SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 French Open Swimming Championships: Day 2 - Meet Results


3/29/2016 - 4/2/2016  

400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 18h20)
1.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:05.38	+0.68		1374 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:10.85	+0.75		1328 pts		
3.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	4:11.94	+0.70		1319 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:12.40	+0.78		1315 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:12.85	+0.80		1311 pts		
6.	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:12.99	+0.66		1310 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
7.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:15.53	+0.77		1289 pts		
8.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:15.93	+0.80		1286 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 18h15)
1.	EGOROVA Anna	1998	RUS	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:14.68	+0.72		1296 pts		
2.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	4:16.28	+0.70		1283 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:18.44	+0.67		1265 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
4.	CASSIGNOL Oceane	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:18.98	+0.67		1261 pts		
5.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	4:20.06	+0.64		1252 pts		
6.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:21.05	+0.74		1244 pts		
7.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	4:21.68	+0.69		1239 pts		
8.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:25.37	+0.85		1209 pts		
400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C   13-17 ans : 13-17 ans (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 19h17)
1.	BONNET Eva	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	4:15.16	+0.73		1292 pts		
2.	BERNARD Margaux	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:21.98	+0.78		1236 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	4:22.36	+0.76		1233 pts		
4.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:23.36	+0.71		1225 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	4:26.00	+0.76		1204 pts		
6.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:28.14	+0.69		1187 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	LACOMBE Zoé	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:28.21	+0.75		1186 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
8.	BAESEL Maëlle	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:29.31	+0.81		1178 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
9.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	4:32.26	+0.79		1155 pts		
10.	MACE Charline	1999	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	4:34.89	+0.73		1134 pts		
400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 09h00)
1.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:09.47	+0.66		1339 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:14.38	+0.76		1298 pts	QFA	
3.	EGOROVA Anna	1998	RUS	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:14.69	+0.73		1296 pts	QFB	
4.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:15.89	+0.76		1286 pts	QFA	
5.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	4:16.04	+0.69		1285 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:16.83	+0.77		1278 pts	QFA	
7.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:16.85	+0.80		1278 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
8.	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:17.43	+0.67		1273 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
9.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:19.39	+0.79		1257 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
10.	BONNET Eva	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	4:20.21	+0.74		1251 pts	QFC	
11.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:20.54	+0.68		1248 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
12.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	4:20.71	+0.56		1246 pts	QFB	
13.	FURST Adeline	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	4:21.46	+0.74		1240 pts	QFB	
14.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:21.75	+0.80		1238 pts	QFB	
15.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	4:22.05	+0.74		1236 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
16.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	4:23.92	+0.68		1221 pts	QFB	
17.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	4:24.10	+0.75		1219 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
18.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:25.01	+0.79		1212 pts		
19.	CASSIGNOL Oceane	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:25.09	+0.66		1211 pts	QFC	
20.	BRUNEL Marion	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:25.76	+0.71		1206 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
21.	BERNARD Margaux	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:25.98	+0.75		1204 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
22.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:26.45	+0.69		1200 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
23.	LAKEHAL Eva	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	4:26.65	+0.68		1199 pts		
24.	AUBAN Sara	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	4:26.68	+0.81		1198 pts		
25.	MACE Charline	1999	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	4:27.11	+0.70		1195 pts	QFC	
26.	DORNIC Morgane	1998	FRA	CN MORLAIX	4:27.48	+0.60		1192 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
27.	OUENNICHE Rim	1999	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	4:27.99	+0.77		1188 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
28.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:28.07	+0.69		1187 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
29.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	4:28.34	+0.77		1185 pts	QFC	
30.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	4:28.45	+0.74		1184 pts	QFC	
31.	GONZALEZ Chloé	1998	FRA	AC HYÈRES	4:28.51	+0.61		1184 pts		
32.	LACOMBE Zoé	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:28.57	+0.74		1184 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
33.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:29.01	+0.71		1180 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
34.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	4:29.61	+0.75		1175 pts	QFC	
35.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	4:29.76	+0.68		1174 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
36.	BAESEL Maëlle	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:30.50	+0.83		1168 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
37.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:30.60	+0.70		1168 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
38.	PERMATAHANI Azzahra	2002	INA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	4:30.83	+0.57		1166 pts		
39.	IDIER Inès	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	4:30.95	+0.77		1165 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
40.	VAHE Océane	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	4:31.12	+0.63		1163 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
41.	MARCEL Roxanne	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:31.54	+0.66		1160 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
42.	SECRESTAT Charlyne	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	4:31.57	+0.81		1160 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
43.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	4:32.36	+0.72		1154 pts		
44.	BARNIET Lou-Anne	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	4:32.65	+0.80		1151 pts		
45.	BRUNET Adele	1999	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	4:32.79	+0.72		1150 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
46.	MOREAU Sarah	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	4:33.31	+0.70		1146 pts		
47.	KUNTZMANN Marie	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:33.44	+0.65		1145 pts		
48.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	4:33.89	+0.66		1142 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
49.	HORTER Naome	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:34.04	+0.64		1141 pts		
50.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	4:34.47	+0.68		1137 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
51.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	4:34.81	+0.70		1135 pts		
52.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:34.93	+0.71		1134 pts		
53.	DITIERE Lou	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:35.40	+0.79		1130 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
54.	SECRESTAT Jessica	2001	FRA	CSM CLAMART	4:35.47	+0.75		1130 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
55.	SIX Claire	2002	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	4:36.09	+0.93		1125 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
56.	DATTLER Lucie	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:36.80	+0.73		1119 pts		
57.	CAHUZAC Emilie	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	4:36.83	+0.85		1119 pts		
58.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:37.07	+0.68		1117 pts		
59.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	4:37.23	+0.67		1116 pts		
60.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	4:37.40	+0.74		1115 pts		
61.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	4:37.64	+0.72		1113 pts		
62.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	4:37.87	+0.61		1111 pts		
63.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:37.89	+0.72		1111 pts		
64.	DIEBOLD Lea	1999	FRA	ISTRES SPORT NATATION	4:38.03	+0.75		1110 pts		
65.	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	4:38.05	+0.70		1110 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
66.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:38.21	+0.72		1109 pts		
67.	D'AGOSTINO Léa	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	4:38.39	+0.78		1107 pts		
68.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	4:38.74	+0.70		1104 pts		
69.	CROS Mathilde	1997	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	4:38.76	+0.66		1104 pts		
70.	LALEVEE Claire	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:38.85	+0.64		1104 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
71.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:38.95	+0.64		1103 pts		
72.	DA COSTA Chloe	1999	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	4:39.59	+0.64		1098 pts		
73.	LORANDI Elodie	1989	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:39.99	+0.71		1095 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
74.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	4:41.36	+0.83		1085 pts		
75.	PILORGE Louise	1998	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	4:41.82	+0.71		1081 pts		
76.	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	4:41.90	+0.71		1080 pts		
77.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	4:41.98	+0.73		1080 pts		
78.	SIRLONGE Eva	2002	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	4:42.62	+0.73		1075 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
79.	GILOT Eva	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	4:43.20	+0.75		1071 pts		
80.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	4:43.33	+0.70		1070 pts		
81.	ROULET Anaelle	1996	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	4:43.77	+0.70		1066 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
82.	MERLE Célia	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	4:45.66	+0.66		1052 pts		
83.	COSTANTINI Diane-Grace	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	4:46.04	+0.73		1049 pts		
84.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	4:46.13	+0.78		1049 pts		
85.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:46.41	+0.90		1047 pts		
86.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	4:46.74	+0.76		1044 pts		
87.	FLAMENT Maiana	2002	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	4:46.98	+0.63		1042 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
88.	WITTMER Lisa	2002	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	4:48.49	+0.88		1031 pts		
89.	RICARRERE Lea	2000	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	4:50.41	+0.65		1017 pts		
---	PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody	2001	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	DSQ Da			---		
---	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	DNS dec			---		
---	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS Nd			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE

200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 18h30)
1.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:12.85	+0.70		1323 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	CAPITAINE Thibaut	1993	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:12.88	+0.66		1323 pts		
3.	DAHLIA Thomas	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:13.13	+0.67		1319 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:13.84	+0.65		1309 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:14.55	+0.63		1299 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:14.77	+0.63		1296 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
7.	M'RABET Talal	1987	TUN	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:14.98	+0.67		1293 pts		
8.	QUIERTANT Yann	1989	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:16.21	+0.68		1275 pts		
200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 18h26)
1.	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:16.94	+0.66		1265 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
2.	PERISSER Patrick	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:18.28	+0.70		1246 pts		
2.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:18.28	+0.69		1246 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:18.35	+0.65		1245 pts		
5.	LOTH Matthias	1994	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	2:19.23	+0.71		1233 pts		
6.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	2:19.96	+0.67		1223 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	VAN WYNSBERGHE François	1995	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:20.30	+0.75		1218 pts		
8.	QUIERTANT Killian	1997	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:22.09	+0.72		1193 pts		
200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 19h23)
1.	MARC Antoine	2000	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:19.21	+0.65		1233 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
2.	JACQUOT Raphael	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	2:20.79	+0.72		1211 pts		
3.	ROSSILLON Virgile	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:21.55	+0.70		1201 pts		
4.	BEJI Adnan	1999	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	2:21.62	+0.69		1200 pts		
5.	FASSIH Karim	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:21.88	+0.67		1196 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
6.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	2:22.09	+0.69		1193 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
7.	VIQUERAT Antoine	1998	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:22.99	+0.67		1181 pts		
8.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:23.49	+0.68		1174 pts		
9.	OSWALD Thomas	2000	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:23.56	+0.63		1173 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
10.	PERDU Baptiste	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:25.37	+0.67		1149 pts		
200 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 09h11)
1.	DAHLIA Thomas	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:12.53	+0.67		1328 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	CAPITAINE Thibaut	1993	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:13.37	+0.66		1316 pts	QFA	
3.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:14.69	+0.69		1297 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	M'RABET Talal	1987	TUN	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:16.65	+0.68		1269 pts	QFA	
5.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:16.73	+0.67		1268 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	QUIERTANT Yann	1989	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:16.97	+0.72		1265 pts	QFA	
7.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:16.99	+0.66		1264 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:17.48	+0.67		1257 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
9.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:17.64	+0.63		1255 pts	QFB	
10.	PERISSER Patrick	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:18.94	+0.71		1237 pts	QFB	
11.	LOTH Matthias	1994	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	2:19.21	+0.74		1233 pts	QFB	
12.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:19.29	+0.68		1232 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
13.	VAN WYNSBERGHE François	1995	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:20.04	+0.72		1222 pts	QFB	
14.	QUIERTANT Killian	1997	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:20.88	+0.69		1210 pts	QFB	
15.	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:20.93	+0.67		1209 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
16.	MAILLOT Melvin	1992	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:21.22	+0.61		1205 pts	QFB	
17.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	2:21.26	+0.66		1205 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
18.	MARC Antoine	2000	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:21.31	+0.66		1204 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
19.	OSWALD Thomas	2000	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:21.40	+0.64		1203 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
20.	FASSIH Karim	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:21.58	+0.69		1200 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
21.	ROSSILLON Virgile	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:21.70	+0.69		1199 pts	QFC	
22.	DASSIE Vincent	1988	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	2:21.95	+0.71		1195 pts		
23.	JACQUOT Raphael	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	2:22.04	+0.77		1194 pts	QFC	
24.	BEJI Adnan	1999	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	2:22.14	+0.68		1193 pts	QFC	
25.	KARGBO Michaël	1985	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:22.17	+0.66		1192 pts		
26.	VIQUERAT Antoine	1998	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:22.42	+0.69		1189 pts	QFC	
27.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:22.55	+0.65		1187 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
28.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	2:22.59	+0.66		1186 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
29.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:22.76	+0.68		1184 pts	QFC	
30.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:22.90	+0.65		1182 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
31.	BOULET Benjamin	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:23.02	+0.65		1181 pts		
32.	CHASSAGNE Constant	1994	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:23.03	+0.61		1180 pts		
33.	PERDU Baptiste	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:23.05	+0.64		1180 pts	QFC	
34.	LEVRIER Jérémy	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:23.06	+0.75		1180 pts		
35.	PALFRAY Léo	2001	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	2:23.07	+0.54		1180 pts		
36.	GROMADA Sébastien	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:23.48	+0.71		1174 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
37.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:23.92	+0.65		1168 pts		
38.	VAZART Yann	1997	FRA	US ST-EGRÈVE	2:23.98	+0.74		1167 pts		
39.	PIEKARZ Baptiste	1995	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:24.21	+0.67		1164 pts		
39.	AITKACI Carl	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:24.21	+0.64		1164 pts		
41.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:24.50	+0.65		1160 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
42.	CROZIER Valentin	1992	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:25.25	+0.59		1150 pts		
43.	EVEN William	1996	FRA	CNP LOUDÉAC	2:25.46	+0.70		1147 pts		
44.	CHAUVIN Thomas	1996	FRA	US GRIGNY	2:25.49	+0.72		1147 pts		
44.	BIDARD Clément	2001	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	2:25.49	+0.72		1147 pts		
46.	MARMIER Mathieu	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:26.28	+0.77		1136 pts		
47.	SERVANT Dylan	1997	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:26.30	+0.70		1136 pts		
48.	GORJAO MOREIRA Martin	1999	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:26.44	+0.75		1134 pts		
48.	GOASGUEN Loïc	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:26.44	+0.66		1134 pts		
50.	CATTIN Léo	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:26.55	+0.66		1133 pts		
51.	NIESSEN Lucas	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	2:26.57	+0.73		1133 pts		
52.	REDON Emmanuel	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:26.65	+0.67		1132 pts		
53.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	2:27.18	+0.71		1124 pts		
54.	VANHOUTTE Victor	1998	FRA	SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER	2:27.35	+0.65		1122 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
55.	UGOLINI Quentin	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:27.62	+0.66		1119 pts		
56.	GIRARDET Mateo	2001	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:28.04	+0.59		1113 pts		
57.	CASASREALES Tom	2001	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:28.11	+0.79		1112 pts		
58.	FRECHET Alexis	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:28.13	+0.60		1112 pts		
59.	PALUSZAK Quentin	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:28.41	+0.68		1108 pts		
60.	ERBA Benjamin	1994	FRA	REIMS NATATION 89	2:29.15	+0.71		1098 pts		
61.	VALOUR Julien	2001	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:29.17	+0.70		1098 pts		
62.	SOULARD Nathanael	2001	FRA	ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION	2:29.41	+0.77		1095 pts		
63.	STROBEL Axel	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	2:29.93	+0.64		1088 pts		
64.	KITCHING Kianu	1996	GBR	AS MONACO NATATION	2:30.15	+0.61		1085 pts		
65.	GIBOT Florian	2000	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	2:30.18	+0.73		1085 pts		
66.	MARIE Valerian	2001	FRA	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY	2:30.39	+0.64		1082 pts		
67.	BERNARDOT Maxence	1999	FRA	TROYES ON	2:30.60	+0.71		1079 pts		
68.	SAINTON Marcus	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:30.79	+0.77		1077 pts		
69.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:30.88	+0.75		1076 pts		
69.	ZEINATY Paul	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:30.88	+0.65		1076 pts		
71.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:31.07	+0.67		1073 pts		
72.	HERVIEU Lucas	2000	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	2:31.26	+0.67		1071 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
73.	MATTENET Emilien	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:31.34	+0.77		1070 pts		
74.	CASSAGNE Mathis	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:31.41	+0.69		1069 pts		
75.	DREHER Etienne	2001	FRA	CN BREST	2:31.85	+0.66		1063 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
76.	LATRECHE Adam	2001	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:35.56	+0.71		1016 pts		
77.	MASSOT Joan	2002	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:37.32	+0.66		993 pts		
---	M'RABET Taki	1989	TUN	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	DNS dec			---		
---	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE

100 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 18h37)
1.	DEBERGHES Fanny	1994	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:08.61	+0.66		1358 pts		
2.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:08.88	+0.65		1351 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:09.43	+0.63		1336 pts		
4.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	1:09.67	+0.69		1330 pts		
5.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:10.43	+0.67		1310 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
6.	DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie	1985	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	1:10.46	+0.69		1310 pts		
7.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:10.56	+0.71		1307 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:10.78	+0.66		1301 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
100 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 18h34)
1.	GALLEGO Solène	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:09.70	+0.61		1329 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	1:11.62	+0.65		1280 pts		
3.	HUFFNER Géraldine	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:11.68	+0.76		1278 pts		
4.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:11.92	+0.70		1272 pts		
5.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:11.95	+0.75		1271 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	MATTHEWS Rebecca	1993	GBR	SU AGEN	1:12.13	+0.59		1267 pts		
7.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	1:12.19	+0.71		1265 pts		
8.	DEVALUEZ Auréane	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:12.60	+0.74		1255 pts		
100 Brasse Dames - Finale C   13-17 ans : 13-17 ans (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 19h27)
1.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:12.79	+0.68		1250 pts		
2.	DRHOUIN Emma	1999	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:13.27	+0.66		1238 pts		
3.	BIHAN Morgane	2000	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	1:13.39	+0.81		1235 pts		
4.	BUGGENHOUT Niki	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	1:13.60	+0.72		1230 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
5.	GAMBLIN Célia	2000	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	1:13.64	+0.77		1229 pts		
6.	BASSO-BERT Clara	2001	FRA	ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS	1:13.94	+0.76		1221 pts		
7.	UNNA Juliette	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	1:14.32	+0.69		1212 pts		
8.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	1:14.34	+0.74		1211 pts		
9.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:14.52	+0.61		1207 pts		
10.	ONOLFO Emma	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:14.70	+0.68		1202 pts		
100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 09h21)
1.	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:09.57	+0.67		1333 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	1:10.40	+0.69		1311 pts	QFA	
3.	DEBERGHES Fanny	1994	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:10.41	+0.68		1311 pts	QFA	
4.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:10.53	+0.67		1308 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:10.64	+0.67		1305 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
6.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:10.81	+0.74		1301 pts	QFA	
7.	DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie	1985	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	1:10.92	+0.73		1298 pts	QFA	
8.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:11.03	+0.73		1295 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9.	GALLEGO Solène	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:11.26	+0.65		1289 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
10.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:11.78	+0.78		1276 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
11.	DEVALUEZ Auréane	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:11.92	+0.73		1272 pts	QFB	
12.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	1:11.96	+0.65		1271 pts	QFB	
13.	HUFFNER Géraldine	1992	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:11.99	+0.78		1270 pts	QFB	
14.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	1:12.02	+0.70		1270 pts	QFB	
15.	MATTHEWS Rebecca	1993	GBR	SU AGEN	1:12.36	+0.66		1261 pts	QFB	
16.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:12.94	+0.68		1246 pts	QFB	
17.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:13.08	+0.61		1243 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
18.	CAZIER Chloé	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	1:13.18	+0.75		1240 pts		
19.	PAQUIT Laura	1995	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:13.21	+0.74		1240 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
20.	SIMON Charlotte	1998	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:13.27	+0.72		1238 pts		
20.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:13.27	+0.79		1238 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
22.	VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:13.56	+0.65		1231 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
23.	BASSO-BERT Clara	2001	FRA	ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS	1:13.71	+0.74		1227 pts	QFC	
24.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:13.81	+0.69		1225 pts	QFC	
24.	GAMBLIN Célia	2000	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	1:13.81	+0.77		1225 pts	QFC	
24.	DRHOUIN Emma	1999	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:13.81	+0.62		1225 pts	QFC	
27.	LEDUC Ambre	1997	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:14.00	+0.68		1220 pts		
28.	DUBOIS Marine	1991	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	1:14.12	+0.72		1217 pts		
29.	BUGGENHOUT Niki	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	1:14.22	+0.74		1214 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
30.	KITCHING Claudia	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:14.30	+0.73		1212 pts		
30.	BIHAN Morgane	2000	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	1:14.30	+0.78		1212 pts	QFC	
32.	UNNA Juliette	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	1:14.46	+0.61		1208 pts	QFC	
33.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	1:14.50	+0.70		1207 pts	QFC	
34.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:14.53	+0.60		1207 pts	QFC	
35.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:14.54	+0.66		1206 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
36.	CHARLES-FRANÇOIS Lucie	1998	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	1:14.55	+0.89		1206 pts		
37.	FOULQUIER Jodie	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:14.78	+0.75		1201 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
38.	SERRAMOGLIA Kelia	1995	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:14.83	+0.64		1199 pts		
39.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:14.85	+0.67		1199 pts		
40.	ONOLFO Emma	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:14.92	+0.69		1197 pts	QFC	
41.	LEBLOND Tiphaine	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:15.03	+0.75		1194 pts		
42.	PETTON Iroise	1998	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	1:15.36	+0.70		1186 pts		
43.	HENON Marie	1999	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	1:15.45	+0.69		1184 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
44.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:15.57	+0.72		1181 pts		
45.	SCHWARTZ Marine	1997	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	1:15.59	+0.73		1181 pts		
46.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	CN GAP	1:15.89	+0.69		1173 pts		
47.	PESEUX Clothilde	1998	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:15.95	+0.71		1172 pts		
48.	KAELBEL Mathilde	2001	FRA	SR COLMAR	1:16.16	+0.66		1167 pts		
49.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:16.36	+0.71		1162 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
50.	LAGARDERE Manon	1999	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:16.66	+0.75		1155 pts		
51.	SAINT GILLES Tiphaine	1997	FRA	CN LE HAVRE	1:16.71	+0.70		1153 pts		
52.	STAUFFER Zélie	2000	SUI	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:16.88	+0.70		1149 pts		
53.	REMY Adeline	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:17.05	+0.68		1145 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
54.	BEAUVILLIERS Leana	2001	FRA	CNS ST-ESTÈVE	1:17.07	+0.71		1145 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
55.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	1:17.09	+0.73		1144 pts		
56.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	1:17.11	+0.75		1144 pts		
57.	PEYRIEUX Farah	2000	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:17.16	+0.62		1142 pts		
58.	ANGLADE Raphaëlle	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:17.20	+0.73		1141 pts		
59.	LACOMME Lucile	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:17.32	+0.74		1139 pts		
60.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:17.80	+0.77		1127 pts		
60.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	1:17.80	+0.67		1127 pts		
62.	FRADIER Camille	2001	FRA	MONTLUÇON NATATION	1:17.94	+0.77		1124 pts		
63.	BORTUZZO Lola	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	1:18.32	+0.75		1115 pts		
64.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:18.96	+0.66		1100 pts		
65.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:19.23	+0.79		1093 pts		
66.	COLLOT Lilou	2002	FRA	P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION	1:19.58	+0.74		1085 pts		
67.	SIEGEL Tamara	2001	FRA	STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT	1:19.71	+0.66		1082 pts		
68.	LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine	2002	FRA	G.F.C AJACCIO	1:20.25	+0.74		1069 pts		
69.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	1:20.30	+0.69		1068 pts		
70.	BAKHSHAEI Danaelle	2001	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:20.40	+0.72		1066 pts		
71.	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	1:21.28	+0.77		1045 pts		
72.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	1:21.84	+0.72		1032 pts		
73.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	1:23.13	+0.78		1003 pts	

200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 18h51)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:46.18	+0.68		1368 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:46.81	+0.68		1356 pts		
3.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:46.99	+0.68		1353 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
4.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:47.83	+0.58		1337 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:48.00	+0.66		1334 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	MALLET Grégory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:48.45	+0.70		1326 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:48.83	+0.65		1319 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:49.98	+0.71		1298 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 18h48)
1.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:49.80	+0.71		1301 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:50.79	+0.65		1283 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:50.94	+0.70		1280 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:50.95	+0.67		1280 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
5.	COIFFARD Florian	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.26	+0.67		1274 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	1:51.54	+0.61		1269 pts		
7.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.81	+0.61		1264 pts		
8.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:52.18	+0.73		1258 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 19h30)
1.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:50.34	+0.69		1291 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:53.00	+0.62		1243 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
3.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:53.07	+0.67		1242 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	1:53.23	+0.69		1239 pts		
5.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:53.50	+0.66		1234 pts		
6.	FONTAINE Logan	1999	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:53.71	+0.77		1230 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
7.	MARY Thibaut	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	1:53.80	+0.61		1229 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
8.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:54.90	+0.66		1209 pts		
9.	SCHIFFMANN Nathan	2000	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	1:54.96	+0.67		1208 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
10.	PINON Julien	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:55.91	+0.62		1191 pts		
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 09h28)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:46.81	+0.72		1356 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:47.00	+0.66		1353 pts	QFA	
3.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:48.39	+0.62		1327 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:48.60	+0.70		1323 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	MALLET Grégory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:48.78	+0.74		1320 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:49.06	+0.60		1314 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:49.34	+0.63		1309 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	AGILI Mehdi	1997	TUN	SO MILLAU N	1:50.02	+0.73		1297 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
9.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:50.17	+0.70		1294 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
10.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:50.80	+0.65		1283 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
11.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	1:50.87	+0.63		1281 pts	QFB	
12.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:50.96	+0.67		1280 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
13.	COIFFARD Florian	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.10	+0.67		1277 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
14.	CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali	1995	TUN	SO MILLAU N	1:51.16	+0.80		1276 pts		
15.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.35	+0.65		1273 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
16.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.43	+0.56		1271 pts	QFB	
17.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.93	+0.69		1262 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
17.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.93	+0.66		1262 pts	QFB	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
19.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:52.05	+0.68		1260 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
20.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:52.08	+0.60		1259 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
21.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:52.21	+0.67		1257 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
22.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:52.40	+0.69		1254 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
23.	HERBIN William	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:52.55	+0.70		1251 pts		
24.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:52.75	+0.70		1247 pts		
25.	BRANTU Benjamin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:52.79	+0.73		1247 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
26.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:52.85	+0.67		1246 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
26.	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed	1989	TUN	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:52.85	+0.69		1246 pts		
28.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:53.02	+0.68		1243 pts		
29.	HORTER Nicolas	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:53.12	+0.71		1241 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
29.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:53.12	+0.68		1241 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
31.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:53.26	+0.66		1238 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
32.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:53.27	+0.65		1238 pts	QFC	
33.	DEBAST Benoît	1989	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:53.31	+0.70		1237 pts		
34.	BADRE Jérémy	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:53.64	+0.69		1232 pts		
35.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:53.77	+0.68		1229 pts		
36.	MARY Thibaut	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	1:53.81	+0.61		1229 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
37.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	1:53.91	+0.70		1227 pts	QFC	
38.	FONTAINE Logan	1999	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:54.03	+0.77		1225 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
39.	BENEZECH Maxence	1991	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	1:54.18	+0.64		1222 pts		
39.	BOSCHER Guillaume	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:54.18	+0.76		1222 pts		
41.	REGENT Vince	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:54.24	+0.73		1221 pts		
42.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	1:54.27	+0.63		1220 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
43.	PHILIPPE Baptiste	1997	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:54.29	+0.68		1220 pts		
44.	PINON Julien	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:54.33	+0.63		1219 pts	QFC	
45.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:54.42	+0.66		1218 pts	QFC	
46.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	1:54.46	+0.75		1217 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
47.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:54.47	+0.71		1217 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
48.	M'RABET Taki	1989	TUN	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:54.49	+0.67		1216 pts		
49.	SCHIFFMANN Nathan	2000	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	1:54.72	+0.68		1212 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
50.	JULIO Raphaël	1993	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:54.75	+0.65		1212 pts		
51.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	1:54.81	+0.69		1211 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
52.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:54.82	+0.65		1211 pts		
53.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	1:54.89	+0.74		1209 pts		
54.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	1:54.92	+0.68		1209 pts		
55.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	1:55.02	+0.71		1207 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
56.	SALVAN Hadrien	1997	FRA	ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES	1:55.04	+0.66		1207 pts		
57.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:55.07	+0.73		1206 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
58.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	1:55.16	+0.71		1205 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
59.	GOGUEY Théo	1997	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:55.18	+0.70		1204 pts		
60.	ZITOUNI Fares	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:55.27	+0.74		1203 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
61.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	1:55.34	+0.66		1201 pts		
62.	ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS	1:55.44	+0.76		1200 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
63.	GROSJEAN Hugo	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:55.63	+0.66		1196 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
64.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:55.76	+0.61		1194 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
65.	CAYOT Alexandre	1996	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	1:55.87	+0.62		1192 pts		
66.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:55.88	+0.66		1192 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
67.	DUFOURMANTELLE Jeremie	1998	FRA	DUMBEA NATATION	1:55.91	+0.63		1191 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
68.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	1:56.02	+0.63		1190 pts		
69.	TESIC Enzo	2000	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	1:56.08	+0.66		1188 pts		
70.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:56.12	+0.63		1188 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
71.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:56.21	+0.68		1186 pts		
72.	PHEDOL Swan	1996	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:56.24	+0.69		1186 pts		
73.	BOUTOUIL Samy	2000	FRA	CSM CLAMART	1:56.35	+0.69		1184 pts		
74.	BOILEAU Samson	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:56.36	+0.73		1184 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
75.	BELLINO Christophe	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU	1:56.52	+0.68		1181 pts		
76.	GUTH Guillaume	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	1:56.62	+0.64		1179 pts		
77.	AUBRY David	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:56.65	+0.73		1179 pts		
78.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	1:56.67	+0.66		1178 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
79.	HOUOT Jeremy	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	1:56.74	+0.75		1177 pts		
80.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	1:56.81	+0.61		1176 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
81.	JANIN Florent	1999	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	1:56.86	+0.59		1175 pts		
82.	DUVAL Antoine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:56.96	+0.69		1173 pts		
83.	SAGNES Hugo	2001	FRA	AC HYÈRES	1:57.01	+0.68		1172 pts		
84.	GUILLOT Remy	1998	FRA	LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION	1:57.03	+0.72		1172 pts		
85.	CABIOCH Clément	2000	FRA	AC HYÈRES	1:57.14	+0.67		1170 pts		
86.	COMTE Sergueï	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	1:57.38	+0.70		1166 pts		
87.	HUGEL Joakim	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	1:57.43	+0.71		1165 pts		
87.	GHAFFARI Mohamed	2000	TUN	CSM CLAMART	1:57.43	+0.71		1165 pts		
89.	RENOUVIN Lorenzo	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:57.49	+0.70		1164 pts		
90.	CACHEUX Théo	1997	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:57.54	+0.73		1163 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
91.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	1:57.58	+0.57		1162 pts		
92.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:57.70	+0.76		1160 pts		
93.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:57.76	+0.57		1159 pts		
94.	DUCLAUX Maxime	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:57.78	+0.69		1159 pts		
95.	CHENITI Anis	1999	FRA	CN POISSY	1:57.80	+0.65		1159 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
96.	LEPAGE Alexandre	1999	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	1:57.85	+0.70		1158 pts		
96.	CHOUMILOFF Sacha	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:57.85	+0.64		1158 pts		
98.	CHIOTTI Enzo	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	1:57.93	+0.66		1156 pts		
99.	GARZOTTO Guillaume	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:58.00	+0.64		1155 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
100.	HENNEBELLE Vivien	1999	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	1:58.04	+0.66		1154 pts		
101.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	1:58.08	+0.70		1154 pts		
102.	MARTIN Clément	1999	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:58.09	+0.70		1154 pts		
103.	BEI Steve	1988	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	1:58.10	+0.66		1153 pts		
104.	LAVENTURE Jordan	2000	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	1:58.14	+0.66		1153 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
105.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:58.21	+0.73		1152 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
106.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	1:58.30	+0.68		1150 pts		
107.	SEGURA Jérémy	1993	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	1:58.34	+0.71		1149 pts		
108.	SARAZIN Théo	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:58.48	+0.71		1147 pts		
108.	VLAOVIC Milan	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	1:58.48	+0.66		1147 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
110.	DABAUVALLE Quentin	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:58.59	+0.67		1145 pts		
111.	LAHRICHI Driss	1997	MAR	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:58.60	+0.74		1145 pts		
112.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	1:58.62	+0.66		1144 pts		
113.	AUBRY Yohann	1993	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:58.63	+0.71		1144 pts		
114.	LECANU Axel	1995	FRA	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY	1:58.65	+0.77		1144 pts		
115.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	1:58.75	+0.69		1142 pts		
115.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	1:58.75	+0.66		1142 pts		
117.	BARBES Pierrick	1996	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	1:58.80	+0.63		1141 pts		
118.	TRUCHOT Florian	1996	FRA	ASPTT ORLÉANS	1:58.98	+0.67		1138 pts		
119.	GINESTA Teo	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:59.07	+0.68		1137 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
119.	RACZYNSKI Stanislas	1996	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	1:59.07	+0.67		1137 pts		
121.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:59.09	+0.65		1136 pts		
122.	BROGGIO Joël	1989	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	1:59.11	+0.69		1136 pts		
123.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:59.26	+0.68		1134 pts		
124.	WAGUET Fabien	2000	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:59.29	+0.69		1133 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
125.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	1:59.50	+0.72		1129 pts		
126.	VANNIER Léo	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:59.57	+0.74		1128 pts		
127.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:59.58	+0.76		1128 pts		
128.	CARDOT Pierre	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:59.64	+0.74		1127 pts		
129.	BATTE Clement	2000	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	1:59.94	+0.78		1122 pts		
130.	TRINEZ Corentin	2002	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:59.96	+0.68		1122 pts		
131.	CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:59.99	+0.70		1121 pts		
132.	COCCORDANO Aubin	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	2:00.18	+0.76		1118 pts		
133.	LIMOZIN Emmanuel	1996	FRA	ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:00.19	+0.55		1118 pts		
134.	PAYET Loïk	2000	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION	2:00.27	+0.75		1116 pts		
135.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	2:00.28	+0.67		1116 pts		
136.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:00.30	+0.67		1116 pts		
137.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:00.35	+0.67		1115 pts		
138.	BRAS Hugo	1992	FRA	VILLEURBANNE NATATION	2:00.44	+0.70		1113 pts		
139.	MOKHFI Naim	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:00.49	+0.80		1113 pts		
140.	ODENT Sebastien	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:00.68	+0.62		1109 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
141.	ROTHON Mathieu	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:00.71	+0.68		1109 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
142.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	2:00.72	+0.50		1109 pts		
143.	NDOYE BROUARD Yohann	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:00.73	+0.70		1109 pts		
144.	TORIS Hugo	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:00.84	+0.63		1107 pts		
145.	DUREUX Sébastien	2000	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	2:00.88	+0.74		1106 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
146.	CHAMPROBERT Heindrick	2001	FRA	SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000	2:00.92	+0.67		1105 pts		
147.	SIOU Anthony	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:01.00	+0.70		1104 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
148.	BENADDAD Ryan	1999	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:01.35	+0.67		1098 pts		
149.	DESSOIT Maxence	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	2:01.36	+0.74		1098 pts		
150.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:01.50	+0.71		1096 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
151.	CAILLE Dany	2000	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	2:01.81	+0.69		1090 pts		
152.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	2:01.92	+0.65		1089 pts		
153.	GUY Alexis	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:01.95	+0.78		1088 pts		
154.	FARGEOT Thomas	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:02.02	+0.65		1087 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
155.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:02.12	+0.70		1085 pts		
156.	FLEURY Noah	2000	FRA	EN CAEN	2:02.22	+0.65		1084 pts		
157.	BIDARD Clément	2001	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	2:02.26	+0.74		1083 pts		
158.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	2:02.54	+0.75		1078 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
159.	GOUEZEC Corentin	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:02.73	+0.75		1075 pts		
160.	SAUDA Enzo	2001	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	2:02.94	+0.72		1072 pts		
161.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	2:02.98	+0.69		1071 pts		
162.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:03.03	+0.65		1070 pts		
163.	EGGIMANN Rudy	2001	FRA	MONTIGNY NATATION	2:03.05	+0.76		1070 pts		
164.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:03.17	+0.70		1068 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
165.	ADAM Quentin	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	2:03.19	+0.65		1067 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
166.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS	2:03.28	+0.75		1066 pts		
167.	BAEZ Nikita	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	2:03.31	+0.69		1065 pts		
168.	CHOPINEAU Hugo	1998	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:03.35	+0.66		1065 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
169.	TAYLAN Noyan	2002	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:03.42	+0.78		1064 pts		
170.	TENDENG Paul-Alexis	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	2:03.47	+0.78		1063 pts		
171.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	2:03.50	+0.70		1062 pts		
172.	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:03.65	+0.73		1060 pts		
173.	FERRAKH Farès	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:03.77	+0.62		1058 pts		
174.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	2:03.93	+0.65		1055 pts		
175.	SALAUN Julien	2001	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	2:04.08	+0.68		1053 pts		
176.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:04.62	+0.60		1044 pts		
177.	PEYROU Nicolas	2001	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:04.71	+0.71		1042 pts		
178.	VANDEVELDE Alexis	2001	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:04.72	+0.68		1042 pts		
179.	REICHEL Alexandre	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:04.74	+0.63		1042 pts		
180.	PALMIE Hubert	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:04.81	+0.61		1041 pts		
181.	DA COSTA Axel	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	2:04.97	+0.70		1038 pts		
182.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:05.66	+0.70		1027 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
183.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:06.29	+0.78		1017 pts		
184.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:06.33	+0.67		1016 pts		
185.	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:06.55	+0.67		1012 pts		
186.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	2:06.61	+0.60		1011 pts		
187.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:07.22	+0.74		1002 pts		
188.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:07.27	+0.68		1001 pts		
189.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	2:08.59	+0.74		980 pts		
190.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	2:10.33	+0.75		952 pts		
191.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:11.17	+0.69		939 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
192.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:13.49	+0.59		904 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
193.	CURIN Theo	2000	FRA	 HANDISPORT (FFH)	2:44.79	+0.71		489 pts		
194.	SMETANINE David	1974	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	3:06.84			273 pts		
195.	BUSSI Frederic	1986	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	4:31.11			1 pts		
---	MORISSET Guillaume	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	DNS dec			---		
---	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	BARASCUD Paul	1996	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
---	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	GROUSSET Maxime	1999	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	DNS dec			---		
---	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU

100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 18h58)
1.	GASTALDELLO Béryl	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.26	+0.58		1397 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:00.74	+0.58		1383 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	WORRELL Kelsi	1994	USA	 ETATS-UNIS	1:01.39	+0.64		1363 pts		
4.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	1:01.64	+0.58		1355 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	TEREBO Emma	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	1:02.29	+0.65		1335 pts		
6.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:02.49	+0.68		1329 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:03.57	+0.69		1296 pts		
8.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:03.72	+0.62		1292 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Finale B (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 18h55)
1.	DE PREMILHAT Auriane	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.51	+0.66		1359 pts		
2.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:03.33	+0.64		1304 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
3.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:03.88	+0.66		1287 pts		
4.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.90	+0.62		1286 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:03.91	+0.62		1286 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	PODEVIN Anaïs	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:03.95	+0.69		1285 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	1:04.62	+0.59		1265 pts		
8.	MELIH Amel	1993	ALG	EMS BRON	1:05.65	+0.61		1235 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Finale C   13-17 ans : 13-17 ans (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 19h33)
1.	OUENNICHE Rim	1999	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:05.12	+0.70		1250 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
2.	CARO Emma	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:05.19	+0.66		1248 pts		
3.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	1:06.18	+0.63		1219 pts		
4.	BATOT Manon	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:06.20	+0.64		1219 pts		
5.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:06.22	+0.62		1218 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
6.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:06.30	+0.58		1216 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	BROSSIER Alizée	2000	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	1:06.45	+0.59		1211 pts		
8.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	1:06.61	+0.69		1207 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
9.	LEFEBVRE Louise	2003	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:06.96	+0.74		1197 pts		
10.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	1:07.02	+0.67		1195 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Séries (Mercredi 30 Mars 2016 - 09h37)
1.	GASTALDELLO Béryl	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.40	+0.61		1362 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:01.47	+0.61		1360 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	1:01.70	+0.58		1353 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	WORRELL Kelsi	1994	USA	 ETATS-UNIS	1:01.72	+0.64		1352 pts	QFA	
5.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:02.23	+0.72		1337 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	TEREBO Emma	1998	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	1:03.20	+0.66		1307 pts	QFA	
7.	SAVARIAU Laura	1995	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:03.64	+0.62		1294 pts	QFA	
8.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:03.93	+0.68		1286 pts	QFA	
9.	DE PREMILHAT Auriane	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:03.94	+0.69		1285 pts	QFB	
10.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:04.00	+0.63		1283 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
11.	PODEVIN Anaïs	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:04.34	+0.65		1273 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
12.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:04.43	+0.65		1271 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
13.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	1:04.46	+0.60		1270 pts	QFB	
14.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:04.55	+0.61		1267 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
15.	MELIH Amel	1993	ALG	EMS BRON	1:04.90	+0.61		1257 pts	QFB	
16.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:04.94	+0.72		1256 pts	QFB	
17.	SCRIVIN Julia	1992	GBR	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:05.05	+0.65		1252 pts		
18.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	1:05.09	+0.67		1251 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
19.	CARO Emma	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:05.16	+0.68		1249 pts	QFC	
20.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:05.40	+0.65		1242 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
21.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	1:05.50	+0.64		1239 pts		
22.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	1:05.61	+0.60		1236 pts		
22.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:05.61	+0.78		1236 pts	QFC	
24.	BOUTANT Alice	1995	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:05.65	+0.65		1235 pts		
25.	BELKACEMI Leslie	1998	FRA	AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS	1:05.76	+0.62		1231 pts		
25.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:05.76	+0.58		1231 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
25.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	1:05.76	+0.65		1231 pts		
28.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:05.78	+0.65		1231 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
29.	CARA Axelle	1997	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:05.91	+0.69		1227 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
30.	BROSSIER Alizée	2000	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	1:05.99	+0.63		1225 pts	QFC	
31.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:06.04	+0.59		1223 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
32.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:06.08	+0.69		1222 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
33.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	1:06.09	+0.63		1222 pts		
34.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	1:06.16	+0.63		1220 pts		
35.	SYLVESTRE Salome	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:06.22	+0.58		1218 pts		
35.	PLATON Lea	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	1:06.22	+0.66		1218 pts		
37.	ROUAULT Perrine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:06.44	+0.69		1212 pts		
37.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:06.44	+0.60		1212 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
39.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	1:06.46	+0.69		1211 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
40.	LEFEBVRE Louise	2003	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:06.51	+0.71		1210 pts	QFC	
40.	JUGNET Marie	1993	FRA	CNS VALLAURIS	1:06.51	+0.65		1210 pts		
42.	BATOT Manon	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:06.54	+0.63		1209 pts	QFC	
43.	OUENNICHE Rim	1999	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:06.59	+0.69		1207 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
44.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	1:06.64	+0.61		1206 pts		
45.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	1:06.66	+0.58		1205 pts		
46.	POTHET Lola	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	1:06.67	+0.63		1205 pts		
47.	TOPOLANSKI Anna	1998	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:06.68	+0.62		1205 pts		
48.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:06.75	+0.60		1203 pts		
49.	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	1:06.82	+0.60		1201 pts		
50.	LAGANIER Amandine	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:06.90	+0.56		1198 pts		
51.	CONRAD Luana	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	1:06.91	+0.66		1198 pts		
52.	GOURAUD Agathe	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:06.93	+0.60		1197 pts		
53.	BONNET Yaël	1999	FRA	ASPTT MARSEILLE	1:07.06	+0.65		1194 pts		
54.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	CN AVIGNON	1:07.29	+0.64		1187 pts		
55.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:07.35	+0.68		1185 pts		
56.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:07.37	+0.59		1185 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
57.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:07.39	+0.66		1184 pts		
57.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	1:07.39	+0.64		1184 pts		
59.	TOVEN Anaïs	2001	BEL	CN CALÉDONIENS	1:07.62	+0.66		1178 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE
60.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:07.67	+0.63		1176 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
61.	RAZAFY Elodie	1998	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	1:07.71	+0.73		1175 pts		
62.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:07.74	+0.73		1174 pts		
63.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:07.84	+0.75		1171 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
64.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	1:07.87	+0.58		1171 pts		
65.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:07.95	+0.59		1168 pts		
66.	BOUQUEREL Blandine	2001	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:08.08	+0.60		1165 pts		
67.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:08.11	+0.72		1164 pts		
68.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	1:08.12	+0.64		1163 pts		
69.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	1:08.25	+0.64		1160 pts		
70.	BAQUET Rosanna	1999	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:08.40	+0.64		1155 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
71.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:08.41	+0.61		1155 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
71.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:08.41	+0.67		1155 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
73.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:09.31	+0.78		1130 pts		
74.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	1:09.37	+0.71		1128 pts		
75.	CLERC Celia	1997	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	1:09.52	+0.75		1124 pts		
76.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	1:09.54	+0.64		1123 pts		
77.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	1:09.67	+0.69		1120 pts		
78.	DUBARRY Chiara	2001	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:09.71	+0.77		1119 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
79.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:09.74	+0.70		1118 pts		
80.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	1:09.82	+0.67		1116 pts		
81.	PARKER Lena	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:09.84	+0.73		1115 pts		
82.	BELVES Manon	2000	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:09.85	+0.70		1115 pts		
83.	LE GUEN Ilona	2001	FRA	CN BREST	1:10.31	+0.61		1102 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
84.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	1:10.42	+0.66		1099 pts		
84.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:10.42	+0.70		1099 pts		
86.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:10.43	+0.67		1099 pts		
87.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	1:10.53	+0.72		1096 pts		
88.	TABET Lyna	2002	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:10.74	+0.62		1090 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
89.	DIJOUX Manon	2002	FRA	CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH	1:10.96	+0.82		1084 pts		
90.	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:11.11	+0.60		1080 pts		
91.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	1:11.16	+0.69		1079 pts		
92.	GUILLARME Maud	2000	FRA	AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	1:11.27	+0.89		1076 pts		
93.	SIRLONGE Eva	2002	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:11.32	+0.62		1074 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
94.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:11.53	+0.84		1069 pts		
95.	LAGARDERE Manon	1999	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:11.71	+0.77		1064 pts		
96.	DJOUDI Inès	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:11.88	+0.58		1059 pts		
97.	ROULET Anaelle	1996	FRA	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:12.07	+0.72		1054 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
98.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	1:12.24	+0.68		1049 pts		
99.	BIDEAU Thaïs	2002	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:12.25	+0.64		1049 pts		
100.	ASTOUL Amelia	2002	FRA	CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE	1:12.31	+0.71		1047 pts		
101.	BATAL Coline	2002	FRA	OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78	1:12.98	+0.71		1029 pts		
---	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
---	EGOROVA Anna	1998	RUS	MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION	DNS Nd			---	

Results Link Embed HTML: