ Chloé	1998	FRA	AC HYÈRES	2:06.77	+0.57		1214 pts		
35.	FOULQUIER Jodie	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:06.95	+0.71		1211 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
35.	DE GASPERI Chloé	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:06.95	+0.74		1211 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
37.	BRISFER Clara	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:07.39	+0.75		1204 pts		
38.	BAESEL Maëlle	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:07.43	+0.82		1203 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
39.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:07.46	+0.64		1203 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
40.	MARCEL Roxanne	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:07.47	+0.66		1203 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
41.	KUNTZMANN Marie	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:07.53	+0.67		1202 pts	QFC	
42.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:07.54	+0.76		1201 pts	QFC	
43.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:07.55	+0.76		1201 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
44.	BERNARD Margaux	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:07.59	+0.73		1201 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
45.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:07.68	+0.73		1199 pts		
46.	YAX Bénédicte	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	2:07.83	+0.62		1197 pts		
47.	PACOURET Charlotte	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:07.93	+0.69		1195 pts		
48.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:07.94	+0.67		1195 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
49.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	2:08.00	+0.81		1194 pts		
50.	LAKEHAL Eva	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:08.01	+0.70		1194 pts		
51.	MOREAU Sarah	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	2:08.36	+0.72		1188 pts		
52.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	2:08.41	+0.74		1187 pts		
53.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	2:08.44	+0.68		1187 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
54.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:08.53	+0.71		1185 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
55.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:08.73	+0.69		1182 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
56.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	2:08.76	+0.68		1182 pts		
56.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	2:08.76	+0.72		1182 pts		
58.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:08.82	+0.67		1181 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
59.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	2:08.89	+0.74		1180 pts		
60.	TOVEN May	2002	BEL	DUMBEA NATATION	2:08.96	+0.65		1179 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
61.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:08.98	+0.65		1178 pts		
62.	DITIERE Lou	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:09.04	+0.77		1177 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
63.	AUBAN Sara	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:09.05	+0.81		1177 pts		
64.	PONSARDIN Alice	2000	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:09.10	+0.75		1176 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
65.	DORNIC Morgane	1998	FRA	CN MORLAIX	2:09.23	+0.74		1174 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
66.	SGARAMELLA Clara	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:09.36	+0.63		1172 pts		
67.	BORTUZZO Lola	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	2:09.49	+0.79		1170 pts		
68.	COSTES Aurore	1997	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:09.55	+0.76		1169 pts		
69.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:09.59	+0.74		1168 pts		
70.	TOPOLANSKI Anna	1998	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:09.70	+0.75		1167 pts		
71.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	2:09.97	+0.75		1162 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
72.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:10.16	+0.73		1159 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
73.	GAMER Rose-alexia	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:10.19	+0.69		1159 pts		
74.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	2:10.21	+0.67		1159 pts		
75.	LALEVEE Claire	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:10.30	+0.61		1157 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
76.	CROS Mathilde	1997	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:10.32	+0.64		1157 pts		
77.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:10.44	+0.64		1155 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
78.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:10.56	+0.67		1153 pts		
79.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:10.81	+0.69		1149 pts		
80.	DA COSTA Chloe	1999	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	2:10.85	+0.71		1148 pts		
81.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:10.90	+0.70		1148 pts		
82.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:11.04	+0.69		1145 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
83.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	CN AVIGNON	2:11.05	+0.71		1145 pts		
84.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	2:11.06	+0.59		1145 pts		
85.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:11.11	+0.67		1144 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
86.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:11.23	+0.74		1142 pts		
87.	ADAM Malvina	2002	FRA	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO	2:11.28	+0.65		1142 pts		
88.	CARO Emma	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:11.53	+0.72		1138 pts		
89.	ROGALA Isla	2001	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	2:11.64	+0.64		1136 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
90.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:11.66	+0.60		1136 pts		
91.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:11.73	+0.72		1135 pts		
92.	BRUNET Adele	1999	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:11.81	+0.68		1133 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
93.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:11.87	+0.65		1132 pts		
94.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	2:11.89	+0.65		1132 pts		
94.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	2:11.89	+0.66		1132 pts		
96.	GROLIER Camille	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:11.93	+0.81		1131 pts		
97.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	ISTRES SPORT NATATION	2:11.98	+0.77		1131 pts		
98.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:12.03	+0.62		1130 pts		
99.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	2:12.08	+0.60		1129 pts		
100.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	2:12.28	+0.70		1126 pts		
101.	HORTER Naome	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:12.47	+0.61		1123 pts		
102.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	2:12.53	+0.68		1122 pts		
103.	MARTIN Margaux	2002	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	2:12.58	+0.70		1121 pts		
104.	MACE Charline	1999	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:12.67	+0.69		1120 pts		
105.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:12.92	+0.69		1116 pts		
106.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:13.00	+0.69		1115 pts		
107.	REMY Adeline	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:13.24	+0.64		1111 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
108.	FILIPPI Morgane	1997	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:13.28	+0.67		1110 pts		
109.	SIX Claire	2002	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	2:13.36	+0.91		1109 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
110.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	2:13.38	+0.69		1109 pts		
110.	GUILLARME Maud	2000	FRA	AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	2:13.38	+0.72		1109 pts		
112.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	2:13.40	+0.79		1108 pts		
113.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:13.51	+0.75		1107 pts		
114.	D'AGOSTINO Léa	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	2:13.52	+0.78		1107 pts		
115.	IDIER Inès	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:13.60	+0.76		1105 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
115.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	2:13.60	+0.71		1105 pts		
117.	SIRLONGE Eva	2002	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:13.63	+0.71		1105 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
118.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:13.72	+0.75		1104 pts		
119.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	2:13.77	+0.72		1103 pts		
120.	CAHUZAC Emilie	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:13.83	+0.81		1102 pts		
121.	RICARRERE Lea	2000	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:13.87	+0.72		1101 pts		
122.	COSTANTINI Diane-Grace	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:14.04	+0.75		1099 pts		
123.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:14.31	+0.68		1094 pts		
124.	HENRAS-MAROUF Alix	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:14.52	+0.73		1091 pts		
125.	DIJOUX Manon	2002	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	2:14.66	+0.96		1089 pts		
126.	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:14.68	+0.75		1089 pts		
127.	DATTLER Lucie	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:14.79	+0.74		1087 pts		
128.	MERLE Célia	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:14.93	+0.61		1085 pts		
129.	POTHET Lola	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:15.00	+0.67		1084 pts		
130.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:15.43	+0.80		1077 pts		
131.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	2:15.58	+0.79		1075 pts		
131.	GILOT Eva	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:15.58	+0.75		1075 pts		
133.	LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine	2002	FRA	G.F.C AJACCIO	2:15.78	+0.75		1072 pts		
133.	DUBARRY Chiara	2001	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:15.78	+0.71		1072 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
135.	DA SILVA Romane	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:16.25	+0.66		1065 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
136.	DORLIN Shellen	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:16.26	+0.73		1064 pts		
137.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:16.39	+0.75		1062 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
138.	BIDEAU Thaïs	2002	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:16.54	+0.55		1060 pts		
139.	PILORGE Louise	1998	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	2:16.90	+0.70		1055 pts		
140.	DESFORGES Judith	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	2:16.95	+0.68		1054 pts		
141.	LAGARDERE Manon	1999	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	2:17.26	+0.74		1049 pts		
142.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	2:17.35	+0.74		1048 pts		
143.	SCHNEPF Emma	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	2:17.45	+0.61		1046 pts		
144.	DJOUDI Inès	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:17.60	+0.69		1044 pts		
145.	LEFEBVRE Louise	2003	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:17.67	+0.78		1043 pts		
146.	FLAMENT Maiana	2002	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	2:18.06	+0.64		1037 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
147.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:18.09	+0.85		1037 pts		
148.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	2:18.25	+0.69		1034 pts		
149.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	2:18.42	+0.76		1032 pts		
150.	SUTOR Nicole	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:19.74	+0.72		1012 pts		
151.	ASTOUL Amelia	2002	FRA	CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE	2:21.32	+0.54		989 pts		
152.	TABET Lyna	2002	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:21.46	+0.68		987 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
153.	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:23.89	+0.68		951 pts		
154.	FRADIER Camille	2001	FRA	MONTLUÇON NATATION	2:25.57	+0.77		927 pts		
155.	FATIS Anita	1963	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	3:15.67			352 pts		
---	PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody	2001	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	DNS dec			---		
---	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	DNS dec			---		
---	GASTALDELLO Béryl	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
---	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
---	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
---	BATOT Manon	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	DNS dec			

100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 18h47)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	47.97	+0.71		1370 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.01	+0.66		1369 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.10	+0.61		1365 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.43	+0.69		1353 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	49.01	+0.66		1331 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	49.01	+0.65		1331 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	49.14	+0.69		1327 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
8.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	49.56	+0.58		1311 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 18h43)
1.	REGENT Vince	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.15	+0.67		1290 pts		
2.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	50.29	+0.69		1284 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	50.44	+0.70		1279 pts		
4.	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	50.50	+0.65		1277 pts		
5.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.53	+0.63		1276 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	DEBAERE Stéphane	1989	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	50.75	+0.68		1268 pts		
7.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	50.83	+0.70		1265 pts		
8.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	50.84	+0.63		1265 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 1er Avril 2016 - 09h27)
1.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.49	+0.69		1351 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.95	+0.65		1334 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.96	+0.75		1333 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	49.12	+0.69		1327 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	49.30	+0.70		1321 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	49.32	+0.61		1320 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	49.42	+0.65		1316 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	49.64	+0.73		1308 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
9.	MALLET Grégory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	49.73	+0.74		1305 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
10.	BOUSQUET Frédérick	1981	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	49.75	+0.67		1304 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
11.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	49.96	+0.72		1296 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
12.	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	50.19	+0.70		1288 pts	QFB	
13.	GOVINDIN Yonel	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.20	+0.64		1288 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
14.	REGENT Vince	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.31	+0.68		1284 pts	QFB	
15.	DEBAERE Stéphane	1989	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	50.42	+0.72		1280 pts	QFB	
16.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	50.53	+0.73		1276 pts	QFB	
17.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.62	+0.66		1272 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
18.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	50.69	+0.65		1270 pts	QFC	
19.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	50.74	+0.66		1268 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
20.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	50.75	+0.68		1268 pts		
21.	CAYOT Alexandre	1996	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	50.78	+0.65		1267 pts		
22.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	50.98	+0.65		1259 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
23.	GROUSSET Maxime	1999	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	51.02	+0.64		1258 pts	QFC	
24.	TRUCHOT Florian	1996	FRA	ASPTT ORLÉANS	51.14	+0.64		1254 pts		
25.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	51.24	+0.68		1250 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
26.	SEGURA Jérémy	1993	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	51.37	+0.72		1245 pts		
27.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	51.48	+0.66		1242 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
28.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	51.58	+0.72		1238 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
28.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	51.58	+0.60		1238 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
30.	MARY Thibaut	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	51.65	+0.61		1236 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
31.	ELMERINI Merwane	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	51.79	+0.62		1231 pts		
32.	HERBIN William	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	51.83	+0.66		1229 pts		
33.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	51.88	+0.60		1227 pts		
34.	JANIN Florent	1999	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	51.90	+0.62		1227 pts	QFC	
35.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	51.93	+0.64		1226 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
36.	COIFFARD Florian	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	51.94	+0.65		1225 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
37.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	51.98	+0.71		1224 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
38.	PINCEPOCHE Yohan	1997	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	51.99	+0.63		1223 pts		
39.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	52.02	+0.68		1222 pts	QFC	
40.	ZEPHIR Jean-Luc	1993	LCA	JOUÉ NATATION	52.04	+0.68		1222 pts		
41.	CADIAT Maxime	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	52.06	+0.63		1221 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
42.	BOUVIER Maxence	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	52.09	+0.66		1220 pts		
43.	BENEZECH Maxence	1991	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	52.11	+0.62		1219 pts		
44.	BADRE Jérémy	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	52.13	+0.70		1218 pts		
45.	GARZOTTO Guillaume	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	52.17	+0.68		1217 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
46.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	52.19	+0.70		1216 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
47.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	52.21	+0.65		1216 pts		
48.	VANOOTEGEM Aymerick	1997	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	52.25	+0.57		1214 pts		
48.	HEUGEL Florent	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS	52.25	+0.70		1214 pts		
50.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	52.29	+0.61		1213 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
51.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	52.32	+0.65		1212 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
52.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	52.34	+0.69		1211 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
52.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	52.34	+0.60		1211 pts		
54.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	52.35	+0.70		1211 pts		
55.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	52.39	+0.69		1209 pts		
56.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	52.46	+0.71		1207 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
56.	RATIU George	2000	ROU	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	52.46	+0.70		1207 pts		
58.	MORISSET Guillaume	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	52.48	+0.57		1206 pts		
59.	COQUEREL Robin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	52.50	+0.67		1205 pts		
60.	NUSS Steve	1992	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	52.53	+0.69		1204 pts		
61.	NIANE Abdoul	1988	SEN	AS MONACO NATATION	52.54	+0.70		1204 pts		
62.	PELLISSARD Charly	1994	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	52.56	+0.68		1203 pts		
63.	HORTER Nicolas	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	52.58	+0.67		1203 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
64.	TONNERRE Kevin	1991	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	52.64	+0.66		1200 pts		
64.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	52.64	+0.70		1200 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
66.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	52.66	+0.70		1200 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
67.	SALVAN Hadrien	1997	FRA	ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES	52.68	+0.69		1199 pts		
67.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	52.68	+0.71		1199 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
69.	DUFOURMANTELLE Jeremie	1998	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	52.70	+0.60		1198 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
70.	GUTH Guillaume	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	52.72	+0.65		1198 pts		
71.	SCHIFFMANN Nathan	2000	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	52.75	+0.67		1197 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
72.	VLAOVIC Milan	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	52.76	+0.68		1196 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
73.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	52.78	+0.66		1196 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
74.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	52.79	+0.64		1195 pts		
75.	ZENASNI Yanis	1995	ALG	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	52.80	+0.69		1195 pts		
75.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	52.80	+0.60		1195 pts		
77.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	52.81	+0.69		1195 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
77.	GROSJEAN Hugo	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	52.81	+0.65		1195 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
79.	JACQUIN Mathieu	1988	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	52.84	+0.65		1193 pts		
79.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	52.84	+0.68		1193 pts		
81.	GOURDON Matthis	1997	FRA	ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION	52.86	+0.65		1193 pts		
82.	BRAS Hugo	1992	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	52.89	+0.70		1192 pts		
82.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	52.89	+0.71		1192 pts		
84.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	52.91	+0.65		1191 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
84.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	52.91	+0.61		1191 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
84.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	52.91	+0.58		1191 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
87.	ALLEMANDET Mathieu	1998	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	52.92	+0.66		1191 pts		
88.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	52.94	+0.67		1190 pts		
89.	CLARK Anthony	1991	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	52.95	+0.68		1190 pts		
90.	COGGI Valerio	1994	ITA	 ITALIE	52.97	+0.65		1189 pts		
91.	PELOUS Thomas	1997	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	52.99	+0.65		1188 pts		
92.	HAMON Teiva	1996	FRA	C REDON NATATION	53.00	+0.63		1188 pts		
93.	RECULARD Thibaud	1996	FRA	CN LUNEL	53.01	+0.65		1188 pts		
94.	BOUTOUIL Samy	2000	FRA	CSM CLAMART	53.02	+0.66		1187 pts		
94.	DABAUVALLE Quentin	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	53.02	+0.68		1187 pts		
96.	PLASSAS Alexis	1996	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	53.03	+0.80		1187 pts		
97.	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	53.05	+0.64		1186 pts		
98.	DUCLAUX Maxime	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	53.07	+0.70		1185 pts		
98.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	53.07	+0.62		1185 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
100.	LECANU Axel	1995	FRA	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY	53.08	+0.72		1185 pts		
101.	BELLINO Christophe	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	53.10	+0.70		1184 pts		
102.	LAVENTURE Jordan	2000	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	53.18	+0.65		1182 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
102.	FIEVET Brian	1992	FRA	ST-MALO NATATION	53.18	+0.69		1182 pts		
104.	PAYET Loïk	2000	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION	53.21	+0.69		1181 pts		
104.	HENNEBELLE Vivien	1999	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	53.21	+0.66		1181 pts		
106.	DANHO Thibaut	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	53.23	+0.59		1180 pts		
106.	DESLANDES Adrien	1997	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	53.23	+0.76		1180 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
108.	AZZOLA Cyrille	1993	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	53.27	+0.66		1178 pts		
109.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	53.28	+0.66		1178 pts		
110.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	53.30	+0.65		1177 pts		
110.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	53.30	+0.59		1177 pts		
112.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	53.34	+0.70		1176 pts		
113.	COIFFARD Adrien	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	53.41	+0.63		1174 pts		
114.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	53.42	+0.53		1173 pts		
114.	LACLAUSTRA Florian	1988	FRA	LAVAUR NATATION 81	53.42	+0.67		1173 pts		
116.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	53.46	+0.67		1172 pts		
117.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	53.52	+0.65		1170 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
118.	SOUBEYRAND Matthieu	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	53.54	+0.68		1169 pts		
118.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	53.54	+0.67		1169 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
120.	KOCHEL Théo	1994	FRA	REIMS NATATION 89	53.55	+0.66		1169 pts		
121.	COMTE Sergueï	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	53.56	+0.67		1168 pts		
122.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	53.61	+0.74		1167 pts		
123.	BENADDAD Ryan	1999	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	53.66	+0.67		1165 pts		
124.	MARTIN Clément	1999	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	53.67	+0.67		1165 pts		
125.	OSWALD Thomas	2000	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	53.70	+0.64		1164 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
126.	DIEUDONNE Louis	1997	FRA	SETE NATATION E.D.D	53.74	+0.68		1162 pts		
127.	CAROUGE Sasha	1999	FRA	SC NATATION ABBEVILLE	53.76	+0.65		1161 pts		
128.	BOILEAU Samson	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	53.82	+0.75		1159 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
129.	KOUMA Sébastien	1997	MLI	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	53.85	+0.70		1158 pts		
130.	BEN GADHA Amine	1999	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	53.93	+0.70		1156 pts		
131.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	53.96	+0.69		1155 pts		
132.	ROUSSON Florian	1996	FRA	MONTCHANIN NATATION	53.99	+0.65		1154 pts		
132.	LIMOZIN Emmanuel	1996	FRA	ASPTT MARSEILLE	53.99	+0.55		1154 pts		
134.	SERAICHE Yacin	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	54.00	+0.69		1153 pts		
134.	FEYFANT Jérémy	1995	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	54.00	+0.67		1153 pts		
136.	DENIS Romain	1993	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	54.14	+0.65		1148 pts		
137.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	54.18	+0.75		1147 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
138.	COUDRY Florent	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	54.20	+0.62		1146 pts		
138.	AUBRY Yohann	1993	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	54.20	+0.69		1146 pts		
140.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	54.21	+0.67		1146 pts		
141.	TESIC Enzo	2000	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	54.22	+0.60		1146 pts		
142.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	54.23	+0.76		1145 pts		
143.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	54.29	+0.68		1143 pts		
144.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	54.36	+0.61		1141 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
145.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	54.39	+0.65		1140 pts		
145.	CABIOCH Clément	2000	FRA	AC HYÈRES	54.39	+0.68		1140 pts		
147.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	54.42	+0.67		1139 pts		
148.	HAMOUCHANE Souhail	1997	MAR	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	54.45	+0.64		1138 pts		
149.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	54.47	+0.71		1137 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
150.	HUGEL Joakim	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	54.49	+0.71		1136 pts		
151.	SARAZIN Théo	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	54.51	+0.69		1136 pts		
152.	FALCOU Aubry	1996	FRA	CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE	54.52	+0.61		1135 pts		
153.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	54.55	+0.72		1134 pts		
154.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	54.62	+0.66		1132 pts		
155.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	54.64	+0.66		1131 pts		
156.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	54.65	+0.66		1131 pts		
156.	BADIAN Allan	2000	FRA	SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000	54.65	+0.57		1131 pts		
156.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	54.65	+0.68		1131 pts		
159.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	54.70	+0.62		1129 pts		
159.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	54.70	+0.68		1129 pts		
161.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	54.79	+0.67		1126 pts		
162.	LEPAGE Alexandre	1999	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	54.80	+0.75		1126 pts		
163.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	54.91	+0.68		1122 pts		
163.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	54.91	+0.66		1122 pts		
165.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	54.93	+0.71		1121 pts		
166.	CHAMPROBERT Heindrick	2001	FRA	SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000	54.96	+0.63		1120 pts		
167.	GUILLOT Victor	1998	FRA	CN AVIGNON	54.97	+0.70		1120 pts		
167.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	54.97	+0.67		1120 pts		
169.	RACZYNSKI Stanislas	1996	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	55.07	+0.70		1117 pts		
170.	FLEURY Noah	2000	FRA	EN CAEN	55.14	+0.64		1114 pts		
171.	BAEZ Nikita	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	55.21	+0.70		1112 pts		
171.	MUSART Adrien	2002	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	55.21	+0.65		1112 pts		
173.	D'ADDA Alexandre	1997	FRA	SCUF PARIS	55.29	+0.68		1109 pts		
174.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	55.32	+0.61		1108 pts		
175.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	55.36	+0.71		1107 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
176.	MOKHFI Naim	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	55.48	+0.76		1103 pts		
177.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	55.51	+0.72		1102 pts		
178.	DESSOIT Maxence	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	55.52	+0.76		1101 pts		
179.	SAGNES Hugo	2001	FRA	AC HYÈRES	55.56	+0.64		1100 pts		
180.	HENRY Clément	2000	FRA	ES VITRY	55.59	+0.67		1099 pts		
180.	BIDARD Clément	2001	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	55.59	+0.72		1099 pts		
180.	SALAUN Julien	2001	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	55.59	+0.68		1099 pts		
183.	AMARA Othman	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	55.69	+0.66		1096 pts		
184.	FERRAKH Farès	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	55.75	+0.66		1094 pts		
185.	CHIOTTI Enzo	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	55.82	+0.63		1091 pts		
186.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	55.85	+0.69		1090 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
187.	MILLET Arthur	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	55.93	+0.69		1088 pts		
188.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	56.14	+0.68		1081 pts		
189.	FLAHAULT Simon	1998	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	56.16	+0.66		1080 pts		
190.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	56.19	+0.72		1079 pts		
191.	RALEFY Anthony	1995	MAD	 MADAGASCAR	56.22	+0.60		1078 pts		
192.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	56.25	+0.69		1077 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
193.	TENDENG Paul-Alexis	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	56.29	+0.76		1076 pts		
194.	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	56.33	+0.70		1074 pts		
195.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	56.42	+0.79		1071 pts		
196.	SOULARD Nathanael	2001	FRA	ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION	56.59	+0.76		1066 pts		
197.	PALMIE Hubert	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	56.65	+0.60		1064 pts		
198.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	56.66	+0.60		1063 pts		
199.	COCCORDANO Aubin	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	56.68	+0.72		1063 pts		
200.	ZEINATY Paul	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	56.71	+0.67		1062 pts		
201.	CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	56.82	+0.67		1058 pts		
202.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	56.83	+0.74		1058 pts		
202.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	56.83	+0.67		1058 pts		
204.	DUREUX Sébastien	2000	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	56.97	+0.72		1053 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
205.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	56.99	+0.70		1053 pts		
206.	EGGIMANN Rudy	2001	FRA	MONTIGNY NATATION	57.13	+0.73		1048 pts		
207.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	57.17	+0.68		1047 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
208.	ODENT Sebastien	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.27	+0.63		1043 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
209.	PEYROU Nicolas	2001	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	57.28	+0.70		1043 pts		
210.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	57.31	+0.68		1042 pts		
211.	HERVIEU Lucas	2000	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	57.36	+0.64		1040 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
212.	PICOCHE Louis	2002	FRA	CN BREST	57.39	+0.60		1039 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
213.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS	57.56	+0.73		1034 pts		
214.	VALOUR Julien	2001	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	57.69	+0.70		1030 pts		
215.	DA COSTA Axel	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	57.84	+0.71		1025 pts		
216.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	57.87	+0.73		1024 pts		
217.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	57.97	+0.60		1021 pts		
218.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	58.16	+0.64		1014 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
219.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	58.55	+0.68		1002 pts		
220.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	59.60	+0.71		969 pts		
---	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS exc			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
---	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	DNS dec			---		
---	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
---	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
---	GHAFFARI Mohamed	2000	TUN	CSM CLAMART	DNS dec			---		
---	ZITOUNI Fares	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
---	VERLINDEN Joeri	1988	NED	 PAYS-BAS	DNS dec			---		
---	PINON Julien	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DNS Nd			---	

Results Link Embed HTML: