SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 USMS Spring National Championships, Day Two - Meet Results


4/23/2015 - 4/26/2015  
2015 USMS Spring Nationals                      4/24/2015 - 8:57 AM
    2015 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals, Sanction #: 435-S001     
           National Aquatic Center, Northside Natatorium            
 
 Event 5  Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:50.12  2/13/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Babcock, Colin B       22 TOC               4:10.00    3:55.33  
                 24.48        52.81 (28.33)
        1:23.23 (30.42)     1:53.73 (30.50)
        2:25.56 (31.83)     2:58.42 (32.86)
        3:27.60 (29.18)     3:55.33 (27.73)
  2 Fusilier, Beau D       18 AGM               3:57.33    4:06.67  
                 25.24        53.64 (28.40)
        1:24.57 (30.93)     1:55.49 (30.92)
        2:30.34 (34.85)     3:06.54 (36.20)
        3:37.01 (30.47)     4:06.67 (29.66)
  3 Materniak, Eric R      23 DRMS              4:07.60    4:14.13  
                 26.12        56.11 (29.99)
        1:29.05 (32.94)     2:02.59 (33.54)
        2:36.40 (33.81)     3:11.67 (35.27)
        3:43.28 (31.61)     4:14.13 (30.85)
  4 Duran, Roberto A       23 PM                4:35.78    4:19.24  
                 26.02        55.67 (29.65)
        1:29.50 (33.83)     2:03.97 (34.47)
        2:40.82 (36.85)     3:19.34 (38.52)
        3:49.51 (30.17)     4:19.24 (29.73)
  5 Offutt, Bryan T        23 TOC               4:00.14    4:21.95  
                 26.45        56.51 (30.06)
        1:28.50 (31.99)     2:00.92 (32.42)
        2:37.77 (36.85)     3:17.93 (40.16)
        3:50.26 (32.33)     4:21.95 (31.69)
  6 Losch, Nathan          23 FAST              4:25.00    4:24.51  
                 27.46        57.84 (30.38)
        1:32.15 (34.31)     2:06.60 (34.45)
        2:45.62 (39.02)     3:25.58 (39.96)
        3:55.10 (29.52)     4:24.51 (29.41)
  7 Littlefield, Ryan A    24 RICE              4:25.00    4:24.63  
                 27.11        57.70 (30.59)
        1:32.60 (34.90)     2:07.14 (34.54)
        2:46.94 (39.80)     3:26.71 (39.77)
        3:55.97 (29.26)     4:24.63 (28.66)
 -- Charriez, Greg         23 RICE              4:20.00         DQ  
 
 Event 5  Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:41.85  12/20/2013DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frank, Simon           25 TW                3:58.33    3:57.84  
                 24.52        52.92 (28.40)
        1:24.19 (31.27)     1:54.93 (30.74)
        2:28.62 (33.69)     3:02.32 (33.70)
        3:30.62 (28.30)     3:57.84 (27.22)
  2 Bezugliy, Alexander    29 UC06              4:15.80    4:04.81  
                 25.73        55.66 (29.93)
        1:26.99 (31.33)     1:57.88 (30.89)
        2:32.48 (34.60)     3:02.99 (30.51)
        3:37.14 (34.15)     4:04.81 (27.67)
  3 Simoni, Evan V         25 TOC               4:12.79    4:22.88  
                 27.93        59.36 (31.43)
        1:33.78 (34.42)     2:08.21 (34.43)
        2:44.66 (36.45)     3:22.17 (37.51)
        3:53.06 (30.89)     4:22.88 (29.82)
  4 Yntema, Douwe          26 TOC               4:20.00    4:30.84  
                 27.67        59.11 (31.44)
        1:33.71 (34.60)     2:08.90 (35.19)
        2:48.67 (39.77)     3:29.12 (40.45)
        4:00.68 (31.56)     4:30.84 (30.16)
  5 Alban, Doug M          28 EST               4:51.11    4:32.40  
                 29.53      1:03.39 (33.86)
        1:36.92 (33.53)     2:08.83 (31.91)
        2:49.16 (40.33)     3:29.84 (40.68)
        4:02.62 (32.78)     4:32.40 (29.78)
  6 Smith, David J         27 CMS               4:35.00    4:33.62  
                 28.56      1:00.55 (31.99)
        1:36.79 (36.24)     2:11.74 (34.95)
        2:52.28 (40.54)     3:33.14 (40.86)
        4:04.44 (31.30)     4:33.62 (29.18)
  7 Garza, Richard J       27 WOW               4:36.37    4:55.13  
                 26.47        58.64 (32.17)
        1:37.33 (38.69)     2:17.82 (40.49)
        3:01.33 (43.51)     3:45.35 (44.02)
        4:20.71 (35.36)     4:55.13 (34.42)
  8 Kim, Gene B            28 ROSE              5:15.01    5:10.79  
                 29.31      1:03.87 (34.56)
        1:44.32 (40.45)     2:23.11 (38.79)
        3:08.85 (45.74)     3:54.21 (45.36)
        4:32.69 (38.48)     5:10.79 (38.10)
  9 Misch, Daniel          29 IM                5:27.32    5:34.94  
                 32.11      1:10.22 (38.11)
        1:54.91 (44.69)     2:37.79 (42.88)
        3:26.38 (48.59)     4:15.28 (48.90)
        4:55.95 (40.67)     5:34.94 (38.99)
 
 Event 5  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:40.98  12/19/2014DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bradley, Edward (Ted)  31 SPM               4:15.41    4:15.73  
                 27.67        58.24 (30.57)
        1:31.71 (33.47)     2:04.39 (32.68)
        2:40.68 (36.29)     3:17.21 (36.53)
        3:46.60 (29.39)     4:15.73 (29.13)
  2 Wells, Geoff           32 BUMS              4:21.47    4:19.48  
                 27.15        57.97 (30.82)
        1:32.03 (34.06)     2:05.76 (33.73)
        2:40.65 (34.89)     3:16.68 (36.03)
        3:48.57 (31.89)     4:19.48 (30.91)
  3 Bey, Matthew D         31 NAM               4:30.00    4:21.37  
                 25.86        55.82 (29.96)
        1:30.70 (34.88)     2:05.72 (35.02)
        2:42.41 (36.69)     3:20.44 (38.03)
        3:51.56 (31.12)     4:21.37 (29.81)
  4 Swick, John T          31 ARIZ              4:39.12    4:34.39  
                 29.00      1:03.10 (34.10)
        1:39.14 (36.04)     2:15.65 (36.51)
        2:53.78 (38.13)     3:33.23 (39.45)
        4:05.25 (32.02)     4:34.39 (29.14)
  5 Hildebrand, David R    34 TNYA              4:35.66    4:34.55  
                 29.30      1:02.63 (33.33)
        1:37.43 (34.80)     2:12.09 (34.66)
        2:52.11 (40.02)     3:32.78 (40.67)
        4:04.33 (31.55)     4:34.55 (30.22)
  6 Strahota, Jeffrey R    34 TERR              4:50.54    4:35.30  
                 27.82        59.85 (32.03)
        1:36.91 (37.06)     2:14.76 (37.85)
        2:52.93 (38.17)     3:32.41 (39.48)
        4:04.71 (32.30)     4:35.30 (30.59)
  7 Batchelder, John R     34 CMS               4:45.29    4:42.05  
                 28.77      1:01.43 (32.66)
        1:38.68 (37.25)     2:16.47 (37.79)
        2:56.76 (40.29)     3:38.53 (41.77)
        4:10.64 (32.11)     4:42.05 (31.41)
  8 Malik, Michael J       33 PALM              4:58.67    4:47.34  
                 30.71      1:05.49 (34.78)
        1:45.06 (39.57)     2:23.95 (38.89)
        3:04.44 (40.49)     3:44.74 (40.30)
        4:16.78 (32.04)     4:47.34 (30.56)
  9 Oo, Aung Sann          33 ARIZ              4:52.07    4:48.72  
                 27.61        59.86 (32.25)
        1:37.51 (37.65)     2:15.43 (37.92)
        2:56.77 (41.34)     3:37.79 (41.02)
        4:14.12 (36.33)     4:48.72 (34.60)
 10 Rouch, Stephen T       34 INDY              4:47.52    4:50.71  
                 29.61      1:05.32 (35.71)
        1:43.03 (37.71)     2:20.34 (37.31)
        3:02.03 (41.69)     3:45.41 (43.38)
        4:18.80 (33.39)     4:50.71 (31.91)
 11 Brown, Adam R          34 ELG               4:53.85    4:53.12  
                 29.67      1:05.41 (35.74)
        1:43.92 (38.51)     2:22.11 (38.19)
        3:02.67 (40.56)     3:44.90 (42.23)
        4:19.11 (34.21)     4:53.12 (34.01)
 12 Berg, Chris            30 WIND              4:53.65    5:00.34  
                 30.84      1:06.16 (35.32)
        1:45.70 (39.54)     2:24.27 (38.57)
        3:08.37 (44.10)     3:52.27 (43.90)
        4:27.27 (35.00)     5:00.34 (33.07)
 
 Event 5  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:56.76  12/16/2001RON KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Swan, Benjamin         36 RICE              4:25.04    4:14.84  
                 27.99      1:00.30 (32.31)
        1:33.72 (33.42)     2:06.32 (32.60)
        2:41.64 (35.32)     3:16.38 (34.74)
        3:45.99 (29.61)     4:14.84 (28.85)
  2 Chamberlain, Matt E    39 SDM               4:32.45    4:26.88  
                 26.99        58.90 (31.91)
        1:32.93 (34.03)     2:07.14 (34.21)
        2:45.32 (38.18)     3:24.29 (38.97)
        3:55.90 (31.61)     4:26.88 (30.98)
  3 De Leon, Louis P       38 TW                4:57.05    4:35.94  
                 28.63      1:01.10 (32.47)
        1:37.18 (36.08)     2:13.26 (36.08)
        2:51.99 (38.73)     3:31.55 (39.56)
        4:04.13 (32.58)     4:35.94 (31.81)
  4 Cedanio, Noel          35 BCTM              4:53.70    4:44.31  
                 28.32      1:00.42 (32.10)
        1:38.31 (37.89)     2:16.02 (37.71)
        2:55.64 (39.62)     3:34.42 (38.78)
        4:09.73 (35.31)     4:44.31 (34.58)
  5 Chilton, James A       39 PALM              4:57.31    4:46.42  
                 29.90      1:04.97 (35.07)
        1:41.16 (36.19)     2:17.07 (35.91)
        2:58.82 (41.75)     3:40.46 (41.64)
        4:13.93 (33.47)     4:46.42 (32.49)
  6 Gallagher, Douglas J   39 AGUA              4:52.00    4:56.28  
                 29.48      1:05.00 (35.52)
        1:44.94 (39.94)     2:24.79 (39.85)
        3:03.85 (39.06)     3:44.42 (40.57)
        4:21.04 (36.62)     4:56.28 (35.24)
  7 Durieux, Chad A        35 ROSE              4:55.52    4:59.80  
                 29.07      1:02.86 (33.79)
        1:42.31 (39.45)     2:22.00 (39.69)
        3:06.65 (44.65)     3:51.24 (44.59)
        4:26.27 (35.03)     4:59.80 (33.53)
  8 Miller, Matt           37 OREG              5:13.27    5:00.24  
                 31.92      1:06.85 (34.93)
        1:47.60 (40.75)     2:27.45 (39.85)
        3:13.44 (45.99)     3:57.26 (43.82)
        4:29.66 (32.40)     5:00.24 (30.58)
  9 Percival, Scott A      35 MOST              4:59.41    5:16.26  
                 29.38      1:05.48 (36.10)
        1:44.17 (38.69)     2:22.85 (38.68)
        3:11.44 (48.59)     4:00.58 (49.14)
        4:39.29 (38.71)     5:16.26 (36.97)
 10 Ahlgren, Kyle R        39 1693              5:42.42    5:26.31  
                 36.96      1:19.37 (42.41)
        1:58.77 (39.40)     2:37.28 (38.51)
        3:27.02 (49.74)     4:14.85 (47.83)
        4:51.66 (36.81)     5:26.31 (34.65)
 
 Event 5  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:01.87  4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Niemi, Matthew G       41 USF               4:22.50    4:18.66  
                 27.19        58.10 (30.91)
        1:32.32 (34.22)     2:05.20 (32.88)
        2:42.36 (37.16)     3:19.68 (37.32)
        3:50.30 (30.62)     4:18.66 (28.36)
  2 Doherty, Kevin J       41 CMS               4:16.99    4:19.54  
                 27.89        59.26 (31.37)
        1:33.41 (34.15)     2:06.50 (33.09)
        2:42.39 (35.89)     3:18.44 (36.05)
        3:49.45 (31.01)     4:19.54 (30.09)
  3 Andersen, Morten       44 NCMS              4:26.90    4:23.95  
                 26.82        58.53 (31.71)
        1:33.90 (35.37)     2:08.87 (34.97)
        2:45.53 (36.66)     3:23.46 (37.93)
        3:54.10 (30.64)     4:23.95 (29.85)
  4 Dreitzler, Todd M      44 PSCM              4:32.00    4:24.68  
                 26.61        57.07 (30.46)
        1:30.59 (33.52)     2:03.92 (33.33)
        2:41.77 (37.85)     3:20.79 (39.02)
        3:53.11 (32.32)     4:24.68 (31.57)
  5 Pecht, Ben T           40 VCM               4:24.42    4:29.54  
                 29.74      1:02.41 (32.67)
        1:36.08 (33.67)     2:09.65 (33.57)
        2:48.24 (38.59)     3:27.82 (39.58)
        3:59.37 (31.55)     4:29.54 (30.17)
  6 Lehr, Gunner F         42 NAM               4:36.35    4:33.58  
                 29.01      1:01.68 (32.67)
        1:36.53 (34.85)     2:10.42 (33.89)
        2:50.43 (40.01)     3:31.36 (40.93)
        4:03.93 (32.57)     4:33.58 (29.65)
  7 Klepchick, Paul R      40 RAM               4:40.57    4:34.64  
                 28.91      1:02.80 (33.89)
        1:39.18 (36.38)     2:15.09 (35.91)
        2:52.69 (37.60)     3:30.91 (38.22)
        4:03.42 (32.51)     4:34.64 (31.22)
  8 Goodison, Michael R    43 TERR              4:45.00    4:42.54  
                 27.69      1:00.00 (32.31)
        1:38.16 (38.16)     2:17.71 (39.55)
        2:56.25 (38.54)     3:35.75 (39.50)
        4:09.58 (33.83)     4:42.54 (32.96)
  9 Lysenko, Andrii V      42 NOST              5:00.00    4:42.62  
                 30.62      1:05.48 (34.86)
        1:41.06 (35.58)     2:16.06 (35.00)
        2:56.22 (40.16)     3:36.59 (40.37)
        4:09.54 (32.95)     4:42.62 (33.08)
 10 Soza, Walter E         42 DAMM              5:00.02    4:48.63  
                 28.96      1:02.10 (33.14)
        1:37.27 (35.17)     2:13.47 (36.20)
        2:56.68 (43.21)     3:40.28 (43.60)
        4:14.68 (34.40)     4:48.63 (33.95)
 11 Kozlowski, Mark S      40 IM                4:59.03    5:04.01  
                 29.81      1:03.52 (33.71)
        1:44.99 (41.47)     2:26.63 (41.64)
        3:07.60 (40.97)     3:49.83 (42.23)
        4:27.49 (37.66)     5:04.01 (36.52)
 12 Hatch, Eric            40 CMS               4:57.76    5:04.12  
                 31.32      1:08.40 (37.08)
        1:48.41 (40.01)     2:26.55 (38.14)
        3:10.83 (44.28)     3:55.96 (45.13)
        4:31.06 (35.10)     5:04.12 (33.06)
 
 Event 5  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:13.02  5/2/2014  SERGEY MARINIUK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Granger, Nicolas       47 ROSE              4:07.53    4:01.32N 
                 25.92        55.30 (29.38)
        1:25.98 (30.68)     1:56.23 (30.25)
        2:29.85 (33.62)     3:04.66 (34.81)
        3:33.41 (28.75)     4:01.32 (27.91)
  2 Solano, Abraham E      45 SKY               4:22.41    4:21.14  
                 28.31      1:00.07 (31.76)
        1:34.34 (34.27)     2:08.27 (33.93)
        2:45.38 (37.11)     3:22.40 (37.02)
        3:51.94 (29.54)     4:21.14 (29.20)
  3 Benucci, Lorenzo       47 AWJ               5:00.00    4:23.30  
                 28.48      1:00.15 (31.67)
        1:33.68 (33.53)     2:07.62 (33.94)
        2:44.04 (36.42)     3:21.81 (37.77)
        3:52.96 (31.15)     4:23.30 (30.34)
  4 Clarke, Dick           46 IM                4:31.01    4:23.37  
                 26.93        57.60 (30.67)
        1:30.71 (33.11)     2:03.42 (32.71)
        2:42.27 (38.85)     3:22.01 (39.74)
        3:52.97 (30.96)     4:23.37 (30.40)
  5 Wharton, Dave L        45 NAM               4:27.19    4:24.18  
                 26.71        57.79 (31.08)
        1:32.57 (34.78)     2:07.36 (34.79)
        2:44.11 (36.75)     3:21.52 (37.41)
        3:53.52 (32.00)     4:24.18 (30.66)
  6 Jimenez, Ignacio       49 CMS               4:25.00    4:29.62  
                 29.63      1:02.77 (33.14)
        1:36.54 (33.77)     2:10.31 (33.77)
        2:48.16 (37.85)     3:26.85 (38.69)
        3:58.80 (31.95)     4:29.62 (30.82)
  7 Ellis, Andrew F        46 TERR              4:48.57    4:38.48  
                 28.32      1:00.70 (32.38)
        1:38.43 (37.73)     2:15.77 (37.34)
        2:55.26 (39.49)     3:34.74 (39.48)
        4:07.18 (32.44)     4:38.48 (31.30)
  8 Tripps, Scott P        45 HOPK              4:39.18    4:43.18  
                 28.13      1:02.09 (33.96)
        1:38.30 (36.21)     2:14.11 (35.81)
        2:54.32 (40.21)     3:36.16 (41.84)
        4:10.18 (34.02)     4:43.18 (33.00)
  9 Koehler, Doug J        49 CVMM              4:42.12    4:44.82  
                 29.70      1:03.81 (34.11)
        1:41.53 (37.72)     2:19.43 (37.90)
        2:59.44 (40.01)     3:40.69 (41.25)
        4:13.69 (33.00)     4:44.82 (31.13)
 10 Faria, Jose J          49 GSM               4:51.00    4:47.82  
                 30.06      1:05.85 (35.79)
        1:43.20 (37.35)     2:19.87 (36.67)
        3:00.49 (40.62)     3:41.60 (41.11)
        4:15.64 (34.04)     4:47.82 (32.18)
 11 McGiffin, Chris D      49 BERK              4:49.70    4:55.62  
                 30.67      1:04.79 (34.12)
        1:44.42 (39.63)     2:23.66 (39.24)
        3:06.29 (42.63)     3:49.08 (42.79)
        4:23.36 (34.28)     4:55.62 (32.26)
 12 LeClair, David W       47 SPM               4:55.00    4:58.59  
                 31.10      1:07.68 (36.58)
        1:48.02 (40.34)     2:26.49 (38.47)
        3:09.26 (42.77)     3:54.09 (44.83)
        4:27.00 (32.91)     4:58.59 (31.59)
 12 Borton, Dan            47 ROSE              4:53.61    4:58.59  
                 30.90      1:06.19 (35.29)
        1:44.87 (38.68)     2:22.53 (37.66)
        3:07.49 (44.96)     3:51.60 (44.11)
        4:25.57 (33.97)     4:58.59 (33.02)
 14 Brandt, Mark W         49 IM                5:06.50    5:02.19  
                 29.32      1:03.39 (34.07)
        1:45.68 (42.29)     2:27.72 (42.04)
        3:10.54 (42.82)     3:53.42 (42.88)
        4:28.97 (35.55)     5:02.19 (33.22)
 15 Elizondo, Bill         47 RAM               5:14.97    5:08.69  
                 29.76      1:04.41 (34.65)
        1:46.30 (41.89)     2:27.36 (41.06)
        3:12.91 (45.55)     3:58.62 (45.71)
        4:34.98 (36.36)     5:08.69 (33.71)
 16 Bessire, Brent         46 SRM               4:44.44    5:10.49  
                 28.51      1:01.47 (32.96)
        1:43.47 (42.00)     2:24.35 (40.88)
        3:10.57 (46.22)     3:58.36 (47.79)
        4:35.44 (37.08)     5:10.49 (35.05)
 
 Event 5  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:16.57  5/2/2014  DARREN PHELAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim           50 IM                4:22.00    4:22.93  
                 27.86        58.91 (31.05)
        1:32.42 (33.51)     2:05.60 (33.18)
        2:42.64 (37.04)     3:20.62 (37.98)
        3:51.93 (31.31)     4:22.93 (31.00)
  2 Segarra, Rafael G      51 AQAX              4:30.00    4:30.42  
                 28.39      1:00.36 (31.97)
        1:35.11 (34.75)     2:09.93 (34.82)
        2:48.95 (39.02)     3:28.07 (39.12)
        3:46.52 (18.45)     4:30.42 (43.90)
  3 Erwin, Jeff T          50 SAWS              4:37.12    4:32.39  
                 29.97      1:03.36 (33.39)
        1:39.10 (35.74)     2:13.04 (33.94)
        2:52.72 (39.68)     3:32.67 (39.95)
        4:03.31 (30.64)     4:32.39 (29.08)
  4 Rasmussen, Anders M    51 TXLA              4:31.55    4:34.72  
                 28.46      1:01.39 (32.93)
        1:36.37 (34.98)     2:11.44 (35.07)
        2:49.81 (38.37)     3:29.06 (39.25)
        4:02.78 (33.72)     4:34.72 (31.94)
  5 Morris, Richard L      51 NAM               4:32.00    4:36.70  
                 28.66      1:01.41 (32.75)
        1:37.38 (35.97)     2:12.88 (35.50)
        2:52.14 (39.26)     3:32.27 (40.13)
        4:05.05 (32.78)     4:36.70 (31.65)
  6 Mann, Jonathan E       54 CMS               4:34.85    4:38.98  
                 29.93      1:03.16 (33.23)
        1:39.28 (36.12)     2:14.79 (35.51)
        2:53.80 (39.01)     3:34.00 (40.20)
        4:07.28 (33.28)     4:38.98 (31.70)
  7 Phillips, Daniel L     52 PSM               4:34.67    4:42.00  
                 29.84      1:02.92 (33.08)
        1:40.53 (37.61)     2:17.61 (37.08)
        2:57.90 (40.29)     3:38.42 (40.52)
        4:10.36 (31.94)     4:42.00 (31.64)
  8 Czerwinski, Robert     51 DAMM              4:57.05    4:58.10  
                 28.90      1:02.90 (34.00)
        1:43.10 (40.20)     2:22.65 (39.55)
        3:04.56 (41.91)     3:46.52 (41.96)
        4:23.14 (36.62)     4:58.10 (34.96)
  9 Scott, Andrew          50 OREG              5:30.00    5:10.58  
                 32.07      1:09.19 (37.12)
        1:48.83 (39.64)     2:28.26 (39.43)
        3:14.18 (45.92)     4:00.66 (46.48)
        4:35.81 (35.15)     5:10.58 (34.77)
 10 Amick, Jim             53 RIDG              5:15.00    5:12.82  
                 31.57      1:08.30 (36.73)
        1:50.39 (42.09)     2:31.14 (40.75)
        3:16.39 (45.25)     4:02.49 (46.10)
        4:38.73 (36.24)     5:12.82 (34.09)
 11 Dauginas, Joe          52 VALM              5:35.20    5:16.79  
                 32.24      1:07.74 (35.50)
        1:50.88 (43.14)     2:33.10 (42.22)
        3:20.83 (47.73)     4:07.54 (46.71)
        4:42.70 (35.16)     5:16.79 (34.09)
 12 Everett, Douglas D     51 ARIZ              6:49.37    7:08.75  
                 49.00      1:48.57 (59.57)
        2:47.71 (59.14)     3:44.11 (56.40)
        4:41.65 (57.54)   5:41.71 (1:00.06)
        6:26.89 (45.18)     7:08.75 (41.86)
 -- Parks, Byron T         52 SNM               5:15.80         NS  
 
 Event 5  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:28.66  5/2/2014  JIM SAUER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sauer, Jim             58 TXLA              4:35.00    4:34.28  
                 28.69      1:00.19 (31.50)
        1:34.33 (34.14)     2:08.81 (34.48)
        2:48.98 (40.17)     3:30.43 (41.45)
        4:03.04 (32.61)     4:34.28 (31.24)
  2 Scott, Greg C          55 CMS               4:43.39    4:39.06  
                 29.73      1:03.19 (33.46)
        1:40.79 (37.60)     2:17.81 (37.02)
        2:55.64 (37.83)     3:34.19 (38.55)
        4:06.83 (32.64)     4:39.06 (32.23)
  3 Petersen, Craig        55 CMS               4:44.00    4:42.14  
                 29.48      1:04.49 (35.01)
        1:40.01 (35.52)     2:15.12 (35.11)
        2:56.21 (41.09)     3:38.68 (42.47)
        4:11.54 (32.86)     4:42.14 (30.60)
  4 Morales, Tito          56 UCLA              4:47.34    4:43.10  
                 29.51      1:03.88 (34.37)
        1:40.96 (37.08)     2:18.23 (37.27)
        2:59.20 (40.97)     3:40.70 (41.50)
        4:12.78 (32.08)     4:43.10 (30.32)
  5 Waters, Steve          56 UC43              5:01.24    4:45.03  
                 28.83      1:03.16 (34.33)
        1:40.76 (37.60)     2:18.64 (37.88)
        3:00.54 (41.90)     3:42.33 (41.79)
        4:14.52 (32.19)     4:45.03 (30.51)
  6 Shake, Scott D         57 ARIZ              4:39.49    4:45.64  
                 30.44      1:05.79 (35.35)
        1:43.21 (37.42)     2:19.93 (36.72)
        3:00.89 (40.96)     3:41.98 (41.09)
        4:14.74 (32.76)     4:45.64 (30.90)
  7 Morales, John R        57 SRM               4:47.20    4:46.63  
                 29.90      1:03.97 (34.07)
        1:41.47 (37.50)     2:18.78 (37.31)
        2:59.99 (41.21)     3:42.06 (42.07)
        4:15.15 (33.09)     4:46.63 (31.48)
  8 Seibt, Andreas K       57 IM                5:00.00    4:46.75  
                 30.43      1:06.28 (35.85)
        1:43.19 (36.91)     2:19.45 (36.26)
        3:01.22 (41.77)     3:43.21 (41.99)
        4:16.01 (32.80)     4:46.75 (30.74)
  9 Smith, David M         57 CRUZ              4:52.94    4:59.40  
                 31.03      1:07.93 (36.90)
        1:45.88 (37.95)     2:24.43 (38.55)
        3:04.50 (40.07)     3:45.29 (40.79)
        4:21.85 (36.56)     4:59.40 (37.55)
 10 Blatt, Michael J       59 VCM               5:16.80    5:05.79  
                 32.57      1:12.72 (40.15)
        1:53.76 (41.04)     2:34.54 (40.78)
        3:17.12 (42.58)     3:57.94 (40.82)
        4:33.08 (35.14)     5:05.79 (32.71)
 11 Jourdonnais, Craig S   55 MM                5:15.50    5:07.19  
                 29.68      1:05.07 (35.39)
        1:45.62 (40.55)     2:25.02 (39.40)
        3:11.63 (46.61)     3:57.72 (46.09)
        4:33.12 (35.40)     5:07.19 (34.07)
 12 Archer, Branch T       55 TXLA              4:58.73    5:07.62  
                 30.23      1:06.18 (35.95)
        1:47.26 (41.08)     2:28.01 (40.75)
        3:13.07 (45.06)     3:58.25 (45.18)
        4:34.13 (35.88)     5:07.62 (33.49)
 13 Sherman, Bill          56 MOVY              5:09.00    5:08.10  
                 31.06      1:08.18 (37.12)
        1:48.09 (39.91)     2:27.97 (39.88)
        3:12.18 (44.21)     3:56.80 (44.62)
        4:33.60 (36.80)     5:08.10 (34.50)
 14 Castanha, John         55 CMS               5:35.25    5:09.45  
                 33.24      1:11.42 (38.18)
        1:52.48 (41.06)     2:32.80 (40.32)
        3:17.97 (45.17)     4:02.92 (44.95)
        4:37.33 (34.41)     5:09.45 (32.12)
 15 Washburn, Jonathan W   57 NCMS              5:02.81    5:10.33  
                 34.33      1:13.55 (39.22)
        1:52.83 (39.28)     2:32.47 (39.64)
        3:16.20 (43.73)     4:01.12 (44.92)
        4:35.81 (34.69)     5:10.33 (34.52)
 16 Slowey, Michael J      57 PALM              5:05.32    5:11.43  
                 31.97      1:09.41 (37.44)
        1:49.44 (40.03)     2:29.58 (40.14)
        3:13.21 (43.63)     3:56.65 (43.44)
        4:35.06 (38.41)     5:11.43 (36.37)
 17 Matysek, Jim           55 SYSM              5:13.12    5:14.14  
                 33.05      1:11.45 (38.40)
        1:53.34 (41.89)     2:34.75 (41.41)
        3:17.13 (42.38)     4:00.80 (43.67)
        4:38.08 (37.28)     5:14.14 (36.06)
 18 Nevid, Nathan E        57 PBM               5:05.00    5:18.32  
                 33.45      1:08.52 (35.07)
        1:50.97 (42.45)     2:33.75 (42.78)
        3:20.26 (46.51)     4:06.49 (46.23)
        4:42.00 (35.51)     5:18.32 (36.32)
 19 Rogers, Randy          56 PSM               5:03.93    5:20.38  
                 31.43      1:07.65 (36.22)
        1:48.64 (40.99)     2:28.80 (40.16)
        3:17.40 (48.60)     4:07.65 (50.25)
        4:43.77 (36.12)     5:20.38 (36.61)
 20 Nixon, John L          59 SPM               5:30.00    5:36.23  
                 33.95      1:16.38 (42.43)
        1:57.88 (41.50)     2:40.05 (42.17)
        3:28.57 (48.52)     4:17.78 (49.21)
        4:57.91 (40.13)     5:36.23 (38.32)
 21 Aumiller, Joe          57 MICH              6:11.21    5:44.17  
                 35.85      1:20.42 (44.57)
        2:04.98 (44.56)     2:49.36 (44.38)
        3:36.65 (47.29)     4:25.97 (49.32)
        5:05.96 (39.99)     5:44.17 (38.21)
 22 Goodlin, Tom           55 PSM               5:53.97    6:03.83  
                 37.86      1:26.82 (48.96)
        2:14.72 (47.90)     3:01.09 (46.37)
        3:51.23 (50.14)     4:42.53 (51.30)
        5:24.21 (41.68)     6:03.83 (39.62)
 23 Pinto, Harlan A        57 MELO              6:23.38    6:23.70  
                 37.56      1:22.44 (44.88)
        2:18.06 (55.62)     3:10.91 (52.85)
        4:03.40 (52.49)     4:56.78 (53.38)
        5:41.52 (44.74)     6:23.70 (42.18)
 24 Allen, Doug            55 COOG              7:30.00    7:11.51  
                 45.93      1:35.52 (49.59)
                                3:46.29 ( )
        4:45.27 (58.98)     5:45.18 (59.91)
        6:29.83 (44.65)     7:11.51 (41.68)
 -- Clark, David L         57 WMAC              5:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 5  Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:24.24  5/2/2014  RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael T        60 CMS               4:30.00    4:44.24  
                 30.91      1:05.17 (34.26)
        1:42.69 (37.52)     2:19.31 (36.62)
        2:59.05 (39.74)     3:39.92 (40.87)
        4:13.09 (33.17)     4:44.24 (31.15)
  2 Guadagni, Peter M      60 WCM               5:08.27    5:00.71  
                 31.82      1:06.69 (34.87)
        1:46.38 (39.69)     2:26.80 (40.42)
        3:08.71 (41.91)     3:51.29 (42.58)
        4:26.03 (34.74)     5:00.71 (34.68)
  3 Davis, Kern M          60 SPM               5:08.11    5:05.42  
                 33.76      1:10.91 (37.15)
        1:51.76 (40.85)     2:31.85 (40.09)
        3:14.70 (42.85)     3:59.95 (45.25)
        4:33.56 (33.61)     5:05.42 (31.86)
  4 Dodson, Phil L         62 IM                5:04.94    5:06.88  
                 31.64      1:08.28 (36.64)
        1:48.26 (39.98)     2:26.02 (37.76)
        3:12.35 (46.33)     4:00.08 (47.73)
        4:34.52 (34.44)     5:06.88 (32.36)
  5 Wood, Larry W          61 TXLA              5:06.00    5:08.52  
                 32.79      1:11.71 (38.92)
        1:52.54 (40.83)     2:32.65 (40.11)
        3:17.28 (44.63)     4:01.75 (44.47)
        4:36.48 (34.73)     5:08.52 (32.04)
  6 Gilchrist, Donald B    61 NCMS              5:00.00    5:08.90  
                 31.70      1:07.34 (35.64)
        1:47.53 (40.19)     2:27.85 (40.32)
        3:11.07 (43.22)     3:56.06 (44.99)
        4:32.97 (36.91)     5:08.90 (35.93)
  7 Krauser, Larry B       61 HMS               5:32.36    5:33.87  
                 34.41      1:15.29 (40.88)
        1:57.02 (41.73)     2:38.75 (41.73)
        3:32.07 (53.32)     4:25.84 (53.77)
        5:00.29 (34.45)     5:33.87 (33.58)
  8 Gleason, Steve L       63 PCAT              5:58.00    6:19.74  
                 34.61      1:16.07 (41.46)
        2:04.42 (48.35)     2:52.02 (47.60)
      3:52.37 (1:00.35)     4:51.88 (59.51)
        5:36.51 (44.63)     6:19.74 (43.23)
  9 Miller, Jamie A        60 NCMS              8:22.60    8:33.05  
                 54.07    1:58.22 (1:04.15)
      3:15.51 (1:17.29)   4:26.54 (1:11.03)
      5:39.64 (1:13.10)   6:52.83 (1:13.19)
        7:43.48 (50.65)     8:33.05 (49.57)
 -- Collier, Scott J       60 AKMS              5:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 5  Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:57.17  5/2/2014  ALEK SHESTAKOV
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim          65 MAM               5:09.50    5:08.52  
                 31.08      1:06.96 (35.88)
        1:49.07 (42.11)     2:30.12 (41.05)
        3:14.90 (44.78)     3:59.37 (44.47)
        4:34.67 (35.30)     5:08.52 (33.85)
  2 Kerns, Hubie           65 VCM               5:09.00    5:17.28  
                 32.63      1:10.46 (37.83)
        1:52.67 (42.21)     2:34.07 (41.40)
        3:19.51 (45.44)     4:04.85 (45.34)
        4:41.34 (36.49)     5:17.28 (35.94)
  3 Springer, Douglas A    68 ARIZ              5:28.88    5:28.57  
                 36.51    2:01.92 (1:25.41)
                                2:46.72 ( )
        3:32.38 (45.66)     4:05.72 (33.34)
        4:52.06 (46.34)     5:28.57 (36.51)
  4 Rollins, Bruce W       65 WMST              5:49.44    5:40.37  
                 36.26      1:18.45 (42.19)
        2:04.16 (45.71)     2:49.48 (45.32)
        3:36.93 (47.45)     4:26.04 (49.11)
        5:03.48 (37.44)     5:40.37 (36.89)
  5 Bailey, Hop            67 ARIZ              6:26.22    6:13.22  
                 41.67      1:29.09 (47.42)
        2:18.07 (48.98)     3:06.10 (48.03)
        3:58.58 (52.48)     4:50.41 (51.83)
        5:32.75 (42.34)     6:13.22 (40.47)
  6 Hardy, Rog             68 RICE              6:14.09    6:33.53  
                 42.04      1:29.61 (47.57)
        2:21.16 (51.55)     3:14.87 (53.71)
        4:10.30 (55.43)     5:08.08 (57.78)
        5:51.19 (43.11)     6:33.53 (42.34)
  7 Willis, Gregory B      66 LAPS              6:17.71    6:43.47  
                 43.76      1:36.17 (52.41)
        2:27.81 (51.64)     3:19.12 (51.31)
        4:15.26 (56.14)     5:14.57 (59.31)
        5:58.71 (44.14)     6:43.47 (44.76)
  8 Osborne, Oz            69 ELG               6:58.32    6:56.14  
                 44.64      1:36.42 (51.78)
        2:29.37 (52.95)     3:23.50 (54.13)
        4:23.30 (59.80)   5:25.49 (1:02.19)
        6:11.22 (45.73)     6:56.14 (44.92)
  9 Russell, Fred W        67 WMAC              7:20.93    7:12.93  
                 48.20      1:44.71 (56.51)
        2:40.17 (55.46)     3:37.01 (56.84)
      4:38.29 (1:01.28)   5:40.08 (1:01.79)
        6:26.60 (46.52)     7:12.93 (46.33)
 10 Walker, Thomas W       68 PSM               9:30.00    9:39.60  
               1:21.83    2:54.33 (1:32.50)
      4:11.53 (1:17.20)   5:20.34 (1:08.81)
      6:34.52 (1:14.18)   7:47.34 (1:12.82)
        8:46.40 (59.06)     9:39.60 (53.20)
 -- Gregersen, Bodvar A    66 WSMC             16:53.66         DQ  
 
 Event 5  Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:34.47  4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R       74 ROSE              5:55.44    5:57.27  
                 37.16      1:21.89 (44.73)
        2:10.79 (48.90)     2:58.66 (47.87)
        3:47.05 (48.39)     4:36.22 (49.17)
        5:16.17 (39.95)     5:57.27 (41.10)
  2 Corris, Robert B       70 WMAC              6:19.08    6:16.31  
                 39.11      1:29.58 (50.47)
        2:17.06 (47.48)     3:06.21 (49.15)
        3:56.31 (50.10)     4:48.49 (52.18)
        5:32.76 (44.27)     6:16.31 (43.55)
  3 Bergman, John          73 MINN              6:35.00    6:32.71  
                 43.89      1:32.10 (48.21)
        2:22.63 (50.53)     3:13.49 (50.86)
        4:10.92 (57.43)     5:05.20 (54.28)
        5:49.25 (44.05)     6:32.71 (43.46)
  4 Sawyer, Dennis L       71 PSM               6:50.95    6:59.47  
                 47.77    1:48.37 (1:00.60)
        2:46.83 (58.46)     3:42.75 (55.92)
        4:36.04 (53.29)     5:30.70 (54.66)
        6:17.36 (46.66)     6:59.47 (42.11)
  5 Callen, Russ           71 GAJA              7:16.57    7:19.34  
                 52.21    1:54.13 (1:01.92)
        2:48.83 (54.70)     3:43.34 (54.51)
      4:44.72 (1:01.38)   5:47.85 (1:03.13)
        6:35.90 (48.05)     7:19.34 (43.44)
  6 Smith, Dave            70 ELG               7:28.33    7:30.26  
                 52.20    1:52.97 (1:00.77)
        2:52.46 (59.49)     3:52.15 (59.69)
      4:53.94 (1:01.79)     5:52.77 (58.83)
        6:42.10 (49.33)     7:30.26 (48.16)
  7 Hamilton, Raymond H    71 AKMS              7:14.51    7:36.64  
                 51.49      1:46.64 (55.15)
      3:56.88 (2:10.24)   4:57.64 (1:00.76)
        5:56.19 (58.55)     6:47.15 (50.96)
        7:36.64 (49.49)                    
 -- Schein, Howard K       70 IM                7:50.87         NS  
 
 Event 5  Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:49.90  4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Artie           75 TAOS              6:16.21    6:23.43  
                 41.14                     
            2:22.70 ( )     3:13.95 (51.25)
        4:07.94 (53.99)     5:00.90 (52.96)
        5:42.19 (41.29)     6:23.43 (41.24)
  2 Peterson, Dick A       78 PSM               7:02.73    7:03.22  
                 48.29    1:49.18 (1:00.89)
        2:45.01 (55.83)     3:38.22 (53.21)
        4:32.59 (54.37)     5:23.76 (51.17)
        6:12.99 (49.23)     7:03.22 (50.23)
  3 Badgley, David         75 OKMS              7:14.42    7:34.08  
                 51.82      1:51.26 (59.44)
        2:50.59 (59.33)     3:48.19 (57.60)
      4:53.81 (1:05.62)   5:58.15 (1:04.34)
        6:47.29 (49.14)     7:34.08 (46.79)
  4 Nelson, Ed E           75 LAPS              7:55.00    7:58.75  
                                2:01.56 ( )
                                3:56.92 ( )
      5:03.72 (1:06.80)                    
            7:03.93 ( )     7:58.75 (54.82)
  5 Plummer, Mark A        78 CMS               9:10.00    8:49.62  
                 58.06    2:18.68 (1:20.62)
      3:27.82 (1:09.14)   4:34.19 (1:06.37)
      5:48.44 (1:14.25)   6:59.46 (1:11.02)
        7:54.68 (55.22)     8:49.62 (54.94)
 -- Learmonth, William R   75 O*H*              9:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 5  Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:45.91  3/23/2013 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       80 TNAQ              6:28.18    6:45.44N 
                 46.31      1:41.95 (55.64)
        2:36.59 (54.64)     3:30.40 (53.81)
        4:26.69 (56.29)     5:21.70 (55.01)
        6:04.14 (42.44)     6:45.44 (41.30)
  2 Good, Larry A          81 SLAM              7:58.58    7:03.21  
                 47.69      1:45.73 (58.04)
        2:38.53 (52.80)     3:31.22 (52.69)
        4:27.32 (56.10)     5:25.81 (58.49)
        6:14.49 (48.68)     7:03.21 (48.72)
 -- Grohe, William E       81 USF              10:30.37         DQ  
 
 Event 5  Men 85-89 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 7:30.51  2/12/2011 THOMAS MAINE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        89 SLAM              9:56.01    8:42.38  
                 58.72    2:09.39 (1:10.67)
      3:16.07 (1:06.68)   4:24.54 (1:08.47)
      5:36.04 (1:11.50)   6:49.00 (1:12.96)
        7:46.55 (57.55)     8:42.38 (55.83)

Event 6  Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:21.82  1/28/2012 KATHERINE MILLS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne L      24 IM                4:36.67    4:29.55  
                 28.88      1:01.33 (32.45)
        1:36.59 (35.26)     2:12.66 (36.07)
        2:49.89 (37.23)     3:28.00 (38.11)
        3:59.11 (31.11)     4:29.55 (30.44)
  2 Arnold, Allison A      22 TOC               4:40.00    4:37.17  
                 29.16      1:02.54 (33.38)
        1:40.13 (37.59)     2:17.74 (37.61)
        2:55.11 (37.37)     3:34.14 (39.03)
        4:06.06 (31.92)     4:37.17 (31.11)
  3 Smith, Molly A         23 NEM               4:42.48    4:40.86  
                 29.34      1:03.43 (34.09)
        1:40.31 (36.88)     2:16.08 (35.77)
        2:55.10 (39.02)     3:34.78 (39.68)
        4:07.98 (33.20)     4:40.86 (32.88)
  4 Burmood, Erica A       23 WIND              5:10.00    5:06.07  
                 30.15      1:04.80 (34.65)
        1:43.97 (39.17)     2:24.09 (40.12)
        3:08.80 (44.71)     3:55.43 (46.63)
        4:31.24 (35.81)     5:06.07 (34.83)
  5 Paasch, Carissa A      23 WMAC              5:15.50    5:12.57  
                 31.61      1:07.92 (36.31)
        1:50.88 (42.96)     2:34.48 (43.60)
        3:15.36 (40.88)     3:58.23 (42.87)
        4:36.41 (38.18)     5:12.57 (36.16)
  6 Miller, Jenna L        23 GSMS              5:22.72    5:14.99  
                 31.58      1:08.10 (36.52)
        1:48.52 (40.42)     2:29.52 (41.00)
        3:16.91 (47.39)     4:02.69 (45.78)
        4:39.58 (36.89)     5:14.99 (35.41)
  7 Maisel, Sabrina        24 MVM               5:19.04    5:17.48  
                 32.78      1:10.64 (37.86)
        1:52.46 (41.82)     2:33.73 (41.27)
        3:17.61 (43.88)     4:02.74 (45.13)
        4:41.00 (38.26)     5:17.48 (36.48)
  8 Sharpe, Anna           23 KM                5:15.79    5:25.22  
                 35.06      1:16.18 (41.12)
        1:59.51 (43.33)     2:41.79 (42.28)
        3:24.49 (42.70)     4:07.69 (43.20)
        4:47.41 (39.72)     5:25.22 (37.81)
  9 Baldwin, Tricia A      24 SKY               7:41.50    8:09.15  
                 54.95    2:01.44 (1:06.49)
      3:01.63 (1:00.19)   4:04.02 (1:02.39)
      5:09.72 (1:05.70)   6:20.47 (1:10.75)
        7:14.66 (54.19)     8:09.15 (54.49)
 
 Event 6  Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:19.02  2/22/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kastes, Katie C        25 TOC               4:30.00    4:26.07  
                 27.32        58.44 (31.12)
        1:32.23 (33.79)     2:06.02 (33.79)
        2:45.24 (39.22)     3:24.43 (39.19)
        3:55.68 (31.25)     4:26.07 (30.39)
  2 Clapp, Marissa L       27 RICE              4:30.00    4:34.31  
                 28.42      1:00.90 (32.48)
        1:35.39 (34.49)     2:10.36 (34.97)
        2:48.94 (38.58)     3:27.92 (38.98)
        4:00.80 (32.88)     4:34.31 (33.51)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla A    27 SWMN              4:33.00    4:36.33  
                 28.35      1:00.49 (32.14)
        1:36.19 (35.70)     2:11.67 (35.48)
        2:52.01 (40.34)     3:32.96 (40.95)
        4:05.51 (32.55)     4:36.33 (30.82)
  4 Looney, Jessica        26 NEM               4:45.00    4:48.54  
                 31.16      1:06.88 (35.72)
        1:43.03 (36.15)     2:18.71 (35.68)
        3:00.22 (41.51)     3:42.23 (42.01)
        4:15.90 (33.67)     4:48.54 (32.64)
  5 Parker, Emily S        29 SDSM              4:43.78    4:49.24  
                 30.62      1:05.43 (34.81)
        1:41.05 (35.62)     2:16.07 (35.02)
        3:00.19 (44.12)     3:44.88 (44.69)
        4:17.86 (32.98)     4:49.24 (31.38)
  6 Togias, Anna           29 NOVA              4:58.67    4:58.65  
                 31.03      1:06.33 (35.30)
        1:45.77 (39.44)     2:24.94 (39.17)
        3:07.94 (43.00)     3:51.35 (43.41)
        4:24.87 (33.52)     4:58.65 (33.78)
  7 Hoops, Valerie R       28 DAMM              5:03.84    5:02.82  
                 31.45      1:07.70 (36.25)
        1:46.53 (38.83)     2:24.81 (38.28)
        3:09.14 (44.33)     3:55.05 (45.91)
        4:29.77 (34.72)     5:02.82 (33.05)
  8 White-Olson, Steff L   29 HOPK              5:16.61    5:03.16  
                 30.25      1:06.60 (36.35)
        1:47.52 (40.92)     2:27.40 (39.88)
        3:08.37 (40.97)     3:50.16 (41.79)
        4:27.44 (37.28)     5:03.16 (35.72)
  9 Sciacca, Krysten M     27 BCTM              5:15.37    5:05.65  
                 32.33      1:09.23 (36.90)
        1:49.56 (40.33)     2:29.25 (39.69)
        3:12.69 (43.44)     3:56.31 (43.62)
        4:31.61 (35.30)     5:05.65 (34.04)
 10 Wilson, Alana N        28 WMST              4:55.57    5:08.90  
                 29.77      1:06.95 (37.18)
        1:46.59 (39.64)     2:26.28 (39.69)
        3:09.50 (43.22)     3:54.33 (44.83)
        4:32.31 (37.98)     5:08.90 (36.59)
 11 Capizzi, Stefanie      28 ROSE              5:21.32    5:19.53  
                 32.23      1:11.23 (39.00)
        1:53.15 (41.92)     2:35.60 (42.45)
        3:20.13 (44.53)     4:05.28 (45.15)
        4:43.18 (37.90)     5:19.53 (36.35)
 12 Andrew, Becca          26 TXLA              5:20.00    5:24.99  
                 32.78      1:12.18 (39.40)
        1:53.53 (41.35)     2:36.29 (42.76)
        3:22.54 (46.25)     4:09.31 (46.77)
        4:47.75 (38.44)     5:24.99 (37.24)
 
 Event 6  Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:14.84  1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Melinda B    33 NEM               5:10.10    4:47.95  
                 29.91      1:03.84 (33.93)
        1:41.03 (37.19)     2:18.04 (37.01)
        3:00.46 (42.42)     3:44.14 (43.68)
        4:17.29 (33.15)     4:47.95 (30.66)
  2 Vandam, Kathryn E      30 HOPK              4:54.10    4:48.76  
                 29.41      1:03.85 (34.44)
        1:39.89 (36.04)     2:15.82 (35.93)
        2:59.49 (43.67)     3:42.35 (42.86)
        4:16.68 (34.33)     4:48.76 (32.08)
  3 Quinnell, Jodi A       32 CMS               4:53.59    4:56.43  
                 30.55      1:05.24 (34.69)
        1:43.20 (37.96)     2:20.52 (37.32)
        3:02.83 (42.31)     3:45.95 (43.12)
        4:21.90 (35.95)     4:56.43 (34.53)
  4 Jakubchak, Lindsey N   32 ALEX              5:42.42    5:09.53  
                 31.21      1:07.97 (36.76)
        1:47.60 (39.63)     2:28.40 (40.80)
        3:12.58 (44.18)     3:57.80 (45.22)
        4:34.20 (36.40)     5:09.53 (35.33)
  5 Ferries, Jenny         33 PSM               5:27.82    5:12.87  
                 32.41      1:10.43 (38.02)
        1:50.12 (39.69)     2:30.29 (40.17)
        3:12.98 (42.69)     3:57.07 (44.09)
        4:35.45 (38.38)     5:12.87 (37.42)
  6 Risinger, Vicki B      31 WMST              5:19.11    5:23.90  
                 32.96      1:13.77 (40.81)
        1:54.33 (40.56)     2:34.48 (40.15)
        3:20.28 (45.80)     4:06.50 (46.22)
        4:45.83 (39.33)     5:23.90 (38.07)
  7 King, Rebecca L        34 SMS               5:36.74    5:41.33  
                 34.12      1:16.05 (41.93)
        1:58.33 (42.28)     2:40.85 (42.52)
        3:31.12 (50.27)     4:22.62 (51.50)
        5:02.12 (39.50)     5:41.33 (39.21)
  8 DeLalla, Laurie B      33 CRUZ              5:44.05    5:47.64  
                 34.07      1:17.15 (43.08)
        2:01.76 (44.61)     2:46.16 (44.40)
        3:39.48 (53.32)     4:33.49 (54.01)
        5:11.26 (37.77)     5:47.64 (36.38)
  9 Miller, Alaina         33 ALEX              5:55.62    5:58.06  
                 36.81      1:22.10 (45.29)
        2:07.21 (45.11)     2:50.93 (43.72)
        3:43.69 (52.76)     4:37.48 (53.79)
        5:18.16 (40.68)     5:58.06 (39.90)
 10 VonJentzen, Emily      32 KATS              5:52.96    5:59.51  
                 40.16      1:28.66 (48.50)
        2:13.86 (45.20)     2:59.97 (46.11)
        3:50.05 (50.08)     4:41.38 (51.33)
        5:21.28 (39.90)     5:59.51 (38.23)
 11 Stutz, Kathleen J      32 SFTL              6:06.11    6:15.65  
                 39.94      1:25.68 (45.74)
        2:21.61 (55.93)     3:15.91 (54.30)
        4:05.54 (49.63)     4:56.37 (50.83)
        5:36.16 (39.79)     6:15.65 (39.49)
 -- Schneider, Lindsey W   33 NAM               5:00.21         NS  
 
 Event 6  Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:24.18  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    38 WMST              4:50.27    4:52.99  
                 31.09      1:05.89 (34.80)
        1:44.64 (38.75)     2:22.94 (38.30)
        3:03.62 (40.68)     3:45.06 (41.44)
        4:19.87 (34.81)     4:52.99 (33.12)
  2 Moro, Erin C           36 PALM              5:07.80    5:06.78  
                 29.46      1:02.54 (33.08)
        1:43.11 (40.57)     2:25.67 (42.56)
        3:10.43 (44.76)     3:55.79 (45.36)
        4:31.87 (36.08)     5:06.78 (34.91)
  3 Lemmon, Tamara C       37 UTAH              5:17.25    5:11.13  
                 33.55      1:14.65 (41.10)
        1:55.63 (40.98)     2:34.90 (39.27)
        3:16.25 (41.35)     3:58.07 (41.82)
        4:35.46 (37.39)     5:11.13 (35.67)
  4 Giovanni, Melissa K    35 LVM               5:25.00    5:20.56  
                 30.78      1:08.14 (37.36)
        1:50.37 (42.23)     2:31.82 (41.45)
        3:21.65 (49.83)     4:10.62 (48.97)
        4:47.18 (36.56)     5:20.56 (33.38)
  5 Sullivan, Shannon D    39 1693              5:35.32    5:31.55  
                 38.38      1:21.88 (43.50)
        2:02.29 (40.41)     2:42.16 (39.87)
        3:28.87 (46.71)     4:15.98 (47.11)
        4:54.39 (38.41)     5:31.55 (37.16)
  6 Svatek, Mandie T       39 MOST              5:50.11    5:38.83  
                 36.73      1:18.45 (41.72)
        2:01.94 (43.49)     2:45.72 (43.78)
        3:33.06 (47.34)     4:20.68 (47.62)
        5:00.49 (39.81)     5:38.83 (38.34)
  7 Kerley, April D        36 ANBM              5:49.87    5:53.61  
                 34.09      1:16.81 (42.72)
        2:03.71 (46.90)     2:49.86 (46.15)
        3:42.48 (52.62)     4:34.76 (52.28)
        5:15.07 (40.31)     5:53.61 (38.54)
  8 Wingenter, Suzanne     39 MOST              6:40.00    6:46.85  
                 46.64      1:41.76 (55.12)
        2:33.12 (51.36)     3:24.35 (51.23)
        4:19.95 (55.60)     5:15.97 (56.02)
        6:01.43 (45.46)     6:46.85 (45.42)
  9 Bowe, Pamela           39 LVM               7:45.00    7:21.82  
                 52.79    1:57.50 (1:04.71)
      2:58.70 (1:01.20)     3:58.01 (59.31)
        4:55.18 (57.17)     5:50.71 (55.53)
        6:37.38 (46.67)     7:21.82 (44.44)
 
 Event 6  Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:28.43  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K          44 INDY              5:02.79    4:59.60  
                 30.82      1:05.45 (34.63)
        1:44.10 (38.65)     2:22.49 (38.39)
        3:05.11 (42.62)     3:48.35 (43.24)
        4:24.11 (35.76)     4:59.60 (35.49)
  2 Reece, Margaret E      43 CHIC              5:10.00    5:08.34  
                 31.64      1:06.56 (34.92)
        1:47.26 (40.70)     2:29.33 (42.07)
        3:13.18 (43.85)     3:58.15 (44.97)
        4:33.42 (35.27)     5:08.34 (34.92)
  3 Bigham, Beth           44 DRMS              5:18.62    5:14.20  
                 31.53      1:08.01 (36.48)
        1:47.71 (39.70)                    
            3:14.13 ( )     3:59.51 (45.38)
        4:37.27 (37.76)     5:14.20 (36.93)
  4 Stuart, Julie          41 TNAQ              5:16.11    5:14.63  
                 34.12      1:11.50 (37.38)
        1:51.13 (39.63)     2:31.87 (40.74)
        3:16.59 (44.72)     4:02.37 (45.78)
        4:39.15 (36.78)     5:14.63 (35.48)
  5 Moss, Bonnie M         43 SNM               5:45.10    5:15.17  
                 32.60      1:09.92 (37.32)
        1:52.96 (43.04)     2:35.48 (42.52)
        3:19.77 (44.29)     4:03.92 (44.15)
        4:39.02 (35.10)     5:15.17 (36.15)
  6 Breeger, Tricia A      44 TPIT              5:19.90    5:17.29  
                 33.43      1:12.03 (38.60)
        1:52.29 (40.26)     2:33.97 (41.68)
        3:20.85 (46.88)     4:07.80 (46.95)
        4:42.81 (35.01)     5:17.29 (34.48)
  7 Mullins, Betsy P       40 MTSC              5:25.00    5:19.24  
                 33.25      1:11.35 (38.10)
        1:54.16 (42.81)     2:35.82 (41.66)
        3:20.63 (44.81)     4:06.14 (45.51)
        4:43.47 (37.33)     5:19.24 (35.77)
  8 Selz, Elise R          44 CFSC              5:40.96    5:32.32  
                 34.55      1:14.87 (40.32)
        1:57.63 (42.76)     2:39.90 (42.27)
        3:27.93 (48.03)     4:17.05 (49.12)
        4:56.09 (39.04)     5:32.32 (36.23)
  9 Framke, Erin C         41 CMS               5:35.88    5:33.05  
                 35.45      1:17.46 (42.01)
        1:59.61 (42.15)     2:41.46 (41.85)
        3:26.63 (45.17)     4:11.90 (45.27)
        4:53.65 (41.75)     5:33.05 (39.40)
 10 Kramer, Stephanie      40 NOVA              5:31.71    5:37.44  
                 34.86      1:20.14 (45.28)
        2:02.43 (42.29)     2:45.60 (43.17)
        3:34.46 (48.86)     4:22.41 (47.95)
        5:00.41 (38.00)     5:37.44 (37.03)
 11 Tuttle-Best, Ann M     40 DASC              5:55.60    6:00.32  
                 37.61      1:21.21 (43.60)
        2:05.72 (44.51)     2:49.98 (44.26)
        3:42.99 (53.01)     4:36.58 (53.59)
        5:19.93 (43.35)     6:00.32 (40.39)
 12 Wegner, Karin M        42 LVM               6:05.01    6:02.90  
                 37.30      1:21.73 (44.43)
        2:11.93 (50.20)     3:02.66 (50.73)
        3:53.44 (50.78)     4:44.64 (51.20)
        5:25.17 (40.53)     6:02.90 (37.73)
 13 Carter, Eddie C        44 NCMS              6:27.90    6:03.24  
                 37.89      1:27.05 (49.16)
        2:17.13 (50.08)     3:04.75 (47.62)
        3:54.45 (49.70)     4:45.46 (51.01)
        5:27.26 (41.80)     6:03.24 (35.98)
 14 Bender, Jenny          41 AGM               6:13.10    6:10.67  
                 38.06      1:24.95 (46.89)
        2:12.23 (47.28)     2:59.80 (47.57)
        3:55.77 (55.97)     4:50.12 (54.35)
        5:31.62 (41.50)     6:10.67 (39.05)
 15 De La Cruz, Beth       44 IM                6:48.57    6:15.29  
                 36.56      1:22.69 (46.13)
        2:11.75 (49.06)     3:02.54 (50.79)
        3:55.74 (53.20)     4:49.67 (53.93)
        5:34.60 (44.93)     6:15.29 (40.69)
 16 Volz, Kristin R        41 SFTL              6:43.60    6:56.38  
                 52.43      1:48.10 (55.67)
        2:43.85 (55.75)     3:37.77 (53.92)
        4:32.16 (54.39)     5:28.33 (56.17)
        6:13.79 (45.46)     6:56.38 (42.59)
 17 Vaganova, Natalia      40 ABM               8:27.24    9:07.81  
                 56.94    2:09.07 (1:12.13)
      3:18.42 (1:09.35)   4:31.68 (1:13.26)
      5:47.84 (1:16.16)   7:04.53 (1:16.69)
      8:07.88 (1:03.35)     9:07.81 (59.93)
 
 Event 6  Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:32.87  12/26/2009K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Stephanie       47 PCAT              4:55.00    4:54.28  
                 31.43      1:07.46 (36.03)
        1:43.55 (36.09)     2:19.16 (35.61)
        3:03.75 (44.59)     3:48.22 (44.47)
        4:21.62 (33.40)     4:54.28 (32.66)
  2 Dooley, Katy           48 TXLA              5:01.08    5:09.44  
                 32.14      1:09.34 (37.20)
        1:49.25 (39.91)     2:28.42 (39.17)
        3:14.29 (45.87)     4:00.29 (46.00)
        4:35.35 (35.06)     5:09.44 (34.09)
  3 Hodgert, Donna M       47 VMST              5:29.85    5:17.95  
                 33.68      1:11.37 (37.69)
        1:51.81 (40.44)     2:33.72 (41.91)
        3:19.03 (45.31)     4:04.81 (45.78)
        4:41.68 (36.87)     5:17.95 (36.27)
  4 Simmons, Cheryl A      47 ROSE              5:22.29    5:21.07  
                 35.10      1:16.23 (41.13)
        1:58.86 (42.63)     2:40.23 (41.37)
        3:24.87 (44.64)     4:07.92 (43.05)
      5:21.07 (1:13.15)                    
  5 Friedlander, Rebecca   48 CMS               5:30.50    5:21.49  
                 33.23      1:10.97 (37.74)
        1:54.99 (44.02)     2:38.19 (43.20)
        3:24.93 (46.74)     4:13.19 (48.26)
        4:48.22 (35.03)     5:21.49 (33.27)
  6 Gass, Melissa          47 NCMS              5:34.71    5:23.50  
                 33.30      1:12.13 (38.83)
        1:54.67 (42.54)     2:36.51 (41.84)
        3:24.19 (47.68)     4:11.62 (47.43)
        4:48.29 (36.67)     5:23.50 (35.21)
  7 Cranny, Jennifer R     46 PALM              5:26.33    5:23.57  
                 33.69      1:11.60 (37.91)
        1:55.51 (43.91)     2:38.59 (43.08)
        3:25.36 (46.77)     4:12.37 (47.01)
        4:48.50 (36.13)     5:23.57 (35.07)
  8 LeClair, Dale A        45 SPM               5:35.00    5:26.77  
                 35.14      1:14.08 (38.94)
        1:56.84 (42.76)     2:39.08 (42.24)
        3:26.19 (47.11)     4:13.89 (47.70)
        4:51.35 (37.46)     5:26.77 (35.42)
  9 McGill, Jana           46 OREG              5:22.29    5:27.43  
                 36.67      1:17.76 (41.09)
        1:58.20 (40.44)     2:39.23 (41.03)
        3:26.45 (47.22)     4:13.07 (46.62)
        4:50.92 (37.85)     5:27.43 (36.51)
 10 Gardner, Nicole        45 SNM               5:32.05    5:35.07  
                 33.45      1:12.31 (38.86)
        1:59.72 (47.41)     2:44.97 (45.25)
        3:30.84 (45.87)     4:17.90 (47.06)
        4:57.73 (39.83)     5:35.07 (37.34)
 11 Aitken, Florence       48 LVM               6:15.00    5:39.54  
                 35.23      1:16.35 (41.12)
        2:00.63 (44.28)     2:44.93 (44.30)
        3:38.80 (53.87)     4:30.44 (51.64)
        5:06.30 (35.86)     5:39.54 (33.24)
 12 Seibert, Tracie        45 SNM               5:46.18    5:45.53  
                 37.32      1:20.56 (43.24)
        2:05.78 (45.22)     2:50.43 (44.65)
        3:38.58 (48.15)     4:26.68 (48.10)
        5:07.28 (40.60)     5:45.53 (38.25)
 13 Bulman, Robin A        49 SRM               6:51.67    5:52.12  
                 37.08      1:24.35 (47.27)
        2:11.11 (46.76)     2:56.30 (45.19)
        3:44.40 (48.10)     4:32.21 (47.81)
        5:14.13 (41.92)     5:52.12 (37.99)
 14 Barry, Robin B         48 LVM               5:55.79    6:02.77  
                 40.35      1:26.70 (46.35)
        2:15.51 (48.81)     3:02.56 (47.05)
        3:51.50 (48.94)     4:40.78 (49.28)
        5:22.92 (42.14)     6:02.77 (39.85)
 15 Hubbard, Cheryl B      47 SWYM              5:56.91    6:09.00  
                 37.45      1:21.09 (43.64)
        2:10.11 (49.02)     2:57.75 (47.64)
        3:51.96 (54.21)     4:45.55 (53.59)
        5:27.59 (42.04)     6:09.00 (41.41)
 16 Goldsmith, Dara        48 LVM               6:05.06    6:25.23  
                 42.14      1:30.72 (48.58)
        2:13.96 (43.24)     3:01.00 (47.04)
        3:58.03 (57.03)     4:55.17 (57.14)
        5:40.53 (45.36)     6:25.23 (44.70)
 17 Giles-Ott, Ruth        46 IM                6:29.31    6:44.50  
                 42.52      1:36.87 (54.35)
        2:23.87 (47.00)     3:12.02 (48.15)
      4:14.73 (1:02.71)   5:17.39 (1:02.66)
        6:01.19 (43.80)     6:44.50 (43.31)
 
 Event 6  Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:44.38  5/2/2014  JILL HERNANDEZ
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      54 CHIC              4:48.15    4:50.90  
                 30.50      1:05.43 (34.93)
        1:43.05 (37.62)     2:20.36 (37.31)
        3:02.39 (42.03)     3:45.20 (42.81)
        4:18.76 (33.56)     4:50.90 (32.14)
  2 Klestinec, Robin L     53 NAM               5:06.82    5:07.49  
                 32.33      1:07.82 (35.49)
        1:46.11 (38.29)     2:24.18 (38.07)
        3:09.68 (45.50)     3:57.03 (47.35)
        4:33.17 (36.14)     5:07.49 (34.32)
  3 Ward, Lisa A           51 WCM               5:12.12    5:14.37  
                 33.48      1:11.62 (38.14)
        1:50.85 (39.23)     2:30.55 (39.70)
        3:16.07 (45.52)     4:02.13 (46.06)
        4:38.72 (36.59)     5:14.37 (35.65)
  4 Bailey, Monica M       54 DAMM              5:25.00    5:16.53  
                 34.90      1:14.85 (39.95)
        1:54.44 (39.59)     2:35.09 (40.65)
        3:19.89 (44.80)     4:06.79 (46.90)
        4:42.08 (35.29)     5:16.53 (34.45)
  5 Najjar, Ellie S        53 CMS               5:19.88    5:19.63  
                 34.19      1:12.56 (38.37)
        1:53.37 (40.81)     2:33.95 (40.58)
        3:22.33 (48.38)     4:09.93 (47.60)
        4:44.81 (34.88)     5:19.63 (34.82)
  6 Frederic, Christine H  50 SMS               5:15.19    5:26.82  
                 32.37      1:09.92 (37.55)
        1:52.94 (43.02)     2:34.87 (41.93)
        3:21.98 (47.11)     4:13.03 (51.05)
        4:50.78 (37.75)     5:26.82 (36.04)
  7 Countryman, Marianne   50 GAJA              5:27.15    5:27.54  
                 33.36      1:12.31 (38.95)
        1:56.05 (43.74)     2:39.14 (43.09)
        3:26.82 (47.68)     4:16.01 (49.19)
        4:52.48 (36.47)     5:27.54 (35.06)
  8 Perry, Rebecca R       50 MAM               5:34.14    5:35.63  
                 33.78      1:13.48 (39.70)
        1:55.88 (42.40)     2:38.23 (42.35)
        3:28.91 (50.68)     4:19.69 (50.78)
        4:58.95 (39.26)     5:35.63 (36.68)
  9 Kupan, Cheryl A        50 SPM               5:34.04    5:36.34  
                 33.30      1:11.13 (37.83)
        1:54.56 (43.43)     2:37.61 (43.05)
        3:28.64 (51.03)     4:22.00 (53.36)
        4:59.75 (37.75)     5:36.34 (36.59)
 10 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   50 CMS               5:34.12    5:42.86  
                 37.98      1:20.70 (42.72)
        2:02.11 (41.41)     2:44.28 (42.17)
        3:35.80 (51.52)     4:29.74 (53.94)
        5:07.11 (37.37)     5:42.86 (35.75)
 11 Ashworth, Michelle P   51 LVM               6:20.00    6:05.52  
                 42.84      1:35.37 (52.53)
        2:20.04 (44.67)     3:04.72 (44.68)
        3:58.04 (53.32)     4:50.35 (52.31)
        5:28.44 (38.09)     6:05.52 (37.08)
 12 Thayer, Marieke        53 SDSM              6:24.38    6:09.51  
                 40.97      1:27.31 (46.34)
        2:15.53 (48.22)     3:04.09 (48.56)
        3:57.66 (53.57)     4:51.30 (53.64)
        5:30.69 (39.39)     6:09.51 (38.82)
 13 Andrade, Rosana        54 MOST              6:18.20    6:43.07  
                 45.00      1:35.06 (50.06)
        2:26.84 (51.78)     3:20.78 (53.94)
        4:19.05 (58.27)     5:15.62 (56.57)
        5:59.22 (43.60)     6:43.07 (43.85)
 14 Huffman, Martha        51 RAM              10:00.00    8:14.47  
               1:02.76    2:17.23 (1:14.47)
      3:22.38 (1:05.15)   4:24.67 (1:02.29)
      5:28.89 (1:04.22)   6:35.05 (1:06.16)
        7:25.74 (50.69)     8:14.47 (48.73)
 -- McClure, Pam           51 GAJA              7:15.11         DQ  
 
 Event 6  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:03.92  5/7/2010  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 De Groot-Hedlin, Cath  55 WIND              5:38.90    5:26.68  
                 34.78      1:15.21 (40.43)
        1:56.46 (41.25)     2:38.48 (42.02)
        3:25.46 (46.98)     4:13.52 (48.06)
        4:50.63 (37.11)     5:26.68 (36.05)
  2 Valdez, Elaine S       59 MOST              5:34.55    5:35.98  
                 34.49      1:15.70 (41.21)
        1:59.34 (43.64)     2:42.52 (43.18)
        3:33.34 (50.82)     4:22.52 (49.18)
        4:59.81 (37.29)     5:35.98 (36.17)
  3 Brown, Denise H        55 MICH              5:42.64    5:41.56  
                 37.04      1:19.27 (42.23)
        2:01.77 (42.50)     2:44.36 (42.59)
        3:35.26 (50.90)     4:27.09 (51.83)
        5:05.24 (38.15)     5:41.56 (36.32)
  4 Hilpert, Bess          59 TXLA              6:13.09    5:59.91  
                 37.70      1:21.98 (44.28)
        2:08.73 (46.75)     2:54.01 (45.28)
        3:47.97 (53.96)     4:40.72 (52.75)
        5:22.15 (41.43)     5:59.91 (37.76)
  5 Keisling, Christine M  58 SVY               6:10.33    6:09.83  
                 39.00      1:24.85 (45.85)
        2:13.47 (48.62)     3:01.31 (47.84)
        3:53.72 (52.41)     4:45.96 (52.24)
        5:29.21 (43.25)     6:09.83 (40.62)
  6 Murray, Huddie M       58 AQTX              6:09.19    6:11.97  
                 38.34      1:23.77 (45.43)
        2:12.52 (48.75)     3:01.40 (48.88)
        3:53.71 (52.31)     4:47.10 (53.39)
        5:30.09 (42.99)     6:11.97 (41.88)
  7 Larson, Linda L        59 SFTL              6:39.73    6:18.18  
                 41.55      1:32.47 (50.92)
        2:19.26 (46.79)     3:05.29 (46.03)
        4:01.06 (55.77)     4:57.01 (55.95)
        5:38.42 (41.41)     6:18.18 (39.76)
  8 Quinn, Phyllis E       59 TOC               6:29.43    6:20.82  
                 43.35      1:32.69 (49.34)
        2:21.34 (48.65)     3:09.64 (48.30)
        4:01.93 (52.29)     4:57.07 (55.14)
        5:40.29 (43.22)     6:20.82 (40.53)
  9 Rokich, Karen A        56 ANBM              6:20.53    6:26.82  
                 39.51      1:29.30 (49.79)
        2:21.39 (52.09)     3:08.88 (47.49)
        4:07.13 (58.25)     5:04.28 (57.15)
        5:46.83 (42.55)     6:26.82 (39.99)
 10 Harrelson, Jo Ann      59 SPM               6:43.80    6:40.27  
                 44.24      1:37.61 (53.37)
        2:29.74 (52.13)     3:25.59 (55.85)
        4:19.66 (54.07)     5:14.81 (55.15)
        5:57.73 (42.92)     6:40.27 (42.54)
 11 Winck, Patty K         59 UC16              6:48.08    7:14.36  
                 43.03      1:38.95 (55.92)
        2:32.55 (53.60)     3:28.45 (55.90)
        4:27.36 (58.91)   5:33.54 (1:06.18)
        6:27.96 (54.42)     7:14.36 (46.40)
 12 Sparkman, Annabel S    56 MOST              7:40.00    7:21.58  
                 51.38    1:55.76 (1:04.38)
      3:39.46 (1:43.70)                    
            4:46.66 ( )   5:53.85 (1:07.19)
        6:38.51 (44.66)     7:21.58 (43.07)
 -- Chavez, Ramona A       57 TAOS              7:36.00         DQ  
 
 Event 6  Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:16.18  3/15/2014 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM               5:40.00    5:39.18  
                 35.22      1:14.84 (39.62)
        1:58.82 (43.98)     2:41.74 (42.92)
        3:31.26 (49.52)     4:22.14 (50.88)
        5:01.34 (39.20)     5:39.18 (37.84)
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra        62 SDSM              6:05.00    5:46.10  
                 38.30      1:21.92 (43.62)
        2:04.93 (43.01)     2:48.12 (43.19)
        3:37.41 (49.29)     4:27.15 (49.74)
        5:07.58 (40.43)     5:46.10 (38.52)
  3 Kessinger, Katy L      60 UTAH              7:05.00    6:17.63  
                 37.07      1:20.32 (43.25)
        2:13.43 (53.11)     3:03.51 (50.08)
        3:59.42 (55.91)     4:55.52 (56.10)
        5:37.44 (41.92)     6:17.63 (40.19)
  4 Hair, Margaret         60 LCNM              6:36.60    6:24.29  
                 41.09      1:28.66 (47.57)
        2:19.44 (50.78)     3:09.04 (49.60)
        4:04.20 (55.16)     4:59.38 (55.18)
        5:42.05 (42.67)     6:24.29 (42.24)
  5 Smith, Paula J         60 AKMS              7:09.45    6:39.75  
                 46.54      1:41.15 (54.61)
        2:34.47 (53.32)     3:25.46 (50.99)
        4:17.11 (51.65)     5:10.60 (53.49)
        5:56.03 (45.43)     6:39.75 (43.72)
  6 Steil, Tamara R        60 MICH              6:27.32    6:40.63  
                 42.74      1:35.01 (52.27)
        2:29.12 (54.11)     3:23.50 (54.38)
        4:14.33 (50.83)     5:06.90 (52.57)
        5:54.70 (47.80)     6:40.63 (45.93)
  7 Lyman, Carolyn B       64 JCC               6:40.21    6:55.39  
                 47.88      1:47.10 (59.22)
        2:34.99 (47.89)     3:24.26 (49.27)
      4:24.33 (1:00.07)   5:25.33 (1:01.00)
        6:11.06 (45.73)     6:55.39 (44.33)
  8 Bloomfield, Sue A      62 WMST              6:56.16    6:57.09  
                 45.64      1:42.00 (56.36)
        2:35.68 (53.68)     3:30.37 (54.69)
        4:28.22 (57.85)     5:27.06 (58.84)
        6:12.86 (45.80)     6:57.09 (44.23)
  9 Ehrke, Nancy L         61 WMAC              6:58.00    6:58.41  
                 43.81      1:33.06 (49.25)
        2:27.72 (54.66)     3:24.66 (56.94)
        4:22.16 (57.50)     5:21.02 (58.86)
        6:10.42 (49.40)     6:58.41 (47.99)
 10 Mayhew, Chris          61 MOST              7:11.73    7:01.38  
                 45.45      1:36.33 (50.88)
        2:31.30 (54.97)     3:25.63 (54.33)
      4:25.90 (1:00.27)   5:26.98 (1:01.08)
        6:15.15 (48.17)     7:01.38 (46.23)
 11 Seaton, Jessica W      62 WH2O              7:00.00    7:03.35  
                 46.39      1:44.37 (57.98)
        2:40.44 (56.07)     3:38.04 (57.60)
        4:33.19 (55.15)     5:28.80 (55.61)
        6:17.30 (48.50)     7:03.35 (46.05)
 12 Kaguni, Laurie S       62 MICH              7:16.85    7:10.18  
                 44.78      1:38.21 (53.43)
        2:36.52 (58.31)     3:33.40 (56.88)
        4:33.06 (59.66)   5:33.31 (1:00.25)
        6:22.42 (49.11)     7:10.18 (47.76)
 13 Callaway, Linda        62 MOST              8:07.52    8:02.72  
                 54.44    1:58.87 (1:04.43)
      3:03.46 (1:04.59)   4:05.09 (1:01.63)
      5:14.94 (1:09.85)   6:25.08 (1:10.14)
        7:14.70 (49.62)     8:02.72 (48.02)
 14 Myer, Cynthia J        62 IMSC              7:55.16    8:07.35  
                 58.99    2:07.40 (1:08.41)
      3:11.36 (1:03.96)   4:13.45 (1:02.09)
      5:17.15 (1:03.70)   6:22.20 (1:05.05)
        7:17.25 (55.05)     8:07.35 (50.10)
 -- Weston, Susan E        63 SDSM              7:10.64         DQ  
 -- Surdoval, Nancy        61 ARIZ              6:52.90         NS  
 
 Event 6  Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:49.24  4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Tracy L      65 1776              6:45.00    6:43.72  
                 43.30      1:37.12 (53.82)
        2:27.83 (50.71)     3:19.19 (51.36)
        4:17.84 (58.65)   5:18.96 (1:01.12)
        6:01.95 (42.99)     6:43.72 (41.77)
  2 Burfeind, Betty        68 IM                7:13.79    7:46.67  
                 56.22    2:00.31 (1:04.09)
        2:57.47 (57.16)     3:55.19 (57.72)
      4:58.29 (1:03.10)   6:05.96 (1:07.67)
        6:54.76 (48.80)     7:46.67 (51.91)
  3 Panayotoff, Kristi M   66 GS                8:00.51    8:09.07  
                 55.04      1:52.00 (56.96)
      2:55.37 (1:03.37)   3:59.14 (1:03.77)
      5:10.40 (1:11.26)   6:18.68 (1:08.28)
        7:13.39 (54.71)     8:09.07 (55.68)
 
 Event 6  Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:40.92  4/9/2006  NANCY BROWN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        71 STAN              6:42.30    6:51.85  
                 43.70      1:34.83 (51.13)
        2:27.45 (52.62)     3:20.95 (53.50)
        4:17.91 (56.96)     5:13.66 (55.75)
        6:03.53 (49.87)     6:51.85 (48.32)
  2 Meyers, Susan L        73 SYSM              7:15.00    7:21.69  
                 47.22      1:44.19 (56.97)
        2:42.76 (58.57)     3:41.47 (58.71)
      4:41.51 (1:00.04)     5:41.14 (59.63)
        6:31.95 (50.81)     7:21.69 (49.74)
  3 Hlavacek, Ida M        72 VMST              8:16.68    8:50.83  
                 57.08    2:04.74 (1:07.66)
      3:11.96 (1:07.22)   4:15.11 (1:03.15)
      5:32.44 (1:17.33)   6:54.11 (1:21.67)
        7:53.14 (59.03)     8:50.83 (57.69)
 
 Event 6  Women 75-79 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 7:03.61  4/10/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy         75 TOC               8:07.00    8:03.20  
                 52.26    1:55.45 (1:03.19)
      2:58.49 (1:03.04)   4:01.14 (1:02.65)
      5:06.72 (1:05.58)   6:12.01 (1:05.29)
        7:07.79 (55.78)     8:03.20 (55.41)
  2 Henderson, Martha J    78 FACT              9:20.86   10:24.67  
               1:10.81    2:28.95 (1:18.14)
      3:47.93 (1:18.98)   5:01.56 (1:13.63)
      6:33.68 (1:32.12)   8:14.37 (1:40.69)
      9:20.89 (1:06.52)  10:24.67 (1:03.78)
 
 Event 6  Women 80-84 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 8:16.02  2/17/2008 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara M      84 LOCO             12:09.57   12:04.50  
               1:23.10    3:11.63 (1:48.53)
      4:33.23 (1:21.60)   5:54.48 (1:21.25)
      7:35.61 (1:41.13)   9:21.89 (1:46.28)
     10:41.14 (1:19.25)  12:04.50 (1:23.36)
  2 Mueller, Diane M       80 CAQM             13:53.92   14:46.42  
               1:48.30    3:49.74 (2:01.44)
      5:29.45 (1:39.71)   7:09.76 (1:40.31)
                               11:34.05 ( )
     14:46.42 (3:12.37)                    
 
 Event 6  Women 85-89 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 9:04.46  2/10/2013 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Campbell, Joan K       85 FACT             11:30.15         NS  

Event 7  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012EUGENE GODSOE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Zachary T   23 NAM                 50.69      50.10  
                 22.39        50.10 (27.71)
  2 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 53.50      50.40  
                 23.15        50.40 (27.25)
  3 Morris, Wilfred R      23 MOST                51.72      50.76  
                 23.84        50.76 (26.92)
  4 Perez, Ricky           18 WMAC                51.50      51.81  
                 23.66        51.81 (28.15)
  5 Rowan, Samuel N        23 TOC                 55.86      52.33  
                 24.36        52.33 (27.97)
  6 Duran, Roberto A       23 PM                  55.40      52.80  
                 24.87        52.80 (27.93)
  7 Cuda, Cameron S        24 MOST                58.54      53.18  
                 24.91        53.18 (28.27)
  8 Polhill, Drew          24 WM                  51.90      53.19  
                 24.73        53.19 (28.46)
  9 Bruckman, Mitchell     19 CMS                 50.54      54.05  
                 24.47        54.05 (29.58)
 10 Bean, Morgan A         19 AGM                 52.52      54.21  
                 25.77        54.21 (28.44)
 11 Walker, Donald J       23 TW                  52.00      54.23  
                 24.64        54.23 (29.59)
 12 Reid, Jordan W         22 PSM                 55.56      54.31  
                 24.93        54.31 (29.38)
 13 Lybarger, Andrew R     24 FAST                56.07      54.40  
                 24.92        54.40 (29.48)
 14 Losch, Nathan          23 FAST                55.00      54.49  
                 25.83        54.49 (28.66)
 15 Duarte, Christian J    19 TXST                59.94      57.40  
                 27.01        57.40 (30.39)
 16 Dickson, Keith F       18 ARIZ                59.65      57.99  
                 27.09        57.99 (30.90)
 17 Villanueva, Isai A     20 TW                  58.00      58.65  
                 27.62        58.65 (31.03)
 18 Anthony, Russell L     23 AAAA              1:03.01      58.98  
                 25.74        58.98 (33.24)
 19 Rourke, Michael W      23 NITR                58.50      59.18  
                 26.38        59.18 (32.80)
 20 Kelly, Nicholas        18 PSM               1:05.41    1:00.76  
                 27.62      1:00.76 (33.14)
 21 Huseby, Nick           20 DKTA              1:01.00    1:02.24  
                 28.11      1:02.24 (34.13)
 22 Sanchez, Ralph         24 ROSE              1:00.55    1:05.67  
                 29.04      1:05.67 (36.63)
 23 Wrigley, Jonathan S    19 PSM               1:00.82    1:06.74  
                 28.70      1:06.74 (38.04)
 -- Mccloskey, Patrick R   24 MOST                58.22         NS  
 -- Stipek, Clinton W      24 PSM                 54.00         NS  
 -- Lindau, Henrik C       24 TW                  48.00         NS  
 -- Pehrson, Josh S        18 PSM                 58.81         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 45.32  11/30/2012DAVIS TARWATER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mandel, Alon           26 CMS                 54.00      50.05  
                 23.82        50.05 (26.23)
  2 Vogel, Jake N          27 WHAC                50.64      50.17  
                 23.23        50.17 (26.94)
  3 Newell, Rob H          25 TOC                 54.00      50.39  
                 23.47        50.39 (26.92)
  4 Ferrif, Nick L         26 TOC                 56.00      51.39  
  5 Talbott, Christopher   28 TOC                 52.50      51.53  
                 24.06        51.53 (27.47)
  6 Webb, Cameron          28 DMST                57.79      53.25  
  7 Simoni, Evan V         25 TOC                 54.15      53.75  
                 25.27        53.75 (28.48)
  8 Birnbrich, Andrew      25 NAM                 54.00      54.31  
                 24.78        54.31 (29.53)
  9 Marchant, Ryan A       26 UC04                57.22      54.45  
 10 Sadovski, Stan         26 AGUA                55.00      54.63  
 11 Moritz, Nathan B       25 UC21                54.93      54.90  
                 24.92        54.90 (29.98)
 12 Nemick, Gregory W      27 CMS                 53.33      54.97  
                 25.97        54.97 (29.00)
 13 Garza, Richard J       27 WOW                 55.58      55.68  
 14 Smith, Ben             28 DKTA                54.41      55.72  
                 25.78        55.72 (29.94)
 15 Sagginario, Joseph     26 OWST                54.97      56.04  
                 26.04        56.04 (30.00)
 16 Baxter, Kyle E         28 PCAT                59.00      57.60  
                 27.11        57.60 (30.49)
 17 Malasky, Martin E      26 TOC                 55.64      58.18  
 18 Schapiro, Adam P       28 SWOM                56.89      58.35  
 19 Ganiyev, Doston        27 CMS                 56.86      58.36  
 20 Talbott, Patrick J     25 UC38                58.20      58.87  
 21 Miller, Christopher L  25 WMST                58.79      59.35  
                 27.91        59.35 (31.44)
 22 Taylor, Tim            28 ALEX                59.28    1:02.66  
                 28.93      1:02.66 (33.73)
 23 Scott, Michael B       28 PSM               1:09.00    1:02.85  
                 29.29      1:02.85 (33.56)
 24 Delavan, Timothy       27 SAWS              1:06.00    1:06.38  
                 28.80      1:06.38 (37.58)
 -- Rojas, Gus M           25 AAAA              1:55.20         NS  
 -- Sandberg, Sky C        25 UC25                56.21         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 47.28  12/20/2013ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Billy          34 LVM                 52.39      51.72  
                 24.35        51.72 (27.37)
  2 Kendig, Jamie M        34 SYSM                52.78      52.43  
                 24.25        52.43 (28.18)
  3 Bey, Matthew D         31 NAM                 56.00      54.03  
                 25.10        54.03 (28.93)
  4 Batchelder, John R     34 CMS                 59.05      57.27  
                 26.88        57.27 (30.39)
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey R    34 TERR                58.85      58.22  
                 26.80        58.22 (31.42)
  6 Maurer, Adrian B       31 CHIC                59.10      58.35  
                 27.57        58.35 (30.78)
  7 Berg, Chris            30 WIND                59.95    1:01.53  
                 29.36      1:01.53 (32.17)
  8 DeVennish, Arthur H    32 NAM               1:28.48    1:20.67  
                 35.17      1:20.67 (45.50)
 -- Uras, Onur             30 AGUA                53.00         NS  
 -- Tepper, Sean M         32 WMAC                53.88         NS  
 -- Slowikowski, Jacek J   30 TNYA                58.86         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.35  1/15/2012 IGOR MARCHENKO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        37 LVM                 53.05      49.12N 
                 23.48        49.12 (25.64)
  2 Kerekjarto, Tamas      35 COOG                49.80      49.80  
                 23.29        49.80 (26.51)
  3 Holden, Blake A        38 TERR                54.20      52.35  
                 24.61        52.35 (27.74)
  4 Chamberlain, Matt E    39 SDM                 54.57      54.53  
                 25.31        54.53 (29.22)
  5 Stich, Darryl D        39 WMAC                54.71      54.57  
                 25.15        54.57 (29.42)
  6 De Leon, Louis P       38 TW                  56.62      54.90  
                 25.92        54.90 (28.98)
  7 Armstrong, Jonathan W  39 WMST                57.39      55.11  
                 26.05        55.11 (29.06)
  8 Bardak, Peter D        38 IM                  55.86      55.14  
                 25.34        55.14 (29.80)
  9 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    39 WIND                56.50      56.25  
                 25.90        56.25 (30.35)
 10 Shepherd, Jeremy       35 RAM               1:01.00      56.34  
                 26.07        56.34 (30.27)
 11 Fletcher, Van          39 NCMS                55.60      56.47  
                 25.63        56.47 (30.84)
 12 Bonis, Joshua M        35 WMAC                58.22      57.34  
                 26.11        57.34 (31.23)
 13 Apple, Jonathan        39 NAM                 57.00      57.37  
                 26.19        57.37 (31.18)
 14 Mills, Jamie           38 LIB               1:01.56      57.48  
                 26.74        57.48 (30.74)
 15 Jent, Daniel E         37 ALEX                58.32      58.91  
                 26.61        58.91 (32.30)
 16 Smink, Jonathan S      35 GERM                59.83      59.21  
                 27.42        59.21 (31.79)
 17 Judge, Joshua M        38 TNYA                58.58    1:01.48  
                 28.01      1:01.48 (33.47)
 18 Warren, Courtney D     35 ARIZ              1:01.50    1:01.58  
                 27.98      1:01.58 (33.60)
 19 Garrett, Noah          38 ROSE              1:05.78    1:03.58  
                 29.72      1:03.58 (33.86)
 20 Boeke, Lonny           37 WLAC              1:02.92    1:08.72  
                 32.15      1:08.72 (36.57)
 -- Thor, Timothy D        38 ARKM                59.82         NS  
 -- Scalise, Erik L        37 SNM                 52.49         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.27  5/4/2008  MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Joe B          42 OCMT                52.80      52.42  
                 23.69        52.42 (28.73)
  2 O'Sullivan, Chris      40 CMS                 52.86      52.54  
                 23.71        52.54 (28.83)
  3 Jacobson, Brian L      41 MINN                55.69      52.69  
                 24.53        52.69 (28.16)
  4 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 53.80      53.93  
                 25.23        53.93 (28.70)
  5 Plummer, Andrew        43 AAAA              1:00.71      54.15  
                 25.07        54.15 (29.08)
  6 Martyak, Stephen       40 TXLA                52.14      54.37  
                 24.42        54.37 (29.95)
  7 Wanie, Lee G           41 TOC                 55.00      55.12  
                 25.14        55.12 (29.98)
  8 Bellin, Daniel A       42 MOST                56.20      55.15  
                 26.17        55.15 (28.98)
  9 Sumner, David M        44 MVN                 55.00      55.51  
                 25.07        55.51 (30.44)
 10 Williams, Ryan D       41 SFTL                55.10      55.75  
                 26.01        55.75 (29.74)
 11 Valle, Marc A          41 ARIZ                55.58      56.65  
                 25.44        56.65 (31.21)
 12 Schaetz, Daniel J      44 WMAC                55.00      56.99  
                 26.33        56.99 (30.66)
 13 Stockwell, Zach        40 CRUZ                57.00      57.20  
                 26.97        57.20 (30.23)
 14 Williams, Collis       44 WHAC                57.82      57.25  
                 26.93        57.25 (30.32)
 15 Karren, Kelly S        41 CVMM                57.57      57.49  
                 26.75        57.49 (30.74)
 16 Proft, David L         42 UC43                57.00      57.72  
                 27.57        57.72 (30.15)
 17 Rutledge, Mike         44 GMST              1:01.00      58.11  
                 27.55        58.11 (30.56)
 18 Jones, Matt J          43 HUNT                59.17      58.20  
                 26.46        58.20 (31.74)
 19 Glass, Mark W          40 WMST                58.62      59.22  
                 26.71        59.22 (32.51)
 20 Mora, Benjamin S       40 TW                1:02.37      59.85  
                 27.50        59.85 (32.35)
 21 Peterson, Eric G       44 LVM                 57.89    1:00.04  
                 27.04      1:00.04 (33.00)
 22 Colburn, Christopher   43 ABM               1:01.18    1:01.21  
                 28.53      1:01.21 (32.68)
 23 Villarreal, George C   43 TULS              1:12.66    1:01.54  
                 29.02      1:01.54 (32.52)
 24 Herman, Eric C         43 SPM               1:02.50    1:01.59  
                 28.92      1:01.59 (32.67)
 25 Courtney, Chris        42 ARIZ              1:02.62    1:01.98  
                 28.67      1:01.98 (33.31)
 26 Krasykov, Volodymyr M  41 NOST              1:03.30    1:04.62  
                 29.08      1:04.62 (35.54)
 -- Marsh, Brandon         40 WHAC                57.23         NS  
 -- Wen, Patrick J         42 WCM               1:01.83         NS  
 -- Smitheal, Jeremy L     42 WHAC              1:03.39         NS  
 -- Dreitzler, Todd M      44 PSCM                55.00         NS  
 -- Stokes, William T      41 RICE              1:04.00         NS  
 -- Garza, Alejandro       42 FAST              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Vazquez, Jorge L       41 UC43                54.00         NS  
 -- O'Mara, Timothy J      43 SNM               1:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.90  5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Granger, Nicolas       47 ROSE                51.62      50.98  
                 23.98        50.98 (27.00)
  2 Unruh, Steven L        48 NITR                52.90      52.97  
                 24.58        52.97 (28.39)
  3 Shaffer, Mike G        49 VCM                 55.31      53.01  
                 25.33        53.01 (27.68)
  4 Decker, Nicholas W     47 CAQM                56.75      53.23  
                 25.48        53.23 (27.75)
  5 Clarke, Dick           46 IM                  56.80      54.89  
                 26.08        54.89 (28.81)
  6 Kitzman, Scott A       45 SRM                 55.51      55.96  
                 26.25        55.96 (29.71)
  7 Kroupa, Andy S         46 YCFM                56.57      56.54  
                 27.15        56.54 (29.39)
  8 Mehok, George K        47 SYSM                58.81      56.74  
                 25.85        56.74 (30.89)
  9 Howard, Patrick D      46 ARIZ                59.63      56.88  
                 27.42        56.88 (29.46)
 10 Peschel, Keith D       49 SMST                58.32      56.96  
                 26.05        56.96 (30.91)
 11 Kasser, Dan            45 SKY               1:00.58      57.74  
                 26.79        57.74 (30.95)
 12 Petrilla, Eric A       45 SNM                 59.77      58.31  
                 27.94        58.31 (30.37)
 13 Winter, Doug           46 PSM               1:00.05      58.89  
                 27.23        58.89 (31.66)
 14 Mackenroth, Jack       45 TNYA                57.44      58.99  
                 27.41        58.99 (31.58)
 15 Campbell, Marshall G   49 UC26              1:00.02      59.71  
                 28.22        59.71 (31.49)
 16 Doolittle, John W      45 SPM               1:02.01    1:00.21  
                 27.96      1:00.21 (32.25)
 17 Oyler, Paul F          49 UC11              1:00.09    1:01.23  
                 27.93      1:01.23 (33.30)
 18 Sundahl, Philip J      49 WMST              1:00.58    1:01.30  
                 28.43      1:01.30 (32.87)
 19 Chamberlain, Lee D     46 OACM              1:04.18    1:01.52  
                 28.34      1:01.52 (33.18)
 20 Borton, Dan            47 ROSE              1:01.24    1:01.89  
                 29.52      1:01.89 (32.37)
 21 Chaput, Sebastien      47 ROSE                59.70    1:02.17  
                 28.63      1:02.17 (33.54)
 22 Duport, Paul           49 SSSM              1:03.05    1:02.31  
                 28.64      1:02.31 (33.67)
 23 Ross, Gavin A          49 SEAM              1:05.44    1:02.53  
                 28.46      1:02.53 (34.07)
 24 Adamavich, Doug P      46 MMAC              1:00.00    1:02.70  
                 28.43      1:02.70 (34.27)
 25 Sullivan, Anthony J    46 SPM               1:02.50    1:03.13  
                 28.10      1:03.13 (35.03)
 26 Berg, Robert J         48 MICH              1:01.42    1:03.66  
                 29.58      1:03.66 (34.08)
 27 Sturm, Mike            49 WMAC              1:08.00    1:05.08  
                 29.47      1:05.08 (35.61)
 28 Mc Bride, Patrick F    45 USF               1:02.84    1:05.72  
                 29.80      1:05.72 (35.92)
 29 Coates, Ed M           49 TXLA              1:02.00    1:07.01  
                 31.86      1:07.01 (35.15)
 -- Lawson, Jeffery D      46 LAKE              1:25.83         NS  
 -- Beck, John L           45 ARIZ              1:00.19         NS  
 -- McIntosh, Tad          48 DAMM              1:01.50         NS  
 -- Varozza, Mike J        47 TXLA                53.76         NS  
 -- Lewis, Mike J          49 WIND              1:03.65         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 51.73  5/12/2013 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, David E          52 IM                  51.73      53.31  
                 25.11        53.31 (28.20)
  2 Segal, William N       50 JAM                 54.38      54.61  
                 25.37        54.61 (29.24)
  3 McCool, Chris          50 PALM                56.50      55.09  
                 25.53        55.09 (29.56)
  4 Golden, Larry          54 ARKM                58.40      55.67  
                 25.20        55.67 (30.47)
  5 Carpenter, Scott R     51 RAM                 57.00      56.00  
                 26.05        56.00 (29.95)
  6 Harvill, Tom           53 WAMS                56.25      56.02  
                 25.72        56.02 (30.30)
  7 Lydecker, Charles H    51 YCFM                54.00      56.66  
                 26.86        56.66 (29.80)
  8 Ponthier, Chuck        52 LAPS                55.00      57.04  
                 26.47        57.04 (30.57)
  9 Fischer, Niel E        50 CHIC                58.38      57.69  
                 26.93        57.69 (30.76)
 10 Marshall, Dirk H       52 STFF                58.00      58.07  
                 27.01        58.07 (31.06)
 11 Van Dyke, Rick P       50 UC26                58.20      58.16  
                 26.79        58.16 (31.37)
 12 Mann, Jonathan E       54 CMS                 58.24      59.75  
                 27.90        59.75 (31.85)
 13 Aubrey, Michael        54 SFTL              1:05.50    1:00.01  
                 28.02      1:00.01 (31.99)
 14 Young, Robert A        50 IM                1:00.59    1:00.29  
                 28.26      1:00.29 (32.03)
 15 Grisa, Thomas M        53 WMAC              1:00.71    1:00.60  
                 28.22      1:00.60 (32.38)
 16 Czerwinski, Robert     51 DAMM              1:02.50    1:01.05  
                 28.40      1:01.05 (32.65)
 17 Stephenson, Kyle       54 MOVY              1:00.60    1:01.56  
                 28.69      1:01.56 (32.87)
 18 Doyle, Michael B       51 PCAT              1:01.87    1:01.65  
                 28.80      1:01.65 (32.85)
 19 Volzing, Mace P        50 WAMS              1:04.69    1:01.76  
                 28.92      1:01.76 (32.84)
 20 Boileau, Mike          53 CMS               1:00.75    1:01.81  
                 28.70      1:01.81 (33.11)
 21 Wyckoff, Benjamin W    50 CONN              1:02.13    1:02.21  
                 29.84      1:02.21 (32.37)
 22 Maryatt, Andrew T      54 RAMS              1:05.25    1:03.72  
                 28.96      1:03.72 (34.76)
 23 Baker, John            52 SMM               1:04.00    1:03.82  
                 30.38      1:03.82 (33.44)
 24 Dauginas, Joe          52 VALM              1:03.60    1:04.34  
                 29.52      1:04.34 (34.82)
 25 Amick, Jim             53 RIDG              1:04.00    1:05.15  
                 30.09      1:05.15 (35.06)
 26 DiBenedetto, Robert J  51 GYMS              1:06.02    1:05.36  
                 29.47      1:05.36 (35.89)
 27 White, Steve G         54 WMST              1:02.50    1:06.28  
                 30.48      1:06.28 (35.80)
 28 Kercher, Craig A       53 MOST              1:06.26    1:06.75  
                 30.11      1:06.75 (36.64)
 29 Jezic, Boris           51 TXLA              1:05.25    1:06.81  
                 31.67      1:06.81 (35.14)
 30 Cleaver, Oliver        52 SAWS                59.47    1:08.99  
 31 Brackett, Elliott      50 DAMM              1:05.50    1:10.59  
                 31.12      1:10.59 (39.47)
 32 Pegues, Lex            54 ELG               1:16.25    1:12.11  
                 33.37      1:12.11 (38.74)
 -- Hubbard, Russell L     53 SWYM              1:10.40         NS  
 -- Vargas, Daniel         54 ARIZ              1:04.13         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 53.90  5/12/2013 PAUL CARTER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C          57 RICE                56.38      55.63  
                 26.36        55.63 (29.27)
  2 Sauer, Jim             58 TXLA                56.50      57.06  
                 27.18        57.06 (29.88)
  3 Waters, Steve          56 UC43                59.46      58.44  
                 27.58        58.44 (30.86)
  4 Stephenson, Dan        58 ROSE                58.94      58.82  
                 27.56        58.82 (31.26)
  5 O'Brien, Kerry L       58 WCM                 58.57    1:00.07  
                 27.98      1:00.07 (32.09)
  6 Heath, Robert H        58 MAM                 58.95    1:00.27  
                 27.46      1:00.27 (32.81)
  7 Vandam, David K        59 TXLA              1:01.77    1:00.57  
                 29.50      1:00.57 (31.07)
  8 Hollett, Peter G       55 NCMS              1:03.20    1:00.79  
                 28.26      1:00.79 (32.53)
  9 Lindstedt, David P     59 LAPS              1:00.88    1:00.90  
                 28.53      1:00.90 (32.37)
 10 Fisher, Dennis E       55 NAM               1:03.00    1:01.08  
                 28.60      1:01.08 (32.48)
 11 Allender, Patrick      56 OREG              1:02.50    1:01.52  
                 28.73      1:01.52 (32.79)
 12 Smith, Darrell J       58 MINN              1:01.61    1:02.12  
                 28.07      1:02.12 (34.05)
 13 Barton, Tom            58 PCAT              1:02.24    1:02.38  
                 30.38      1:02.38 (32.00)
 14 Baird, Jeff A          55 ARIZ              1:04.50    1:02.43  
                 28.00      1:02.43 (34.43)
 15 Nelson, Kurt D         55 CMS               1:04.50    1:02.74  
                 29.31      1:02.74 (33.43)
 16 Cue, Juan              55 TBAM              1:03.00    1:03.18  
                 29.68      1:03.18 (33.50)
 17 Merrill, Nick C        57 IM                1:05.89    1:04.52  
                 29.56      1:04.52 (34.96)
 18 Fuselier, Stephen A    55 AAAA              1:04.18    1:04.59  
                 30.37      1:04.59 (34.22)
 19 Reed, Clay F           58 CRUZ                59.00    1:05.23  
                 26.65      1:05.23 (38.58)
 20 Lamour, Didier B       58 MINN              1:05.00    1:05.39  
                 29.58      1:05.39 (35.81)
 21 Walker, Donald M       56 TW                1:03.50    1:06.13  
                 30.31      1:06.13 (35.82)
 22 Freeman, Stephan J     59 SPM               1:06.15    1:06.84  
                 30.23      1:06.84 (36.61)
 23 Rogers, Randy          56 PSM               1:07.25    1:08.11  
                 32.02      1:08.11 (36.09)
 24 Woolley, Ken           56 DAMM              1:07.00    1:11.03  
                 30.89      1:11.03 (40.14)
 25 Sikora, Rod            55 DAMM              1:07.00    1:13.22  
                 33.54      1:13.22 (39.68)
 -- McFarland, James A     55 NCMS              1:02.72         NS  
 -- Wang, Ke               58 ARIZ              1:09.11         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.92  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald         60 PSM                 57.65      58.08  
                 26.81        58.08 (31.27)
  2 Martin, Doug           61 ARKM                59.20      59.79  
                 26.02        59.79 (33.77)
  3 Gooding, Jack W        61 ARKM              1:00.14      59.91  
                 27.68        59.91 (32.23)
  4 Colella, Steve M       60 PSM               1:01.09    1:00.47  
                 27.93      1:00.47 (32.54)
  5 Hague, David J         61 UC43              1:04.50    1:01.27  
                 27.88      1:01.27 (33.39)
  6 Kelsoe, Robert         61 TNYM              1:01.50    1:02.52  
                 28.50      1:02.52 (34.02)
  7 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM              1:08.29    1:03.45  
                 28.93      1:03.45 (34.52)
  8 Hildebrandt, David C   60 GAJA              1:00.49    1:04.12  
                 28.65      1:04.12 (35.47)
  9 Gilchrist, Donald B    61 NCMS              1:00.50    1:04.71  
                 29.55      1:04.71 (35.16)
 10 Heyes, Greg W          60 LAPS              1:10.00    1:07.89  
                 32.79      1:07.89 (35.10)
 11 Yocom, Douglas N       63 1776              1:07.50    1:09.10  
                 30.22      1:09.10 (38.88)
 12 Childers, David W      60 RICE              1:07.36    1:09.44  
                 30.18      1:09.44 (39.26)
 13 Phipps, Tom            61 OREG              1:08.92    1:10.91  
                 32.36      1:10.91 (38.55)
 14 Gleason, Steve L       63 PCAT              1:15.00    1:13.54  
                 33.22      1:13.54 (40.32)
 15 Larson, Allen J        62 OREG              1:16.91    1:20.94  
                 35.56      1:20.94 (45.38)
 -- Saint-Amour, Craig E   62 NYAC              1:04.13         NS  
 -- Haris, Lee D           61 TOC               1:11.00         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.36  5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie           65 VCM               1:04.00    1:02.67  
                 29.26      1:02.67 (33.41)
  2 McPherson, Andrew M    68 DAM               1:04.75    1:03.16  
                 29.37      1:03.16 (33.79)
  3 Bell, Alan             65 PSM               1:05.39    1:06.29  
                 32.23      1:06.29 (34.06)
  4 Rudloff, Edward        67 TOC               1:07.58    1:08.70  
  5 Bernard, Alan D        65 TAM               1:07.87    1:09.68  
                 32.03      1:09.68 (37.65)
  6 Wright, Larry E        66 PSM               1:13.76    1:10.86  
                 31.44      1:10.86 (39.42)
  7 Cothren, Jack          65 BUMS              1:14.57    1:13.57  
                 34.40      1:13.57 (39.17)
  8 Seidman, Lawrence B    67 GSM               1:18.05    1:15.55  
                 34.50      1:15.55 (41.05)
  9 Shaffer, Craig A       68 ARIZ              1:22.41    1:23.78  
                 38.84      1:23.78 (44.94)
 -- Derr, John M           65 VCM               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Music, Wayne           65 AAAA              1:12.82         NS  
 -- Meyerhoff, Rick        68 TAM               1:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.06  3/29/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    70 CMS               1:02.00    1:00.77N 
                 27.78      1:00.77 (32.99)
  2 Burns, Richard         71 TAM               1:06.80    1:07.45  
                 30.52      1:07.45 (36.93)
  3 Straka, Peter          72 TYMS              1:18.01    1:15.30  
                 34.27      1:15.30 (41.03)
  4 Iselin, Christian R    71 YCFM              1:20.75    1:19.81  
                 36.23      1:19.81 (43.58)
  5 Bergman, John          73 MINN              1:26.00    1:27.95  
                 41.96      1:27.95 (45.99)
  6 Hultin, Walter B       71 CMS               1:35.00    1:31.81  
                 38.63      1:31.81 (53.18)
  7 Smith, Dave            70 ELG               1:34.50    1:39.99  
                 46.69      1:39.99 (53.30)
  8 Bell, John L           72 SDSM              1:27.98    1:41.26  
                 44.30      1:41.26 (56.96)
  9 Schein, Howard K       70 IM                1:44.01    1:43.95  
                 44.35      1:43.95 (59.60)
 
 Event 7  Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:12.71  4/17/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank        75 SDSM              1:22.91    1:18.61  
                 36.91      1:18.61 (41.70)
 
 Event 7  Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:28.50  4/6/2013  CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       80 TNAQ              1:27.08    1:31.25  
                 43.67      1:31.25 (47.58)
  2 Stolz, Hal F           80 GAJA              1:36.78    1:41.90  
                 48.45      1:41.90 (53.45)
 
 Event 7  Men 85-89 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:41.31  4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        89 SLAM              2:37.50    2:03.42  
                 55.72    2:03.42 (1:07.70)

Event 8  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.30  11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Senko, Anna K          22 TOC                 56.21      55.11  
                 25.58        55.11 (29.53)
  2 Halberstadt, Lexie     23 DKTA                57.88      58.16  
                 26.66        58.16 (31.50)
  3 Olson, Christine A     24 TOC               1:06.75    1:00.03  
                 28.28      1:00.03 (31.75)
  4 Burmood, Erica A       23 WIND              1:01.00    1:00.84  
                 28.65      1:00.84 (32.19)
  5 Nolte, Jeanette C      23 IM                  59.00    1:02.01  
                 28.18      1:02.01 (33.83)
  6 Munson, Vicki          22 TXST              1:03.88    1:02.19  
                 27.88      1:02.19 (34.31)
  7 Harper, Mariah         22 TXLA              1:04.50    1:03.50  
                 28.59      1:03.50 (34.91)
  8 Perez, Esmeralda       20 WMAC              1:01.00    1:03.65  
                 28.70      1:03.65 (34.95)
  9 Wagner, Catherine      22 RGSC              1:10.49    1:04.04  
                 29.80      1:04.04 (34.24)
 10 Stuart, Hannah R       18 SWYM              1:03.08    1:04.46  
                 28.89      1:04.46 (35.57)
 11 Barnick, Angela        20 PSM               1:10.48    1:10.44  
                 33.13      1:10.44 (37.31)
 12 Streeter, Shannon E    23 ROSE              1:12.00    1:11.60  
                 31.71      1:11.60 (39.89)
 13 Baber, Caroline        18 PSM               1:19.95    1:21.67  
                 35.53      1:21.67 (46.14)
 
 Event 8  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 53.72  5/21/2010 TANICA JAMISON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda M         26 OAM                 55.00      53.20N 
                 24.95        53.20 (28.25)
  2 Raatz, Katherine       26 TOC                 55.99      55.06  
                 25.82        55.06 (29.24)
  3 Kastes, Katie C        25 TOC                 55.55      56.05  
                 26.36        56.05 (29.69)
  4 Stacy, Jessica         25 OREG              1:01.00      57.23  
                 26.65        57.23 (30.58)
  5 Ballenger, Marie A     28 TOC                 58.38      57.47  
                 27.13        57.47 (30.34)
  6 Herring, Magwyer       25 ROSE              1:02.36      58.81  
                 27.43        58.81 (31.38)
  7 Murray, Lesley C       26 TXLA              1:03.96    1:00.21  
                 28.19      1:00.21 (32.02)
  8 Frendreis, Lauren K    26 ROSE              1:01.52    1:00.38  
                 27.50      1:00.38 (32.88)
  9 Davidoff, Cara         29 TOC               1:01.45    1:01.97  
                 28.63      1:01.97 (33.34)
 10 Fuchs, Lauren          28 L4S               1:04.72    1:02.93  
                 29.27      1:02.93 (33.66)
 11 Braniecki, Ashley L    29 O*H*              1:05.83    1:03.13  
                 29.73      1:03.13 (33.40)
 12 Abrams, Stacy A        27 TXLA              1:05.00    1:03.28  
                 29.45      1:03.28 (33.83)
 13 Rembach, Alisha M      26 UC25              1:02.81    1:03.70  
                 29.10      1:03.70 (34.60)
 14 Togias, Anna           29 NOVA              1:04.81    1:04.72  
                 29.60      1:04.72 (35.12)
 15 Sciacca, Krysten M     27 BCTM              1:06.42    1:06.74  
                 31.49      1:06.74 (35.25)
 16 Ho, Judy               29 ROSE              1:10.00    1:07.02  
                 31.31      1:07.02 (35.71)
 17 Moty, Bridget C        27 FAST              1:16.35    1:12.77  
                 33.16      1:12.77 (39.61)
 18 Smith, LaJoya B        26 UC13              1:06.00    1:13.25  
                 32.08      1:13.25 (41.17)
 19 Wellman, Meghan A      29 NEM               1:22.95    1:20.09  
                 35.02      1:20.09 (45.07)
 20 Clark, Hannah          27 WM                1:16.00    1:22.44  
                 35.20      1:22.44 (47.24)
 -- Modrov, Priscilla A    27 SWMN                58.00         NS  
 -- Hdez, Gabriella        28 TOC               1:05.50         NS  
 -- Knapp, Blayne          27 FAST              1:05.00         NS  
 
 Event 8  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.01  5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M     30 DAM                 56.72      56.75  
                 26.44        56.75 (30.31)
  2 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  30 TVM                 58.79      58.75  
                 27.85        58.75 (30.90)
  3 Watanabe, Naoko        32 TOC               1:00.69      58.81  
                 28.04        58.81 (30.77)
  4 Gill, Meg B            30 TOC                 59.99      59.88  
                 28.10        59.88 (31.78)
  5 Carlson, Megan M       31 INDY              1:00.92    1:00.11  
                 27.81      1:00.11 (32.30)
  6 Vandam, Kathryn E      30 HOPK              1:02.21    1:00.44  
                 28.21      1:00.44 (32.23)
  7 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS               1:01.37    1:01.56  
                 28.39      1:01.56 (33.17)
  8 Liberty, Laurel M      33 LIB               1:04.57    1:02.34  
                 29.68      1:02.34 (32.66)
  9 Quinnell, Jodi A       32 CMS               1:03.84    1:02.49  
                 29.38      1:02.49 (33.11)
 10 Bankovich-Mihalik, Be  32 1776              1:03.54    1:03.51  
                 28.80      1:03.51 (34.71)
 11 Melsen, Krisie M       34 HOPK              1:03.54    1:03.91  
                 29.18      1:03.91 (34.73)
 12 Bradley, Blaire C      30 MOST              1:07.01    1:05.00  
                 30.07      1:05.00 (34.93)
 13 Ebert, Nicole D        31 WMST              1:05.17    1:05.91  
                 30.22      1:05.91 (35.69)
 14 Van Horn, Alaina L     34 L4S               1:09.19    1:06.54  
                 30.79      1:06.54 (35.75)
 15 Andrus, Megan M        33 LVM               1:10.98    1:07.07  
                 30.64      1:07.07 (36.43)
 16 Wais, Tracy            34 IM                1:09.67    1:09.23  
                 31.22      1:09.23 (38.01)
 17 Payne, Kristin         34 IMSC              1:10.00    1:13.33  
                 31.99      1:13.33 (41.34)
 -- Chozick, Kristen L     34 UC43              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Schneider, Lindsey W   33 NAM               1:04.00         NS  
 -- Sanders, Gretchen M    34 TXLA              1:12.00         NS  
 
 Event 8  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.78  5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brooks Crozier, Jenni  38 CONN                58.78      56.95  
                 26.34        56.95 (30.61)
  2 Mihalik, Jennifer      36 AMS                 58.93      58.18  
                 27.06        58.18 (31.12)
  3 Richards, Ericka L     37 SRM               1:01.24    1:00.37  
                 27.90      1:00.37 (32.47)
  4 Skinner, Sonja         38 OREG              1:02.72    1:00.84  
                 28.34      1:00.84 (32.50)
  5 Moro, Erin C           36 PALM              1:02.04    1:01.16  
                 28.50      1:01.16 (32.66)
  6 Koch Davis, Laura K    38 WMST              1:03.27    1:02.52  
                 29.30      1:02.52 (33.22)
  7 Schneider, Erin E      36 WMAC              1:08.99    1:05.01  
                 31.15      1:05.01 (33.86)
  8 Lawrie, Dawn J         39 SNM               1:09.71    1:10.08  
                 33.05      1:10.08 (37.03)
  9 Reeves, Tessa L        36 OREG              1:11.78    1:10.49  
                 32.05      1:10.49 (38.44)
 10 Seidler, Mindy E       35 WMAC              1:06.97    1:10.84  
                 32.29      1:10.84 (38.55)
 11 Reece, Katherine F     39 CHIC              1:13.23    1:12.78  
                 33.77      1:12.78 (39.01)
 12 Porter, Amy M          39 MOST              1:17.46    1:16.08  
                 33.57      1:16.08 (42.51)
 13 Belluomini, Melanie C  37 DAM               1:13.69    1:16.87  
                 36.30      1:16.87 (40.57)
 14 Ruppel, Laura M        39 CMS               1:18.23    1:17.30  
                 34.24      1:17.30 (43.06)
 15 Hellerman, Molly J     38 TOC               1:14.00    1:18.20  
                 32.30      1:18.20 (45.90)
 -- Whitney, Ashley A      35 NASH              1:04.00         NS  
 -- Baudis, Christina      38 NEM               1:18.41         NS  
 -- Reyes, Claire          38 UC26              1:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 8  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.83  5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K          44 INDY              1:02.87    1:02.45  
                 29.68      1:02.45 (32.77)
  2 Reece, Margaret E      43 CHIC              1:03.00    1:03.44  
                 30.37      1:03.44 (33.07)
  3 Visser, Linda          44 SPM               1:08.15    1:03.81  
                 30.99      1:03.81 (32.82)
  4 Stuart, Julie          41 TNAQ              1:05.76    1:05.57  
                 30.78      1:05.57 (34.79)
  5 Strong, Susan D        43 WCM               1:07.00    1:08.75  
                 32.40      1:08.75 (36.35)
  6 Bennett, Anne H        40 AQTX              1:22.00    1:21.23  
                 36.16      1:21.23 (45.07)
 
 Event 8  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.97  5/1/2011  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        46 HASA              1:03.34    1:02.76  
                 28.95      1:02.76 (33.81)
  2 Welting, Laureen K     49 TOC               1:04.18    1:02.97  
                 29.52      1:02.97 (33.45)
  3 Eldridge, Beth         45 MOVY                59.99    1:04.58  
                 28.88      1:04.58 (35.70)
  4 Jolly, Lynn            49 TOC               1:05.52    1:04.93  
                 31.88      1:04.93 (33.05)
  5 Cleven, Detra R        46 KAC               1:06.53    1:05.69  
                 29.79      1:05.69 (35.90)
  6 Buzzelli, Tara A       46 RAY               1:14.72    1:07.61  
                 31.54      1:07.61 (36.07)
  7 Jurey, Mary K          48 TXLA              1:08.05    1:08.21  
                 31.68      1:08.21 (36.53)
  8 Gardner, Nicole        45 SNM               1:10.50    1:08.30  
                 32.30      1:08.30 (36.00)
  9 Turner, Kristen M      45 WHAC              1:08.99    1:09.36  
                 32.07      1:09.36 (37.29)
 10 Cranny, Jennifer R     46 PALM              1:08.86    1:10.37  
                 32.84      1:10.37 (37.53)
 11 Reimer, Shelley B      45 PSM               1:13.30    1:11.85  
                 32.93      1:11.85 (38.92)
 12 Conner, Mary M         48 WCM               1:12.71    1:12.38  
                 32.91      1:12.38 (39.47)
 13 Zien, Livia L          49 SPM               1:20.36    1:14.87  
                 34.37      1:14.87 (40.50)
 14 Hubbard, Cheryl B      47 SWYM              1:14.21    1:17.35  
                 35.58      1:17.35 (41.77)
 15 Hecimovich, Beth A     49 NCMS              1:50.00    1:31.36  
                 40.93      1:31.36 (50.43)
 -- Gomez, MariaLuisa      47 MOST              1:25.00         NS  
 -- Borton, Joan           45 ROSE              1:26.50         NS  
 
 Event 8  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:00.17  5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      54 CHIC              1:02.98    1:02.49  
                 29.34      1:02.49 (33.15)
  2 Block, Andrea J        53 IM                1:03.83    1:03.38  
                 30.82      1:03.38 (32.56)
  3 Birnbrich, Beth        51 NAM               1:07.40    1:03.99  
                 29.84      1:03.99 (34.15)
  4 Delmage, Arlene        52 OREG              1:06.16    1:04.47  
                 30.60      1:04.47 (33.87)
  5 Schriger, Joan A       50 TOC               1:05.16    1:05.39  
                 30.61      1:05.39 (34.78)
  6 Ditzler, Kristy        50 TXLA              1:06.08    1:05.54  
                 31.18      1:05.54 (34.36)
  7 Sappey, Collette H     50 CMS               1:05.29    1:05.93  
                 29.91      1:05.93 (36.02)
  8 Godges, Arlette A      50 CVMM              1:05.08    1:06.20  
                 30.70      1:06.20 (35.50)
  9 Sterzer, Robin S       50 QSS               1:10.44    1:06.86  
                 30.90      1:06.86 (35.96)
 10 Frederic, Christine H  50 SMS               1:05.08    1:07.20  
                 31.33      1:07.20 (35.87)
 11 Crouch, Kim            53 PSM               1:07.22    1:07.37  
                 31.26      1:07.37 (36.11)
 12 Perry, Rebecca R       50 MAM               1:09.19    1:07.71  
                 31.50      1:07.71 (36.21)
 13 Kupan, Cheryl A        50 SPM               1:10.33    1:11.13  
                 32.70      1:11.13 (38.43)
 14 Nelson, Judy A         54 CMS               1:09.50    1:12.22  
                 33.81      1:12.22 (38.41)
 15 Countryman, Marianne   50 GAJA              1:10.29    1:12.24  
                 32.85      1:12.24 (39.39)
 16 Jensen, Sue            54 NEM               1:12.26    1:12.29  
                 33.86      1:12.29 (38.43)
 17 Hacker, Sara           50 IM                1:12.77    1:12.32  
                 31.90      1:12.32 (40.42)
 18 Smart, Denise L        52 TULS              1:09.16    1:13.70  
                 32.77      1:13.70 (40.93)
 19 Kuwahara, Lisa K       52 UTAH              1:12.30    1:15.04  
                 34.70      1:15.04 (40.34)
 20 Casey, Joan M          50 HOPK              1:16.77    1:16.44  
                 36.04      1:16.44 (40.40)
 21 Roose, Lynn R          51 IM                1:15.84    1:17.18  
                 35.69      1:17.18 (41.49)
 22 Diddams, Margaret A    53 PSM               1:20.00    1:27.44  
                 41.65      1:27.44 (45.79)
 23 Bogue, Sherri L        51 SPM               2:22.98    2:22.92  
               1:04.24    2:22.92 (1:18.68)
 -- Livingston, Leslie C   53 RAM               1:02.90         NS  
 
 Event 8  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.31  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S       57 LAPS              1:05.11    1:03.84  
                 29.85      1:03.84 (33.99)
  2 Lippold, Mary B        59 PSM               1:09.55    1:08.72  
                 32.74      1:08.72 (35.98)
  3 Ganze, Cathy           57 SDSM              1:14.17    1:08.81  
                 31.51      1:08.81 (37.30)
  4 Ingraham, Susan        55 MOST              1:09.89    1:10.16  
                 33.30      1:10.16 (36.86)
  5 O'Brien, Charlene A    58 WCM               1:09.79    1:10.72  
                 34.41      1:10.72 (36.31)
  6 Tokayer, Susan         55 WM                1:15.88    1:10.85  
                 32.65      1:10.85 (38.20)
  7 De Groot-Hedlin, Cath  55 WIND              1:13.60    1:11.01  
                 33.89      1:11.01 (37.12)
  8 Jaeger, Dawn           58 PSM               1:18.20    1:11.67  
                 33.66      1:11.67 (38.01)
  9 Dillan, Gloria         55 PSM               1:15.47    1:16.69  
                 36.96      1:16.69 (39.73)
 10 Neville, Cathy V       57 SDSM              1:13.92    1:17.31  
                 36.30      1:17.31 (41.01)
 11 Frost, Kathryn M       55 CSPM              1:20.00    1:18.79  
                 35.78      1:18.79 (43.01)
 12 Hilpert, Bess          59 TXLA              1:18.27    1:19.56  
                 37.34      1:19.56 (42.22)
 13 Keisling, Christine M  58 SVY               1:22.45    1:20.07  
                 37.55      1:20.07 (42.52)
 14 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   57 INDY              1:18.24    1:22.63  
                 37.55      1:22.63 (45.08)
 15 Chapman, Linda         59 PSM               1:28.49    1:23.24  
                 37.32      1:23.24 (45.92)
 16 Rokich, Karen A        56 ANBM              1:23.17    1:26.78  
                 39.20      1:26.78 (47.58)
 17 Torvik Ragan, Randeen  59 TTEX              1:27.46    1:33.47  
                 41.52      1:33.47 (51.95)
 18 Sprouse, Cecily        58 DAM               1:23.20    1:34.76  
                 40.39      1:34.76 (54.37)
 19 Winck, Patty K         59 UC16              1:36.13    1:35.79  
                 41.75      1:35.79 (54.04)
 -- Moore, Dede G          55 LAPS              1:23.40         NS  
 
 Event 8  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:04.27  4/27/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           63 TAM               1:09.00    1:05.93  
                 30.85      1:05.93 (35.08)
  2 Cole, Janie            61 PCAT              1:16.65    1:17.24  
                 36.34      1:17.24 (40.90)
  3 Kessinger, Katy L      60 UTAH              1:22.00    1:20.22  
                 37.48      1:20.22 (42.74)
  4 Taylor, Barbara G      60 YCMS              1:26.16    1:22.36  
                 38.85      1:22.36 (43.51)
  5 Hair, Margaret         60 LCNM              1:26.60    1:25.97  
                 39.25      1:25.97 (46.72)
  6 Ehrke, Nancy L         61 WMAC              1:34.84    1:32.60  
                 42.03      1:32.60 (50.57)
  7 Lindsey, Connie        63 MOST              1:32.08    1:32.78  
                 44.67      1:32.78 (48.11)
  8 Mayhew, Chris          61 MOST              1:33.22    1:33.36  
                 43.92      1:33.36 (49.44)
  9 Kaguni, Laurie S       62 MICH              1:37.52    1:34.33  
                 40.40      1:34.33 (53.93)
 10 Wright, Jill M         64 SAWS              1:37.00    1:38.37  
                 46.19      1:38.37 (52.18)
 11 Morrison, Lynn         60 PCAT              1:30.00    1:49.83  
                 30.46    1:49.83 (1:19.37)
 12 Brittingham, Regina    63 WCM               2:05.00    1:50.41  
                 51.78      1:50.41 (58.63)
 
 Event 8  Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:11.55  2/15/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Dana B          67 PALM              1:24.44    1:19.02  
                 36.96      1:19.02 (42.06)
  2 Gettling, Janet        66 OREG              1:28.53    1:25.11  
                 39.88      1:25.11 (45.23)
  3 Menard, Joanne         67 MMAC              1:27.20    1:25.33  
                 38.19      1:25.33 (47.14)
  4 Tyler, A Susan         66 SNM               1:29.43    1:27.15  
                 42.91      1:27.15 (44.24)
  5 Welch, Sarah           68 PSM               1:30.64    1:28.75  
                 42.23      1:28.75 (46.52)
  6 Walsh Beilman, Stepha  65 1776              1:27.75    1:31.13  
                 40.25      1:31.13 (50.88)
  7 Puhl, Patty J          65 CAQM              1:45.58    1:41.81  
                 40.76    1:41.81 (1:01.05)
  8 Panayotoff, Kristi M   66 GS                1:49.29    1:52.49  
                 54.37      1:52.49 (58.12)
  9 Cafferata, Gail L      66 CHIC              2:20.30    2:06.11  
                 57.81    2:06.11 (1:08.30)
 -- Mccloskey, Cecilia D   65 1776              1:11.55         NS  
 
 Event 8  Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.74  10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kranpitz, Nancy        70 WMAC              1:36.28    1:37.46  
                 45.74      1:37.46 (51.72)
  2 Meyers, Susan L        73 SYSM              1:40.00    1:39.15  
                 45.76      1:39.15 (53.39)
  3 Sauer, DeEtte A        73 MOST              1:56.65    2:04.03  
                 56.91    2:04.03 (1:07.12)
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M        72 VMST              1:54.00    2:04.05  
                 56.85    2:04.05 (1:07.20)
 
 Event 8  Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:37.03  4/3/2005  GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Case, Mary Ann         75 ARIZ              1:35.90    1:35.55N 
                 44.06      1:35.55 (51.49)
 
 Event 8  Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:54.16  4/22/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara M      84 LOCO              3:11.42    3:10.86  
               1:25.77    3:10.86 (1:45.09)
  2 Mueller, Diane M       80 CAQM              3:12.65    3:45.54  
               1:44.18    3:45.54 (2:01.36)

Event 9  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:35.02  11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fusilier, Beau D       18 AGM               1:42.07    1:40.41  
                 23.57        48.99 (25.42)
        1:14.80 (25.81)     1:40.41 (25.61)
  2 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc  23 TW                1:38.00    1:40.47  
                 23.45        49.13 (25.68)
        1:14.93 (25.80)     1:40.47 (25.54)
  3 Perez, Ricky           18 WMAC              1:42.00    1:44.58  
                 23.72        49.63 (25.91)
        1:16.15 (26.52)     1:44.58 (28.43)
  4 Jezek, Jacob J         21 LVM               1:58.00    1:45.57  
                 24.08        50.78 (26.70)
        1:18.23 (27.45)     1:45.57 (27.34)
  5 Offutt, Bryan T        23 TOC               1:40.50    1:46.68  
                 25.05        52.16 (27.11)
        1:18.84 (26.68)     1:46.68 (27.84)
  6 Littlefield, Ryan A    24 RICE              1:51.00    1:49.14  
                 25.58        53.46 (27.88)
        1:21.14 (27.68)     1:49.14 (28.00)
  7 Birnbrich, Hayden      22 NAM               1:55.00    1:52.35  
                 25.85        53.94 (28.09)
        1:22.75 (28.81)     1:52.35 (29.60)
  8 Dickson, Keith F       18 ARIZ              1:53.25    1:53.55  
                 26.19      1:24.23 (58.04)
        1:53.55 (29.32)                    
  9 Smythe, Conor H        20 DUCK              1:57.10    1:54.34  
                 26.44        55.53 (29.09)
        1:25.06 (29.53)     1:54.34 (29.28)
 10 Anderson, Thomas       20 TXST              1:54.94    1:58.49  
                 25.85        55.08 (29.23)
        1:26.25 (31.17)     1:58.49 (32.24)
 11 Botyarov, Michael      20 CMS               2:05.00    2:04.29  
                 27.48        58.80 (31.32)
        1:32.47 (33.67)     2:04.29 (31.82)
 12 Sanchez, Ralph         24 ROSE              2:00.00    2:11.70  
                 27.80        59.85 (32.05)
        1:35.25 (35.40)     2:11.70 (36.45)
 13 Wrigley, Jonathan S    19 PSM               2:05.01    2:12.23  
                 29.21      1:02.67 (33.46)
        1:38.46 (35.79)     2:12.23 (33.77)
 -- Trowbridge, Nicholas   23 TOC               1:48.00         NS  
 
 Event 9  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:31.93  12/6/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vogel, Jake N          27 WHAC              1:42.99    1:42.18  
                 24.46        50.90 (26.44)
        1:16.79 (25.89)     1:42.18 (25.39)
  2 Farreny, Kristopher    29 JAM               1:48.63    1:47.52  
                 24.76        51.86 (27.10)
        1:19.77 (27.91)     1:47.52 (27.75)
  3 Yntema, Douwe          26 TOC               1:46.00    1:48.01  
                 25.61        52.69 (27.08)
        1:20.27 (27.58)     1:48.01 (27.74)
  4 Marchant, Ryan A       26 UC04              1:50.16    1:48.34  
                 25.24        52.62 (27.38)
        1:20.61 (27.99)     1:48.34 (27.73)
  5 Neuwirth, Jamie        27 TOC               1:49.00    1:50.09  
                 25.14        52.50 (27.36)
        1:20.89 (28.39)     1:50.09 (29.20)
  6 Bower, Kenny G         27 TOC               1:52.00    1:53.84  
                 25.85        53.81 (27.96)
        1:23.79 (29.98)     1:53.84 (30.05)
  7 Sagginario, Joseph     26 OWST              1:53.41    1:54.20  
                 26.28        54.58 (28.30)
        1:24.08 (29.50)     1:54.20 (30.12)
  8 Lehmann, Karl M        29 SMS               1:50.00    1:54.62  
                 26.30        54.69 (28.39)
        1:24.34 (29.65)     1:54.62 (30.28)
  9 Miller, Christopher L  25 WMST              1:57.06    1:55.38  
                 27.45        56.36 (28.91)
        1:25.25 (28.89)     1:55.38 (30.13)
 10 Smith, David J         27 CMS               1:59.00    1:55.87  
                 27.18        56.91 (29.73)
        1:26.82 (29.91)     1:55.87 (29.05)
 11 Hartley, Ross L        26 NAM               1:56.00    2:00.26  
                 27.53        57.23 (29.70)
        1:28.10 (30.87)     2:00.26 (32.16)
 12 Schapiro, Adam P       28 SWOM              1:56.50    2:01.27  
                 27.75        58.29 (30.54)
        1:29.49 (31.20)     2:01.27 (31.78)
 13 Rudloff, Christian E   27 TOC               1:56.50    2:01.47  
                 27.28        57.37 (30.09)
        1:29.31 (31.94)     2:01.47 (32.16)
 14 Malasky, Martin E      26 TOC               1:53.76    2:02.03  
                 27.19        57.03 (29.84)
        1:28.90 (31.87)     2:02.03 (33.13)
 15 Butz, Jeremy R         26 AGUA              2:00.00    2:02.47  
                 28.16        58.69 (30.53)
        1:29.78 (31.09)     2:02.47 (32.69)
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Jona  26 AGUA              1:56.15    2:03.91  
                 27.44        57.26 (29.82)
        1:30.14 (32.88)     2:03.91 (33.77)
 17 Gallardo, Anthony J    28 TW                2:09.90    2:06.26  
                 28.15        59.64 (31.49)
        1:33.03 (33.39)     2:06.26 (33.23)
 18 Misch, Daniel          29 IM                2:38.11    2:13.92  
                 29.98      1:03.38 (33.40)
        1:38.76 (35.38)     2:13.92 (35.16)
 -- Webb, Cameron          28 DMST              1:47.86         DQ  
 
 Event 9  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:34.00  12/19/2014DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Billy          34 LVM               1:43.50    1:43.86  
                 24.43        50.95 (26.52)
        1:17.45 (26.50)     1:43.86 (26.41)
  2 Vanderkaay, Christian  33 MICH              1:43.21    1:44.37  
                 24.83        51.72 (26.89)
        1:18.25 (26.53)     1:44.37 (26.12)
  3 Bradley, Edward (Ted)  31 SPM               1:44.27    1:46.99  
                 25.24        52.24 (27.00)
        1:18.83 (26.59)     1:46.99 (28.16)
  4 Kloppe, William R      34 YCFM              1:52.00    1:48.91  
                 24.96        52.44 (27.48)
        1:20.81 (28.37)     1:48.91 (28.10)
  5 Gerken, Dustin D       30 NAM               1:57.10    1:48.97  
                 24.84        51.85 (27.01)
        1:20.04 (28.19)     1:48.97 (28.93)
  6 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS              1:51.69    1:49.05  
                 25.56        53.20 (27.64)
        1:21.34 (28.14)     1:49.05 (27.71)
  7 Hildebrand, David R    34 TNYA              1:50.27    1:49.50  
                 25.72        53.12 (27.40)
        1:21.43 (28.31)     1:49.50 (28.07)
  8 Schneider, Jeffrey     30 DKTA              1:52.00    1:50.23  
                 26.11        54.13 (28.02)
        1:22.62 (28.49)     1:50.23 (27.61)
  9 Swick, John T          31 ARIZ              1:56.64    1:51.73  
                 26.90        55.62 (28.72)
        1:23.98 (28.36)     1:51.73 (27.75)
 10 Ellam, Bryant F        32 MICH              1:54.01    1:52.65  
                 25.65        54.06 (28.41)
        1:23.52 (29.46)     1:52.65 (29.13)
 11 Ladrow, Andrew W       34 CMS               1:56.25    1:52.97  
                 26.37        55.20 (28.83)
        1:23.81 (28.61)     1:52.97 (29.16)
 12 Ecklund, Tait C        33 ROSE              1:53.02    1:54.98  
                 26.47        54.85 (28.38)
        1:24.29 (29.44)     1:54.98 (30.69)
 13 Malik, Michael J       33 PALM              1:59.27    1:55.80  
                 26.83        55.65 (28.82)
        1:25.74 (30.09)     1:55.80 (30.06)
 14 Dominguez, Rogelio     30 MCH               1:59.70    1:56.47  
                 26.04        54.74 (28.70)
        1:25.15 (30.41)     1:56.47 (31.32)
 15 Erdos, Jonathan        34 CTS               1:57.26    1:59.16  
                 26.53        55.54 (29.01)
        1:26.74 (31.20)     1:59.16 (32.42)
 16 Berg, Chris            30 WIND              1:55.99    2:01.34  
                 28.45        58.71 (30.26)
        1:29.87 (31.16)     2:01.34 (31.47)
 17 Shaw, Chris            32 TERR              2:15.00    2:07.24  
                 27.78        59.13 (31.35)
        1:32.44 (33.31)     2:07.24 (34.80)
 -- Ervin, Anthony L       33 TOC               1:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 9  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.56  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reader, Paul           39 IM                1:48.49    1:47.85  
                 25.07        52.36 (27.29)
        1:20.20 (27.84)     1:47.85 (27.65)
  2 Doucet, Douglas C      39 NEM               1:47.47    1:49.51  
                 25.05        52.14 (27.09)
        1:20.49 (28.35)     1:49.51 (29.02)
  3 Fiene, Jonathan P      36 UC08              1:50.20    1:49.59  
                 24.80        52.26 (27.46)
        1:20.49 (28.23)     1:49.59 (29.10)
  4 Trinidad, Reuben D     35 CMS               1:51.05    1:51.41  
                 26.47        54.82 (28.35)
        1:23.07 (28.25)     1:51.41 (28.34)
  5 Andrews, Nathan R      39 NIAG              1:55.00    1:51.91  
                 25.20        53.01 (27.81)
        1:21.84 (28.83)     1:51.91 (30.07)
  6 Rietema, Brad          38 MICH              1:49.28    1:52.10  
                 25.64        52.93 (27.29)
        1:21.72 (28.79)     1:52.10 (30.38)
  7 Jent, Daniel E         37 ALEX              1:53.83    1:52.42  
                 25.95        53.83 (27.88)
        1:22.55 (28.72)     1:52.42 (29.87)
  8 Quayle, Patrick W      36 DAMM              1:57.20    1:52.74  
                 25.54        53.57 (28.03)
        1:22.65 (29.08)     1:52.74 (30.09)
  9 Mills, Jamie           38 LIB               1:57.62    1:53.47  
                 26.55        55.07 (28.52)
        1:24.35 (29.28)     1:53.47 (29.12)
 10 Shepherd, Jeremy       35 RAM               1:56.00    1:55.82  
                 25.98        55.35 (29.37)
        1:25.67 (30.32)     1:55.82 (30.15)
 11 Jones, Ryan K          38 CMS               1:59.66    1:59.63  
                 26.35        55.89 (29.54)
        1:27.91 (32.02)     1:59.63 (31.72)
 12 Von Rosenberg, Will    35 LAKE              2:00.00    2:01.99  
                 27.13        56.76 (29.63)
        1:28.48 (31.72)     2:01.99 (33.51)
 13 Garrett, Noah          38 ROSE              2:07.49    2:03.41  
                 28.48        59.03 (30.55)
        1:31.40 (32.37)     2:03.41 (32.01)
 14 Godor, Frank           36 SWM               2:00.00    2:03.52  
                 26.75        56.43 (29.68)
        1:28.91 (32.48)     2:03.52 (34.61)
 15 Cotter, John R         39 PSM               2:03.48    2:06.92  
                 27.41        58.83 (31.42)
        1:32.68 (33.85)     2:06.92 (34.24)
 16 Sullivan, Sean R       36 SRM               2:16.15    2:14.17  
                 28.93      1:01.29 (32.36)
        1:37.11 (35.82)     2:14.17 (37.06)
 
 Event 9  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:38.94  5/4/2008  MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            42 MOST              1:42.52    1:38.23N 
                 22.35        47.23 (24.88)
        1:13.10 (25.87)     1:38.23 (25.13)
  2 Commings, Jeff P       41 ARIZ              1:45.69    1:44.82  
                 23.70        49.61 (25.91)
        1:16.51 (26.90)     1:44.82 (28.31)
  3 Niemi, Matthew G       41 USF               1:48.31    1:48.14  
                 24.61        51.46 (26.85)
        1:19.22 (27.76)     1:48.14 (28.92)
  4 Bellin, Daniel A       42 MOST              1:56.23    1:48.44  
                 25.97        53.13 (27.16)
        1:20.83 (27.70)     1:48.44 (27.61)
  5 Blake, Thomas M        42 UC25              1:54.23    1:48.98  
                 26.09        53.74 (27.65)
        1:21.43 (27.69)     1:48.98 (27.55)
  6 Andersen, Morten       44 NCMS              1:50.69    1:49.48  
                 25.16        52.71 (27.55)
        1:20.50 (27.79)     1:49.48 (28.98)
  7 Plummer, Andrew        43 AAAA              1:57.60    1:49.66  
                 25.77        53.38 (27.61)
        1:21.73 (28.35)     1:49.66 (27.93)
  8 Secor, Don             40 IM                1:57.75    1:50.21  
                 25.42        53.25 (27.83)
        1:21.77 (28.52)     1:50.21 (28.44)
  9 Sheldon, Paul          44 CMS               1:53.31    1:52.21  
                 25.48        53.23 (27.75)
        1:22.33 (29.10)     1:52.21 (29.88)
 10 Albino, Jorge E        40 SYSM              1:54.15    1:52.33  
                 25.35        53.40 (28.05)
        1:22.68 (29.28)     1:52.33 (29.65)
 11 Alley, David W         40 TXLA              1:49.45    1:53.25  
                 25.34        52.97 (27.63)
        1:22.37 (29.40)     1:53.25 (30.88)
 12 Van Dyne, Steve        44 LTMN              2:01.70    1:53.46  
                 25.97        54.91 (28.94)
        1:24.38 (29.47)     1:53.46 (29.08)
 13 Vocke, Joe             44 NAM               2:00.63    1:53.89  
                 26.59        55.35 (28.76)
        1:24.73 (29.38)     1:53.89 (29.16)
 14 Villarreal, George C   43 TULS              2:00.43    1:55.08  
                 27.00        55.98 (28.98)
        1:25.42 (29.44)     1:55.08 (29.66)
 15 Lehr, Gunner F         42 NAM               1:56.38    1:56.21  
                 27.24        56.75 (29.51)
        1:26.73 (29.98)     1:56.21 (29.48)
 16 Valle, Marc A          41 ARIZ              1:53.87    1:56.51  
                 26.08        55.71 (29.63)
        1:26.18 (30.47)     1:56.51 (30.33)
 17 Jones, Matt J          43 HUNT              2:01.80    1:57.04  
                 26.68        55.75 (29.07)
        1:26.26 (30.51)     1:57.04 (30.78)
 18 Tadla, Jarek           43 SFTL              1:55.00    1:57.72  
                 25.56        54.47 (28.91)
        1:26.00 (31.53)     1:57.72 (31.72)
 19 Reilly, Ryan J         43 ROSE              2:01.74    1:58.14  
                 25.86        55.28 (29.42)
        1:27.41 (32.13)     1:58.14 (30.73)
 20 Herman, Eric C         43 SPM               2:30.38    1:58.60  
                 27.92        57.82 (29.90)
        1:28.42 (30.60)     1:58.60 (30.18)
 21 Butcher, Rob           42 SYSM              1:55.63    2:00.46  
                 26.66        56.65 (29.99)
        1:28.24 (31.59)     2:00.46 (32.22)
 22 Hatch, Eric            40 CMS               2:05.83    2:01.45  
                 27.59        57.96 (30.37)
        1:29.51 (31.55)     2:01.45 (31.94)
 23 Mullins, Dennis J      41 MTSC              1:59.00    2:03.02  
                 27.55        58.02 (30.47)
        1:30.26 (32.24)     2:03.02 (32.76)
 24 Buras, Brian A         43 UC43              2:01.00    2:04.31  
                 27.30        57.06 (29.76)
        1:29.64 (32.58)     2:04.31 (34.67)
 25 Lilienthal, Jason      41 MOST              1:59.86    2:05.79  
                 28.12        59.70 (31.58)
        1:32.09 (32.39)     2:05.79 (33.70)
 26 Pardo, Robert R        41 SFTL              2:02.28    2:06.01  
                 28.07        59.65 (31.58)
        1:32.82 (33.17)     2:06.01 (33.19)
 27 Aimone, Jeff           44 MOST              2:05.58    2:06.26  
                 28.52        59.56 (31.04)
        1:33.49 (33.93)     2:06.26 (32.77)
 28 Glass, Mark W          40 WMST              2:01.61    2:12.44  
                 25.01        53.06 (28.05)
        1:34.31 (41.25)     2:12.44 (38.13)
 29 Lopez, Alex            43 IMSC              2:10.00    2:34.18  
                 34.48      1:13.15 (38.67)
        1:54.06 (40.91)     2:34.18 (40.12)
 -- Stockwell, Zach        40 CRUZ              1:55.00         NS  
 -- Guirl, Michael J       44 MOST              2:02.55         NS  
 
 Event 9  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:41.69  5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Unruh, Steven L        48 NITR              1:46.66    1:47.01  
                 25.52        52.99 (27.47)
        1:20.15 (27.16)     1:47.01 (26.86)
  2 Carroll, Stewart A     45 RAM               1:46.90    1:48.28  
                 25.36        53.23 (27.87)
        1:20.57 (27.34)     1:48.28 (27.71)
  3 Garland, Robert        45 CMS               1:55.00    1:49.54  
                 25.56        53.12 (27.56)
        1:21.11 (27.99)     1:49.54 (28.43)
  4 Nygren, Mats O         48 PSM               1:50.00    1:49.62  
                 25.42        53.14 (27.72)
        1:21.11 (27.97)     1:49.62 (28.51)
  5 Brundage, Patrick W    48 ARIZ              1:48.81    1:49.68  
                 25.78        53.55 (27.77)
        1:21.62 (28.07)     1:49.68 (28.06)
  6 Shaffer, Mike G        49 VCM               1:54.00    1:49.79  
                 26.35        54.95 (28.60)
        1:23.15 (28.20)     1:49.79 (26.64)
  7 Dickson, Kurt F        47 ARIZ              1:54.53    1:50.22  
                 25.89        54.18 (28.29)
        1:22.65 (28.47)     1:50.22 (27.57)
  8 Keller, Matt           45 IM                1:52.27    1:50.64  
                 26.28        54.27 (27.99)
        1:22.49 (28.22)     1:50.64 (28.15)
  9 Cox, Mark              47 RAM               1:50.13    1:50.78  
                 25.49        53.37 (27.88)
        1:21.46 (28.09)     1:50.78 (29.32)
 10 Benucci, Lorenzo       47 AWJ               1:49.50    1:51.90  
                 25.73        53.40 (27.67)
        1:23.87 (30.47)     1:51.90 (28.03)
 11 Petrilla, Eric A       45 SNM               1:53.72    1:54.07  
                 27.39        56.27 (28.88)
        1:24.93 (28.66)     1:54.07 (29.14)
 12 Bennett, Dennis        49 IAMA              1:50.62    1:54.09  
                 25.67        54.58 (28.91)
        1:24.43 (29.85)     1:54.09 (29.66)
 13 Thomas, Joe C          45 WIND              1:50.00    1:54.79  
                 25.63        54.46 (28.83)
        1:24.60 (30.14)     1:54.79 (30.19)
 14 Tripps, Scott P        45 HOPK              1:56.26    1:56.62  
                 25.78        55.65 (29.87)
        1:26.27 (30.62)     1:56.62 (30.35)
 15 Lee, Lawrence B        46 NCMS              1:50.84    1:56.89  
                 25.31        53.71 (28.40)
        1:24.60 (30.89)     1:56.89 (32.29)
 16 Lage, Terry L          47 SFTL              1:57.22    1:58.19  
                 27.04        56.97 (29.93)
        1:27.82 (30.85)     1:58.19 (30.37)
 17 Jones, Kenton R        47 SDSM              1:58.49    1:58.62  
                 26.89        57.17 (30.28)
        1:28.14 (30.97)     1:58.62 (30.48)
 17 Steen, Peter           45 CAQM              1:57.87    1:58.62  
                 27.44        56.93 (29.49)
        1:27.40 (30.47)     1:58.62 (31.22)
 19 O'Dell, Rick           47 YCFM              1:53.59    1:59.63  
                 26.28        54.97 (28.69)
        1:25.91 (30.94)     1:59.63 (33.72)
 20 Semisch, Kevin P       48 SFTL              1:57.60    2:00.04  
                 27.27        56.83 (29.56)
        1:28.33 (31.50)     2:00.04 (31.71)
 21 Willman, Joseph H      48 TXLA              2:04.50    2:00.94  
                 27.89        58.33 (30.44)
        1:29.40 (31.07)     2:00.94 (31.54)
 22 McGiffin, Chris D      49 BERK              2:01.88    2:02.81  
                 29.26      1:00.94 (31.68)
        1:32.21 (31.27)     2:02.81 (30.60)
 23 Savage, Steve          48 PALM              2:05.00    2:02.98  
                 27.92        58.87 (30.95)
        1:30.84 (31.97)     2:02.98 (32.14)
 24 Adams, Scott G         45 UC04              2:10.09    2:03.91  
                 28.60      1:00.15 (31.55)
        1:31.83 (31.68)     2:03.91 (32.08)
 25 Ross, Gavin A          49 SEAM              2:05.06    2:04.22  
                 28.03        58.87 (30.84)
        1:30.76 (31.89)     2:04.22 (33.46)
 26 Hahn, Darek L          48 JAM               2:01.50    2:04.82  
                 28.96      1:00.52 (31.56)
        1:33.25 (32.73)     2:04.82 (31.57)
 27 Smiley, Colin          48 TXLA              2:02.24    2:06.67  
                 28.78      1:00.39 (31.61)
        1:33.12 (32.73)     2:06.67 (33.55)
 28 Weinrich, Wray M       49 DASC              2:01.00    2:10.54  
                 28.44        59.73 (31.29)
        1:33.78 (34.05)     2:10.54 (36.76)
 29 Calderon, Carlos       49 WMST              2:13.00    2:11.33  
                 30.46      1:03.25 (32.79)
        1:37.13 (33.88)     2:11.33 (34.20)
 30 Coates, Ed M           49 TXLA              2:08.30    2:11.74  
                 30.96      1:04.63 (33.67)
        1:38.51 (33.88)     2:11.74 (33.23)
 31 Woudwijk, Rik          49 LAPS              2:04.22    2:21.09  
                 30.54      1:04.88 (34.34)
        1:42.56 (37.68)     2:21.09 (38.53)
 
 Event 9  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:43.76  5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, David E          52 IM                1:46.38    1:47.59  
                 25.76        53.03 (27.27)
        1:20.58 (27.55)     1:47.59 (27.01)
  2 Erwin, Jeff T          50 SAWS              1:54.26    1:52.19  
                 26.67        55.00 (28.33)
        1:23.77 (28.77)     1:52.19 (28.42)
  3 Segarra, Rafael G      51 AQAX              1:51.30    1:52.56  
                 26.14        54.68 (28.54)
        1:24.01 (29.33)     1:52.56 (28.55)
  4 Cunniff, David S       51 WAMS              1:52.50    1:52.79  
                 25.12        53.56 (28.44)
        1:23.03 (29.47)     1:52.79 (29.76)
  5 Birnbrich, Chris L     51 NAM               1:57.00    1:53.02  
                 25.56        54.03 (28.47)
        1:23.27 (29.24)     1:53.02 (29.75)
  6 Lydecker, Charles H    51 YCFM              1:52.00    1:53.43  
                 25.85        53.77 (27.92)
        1:22.96 (29.19)     1:53.43 (30.47)
  7 Sfingi, John A         51 SAWS              1:58.74    1:54.87  
                 26.04        54.81 (28.77)
        1:24.97 (30.16)     1:54.87 (29.90)
  8 Tyler, Bob             52 NEM               1:58.89    1:55.08  
                 26.86        55.65 (28.79)
        1:25.29 (29.64)     1:55.08 (29.79)
  9 Van Dyke, Rick P       50 UC26              1:56.90    1:55.49  
                 27.30        56.27 (28.97)
        1:25.86 (29.59)     1:55.49 (29.63)
 10 Wise, Mike             50 CMS               1:57.70    1:56.01  
                 27.51        56.89 (29.38)
        1:26.69 (29.80)     1:56.01 (29.32)
 11 Cain, Thomas           52 UC32              1:56.00    1:56.82  
                 26.95        55.49 (28.54)
        1:25.50 (30.01)     1:56.82 (31.32)
 12 Remmert, Greg A        52 WCM               1:56.31    1:57.39  
                 26.75        56.45 (29.70)
        1:26.73 (30.28)     1:57.39 (30.66)
 13 Steinhafel, Mark J     54 WMAC              2:07.09    1:59.22  
                 26.53        56.98 (30.45)
        1:27.82 (30.84)     1:59.22 (31.40)
 14 Fischer, James S       51 WMAC              2:00.50    1:59.72  
                 27.57        57.12 (29.55)
        1:27.83 (30.71)     1:59.72 (31.89)
 15 Valley, Eric           53 MOVY              1:57.93    1:59.83  
                 28.55        59.25 (30.70)
        1:29.61 (30.36)     1:59.83 (30.22)
 16 Lileikis, Joseph G     52 OCMT              2:02.62    2:00.79  
                 28.62        59.02 (30.40)
        1:30.02 (31.00)     2:00.79 (30.77)
 17 Autissier, Patrick     52 NEM               1:58.71    2:00.80  
                 27.85        58.59 (30.74)
        1:29.99 (31.40)     2:00.80 (30.81)
 18 Wood, Steve            54 YCFM              1:55.00    2:01.09  
                 26.63        57.01 (30.38)
        1:29.03 (32.02)     2:01.09 (32.06)
 19 Vaughn, David R        50 VMST              2:02.00    2:02.00  
                 28.46        59.37 (30.91)
        1:30.93 (31.56)     2:02.00 (31.07)
 20 Baker, John            52 SMM               2:01.00    2:02.17  
                 29.08        59.38 (30.30)
        1:31.04 (31.66)     2:02.17 (31.13)
 21 Gregory, David S       50 PCAT              2:08.50    2:02.19  
                 28.39        58.93 (30.54)
        1:30.32 (31.39)     2:02.19 (31.87)
 22 Werlinich, Greg S      50 BDGR              2:02.87    2:02.61  
                 28.11        59.21 (31.10)
        1:31.11 (31.90)     2:02.61 (31.50)
 23 Wilwerding, Geoff E    53 PSM               2:02.00    2:04.05  
                 29.98      1:01.17 (31.19)
        1:32.36 (31.19)     2:04.05 (31.69)
 24 Switzer, Kevin G       54 SMS               1:58.00    2:04.24  
                 29.51      1:00.11 (30.60)
        1:31.43 (31.32)     2:04.24 (32.81)
 25 Richey, Steven C       54 MOST              2:05.73    2:04.77  
                 28.43        59.91 (31.48)
        1:32.21 (32.30)     2:04.77 (32.56)
 26 Czerwinski, Robert     51 DAMM              2:03.71    2:05.90  
                 28.87      1:00.05 (31.18)
        1:33.18 (33.13)     2:05.90 (32.72)
 27 Jezic, Boris           51 TXLA              2:07.50    2:06.08  
                 30.53      1:02.50 (31.97)
        1:34.74 (32.24)     2:06.08 (31.34)
 28 Dauginas, Joe          52 VALM              2:08.80    2:06.22  
                 30.14      1:02.43 (32.29)
        1:35.29 (32.86)     2:06.22 (30.93)
 29 Woods, Thomas B        53 SDM               2:06.89    2:06.49  
                 28.29        59.61 (31.32)
        1:32.87 (33.26)     2:06.49 (33.62)
 30 Scott, Andrew          50 OREG              2:06.34    2:07.87  
                 28.47      1:00.00 (31.53)
        1:33.61 (33.61)     2:07.87 (34.26)
 31 Cleaver, Oliver        52 SAWS              1:58.11    2:08.83  
                 28.75      1:00.72 (31.97)
        1:34.31 (33.59)     2:08.83 (34.52)
 32 Moore, John            53 NCMS              2:12.94    2:10.31  
                 28.76      1:01.85 (33.09)
        1:36.33 (34.48)     2:10.31 (33.98)
 33 Pro, Rick              53 LVM               2:10.69    2:10.40  
                 28.59      1:00.32 (31.73)
        1:34.17 (33.85)     2:10.40 (36.23)
 34 Schiemann, Steven A    53 IMSC              2:17.08    2:11.38  
                 31.09      1:04.18 (33.09)
        1:38.00 (33.82)     2:11.38 (33.38)
 35 Brandt, Scott J        52 IM                2:16.79    2:12.82  
                 30.59      1:03.76 (33.17)
        1:38.53 (34.77)     2:12.82 (34.29)
 36 Murphy, Matthew G      53 GSM               2:11.90    2:14.08  
                 28.86      1:01.20 (32.34)
        1:36.46 (35.26)     2:14.08 (37.62)
 37 Ness, Randal J         52 HOPK              2:16.00    2:15.07  
                 30.94      1:05.49 (34.55)
        1:40.34 (34.85)     2:15.07 (34.73)
 38 Stresemann, Michael N  54 PALM              2:17.67    2:15.26  
                 30.51      1:05.32 (34.81)
        1:41.05 (35.73)     2:15.26 (34.21)
 39 Campbell, Chris        54 MVM               2:14.94    2:15.30  
                 32.00      1:05.96 (33.96)
        1:40.61 (34.65)     2:15.30 (34.69)
 40 Rowland, Jim           54 LIB               2:20.00    2:18.08  
                 31.63      1:06.01 (34.38)
        1:41.55 (35.54)     2:18.08 (36.53)
 41 Sher, Jonathan D       50 PCAT              2:10.67    2:18.80  
                 32.39      1:06.00 (33.61)
        1:41.63 (35.63)     2:18.80 (37.17)
 42 Tomasino, Cesar        51 MOST              2:13.17    2:19.23  
                 32.66      1:07.97 (35.31)
        1:44.09 (36.12)     2:19.23 (35.14)
 43 Mitchell, Matthew      51 WMSC              2:14.62    2:19.47  
                 31.64      1:06.87 (35.23)
        1:42.99 (36.12)     2:19.47 (36.48)
 44 McCarthy, Shaun        54 PCAT              2:32.00    2:26.46  
                 33.06      1:09.85 (36.79)
        1:48.19 (38.34)     2:26.46 (38.27)
 45 Conner, Christopher P  54 WCM               2:25.10    2:28.35  
                 34.21      1:11.15 (36.94)
        1:50.04 (38.89)     2:28.35 (38.31)
 
 Event 9  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:48.79  4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg C          55 CMS               1:55.00    1:53.42  
                 27.05        55.74 (28.69)
        1:24.63 (28.89)     1:53.42 (28.79)
  2 Petersen, Craig        55 CMS               1:52.50    1:54.35  
                 27.44        56.88 (29.44)
        1:25.63 (28.75)     1:54.35 (28.72)
  3 Stephenson, Dan        58 ROSE              1:53.47    1:54.90  
                 27.39        57.32 (29.93)
        1:27.00 (29.68)     1:54.90 (27.90)
  4 Marble, Kevin J        58 VCM               1:56.00    1:55.41  
                 27.11        56.32 (29.21)
        1:25.63 (29.31)     1:55.41 (29.78)
  5 Morales, Tito          56 UCLA              1:59.40    1:57.22  
                 27.64        58.13 (30.49)
        1:28.02 (29.89)     1:57.22 (29.20)
  6 Hollett, Peter G       55 NCMS              2:02.80    1:57.39  
                 28.30        58.16 (29.86)
        1:28.30 (30.14)     1:57.39 (29.09)
  7 Fields, John A         58 AWJ               1:53.00    1:57.55  
                 27.81        57.58 (29.77)
        1:27.47 (29.89)     1:57.55 (30.08)
  8 Dyer, Andy             56 AWJ               1:59.26    1:57.59  
                 26.44        55.77 (29.33)
        1:26.23 (30.46)     1:57.59 (31.36)
  9 Blatt, Michael J       59 VCM               1:58.53    1:58.39  
                 28.12        58.55 (30.43)
        1:28.69 (30.14)     1:58.39 (29.70)
 10 Morales, John R        57 SRM               1:58.55    1:58.48  
                 27.96        58.08 (30.12)
        1:28.32 (30.24)     1:58.48 (30.16)
 11 Tallman, Karl G        56 CRUZ              1:59.00    1:58.58  
                 28.12        59.13 (31.01)
        1:29.09 (29.96)     1:58.58 (29.49)
 12 Orten, Frank T         56 CMS               1:59.00    1:59.10  
                 27.41        57.03 (29.62)
        1:28.01 (30.98)     1:59.10 (31.09)
 13 Gibson, Christopher E  59 PAA               2:03.90    2:00.34  
                 28.40        59.05 (30.65)
        1:29.92 (30.87)     2:00.34 (30.42)
 14 Cutting, Steve         57 TVM               1:59.30    2:02.62  
                 27.31        56.62 (29.31)
        1:27.60 (30.98)     2:02.62 (35.02)
 15 Weir, D Scott          57 CMS               1:58.50    2:04.27  
                 28.15        58.64 (30.49)
        1:30.88 (32.24)     2:04.27 (33.39)
 16 Shannahan, Mike        57 SAWS              2:05.09    2:04.71  
                 28.42        59.38 (30.96)
        1:31.96 (32.58)     2:04.71 (32.75)
 17 Merrill, Nick C        57 IM                2:05.77    2:05.15  
                 29.72      1:02.24 (32.52)
        1:34.37 (32.13)     2:05.15 (30.78)
 18 Smith, Darrell J       58 MINN              2:04.71    2:05.31  
                 29.28      1:00.86 (31.58)
        1:32.96 (32.10)     2:05.31 (32.35)
 19 Washburn, Jonathan W   57 NCMS              1:59.85    2:05.34  
                 28.32        59.04 (30.72)
        1:31.72 (32.68)     2:05.34 (33.62)
 20 Castanha, John         55 CMS               2:08.99    2:05.51  
                 29.94      1:01.04 (31.10)
        1:33.24 (32.20)     2:05.51 (32.27)
 21 Fuselier, Stephen A    55 AAAA              2:07.29    2:05.77  
                 29.42      1:01.65 (32.23)
        1:34.01 (32.36)     2:05.77 (31.76)
 22 Nolte, Christopher C   58 CMS               2:06.00    2:06.86  
                 29.85      1:02.49 (32.64)
        1:35.28 (32.79)     2:06.86 (31.58)
 23 Newhaller, Daniel J    56 SPM               2:06.00    2:07.52  
                 29.17      1:01.96 (32.79)
        1:35.45 (33.49)     2:07.52 (32.07)
 24 Welchlin, Bob          58 MOVY              2:03.47    2:09.33  
                 28.92      1:01.27 (32.35)
        1:35.17 (33.90)     2:09.33 (34.16)
 25 Kenny, Daniel B        57 SMM               2:08.83    2:10.11  
                 29.77      1:01.92 (32.15)
        1:35.35 (33.43)     2:10.11 (34.76)
 26 Cagle, Theodore C      58 NTEX              2:15.52    2:12.38  
                 30.49      1:03.71 (33.22)
        1:37.55 (33.84)     2:12.38 (34.83)
 27 Sheahan, Dan           57 VMST              2:12.86    2:13.00  
                 30.41      1:04.42 (34.01)
        1:39.18 (34.76)     2:13.00 (33.82)
 28 Collins, Craig L       55 HOPK              2:10.68    2:13.23  
                 30.90      1:03.98 (33.08)
        1:38.32 (34.34)     2:13.23 (34.91)
 29 Wyson, Joseph          58 LVM               2:22.11    2:16.95  
                 30.33      1:03.92 (33.59)
        1:40.55 (36.63)     2:16.95 (36.40)
 30 Graffis, Kevin H       55 SNM               2:09.10    2:19.90  
                 31.84      1:06.25 (34.41)
        1:43.31 (37.06)     2:19.90 (36.59)
 31 Peyton, Mike W         59 OREG              2:12.30    2:26.30  
                 35.29      1:13.13 (37.84)
        1:50.42 (37.29)     2:26.30 (35.88)
 32 Harwood, Thomas F      59 UC25              2:10.85    2:29.44  
                 33.96      1:10.96 (37.00)
        1:49.73 (38.77)     2:29.44 (39.71)
 33 Tsuzuki, Ed M          56 GSM               2:16.16    2:42.06  
                 24.93      1:12.91 (47.98)
        1:58.51 (45.60)     2:42.06 (43.55)
 34 Conkey, James V        59 SNM               2:10.01    2:44.93  
                 39.22      1:21.67 (42.45)
        2:04.87 (43.20)     2:44.93 (40.06)
 35 Butz, Richard F        58 AGUA              2:45.00    2:46.75  
                 38.14      1:21.73 (43.59)
        2:04.94 (43.21)     2:46.75 (41.81)
 -- O'Brien, Kerry L       58 WCM               2:04.48         NS  
 -- Reed, Clay F           58 CRUZ              2:06.00         NS  
 
 Event 9  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.43  3/29/2014 RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          63 PSM               1:53.43    1:51.08N 
                 26.37        54.55 (28.18)
        1:22.72 (28.17)     1:51.08 (28.36)
  2 Mann, Michael T        60 CMS               1:54.00    1:54.21  
                 26.39        54.55 (28.16)
        1:23.92 (29.37)     1:54.21 (30.29)
  3 Groselle, Jack R       60 SYSM              1:53.14    1:56.19  
                 26.55        55.30 (28.75)
        1:25.15 (29.85)     1:56.19 (31.04)
  4 Worrel, Dick           61 TXLA              2:00.83    1:58.98  
                 28.62        58.71 (30.09)
        1:28.69 (29.98)     1:58.98 (30.29)
  5 Scanlan, Kevin         60 IM                1:57.32    1:59.75  
                 27.87        57.50 (29.63)
        1:28.25 (30.75)     1:59.75 (31.50)
  6 Krauser, Larry B       61 HMS               2:01.81    2:00.03  
                 28.69        59.47 (30.78)
        1:30.38 (30.91)     2:00.03 (29.65)
  7 Roth, Barry            60 ARIZ              2:07.44    2:02.17  
                 28.12        58.39 (30.27)
        1:29.80 (31.41)     2:02.17 (32.37)
  8 Wood, Larry W          61 TXLA              2:02.00    2:03.45  
                 29.37      1:01.22 (31.85)
        1:33.02 (31.80)     2:03.45 (30.43)
  9 Fochios, Dean T        61 WMAC              2:06.11    2:03.70  
                 29.13      1:01.00 (31.87)
        1:32.73 (31.73)     2:03.70 (30.97)
 10 Walker, Rick B         64 SYSM              2:02.31    2:04.83  
                 29.30      1:00.78 (31.48)
        1:32.97 (32.19)     2:04.83 (31.86)
 11 Dodson, Phil L         62 IM                2:00.90    2:05.20  
                 28.87      1:00.95 (32.08)
        1:33.11 (32.16)     2:05.20 (32.09)
 12 Perout, Jeffrey J      62 SYSM              2:05.00    2:08.93  
                 29.68      1:02.10 (32.42)
        1:35.70 (33.60)     2:08.93 (33.23)
 13 Modjeska, Mark E       62 ARIZ              2:07.77    2:12.41  
                 30.74      1:03.92 (33.18)
        1:38.06 (34.14)     2:12.41 (34.35)
 14 Hepworth, Mark L       60 RIDG              2:12.00    2:15.09  
                 28.89      1:02.45 (33.56)
        1:38.86 (36.41)     2:15.09 (36.23)
 15 Ravel, Rick            64 TTEX              2:17.00    2:15.32  
                 31.71      1:05.63 (33.92)
        1:40.13 (34.50)     2:15.32 (35.19)
 16 Scheff, Jonathan       62 WIND              2:16.80    2:17.54  
                 32.51      1:05.77 (33.26)
        1:41.41 (35.64)     2:17.54 (36.13)
 17 Tveitmoe, Robert N     62 CMS               2:15.21    2:19.22  
                 30.36      1:04.29 (33.93)
        1:38.31 (34.02)     2:19.22 (40.91)
 18 Yocom, Douglas N       63 1776              2:05.00    2:20.16  
                 29.05      1:01.89 (32.84)
        1:39.54 (37.65)     2:20.16 (40.62)
 19 Fulljames, Rick C      63 LVM               2:29.82    2:32.27  
                 37.04      1:15.49 (38.45)
        1:54.40 (38.91)     2:32.27 (37.87)
 -- Gilchrist, Donald B    61 NCMS              2:03.00         NS  
 -- Robinson, Timothy D    63 SED               3:17.72         NS  
 
 Event 9  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.54  5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A        65 VCM               2:02.26    2:02.54  
                 28.37        59.14 (30.77)
        1:30.68 (31.54)     2:02.54 (31.86)
  2 Childs, Lee            66 GOLD              2:07.50    2:04.79  
                 28.41        59.27 (30.86)
        1:31.93 (32.66)     2:04.79 (32.86)
  3 Olson, Chuck A         65 MICH              2:07.00    2:05.45  
                 29.82      1:01.48 (31.66)
        1:33.68 (32.20)     2:05.45 (31.77)
  4 Kirkland, Dan L        66 UC36              2:05.07    2:05.84  
                 28.80        59.91 (31.11)
        1:32.83 (32.92)     2:05.84 (33.01)
  5 Bell, Alan             65 PSM               2:06.00    2:06.05  
                 30.51      1:03.30 (32.79)
        1:36.16 (32.86)     2:06.05 (29.89)
  6 Bernard, Alan D        65 TAM               2:05.89    2:08.15  
                 29.94      1:02.06 (32.12)
        1:35.83 (33.77)     2:08.15 (32.32)
  7 Rudloff, Edward        67 TOC               2:10.43    2:11.13  
                 30.40      1:03.46 (33.06)
        1:37.28 (33.82)     2:11.13 (33.85)
  8 Rollins, Bruce W       65 WMST              2:18.94    2:15.92  
                 31.45      1:05.45 (34.00)
        1:40.77 (35.32)     2:15.92 (35.15)
  9 McCollum, Mickey       67 GAJA              2:22.60    2:16.93  
                 31.63      1:05.87 (34.24)
        1:41.42 (35.55)     2:16.93 (35.51)
 10 Winter, Larry          67 ARIZ              2:19.41    2:20.51  
                 34.32      1:10.62 (36.30)
        1:45.07 (34.45)     2:20.51 (35.44)
 11 Hardy, Rog             68 RICE              2:23.68    2:23.16  
                 31.59      1:05.52 (33.93)
        1:43.36 (37.84)     2:23.16 (39.80)
 12 Gleser, Robert A       69 CMS               2:30.00    2:27.77  
                 34.49      1:11.71 (37.22)
        1:49.28 (37.57)     2:27.77 (38.49)
 13 Seidman, Lawrence B    67 GSM               2:28.03    2:28.38  
                 34.12      1:11.90 (37.78)
        1:50.28 (38.38)     2:28.38 (38.10)
 14 Bailey, Hop            67 ARIZ              2:38.58    2:31.90  
                 35.66      1:14.35 (38.69)
        1:53.65 (39.30)     2:31.90 (38.25)
 15 Knuth, Clark A         66 WMAC              2:29.82    2:33.04  
                 35.63      1:14.23 (38.60)
        1:54.43 (40.20)     2:33.04 (38.61)
 16 Owens, Robert A        68 VCM               2:35.95    2:36.45  
                 35.91      1:15.57 (39.66)
        1:56.31 (40.74)     2:36.45 (40.14)
 17 Lopez, Francisco       66 WMAC              3:55.00    4:37.95  
                 54.24    1:58.69 (1:04.45)
      3:17.01 (1:18.32)   4:37.95 (1:20.94)
 -- Warner, Frank          66 PSM               2:19.50         NS  
 
 Event 9  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:07.37  3/28/2015 DAVID QUIGGIN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    70 CMS               2:08.16    2:08.35  
                 29.19      1:01.73 (32.54)
        1:35.16 (33.43)     2:08.35 (33.19)
  2 Frost, Kenneth A       70 TAM               2:21.98    2:19.88  
                 32.13      1:06.81 (34.68)
        1:42.90 (36.09)     2:19.88 (36.98)
  3 Ferraz, Jose E         70 GOLD              2:30.00    2:20.58  
                 32.79      1:08.46 (35.67)
        1:44.86 (36.40)     2:20.58 (35.72)
  4 Willert, Dan T         72 WIND              2:25.50    2:24.40  
                 32.46      1:08.49 (36.03)
        1:46.30 (37.81)     2:24.40 (38.10)
  5 Murff, Don             73 TXLA              2:30.00    2:26.65  
                 33.36      1:09.22 (35.86)
        1:47.22 (38.00)     2:26.65 (39.43)
  6 Corris, Robert B       70 WMAC              2:40.03    2:30.89  
                 35.30      1:13.05 (37.75)
        1:52.05 (39.00)     2:30.89 (38.84)
  7 Novell, Ken            72 VMST              2:30.65    2:30.96  
                 32.47      1:09.19 (36.72)
        1:50.17 (40.98)     2:30.96 (40.79)
  8 Walker, Joseph R       73 SNM               2:37.33    2:40.37  
                 39.45      1:21.03 (41.58)
        2:02.58 (41.55)     2:40.37 (37.79)
  9 Welty, Bob             70 DAMM              2:40.00    2:41.43  
                 37.41      1:18.85 (41.44)
        2:00.89 (42.04)     2:41.43 (40.54)
 10 Hahn, Richard          72 AGM               2:48.03    2:54.57  
                 38.95      1:24.42 (45.47)
        2:09.56 (45.14)     2:54.57 (45.01)
 11 Goldbas, Mervyn E      72 SFTL              2:57.14    2:55.10  
                 36.73      1:20.48 (43.75)
        2:08.29 (47.81)     2:55.10 (46.81)
 12 Schein, Howard K       70 IM                2:50.01    3:13.93  
                 41.87      1:29.19 (47.32)
        2:20.99 (51.80)     3:13.93 (52.94)
 13 Devennish, Edward B    70 NAM               3:40.00    3:26.07  
                 43.82      1:38.62 (54.80)
        2:33.38 (54.76)     3:26.07 (52.69)
 14 Trevison, Rick         72 FACT              3:29.00    3:27.58  
                 46.92      1:39.92 (53.00)
        2:35.40 (55.48)     3:27.58 (52.18)
 
 Event 9  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:08.77  5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank        75 SDSM              2:34.41    2:30.80  
                 34.95      1:13.19 (38.24)
        1:52.86 (39.67)     2:30.80 (37.94)
  2 Wolfe, Artie           75 TAOS              2:26.83    2:31.51  
                 35.45      1:13.06 (37.61)
        1:52.13 (39.07)     2:31.51 (39.38)
  3 Trauber, Ami A         75 SFTL              2:40.00    2:35.90  
                 34.49      1:12.57 (38.08)
        1:53.55 (40.98)     2:35.90 (42.35)
  4 Hamada, Ahmed G        76 GOLD              2:34.08    2:36.14  
                 33.46      1:14.51 (41.05)
        1:55.60 (41.09)     2:36.14 (40.54)
  5 Gallagher, Drury J     76 NYAC              2:40.00    2:39.85  
                 35.32      1:15.32 (40.00)
        1:57.39 (42.07)     2:39.85 (42.46)
  6 Oakes, David W         75 SYSM              2:50.00    2:58.07  
                 39.80      1:25.19 (45.39)
        2:11.95 (46.76)     2:58.07 (46.12)
  7 Blake, William V       78 MOST              3:19.00    3:07.08  
                 38.86      1:24.91 (46.05)
        2:15.51 (50.60)     3:07.08 (51.57)
  8 Glanz, Hershel P       76 WMST              2:45.00    3:17.00  
                 42.63      1:32.92 (50.29)
        2:25.84 (52.92)     3:17.00 (51.16)
  9 Plummer, Mark A        78 CMS               3:01.71    3:18.26  
                 42.83      1:30.58 (47.75)
        2:24.18 (53.60)     3:18.26 (54.08)
 
 Event 9  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:26.59  5/4/2014  DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Drobner, Sherwin       81 SFTL              3:11.44    3:14.34  
                 43.95      1:33.57 (49.62)
        2:25.17 (51.60)     3:14.34 (49.17)
  2 Tewksbury, Glenn A     81 ARIZ              3:15.02    3:19.52  
                 41.27      1:31.64 (50.37)
        2:24.39 (52.75)     3:19.52 (55.13)
  3 Alkoff, Howard         82 CONN              3:26.65    3:29.91  
                 46.32      1:38.40 (52.08)
        2:33.78 (55.38)     3:29.91 (56.13)
  4 Beach, Robert E        84 SPM               3:11.65    3:30.52  
                 46.78      1:37.78 (51.00)
        2:34.69 (56.91)     3:30.52 (55.83)
  5 Fritz, Jack R          82 ARIZ              3:23.35    3:51.56  
                 45.95      1:39.45 (53.50)
      2:44.35 (1:04.90)   3:51.56 (1:07.21)
 -- Johnston, Graham M     83 MOST              2:44.44         NS  
 -- Raiborn, Louis M       83 MOST              3:24.42         NS  
 
 Event 9  Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:50.54  5/8/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meardon, Arnold        85 NEM               3:32.00    3:36.06  
                 49.64      1:45.70 (56.06)
        2:42.44 (56.74)     3:36.06 (53.62)
  2 Gray, Joe E            85 MOST              3:46.65    3:46.36  
                 48.41      1:45.93 (57.52)
      2:46.43 (1:00.50)     3:46.36 (59.93)

Event 10  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:43.28  11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne L      24 IM                1:58.49    1:53.08  
                 27.02        56.30 (29.28)
        1:25.12 (28.82)     1:53.08 (27.96)
  2 Murphy, Kathryn T      22 TOC               1:55.99    1:53.84  
                 27.03        56.07 (29.04)
        1:25.16 (29.09)     1:53.84 (28.68)
  3 Arnold, Allison A      22 TOC               2:00.00    1:55.21  
                 27.25        56.31 (29.06)
        1:25.72 (29.41)     1:55.21 (29.49)
  4 Halberstadt, Lexie     23 DKTA              1:56.33    1:57.31  
                 27.02        56.62 (29.60)
        1:26.88 (30.26)     1:57.31 (30.43)
  5 Kutac, Carleigh L      24 DADS              2:00.54    1:59.65  
                 27.40        57.19 (29.79)
        1:28.22 (31.03)     1:59.65 (31.43)
  6 Nolte, Jeanette C      23 IM                2:05.96    2:03.55  
                 27.90        59.13 (31.23)
        1:31.93 (32.80)     2:03.55 (31.62)
  7 Burmood, Erica A       23 WIND              2:05.00    2:03.68  
                 28.65        59.82 (31.17)
        1:32.08 (32.26)     2:03.68 (31.60)
  8 Smith, Molly A         23 NEM               1:59.03    2:04.07  
                 28.33        59.02 (30.69)
        1:31.23 (32.21)     2:04.07 (32.84)
  9 Stuart, Hannah R       18 SWYM              2:02.62    2:05.48  
                 27.96        58.33 (30.37)
        1:31.41 (33.08)     2:05.48 (34.07)
 10 Balz, Marielle         23 AGUA              2:10.57    2:09.51  
                 30.68      1:03.56 (32.88)
        1:36.83 (33.27)     2:09.51 (32.68)
 11 Brink, Opal E          20 QMST              2:15.50    2:09.60  
                 30.28      1:03.49 (33.21)
        1:37.21 (33.72)     2:09.60 (32.39)
 12 Duin, Morgan C         22 MOST              2:05.55    2:10.80  
                 29.17      1:01.20 (32.03)
        1:35.16 (33.96)     2:10.80 (35.64)
 13 Stultz, Shelby         22 INDY              2:13.21    2:13.21  
                 30.89      1:04.05 (33.16)
        1:38.58 (34.53)     2:13.21 (34.63)
 14 Prange, Cara           20 PSM               2:12.64    2:13.78  
                 30.24      1:04.48 (34.24)
        1:39.66 (35.18)     2:13.78 (34.12)
 15 Akins, Erin            20 TXST              2:21.21    2:14.76  
                 30.22      1:03.36 (33.14)
        1:39.48 (36.12)     2:14.76 (35.28)
 16 Hilbun, Cassie         19 TXST              2:15.33    2:20.75  
                 31.26      1:05.39 (34.13)
        1:42.11 (36.72)     2:20.75 (38.64)
 17 Jones, Erin T          18 DUCK              2:10.00    2:26.24  
                 32.03      1:08.28 (36.25)
        1:46.73 (38.45)     2:26.24 (39.51)
 18 Heins, Kelsey          22 RGSC              3:12.00    3:31.40  
                 41.18      1:37.12 (55.94)
      3:31.40 (1:54.28)                    
 
 Event 10  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:48.80  5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kastes, Katie C        25 TOC               1:50.00    1:52.35  
                 26.36        54.57 (28.21)
        1:23.45 (28.88)     1:52.35 (28.90)
  2 Hale, Alicia           26 TW                1:52.96    1:53.75  
                 26.67        54.93 (28.26)
        1:24.22 (29.29)     1:53.75 (29.53)
  3 O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  28 TOC               1:57.51    1:53.87  
                 26.80        55.48 (28.68)
        1:24.35 (28.87)     1:53.87 (29.52)
  4 Walgamott, Annie       26 TMAT              2:04.82    1:57.46  
                 27.50        56.72 (29.22)
        1:27.11 (30.39)     1:57.46 (30.35)
  5 Penn, Kylee            28 MOST              2:05.53    1:57.86  
                 27.36        56.62 (29.26)
        1:27.04 (30.42)     1:57.86 (30.82)
  6 Davidoff, Cara         29 TOC               1:58.00    1:58.13  
                 27.43        56.94 (29.51)
        1:27.46 (30.52)     1:58.13 (30.67)
  7 Stacy, Jessica         25 OREG              2:02.00    1:58.30  
                 26.77        56.98 (30.21)
        1:27.67 (30.69)     1:58.30 (30.63)
  8 Parker, Emily S        29 SDSM              1:58.02    1:58.56  
                 27.73        57.71 (29.98)
        1:28.46 (30.75)     1:58.56 (30.10)
  9 Webb, Amy K            28 AWJ               2:01.58    2:00.42  
                 28.07        58.58 (30.51)
        1:29.52 (30.94)     2:00.42 (30.90)
 10 Moore, Maki            29 LVM               2:05.00    2:00.48  
                 27.75        57.49 (29.74)
        1:28.51 (31.02)     2:00.48 (31.97)
 11 Melo, Florencia        25 SFTL              1:58.77    2:00.97  
                 27.69        58.21 (30.52)
        1:29.44 (31.23)     2:00.97 (31.53)
 12 Looney, Jessica        26 NEM               2:03.00    2:00.99  
                 28.11        58.51 (30.40)
        1:29.79 (31.28)     2:00.99 (31.20)
 13 Colavito, Shannon J    27 LVM               2:10.90    2:05.31  
                 29.62      1:01.17 (31.55)
        1:33.38 (32.21)     2:05.31 (31.93)
 14 Andrew, Becca          26 TXLA              2:10.00    2:05.54  
                 30.42      1:02.76 (32.34)
        1:34.86 (32.10)     2:05.54 (30.68)
 15 Hoops, Valerie R       28 DAMM              2:08.09    2:05.57  
                 29.18      1:01.05 (31.87)
        1:33.59 (32.54)     2:05.57 (31.98)
 16 Wilson, Alana N        28 WMST              2:03.54    2:05.78  
                 27.96        58.97 (31.01)
        1:32.15 (33.18)     2:05.78 (33.63)
 17 Rembach, Alisha M      26 UC25              2:09.64    2:05.91  
                 28.42        59.48 (31.06)
        1:32.41 (32.93)     2:05.91 (33.50)
 18 Rivera, Evangeline N   27 PCAT              2:11.20    2:09.73  
                 28.72      1:01.56 (32.84)
        1:35.95 (34.39)     2:09.73 (33.78)
 19 Bott, Nicole           29 AAAA              2:25.00    2:15.63  
                 30.69      1:04.69 (34.00)
        1:40.04 (35.35)     2:15.63 (35.59)
 20 Stengel, Julia P       29 ROSE              2:23.63    2:16.91  
                 31.48      1:06.11 (34.63)
        1:41.75 (35.64)     2:16.91 (35.16)
 21 Conkey, Sarah J        25 SNM               2:10.50    2:17.43  
                 31.17      1:05.42 (34.25)
        1:41.51 (36.09)     2:17.43 (35.92)
 22 Schultz, Kelly         29 TXLA              2:17.07    2:19.69  
                 31.31      1:06.32 (35.01)
        1:42.91 (36.59)     2:19.69 (36.78)
 23 Hinz, Bailey I         28 LVM               3:10.00    2:25.70  
                 33.79      1:10.50 (36.71)
        1:48.23 (37.73)     2:25.70 (37.47)
 24 Counts, Nyssa R        27 AAAA              2:22.31    2:38.88  
                 31.90      1:09.72 (37.82)
        1:54.15 (44.43)     2:38.88 (44.73)
 25 Bradley, Nicole        28 AAAA              2:45.11    2:42.33  
                 34.04      1:14.59 (40.55)
        1:58.58 (43.99)     2:42.33 (43.75)
 -- Modrov, Priscilla A    27 SWMN              1:58.00         NS  
 -- White-Olson, Steff L   29 HOPK              2:10.10         NS  
 
 Event 10  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:43.46  11/30/2012ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  30 TVM               1:53.19    1:54.02  
                 27.09        56.44 (29.35)
        1:25.17 (28.73)     1:54.02 (28.85)
  2 Erickson, Lauren       30 VSM               2:01.34    1:58.84  
                 27.29        56.70 (29.41)
        1:27.45 (30.75)     1:58.84 (31.39)
  3 Coombe, Katy A         31 HOPK              1:55.79    1:59.68  
                 25.97        54.69 (28.72)
        1:25.81 (31.12)     1:59.68 (33.87)
  4 Williams, Melinda B    33 NEM               2:07.21    2:01.21  
                 28.65        59.30 (30.65)
        1:30.48 (31.18)     2:01.21 (30.73)
  5 Liberty, Laurel M      33 LIB               2:04.57    2:02.88  
                 29.08      1:00.26 (31.18)
        1:31.88 (31.62)     2:02.88 (31.00)
  6 Shipp, Rachel V        32 TOC               2:13.00    2:05.02  
                 28.84        59.93 (31.09)
        1:31.68 (31.75)     2:05.02 (33.34)
  7 Lloyd, Allison         34 IM                2:03.97    2:05.30  
                 27.31        57.75 (30.44)
        1:30.54 (32.79)     2:05.30 (34.76)
  8 Corporon, Nicolle A    30 CON               2:12.42    2:07.68  
                 30.08      1:02.37 (32.29)
        1:35.21 (32.84)     2:07.68 (32.47)
  9 Jakubchak, Lindsey N   32 ALEX              2:11.93    2:08.16  
                 29.58      1:01.63 (32.05)
        1:34.39 (32.76)     2:08.16 (33.77)
 10 Ebert, Nicole D        31 WMST              2:06.15    2:09.01  
                 29.33      1:00.70 (31.37)
        1:34.29 (33.59)     2:09.01 (34.72)
 11 Snook, Meredith L      33 TPIT              2:15.00    2:09.97  
                 30.08      1:03.34 (33.26)
        1:37.10 (33.76)     2:09.97 (32.87)
 12 Moeller, Jennifer      32 WMAC              2:12.00    2:11.43  
                 30.62      1:03.19 (32.57)
        1:36.78 (33.59)     2:11.43 (34.65)
 13 Wagoner, Keelah J      31 OMAH              2:20.54    2:13.89  
                 30.74      1:04.55 (33.81)
        1:39.30 (34.75)     2:13.89 (34.59)
 14 DeLalla, Laurie B      33 CRUZ              2:16.25    2:23.82  
                 32.65      1:09.09 (36.44)
        1:46.88 (37.79)     2:23.82 (36.94)
 15 Miller, Alaina         33 ALEX              2:30.45    2:28.45  
                 34.53      1:12.87 (38.34)
        1:50.58 (37.71)     2:28.45 (37.87)
 16 Fischer, Christine     34 CMS               2:53.00    2:31.48  
                 34.47      1:12.25 (37.78)
        1:51.64 (39.39)     2:31.48 (39.84)
 17 Odonnell, Meghan       32 ROSE              2:39.58    2:33.25  
                 35.04      1:14.53 (39.49)
        1:55.29 (40.76)     2:33.25 (37.96)
 18 Bernier, Elise         33 WIND              2:40.00    2:43.51  
                 37.73      1:18.77 (41.04)
        2:02.17 (43.40)     2:43.51 (41.34)
 19 King, Sarah C          31 MTMS              3:41.95    3:50.65  
                 47.47      1:45.27 (57.80)
      2:48.56 (1:03.29)   3:50.65 (1:02.09)
 
 Event 10  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.55  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           38 STAN              1:57.00    1:53.56  
                 26.49        54.95 (28.46)
        1:24.00 (29.05)     1:53.56 (29.56)
  2 Mihalik, Jennifer      36 AMS               1:55.82    1:55.43  
                 25.85        53.98 (28.13)
        1:23.64 (29.66)     1:55.43 (31.79)
  3 Chatzigeorgiou, Georg  38 WMAC              2:01.00    1:59.85  
                 26.68        55.94 (29.26)
        1:27.29 (31.35)     1:59.85 (32.56)
  4 Giovanni, Melissa K    35 LVM               2:03.24    2:02.97  
                 27.81        58.46 (30.65)
        1:30.61 (32.15)     2:02.97 (32.36)
  5 Lee, Kristi D          39 SAWS              2:04.12    2:04.45  
                 29.25      1:00.42 (31.17)
        1:32.42 (32.00)     2:04.45 (32.03)
  6 Crusco, Kysa M         39 NEM               2:07.37    2:05.71  
                 28.77      1:00.38 (31.61)
        1:32.93 (32.55)     2:05.71 (32.78)
  7 Keeler, Susan E        36 WCM               2:10.00    2:07.18  
                 29.45      1:01.48 (32.03)
        1:34.35 (32.87)     2:07.18 (32.83)
  8 Downing, Jennifer      36 NEM               2:09.50    2:07.25  
                 29.72      1:02.21 (32.49)
        1:35.00 (32.79)     2:07.25 (32.25)
  9 Gruenberg, Brigitta M  35 SAWS              2:08.50    2:08.53  
                 30.00      1:01.90 (31.90)
        1:35.16 (33.26)     2:08.53 (33.37)
 10 Hindle, Lori D         39 NEM               2:09.39    2:11.86  
                 29.56      1:02.23 (32.67)
        1:36.75 (34.52)     2:11.86 (35.11)
 11 Reeves, Tessa L        36 OREG              2:14.45    2:12.80  
                 30.24      1:03.17 (32.93)
        1:37.68 (34.51)     2:12.80 (35.12)
 12 Kerley, April D        36 ANBM              2:21.02    2:15.06  
                 31.10      1:05.57 (34.47)
        1:40.62 (35.05)     2:15.06 (34.44)
 13 Lawrie, Dawn J         39 SNM               2:15.25    2:15.92  
                 31.49      1:06.44 (34.95)
        1:41.87 (35.43)     2:15.92 (34.05)
 14 Rittenhouse, Amy R     37 HOPK              2:18.16    2:16.75  
                 31.69      1:06.08 (34.39)
        1:41.56 (35.48)     2:16.75 (35.19)
 15 Giffin, Meghan J       36 ROSE              2:23.31    2:21.57  
                 32.28      1:07.83 (35.55)
        1:44.79 (36.96)     2:21.57 (36.78)
 16 Helm, Maureen          35 NITR              2:32.34    2:33.24  
                 32.86      1:11.42 (38.56)
        1:52.16 (40.74)     2:33.24 (41.08)
 17 Corley, Marie          37 TERR              2:59.00    2:35.23  
                 33.45      1:13.05 (39.60)
        1:54.28 (41.23)     2:35.23 (40.95)
 18 Stow, Meredith A       36 L4S               2:42.62    2:42.99  
                 36.93      1:17.55 (40.62)
        2:00.30 (42.75)     2:42.99 (42.69)
 
 Event 10  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coskey, Julie          41 MOB               2:13.47    1:58.68  
                 26.42        55.31 (28.89)
        1:26.63 (31.32)     1:58.68 (32.05)
  2 Holland, Amy S         43 NCMS              2:01.99    2:01.94  
                 26.93        56.84 (29.91)
        1:28.76 (31.92)     2:01.94 (33.18)
  3 Day, Nadine K          44 INDY              2:04.48    2:03.30  
                 29.23      1:00.19 (30.96)
        1:31.88 (31.69)     2:03.30 (31.42)
  4 Moorhead, Amy J        43 PSM               2:04.41    2:03.39  
                 27.35        57.38 (30.03)
        1:29.81 (32.43)     2:03.39 (33.58)
  5 Beeman, Ashley C       43 CONN              2:07.31    2:07.28  
                 28.66      1:00.52 (31.86)
        1:33.87 (33.35)     2:07.28 (33.41)
  6 Breeger, Tricia A      44 TPIT              2:10.69    2:07.52  
                 29.54      1:01.55 (32.01)
        1:34.45 (32.90)     2:07.52 (33.07)
  7 Bigham, Beth           44 DRMS              2:09.33    2:08.01  
                 29.31      1:00.81 (31.50)
        1:34.06 (33.25)     2:08.01 (33.95)
  8 Texel, Paula M         44 SPM               2:10.70    2:10.23  
                 29.66      1:01.73 (32.07)
        1:35.68 (33.95)     2:10.23 (34.55)
  9 Jones, Leslie L        42 RMST              2:15.64    2:13.43  
                 31.00      1:04.49 (33.49)
        1:39.43 (34.94)     2:13.43 (34.00)
 10 Porter, Jo Ann A       43 SNM               2:24.62    2:14.03  
                 30.37      1:04.73 (34.36)
        1:39.32 (34.59)     2:14.03 (34.71)
 11 Thompson, Amy W        44 TOC               2:18.34    2:14.26  
                 31.00      1:05.07 (34.07)
        1:39.40 (34.33)     2:14.26 (34.86)
 12 Strong, Susan D        43 WCM               2:12.00    2:16.18  
                 30.70      1:04.36 (33.66)
        1:39.87 (35.51)     2:16.18 (36.31)
 13 Denison, Stephanie     44 SMST              2:24.36    2:16.31  
                 31.98      1:06.17 (34.19)
        1:41.19 (35.02)     2:16.31 (35.12)
 14 Marvin, Linda L        41 INDY              2:20.72    2:18.60  
                 31.82      1:06.52 (34.70)
        1:42.90 (36.38)     2:18.60 (35.70)
 15 Wegner, Karin M        42 LVM               2:22.69    2:18.77  
                 31.25      1:06.17 (34.92)
        1:42.21 (36.04)     2:18.77 (36.56)
 16 Cebrowski, Catharine   44 MOST              2:23.00    2:19.09  
                 32.60      1:07.64 (35.04)
        1:43.40 (35.76)     2:19.09 (35.69)
 17 Farrell Guizar, Kathy  42 WWM               2:22.63    2:24.55  
                 32.68      1:09.21 (36.53)
        1:46.88 (37.67)     2:24.55 (37.67)
 18 Hughes, Megan          41 ISMT              2:23.41    2:24.66  
                 32.32      1:07.31 (34.99)
        1:45.24 (37.93)     2:24.66 (39.42)
 19 Tuttle-Best, Ann M     40 DASC              2:26.96    2:31.91  
                 33.94      1:11.26 (37.32)
        1:51.17 (39.91)     2:31.91 (40.74)
 20 Azuma, Lynn M          41 AGM               2:35.44    2:34.47  
                 34.20      1:12.77 (38.57)
        1:54.03 (41.26)     2:34.47 (40.44)
 
 Event 10  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J        47 NYAC              2:01.49    1:59.83  
                 27.78        57.94 (30.16)
        1:28.72 (30.78)     1:59.83 (31.11)
  2 Stone, Stephanie       47 PCAT              2:02.00    2:00.85  
                 28.31        58.47 (30.16)
        1:29.57 (31.10)     2:00.85 (31.28)
  3 Seavall, Kelly J       46 CMS               2:07.90    2:04.28  
                 28.51        59.54 (31.03)
        1:31.50 (31.96)     2:04.28 (32.78)
  4 Rapuano, Lisa O        49 EST               2:02.25    2:06.50  
                 28.58        59.23 (30.65)
        1:31.81 (32.58)     2:06.50 (34.69)
  5 LeClair, Dale A        45 SPM               2:10.34    2:07.27  
                 29.57      1:01.41 (31.84)
        1:34.29 (32.88)     2:07.27 (32.98)
  6 McPherson, Chris A     47 NASH              2:09.51    2:07.64  
                 29.26      1:01.35 (32.09)
        1:34.08 (32.73)     2:07.64 (33.56)
  7 Reiss, Natasha         45 WIND              2:08.56    2:08.16  
                 29.29      1:00.50 (31.21)
        1:33.73 (33.23)     2:08.16 (34.43)
  8 Richardson, Kim G      46 CMS               2:11.57    2:10.37  
                 29.43      1:01.99 (32.56)
        1:36.04 (34.05)     2:10.37 (34.33)
  9 Buzzelli, Tara A       46 RAY               2:18.93    2:12.78  
                 31.37      1:05.29 (33.92)
        1:39.25 (33.96)     2:12.78 (33.53)
 10 Reimer, Shelley B      45 PSM               2:13.03    2:13.05  
                 30.55      1:04.03 (33.48)
        1:38.39 (34.36)     2:13.05 (34.66)
 11 Elias, Tiitta K        47 MOST              2:13.77    2:13.96  
                 30.42      1:04.20 (33.78)
        1:39.01 (34.81)     2:13.96 (34.95)
 12 Bathey, Liane          47 WIND              2:19.00    2:15.98  
                 32.34      1:06.40 (34.06)
        1:41.16 (34.76)     2:15.98 (34.82)
 13 Nelson, Sheila         46 SRM               2:17.10    2:16.30  
                 31.75      1:05.99 (34.24)
        1:41.32 (35.33)     2:16.30 (34.98)
 14 Rhodes, JerrieLynn     47 NCMS              2:18.21    2:20.05  
                 31.32      1:06.15 (34.83)
        1:42.81 (36.66)     2:20.05 (37.24)
 15 Meredith, Sara L       46 NCMS              2:26.66    2:20.24  
                 32.91      1:08.69 (35.78)
        1:44.83 (36.14)     2:20.24 (35.41)
 16 Conner, Mary M         48 WCM               2:18.94    2:22.10  
                 32.97      1:08.97 (36.00)
        1:45.90 (36.93)     2:22.10 (36.20)
 17 May, Jennifer L        46 WMAC              2:25.00    2:23.24  
                 33.39      1:09.38 (35.99)
        1:46.22 (36.84)     2:23.24 (37.02)
 18 Kinlaw, Sheryl         46 LAKE              2:22.40    2:25.20  
                 32.78      1:09.09 (36.31)
        1:47.11 (38.02)     2:25.20 (38.09)
 19 Schwartz, Jodi         47 SPM               2:33.48    2:26.79  
                 34.60      1:11.90 (37.30)
        1:48.86 (36.96)     2:26.79 (37.93)
 20 Feix, Jenny C          45 SMM               2:30.00    2:27.59  
                 32.81      1:09.77 (36.96)
        1:48.80 (39.03)     2:27.59 (38.79)
 21 Polhill, Laura M       49 WM                2:20.16    2:29.07  
                 33.10      1:09.94 (36.84)
        1:48.92 (38.98)     2:29.07 (40.15)
 22 Macias, Cristina       49 RGSC              2:15.42    2:38.85  
                 34.25      1:13.66 (39.41)
        1:56.45 (42.79)     2:38.85 (42.40)
 23 Bailie, Bridget A      45 STFF              2:40.11    2:48.73  
                 37.58      1:18.53 (40.95)
        2:03.40 (44.87)     2:48.73 (45.33)
 -- Greene, Dana M         46 UC13              2:18.89         NS  
 -- Dawson, Gina           46 MOST              3:19.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:58.43  5/4/2014  JILL HERNANDEZ
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Petersen, Charlotte    50 SPM               2:04.99    1:59.81  
                 28.72        58.82 (30.10)
        1:29.88 (31.06)     1:59.81 (29.93)
  2 Hernandez, Jill S      54 CHIC              1:59.19    1:59.93  
                 28.49        58.44 (29.95)
        1:29.38 (30.94)     1:59.93 (30.55)
  3 Gallagher, Kathy       50 ARIZ              2:08.46    2:05.39  
                 29.86      1:01.51 (31.65)
        1:33.25 (31.74)     2:05.39 (32.14)
  4 Klestinec, Robin L     53 NAM               2:12.60    2:05.72  
                 30.11      1:01.68 (31.57)
        1:33.99 (32.31)     2:05.72 (31.73)
  5 Birnbrich, Beth        51 NAM               2:13.59    2:06.64  
                 29.97      1:01.47 (31.50)
        1:33.98 (32.51)     2:06.64 (32.66)
  6 Block, Andrea J        53 IM                2:08.33    2:06.84  
                 30.02      1:02.01 (31.99)
        1:34.68 (32.67)     2:06.84 (32.16)
  7 Campbell, Trin A       51 UC26              2:10.00    2:07.51  
                 30.48      1:02.47 (31.99)
        1:35.01 (32.54)     2:07.51 (32.50)
  8 Cleavenger, Becky      51 CVMM              2:07.83    2:07.54  
                 29.78      1:01.74 (31.96)
        1:34.42 (32.68)     2:07.54 (33.12)
  9 Ditzler, Kristy        50 TXLA              2:09.07    2:07.65  
                 30.82      1:02.99 (32.17)
        1:35.70 (32.71)     2:07.65 (31.95)
 10 Irish Bostic, Linda    51 PBM               2:08.85    2:08.30  
                 29.83      1:01.81 (31.98)
        1:34.79 (32.98)     2:08.30 (33.51)
 11 Garnier, Kathy L       54 CMS               2:09.71    2:08.96  
                 30.21      1:03.07 (32.86)
        1:36.41 (33.34)     2:08.96 (32.55)
 12 Tompkins, Megan E      52 UC07              2:12.39    2:09.82  
                 30.50      1:02.56 (32.06)
        1:35.95 (33.39)     2:09.82 (33.87)
 13 Jones, Eney            54 YCFM              2:06.34    2:09.91  
                 28.92      1:00.58 (31.66)
        1:34.11 (33.53)     2:09.91 (35.80)
 14 Delmage, Arlene        52 OREG              2:19.00    2:10.33  
                 30.77      1:03.61 (32.84)
        1:37.30 (33.69)     2:10.33 (33.03)
 15 Cook, Mimi             50 AKMS              2:14.81    2:10.58  
                 29.61      1:02.18 (32.57)
        1:36.55 (34.37)     2:10.58 (34.03)
 16 Nelson, Judy A         54 CMS               2:10.45    2:12.77  
                 31.45      1:04.88 (33.43)
        1:38.75 (33.87)     2:12.77 (34.02)
 17 Finley, Ann            52 LAPS              2:12.31    2:14.53  
                 31.76      1:05.78 (34.02)
        1:40.41 (34.63)     2:14.53 (34.12)
 18 Hagadorn, Heather      50 CMS               2:19.38    2:14.78  
                 32.44      1:06.39 (33.95)
        1:40.46 (34.07)     2:14.78 (34.32)
 19 Major, Becki P         51 ARIZ              2:14.28    2:15.35  
                 31.35      1:04.13 (32.78)
        1:38.99 (34.86)     2:15.35 (36.36)
 20 Stewart, Stephanie R   51 DAMM              2:21.28    2:17.99  
                 31.58      1:06.89 (35.31)
        1:43.22 (36.33)     2:17.99 (34.77)
 21 Benedict, Anita        51 HEAT              2:22.58    2:18.16  
                 33.30      1:08.17 (34.87)
        1:43.62 (35.45)     2:18.16 (34.54)
 22 McCullagh, Mary K      51 NCMS              2:25.00    2:19.16  
                 32.87      1:08.58 (35.71)
        1:44.04 (35.46)     2:19.16 (35.12)
 23 Cutting, Shannon E     51 ADMS              2:22.57    2:21.05  
                 33.49      1:09.29 (35.80)
        1:45.70 (36.41)     2:21.05 (35.35)
 24 Stokes, Karin E        54 NEM               2:20.87    2:21.25  
                 32.71      1:08.42 (35.71)
        1:45.13 (36.71)     2:21.25 (36.12)
 25 Stephenson, Sallly H   53 UC18              2:24.00    2:22.00  
                 33.38      1:08.80 (35.42)
        1:45.74 (36.94)     2:22.00 (36.26)
 26 Rivas, Suzanne         52 MOST              2:27.54    2:24.13  
                 32.84      1:09.12 (36.28)
        1:46.84 (37.72)     2:24.13 (37.29)
 27 Howard, Amy            50 QMST              2:24.94    2:25.03  
                 33.34      1:09.75 (36.41)
        1:47.62 (37.87)     2:25.03 (37.41)
 28 Thayer, Marieke        53 SDSM              2:25.27    2:25.94  
                 33.87      1:10.15 (36.28)
        1:48.76 (38.61)     2:25.94 (37.18)
 29 Ivey, Pamela A         53 LVM               2:22.47    2:26.28  
                 32.64      1:08.47 (35.83)
        1:46.65 (38.18)     2:26.28 (39.63)
 30 Clark, Dawn            50 SPM               2:17.88    2:28.88  
                 33.33      1:09.90 (36.57)
        1:48.38 (38.48)     2:28.88 (40.50)
 31 Derr, Kirsten L        50 CMS               2:30.00    2:29.35  
                 35.01      1:12.65 (37.64)
        1:51.67 (39.02)     2:29.35 (37.68)
 32 Miller, Lori S         51 FCST              2:35.00    2:29.81  
                 32.70      1:09.69 (36.99)
        1:49.33 (39.64)     2:29.81 (40.48)
 33 Tunstall, Nancy M      52 NEM               2:28.52    2:30.16  
                 35.63      1:13.60 (37.97)
        1:52.44 (38.84)     2:30.16 (37.72)
 34 Pentheny, Gail H       52 GBM               2:30.00    2:33.27  
                 34.33      1:12.64 (38.31)
        1:52.93 (40.29)     2:33.27 (40.34)
 35 Kurtz, Helen           54 MMAC              2:42.48    2:36.40  
                 34.22      1:12.55 (38.33)
        1:53.36 (40.81)     2:36.40 (43.04)
 36 Howe, Cynthia L        54 MOST              2:42.61    2:48.42  
                 34.98      1:15.56 (40.58)
        2:00.64 (45.08)     2:48.42 (47.78)
 37 Autissier, Anne-Cecil  50 NEM               2:47.98    2:52.02  
                 38.83      1:21.46 (42.63)
        2:06.56 (45.10)     2:52.02 (45.46)
 38 Kripke, Liz            53 NEM               2:50.00    2:53.76  
                 38.76      1:22.51 (43.75)
        2:08.44 (45.93)     2:53.76 (45.32)
 39 Dau, Janice A          52 CMS               3:00.50    3:03.45  
                 41.57      1:28.54 (46.97)
        2:16.25 (47.71)     3:03.45 (47.20)
 
 Event 10  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.02  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Stacey        58 VCM               2:10.50    2:08.38  
                 30.18      1:02.64 (32.46)
        1:35.82 (33.18)     2:08.38 (32.56)
  2 Cotton Tatnall, Suzy   55 CMS               2:17.31    2:12.32  
                 30.95      1:04.02 (33.07)
        1:38.16 (34.14)     2:12.32 (34.16)
  3 Courtney, Zena H       55 PSM               2:13.10    2:12.87  
                 31.36      1:05.22 (33.86)
        1:39.19 (33.97)     2:12.87 (33.68)
  4 Grilli, Tracy L        58 NEM               2:12.70    2:13.41  
                 31.60      1:04.90 (33.30)
        1:39.43 (34.53)     2:13.41 (33.98)
  5 Ganze, Cathy           57 SDSM              2:23.71    2:17.51  
                 30.88      1:05.38 (34.50)
        1:41.44 (36.06)     2:17.51 (36.07)
  6 Oliver, Karen M        55 OACM              2:15.00    2:21.23  
                 31.73      1:07.29 (35.56)
        1:44.69 (37.40)     2:21.23 (36.54)
  7 Tokayer, Susan         55 WM                2:24.50    2:22.23  
                 31.40      1:07.15 (35.75)
        1:44.79 (37.64)     2:22.23 (37.44)
  8 DeMere, Susan D        59 GS                2:20.00    2:22.28  
                 32.81      1:08.32 (35.51)
        1:45.13 (36.81)     2:22.28 (37.15)
  9 Harasz, Melissa        55 SPM               2:27.37    2:25.27  
                 33.85      1:10.66 (36.81)
        1:48.74 (38.08)     2:25.27 (36.53)
 10 Moore, Dede G          55 LAPS              2:31.50    2:25.29  
                 32.92      1:09.78 (36.86)
        1:47.69 (37.91)     2:25.29 (37.60)
 11 Kahn, Mary J           55 DAM               2:30.85    2:25.87  
                 34.47      1:10.32 (35.85)
        1:48.59 (38.27)     2:25.87 (37.28)
 12 Neville, Cathy V       57 SDSM              2:22.72    2:27.41  
                 33.05      1:09.40 (36.35)
        1:48.07 (38.67)     2:27.41 (39.34)
 13 Rokich, Karen A        56 ANBM              2:32.51    2:30.80  
                 32.98      1:11.49 (38.51)
        1:51.77 (40.28)     2:30.80 (39.03)
 14 Corliss, Linda L       55 NMMS              2:31.23    2:32.77  
                 33.98      1:11.66 (37.68)
        1:52.10 (40.44)     2:32.77 (40.67)
 15 Hines, Mary Anne       57 WMST              2:35.16    2:32.89  
                 35.77      1:13.79 (38.02)
        1:53.52 (39.73)     2:32.89 (39.37)
 16 McNamara, Kathleen A   55 USF               2:44.43    2:37.35  
                 33.49      1:13.23 (39.74)
        1:55.13 (41.90)     2:37.35 (42.22)
 17 Schueckler, Leslie     59 BUMS              3:10.00    2:51.86  
                 40.10      1:24.46 (44.36)
        2:08.70 (44.24)     2:51.86 (43.16)
 18 Duggan, Terese E       58 LVM               3:15.00    2:53.25  
                 38.37      1:20.39 (42.02)
        2:05.60 (45.21)     2:53.25 (47.65)
 19 Marshfield, Ann K      56 O*H*              2:49.58    2:54.94  
                 36.16      1:18.92 (42.76)
        2:06.37 (47.45)     2:54.94 (48.57)
 20 Craggett, Jacquie L    59 RAM               3:03.00    2:59.37  
                 39.37      1:24.36 (44.99)
        2:11.99 (47.63)     2:59.37 (47.38)
 21 Moak, Mary N           58 UC45              3:02.01    3:13.45  
                 41.80      1:30.29 (48.49)
        2:22.23 (51.94)     3:13.45 (51.22)
 
 Event 10  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:06.13  3/28/2014 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           63 TAM               2:10.00    2:06.34  
                 28.94      1:01.60 (32.66)
        1:34.54 (32.94)     2:06.34 (31.80)
  2 Knapp, Lo D            60 UTAH              2:14.00    2:14.12  
                 31.20      1:05.26 (34.06)
        1:39.54 (34.28)     2:14.12 (34.58)
  3 Kryka, Nancy           60 SYSM              2:26.92    2:25.35  
                 31.77      1:06.88 (35.11)
        1:44.89 (38.01)     2:25.35 (40.46)
  4 Woolslayer, Jeannie L  61 STAR              2:33.00    2:27.43  
                 34.17      1:10.92 (36.75)
        1:48.66 (37.74)     2:27.43 (38.77)
  5 Finch, Merry B         60 YCMS              2:29.64    2:29.20  
                 34.43      1:11.68 (37.25)
        1:50.69 (39.01)     2:29.20 (38.51)
  6 Tourtual, Dorothy M    63 BUMS              2:34.98    2:30.35  
                 34.39      1:12.66 (38.27)
        1:52.23 (39.57)     2:30.35 (38.12)
  7 Maccurdy, Krissy       62 PCAT              2:30.02    2:32.02  
                 34.03      1:11.70 (37.67)
        1:51.53 (39.83)     2:32.02 (40.49)
  8 Call, Nancy A          61 TAOS              2:43.12    2:33.48  
                 36.29      1:14.71 (38.42)
        1:54.46 (39.75)     2:33.48 (39.02)
  9 Robinson, Lauren       62 SED               2:43.42    2:35.68  
                 34.97      1:14.22 (39.25)
        1:55.09 (40.87)     2:35.68 (40.59)
 10 Wildman, Carol J       60 TAOS              2:39.57    2:36.69  
                 34.05      1:13.65 (39.60)
        1:55.06 (41.41)     2:36.69 (41.63)
 11 Laney, Judith B        62 CMS               2:39.10    2:37.74  
                 36.67      1:16.35 (39.68)
        1:57.69 (41.34)     2:37.74 (40.05)
 12 Blatt, Cindy S         61 VCM               2:48.65    2:38.76  
                 38.09      1:18.19 (40.10)
        1:59.31 (41.12)     2:38.76 (39.45)
 13 Willard, Mimi          61 NUTS              2:44.90    2:39.02  
                 36.73      1:16.89 (40.16)
        1:58.40 (41.51)     2:39.02 (40.62)
 14 Meteyer, Beverly B     61 LVM               2:40.00    2:39.16  
                 34.68      1:14.45 (39.77)
        1:57.64 (43.19)     2:39.16 (41.52)
 15 Ragland, Elise H       64 TTEX              2:44.13    2:43.14  
                 37.51      1:18.69 (41.18)
        2:01.39 (42.70)     2:43.14 (41.75)
 16 Seaton, Jessica W      62 WH2O              2:55.00    2:47.61  
                 39.47      1:22.38 (42.91)
        2:05.88 (43.50)     2:47.61 (41.73)
 17 Booth, Susan K         60 TXLA              3:15.00    2:56.73  
                 36.10      1:19.14 (43.04)
        2:06.41 (47.27)     2:56.73 (50.32)
 18 Morrison, Lynn         60 PCAT              2:45.58    3:02.31  
                 27.58      1:23.80 (56.22)
        2:16.54 (52.74)     3:02.31 (45.77)
 19 McDaniel, Kathy        63 PSM               2:57.98    3:03.75  
                 39.66      1:25.47 (45.81)
        2:15.00 (49.53)     3:03.75 (48.75)
 20 Goldfarb, Amy          60 RGSC              3:04.00    3:03.78  
                 41.90      1:27.98 (46.08)
        2:15.67 (47.69)     3:03.78 (48.11)
 21 Smith, Elspeth         62 FACT              3:08.00    3:11.41  
                 43.55      1:32.02 (48.47)
        2:22.34 (50.32)     3:11.41 (49.07)
 22 Mead, Ann E            60 TOC               4:40.00    3:57.38  
                 49.41      1:46.86 (57.45)
      2:51.99 (1:05.13)   3:57.38 (1:05.39)
 
 Event 10  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:23.61  4/11/2014 DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste        65 SNM               2:24.50    2:23.44N 
                 32.84      1:08.80 (35.96)
        1:45.96 (37.16)     2:23.44 (37.48)
  2 Preissler, Stella      66 PSM               2:28.88    2:24.80  
                 34.91      1:11.52 (36.61)
        1:47.91 (36.39)     2:24.80 (36.89)
  3 Alexander, Martha A    65 WCM               2:42.17    2:31.74  
                 32.92      1:10.65 (37.73)
        1:51.04 (40.39)     2:31.74 (40.70)
  4 Jones, Cynthia L       65 IM                2:39.88    2:35.08  
                 33.54      1:12.59 (39.05)
        1:54.13 (41.54)     2:35.08 (40.95)
  5 Shoenberger, Linda R   67 TAM               2:41.01    2:44.41  
                 38.82      1:20.21 (41.39)
        2:02.37 (42.16)     2:44.41 (42.04)
  6 Ventura, Rosa V        67 SFTL              2:53.18    2:46.60  
                 37.71      1:18.80 (41.09)
        2:02.98 (44.18)     2:46.60 (43.62)
  7 Carruthers, Kate M     66 PSM               2:49.54    2:48.44  
                 38.86      1:22.19 (43.33)
        2:06.39 (44.20)     2:48.44 (42.05)
  8 Gillies, Judy L        67 ARIZ              2:53.36    2:54.54  
                 40.96      1:24.71 (43.75)
        2:09.87 (45.16)     2:54.54 (44.67)
  9 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Caro  66 WMST              2:59.50    3:01.09  
                 42.28      1:28.89 (46.61)
        2:16.19 (47.30)     3:01.09 (44.90)
 10 Young, Lydia L         66 CMS               3:18.41    3:17.33  
                 43.65      1:33.52 (49.87)
        2:26.17 (52.65)     3:17.33 (51.16)
 
 Event 10  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:35.85  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Ann          70 TAOS              2:59.00    2:44.36  
                 37.09      1:17.92 (40.83)
        2:01.28 (43.36)     2:44.36 (43.08)
  2 Marr, Jackie M         71 SDSM              2:48.80    2:53.61  
                 38.91      1:22.01 (43.10)
        2:07.92 (45.91)     2:53.61 (45.69)
  3 Ridout, Nancy J        73 TAM               2:59.65    2:59.72  
                 40.69      1:26.35 (45.66)
        2:12.73 (46.38)     2:59.72 (46.99)
  4 Hill, Marcia M         70 WCM               3:04.91    3:05.47  
                 39.99      1:25.08 (45.09)
        2:15.24 (50.16)     3:05.47 (50.23)
  5 Anziano, Marcia        70 CMS               3:19.55    3:06.01  
                 43.62      1:31.18 (47.56)
        2:19.30 (48.12)     3:06.01 (46.71)
  6 Hackett, Jeanne T      71 FACT              3:19.75    3:15.87  
                 43.16      1:31.80 (48.64)
        2:23.45 (51.65)     3:15.87 (52.42)
  7 Westergaard, Leslie M  72 DAM               3:26.76    3:32.17  
                 48.73      1:41.45 (52.72)
        2:36.81 (55.36)     3:32.17 (55.36)
  8 Fritz, Jill D          74 ARIZ              3:33.44    3:32.45  
                 47.36      1:42.53 (55.17)
      3:32.45 (1:49.92)                    
  9 Sauer, DeEtte A        73 MOST              3:33.30    3:34.94  
                 50.01      1:45.14 (55.13)
        2:40.12 (54.98)     3:34.94 (54.82)
 10 Stephens, Mary Lou     72 GAJA              3:29.32    3:38.24  
                 49.42      1:44.42 (55.00)
        2:41.12 (56.70)     3:38.24 (57.12)
 11 Trevison, Ellie        72 FACT              4:10.00    4:06.91  
                 52.98    1:55.49 (1:02.51)
      3:02.07 (1:06.58)   4:06.91 (1:04.84)
 
 Event 10  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:08.99  2/17/2008 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Waldbaum, Joan B       84 1776              5:02.05        DNF  
                                1:01.22 ( )
 
 Event 10  Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:26.89  3/23/2013 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K       85 FACT              3:57.98    3:56.37  
                 54.71    1:55.25 (1:00.54)
      2:56.47 (1:01.22)     3:56.37 (59.90)
 
 Event 10  Women 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:59.22  5/10/2009 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    93 MVN               4:35.52    4:11.10  
               1:00.37    2:04.34 (1:03.97)
      3:09.35 (1:05.01)   4:11.10 (1:01.75)

Event 11  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.53  2/1/2015  ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Babcock, Colin B       22 TOC                 25.98      24.99  
  2 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 26.50      25.08  
  3 Ferguson, Kevin        24 TOC                 26.92      26.27  
  3 Saeta, Andrew          24 TOC                 26.25      26.27  
  5 Whinnery, Typ          23 UC27                26.98      26.67  
  6 Rowan, Samuel N        23 TOC                 28.76      26.77  
  7 Materniak, Eric R      23 DRMS                28.73      26.85  
  8 Polhill, Drew          24 WM                  26.77      27.37  
  9 Goeken, Philip         18 TW                  29.60      27.90  
 10 Garcia, Mikey          22 LIEM                28.60      27.93  
 11 Pehrson, Josh S        18 PSM                 28.60      27.98  
 12 Mccloskey, Patrick R   24 MOST                29.22      28.11  
 13 Villanueva, Isai A     20 TW                  29.11      28.53  
 14 Cormican, Zachary      24 DKTA                29.62      28.86  
 15 Anderson, Thomas       20 TXST                30.03      29.65  
 16 Reid, Kyle D           24 BOZE                31.52      29.69  
 17 Gong, Andrew           23 UC07                31.37      29.80  
 18 Kwong, Ryan            18 DUCK                31.50      30.65  
 19 McCallum, Ian S        20 PSM                 30.00      31.10  
 20 Colson, Landon A       24 MOST                31.00      31.41  
 21 Trevino, Sergio        19 TW                  31.16      31.81  
 22 Boles, Andrew          23 MOST                30.67      32.31  
 23 Garzareck, Kaleb M     22 TXST                33.78      32.67  
 24 Dodd, Tyler            19 NSA                 40.79      41.30  
 -- Grinalds, Andrew B     23 TOC                 27.00         NS  
 -- Brettmann, William A   18 AAAA                29.50         NS  
 -- Bellino, Anthony       18 TXLA                30.50         NS  
 -- Carey, Justin J        19 AAAA                30.99         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.87  5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Titus, Marcus          28 ARIZ                24.50      24.10  
  2 Leopold, Jonathan C    25 TOC                 27.03      24.95  
  3 Ferrif, Nick L         26 TOC                 27.00      26.08  
  4 Kukharskyi, Sergii     26 NOST                29.50      27.07  
  5 Subda, Travis J        26 PACK                29.66      28.45  
  6 Bower, Kenny G         27 TOC                 28.90      28.85  
  7 Baxter, Kyle E         28 PCAT                28.97      29.08  
  8 Barta, Samuel          25 TW                  26.07      29.15  
  9 Gonzalez, Felix J      29 NITR                31.03      29.50  
 10 DeNezzo, Nicholas A    26 UC44                30.38      29.57  
 11 Foster, Dana           25 TOC                 30.00      29.58  
 12 Marchant, Matt M       29 UC43                30.55      29.92  
 13 Cumnock-Francois, Ben  28 AGM                 30.59      30.81  
 14 Ganiyev, Doston        27 CMS                 29.48      30.85  
 15 Lehmann, Karl M        29 SMS                 29.00      30.87  
 16 Birnbrich, Andrew      25 NAM                 30.50      31.14  
 17 Butz, Jeremy R         26 AGUA                31.78      31.68  
 18 Taylor, Tim            28 ALEX                33.34      32.07  
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, Jona  26 AGUA                33.15      32.54  
 20 Johnson, Adam D        27 NITR                35.00      33.77  
 
 Event 11  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.84  4/30/2011 ED MOSES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grevers, Matt          30 ARIZ                24.00      24.35N 
  2 Vlashchenko, Sergey    30 MPNY                26.00      25.98  
  3 Vanderkaay, Christian  33 MICH                25.65      26.12  
  4 Deery, Kyle B          30 SYSM                26.63      26.34  
  5 Vestrum, Luke A        34 MINN                27.10      26.39  
  6 Wells, Geoff           32 BUMS                26.71      27.08  
  7 Lentz, Graham M        30 TOC                 28.00      27.71  
  8 Wilson, Jacob N        31 WMST                29.86      27.92  
  9 Erickson, John         30 VSM                 28.74      28.03  
 10 Holsman, Trent T       34 TOC                 27.53      28.06  
 11 Arnold, James P        34 MINN                28.00      29.22  
 12 Ecklund, Tait C        33 ROSE                29.15      29.27  
 13 Brown, Adam R          34 ELG                 30.06      30.20  
 14 Dominguez, Rogelio     30 MCH                 32.79      31.37  
 15 Page, Craig W          33 GAJA                31.95      31.90  
 16 Tingle, Joseph W       31 UC15                25.75      31.95  
 17 Shaw, Chris            32 TERR                35.00      36.71  
 -- Pichardo, Jeffry       32 AQAX                32.01         NS  
 -- Keyes, Brett R         31 UC10                29.87         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.35  5/21/2010 STEVE WEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holden, Blake A        38 TERR                26.95      25.76  
  2 Counts, Glenn M        37 LVM                 27.12      26.73  
  3 Trinidad, Reuben D     35 CMS                 26.81      27.03  
  4 Colligan, Michael      37 RICE                29.80      28.27  
  5 Greenwood, Scott C     37 TOC                 27.00      28.32  
  6 Silver, Isaac M        36 FACT                29.16      28.75  
  7 Stich, Darryl D        39 WMAC                28.56      28.76  
  8 Durieux, Chad A        35 ROSE                28.99      28.93  
  9 Apple, Jonathan        39 NAM                 32.00      29.00  
 10 Armstrong, Jonathan W  39 WMST                29.39      29.01  
 11 Conrad, Nathan E       38 WMAC                29.30      29.22  
 12 Williams, Rich         39 1693                29.56      29.35  
 13 Porter, C Nathan       38 MOST                30.50      29.40  
 14 Howorth, Brett         39 UC27                29.05      29.55  
 15 Stevens, Ryan O        35 CAQM                31.34      30.11  
 15 Balykov, Dmitry        39 UC06                31.42      30.11  
 17 Shaw, Chris G          37 RAM                 31.00      30.18  
 18 Foster, Ryan F         39 WIND                33.28      30.22  
 19 Reader, Paul           39 IM                  32.31      30.37  
 20 Barry, Shaun P         38 1776                31.76      30.39  
 21 Cotter, John R         39 PSM                 30.55      30.54  
 22 Goetz, Andrew B        37 MOST                32.10      31.10  
 23 Garrett, Noah          38 ROSE                35.71      34.19  
 -- Marrs, Jarrod          39 COOG                25.56         NS  
 -- Chozick, Russell       36 UC43                31.99         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.69  4/27/2012 STEVE WEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve            43 NOVA                25.82      25.56N 
  2 Commings, Jeff P       41 ARIZ                26.09      25.71  
  3 Bagri, Val             40 RYL                 26.58      26.31  
  4 Jacobson, Brian L      41 MINN                27.03      26.69  
  5 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 27.00      27.28  
  6 Butcher, Rob           42 SYSM                27.60      28.12  
  7 Juiris, Peter C        41 UC21                30.27      28.14  
  8 Cleveland, Jon T       44 NTEX                27.80      28.15  
  9 Goodison, Michael R    43 TERR                27.43      28.28  
 10 Huggins, Dale R        42 TXLA                29.05      28.33  
 11 Dill, Scott            42 WHAC                28.80      28.67  
 12 Collins, Matthew M     41 PSCM                30.39      28.81  
 13 Tessin, Christopher D  44 SRM                 28.50      28.82  
 14 Klepchick, Paul R      40 RAM                 28.02      28.91  
 15 Williams, Ryan D       41 SFTL                29.43      29.26  
 16 Nance, Chad A          42 NAM                 29.50      29.38  
 17 Kozlowski, Mark S      40 IM                  29.64      29.45  
 18 Roberts, David         43 CRUZ                28.50      29.84  
 19 Jackson, Scott J       40 NOVA                30.09      29.87  
 20 Krasykov, Volodymyr M  41 NOST                31.50      29.91  
 21 Mc Kay, Matthew G      43 TOC                 29.65      29.94  
 22 Erickson, Douglas B    43 RHMS                28.41      30.04  
 23 Dietrich, Jim          44 NOVA                29.04      30.24  
 24 Grimm, Kurt            43 MOVY                31.41      30.75  
 25 Broshears, Rion M      41 UC43                31.19      31.56  
 26 Castle, Matt           43 PSM                 33.36      31.89  
 27 Weigand, TJ            42 WLAC                30.59      31.90  
 28 Graham, David C        40 NEM                 32.50      32.10  
 29 Wu, Bobby              41 WMAC                31.64      33.01  
 30 Copeland, Chris S      43 UC43                34.89      33.15  
 31 Libardoni, Mark        44 AAAA                33.34      33.44  
 32 Peterson, Eric G       44 LVM                 30.89      34.59  
 33 Lilienthal, Jason      41 MOST                38.00      35.35  
 -- Benz, Paul M           44 RICE                29.00         NS  
 -- Williams, Collis       44 WHAC                31.44         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008WALLY DICKS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heber, Scott           48 RAM                 27.65      27.20  
  2 Solano, Abraham E      45 SKY                 27.67      28.09  
  3 Kitzman, Scott A       45 SRM                 28.18      28.16  
  4 Connolly, James W      45 RICE                29.50      28.34  
  5 Cox, Mark              47 RAM                 28.26      28.41  
  6 Wharton, Dave L        45 NAM                 27.96      28.54  
  7 Santos, Roque J        47 WCM                 28.75      28.73  
  8 Thomas, Joe C          45 WIND                27.50      29.06  
  9 Mackenroth, Jack       45 TNYA                28.67      29.61  
 10 Grotke, Greg           46 CMS                 29.42      29.64  
 11 Brundage, Patrick W    48 ARIZ                30.82      29.92  
 12 Herrold, David H       45 TULS                31.41      30.13  
 13 Kroupa, Andy S         46 YCFM                31.26      30.18  
 14 Keenan, Tim            45 NEM                 30.63      30.23  
 15 Keyser, David          48 CSMT                29.10      30.45  
 16 Webster, Dale W        45 SDSM                31.40      30.52  
 17 Koehler, Doug J        49 CVMM                31.99      30.69  
 18 Parker, Greg           45 ROSE                32.41      30.88  
 19 Lage, Terry L          47 SFTL                31.19      30.91  
 20 Doolittle, John W      45 SPM                 32.43      31.04  
 21 Paxton, Sean C         46 ROSE                32.12      31.21  
 22 Winter, Doug           46 PSM                 32.23      31.31  
 23 Charpentier, Christop  46 ROSE                31.70      31.32  
 24 Sinitz, John           48 WMAC                31.61      31.47  
 25 McClung, Paton M       45 WIND                33.33      31.63  
 26 Brandt, Mark W         49 IM                  31.86      31.66  
 27 Boosin, Michael J      48 CVMM                30.97      31.70  
 28 Belnap, Mark           45 UTAH                32.87      31.73  
 29 Barr, Alex             46 TXLA                32.50      31.82  
 30 Lackey, Dean           49 WHAC                32.91      32.14  
 31 Cambias, Rob J         47 SMS                 33.40      32.39  
 32 Adamavich, Doug P      46 MMAC                33.00      32.75  
 33 Jones, Philip W        46 AGM                 31.67      33.44  
 34 Kam, Gregory K         46 TFMS                33.25      33.54  
 35 Mc Bride, Patrick F    45 USF                 33.20      34.08  
 36 LoCascio, Jim          45 UC14                33.28      34.31  
 37 Smith, Andre           47 FCST                42.37      36.10  
 38 Dubrick, Jon S         46 ROSE                41.40      40.40  
 -- Bass, Bill             46 WMST                29.50         NS  
 -- Calderon, Carlos       49 WMST                33.30         NS  
 -- Johansson, Kenneth R   46 WH2O                38.84         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Nathan       46 SNM                 30.17         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.45  3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       54 RICE                26.45      27.64  
  2 Tuchler, Jim           50 IM                  27.90      27.88  
  3 Wood, Steve            54 YCFM                30.00      28.52  
  4 Mercer, Rich           51 YCFM                28.31      28.62  
  5 Phillips, Daniel L     52 PSM                 29.13      28.65  
  6 Jimenez, Carlos A      50 RICE                29.36      28.92  
  7 Loughrin, Paul D       51 GRSC                30.24      29.57  
  8 Aubrey, Michael        54 SFTL                30.35      30.37  
  9 Trimble, Sandy         52 WAMS                30.75      30.39  
 10 Vargas, Daniel         54 ARIZ                30.57      30.62  
 11 Haynie, Carl           54 PSM                 30.94      30.67  
 12 Richey, Steven C       54 MOST                31.45      31.46  
 13 Maryatt, Andrew T      54 RAMS                32.20      31.52  
 14 Billings, Raymond      50 AKMS                32.39      31.69  
 15 Wall, Chris L          53 CVMM                31.50      31.74  
 16 Meier, Eric            50 MELO                32.38      31.77  
 17 Ewing, Jack            54 USF                 31.16      31.96  
 18 Ponthier, Chuck        52 LAPS                30.50      32.01  
 19 Cole, Andrew J         51 GOLD                33.20      32.42  
 20 Hubert, Craig          50 JAM                 32.50      32.54  
 21 Ingamells, Eric R      52 MOST                32.65      32.67  
 22 Anderson, Brent R      53 MOST                34.51      32.92  
 23 Sher, Jonathan D       50 PCAT                32.92      33.10  
 24 Severance, David A     52 WMAC                34.25      33.92  
 25 Brackett, Elliott      50 DAMM                34.20      33.96  
 26 Grady, Seth A          50 NEM                 36.56      34.70  
 27 Hayes, Paul L          51 IMSC                40.00      34.89  
 28 Koehler, Kurt A        53 OKMS                35.31      35.15  
 29 Pegues, Lex            54 ELG                 35.45      35.91  
 30 Martin, Michael P      54 1776                34.19      36.69  
 31 Ozun, Sabri            51 LVM                 37.00      37.23  
 32 Born, Christopher J    51 TXLA                41.00      37.28  
 33 Cortez, Ralph A        52 IAMA                34.02      38.04  
 34 Sorgi, Craig           54 UC43                48.32      47.53  
 -- Akers, James P         52 MOST                35.41         NS  
 -- Whitson, Steven K      53 DAMM                34.10         NS  
 -- Lee, Howard            50 STAN                34.14         NS  
 -- Whitney, Timothy C     50 DAMM                33.00         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.81  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C          57 RICE                28.74      28.40  
  2 Bank, Holden J         55 CMS                 29.00      28.69  
  3 Dyer, Andy             56 AWJ                 29.58      29.53  
  4 Neville, Richard       58 FAST                29.47      29.54  
  5 Scott, Greg C          55 CMS                 30.00      29.66  
  6 Divjak, Zdravko        58 UC44                31.10      30.14  
  7 Orten, Frank T         56 CMS                 29.99      30.24  
  8 Von Hoffmann, Gerard   59 NOVA                31.00      30.31  
  9 Blommel, Gregory G     55 WMAC                30.60      30.51  
 10 Hamm, Michael L        57 KM                  30.48      30.59  
 11 Baird, Jeff A          55 ARIZ                31.78      30.62  
 12 Slowey, Michael J      57 PALM                30.89      30.68  
 13 Smith, David M         57 CRUZ                30.89      30.73  
 14 Holland, David A       56 WMAC                32.00      30.75  
 15 Lindstedt, David P     59 LAPS                31.19      30.81  
 16 Marsh, Russell L       59 CMS                 30.97      31.02  
 17 Brenner, Bill          56 SYSM                31.50      31.13  
 18 Matysek, Jim           55 SYSM                32.03      31.17  
 19 Newhaller, Daniel J    56 SPM                 31.00      31.28  
 20 Holmberg, Tom          56 IM                  31.93      31.36  
 21 Hoffman, Keith T       56 TXLA                29.62      31.39  
 22 Keyser, Brian          58 1776                30.98      31.79  
 23 Lysinger, Chris S      58 COM                 33.28      33.48  
 24 Lenox, Mark T          57 RGSC                32.15      33.62  
 25 Anderson, Robert L     59 PCCM                34.28      33.63  
 26 Lamour, Didier B       58 MINN                33.50      33.90  
 27 Michaels, Charles F    56 MOST                35.38      34.01  
 28 Pinto, Harlan A        57 MELO                34.87      34.37  
 29 Kegley, Dale V         59 WWM                 36.14      34.43  
 30 Lee, Stanley H         58 YCMS                34.59      34.61  
 31 Fisher, Dennis E       55 NAM                 35.50      34.75  
 32 Wang, Ke               58 ARIZ                33.93      34.78  
 33 Wyson, Joseph          58 LVM                 34.90      34.99  
 34 Heins, Barry           58 RGSC                37.01      35.25  
 35 McLinden, Stephen K    59 MOST                36.08      37.16  
 36 Huckabee, John         56 PSM                 36.00      38.73  
 37 Marshfield, Mark J     57 O*H*                47.58      45.10  
 -- Harasz, Philip         56 SPM                 34.98         DQ  
 -- Moreno, Al             56 GOLD                30.79         NS  
 -- Godoy, Francisco J     56 WMST                32.05         NS  
 -- Spivey, Brian C        55 AAAA              2:00.00         NS  
 -- Wagoner, Victor        58 LAPS                34.00         NS  
 -- Miller, Brent D        55 MOVY                31.70         NS  
 -- Hashem, Abdelaziz M    58 HSC                 34.25         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.11  5/4/2014  RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          63 PSM                 29.11      28.76N 
  2 Groselle, Jack R       60 SYSM                29.16      30.59  
  3 Lemaistre, Charles F   61 TXLA                33.33      31.26  
  4 Van Boer, Eric D       60 RHMS                33.85      31.45  
  5 Hamilton, Berry        62 TXLA                32.10      31.50  
  6 Roth, Barry            60 ARIZ                33.90      32.85  
  7 Van Wart, Steve        61 WCM                 33.14      32.90  
  8 Hildebrandt, David C   60 GAJA                33.42      32.92  
  9 Walker, Rick B         64 SYSM                32.49      33.22  
 10 Swenor, Gary D         60 NSA                 34.64      33.73  
 11 Consaul, James R       60 CAQM                34.80      33.74  
 12 Heyes, Greg W          60 LAPS                35.00      33.80  
 13 Kelsoe, Robert         61 TNYM                34.70      34.01  
 14 Owens, Carl H          63 MOST                35.41      34.28  
 15 Wein, Arthur M         64 GSM                 35.44      35.40  
 16 Stoner, Jon            63 1776                37.56      37.76  
 17 Reeder, Bill D         62 PSM                 36.67      37.94  
 18 Heins, Mark            62 RGSC                45.10      39.74  
 19 Stevens, Rhoads E      61 OCMT                44.18      39.76  
 20 Fulljames, Rick C      63 LVM                 39.37      41.21  
 21 Walsh, Patrick         62 UC43                45.00      41.57  
 -- Stout, Mark D          60 MOST                46.50         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 30.53  5/10/2013 ROBERT STRAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert         69 SAWS                31.25      31.57  
  2 Stark, Allen L         66 OREG                31.39      31.85  
  3 Springer, Douglas A    68 ARIZ                32.76      32.01  
  4 Moskovits, Alexander   66 TAM                 33.14      33.75  
  5 Peterson, Steven B     68 PSM                 35.30      35.05  
  6 Derr, John M           65 VCM                 34.00      35.30  
  7 Knopf, Thomas H        67 TOC                 36.24      35.46  
  8 Krueger, P J           68 AAAA                38.00      35.57  
  9 Youtt, George R        66 BUMS                39.00      38.07  
 10 Landes, David V        68 WIND                40.13      38.22  
 11 Farmer, Craig N        65 FAST                38.33      43.45  
 -- Meyerhoff, Rick        68 TAM                 35.00         NS  
 -- Edsall, David W        67 NEM                 44.10         NS  
 -- Music, Wayne           65 AAAA                37.52         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 32.86  9/29/2013 DAVID GILDEA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A       70 TAM                 33.43      33.30  
  2 Bernard, Kimball V     70 PSCM                34.50      34.74  
  3 Fuenmayor, Jose        71 NASH                37.98      38.54  
  4 Sawyer, Dennis L       71 PSM                 37.57      38.64  
  5 Pohlmann, John T       71 SLAM                38.65      39.54  
  6 Reid, Walt E           74 PSM                 40.20      42.20  
  7 Walker, Joseph R       73 SNM                 44.27      44.23  
  8 Eisenklam, Peter A     72 ARIZ                46.70      44.37  
  9 Atencio, Tony E        73 WCM                 43.02      44.66  
 10 Foges, John            70 OREG                45.85      46.20  
 -- Oster, James F         73 MOST              2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Whitley, John K        72 WIND                38.77         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 35.64  4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kenneth O    76 ARIZ                43.00      37.77  
  2 Gallagher, Drury J     76 NYAC                40.00      38.19  
  3 Marchbanks, Jerry L    79 MOST                42.93      41.22  
  4 Truong, Dominique      76 PSM                 42.40      42.04  
  5 Kilbourne, Charles E   75 FACT                46.66      44.36  
  6 Thayer, George D       79 OREG                44.10      46.74  
  7 Ingalls, Melvin N      75 AAAA                49.80      47.84  
  8 Zollner, Max E         76 FCST                48.71      47.93  
 -- Goldstein, Mel E       76 INDY                47.59         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 39.22  3/24/2013 BOB BEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stolz, Hal F           80 GAJA                41.52      40.87  
  2 Patten, Bob W          80 CMS                 45.00      44.73  
  3 Shechter, Stanley J    82 AGUA                50.14      50.96  
  4 Peter, Harold E        80 ARIZ                51.84      51.35  
  5 Austin, Ronald         80 TULS                51.63      53.40  
  6 Bauman, John H         84 WMAC                54.31    1:01.27  
 
 Event 11  Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.72  3/7/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Woods, Albert H        86 GAJA                48.13         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 53.07  4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward      91 TOC               1:00.00      57.82  
  2 Shannon, Baker L       90 WSMC              1:18.50    1:14.52  
  3 Larson, E Ole          94 NCMS              1:20.01    1:23.08  
 -- Ouchakof, Vladimir I   91 CONN              2:10.00         DQ  

Event 12  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.76  12/5/2014 KATIE MEILI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olson, Christine A     24 TOC                 33.50      31.26  
  2 Adams, Laura D         23 ROSE                31.62      31.30  
  3 Whitney, Jenna D       21 PSM                 35.89      31.74  
  4 Miller, Lindsay        22 DUCK                33.94      32.92  
  5 Wagner, Catherine      22 RGSC                32.00      33.22  
  6 Paasch, Carissa A      23 WMAC                33.61      33.25  
  7 Goodman, Siobhan       18 AAAA                35.74      33.56  
  8 Collins, Emily         19 DUCK                35.00      33.89  
  9 Maisel, Sabrina        24 MVM                 34.96      34.43  
 10 Hilbun, Cassie         19 TXST                34.57      34.48  
 11 Sharpe, Anna           23 KM                  33.79      34.68  
 12 Griffin, Madeleine L   19 DUCK                36.00      34.82  
 13 Choat, Lindy           23 TXST                35.83      35.06  
 14 Perkins, Tajia         19 TMAT                36.44      35.56  
 15 Gonzalez, Giovanna L   23 ROSE                37.40      36.89  
 16 Radtke, Amanda L       19 DUCK                37.24      37.84  
 17 McKiernan, Alex M      21 PSM                 37.00      37.86  
 18 Akins, Erin            20 TXST                41.09      38.04  
 19 Heins, Meredith M      21 RGSC                38.00      40.19  
 -- Kolodgie, Kaia M       20 ROSE                33.06         NS  
 
 Event 12  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.14  2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grevers, Annie         27 ARIZ                29.13      28.21  
  2 Ballenger, Marie A     28 TOC                 30.31      29.58  
  3 McGraw, Kathleen E     28 TOC                 31.49      29.59  
  4 Vlashchenko, Maria A   29 UC13                31.60      29.89  
  5 Houston, Katy          27 TOC                 31.14      30.03  
  6 Terrell, Stephanie L   26 SFTL                33.03      31.11  
  7 Nascimento, Tamiris S  27 TXLA                32.87      31.16  
  8 White-Olson, Steff L   29 HOPK                32.78      32.22  
  9 Roth, Tenae            25 USF                 34.20      32.58  
 10 Fuchs, Lauren          28 L4S                 33.94      32.59  
 11 Bruns, Anneliesse C    29 DKTA                35.01      33.58  
 12 Keen, Lindsay          28 UC15                34.50      33.60  
 13 Moore, Maki            29 LVM                 34.50      33.67  
 14 Capizzi, Stefanie      28 ROSE                33.26      33.69  
 15 Ho, Judy               29 ROSE                37.27      35.82  
 16 Paquette, Carly G      28 ROSE                37.73      36.11  
 17 Gupta, Shruti          28 HOBO                33.78      36.86  
 18 Clark, Hannah          27 WM                  37.10      37.00  
 19 Colella, Mariel        29 FINS                37.32      37.05  
 
 Event 12  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.48  5/4/2008  KATIE MCCLELLAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Megan M       31 INDY                30.34      29.63  
  2 Holt, Laura            34 TXLA                29.29      29.73  
  3 Lloyd, Allison         34 IM                  31.45      31.93  
  4 Melsen, Krisie M       34 HOPK                31.63      32.41  
  5 Gill, Meg B            30 TOC                 33.50      32.74  
  6 Wilkins, Jillian A     34 YCFM                33.01      32.98  
  7 Grover, Mollie K       34 TERR                34.70      33.33  
  8 Peterson, Stacy E      33 L4S                 34.30      34.27  
  9 Ferries, Jenny         33 PSM                 33.38      34.38  
 10 Tweedy, Rebecca        32 MINN                35.33      34.50  
 11 Snook, Meredith L      33 TPIT                37.00      35.05  
 12 Payne, Kristin         34 IMSC                37.20      36.82  
 13 Thompson, Cooke        34 KATS                39.02      38.07  
 14 Nash, Kerri            33 LVM                 41.50      41.08  
 
 Event 12  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.51  5/2/2014  KATIE GLENN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           38 STAN                28.55      28.68  
  2 Richards, Ericka L     37 SRM                 31.84      30.46  
  3 Perez, Sarah M         39 WMAC                33.50      32.21  
  4 Dowgiert, Angela       35 NEM                 32.14      33.01  
  5 Downing, Jennifer      36 NEM                 32.65      33.37  
  6 Yocum, Kari            37 PALM                35.64      34.17  
  7 Lemmon, Tamara C       37 UTAH                36.15      35.02  
  8 Seidler, Mindy E       35 WMAC                35.09      35.29  
  9 Quattropani, LeeAnne   36 MTMS                38.50      35.79  
 10 Ruppel, Laura M        39 CMS                 37.95      37.15  
 
 Event 12  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.24  2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   43 MACS                31.51      30.82  
  2 Lindauer, Kerry        40 NCMS                31.06      30.84  
  3 Schaetz, Trina R       42 WMAC                31.99      31.19  
  4 Lane, Tanya            43 AAAA                33.00      31.78  
  5 Visser, Linda          44 SPM                 34.95      33.19  
  6 Coskey, Julie          41 MOB                 36.33      33.51  
  7 Townes, Maureen M      40 NCMS                34.94      33.80  
  8 Bellin, Melissa        42 MOST                36.03      35.28  
  9 Framke, Erin C         41 CMS                 36.78      35.53  
 10 Gitzinger, Jennifer L  40 LIB                 37.90      35.54  
 11 Kramer, Stephanie      40 NOVA                37.05      35.82  
 12 Natkin, Heidi          41 AWJ                 36.20      36.31  
 13 Hughes, Megan          41 ISMT                37.52      37.02  
 14 Hughes, Carrie M       40 GAJA                38.73      37.44  
 15 Khalil, Heidi G        44 ROSE                37.50      37.66  
 16 Suhr, Kerry            43 SWYM                42.00      39.11  
 17 Haberstich, Carrie     43 IM                  37.72      39.30  
 18 De La Cruz, Beth       44 IM                  39.79      39.39  
 19 Carter, Eddie C        44 NCMS                38.70      41.29  
 20 Azuma, Lynn M          41 AGM                 46.44      42.16  
 21 Belsky, Marjorie E     44 LVM                 42.00      42.50  
 -- Monteagudo, Susan E    44 FCST              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Estrada, Irene L       40 MOST              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Heil, Michelle E       44 PCAT                37.30         NS  
 
 Event 12  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 30.17  5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy M       45 NEM                 32.56      33.12  
  2 Hall, Julie A          46 WMAC                35.40      34.02  
  3 Weiderman, Jennifer    48 CVMM                33.50      34.28  
  4 Jacobson, Kendal R     49 TXLA                35.96      34.46  
  5 Eldridge, Beth         45 MOVY                34.99      34.80  
  6 Rapuano, Lisa O        49 EST                 34.86      35.01  
  7 Gass, Melissa          47 NCMS                35.62      35.32  
  8 Cleven, Detra R        46 KAC                 34.94      35.39  
  9 Jurey, Mary K          48 TXLA                35.42      35.43  
 10 Bulman, Robin A        49 SRM                 36.44      35.46  
 11 Wilson, Jamie W        48 PALM                37.15      35.62  
 12 Simmons, Cheryl A      47 ROSE                35.05      35.97  
 13 Bathey, Liane          47 WIND                38.85      36.83  
 14 Ladd, Laura M          47 META                39.55      37.42  
 15 Zien, Livia L          49 SPM                 39.03      37.48  
 16 Meredith, Sara L       46 NCMS                40.00      37.57  
 17 Keith, Lisa            45 PSM                 36.58      37.95  
 18 Turner, Kristen M      45 WHAC                37.89      38.31  
 19 Seibert, Tracie        45 SNM                 39.49      38.93  
 20 Nates, Kristin         48 WMST                39.72      39.30  
 21 Bailie, Bridget A      45 STFF                37.12      39.40  
 22 Barry, Robin B         48 LVM                 39.56      40.43  
 23 Karkoviata, Leonie     45 SWYM                42.31      41.18  
 24 White, Pamela E        46 RAM                 44.30      41.30  
 25 Maly, Cleary           45 QMST                43.37      42.34  
 26 Dickey, Christa P      48 NCMS                45.00      44.80  
 27 Porter, Yolanda        49 UC43              1:08.07    1:04.71  
 -- Rivera, Joan Marie C   45 LAKE                48.10         DQ  
 -- Anthony, Amber D       48 MOST                42.66         NS  
 
 Event 12  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 32.37  5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim            53 PSM                 33.69      33.49  
  2 Dahl, Lisa A           53 PSM                 35.50      34.13  
  3 Campbell, Ellen A      52 CMS                 37.42      35.81  
  4 Miller, Patricia M     54 VMST                36.22      35.94  
  5 Considine-Miller, Ell  51 WMST                36.00      35.95  
  6 Heuer, Brigitte        54 RAM                 36.55      36.13  
  7 Phillips, Krissy       52 PBM                 37.23      36.16  
  8 Kuwahara, Lisa K       52 UTAH                36.04      36.31  
  9 Henderson, Kristin W   54 FAST                37.87      36.47  
 10 Lawrence, Therese      51 TFMS                38.99      36.98  
 11 Dodd, Dina             51 NSA                 37.21      37.22  
 12 Stewart, Stephanie R   51 DAMM                37.72      37.33  
 13 Groselle, Laura L      54 SYSM                36.00      37.83  
 14 Cort, Hayley E         53 AGUA                38.58      38.93  
 14 Roose, Lynn R          51 IM                  39.14      38.93  
 16 Ivey, Pamela A         53 LVM                 40.72      39.04  
 17 Eakle, Julie O         54 MOST                39.29      39.21  
 18 Garnier, Kathy L       54 CMS                 39.59      39.54  
 19 Russello, Stacey D     51 SNOW                40.50      39.62  
 20 George, Constance      54 TTEX                39.28      39.69  
 21 Leusing Canales, Kath  53 AAAA                39.87      39.82  
 22 Burgeson, Holly S      51 LAKE                41.08      41.03  
 23 Robison, Holly F       52 HCMG                46.12      42.04  
 24 Welker, Susan B        53 IM                  41.24      42.47  
 25 Howell, Sharon S       52 RAM                 45.08      43.18  
 26 Kokinakis, Juliane     51 SWYM                43.40      43.22  
 27 Lavelle, Kyrstin       50 CAQM                44.20      43.44  
 28 Nolte, Susan D         54 CMS                 43.98      43.63  
 29 Mauer, Julie D         52 KM                  45.63      43.90  
 30 McClure, Pam           51 GAJA                40.72      44.27  
 31 Wang, Karen            52 ARIZ                48.84      47.14  
 32 Goldbas, Isabela C     54 SFTL                48.89      48.66  
 33 Harris, Lisa L         54 AAAA                52.14      49.31  
 34 Matysek, Anna Lea      54 SYSM                51.56      50.86  
 -- Voss, Julie E          51 PSM                 35.30         NS  
 -- Chappell, Melinda E    54 GSMS                40.45         NS  
 -- Livingston, Leslie C   53 RAM                 34.00         NS  
 
 Event 12  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.76  5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris          55 SFTL                35.40      34.79  
  2 Brightwell, Kim M      55 RMST                37.46      35.82  
  3 Chapman, Linda         59 PSM                 36.94      36.63  
  4 De Herder, Elizabeth   56 PALM                37.56      36.69  
  5 Berg, Tonya K          56 PSM                 37.36      37.55  
  6 Siegel, Christine L    58 SDSM                38.37      38.76  
  7 Cooley, Catherine L    57 PSM                 40.00      38.78  
  8 Goodwin, Kim E         57 NEM                 41.55      39.59  
  9 Gilmore, Cindy         59 UTAH                41.56      39.65  
 10 Dillan, Gloria         55 PSM                 40.03      39.70  
 11 Van Cleave, Julie M    56 WMAC                39.69      40.07  
 12 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   57 INDY                37.01      40.19  
 13 Dalton, Beth A         59 HOPK                44.00      40.90  
 14 Sprouse, Cecily        58 DAM                 41.99      41.04  
 15 Graber, Mary Kay M     59 IM                  42.50      41.05  
 16 Marshfield, Ann K      56 O*H*                40.94      41.23  
 17 Moak, Mary N           58 UC45                42.56      41.75  
 18 Winck, Patty K         59 UC16                40.69      41.76  
 19 Clutter, Cynthia G     55 MMAC                42.55      43.25  
 20 Hood, Patricia B       59 1776                42.99      45.16  
 21 Hearron, Chrystie K    55 MOST                42.58      47.39  
 22 Baldwin, Patricia A    59 SKY                 48.38      48.16  
 23 Domb, Bina             58 PCAT                49.94      50.70  
 24 Seril, Suzzette A      56 SPM               1:05.01      57.13  
 25 DeGennaro, Marie E     55 MOST              1:03.00    1:06.31  
 
 Event 12  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 35.09  5/10/2013 MELINDA WOLFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D            60 UTAH                36.50      36.29  
  2 Wolff, Melinda S       62 1776                38.14      36.31  
  3 McKelvey, Christina J  61 PCAT                39.00      37.93  
  4 Maccurdy, Krissy       62 PCAT                38.06      37.96  
  5 Rosener, Karen K       61 CMS                 38.99      38.79  
  6 Smith, Paula J         60 AKMS                42.01      39.49  
  7 Smith, Robin M         60 NOVA                44.25      39.73  
  8 Steil, Tamara R        60 MICH                40.66      40.54  
  9 Finch, Merry B         60 YCMS                39.45      40.88  
 10 Treut, Tina            62 MOST                42.50      41.05  
 11 Childers, Judy A       61 GSMS                45.00      42.42  
 12 Haynie, Dee A          60 TOC                 40.00      42.54  
 13 Burke, Randee          62 MOST                47.77      42.62  
 14 Seaton, Jessica W      62 WH2O                44.00      43.44  
 15 Bisogno, Laurie R      62 MOVY                45.00      43.56  
 16 Lindsey, Connie        63 MOST                42.37      43.74  
 17 Sarovich, Sheila W     61 IM                  45.00      44.26  
 18 Holloway, Colleen J    61 MOST                45.10      44.40  
 19 Alston-Janicke, Debbi  61 MOST                43.50      45.43  
 20 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  63 LOM                 45.55      45.67  
 21 Lyman, Carolyn B       64 JCC                 45.15      46.16  
 22 Schneringer, Judith A  64 TTEX                48.47      46.29  
 23 Schneider, Mary P      62 WMAC                50.66      51.12  
 24 Stewart, Vicki D       60 TAOS                52.00    1:00.40  
 25 Wood, Nancy O          63 MOST              1:04.12    1:01.64  
 -- Weir, Vickey L         63 MVM                 52.73         DQ  
 -- Meteyer, Beverly B     61 LVM                 43.64         DQ  
 -- Webber, Virginia N     60 TTEX                50.00         NS  
 
 Event 12  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 37.74  4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet        66 OREG                40.78      39.29  
  2 Brown, Dana B          67 PALM                41.79      39.80  
  3 Alexander, Martha A    65 WCM                 42.36      39.88  
  4 Walsh Beilman, Stepha  65 1776                43.64      42.26  
  5 LeClercq, Toni M       67 PSM                 42.88      42.48  
  6 McDaniel, Georgia      68 IM                  42.73      42.50  
  7 Carruthers, Kate M     66 PSM                 42.09      42.56  
  8 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Caro  66 WMST                43.11      43.18  
  9 Dickinson, Victoria F  69 KM                  44.90      43.62  
 10 Christenson, Candy J   68 WMAC                46.98      43.63  
 11 Swain, Deborah L       65 SRM                 45.00      43.88  
 12 Webb, Linda            69 SFTL                43.18      43.95  
 13 Coholan, Annette M     67 RHMS                48.68      48.29  
 14 Casey, Kathrine J      66 PSM                 49.46      48.69  
 15 Hornof, Kristine T     67 DAM                 49.97      48.70  
 16 Stapleton, Carol       65 IM                  49.59      51.39  
 
 Event 12  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 39.89  1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        71 STAN                44.20      40.45  
  2 Bancroft, Ann          70 TAOS                44.94      42.14  
  3 Hackett, Jeanne T      71 FACT                45.20      46.52  
  4 Smith, Diane G         70 CVMM                47.04      48.08  
  5 Conkey, Nancy          70 SNM                 51.30      49.07  
  6 Kight, Betty G         73 MOST                48.59      49.09  
  7 Grotke, Bette B        70 GAJA                51.00      50.31  
  8 Dillon Stewart, Jane   72 WMAC                54.67      55.41  
 
 Event 12  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 41.53  4/13/2014 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         76 WMST                42.00      42.12  
  2 Jaffe, Kristin N       77 TAM                 46.77      46.19  
  3 Jebe, Margit H         76 T2NM                47.30      46.52  
  4 Haworth, Joyce M       77 WCM               1:01.58      59.96  
  5 Sachs, Janet G         78 CMS                 58.17    1:03.38  
  6 Arnold, Patricia F     76 SMS               1:01.00    1:04.54  
  7 Bayly, Helen H         78 ARIZ              1:38.53    1:48.59  
 -- Burke, Dorothy A       75 ARKM                51.00         NS  
 
 Event 12  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.29  2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B       84 1776              1:08.00    1:06.20  
 
 Event 12  Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.22  4/13/2014 NAN BOHL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        85 MOST              1:16.08    1:20.31  

Event 13  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012EUGENE GODSOE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Saeta, Andrew          24 TOC                 50.93      50.46  
                 25.06        50.46 (25.40)
  2 Perez, Ricky           18 WMAC                51.00      50.73  
                 24.56        50.73 (26.17)
  3 Birnbrich, Zachary T   23 NAM                 50.79      50.93  
                 24.60        50.93 (26.33)
  4 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 54.50      52.18  
                 25.07        52.18 (27.11)
  5 Charriez, Greg         23 RICE                54.00      54.31  
                 26.12        54.31 (28.19)
  6 Morris, Wilfred R      23 MOST                59.23      55.22  
                 27.19        55.22 (28.03)
  7 Jezek, Jacob J         21 LVM                 59.00      55.28  
                 26.55        55.28 (28.73)
  8 Jones, Jonathan D      18 MOST                57.76      55.70  
                 26.57        55.70 (29.13)
  9 Lybarger, Andrew R     24 FAST                59.56      56.03  
                 26.92        56.03 (29.11)
 10 Slay, Garrett L        21 AQTX                56.78      56.22  
                 26.73        56.22 (29.49)
 11 Kelly, Nicholas        18 PSM               1:02.59      59.52  
                 29.18        59.52 (30.34)
 12 Smythe, Conor H        20 DUCK              1:00.56      59.74  
                 28.68        59.74 (31.06)
 13 Huseby, Nick           20 DKTA              1:00.10    1:00.23  
                 29.17      1:00.23 (31.06)
 14 Duarte, Christian J    19 TXST                59.92    1:00.28  
                 29.23      1:00.28 (31.05)
 15 Bean, Morgan A         19 AGM                 58.60    1:00.41  
                 28.42      1:00.41 (31.99)
 16 Kwong, Ryan            18 DUCK              1:02.70    1:00.88  
                 28.86      1:00.88 (32.02)
 17 Lucy, Levi             18 DKTA              1:06.60    1:04.38  
                 31.01      1:04.38 (33.37)
 18 Propersi, Jeffrey D    19 PSM               1:05.50    1:04.62  
                 30.61      1:04.62 (34.01)
 -- Trowbridge, Nicholas   23 TOC                 54.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 45.95  4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mandel, Alon           26 CMS                 52.00      49.58  
                 24.27        49.58 (25.31)
  2 Newell, Rob H          25 TOC                 54.44      51.08  
                 25.07        51.08 (26.01)
  3 Trompeter, Scott M     27 MOST                58.00      51.72  
                 25.08        51.72 (26.64)
  4 Leopold, Jonathan C    25 TOC                 55.54      51.87  
                 25.31        51.87 (26.56)
  5 Farreny, Kristopher    29 JAM                 58.10      56.60  
                 27.53        56.60 (29.07)
  6 Alban, Doug M          28 EST                 58.88      56.92  
                 28.07        56.92 (28.85)
  7 Bower, Kenny G         27 TOC                 56.00      58.24  
                 28.21        58.24 (30.03)
  8 Foster, Dana           25 TOC                 58.00      59.11  
                 28.29        59.11 (30.82)
  9 Gonzalez, Felix J      29 NITR              1:02.82    1:00.46  
                 29.09      1:00.46 (31.37)
 10 Taylor, Tim            28 ALEX              1:02.30    1:03.62  
                 30.38      1:03.62 (33.24)
 11 Miller, Joshua S       29 NAM               1:01.63    1:05.41  
                 31.10      1:05.41 (34.31)
 12 Misch, Daniel          29 IM                1:03.17    1:06.45  
                 31.74      1:06.45 (34.71)
 -- Sandberg, Sky C        25 UC25              1:02.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.34  12/21/2013ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grevers, Matt          30 ARIZ                46.00      46.79  
                 22.58        46.79 (24.21)
  2 Ervin, Anthony L       33 TOC                 54.00      49.02  
                 23.81        49.02 (25.21)
  3 Andrew, Tom B          30 TXLA                53.55      51.69  
                 24.59        51.69 (27.10)
  4 Holsman, Trent T       34 TOC                 59.62      55.15  
                 26.37        55.15 (28.78)
  5 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS                58.29      56.66  
                 27.80        56.66 (28.86)
  6 Kendig, Jamie M        34 SYSM                55.87      56.73  
                 26.62        56.73 (30.11)
  7 Erickson, John         30 VSM                 57.37      57.59  
                 27.85        57.59 (29.74)
  8 Oo, Aung Sann          33 ARIZ                59.83      58.19  
                 28.32        58.19 (29.87)
  9 Ellam, Bryant F        32 MICH              1:01.45      58.82  
                 28.79        58.82 (30.03)
 10 Roper, Matthew D       34 DAM                 57.99      59.14  
                 28.46        59.14 (30.68)
 11 Maurer, Adrian B       31 CHIC              1:00.59    1:01.10  
                 29.98      1:01.10 (31.12)
 12 Mendoza, Jon           32 ROSE              1:04.50    1:01.81  
                 29.71      1:01.81 (32.10)
 13 Page, Craig W          33 GAJA              1:03.11    1:02.44  
                 29.65      1:02.44 (32.79)
 14 DeVennish, Arthur H    32 NAM               1:18.77    1:20.28  
                 38.10      1:20.28 (42.18)
 -- Tepper, Sean M         32 WMAC                54.74         NS  
 -- Shiosaki, Daniel T     30 TOC                 55.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.12  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gray, Trever O         39 PSM                 52.50      51.43  
                 24.69        51.43 (26.74)
  2 Addadi, Mehdi          37 CMS                 53.73      51.95  
                 24.75        51.95 (27.20)
  3 Briseno, Osiris        39 NAM                 59.06      55.91  
                 27.00        55.91 (28.91)
  4 Fletcher, Van          39 NCMS                57.50      58.20  
                 28.08        58.20 (30.12)
  5 Chilton, James A       39 PALM              1:00.35      58.24  
                 28.02        58.24 (30.22)
  6 Andrews, Nathan R      39 NIAG                59.31      58.30  
                 28.16        58.30 (30.14)
  7 Percival, Scott A      35 MOST              1:00.49      59.40  
                 29.07        59.40 (30.33)
  8 Bardak, Peter D        38 IM                  59.00      59.48  
                 28.82        59.48 (30.66)
  9 Williams, Rich         39 1693              1:05.00    1:01.00  
                 29.37      1:01.00 (31.63)
 10 Jones, Ryan K          38 CMS               1:03.74    1:01.21  
                 29.64      1:01.21 (31.57)
 11 Godor, Frank           36 SWM               1:01.54    1:01.24  
                 29.72      1:01.24 (31.52)
 12 Smink, Jonathan S      35 GERM              1:05.01    1:04.08  
                 30.88      1:04.08 (33.20)
 13 Boeke, Lonny           37 WLAC              1:05.01    1:08.26  
                 32.69      1:08.26 (35.57)
 14 Warren, Courtney D     35 ARIZ              1:16.34    1:09.58  
                 33.78      1:09.58 (35.80)
 
 Event 13  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.49  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            42 MOST                53.50      51.38  
                 25.48        51.38 (25.90)
  2 Commings, Jeff P       41 ARIZ                52.73      51.54  
                 25.34        51.54 (26.20)
  3 O'Sullivan, Chris      40 CMS                 52.82      53.07  
                 25.40        53.07 (27.67)
  4 Lane, Will H           44 AAAA                57.90      54.95  
                 26.43        54.95 (28.52)
  5 Wanie, Lee G           41 TOC                 55.50      55.07  
                 26.35        55.07 (28.72)
  6 Blake, Thomas M        42 UC25                56.88      55.11  
                 27.17        55.11 (27.94)
  7 Martyak, Stephen       40 TXLA                56.14      55.42  
                 26.18        55.42 (29.24)
  8 Mc Kay, Matthew G      43 TOC                 54.80      55.81  
                 26.82        55.81 (28.99)
  9 Pecht, Ben T           40 VCM                 56.19      56.35  
                 27.43        56.35 (28.92)
 10 Secor, Don             40 IM                  59.36      57.02  
                 27.67        57.02 (29.35)
 11 Van Dyne, Steve        44 LTMN              1:00.32      57.47  
                 27.87        57.47 (29.60)
 12 Nance, Chad A          42 NAM                 58.30      57.98  
                 27.68        57.98 (30.30)
 13 Sumner, David M        44 MVN                 58.00      58.52  
                 27.97        58.52 (30.55)
 14 Lysenko, Andrii V      42 NOST              1:05.00      58.57  
                 28.66        58.57 (29.91)
 15 Lehr, Gunner F         42 NAM               1:01.25      59.44  
                 29.15        59.44 (30.29)
 16 Karren, Kelly S        41 CVMM              1:00.89      59.76  
                 29.13        59.76 (30.63)
 17 Jackson, Scott J       40 NOVA              1:01.58    1:01.68  
                 29.74      1:01.68 (31.94)
 18 Muir, Scott            41 DAM               1:03.90    1:02.66  
                 30.94      1:02.66 (31.72)
 19 Mora, Benjamin S       40 TW                1:02.61    1:03.88  
                 30.46      1:03.88 (33.42)
 20 Cleveland, Jon T       44 NTEX              1:03.00    1:04.42  
                 31.62      1:04.42 (32.80)
 -- Smitheal, Jeremy L     42 WHAC              1:05.62         NS  
 -- Mullins, Dennis J      41 MTSC                57.80         NS  
 -- Erdem, Burak           41 NCMS                56.78         NS  
 -- Gillilan, William J    43 CAQM              1:02.95         NS  
 -- Stokes, William T      41 RICE              1:05.30         NS  
 -- O'Mara, Timothy J      43 SNM                 59.00         NS  
 -- Dreitzler, Todd M      44 PSCM                56.25         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 51.55  4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carroll, Stewart A     45 RAM                 56.50      55.62  
                 27.39        55.62 (28.23)
  2 Clarke, Dick           46 IM                  59.80      56.74  
                 27.95        56.74 (28.79)
  3 Brundage, Patrick W    48 ARIZ                58.74      56.95  
                 28.43        56.95 (28.52)
  4 Dickson, Kurt F        47 ARIZ                58.18      56.99  
                 28.17        56.99 (28.82)
  5 Mehok, George K        47 SYSM                58.10      57.72  
                 28.35        57.72 (29.37)
  6 Lee, Lawrence B        46 NCMS                58.63      57.86  
                 28.37        57.86 (29.49)
  7 Sundahl, Philip J      49 WMST                58.75      58.88  
                 29.19        58.88 (29.69)
  8 Jimenez, Ignacio       49 CMS                 56.00      59.47  
                 29.45        59.47 (30.02)
  9 Gooding, Jim           47 PSM               1:01.64      59.51  
                 28.99        59.51 (30.52)
 10 Kasser, Dan            45 SKY               1:01.15    1:00.33  
                 29.18      1:00.33 (31.15)
 11 Keyser, David          48 CSMT                59.60    1:00.84  
                 29.32      1:00.84 (31.52)
 12 Parker, Greg           45 ROSE              1:03.41    1:01.15  
                 30.15      1:01.15 (31.00)
 13 Faria, Jose J          49 GSM               1:01.12    1:01.22  
                 29.67      1:01.22 (31.55)
 14 Howard, Patrick D      46 ARIZ              1:05.25    1:02.44  
                 31.20      1:02.44 (31.24)
 15 Savage, Steve          48 PALM              1:04.97    1:02.50  
                 30.28      1:02.50 (32.22)
 16 Callan, Sean P         45 TULS              1:02.50    1:02.85  
                 29.75      1:02.85 (33.10)
 17 Berg, Robert J         48 MICH              1:02.46    1:03.09  
                 30.94      1:03.09 (32.15)
 18 Borton, Dan            47 ROSE              1:09.01    1:03.89  
                 31.28      1:03.89 (32.61)
 19 Ellett, Doug           47 UC43              1:09.61    1:04.25  
                 31.65      1:04.25 (32.60)
 20 Bellino, Todd          47 TXLA              1:05.90    1:05.90  
                 32.02      1:05.90 (33.88)
 21 Smith, Bryan E         47 PSM               1:06.72    1:06.58  
                 30.85      1:06.58 (35.73)
 22 Daugherty, Gordon      49 UC43              1:08.24    1:06.69  
                 31.75      1:06.69 (34.94)
 23 Axas, Peter A          46 LVM               1:07.23    1:10.70  
                 33.08      1:10.70 (37.62)
 24 Woudwijk, Rik          49 LAPS              1:07.22    1:11.73  
                 34.78      1:11.73 (36.95)
 -- Lewis, Mike J          49 WIND              1:06.65         NS  
 -- Johansson, Kenneth R   46 WH2O              1:36.27         NS  
 -- Boosin, Michael J      48 CVMM                59.69         NS  
 -- Blood, Jonathan K      49 NEM               1:02.32         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Scot A       48 OREG              1:01.30         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.72  3/21/2015 FRITZ BEDFORD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M    51 TXLA                55.66      56.62  
                 27.77        56.62 (28.85)
  2 Morris, Richard L      51 NAM                 59.08      57.64  
                 27.96        57.64 (29.68)
  3 Segal, William N       50 JAM                 58.28      57.71  
                 27.92        57.71 (29.79)
  4 Golden, Larry          54 ARKM              1:01.40      58.40  
                 28.75        58.40 (29.65)
  5 Haynie, Carl           54 PSM               1:00.59      59.41  
                 29.24        59.41 (30.17)
  6 Fischer, Niel E        50 CHIC                59.19      59.57  
                 29.57        59.57 (30.00)
  7 Whelchel, David        53 LIB               1:00.44    1:00.07  
                 28.10      1:00.07 (31.97)
  8 Power, Scott           52 UC14              1:01.01    1:00.23  
                 28.96      1:00.23 (31.27)
  9 Birnbrich, Chris L     51 NAM               1:03.00    1:00.63  
                 29.24      1:00.63 (31.39)
 10 Grisa, Thomas M        53 WMAC              1:05.81    1:02.67  
                 30.86      1:02.67 (31.81)
 11 Wise, Mike             50 CMS               1:02.20    1:03.63  
                 30.31      1:03.63 (33.32)
 12 Boileau, Mike          53 CMS               1:03.39    1:03.87  
                 31.79      1:03.87 (32.08)
 13 Werlinich, Greg S      50 BDGR              1:03.76    1:03.96  
                 31.40      1:03.96 (32.56)
 14 Switzer, Kevin G       54 SMS               1:03.50    1:04.14  
                 31.85      1:04.14 (32.29)
 15 Perkins, Robert M      52 SWYM              1:05.01    1:04.66  
                 31.82      1:04.66 (32.84)
 16 Fischer, James S       51 WMAC              1:06.68    1:04.87  
                 32.00      1:04.87 (32.87)
 17 Valley, Eric           53 MOVY              1:04.36    1:06.18  
                 32.65      1:06.18 (33.53)
 18 Woods, Thomas B        53 SDM               1:10.50    1:06.60  
                 31.78      1:06.60 (34.82)
 19 Melanson, Edward       52 CMS               1:05.00    1:07.35  
                 32.77      1:07.35 (34.58)
 20 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   51 ROSE              1:06.49    1:07.66  
                 32.22      1:07.66 (35.44)
 21 Meier, Eric            50 MELO              1:07.30    1:07.87  
                 33.18      1:07.87 (34.69)
 22 Pegues, Lex            54 ELG               1:07.22    1:08.44  
                 33.44      1:08.44 (35.00)
 23 DuBay, John            50 UC18              1:07.00    1:08.96  
                 34.32      1:08.96 (34.64)
 24 Billings, Raymond      50 AKMS              1:16.50    1:15.84  
                 37.00      1:15.84 (38.84)
 25 Campbell, Chris        54 MVM               1:14.45    1:16.17  
                 37.85      1:16.17 (38.32)
 -- Guthrie, David M       54 RICE              1:04.80         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.49  3/15/2015 GLENN PATCHING
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan E      57 NCMS                58.46      58.55  
                 28.57        58.55 (29.98)
  2 Shake, Scott D         57 ARIZ                59.59      59.33  
                 29.38        59.33 (29.95)
  3 Barton, Tom            58 PCAT                56.55      59.80  
                 29.70        59.80 (30.10)
  4 Stephenson, Dan        58 ROSE              1:00.10    1:00.94  
                 30.32      1:00.94 (30.62)
  5 Tallman, Karl G        56 CRUZ              1:00.52    1:02.06  
                 29.88      1:02.06 (32.18)
  6 Weir, D Scott          57 CMS                 59.50    1:02.07  
                 30.26      1:02.07 (31.81)
  7 Marble, Kevin J        58 VCM               1:05.00    1:03.04  
                 30.99      1:03.04 (32.05)
  8 Cutting, Steve         57 TVM               1:03.39    1:03.27  
                 31.13      1:03.27 (32.14)
  9 Hendrick, Marty        57 SFTL              1:06.35    1:03.29  
                 31.80      1:03.29 (31.49)
 10 Jourdonnais, Craig S   55 MM                1:04.80    1:03.51  
                 30.85      1:03.51 (32.66)
 11 Seibt, Andreas K       57 IM                1:05.00    1:03.79  
                 30.40      1:03.79 (33.39)
 12 Hamm, Michael L        57 KM                1:05.40    1:03.97  
                 31.15      1:03.97 (32.82)
 13 Miller, Brent D        55 MOVY              1:07.50    1:04.54  
                 30.66      1:04.54 (33.88)
 14 Fremont, Robert        56 WIND              1:07.80    1:04.96  
                 30.90      1:04.96 (34.06)
 15 Nelson, Kurt D         55 CMS               1:04.33    1:05.43  
                 32.11      1:05.43 (33.32)
 16 Sherman, Bill          56 MOVY              1:04.50    1:05.53  
                 31.44      1:05.53 (34.09)
 17 Vandam, David K        59 TXLA              1:07.77    1:06.49  
                 32.93      1:06.49 (33.56)
 18 Nixon, John L          59 SPM               1:07.90    1:07.46  
                 32.93      1:07.46 (34.53)
 19 Hoffman, Keith T       56 TXLA              1:09.02    1:08.25  
                 33.94      1:08.25 (34.31)
 20 Dugan, Thomas W        56 WIND              1:07.50    1:10.52  
                 34.11      1:10.52 (36.41)
 21 Cagle, Theodore C      58 NTEX              1:12.52    1:12.18  
                 34.76      1:12.18 (37.42)
 22 Sikora, Rod            55 DAMM              1:10.00    1:13.86  
                 36.68      1:13.86 (37.18)
 23 Woolley, Ken           56 DAMM              1:10.00    1:17.92  
                 37.49      1:17.92 (40.43)
 -- Agathon, John C        55 WMST              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Heath, Robert H        58 MAM               1:01.71         NS  
 -- McFarland, James A     55 NCMS              1:06.87         NS  
 -- Wagoner, Victor        58 LAPS              1:19.00         NS  
 -- Cole, Brad G           56 TNYA              1:08.00         NS  
 -- Davis, Thomas W        57 ROSE              1:05.59         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.29  5/4/2008  HUGH WILDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Bruce F      61 RICE              1:03.01      59.61  
                 28.72        59.61 (30.89)
  2 Graham, Donald         60 PSM               1:01.12    1:01.99  
                 30.47      1:01.99 (31.52)
  3 Perout, Jeffrey J      62 SYSM              1:02.00    1:02.61  
                 30.74      1:02.61 (31.87)
  4 Lemaistre, Charles F   61 TXLA              1:04.68    1:03.49  
                 30.98      1:03.49 (32.51)
  5 Van Boer, Eric D       60 RHMS              1:05.00    1:04.18  
                 31.45      1:04.18 (32.73)
  6 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM              1:08.20    1:04.55  
                 31.07      1:04.55 (33.48)
  7 Hildebrandt, David C   60 GAJA              1:06.20    1:05.59  
                 32.12      1:05.59 (33.47)
  8 Fochios, Dean T        61 WMAC              1:07.99    1:05.89  
                 31.73      1:05.89 (34.16)
  9 Burns, Bill H          61 TXLA              1:13.50    1:07.78  
                 33.45      1:07.78 (34.33)
 10 Childers, David W      60 RICE              1:10.61    1:09.44  
                 33.27      1:09.44 (36.17)
 11 Tveitmoe, Robert N     62 CMS               1:14.83    1:10.64  
                 34.74      1:10.64 (35.90)
 12 Vogel, Matthew M       60 IM                1:09.11    1:13.43  
                 35.06      1:13.43 (38.37)
 13 Erickson, Todd L       60 MOST              1:15.40    1:13.99  
                 36.70      1:13.99 (37.29)
 14 Stretch, James J       63 PSM               1:18.36    1:14.75  
                 36.62      1:14.75 (38.13)
 15 Courtney, Jack W       61 AGM               1:12.00    1:16.21  
                 37.56      1:16.21 (38.65)
 16 Wein, Arthur M         64 GSM               1:19.50    1:16.85  
                 38.17      1:16.85 (38.68)
 17 Miller, Jim W          64 VMST              1:24.24    1:20.59  
                 40.22      1:20.59 (40.37)
 18 Umholtz, Ken           63 OJAI              1:22.46    1:25.33  
                 41.49      1:25.33 (43.84)
 19 Brown, Paul P          64 ELG               1:58.29    1:50.05  
                 52.02      1:50.05 (58.03)
 -- Downey, Andy           64 WOW               1:16.92         DQ  
 -- Gleason, Steve L       63 PCAT              1:21.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.62  5/12/2013 HUGH WILDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heck, Steven V         65 MOST              1:07.07    1:04.72  
                 31.24      1:04.72 (33.48)
  2 Brzezinski, Jay        68 PALM              1:08.00    1:06.96  
                 32.24      1:06.96 (34.72)
  3 Kirkland, Dan L        66 UC36              1:07.01    1:07.90  
                 33.45      1:07.90 (34.45)
  4 Wright, Larry E        66 PSM               1:13.50    1:12.00  
                 34.86      1:12.00 (37.14)
  5 Lawrie, Jim            68 SNM               1:20.00    1:17.62  
                 38.51      1:17.62 (39.11)
  6 Warner, Frank          66 PSM               1:17.50    1:18.03  
                 38.14      1:18.03 (39.89)
  7 Shaffer, Craig A       68 ARIZ              1:21.16    1:21.58  
                 41.02      1:21.58 (40.56)
  8 Willis, Gregory B      66 LAPS              1:18.54    1:21.82  
                 40.23      1:21.82 (41.59)
  9 Farmer, Michael W      67 ROSE              1:23.53    1:25.71  
                 41.13      1:25.71 (44.58)
 -- Covington, Gary N      68 COM               1:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.76  5/4/2014  RICHARD BURNS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         71 TAM               1:05.00    1:05.42N 
                 32.35      1:05.42 (33.07)
  2 Ferraz, Jose E         70 GOLD              1:20.00    1:14.38  
                 35.88      1:14.38 (38.50)
  3 Welty, Bob             70 DAMM              1:14.50    1:14.66  
                 36.69      1:14.66 (37.97)
  4 Murff, Don             73 TXLA              1:20.00    1:19.23  
                 37.85      1:19.23 (41.38)
  5 Klumb, George R        70 IM                1:21.70    1:20.41  
                 40.10      1:20.41 (40.31)
  6 Carey, George L        72 UC33              1:23.60    1:26.36  
                 40.87      1:26.36 (45.49)
  7 Avery, John H          72 MM                1:32.52    1:29.56  
                 44.16      1:29.56 (45.40)
  8 Reid, Walt E           74 PSM               1:29.00    1:29.62  
                 42.43      1:29.62 (47.19)
  9 Smith, Dave            70 ELG               1:33.20    1:31.47  
                 43.79      1:31.47 (47.68)
 10 Bell, John L           72 SDSM              1:21.67    1:34.74  
                 43.69      1:34.74 (51.05)
 11 Pipkin, Ken            70 PCAT              1:38.77    1:42.31  
                 48.22      1:42.31 (54.09)
 12 Wood, Craig A          74 ETEX              1:45.00    1:45.55  
                 52.64      1:45.55 (52.91)
 -- Whitley, John K        72 WIND              1:21.84         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:08.55  4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom             76 SYSM              1:16.80    1:17.27  
                 37.82      1:17.27 (39.45)
  2 Ackerman, Owen         77 IM                1:25.00    1:23.51  
                 42.04      1:23.51 (41.47)
  3 Oakes, David W         75 SYSM              1:25.15    1:24.57  
                 39.94      1:24.57 (44.63)
  4 Bledsoe, Dennis R      76 WCM               1:25.60    1:24.93  
                 41.16      1:24.93 (43.77)
  5 Learmonth, William R   75 O*H*              1:39.95    1:34.21  
                 45.13      1:34.21 (49.08)
  6 Thayer, George D       79 OREG              1:35.10    1:34.93  
                 45.60      1:34.93 (49.33)
  7 Glanz, Hershel P       76 WMST              1:35.43    1:35.98  
                 47.17      1:35.98 (48.81)
  8 Nelson, Ed E           75 LAPS              2:05.20    1:48.20  
                 54.55      1:48.20 (53.65)
 
 Event 13  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:18.31  5/12/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tewksbury, Glenn A     81 ARIZ              1:51.93    1:50.02  
                 53.45      1:50.02 (56.57)
  2 Raiborn, Louis M       83 MOST              1:36.53    1:51.18  
                 50.23    1:51.18 (1:00.95)
  3 Drobner, Sherwin       81 SFTL              1:51.99    1:58.64  
                 56.41    1:58.64 (1:02.23)
  4 Peter, Harold E        80 ARIZ              1:56.55    2:02.12  
                 50.38    2:02.12 (1:11.74)
 -- Conkey, Jim            83 SNM               1:49.55         DQ  
 -- Yates, Roger           80 RIDG              1:50.00         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.02  5/8/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gray, Joe E            85 MOST              1:58.37    2:02.45  
                 57.46    2:02.45 (1:04.99)
 -- Meardon, Arnold        85 NEM               2:05.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:46.67  3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward      91 TOC               2:00.00    2:22.10  
               1:07.85    2:22.10 (1:14.25)
  2 Ouchakof, Vladimir I   91 CONN              4:40.00    4:52.70  
               2:19.88    4:52.70 (2:32.82)

Event 14  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.90  5/23/2010 EMILE EWING
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Senko, Anna K          22 TOC                 57.51      56.30  
                 27.37        56.30 (28.93)
  2 Sundberg, Melissa A    24 CMS               1:06.00    1:02.79  
                 30.04      1:02.79 (32.75)
  3 Munson, Vicki          22 TXST              1:06.12    1:03.16  
                 30.28      1:03.16 (32.88)
  4 Bates, Elissa G        24 TULS              1:03.01    1:04.23  
                 30.90      1:04.23 (33.33)
  5 Perez, Esmeralda       20 WMAC              1:04.50    1:04.28  
                 30.85      1:04.28 (33.43)
  6 MacClain, Dakota D     24 LMAO              1:05.83    1:05.41  
                 31.26      1:05.41 (34.15)
  7 Brink, Opal E          20 QMST              1:03.83    1:06.86  
                 32.83      1:06.86 (34.03)
  8 Whitney, Jenna D       21 PSM               1:12.72    1:07.93  
                 33.27      1:07.93 (34.66)
  9 Collins, Emily         19 DUCK              1:09.00    1:08.96  
                 33.23      1:08.96 (35.73)
 10 Griffin, Madeleine L   19 DUCK              1:12.00    1:09.67  
                 32.71      1:09.67 (36.96)
 11 Streeter, Shannon E    23 ROSE              1:13.00    1:10.35  
                 34.23      1:10.35 (36.12)
 12 DeLong, Jackie R       20 PSM               1:11.48    1:12.35  
                 35.50      1:12.35 (36.85)
 13 Baber, Caroline        18 PSM               1:18.66    1:19.23  
                 37.97      1:19.23 (41.26)
 14 Monsen, Meg            21 PSM               1:21.42    1:21.07  
                 39.79      1:21.07 (41.28)
 15 McGrew, Kaitlin M      20 PSM               1:18.30    1:27.09  
 -- Lemke, Savannah        22 CWST              1:10.80         NS  
 -- Parker, Kara G         23 TXLA              1:03.55         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.06  5/23/2010 TANICA JAMISON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  28 TOC                 58.85      56.65  
                 27.66        56.65 (28.99)
  2 Hale, Alicia           26 TW                  57.77      58.15  
                 28.36        58.15 (29.79)
  3 Terrell, Stephanie L   26 SFTL              1:02.00      59.31  
                 28.80        59.31 (30.51)
  4 Houston, Katy          27 TOC               1:00.94      59.69  
                 29.31        59.69 (30.38)
  5 Clapp, Marissa L       27 RICE              1:00.00      59.85  
                 29.13        59.85 (30.72)
  6 Koran, Mary Ellen I    27 VSM               1:04.56    1:00.50  
                 29.33      1:00.50 (31.17)
  7 Walgamott, Annie       26 TMAT              1:03.68    1:02.26  
                 30.50      1:02.26 (31.76)
  8 Garbo, Rachel          25 MICH              1:04.87    1:03.24  
                 30.44      1:03.24 (32.80)
  9 Abrams, Stacy A        27 TXLA              1:05.15    1:04.65  
                 31.36      1:04.65 (33.29)
 10 Schrampfer, Bridgette  29 MM                1:06.42    1:05.23  
                 31.73      1:05.23 (33.50)
 11 Reichel, Luciana E     26 WMAC              1:12.00    1:07.97  
                 32.39      1:07.97 (35.58)
 12 Grossman, Leah R       25 TXLA              1:08.00    1:08.21  
                 33.52      1:08.21 (34.69)
 13 Rivera, Evangeline N   27 PCAT              1:10.96    1:08.51  
                 33.25      1:08.51 (35.26)
 14 Dell, M Christine      27 LTAZ              1:09.84    1:08.55  
                 33.53      1:08.55 (35.02)
 15 Colavito, Shannon J    27 LVM               1:12.00    1:08.82  
                 34.01      1:08.82 (34.81)
 16 Cooper, Jessica N      28 GAJA              1:12.17    1:10.62  
                 34.28      1:10.62 (36.34)
 17 Schultz, Kelly         29 TXLA              1:14.77    1:13.41  
                 35.43      1:13.41 (37.98)
 18 Bradley, Nicole        28 AAAA              1:30.22    1:20.45  
                 38.30      1:20.45 (42.15)
 -- Ronnander, Whitney M   25 DUCK              1:12.00         DQ  
 -- Schauwecker, Jessica   25 FAST                59.08         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.60  4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M     30 DAM               1:00.00      57.31  
                 28.18        57.31 (29.13)
  2 Watanabe, Naoko        32 TOC                 59.99      58.41  
                 28.58        58.41 (29.83)
  3 Grover, Mollie K       34 TERR              1:01.55    1:00.20  
                 30.21      1:00.20 (29.99)
  4 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  30 TVM               1:02.00    1:00.42  
                 30.01      1:00.42 (30.41)
  5 Hibbard, Kate          30 LVM               1:02.50    1:02.37  
                 30.32      1:02.37 (32.05)
  6 Corporon, Nicolle A    30 CON               1:10.00    1:06.62  
                 31.91      1:06.62 (34.71)
  7 Cush, Rachel           30 MICH              1:10.00    1:07.20  
                 31.20      1:07.20 (36.00)
  8 Van Horn, Alaina L     34 L4S               1:11.17    1:07.45  
                 32.75      1:07.45 (34.70)
  9 Kelly, Kaymee          30 BUMS              1:07.30    1:08.55  
                 33.22      1:08.55 (35.33)
 10 King, Rebecca L        34 SMS               1:12.96    1:10.73  
                 33.95      1:10.73 (36.78)
 11 Wais, Tracy            34 IM                1:11.31    1:11.32  
                 34.43      1:11.32 (36.89)
 12 Risinger, Vicki B      31 WMST              1:06.80    1:11.38  
                 34.01      1:11.38 (37.37)
 13 Ricker, Jessie         30 NEM               1:19.73    1:22.87  
                 39.60      1:22.87 (43.27)
 14 Clarke, Summer         34 LVM               1:40.00    1:29.60  
                 42.45      1:29.60 (47.15)
 -- Fitzhugh, Katy M       32 TXLA              1:13.85         NS  
 -- Stevens, Stephanie     32 CAQM              1:25.00         NS  
 -- Barraclough, Amy       30 FAST              1:59.23         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.83  5/4/2014  NORIKO INADA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mihalik, Jennifer      36 AMS                 57.61      57.60  
                 28.14        57.60 (29.46)
  2 Suarez, Gabriela M     35 STFF              1:07.28    1:03.11  
                 30.86      1:03.11 (32.25)
  3 Quattropani, LeeAnne   36 MTMS              1:06.65    1:03.48  
                 30.30      1:03.48 (33.18)
  4 Carlson, Jennifer M    35 RMST              1:08.13    1:04.22  
                 31.71      1:04.22 (32.51)
  5 Dowgiert, Angela       35 NEM               1:04.00    1:04.41  
                 31.23      1:04.41 (33.18)
  6 Yocum, Kari            37 PALM              1:09.26    1:06.14  
                 31.33      1:06.14 (34.81)
  7 Hellerman, Molly J     38 TOC               1:15.00    1:08.10  
                 33.04      1:08.10 (35.06)
  8 Schneider, Erin E      36 WMAC              1:13.99    1:10.73  
                 34.77      1:10.73 (35.96)
  9 Gruenberg, Brigitta M  35 SAWS              1:10.31    1:11.25  
                 34.97      1:11.25 (36.28)
 10 Germano, Lindsay M     35 WMST              1:13.56    1:13.44  
                 34.48      1:13.44 (38.96)
 11 Sullivan, Shannon D    39 1693              1:14.42    1:13.62  
                 36.37      1:13.62 (37.25)
 12 Reece, Katherine F     39 CHIC              1:15.09    1:14.37  
                 37.27      1:14.37 (37.10)
 13 Giffin, Meghan J       36 ROSE              1:21.27    1:20.36  
                 39.25      1:20.36 (41.11)
 -- Inada, Noriko          36 PSCM                53.65         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.03  4/30/2011 SHERI HART
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya            43 AAAA              1:00.62    1:01.61  
                 29.57      1:01.61 (32.04)
  2 Decker, Teddy S        42 CAQM              1:03.62    1:03.44  
                 30.91      1:03.44 (32.53)
  3 Holland, Amy S         43 NCMS              1:05.50    1:04.24  
                 31.18      1:04.24 (33.06)
  4 Texel, Paula M         44 SPM               1:03.80    1:04.34  
                 31.09      1:04.34 (33.25)
  5 Stewart, Ann K         44 GOLD              1:06.44    1:05.04  
                 30.76      1:05.04 (34.28)
  6 Porter, Jo Ann A       43 SNM               1:10.51    1:08.72  
                 33.25      1:08.72 (35.47)
  7 Selz, Elise R          44 CFSC              1:15.23    1:10.53  
                 34.45      1:10.53 (36.08)
  8 Norman, Adina          43 TULS              1:16.47    1:10.64  
                 34.53      1:10.64 (36.11)
  9 Denison, Stephanie     44 SMST              1:11.59    1:11.33  
                 34.90      1:11.33 (36.43)
 10 Thompson, Amy W        44 TOC               1:15.50    1:11.74  
                 34.90      1:11.74 (36.84)
 11 Towers, Martha         43 MOST              1:12.11    1:11.81  
                 34.01      1:11.81 (37.80)
 12 Lassen, Megan M        44 SFTL              1:14.77    1:12.81  
                 35.96      1:12.81 (36.85)
 13 Natkin, Heidi          41 AWJ               1:11.28    1:13.20  
                 35.82      1:13.20 (37.38)
 14 Misage, Nancy          44 TXLA              1:15.50    1:14.91  
                 36.30      1:14.91 (38.61)
 15 Bender, Jenny          41 AGM               1:15.47    1:17.96  
                 37.72      1:17.96 (40.24)
 16 Espinosa, Allison      43 MOST              1:40.81    1:36.56  
                 46.67      1:36.56 (49.89)
 
 Event 14  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.83  5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J        47 NYAC                59.47      59.51  
                 28.83        59.51 (30.68)
  2 Tate, Holly            47 TMAT              1:07.98    1:01.89  
                 29.92      1:01.89 (31.97)
  3 Stone, Stephanie       47 PCAT              1:04.00    1:03.17  
                 30.66      1:03.17 (32.51)
  4 Ridge, Jennifer        46 HASA              1:04.18    1:04.18  
                 31.48      1:04.18 (32.70)
  5 Seavall, Kelly J       46 CMS               1:06.90    1:06.40  
                 31.91      1:06.40 (34.49)
  6 McPherson, Chris A     47 NASH              1:06.74    1:06.51  
                 32.06      1:06.51 (34.45)
  7 Wolff, Celia           49 NCMS              1:09.12    1:07.47  
                 32.73      1:07.47 (34.74)
  8 McGill, Jana           46 OREG              1:11.22    1:10.60  
                 34.28      1:10.60 (36.32)
  9 Le Febre, Karen J      47 SNM               1:10.09    1:10.64  
                 33.89      1:10.64 (36.75)
 10 Sinitz, Cheryl         46 WMAC              1:12.30    1:11.22  
                 34.06      1:11.22 (37.16)
 11 Tullbane, Lisa R       47 FAST              1:16.59    1:12.17  
                 35.56      1:12.17 (36.61)
 12 Hall, Julie A          46 WMAC              1:13.10    1:12.32  
                 34.42      1:12.32 (37.90)
 13 Nelson, Sheila         46 SRM               1:18.57    1:12.97  
                 35.57      1:12.97 (37.40)
 14 Kinlaw, Sheryl         46 LAKE              1:14.92    1:13.24  
                 35.71      1:13.24 (37.53)
 15 Pasterczyk, Christine  48 NEM               1:13.05    1:15.42  
                 37.19      1:15.42 (38.23)
 16 Goldsmith, Dara        48 LVM               1:13.89    1:16.00  
                 35.63      1:16.00 (40.37)
 17 Rhodes, JerrieLynn     47 NCMS              1:15.46    1:16.27  
                 36.83      1:16.27 (39.44)
 18 Barnings, Mandy        45 MM                1:17.70    1:19.01  
                 37.69      1:19.01 (41.32)
 19 Morris, Michelle G     45 UC43              1:31.31    1:31.26  
                 43.03      1:31.26 (48.23)
 -- Henry, Anita A         47 TXLA              1:12.09         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.72  11/23/2014ELLEN REYNOLDS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sappey, Collette H     50 CMS               1:08.49    1:04.26  
                 31.24      1:04.26 (33.02)
  2 Schriger, Joan A       50 TOC               1:05.35    1:05.75  
                 32.26      1:05.75 (33.49)
  3 Bailey, Monica M       54 DAMM              1:06.50    1:07.18  
                 32.77      1:07.18 (34.41)
  4 Ward, Lisa A           51 WCM               1:06.93    1:07.39  
                 32.82      1:07.39 (34.57)
  5 Najjar, Ellie S        53 CMS               1:11.27    1:10.40  
                 34.39      1:10.40 (36.01)
  6 Cleavenger, Becky      51 CVMM              1:11.17    1:10.83  
                 35.00      1:10.83 (35.83)
  7 Perry, Rebecca R       50 MAM               1:12.19    1:11.06  
                 34.95      1:11.06 (36.11)
  8 Hacker, Sara           50 IM                1:13.94    1:12.12  
                 35.26      1:12.12 (36.86)
  9 Smart, Denise L        52 TULS              1:12.39    1:13.49  
                 36.11      1:13.49 (37.38)
 10 Howard, Amy            50 QMST              1:12.80    1:13.74  
                 36.09      1:13.74 (37.65)
 11 Finley, Ann            52 LAPS              1:13.06    1:14.71  
                 37.13      1:14.71 (37.58)
 12 Sprague, Mary Ann      52 UC21              1:18.98    1:15.25  
                 37.30      1:15.25 (37.95)
 13 Apple, Holly S         50 KATS              1:18.57    1:16.23  
                 36.54      1:16.23 (39.69)
 14 Eakle, Julie O         54 MOST              1:19.86    1:18.00  
                 37.75      1:18.00 (40.25)
 15 Cuda, Suzanne E        54 MOST              1:18.53    1:19.04  
                 38.12      1:19.04 (40.92)
 15 George, Constance      54 TTEX              1:21.06    1:19.04  
                 38.97      1:19.04 (40.07)
 17 Tunstall, Nancy M      52 NEM               1:18.84    1:19.21  
                 39.07      1:19.21 (40.14)
 18 Ashworth, Michelle P   51 LVM               1:20.67    1:20.69  
                 38.75      1:20.69 (41.94)
 19 Diddams, Margaret A    53 PSM               1:18.03    1:21.26  
                 39.60      1:21.26 (41.66)
 20 Cutting, Shannon E     51 ADMS              1:22.10    1:22.76  
                 41.05      1:22.76 (41.71)
 21 LaField, Allison       51 MOST              1:27.67    1:27.74  
                 42.41      1:27.74 (45.33)
 22 Irawan, Yuni           51 NITR              1:28.79    1:27.82  
                 41.01      1:27.82 (46.81)
 23 Dau, Janice A          52 CMS               1:23.20    1:28.30  
                 44.24      1:28.30 (44.06)
 24 McFarland, Cestjon     54 PSM               1:35.48    1:32.52  
                 45.03      1:32.52 (47.49)
 25 Cook, Sally A          53 ROSE              1:45.61    1:39.10  
                 47.75      1:39.10 (51.35)
 26 Harmon, Joanna         53 LVM               1:53.76    1:44.47  
                 50.55      1:44.47 (53.92)
 -- Howe, Cynthia L        54 MOST              1:25.02         NS  
 -- Howard, Dana S         51 AAAA              3:45.00         NS  
 -- Bunch, Brigid J        51 ARIZ              1:08.25         NS  
 -- Scanlan, Susan         51 IM                1:18.81         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:04.65  5/23/2010 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Stacey        58 VCM               1:09.00    1:06.59  
                 33.22      1:06.59 (33.37)
  2 Courtney, Zena H       55 PSM               1:05.43    1:06.96  
                 33.05      1:06.96 (33.91)
  3 Brightwell, Kim M      55 RMST              1:08.68    1:07.91  
                 33.33      1:07.91 (34.58)
  4 Cotton Tatnall, Suzy   55 CMS               1:08.49    1:09.68  
                 34.30      1:09.68 (35.38)
  5 Kirkpatrick, Laura A   55 YCFM              1:14.80    1:11.23  
                 34.61      1:11.23 (36.62)
  6 Berger-Mann, Sue D     55 MICH              1:14.60    1:12.19  
                 34.43      1:12.19 (37.76)
  7 Loux, Debbie L         56 MACA              1:10.35    1:12.77  
                 33.61      1:12.77 (39.16)
  8 DeMere, Susan D        59 GS                1:13.00    1:13.32  
                 36.54      1:13.32 (36.78)
  9 Oliver, Karen M        55 OACM              1:12.00    1:13.49  
                 35.70      1:13.49 (37.79)
 10 O'Brien, Charlene A    58 WCM               1:15.34    1:13.67  
                 36.12      1:13.67 (37.55)
 11 Jaeger, Dawn           58 PSM               1:18.26    1:14.12  
                 36.32      1:14.12 (37.80)
 12 Siegel, Christine L    58 SDSM              1:15.94    1:14.77  
                 35.85      1:14.77 (38.92)
 13 Kahn, Mary J           55 DAM               1:16.66    1:14.91  
                 37.15      1:14.91 (37.76)
 14 Larson, Linda L        59 SFTL              1:18.08    1:15.73  
                 37.07      1:15.73 (38.66)
 15 Gilmore, Cindy         59 UTAH              1:20.21    1:15.96  
                 36.81      1:15.96 (39.15)
 16 Moore, Dede G          55 LAPS              1:21.25    1:16.47  
                 37.01      1:16.47 (39.46)
 17 Goodwin, Kim E         57 NEM               1:14.59    1:16.49  
                 37.10      1:16.49 (39.39)
 18 McNamara, Kathleen A   55 USF               1:20.49    1:18.90  
                 38.60      1:18.90 (40.30)
 19 Moritz, Sharon E       55 UC21              1:19.82    1:20.13  
                 38.17      1:20.13 (41.96)
 20 Torvik Ragan, Randeen  59 TTEX              1:21.99    1:24.98  
                 42.23      1:24.98 (42.75)
 21 Corliss, Linda L       55 NMMS              1:24.85    1:29.46  
                 43.32      1:29.46 (46.14)
 22 Johnson, Jill          59 SLAM              1:31.60    1:29.52  
                 43.11      1:29.52 (46.41)
 23 Delanois, Barbara      59 IM                1:33.61    1:37.27  
                 46.37      1:37.27 (50.90)
 -- Selby, Margie H        56 OLD               1:40.00         NS  
 -- Duggan, Terese E       58 LVM               2:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:03.72  5/12/2013 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           63 TAM               1:10.00    1:05.50  
                 31.68      1:05.50 (33.82)
  2 Dougherty, Mindy M     62 MVN               1:26.00    1:13.54  
                 36.68      1:13.54 (36.86)
  3 Jaunzeme, Andra        62 SDSM              1:16.29    1:15.08  
                 37.04      1:15.08 (38.04)
  4 Ray, Dianna            60 DASC              1:23.03    1:21.16  
                 37.87      1:21.16 (43.29)
  5 Bisogno, Laurie R      62 MOVY              1:25.00    1:21.29  
                 39.07      1:21.29 (42.22)
  6 Smith, Robin M         60 NOVA              1:28.32    1:21.53  
                 40.00      1:21.53 (41.53)
  7 Treut, Tina            62 MOST              1:26.50    1:22.19  
                 39.86      1:22.19 (42.33)
  8 Lyman, Carolyn B       64 JCC               1:24.15    1:24.12  
                 40.39      1:24.12 (43.73)
  9 Wildman, Carol J       60 TAOS              1:27.06    1:26.39  
                 41.16      1:26.39 (45.23)
 10 Wright, Jill M         64 SAWS              1:29.74    1:26.91  
                 42.78      1:26.91 (44.13)
 11 Holloway, Colleen J    61 MOST              1:34.00    1:27.58  
                 40.89      1:27.58 (46.69)
 12 Willard, Mimi          61 NUTS              1:31.00    1:27.88  
                 43.62      1:27.88 (44.26)
 13 Sarovich, Sheila W     61 IM                1:30.00    1:29.75  
                 45.34      1:29.75 (44.41)
 14 Childers, Judy A       61 GSMS              1:33.00    1:30.56  
                 44.43      1:30.56 (46.13)
 15 Wood, Nancy O          63 MOST              2:11.64    2:11.82  
               1:03.09    2:11.82 (1:08.73)
 -- Surdoval, Nancy        61 ARIZ              1:28.70         NS  
 -- Haynie, Dee A          60 TOC               1:30.00         NS  
 -- Alston-Janicke, Debbi  61 MOST              1:25.50         NS  
 -- Garcia, Sue M          62 NITR              1:31.51         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:10.54  2/15/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Preissler, Stella      66 PSM               1:19.57    1:18.98  
                 38.74      1:18.98 (40.24)
  2 Clarkson, Tracy L      65 1776              1:28.00    1:25.57  
                 41.99      1:25.57 (43.58)
  3 Ventura, Rosa V        67 SFTL              1:34.14    1:28.26  
                 43.72      1:28.26 (44.54)
  4 Rousseau, Sandi        67 OREG              1:35.00    1:29.28  
                 43.58      1:29.28 (45.70)
  5 Puhl, Patty J          65 CAQM              1:39.76    1:32.41  
                 45.85      1:32.41 (46.56)
  6 Casey, Kathrine J      66 PSM               1:31.12    1:33.84  
                 45.81      1:33.84 (48.03)
  7 Burfeind, Betty        68 IM                1:35.23    1:35.34  
                 48.13      1:35.34 (47.21)
  8 Layman, Janie A        65 PSM               1:55.00    1:38.20  
  9 Young, Lydia L         66 CMS               1:35.37    1:38.75  
                 48.46      1:38.75 (50.29)
 10 DeVennish, Elaine H    66 NAM               1:47.70    1:46.62  
 11 Dusenbury, Lynn M      66 MOST              2:03.77    1:59.56  
                 59.08    1:59.56 (1:00.48)
 12 Seidler, Jeanne E      68 WMAC              2:40.30    2:48.53  
               1:19.60    2:48.53 (1:28.93)
 -- Mccloskey, Cecilia D   65 1776              1:10.54         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:21.68  4/13/2013 JOY WARD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M       70 SLAM              1:26.90    1:31.11  
                 43.68      1:31.11 (47.43)
  2 Conkey, Nancy          70 SNM               1:44.10    1:37.18  
                 48.09      1:37.18 (49.09)
  3 Henry, Lorna G         74 KM                1:45.00    1:37.36  
                 46.15      1:37.36 (51.21)
  4 Westergaard, Leslie M  72 DAM               1:41.99    1:41.62  
                 49.43      1:41.62 (52.19)
  5 Smith, Diane G         70 CVMM              1:41.90    1:42.70  
                 50.40      1:42.70 (52.30)
  6 Zentgraf, Karen W      73 CMS               1:47.40    1:42.99  
                 49.14      1:42.99 (53.85)
  7 Hill, Marcia M         70 WCM               1:56.03    1:43.89  
                 50.63      1:43.89 (53.26)
  8 Anziano, Marcia        70 CMS               1:58.00    1:44.02  
                 51.29      1:44.02 (52.73)
  9 Fritz, Jill D          74 ARIZ              1:41.77    1:53.96  
                 55.87      1:53.96 (58.09)
 10 Marsch, Gail N         74 MOST              1:54.10    1:54.14  
                 53.85    1:54.14 (1:00.29)
 -- Tyler, Sarah L         70 SNM               1:55.00         NS  
 -- Getzendaner, Janet J   74 PSM               1:52.35         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.70  4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit H         76 T2NM              1:38.00    1:37.83  
                 48.08      1:37.83 (49.75)
  2 Sachs, Janet G         78 CMS               1:52.25    1:57.63  
                 54.41    1:57.63 (1:03.22)
  3 Henderson, Martha J    78 FACT              1:57.06    2:08.96  
               1:05.40    2:08.96 (1:03.56)
  4 Haworth, Joyce M       77 WCM               2:10.34    2:14.40  
               1:06.50    2:14.40 (1:07.90)
  5 Bayly, Helen H         78 ARIZ              2:24.98    2:45.13  
               1:16.07    2:45.13 (1:29.06)
 
 Event 14  Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:32.37  4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Diane        81 MOST              2:07.61    2:13.29  
               1:00.57    2:13.29 (1:12.72)
 
 Event 14  Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:40.00  2/10/2013 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K       85 FACT              2:15.40    2:22.90  
               1:07.79    2:22.90 (1:15.11)
  2 Goggin, Georgia        85 MOST              2:44.06    2:45.40  
               1:18.55    2:45.40 (1:26.85)
 
 Event 14  Women 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:14.66  5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    93 MVN               2:35.18    2:19.70  
               1:05.16    2:19.70 (1:14.54)

Event 15  Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:26.71  5/2/2014  THE OLYMPIC CLU
                          A SAETA, N KOON, N ADRIAN, A ERVIN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:31.40    1:31.65  
     1) Saeta, Andrew M24             2) Babcock, Colin B M22         
     3) Koon, Nolan M24               4) Ferguson, Kevin M24          
                 22.85        47.16 (24.31)
        1:09.00 (21.84)     1:31.65 (22.65)
  2 MINN  'A'                           1:41.14    1:38.04  
     1) Vestrum, Luke A M34           2) Jacobson, Brian L M41        
     3) Seaburg, Joshua S M24         4) Arnold, James P M34          
                 24.80        51.49 (26.69)
        1:16.25 (24.76)     1:38.04 (21.79)
  3 MOST  'A'                           1:44.00    1:38.82  
     1) Jones, Jonathan D M18         2) Morris, Wilfred R M23        
     3) Cuda, Cameron S M24           4) Mccloskey, Patrick R M24     
                 26.01        53.11 (27.10)
        1:16.50 (23.39)     1:38.82 (22.32)
  4 WMAC  'A'                           1:35.20    1:39.00  
     1) Perez, Ricky M18              2) Conrad, Nathan E M38         
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J M44         4) Stich, Darryl D M39          
                 23.58        52.16 (28.58)
        1:16.70 (24.54)     1:39.00 (22.30)
  5 LVM  'A'                            1:45.00    1:39.50  
     1) Jezek, Jacob J M21            2) Counts, Glenn M M37          
     3) Gaines, Billy M34             4) Peterson, Eric G M44         
                 25.87        52.61 (26.74)
        1:15.79 (23.18)     1:39.50 (23.71)
  6 AAAA  'A'                           2:02.46    1:39.79  
     1) Plummer, Andrew M43           2) Brettmann, William A M18     
     3) Carey, Justin J M19           4) Lane, Will H M44             
                 26.23        54.07 (27.84)
        1:17.74 (23.67)     1:39.79 (22.05)
  7 NAM  'A'                            1:47.00    1:40.30  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden M22         2) Apple, Jonathan M39          
     3) Birnbrich, Zachary T M23      4) Miller, Joshua S M29         
                 26.26        54.48 (28.22)
        1:16.52 (22.04)     1:40.30 (23.78)
  8 PSM  'A'                            1:44.70    1:40.39  
     1) Kelly, Nicholas M18           2) Pehrson, Josh S M18          
     3) Reid, Jordan W M22            4) Stipek, Clinton W M24        
                 28.07        55.64 (27.57)
        1:18.74 (23.10)     1:40.39 (21.65)
  9 DKTA  'A'                           1:44.00    1:40.77  
     1) Huseby, Nick M20              2) Schneider, Jeffrey M30       
     3) Smith, Ben M28                4) Cormican, Zachary M24        
                 27.41        54.22 (26.81)
        1:18.31 (24.09)     1:40.77 (22.46)
 10 TOC  'B'                            1:36.40    1:41.50  
     1) Offutt, Bryan T M23           2) Bower, Kenny G M27           
     3) Malasky, Martin E M26         4) Rowan, Samuel N M23          
                 26.01        54.91 (28.90)
        1:19.23 (24.32)     1:41.50 (22.27)
 11 AGM  'A'                            1:40.00    1:45.30  
     1) Fusilier, Beau D M18          2) Jones, Philip W M46          
     3) Cumnock-Francois, Ben M M28   4) Bean, Morgan A M19           
                 25.12        56.29 (31.17)
        1:22.81 (26.52)     1:45.30 (22.49)
 12 FAST  'A'                           1:45.00    1:45.64  
     1) Lybarger, Andrew R M24        2) Neville, Richard M58         
     3) Losch, Nathan M23             4) Perry, Sam W M46             
                 25.92        55.29 (29.37)
        1:19.74 (24.45)     1:45.64 (25.90)
 13 TXST  'A'                           1:49.63    1:49.34  
     1) Duarte, Christian J M19       2) Anderson, Thomas M20         
     3) McAdoo, Luis M21              4) Garzareck, Kaleb M M22       
                 27.80        57.88 (30.08)
        1:23.93 (26.05)     1:49.34 (25.41)
 14 CMS  'A'                            1:53.80    1:50.32  
     1) Botyarov, Michael M20         2) Smith, David J M27           
     3) Bruckman, Mitchell M19        4) Ladrow, Andrew W M34         
                 30.26      1:03.33 (33.07)
        1:27.29 (23.96)     1:50.32 (23.03)
 15 PSM  'B'                            1:56.90    1:53.31  
     1) Propersi, Jeffrey D M19       2) McCallum, Ian S M20          
     3) Wrigley, Jonathan S M19       4) Scott, Michael B M28         
                 29.32      1:03.24 (33.92)
        1:28.23 (24.99)     1:53.31 (25.08)
 16 ROSE  'A'                           1:58.08    1:55.15  
     1) Hsu, Howard M32               2) Kim, Gene B M28              
     3) Sanchez, Ralph M24            4) Garrett, Noah M38            
                 30.45      1:02.55 (32.10)
        1:29.85 (27.30)     1:55.15 (25.30)
 17 IMSC  'A'                           3:00.00    2:04.92  
     1) Hampson, Brett D M24          2) Hayes, Paul L M51            
     3) Lopez, Alex M43               4) Schiemann, Steven A M53      
                 28.32      1:02.40 (34.08)
        1:37.40 (35.00)     2:04.92 (27.52)
 -- MOST  'B'                           1:53.00         DQ  
     1) Boles, Andrew M23             2) Colson, Landon A M24         
     3) Aimone, Jeff M44              4)                              
 -- TOC  'C'                            1:39.40         NS  
     3)                               4) Neuwirth, Jamie M27          
 
 Event 15  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:30.97  4/12/2014 WISCONSIN MASTE
                          A MANIA, E JOHNSON, D DICKINSON, K EWALD
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:29.90    1:32.55  
     1) Newell, Rob H M25             2) Leopold, Jonathan C M25      
     3) Talbott, Christopher J M28    4) Ervin, Anthony L M33         
                 23.84        48.70 (24.86)
        1:11.81 (23.11)     1:32.55 (20.74)
  2 TOC  'B'                            1:33.50    1:34.69  
     1) Yntema, Douwe M26             2) Ferrif, Nick L M26           
     3) Holsman, Trent T M34          4) Greenwood, Scott C M37       
                 25.07        50.60 (25.53)
        1:13.67 (23.07)     1:34.69 (21.02)
  3 SYSM  'A'                           1:39.00    1:38.33  
     1) Mehok, George K M47           2) Deery, Kyle B M30            
     3) Kendig, Jamie M M34           4) Butcher, Rob M42             
                 27.04        53.04 (26.00)
        1:15.78 (22.74)     1:38.33 (22.55)
  4 CMS  'A'                            1:38.80    1:38.63  
     1) Mandel, Alon M26              2) Ganiyev, Doston M27          
     3) Nemick, Gregory W M27         4) Taylor, Dylan M28            
                 23.14        52.54 (29.40)
        1:16.31 (23.77)     1:38.63 (22.32)
  5 ARIZ  'A'                           1:30.00    1:39.45  
     1) Oo, Aung Sann M33             2) Commings, Jeff P M41         
     3) Valle, Marc A M41             4) Titus, Marcus M28            
                 27.84        53.31 (25.47)
        1:18.21 (24.90)     1:39.45 (21.24)
  6 TXLA  'A'                           1:40.00    1:40.51  
     1) Alley, David W M40            2) Huggins, Dale R M42          
     3) Martyak, Stephen M40          4) Andrew, Tom B M30            
                 27.57        55.39 (27.82)
        1:18.85 (23.46)     1:40.51 (21.66)
  7 TOC  'C'                            1:38.11    1:40.84  
     1) Wanie, Lee G M41              2) Lentz, Graham M M30          
     3) Simoni, Evan V M25            4) Foster, Dana M25             
                 26.39        53.45 (27.06)
        1:18.12 (24.67)     1:40.84 (22.72)
  8 TERR  'A'                           1:50.00    1:42.98  
     1) Strahota, Jeffrey R M34       2) Holden, Blake A M38          
     3) Goodison, Michael R M43       4) Ellis, Andrew F M46          
                 28.73        53.97 (25.24)
        1:18.93 (24.96)     1:42.98 (24.05)
  9 MOST  'A'                           1:47.00    1:43.40  
     1) Trompeter, Scott M M27        2) Guirl, Michael J M44         
     3) Belton, Andrew M28            4) Silva, Caio A M28            
                 24.54        56.38 (31.84)
        1:19.61 (23.23)     1:43.40 (23.79)
 10 WMST  'A'                           1:49.00    1:44.28  
     1) Wilson, Jacob N M31           2) Armstrong, Jonathan W M39    
     3) Miller, Christopher L M25     4) Glass, Mark W M40            
                 27.34        55.68 (28.34)
        1:21.57 (25.89)     1:44.28 (22.71)
 11 NAM  'A'                            1:47.00    1:44.41  
     1) Gerken, Dustin D M30          2) Bey, Matthew D M31           
     3) Birnbrich, Andrew M25         4) Hartley, Ross L M26          
                 26.65        54.99 (28.34)
        1:18.84 (23.85)     1:44.41 (25.57)
 12 ROSE  'A'                           1:44.29    1:45.53  
     1) Reilly, Ryan J M43            2) Durieux, Chad A M35          
     3) Ecklund, Tait C M33           4) Mendoza, Jon M32             
                 28.22        56.45 (28.23)
        1:22.88 (26.43)     1:45.53 (22.65)
 13 SPM  'A'                            1:51.00    1:51.09  
     1) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M31   2) LeClair, David W M47         
     3) Herman, Eric C M43            4) Sullivan, Anthony J M46      
                 26.22        58.98 (32.76)
        1:26.32 (27.34)     1:51.09 (24.77)
 14 DAM  'A'                            1:55.00    1:53.08  
     1) Roper, Matthew D M34          2) Muir, Scott M41              
     3) McPherson, Andrew M M68       4) Kahn, Stuart L M61           
                 27.57        58.87 (31.30)
        1:26.84 (27.97)     1:53.08 (26.24)
 15 PCAT  'B'                           1:58.00    2:22.05  
     1) Pipkin, Ken M70               2) McCarthy, Shaun M54          
     3) Baxter, Kyle E M28            4) Randles, Ryan M35            
                 43.16      1:21.73 (38.57)
        1:48.39 (26.66)     2:22.05 (33.66)
 
 Event 15  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:34.16  5/10/2009 LONGHORN AQUATI
                          T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  'A'                            1:33.80    1:35.27  
     1) O'Sullivan, Chris M40         2) Trinidad, Reuben D M35       
     3) Addadi, Mehdi M37             4) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M40     
                 24.55        51.06 (26.51)
        1:14.16 (23.10)     1:35.27 (21.11)
  2 RICE  'A'                           1:43.50    1:38.77  
     1) Swan, Benjamin M36            2) Connolly, James W M45        
     3) Siemer, John M40              4) Colligan, Michael M37        
                 25.35        53.27 (27.92)
        1:17.25 (23.98)     1:38.77 (21.52)
  3 MOST  'A'                           1:45.00    1:42.54  
     1) Percival, Scott A M35         2) Porter, C Nathan M38         
     3) Bellin, Daniel A M42          4) Davis, Josh M42              
                 27.78        56.75 (28.97)
        1:21.60 (24.85)     1:42.54 (20.94)
  4 IM  'A'                             1:42.95    1:43.08  
     1) Reader, Paul M39              2) Kozlowski, Mark S M40        
     3) Bardak, Peter D M38           4) Secor, Don M40               
                 27.90        56.76 (28.86)
        1:21.04 (24.28)     1:43.08 (22.04)
  5 NOVA  'A'                           1:43.59    1:43.89  
     1) Jackson, Scott J M40          2) West, Steve M43              
     3) Hwang, Wayne M37              4) Dietrich, Jim M44            
                 28.92        54.89 (25.97)
        1:19.79 (24.90)     1:43.89 (24.10)
  6 CVMM  'A'                           1:49.00    1:44.22  
     1) Boosin, Michael J M48         2) Koehler, Doug J M49          
     3) Karren, Kelly S M41           4) Wall, Chris L M53            
                 26.71        56.77 (30.06)
        1:21.42 (24.65)     1:44.22 (22.80)
  7 VCM  'A'                            1:49.00    1:44.96  
     1) Shaffer, Mike G M49           2) Blatt, Michael J M59         
     3) Pecht, Ben T M40              4) Marble, Kevin J M58          
                 26.03        57.20 (31.17)
        1:21.42 (24.22)     1:44.96 (23.54)
  8 NCMS  'A'                           1:48.00    1:45.91  
     1) Lee, Lawrence B M46           2) Andersen, Morten M44         
     3) Robling, Steve W M45          4) Moore, John M53              
                 26.69        55.69 (29.00)
        1:21.88 (26.19)     1:45.91 (24.03)
  9 WIND  'A'                           1:45.99    1:46.21  
     1) Iglesias, Rodrigo J M39       2) Thomas, Joe C M45            
     3) Foster, Ryan F M39            4) McClung, Paton M M45         
                 28.59        57.24 (28.65)
        1:23.20 (25.96)     1:46.21 (23.01)
 10 PALM  'A'                           1:48.00    1:46.45  
     1) Chilton, James A M39          2) Slowey, Michael J M57        
     3) McCool, Chris M50             4) Savage, Steve M48            
                 27.45        57.76 (30.31)
        1:22.14 (24.38)     1:46.45 (24.31)
 11 PSM  'A'                            1:46.70    1:46.66  
     1) Gray, Trever O M39            2) Cotter, John R M39           
     3) Smith, Bryan E M47            4) Castle, Matt M43             
                 24.18        54.56 (30.38)
        1:21.67 (27.11)     1:46.66 (24.99)
 12 SRM  'A'                            1:45.02    1:47.23  
     1) Kitzman, Scott A M45          2) Tessin, Christopher D M44    
     3) Morales, John R M57           4) Bessire, Brent M46           
                 28.34        56.98 (28.64)
        1:23.35 (26.37)     1:47.23 (23.88)
 13 CRUZ  'A'                           1:47.00    1:47.35  
     1) Tallman, Karl G M56           2) Roberts, David M43           
     3) Reed, Clay F M58              4) Stockwell, Zach M40          
                 28.91        46.11 (17.20)
        1:10.22 (24.11)     1:47.35 (37.13)
 14 NAM  'A'                            1:46.00    1:47.61  
     1) Nance, Chad A M42             2) Lehr, Gunner F M42           
     3) Briseno, Osiris M39           4) Vocke, Joe M44               
                 28.47        57.75 (29.28)
        1:22.93 (25.18)     1:47.61 (24.68)
 15 NEM  'A'                            1:47.00    1:49.32  
     1) Tyler, Bob M52                2) Keenan, Tim M45              
     3) Graham, David C M40           4) Doucet, Douglas C M39        
                 29.66      1:00.02 (30.36)
        1:27.49 (27.47)     1:49.32 (21.83)
 16 RAM  'A'                            1:51.00    1:49.84  
     1) Shepherd, Jeremy M35          2) Shaw, Chris G M37            
     3) Elizondo, Bill M47            4) Klepchick, Paul R M40        
                 28.41        58.60 (30.19)
        1:26.64 (28.04)     1:49.84 (23.20)
 17 SFTL  'A'                           1:55.00    1:50.25  
     1) Tadla, Jarek M43              2) Williams, Ryan D M41         
     3) White, John J M37             4) Pardo, Robert R M41          
                 29.14        58.25 (29.11)
        1:23.87 (25.62)     1:50.25 (26.38)
 18 CMS  'B'                            1:55.90    1:50.54  
     1) Weir, D Scott M57             2) Doherty, Kevin J M41         
     3) Jones, Ryan K M38             4) Hatch, Eric M40              
                 29.30        58.36 (29.06)
        1:25.78 (27.42)     1:50.54 (24.76)
 19 WMAC  'A'                           1:49.71    1:52.27  
     1) Grisa, Thomas M M53           2) Wu, Bobby M41                
     3) Bonis, Joshua M M35           4) Sturm, Mike M49              
                 29.21      1:01.30 (32.09)
        1:25.85 (24.55)     1:52.27 (26.42)
 20 MOST  'B'                           1:50.00    1:52.52  
     1) Callahan, Patrick M39         2) Goetz, Andrew B M37          
     3) Mercer, Scott M44             4) Lilienthal, Jason M41        
                 29.12        59.88 (30.76)
        1:27.26 (27.38)     1:52.52 (25.26)
 21 MOVY  'A'                           1:55.00    1:52.62  
     1) Schmidt, Jeff V M51           2) Grimm, Kurt M43              
     3) Stephenson, Kyle M54          4) Valley, Eric M53             
                 30.63      1:01.69 (31.06)
        1:27.50 (25.81)     1:52.62 (25.12)
 22 CAQM  'A'                           1:57.75    1:55.60  
     1) Steen, Peter M45              2) Consaul, James R M60         
     3) Wilson, Robert H M63          4) Stevens, Ryan O M35          
                 31.13      1:03.86 (32.73)
        1:32.64 (28.78)     1:55.60 (22.96)
 23 1776  'A'                           1:57.70    2:02.30  
     1) Barry, Shaun P M38            2) Keyser, Brian M58            
     3) Yocom, Douglas N M63          4) Stoner, Jon M63              
                 35.86      1:06.03 (30.17)
        1:34.74 (28.71)     2:02.30 (27.56)
 24 AAAA  'B'                           3:20.15    2:13.89  
     1) Fuselier, Stephen A M55       2) Libardoni, Mark M44          
     3) Pangburn, Samuel J M45        4) Garcia, Rogerio E M53        
                 32.80      1:06.33 (33.53)
        1:42.38 (36.05)     2:13.89 (31.51)
 -- SRM  'B'                            1:49.00         NS  
 
 Event 15  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.56  5/23/2010 GEORGIA MASTERS
                          E ERICSON, C WEISSMAN, B BUGG, M ELLISON
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 RAM  'A'                            1:38.00    1:40.00  
     1) Carroll, Stewart A M45        2) Heber, Scott M48             
     3) Carpenter, Scott R M51        4) Cox, Mark M47                
                 26.27        53.43 (27.16)
        1:17.87 (24.44)     1:40.00 (22.13)
  2 RICE  'A'                           1:42.50    1:41.76  
     1) Kone, Bruce C M57             2) Guthrie, David M M54         
     3) Jimenez, Carlos A M50         4) Williams, Bruce F M61        
                 26.68        53.65 (26.97)
        1:19.03 (25.38)     1:41.76 (22.73)
  3 IM  'A'                             1:42.19    1:42.52  
     1) Keller, Matt M45              2) Tuchler, Jim M50             
     3) Young, Robert A M50           4) Sims, David E M52            
                 27.03        55.26 (28.23)
        1:20.78 (25.52)     1:42.52 (21.74)
  4 YCFM  'A'                           1:46.99    1:42.97  
     1) Bryant, Brandon M46           2) Mercer, Rich M51             
     3) Kroupa, Andy S M46            4) O'Dell, Rick M47             
                 26.87        55.26 (28.39)
        1:20.65 (25.39)     1:42.97 (22.32)
  5 PSM  'A'                            1:44.90    1:44.27  
     1) Gooding, Jim M47              2) Phillips, Daniel L M52       
     3) Winter, Doug M46              4) Nygren, Mats O M48           
                 27.58        55.38 (27.80)
        1:21.50 (26.12)     1:44.27 (22.77)
  6 NAM  'A'                            1:46.00    1:44.49  
     1) Morris, Richard L M51         2) Wharton, Dave L M45          
     3) Fisher, Dennis E M55          4) Birnbrich, Chris L M51       
                 27.53        55.35 (27.82)
        1:21.23 (25.88)     1:44.49 (23.26)
  7 WAMS  'A'                           1:45.50    1:44.98  
     1) Trimble, Sandy M52            2) Jaegers, Al M52              
     3) Harvill, Tom M53              4) Volzing, Mace P M50          
                 27.89        58.31 (30.42)
        1:22.11 (23.80)     1:44.98 (22.87)
  8 ROSE  'A'                           1:47.67    1:45.11  
     1) Stephenson, Dan M58           2) Charpentier, Christophe M46  
     3) Granger, Nicolas M47          4) Chaput, Sebastien M47        
                 28.27        58.61 (30.34)
        1:21.96 (23.35)     1:45.11 (23.15)
  9 ARIZ  'A'                           1:47.00    1:45.52  
     1) Dickson, Kurt F M47           2) Vargas, Daniel M54           
     3) Howard, Patrick D M46         4) Brundage, Patrick W M48      
                 27.47        58.12 (30.65)
        1:22.67 (24.55)     1:45.52 (22.85)
 10 TXLA  'A'                           1:40.00    1:46.02  
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M51       2) Barr, Alex M46               
     3) Varozza, Mike J M47           4) Bellino, Todd M47            
                 26.57        57.31 (30.74)
        1:20.33 (23.02)     1:46.02 (25.69)
 11 CMS  'A'                            1:47.00    1:47.99  
     1) Boileau, Mike M53             2) Grotke, Greg M46             
     3) Mann, Jonathan E M54          4) Garland, Robert M45          
                 28.89        58.30 (29.41)
        1:25.20 (26.90)     1:47.99 (22.79)
 12 WMAC  'A'                           1:49.89    1:51.09  
     1) Fischer, James S M51          2) Sinitz, John M48             
     3) Severance, David A M52        4) Steinhafel, Mark J M54       
                 29.29        59.95 (30.66)
        1:28.24 (28.29)     1:51.09 (22.85)
 13 SAWS  'A'                           1:48.12    1:51.17  
     1) Erwin, Jeff T M50             2) Strand, Robert M69           
     3) Cleaver, Oliver M52           4) Shannahan, Matt D M53        
                 29.06      1:00.36 (31.30)
        1:27.50 (27.14)     1:51.17 (23.67)
 14 SFTL  'A'                           1:58.00    1:51.23  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M57           2) Lage, Terry L M47            
     3) Aubrey, Michael M54           4) Semisch, Kevin P M48         
                 30.27      1:00.83 (30.56)
        1:28.12 (27.29)     1:51.23 (23.11)
 15 WMST  'A'                           1:54.00    1:53.99  
     1) Sundahl, Philip J M49         2) Calderon, Carlos M49         
     3) White, Steve G M54            4) Davis, Ross C M48            
                 28.23        59.87 (31.64)
        1:27.17 (27.30)     1:53.99 (26.82)
 16 PCAT  'A'                           1:45.80    1:54.23  
     1) Barton, Tom M58               2) Sher, Jonathan D M50         
     3) Doyle, Michael B M51          4) Gregory, David S M50         
                 27.89      1:01.13 (33.24)
        1:28.69 (27.56)     1:54.23 (25.54)
 17 SWYM  'A'                           2:00.01    1:55.61  
     1) Perkins, Robert M M52         2) Miller, Brian H M53          
     3) Hubbard, Russell L M53        4) Welsh, Tim H M51             
                 29.50        59.34 (29.84)
        1:28.94 (29.60)     1:55.61 (26.67)
 18 CMS  'B'                            1:57.20    1:56.44  
     1) Le Vasseur, Andrew P M51      2) Jimenez, Ignacio M49         
     3) Wise, Mike M50                4) Tveitmoe, Robert N M62       
                 32.06      1:02.98 (30.92)
        1:29.93 (26.95)     1:56.44 (26.51)
 19 ROSE  'B'                           1:56.42    1:57.25  
     1) Parker, Greg M45              2) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M51     
     3) Paxton, Sean C M46            4) Davis, Thomas W M57          
                 29.29      1:01.93 (32.64)
        1:30.51 (28.58)     1:57.25 (26.74)
 20 GSM  'A'                            2:01.01    1:59.04  
     1) Faria, Jose J M49             2) Wein, Arthur M M64           
     3) Seidman, Lawrence B M67       4) Tsuzuki, Ed M M56            
                 27.92      1:02.98 (35.06)
        1:35.00 (32.02)     1:59.04 (24.04)
 21 HOPK  'A'                           2:05.05    2:05.53  
     1) Tripps, Scott P M45           2) Collins, Craig L M55         
     3) Ness, Randal J M52            4) Vandam, Gerald E M65         
                 26.56      1:05.41 (38.85)
        1:37.80 (32.39)     2:05.53 (27.73)
 22 TXLA  'B'                           1:50.00    2:06.25  
     1) Smiley, Colin M48             2) Born, Christopher J M51      
     3) Coates, Ed M M49              4) Jezic, Boris M51             
                 33.40      1:09.92 (36.52)
        1:38.40 (28.48)     2:06.25 (27.85)
 23 LVM  'A'                            2:04.00    2:11.13  
     1) Axas, Peter A M46             2) Wyson, Joseph M58            
     3) Ozun, Sabri M51               4) Pro, Rick M53                
                 34.44      1:08.88 (34.44)
        1:47.32 (38.44)     2:11.13 (23.81)
 24 SNM  'A'                            1:58.48    2:11.76  
     1) Lintz, Steve M64              2) Graffis, Kevin H M55         
     3) Petrilla, Eric A M45          4) Conkey, James V M59          
                 35.29      1:11.77 (36.48)
        1:38.45 (26.68)     2:11.76 (33.31)
 25 MOST  'B'                           2:00.00    2:12.09  
     1) Erickson, Todd L M60          2) Tomasino, Cesar M51          
     3) Anderson, Brent R M53         4) James, Joseph B M50          
                 34.12      1:10.54 (36.42)
        1:44.00 (33.46)     2:12.09 (28.09)
 26 ROSE  'C'                           2:10.67    2:13.62  
     1) Farmer, Michael W M67         2) Freshley, Mike R M74         
     3) Borton, Dan M47               4) Dubrick, Jon S M46           
                 38.72      1:13.86 (35.14)
        1:45.49 (31.63)     2:13.62 (28.13)
 27 ELG  'A'                            2:20.00    2:19.83  
     1) Pegues, Lex M54               2) Woerner, Bruce M52           
     3) Osborne, Oz M69               4) Smith, Dave M70              
                 31.87      1:13.37 (41.50)
        1:49.19 (35.82)     2:19.83 (30.64)
 28 RGSC  'A'                           4:20.00    2:33.27  
     1) Heins, Mark M62               2) Heins, Barry M58             
     3) Lenox, Mark T M57             4) Heins, Andrew M M54          
                 46.72      1:26.42 (39.70)
        1:55.20 (28.78)     2:33.27 (38.07)
 -- VMST  'A'                           2:16.00         NS  
     1) Miller, Jim W M64             2) Novell, Ken M72              
     3) Sheahan, Dan M57              4) Vaughn, David R M50          
 -- WCM  'A'                            1:48.50         NS  
     1) Santos, Roque J M47           2)                              
     3)                               4) Remmert, Greg A M52          
 -- MOST  'A'                           1:58.00         NS  
     1)                               2) Ingamells, Eric R M52        
     3) Kercher, Craig A M53          4) Richey, Steven C M54         
 
 Event 15  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:45.32  4/11/2009 OREGON MASTERS
                          W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  'A'                            1:45.00    1:46.77  
     1) Petersen, Craig M55           2) Scott, Greg C M55            
     3) Bank, Holden J M55            4) Mann, Michael T M60          
                 28.57        57.46 (28.89)
        1:23.03 (25.57)     1:46.77 (23.74)
  2 TXLA  'A'                           1:45.00    1:50.01  
     1) Lemaistre, Charles F M61      2) Hoffman, Keith T M56         
     3) Sauer, Jim M58                4) Worrel, Dick M61             
                 29.31        59.16 (29.85)
        1:25.44 (26.28)     1:50.01 (24.57)
  3 SYSM  'A'                           1:49.00    1:50.25  
     1) Perout, Jeffrey J M62         2) Matysek, Jim M55             
     3) Groselle, Jack R M60          4) Brenner, Bill M56            
                 28.86        59.27 (30.41)
        1:25.33 (26.06)     1:50.25 (24.92)
  4 PSM  'A'                            1:54.00    1:50.37  
     1) Graham, Donald M60            2) Colella, Rick M63            
     3) Colella, Steve M M60          4) Rogers, Randy M56            
                 29.17        57.74 (28.57)
        1:24.65 (26.91)     1:50.37 (25.72)
  5 MOVY  'A'                           1:52.00    1:51.35  
     1) Miller, Brent D M55           2) Sherman, Bill M56            
     3) Welchlin, Bob M58             4) Mullen, Mike A M56           
                 29.23      1:00.09 (30.86)
        1:26.91 (26.82)     1:51.35 (24.44)
  6 ARIZ  'A'                           1:49.00    1:52.34  
     1) Shake, Scott D M57            2) Baird, Jeff A M55            
     3) Wang, Ke M58                  4) Roth, Barry M60              
                 28.10        58.29 (30.19)
        1:28.44 (30.15)     1:52.34 (23.90)
  7 WMAC  'A'                           1:51.40    1:52.84  
     1) Fochios, Dean T M61           2) Holland, David A M56         
     3) Paulsen, Curtis A M55         4) Blommel, Gregory G M55       
                 30.04      1:00.71 (30.67)
        1:28.21 (27.50)     1:52.84 (24.63)
  8 CMS  'B'                            1:52.00    1:53.08  
     1) Nolte, Christopher C M58      2) Marsh, Russell L M59         
     3) Nelson, Kurt D M55            4) Orten, Frank T M56           
                 30.42      1:02.40 (31.98)
        1:29.50 (27.10)     1:53.08 (23.58)
  9 IM  'A'                             1:55.30    1:55.66  
     1) Seibt, Andreas K M57          2) Holmberg, Tom M56            
     3) Merrill, Nick C M57           4) Dodson, Phil L M62           
                 29.36      1:00.68 (31.32)
        1:29.41 (28.73)     1:55.66 (26.25)
 10 SPM  'A'                            2:05.00    1:57.49  
     1) Nixon, John L M59             2) Newhaller, Daniel J M56      
     3) Freeman, Stephan J M59        4) Davis, Kern M M60            
                 31.56      1:01.95 (30.39)
        1:31.38 (29.43)     1:57.49 (26.11)
 11 LAPS  'A'                           1:58.00    2:03.25  
     1) Willis, Gregory B M66         2) Heyes, Greg W M60            
     3) Lindstedt, David P M59        4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M60       
                 38.87      1:11.72 (32.85)
        1:38.09 (26.37)     2:03.25 (25.16)
 12 OREG  'A'                           2:01.10    2:03.76  
     1) Peyton, Mike W M59            2) Stark, Allen L M66           
     3) Allender, Patrick M56         4) Larson, Allen J M62          
                 37.78      1:07.94 (30.16)
        1:35.19 (27.25)     2:03.76 (28.57)
 13 WCM  'A'                            1:59.50    2:06.57  
     1) Guadagni, Peter M M60         2) Van Wart, Steve M61          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M58          4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M76        
                 33.89      1:07.58 (33.69)
        1:35.71 (28.13)     2:06.57 (30.86)
 14 WIND  'A'                           2:00.00    2:09.43  
     1) Fremont, Robert M56           2) Dugan, Thomas W M56          
     3) Willert, Dan T M72            4) Landes, David V M68          
                 29.90      1:03.76 (33.86)
        1:40.88 (37.12)     2:09.43 (28.55)
 15 PSM  'B'                            2:16.20    2:19.38  
     1) Goodlin, Tom M55              2) Huckabee, John M56           
     3) Reeder, Bill D M62            4) Stretch, James J M63         
                 37.81      1:16.48 (38.67)
        1:50.86 (34.38)     2:19.38 (28.52)
 -- NCMS  'A'                           1:49.50         DQ  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M57         2)                              
     3) Hollett, Peter G M55          4) Washburn, Jonathan W M57     
 -- TXLA  'B'                           1:47.00         NS  
     1) Archer, Branch T M55          2) Hamilton, Berry M62          
     3) Vandam, David K M59           4) Wood, Larry W M61            
 -- MOST  'A'                           2:10.00         NS  
     1) Owens, Carl H M63             2) McLinden, Stephen K M59      
     3)                               4) Michaels, Charles F M56      
 -- TAOS  'A'                           2:40.98         NS  
 
 Event 15  Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.58  5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM
                          V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, M FRESHLEY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TAM  'A'                            2:02.00    2:01.64  
     1) Burns, Richard M71            2) Frost, Kenneth A M70         
     3) Bernard, Alan D M65           4) Moskovits, Alexander M66     
                 29.91      1:02.90 (32.99)
        1:32.96 (30.06)     2:01.64 (28.68)
  2 VCM  'A'                            2:04.00    2:01.80  
     1) Raffaelli, Larry L M72        2) Kerns, Hubie M65             
     3) Derr, John M M65              4) Gruber, Glenn A M65          
                 36.13      1:07.07 (30.94)
        1:37.67 (30.60)     2:01.80 (24.13)
  3 PSM  'A'                            2:06.00    2:07.81  
     1) Bell, Alan M65                2) Peterson, Steven B M68       
     3) Wright, Larry E M66           4) Sawyer, Dennis L M71         
                 30.93      1:05.47 (34.54)
        1:34.17 (28.70)     2:07.81 (33.64)
  4 ARIZ  'A'                           2:10.00    2:13.22  
     1) Winter, Larry M67             2) Springer, Douglas A M68      
     3) Shaffer, Craig A M68          4) Bailey, Hop M67              
                 34.58      1:05.98 (31.40)
        1:40.96 (34.98)     2:13.22 (32.26)
  5 CMS  'A'                            2:17.10    2:20.00  
     1) Abrahams, Richard T M70       2) Patten, Bob W M80            
     3) Hultin, Walter B M71          4) Vaughan, James M M68         
                 31.76      1:15.16 (43.40)
        1:48.98 (33.82)     2:20.00 (31.02)
  6 WMAC  'A'                           2:48.20    2:50.03  
     1) Knuth, Clark A M66            2) Corris, Robert B M70         
     3) Russell, Fred W M67           4) Lopez, Francisco M66         
                 39.78      1:18.39 (38.61)
        2:00.30 (41.91)     2:50.03 (49.73)
  7 MOST  'A'                           2:30.00    3:12.15  
     1) Gray, Joe E M85               2) Heck, Steven V M65           
     3) Nordstrom, David P M67        4) Oster, James F M73           
                 54.83      1:28.54 (33.71)
        1:59.61 (31.07)   3:12.15 (1:12.54)
 
 Event 15  Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.11  4/12/2014 SARASOTA Y SHAR
                          B JONES, M SANGUILY, J SMITH, T VERTH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MOST  'A'                           2:50.00    2:53.16  
     1) Raiborn, Louis M M83          2) Johnston, Graham M M83       
     3) Marchbanks, Jerry L M79       4) Blake, William V M78         
                 45.46      1:44.41 (58.95)
        2:19.35 (34.94)     2:53.16 (33.81)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                           2:55.00    2:55.71  
     1) Tewksbury, Glenn A M81        2) Peter, Harold E M80          
     3) McKinney, Kenneth O M76       4) Fritz, Jack R M82            
                 49.66      1:40.35 (50.69)
        2:02.41 (22.06)     2:55.71 (53.30)

Event 16  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:46.34  5/2/2014  THE OLYMPIC CLU
                          O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K HOUSTON, K KASTES, K RAATZ
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:42.81    1:45.34N 
     1) Senko, Anna K W22             2) McGraw, Kathleen E W28       
     3) Kastes, Katie C W25           4) Murphy, Kathryn T W22        
                 27.07        56.41 (29.34)
        1:22.06 (25.65)     1:45.34 (23.28)
  2 TOC  'B'                            1:47.50    1:49.46  
     1) Watanabe, Naoko W32           2) Houston, Katy W27            
     3) Davidoff, Cara W29            4) Arnold, Allison A W22        
                 27.53        56.92 (29.39)
        1:24.82 (27.90)     1:49.46 (24.64)
  3 CMS  'A'                            1:57.00    1:58.54  
     1) Sundberg, Melissa A W24       2) Linke, Lyndsey M W34         
     3) Quinnell, Jodi A W32          4) Ruppel, Laura M W39          
                 29.83      1:01.35 (31.52)
        1:30.16 (28.81)     1:58.54 (28.38)
  4 WMAC  'A'                           1:53.60    1:58.93  
     1) Reichel, Luciana E W26        2) Paasch, Carissa A W23        
     3) Perez, Esmeralda W20          4) Moeller, Jennifer W32        
                 31.52      1:05.12 (33.60)
        1:32.19 (27.07)     1:58.93 (26.74)
  5 PSM  'A'                            1:57.00    1:59.64  
     1) Prange, Cara W20              2) Ferries, Jenny W33           
     3) Whitney, Jenna D W21          4) Moorhead, Amy J W43          
                 45.47      1:07.36 (21.89)
        1:35.39 (28.03)     1:59.64 (24.25)
  6 TXST  'A'                           1:59.95    2:02.49  
     1) Munson, Vicki W22             2) Hilbun, Cassie W19           
     3) Akins, Erin W20               4) Choat, Lindy W23             
                 29.56      1:04.01 (34.45)
        1:34.63 (30.62)     2:02.49 (27.86)
  7 ROSE  'A'                           2:03.07    2:02.73  
     1) Streeter, Shannon E W23       2) Adams, Laura D W23           
     3) Stengel, Julia P W29          4) Gonzalez, Giovanna L W23     
                 33.15      1:04.48 (31.33)
        1:35.34 (30.86)     2:02.73 (27.39)
  8 MOST  'A'                           2:01.00    2:02.94  
     1) Penn, Kylee W28               2) Thomas, Brittany W24         
     3) Bradley, Blaire C W30         4) Thomas, Melissa W18          
                 28.71      1:06.98 (38.27)
        1:35.39 (28.41)     2:02.94 (27.55)
  9 TXLA  'A'                           1:50.00    2:05.35  
     1) Grossman, Leah R W25          2) Andrew, Becca W26            
     3) Harper, Mariah W22            4) Parker, Kara G W23           
                 33.10      1:13.22 (40.12)
        1:39.16 (25.94)     2:05.35 (26.19)
 10 WIND  'A'                           2:04.65    2:08.03  
     1) De Groot-Hedlin, Catherine D  2) Bathey, Liane W47            
     3) Burmood, Erica A W23          4) Reiss, Natasha W45           
                 37.39      1:13.55 (36.16)
        1:41.07 (27.52)     2:08.03 (26.96)
 11 AAAA  'A'                           2:41.19    2:11.71  
     1) Bott, Nicole W29              2) Goodman, Siobhan W18         
     3) Counts, Nyssa R W27           4) Bradley, Nicole W28          
                 34.50      1:07.27 (32.77)
        1:40.55 (33.28)     2:11.71 (31.16)
 12 PSM  'B'                            2:10.00    2:14.24  
     1) DeLong, Jackie R W20          2) McKiernan, Alex M W21        
     3) Barnick, Angela W20           4) Monsen, Emily W19            
                 34.84      1:11.23 (36.39)
        1:43.47 (32.24)     2:14.24 (30.77)
 13 PSM  'C'                            2:23.50    2:28.50  
     1) Monsen, Allie W19             2) McGrew, Kaitlin M W20        
     3) Baber, Caroline W18           4) Monsen, Meg W21              
                 37.58      1:23.79 (46.21)
        1:58.00 (34.21)     2:28.50 (30.50)
 14 RGSC  'A'                           3:32.00    2:36.41  
     1) Goldfarb, Amy W60             2) Heins, Meredith M W21        
     3) Wagner, Catherine W22         4) Heins, Kelsey W22            
                 49.29      1:28.50 (39.21)
        1:56.78 (28.28)     2:36.41 (39.63)
 15 KM  'A'                             2:34.12    2:36.83  
     1) Henry, Lorna G W74            2) Dickinson, Victoria F W69    
     3) Sharpe, Anna W23              4) Mauer, Julie D W52           
               1:03.27      1:29.93 (26.66)
        2:03.09 (33.16)     2:36.83 (33.74)
 
 Event 16  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:45.01  5/4/2008  SOUTHERN METHOD
                          L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:44.50    1:45.86  
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W28 2) Ballenger, Marie A W28       
     3) Gill, Meg B W30               4) Raatz, Katherine W26         
                 27.25        56.55 (29.30)
        1:22.89 (26.34)     1:45.86 (22.97)
  2 HOPK  'A'                           1:50.50    1:52.16  
     1) Vandam, Kathryn E W30         2) White-Olson, Steff L W29     
     3) Melsen, Krisie M W34          4) Coombe, Katy A W31           
                 28.63        59.78 (31.15)
        1:28.03 (28.25)     1:52.16 (24.13)
  3 TXLA  'A'                           1:50.00    1:53.83  
     1) Abrams, Stacy A W27           2) Kliewer, Allison W26         
     3) Murray, Lesley C W26          4) Nascimento, Tamiris S W27    
                 29.45      1:03.00 (33.55)
        1:29.97 (26.97)     1:53.83 (23.86)
  4 LVM  'A'                            1:59.00    1:56.76  
     1) Hibbard, Kate W30             2) Moore, Maki W29              
     3) Giovanni, Melissa K W35       4) Colavito, Shannon J W27      
                 29.62      1:01.68 (32.06)
        1:30.12 (28.44)     1:56.76 (26.64)
  5 SPM  'A'                            2:01.00    1:57.22  
     1) Michota, Stase E W25          2) Visser, Linda W44            
     3) LeClair, Dale A W45           4) Petersen, Charlotte W50      
                 29.64      1:02.05 (32.41)
        1:31.40 (29.35)     1:57.22 (25.82)
  6 SFTL  'A'                           2:05.00    2:00.46  
     1) Lassen, Megan M W44           2) Terrell, Stephanie L W26     
     3) Melo, Florencia W25           4) Moffett, Erica L W45         
                 34.04      1:05.15 (31.11)
        1:33.32 (28.17)     2:00.46 (27.14)
  7 ROSE  'A'                           1:58.29    2:00.60  
     1) Ho, Judy W29                  2) Capizzi, Stefanie W28        
     3) Herring, Magwyer W25          4) Frendreis, Lauren K W26      
                 34.60      1:08.44 (33.84)
        1:36.38 (27.94)     2:00.60 (24.22)
  8 IM  'A'                             2:05.00    2:02.62  
     1) Wais, Tracy W34               2) Lloyd, Allison W34           
     3) Hacker, Sara W50              4) Haberstich, Carrie W43       
                 32.30      1:03.38 (31.08)
        1:33.71 (30.33)     2:02.62 (28.91)
  9 INDY  'A'                           2:05.00    2:04.96  
     1) Marvin, Linda L W41           2) Carlson, Megan M W31         
     3) Day, Nadine K W44             4) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M W57   
                 36.49      1:06.11 (29.62)
        1:34.16 (28.05)     2:04.96 (30.80)
 10 NEM  'A'                            2:10.00    2:07.00  
     1) Looney, Jessica W26           2) Williams, Melinda B W33      
     3) Wolf, Jenny W32               4) Ricker, Jessie W30           
                 29.72      1:03.95 (34.23)
        1:35.96 (32.01)     2:07.00 (31.04)
 11 WMST  'A'                           2:02.50    2:08.24  
     1) Risinger, Vicki B W31         2) Wilson, Alana N W28          
     3) Koch Davis, Laura K W38       4) Ebert, Nicole D W31          
                 33.36      1:05.84 (32.48)
        1:43.13 (37.29)     2:08.24 (25.11)
 12 LVM  'B'                            2:15.00    2:10.42  
     1) Aitken, Florence W48          2) Wegner, Karin M W42          
     3) Andrus, Megan M W33           4) Meteyer, Beverly B W61       
                 33.29      1:11.39 (38.10)
        1:41.87 (30.48)     2:10.42 (28.55)
 13 TXLA  'B'                           1:55.00    2:12.69  
     1) Fitzhugh, Katy M W32          2) Misage, Nancy W44            
     3) Lanette, Carolann L W31       4) Schultz, Kelly W29           
                 35.10      1:14.97 (39.87)
        1:43.76 (28.79)     2:12.69 (28.93)
 14 AAAA  'B'                           2:54.10    2:25.25  
     1) Cedio, Mary E W32             2) Leusing Canales, Katherine A 
     3) Lane, Tanya W43               4) Harris, Lisa L W54           
                 39.29      1:18.87 (39.58)
        1:46.75 (27.88)     2:25.25 (38.50)
 15 NEM  'B'                            2:26.00    2:27.24  
     1) Tunstall, Nancy M W52         2) Kripke, Liz W53              
     3) Wellman, Meghan A W29         4) Kavanagh, Hillary W42        
                 37.07      1:22.85 (45.78)
        1:56.95 (34.10)     2:27.24 (30.29)
 16 LVM  'C'                            2:35.90    2:37.07  
     1) Clarke, Summer W34            2) Nash, Kerri W33              
     3) Belsky, Marjorie E W44        4) Bowe, Pamela W39             
                 42.29      1:22.75 (40.46)
        2:01.64 (38.89)     2:37.07 (35.43)
 -- PCAT  'B'                           2:25.00         NS  
     1) Rivera, Evangeline N W27      2) Heil, Michelle E W44         
     3) Stone, Stephanie W47          4) Domb, Bina W58               
 -- ROSE  'B'                           2:28.66         NS  
     1) Cook, Sally A W53             2) Paquette, Carly G W28        
     3)                               4) Odonnell, Meghan W32         
 
 Event 16  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:48.55  5/14/2006 COLORADO MASTER
                          S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  'A'                           1:54.50    1:52.07  
     1) Wolff, Celia W49              2) Lindauer, Kerry W40          
     3) Holland, Amy S W43            4) Townes, Maureen M W40        
                 30.18      1:00.73 (30.55)
        1:27.71 (26.98)     1:52.07 (24.36)
  2 WMAC  'A'                           1:54.69    1:56.45  
     1) Schneider, Erin E W36         2) Schaetz, Trina R W42         
     3) Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia W38   4) Perez, Sarah M W39           
                 32.72      1:02.44 (29.72)
        1:30.85 (28.41)     1:56.45 (25.60)
  3 PALM  'A'                           2:05.00    2:00.06  
     1) Yocum, Kari W37               2) De Herder, Elizabeth F W56   
     3) Moro, Erin C W36              4) Wilson, Jamie W W48          
                 30.61      1:05.73 (35.12)
        1:33.05 (27.32)     2:00.06 (27.01)
  4 TOC  'A'                            2:02.50    2:02.40  
     1) Schriger, Joan A W50          2) Welting, Laureen K W49       
     3) Jolly, Lynn W49               4) Hellerman, Molly J W38       
                 31.24      1:04.48 (33.24)
        1:34.68 (30.20)     2:02.40 (27.72)
  5 OREG  'A'                           2:04.80    2:02.44  
     1) McGill, Jana W46              2) Skinner, Sonja W38           
     3) Delmage, Arlene W52           4) Reeves, Tessa L W36          
                 32.50      1:06.24 (33.74)
        1:35.39 (29.15)     2:02.44 (27.05)
  6 SRM  'A'                            2:10.00    2:04.53  
     1) Richards, Ericka L W37        2) Bulman, Robin A W49          
     3) Nelson, Sheila W46            4) Swain, Deborah L W65         
                 28.56      1:03.02 (34.46)
        1:34.08 (31.06)     2:04.53 (30.45)
  7 NAM  'A'                            2:07.00    2:05.94  
     1) Klestinec, Robin L W53        2) Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M W42   
     3) Birnbrich, Beth W51           4) Koenig, Karen S W49          
                 32.01      1:08.07 (36.06)
        1:36.38 (28.31)     2:05.94 (29.56)
  8 NEM  'A'                            2:04.00    2:06.10  
     1) Crusco, Kysa M W39            2) Downing, Jennifer W36        
     3) Baudis, Christina W38         4) Hindle, Lori D W39           
                 32.91      1:06.34 (33.43)
        1:38.97 (32.63)     2:06.10 (27.13)
  9 SPM  'A'                            2:15.00    2:07.21  
     1) Texel, Paula M W44            2) Zien, Livia L W49            
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A W50           4) Clark, Dawn W50              
                 29.82      1:06.54 (36.72)
        1:37.31 (30.77)     2:07.21 (29.90)
 10 MOST  'A'                           2:12.00    2:07.23  
     1) Towers, Martha W43            2) Bellin, Melissa W42          
     3) Porter, Amy M W39             4) Cebrowski, Catharine L W44   
                 32.54      1:07.75 (35.21)
        1:39.46 (31.71)     2:07.23 (27.77)
 11 SNM  'A'                            2:08.16    2:07.36  
     1) Porter, Jo Ann A W43          2) Moss, Bonnie M W43           
     3) Gardner, Nicole W45           4) Seibert, Tracie W45          
                 31.96      1:06.32 (34.36)
        1:36.02 (29.70)     2:07.36 (31.34)
 12 WMAC  'B'                           2:08.40    2:07.95  
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl W46            2) Hall, Julie A W46            
     3) Seidler, Mindy E W35          4) May, Jennifer L W46          
                 33.35      1:07.26 (33.91)
        1:37.31 (30.05)     2:07.95 (30.64)
 13 NCMS  'B'                           2:09.84    2:13.03  
     1) Rhodes, JerrieLynn W47        2) Gass, Melissa W47            
     3) Carter, Eddie C W44           4) McCullagh, Mary K W51        
                 34.89      1:10.41 (35.52)
        1:43.75 (33.34)     2:13.03 (29.28)
 14 ROSE  'A'                           2:16.86    2:16.26  
     1) Giffin, Meghan J W36          2) Simmons, Cheryl A W47        
     3) Khalil, Heidi G W44           4) Borton, Joan W45             
                 37.80      1:14.32 (36.52)
      2:16.26 (1:01.94)                    
 15 SWYM  'A'                           2:10.01    2:22.05  
     1) Tompkins, Robin G W46         2) Suhr, Kerry W43              
     3) Hubbard, Cheryl B W47         4) Karkoviata, Leonie W45       
                                1:15.70 ( )
        1:49.75 (34.05)     2:22.05 (32.30)
 16 TTEX  'A'                           2:40.00    2:34.64  
     1) George, Constance W54         2) Whitehead, Shannon W42       
     3) Denison, Lisa D W46           4) Webber, Virginia N W60       
                 37.50      1:20.36 (42.86)
        1:55.29 (34.93)     2:34.64 (39.35)
 17 MOST  'B'                           2:24.00    2:37.60  
     1) Wingenter, Suzanne W39        2) Svatek, Mandie T W39         
     3) LaField, Allison W51          4) Espinosa, Allison W43        
                 40.59      1:18.07 (37.48)
        2:00.00 (41.93)     2:37.60 (37.60)
 18 DAM  'A'                            2:34.00    2:40.27  
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M W72     2) Hornof, Kristine T W67       
     3) Belluomini, Melanie C W37     4) Sprouse, Cecily W58          
               1:01.43      1:35.97 (34.54)
        2:08.46 (32.49)     2:40.27 (31.81)
 -- MOST  'C'                           2:39.00         NS  
     1) Dawson, Gina W46              2)                              
 -- WCM  'A'                            2:03.50         NS  
     3) Strong, Susan D W43           4) Keeler, Susan E W36          
 
 Event 16  Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:52.93  5/1/2011  COLORADO MASTER
                          C SAPPEY, K CROUCH, S VON DER LIPPE, A SCOTT-KUBE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  'A'                            1:58.50    1:59.95  
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W46          2) Campbell, Ellen A W52        
     3) Sappey, Collette H W50        4) Garnier, Kathy L W54         
                 30.92      1:05.27 (34.35)
        1:33.93 (28.66)     1:59.95 (26.02)
  2 TXLA  'A'                           1:50.00    2:03.66  
     1) Dooley, Katy W48              2) Jacobson, Kendal R W49       
     3) Jurey, Mary K W48             4) Ditzler, Kristy W50          
                 33.60      1:07.23 (33.63)
        1:37.26 (30.03)     2:03.66 (26.40)
  3 PSM  'A'                            2:04.70    2:03.79  
     1) Van Loben Sels, Lisa W46      2) Crouch, Kim W53              
     3) Dahl, Lisa A W53              4) Reimer, Shelley B W45        
                 34.30      1:07.46 (33.16)
        1:36.52 (29.06)     2:03.79 (27.27)
  4 CMS  'B'                            2:14.40    2:08.50  
     1) Najjar, Ellie S W53           2) Petersen, Charlotte W54      
     3) Nelson, Judy A W54            4) Richardson, Kim G W46        
                 33.67      1:10.13 (36.46)
        1:41.29 (31.16)     2:08.50 (27.21)
  5 NEM  'A'                            2:07.00    2:08.95  
     1) Pasterczyk, Christine W48     2) Goodale, Rainy M W45         
     3) Jensen, Sue W54               4) Stokes, Karin E W54          
                 35.92      1:08.86 (32.94)
        1:40.72 (31.86)     2:08.95 (28.23)
  6 WCM  'A'                            2:12.00    2:12.84  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W51              2) Alexander, Martha A W65      
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W58       4) Conner, Mary M W48           
                 32.24      1:12.28 (40.04)
        1:43.99 (31.71)     2:12.84 (28.85)
  7 MOST  'A'                           2:17.00    2:16.47  
     1) Cuda, Suzanne E W54           2) Eakle, Julie O W54           
     3) Elias, Tiitta K W47           4) Rivas, Suzanne W52           
                 36.03      1:14.48 (38.45)
        1:46.72 (32.24)     2:16.47 (29.75)
  8 LVM  'A'                            2:24.00    2:18.80  
     1) Goldsmith, Dara W48           2) Barry, Robin B W48           
     3) Ivey, Pamela A W53            4) Ashworth, Michelle P W51     
                 34.36      1:14.91 (40.55)
        1:48.41 (33.50)     2:18.80 (30.39)
  9 PSM  'B'                            2:23.50    2:25.45  
     1) Diddams, Margaret A W53       2) Keith, Lisa W45              
     3) Flynn, Christi W46            4) McFarland, Cestjon W54       
                 37.07      1:14.27 (37.20)
        1:53.12 (38.85)     2:25.45 (32.33)
 10 MOST  'B'                           2:23.00    2:28.53  
     1) Howe, Cynthia L W54           2) Gomez, MariaLuisa W47        
     3) Andrade, Rosana W54           4) Tompkins, Rebecca R W49      
                 42.03      1:21.74 (39.71)
        1:56.74 (35.00)     2:28.53 (31.79)
 11 CAQM  'A'                           2:44.20    2:38.10  
     1) Jelson, Jennifer K W52        2) Lavelle, Kyrstin W50         
     3) Puhl, Patty J W65             4) Saad, Victoria L W49         
                 43.60      1:25.98 (42.38)
        2:04.32 (38.34)     2:38.10 (33.78)
 12 RAM  'A'                            2:40.00    2:44.51  
     1) White, Pamela E W46           2) Howell, Sharon S W52         
     3) Huffman, Martha W51           4) Craggett, Jacquie L W59      
                 47.25      1:30.06 (42.81)
        2:07.60 (37.54)     2:44.51 (36.91)
 13 SPM  'A'                            2:44.00    2:57.35  
     1) Schwartz, Jodi W47            2) Harrelson, Jo Ann W59        
     3) Bogue, Sherri L W51           4) Harasz, Melissa W55          
                 40.44      1:24.53 (44.09)
        1:41.80 (17.27)   2:57.35 (1:15.55)
 -- IM  'A'                             2:36.68         NS  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W59         2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W46          
     3) Scanlan, Susan W51            4) Sarovich, Sheila W W61       
 
 Event 16  Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:06.54  4/27/2013 UCLA Bruin Mast
                          K EINSIDLER, J COOK, C CIRAULO, V HIBBEN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  'A'                            2:06.60    2:04.50N 
     1) Courtney, Zena H W55          2) Chapman, Linda W59           
     3) Davis, Charlotte M W64        4) Lippold, Mary B W59          
                 31.47      1:07.74 (36.27)
        1:37.35 (29.61)     2:04.50 (27.15)
  2 PCAT  'A'                           2:12.01    2:10.63  
     1) McKelvey, Christina J W61     2) Maccurdy, Krissy W62         
     3) Cole, Janie W61               4) Morrison, Lynn W60           
                 35.80                     
            1:46.42 ( )     2:10.63 (24.21)
  3 SDSM  'A'                           2:15.89    2:11.31  
     1) Siegel, Christine L W58       2) Jaunzeme, Andra W62          
     3) Neville, Cathy V W57          4) Ganze, Cathy W57             
                 34.33      1:11.07 (36.74)
        1:43.82 (32.75)     2:11.31 (27.49)
  4 PSM  'B'                            2:17.60    2:16.61  
     1) Jaeger, Dawn W58              2) Berg, Tonya K W56            
     3) Dillan, Gloria W55            4) Cooley, Catherine L W57      
               1:14.52                     
            1:46.20 ( )     2:16.61 (30.41)
  5 MOST  'A'                           2:24.00    2:21.61  
     1) Holloway, Colleen J W61       2) Burke, Randee W62            
     3) Valdez, Elaine S W59          4) Ingraham, Susan W55          
                                1:21.99 ( )
        1:53.49 (31.50)     2:21.61 (28.12)
  6 SFTL  'A'                           2:15.00    2:24.91  
     1) Larson, Linda L W59           2) Wenzel, Chris W55            
     3) Webb, Linda W69               4) Ventura, Rosa V W67          
                 35.70      1:11.59 (35.89)
        1:51.77 (40.18)     2:24.91 (33.14)
  7 CMS  'A'                            2:23.00    2:25.86  
     1) Cotton Tatnall, Suzy C W55    2) Laney, Judith B W62          
     3) Rosener, Karen K W61          4) Kimbrough, Doris R W55       
                 33.44      1:19.27 (45.83)
        1:52.39 (33.12)     2:25.86 (33.47)
  8 1776  'A'                           2:29.50    2:27.59  
     1) Wolff, Melinda S W62          2) Hood, Patricia B W59         
     3) Walsh Beilman, Stephanie W65  4) Clarkson, Tracy L W65        
                 35.65      1:19.94 (44.29)
        1:56.15 (36.21)     2:27.59 (31.44)
  9 WMST  'A'                           2:29.50    2:32.44  
     1) Hines, Mary Anne W57          2) Leilich, Joann W76           
     3) Bloomfield, Sue A W62         4) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M W66 
            2:05.95 ( )     2:32.44 (26.49)
 10 MOST  'B'                           2:32.00    2:34.47  
     1) Alston-Janicke, Debbie L W61  2) Lindsey, Connie W63          
     3) Treut, Tina W62               4) Mayhew, Chris W61            
                 39.96      1:22.94 (42.98)
        1:44.86 (21.92)     2:34.47 (49.61)
 11 TAOS  'A'                           2:40.98    2:34.91  
     1) Chavez, Ramona A W57          2) Bancroft, Ann W70            
     3) Wildman, Carol J W60          4) Call, Nancy A W61            
                 44.15      1:27.21 (43.06)
        2:08.38 (41.17)     2:34.91 (26.53)
 12 WMAC  'A'                           2:43.95    2:43.84  
     1) Ehrke, Nancy L W61            2) Schneider, Mary P W62        
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M W56       4) Bonis, Susan W61             
                 41.18      1:32.27 (51.09)
        2:08.10 (35.83)     2:43.84 (35.74)
 13 TTEX  'A'                           2:50.00    2:44.00  
     1) Torvik Ragan, Randeen S W59   2) Schneringer, Judith A W64    
     3) Ragland, Elise H W64          4) Gonzalez-Lima, Erika M W58   
                 38.94    2:44.00 (2:05.06)
 14 TAM  'A'                            2:32.00    2:49.97  
     1) Val, Laura B W63              2) Jaffe, Kristin N W77         
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R W67      4) Ridout, Nancy J W73          
                 30.38      1:18.28 (47.90)
        2:10.96 (52.68)     2:49.97 (39.01)
 15 TOC  'A'                            3:24.60    2:55.05  
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E W59          2) Haynie, Dee A W60            
     3) Stretch, Nancy W75            4) Mead, Ann E W60              
                 39.10      1:20.60 (41.50)
        2:10.24 (49.64)     2:55.05 (44.81)
 16 PSM  'C'                            2:45.90    2:56.08  
     1) Layman, Janie A W65           2) McDaniel, Kathy W63          
     3) Jacobs, Candace A W62         4) Casey, Kathrine J W66        
               1:37.87      2:25.00 (47.13)
        2:56.08 (31.08)                    
 17 MOST  'C'                           2:52.00    3:01.36  
     1) Sparkman, Annabel S W56       2) Hearron, Chrystie K W55      
     3) Callaway, Linda W62           4) Clarkson, Nina W W62         
                 40.65      1:28.31 (47.66)
      3:01.36 (1:33.05)                    
 18 FACT  'A'                           3:06.70    3:33.34  
     1) Henderson, Martha J W78       2) Hackett, Jeanne T W71        
     3) Smith, Elspeth W62            4) Campbell, Joan K W85         
               1:00.64      1:47.94 (47.30)
      2:49.93 (1:01.99)     3:33.34 (43.41)
 
 Event 16  Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:33.24  5/2/2014  OREGON MASTERS
                          J WARD, J GETTLING, S ROUSSEAU, P WHITER
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  'A'                            2:28.00    2:29.06N 
     1) Preissler, Stella W66         2) Carruthers, Kate M W66       
     3) LeClercq, Toni M W67          4) Welch, Sarah W68             
                 37.70      1:19.71 (42.01)
        1:57.07 (37.36)     2:29.06 (31.99)
  2 IM  'A'                             2:46.00    2:40.27  
     1) Burfeind, Betty W68           2) McDaniel, Georgia W68        
     3) Jones, Cynthia L W65          4) Stapleton, Carol W65         
                 45.27      1:27.09 (41.82)
        2:03.27 (36.18)     2:40.27 (37.00)
  3 MOST  'A'                           3:07.00    3:14.60  
     1) Marsch, Gail N W74            2) Kight, Betty G W73           
     3) Sauer, DeEtte A W73           4) Marcantonio, Marcia E W65    
               1:38.81      2:32.61 (53.80)
        3:14.60 (41.99)                    
  4 ARIZ  'A'                           3:10.00    3:22.27  
     1) Fritz, Jill D W74             2) Gillies, Judy L W67          
     3) Case, Mary Ann W75            4) Bayly, Helen H W78           
                                1:49.94 ( )
        2:24.62 (34.68)     3:22.27 (57.65)
  5 WMAC  'A'                           3:24.00    3:28.72  
     1) Seidler, Jeanne E W68         2) Christenson, Candy J W68     
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W70           4) Dillon Stewart, Jane E W72   
               1:14.37      2:00.18 (45.81)
        2:42.61 (42.43)     3:28.72 (46.11)
 -- CMS  'A'                            2:58.40         DQ  
     1) Zentgraf, Karen W W73         2) Wise, Louise W72             
     3) Young, Lydia L W66            4) Anziano, Marcia W70          

Event 17  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:24.76  5/2/2014  THE OLYMPIC CLU
                          N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:24.90    1:28.10  
     1) Saeta, Andrew M24             2) Murphy, Kathryn T W22        
     3) Senko, Anna K W22             4) Ferguson, Kevin M24          
                 20.76        44.03 (23.27)
        1:07.88 (23.85)     1:28.10 (20.22)
  2 TOC  'B'                            1:27.10    1:30.84  
     1) Babcock, Colin B M22          2) McGraw, Kathleen E W28       
     3) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W28 4) Koon, Nolan M24              
                 21.00        45.15 (24.15)
        1:08.60 (23.45)     1:30.84 (22.24)
  3 TOC  'C'                            1:32.40    1:33.99  
     1) Ballenger, Marie A W28        2) Offutt, Bryan T M23          
     3) Olson, Christine A W24        4) Rowan, Samuel N M23          
                 24.09        46.58 (22.49)
        1:11.69 (25.11)     1:33.99 (22.30)
  4 MOST  'A'                           1:38.00    1:35.46  
     1) Mccloskey, Patrick R M24      2) Bradley, Blaire C W30        
     3) Duin, Morgan C W22            4) Cuda, Cameron S M24          
                 22.63        48.07 (25.44)
        1:14.08 (26.01)     1:35.46 (21.38)
  5 TOC  'D'                            1:35.50    1:36.01  
     1) Ferrif, Nick L M26            2) Arnold, Allison A W22        
     3) Thompson, Amy W W44           4) Foster, Dana M25             
                 22.16        47.45 (25.29)
        1:14.29 (26.84)     1:36.01 (21.72)
  6 DKTA  'A'                           1:38.00    1:36.64  
     1) Schneider, Jeffrey M30        2) Bruns, Anneliesse C W29      
     3) Smith, Ben M28                4) Halberstadt, Lexie W23       
                 22.51        50.37 (27.86)
        1:13.03 (22.66)     1:36.64 (23.61)
  7 PSM  'A'                            1:37.60    1:37.32  
     1) Reid, Jordan W M22            2) Prange, Cara W20             
     3) Whitney, Jenna D W21          4) Stipek, Clinton W M24        
                 21.97        49.78 (27.81)
        1:15.81 (26.03)     1:37.32 (21.51)
  8 WMAC  'A'                           1:35.20    1:38.19  
     1) Perez, Ricky M18              2) Perez, Esmeralda W20         
     3) Schneider, Erin E W36         4) Bonis, Joshua M M35          
                 21.88        47.90 (26.02)
        1:15.38 (27.48)     1:38.19 (22.81)
  9 TXST  'A'                           1:38.46    1:38.54  
     1) Duarte, Christian J M19       2) Akins, Erin W20              
     3) Munson, Vicki W22             4) McAdoo, Luis M21             
                 23.43        51.39 (27.96)
        1:16.20 (24.81)     1:38.54 (22.34)
 10 LVM  'A'                            1:42.99    1:38.60  
     1) Jezek, Jacob J M21            2) Colavito, Shannon J W27      
     3) Moore, Maki W29               4) Peterson, Eric G M44         
                 23.32        50.26 (26.94)
        1:14.87 (24.61)     1:38.60 (23.73)
 11 MOST  'B'                           1:42.00    1:39.01  
     1) Jones, Jonathan D M18         2) Colson, Landon A M24         
     3) Penn, Kylee W28               4) Thomas, Brittany W24         
                 23.06        46.95 (23.89)
        1:11.35 (24.40)     1:39.01 (27.66)
 12 ROSE  'A'                           1:42.10    1:41.02  
     1) Streeter, Shannon E W23       2) Adams, Laura D W23           
     3) Reilly, Ryan J M43            4) Parker, Greg M45             
                 27.10        54.11 (27.01)
        1:17.50 (23.39)     1:41.02 (23.52)
 13 AGM  'A'                            1:43.00    1:43.97  
     1) Bean, Morgan A M19            2) Bender, Jenny W41            
     3) Azuma, Lynn M W41             4) Fusilier, Beau D M18         
                 22.93        51.63 (28.70)
        1:22.40 (30.77)     1:43.97 (21.57)
 14 PSM  'B'                            1:45.50    1:45.45  
     1) Pehrson, Josh S M18           2) Ferries, Jenny W33           
     3) Wrigley, Jonathan S M19       4) Barnick, Angela W20          
                 23.46        51.69 (28.23)
        1:16.59 (24.90)     1:45.45 (28.86)
 15 TXST  'B'                           1:44.27    1:46.03  
     1) Garzareck, Kaleb M M22        2) Hilbun, Cassie W19           
     3) Choat, Lindy W23              4) Anderson, Thomas M20         
                 26.21        54.57 (28.36)
        1:22.35 (27.78)     1:46.03 (23.68)
 16 WM  'A'                             1:45.80    1:46.42  
     1) Clark, Hannah W27             2) Polhill, Brad M51            
     3) Polhill, Laura M W49          4) Polhill, Drew M24            
                 28.53        55.97 (27.44)
        1:24.73 (28.76)     1:46.42 (21.69)
 17 ROSE  'C'                           1:50.81    1:47.94  
     1) Stengel, Julia P W29          2) Khalil, Heidi G W44          
     3) Sanchez, Ralph M24            4) Davis, Thomas W M57          
                 28.50        57.97 (29.47)
        1:22.44 (24.47)     1:47.94 (25.50)
 18 PSM  'C'                            1:50.00    1:47.95  
     1) McKiernan, Alex M W21         2) Monsen, Allie W19            
     3) Kelly, Nicholas M18           4) Propersi, Jeffrey D M19      
                 29.10        59.71 (30.61)
        1:23.68 (23.97)     1:47.95 (24.27)
 19 AAAA  'A'                           2:30.19    1:50.16  
     1) Bott, Nicole W29              2) Bush, Jonathan M32           
     3) Senior, Peter J M27           4) Goodman, Siobhan W18         
                 28.75        56.24 (27.49)
        1:21.69 (25.45)     1:50.16 (28.47)
 20 TXLA  'A'                           1:42.00    1:50.71  
     1) Jezic, Boris M51              2) Bellino, Todd M47            
     3) Harper, Mariah W22            4) Parker, Kara G W23           
                 27.59        53.57 (25.98)
        1:20.28 (26.71)     1:50.71 (30.43)
 21 WIND  'A'                           1:50.00    1:51.97  
     1) Dugan, Thomas W M56           2) Seibert, Carol A W24         
     3) Burmood, Erica A W23          4) Fremont, Robert M56          
                 28.25      1:00.78 (32.53)
        1:26.44 (25.66)     1:51.97 (25.53)
 22 SWYM  'B'                           2:00.01    1:54.47  
     1) Stuart, Hannah R W18          2) Welsh, Tim H M51             
     3) Kokinakis, Juliane W51        4) Hubbard, Russell L M53       
                 26.38        53.93 (27.55)
        1:26.54 (32.61)     1:54.47 (27.93)
 23 RGSC  'B'                           2:29.00    2:03.98  
     1) Heins, Barry M58              2) Heins, Kelsey W22            
     3) Lenox, Mark T M57             4) Wagner, Catherine W22        
                 30.34      1:11.01 (40.67)
        1:37.26 (26.25)     2:03.98 (26.72)
 24 RGSC  'A'                           4:10.00    2:24.85  
     1) Goldfarb, Amy W60             2) Heins, Meredith M W21        
     3) Heins, Andrew M M54           4) Heins, Mark M62              
                 40.81      1:13.69 (32.88)
        1:54.39 (40.70)     2:24.85 (30.46)
 -- CMS  'A'                            1:40.30         DQ  
     1) Nemick, Gregory W M27         2) Quinnell, Jodi A W32         
     3) Sundberg, Melissa A W24       4) Bruckman, Mitchell M19       
 -- IMSC  'A'                           3:00.00         NS  
     1) Hampson, Brett D M24          2) Hayes, Paul L M51            
     3) Lopez, Alex M43               4)                              
 -- ROSE  'B'                           1:46.72         NS  
     1) Gonzalez, Giovanna L W23      2)                              
     3) Durieux, Chad A M35           4) Hsu, Howard M32              
 
 Event 17  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:29.40  5/21/1990 SOUTHERN  CAL A
                          C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MC CLAFFERTY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:24.50    1:30.50  
     1) Ervin, Anthony L M33          2) Raatz, Katherine W26         
     3) Kastes, Katie C W25           4) Talbott, Christopher J M28   
                 19.84        42.86 (23.02)
        1:07.07 (24.21)     1:30.50 (23.43)
  2 TOC  'B'                            1:31.00    1:31.11  
     1) Leopold, Jonathan C M25       2) Houston, Katy W27            
     3) Gill, Meg B W30               4) Newell, Rob H M25            
                 21.27        45.58 (24.31)
        1:10.37 (24.79)     1:31.11 (20.74)
  3 TOC  'C'                            1:33.40    1:33.09  
     1) Yntema, Douwe M26             2) Watanabe, Naoko W32          
     3) Davidoff, Cara W29            4) Holsman, Trent T M34         
                 22.45        46.82 (24.37)
        1:12.17 (25.35)     1:33.09 (20.92)
  4 LVM  'A'                            1:36.99    1:35.07  
     1) Gaines, Billy M34             2) Hibbard, Kate W30            
     3) Giovanni, Melissa K W35       4) Counts, Glenn M M37          
                 22.32        48.52 (26.20)
        1:14.23 (25.71)     1:35.07 (20.84)
  5 RICE  'A'                           1:35.80    1:35.47  
     1) Colligan, Michael M37         2) Swan, Benjamin M36           
     3) Clapp, Marissa L W27          4) Matherne, Susan K W53        
                 22.36        44.40 (22.04)
        1:09.62 (25.22)     1:35.47 (25.85)
  6 ROSE  'A'                           1:41.49    1:36.21  
     1) Frendreis, Lauren K W26       2) Herring, Magwyer W25         
     3) Mendoza, Jon M32              4) Chaput, Sebastien M47        
                 24.93        50.27 (25.34)
        1:12.82 (22.55)     1:36.21 (23.39)
  7 SFTL  'A'                           1:40.00    1:36.62  
     1) Williams, Ryan D M41          2) Melo, Florencia W25          
     3) Terrell, Stephanie L W26      4) White, John J M37            
                 22.79        49.16 (26.37)
        1:14.04 (24.88)     1:36.62 (22.58)
  8 ARIZ  'A'                           1:34.00    1:37.00  
     1) Vorrasi, Catherine M W32      2) Gallagher, Kathy W50         
     3) Commings, Jeff P M41          4) Titus, Marcus M28            
                 24.30        50.51 (26.21)
        1:12.61 (22.10)     1:37.00 (24.39)
  9 CMS  'A'                            1:36.00    1:37.90  
     1) Taylor, Dylan M28             2) Ruppel, Laura M W39          
     3) Linke, Lyndsey M W34          4) Mandel, Alon M26             
                 22.37        50.72 (28.35)
        1:37.90 (47.18)                    
 10 MICH  'A'                           1:37.99    1:37.94  
     1) Rietema, Brad M38             2) Cush, Rachel W30             
     3) Garbo, Rachel W25             4) Ellam, Bryant F M32          
                 23.96        51.00 (27.04)
        1:16.01 (25.01)     1:37.94 (21.93)
 11 IM  'A'                             1:36.10    1:38.87  
     1) Lloyd, Allison W34            2) Wais, Tracy W34              
     3) Reader, Paul M39              4) Bardak, Peter D M38          
                 26.39        53.29 (26.90)
        1:15.93 (22.64)     1:38.87 (22.94)
 11 WMST  'A'                           1:41.00    1:38.87  
     1) Miller, Christopher L M25     2) Ebert, Nicole D W31          
     3) Wilson, Alana N W28           4) Wilson, Jacob N M31          
                 23.60        50.26 (26.66)
        1:16.77 (26.51)     1:38.87 (22.10)
 13 NOVA  'A'                           1:43.29    1:38.94  
     1) West, Steve M43               2) Hwang, Wayne M37             
     3) Togias, Anna W29              4) Kramer, Stephanie W40        
                 22.30        44.63 (22.33)
        1:11.54 (26.91)     1:38.94 (27.40)
 14 TOC  'D'                            1:40.40    1:39.07  
     1) Malasky, Martin E M26         2) Hellerman, Molly J W38       
     3) Shipp, Rachel V W32           4) Bower, Kenny G M27           
                 22.85        50.81 (27.96)
        1:16.57 (25.76)     1:39.07 (22.50)
 15 SPM  'A'                            1:52.00    1:39.53  
     1) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M31   2) Herman, Eric C M43           
     3) Visser, Linda W44             4) Petersen, Charlotte W50      
                 22.96        46.73 (23.77)
        1:13.45 (26.72)     1:39.53 (26.08)
 16 YCFM  'A'                           1:38.99    1:41.01  
     1) Bryant, Brandon M46           2) Mercer, Rich M51             
     3) Jones, Eney W54               4) Wilkins, Jillian A W34       
                 23.20        45.43 (22.23)
        1:12.93 (27.50)     1:41.01 (28.08)
 17 INDY  'A'                           1:41.00    1:41.30  
     1) Rouch, Stephen T M34          2) Forst, Jeremy S M37          
     3) Carlson, Megan M W31          4) Day, Nadine K W44            
                 24.34        50.19 (25.85)
        1:15.30 (25.11)     1:41.30 (26.00)
 18 AWJ  'A'                            1:44.00    1:41.70  
     1) Webb, Amy K W28               2) Natkin, Heidi W41            
     3) Fields, John A M58            4) Benucci, Lorenzo M47         
                 26.43        56.10 (29.67)
        1:19.08 (22.98)     1:41.70 (22.62)
 19 TXLA  'A'                           1:47.00    1:41.89  
     1) Alley, David W M40            2) Schultz, Kelly W29           
     3) Abrams, Stacy A W27           4) Huggins, Dale R M42          
                 24.41        53.15 (28.74)
        1:19.25 (26.10)     1:41.89 (22.64)
 20 WMAC  'A'                           1:41.39    1:43.01  
     1) Moeller, Jennifer W32         2) Reichel, Luciana E W26       
     3) Severance, David A M52        4) Schaetz, Daniel J M44        
                 27.46        54.21 (26.75)
        1:19.32 (25.11)     1:43.01 (23.69)
 21 DAM  'A'                            1:43.00    1:43.40  
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M W30        2) Muir, Scott M41              
     3) Belluomini, Melanie C W37     4) Roper, Matthew D M34         
                 23.43        48.21 (24.78)
        1:20.27 (32.06)     1:43.40 (23.13)
 22 TXLA  'B'                           1:40.00    1:43.42  
     1) Martyak, Stephen M40          2) Kliewer, Allison W26         
     3) Murray, Lesley C W26          4) Born, Christopher J M51      
                 22.50        49.08 (26.58)
        1:15.43 (26.35)     1:43.42 (27.99)
 23 HOPK  'A'                           1:44.44    1:43.66  
     1) Tripps, Scott P M45           2) Vandam, Kathryn E W30        
     3) White-Olson, Steff L W29      4) Vandam, Gerald E M65         
                 23.80        49.43 (25.63)
        1:16.73 (27.30)     1:43.66 (26.93)
 24 AAAA  'B'                           2:13.67    1:43.83  
     1) Lane, Will H M44              2) Lane, Tanya W43              
     3) Cedio, Mary E W32             4) Libardoni, Mark M44          
                 22.47        48.71 (26.24)
        1:18.36 (29.65)     1:43.83 (25.47)
 25 CHIC  'A'                           1:50.00    1:43.91  
     1) Reece, Margaret E W43         2) Fischer, Niel E M50          
     3) Hernandez, Jill S W54         4) Maurer, Adrian B M31         
                 28.62        53.32 (24.70)
        1:19.75 (26.43)     1:43.91 (24.16)
 26 ALEX  'A'                           1:44.50    1:45.63  
     1) Taylor, Tim M28               2) Jakubchak, Lindsey N W32     
     3) Miller, Alaina W33            4) Jent, Daniel E M37           
                 25.81        53.09 (27.28)
        1:22.83 (29.74)     1:45.63 (22.80)
 27 CAQM  'A'                           1:47.60    1:46.64  
     1) Stevens, Ryan O M35           2) Decker, Teddy S W42          
     3) Stevens, Stephanie W32        4) Steen, Peter M45             
                 23.67        49.74 (26.07)
        1:22.54 (32.80)     1:46.64 (24.10)
 28 TERR  'A'                           1:50.00    1:47.36  
     1) Corley, Marie W37             2) Grover, Mollie K W34         
     3) Shaw, Chris M32               4) Ellis, Andrew F M46          
                 32.94        57.98 (25.04)
        1:23.18 (25.20)     1:47.36 (24.18)
 29 ROSE  'B'                           1:46.71    1:47.46  
     1) Capizzi, Stefanie W28         2) Ho, Judy W29                 
     3) Kim, Gene B M28               4) Ecklund, Tait C M33          
                 29.36        57.76 (28.40)
        1:23.05 (25.29)     1:47.46 (24.41)
 30 WIND  'A'                           1:50.00    1:48.13  
     1) Foster, Ryan F M39            2) Berg, Chris M30              
     3) Bernier, Elise W33            4) Reiss, Natasha W45           
                 24.08        48.95 (24.87)
        1:21.95 (33.00)     1:48.13 (26.18)
 31 NTEX  'A'                           1:53.30    1:49.46  
     1) Mason, Jes W29                2) Cagle, Theodore C M58        
     3) Ellis, Jo W31                 4) Cleveland, Jon T M44         
                 26.73        52.35 (25.62)
        1:23.53 (31.18)     1:49.46 (25.93)
 32 ROSE  'D'                           1:56.28    1:49.91  
     1) Paquette, Carly G W28         2) Odonnell, Meghan W32         
     3) Paxton, Sean C M46            4) Charpentier, Christophe M46  
                 29.41      1:00.32 (30.91)
        1:25.52 (25.20)     1:49.91 (24.39)
 33 RAM  'A'                            2:01.00    1:57.16  
     1) Shepherd, Jeremy M35          2) Klepchick, Paul R M40        
     3) Huffman, Martha W51           4) Clancy, Kathleen E W32       
                 24.27        47.19 (22.92)
        1:24.89 (37.70)     1:57.16 (32.27)
 34 IMSC  'A'                           3:00.00    1:59.10  
     1) Nguyen, Vi A M27              2) Payne, Kristin W34           
     3) Myer, Cynthia J W62           4) Schiemann, Steven A M53      
                 23.98        52.24 (28.26)
        1:31.26 (39.02)     1:59.10 (27.84)
 35 SFTL  'B'                           2:03.00    2:00.14  
     1) Aubrey, Michael M54           2) Volz, Kristin R W41          
     3) Stutz, Kathleen J W32         4) Hendrick, Marty M57          
                 25.74      1:01.10 (35.36)
        1:33.10 (32.00)     2:00.14 (27.04)
 36 NITR  'A'                           2:10.00    2:00.28  
     1) Helm, Maureen W35             2) Johnson, Adam D M27          
     3) Irawan, Yuni W51              4) Gonzalez, Felix J M29        
                 30.19      1:00.59 (30.40)
        1:36.56 (35.97)     2:00.28 (23.72)
 37 LVM  'B'                            1:57.00    2:01.45  
     1) Ozun, Sabri M51               2) Fulljames, Rick C M63        
     3) Andrus, Megan M W33           4) Wegner, Karin M W42          
                 29.57      1:02.85 (33.28)
        1:18.06 (15.21)     2:01.45 (43.39)
 38 PSM  'A'                            2:31.00    2:11.13  
     1) Scott, Michael B M28          2) Flynn, Christi W46           
     3) Jaeger, Dawn W58              4) Walker, Thomas W M68         
                 25.85      1:02.32 (36.47)
        1:29.94 (27.62)     2:11.13 (41.19)
 39 SNM  'A'                            2:22.15    2:27.99  
     1) Conkey, Sarah J W25           2) Conkey, James V M59          
     3) Conkey, Nancy W70             4) Conkey, Jim M83              
                 29.07      1:02.47 (33.40)
        1:42.04 (39.57)     2:27.99 (45.95)
 -- FAST  'A'                           1:45.25         DQ  
     1) Henderson, Kristin W W54      2) Moty, Bridget C W27          
     3) Perry, Sam W M46              4)                              
 -- SPM  'B'                            1:58.00         NS  
     3)                               4) Michota, Stase E W25         
 -- FAST  'B'                           1:45.25         NS  
 
 Event 17  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:30.17  4/25/2004 ROCKY MOUNTAIN
                          K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  'A'                           1:35.50    1:34.48  
     1) Lee, Lawrence B M46           2) Lindauer, Kerry W40          
     3) Townes, Maureen M W40         4) Andersen, Morten M44         
                 22.71        46.89 (24.18)
        1:11.37 (24.48)     1:34.48 (23.11)
  2 CMS  'A'                            1:34.20    1:35.12  
     1) Addadi, Mehdi M37             2) Garnier, Kathy L W54         
     3) Sappey, Collette H W50        4) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M40     
                 22.26        48.39 (26.13)
        1:13.87 (25.48)     1:35.12 (21.25)
  3 WMAC  'A'                           1:34.20    1:36.30  
     1) Conrad, Nathan E M38          2) Stich, Darryl D M39          
     3) Schaetz, Trina R W42          4) Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia W38  
                 24.01        46.21 (22.20)
        1:10.37 (24.16)     1:36.30 (25.93)
  4 TOC  'A'                            1:34.80    1:36.47  
     1) Wanie, Lee G M41              2) Schriger, Joan A W50         
     3) Welting, Laureen K W49        4) Greenwood, Scott C M37       
                 22.71        49.89 (27.18)
        1:16.22 (26.33)     1:36.47 (20.25)
  5 PSM  'A'                            1:38.48    1:38.54  
     1) Moorhead, Amy J W43           2) Castle, Matt M43             
     3) Reimer, Shelley B W45         4) Gray, Trever O M39           
                 24.44        49.62 (25.18)
        1:17.25 (27.63)     1:38.54 (21.29)
  6 MOST  'A'                           1:46.00    1:38.93  
     1) Cebrowski, Catharine L W44    2) Bellin, Melissa W42          
     3) Bellin, Daniel A M42          4) Davis, Josh M42              
                 23.05        51.12 (28.07)
        1:18.69 (27.57)     1:38.93 (20.24)
  7 NEM  'A'                            1:38.30    1:39.29  
     1) Graham, David C M40           2) Dowgiert, Angela W35         
     3) Crusco, Kysa M W39            4) Doucet, Douglas C M39        
                 25.08        50.87 (25.79)
        1:17.82 (26.95)     1:39.29 (21.47)
  8 SRM  'A'                            1:38.50    1:39.51  
     1) Bessire, Brent M46            2) Richards, Ericka L W37       
     3) Nelson, Sheila W46            4) Kitzman, Scott A M45         
                 24.28        48.28 (24.00)
        1:16.62 (28.34)     1:39.51 (22.89)
  9 WMAC  'B'                           1:40.67    1:41.77  
     1) Grisa, Thomas M M53           2) Perez, Sarah M W39           
     3) Seidler, Mindy E W35          4) Steinhafel, Mark J M54       
                 24.77        50.24 (25.47)
        1:18.74 (28.50)     1:41.77 (23.03)
 10 NAM  'A'                            1:45.00    1:42.83  
     1) Briseno, Osiris M39           2) Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M W42   
     3) Koenig, Karen S W49           4) Morris, Richard L M51        
                 23.07        49.64 (26.57)
        1:19.69 (30.05)     1:42.83 (23.14)
 11 WMST  'A'                           1:43.80    1:43.58  
     1) Armstrong, Jonathan W M39     2) Koch Davis, Laura K W38      
     3) Germano, Lindsay M W35        4) Glass, Mark W M40            
                 23.60        50.46 (26.86)
        1:20.37 (29.91)     1:43.58 (23.21)
 12 IM  'A'                             1:48.40    1:44.60  
     1) Scanlan, Susan W51            2) Haberstich, Carrie W43       
     3) Kozlowski, Mark S M40         4) Clarke, Dick M46             
                 29.13        58.58 (29.45)
        1:21.97 (23.39)     1:44.60 (22.63)
 13 TULS  'A'                           1:50.00    1:45.17  
     1) Herrold, David H M45          2) Smart, Denise L W52          
     3) Norman, Adina W43             4) Callan, Sean P M45           
                 24.97        53.85 (28.88)
        1:20.83 (26.98)     1:45.17 (24.34)
 14 PALM  'A'                           1:50.00    1:45.24  
     1) Moro, Erin C W36              2) Yocum, Kari W37              
     3) Stresemann, Michael N M54     4) Chilton, James A M39         
                 26.30        52.90 (26.60)
        1:20.94 (28.04)     1:45.24 (24.30)
 15 OREG  'A'                           1:44.61    1:45.33  
     1) Skinner, Sonja W38            2) Scott, Andrew M50            
     3) Reeves, Tessa L W36           4) Miller, Matt M37             
                 26.66        52.97 (26.31)
        1:20.76 (27.79)     1:45.33 (24.57)
 16 SPM  'A'                            1:55.00    1:46.21  
     1) Nixon, John L M59             2) LeClair, Dale A W45          
     3) Texel, Paula M W44            4) LeClair, David W M47         
                 27.11        53.63 (26.52)
        1:20.59 (26.96)     1:46.21 (25.62)
 17 MOST  'B'                           1:50.00    1:46.90  
     1) Callahan, Patrick M39         2) Towers, Martha W43           
     3) Porter, Amy M W39             4) Porter, C Nathan M38         
                 24.73        54.43 (29.70)
        1:23.07 (28.64)     1:46.90 (23.83)
 18 NCMS  'B'                           1:47.50    1:47.30  
     1) Robling, Steve W M45          2) Rhodes, JerrieLynn W47       
     3) Carter, Eddie C W44           4) Moore, John M53              
                 24.09        52.99 (28.90)
        1:22.61 (29.62)     1:47.30 (24.69)
 19 SRM  'B'                            1:51.00    1:47.48  
     1) Morales, John R M57           2) Bulman, Robin A W49          
     3) Swain, Deborah L W65          4) Tessin, Christopher D M44    
                 25.22        53.70 (28.48)
        1:24.01 (30.31)     1:47.48 (23.47)
 20 MOST  'C'                           1:53.00    1:50.75  
     1) Svatek, Mandie T W39          2) Wingenter, Suzanne W39       
     3) Percival, Scott A M35         4) Mercer, Scott M44            
                 28.38      1:00.38 (32.00)
        1:25.29 (24.91)     1:50.75 (25.46)
 21 RMST  'A'                           2:03.03    1:53.27  
     1) Carlson, Jennifer M W35       2) Jones, Leslie L W42          
     3) Carlson, John M43             4) Boyle, Michael F M63         
                 26.00        52.56 (26.56)
        1:19.39 (26.83)     1:53.27 (33.88)
 22 SNM  'A'                            2:05.07    1:53.47  
     1) Moss, Bonnie M W43            2) Porter, Jo Ann A W43         
     3) Parks, Byron T M52            4) Lintz, Steve M64             
                 29.09        57.08 (27.99)
        1:25.11 (28.03)     1:53.47 (28.36)
 23 HOPK  'B'                           1:56.56    1:57.05  
     1) Ness, Randal J M52            2) Collins, Craig L M55         
     3) Casey, Joan M W50             4) Rittenhouse, Amy R W37       
                 28.21        58.06 (29.85)
        1:28.13 (30.07)     1:57.05 (28.92)
 24 ROSE  'A'                           2:06.21    2:02.24  
     1) Giffin, Meghan J W36          2) Cook, Sally A W53            
     3) Dubrick, Jon S M46            4) Garrett, Noah M38            
                 31.37      1:08.63 (37.26)
        1:36.38 (27.75)     2:02.24 (25.86)
 -- WCM  'A'                            1:49.00         NS  
     1) Conner, Christopher P M54     2) Strong, Susan D W43          
     3) Keeler, Susan E W36           4) Wen, Patrick J M42           
 -- SRM  'C'                            1:45.00         NS  
 -- TTEX  'A'                           2:00.00         NS  
     1) Steed, Damon M39              2) Denison, Lisa D W46          
     3) George, Constance W54         4) Ravel, Rick M64              
 
 Event 17  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:34.48  5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS
                          J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CVMM  'A'                           1:40.00    1:37.42  
     1) Boosin, Michael J M48         2) Wall, Chris L M53            
     3) Godges, Arlette A W50         4) Cleavenger, Becky W51        
                 22.67        45.46 (22.79)
        1:11.97 (26.51)     1:37.42 (25.45)
  2 PSM  'A'                            1:38.90    1:38.53  
     1) Dahl, Lisa A W53              2) Crouch, Kim W53              
     3) Nygren, Mats O M48            4) Phillips, Daniel L M52       
                 26.45        52.36 (25.91)
        1:15.26 (22.90)     1:38.53 (23.27)
  3 TXLA  'A'                           1:40.00    1:39.30  
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M51       2) Varozza, Mike J M47          
     3) Jacobson, Kendal R W49        4) Ditzler, Kristy W50          
                 23.38        45.07 (21.69)
        1:15.39 (30.32)     1:39.30 (23.91)
  4 NAM  'A'                            1:41.00    1:40.17  
     1) Wharton, Dave L M45           2) Birnbrich, Beth W51          
     3) Klestinec, Robin L W53        4) Birnbrich, Chris L M51       
                 23.22        50.74 (27.52)
        1:16.73 (25.99)     1:40.17 (23.44)
  5 IM  'A'                             1:42.25    1:40.46  
     1) Sims, David E M52             2) Block, Andrea J W53          
     3) Hacker, Sara W50              4) Tuchler, Jim M50             
                 22.09        49.66 (27.57)
        1:17.69 (28.03)     1:40.46 (22.77)
  6 PALM  'A'                           1:44.50    1:41.57  
     1) Wilson, Jamie W W48           2) Cranny, Jennifer R W46       
     3) Savage, Steve M48             4) McCool, Chris M50            
                 27.34        55.63 (28.29)
        1:19.75 (24.12)     1:41.57 (21.82)
  7 NCMS  'A'                           1:42.00    1:41.73  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M57         2) Gass, Melissa W47            
     3) Wolff, Celia W49              4) Hollett, Peter G M55         
                 24.04        51.48 (27.44)
        1:17.86 (26.38)     1:41.73 (23.87)
  8 CMS  'A'                            1:40.10    1:41.89  
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W46          2) Nelson, Judy A W54           
     3) Garland, Robert M45           4) Jimenez, Ignacio M49         
                 26.48        54.62 (28.14)
        1:17.48 (22.86)     1:41.89 (24.41)
  9 SFTL  'A'                           1:46.00    1:42.34  
     1) Semisch, Kevin P M48          2) Wenzel, Chris W55            
     3) Moffett, Erica L W45          4) Lage, Terry L M47            
                 23.41        50.33 (26.92)
        1:18.60 (28.27)     1:42.34 (23.74)
 10 WMAC  'A'                           1:46.15    1:44.09  
     1) Fischer, James S M51          2) Sinitz, Cheryl W46           
     3) Hall, Julie A W46             4) Sinitz, John M48             
                 23.81        53.08 (29.27)
        1:20.31 (27.23)     1:44.09 (23.78)
 11 ROSE  'A'                           1:45.89    1:44.12  
     1) Granger, Nicolas M47          2) Simmons, Cheryl A W47        
     3) Borton, Joan W45              4) Stephenson, Dan M58          
                 22.01        51.75 (29.74)
        1:20.64 (28.89)     1:44.12 (23.48)
 12 RAM  'B'                            1:42.00    1:44.47  
     1) Carpenter, Scott R M51        2) Heber, Scott M48             
     3) Heuer, Brigitte W54           4) White, Pamela E W46          
                 23.46        45.46 (22.00)
        1:12.57 (27.11)     1:44.47 (31.90)
 13 CMS  'B'                            1:46.00    1:44.76  
     1) Wise, Mike M50                2) Richardson, Kim G W46        
     3) Campbell, Ellen A W52         4) Nelson, Kurt D M55           
                 24.99        53.06 (28.07)
        1:20.44 (27.38)     1:44.76 (24.32)
 14 SYSM  'A'                           1:42.00    1:45.48  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M60          2) Mehok, George K M47          
     3) Groselle, Laura L W54         4) Kryka, Nancy W60             
                 24.81        47.51 (22.70)
        1:16.35 (28.84)     1:45.48 (29.13)
 15 WCM  'A'                            1:46.80    1:46.83  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W51              2) Santos, Roque J M47          
     3) Conner, Mary M W48            4) Remmert, Greg A M52          
                 28.75        51.14 (22.39)
        1:22.82 (31.68)     1:46.83 (24.01)
 16 MOVY  'A'                           1:46.00    1:47.76  
     1) Stephenson, Kyle M54          2) Sherman, Bill M56            
     3) Eldridge, Beth W45            4) Stephenson, Natalie W53      
                 23.33        46.38 (23.05)
        1:11.92 (25.54)     1:47.76 (35.84)
 17 SPM  'A'                            1:53.00    1:47.84  
     1) Newhaller, Daniel J M56       2) Zien, Livia L W49            
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A W50           4) Sullivan, Anthony J M46      
                 25.58        54.61 (29.03)
        1:22.77 (28.16)     1:47.84 (25.07)
 18 WMST  'A'                           1:47.80    1:48.10  
     1) Sundahl, Philip J M49         2) Considine-Miller, Ellen A W51
     3) Nates, Kristin W48            4) Davis, Ross C M48            
                 25.07        53.19 (28.12)
        1:24.82 (31.63)     1:48.10 (23.28)
 19 NEM  'A'                            1:48.60    1:48.91  
     1) Goodale, Rainy M W45          2) Jensen, Sue W54              
     3) Grady, Seth A M50             4) Tyler, Bob M52               
                 28.16        57.38 (29.22)
        1:26.14 (28.76)     1:48.91 (22.77)
 20 VMST  'A'                           1:49.90    1:48.92  
     1) Hodgert, Donna M W47          2) Sheahan, Dan M57             
     3) Miller, Patricia M W54        4) Vaughn, David R M50          
                 28.14        55.05 (26.91)
        1:24.60 (29.55)     1:48.92 (24.32)
 21 LVM  'A'                            1:53.00    1:49.82  
     1) Pro, Rick M53                 2) Ashworth, Michelle P W51     
     3) Aitken, Florence W48          4) Axas, Peter A M46            
                 25.14        54.94 (29.80)
        1:22.47 (27.53)     1:49.82 (27.35)
 22 SWYM  'A'                           1:56.01    1:49.83  
     1) Perkins, Robert M M52         2) Tompkins, Robin G W46        
     3) Hubbard, Cheryl B W47         4) Miller, Brian H M53          
                 25.52        54.58 (29.06)
        1:25.33 (30.75)     1:49.83 (24.50)
 23 NCMS  'B'                           1:48.00    1:49.92  
     1) Gilchrist, Donald B M61       2) McCullagh, Mary K W51        
     3) Meredith, Sara L W46          4) Washburn, Jonathan W M57     
                 26.18        43.07 (16.89)
        1:23.75 (40.68)     1:49.92 (26.17)
 24 AKMS  'A'                           2:04.00    1:50.16  
     1) Billings, Raymond M50         2) Smith, Paula J W60           
     3) Cook, Mimi W50                4) Collier, Scott J M60         
                 24.71        56.96 (32.25)
        1:24.56 (27.60)     1:50.16 (25.60)
 25 TXLA  'B'                           1:46.00    1:51.88  
     1) Jurey, Mary K W48             2) Coates, Ed M M49             
     3) Dooley, Katy W48              4) Smiley, Colin M48            
                 29.54        56.60 (27.06)
        1:25.23 (28.63)     1:51.88 (26.65)
 26 SNM  'A'                            1:46.82    1:53.16  
     1) Gardner, Nicole W45           2) Graffis, Kevin H M55         
     3) Seibert, Tracie W45           4) Petrilla, Eric A M45         
                 27.94        57.37 (29.43)
        1:29.22 (31.85)     1:53.16 (23.94)
 27 WIND  'A'                           1:50.00    1:54.54  
     1) Scheff, Jonathan M62          2) De Groot-Hedlin, Catherine D 
     3) Landes, David V M68           4) Bathey, Liane W47            
                 27.55        58.26 (30.71)
        1:26.24 (27.98)     1:54.54 (28.30)
 28 MOST  'A'                           1:57.00    1:54.64  
     1) Cuda, Suzanne E W54           2) Rivas, Suzanne W52           
     3) Ingamells, Eric R M52         4) Richey, Steven C M54         
                 31.58      1:01.39 (29.81)
        1:25.66 (24.27)     1:54.64 (28.98)
 29 PSM  'C'                            1:57.00    1:58.21  
     1) Goodlin, Tom M55              2) Keith, Lisa W45              
     3) McFarland, Cestjon W54        4) Wilwerding, Geoff E M53      
                 29.56        59.98 (30.42)
        1:31.97 (31.99)     1:58.21 (26.24)
 30 RAM  'A'                            1:54.00    1:59.11  
     1) Elizondo, Bill M47            2) Cox, Mark M47                
     3) Howell, Sharon S W52          4) Craggett, Jacquie L W59      
                 26.41        49.50 (23.09)
      1:59.11 (1:09.61)                    
 31 MOST  'C'                           2:05.00    1:59.77  
     1) Howe, Cynthia L W54           2) Gomez, MariaLuisa W47        
     3) Dentino, David M49            4) Tomasino, Cesar M51          
                 33.93      1:07.36 (33.43)
        1:31.44 (24.08)     1:59.77 (28.33)
 32 CAQM  'A'                           2:05.50    2:00.85  
     1) Consaul, James R M60          2) Saad, Victoria L W49         
     3) Lavelle, Kyrstin W50          4) Wilson, Robert H M63         
                 28.57      1:02.84 (34.27)
        1:36.50 (33.66)     2:00.85 (24.35)
 33 MOST  'B'                           1:59.00    2:05.58  
     1) Eakle, Julie O W54            2) Elias, Tiitta K W47          
     3) Kercher, Craig A M53          4) Devlin, Rob G M47            
                 39.73      1:09.79 (30.06)
        1:38.19 (28.40)     2:05.58 (27.39)
 34 NCMS  'C'                           2:08.00    2:11.19  
     1) Carrow, Hill M60              2) Hecimovich, Beth A W49       
     3) Dickey, Christa P W48         4) Miller, Jamie A M60          
                 29.55      1:00.38 (30.83)
        1:41.83 (41.45)     2:11.19 (29.36)
 35 AAAA  'C'                           2:56.13    2:24.29  
     1) Leusing Canales, Katherine A  2) Ingalls, Melvin N M75        
     3) Pangburn, Samuel J M45        4) Harris, Lisa L W54           
                 35.93      1:16.32 (40.39)
        1:45.83 (29.51)     2:24.29 (38.46)
 36 SPM  'B'                            2:08.00    2:30.41  
     1) Harasz, Philip M56            2) Bogue, Sherri L W51          
     3) Beach, Robert E M84           4) Clark, Dawn W50              
                 29.27      1:17.93 (48.66)
        2:00.54 (42.61)     2:30.41 (29.87)
 -- PSM  'B'                            1:50.80         DQ  
     1) Winter, Doug M46              2) Haynie, Carl M54             
     3) Van Loben Sels, Lisa W46      4) Diddams, Margaret A W53      
 
 Event 17  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:40.97  4/13/2014 SARASOTA Y SHAR
                          J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, N KRYKA, D DOYLE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  'A'                            1:42.00    1:43.34  
     1) Mann, Michael T M60           2) Rosener, Karen K W61         
     3) Cotton Tatnall, Suzy C W55    4) Bank, Holden J M55           
                 24.37        53.77 (29.40)
        1:20.70 (26.93)     1:43.34 (22.64)
  2 LAPS  'A'                           1:45.00    1:43.53  
     1) Lindstedt, David P M59        2) Moore, Dede G W55            
     3) Granger, Traci S W57          4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M60       
                 24.44        51.88 (27.44)
        1:18.83 (26.95)     1:43.53 (24.70)
  3 PSM  'A'                            1:46.00    1:44.18  
     1) Graham, Donald M60            2) Colella, Rick M63            
     3) Courtney, Zena H W55          4) Davis, Charlotte M W64       
                 25.01        49.20 (24.19)
        1:17.09 (27.89)     1:44.18 (27.09)
  4 PSM  'B'                            1:52.00    1:50.92  
     1) Colella, Steve M M60          2) Rogers, Randy M56            
     3) Lippold, Mary B W59           4) Chapman, Linda W59           
                 26.33        52.60 (26.27)
        1:20.78 (28.18)     1:50.92 (30.14)
  5 IM  'A'                             1:52.65    1:51.62  
     1) Seibt, Andreas K M57          2) Scanlan, Kevin M60           
     3) Sarovich, Sheila W W61        4) Graber, Mary Kay M W59       
                 25.27        50.69 (25.42)
      1:51.62 (1:00.93)                    
  6 PALM  'A'                           1:58.50    1:53.01  
     1) Brown, Dana B W67             2) De Herder, Elizabeth F W56   
     3) Slowey, Michael J M57         4) Brzezinski, Jay M68          
                 31.49        59.99 (28.50)
        1:27.05 (27.06)     1:53.01 (25.96)
  7 DAM  'A'                            1:55.00    1:54.02  
     1) Kahn, Mary J W55              2) Kahn, Stuart L M61           
     3) Sprouse, Cecily W58           4) McPherson, Andrew M M68      
                 29.78        56.13 (26.35)
        1:28.13 (32.00)     1:54.02 (25.89)
  8 1776  'A'                           1:11.50    1:54.08  
     1) Keyser, Brian M58             2) Yocom, Douglas N M63         
     3) Clarkson, Tracy L W65         4) Wolff, Melinda S W62         
                 26.60        52.93 (26.33)
        1:29.68 (36.75)     1:54.08 (24.40)
  9 WMAC  'A'                           1:51.94    1:54.71  
     1) Blommel, Gregory G M55        2) Van Cleave, Julie M W56      
     3) Ehrke, Nancy L W61            4) Fochios, Dean T M61          
                 25.59        56.57 (30.98)
        1:30.05 (33.48)     1:54.71 (24.66)
 10 LVM  'A'                            1:59.00    1:55.97  
     1) Wyson, Joseph M58             2) Arpin, Dave A M55            
     3) Duggan, Terese E W58          4) Meteyer, Beverly B W61       
                 26.26        54.44 (28.18)
        1:27.42 (32.98)     1:55.97 (28.55)
 11 CMS  'B'                            1:55.80    1:57.23  
     1) Scott, Greg C M55             2) Laney, Judith B W62          
     3) Kimbrough, Doris R W55        4) Orten, Frank T M56           
                 24.67      1:13.66 (48.99)
        1:34.74 (21.08)     1:57.23 (22.49)
 12 TOC  'A'                            1:55.50    1:58.01  
     1) Knopf, Thomas H M67           2) Quinn, Phyllis E W59         
     3) Haynie, Dee A W60             4) Haris, Lee D M61             
                 26.99        59.08 (32.09)
        1:32.88 (33.80)     1:58.01 (25.13)
 13 WCM  'A'                            2:03.00    2:00.74  
     1) Brittingham, Regina W63       2) O'Brien, Charlene A W58      
     3) Van Wart, Steve M61           4) Guadagni, Peter M M60        
                 36.31      1:06.40 (30.09)
        1:33.93 (27.53)     2:00.74 (26.81)
 14 MOST  'B'                           2:10.00    2:01.57  
     1) Holloway, Colleen J W61       2) Burke, Randee W62            
     3) Erickson, Todd L M60          4) Owens, Carl H M63            
                 27.78      1:01.01 (33.23)
        1:33.99 (32.98)     2:01.57 (27.58)
 15 VCM  'A'                            1:51.00    2:02.63  
     1) Blatt, Michael J M59          2) Blatt, Cindy S W61           
     3) Warmuth, Stacey W58           4) Marble, Kevin J M58          
                 23.85        56.72 (32.87)
        1:35.24 (38.52)     2:02.63 (27.39)
 16 MOST  'A'                           2:01.00    2:02.66  
     1) Valdez, Elaine S W59          2) Marchbanks, Jerry L M79      
     3) Ingraham, Susan W55           4) Michaels, Charles F M56      
                 30.24      1:06.72 (36.48)
        1:35.44 (28.72)     2:02.66 (27.22)
 17 SPM  'A'                            1:59.00    2:02.71  
     1) Freeman, Stephan J M59        2) Harasz, Melissa W55          
     3) Harrelson, Jo Ann W59         4) Davis, Kern M M60            
                 28.76      1:00.20 (31.44)
      2:02.71 (1:02.51)                    
 18 PSM  'C'                            1:55.00    2:03.55  
     1) Reeder, Bill D M62            2) Cooley, Catherine L W57      
     3) Berg, Tonya K W56             4) Stretch, James J M63         
                 31.37      1:02.33 (30.96)
        1:34.71 (32.38)     2:03.55 (28.84)
 19 WMAC  'B'                           2:07.31    2:06.92  
     1) Holland, David A M56          2) Bonis, Susan W61             
     3) Schneider, Mary P W62         4) Paulsen, Curtis A M55        
                 25.19      1:01.55 (36.36)
        1:42.06 (40.51)     2:06.92 (24.86)
 20 MOST  'D'                           2:25.00    2:08.28  
     1) Alston-Janicke, Debbie L W61  2) Treut, Tina W62              
     3) Spencer, Donald L M57         4) Spencer, Charles K M62       
                 36.22      1:11.64 (35.42)
        1:35.18 (23.54)     2:08.28 (33.10)
 21 TAM  'A'                            2:06.00    2:11.07  
     1) Val, Laura B W63              2) Jaffe, Kristin N W77         
     3) Frost, Kenneth A M70          4) Moskovits, Alexander M66     
                 27.50      1:12.30 (44.80)
        1:41.11 (28.81)     2:11.07 (29.96)
 22 MOST  'C'                           2:16.00    2:19.97  
     1) Lindsey, Connie W63           2) Mayhew, Chris W61            
     3) Spencer, David M61            4) Spencer, Fred I M64          
                 36.87        54.68 (17.81)
      2:19.97 (1:25.29)                    
 
 Event 17  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.76  5/10/2009 OREGON MASTERS
                          JOY WARD, ROBERT SMITH, BARBARA FRID, TOM LANDIS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  'A'                            1:55.00    1:56.36  
     1) Bell, Alan M65                2) Wright, Larry E M66          
     3) Preissler, Stella W66         4) LeClercq, Toni M W67         
                 26.62        52.94 (26.32)
        1:22.92 (29.98)     1:56.36 (33.44)
  2 TAM  'A'                            2:02.00    2:02.23  
     1) Burns, Richard M71            2) Shoenberger, Linda R W67     
     3) Bernard, Alan D M65           4) Ridout, Nancy J W73          
                 26.47      1:01.57 (35.10)
        1:28.00 (26.43)     2:02.23 (34.23)
  3 OREG  'A'                           2:05.89    2:05.86  
     1) Gettling, Janet W66           2) Foges, John M70              
     3) Rousseau, Sandi W67           4) Stark, Allen L M66           
                 31.92      1:03.86 (31.94)
        1:38.13 (34.27)     2:05.86 (27.73)
  4 IM  'A'                             2:09.82    2:09.78  
     1) McDaniel, Georgia W68         2) Schein, Howard K M70         
     3) Jones, Cynthia L W65          4) Klumb, George R M70          
                 33.11      1:07.90 (34.79)
        1:39.29 (31.39)     2:09.78 (30.49)
  5 WMST  'A'                           2:07.00    2:12.80  
     1) Rollins, Bruce W M65          2) Leilich, Joann W76           
     3) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M W66  4) Glanz, Hershel P M76         
                 25.54      1:01.92 (36.38)
        1:36.17 (34.25)     2:12.80 (36.63)
  6 CMS  'A'                            2:06.40    2:13.20  
     1) Abrahams, Richard T M70       2) Wise, Louise W72             
     3) Young, Lydia L W66            4) Vaughan, James M M68         
                 24.43      1:04.30 (39.87)
        1:42.50 (38.20)     2:13.20 (30.70)
  7 SFTL  'A'                           2:15.00    2:13.26  
     1) Trauber, Ami A M75            2) Webb, Linda W69              
     3) Ventura, Rosa V W67           4) Goldbas, Mervyn E M72        
                 30.85      1:03.92 (33.07)
        1:37.74 (33.82)     2:13.26 (35.52)
  8 PSM  'B'                            2:05.00    2:13.30  
     1) Welch, Sarah W68              2) Carruthers, Kate M W66       
     3) Sawyer, Dennis L M71          4) Peterson, Steven B M68       
                 34.18      1:09.38 (35.20)
        1:42.46 (33.08)     2:13.30 (30.84)
  9 WMAC  'A'                           2:10.61    2:13.56  
     1) Christenson, Candy J W68      2) Corris, Robert B M70         
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W70           4) Knuth, Clark A M66           
               1:07.68      1:42.48 (34.80)
        2:13.56 (31.08)                    
 10 WCM  'A'                            2:13.55    2:14.51  
     1) Burr, Ken M M70               2) Hill, Marcia M W70           
     3) Alexander, Martha A W65       4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M76        
                 35.32      1:12.85 (37.53)
        1:43.42 (30.57)     2:14.51 (31.09)
 11 ARIZ  'A'                           2:10.00    2:16.03  
     1) Winter, Larry M67             2) Gillies, Judy L W67          
     3) Fritz, Jill D W74             4) Springer, Douglas A M68      
                 27.32      1:05.59 (38.27)
        1:49.19 (43.60)     2:16.03 (26.84)
 12 MOST  'A'                           2:40.00    2:20.38  
     1) Sauer, DeEtte A W73           2) Marcantonio, Marcia E W65    
     3) Heck, Steven V M65            4) Nordstrom, David P M67       
                 44.61      1:25.72 (41.11)
        1:51.54 (25.82)     2:20.38 (28.84)
 13 CMS  'B'                            2:26.80    2:37.97  
     1) Plummer, Mark A M78           2) Sachs, Janet G W78           
     3) Anziano, Marcia W70           4) Gleser, Robert A M69         
                 40.05      1:25.55 (45.50)
        2:06.50 (40.95)     2:37.97 (31.47)
 14 WMAC  'B'                           3:07.20    3:22.87  
     1) Russell, Fred W M67           2) Dillon Stewart, Jane E W72   
     3) Seidler, Jeanne E W68         4) Lopez, Francisco M66         
                 34.51      1:20.93 (46.42)
      2:33.60 (1:12.67)     3:22.87 (49.27)
 -- MOST  'B'                           2:50.00         NS  
     1) Marsch, Gail N W74            2) Kight, Betty G W73           
     3) Greenwald, Orb M66            4)                              
 
 Event 17  Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:35.78  4/29/2001 FLORIDA MAVERIC
                          F CARR, B CLEAVELAND, R KENNER, P HUTINGER
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARIZ  'A'                           2:40.00    2:45.55  
     1) Tewksbury, Glenn A M81        2) Bayly, Helen H W78           
     3) Case, Mary Ann W75            4) McKinney, Kenneth O M76      
                 38.99    1:39.29 (1:00.30)
        2:15.95 (36.66)     2:45.55 (29.60)
  2 MOST  'A'                           3:10.00    2:58.44  
     1) Wheatley, Diane W81           2) Goggin, Georgia W85          
     3) Blake, William V M78          4) Johnston, Graham M M83       

Results Link Embed HTML: