SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 French Open Swimming Championships: Day 3 - Meet Results


3/29/2016 - 4/2/2016  
200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 18h18)
1.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:56.49	+0.69		1375 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:58.17	+0.68		1347 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:58.45	+0.66		1343 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:59.44	+0.70		1327 pts		
5.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:01.99	+0.66		1286 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	2:03.72	+0.60		1258 pts		
7.	PINON Julien	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:03.97	+0.69		1255 pts		
8.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:06.34	+0.67		1218 pts		
200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 18h15)
1.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	2:02.90	+0.67		1271 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
2.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:04.82	+0.68		1241 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	GUILLOT Victor	1998	FRA	CN AVIGNON	2:05.48	+0.74		1231 pts		
4.	SELVA Alexandre	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:05.75	+0.58		1227 pts		
5.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	2:05.82	+0.62		1226 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	2:06.40	+0.70		1217 pts		
7.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:06.87	+0.67		1210 pts		
8.	MERLIN Hugo	1995	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:07.79	+0.70		1195 pts		
200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 09h00)
1.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:58.48	+0.68		1342 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:01.76	+0.72		1289 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:02.20	+0.63		1282 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:02.51	+0.66		1278 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:02.62	+0.67		1276 pts	QFA	
6.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	2:03.35	+0.61		1264 pts	QFA	
7.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:04.37	+0.62		1248 pts	QFA	
8.	PINON Julien	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:04.54	+0.66		1246 pts	QFA	
9.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	2:04.66	+0.67		1244 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
10.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	2:05.56	+0.59		1230 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
11.	GUILLOT Victor	1998	FRA	CN AVIGNON	2:05.81	+0.74		1226 pts	QFB	
12.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:06.17	+0.67		1220 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
13.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:06.18	+0.71		1220 pts	QFB	
14.	SELVA Alexandre	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:06.20	+0.57		1220 pts	QFB	
15.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	2:06.36	+0.66		1217 pts	QFB	
16.	MERLIN Hugo	1995	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:06.63	+0.68		1213 pts	QFB	
17.	FLAHAULT Simon	1998	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	2:06.67	+0.63		1213 pts	QFC	
18.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:06.84	+0.60		1210 pts	QFC	
19.	SHAHIN Bilal	1996	FRA	SN MONTGERON	2:06.92	+0.62		1209 pts		
20.	LAFLEURIEL Valentin	1996	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:07.04	+0.74		1207 pts		
21.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:07.33	+0.64		1202 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
22.	BEI Steve	1988	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	2:07.38	+0.68		1202 pts		
23.	SERAICHE Yacin	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:07.86	+0.70		1194 pts		
24.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	2:07.87	+0.63		1194 pts		
25.	LAURENDEAU Antoine	1995	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	2:07.89	+0.65		1194 pts		
26.	MALLET Gauthier	1995	FRA	NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS	2:08.32	+0.72		1187 pts		
27.	ROTHON Mathieu	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:08.53	+0.73		1184 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
28.	TAUNAIS Maxime	2000	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	2:08.69	+0.70		1182 pts	QFC	
29.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	2:09.04	+0.73		1176 pts		
30.	PHEDOL Swan	1996	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:09.40	+0.69		1171 pts		
31.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:09.53	+0.70		1169 pts		
32.	BRENON Kyllian	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	2:10.21	+0.64		1159 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
33.	GUILLOT Remy	1998	FRA	LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION	2:10.61	+0.70		1153 pts	QFC	
34.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:10.67	+0.65		1152 pts	QFC	
35.	HENRY Clément	2000	FRA	ES VITRY	2:10.92	+0.64		1148 pts	QFC	
36.	DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:11.72	+0.75		1136 pts	QFC	
37.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	2:12.02	+0.61		1132 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
38.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	2:12.42	+0.65		1126 pts		
39.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	2:12.63	+0.48		1122 pts		
40.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	2:12.88	+0.72		1119 pts		
41.	GOUEZEC Corentin	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:13.47	+0.75		1110 pts		
42.	LEPAGE Alexandre	1999	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	2:13.64	+0.74		1108 pts		
43.	BOILEAU Samson	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:13.74	+0.76		1106 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
44.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	2:14.46	+0.67		1095 pts		
45.	TAYLAN Noyan	2002	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:14.69	+0.78		1092 pts		
46.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	2:15.32	+0.67		1083 pts		
47.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:15.85	+0.66		1075 pts		
48.	PALMIE Hubert	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:16.11	+0.63		1071 pts		
49.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:16.77	+0.75		1062 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
50.	SARAZIN Théo	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:17.11	+0.75		1057 pts		
51.	CASSAGNE Mathis	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:18.10	+0.67		1043 pts		
52.	PEYROU Nicolas	2001	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:18.51	+0.72		1037 pts		
53.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS	2:18.78	+0.73		1033 pts		
54.	DA COSTA Axel	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	2:19.79	+0.71		1019 pts		
55.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:20.06	+0.75		1015 pts		
56.	VANDEVELDE Alexis	2001	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:20.99	+0.60		1002 pts		
57.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:21.38	+0.75		996 pts		
58.	MARLIERE Maxime	2001	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	2:22.73	+0.73		978 pts		
59.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:29.67	+0.61		884 pts		
60.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:31.48	+0.71		860 pts		
---	PICOCHE Louis	2002	FRA	CN BREST	DSQ Ni			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
---	RALEFY Anthony	1995	MAD	 MADAGASCAR	DNF			---		
---	CACHEUX Théo	1997	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE

200 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 18h26)
1.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:07.87	+0.68		1408 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	WORRELL Kelsi	1994	USA	 ETATS-UNIS	2:10.45	+0.65		1366 pts		
3.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:11.82	+0.76		1344 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:13.69	+0.70		1315 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	ROTHON Morgane	1994	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:15.97	+0.72		1279 pts		
6.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:16.83	+0.70		1266 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
7.	FILIPPI Morgane	1997	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:17.91	+0.69		1249 pts		
8.	SECRESTAT Charlyne	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	2:18.43	+0.77		1241 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
200 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 18h22)
1.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	2:17.28	+0.75		1259 pts		
2.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:17.56	+0.76		1254 pts		
3.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:17.72	+0.70		1252 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	PERMATAHANI Azzahra	2002	INA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:20.49	+0.58		1209 pts		
5.	DATTLER Lucie	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:21.49	+0.75		1194 pts		
6.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:21.56	+0.69		1193 pts		
7.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	2:22.91	+0.75		1173 pts		
8.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:23.09	+0.73		1170 pts		
200 Papillon Dames - Séries (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 09h09)
1.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:09.01	+0.68		1390 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	WORRELL Kelsi	1994	USA	 ETATS-UNIS	2:10.55	+0.68		1365 pts	QFA	
3.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:15.66	+0.76		1284 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:15.84	+0.69		1281 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	ROTHON Morgane	1994	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:16.95	+0.70		1264 pts	QFA	
6.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:17.13	+0.71		1261 pts	QFA	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
7.	SECRESTAT Charlyne	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	2:17.78	+0.79		1251 pts	QFA	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
8.	FILIPPI Morgane	1997	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:19.76	+0.66		1221 pts	QFA	
9.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:20.94	+0.73		1203 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
10.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	2:21.33	+0.73		1197 pts	QFB	
11.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:21.36	+0.74		1196 pts	QFB	
12.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:22.32	+0.71		1182 pts	QFB	
13.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:22.54	+0.70		1179 pts	QFB	
14.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	2:22.87	+0.77		1174 pts	QFB	
15.	DATTLER Lucie	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:23.38	+0.75		1166 pts	QFB	
16.	PERMATAHANI Azzahra	2002	INA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:23.42	+0.62		1165 pts	QFB	
17.	PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody	2001	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:24.21	+0.77		1154 pts	QFC	
18.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:24.38	+0.68		1151 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
19.	EYMARD Florence	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:25.28	+0.83		1138 pts		
20.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	2:25.76	+0.71		1131 pts	QFC	
21.	GAMER Rose-alexia	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:26.36	+0.69		1122 pts	QFC	
22.	JEANNERET Valentine	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:26.84	+0.72		1115 pts	QFC	
23.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:26.90	+0.64		1114 pts	QFC	
24.	ANGLADE Raphaëlle	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:29.49	+0.74		1077 pts	QFC	
25.	SCHNEPF Emma	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	2:29.73	+0.69		1073 pts	QFC	
26.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:31.02	+0.69		1055 pts		
27.	MERLE Célia	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:31.29	+0.63		1051 pts	QFC	
28.	BOUQUEREL Blandine	2001	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:31.80	+0.72		1044 pts	QFC	
29.	PARKER Lena	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:31.90	+0.73		1043 pts	QFC	
30.	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:32.00	+0.70		1041 pts		
31.	BIHAN Morgane	2000	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:32.15	+0.89		1039 pts		
32.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	2:32.95	+0.78		1028 pts		
33.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	2:33.69	+0.72		1018 pts		
34.	GILOT Eva	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:34.54	+0.73		1006 pts		
35.	DUBARRY Chiara	2001	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:34.58	+0.77		1005 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
36.	SIEGEL Tamara	2001	FRA	STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT	2:35.32	+0.64		995 pts		
37.	RAMON Mae	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:37.20	+0.64		969 pts		
38.	BAZY Camille	1999	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	2:37.54	+0.67		965 pts		
39.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	2:39.22	+0.78		942 pts		
40.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:42.49	+0.76		899 pts		
---	DA COSTA Chloe	1999	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	DSQ Vi			---		
---	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	DNS dec			---	

200 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 18h34)
1.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:58.48	+0.63		1364 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:00.03	+0.63		1339 pts		
3.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:01.09	+0.62		1323 pts		
4.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:01.36	+0.62		1318 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	CN AVIGNON	2:02.49	+0.71		1300 pts		
6.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:03.72	+0.65		1281 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	LESAFFRE Simon	1998	FRA	ROUBAIX NATATION	2:04.78	+0.60		1265 pts		
8.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:06.15	+0.57		1244 pts		
200 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 18h30)
1.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:03.87	+0.58		1279 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
2.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:05.51	+0.61		1253 pts		
3.	HERLEM Antoine	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:05.71	+0.65		1250 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:05.77	+0.67		1249 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
5.	BELLAY Mathieu	1997	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:05.78	+0.63		1249 pts		
6.	GAYANT Brice	1995	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:06.55	+0.69		1237 pts		
7.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	2:06.72	+0.51		1235 pts		
8.	FALCOU Aubry	1996	FRA	CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE	2:06.84	+0.64		1233 pts		
200 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 09h20)
1.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:59.90	+0.64		1341 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:01.00	+0.66		1324 pts	QFA	
3.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:01.22	+0.64		1320 pts	QFA	
4.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:02.59	+0.59		1299 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg	1997	FRA	CN AVIGNON	2:02.69	+0.74		1297 pts	QFA	
6.	LESAFFRE Simon	1998	FRA	ROUBAIX NATATION	2:05.14	+0.60		1259 pts	QFA	
7.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:05.43	+0.64		1255 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:05.46	+0.55		1254 pts	QFA	
9.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:05.52	+0.66		1253 pts	QFB	
10.	HERLEM Antoine	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:05.83	+0.63		1248 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
11.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	2:05.87	+0.49		1248 pts	QFB	
12.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:06.05	+0.69		1245 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
13.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:06.10	+0.60		1244 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
14.	BELLAY Mathieu	1997	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:06.13	+0.63		1244 pts	QFB	
15.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:06.29	+0.65		1241 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
16.	GAYANT Brice	1995	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:06.36	+0.68		1240 pts	QFB	
17.	FALCOU Aubry	1996	FRA	CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE	2:06.56	+0.65		1237 pts		
18.	VLAOVIC Milan	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	2:06.80	+0.65		1234 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
19.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:07.30	+0.63		1226 pts		
20.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:07.53	+0.59		1222 pts	QFC	
21.	SCHENKEL Jules	1995	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:07.70	+0.61		1220 pts		
22.	LAMBERT Victor	1998	FRA	CN LUNEL	2:07.81	+0.66		1218 pts	QFC	
23.	LAHRICHI Driss	1997	MAR	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:07.98	+0.67		1216 pts		
24.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:08.18	+0.66		1213 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
25.	MERLIN William	1995	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	2:08.37	+0.67		1210 pts		
26.	GOGUEY Théo	1997	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:08.62	+0.65		1206 pts		
27.	HOOGE Geoffrey	1994	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	2:09.05	+0.67		1199 pts		
28.	KITCHING Kianu	1996	GBR	AS MONACO NATATION	2:09.16	+0.60		1198 pts		
29.	LECLERCQ Thomas	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:09.18	+0.61		1197 pts	QFC	
30.	LACHETEAU Flavien	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:09.25	+0.62		1196 pts	QFC	
30.	MILLET Arthur	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:09.25	+0.61		1196 pts	QFC	
32.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	2:09.91	+0.58		1186 pts	QFC	
33.	NDOYE BROUARD Yohann	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:09.97	+0.67		1186 pts	QFC	
34.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	2:10.05	+0.57		1184 pts	QFC	
35.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:10.11	+0.74		1183 pts	QFC	
36.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:10.30	+0.66		1181 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
37.	DURIEUX Damien	1999	BEL	ASPTT NANCY	2:10.46	+0.69		1178 pts		
38.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	2:10.49	+0.63		1178 pts		
39.	GRANDJEAN Meven	2000	FRA	CN VOUZIERS	2:10.61	+0.74		1176 pts		
40.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:10.64	+0.63		1176 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
41.	PEREIRA Thomas	1999	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	2:10.76	+0.54		1174 pts		
42.	GUY Alexis	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:10.85	+0.73		1172 pts		
43.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:10.95	+0.57		1171 pts		
44.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	2:11.01	+0.67		1170 pts		
45.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:11.02	+0.58		1170 pts		
46.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:11.04	+0.63		1170 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
47.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	2:11.06	+0.64		1169 pts		
48.	AROT Julien	1992	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:11.17	+0.68		1168 pts		
49.	FRIZZAS Ewan	2001	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	2:11.49	+0.60		1163 pts		
50.	RIGAUX Nicolas	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:12.01	+0.64		1155 pts		
51.	TOURDES Alexis	1999	FRA	US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY	2:12.46	+0.60		1148 pts		
52.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:12.94	+0.55		1141 pts		
53.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	2:13.03	+0.64		1140 pts		
54.	MUSART Adrien	2002	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	2:13.04	+0.62		1140 pts		
55.	BARBES Pierrick	1996	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	2:13.31	+0.66		1136 pts		
56.	BARONI Clement	2001	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	2:13.58	+0.72		1132 pts		
57.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	2:13.70	+0.66		1130 pts		
58.	ADAM Quentin	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:13.85	+0.55		1128 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
59.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:14.15	+0.67		1124 pts		
60.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:14.50	+0.66		1119 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
61.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:15.88	+0.67		1099 pts		
62.	SCHMITT Emilien	1994	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:16.17	+0.60		1094 pts		
63.	CAILLE Dany	2000	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	2:17.19	+0.62		1080 pts		
64.	TRINEZ Corentin	2002	FRA	CN POSSESSION	2:17.29	+0.73		1078 pts		
65.	FURST Stephane	2000	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	2:17.36	+0.63		1077 pts		
66.	BEN GADHA Amine	1999	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	2:17.62	+0.61		1074 pts		
67.	CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	2:17.73	+0.72		1072 pts		
68.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	2:18.41	+0.60		1062 pts		
69.	SIOU Anthony	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:19.29	+0.72		1050 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
70.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:19.77	+0.56		1043 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
71.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:20.50	+0.71		1033 pts		
72.	COCCORDANO Aubin	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	2:22.29	+0.62		1008 pts		
73.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	2:23.51	+0.69		991 pts		
74.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	2:26.87	+0.77		946 pts		
75.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	2:29.31	+0.82		913 pts		
---	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNF			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
---	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS exc			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
---	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	GHAFFARI Mohamed	2000	TUN	CSM CLAMART	DNS dec			---	

50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 18h50)
1.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	24.59	+0.59		1412 pts		RcF
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	WORRELL Kelsi	1994	USA	 ETATS-UNIS	25.06	+0.60		1379 pts		
3.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	25.13	+0.59		1374 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	GASTALDELLO Béryl	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	25.33	+0.63		1359 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	25.40	+0.66		1355 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	25.41	+0.71		1354 pts		
7.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	25.51	+0.68		1347 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.57	+0.68		1343 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 18h48)
1.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.76	+0.63		1329 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	25.86	+0.71		1322 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.97	+0.65		1315 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	25.99	+0.70		1313 pts		
5.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	26.18	+0.66		1300 pts		
6.	TEREBO Emma	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	26.33	+0.62		1290 pts		
7.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	26.37	+0.75		1287 pts		
8.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	26.57	+0.63		1274 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 09h30)
1.	WORRELL Kelsi	1994	USA	 ETATS-UNIS	24.98	+0.64		1384 pts	QFA	
2.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.10	+0.60		1376 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	GASTALDELLO Béryl	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	25.26	+0.64		1364 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	25.35	+0.57		1358 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	25.41	+0.71		1354 pts	QFA	
6.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.58	+0.68		1342 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	25.73	+0.68		1331 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	25.93	+0.68		1318 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
9.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.16	+0.63		1302 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
10.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	26.19	+0.68		1300 pts	QFB	
11.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	26.23	+0.72		1297 pts	QFB	
12.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	26.27	+0.68		1294 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
13.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	26.29	+0.70		1293 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
14.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	26.35	+0.63		1289 pts	QFB	
15.	TEREBO Emma	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	26.41	+0.62		1285 pts	QFB	
16.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	26.56	+0.74		1274 pts	QFB	
17.	BOUTANT Alice	1995	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	26.62	+0.71		1270 pts		
18.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.66	+0.74		1268 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
19.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	26.70	+0.66		1265 pts	QFC	
20.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	26.74	+0.63		1262 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
21.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	26.75	+0.67		1261 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
22.	BLOSSIER Claire	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	26.76	+0.74		1261 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
22.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	26.76	+0.64		1261 pts	QFC	
24.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	26.78	+0.69		1259 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
25.	DE PREMILHAT Auriane	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	26.79	+0.78		1259 pts		
26.	PETIT Cassandra	1995	FRA	CN ANTIBES	26.81	+0.67		1257 pts		
26.	WEYDERS Justine	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	26.81	+0.62		1257 pts		
28.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.83	+0.61		1256 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
28.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.83	+0.61		1256 pts		
30.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	CN FOURMIES	26.86	+0.69		1254 pts		
31.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	26.87	+0.68		1253 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
32.	HENRAS-MAROUF Alix	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	26.91	+0.70		1251 pts	QFC	
32.	LE GUEN Ilona	2001	FRA	CN BREST	26.91	+0.66		1251 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
34.	JACOLIN Aurore	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	26.95	+0.65		1248 pts		
35.	MATTHEWS Rebecca	1993	GBR	SU AGEN	26.97	+0.56		1247 pts		
36.	DITIERE Lou	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	27.02	+0.82		1243 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
37.	BRISFER Clara	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	27.08	+0.67		1239 pts		
37.	MELIH Amel	1993	ALG	EMS BRON	27.08	+0.72		1239 pts		
39.	MARCEL Roxanne	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	27.11	+0.67		1237 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
40.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	27.13	+0.68		1236 pts	QFC	
40.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	27.13	+0.73		1236 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
42.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	27.17	+0.66		1233 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
43.	TERRIER Tainara	1996	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	27.20	+0.60		1231 pts		
43.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	27.20	+0.63		1231 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
45.	DESFORGES Judith	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	27.22	+0.66		1230 pts		
46.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	27.23	+0.67		1229 pts		
47.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	27.24	+0.69		1229 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
48.	COSTES Aurore	1997	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	27.26	+0.68		1227 pts		
49.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	27.28	+0.70		1226 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
50.	ALMEIDA Julia	1998	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	27.29	+0.67		1225 pts		
51.	DASCAL Ana-Iulia	2002	ROU	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	27.36	+0.70		1221 pts		
51.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	27.36	+0.67		1221 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
53.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	CN AVIGNON	27.37	+0.65		1220 pts		
53.	NORMAND Lisa	1996	FRA	ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE	27.37	+0.64		1220 pts		
55.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	27.41	+0.73		1217 pts		
56.	PONSARDIN Alice	2000	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	27.42	+0.72		1217 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
57.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	27.43	+0.67		1216 pts		
57.	HOET Coralie	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	27.43	+0.72		1216 pts		
59.	BOURNIQUE Lisa	2002	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	27.46	+0.60		1214 pts		
59.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	27.46	+0.64		1214 pts		
61.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	27.47	+0.67		1213 pts		
62.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	SPN POITIERS	27.51	+0.69		1211 pts		
63.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	27.54	+0.65		1209 pts		
63.	PACOURET Charlotte	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	27.54	+0.68		1209 pts		
65.	TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.55	+0.69		1208 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
66.	DORLIN Shellen	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	27.56	+0.67		1207 pts		
66.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	27.56	+0.59		1207 pts		
66.	BAESEL Maëlle	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	27.56	+0.76		1207 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
66.	TOVEN May	2002	BEL	DUMBEA NATATION	27.56	+0.66		1207 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
70.	SCHWARTZ Marine	1997	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	27.57	+0.70		1207 pts		
71.	ROGALA Isla	2001	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	27.60	+0.62		1205 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
72.	REMY Adeline	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	27.62	+0.64		1203 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
73.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.63	+0.68		1203 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
73.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	27.63	+0.68		1203 pts		
75.	GUILLARME Maud	2000	FRA	AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	27.66	+0.76		1201 pts		
75.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	27.66	+0.74		1201 pts		
77.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	27.67	+0.71		1200 pts		
77.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	27.67	+0.78		1200 pts		
79.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	27.68	+0.70		1199 pts		
80.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	27.69	+0.74		1199 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
81.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	27.70	+0.65		1198 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
82.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	27.71	+0.73		1197 pts		
82.	BOHN Johanne	2002	FRA	NANTES NATATION	27.71	+0.69		1197 pts		
84.	LALEVEE Claire	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	27.72	+0.63		1197 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
85.	YAX Bénédicte	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	27.73	+0.63		1196 pts		
85.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	27.73	+0.79		1196 pts		
87.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	27.75	+0.70		1195 pts		
87.	SGARAMELLA Clara	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	27.75	+0.60		1195 pts		
87.	GAMER Rose-alexia	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	27.75	+0.68		1195 pts		
90.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	27.79	+0.71		1192 pts		
90.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	27.79	+0.68		1192 pts		
92.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	27.83	+0.70		1189 pts		
93.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	27.84	+0.68		1189 pts		
93.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	27.84	+0.73		1189 pts		
95.	LEBLOND Tiphaine	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	27.85	+0.73		1188 pts		
95.	SZCZEPIAK Margaux	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	27.85	+0.74		1188 pts		
97.	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	27.86	+0.69		1187 pts		
97.	RICARRERE Lea	2000	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	27.86	+0.68		1187 pts		
99.	BELKACEMI Leslie	1998	FRA	AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	27.90	+0.69		1185 pts		
100.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	27.95	+0.67		1182 pts		
101.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.99	+0.64		1179 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
101.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	27.99	+0.67		1179 pts		
101.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	27.99	+0.69		1179 pts		
104.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	28.00	+0.64		1178 pts		
105.	TOVEN Anaïs	2001	BEL	CN CALÉDONIENS	28.03	+0.79		1176 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
106.	SYLVESTRE Salome	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	28.05	+0.71		1175 pts		
107.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	28.09	+0.73		1172 pts		
108.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	28.10	+0.67		1172 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
109.	DRHOUIN Emma	1999	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	28.13	+0.63		1170 pts		
109.	DELATTRE Garance	2002	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	28.13	+0.68		1170 pts		
111.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	28.16	+0.75		1168 pts		
111.	DJOUDI Inès	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	28.16	+0.67		1168 pts		
113.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	28.17	+0.70		1167 pts		
114.	CARO Emma	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	28.22	+0.71		1164 pts		
115.	ADAM Malvina	2002	FRA	TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO	28.28	+0.73		1160 pts		
116.	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	28.29	+0.74		1159 pts		
117.	CONRAD Luana	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	28.30	+0.74		1159 pts		
118.	STAUFFER Zélie	2000	SUI	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	28.34	+0.70		1156 pts		
119.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	28.41	+0.75		1152 pts		
120.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	28.43	+0.65		1150 pts		
121.	BUGGENHOUT Niki	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	28.44	+0.69		1150 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
122.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	28.51	+0.65		1145 pts		
123.	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	28.53	+0.66		1144 pts		
124.	LEFEBVRE Louise	2003	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	28.61	+0.75		1139 pts		
125.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	28.62	+0.66		1138 pts		
126.	SERRAMOGLIA Kelia	1995	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	28.64	+0.64		1137 pts		
127.	LAGARDERE Manon	1999	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	28.67	+0.74		1135 pts		
128.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	28.69	+0.76		1134 pts		
129.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	28.71	+0.67		1132 pts		
130.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	28.76	+0.69		1129 pts		
131.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	28.77	+0.73		1128 pts		
132.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	28.83	+0.74		1125 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
133.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	28.84	+0.69		1124 pts		
133.	BIDEAU Thaïs	2002	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	28.84	+0.68		1124 pts		
135.	LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine	2002	FRA	G.F.C AJACCIO	28.85	+0.73		1123 pts		
135.	ROUAULT Perrine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	28.85	+0.76		1123 pts		
137.	KAELBEL Mathilde	2001	FRA	SR COLMAR	28.87	+0.62		1122 pts		
138.	GOURAUD Agathe	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	28.91	+0.73		1119 pts		
139.	RAZAFY Elodie	1998	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	28.96	+0.72		1116 pts		
140.	DIJOUX Manon	2002	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	29.06	+0.92		1110 pts		
141.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	29.18	+0.66		1102 pts		
141.	TABET Lyna	2002	FRA	CN ANTIBES	29.18	+0.66		1102 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
143.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	29.25	+0.71		1098 pts		
144.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	29.27	+0.73		1097 pts		
145.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	29.37	+0.72		1090 pts		
146.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	ISTRES SPORT NATATION	29.49	+0.76		1083 pts		
147.	BATAL Coline	2002	FRA	OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78	29.62	+0.64		1075 pts		
148.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	29.80	+0.82		1063 pts		
149.	BASSO-BERT Clara	2001	FRA	ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS	29.90	+0.75		1057 pts		
150.	FRADIER Camille	2001	FRA	MONTLUÇON NATATION	29.99	+0.83		1052 pts		
151.	D'AGOSTINO Léa	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	30.05	+0.81		1048 pts		
152.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	30.29	+0.76		1033 pts		
153.	PEYRIEUX Farah	2000	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	35.11	+0.64		759 pts		
154.	BAKHSHAEI Danaelle	2001	FRA	LYON NATATION	35.32	+0.75		748 pts		
---	HODONOU Agathe	2002	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	DNS dec			---		
---	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	DNS dec			---

400 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 18h59)
1.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:20.03	+0.67		1318 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2.	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed	1989	TUN	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:22.42	+0.69		1298 pts		
3.	PANNIER Anthony	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:23.94	+0.73		1286 pts		
4.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:24.95	+0.64		1277 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	4:25.80	+0.65		1271 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	4:26.38	+0.65		1266 pts		
7.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	4:27.05	+0.70		1260 pts		
8.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:28.96	+0.69		1245 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
400 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 18h53)
1.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:23.68	+0.65		1288 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	M'RABET Taki	1989	TUN	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	4:27.20	+0.68		1259 pts		
3.	REYMOND Axel	1994	FRA	CSM CLAMART	4:28.86	+0.73		1246 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:28.91	+0.66		1246 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	4:30.25	+0.73		1235 pts		
6.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	4:32.23	+0.65		1219 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
7.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:37.04	+0.70		1181 pts		
---	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	DSQ Vi			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
400 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 31 Mars 2016 - 12h05)
1.	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed	1989	TUN	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:24.27	+0.68		1283 pts	QFA	
2.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:26.74	+0.68		1263 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	PANNIER Anthony	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:27.58	+0.73		1256 pts	QFA	
4.	M'RABET Taki	1989	TUN	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	4:28.09	+0.67		1252 pts	QFB	
5.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:28.19	+0.67		1251 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:28.33	+0.67		1250 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	4:28.79	+0.70		1246 pts	QFA	
8.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	4:28.82	+0.65		1246 pts	QFA	
9.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	4:28.88	+0.68		1246 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
10.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:29.31	+0.65		1242 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
11.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:29.49	+0.67		1241 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
12.	REYMOND Axel	1994	FRA	CSM CLAMART	4:30.61	+0.72		1232 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
13.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	4:32.74	+0.73		1215 pts	QFB	
14.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	4:33.40	+0.64		1210 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
15.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:34.26	+0.69		1203 pts	QFB	
16.	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:34.60	+0.67		1200 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
17.	DUVAL Antoine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:35.40	+0.71		1194 pts		
18.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:35.53	+0.73		1193 pts	QFC	
19.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:36.42	+0.67		1186 pts	QFC	
20.	VETTER Pierre	1987	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	4:36.81	+0.72		1183 pts		
21.	CHOUMILOFF Sacha	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:36.88	+0.71		1183 pts	QFC	
22.	COIFFARD Adrien	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:36.93	+0.67		1182 pts		
23.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:37.16	+0.63		1180 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
24.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:37.21	+0.63		1180 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
25.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	4:37.85	+0.65		1175 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
26.	MARMIER Mathieu	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	4:37.95	+0.74		1174 pts	QFC	
27.	ROUBIOL Titouan	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	4:38.37	+0.74		1171 pts		
28.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:38.63	+0.68		1169 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
29.	TORIS Hugo	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:38.87	+0.63		1167 pts	QFC	
30.	MATTENET Emilien	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	4:39.13	+0.80		1165 pts	QFC	
31.	EVEN William	1996	FRA	CNP LOUDÉAC	4:39.23	+0.72		1164 pts		
32.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	4:39.42	+0.74		1163 pts	QFC	
33.	PHILIPPE Baptiste	1997	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:39.52	+0.64		1162 pts		
34.	JULIO Raphaël	1993	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	4:39.71	+0.65		1161 pts		
35.	BEAUGRAND Paul	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:40.03	+0.72		1158 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
36.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:40.32	+0.71		1156 pts		
37.	BIDARD Clément	2001	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	4:41.80	+0.72		1144 pts		
38.	CASASREALES Tom	2001	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:42.67	+0.79		1138 pts		
39.	CHIOTTI Enzo	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	4:43.29	+0.66		1133 pts		
40.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	4:44.20	+0.72		1126 pts		
41.	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:45.23	+0.73		1118 pts		
42.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	4:45.25	+0.68		1118 pts		
43.	HOUOT Jeremy	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	4:45.65	+0.74		1115 pts		
44.	VANNIER Léo	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	4:46.46	+0.74		1109 pts		
45.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	4:46.54	+0.69		1108 pts		
46.	GIBOT Florian	2000	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	4:47.93	+0.72		1098 pts		
47.	MARQUIER Hugo	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:48.00	+0.69		1097 pts		
48.	DREHER Etienne	2001	FRA	CN BREST	4:48.49	+0.66		1094 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
49.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	4:48.87	+0.54		1091 pts		
50.	FARGEOT Thomas	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:49.43	+0.70		1087 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
50.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	4:49.43	+0.73		1087 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
52.	GINESTA Teo	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:50.94	+0.69		1075 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
53.	WAGUET Fabien	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:52.24	+0.69		1066 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
54.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:53.20	+0.79		1059 pts		
55.	PALFRAY Léo	2001	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	4:53.21	+0.57		1059 pts		
56.	SAUDA Enzo	2001	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	4:53.50	+0.61		1056 pts		
57.	GRANDJEAN Etienne	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	4:54.90	+0.70		1046 pts		
58.	FRECHET Alexis	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	4:56.34	+0.63		1036 pts		
59.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	4:56.66	+0.66		1033 pts		
60.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	4:56.70	+0.73		1033 pts		
61.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	4:58.23	+0.73		1022 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
62.	HERVIEU Lucas	2000	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	5:02.35	+0.62		992 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
63.	PICOCHE Louis	2002	FRA	CN BREST	5:04.49	+0.60		977 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
64.	DESSOIT Maxence	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	5:04.56	+0.80		976 pts		
---	MARC Antoine	2000	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS exc			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
---	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	DNS dec			---		
---	BEJI Adnan	1999	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	DNS dec			---		
---	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
---	BARASCUD Paul	1996	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---	

Results Link Embed HTML: