SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 USMS Spring National Championships, Day Three - Meet Results


4/23/2015 - 4/26/2015  
2015 USMS Spring Nationals                      4/25/2015 - 3:17 PM
    2015 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals, Sanction #: 435-S001     
           National Aquatic Center, Northside Natatorium            
 
 Event 19  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:24.81  1/24/2010 ANDY GRANT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Offutt, Bryan T        23 TOC               4:49.78    4:50.46  
                 26.81        55.38 (28.57)
        1:24.53 (29.15)     1:53.40 (28.87)
        2:22.31 (28.91)     2:51.99 (29.68)
        3:22.26 (30.27)     3:52.55 (30.29)
        4:21.94 (29.39)     4:50.46 (28.52)
  2 Losch, Nathan          23 FAST              5:00.00    4:53.90  
                 26.66        55.22 (28.56)
        1:24.62 (29.40)     1:54.54 (29.92)
        2:24.70 (30.16)     2:54.86 (30.16)
        3:25.45 (30.59)     3:55.88 (30.43)
        4:25.20 (29.32)     4:53.90 (28.70)
  3 Littlefield, Ryan A    24 RICE              5:00.00    4:57.04  
                 27.45        57.17 (29.72)
        1:26.96 (29.79)     1:56.91 (29.95)
        2:27.18 (30.27)     2:57.39 (30.21)
        3:27.65 (30.26)     3:57.94 (30.29)
        4:27.66 (29.72)     4:57.04 (29.38)
  4 Trowbridge, Nicholas   23 TOC               4:50.00    5:08.41  
                 26.94        56.18 (29.24)
        1:25.36 (29.18)     1:55.54 (30.18)
        2:26.94 (31.40)     2:58.17 (31.23)
        3:30.61 (32.44)     4:03.44 (32.83)
        4:36.10 (32.66)     5:08.41 (32.31)
  5 Birnbrich, Hayden      22 NAM               5:30.00    5:10.11  
                 27.18        57.46 (30.28)
        1:28.19 (30.73)     1:58.93 (30.74)
        2:29.97 (31.04)     3:01.25 (31.28)
        3:32.89 (31.64)     4:05.53 (32.64)
        4:38.88 (33.35)     5:10.11 (31.23)
  6 Dickson, Keith F       18 ARIZ              5:14.21    5:15.29  
                 28.00    2:02.82 (1:34.82)
        2:34.60 (31.78)                    
                                4:12.80 ( )
      5:15.29 (1:02.49)                    
  7 Duarte, Christian J    19 TXST              5:40.07    5:29.05  
                 27.61        58.47 (30.86)
        1:30.51 (32.04)     2:03.37 (32.86)
        2:36.97 (33.60)     3:10.17 (33.20)
        3:44.77 (34.60)     4:19.80 (35.03)
        4:54.66 (34.86)     5:29.05 (34.39)
  8 Ruble, Stephen M       19 DUCK              5:35.00    5:32.41  
                 27.26        57.92 (30.66)
        1:29.86 (31.94)     2:02.63 (32.77)
        2:36.69 (34.06)     3:10.53 (33.84)
        3:46.02 (35.49)     4:21.99 (35.97)
        4:57.87 (35.88)     5:32.41 (34.54)
  9 McCallum, Ian S        20 PSM               5:30.00    5:38.29  
                 28.42        59.89 (31.47)
        1:32.51 (32.62)     2:06.55 (34.04)
        2:41.48 (34.93)     3:16.74 (35.26)
        3:52.29 (35.55)     4:28.00 (35.71)
        5:03.64 (35.64)     5:38.29 (34.65)
 10 Schmidt, Conor         19 CWST              7:00.00    6:50.47  
                 31.69      1:06.08 (34.39)
        1:44.12 (38.04)     2:26.89 (42.77)
        3:10.95 (44.06)     3:55.58 (44.63)
        4:40.80 (45.22)     5:26.03 (45.23)
        6:09.99 (43.96)     6:50.47 (40.48)
 
 Event 19  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:20.82  4/17/2010 ANDY GRANT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farreny, Kristopher    29 JAM               4:55.00    4:49.72  
                 26.10        54.57 (28.47)
        1:23.67 (29.10)     1:53.00 (29.33)
        2:22.48 (29.48)     2:52.38 (29.90)
        3:21.04 (28.66)     3:50.94 (29.90)
        4:21.23 (30.29)     4:49.72 (28.49)
  2 Yntema, Douwe          26 TOC               5:01.49    5:03.39  
                 27.68        57.51 (29.83)
        1:27.96 (30.45)     1:58.53 (30.57)
        2:29.31 (30.78)     3:00.20 (30.89)
        3:31.33 (31.13)     4:02.57 (31.24)
        4:33.28 (30.71)     5:03.39 (30.11)
  3 Smith, David J         27 CMS               5:15.00    5:10.62  
                 28.75        59.70 (30.95)
        1:31.20 (31.50)     2:02.78 (31.58)
        2:34.18 (31.40)     3:06.29 (32.11)
        3:38.34 (32.05)     4:09.74 (31.40)
        4:41.14 (31.40)     5:10.62 (29.48)
  4 Alban, Doug M          28 EST               5:22.22    5:10.69  
                 28.44        58.70 (30.26)
        1:29.94 (31.24)     2:01.55 (31.61)
        2:33.19 (31.64)     3:05.17 (31.98)
        3:36.90 (31.73)     4:08.75 (31.85)
        4:40.13 (31.38)     5:10.69 (30.56)
  5 Altman-Kurosaki, Jona  26 AGUA              5:18.15    5:19.23  
                 28.65        59.74 (31.09)
        1:31.63 (31.89)     2:04.29 (32.66)
        2:37.28 (32.99)     3:10.08 (32.80)
        3:42.62 (32.54)     4:15.44 (32.82)
        4:47.51 (32.07)     5:19.23 (31.72)
  6 Hartley, Ross L        26 NAM               5:25.00    5:21.01  
                 29.36      1:00.74 (31.38)
        1:32.70 (31.96)     2:05.16 (32.46)
        2:37.51 (32.35)     3:09.99 (32.48)
        3:42.59 (32.60)     4:16.01 (33.42)
        4:48.72 (32.71)     5:21.01 (32.29)
  7 Lehmann, Karl M        29 SMS               5:20.00    5:24.90  
                 28.04        58.87 (30.83)
        1:30.71 (31.84)     2:03.03 (32.32)
        2:35.78 (32.75)     3:08.93 (33.15)
        3:42.85 (33.92)     4:17.09 (34.24)
        4:51.36 (34.27)     5:24.90 (33.54)
  8 Bower, Kenny G         27 TOC               5:10.00    5:30.55  
                 27.55        58.66 (31.11)
        1:31.08 (32.42)     2:04.20 (33.12)
        2:38.31 (34.11)     3:12.42 (34.11)
        3:46.89 (34.47)     4:21.36 (34.47)
        4:56.28 (34.92)     5:30.55 (34.27)
  9 Rudloff, Christian E   27 TOC               5:20.00    5:31.65  
                 28.71      1:00.21 (31.50)
        1:32.73 (32.52)     2:05.97 (33.24)
        2:39.88 (33.91)     3:14.33 (34.45)
        3:49.15 (34.82)     4:24.19 (35.04)
        4:58.77 (34.58)     5:31.65 (32.88)
 10 Schapiro, Adam P       28 SWOM              5:21.47    5:36.90  
                 29.27      1:01.64 (32.37)
        1:34.30 (32.66)     2:07.74 (33.44)
        2:42.09 (34.35)     3:16.64 (34.55)
        3:51.40 (34.76)     4:26.35 (34.95)
        5:01.91 (35.56)     5:36.90 (34.99)
 11 Gallardo, Anthony J    28 TW                5:51.90    5:43.00  
                 30.05      1:03.28 (33.23)
        1:38.18 (34.90)     2:13.35 (35.17)
        2:48.31 (34.96)     3:23.70 (35.39)
        3:59.27 (35.57)     4:34.03 (34.76)
        5:09.00 (34.97)     5:43.00 (34.00)
 12 DeNezzo, Nicholas A    26 UC44              5:25.12    5:51.18  
                 27.88        58.07 (30.19)
        1:29.52 (31.45)     2:03.04 (33.52)
        2:38.81 (35.77)     3:16.38 (37.57)
        3:54.78 (38.40)     4:33.98 (39.20)
        5:13.77 (39.79)     5:51.18 (37.41)
 
 Event 19  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:29.49  2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Billy          34 LVM               4:48.50    4:46.28  
                 26.13        55.01 (28.88)
        1:24.27 (29.26)     1:53.10 (28.83)
        2:21.66 (28.56)     2:50.62 (28.96)
        3:20.21 (29.59)     3:49.15 (28.94)
        4:18.20 (29.05)     4:46.28 (28.08)
  2 Bradley, Edward (Ted)  31 SPM               4:47.59    4:53.34  
                 26.69        55.61 (28.92)
        1:25.02 (29.41)     1:54.68 (29.66)
        2:24.43 (29.75)     2:53.98 (29.55)
        3:23.13 (29.15)     3:52.94 (29.81)
        4:22.81 (29.87)     4:53.34 (30.53)
  3 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS              5:02.58    4:54.95  
                 27.22        56.59 (29.37)
        1:26.36 (29.77)     1:56.15 (29.79)
        2:26.32 (30.17)     2:56.36 (30.04)
        3:26.40 (30.04)     3:56.43 (30.03)
        4:26.36 (29.93)     4:54.95 (28.59)
  4 Gerken, Dustin D       30 NAM               5:18.43    4:56.40  
                 26.28        55.41 (29.13)
        1:25.00 (29.59)     1:54.93 (29.93)
        2:24.84 (29.91)     2:54.92 (30.08)
        3:25.14 (30.22)     3:55.62 (30.48)
        4:26.45 (30.83)     4:56.40 (29.95)
  5 Ladrow, Andrew W       34 CMS               5:23.50    5:04.06  
                 27.92        58.49 (30.57)
        1:29.40 (30.91)     2:00.67 (31.27)
        2:32.00 (31.33)     3:02.82 (30.82)
        3:33.24 (30.42)     4:03.92 (30.68)
        4:34.19 (30.27)     5:04.06 (29.87)
  6 Kloppe, William R      34 YCFM              5:10.00    5:06.61  
                 27.00        56.59 (29.59)
        1:26.91 (30.32)     1:57.41 (30.50)
        2:28.15 (30.74)     2:59.48 (31.33)
        3:31.22 (31.74)     4:03.51 (32.29)
        4:35.75 (32.24)     5:06.61 (30.86)
  7 Hildebrand, David R    34 TNYA              5:06.44    5:07.37  
                 27.45        57.39 (29.94)
        1:28.23 (30.84)     1:59.34 (31.11)
        2:30.16 (30.82)     3:01.27 (31.11)
        3:32.53 (31.26)     4:04.34 (31.81)
        4:36.41 (32.07)     5:07.37 (30.96)
  8 Swick, John T          31 ARIZ              5:15.91    5:11.56  
                 27.46        58.05 (30.59)
        1:29.28 (31.23)     2:00.77 (31.49)
        2:32.46 (31.69)     3:04.24 (31.78)
        3:36.20 (31.96)     4:08.57 (32.37)
        4:40.61 (32.04)     5:11.56 (30.95)
  9 Malik, Michael J       33 PALM              5:24.24    5:13.10  
                 29.28      1:00.53 (31.25)
        1:31.95 (31.42)     2:03.55 (31.60)
        2:35.49 (31.94)     3:07.54 (32.05)
        3:39.31 (31.77)     4:11.09 (31.78)
        4:42.56 (31.47)     5:13.10 (30.54)
 10 Batchelder, John R     34 CMS               5:17.64    5:14.17  
                 27.97        58.46 (30.49)
        1:29.92 (31.46)     2:02.11 (32.19)
        2:34.16 (32.05)     3:06.45 (32.29)
        3:38.93 (32.48)     4:11.46 (32.53)
        4:43.62 (32.16)     5:14.17 (30.55)
 11 Berg, Chris            30 WIND              5:16.59    5:14.25  
                 28.15        58.19 (30.04)
        1:29.30 (31.11)     2:01.19 (31.89)
        2:33.45 (32.26)     3:05.81 (32.36)
        3:38.30 (32.49)     4:11.14 (32.84)
        4:43.92 (32.78)     5:14.25 (30.33)
 12 Ellam, Bryant F        32 MICH              5:36.85    5:17.41  
                 28.88      1:01.22 (32.34)
        1:33.11 (31.89)     2:05.30 (32.19)
        2:37.04 (31.74)     3:08.99 (31.95)
        3:41.08 (32.09)     4:13.15 (32.07)
        4:45.71 (32.56)     5:17.41 (31.70)
 13 Rouch, Stephen T       34 INDY              5:16.88    5:18.00  
                 28.42        59.43 (31.01)
        1:30.82 (31.39)     2:03.05 (32.23)
        2:35.27 (32.22)     3:07.41 (32.14)
        3:40.43 (33.02)     4:13.88 (33.45)
        4:46.56 (32.68)     5:18.00 (31.44)
 14 Dominguez, Rogelio     30 MCH               5:19.17    5:18.86  
                 27.48        57.66 (30.18)
        1:28.96 (31.30)     2:00.75 (31.79)
        2:32.82 (32.07)     3:05.56 (32.74)
        3:38.51 (32.95)     4:11.94 (33.43)
        4:45.88 (33.94)     5:18.86 (32.98)
 15 Brown, Adam R          34 ELG               5:24.40    5:20.06  
                 28.14        59.21 (31.07)
        1:30.80 (31.59)     2:02.90 (32.10)
        2:35.26 (32.36)     3:07.77 (32.51)
        3:40.41 (32.64)     4:13.90 (33.49)
        4:47.57 (33.67)     5:20.06 (32.49)
 
 Event 19  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:33.97  5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reader, Paul           39 IM                4:56.76    4:53.86  
                 26.90        55.89 (28.99)
        1:25.24 (29.35)     1:55.00 (29.76)
        2:24.92 (29.92)     2:54.90 (29.98)
        3:24.67 (29.77)     3:54.60 (29.93)
        4:24.45 (29.85)     4:53.86 (29.41)
  2 Doucet, Douglas C      39 NEM               5:02.09    5:01.48  
                 27.47        56.86 (29.39)
        1:26.88 (30.02)     1:57.55 (30.67)
        2:28.14 (30.59)     2:58.76 (30.62)
        3:29.75 (30.99)     4:00.61 (30.86)
        4:31.53 (30.92)     5:01.48 (29.95)
  3 Quayle, Patrick W      36 DAMM              5:29.00    5:03.34  
                 27.07        56.47 (29.40)
        1:26.49 (30.02)     1:56.86 (30.37)
        2:27.49 (30.63)     2:58.37 (30.88)
        3:29.68 (31.31)     4:01.21 (31.53)
        4:33.01 (31.80)     5:03.34 (30.33)
  4 Rietema, Brad          38 MICH              5:04.77    5:07.83  
                 27.72        57.57 (29.85)
        1:27.72 (30.15)     1:58.60 (30.88)
        2:29.54 (30.94)     3:00.56 (31.02)
        3:32.04 (31.48)     4:03.92 (31.88)
        4:36.14 (32.22)     5:07.83 (31.69)
  5 Mills, Jamie           38 LIB               5:32.09    5:16.08  
                 28.77        59.67 (30.90)
        1:31.47 (31.80)     2:03.90 (32.43)
        2:36.29 (32.39)     3:08.53 (32.24)
        3:40.79 (32.26)     4:13.00 (32.21)
        4:45.00 (32.00)     5:16.08 (31.08)
  6 Jent, Daniel E         37 ALEX              5:26.02    5:17.61  
                 28.14        58.58 (30.44)
        1:30.35 (31.77)     2:02.94 (32.59)
        2:35.83 (32.89)     3:08.76 (32.93)
        3:41.84 (33.08)     4:13.98 (32.14)
        4:46.45 (32.47)     5:17.61 (31.16)
  7 Miller, Matt           37 OREG              5:25.67    5:19.17  
                 29.30      1:00.47 (31.17)
        1:32.68 (32.21)     2:05.70 (33.02)
        2:38.29 (32.59)     3:10.48 (32.19)
        3:42.65 (32.17)     4:15.36 (32.71)
        4:47.96 (32.60)     5:19.17 (31.21)
  8 Ahlgren, Kyle R        39 1693              6:00.99    5:47.56  
                 31.79      1:06.33 (34.54)
        1:40.72 (34.39)     2:15.81 (35.09)
        2:51.06 (35.25)     3:26.46 (35.40)
        4:01.80 (35.34)     4:37.75 (35.95)
        5:13.42 (35.67)     5:47.56 (34.14)
 
 Event 19  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:39.86  5/8/2010  ALEX KOSTICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            42 MOST              4:45.32    4:33.36N 
                 24.09        51.16 (27.07)
        1:19.05 (27.89)     1:47.09 (28.04)
        2:15.30 (28.21)     2:43.73 (28.43)
        3:11.93 (28.20)     3:40.16 (28.23)
        4:07.87 (27.71)     4:33.36 (25.49)
  2 Niemi, Matthew G       41 USF               4:53.59    4:52.77  
                 26.34        54.82 (28.48)
        1:24.17 (29.35)     1:53.82 (29.65)
        2:23.61 (29.79)     2:53.62 (30.01)
        3:23.63 (30.01)     3:53.93 (30.30)
        4:23.49 (29.56)     4:52.77 (29.28)
  3 Blake, Thomas M        42 UC25              5:05.07    4:54.25  
                 26.40        55.16 (28.76)
        1:24.49 (29.33)     1:54.24 (29.75)
        2:24.28 (30.04)     2:54.40 (30.12)
        3:24.52 (30.12)     3:54.78 (30.26)
        4:25.00 (30.22)     4:54.25 (29.25)
  4 Secor, Don             40 IM                5:20.00    4:59.72  
                 26.79        56.48 (29.69)
        1:26.77 (30.29)     1:57.63 (30.86)
        2:27.99 (30.36)     2:58.66 (30.67)
        3:29.37 (30.71)     4:00.35 (30.98)
        4:30.68 (30.33)     4:59.72 (29.04)
  5 Pecht, Ben T           40 VCM               5:01.61    5:00.90  
                 27.89        57.82 (29.93)
        1:28.38 (30.56)     1:59.13 (30.75)
        2:29.75 (30.62)     3:00.19 (30.44)
        3:30.46 (30.27)     4:01.03 (30.57)
        4:31.34 (30.31)     5:00.90 (29.56)
  6 Alley, David W         40 TXLA              4:58.14    5:01.39  
                 27.91        58.15 (30.24)
        1:29.04 (30.89)     1:59.86 (30.82)
        2:30.65 (30.79)     3:01.31 (30.66)
        3:31.42 (30.11)     4:01.51 (30.09)
        4:31.30 (29.79)     5:01.39 (30.09)
  7 Doherty, Kevin J       41 CMS               5:03.72    5:01.80  
                 28.16        58.04 (29.88)
        1:28.43 (30.39)     1:58.79 (30.36)
        2:29.05 (30.26)     2:59.25 (30.20)
        3:29.80 (30.55)     4:00.65 (30.85)
        4:31.66 (31.01)     5:01.80 (30.14)
  8 Albino, Jorge E        40 SYSM              5:09.29    5:02.27  
                 27.31        57.55 (30.24)
        1:28.88 (31.33)     2:00.38 (31.50)
        2:31.93 (31.55)     3:03.13 (31.20)
        3:33.31 (30.18)     4:03.42 (30.11)
        4:33.12 (29.70)     5:02.27 (29.15)
  9 Villarreal, George C   43 TULS              5:11.96    5:08.90  
                 28.37        58.74 (30.37)
        1:29.44 (30.70)     2:00.63 (31.19)
        2:31.82 (31.19)     3:02.99 (31.17)
        3:34.33 (31.34)     4:05.82 (31.49)
        4:37.23 (31.41)     5:08.90 (31.67)
 10 Lehr, Gunner F         42 NAM               5:18.41    5:11.76  
                 29.79      1:01.32 (31.53)
        1:33.06 (31.74)     2:04.81 (31.75)
        2:36.15 (31.34)     3:07.28 (31.13)
        3:38.63 (31.35)     4:10.01 (31.38)
        4:41.45 (31.44)     5:11.76 (30.31)
 11 Vocke, Joe             44 NAM               5:22.45    5:11.78  
                 28.90        59.59 (30.69)
        1:31.56 (31.97)     2:03.35 (31.79)
        2:34.99 (31.64)     3:06.38 (31.39)
        3:37.82 (31.44)     4:09.03 (31.21)
        4:40.31 (31.28)     5:11.78 (31.47)
 12 Rutledge, Mike         44 GMST              5:30.00    5:14.08  
                 29.42      1:01.29 (31.87)
        1:33.82 (32.53)     2:05.98 (32.16)
        2:37.25 (31.27)     3:08.94 (31.69)
        3:40.60 (31.66)     4:12.08 (31.48)
        4:43.55 (31.47)     5:14.08 (30.53)
 13 Jones, Matt J          43 HUNT              5:34.93    5:15.01  
                 28.11        58.81 (30.70)
        1:30.39 (31.58)     2:02.58 (32.19)
        2:34.85 (32.27)     3:06.87 (32.02)
        3:39.18 (32.31)     4:11.46 (32.28)
        4:43.80 (32.34)     5:15.01 (31.21)
 14 Reilly, Ryan J         43 ROSE              5:35.00    5:16.87  
                 29.35      1:00.39 (31.04)
        1:32.95 (32.56)     2:05.31 (32.36)
        2:37.27 (31.96)     3:09.50 (32.23)
        3:41.89 (32.39)     4:14.33 (32.44)
        4:46.50 (32.17)     5:16.87 (30.37)
 15 Tadla, Jarek           43 SFTL              5:50.00    5:23.32  
                 29.45      1:01.74 (32.29)
        1:35.25 (33.51)     2:09.23 (33.98)
        2:42.67 (33.44)     3:16.07 (33.40)
        3:49.84 (33.77)     4:23.21 (33.37)
        4:55.39 (32.18)     5:23.32 (27.93)
 16 Mullins, Dennis J      41 MTSC              5:20.00    5:25.38  
                 29.16      1:00.17 (31.01)
        1:32.14 (31.97)     2:04.58 (32.44)
        2:37.64 (33.06)     3:11.10 (33.46)
        3:44.90 (33.80)     4:18.82 (33.92)
        4:52.70 (33.88)     5:25.38 (32.68)
 17 Mercer, Scott          44 MOST              5:25.10    5:26.65  
                 29.80      1:01.92 (32.12)
        1:34.30 (32.38)     2:07.08 (32.78)
        2:40.13 (33.05)     3:13.07 (32.94)
        3:46.45 (33.38)     4:20.18 (33.73)
        4:53.92 (33.74)     5:26.65 (32.73)
 18 Hatch, Eric            40 CMS               5:29.23    5:26.89  
                 28.91      1:00.63 (31.72)
        1:33.15 (32.52)     2:06.27 (33.12)
        2:39.23 (32.96)     3:12.92 (33.69)
        3:46.67 (33.75)     4:20.45 (33.78)
        4:54.34 (33.89)     5:26.89 (32.55)
 19 Aimone, Jeff           44 MOST              5:55.30    5:45.33  
                 31.83      1:07.47 (35.64)
        1:43.13 (35.66)     2:18.56 (35.43)
        2:53.56 (35.00)     3:28.60 (35.04)
        4:03.44 (34.84)     4:38.59 (35.15)
        5:12.68 (34.09)     5:45.33 (32.65)
 20 Weigand, TJ            42 WLAC              5:50.26    6:00.21  
                 30.94      1:04.82 (33.88)
        1:40.74 (35.92)     2:17.18 (36.44)
        2:54.74 (37.56)     3:32.29 (37.55)
        4:09.67 (37.38)     4:47.03 (37.36)
        5:23.88 (36.85)     6:00.21 (36.33)
 21 Guerin, Sebastien      40 MOST              8:10.00    7:15.13  
                 34.62      1:13.51 (38.89)
        1:55.45 (41.94)     2:40.22 (44.77)
        3:26.65 (46.43)     4:11.91 (45.26)
        4:57.90 (45.99)     5:44.20 (46.30)
        6:30.34 (46.14)     7:15.13 (44.79)
 -- Stockwell, Zach        40 CRUZ              5:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 19  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:39.10  5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Unruh, Steven L        48 NITR              4:59.40    4:49.67  
                 26.89        56.10 (29.21)
        1:25.36 (29.26)     1:54.90 (29.54)
        2:24.54 (29.64)     2:53.78 (29.24)
        3:22.81 (29.03)     3:52.01 (29.20)
        4:20.86 (28.85)     4:49.67 (28.81)
  2 Brundage, Patrick W    48 ARIZ              4:50.18    4:55.30  
                 26.92        55.94 (29.02)
        1:25.51 (29.57)     1:55.28 (29.77)
        2:25.20 (29.92)     2:55.17 (29.97)
        3:25.37 (30.20)     3:56.19 (30.82)
        4:26.25 (30.06)     4:55.30 (29.05)
  3 Clarke, Dick           46 IM                5:08.00    4:55.37  
                 28.21        58.30 (30.09)
        1:28.47 (30.17)     1:58.85 (30.38)
        2:29.08 (30.23)     2:59.12 (30.04)
        3:28.80 (29.68)     3:58.09 (29.29)
        4:27.02 (28.93)     4:55.37 (28.35)
  4 Dickson, Kurt F        47 ARIZ              5:03.77    4:55.67  
                 27.38        57.17 (29.79)
        1:27.10 (29.93)     1:57.30 (30.20)
        2:27.82 (30.52)     2:58.24 (30.42)
        3:28.32 (30.08)     3:58.04 (29.72)
        4:27.63 (29.59)     4:55.67 (28.04)
  5 Carroll, Stewart A     45 RAM               4:55.25    4:56.44  
                 27.55        57.50 (29.95)
        1:27.86 (30.36)     1:58.24 (30.38)
        2:28.45 (30.21)     2:58.66 (30.21)
        3:29.06 (30.40)     3:59.10 (30.04)
        4:28.37 (29.27)     4:56.44 (28.07)
  6 Keller, Matt           45 IM                4:55.99    4:57.00  
                 28.01        58.18 (30.17)
        1:28.59 (30.41)     1:58.65 (30.06)
        2:28.26 (29.61)     2:58.44 (30.18)
        3:28.03 (29.59)     3:57.73 (29.70)
        4:27.43 (29.70)     4:57.00 (29.57)
  7 Nygren, Mats O         48 PSM               4:52.00    4:59.99  
                 27.48        57.14 (29.66)
        1:27.28 (30.14)     1:58.04 (30.76)
        2:28.81 (30.77)     2:59.64 (30.83)
        3:30.52 (30.88)     4:00.90 (30.38)
        4:30.92 (30.02)     4:59.99 (29.07)
  8 Garland, Robert        45 CMS               5:08.00    5:01.69  
                 27.24        58.11 (30.87)
        1:28.79 (30.68)     1:59.94 (31.15)
        2:30.64 (30.70)     3:01.14 (30.50)
        3:31.43 (30.29)     4:01.79 (30.36)
        4:32.21 (30.42)     5:01.69 (29.48)
  9 Bennett, Dennis        49 IAMA              5:08.00    5:14.37  
                 27.10        57.14 (30.04)
        1:27.83 (30.69)     1:59.18 (31.35)
        2:30.84 (31.66)     3:02.55 (31.71)
        3:35.17 (32.62)     4:07.96 (32.79)
        4:41.37 (33.41)     5:14.37 (33.00)
 10 Lewis, Mike J          49 WIND              5:25.87    5:21.49  
                 29.00      1:00.70 (31.70)
        1:32.92 (32.22)     2:05.80 (32.88)
        2:38.60 (32.80)     3:11.17 (32.57)
        3:43.87 (32.70)     4:16.41 (32.54)
        4:49.40 (32.99)     5:21.49 (32.09)
 11 LeClair, David W       47 SPM               5:25.00    5:23.94  
                 29.94      1:03.31 (33.37)
        1:36.52 (33.21)     2:09.90 (33.38)
        2:43.16 (33.26)     3:15.92 (32.76)
        3:48.41 (32.49)     4:20.63 (32.22)
        4:52.54 (31.91)     5:23.94 (31.40)
 12 Winter, Doug           46 PSM               5:34.01    5:24.54  
                 29.40      1:01.53 (32.13)
        1:33.88 (32.35)     2:06.64 (32.76)
        2:39.68 (33.04)     3:12.91 (33.23)
        3:46.21 (33.30)     4:19.66 (33.45)
        4:52.70 (33.04)     5:24.54 (31.84)
 13 Sundahl, Philip J      49 WMST              5:18.90    5:25.68  
                 29.00      1:00.84 (31.84)
        1:33.10 (32.26)     2:05.80 (32.70)
        2:38.95 (33.15)     3:12.21 (33.26)
        3:45.56 (33.35)     4:18.88 (33.32)
        4:52.26 (33.38)     5:25.68 (33.42)
 14 McGiffin, Chris D      49 BERK              5:24.17    5:26.25  
                 29.83      1:01.73 (31.90)
        1:34.31 (32.58)     2:07.19 (32.88)
        2:40.27 (33.08)     3:13.18 (32.91)
        3:46.19 (33.01)     4:20.21 (34.02)
        4:53.77 (33.56)     5:26.25 (32.48)
 15 Willman, Joseph H      48 TXLA              5:36.49    5:31.88  
                 30.01      1:02.47 (32.46)
        1:35.48 (33.01)     2:09.47 (33.99)
        2:43.06 (33.59)     3:16.27 (33.21)
        3:49.76 (33.49)     4:23.84 (34.08)
        4:57.83 (33.99)     5:31.88 (34.05)
 16 Bessire, Brent         46 SRM               5:28.49    5:37.16  
                 29.69      1:02.53 (32.84)
        1:36.34 (33.81)     2:10.70 (34.36)
        2:45.05 (34.35)     3:20.01 (34.96)
        3:54.93 (34.92)     4:29.54 (34.61)
        5:04.04 (34.50)     5:37.16 (33.12)
 17 Smiley, Colin          48 TXLA              5:35.67    5:41.95  
                 31.68      1:05.74 (34.06)
        1:40.18 (34.44)     2:14.73 (34.55)
        2:49.67 (34.94)     3:24.07 (34.40)
        3:59.16 (35.09)     4:33.98 (34.82)
        5:08.63 (34.65)     5:41.95 (33.32)
 18 Coates, Ed M           49 TXLA              5:38.70    5:43.02  
                 32.47      1:07.24 (34.77)
        1:41.88 (34.64)     2:16.77 (34.89)
        2:51.62 (34.85)     3:26.51 (34.89)
        4:01.22 (34.71)     4:36.43 (35.21)
        5:10.39 (33.96)     5:43.02 (32.63)
 19 Sullivan, Anthony J    46 SPM               5:35.00    5:45.89  
                 29.22      1:00.41 (31.19)
        1:34.11 (33.70)     2:08.92 (34.81)
        2:44.07 (35.15)     3:19.72 (35.65)
        3:56.21 (36.49)     4:33.69 (37.48)
        5:10.56 (36.87)     5:45.89 (35.33)
 20 Hahn, Darek L          48 JAM               5:30.15    5:51.11  
                 31.42      1:05.34 (33.92)
        1:40.26 (34.92)     2:16.23 (35.97)
        2:53.01 (36.78)     3:29.81 (36.80)
        4:06.01 (36.20)     4:42.06 (36.05)
        5:17.17 (35.11)     5:51.11 (33.94)
 21 Valenti, David         49 NITR              6:05.00    5:51.18  
                 32.76      1:07.83 (35.07)
        1:42.48 (34.65)     2:17.70 (35.22)
        2:53.30 (35.60)     3:28.97 (35.67)
        4:05.11 (36.14)     4:40.74 (35.63)
        5:16.90 (36.16)     5:51.18 (34.28)
 22 Calderon, Carlos       49 WMST              5:58.00    6:03.98  
                 33.72      1:11.44 (37.72)
        1:49.02 (37.58)     2:26.90 (37.88)
        3:04.46 (37.56)     3:41.88 (37.42)
        4:18.73 (36.85)     4:55.12 (36.39)
        5:30.89 (35.77)     6:03.98 (33.09)
 
 Event 19  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:47.57  5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Erwin, Jeff T          50 SAWS              5:01.79    4:53.88  
                 27.43        57.09 (29.66)
        1:26.79 (29.70)     1:56.44 (29.65)
        2:26.24 (29.80)     2:55.99 (29.75)
        3:25.75 (29.76)     3:55.51 (29.76)
        4:25.08 (29.57)     4:53.88 (28.80)
  2 Birnbrich, Chris L     51 NAM               5:19.50    5:06.21  
                 27.10        57.45 (30.35)
        1:28.44 (30.99)     1:59.78 (31.34)
        2:31.12 (31.34)     3:02.73 (31.61)
        3:33.81 (31.08)     4:05.06 (31.25)
        4:35.99 (30.93)     5:06.21 (30.22)
  3 Sfingi, John A         51 SAWS              5:26.55    5:06.89  
                 28.12        58.36 (30.24)
        1:29.32 (30.96)     2:00.42 (31.10)
        2:31.66 (31.24)     3:03.15 (31.49)
        3:34.39 (31.24)     4:05.96 (31.57)
        4:37.24 (31.28)     5:06.89 (29.65)
  4 Cain, Thomas           52 UC32              5:20.00    5:08.24  
                 27.97        59.40 (31.43)
        1:30.86 (31.46)     2:02.80 (31.94)
        2:34.50 (31.70)     3:05.32 (30.82)
        3:36.21 (30.89)     4:07.58 (31.37)
        4:37.84 (30.26)     5:08.24 (30.40)
  5 Cunniff, David S       51 WAMS              5:20.00    5:09.06  
                 28.35        59.24 (30.89)
        1:30.59 (31.35)     2:02.01 (31.42)
        2:33.34 (31.33)     3:04.58 (31.24)
        3:36.27 (31.69)     4:07.70 (31.43)
        4:38.73 (31.03)     5:09.06 (30.33)
  6 Wise, Mike             50 CMS               5:15.50    5:15.84  
                 29.17      1:00.72 (31.55)
        1:32.79 (32.07)     2:05.05 (32.26)
        2:37.05 (32.00)     3:08.83 (31.78)
        3:40.79 (31.96)     4:12.73 (31.94)
        4:44.64 (31.91)     5:15.84 (31.20)
  7 Autissier, Patrick     52 NEM               5:15.49    5:20.89  
                 29.68      1:01.47 (31.79)
        1:33.59 (32.12)     2:05.95 (32.36)
        2:38.53 (32.58)     3:11.02 (32.49)
        3:43.62 (32.60)     4:16.28 (32.66)
        4:49.06 (32.78)     5:20.89 (31.83)
  8 Whelchel, David        53 LIB               5:33.35    5:26.65  
                 28.15        58.77 (30.62)
        1:30.85 (32.08)     2:03.10 (32.25)
        2:36.19 (33.09)     3:09.44 (33.25)
        3:43.15 (33.71)     4:17.70 (34.55)
        4:52.36 (34.66)     5:26.65 (34.29)
  9 Lileikis, Joseph G     52 OCMT              5:34.77    5:27.43  
                 29.90      1:02.13 (32.23)
        1:35.26 (33.13)     2:08.63 (33.37)
        2:41.98 (33.35)     3:15.55 (33.57)
        3:49.09 (33.54)     4:22.56 (33.47)
        4:55.76 (33.20)     5:27.43 (31.67)
 10 Melanson, Edward       52 CMS               5:16.71    5:33.48  
                 31.98      1:05.96 (33.98)
        1:40.09 (34.13)     2:13.87 (33.78)
        2:47.17 (33.30)     3:20.49 (33.32)
        3:53.97 (33.48)     4:27.50 (33.53)
        5:00.90 (33.40)     5:33.48 (32.58)
 11 Dauginas, Joe          52 VALM              5:47.08    5:35.64  
                 32.06      1:05.42 (33.36)
        1:38.85 (33.43)     2:12.32 (33.47)
        2:46.13 (33.81)     3:20.32 (34.19)
        3:53.93 (33.61)     4:28.16 (34.23)
        5:02.07 (33.91)     5:35.64 (33.57)
 12 Gregory, David S       50 PCAT              5:48.77    5:38.63  
                 30.99      1:04.60 (33.61)
        1:38.54 (33.94)     2:12.87 (34.33)
        2:47.61 (34.74)     3:22.27 (34.66)
        3:56.78 (34.51)     4:31.34 (34.56)
        5:05.75 (34.41)     5:38.63 (32.88)
 13 Schmidt, Jeff V        51 MOVY              5:51.31    5:39.27  
                 31.29      1:05.00 (33.71)
        1:39.33 (34.33)     2:12.84 (33.51)
        2:47.12 (34.28)     3:21.44 (34.32)
        3:55.24 (33.80)     4:29.15 (33.91)
        5:04.59 (35.44)     5:39.27 (34.68)
 14 Jezic, Boris           51 TXLA              5:40.35    5:46.15  
                 32.05      1:05.66 (33.61)
        1:40.72 (35.06)     2:15.86 (35.14)
        2:52.22 (36.36)     3:27.95 (35.73)
        4:03.88 (35.93)     4:39.58 (35.70)
        5:12.51 (32.93)     5:46.15 (33.64)
 15 Scott, Andrew          50 OREG              5:48.62    5:46.53  
                 31.79      1:05.89 (34.10)
        1:40.58 (34.69)     2:15.53 (34.95)
        2:50.76 (35.23)     3:26.01 (35.25)
        4:01.41 (35.40)     4:37.01 (35.60)
        5:12.51 (35.50)     5:46.53 (34.02)
 16 Schiemann, Steven A    53 IMSC              5:50.66    6:00.70  
                 32.67      1:07.89 (35.22)
        1:44.46 (36.57)     2:21.50 (37.04)
        2:58.42 (36.92)     3:35.40 (36.98)
        4:12.15 (36.75)     4:48.91 (36.76)
        5:25.42 (36.51)     6:00.70 (35.28)
 17 Stresemann, Michael N  54 PALM              5:55.81    6:01.85  
                 33.34      1:09.18 (35.84)
        1:46.12 (36.94)     2:23.13 (37.01)
        3:00.16 (37.03)     3:37.37 (37.21)
        4:14.47 (37.10)     4:51.56 (37.09)
        5:27.70 (36.14)     6:01.85 (34.15)
 18 Pro, Rick              53 LVM               6:07.51    6:01.90  
                 31.35      1:06.72 (35.37)
        1:43.36 (36.64)     2:20.30 (36.94)
        2:57.44 (37.14)     3:34.21 (36.77)
        4:11.81 (37.60)     4:49.93 (38.12)
        5:27.31 (37.38)     6:01.90 (34.59)
 19 Hasak, Amit            53 IM                5:45.00    6:06.66  
                 32.82      1:08.18 (35.36)
        1:44.29 (36.11)     2:20.82 (36.53)
        2:58.36 (37.54)     3:36.46 (38.10)
        4:13.90 (37.44)     4:52.11 (38.21)
        5:29.80 (37.69)     6:06.66 (36.86)
 20 Brandt, Scott J        52 IM                6:20.89    6:12.59  
                 32.43      1:08.02 (35.59)
        1:45.05 (37.03)     2:22.84 (37.79)
        3:01.35 (38.51)     3:39.74 (38.39)
        4:18.67 (38.93)     4:57.61 (38.94)
        5:35.93 (38.32)     6:12.59 (36.66)
 21 Keen, John M           51 COOG              6:20.00    6:24.33  
                 32.88      1:10.00 (37.12)
        1:48.79 (38.79)     2:28.29 (39.50)
        3:08.26 (39.97)     3:48.32 (40.06)
        4:28.00 (39.68)     5:07.46 (39.46)
        5:46.61 (39.15)     6:24.33 (37.72)
 22 Rowland, Jim           54 LIB               6:40.00    6:31.57  
                 36.40      1:17.02 (40.62)
        1:57.69 (40.67)     2:38.52 (40.83)
        3:19.33 (40.81)     3:59.23 (39.90)
        4:39.01 (39.78)     5:17.79 (38.78)
        5:55.51 (37.72)     6:31.57 (36.06)
 23 Twitchell, Kip         50 STAR              5:43.00    6:55.62  
                 25.20        52.74 (27.54)
                                1:48.13 ( )
        2:33.78 (45.65)     3:16.77 (42.99)
        3:58.10 (41.33)     4:42.00 (43.90)
        5:27.77 (45.77)   6:55.62 (1:27.85)
 -- Werlinich, Greg S      50 BDGR              5:32.34         DQ  
 -- Tomasino, Cesar        51 MOST              6:01.30         NS  
 -- Pegues, Lex            54 ELG               6:05.61         NS  
 
 Event 19  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:56.82  4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Petersen, Craig        55 CMS               5:10.00    5:07.32  
                 28.64        59.38 (30.74)
        1:30.77 (31.39)     2:02.21 (31.44)
        2:33.48 (31.27)     3:04.82 (31.34)
        3:35.51 (30.69)     4:06.49 (30.98)
        4:37.44 (30.95)     5:07.32 (29.88)
  2 Shake, Scott D         57 ARIZ              5:13.68    5:15.77  
                 29.56      1:01.42 (31.86)
        1:33.57 (32.15)     2:05.78 (32.21)
        2:38.00 (32.22)     3:10.00 (32.00)
        3:41.43 (31.43)     4:12.82 (31.39)
        4:44.72 (31.90)     5:15.77 (31.05)
  3 Tallman, Karl G        56 CRUZ              5:15.56    5:16.96  
                 29.61      1:02.18 (32.57)
        1:34.49 (32.31)     2:06.54 (32.05)
        2:38.73 (32.19)     3:10.60 (31.87)
        3:42.56 (31.96)     4:14.45 (31.89)
        4:46.20 (31.75)     5:16.96 (30.76)
  4 Hollett, Peter G       55 NCMS              5:28.42    5:17.70  
                 29.56      1:01.56 (32.00)
        1:34.28 (32.72)     2:07.25 (32.97)
        2:40.13 (32.88)     3:12.68 (32.55)
        3:44.68 (32.00)     4:16.41 (31.73)
        4:47.78 (31.37)     5:17.70 (29.92)
  5 Stephenson, Dan        58 ROSE              5:09.73    5:21.80  
                 28.94      1:01.15 (32.21)
        1:33.49 (32.34)     2:06.36 (32.87)
        2:39.38 (33.02)     3:12.74 (33.36)
        3:46.15 (33.41)     4:19.46 (33.31)
        4:50.93 (31.47)     5:21.80 (30.87)
  6 Waters, Steve          56 UC43              5:40.54    5:22.41  
                 31.23      1:04.36 (33.13)
        1:36.61 (32.25)     2:09.04 (32.43)
        2:41.33 (32.29)     3:13.75 (32.42)
        3:45.87 (32.12)     4:17.98 (32.11)
        4:51.09 (33.11)     5:22.41 (31.32)
  7 Morales, John R        57 SRM               5:21.16    5:22.80  
                 29.60      1:01.31 (31.71)
        1:34.24 (32.93)     2:06.75 (32.51)
        2:39.38 (32.63)     3:12.24 (32.86)
        3:45.16 (32.92)     4:18.24 (33.08)
        4:51.38 (33.14)     5:22.80 (31.42)
  8 Marble, Kevin J        58 VCM               5:30.00    5:23.77  
                 29.49      1:01.52 (32.03)
        1:34.22 (32.70)     2:07.07 (32.85)
        2:40.10 (33.03)     3:13.51 (33.41)
        3:46.64 (33.13)     4:19.71 (33.07)
        4:52.41 (32.70)     5:23.77 (31.36)
  9 Morales, Tito          56 UCLA              5:26.95    5:24.09  
                 29.62      1:02.22 (32.60)
        1:35.23 (33.01)     2:08.46 (33.23)
        2:41.57 (33.11)     3:14.58 (33.01)
        3:47.28 (32.70)     4:20.10 (32.82)
        4:52.72 (32.62)     5:24.09 (31.37)
 10 Seibt, Andreas K       57 IM                5:25.00    5:25.07  
                 29.72      1:02.27 (32.55)
        1:35.24 (32.97)     2:08.09 (32.85)
        2:41.63 (33.54)     3:15.14 (33.51)
        3:48.02 (32.88)     4:20.89 (32.87)
        4:53.29 (32.40)     5:25.07 (31.78)
 11 Gibson, Christopher E  59 PAA               5:32.34    5:30.15  
                 29.30      1:01.31 (32.01)
        1:34.43 (33.12)     2:08.12 (33.69)
        2:41.92 (33.80)     3:15.03 (33.11)
        3:48.55 (33.52)     4:21.94 (33.39)
        4:56.22 (34.28)     5:30.15 (33.93)
 12 Nelson, Kurt D         55 CMS               5:47.60    5:32.70  
                 30.96      1:04.94 (33.98)
        1:38.96 (34.02)     2:12.94 (33.98)
        2:46.97 (34.03)     3:21.25 (34.28)
        3:55.15 (33.90)     4:28.89 (33.74)
        5:01.61 (32.72)     5:32.70 (31.09)
 13 Copeland, Rob          58 GAJA              5:45.24    5:34.30  
                 31.20      1:04.40 (33.20)
        1:37.51 (33.11)     2:10.99 (33.48)
        2:44.64 (33.65)     3:18.48 (33.84)
        3:52.48 (34.00)     4:26.67 (34.19)
        5:01.16 (34.49)     5:34.30 (33.14)
 14 Archer, Branch T       55 TXLA              5:29.65    5:34.41  
                 30.23      1:02.16 (31.93)
        1:35.60 (33.44)     2:09.36 (33.76)
        2:43.27 (33.91)     3:17.27 (34.00)
        3:51.50 (34.23)     4:26.28 (34.78)
        5:00.94 (34.66)     5:34.41 (33.47)
 15 Holland, David A       56 WMAC              5:40.00    5:36.43  
                 31.27      1:05.03 (33.76)
        1:39.11 (34.08)     2:13.70 (34.59)
        2:48.03 (34.33)     3:22.30 (34.27)
        3:56.75 (34.45)     4:31.06 (34.31)
        5:04.08 (33.02)     5:36.43 (32.35)
 16 Castanha, John         55 CMS               6:01.47    5:36.61  
                 30.97      1:03.77 (32.80)
        1:36.81 (33.04)     2:10.44 (33.63)
        2:44.85 (34.41)     3:19.21 (34.36)
        3:53.90 (34.69)     4:28.52 (34.62)
        5:03.07 (34.55)     5:36.61 (33.54)
 17 Washburn, Jonathan W   57 NCMS              5:38.41    5:39.51  
                 30.16      1:03.72 (33.56)
        1:37.70 (33.98)     2:11.91 (34.21)
        2:47.14 (35.23)     3:21.91 (34.77)
        3:56.82 (34.91)     4:31.63 (34.81)
        5:06.30 (34.67)     5:39.51 (33.21)
 18 Wetzel, Jeff           59 TXLA              5:40.50    5:40.63  
                 31.55      1:05.51 (33.96)
        1:40.20 (34.69)     2:14.84 (34.64)
        2:49.28 (34.44)     3:23.80 (34.52)
        3:58.85 (35.05)     4:33.57 (34.72)
        5:07.75 (34.18)     5:40.63 (32.88)
 19 Weir, D Scott          57 CMS               5:35.50    5:41.87  
                 30.78      1:03.89 (33.11)
        1:37.79 (33.90)     2:12.24 (34.45)
        2:46.81 (34.57)     3:22.00 (35.19)
        3:57.31 (35.31)     4:32.37 (35.06)
        5:07.52 (35.15)     5:41.87 (34.35)
 20 Collins, Craig L       55 HOPK              5:55.78    5:52.21  
                 32.24      1:06.75 (34.51)
        1:41.91 (35.16)     2:17.42 (35.51)
        2:53.09 (35.67)     3:28.89 (35.80)
        4:04.81 (35.92)     4:41.08 (36.27)
        5:16.89 (35.81)     5:52.21 (35.32)
 21 Nolte, Christopher C   58 CMS               5:51.24    5:53.24  
                 31.82      1:06.43 (34.61)
        1:42.14 (35.71)     2:18.14 (36.00)
        2:54.41 (36.27)     3:30.85 (36.44)
        4:07.13 (36.28)     4:43.14 (36.01)
        5:18.73 (35.59)     5:53.24 (34.51)
 22 Kenny, Daniel B        57 SMM               5:45.93    6:03.62  
                 31.36      1:05.11 (33.75)
        1:40.02 (34.91)     2:15.75 (35.73)
        2:52.19 (36.44)     3:29.82 (37.63)
        4:08.20 (38.38)     4:47.08 (38.88)
        5:26.51 (39.43)     6:03.62 (37.11)
 23 Aumiller, Joe          57 MICH              5:56.27    6:06.87  
                 31.90      1:06.62 (34.72)
        1:42.66 (36.04)     2:19.40 (36.74)
        2:56.76 (37.36)     3:34.12 (37.36)
        4:12.19 (38.07)     4:50.55 (38.36)
        5:29.28 (38.73)     6:06.87 (37.59)
 24 Sheahan, Dan           57 VMST              6:01.71    6:10.90  
                 31.63      1:06.32 (34.69)
        1:42.89 (36.57)     2:20.63 (37.74)
        2:58.98 (38.35)     3:37.60 (38.62)
        4:16.92 (39.32)     4:56.54 (39.62)
        5:34.03 (37.49)     6:10.90 (36.87)
 25 Graffis, Kevin H       55 SNM               6:00.80    6:19.19  
                 34.32      1:11.45 (37.13)
        1:49.80 (38.35)     2:28.28 (38.48)
        3:06.89 (38.61)     3:45.66 (38.77)
        4:24.92 (39.26)     5:04.29 (39.37)
        5:42.39 (38.10)     6:19.19 (36.80)
 26 Freeman, Stephan J     59 SPM               6:08.00    6:25.42  
                 34.78      1:13.35 (38.57)
        1:53.15 (39.80)     2:32.30 (39.15)
        3:11.88 (39.58)     3:50.75 (38.87)
        4:29.19 (38.44)     5:07.74 (38.55)
        5:46.53 (38.79)     6:25.42 (38.89)
 27 Arpin, Dave A          55 LVM               6:50.00    6:42.26  
                 32.57      1:08.74 (36.17)
        1:47.98 (39.24)     2:28.46 (40.48)
        3:09.75 (41.29)     3:52.25 (42.50)
        4:34.99 (42.74)     5:18.14 (43.15)
        6:01.22 (43.08)     6:42.26 (41.04)
 28 Stites, Jim S          57 ARIZ              7:39.99    6:44.07  
                 38.03      1:18.11 (40.08)
        1:59.48 (41.37)     2:40.99 (41.51)
        3:22.03 (41.04)     4:02.32 (40.29)
        4:43.98 (41.66)     5:25.36 (41.38)
        6:05.76 (40.40)     6:44.07 (38.31)
 29 Allen, Doug            55 COOG              6:47.00    6:47.56  
            2:00.48 ( )     2:41.92 (41.44)
        3:23.36 (41.44)     4:05.09 (41.73)
        4:46.74 (41.65)     5:27.77 (41.03)
        6:08.62 (40.85)     6:47.56 (38.94)
 30 Wright, Stephen S      56 TXLA              6:39.98    6:50.26  
                 35.74      1:15.95 (40.21)
        1:57.67 (41.72)     2:39.95 (42.28)
        3:22.66 (42.71)     4:05.25 (42.59)
        4:46.89 (41.64)     5:28.61 (41.72)
        6:09.95 (41.34)     6:50.26 (40.31)
 31 Conkey, James V        59 SNM               6:00.00    7:24.16  
                 32.27      1:27.22 (54.95)
        2:13.02 (45.80)     2:58.24 (45.22)
        3:43.14 (44.90)     4:27.99 (44.85)
        5:12.26 (44.27)                    
            6:42.04 ( )     7:24.16 (42.12)
 32 Phelan, Chris          58 DAMM              7:42.14    7:34.69  
                 40.93      1:24.51 (43.58)
        2:09.68 (45.17)     2:55.53 (45.85)
        3:41.52 (45.99)     4:28.62 (47.10)
        5:15.46 (46.84)     6:03.26 (47.80)
        6:50.34 (47.08)     7:34.69 (44.35)
 
 Event 19  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:11.17  4/29/2012 JIM MC CONICA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael T        60 CMS               5:12.00    5:11.46  
                 29.74      1:01.20 (31.46)
        1:32.35 (31.15)     2:03.46 (31.11)
        2:34.95 (31.49)     3:06.30 (31.35)
        3:37.68 (31.38)     4:09.25 (31.57)
        4:40.54 (31.29)     5:11.46 (30.92)
  2 Worrel, Dick           61 TXLA              5:23.56    5:19.46  
                 30.01      1:01.80 (31.79)
        1:33.81 (32.01)     2:05.92 (32.11)
        2:38.52 (32.60)     3:11.37 (32.85)
        3:43.74 (32.37)     4:16.05 (32.31)
        4:47.72 (31.67)     5:19.46 (31.74)
  3 Scanlan, Kevin         60 IM                5:20.32    5:23.86  
                 29.86      1:01.81 (31.95)
        1:34.28 (32.47)     2:06.85 (32.57)
        2:39.42 (32.57)     3:11.93 (32.51)
        3:44.46 (32.53)     4:17.58 (33.12)
        4:50.77 (33.19)     5:23.86 (33.09)
  4 Wood, Larry W          61 TXLA              5:30.00    5:31.95  
                 30.56      1:03.60 (33.04)
        1:36.73 (33.13)     2:10.09 (33.36)
        2:43.52 (33.43)     3:17.27 (33.75)
        3:51.15 (33.88)     4:25.34 (34.19)
        4:58.90 (33.56)     5:31.95 (33.05)
  5 Walker, Rick B         64 SYSM              5:32.43    5:37.33  
                 30.79      1:04.08 (33.29)
        1:38.25 (34.17)     2:12.79 (34.54)
        2:47.33 (34.54)     3:21.64 (34.31)
        3:55.89 (34.25)     4:29.99 (34.10)
        5:04.22 (34.23)     5:37.33 (33.11)
  6 Davis, Kern M          60 SPM               5:34.97    5:38.18  
                 31.88      1:05.57 (33.69)
        1:39.72 (34.15)     2:14.45 (34.73)
        2:49.08 (34.63)     3:23.55 (34.47)
        3:57.96 (34.41)     4:32.13 (34.17)
        5:05.79 (33.66)     5:38.18 (32.39)
  7 Collier, Scott J       60 AKMS              5:50.90    5:38.49  
                 30.99      1:04.02 (33.03)
        1:37.71 (33.69)     2:11.85 (34.14)
        2:46.20 (34.35)     3:20.80 (34.60)
        3:55.46 (34.66)     4:30.30 (34.84)
        5:04.93 (34.63)     5:38.49 (33.56)
  8 Roth, Barry            60 ARIZ              5:31.50    5:39.74  
                 31.04      1:04.62 (33.58)
        1:39.35 (34.73)     2:14.16 (34.81)
        2:49.01 (34.85)     3:23.85 (34.84)
        3:58.34 (34.49)     4:32.50 (34.16)
        5:06.61 (34.11)     5:39.74 (33.13)
  9 Krauser, Larry B       61 HMS               5:35.45    5:45.20  
                 30.72      1:04.70 (33.98)
        1:39.05 (34.35)     2:13.52 (34.47)
        2:48.31 (34.79)     3:23.54 (35.23)
        3:59.15 (35.61)     4:34.74 (35.59)
        5:11.00 (36.26)     5:45.20 (34.20)
 10 Guadagni, Peter M      60 WCM               5:42.61    5:47.50  
                 32.16      1:06.67 (34.51)
        1:42.00 (35.33)     2:17.39 (35.39)
        2:52.67 (35.28)     3:27.97 (35.30)
        4:03.12 (35.15)     4:38.17 (35.05)
        5:13.16 (34.99)     5:47.50 (34.34)
 11 Fochios, Dean T        61 WMAC              5:55.55    5:47.78  
                 30.86      1:05.21 (34.35)
        1:39.74 (34.53)     2:14.80 (35.06)
        2:49.98 (35.18)     3:25.26 (35.28)
        4:01.00 (35.74)     4:37.15 (36.15)
        5:13.02 (35.87)     5:47.78 (34.76)
 12 Modjeska, Mark E       62 ARIZ              5:44.12    5:48.82  
                 31.97      1:06.02 (34.05)
        1:41.03 (35.01)     2:16.23 (35.20)
        2:52.26 (36.03)     3:27.93 (35.67)
        4:03.69 (35.76)     4:39.36 (35.67)
        5:14.69 (35.33)     5:48.82 (34.13)
 13 Hepworth, Mark L       60 RIDG              6:00.00    5:52.77  
                 31.76      1:06.75 (34.99)
        1:42.69 (35.94)     2:19.15 (36.46)
        2:55.44 (36.29)     3:31.78 (36.34)
        4:08.13 (36.35)     4:44.29 (36.16)
        5:19.15 (34.86)     5:52.77 (33.62)
 14 Phipps, Tom            61 OREG              5:53.85    5:59.01  
                 31.95      1:06.28 (34.33)
        1:42.41 (36.13)     2:19.14 (36.73)
        2:56.07 (36.93)     3:32.43 (36.36)
        4:09.23 (36.80)     4:46.24 (37.01)
        5:23.13 (36.89)     5:59.01 (35.88)
 15 Scheff, Jonathan       62 WIND              6:19.55    6:18.08  
                 36.71      1:14.55 (37.84)
        1:52.94 (38.39)     2:31.66 (38.72)
        3:10.07 (38.41)     3:49.19 (39.12)
        4:27.67 (38.48)     5:05.43 (37.76)
        5:43.03 (37.60)     6:18.08 (35.05)
 16 Larson, Allen J        62 OREG              6:44.92    6:36.96  
                 36.77      1:16.30 (39.53)
        1:56.59 (40.29)     2:37.06 (40.47)
        3:17.33 (40.27)     3:58.14 (40.81)
        4:38.86 (40.72)     5:19.59 (40.73)
        5:59.31 (39.72)     6:36.96 (37.65)
 17 Vance, Brian A         64 TXLA              6:11.60    6:38.63  
                 38.30      1:19.18 (40.88)
        2:00.07 (40.89)     2:41.52 (41.45)
        3:22.35 (40.83)     4:01.79 (39.44)
        4:40.83 (39.04)     5:20.41 (39.58)
        6:00.07 (39.66)     6:38.63 (38.56)
 18 Langendorfer, Stephen  64 BGSC              6:28.45    6:38.99  
                 37.58      1:18.30 (40.72)
        1:59.00 (40.70)     2:39.83 (40.83)
        3:20.07 (40.24)     4:00.76 (40.69)
        4:40.34 (39.58)     5:20.28 (39.94)
        6:00.08 (39.80)     6:38.99 (38.91)
 19 Kravitz, Larry C       61 AQTX              7:05.00    6:56.41  
                 37.94      1:20.07 (42.13)
        2:03.07 (43.00)     2:46.96 (43.89)
        3:30.76 (43.80)     4:13.78 (43.02)
        4:56.45 (42.67)     5:37.78 (41.33)
        6:18.73 (40.95)     6:56.41 (37.68)
 
 Event 19  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:34.54  1/31/2015 DAN KIRKLAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim          65 MAM               5:31.50    5:36.76  
                 31.37      1:05.60 (34.23)
        1:40.01 (34.41)     2:14.59 (34.58)
        2:48.71 (34.12)     3:22.69 (33.98)
        3:56.36 (33.67)     4:29.76 (33.40)
        5:03.10 (33.34)     5:36.76 (33.66)
  2 Kirkland, Dan L        66 UC36              5:36.41    5:39.57  
                 31.59      1:05.75 (34.16)
        1:40.19 (34.44)     2:15.09 (34.90)
        2:49.09 (34.00)     3:23.21 (34.12)
        3:57.35 (34.14)     4:31.28 (33.93)
        5:05.56 (34.28)     5:39.57 (34.01)
  3 Bell, Alan             65 PSM               5:43.45    5:44.17  
                 32.15      1:06.87 (34.72)
        1:42.03 (35.16)     2:17.32 (35.29)
        2:52.57 (35.25)     3:27.87 (35.30)
        4:03.70 (35.83)     4:39.52 (35.82)
        5:13.84 (34.32)     5:44.17 (30.33)
  4 Gruber, Glenn A        65 VCM               5:35.17    5:44.67  
                 31.39      1:05.84 (34.45)
        1:40.19 (34.35)     2:14.82 (34.63)
        2:49.68 (34.86)     3:24.62 (34.94)
        3:59.22 (34.60)     4:34.30 (35.08)
        5:09.76 (35.46)     5:44.67 (34.91)
  5 Olson, Chuck A         65 MICH              5:55.00    5:50.35  
                 31.74      1:06.04 (34.30)
        1:40.86 (34.82)     2:16.50 (35.64)
        2:52.09 (35.59)     3:27.34 (35.25)
        4:03.02 (35.68)     4:38.83 (35.81)
        5:14.85 (36.02)     5:50.35 (35.50)
  6 Rudloff, Edward        67 TOC               5:56.06    6:01.18  
                 32.22      1:07.77 (35.55)
        1:44.09 (36.32)     2:21.32 (37.23)
        2:58.70 (37.38)     3:36.22 (37.52)
        4:13.46 (37.24)     4:50.50 (37.04)
        5:26.88 (36.38)     6:01.18 (34.30)
  7 McCollum, Mickey       67 GAJA              6:28.20    6:29.08  
                 35.26      1:13.62 (38.36)
        1:53.60 (39.98)     2:33.90 (40.30)
        3:14.00 (40.10)     3:53.56 (39.56)
        4:32.54 (38.98)     5:11.68 (39.14)
        5:50.73 (39.05)     6:29.08 (38.35)
  8 Hardy, Rog             68 RICE              6:39.50    6:33.00  
                 35.30      1:13.96 (38.66)
        1:54.86 (40.90)     2:35.74 (40.88)
        3:16.82 (41.08)     3:58.05 (41.23)
        4:38.39 (40.34)     5:17.48 (39.09)
        5:56.09 (38.61)     6:33.00 (36.91)
  9 Cothren, Jack          65 BUMS              6:40.10    6:34.07  
                 35.54      1:14.34 (38.80)
        1:54.20 (39.86)     2:35.06 (40.86)
        3:15.08 (40.02)     3:55.78 (40.70)
        4:35.93 (40.15)     5:16.34 (40.41)
        5:56.67 (40.33)     6:34.07 (37.40)
 10 Gleser, Robert A       69 CMS               6:40.44    6:37.91  
                 36.91      1:17.11 (40.20)
        1:57.27 (40.16)     2:37.79 (40.52)
        3:18.98 (41.19)     4:00.36 (41.38)
        4:41.32 (40.96)     5:21.81 (40.49)
        6:00.81 (39.00)     6:37.91 (37.10)
 11 Willis, Gregory B      66 LAPS              6:44.58    6:54.76  
                 36.85      1:17.63 (40.78)
        1:59.21 (41.58)     2:41.49 (42.28)
        3:24.49 (43.00)     4:07.33 (42.84)
        4:49.99 (42.66)     5:32.36 (42.37)
        6:15.05 (42.69)     6:54.76 (39.71)
 12 Knuth, Clark A         66 WMAC              6:43.24    6:54.77  
                 37.29      1:17.83 (40.54)
        1:59.73 (41.90)     2:42.47 (42.74)
        3:25.13 (42.66)     4:07.95 (42.82)
        4:51.15 (43.20)     5:34.45 (43.30)
        6:16.41 (41.96)     6:54.77 (38.36)
 13 Bailey, Hop            67 ARIZ              6:54.95    7:02.01  
                 39.98      1:23.19 (43.21)
        2:06.93 (43.74)     2:50.34 (43.41)
        3:33.58 (43.24)     4:16.17 (42.59)
        4:58.58 (42.41)     5:40.67 (42.09)
        6:22.30 (41.63)     7:02.01 (39.71)
 14 Farmer, Michael W      67 ROSE              7:31.56    7:57.07  
                                1:28.16 ( )
        2:16.80 (48.64)                    
            3:56.30 ( )     4:48.83 (52.53)
        5:37.49 (48.66)     6:25.91 (48.42)
        7:12.69 (46.78)     7:57.07 (44.38)
 15 Walker, Thomas W       68 PSM               9:45.00    9:44.09  
                 51.47      1:47.01 (55.54)
        2:45.87 (58.86)     3:45.16 (59.29)
      4:46.01 (1:00.85)   5:48.06 (1:02.05)
      6:50.15 (1:02.09)     7:49.99 (59.84)
      8:51.33 (1:01.34)     9:44.09 (52.76)
 16 Lopez, Francisco       66 WMAC             10:00.00   11:46.78  
               1:04.06    2:16.37 (1:12.31)
      3:29.46 (1:13.09)   4:43.26 (1:13.80)
      5:56.78 (1:13.52)   7:10.14 (1:13.36)
      8:20.98 (1:10.84)   9:32.66 (1:11.68)
     10:42.79 (1:10.13)  11:46.78 (1:03.99)
 -- Winter, Larry          67 ARIZ              6:46.56         NS  
 
 Event 19  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:51.37  5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willert, Dan T         72 WIND              6:33.50    6:34.14  
                 35.24      1:14.74 (39.50)
        1:56.26 (41.52)     2:37.51 (41.25)
        3:17.96 (40.45)     3:57.18 (39.22)
        4:36.55 (39.37)     5:16.62 (40.07)
        5:57.08 (40.46)     6:34.14 (37.06)
  2 Corris, Robert B       70 WMAC              7:15.44    6:48.16  
                 36.78      1:16.10 (39.32)
        1:56.71 (40.61)     2:37.92 (41.21)
        3:19.37 (41.45)     4:01.19 (41.82)
        4:42.83 (41.64)     5:24.88 (42.05)
        6:07.38 (42.50)     6:48.16 (40.78)
  3 Walker, Joseph R       73 SNM               6:57.69    7:04.44  
                 41.33      1:25.00 (43.67)
        2:09.69 (44.69)     2:53.64 (43.95)
        3:36.96 (43.32)     4:20.01 (43.05)
        5:02.86 (42.85)     5:45.00 (42.14)
        6:26.28 (41.28)     7:04.44 (38.16)
  4 Raffaelli, Larry L     72 VCM               7:15.00    7:10.16  
                 39.95      1:23.21 (43.26)
        2:09.32 (46.11)     2:54.81 (45.49)
        3:39.03 (44.22)     4:22.40 (43.37)
        5:05.94 (43.54)     5:49.02 (43.08)
        6:31.25 (42.23)     7:10.16 (38.91)
  5 Carey, George L        72 UC33              7:11.34    7:25.19  
                 38.52      1:22.19 (43.67)
        2:07.37 (45.18)     2:52.93 (45.56)
        3:38.69 (45.76)     4:24.82 (46.13)
        5:11.01 (46.19)     5:56.84 (45.83)
        6:42.98 (46.14)     7:25.19 (42.21)
  6 Hahn, Richard          72 AGM               7:45.61    7:55.38  
                 39.71      1:25.73 (46.02)
        2:14.30 (48.57)     3:02.08 (47.78)
        3:51.72 (49.64)     4:40.82 (49.10)
        5:30.34 (49.52)     6:19.49 (49.15)
        7:08.44 (48.95)     7:55.38 (46.94)
  7 Goldbas, Mervyn E      72 SFTL              7:58.71    8:04.89  
                 44.10      1:31.09 (46.99)
        2:20.43 (49.34)     3:09.96 (49.53)
        4:00.51 (50.55)     4:50.06 (49.55)
        5:39.41 (49.35)     6:27.77 (48.36)
        7:17.48 (49.71)     8:04.89 (47.41)
  8 Wood, Craig A          74 ETEX              8:35.00    8:42.71  
                 48.51      1:40.93 (52.42)
        2:34.47 (53.54)     3:28.11 (53.64)
        4:21.55 (53.44)     5:14.75 (53.20)
        6:07.94 (53.19)     7:00.65 (52.71)
        7:53.30 (52.65)     8:42.71 (49.41)
  9 Devennish, Edward B    70 NAM               9:40.00    9:17.85  
                 46.96      1:40.46 (53.50)
        2:35.75 (55.29)     3:31.68 (55.93)
        4:30.69 (59.01)     5:28.43 (57.74)
        6:27.35 (58.92)     7:25.84 (58.49)
        8:22.99 (57.15)     9:17.85 (54.86)
 10 Trevison, Rick         72 FACT              9:17.00    9:27.18  
            2:48.46 ( )   3:48.77 (1:00.31)
        4:46.83 (58.06)     5:43.77 (56.94)
        6:40.73 (56.96)     7:38.12 (57.39)
        8:33.97 (55.85)     9:27.18 (53.21)
 
 Event 19  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:03.87  5/8/2010  DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank        75 SDSM              6:55.02    6:48.38  
                 38.55      1:19.12 (40.57)
        2:00.43 (41.31)     2:41.49 (41.06)
        3:22.89 (41.40)     4:04.32 (41.43)
        4:46.03 (41.71)     5:27.75 (41.72)
        6:08.86 (41.11)     6:48.38 (39.52)
  2 Trauber, Ami A         75 SFTL              7:15.00    7:26.08  
                 39.17      1:22.52 (43.35)
        2:06.84 (44.32)     2:51.51 (44.67)
        3:36.35 (44.84)     4:21.84 (45.49)
        5:07.94 (46.10)     5:54.19 (46.25)
        6:40.86 (46.67)     7:26.08 (45.22)
  3 Badgley, David         75 OKMS              7:39.62    7:50.70  
                 41.82      1:28.09 (46.27)
        2:15.70 (47.61)     3:03.89 (48.19)
        3:51.13 (47.24)     4:39.69 (48.56)
        5:27.94 (48.25)     6:15.56 (47.62)
        7:03.71 (48.15)     7:50.70 (46.99)
  4 Blake, William V       78 MOST              8:30.00    8:55.48  
                 42.43      1:34.39 (51.96)
        2:28.13 (53.74)     3:23.43 (55.30)
        4:19.51 (56.08)     5:14.71 (55.20)
        6:12.00 (57.29)     7:06.76 (54.76)
        8:02.93 (56.17)     8:55.48 (52.55)
 
 Event 19  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:27.81  5/1/2014  DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M     83 MOST              7:22.22    7:41.95  
                 40.73      1:26.38 (45.65)
        2:13.62 (47.24)     3:01.35 (47.73)
        3:48.92 (47.57)     4:36.63 (47.71)
        5:23.19 (46.56)     6:11.24 (48.05)
        6:58.67 (47.43)     7:41.95 (43.28)
  2 Tewksbury, Glenn A     81 ARIZ              8:49.49    9:10.41  
                 42.78      1:32.73 (49.95)
        2:26.77 (54.04)     3:23.47 (56.70)
        4:21.01 (57.54)     5:17.79 (56.78)
        6:16.20 (58.41)     7:14.33 (58.13)
        8:12.96 (58.63)     9:10.41 (57.45)
  3 Alkoff, Howard         82 CONN              9:26.11    9:17.43  
                 47.38      1:40.83 (53.45)
        2:36.36 (55.53)     3:33.54 (57.18)
        4:31.21 (57.67)     5:29.88 (58.67)
        6:25.07 (55.19)     7:22.75 (57.68)
        8:19.83 (57.08)     9:17.43 (57.60)
  4 Conkey, Jim            83 SNM               9:50.05    9:40.91  
                 51.71      1:48.27 (56.56)
        2:46.99 (58.72)     3:46.88 (59.89)
      4:47.76 (1:00.88)     5:46.92 (59.16)
      6:47.49 (1:00.57)     7:47.11 (59.62)
      8:47.20 (1:00.09)     9:40.91 (53.71)
  5 Beach, Robert E        84 SPM               8:26.84    9:44.48  
                 48.93      1:41.19 (52.26)
        2:35.74 (54.55)     3:33.44 (57.70)
      4:34.37 (1:00.93)   5:35.64 (1:01.27)
      6:38.98 (1:03.34)   7:42.01 (1:03.03)
      8:42.82 (1:00.81)   9:44.48 (1:01.66)
  6 Fritz, Jack R          82 ARIZ              9:51.30   10:05.06  
                 52.16    1:52.42 (1:00.26)
      2:54.82 (1:02.40)   3:58.25 (1:03.43)
      5:02.65 (1:04.40)   6:05.48 (1:02.83)
      7:05.62 (1:00.14)     8:05.18 (59.56)
        9:04.55 (59.37)  10:05.06 (1:00.51)
  7 Grohe, William E       81 USF              10:15.18   10:55.09  
                 57.66    2:01.33 (1:03.67)
      3:09.21 (1:07.88)   4:18.70 (1:09.49)
      5:28.01 (1:09.31)                    
                                8:47.38 ( )
      9:51.27 (1:03.89)  10:55.09 (1:03.82)
 
 Event 19  Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 7:54.01  5/7/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        89 SLAM              9:31.84    9:38.92  
                 50.01      1:46.57 (56.56)
        2:45.84 (59.27)   3:46.30 (1:00.46)
      4:47.23 (1:00.93)     5:45.73 (58.50)
        6:44.86 (59.13)     7:43.67 (58.81)
        8:42.51 (58.84)     9:38.92 (56.41)
  2 Gray, Joe E            85 MOST             11:59.00   10:27.82  
               2:53.05                     
            5:03.88 ( )   7:17.10 (2:13.22)
     10:27.82 (3:10.72)                    
 
 Event 19  Men 90-94 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 8:54.93  3/24/2013 WILLARD LAMB
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Larson, E Ole          94 NCMS             16:01.00         NS  

Event 21  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.78  5/3/2014  NOLAN KOON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Babcock, Colin B       22 TOC                 52.48      49.52N 
                 23.40        49.52 (26.12)
  2 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 53.00      50.02  
                 23.13        50.02 (26.89)
  3 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc  23 TW                  52.00      51.34  
                 23.21        51.34 (28.13)
  4 Birnbrich, Zachary T   23 NAM                 52.89      52.46  
                 23.23        52.46 (29.23)
  5 Brettmann, William A   18 AAAA                56.50      52.55  
                 24.53        52.55 (28.02)
  6 Morris, Wilfred R      23 MOST                55.99      53.06  
                 24.99        53.06 (28.07)
  7 Rowan, Samuel N        23 TOC                 58.45      53.26  
                 24.11        53.26 (29.15)
  8 Saeta, Andrew          24 TOC                 52.35      53.29  
                 24.03        53.29 (29.26)
  8 Fusilier, Beau D       18 AGM                 53.56      53.29  
                 24.78        53.29 (28.51)
 10 Wilson, Austin         24 WMST                59.13      53.61  
                 24.34        53.61 (29.27)
 11 Carey, Justin J        19 AAAA                56.99      54.61  
                 25.16        54.61 (29.45)
 12 Stipek, Clinton W      24 PSM                 54.00      54.71  
                 25.49        54.71 (29.22)
 13 Polhill, Drew          24 WM                  53.54      54.88  
                 24.98        54.88 (29.90)
 14 Duran, Roberto A       23 PM                  59.98      55.43  
                 25.46        55.43 (29.97)
 15 Walker, Donald J       23 TW                  54.00      55.67  
                 25.12        55.67 (30.55)
 16 Cuda, Cameron S        24 MOST              1:01.54      56.25  
                 24.35        56.25 (31.90)
 17 Pehrson, Josh S        18 PSM                 58.80      56.34  
                 26.38        56.34 (29.96)
 18 Seaburg, Joshua S      24 MINN              1:01.69      56.94  
                 26.19        56.94 (30.75)
 19 Garcia, Mikey          22 LIEM                59.80      57.23  
                 26.99        57.23 (30.24)
 20 Bean, Morgan A         19 AGM                 57.39      57.29  
                 25.60        57.29 (31.69)
 21 Birnbrich, Hayden      22 NAM               1:00.00      58.12  
                 25.91        58.12 (32.21)
 22 McAdoo, Luis           21 TXST              1:00.99      58.33  
                 26.79        58.33 (31.54)
 23 Cormican, Zachary      24 DKTA                59.90      58.49  
                 27.02        58.49 (31.47)
 24 Rourke, Michael W      23 NITR                59.99      59.20  
                 27.24        59.20 (31.96)
 25 Gong, Andrew           23 UC07              1:03.22      59.34  
                 28.79        59.34 (30.55)
 26 Kwong, Ryan            18 DUCK              1:02.10      59.35  
                 27.19        59.35 (32.16)
 27 Duarte, Christian J    19 TXST              1:03.30      59.50  
                 27.10        59.50 (32.40)
 28 Anderson, Thomas       20 TXST              1:01.19      59.92  
                 28.56        59.92 (31.36)
 29 Hampson, Brett D       24 IMSC              1:04.21    1:00.04  
                 28.45      1:00.04 (31.59)
 30 Slay, Garrett L        21 AQTX              1:00.34    1:00.83  
                 25.75      1:00.83 (35.08)
 31 Huseby, Nick           20 DKTA              1:01.99    1:01.33  
                 27.24      1:01.33 (34.09)
 32 Green, Jerry R         21 UC43              1:02.00    1:01.69  
                 28.34      1:01.69 (33.35)
 33 Trevino, Sergio        19 TW                1:00.15    1:04.55  
                 29.54      1:04.55 (35.01)
 34 Littel, Luke           19 DKTA              1:07.00    1:04.59  
                 28.95      1:04.59 (35.64)
 35 Lucy, Levi             18 DKTA              1:06.85    1:04.69  
                 29.71      1:04.69 (34.98)
 36 Dickson, Keith F       18 ARIZ              1:07.84    1:05.20  
                 29.10      1:05.20 (36.10)
 37 Spiker, Riley          22 DKTA              1:10.16    1:06.15  
                 29.96      1:06.15 (36.19)
 38 Clark, Austin D        19 PSM               1:20.85    1:21.81  
                 36.35      1:21.81 (45.46)
 -- Bellino, Anthony       18 TXLA                58.50         NS  
 -- Grinalds, Andrew B     23 TOC                 59.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 47.77  5/3/2014  DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mandel, Alon           26 CMS                 54.00      50.72  
                 23.79        50.72 (26.93)
  2 Vogel, Jake N          27 WHAC                52.21      51.29  
                 23.69        51.29 (27.60)
  3 Frank, Simon           25 TW                  52.02      51.33  
                 23.24        51.33 (28.09)
  4 Bezugliy, Alexander    29 UC06                56.60      52.88  
                 24.77        52.88 (28.11)
  5 Webb, Cameron          28 DMST                56.54      54.33  
                 26.03        54.33 (28.30)
  5 Gans, Egan             29 TOC                 55.10      54.33  
                 25.77        54.33 (28.56)
  7 Yntema, Douwe          26 TOC                 53.36      54.40  
                 24.35        54.40 (30.05)
  8 Talbott, Christopher   28 TOC                 55.04      54.79  
                 25.22        54.79 (29.57)
  9 Belton, Andrew         28 MOST                54.85      56.04  
                 25.06        56.04 (30.98)
 10 Taylor, Dylan          28 CMS                 55.91      56.07  
                 27.01        56.07 (29.06)
 11 Birnbrich, Andrew      25 NAM                 58.00      56.45  
                 26.72        56.45 (29.73)
 12 Smith, Ben             28 DKTA                57.29      56.57  
                 26.83        56.57 (29.74)
 13 Murata, Daniel C       25 UC43                59.01      56.87  
                 24.98        56.87 (31.89)
 14 Garza, Richard J       27 WOW                 56.54      57.05  
                 26.77        57.05 (30.28)
 15 Neuwirth, Jamie        27 TOC                 59.31      57.77  
                 26.99        57.77 (30.78)
 16 Bower, Kenny G         27 TOC                 57.07      57.80  
                 27.31        57.80 (30.49)
 17 Clark, Christopher J   28 UC02              1:00.99      58.76  
                 28.86        58.76 (29.90)
 18 Lehmann, Karl M        29 SMS                 55.00      58.84  
                 27.66        58.84 (31.18)
 19 Baxter, Kyle E         28 PCAT                58.23      58.85  
                 28.20        58.85 (30.65)
 20 Moritz, Nathan B       25 UC21              1:00.61      59.68  
                 27.02        59.68 (32.66)
 21 Foster, Dana           25 TOC                 58.00      59.96  
                 26.42        59.96 (33.54)
 22 Cumnock-Francois, Ben  28 AGM               1:00.89    1:01.37  
                 28.96      1:01.37 (32.41)
 23 DeNezzo, Nicholas A    26 UC44              1:05.00    1:01.73  
                 30.30      1:01.73 (31.43)
 24 Ganiyev, Doston        27 CMS               1:00.19    1:01.90  
                 28.69      1:01.90 (33.21)
 25 Miller, Christopher L  25 WMST              1:00.92    1:01.92  
                 28.65      1:01.92 (33.27)
 26 Schewe, Randy J        29 TXLA              1:10.00    1:02.40  
                 28.38      1:02.40 (34.02)
 27 Butz, Jeremy R         26 AGUA              1:01.00    1:04.51  
                 30.57      1:04.51 (33.94)
 28 Senior, Peter J        27 AAAA              1:08.60    1:05.25  
                 30.65      1:05.25 (34.60)
 29 Hartley, Ross L        26 NAM               1:05.00    1:07.42  
                 30.54      1:07.42 (36.88)
 30 Poe, Dustin J          28 FCST              1:15.22    1:12.24  
                 30.74      1:12.24 (41.50)
 -- Ferrif, Nick L         26 TOC                 54.00         DQ  
 -- Trompeter, Scott M     27 MOST                58.00         NS  
 -- Goodpasture, Jesse R   28 UC21              1:01.21         NS  
 -- Taylor, Jonathan B     27 TOC                 58.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.26  12/21/2014ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grevers, Matt          30 ARIZ                50.00      47.78N 
                 21.49        47.78 (26.29)
  2 Ervin, Anthony L       33 TOC                 54.00      49.23  
                 22.61        49.23 (26.62)
  3 Vestrum, Luke A        34 MINN                56.00      52.60  
                 24.77        52.60 (27.83)
  4 Deery, Kyle B          30 SYSM                53.79      53.49  
                 25.32        53.49 (28.17)
  5 Kendig, Jamie M        34 SYSM                55.03      54.39  
                 24.66        54.39 (29.73)
  6 Holsman, Trent T       34 TOC                 56.11      54.41  
                 24.48        54.41 (29.93)
  7 Wells, Geoff           32 BUMS                55.58      55.26  
                 25.67        55.26 (29.59)
  8 Erickson, John         30 VSM                 55.68      55.44  
                 25.81        55.44 (29.63)
  9 Bey, Matthew D         31 NAM                 59.00      56.53  
                 26.33        56.53 (30.20)
 10 Rapp, Larry J          30 SMS               1:02.55      57.30  
                 26.15        57.30 (31.15)
 11 Oo, Aung Sann          33 ARIZ                58.59      57.34  
                 26.91        57.34 (30.43)
 12 Ritter, Chris          31 NCMS                59.31      57.80  
                 26.36        57.80 (31.44)
 13 Wilson, Jacob N        31 WMST                59.64      57.90  
                 27.02        57.90 (30.88)
 14 Strahota, Jeffrey R    34 TERR                58.85      58.90  
                 27.35        58.90 (31.55)
 15 Ladrow, Andrew W       34 CMS               1:02.09      59.95  
                 27.47        59.95 (32.48)
 16 Maurer, Adrian B       31 CHIC              1:03.00    1:00.39  
                 27.61      1:00.39 (32.78)
 17 Mendoza, Jon           32 ROSE              1:08.05    1:00.89  
                 27.69      1:00.89 (33.20)
 18 Page, Craig W          33 GAJA              1:01.72    1:01.80  
                 27.27      1:01.80 (34.53)
 19 Shaw, Chris            32 TERR              1:10.50    1:09.47  
                 32.01      1:09.47 (37.46)
 20 Kimpel, Mark P         33 AOM               1:26.90    1:17.23  
                 38.34      1:17.23 (38.89)
 -- Keyes, Brett R         31 UC10              1:04.14         NS  
 -- Tepper, Sean M         32 WMAC                55.56         NS  
 -- Slowikowski, Jacek J   30 TNYA              1:03.00         NS  
 -- Browder, Kurt          33 FAST              1:05.86         NS  
 -- Andrew, Tom B          30 TXLA                54.55         NS  
 -- Shiosaki, Daniel T     30 TOC                 55.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.06  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        37 LVM                 52.55      51.04  
                 23.43        51.04 (27.61)
  2 Swan, Benjamin         36 RICE                55.27      54.18  
                 25.36        54.18 (28.82)
  3 Greenwood, Scott C     37 TOC               1:00.00      55.20  
                 25.68        55.20 (29.52)
  4 Fletcher, Van          39 NCMS                55.95      56.03  
                 25.32        56.03 (30.71)
  5 Briseno, Osiris        39 NAM                 56.41      56.10  
                 25.68        56.10 (30.42)
  6 Armstrong, Jonathan W  39 WMST                58.39      56.18  
                 26.79        56.18 (29.39)
  7 Chamberlain, Matt E    39 SDM                 57.36      56.36  
                 25.68        56.36 (30.68)
  8 Stich, Darryl D        39 WMAC                56.00      56.62  
                 26.56        56.62 (30.06)
  9 Hwang, Wayne           37 NOVA                56.92      57.32  
                 26.46        57.32 (30.86)
 10 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    39 WIND              1:00.00      57.80  
                 26.81        57.80 (30.99)
 11 Mayronne, Korey        37 TXLA                57.55      58.14  
                 26.76        58.14 (31.38)
 12 Williams, Rich         39 1693              1:00.49      58.48  
                 27.00        58.48 (31.48)
 13 Howorth, Brett         39 UC27              1:01.00      59.42  
                 28.04        59.42 (31.38)
 14 Apple, Jonathan        39 NAM               1:02.00      59.53  
                 27.08        59.53 (32.45)
 15 Foster, Ryan F         39 WIND              1:02.69      59.94  
                 28.34        59.94 (31.60)
 16 Chilton, James A       39 PALM              1:01.66    1:00.21  
                 28.10      1:00.21 (32.11)
 17 Svoboda, Jim R         36 PACK              1:04.90    1:00.24  
                 28.11      1:00.24 (32.13)
 18 Stevens, Ryan O        35 CAQM              1:01.90    1:00.34  
                 28.02      1:00.34 (32.32)
 19 Shaw, Chris G          37 RAM               1:04.00    1:00.96  
                 28.73      1:00.96 (32.23)
 20 Cedanio, Noel          35 BCTM              1:02.61    1:00.98  
                 28.62      1:00.98 (32.36)
 21 Bardak, Peter D        38 IM                  58.84    1:01.57  
                 27.20      1:01.57 (34.37)
 22 Gallagher, Douglas J   39 AGUA              1:00.36    1:01.94  
                 28.83      1:01.94 (33.11)
 23 Brown, D Scott         38 TXST              1:03.99    1:02.06  
                 28.44      1:02.06 (33.62)
 24 Callahan, Patrick      39 MOST              1:03.39    1:02.19  
                 28.68      1:02.19 (33.51)
 25 Colligan, Michael      37 RICE              1:01.10    1:02.28  
                 26.14      1:02.28 (36.14)
 26 Anderson, Eric P       37 LTST              1:03.84    1:02.40  
                 28.95      1:02.40 (33.45)
 27 Minervini, Joey        38 RICE              1:06.50    1:02.47  
                 29.03      1:02.47 (33.44)
 28 Smink, Jonathan S      35 GERM              1:03.13    1:02.53  
                 28.79      1:02.53 (33.74)
 29 Cotter, John R         39 PSM               1:03.61    1:03.71  
                 30.86      1:03.71 (32.85)
 30 Patrick, Michael S     36 DASC              1:03.94    1:04.23  
                 30.20      1:04.23 (34.03)
 31 Mora, Daniel           36 TW                1:03.50    1:05.27  
                 29.71      1:05.27 (35.56)
 32 Forst, Jeremy S        37 INDY              1:16.10    1:06.51  
                 30.72      1:06.51 (35.79)
 33 Warren, Courtney D     35 ARIZ              1:08.53    1:07.49  
                 30.60      1:07.49 (36.89)
 34 Boeke, Lonny           37 WLAC              1:04.00    1:08.41  
                 31.77      1:08.41 (36.64)
 35 Sieber, John           38 CTS               1:07.50    1:09.59  
 -- Shepherd, Jeremy       35 RAM               1:04.00         DQ  
 -- Maurer, Matt           37 PALM              1:01.69         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 51.53  5/3/2014  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff P       41 ARIZ                52.08      51.07N 
                 23.80        51.07 (27.27)
  2 Jacobson, Brian L      41 MINN                53.22      52.25  
                 24.74        52.25 (27.51)
  3 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 54.80      54.11  
                 25.40        54.11 (28.71)
  4 O'Sullivan, Chris      40 CMS                 53.33      54.13  
                 23.96        54.13 (30.17)
  5 Wanie, Lee G           41 TOC                 55.00      54.86  
                 25.03        54.86 (29.83)
  6 Williams, Ryan D       41 SFTL                55.89      55.27  
                 25.51        55.27 (29.76)
  7 Plummer, Andrew        43 AAAA                58.50      55.82  
                 26.25        55.82 (29.57)
  8 Martyak, Stephen       40 TXLA                56.14      55.93  
                 24.79        55.93 (31.14)
  9 Juiris, Peter C        41 UC21                59.03      56.52  
                 26.10        56.52 (30.42)
 10 Mc Kay, Matthew G      43 TOC                 57.30      56.57  
                 25.36        56.57 (31.21)
 11 Andersen, Morten       44 NCMS                57.52      56.63  
                 26.40        56.63 (30.23)
 12 Van Dyne, Steve        44 LTMN              1:00.08      56.70  
                 26.30        56.70 (30.40)
 13 Sumner, David M        44 MVN                 58.00      57.27  
                 26.53        57.27 (30.74)
 14 Doherty, Kevin J       41 CMS                 59.00      57.30  
                 27.17        57.30 (30.13)
 15 Bellin, Daniel A       42 MOST              1:01.22      57.39  
                 26.98        57.39 (30.41)
 16 Soza, Walter E         42 DAMM              1:00.09      57.77  
                 26.87        57.77 (30.90)
 17 Dill, Scott            42 WHAC                57.00      57.86  
                 27.10        57.86 (30.76)
 18 Williams, Collis       44 WHAC                59.36      58.66  
                 26.66        58.66 (32.00)
 19 Orris, Ron             42 RGMS                59.90      59.17  
                 27.54        59.17 (31.63)
 20 Karren, Kelly S        41 CVMM              1:00.46      59.20  
                 27.02        59.20 (32.18)
 21 Kozlowski, Mark S      40 IM                1:00.26      59.43  
                 28.06        59.43 (31.37)
 22 Klepchick, Paul R      40 RAM               1:00.55      59.47  
                 28.29        59.47 (31.18)
 23 Jackson, Scott J       40 NOVA              1:00.05      59.70  
                 28.38        59.70 (31.32)
 24 Schaetz, Daniel J      44 WMAC              1:01.00      59.84  
                 27.83        59.84 (32.01)
 25 Proft, David L         42 UC43                58.00      59.89  
                 27.94        59.89 (31.95)
 26 Cleveland, Jon T       44 NTEX              1:01.10    1:00.48  
                 29.89      1:00.48 (30.59)
 27 Jones, Matt J          43 HUNT              1:03.09    1:00.90  
                 28.22      1:00.90 (32.68)
 28 Krasykov, Volodymyr M  41 NOST              1:04.10    1:01.55  
                 28.89      1:01.55 (32.66)
 29 Dietrich, Jim          44 NOVA                59.14    1:01.94  
                 28.08      1:01.94 (33.86)
 30 Buras, Brian A         43 UC43              1:04.50    1:02.13  
                 29.37      1:02.13 (32.76)
 31 Roberts, David         43 CRUZ              1:04.50    1:02.51  
                 30.09      1:02.51 (32.42)
 32 Courtney, Chris        42 ARIZ              1:04.70    1:03.65  
                 29.61      1:03.65 (34.04)
 33 Guirl, Michael J       44 MOST              1:05.14    1:04.42  
                 30.21      1:04.42 (34.21)
 34 Mercer, Scott          44 MOST              1:04.10    1:04.44  
                 31.01      1:04.44 (33.43)
 35 Lilienthal, Jason      41 MOST              1:03.74    1:05.15  
                 30.48      1:05.15 (34.67)
 36 Smit, Michael          40 DAMM              1:04.60    1:07.12  
                 31.08      1:07.12 (36.04)
 37 Libardoni, Mark        44 AAAA              1:14.94    1:11.07  
 -- Perry, Guy             44 WHAC              1:03.00         DQ  
 -- Dreitzler, Todd M      44 PSCM                56.00         NS  
 -- Erdem, Burak           41 NCMS                58.87         NS  
 -- Wen, Patrick J         42 WCM               1:06.11         NS  
 -- Sheldon, Paul          44 CMS               1:00.12         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.14  5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Kitzman, Scott A       45 SRM                 56.17      56.78  
  1 Granger, Nicolas       47 ROSE                53.03      52.61  
                 24.37        52.61 (28.24)
  2 Ross, Michael S        47 MESC                55.00      53.99  
                 24.07        53.99 (29.92)
  3 Heber, Scott           48 RAM                 54.53      54.52  
                 25.04        54.52 (29.48)
  4 Wharton, Dave L        45 NAM                 54.67      54.93  
                 25.59        54.93 (29.34)
  5 Benucci, Lorenzo       47 AWJ                 55.50      55.07  
                 26.60        55.07 (28.47)
  6 Varozza, Mike J        47 TXLA                56.00      55.80  
                 25.37        55.80 (30.43)
  7 Santos, Roque J        47 WCM                 57.49      57.28  
                 26.31        57.28 (30.97)
  8 Tripps, Scott P        45 HOPK                57.94      57.72  
                 25.51        57.72 (32.21)
  9 Connolly, James W      45 RICE              1:00.50      57.83  
                 27.43        57.83 (30.40)
 10 Beach, Christopher E   45 SRM                 58.33      57.92  
                 26.64        57.92 (31.28)
 11 Kasser, Dan            45 SKY               1:00.99      58.31  
                 26.73        58.31 (31.58)
 12 Garland, Robert        45 CMS                 59.50      58.48  
                 26.77        58.48 (31.71)
 13 Jimenez, Ignacio       49 CMS                 58.00      59.07  
                 28.07        59.07 (31.00)
 14 Bennett, Dennis        49 IAMA                59.11      59.28  
                 27.34        59.28 (31.94)
 15 Mackenroth, Jack       45 TNYA                58.55      59.74  
                 29.11        59.74 (30.63)
 15 O'Dell, Rick           47 YCFM              1:00.63      59.74  
                 26.59        59.74 (33.15)
 17 Petrilla, Eric A       45 SNM               1:01.87      59.96  
                 29.35        59.96 (30.61)
 18 Peschel, Keith D       49 SMST              1:00.65      59.97  
                 27.38        59.97 (32.59)
 19 Gooding, Jim           47 PSM               1:02.23    1:00.38  
                 28.01      1:00.38 (32.37)
 20 Howard, Patrick D      46 ARIZ              1:02.35    1:00.44  
                 28.03      1:00.44 (32.41)
 21 Chaput, Sebastien      47 ROSE                58.86    1:00.77  
                 28.70      1:00.77 (32.07)
 22 Webster, Dale W        45 SDSM              1:02.50    1:01.21  
                 29.21      1:01.21 (32.00)
 23 McClung, Paton M       45 WIND              1:01.90    1:01.81  
                 29.21      1:01.81 (32.60)
 24 Robling, Steve W       45 NCMS              1:03.35    1:02.25  
                 28.83      1:02.25 (33.42)
 25 Ross, Gavin A          49 SEAM              1:04.97    1:02.53  
                 29.10      1:02.53 (33.43)
 26 Keyser, David          48 CSMT                59.80    1:02.56  
                 26.71      1:02.56 (35.85)
 27 Bessire, Brent         46 SRM               1:01.76    1:02.58  
                 28.75      1:02.58 (33.83)
 28 Weinrich, Wray M       49 DASC              1:04.31    1:02.73  
                 29.56      1:02.73 (33.17)
 29 Herrold, David H       45 TULS              1:03.93    1:02.92  
                 29.06      1:02.92 (33.86)
 30 Steen, Peter           45 CAQM              1:02.17    1:02.93  
                 30.51      1:02.93 (32.42)
 31 Keenan, Tim            45 NEM               1:04.87    1:03.07  
                 30.95      1:03.07 (32.12)
 32 LeClair, David W       47 SPM               1:03.00    1:03.32  
                 30.10      1:03.32 (33.22)
 33 Ellett, Doug           47 UC43              1:07.28    1:03.55  
                 29.40      1:03.55 (34.15)
 34 Prol, Kenneth          45 WHAC              1:04.00    1:03.60  
                 30.13      1:03.60 (33.47)
 35 Hilton, Robert         46 ROCH              1:09.00    1:03.61  
                 29.01      1:03.61 (34.60)
 36 Gogulski, David H      46 NITR              1:03.01    1:04.06  
                 29.79      1:04.06 (34.27)
 37 Sullivan, Anthony J    46 SPM               1:05.00    1:04.50  
                 29.26      1:04.50 (35.24)
 38 Belnap, Mark           45 UTAH              1:05.77    1:04.76  
                 31.37      1:04.76 (33.39)
 39 Lackey, Dean           49 WHAC              1:05.80    1:04.78  
                 31.87      1:04.78 (32.91)
 40 Willman, Joseph H      48 TXLA              1:06.48    1:04.80  
                 29.74      1:04.80 (35.06)
 40 Chamberlain, Lee D     46 OACM              1:08.44    1:04.80  
                 28.41      1:04.80 (36.39)
 42 Smith, Bryan E         47 PSM               1:05.24    1:04.81  
                 28.98      1:04.81 (35.83)
 43 Kam, Gregory K         46 TFMS              1:04.80    1:04.89  
                 30.16      1:04.89 (34.73)
 44 Duport, Paul           49 SSSM              1:07.14    1:04.94  
                 28.83      1:04.94 (36.11)
 45 Paxton, Sean C         46 ROSE              1:07.87    1:05.07  
 46 Dentino, David         49 MOST              1:05.52    1:05.23  
                 31.70      1:05.23 (33.53)
 47 Cambias, Rob J         47 SMS               1:07.39    1:05.25  
                 30.60      1:05.25 (34.65)
 48 McLean, Scott P        49 AGM               1:06.00    1:05.70  
                 31.07      1:05.70 (34.63)
 49 Carter, Seanbaker      47 THOR              1:07.07    1:05.96  
                 30.82      1:05.96 (35.14)
 50 Elizondo, Bill         47 RAM               1:12.00    1:06.01  
                 30.34      1:06.01 (35.67)
 51 Young, Greg            48 IM                1:05.70    1:06.02  
                 30.36      1:06.02 (35.66)
 52 Hahn, Darek L          48 JAM               1:02.22    1:06.13  
                 30.29      1:06.13 (35.84)
 53 Woudwijk, Rik          49 LAPS              1:05.00    1:06.87  
                 31.55      1:06.87 (35.32)
 54 Sturm, Mike            49 WMAC              1:08.00    1:07.75  
                 30.77      1:07.75 (36.98)
 55 LoCascio, Jim          45 UC14              1:09.79    1:07.85  
                 32.81      1:07.85 (35.04)
 56 Valenti, David         49 NITR              1:15.00    1:08.11  
                 32.40      1:08.11 (35.71)
 57 Smiley, Colin          48 TXLA              1:09.46    1:09.45  
                 32.30      1:09.45 (37.15)
 58 Dubrick, Jon S         46 ROSE              1:22.26    1:21.12  
                 36.44      1:21.12 (44.68)
 59 Pangburn, Samuel J     45 AAAA              1:25.34    1:22.74  
                 38.35      1:22.74 (44.39)
 -- Bass, Bill             46 WMST              1:00.64         NS  
 -- Cox, Mark              47 RAM                 56.94         NS  
 -- Axas, Peter A          46 LVM               1:05.80         NS  
 -- Moreno, Chris S        46 NTEX              1:04.15         NS  
 -- Blood, Jonathan K      49 NEM               1:02.21         NS  
 -- Boosin, Michael J      48 CVMM                59.27         NS  
 -- Beck, John L           45 ARIZ              1:02.98         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Nathan       46 SNM               1:01.43         NS  
 -- Doolittle, John W      45 SPM               1:05.16         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.28  5/11/2013 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve            54 YCFM                58.00      54.77  
                 25.26        54.77 (29.51)
  2 Sims, David E          52 IM                  54.28      54.98  
                 25.33        54.98 (29.65)
  3 Tuchler, Jim           50 IM                  54.50      55.24  
                 25.93        55.24 (29.31)
  4 McCool, Chris          50 PALM                57.60      56.26  
                 26.26        56.26 (30.00)
  5 Golden, Larry          54 ARKM              1:02.70      57.09  
                 26.59        57.09 (30.50)
  6 Segarra, Rafael G      51 AQAX                58.90      57.16  
                 26.07        57.16 (31.09)
  7 Phillips, Daniel L     52 PSM                 58.29      57.22  
                 26.89        57.22 (30.33)
  8 Jimenez, Carlos A      50 RICE                58.51      58.10  
                 27.35        58.10 (30.75)
  9 Van Dyke, Rick P       50 UC26                59.40      58.66  
                 27.76        58.66 (30.90)
 10 Trimble, Sandy         52 WAMS              1:05.51      58.89  
                 27.75        58.89 (31.14)
 11 Harvill, Tom           53 WAMS                59.99      59.07  
                 27.19        59.07 (31.88)
 12 Loughrin, Paul D       51 GRSC              1:00.70      59.99  
                 28.39        59.99 (31.60)
 13 Tyler, Bob             52 NEM               1:01.32    1:00.03  
                 27.72      1:00.03 (32.31)
 14 Mann, Jonathan E       54 CMS               1:01.07    1:00.33  
                 28.19      1:00.33 (32.14)
 15 Power, Scott           52 UC14              1:00.71    1:00.78  
                 27.34      1:00.78 (33.44)
 16 Marshall, Dirk H       52 STFF              1:02.00    1:00.91  
                 28.26      1:00.91 (32.65)
 17 Aubrey, Michael        54 SFTL              1:02.50    1:01.78  
                 29.17      1:01.78 (32.61)
 18 Jaegers, Al            52 WAMS              1:02.99    1:01.80  
                 28.55      1:01.80 (33.25)
 19 Twitchell, Kip         50 STAR              1:06.00    1:01.98  
                 28.41      1:01.98 (33.57)
 20 Miller, Brian H        53 SWYM              1:03.80    1:02.59  
                 29.77      1:02.59 (32.82)
 21 Valley, Eric           53 MOVY              1:01.51    1:02.65  
                 29.59      1:02.65 (33.06)
 22 Maryatt, Andrew T      54 RAMS              1:04.14    1:02.79  
                 29.58      1:02.79 (33.21)
 23 Steinhafel, Mark J     54 WMAC              1:07.33    1:03.32  
                 29.37      1:03.32 (33.95)
 24 Woods, Thomas B        53 SDM               1:07.04    1:04.50  
                 29.89      1:04.50 (34.61)
 25 Czerwinski, Robert     51 DAMM              1:02.50    1:04.69  
                 30.28      1:04.69 (34.41)
 26 DuBay, John            50 UC18              1:06.09    1:04.81  
                 30.61      1:04.81 (34.20)
 27 Cole, Andrew J         51 GOLD              1:03.97    1:05.12  
                 30.49      1:05.12 (34.63)
 28 Baker, John            52 SMM               1:05.50    1:05.53  
                 30.20      1:05.53 (35.33)
 29 Young, Robert A        50 IM                1:05.66    1:05.64  
                 29.61      1:05.64 (36.03)
 30 Switzer, Kevin G       54 SMS               1:04.50    1:05.75  
                 29.70      1:05.75 (36.05)
 31 White, Steve G         54 WMST              1:04.00    1:06.07  
                 29.88      1:06.07 (36.19)
 32 Moore, John            53 NCMS              1:07.66    1:06.17  
                 30.74      1:06.17 (35.43)
 33 Scott, Andrew          50 OREG              1:07.25    1:06.50  
                 31.08      1:06.50 (35.42)
 34 Hubert, Craig          50 JAM               1:08.35    1:06.51  
                 32.66      1:06.51 (33.85)
 35 Pegues, Lex            54 ELG               1:06.30    1:06.81  
                 30.85      1:06.81 (35.96)
 36 Schmidt, Jeff V        51 MOVY              1:06.88    1:07.14  
                 30.93      1:07.14 (36.21)
 37 Billings, Raymond      50 AKMS              1:12.50    1:08.10  
                 34.68      1:08.10 (33.42)
 38 Brackett, Elliott      50 DAMM              1:08.20    1:08.12  
                 31.65      1:08.12 (36.47)
 38 Severance, David A     52 WMAC              1:07.85    1:08.12  
                 32.14      1:08.12 (35.98)
 40 Murphy, Matthew G      53 GSM               1:08.03    1:08.67  
                 31.65      1:08.67 (37.02)
 41 Wyckoff, Benjamin W    50 CONN              1:10.00    1:08.74  
                 32.17      1:08.74 (36.57)
 42 Welsh, Tim H           51 SWYM              1:11.54    1:09.16  
                 31.21      1:09.16 (37.95)
 43 Ozun, Sabri            51 LVM               1:08.45    1:09.33  
                 32.58      1:09.33 (36.75)
 44 Hayes, Paul L          51 IMSC              1:40.00    1:10.62  
                 33.66      1:10.62 (36.96)
 45 Ness, Randal J         52 HOPK              1:14.30    1:13.90  
                 35.12      1:13.90 (38.78)
 46 Polhill, Brad          51 WM                1:12.69    1:13.92  
                 33.60      1:13.92 (40.32)
 47 Cortez, Ralph A        52 IAMA              1:11.87    1:14.91  
                 33.59      1:14.91 (41.32)
 48 Dowd, Douglas B        54 SLAM              1:15.05    1:15.01  
                 34.82      1:15.01 (40.19)
 49 Conner, Christopher P  54 WCM               1:27.10    1:15.30  
                 36.49      1:15.30 (38.81)
 50 Wengrovitz, Mark       54 MOST              1:20.96    1:19.35  
                 35.05      1:19.35 (44.30)
 51 Mazzei, Michael        52 MOST              1:18.00    1:26.40  
                 41.10      1:26.40 (45.30)
 52 Sorgi, Craig           54 UC43              1:51.68    1:45.75  
                 48.51      1:45.75 (57.24)
 -- Kuipers, Roy           54 RAM               1:19.18         DQ  
 -- Perkins, Robert M      52 SWYM              1:08.01         NS  
 -- Meier, Eric            50 MELO              1:06.15         NS  
 -- Jonsson, Stefan        52 AQTX              1:10.64         NS  
 -- Guthrie, David M       54 RICE                56.25         NS  
 -- Whitson, Steven K      53 DAMM              1:06.42         NS  
 -- Whitney, Timothy C     50 DAMM              1:07.50         NS  
 -- Ewing, Jack            54 USF               1:18.54         NS  
 -- Killeen, Robert J      53 TXLA                59.50         NS  
 -- Bailey, Joseph L       53 MOST              1:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.20  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C          57 RICE                57.63      57.38  
                 26.35        57.38 (31.03)
  2 Bank, Holden J         55 CMS                 59.50      58.37  
                 27.50        58.37 (30.87)
  3 Dyer, Andy             56 AWJ                 59.60      58.94  
                 28.19        58.94 (30.75)
  4 Hamm, Michael L        57 KM                1:02.49    1:00.34  
                 28.68      1:00.34 (31.66)
  5 Blatt, Michael J       59 VCM               1:03.15    1:00.84  
                 29.00      1:00.84 (31.84)
  6 Orten, Frank T         56 CMS                 59.90    1:00.87  
                 28.27      1:00.87 (32.60)
  7 Sherman, Bill          56 MOVY              1:01.33    1:01.13  
                 28.40      1:01.13 (32.73)
  8 Smith, David M         57 CRUZ              1:01.74    1:01.23  
                 28.17      1:01.23 (33.06)
  9 Leigh, Jay W           56 STAR              1:02.96    1:01.85  
                 27.82      1:01.85 (34.03)
 10 Naylor, Jeff G         56 NEM               1:02.50    1:02.05  
                 29.65      1:02.05 (32.40)
 11 Lindstedt, David P     59 LAPS              1:01.94    1:02.39  
                 29.63      1:02.39 (32.76)
 12 Heath, Robert H        58 MAM               1:01.30    1:02.55  
                 28.28      1:02.55 (34.27)
 13 Blommel, Gregory G     55 WMAC              1:03.80    1:02.63  
                 29.30      1:02.63 (33.33)
 14 Newhaller, Daniel J    56 SPM               1:03.00    1:02.72  
                 29.75      1:02.72 (32.97)
 15 Slowey, Michael J      57 PALM              1:05.63    1:03.67  
                 30.47      1:03.67 (33.20)
 16 Baird, Jeff A          55 ARIZ              1:08.50    1:04.02  
                 31.01      1:04.02 (33.01)
 17 Divjak, Zdravko        58 UC44              1:06.28    1:04.03  
                 30.30      1:04.03 (33.73)
 18 Miller, Brent D        55 MOVY              1:02.45    1:04.18  
                 29.46      1:04.18 (34.72)
 19 Jourdonnais, Craig S   55 MM                1:04.50    1:04.59  
                 28.63      1:04.59 (35.96)
 20 Washburn, Jonathan W   57 NCMS              1:04.00    1:04.61  
                 30.01      1:04.61 (34.60)
 21 Shannahan, Mike        57 SAWS              1:05.00    1:05.00  
                 29.29      1:05.00 (35.71)
 22 Nolte, Christopher C   58 CMS               1:06.50    1:05.18  
                 30.08      1:05.18 (35.10)
 23 Matysek, Jim           55 SYSM              1:06.38    1:05.21  
                 31.62      1:05.21 (33.59)
 24 Fuselier, Stephen A    55 AAAA              1:05.65    1:05.23  
                 30.50      1:05.23 (34.73)
 25 Wetzel, Jeff           59 TXLA              1:15.70    1:06.14  
                 30.57      1:06.14 (35.57)
 26 Sheaves, Mike          56 SSSM              1:10.84    1:06.42  
                 29.66      1:06.42 (36.76)
 27 Merrill, Nick C        57 IM                1:05.37    1:06.45  
                 32.10      1:06.45 (34.35)
 28 Lamour, Didier B       58 MINN              1:06.00    1:06.79  
                 31.35      1:06.79 (35.44)
 29 Kegley, Dale V         59 WWM               1:08.83    1:07.67  
                 31.71      1:07.67 (35.96)
 30 Fisher, Dennis E       55 NAM               1:07.00    1:07.91  
                 31.43      1:07.91 (36.48)
 31 Nixon, John L          59 SPM               1:08.51    1:07.99  
                 31.76      1:07.99 (36.23)
 32 Dugan, Thomas W        56 WIND              1:05.50    1:08.43  
                 32.27      1:08.43 (36.16)
 33 Marsh, Russell L       59 CMS               1:06.36    1:08.58  
                 32.67      1:08.58 (35.91)
 33 Lysinger, Chris S      58 COM               1:06.34    1:08.58  
                 31.45      1:08.58 (37.13)
 35 Cheney, David W        57 ANCM              1:10.00    1:08.65  
                 33.16      1:08.65 (35.49)
 36 Wyson, Joseph          58 LVM               1:10.44    1:09.29  
                 33.23      1:09.29 (36.06)
 37 Woolley, Ken           56 DAMM              1:10.00    1:10.98  
                 32.64      1:10.98 (38.34)
 38 Agathon, John C        55 WMST              1:08.67    1:11.21  
                 32.94      1:11.21 (38.27)
 39 Landeck, Chris R       59 FCST              1:27.76    1:23.25  
                 41.70      1:23.25 (41.55)
 40 Butz, Richard F        58 AGUA              1:31.00    1:25.08  
                 41.86      1:25.08 (43.22)
 41 Johnson, Greg C        57 DASC              1:35.85    1:27.67  
                 42.73      1:27.67 (44.94)
 -- Lee, Jack C            57 TXLA              1:30.00         NS  
 -- Griffin, Jim           57 1693              1:11.13         NS  
 -- McFarland, James A     55 NCMS              1:05.65         NS  
 -- Moreno, Al             56 GOLD              1:05.95         NS  
 -- Fremont, Robert        56 WIND              1:09.10         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.23  5/11/2013 RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          63 PSM                 57.23      57.61  
                 27.74        57.61 (29.87)
  2 Williams, Bruce F      61 RICE              1:03.48    1:00.02  
                 27.10      1:00.02 (32.92)
  3 Graham, Donald         60 PSM                 59.37    1:00.55  
                 27.63      1:00.55 (32.92)
  4 Groselle, Jack R       60 SYSM                58.89    1:00.77  
                 28.39      1:00.77 (32.38)
  5 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM              1:03.81    1:02.63  
                 28.61      1:02.63 (34.02)
  6 Lemaistre, Charles F   61 TXLA              1:05.58    1:02.72  
                 28.72      1:02.72 (34.00)
  7 Hamilton, Berry        62 TXLA              1:04.17    1:03.31  
                 29.94      1:03.31 (33.37)
  8 Gilchrist, Donald B    61 NCMS              1:03.50    1:03.40  
                 30.01      1:03.40 (33.39)
  9 Roth, Barry            60 ARIZ              1:04.91    1:03.85  
                 29.75      1:03.85 (34.10)
 10 Hildebrandt, David C   60 GAJA              1:03.29    1:04.01  
                 28.92      1:04.01 (35.09)
 11 Colella, Steve M       60 PSM               1:01.09    1:04.98  
                 30.02      1:04.98 (34.96)
 12 Kelsoe, Robert         61 TNYM              1:06.00    1:05.05  
                 30.37      1:05.05 (34.68)
 13 Heyes, Greg W          60 LAPS              1:08.30    1:08.15  
                 32.83      1:08.15 (35.32)
 14 Van Wart, Steve        61 WCM               1:08.82    1:08.26  
                 31.54      1:08.26 (36.72)
 15 Ravel, Rick            64 TTEX              1:14.00    1:09.59  
                 33.14      1:09.59 (36.45)
 16 Erickson, Todd L       60 MOST              1:12.56    1:12.45  
                 34.06      1:12.45 (38.39)
 17 Vogel, Matthew M       60 IM                1:12.50    1:14.61  
                 33.27      1:14.61 (41.34)
 18 Reeder, Bill D         62 PSM               1:17.44    1:19.25  
                 37.86      1:19.25 (41.39)
 19 Swenor, Gary D         60 NSA               1:18.53    1:19.91  
                 38.94      1:19.91 (40.97)
 -- Martin, Doug           61 ARKM              1:00.80         NS  
 -- Haris, Lee D           61 TOC               1:10.10         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:00.32  5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie           65 VCM               1:04.00    1:03.08  
                 30.04      1:03.08 (33.04)
  2 Heck, Steven V         65 MOST              1:06.06    1:03.99  
                 29.56      1:03.99 (34.43)
  3 Childs, Lee            66 GOLD              1:06.50    1:04.25  
                 30.00      1:04.25 (34.25)
  4 Strand, Robert         69 SAWS              1:03.75    1:04.78  
                 31.76      1:04.78 (33.02)
  5 Wright, Larry E        66 PSM               1:08.60    1:09.13  
                 32.04      1:09.13 (37.09)
  6 Knopf, Thomas H        67 TOC               1:15.00    1:10.61  
                 31.52      1:10.61 (39.09)
  7 Derr, John M           65 VCM               1:12.00    1:11.19  
                 34.19      1:11.19 (37.00)
  8 Nordstrom, David P     67 MOST              1:17.80    1:14.10  
                 33.62      1:14.10 (40.48)
  9 Krueger, P J           68 AAAA              1:16.00    1:14.21  
                 35.41      1:14.21 (38.80)
 10 McAlister, Alfred L    66 UC43              1:24.03    1:24.36  
                 38.86      1:24.36 (45.50)
 11 Russell, Fred W        67 WMAC              1:29.82    1:25.05  
                 40.05      1:25.05 (45.00)
 12 Davis, James M         65 DAMM              1:38.75    1:28.86  
                 40.76      1:28.86 (48.10)
 -- Gleser, Robert A       69 CMS               1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Springer, Douglas A    68 ARIZ              1:07.06         NS  
 -- Cashel, Bob            66 GSM               1:16.36         NS  
 -- Music, Wayne           65 AAAA              1:16.50         NS  
 -- Meyerhoff, Rick        68 TAM               1:12.00         NS  
 -- McPherson, Andrew M    68 DAM               1:08.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.05  5/3/2014  JAMES ELDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    70 CMS               1:07.00    1:06.76  
                 30.46      1:06.76 (36.30)
  2 Freshley, Mike R       74 ROSE              1:10.50    1:10.24  
                 32.19      1:10.24 (38.05)
  3 Frost, Kenneth A       70 TAM               1:11.46    1:11.79  
                 35.98      1:11.79 (35.81)
  4 Welty, Bob             70 DAMM              1:18.00    1:17.51  
                 36.62      1:17.51 (40.89)
  5 Murff, Don             73 TXLA              1:20.00    1:17.74  
                 36.50      1:17.74 (41.24)
  6 Novell, Ken            72 VMST              1:22.04    1:19.52  
                 37.20      1:19.52 (42.32)
  7 Bergman, John          73 MINN              1:21.00    1:20.69  
                 38.66      1:20.69 (42.03)
  8 Iselin, Christian R    71 YCFM              1:20.03    1:20.93  
                 38.99      1:20.93 (41.94)
  9 Bell, John L           72 SDSM              1:22.83    1:23.55  
                 38.46      1:23.55 (45.09)
 10 Sawyer, Dennis L       71 PSM               1:22.77    1:26.17  
                 44.41      1:26.17 (41.76)
 11 Pipkin, Ken            70 PCAT              1:29.00    1:34.66  
                 42.91      1:34.66 (51.75)
 12 Thatcher, Sandy G      71 PCAT              1:40.74    1:42.32  
                 48.02      1:42.32 (54.30)
 13 Ferguson, Kent         73 UC25              1:44.57    1:44.72  
                 49.12      1:44.72 (55.60)
 -- Whitley, John K        72 WIND              1:17.53         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:09.69  3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom             76 SYSM              1:16.00    1:15.58  
                 34.52      1:15.58 (41.06)
  2 Hamada, Ahmed G        76 GOLD              1:21.90    1:21.79  
                 37.74      1:21.79 (44.05)
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R      76 WCM               1:24.60    1:24.49  
                 37.88      1:24.49 (46.61)
  4 Peterson, Dick A       78 PSM               1:25.55    1:26.04  
                 42.00      1:26.04 (44.04)
  5 McKinney, Kenneth O    76 ARIZ              1:36.00    1:26.35  
                 41.67      1:26.35 (44.68)
  6 Marchbanks, Jerry L    79 MOST              1:34.97    1:36.16  
                 44.63      1:36.16 (51.53)
  7 Glanz, Hershel P       76 WMST              1:37.73    1:36.25  
                 43.38      1:36.25 (52.87)
  8 Learmonth, William R   75 O*H*              1:37.98    1:39.39  
                 46.70      1:39.39 (52.69)
  9 Nelson, Ed E           75 LAPS              2:05.10    1:52.27  
                 55.02      1:52.27 (57.25)
 10 Plummer, Mark A        78 CMS               1:42.00    1:53.12  
                 56.17      1:53.12 (56.95)
 -- Natelson, Michael      75 UC11              1:27.99         DQ  
 -- Goldstein, Mel E       76 INDY              1:33.37         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:19.72  4/6/2013  CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       80 TNAQ              1:19.23    1:22.48  
                 38.13      1:22.48 (44.35)
  2 Smethurst, Everett W   80 NOVA              1:44.42    1:38.50  
                 45.01      1:38.50 (53.49)
  3 Tewksbury, Glenn A     81 ARIZ              1:49.04    1:52.53  
                 50.64    1:52.53 (1:01.89)
 -- Drobner, Sherwin       81 SFTL              1:46.88         NS  
 
 Event 21  Men 85-89 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:28.37  3/7/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meardon, Arnold        85 NEM               1:55.00    1:55.41  
                 55.70      1:55.41 (59.71)
 
 Event 21  Men 90-94 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:56.78  3/29/2015 FRANK GRANNIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward      91 TOC               2:02.00    2:22.18  
               1:13.43    2:22.18 (1:08.75)
  2 Larson, E Ole          94 NCMS              2:17.44    3:06.49  
               1:43.84    3:06.49 (1:22.65)
  3 Ouchakof, Vladimir I   91 CONN              5:00.00    5:47.32  
               3:25.49    5:47.32 (2:21.83)
 -- Shannon, Baker L       90 WSMC              3:11.20         DQ  

Event 22  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 53.02  12/21/2014KATIE MEILI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Senko, Anna K          22 TOC               1:01.50      58.02  
                 26.32        58.02 (31.70)
  2 Bicek, Adrienne L      24 IM                1:00.64      58.44  
                 26.91        58.44 (31.53)
  3 Murphy, Kathryn T      22 TOC               1:01.75    1:00.50  
                 27.90      1:00.50 (32.60)
  4 Halberstadt, Lexie     23 DKTA              1:01.71    1:00.92  
                 27.52      1:00.92 (33.40)
  5 Olson, Christine A     24 TOC               1:04.64    1:01.16  
                 29.12      1:01.16 (32.04)
  6 Munson, Vicki          22 TXST              1:07.52    1:03.33  
                 28.30      1:03.33 (35.03)
  6 Reeves, Katherine W    24 TOC               1:07.00    1:03.33  
                 28.99      1:03.33 (34.34)
  8 Wagner, Catherine      22 RGSC              1:10.49    1:04.24  
                 29.49      1:04.24 (34.75)
  9 Miller, Lindsay        22 DUCK              1:05.21    1:05.10  
                 29.59      1:05.10 (35.51)
 10 Sundberg, Melissa A    24 CMS               1:09.63    1:05.46  
                 29.18      1:05.46 (36.28)
 11 Collins, Emily         19 DUCK              1:08.00    1:05.48  
                 30.41      1:05.48 (35.07)
 12 Adams, Laura D         23 ROSE              1:06.46    1:05.85  
                 30.53      1:05.85 (35.32)
 13 Perez, Esmeralda       20 WMAC              1:07.00    1:06.18  
                 28.86      1:06.18 (37.32)
 14 Miller, Sarah E        21 FCST              1:09.00    1:07.04  
                 31.04      1:07.04 (36.00)
 15 Perkins, Tajia         19 TMAT              1:11.22    1:07.46  
                 31.01      1:07.46 (36.45)
 16 Paasch, Carissa A      23 WMAC              1:09.43    1:07.88  
                 33.08      1:07.88 (34.80)
 17 Shedlosky, Anne M      19 TXLA              1:10.75    1:09.78  
                 32.57      1:09.78 (37.21)
 18 Hilbun, Cassie         19 TXST              1:08.99    1:09.91  
                 31.58      1:09.91 (38.33)
 19 Griffin, Madeleine L   19 DUCK              1:10.00    1:10.13  
                 33.44      1:10.13 (36.69)
 20 Callahan, Danna        23 DAMM              1:20.50    1:10.35  
                 32.20      1:10.35 (38.15)
 21 Prange, Cara           20 PSM               1:10.86    1:10.48  
                 32.91      1:10.48 (37.57)
 22 Choat, Lindy           23 TXST              1:10.23    1:10.92  
                 33.24      1:10.92 (37.68)
 23 Barnick, Angela        20 PSM               1:11.59    1:11.76  
                 33.49      1:11.76 (38.27)
 24 Lemke, Savannah        22 CWST              1:10.80    1:11.94  
                 32.08      1:11.94 (39.86)
 25 Thomas, Melissa        18 MOST              1:14.54    1:12.45  
                 33.51      1:12.45 (38.94)
 26 Akins, Erin            20 TXST              1:11.52    1:12.50  
                 33.43      1:12.50 (39.07)
 27 Knight, Heather K      19 AAAA              1:10.87    1:14.60  
                 33.34      1:14.60 (41.26)
 28 Jones, Erin T          18 DUCK              1:10.00    1:16.16  
                 34.91      1:16.16 (41.25)
 29 Thomas, Brittany       24 MOST              1:17.51    1:16.68  
                 34.60      1:16.68 (42.08)
 30 Baber, Caroline        18 PSM               1:19.68    1:19.75  
                 36.63      1:19.75 (43.12)
 31 Seibert, Carol A       24 WIND              1:30.35    1:22.16  
                 38.32      1:22.16 (43.84)
 32 Monsen, Allie          19 PSM               1:20.00    1:23.22  
                 37.74      1:23.22 (45.48)
 33 Monsen, Emily          19 PSM               1:25.00    1:27.95  
                 40.86      1:27.95 (47.09)
 34 Dugan, Kylie           19 CWST              1:34.68    1:37.10  
                 44.32      1:37.10 (52.78)
 -- Polhill, Ali C         22 WM                1:04.15         NS  
 -- MacClain, Dakota D     24 LMAO              1:08.50         NS  
 -- Kolodgie, Kaia M       20 ROSE              1:06.85         NS  
 -- Cooke, Kelsey          22 TXLA              1:07.56         NS  
 -- Duin, Morgan C         22 MOST              1:08.55         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.43  2/6/2010  MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grevers, Annie         27 ARIZ              1:00.19      57.76  
                 27.48        57.76 (30.28)
  2 Houston, Katy          27 TOC                 59.60      58.48  
                 26.94        58.48 (31.54)
  3 McGraw, Kathleen E     28 TOC               1:01.99      58.89  
                 27.42        58.89 (31.47)
  4 Raatz, Katherine       26 TOC                 59.17      59.27  
                 27.08        59.27 (32.19)
  5 Stacy, Jessica         25 OREG              1:00.99      59.55  
                 27.25        59.55 (32.30)
  6 Sims, Amanda M         26 OAM                 59.00      59.66  
                 26.09        59.66 (33.57)
  7 Clapp, Marissa L       27 RICE                59.00      59.94  
                 27.28        59.94 (32.66)
  8 Schauwecker, Jessica   25 FAST              1:00.88      59.95  
                 27.62        59.95 (32.33)
  9 Terrell, Stephanie L   26 SFTL              1:05.55    1:00.23  
                 27.89      1:00.23 (32.34)
 10 Vlashchenko, Maria A   29 UC13              1:02.40    1:00.33  
                 28.62      1:00.33 (31.71)
 11 Pisano, CJ             28 PBM               1:09.47    1:01.43  
                 27.80      1:01.43 (33.63)
 12 Walgamott, Annie       26 TMAT              1:04.28    1:01.92  
                 28.79      1:01.92 (33.13)
 13 Davidoff, Cara         29 TOC               1:03.00    1:02.71  
                 28.98      1:02.71 (33.73)
 14 Garbo, Rachel          25 MICH              1:06.20    1:03.76  
                 28.45      1:03.76 (35.31)
 15 Fuchs, Lauren          28 L4S               1:07.22    1:03.91  
                 30.16      1:03.91 (33.75)
 16 Webb, Amy K            28 AWJ               1:07.09    1:04.83  
                 30.49      1:04.83 (34.34)
 17 Kliewer, Allison       26 TXLA              1:05.50    1:04.84  
                 29.87      1:04.84 (34.97)
 18 White-Olson, Steff L   29 HOPK              1:07.47    1:05.33  
                 30.25      1:05.33 (35.08)
 19 Mason, Jes             29 NTEX              1:07.62    1:05.43  
                 29.67      1:05.43 (35.76)
 20 Melo, Florencia        25 SFTL              1:01.77    1:05.54  
                 30.36      1:05.54 (35.18)
 21 Abrams, Stacy A        27 TXLA              1:06.97    1:05.97  
                 29.35      1:05.97 (36.62)
 22 Andrew, Becca          26 TXLA              1:07.45    1:07.60  
                 32.00      1:07.60 (35.60)
 23 Colavito, Shannon J    27 LVM               1:10.00    1:07.61  
                 31.36      1:07.61 (36.25)
 24 Young, Katie           25 MINN              1:08.80    1:07.80  
                 30.88      1:07.80 (36.92)
 25 Sciacca, Krysten M     27 BCTM              1:09.64    1:07.94  
                 31.64      1:07.94 (36.30)
 26 Hdez, Gabriella        28 TOC               1:07.57    1:08.10  
                 31.02      1:08.10 (37.08)
 27 Keen, Lindsay          28 UC15              1:10.47    1:08.79  
                 32.53      1:08.79 (36.26)
 28 Reichel, Luciana E     26 WMAC              1:09.50    1:09.24  
                 30.81      1:09.24 (38.43)
 29 Bukowy, Hannah M       26 OREG              1:15.00    1:10.20  
                 33.70      1:10.20 (36.50)
 30 Bott, Nicole           29 AAAA              1:12.00    1:11.67  
                 33.14      1:11.67 (38.53)
 31 Stengel, Julia P       29 ROSE              1:15.53    1:12.37  
                 31.79      1:12.37 (40.58)
 32 Lewinski, Katie        25 UC25              1:14.85    1:12.71  
                 30.63      1:12.71 (42.08)
 33 Cooper, Jessica N      28 GAJA              1:16.02    1:14.32  
                 32.35      1:14.32 (41.97)
 34 Colella, Mariel        29 FINS              1:18.33    1:15.78  
                 36.75      1:15.78 (39.03)
 35 Mabie, Lisa            26 DASC              1:18.00    1:16.06  
                 34.28      1:16.06 (41.78)
 36 Counts, Nyssa R        27 AAAA              1:20.51    1:16.20  
                 34.38      1:16.20 (41.82)
 37 Paquette, Carly G      28 ROSE              1:29.18    1:19.36  
                 37.47      1:19.36 (41.89)
 -- Clark, Hannah          27 WM                1:15.03         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.01  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M     30 DAM                 58.28      58.66  
                 26.27        58.66 (32.39)
  2 Carlson, Megan M       31 INDY              1:01.19    1:00.03  
                 28.28      1:00.03 (31.75)
  3 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS               1:01.20    1:00.70  
                 27.57      1:00.70 (33.13)
  4 Watanabe, Naoko        32 TOC               1:02.81    1:00.98  
                 27.48      1:00.98 (33.50)
  5 Vandam, Kathryn E      30 HOPK              1:06.84    1:01.51  
                 27.70      1:01.51 (33.81)
  6 Erickson, Lauren       30 VSM               1:03.70    1:02.50  
                 28.98      1:02.50 (33.52)
  7 Grover, Mollie K       34 TERR              1:03.28    1:02.72  
                 29.03      1:02.72 (33.69)
  8 Vorrasi, Catherine M   32 ARIZ              1:05.59    1:03.00  
                 28.78      1:03.00 (34.22)
  9 Hibbard, Kate          30 LVM               1:03.50    1:03.22  
                 29.72      1:03.22 (33.50)
 10 Lanette, Carolann L    31 TXLA              1:11.31    1:03.86  
                 29.13      1:03.86 (34.73)
 11 Lloyd, Allison         34 IM                1:02.99    1:03.89  
                 31.09      1:03.89 (32.80)
 12 Melsen, Krisie M       34 HOPK              1:04.29    1:04.65  
                 29.78      1:04.65 (34.87)
 13 Bradley, Blaire C      30 MOST              1:08.60    1:05.61  
                 29.56      1:05.61 (36.05)
 14 Shipp, Rachel V        32 TOC               1:10.34    1:05.69  
                 29.80      1:05.69 (35.89)
 15 Jakubchak, Lindsey N   32 ALEX              1:08.50    1:06.35  
                 30.82      1:06.35 (35.53)
 16 Ebert, Nicole D        31 WMST              1:08.02    1:07.35  
                 31.44      1:07.35 (35.91)
 17 Wais, Tracy            34 IM                1:08.85    1:08.07  
                 31.25      1:08.07 (36.82)
 18 Snook, Meredith L      33 TPIT              1:13.00    1:08.12  
                 33.01      1:08.12 (35.11)
 19 Ferries, Jenny         33 PSM               1:09.62    1:08.63  
                 32.25      1:08.63 (36.38)
 20 Wilkins, Jillian A     34 YCFM              1:05.01    1:09.56  
                 32.34      1:09.56 (37.22)
 21 Moeller, Jennifer      32 WMAC              1:13.15    1:10.60  
                 32.76      1:10.60 (37.84)
 22 Cush, Rachel           30 MICH              1:12.00    1:11.50  
                 31.20      1:11.50 (40.30)
 23 Fitzhugh, Katy M       32 TXLA              1:13.59    1:12.22  
                 34.26      1:12.22 (37.96)
 24 Andrus, Megan M        33 LVM               1:13.55    1:13.03  
                 33.51      1:13.03 (39.52)
 25 Lucas, Andrea B        34 ROSE              1:12.23    1:13.45  
                 33.01      1:13.45 (40.44)
 26 Sanders, Gretchen M    34 TXLA              1:12.00    1:13.92  
                 34.00      1:13.92 (39.92)
 27 Ellis, Jo              31 NTEX              1:19.73    1:18.15  
                 34.34      1:18.15 (43.81)
 28 Fischer, Christine     34 CMS               1:20.57    1:19.07  
                 37.18      1:19.07 (41.89)
 29 Clancy, Kathleen E     32 RAM               2:00.00    1:28.78  
                 37.81      1:28.78 (50.97)
 30 Henricksen, Erin A     31 JAM               2:00.56    1:31.17  
                 43.17      1:31.17 (48.00)
 -- Schneider, Lindsey W   33 NAM               1:05.50         NS  
 -- Chozick, Kristen L     34 UC43              1:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.67  5/23/2010 SHERI HART
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brooks Crozier, Jenni  38 CONN              1:01.37      59.53  
                 26.75        59.53 (32.78)
  2 Richards, Ericka L     37 SRM               1:01.97      59.87  
                 28.48        59.87 (31.39)
  3 Moro, Erin C           36 PALM              1:06.01    1:03.81  
                 29.34      1:03.81 (34.47)
  4 Wenglar, Cathy M       38 NITR              1:11.78    1:03.94  
                 30.17      1:03.94 (33.77)
  5 Dowgiert, Angela       35 NEM               1:03.37    1:04.07  
                 28.49      1:04.07 (35.58)
  6 Skinner, Sonja         38 OREG              1:05.78    1:04.22  
                 30.36      1:04.22 (33.86)
  7 Keeler, Susan E        36 WCM               1:06.96    1:06.88  
                 30.46      1:06.88 (36.42)
  8 Downing, Jennifer      36 NEM               1:05.64    1:07.12  
                 31.05      1:07.12 (36.07)
  9 Quattropani, LeeAnne   36 MTMS              1:10.18    1:07.13  
                 29.80      1:07.13 (37.33)
 10 Crusco, Kysa M         39 NEM               1:10.82    1:10.66  
                 31.77      1:10.66 (38.89)
 11 Reeves, Tessa L        36 OREG              1:11.18    1:11.12  
                 34.29      1:11.12 (36.83)
 12 Curtis, Christy        35 ROSE              1:12.27    1:11.22  
                 34.01      1:11.22 (37.21)
 13 Seidler, Mindy E       35 WMAC              1:09.49    1:12.43  
                 33.14      1:12.43 (39.29)
 14 Ruppel, Laura M        39 CMS               1:11.92    1:13.33  
                 33.89      1:13.33 (39.44)
 14 Sullivan, Shannon D    39 1693              1:15.02    1:13.33  
                 34.24      1:13.33 (39.09)
 16 Baudis, Christina      38 NEM               1:14.77    1:13.46  
                 35.14      1:13.46 (38.32)
 17 Porter, Amy M          39 MOST              1:17.90    1:14.54  
                 34.80      1:14.54 (39.74)
 18 Kerley, April D        36 ANBM              1:17.61    1:14.73  
                 33.98      1:14.73 (40.75)
 19 Reyes, Claire          38 UC26              1:15.63    1:14.86  
                 36.37      1:14.86 (38.49)
 20 Germano, Lindsay M     35 WMST              1:14.82    1:15.63  
                 33.88      1:15.63 (41.75)
 21 Bowe, Pamela           39 LVM               1:48.00    1:37.69  
                 50.67      1:37.69 (47.02)
 -- Whitney, Ashley A      35 NASH              1:06.90         NS  
 -- Lewis, Cynthia J       39 WIND                58.97         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.95  4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Overton, Ellinora J    40 WHAC              1:01.65      58.88  
                 27.31        58.88 (31.57)
  2 Coskey, Julie          41 MOB               1:06.12    1:02.92  
                 29.87      1:02.92 (33.05)
  3 Moorhead, Amy J        43 PSM               1:05.53    1:04.01  
                 30.22      1:04.01 (33.79)
  4 Townes, Maureen M      40 NCMS              1:05.56    1:04.95  
                 29.14      1:04.95 (35.81)
  5 Bigham, Beth           44 DRMS              1:05.69    1:05.23  
                 29.77      1:05.23 (35.46)
  6 Moss, Bonnie M         43 SNM               1:14.00    1:05.57  
                 30.55      1:05.57 (35.02)
  7 Decker, Teddy S        42 CAQM              1:04.92    1:05.85  
                 28.70      1:05.85 (37.15)
  8 Plotz-Saribalas, Amy   42 NAM               1:07.34    1:06.35  
                 31.45      1:06.35 (34.90)
  9 Burke, Ann             41 UC25              1:08.99    1:06.47  
                 30.73      1:06.47 (35.74)
 10 Stuart, Julie          41 TNAQ              1:09.60    1:07.07  
                 31.59      1:07.07 (35.48)
 11 Berry, Laura           41 RIDG              1:08.79    1:07.98  
                 31.68      1:07.98 (36.30)
 12 Reece, Margaret E      43 CHIC              1:09.74    1:08.23  
                 32.11      1:08.23 (36.12)
 13 Bellin, Melissa        42 MOST              1:10.49    1:09.50  
                 32.71      1:09.50 (36.79)
 14 Kramer, Stephanie      40 NOVA              1:10.71    1:10.59  
                 32.28      1:10.59 (38.31)
 15 Natkin, Heidi          41 AWJ               1:10.28    1:10.97  
                 33.68      1:10.97 (37.29)
 16 Norman, Adina          43 TULS              1:11.71    1:11.86  
                 32.17      1:11.86 (39.69)
 17 Ihrke, Amber           44 IM                1:14.50    1:12.24  
                 33.11      1:12.24 (39.13)
 18 Hughes, Megan          41 ISMT              1:12.95    1:12.69  
                 35.33      1:12.69 (37.36)
 19 Carter, Eddie C        44 NCMS              1:15.19    1:14.43  
                 34.69      1:14.43 (39.74)
 20 Haberstich, Carrie     43 IM                1:12.88    1:16.87  
                 36.04      1:16.87 (40.83)
 21 Bennett, Anne H        40 AQTX              1:24.00    1:18.51  
                 36.44      1:18.51 (42.07)
 22 Marvin, Linda L        41 INDY              1:17.06    1:18.96  
                 37.04      1:18.96 (41.92)
 23 Graydon, Carlye        44 MACA              1:22.09    1:19.31  
                 34.88      1:19.31 (44.43)
 24 Whitehead, Shannon     42 TTEX              1:24.83    1:23.47  
                 40.32      1:23.47 (43.15)
 25 Estrada, Irene L       40 MOST              2:30.00    1:27.16  
                 39.99      1:27.16 (47.17)
 26 Espinosa, Allison      43 MOST              1:46.00    1:41.46  
                 49.92      1:41.46 (51.54)
 27 Richardson, Billie C   44 MTMS              1:50.00    1:42.10  
                 47.75      1:42.10 (54.35)
 -- Segerson, Karen E      40 PSM               1:12.02         NS  
 -- Reeves, Birgit         42 UC17              1:13.74         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.39  4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J        47 NYAC              1:03.43    1:02.42  
                 28.02      1:02.42 (34.40)
  2 Welting, Laureen K     49 TOC               1:05.94    1:04.77  
                 29.72      1:04.77 (35.05)
  3 Seavall, Kelly J       46 CMS               1:06.80    1:06.19  
                 30.52      1:06.19 (35.67)
  4 Cleven, Detra R        46 KAC               1:08.15    1:06.47  
                 30.27      1:06.47 (36.20)
  5 Eldridge, Beth         45 MOVY              1:04.83    1:06.48  
                 31.22      1:06.48 (35.26)
  6 Rapuano, Lisa O        49 EST               1:06.59    1:06.97  
                 31.73      1:06.97 (35.24)
  7 Goodale, Rainy M       45 NEM               1:06.45    1:07.37  
                 31.09      1:07.37 (36.28)
  8 Reiss, Natasha         45 WIND              1:08.35    1:07.53  
                 32.85      1:07.53 (34.68)
  9 Buzzelli, Tara A       46 RAY               1:15.90    1:07.59  
                 31.93      1:07.59 (35.66)
 10 Jacobson, Kendal R     49 TXLA              1:07.49    1:07.91  
                 31.98      1:07.91 (35.93)
 11 Hodgert, Donna M       47 VMST              1:14.87    1:08.17  
                 31.96      1:08.17 (36.21)
 12 Gardner, Nicole        45 SNM               1:10.97    1:08.22  
                 32.74      1:08.22 (35.48)
 13 LeClair, Dale A        45 SPM               1:11.00    1:08.74  
                 31.54      1:08.74 (37.20)
 14 Jurey, Mary K          48 TXLA              1:08.64    1:08.82  
                 32.05      1:08.82 (36.77)
 15 Gass, Melissa          47 NCMS              1:09.53    1:09.09  
                 32.15      1:09.09 (36.94)
 16 Meredith, Sara L       46 NCMS              1:14.01    1:09.88  
                 32.29      1:09.88 (37.59)
 17 Weiderman, Jennifer    48 CVMM              1:11.90    1:11.83  
                 33.74      1:11.83 (38.09)
 18 Van Loben Sels, Lisa   46 PSM               1:15.90    1:12.11  
                 32.81      1:12.11 (39.30)
 19 Turner, Kristen M      45 WHAC              1:14.75    1:12.92  
                 34.30      1:12.92 (38.62)
 20 Rhodes, JerrieLynn     47 NCMS              1:13.52    1:14.55  
                 33.62      1:14.55 (40.93)
 21 Conner, Mary M         48 WCM               1:16.41    1:14.83  
                 34.34      1:14.83 (40.49)
 22 Tullbane, Lisa R       47 FAST              1:14.50    1:15.00  
                 33.95      1:15.00 (41.05)
 23 Keith, Lisa            45 PSM               1:17.48    1:15.19  
                 37.17      1:15.19 (38.02)
 24 Polhill, Laura M       49 WM                1:12.78    1:15.52  
                 34.75      1:15.52 (40.77)
 25 Macias, Cristina       49 RGSC              1:16.20    1:17.25  
                 36.62      1:17.25 (40.63)
 26 Gulley, Amy            46 DASC              1:18.20    1:17.33  
                 36.19      1:17.33 (41.14)
 27 Tompkins, Robin G      46 SWYM              1:18.74    1:17.74  
                 35.22      1:17.74 (42.52)
 28 Barnings, Mandy        45 MM                1:18.30    1:18.04  
                 34.70      1:18.04 (43.34)
 29 Borton, Joan           45 ROSE              1:21.29    1:18.52  
                 36.97      1:18.52 (41.55)
 30 Nates, Kristin         48 WMST              1:19.29    1:19.88  
                 37.18      1:19.88 (42.70)
 31 Denison, Lisa D        46 TTEX              1:20.45    1:20.42  
                 37.87      1:20.42 (42.55)
 32 Hecimovich, Beth A     49 NCMS              1:28.00    1:20.80  
                 37.45      1:20.80 (43.35)
 33 White, Pamela E        46 RAM               1:20.32    1:21.22  
                 37.75      1:21.22 (43.47)
 34 Koenig, Karen S        49 NAM               1:25.12    1:22.66  
                 37.14      1:22.66 (45.52)
 35 Karkoviata, Leonie     45 SWYM              1:22.77    1:23.14  
                 38.40      1:23.14 (44.74)
 36 Morris, Michelle G     45 UC43              1:31.60    1:27.18  
                 39.49      1:27.18 (47.69)
 37 Rivera, Joan Marie C   45 LAKE              1:33.37    1:27.77  
                 41.61      1:27.77 (46.16)
 38 Flynn, Christi         46 PSM               1:31.05    1:28.60  
                 40.66      1:28.60 (47.94)
 39 Dickey, Christa P      48 NCMS              1:35.00    1:30.06  
                 42.92      1:30.06 (47.14)
 40 Dawson, Gina           46 MOST              1:36.00    1:35.89  
                 45.43      1:35.89 (50.46)
 41 Greene, Dana M         46 UC13              1:44.32    1:53.63  
                 56.79      1:53.63 (56.84)
 -- Porter, Yolanda        49 UC43              2:41.20         DQ  
 -- Henry, Anita A         47 TXLA              1:10.10         NS  
 -- Gomez, MariaLuisa      47 MOST              1:20.00         NS  
 -- Schwartz, Jodi         47 SPM               1:16.89         NS  
 -- Willeboordse, Fall     49 BCTM              1:02.21         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.18  4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim            53 PSM               1:06.92    1:05.62  
                 30.61      1:05.62 (35.01)
  2 Matherne, Susan K      53 RICE              1:10.00    1:07.12  
                 32.51      1:07.12 (34.61)
  3 Cleavenger, Becky      51 CVMM              1:10.29    1:07.65  
                 31.53      1:07.65 (36.12)
  4 Ward, Lisa A           51 WCM               1:06.15    1:07.95  
                 30.53      1:07.95 (37.42)
  5 Sterzer, Robin S       50 QSS               1:11.62    1:08.65  
                 31.26      1:08.65 (37.39)
  6 Henderson, Kristin W   54 FAST              1:11.07    1:09.11  
                 33.71      1:09.11 (35.40)
  7 Irish Bostic, Linda    51 PBM               1:11.06    1:09.12  
                 31.82      1:09.12 (37.30)
  8 Considine-Miller, Ell  51 WMST              1:12.88    1:10.05  
                 33.80      1:10.05 (36.25)
  9 Kupan, Cheryl A        50 SPM               1:10.44    1:10.13  
                 32.74      1:10.13 (37.39)
 10 Campbell, Ellen A      52 CMS               1:14.60    1:10.27  
                 33.44      1:10.27 (36.83)
 11 Voss, Julie E          51 PSM               1:12.65    1:10.45  
                 33.63      1:10.45 (36.82)
 12 Phillips, Krissy       52 PBM               1:15.23    1:12.18  
                 34.08      1:12.18 (38.10)
 13 Ridall, Cheryl L       52 WHAC              1:12.50    1:12.35  
                 34.34      1:12.35 (38.01)
 14 Jensen, Sue            54 NEM               1:14.00    1:13.07  
                 34.68      1:13.07 (38.39)
 15 Scanlan, Susan         51 IM                1:17.01    1:13.27  
                 34.42      1:13.27 (38.85)
 16 Sprague, Mary Ann      52 UC21              1:16.12    1:14.06  
                 34.48      1:14.06 (39.58)
 17 Casey, Joan M          50 HOPK              1:17.43    1:14.43  
                 35.21      1:14.43 (39.22)
 18 Miller, Patricia M     54 VMST              1:14.83    1:14.57  
                 38.34      1:14.57 (36.23)
 19 Dodd, Dina             51 NSA               1:15.40    1:14.97  
                 35.11      1:14.97 (39.86)
 20 Garnier, Kathy L       54 CMS               1:16.10    1:15.02  
                 35.16      1:15.02 (39.86)
 21 Stokes, Karin E        54 NEM               1:16.22    1:15.50  
                 33.74      1:15.50 (41.76)
 22 Hagadorn, Heather      50 CMS               1:18.81    1:15.72  
                 34.94      1:15.72 (40.78)
 23 Groselle, Laura L      54 SYSM              1:12.00    1:15.86  
                 35.75      1:15.86 (40.11)
 24 Stephenson, Sallly H   53 UC18              1:19.25    1:16.15  
                 36.53      1:16.15 (39.62)
 25 Cort, Hayley E         53 AGUA              1:18.47    1:16.20  
                 36.77      1:16.20 (39.43)
 26 Roose, Lynn R          51 IM                1:17.60    1:16.33  
                 37.60      1:16.33 (38.73)
 27 Ivey, Pamela A         53 LVM               1:19.42    1:16.44  
                 35.64      1:16.44 (40.80)
 28 McCullagh, Mary K      51 NCMS              1:21.90    1:16.96  
                 35.84      1:16.96 (41.12)
 29 Eakle, Julie O         54 MOST              1:18.57    1:17.40  
                 35.20      1:17.40 (42.20)
 30 Apple, Holly S         50 KATS              1:20.71    1:17.57  
                 34.30      1:17.57 (43.27)
 31 Cutting, Shannon E     51 ADMS              1:20.11    1:18.00  
                 37.14      1:18.00 (40.86)
 32 Rivas, Suzanne         52 MOST              1:21.32    1:18.71  
                 36.29      1:18.71 (42.42)
 33 Cuda, Suzanne E        54 MOST              1:17.72    1:19.73  
                 35.68      1:19.73 (44.05)
 34 Kurtz, Helen           54 MMAC              1:21.41    1:19.90  
                 38.37      1:19.90 (41.53)
 35 Miller, Lori S         51 FCST              1:21.00    1:20.58  
                 36.58      1:20.58 (44.00)
 36 Thayer, Marieke        53 SDSM              1:19.48    1:20.98  
                 38.58      1:20.98 (42.40)
 37 Morse, Celia B         54 NASH              1:23.53    1:24.22  
                 39.70      1:24.22 (44.52)
 38 Leusing Canales, Kath  53 AAAA              1:26.76    1:25.15  
                 38.40      1:25.15 (46.75)
 39 Lavelle, Kyrstin       50 CAQM              1:33.60    1:26.28  
                 41.95      1:26.28 (44.33)
 40 Robison, Holly F       52 HCMG              1:33.85    1:28.53  
                 40.65      1:28.53 (47.88)
 41 Mauer, Julie D         52 KM                1:30.00    1:30.76  
                 43.65      1:30.76 (47.11)
 42 Landeck, Carin H       54 FCST              1:31.47    1:35.88  
 -- Heuer, Brigitte        54 RAM               1:13.22         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Susan M      52 CTS               1:19.77         NS  
 -- Bunch, Brigid J        51 ARIZ              1:10.18         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.21  5/20/2007 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris          55 SFTL              1:09.17    1:06.92  
                 31.65      1:06.92 (35.27)
  2 Granger, Traci S       57 LAPS              1:08.00    1:08.02  
                 31.69      1:08.02 (36.33)
  3 Brightwell, Kim M      55 RMST              1:11.19    1:10.53  
                 31.57      1:10.53 (38.96)
  4 Hughes, Mary L         56 TXLA              1:11.00    1:10.90  
                 32.45      1:10.90 (38.45)
  5 Ganze, Cathy           57 SDSM              1:14.35    1:10.91  
                 32.50      1:10.91 (38.41)
  6 Jaeger, Dawn           58 PSM               1:18.30    1:13.95  
                 33.70      1:13.95 (40.25)
  7 Lippold, Mary B        59 PSM               1:17.77    1:14.19  
                 34.49      1:14.19 (39.70)
  8 De Groot-Hedlin, Cath  55 WIND              1:16.97    1:15.66  
                 35.92      1:15.66 (39.74)
  9 Cooley, Catherine L    57 PSM               1:18.00    1:15.79  
                 35.36      1:15.79 (40.43)
 10 Kirkpatrick, Laura A   55 YCFM              1:14.90    1:16.13  
                 34.98      1:16.13 (41.15)
 11 Gilmore, Cindy         59 UTAH              1:20.42    1:16.36  
                 34.94      1:16.36 (41.42)
 12 Graber, Mary Kay M     59 IM                1:21.40    1:17.51  
                 38.09      1:17.51 (39.42)
 13 Goodwin, Kim E         57 NEM               1:15.10    1:17.87  
                 35.67      1:17.87 (42.20)
 14 Husty, Sandra E        55 CTS               1:21.75    1:20.05  
                 36.89      1:20.05 (43.16)
 15 Torvik Ragan, Randeen  59 TTEX              1:26.01    1:24.32  
                 39.04      1:24.32 (45.28)
 16 Klimko, Sue M          55 DAMM              1:21.66    1:25.03  
                 40.22      1:25.03 (44.81)
 17 Winck, Patty K         59 UC16              1:21.65    1:25.38  
                 40.05      1:25.38 (45.33)
 18 Marshfield, Ann K      56 O*H*              1:28.58    1:27.24  
                 40.70      1:27.24 (46.54)
 19 Craggett, Jacquie L    59 RAM               1:42.00    1:31.53  
                 44.59      1:31.53 (46.94)
 20 Goulding, Kathy J      56 AGM               1:36.05    1:31.79  
                 42.22      1:31.79 (49.57)
 21 Schueckler, Leslie     59 BUMS              1:40.00    1:32.20  
                 44.58      1:32.20 (47.62)
 22 Delanois, Barbara      59 IM                1:36.09    1:36.02  
                 44.26      1:36.02 (51.76)
 23 Welch, Aida M          55 WIND              1:50.00    1:37.66  
                 44.14      1:37.66 (53.52)
 24 Kuipers, Kathy S       58 RAM               1:33.32    1:40.08  
                 45.98      1:40.08 (54.10)
 25 Sabo, Shawn E          55 AGM               1:59.00    1:52.34  
                 56.39      1:52.34 (55.95)
 26 Hart, Peggy            55 FCST              2:30.00    2:00.06  
               1:01.38      2:00.06 (58.68)
 -- Selby, Margie H        56 OLD               1:26.00         NS  
 -- Keisling, Christine M  58 SVY               1:21.57         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:07.60  5/18/2013 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM               1:12.00    1:10.66  
                 33.10      1:10.66 (37.56)
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra        62 SDSM              1:13.00    1:12.21  
                 34.19      1:12.21 (38.02)
  3 Morrison, Lynn         60 PCAT              1:13.59    1:13.18  
                 33.89      1:13.18 (39.29)
  4 Maccurdy, Krissy       62 PCAT              1:16.59    1:14.87  
                 36.01      1:14.87 (38.86)
  5 Kryka, Nancy           60 SYSM              1:15.23    1:15.22  
                 34.53      1:15.22 (40.69)
  6 Rosener, Karen K       61 CMS               1:16.35    1:15.49  
                 35.74      1:15.49 (39.75)
  7 Wolff, Melinda S       62 1776              1:15.85    1:15.86  
                 34.04      1:15.86 (41.82)
  8 Woolslayer, Jeannie L  61 STAR              1:20.00    1:16.34  
                 34.98      1:16.34 (41.36)
  9 Taylor, Barbara G      60 YCMS              1:17.38    1:17.83  
                 36.18      1:17.83 (41.65)
 10 Hair, Margaret         60 LCNM              1:22.60    1:18.08  
                 37.48      1:18.08 (40.60)
 11 McKelvey, Christina J  61 PCAT              1:17.50    1:18.28  
                 36.25      1:18.28 (42.03)
 12 Treut, Tina            62 MOST              1:25.50    1:20.71  
                 37.07      1:20.71 (43.64)
 13 Smith, Robin M         60 NOVA              1:24.00    1:22.66  
                 38.18      1:22.66 (44.48)
 14 Wildman, Carol J       60 TAOS              1:30.00    1:22.94  
                 38.03      1:22.94 (44.91)
 15 Blatt, Cindy S         61 VCM               1:26.74    1:24.26  
                 39.95      1:24.26 (44.31)
 16 Bisogno, Laurie R      62 MOVY              1:26.00    1:24.58  
                 38.40      1:24.58 (46.18)
 17 Ray, Dianna            60 DASC              1:26.80    1:24.67  
                 37.41      1:24.67 (47.26)
 18 Surdoval, Nancy        61 ARIZ              1:27.97    1:26.09  
                 39.75      1:26.09 (46.34)
 19 Lyman, Carolyn B       64 JCC               1:27.15    1:26.90  
                 39.88      1:26.90 (47.02)
 20 Holloway, Colleen J    61 MOST              1:32.00    1:27.22  
                 38.80      1:27.22 (48.42)
 21 Childers, Judy A       61 GSMS              1:33.00    1:27.26  
                 42.37      1:27.26 (44.89)
 22 Ragland, Elise H       64 TTEX              1:32.39    1:29.16  
                 42.74      1:29.16 (46.42)
 23 Sarovich, Sheila W     61 IM                1:32.00    1:29.71  
                 43.77      1:29.71 (45.94)
 24 Kaguni, Laurie S       62 MICH              1:28.52    1:29.73  
                 42.52      1:29.73 (47.21)
 25 Blackburn, Jean        63 BWAQ              1:29.53    1:29.78  
                 41.85      1:29.78 (47.93)
 26 Alston-Janicke, Debbi  61 MOST              1:25.50    1:31.65  
                 41.51      1:31.65 (50.14)
 27 Call, Nancy A          61 TAOS              1:39.76    1:36.72  
                 48.72      1:36.72 (48.00)
 28 McDaniel, Kathy        63 PSM               1:38.72    1:38.05  
                 45.86      1:38.05 (52.19)
 29 Myer, Cynthia J        62 IMSC              1:40.86    1:40.37  
                 48.79      1:40.37 (51.58)
 30 Norman, Debbie L       61 NITR              2:00.00    2:04.97  
                 58.28    2:04.97 (1:06.69)
 31 Summers, Ellen         61 OREG              2:40.30    2:17.35  
               1:13.14    2:17.35 (1:04.21)
 -- Colwell, Elizabeth     60 HIMA              1:29.00         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Mindy M     62 MVN               1:29.00         NS  
 -- Robinson, Lauren       62 SED               1:33.33         NS  
 -- Haynie, Dee A          60 TOC               1:25.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:12.23  2/14/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A    65 WCM               1:23.25    1:16.96  
                 36.56      1:16.96 (40.40)
  2 Gettling, Janet        66 OREG              1:23.80    1:21.71  
                 39.74      1:21.71 (41.97)
  3 Swain, Deborah L       65 SRM               1:20.00    1:23.45  
                 37.18      1:23.45 (46.27)
  4 Dickinson, Victoria F  69 KM                1:29.76    1:23.57  
                 38.06      1:23.57 (45.51)
  5 LeClercq, Toni M       67 PSM               1:23.04    1:24.28  
                 39.19      1:24.28 (45.09)
  6 McDaniel, Georgia      68 IM                1:24.44    1:25.16  
                 39.27      1:25.16 (45.89)
  7 Tyler, A Susan         66 SNM               1:26.95    1:28.56  
                 39.86      1:28.56 (48.70)
  8 Welch, Sarah           68 PSM               1:29.55    1:29.78  
                 43.16      1:29.78 (46.62)
  9 Puhl, Patty J          65 CAQM              1:38.34    1:32.07  
                 41.89      1:32.07 (50.18)
 10 Christenson, Candy J   68 WMAC              1:39.55    1:33.82  
                 45.72      1:33.82 (48.10)
 11 Burfeind, Betty        68 IM                1:33.17    1:35.39  
                 47.31      1:35.39 (48.08)
 -- Canto, Susan C         65 LVM               2:02.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:21.97  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kranpitz, Nancy        70 WMAC              1:33.80    1:32.30  
                 41.87      1:32.30 (50.43)
  2 Meyers, Susan L        73 SYSM              1:34.00    1:32.87  
                 45.58      1:32.87 (47.29)
  3 Hill, Marcia M         70 WCM               1:46.35    1:38.67  
                 48.17      1:38.67 (50.50)
  4 Conkey, Nancy          70 SNM               1:37.40    1:38.79  
                 47.08      1:38.79 (51.71)
  5 Wise, Louise           72 CMS               1:43.00    1:39.75  
                 49.75      1:39.75 (50.00)
  6 Smith, Diane G         70 CVMM              1:40.72    1:40.95  
                 47.56      1:40.95 (53.39)
  7 Zentgraf, Karen W      73 CMS               1:51.62    1:50.49  
                 53.07      1:50.49 (57.42)
  8 Kight, Betty G         73 MOST              1:50.97    1:51.46  
                 53.26      1:51.46 (58.20)
  9 Dillon Stewart, Jane   72 WMAC              2:50.30    1:56.16  
                 56.37      1:56.16 (59.79)
 10 Welcome, Karen M       70 AGM               2:05.16    2:04.43  
                 58.01    2:04.43 (1:06.42)
 11 Marsch, Gail N         74 MOST              2:04.68    2:05.10  
                 57.35    2:05.10 (1:07.75)
 
 Event 22  Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.31  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         76 WMST              1:30.00    1:32.46  
                 47.14      1:32.46 (45.32)
  2 Jebe, Margit H         76 T2NM              1:39.00    1:37.95  
                 46.95      1:37.95 (51.00)
  3 Stretch, Nancy         75 TOC               1:50.00    1:43.90  
                 51.07      1:43.90 (52.83)
  4 Henderson, Martha J    78 FACT              1:58.80    2:06.45  
                 57.36    2:06.45 (1:09.09)
  5 Sachs, Janet G         78 CMS               2:00.45    2:09.19  
                 58.70    2:09.19 (1:10.49)
  6 Arnold, Patricia F     76 SMS               1:59.52    2:09.80  
               1:00.13    2:09.80 (1:09.67)
  7 Cattarin, Sandy B      75 WMST              2:15.45    2:12.52  
               1:02.65    2:12.52 (1:09.87)
 
 Event 22  Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:44.34  4/19/2009 NAN BOHL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B       84 1776              2:21.09    2:13.89  
               1:05.33    2:13.89 (1:08.56)
  2 Eisele, Barbara M      84 LOCO              2:34.87    2:29.53  
               1:10.53    2:29.53 (1:19.00)
  3 Mueller, Diane M       80 CAQM              3:12.66    3:25.72  
               1:37.17    3:25.72 (1:48.55)
 
 Event 22  Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:52.95  4/12/2014 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Copeland, Parkie J     85 ARIZ              2:30.15    2:31.50  
               1:12.75    2:31.50 (1:18.75)

 Event 23  Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:44.18  5/11/2013 ANDREW ELLIOTT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Perez, Ricky           18 WMAC              1:51.00    1:51.27  
                 25.32        52.60 (27.28)
        1:21.61 (29.01)     1:51.27 (29.66)
  2 Trowbridge, Nicholas   23 TOC               1:57.00    1:54.79  
                 26.93        56.23 (29.30)
        1:25.60 (29.37)     1:54.79 (29.19)
  3 Offutt, Bryan T        23 TOC               1:55.89    1:55.48  
                 28.88        58.01 (29.13)
        1:26.82 (28.81)     1:55.48 (28.66)
  4 Jezek, Jacob J         21 LVM               1:57.17    1:57.69  
                 27.92        58.31 (30.39)
        1:28.28 (29.97)     1:57.69 (29.41)
  5 Charriez, Greg         23 RICE              2:00.00    1:59.24  
                 27.67        57.92 (30.25)
        1:28.56 (30.64)     1:59.24 (30.68)
  6 Birnbrich, Hayden      22 NAM               2:15.00    2:04.32  
                 29.64      1:01.65 (32.01)
        1:33.44 (31.79)     2:04.32 (30.88)
  7 Huseby, Nick           20 DKTA              2:15.49    2:12.74  
                 30.20      1:04.06 (33.86)
        1:38.37 (34.31)     2:12.74 (34.37)
  8 Lucy, Levi             18 DKTA              2:18.57    2:17.29  
                 32.04      1:06.95 (34.91)
        1:42.45 (35.50)     2:17.29 (34.84)
  9 Hampson, Brett D       24 IMSC              2:20.00    2:18.35  
                 32.44      1:06.99 (34.55)
        1:42.53 (35.54)     2:18.35 (35.82)
 
 Event 23  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:46.57  11/18/2011ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frank, Simon           25 TW                1:48.90    1:48.08  
                 25.33        52.82 (27.49)
        1:20.40 (27.58)     1:48.08 (27.68)
  2 Newell, Rob H          25 TOC               1:52.00    1:50.37  
                 26.55        54.31 (27.76)
        1:22.35 (28.04)     1:50.37 (28.02)
  3 Alban, Doug M          28 EST               2:04.00    2:03.07  
                 29.60      1:00.36 (30.76)
        1:32.15 (31.79)     2:03.07 (30.92)
  4 Taylor, Tim            28 ALEX              2:12.90    2:19.03  
                 31.55      1:06.43 (34.88)
        1:42.50 (36.07)     2:19.03 (36.53)
  5 Kim, Gene B            28 ROSE              2:29.01    2:21.36  
                 33.28      1:08.33 (35.05)
        1:45.00 (36.67)     2:21.36 (36.36)
 
 Event 23  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:43.73  12/21/2014ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bradley, Edward (Ted)  31 SPM               1:55.41    1:57.06  
                 27.11        56.67 (29.56)
        1:26.69 (30.02)     1:57.06 (30.37)
  2 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS              2:04.69    2:02.09  
                 29.15        59.82 (30.67)
        1:31.27 (31.45)     2:02.09 (30.82)
  3 Roper, Matthew D       34 DAM               2:07.22    2:07.82  
                 29.45      1:02.34 (32.89)
        1:35.45 (33.11)     2:07.82 (32.37)
 
 Event 23  Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.72  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gray, Trever O         39 PSM               1:54.80    1:51.95  
                 26.33        54.85 (28.52)
        1:23.42 (28.57)     1:51.95 (28.53)
  2 Andrews, Nathan R      39 NIAG              2:08.59    2:03.84  
                 28.76        59.48 (30.72)
        1:31.43 (31.95)     2:03.84 (32.41)
  3 Reader, Paul           39 IM                2:10.00    2:06.85  
                 29.87      1:01.85 (31.98)
        1:34.41 (32.56)     2:06.85 (32.44)
  4 Chilton, James A       39 PALM              2:13.01    2:11.39  
                 30.55      1:03.97 (33.42)
        1:38.16 (34.19)     2:11.39 (33.23)
  5 Percival, Scott A      35 MOST              2:12.34    2:12.92  
                 30.40      1:03.51 (33.11)
        1:38.20 (34.69)     2:12.92 (34.72)
  6 Kim, Steve             38 ROSE              2:18.03    2:16.95  
                 32.45      1:06.21 (33.76)
        1:41.34 (35.13)     2:16.95 (35.61)
  7 Godor, Frank           36 SWM               2:20.00    2:17.04  
                 30.94      1:04.81 (33.87)
        1:40.78 (35.97)     2:17.04 (36.26)
  8 Ahlgren, Kyle R        39 1693              2:38.47    2:28.12  
                 35.63      1:12.40 (36.77)
        1:50.51 (38.11)     2:28.12 (37.61)
 
 Event 23  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.09  5/4/2008  MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dreitzler, Todd M      44 PSCM              2:03.00    1:57.44  
                 27.97        57.74 (29.77)
        1:27.41 (29.67)     1:57.44 (30.03)
  2 Pecht, Ben T           40 VCM               2:01.76    1:59.86  
                 28.91    1:59.86 (1:30.95)
  3 Mc Kay, Matthew G      43 TOC               1:59.50    2:01.54  
                 28.57        59.18 (30.61)
        1:30.38 (31.20)     2:01.54 (31.16)
  4 Secor, Don             40 IM                2:09.00    2:02.82  
                 28.96        59.82 (30.86)
        1:31.79 (31.97)     2:02.82 (31.03)
  5 Alley, David W         40 TXLA              2:02.30    2:03.65  
                 29.17    2:03.65 (1:34.48)
  6 Lane, Will H           44 AAAA              2:05.50    2:05.93  
                 29.65      1:01.90 (32.25)
        1:34.38 (32.48)     2:05.93 (31.55)
  7 Van Dyne, Steve        44 LTMN              2:14.78    2:06.32  
                 30.43      1:01.97 (31.54)
        1:34.70 (32.73)     2:06.32 (31.62)
  8 Lehr, Gunner F         42 NAM               2:08.74    2:06.33  
                 30.12      1:02.10 (31.98)
        1:34.34 (32.24)     2:06.33 (31.99)
  9 Lysenko, Andrii V      42 NOST              2:20.00    2:09.47  
                 29.45      1:01.25 (31.80)
        1:34.46 (33.21)     2:09.47 (35.01)
 10 Mullins, Dennis J      41 MTSC              2:06.70    2:12.34  
                 30.62      1:03.40 (32.78)
        1:37.57 (34.17)     2:12.34 (34.77)
 11 Muir, Scott            41 DAM               2:20.58    2:15.45  
                 32.36      1:06.45 (34.09)
        1:40.76 (34.31)     2:15.45 (34.69)
 12 Hatch, Eric            40 CMS               2:18.58    2:17.86  
                 32.59      1:06.72 (34.13)
        1:42.12 (35.40)     2:17.86 (35.74)
 13 Vocke, Joe             44 NAM               2:20.28    2:18.81  
                 33.23      1:08.69 (35.46)
        1:44.35 (35.66)     2:18.81 (34.46)
 -- Nance, Chad A          42 NAM               2:08.75         NS  
 
 Event 23  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.97  5/13/2011 RICH SAEGER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        47 MESC              1:58.00    1:57.49  
                 26.69        56.10 (29.41)
        1:26.68 (30.58)     1:57.49 (30.81)
  2 Carroll, Stewart A     45 RAM               2:02.07    2:00.15  
                 28.67        58.94 (30.27)
        1:29.68 (30.74)     2:00.15 (30.47)
  3 Clarke, Dick           46 IM                2:08.80    2:02.00  
                 29.54      1:00.56 (31.02)
        1:31.63 (31.07)     2:02.00 (30.37)
  4 Dickson, Kurt F        47 ARIZ              2:01.90    2:02.06  
                 28.79        59.67 (30.88)
        1:31.32 (31.65)     2:02.06 (30.74)
  5 Lee, Lawrence B        46 NCMS              2:07.75    2:03.55  
                 29.71      1:01.24 (31.53)
        1:32.61 (31.37)     2:03.55 (30.94)
  5 Tripps, Scott P        45 HOPK              2:02.02    2:03.55  
                 28.35        59.47 (31.12)
        1:31.90 (32.43)     2:03.55 (31.65)
  7 Jimenez, Ignacio       49 CMS               2:06.00    2:05.54  
                 29.92      1:01.64 (31.72)
        1:33.53 (31.89)     2:05.54 (32.01)
  8 Nygren, Mats O         48 PSM               2:04.00    2:06.23  
                 30.06      1:02.20 (32.14)
        1:34.91 (32.71)     2:06.23 (31.32)
  9 Sundahl, Philip J      49 WMST              2:06.68    2:06.97  
                 30.49      1:02.69 (32.20)
        1:34.91 (32.22)     2:06.97 (32.06)
 10 Parker, Greg           45 ROSE              2:12.41    2:11.64  
                 31.19      1:03.23 (32.04)
        1:36.98 (33.75)     2:11.64 (34.66)
 11 Savage, Steve          48 PALM              2:21.04    2:12.20  
                 31.35      1:04.13 (32.78)
        1:38.05 (33.92)     2:12.20 (34.15)
 12 Faria, Jose J          49 GSM               2:10.04    2:15.08  
                 30.66      1:04.77 (34.11)
        1:41.06 (36.29)     2:15.08 (34.02)
 13 Oyler, Paul F          49 UC11              2:21.00    2:17.45  
                 33.13      1:07.85 (34.72)
        1:42.77 (34.92)     2:17.45 (34.68)
 14 Borton, Dan            47 ROSE              2:18.09    2:19.73  
                 33.07      1:08.14 (35.07)
        1:43.90 (35.76)     2:19.73 (35.83)
 15 Bellino, Todd          47 TXLA              2:20.70    2:21.83  
                 33.15      1:08.35 (35.20)
        1:45.31 (36.96)     2:21.83 (36.52)
 16 Daugherty, Gordon      49 UC43              2:33.92    2:29.05  
                 33.02      1:09.85 (36.83)
        1:49.11 (39.26)     2:29.05 (39.94)
 -- Lewis, Mike J          49 WIND              2:21.70         NS  
 
 Event 23  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.48  3/29/2015 JIM TUCHLER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim           50 IM                2:01.00    1:59.04N 
                 27.88        57.54 (29.66)
        1:28.23 (30.69)     1:59.04 (30.81)
  2 Segarra, Rafael G      51 AQAX              2:10.20    2:03.62  
                 29.55      1:00.92 (31.37)
        1:32.36 (31.44)     2:03.62 (31.26)
  3 Rasmussen, Anders M    51 TXLA              2:03.21    2:05.10  
                 29.23      1:00.40 (31.17)
        1:32.62 (32.22)     2:05.10 (32.48)
  4 Morris, Richard L      51 NAM               2:05.65    2:05.33  
                 29.74      1:01.27 (31.53)
        1:33.30 (32.03)     2:05.33 (32.03)
  5 Fischer, Niel E        50 CHIC              2:09.98    2:07.85  
                 30.89      1:03.27 (32.38)
        1:35.87 (32.60)     2:07.85 (31.98)
  6 Haynie, Carl           54 PSM               2:14.00    2:10.91  
                 31.16      1:03.54 (32.38)
        1:37.23 (33.69)     2:10.91 (33.68)
  7 Birnbrich, Chris L     51 NAM               2:16.00    2:11.70  
                 31.10      1:04.81 (33.71)
        1:38.60 (33.79)     2:11.70 (33.10)
  8 Power, Scott           52 UC14              2:12.50    2:14.42  
                 31.54      1:04.96 (33.42)
        1:39.73 (34.77)     2:14.42 (34.69)
  9 Grisa, Thomas M        53 WMAC              2:21.82    2:16.49  
                 31.57      1:05.06 (33.49)
        1:40.92 (35.86)     2:16.49 (35.57)
 10 Werlinich, Greg S      50 BDGR              2:16.86    2:18.84  
                 32.14      1:06.26 (34.12)
        1:42.29 (36.03)     2:18.84 (36.55)
 11 Perkins, Robert M      52 SWYM              2:26.01    2:21.92  
                 32.87      1:09.16 (36.29)
        1:46.40 (37.24)     2:21.92 (35.52)
 12 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   51 ROSE              2:22.58    2:22.82  
                 33.30      1:10.35 (37.05)
        1:47.40 (37.05)     2:22.82 (35.42)
 13 Fischer, James S       51 WMAC              2:20.00    2:24.25  
                 33.43      1:09.39 (35.96)
        1:47.09 (37.70)     2:24.25 (37.16)
 14 Czerwinski, Robert     51 DAMM              2:20.10    2:24.60  
                 33.93      1:10.39 (36.46)
        1:48.03 (37.64)     2:24.60 (36.57)
 15 Meier, Eric            50 MELO              2:22.00    2:26.05  
                 34.13      1:10.59 (36.46)
        1:48.83 (38.24)     2:26.05 (37.22)
 16 Melanson, Edward       52 CMS               2:17.51    2:26.14  
                 34.61      1:11.79 (37.18)
        1:49.22 (37.43)     2:26.14 (36.92)
 17 Parks, Byron T         52 SNM               2:25.50    2:37.70  
                 35.48      1:13.99 (38.51)
        1:54.77 (40.78)     2:37.70 (42.93)
 18 Campbell, Chris        54 MVM               2:42.36    2:47.81  
                 39.89      1:20.99 (41.10)
        2:04.28 (43.29)     2:47.81 (43.53)
 -- Pegues, Lex            54 ELG               2:26.20         NS  
 
 Event 23  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.14  3/31/2012 TOM BARTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Petersen, Craig        55 CMS               2:08.50    2:06.99  
                 30.38      1:02.71 (32.33)
        1:35.03 (32.32)     2:06.99 (31.96)
  2 Shake, Scott D         57 ARIZ              2:08.48    2:07.83  
                 29.83      1:02.17 (32.34)
        1:34.94 (32.77)     2:07.83 (32.89)
  3 Stephenson, Dan        58 ROSE              2:11.74    2:08.80  
                 31.11      1:03.75 (32.64)
        1:36.85 (33.10)     2:08.80 (31.95)
  4 Klein, Jonathan E      57 NCMS              2:09.79    2:09.13  
                 30.06      1:02.89 (32.83)
        1:36.06 (33.17)     2:09.13 (33.07)
  5 Barton, Tom            58 PCAT              2:03.14    2:09.73  
                 30.86      1:02.69 (31.83)
        1:36.17 (33.48)     2:09.73 (33.56)
  6 Morales, John R        57 SRM               2:15.44    2:12.68  
                 31.78      1:05.53 (33.75)
        1:38.90 (33.37)     2:12.68 (33.78)
  7 Tallman, Karl G        56 CRUZ              2:12.30    2:13.55  
                 31.77      1:05.27 (33.50)
        1:39.57 (34.30)     2:13.55 (33.98)
  8 Hendrick, Marty        57 SFTL              2:27.80    2:14.56  
                 32.84      1:06.53 (33.69)
        1:40.79 (34.26)     2:14.56 (33.77)
  9 Weir, D Scott          57 CMS               2:15.50    2:15.03  
                 32.03      1:05.82 (33.79)
        1:40.61 (34.79)     2:15.03 (34.42)
 10 Cutting, Steve         57 TVM               2:20.18    2:16.83  
                 33.52      1:08.46 (34.94)
        1:42.92 (34.46)     2:16.83 (33.91)
 11 Slowey, Michael J      57 PALM              2:24.06    2:21.38  
                 34.11      1:09.51 (35.40)
        1:45.69 (36.18)     2:21.38 (35.69)
 12 Nelson, Kurt D         55 CMS               2:20.56    2:21.65  
                 34.28      1:10.19 (35.91)
        1:46.95 (36.76)     2:21.65 (34.70)
 13 Davis, Thomas W        57 ROSE              2:18.50    2:22.09  
                 34.28      1:09.99 (35.71)
        1:46.04 (36.05)     2:22.09 (36.05)
 14 Rogers, Randy          56 PSM               2:25.27    2:23.56  
                 33.54      1:09.54 (36.00)
        1:46.77 (37.23)     2:23.56 (36.79)
 15 Welchlin, Bob          58 MOVY              2:19.90    2:25.17  
                 33.28      1:08.97 (35.69)
        1:46.62 (37.65)     2:25.17 (38.55)
 16 Archer, Branch T       55 TXLA              2:22.79    2:25.79  
                 34.28      1:10.29 (36.01)
        1:47.98 (37.69)     2:25.79 (37.81)
 17 Nixon, John L          59 SPM               2:22.22    2:26.91  
                 34.21      1:10.89 (36.68)
        1:49.51 (38.62)     2:26.91 (37.40)
 18 Kenny, Daniel B        57 SMM               2:29.74    2:36.84  
                 36.88      1:15.79 (38.91)
        1:56.51 (40.72)     2:36.84 (40.33)
 19 Goodlin, Tom           55 PSM               2:59.00    2:45.83  
                 39.59      1:21.21 (41.62)
        2:03.83 (42.62)     2:45.83 (42.00)
 -- Sauer, Jim             58 TXLA              2:10.00         NS  
 -- Sikora, Rod            55 DAMM              2:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 23  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:13.13  5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Perout, Jeffrey J      62 SYSM              2:18.00    2:19.30  
                 32.15      1:07.53 (35.38)
        1:43.94 (36.41)     2:19.30 (35.36)
  2 Krauser, Larry B       61 HMS               2:33.04    2:27.05  
                 34.77      1:12.46 (37.69)
        1:50.56 (38.10)     2:27.05 (36.49)
  3 Burns, Bill H          61 TXLA              2:32.60    2:33.04  
                 34.39      1:12.38 (37.99)
        1:52.20 (39.82)     2:33.04 (40.84)
  4 Childers, David W      60 RICE              2:42.83    2:34.86  
                 34.37      1:11.88 (37.51)
        1:52.77 (40.89)     2:34.86 (42.09)
  5 Tveitmoe, Robert N     62 CMS               2:36.82    2:37.34  
                 36.65      1:16.77 (40.12)
        1:56.66 (39.89)     2:37.34 (40.68)
  6 Stretch, James J       63 PSM               2:49.48    2:45.75  
                 38.88      1:20.49 (41.61)
        2:03.38 (42.89)     2:45.75 (42.37)
  7 Wellinghoff, Stephen   64 AAAA              2:58.00    2:59.21  
                 41.90      1:27.50 (45.60)
        2:14.05 (46.55)     2:59.21 (45.16)
  8 Umholtz, Ken           63 OJAI              3:01.99    3:06.91  
                 42.19      1:27.49 (45.30)
        2:16.43 (48.94)     3:06.91 (50.48)
  9 Brown, Paul P          64 ELG               3:58.30    3:57.58  
                 54.74    1:56.45 (1:01.71)
      2:58.17 (1:01.72)     3:57.58 (59.41)
 
 Event 23  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:16.72  5/11/2013 HUGH WILDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heck, Steven V         65 MOST              2:28.82    2:21.39  
                 32.83      1:08.59 (35.76)
        1:44.86 (36.27)     2:21.39 (36.53)
  2 Kirkland, Dan L        66 UC36              2:23.16    2:23.80  
                 33.67      1:08.86 (35.19)
        1:46.95 (38.09)     2:23.80 (36.85)
  3 Bell, Alan             65 PSM               2:25.83    2:26.24  
                 35.47      1:12.94 (37.47)
        1:50.72 (37.78)     2:26.24 (35.52)
  4 Brzezinski, Jay        68 PALM              2:37.00    2:30.47  
                 34.88      1:12.60 (37.72)
        1:52.69 (40.09)     2:30.47 (37.78)
  5 Lawrie, Jim            68 SNM               2:50.00    2:45.95  
                 39.75      1:21.66 (41.91)
        2:04.95 (43.29)     2:45.95 (41.00)
  6 Warner, Frank          66 PSM               2:42.50    2:49.86  
                 39.34      1:21.47 (42.13)
        2:06.50 (45.03)     2:49.86 (43.36)
  7 Shaffer, Craig A       68 ARIZ              2:53.25    2:57.19  
                 41.21      1:26.06 (44.85)
        2:11.84 (45.78)     2:57.19 (45.35)
  8 Willis, Gregory B      66 LAPS              2:50.38    2:57.90  
                 41.97      1:26.49 (44.52)
        2:12.82 (46.33)     2:57.90 (45.08)
  9 Farmer, Michael W      67 ROSE              3:22.64    3:16.12  
                 44.18      1:33.80 (49.62)
        2:26.08 (52.28)     3:16.12 (50.04)
 10 Osborne, Oz            69 ELG               3:24.51    3:25.54  
                 45.90      1:36.73 (50.83)
        2:31.77 (55.04)     3:25.54 (53.77)
 
 Event 23  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:23.68  5/2/2014  RICHARD BURNS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         71 TAM               2:26.50    2:24.00  
                 34.55      1:11.56 (37.01)
        1:48.24 (36.68)     2:24.00 (35.76)
  2 Welty, Bob             70 DAMM              2:44.50    2:50.82  
                 40.17      1:23.45 (43.28)
        2:08.12 (44.67)     2:50.82 (42.70)
  3 Raffaelli, Larry L     72 VCM               2:55.00    3:00.38  
                 42.68      1:28.25 (45.57)
        2:15.04 (46.79)     3:00.38 (45.34)
  4 Carey, George L        72 UC33              3:05.84    3:13.03  
                 43.66      1:32.55 (48.89)
        2:23.43 (50.88)     3:13.03 (49.60)
  5 Smith, Dave            70 ELG               3:29.95    3:29.15  
                 50.56      1:43.42 (52.86)
        2:36.86 (53.44)     3:29.15 (52.29)
  6 Thatcher, Sandy G      71 PCAT              3:28.15    3:31.25  
                 49.58      1:43.38 (53.80)
        2:38.64 (55.26)     3:31.25 (52.61)
  7 Wood, Craig A          74 ETEX              3:35.00    3:32.39  
                 52.19      1:45.77 (53.58)
        2:40.23 (54.46)     3:32.39 (52.16)
  8 Hamilton, Raymond H    71 AKMS              3:37.49    3:41.04  
                 51.78      1:48.13 (56.35)
        2:47.40 (59.27)     3:41.04 (53.64)
 -- Klumb, George R        70 IM                3:08.15         NS  
 
 Event 23  Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:31.41  4/17/2010 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Artie           75 TAOS              2:56.42    2:58.47  
                 41.94      1:26.84 (44.90)
        2:13.20 (46.36)     2:58.47 (45.27)
  2 Gallagher, Drury J     76 NYAC              2:55.00    3:02.17  
                 41.55      1:26.95 (45.40)
        2:15.25 (48.30)     3:02.17 (46.92)
  3 Ackerman, Owen         77 IM                3:15.00    3:09.71  
                 44.01      1:33.21 (49.20)
        2:22.92 (49.71)     3:09.71 (46.79)
  4 Peterson, Dick A       78 PSM               3:16.30    3:11.66  
                 46.18      1:34.43 (48.25)
        2:24.68 (50.25)     3:11.66 (46.98)
  5 Oakes, David W         75 SYSM              3:15.44    3:13.31  
                 45.68      1:34.58 (48.90)
        2:24.39 (49.81)     3:13.31 (48.92)
  6 Learmonth, William R   75 O*H*              3:38.71    3:35.10  
                 48.51      1:42.10 (53.59)
        2:39.74 (57.64)     3:35.10 (55.36)
  7 Glanz, Hershel P       76 WMST              3:37.24    3:36.71  
                 49.87      1:44.22 (54.35)
        2:42.77 (58.55)     3:36.71 (53.94)
  8 Zollner, Max E         76 FCST              3:40.10    3:41.46  
                 48.48      1:45.24 (56.76)
        2:43.97 (58.73)     3:41.46 (57.49)
  9 Thayer, George D       79 OREG              3:32.15    3:43.89  
                 47.62      1:44.15 (56.53)
      2:46.59 (1:02.44)     3:43.89 (57.30)
 -- Bledsoe, Dennis R      76 WCM               3:20.50         NS  
 
 Event 23  Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:48.59  3/23/2013 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Good, Larry A          81 SLAM              3:12.47    3:09.08  
                 44.72      1:32.62 (47.90)
        2:22.11 (49.49)     3:09.08 (46.97)
  2 Conkey, Jim            83 SNM               4:18.06    4:10.12  
                 55.74    1:59.95 (1:04.21)
      3:08.32 (1:08.37)   4:10.12 (1:01.80)
  3 Beach, Robert E        84 SPM               3:59.83    4:19.04  
               1:03.03    2:08.49 (1:05.46)
      3:13.94 (1:05.45)   4:19.04 (1:05.10)
 -- Yates, Roger           80 RIDG              4:00.00         NS  
 -- Raiborn, Louis M       83 MOST              3:58.23         NS  
 
 Event 23  Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:36.68  2/2/2008  WILLARD LAMB
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gray, Joe E            85 MOST              4:12.27    4:25.46  
               1:04.09    2:11.25 (1:07.16)
      3:18.94 (1:07.69)   4:25.46 (1:06.52)
 
 Event 23  Men 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:54.03  3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir I   91 CONN              9:00.00    8:00.23  
               1:47.33    3:51.08 (2:03.75)
      5:53.42 (2:02.34)   8:00.23 (2:06.81)

 Event 24  Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.22  4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Senko, Anna K          22 TOC               2:02.70    2:04.03  
                 28.93      1:00.04 (31.11)
        1:32.03 (31.99)     2:04.03 (32.00)
  2 Bates, Elissa G        24 TULS              2:16.23    2:18.44  
                 32.35      1:06.91 (34.56)
        1:42.59 (35.68)     2:18.44 (35.85)
  3 Sundberg, Melissa A    24 CMS               2:30.00    2:20.72  
                 32.15      1:07.62 (35.47)
        1:44.30 (36.68)     2:20.72 (36.42)
  4 Brink, Opal E          20 QMST              2:19.63    2:21.91  
                 34.44      1:09.40 (34.96)
        1:45.28 (35.88)     2:21.91 (36.63)
  5 MacClain, Dakota D     24 LMAO              2:26.62    2:22.84  
                 32.99      1:09.00 (36.01)
        1:46.30 (37.30)     2:22.84 (36.54)
  6 Lemke, Savannah        22 CWST              2:38.00    2:34.74  
                 34.83      1:13.15 (38.32)
        1:53.61 (40.46)     2:34.74 (41.13)
  7 Moerdyk, Kristen M     21 CWST              3:00.00    2:57.57  
                 39.60      1:23.28 (43.68)
        2:09.80 (46.52)     2:57.57 (47.77)
  8 Baldwin, Tricia A      24 SKY               3:45.11    3:44.36  
                 52.20      1:49.17 (56.97)
        2:49.11 (59.94)     3:44.36 (55.25)
 
 Event 24  Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:56.87  2/28/2015 F PELLEGRINI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  28 TOC               2:08.02    2:04.52  
                 28.85        59.45 (30.60)
        1:31.25 (31.80)     2:04.52 (33.27)
  2 Hale, Alicia           26 TW                2:05.36    2:07.27  
                 29.15      1:00.76 (31.61)
        1:33.82 (33.06)     2:07.27 (33.45)
  3 Koran, Mary Ellen I    27 VSM               2:26.68    2:11.99  
                 30.60      1:03.32 (32.72)
        1:37.47 (34.15)     2:11.99 (34.52)
  4 Parker, Emily S        29 SDSM              2:19.54    2:12.90  
                 31.15      1:04.50 (33.35)
        1:38.60 (34.10)     2:12.90 (34.30)
  5 Looney, Jessica        26 NEM               2:15.00    2:13.37  
                 31.05      1:04.41 (33.36)
        1:38.69 (34.28)     2:13.37 (34.68)
  6 Michota, Stase E       25 SPM               2:20.00    2:14.67  
                 30.57      1:03.60 (33.03)
        1:38.40 (34.80)     2:14.67 (36.27)
  7 Murray, Lesley C       26 TXLA              2:29.37    2:16.49  
                 32.32      1:07.13 (34.81)
        1:41.85 (34.72)     2:16.49 (34.64)
  8 Garbo, Rachel          25 MICH              2:24.17    2:17.88  
                 31.51      1:06.15 (34.64)
        1:42.45 (36.30)     2:17.88 (35.43)
  9 Wilson, Alana N        28 WMST              2:22.41    2:18.23  
                 32.47      1:06.73 (34.26)
        1:42.71 (35.98)     2:18.23 (35.52)
 10 Schrampfer, Bridgette  29 MM                2:23.01    2:20.30  
                 31.60      1:06.32 (34.72)
        1:43.20 (36.88)     2:20.30 (37.10)
 11 Braniecki, Ashley L    29 O*H*              2:32.21    2:21.97  
                 34.02      1:10.41 (36.39)
        1:46.49 (36.08)     2:21.97 (35.48)
 12 Capizzi, Stefanie      28 ROSE              2:30.33    2:25.84  
                 34.26      1:10.93 (36.67)
        1:48.42 (37.49)     2:25.84 (37.42)
 13 Colavito, Shannon J    27 LVM               2:41.00    2:26.29  
                 34.07      1:10.36 (36.29)
        1:49.92 (39.56)     2:26.29 (36.37)
 14 Dell, M Christine      27 LTAZ              2:30.42    2:27.70  
                 34.45      1:11.53 (37.08)
        1:50.36 (38.83)     2:27.70 (37.34)
 15 Egan, Caroline M       29 FCST              2:37.81    2:35.06  
                 36.30      1:14.99 (38.69)
        1:55.16 (40.17)     2:35.06 (39.90)
 16 Crain, Katherine       25 CTS               2:50.63    2:47.69  
                 38.52      1:20.92 (42.40)
        2:03.59 (42.67)     2:47.69 (44.10)
 
 Event 24  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.93  2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoko        32 TOC               2:10.33    2:08.51  
                 30.96      1:03.58 (32.62)
        1:36.84 (33.26)     2:08.51 (31.67)
  2 Grover, Mollie K       34 TERR              2:12.09    2:09.33  
                 31.41      1:04.20 (32.79)
        1:36.65 (32.45)     2:09.33 (32.68)
  3 Quinnell, Jodi A       32 CMS               2:19.86    2:18.23  
                 32.57      1:07.72 (35.15)
        1:43.32 (35.60)     2:18.23 (34.91)
  4 Corporon, Nicolle A    30 CON               2:22.63    2:23.90  
                 32.97      1:09.24 (36.27)
        1:46.27 (37.03)     2:23.90 (37.63)
  5 Risinger, Vicki B      31 WMST              2:26.79    2:27.09  
                 34.14      1:11.22 (37.08)
        1:49.12 (37.90)     2:27.09 (37.97)
  6 Van Horn, Alaina L     34 L4S               2:32.22    2:28.49  
                 35.07      1:11.63 (36.56)
        1:50.02 (38.39)     2:28.49 (38.47)
  7 Kelly, Kaymee          30 BUMS              2:32.59    2:29.61  
                 34.15      1:10.92 (36.77)
        1:49.79 (38.87)     2:29.61 (39.82)
  8 Wolf, Jenny            32 NEM               2:37.52    2:30.90  
                 34.64      1:12.27 (37.63)
        1:51.69 (39.42)     2:30.90 (39.21)
  9 DeLalla, Laurie B      33 CRUZ              2:35.15    2:32.67  
                 35.05      1:13.06 (38.01)
        1:53.66 (40.60)     2:32.67 (39.01)
 10 King, Rebecca L        34 SMS               2:35.30    2:34.99  
                 35.37      1:14.71 (39.34)
        1:55.67 (40.96)     2:34.99 (39.32)
 11 Payne, Kristin         34 IMSC              2:44.44    2:39.87  
                 37.25      1:17.41 (40.16)
        1:58.72 (41.31)     2:39.87 (41.15)
 12 Ricker, Jessie         30 NEM               2:50.00    2:57.95  
                 42.11      1:27.69 (45.58)
        2:13.65 (45.96)     2:57.95 (44.30)
 
 Event 24  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:00.54  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mihalik, Jennifer      36 AMS               2:04.88    2:02.80  
                 28.72        59.07 (30.35)
        1:30.73 (31.66)     2:02.80 (32.07)
  2 Carlson, Jennifer M    35 RMST              2:22.13    2:17.27  
                 33.92      1:08.93 (35.01)
        1:43.30 (34.37)     2:17.27 (33.97)
  3 Suarez, Gabriela M     35 STFF              2:32.91    2:17.42  
                 32.58      1:07.15 (34.57)
        1:42.50 (35.35)     2:17.42 (34.92)
  4 Yocum, Kari            37 PALM              2:33.10    2:24.28  
                 33.94      1:10.67 (36.73)
        1:47.84 (37.17)     2:24.28 (36.44)
  5 Sullivan, Shannon D    39 1693              2:33.40    2:32.94  
                 36.06      1:13.88 (37.82)
        1:53.24 (39.36)     2:32.94 (39.70)
  6 Reece, Katherine F     39 CHIC              2:39.85    2:37.61  
                 37.78      1:17.14 (39.36)
        1:58.04 (40.90)     2:37.61 (39.57)
  7 Germano, Lindsay M     35 WMST              2:52.60    2:44.49  
                 37.04      1:17.83 (40.79)
        2:01.41 (43.58)     2:44.49 (43.08)
  8 Giffin, Meghan J       36 ROSE              2:52.17    2:50.81  
                 39.17      1:22.12 (42.95)
        2:06.18 (44.06)     2:50.81 (44.63)
 
 Event 24  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:04.43  4/24/2010 KRISTIN GARY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya            43 AAAA              2:12.32    2:12.07  
                 31.20      1:03.90 (32.70)
        1:37.57 (33.67)     2:12.07 (34.50)
  2 Plotz-Saribalas, Amy   42 NAM               2:16.84    2:13.93  
                 31.89      1:05.25 (33.36)
        1:39.51 (34.26)     2:13.93 (34.42)
  3 Holland, Amy S         43 NCMS              2:19.12    2:17.41  
                 31.90      1:06.14 (34.24)
        1:41.98 (35.84)     2:17.41 (35.43)
  4 Texel, Paula M         44 SPM               2:20.19    2:19.86  
                 32.94      1:08.52 (35.58)
        1:44.31 (35.79)     2:19.86 (35.55)
  5 Visser, Linda          44 SPM               2:29.90    2:23.18  
                 34.49      1:11.06 (36.57)
        1:47.80 (36.74)     2:23.18 (35.38)
  6 Stewart, Ann K         44 GOLD              2:22.22    2:23.31  
                 33.22      1:09.30 (36.08)
        1:46.36 (37.06)     2:23.31 (36.95)
  7 Beeman, Ashley C       43 CONN              2:27.81    2:30.34  
                 34.02      1:10.67 (36.65)
        1:50.14 (39.47)     2:30.34 (40.20)
  8 Porter, Jo Ann A       43 SNM               2:39.06    2:30.47  
                 36.30      1:14.48 (38.18)
        1:53.34 (38.86)     2:30.47 (37.13)
  9 Selz, Elise R          44 CFSC              2:36.74    2:30.56  
                 35.37      1:13.82 (38.45)
        1:52.67 (38.85)     2:30.56 (37.89)
 10 Misage, Nancy          44 TXLA              2:41.59    2:34.23  
                 36.50      1:14.85 (38.35)
        1:53.96 (39.11)     2:34.23 (40.27)
 11 Thompson, Amy W        44 TOC               2:40.00    2:34.97  
                 36.30      1:15.81 (39.51)
        1:55.32 (39.51)     2:34.97 (39.65)
 12 Denison, Stephanie     44 SMST              2:34.74    2:36.59  
                 36.21      1:15.42 (39.21)
        1:56.34 (40.92)     2:36.59 (40.25)
 13 Towers, Martha         43 MOST              2:38.66    2:38.84  
                 36.23      1:16.15 (39.92)
        1:57.40 (41.25)     2:38.84 (41.44)
 14 Lassen, Megan M        44 SFTL              2:38.77    2:42.28  
                 37.62      1:19.27 (41.65)
        2:01.32 (42.05)     2:42.28 (40.96)
 
 Event 24  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:04.65  4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J        47 NYAC              2:08.12    2:08.76  
                 30.47      1:02.68 (32.21)
        1:35.67 (32.99)     2:08.76 (33.09)
  2 Stone, Stephanie       47 PCAT              2:15.00    2:11.00  
                 31.43      1:03.79 (32.36)
        1:37.04 (33.25)     2:11.00 (33.96)
  3 Tate, Holly            47 TMAT              2:26.87    2:14.65  
                 31.06      1:03.94 (32.88)
        1:38.74 (34.80)     2:14.65 (35.91)
  4 Ridge, Jennifer        46 HASA              2:19.78    2:16.95  
                 31.96      1:06.38 (34.42)
        1:41.75 (35.37)     2:16.95 (35.20)
  5 Seavall, Kelly J       46 CMS               2:24.90    2:24.40  
                 33.10      1:09.83 (36.73)
        1:47.16 (37.33)     2:24.40 (37.24)
  6 McPherson, Chris A     47 NASH              2:30.92    2:24.43  
                 33.16      1:09.30 (36.14)
        1:47.11 (37.81)     2:24.43 (37.32)
  7 Moffett, Erica L       45 SFTL              2:27.34    2:26.09  
                 32.97      1:08.59 (35.62)
        1:47.06 (38.47)     2:26.09 (39.03)
  8 Ruppe, Mary D          45 RICE              2:40.00    2:28.01  
                 34.93      1:12.02 (37.09)
        1:50.11 (38.09)     2:28.01 (37.90)
  9 Dooley, Katy           48 TXLA              2:27.59    2:30.07  
                 35.67      1:13.34 (37.67)
        1:51.97 (38.63)     2:30.07 (38.10)
 10 Buzzelli, Tara A       46 RAY               2:40.27    2:31.01  
                 35.23      1:12.82 (37.59)
        1:51.43 (38.61)     2:31.01 (39.58)
 11 McGill, Jana           46 OREG              2:31.70    2:31.07  
                 35.58      1:13.81 (38.23)
        1:53.10 (39.29)     2:31.07 (37.97)
 12 Sinitz, Cheryl         46 WMAC              2:41.58    2:31.16  
                 34.98      1:12.25 (37.27)
        1:51.81 (39.56)     2:31.16 (39.35)
 13 Richardson, Kim G      46 CMS               2:36.27    2:31.68  
                 35.03      1:13.38 (38.35)
        1:53.34 (39.96)     2:31.68 (38.34)
 14 Daves, Carole          47 NITR              2:36.75    2:33.24  
                 36.04      1:14.25 (38.21)
        1:53.54 (39.29)     2:33.24 (39.70)
 15 Le Febre, Karen J      47 SNM               2:32.60    2:33.70  
                 35.23      1:12.70 (37.47)
        1:53.59 (40.89)     2:33.70 (40.11)
 16 Nelson, Sheila         46 SRM               2:48.27    2:35.81  
                 36.80      1:16.13 (39.33)
        1:56.43 (40.30)     2:35.81 (39.38)
 17 Pasterczyk, Christine  48 NEM               2:39.46    2:41.64  
                 38.04      1:18.06 (40.02)
        2:00.32 (42.26)     2:41.64 (41.32)
 18 Goldsmith, Dara        48 LVM               2:40.22    2:44.15  
                 38.01      1:18.92 (40.91)
        2:01.32 (42.40)     2:44.15 (42.83)
 19 Giles-Ott, Ruth        46 IM                3:00.24    2:51.83  
                 38.74      1:21.37 (42.63)
        2:06.89 (45.52)     2:51.83 (44.94)
 20 Hubbard, Cheryl B      47 SWYM              2:56.71    2:58.56  
                 41.76      1:26.59 (44.83)
        2:12.66 (46.07)     2:58.56 (45.90)
 21 Tompkins, Rebecca R    49 MOST              3:07.00    3:11.95  
                 46.68      1:35.81 (49.13)
        2:25.41 (49.60)     3:11.95 (46.54)
 
 Event 24  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:07.51  11/22/2014ELLEN REYNOLDS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Petersen, Charlotte    50 SPM               2:24.99    2:17.88  
                 33.49      1:08.17 (34.68)
        1:43.47 (35.30)     2:17.88 (34.41)
  2 Schriger, Joan A       50 TOC               2:18.92    2:20.74  
                 33.51      1:09.04 (35.53)
        1:45.10 (36.06)     2:20.74 (35.64)
  3 Klestinec, Robin L     53 NAM               2:25.06    2:21.14  
                 34.24      1:09.86 (35.62)
        1:45.75 (35.89)     2:21.14 (35.39)
  4 Ward, Lisa A           51 WCM               2:19.77    2:22.36  
                 33.83      1:09.39 (35.56)
        1:45.43 (36.04)     2:22.36 (36.93)
  5 Sappey, Collette H     50 CMS               2:29.91    2:23.76  
                 34.34      1:10.31 (35.97)
        1:48.12 (37.81)     2:23.76 (35.64)
  6 Bailey, Monica M       54 DAMM              2:25.50    2:26.61  
                 34.73      1:12.02 (37.29)
        1:50.19 (38.17)     2:26.61 (36.42)
  7 Perry, Rebecca R       50 MAM               2:34.58    2:31.80  
                 37.57      1:15.68 (38.11)
        1:54.00 (38.32)     2:31.80 (37.80)
  8 Stewart, Stephanie R   51 DAMM              2:44.05    2:35.20  
                 35.76      1:14.49 (38.73)
        1:55.61 (41.12)     2:35.20 (39.59)
  9 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   50 CMS               2:33.78    2:36.57  
                 38.23      1:17.87 (39.64)
        1:57.81 (39.94)     2:36.57 (38.76)
 10 Howard, Amy            50 QMST              2:35.12    2:36.81  
                 37.43      1:16.22 (38.79)
        1:56.73 (40.51)     2:36.81 (40.08)
 11 Smart, Denise L        52 TULS              2:33.50    2:39.07  
                 37.44      1:17.81 (40.37)
        1:58.59 (40.78)     2:39.07 (40.48)
 12 Nelson, Judy A         54 CMS               2:36.96    2:39.73  
                 38.83      1:19.35 (40.52)
        1:59.80 (40.45)     2:39.73 (39.93)
 13 Hacker, Sara           50 IM                2:40.70    2:40.09  
                 37.96      1:18.98 (41.02)
        1:59.77 (40.79)     2:40.09 (40.32)
 14 Apple, Holly S         50 KATS              2:52.98    2:47.29  
                 37.91      1:19.80 (41.89)
        2:03.76 (43.96)     2:47.29 (43.53)
 15 George, Constance      54 TTEX              2:53.34    2:49.32  
                 40.26      1:23.32 (43.06)
        2:07.40 (44.08)     2:49.32 (41.92)
 16 Tunstall, Nancy M      52 NEM               2:50.94    2:49.40  
                 39.88      1:23.48 (43.60)
        2:08.05 (44.57)     2:49.40 (41.35)
 17 Ashworth, Michelle P   51 LVM               2:49.53    2:51.32  
                 40.35      1:23.11 (42.76)
        2:07.30 (44.19)     2:51.32 (44.02)
 18 Diddams, Margaret A    53 PSM               2:47.66    2:51.58  
                 41.66      1:25.53 (43.87)
        2:09.44 (43.91)     2:51.58 (42.14)
 19 Cook, Sally A          53 ROSE              3:47.32    3:34.49  
                 49.21      1:43.43 (54.22)
        2:38.90 (55.47)     3:34.49 (55.59)
 -- Najjar, Ellie S        53 CMS               2:31.60         NS  
 
 Event 24  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:19.94  5/2/2014  BONNIE BILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Stacey        58 VCM               2:29.00    2:24.63  
                 34.11      1:10.54 (36.43)
        1:48.29 (37.75)     2:24.63 (36.34)
  2 Courtney, Zena H       55 PSM               2:23.65    2:28.95  
                 35.07      1:12.35 (37.28)
        1:50.51 (38.16)     2:28.95 (38.44)
  3 Cotton Tatnall, Suzy   55 CMS               2:29.91    2:29.72  
                 35.12      1:12.60 (37.48)
        1:51.49 (38.89)     2:29.72 (38.23)
  4 Brightwell, Kim M      55 RMST              2:28.23    2:30.62  
                 35.48      1:14.27 (38.79)
        1:53.00 (38.73)     2:30.62 (37.62)
  5 Loux, Debbie L         56 MACA              2:31.65    2:34.69  
                 35.87      1:15.23 (39.36)
        1:55.30 (40.07)     2:34.69 (39.39)
  6 Berger-Mann, Sue D     55 MICH              2:38.20    2:36.35  
                 36.32      1:16.11 (39.79)
        1:56.77 (40.66)     2:36.35 (39.58)
  7 Brown, Denise H        55 MICH              2:43.75    2:37.93  
                 38.10      1:17.15 (39.05)
        1:58.22 (41.07)     2:37.93 (39.71)
  8 Oliver, Karen M        55 OACM              2:31.00    2:38.22  
                 35.63      1:15.50 (39.87)
        1:58.00 (42.50)     2:38.22 (40.22)
  9 DeMere, Susan D        59 GS                2:36.00    2:38.99  
                 37.67      1:17.37 (39.70)
        1:57.88 (40.51)     2:38.99 (41.11)
 10 O'Brien, Charlene A    58 WCM               2:39.36    2:41.92  
                 37.70      1:19.53 (41.83)
        2:01.62 (42.09)     2:41.92 (40.30)
 11 Larson, Linda L        59 SFTL              2:42.34    2:42.16  
                 39.11      1:19.91 (40.80)
        2:01.64 (41.73)     2:42.16 (40.52)
 12 Kahn, Mary J           55 DAM               2:50.55    2:45.62  
                 39.58      1:20.64 (41.06)
        2:03.47 (42.83)     2:45.62 (42.15)
 13 Goodwin, Kim E         57 NEM               2:42.73    2:45.95  
                 39.62      1:21.32 (41.70)
        2:04.00 (42.68)     2:45.95 (41.95)
 14 Hines, Mary Anne       57 WMST              2:49.18    2:49.73  
                 40.44      1:23.16 (42.72)
        2:07.02 (43.86)     2:49.73 (42.71)
 15 Murray, Huddie M       58 AQTX              3:00.00    2:50.18  
                 41.10      1:25.26 (44.16)
        2:08.36 (43.10)     2:50.18 (41.82)
 16 McNamara, Kathleen A   55 USF               2:55.06    2:53.41  
                 40.70      1:24.64 (43.94)
        2:09.80 (45.16)     2:53.41 (43.61)
 17 Moritz, Sharon E       55 UC21              2:53.70    2:55.21  
                 42.25      1:27.41 (45.16)
        2:11.63 (44.22)     2:55.21 (43.58)
 18 Torvik Ragan, Randeen  59 TTEX              3:06.31    3:03.95  
                 44.24      1:29.89 (45.65)
        2:17.40 (47.51)     3:03.95 (46.55)
 19 Corliss, Linda L       55 NMMS              3:03.60    3:09.63  
                 44.45      1:31.77 (47.32)
        2:21.08 (49.31)     3:09.63 (48.55)
 20 Rust, Amy              55 PSM               3:50.00    3:10.64  
                 46.65      1:35.45 (48.80)
        2:23.62 (48.17)     3:10.64 (47.02)
 21 Johnson, Jill          59 SLAM              3:13.89    3:15.92  
                 45.90      1:35.22 (49.32)
        2:26.09 (50.87)     3:15.92 (49.83)
 22 Delanois, Barbara      59 IM                3:20.48    3:22.52  
                 48.82      1:40.06 (51.24)
        2:31.89 (51.83)     3:22.52 (50.63)
 
 Event 24  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:21.44  5/11/2013 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy M     62 MVN               2:45.00    2:41.44  
                 40.19      1:20.93 (40.74)
        2:02.01 (41.08)     2:41.44 (39.43)
  2 Summers, Jeanna        61 OREG              2:53.00    2:51.20  
                 39.76      1:23.25 (43.49)
        2:07.54 (44.29)     2:51.20 (43.66)
  3 Smith, Paula J         60 AKMS              3:09.89    2:57.24  
                 42.00      1:27.05 (45.05)
        2:13.34 (46.29)     2:57.24 (43.90)
  4 Tourtual, Dorothy M    63 BUMS              2:53.45    2:57.33  
                 41.05      1:26.21 (45.16)
        2:12.84 (46.63)     2:57.33 (44.49)
  5 Lyman, Carolyn B       64 JCC               2:55.41    3:01.81  
                 41.50      1:27.11 (45.61)
        2:15.26 (48.15)     3:01.81 (46.55)
  6 Wright, Jill M         64 SAWS              3:11.67    3:07.46  
                 44.32      1:30.57 (46.25)
        2:18.73 (48.16)     3:07.46 (48.73)
  7 Surdoval, Nancy        61 ARIZ              3:12.51    3:08.92  
                 44.31      1:31.91 (47.60)
        2:20.63 (48.72)     3:08.92 (48.29)
  8 Hair, Margaret         60 LCNM              3:15.60    3:09.45  
                 46.74      1:35.43 (48.69)
        2:23.87 (48.44)     3:09.45 (45.58)
  9 Sarovich, Sheila W     61 IM                3:14.00    3:20.63  
                 49.96      1:41.49 (51.53)
        2:32.98 (51.49)     3:20.63 (47.65)
 10 Goldfarb, Amy          60 RGSC              3:35.00    3:27.54  
                 48.39      1:40.57 (52.18)
        2:34.83 (54.26)     3:27.54 (52.71)
 
 Event 24  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:34.30  2/14/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Preissler, Stella      66 PSM               2:52.29    2:49.78  
                 40.26      1:22.72 (42.46)
        2:06.89 (44.17)     2:49.78 (42.89)
  2 Clarkson, Tracy L      65 1776              3:04.00    3:04.96  
                 42.04      1:29.07 (47.03)
        2:17.31 (48.24)     3:04.96 (47.65)
  3 Walsh Beilman, Stepha  65 1776              3:17.41    3:10.68  
                 43.94      1:32.13 (48.19)
        2:21.81 (49.68)     3:10.68 (48.87)
  4 Jones, Cynthia L       65 IM                3:07.58    3:11.58  
                 43.69      1:32.10 (48.41)
        2:22.70 (50.60)     3:11.58 (48.88)
  5 Casey, Kathrine J      66 PSM               3:20.56    3:15.59  
                 46.40      1:36.15 (49.75)
        2:26.28 (50.13)     3:15.59 (49.31)
  6 Rousseau, Sandi        67 OREG              3:20.00    3:15.87  
                 44.72      1:34.76 (50.04)
        2:26.30 (51.54)     3:15.87 (49.57)
  7 Burfeind, Betty        68 IM                3:18.05    3:26.76  
                 50.84      1:44.48 (53.64)
        2:36.71 (52.23)     3:26.76 (50.05)
  8 Young, Lydia L         66 CMS               3:25.13    3:36.30  
                 51.53      1:45.77 (54.24)
        2:41.33 (55.56)     3:36.30 (54.97)
  9 Marcantonio, Marcia E  65 MOST              4:30.00    3:45.12  
                 54.06      1:50.72 (56.66)
        2:48.38 (57.66)     3:45.12 (56.74)
 10 Dusenbury, Lynn M      66 MOST              4:24.76    4:17.74  
               1:03.34    2:07.31 (1:03.97)
      3:14.14 (1:06.83)   4:17.74 (1:03.60)
 11 Seidler, Jeanne E      68 WMAC              5:19.66    5:25.30  
               1:20.88    2:44.71 (1:23.83)
      4:06.84 (1:22.13)   5:25.30 (1:18.46)
 
 Event 24  Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:57.22  4/14/2013 JOY WARD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M       70 SLAM              3:08.07    3:14.75  
                 45.68      1:34.37 (48.69)
        2:25.71 (51.34)     3:14.75 (49.04)
  2 Marr, Jackie M         71 SDSM              3:18.80    3:17.19  
                 45.97      1:36.48 (50.51)
        2:27.91 (51.43)     3:17.19 (49.28)
  3 Henry, Lorna G         74 KM                4:00.00    3:26.42  
                 46.53      1:40.33 (53.80)
        2:33.14 (52.81)     3:26.42 (53.28)
  4 Westergaard, Leslie M  72 DAM               3:33.61    3:36.24  
                 51.38      1:45.33 (53.95)
      3:36.24 (1:50.91)                    
  5 Hlavacek, Ida M        72 VMST              3:46.01    3:41.20  
                 52.44      1:47.86 (55.42)
        2:45.58 (57.72)     3:41.20 (55.62)
  6 Zentgraf, Karen W      73 CMS               3:50.62    3:42.50  
                 52.79      1:49.52 (56.73)
        2:47.14 (57.62)     3:42.50 (55.36)
  7 Anziano, Marcia        70 CMS               4:00.18    3:43.29  
                 54.01      1:51.07 (57.06)
        2:48.40 (57.33)     3:43.29 (54.89)
  8 Fritz, Jill D          74 ARIZ              4:03.86    4:08.02  
                                3:05.30 ( )
      4:08.02 (1:02.72)                    
  9 Marsch, Gail N         74 MOST              4:04.52    4:09.00  
                 54.48    1:58.54 (1:04.06)
      3:06.13 (1:07.59)   4:09.00 (1:02.87)
 -- Tyler, Sarah L         70 SNM               4:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:15.04  4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit H         76 T2NM              3:25.00    3:36.27  
                 50.32      1:45.82 (55.50)
        2:41.58 (55.76)     3:36.27 (54.69)
  2 Bayly, Helen H         78 ARIZ              5:36.66    6:00.30  
               1:20.16                     
            4:31.56 ( )   6:00.30 (1:28.74)
 
 Event 24  Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:26.72  4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Diane        81 MOST              4:35.33    5:12.41  
               1:07.78    2:29.56 (1:21.78)
      3:53.62 (1:24.06)   5:12.41 (1:18.79)
 
 Event 24  Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:34.09  2/9/2013  BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K       85 FACT              4:53.53    4:54.03  
               1:08.88    2:26.33 (1:17.45)
      3:44.16 (1:17.83)   4:54.03 (1:09.87)
 
 Event 24  Women 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:42.55  5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    93 MVN               5:10.08    4:55.16  
               1:06.95    2:23.44 (1:16.49)
      3:40.37 (1:16.93)   4:55.16 (1:14.79)

Event 25  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.45  4/28/2012 NELSON WESTBY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Babcock, Colin B       22 TOC                 56.48      54.07N 
                 25.28        54.07 (28.79)
  2 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 57.00      54.53  
                 25.41        54.53 (29.12)
  3 Materniak, Eric R      23 DRMS                59.29      58.49  
                 27.31        58.49 (31.18)
  4 Whinnery, Typ          23 UC27                59.50      59.02  
                 27.21        59.02 (31.81)
  5 Ferguson, Kevin        24 TOC                 58.85      59.17  
                 27.58        59.17 (31.59)
  6 Rowan, Samuel N        23 TOC                 58.44      59.74  
                 27.80        59.74 (31.94)
  7 Garcia, Mikey          22 LIEM              1:04.46    1:00.11  
                 27.85      1:00.11 (32.26)
  8 Pehrson, Josh S        18 PSM               1:00.65    1:00.53  
                 27.55      1:00.53 (32.98)
  9 Jones, Jonathan D      18 MOST              1:06.63    1:01.47  
                 28.87      1:01.47 (32.60)
 10 Mccloskey, Patrick R   24 MOST              1:02.74    1:01.51  
                 28.27      1:01.51 (33.24)
 11 Johnson, Crosby E      23 RICE              1:00.00    1:01.84  
                 27.95      1:01.84 (33.89)
 12 Polhill, Drew          24 WM                  59.16    1:02.04  
                 28.64      1:02.04 (33.40)
 13 Villanueva, Isai A     20 TW                1:03.32    1:02.66  
                 29.30      1:02.66 (33.36)
 14 Anderson, Thomas       20 TXST              1:02.99    1:03.72  
                 29.43      1:03.72 (34.29)
 15 Cormican, Zachary      24 DKTA              1:04.86    1:03.86  
                 29.91      1:03.86 (33.95)
 16 Losch, Nathan          23 FAST              1:07.00    1:04.70  
                 30.52      1:04.70 (34.18)
 17 Smythe, Conor H        20 DUCK              1:08.95    1:05.41  
                 30.12      1:05.41 (35.29)
 18 Olden, Jaegger         22 CWST              1:10.35    1:08.82  
                 31.30      1:08.82 (37.52)
 19 Garzareck, Kaleb M     22 TXST              1:12.50    1:10.23  
                 34.21      1:10.23 (36.02)
 -- Grinalds, Andrew B     23 TOC               1:03.00         NS  
 -- Trevino, Sergio        19 TW                1:07.18         NS  
 -- Gong, Andrew           23 UC07              1:12.39         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.30  5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Titus, Marcus          28 ARIZ                51.96      51.57N 
                 24.20        51.57 (27.37)
  2 Leopold, Jonathan C    25 TOC                 58.00      54.12  
                 25.55        54.12 (28.57)
  3 Ferrif, Nick L         26 TOC                 58.00      56.52  
                 26.50        56.52 (30.02)
  4 Gans, Egan             29 TOC                 57.50      56.67  
                 26.16        56.67 (30.51)
  5 Bezugliy, Alexander    29 UC06              1:03.50      58.66  
                 28.08        58.66 (30.58)
  6 Kukharskyi, Sergii     26 NOST              1:06.00      58.85  
                 28.16        58.85 (30.69)
  7 Simoni, Evan V         25 TOC                 59.87    1:01.32  
                 28.97      1:01.32 (32.35)
  8 Subda, Travis J        26 PACK              1:05.57    1:02.65  
                 29.13      1:02.65 (33.52)
  9 Belton, Andrew         28 MOST              1:02.94    1:03.10  
                 29.21      1:03.10 (33.89)
 10 Clark, Christopher J   28 UC02              1:06.58    1:03.53  
                 29.87      1:03.53 (33.66)
 11 Baxter, Kyle E         28 PCAT              1:03.69    1:03.82  
                 30.13      1:03.82 (33.69)
 12 Ganiyev, Doston        27 CMS               1:05.14    1:05.67  
                 31.37      1:05.67 (34.30)
 13 Marchant, Matt M       29 UC43              1:07.55    1:06.22  
                 30.42      1:06.22 (35.80)
 14 DeNezzo, Nicholas A    26 UC44              1:07.60    1:06.36  
                 31.31      1:06.36 (35.05)
 15 Lehmann, Karl M        29 SMS               1:05.00    1:07.22  
                 30.87      1:07.22 (36.35)
 16 Schapiro, Adam P       28 SWOM              1:06.99    1:07.62  
                 31.90      1:07.62 (35.72)
 17 Butz, Jeremy R         26 AGUA              1:10.36    1:10.05  
                 32.87      1:10.05 (37.18)
 18 Delavan, Timothy       27 SAWS              1:12.00    1:11.32  
                 32.78      1:11.32 (38.54)
 19 Taylor, Tim            28 ALEX              1:11.74    1:11.41  
                 32.67      1:11.41 (38.74)
 20 Johnson, Adam D        27 NITR              1:15.00    1:13.25  
                 33.94      1:13.25 (39.31)
 -- Senior, Peter J        27 AAAA              1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Jonathan B     27 TOC               1:08.70         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 53.44  4/29/2011 ED MOSES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N       33 TOC                 56.03      55.20  
                 26.46        55.20 (28.74)
  2 Vlashchenko, Sergey    30 MPNY                59.00      56.43  
                 26.45        56.43 (29.98)
  3 Vanderkaay, Christian  33 MICH                56.93      57.11  
                 26.96        57.11 (30.15)
  4 Wells, Geoff           32 BUMS                57.17      57.64  
                 27.16        57.64 (30.48)
  5 Deery, Kyle B          30 SYSM                57.37      57.97  
                 27.42        57.97 (30.55)
  6 Schneider, Jeffrey     30 DKTA              1:01.00      59.16  
                 27.67        59.16 (31.49)
  7 Lentz, Graham M        30 TOC               1:02.50    1:01.42  
                 28.52      1:01.42 (32.90)
  8 Wilson, Jacob N        31 WMST              1:05.89    1:02.07  
                 29.08      1:02.07 (32.99)
  9 Ecklund, Tait C        33 ROSE              1:02.34    1:02.49  
                 29.30      1:02.49 (33.19)
 10 Kendig, Jamie M        34 SYSM              1:02.65    1:03.50  
                 30.05      1:03.50 (33.45)
 11 Oo, Aung Sann          33 ARIZ              1:10.00    1:03.78  
                 30.10      1:03.78 (33.68)
 12 Bey, Matthew D         31 NAM               1:05.50    1:03.81  
                 29.54      1:03.81 (34.27)
 13 Rapp, Larry J          30 SMS               1:15.40    1:04.50  
                 30.64      1:04.50 (33.86)
 14 Swick, John T          31 ARIZ              1:06.28    1:04.57  
                 30.08      1:04.57 (34.49)
 15 Strahota, Jeffrey R    34 TERR              1:08.01    1:04.88  
                 30.60      1:04.88 (34.28)
 16 Brown, Adam R          34 ELG               1:05.56    1:05.04  
                 30.28      1:05.04 (34.76)
 17 Pichardo, Jeffry       32 AQAX              1:11.15    1:17.30  
                 35.80      1:17.30 (41.50)
 -- Keyes, Brett R         31 UC10              1:07.17         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.12  4/29/2011 JEFF COMMINGS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holden, Blake A        38 TERR                57.23      55.59  
                 26.35        55.59 (29.24)
  2 Trinidad, Reuben D     35 CMS                 58.00      58.53  
                 27.10        58.53 (31.43)
  3 Armstrong, Jonathan W  39 WMST              1:04.39    1:02.52  
                 29.33      1:02.52 (33.19)
  4 Durieux, Chad A        35 ROSE              1:02.92    1:02.69  
                 29.15      1:02.69 (33.54)
  5 Hwang, Wayne           37 NOVA              1:02.00    1:03.30  
                 29.09      1:03.30 (34.21)
  6 Howorth, Brett         39 UC27              1:04.50    1:03.31  
                 29.58      1:03.31 (33.73)
  7 Apple, Jonathan        39 NAM               1:10.00    1:03.41  
                 29.43      1:03.41 (33.98)
  8 Silver, Isaac M        36 FACT              1:02.68    1:03.45  
                 29.35      1:03.45 (34.10)
  9 Stich, Darryl D        39 WMAC              1:03.09    1:03.58  
                 29.70      1:03.58 (33.88)
 10 Williams, Rich         39 1693              1:05.32    1:03.61  
                 29.72      1:03.61 (33.89)
 11 Porter, C Nathan       38 MOST              1:06.66    1:04.23  
                 29.51      1:04.23 (34.72)
 12 Conrad, Nathan E       38 WMAC              1:03.90    1:04.56  
                 29.73      1:04.56 (34.83)
 13 Gallagher, Douglas J   39 AGUA              1:04.00    1:05.85  
                 30.55      1:05.85 (35.30)
 14 Shaw, Chris G          37 RAM               1:08.00    1:06.55  
                 30.95      1:06.55 (35.60)
 15 Cedanio, Noel          35 BCTM              1:06.68    1:06.70  
                 31.73      1:06.70 (34.97)
 16 Barry, Shaun P         38 1776              1:10.05    1:06.88  
                 30.65      1:06.88 (36.23)
 17 Cotter, John R         39 PSM               1:06.65    1:06.95  
                 31.29      1:06.95 (35.66)
 18 Balykov, Dmitry        39 UC06              1:09.20    1:07.61  
                 30.54      1:07.61 (37.07)
 19 Boeke, Lonny           37 WLAC              1:10.80    1:16.09  
                 35.57      1:16.09 (40.52)
 -- Marrs, Jarrod          39 COOG                56.49         NS  
 -- Chozick, Russell       36 UC43              1:09.99         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.61  5/2/2014  STEVE WEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff P       41 ARIZ                56.74      55.37N 
                 26.09        55.37 (29.28)
  2 West, Steve            43 NOVA                55.61      55.60N 
                 26.54        55.60 (29.06)
  3 Bagri, Val             40 RYL                 57.45      56.81  
                 26.77        56.81 (30.04)
  4 Butcher, Rob           42 SYSM                59.29    1:02.00  
                 29.03      1:02.00 (32.97)
  5 Cleveland, Jon T       44 NTEX              1:00.33    1:02.10  
                 29.67      1:02.10 (32.43)
  6 Dill, Scott            42 WHAC              1:01.00    1:02.13  
                 29.69      1:02.13 (32.44)
  7 Huggins, Dale R        42 TXLA              1:05.00    1:02.33  
                 29.21      1:02.33 (33.12)
  8 Goodison, Michael R    43 TERR              1:00.99    1:02.35  
                 29.37      1:02.35 (32.98)
  9 Klepchick, Paul R      40 RAM               1:02.87    1:02.64  
                 29.61      1:02.64 (33.03)
 10 Tessin, Christopher D  44 SRM               1:02.00    1:02.68  
                 29.42      1:02.68 (33.26)
 11 Jackson, Scott J       40 NOVA              1:04.66    1:04.74  
                 30.74      1:04.74 (34.00)
 12 Kozlowski, Mark S      40 IM                1:05.13    1:04.76  
                 29.95      1:04.76 (34.81)
 13 Roberts, David         43 CRUZ              1:05.41    1:05.50  
                 30.26      1:05.50 (35.24)
 14 Broshears, Rion M      41 UC43              1:08.46    1:07.33  
                 31.68      1:07.33 (35.65)
 15 Proft, David L         42 UC43              1:07.00    1:07.70  
                 31.96      1:07.70 (35.74)
 16 Dietrich, Jim          44 NOVA              1:05.35    1:09.03  
                 32.36      1:09.03 (36.67)
 17 Mora, Benjamin S       40 TW                1:10.13    1:09.28  
                 32.76      1:09.28 (36.52)
 18 Grimm, Kurt            43 MOVY              1:08.25    1:09.81  
                 31.50      1:09.81 (38.31)
 19 Erickson, Douglas B    43 RHMS              1:04.52    1:10.16  
                 32.60      1:10.16 (37.56)
 20 Weigand, TJ            42 WLAC              1:07.36    1:10.47  
                 33.16      1:10.47 (37.31)
 21 Glass, Mark W          40 WMST              1:09.47    1:10.50  
                 32.82      1:10.50 (37.68)
 22 Colburn, Christopher   43 ABM               1:11.11    1:10.55  
                 33.50      1:10.55 (37.05)
 23 Wu, Bobby              41 WMAC              1:11.27    1:10.66  
                 33.09      1:10.66 (37.57)
 24 Libardoni, Mark        44 AAAA              1:14.71    1:14.44  
                 35.32      1:14.44 (39.12)
 25 Copeland, Chris S      43 UC43              1:18.19    1:15.51  
                 34.61      1:15.51 (40.90)
 26 Sanchez, Matias        40 AGUA              1:23.42    1:23.75  
                 38.10      1:23.75 (45.65)
 -- Benz, Paul M           44 RICE              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Nance, Chad A          42 NAM               1:06.33         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.83  2/20/2015 TODD TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Granger, Nicolas       47 ROSE                58.65      56.95  
                 26.93        56.95 (30.02)
  2 Solano, Abraham E      45 SKY               1:00.50    1:00.26  
                 28.50      1:00.26 (31.76)
  3 Heber, Scott           48 RAM               1:00.78    1:00.52  
                 28.61      1:00.52 (31.91)
  4 Wharton, Dave L        45 NAM               1:01.36    1:01.04  
                 28.66      1:01.04 (32.38)
  5 Benucci, Lorenzo       47 AWJ               1:02.10    1:01.52  
                 28.83      1:01.52 (32.69)
  6 Kitzman, Scott A       45 SRM               1:06.41    1:01.90  
                 29.55      1:01.90 (32.35)
  7 Cox, Mark              47 RAM               1:02.94    1:01.96  
                 28.86      1:01.96 (33.10)
  8 Santos, Roque J        47 WCM                 59.99    1:02.15  
                 29.11      1:02.15 (33.04)
  9 Connolly, James W      45 RICE              1:06.00    1:03.48  
                 29.60      1:03.48 (33.88)
 10 Thomas, Joe C          45 WIND              1:01.50    1:03.77  
                 29.79      1:03.77 (33.98)
 11 Lee, Lawrence B        46 NCMS              1:06.32    1:04.60  
                 30.28      1:04.60 (34.32)
 12 Brundage, Patrick W    48 ARIZ              1:07.41    1:05.07  
                 30.92      1:05.07 (34.15)
 13 Grotke, Greg           46 CMS               1:04.20    1:05.08  
                 30.00      1:05.08 (35.08)
 14 Herrold, David H       45 TULS              1:08.96    1:05.13  
                 30.25      1:05.13 (34.88)
 15 Petrilla, Eric A       45 SNM               1:05.67    1:05.35  
                 31.01      1:05.35 (34.34)
 16 Koehler, Doug J        49 CVMM              1:06.84    1:05.49  
                 31.29      1:05.49 (34.20)
 17 Webster, Dale W        45 SDSM              1:07.93    1:07.20  
                 31.42      1:07.20 (35.78)
 18 Keenan, Tim            45 NEM               1:08.04    1:07.23  
                 32.02      1:07.23 (35.21)
 19 Sinitz, John           48 WMAC              1:10.31    1:07.44  
                 31.95      1:07.44 (35.49)
 20 Parker, Greg           45 ROSE              1:10.41    1:07.58  
                 32.09      1:07.58 (35.49)
 21 Jones, Kenton R        47 SDSM              1:08.82    1:08.73  
                 32.38      1:08.73 (36.35)
 22 Winter, Doug           46 PSM               1:10.01    1:09.13  
                 32.85      1:09.13 (36.28)
 23 Charpentier, Christop  46 ROSE              1:11.90    1:09.47  
                 32.16      1:09.47 (37.31)
 24 Ellis, Andrew F        46 TERR              1:12.00    1:09.62  
                 33.12      1:09.62 (36.50)
 25 Ross, Gavin A          49 SEAM              1:10.15    1:10.12  
                 33.33      1:10.12 (36.79)
 26 Paxton, Sean C         46 ROSE              1:12.17    1:10.36  
                 32.74      1:10.36 (37.62)
 27 Adamavich, Doug P      46 MMAC              1:10.00    1:10.74  
                 33.23      1:10.74 (37.51)
 28 Mc Bride, Patrick F    45 USF               1:12.10    1:10.94  
                 33.38      1:10.94 (37.56)
 29 Steen, Peter           45 CAQM              1:08.98    1:12.02  
                 34.19      1:12.02 (37.83)
 30 Gogulski, David H      46 NITR              1:09.12    1:12.19  
                 34.21      1:12.19 (37.98)
 31 LoCascio, Jim          45 UC14              1:14.74    1:13.04  
                 34.74      1:13.04 (38.30)
 32 Jones, Philip W        46 AGM               1:10.10    1:13.17  
                 34.33      1:13.17 (38.84)
 33 Sturm, Mike            49 WMAC              1:17.00    1:16.79  
                 34.71      1:16.79 (42.08)
 -- Bass, Bill             46 WMST              1:03.16         NS  
 -- Calderon, Carlos       49 WMST              1:12.30         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Nathan       46 SNM               1:04.79         NS  
 -- Lage, Terry L          47 SFTL              1:08.29         NS  
 -- Mackenroth, Jack       45 TNYA              1:04.44         NS  
 -- Doolittle, John W      45 SPM               1:09.24         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 58.41  3/29/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       54 RICE                59.90      59.53  
                 28.40        59.53 (31.13)
  2 Mercer, Rich           51 YCFM              1:03.39    1:02.67  
                 28.40      1:02.67 (34.27)
  3 Golden, Larry          54 ARKM              1:07.14    1:02.78  
                 29.20      1:02.78 (33.58)
  4 Fischer, Niel E        50 CHIC              1:05.94    1:04.75  
                 28.40      1:04.75 (36.35)
  5 Loughrin, Paul D       51 GRSC              1:07.01    1:04.89  
                 30.34      1:04.89 (34.55)
  6 Vargas, Daniel         54 ARIZ              1:07.35    1:06.37  
                 31.18      1:06.37 (35.19)
  7 Aubrey, Michael        54 SFTL              1:07.60    1:06.42  
                 30.84      1:06.42 (35.58)
  8 Miller, Brian H        53 SWYM              1:08.50    1:06.93  
                 31.59      1:06.93 (35.34)
  9 Van Dyke, Rick P       50 UC26              1:08.90    1:07.63  
                 32.27      1:07.63 (35.36)
 10 Ewing, Jack            54 USF               1:08.69    1:08.62  
                 32.36      1:08.62 (36.26)
 11 Richey, Steven C       54 MOST              1:08.20    1:09.15  
                 31.94      1:09.15 (37.21)
 12 Meier, Eric            50 MELO              1:12.88    1:10.87  
                 33.45      1:10.87 (37.42)
 13 Boileau, Mike          53 CMS               1:12.00    1:10.96  
                 33.56      1:10.96 (37.40)
 14 Osburn, Chris          51 RIDG              1:12.17    1:11.04  
                 32.95      1:11.04 (38.09)
 15 Hubert, Craig          50 JAM               1:12.01    1:11.19  
                 33.54      1:11.19 (37.65)
 16 Ingamells, Eric R      52 MOST              1:10.48    1:11.60  
                 33.21      1:11.60 (38.39)
 17 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   51 ROSE              1:13.01    1:12.44  
                 34.03      1:12.44 (38.41)
 18 Sher, Jonathan D       50 PCAT              1:14.31    1:13.68  
                 35.37      1:13.68 (38.31)
 19 Schiemann, Steven A    53 IMSC              1:18.55    1:14.78  
                 36.28      1:14.78 (38.50)
 20 Grady, Seth A          50 NEM               1:19.26    1:16.07  
                 34.78      1:16.07 (41.29)
 21 Koehler, Kurt A        53 OKMS              1:18.68    1:17.17  
                 36.40      1:17.17 (40.77)
 22 Ozun, Sabri            51 LVM               1:15.54    1:21.24  
                 38.32      1:21.24 (42.92)
 23 Woerner, Bruce         52 ELG               1:30.88    1:29.26  
                 41.56      1:29.26 (47.70)
 24 Mazzei, Michael        52 MOST              1:25.00    1:32.62  
                 44.35      1:32.62 (48.27)
 25 Everett, Douglas D     51 ARIZ              2:00.00    1:38.33  
                 48.07      1:38.33 (50.26)
 26 Sorgi, Craig           54 UC43              1:40.00    1:42.60  
                 47.73      1:42.60 (54.87)
 -- Martin, Michael P      54 1776              1:18.00         NS  
 -- Lee, Howard            50 STAN              1:11.88         NS  
 -- Anderson, Brent R      53 MOST              1:19.96         NS  
 -- Wall, Chris L          53 CVMM              1:11.00         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.42  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg C          55 CMS               1:04.97    1:03.08  
                 29.77      1:03.08 (33.31)
  2 Dyer, Andy             56 AWJ               1:03.93    1:04.04  
                 29.70      1:04.04 (34.34)
  3 Bank, Holden J         55 CMS               1:04.50    1:04.38  
                 30.09      1:04.38 (34.29)
  4 Hamm, Michael L        57 KM                1:05.57    1:05.49  
                 30.85      1:05.49 (34.64)
  5 Orten, Frank T         56 CMS               1:05.50    1:05.67  
                 30.66      1:05.67 (35.01)
  6 Neville, Richard       58 FAST              1:05.58    1:05.70  
                 30.34      1:05.70 (35.36)
  7 Von Hoffmann, Gerard   59 NOVA              1:08.50    1:05.81  
                 30.65      1:05.81 (35.16)
  8 Allender, Patrick      56 OREG              1:06.15    1:06.06  
                 31.22      1:06.06 (34.84)
  9 Smith, David M         57 CRUZ              1:06.56    1:06.22  
                 30.76      1:06.22 (35.46)
 10 Holland, David A       56 WMAC              1:10.00    1:06.43  
                 31.13      1:06.43 (35.30)
 11 Naylor, Jeff G         56 NEM               1:10.09    1:06.56  
                 31.35      1:06.56 (35.21)
 12 Baird, Jeff A          55 ARIZ              1:10.81    1:06.98  
                 32.02      1:06.98 (34.96)
 13 Blommel, Gregory G     55 WMAC              1:09.00    1:07.38  
                 31.57      1:07.38 (35.81)
 14 Slowey, Michael J      57 PALM              1:09.10    1:07.49  
                 31.62      1:07.49 (35.87)
 15 Newhaller, Daniel J    56 SPM               1:11.00    1:08.35  
                 32.13      1:08.35 (36.22)
 16 Lindstedt, David P     59 LAPS              1:09.02    1:08.49  
                 32.40      1:08.49 (36.09)
 17 Holmberg, Tom          56 IM                1:09.83    1:08.53  
                 32.27      1:08.53 (36.26)
 18 Matysek, Jim           55 SYSM              1:09.50    1:09.09  
                 32.21      1:09.09 (36.88)
 19 Brenner, Bill          56 SYSM              1:10.00    1:09.24  
                 33.01      1:09.24 (36.23)
 20 Keyser, Brian          58 1776              1:09.04    1:09.48  
                 32.93      1:09.48 (36.55)
 21 Marsh, Russell L       59 CMS               1:12.14    1:11.99  
                 33.62      1:11.99 (38.37)
 22 Lysinger, Chris S      58 COM               1:12.73    1:14.15  
                 34.21      1:14.15 (39.94)
 23 Dugan, Thomas W        56 WIND              1:10.00    1:14.52  
                 34.66      1:14.52 (39.86)
 24 Wang, Ke               58 ARIZ              1:17.53    1:15.79  
                 37.09      1:15.79 (38.70)
 25 Aumiller, Joe          57 MICH              1:16.66    1:15.91  
                 36.73      1:15.91 (39.18)
 26 Anderson, Robert L     59 PCCM              1:14.92    1:16.01  
                 35.80      1:16.01 (40.21)
 27 Lamour, Didier B       58 MINN              1:14.75    1:16.53  
                 35.20      1:16.53 (41.33)
 28 Wyson, Joseph          58 LVM               1:19.54    1:16.91  
                 36.25      1:16.91 (40.66)
 29 Heins, Barry           58 RGSC              1:25.05    1:17.65  
                 34.94      1:17.65 (42.71)
 30 Woolley, Ken           56 DAMM              1:17.00    1:18.49  
                 36.54      1:18.49 (41.95)
 31 Pinto, Harlan A        57 MELO              1:17.41    1:19.53  
                 37.16      1:19.53 (42.37)
 32 Graffis, Kevin H       55 SNM               1:15.21    1:21.83  
                 38.39      1:21.83 (43.44)
 33 McLinden, Stephen K    59 MOST              1:23.04    1:23.46  
                 40.79      1:23.46 (42.67)
 34 Huckabee, John         56 PSM               1:27.00    1:32.28  
                 42.21      1:32.28 (50.07)
 35 Marshfield, Mark J     57 O*H*              1:47.58    1:41.71  
                 46.73      1:41.71 (54.98)
 -- Moreno, Al             56 GOLD              1:09.37         NS  
 -- Divjak, Zdravko        58 UC44              1:09.30         NS  
 -- Godoy, Francisco J     56 WMST              1:16.03         NS  
 -- Landeck, Chris R       59 FCST              1:32.18         NS  
 -- Wagoner, Victor        58 LAPS              1:17.00         NS  
 -- Hashem, Abdelaziz M    58 HSC               1:15.33         NS  
 -- Lenox, Mark T          57 RGSC              1:10.25         NS  
 -- Lee, Jack C            57 TXLA              1:20.00         NS  
 -- Hoffman, Keith T       56 TXLA              1:07.03         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.61  5/2/2014  RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          63 PSM               1:02.61    1:03.10  
                 30.01      1:03.10 (33.09)
  2 Mann, Michael T        60 CMS               1:05.00    1:07.41  
                 31.46      1:07.41 (35.95)
  3 Hamilton, Berry        62 TXLA              1:10.26    1:09.19  
                 32.53      1:09.19 (36.66)
  4 Wright, Robert W       64 MOVY              1:11.00    1:10.82  
                 34.09      1:10.82 (36.73)
  5 Walker, Rick B         64 SYSM              1:11.94    1:13.48  
                 34.54      1:13.48 (38.94)
  6 Heyes, Greg W          60 LAPS              1:14.00    1:13.84  
                 35.73      1:13.84 (38.11)
  7 Van Wart, Steve        61 WCM               1:12.80    1:13.97  
                 35.00      1:13.97 (38.97)
  7 Swenor, Gary D         60 NSA               1:15.72    1:13.97  
                 35.08      1:13.97 (38.89)
  9 Kelsoe, Robert         61 TNYM              1:15.50    1:14.10  
                 34.97      1:14.10 (39.13)
 10 Wein, Arthur M         64 GSM               1:20.50    1:19.27  
                 38.04      1:19.27 (41.23)
 11 Reeder, Bill D         62 PSM               1:23.30    1:24.82  
                 39.63      1:24.82 (45.19)
 12 Heins, Mark            62 RGSC              1:32.50    1:27.14  
                 41.85      1:27.14 (45.29)
 13 Stevens, Rhoads E      61 OCMT              1:44.08    1:28.71  
                 42.78      1:28.71 (45.93)
 14 Fulljames, Rick C      63 LVM               1:23.08    1:30.64  
                 43.46      1:30.64 (47.18)
 15 Boyle, Michael F       63 RMST              1:42.25    1:48.78  
                 51.30      1:48.78 (57.48)
 
 Event 25  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:07.35  5/11/2013 ROBERT STRAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stark, Allen L         66 OREG              1:08.44    1:09.24  
                 33.02      1:09.24 (36.22)
  2 Strand, Robert         69 SAWS              1:08.00    1:09.42  
                 32.44      1:09.42 (36.98)
  3 Springer, Douglas A    68 ARIZ              1:12.20    1:09.99  
                 33.10      1:09.99 (36.89)
  4 Clemmons, Jim          65 MAM               1:15.50    1:11.08  
                 33.77      1:11.08 (37.31)
  5 Peterson, Steven B     68 PSM               1:18.60    1:17.09  
                 36.90      1:17.09 (40.19)
  6 Derr, John M           65 VCM               1:18.00    1:18.68  
                 37.59      1:18.68 (41.09)
  7 Moskovits, Alexander   66 TAM               1:18.55    1:19.37  
                 37.36      1:19.37 (42.01)
  8 Krueger, P J           68 AAAA              1:25.60    1:24.08  
                 41.07      1:24.08 (43.01)
  9 Lambert, Roy D         68 OREG              1:28.51    1:25.68  
                 41.36      1:25.68 (44.32)
 10 Lawrie, Jim            68 SNM               1:28.00    1:27.58  
                 41.67      1:27.58 (45.91)
 -- Farmer, Craig N        65 FAST              1:28.33         DQ  
 -- Music, Wayne           65 AAAA              1:26.32         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:11.75  9/29/2013 DAVID GILDEA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A       70 TAM               1:13.44    1:12.58  
                 33.86      1:12.58 (38.72)
  2 Bernard, Kimball V     70 PSCM              1:16.00    1:16.63  
                 35.66      1:16.63 (40.97)
  3 Freshley, Mike R       74 ROSE              1:18.50    1:19.98  
                 37.02      1:19.98 (42.96)
  4 Sawyer, Dennis L       71 PSM               1:22.46    1:24.33  
                 40.73      1:24.33 (43.60)
  5 Corris, Robert B       70 WMAC              1:26.73    1:25.15  
                 40.81      1:25.15 (44.34)
  6 Fuenmayor, Jose        71 NASH              1:25.46    1:27.02  
                 41.50      1:27.02 (45.52)
  7 Reid, Walt E           74 PSM               1:32.00    1:34.54  
                 44.92      1:34.54 (49.62)
  8 Pohlmann, John T       71 SLAM              1:34.41    1:37.21  
                 45.20      1:37.21 (52.01)
  9 Walker, Joseph R       73 SNM               1:37.59    1:39.86  
                 47.91      1:39.86 (51.95)
 10 Atencio, Tony E        73 WCM               1:41.04    1:41.99  
                 47.21      1:41.99 (54.78)
 11 Eisenklam, Peter A     72 ARIZ              1:51.01    1:43.51  
                 49.39      1:43.51 (54.12)
 12 Ferguson, Kent         73 UC25              1:44.97    1:44.17  
                 45.60      1:44.17 (58.57)
 13 Oster, James F         73 MOST              4:30.00    4:49.21  
               2:12.10    4:49.21 (2:37.11)
 
 Event 25  Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:19.21  3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Drury J     76 NYAC              1:30.00    1:25.09  
                 40.02      1:25.09 (45.07)
  2 Peterson, Dick A       78 PSM               1:30.34    1:29.83  
                 42.69      1:29.83 (47.14)
  3 McKinney, Kenneth O    76 ARIZ              1:36.00    1:32.52  
                 42.41      1:32.52 (50.11)
  4 Natelson, Michael      75 UC11              1:38.50    1:39.05  
                 47.52      1:39.05 (51.53)
  5 Truong, Dominique      76 PSM               1:38.00    1:40.84  
                 46.23      1:40.84 (54.61)
  6 Kilbourne, Charles E   75 FACT              1:43.89    1:43.50  
                 50.55      1:43.50 (52.95)
  7 Marchbanks, Jerry L    79 MOST              1:41.11    1:44.03  
                 48.54      1:44.03 (55.49)
  8 Zollner, Max E         76 FCST              1:57.02    1:52.29  
                 51.24    1:52.29 (1:01.05)
 
 Event 25  Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:30.27  5/2/2014  BOB BEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stolz, Hal F           80 GAJA              1:30.76    1:30.49  
                 42.42      1:30.49 (48.07)
  2 Peter, Harold E        80 ARIZ              1:58.17    2:00.44  
                 54.49    2:00.44 (1:05.95)
  3 Austin, Ronald         80 TULS              2:04.39    2:23.58  
               1:01.78    2:23.58 (1:21.80)
 -- Patten, Bob W          80 CMS               1:42.00         DQ  
 
 Event 25  Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:34.67  4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Woods, Albert H        86 GAJA              1:58.75         NS  
 
 Event 25  Men 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:58.35  1/30/2011 RAYMOND HAKOMAKI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward      91 TOC               2:10.00    2:43.46  
               1:18.72    2:43.46 (1:24.74)
  2 Larson, E Ole          94 NCMS              2:58.76    2:51.11  
               1:22.95    2:51.11 (1:28.16)
  3 Shannon, Baker L       90 WSMC              3:41.20    2:51.22  
               1:21.27    2:51.22 (1:29.95)

Event 26  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 58.71  12/5/2014 KATIE MEILI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olson, Christine A     24 TOC               1:10.93    1:06.53  
                 31.55      1:06.53 (34.98)
  2 Arnold, Allison A      22 TOC               1:12.00    1:07.81  
                 32.38      1:07.81 (35.43)
  3 Smith, Molly A         23 NEM               1:09.61    1:08.11  
                 32.12      1:08.11 (35.99)
  4 Adams, Laura D         23 ROSE              1:14.61    1:09.29  
                 32.07      1:09.29 (37.22)
  5 Wagner, Catherine      22 RGSC              1:15.84    1:10.22  
                 33.35      1:10.22 (36.87)
  6 Whitney, Jenna D       21 PSM               1:12.57    1:10.60  
                 33.78      1:10.60 (36.82)
  7 Paasch, Carissa A      23 WMAC              1:14.23    1:11.19  
                 33.99      1:11.19 (37.20)
  8 Goodman, Siobhan       18 AAAA              1:16.16    1:12.43  
                 33.43      1:12.43 (39.00)
  9 Sharpe, Anna           23 KM                1:12.79    1:12.86  
                 33.91      1:12.86 (38.95)
 10 Miller, Lindsay        22 DUCK              1:14.83    1:13.86  
                 33.80      1:13.86 (40.06)
 11 Griffin, Madeleine L   19 DUCK              1:18.00    1:14.22  
                 34.98      1:14.22 (39.24)
 12 Hilbun, Cassie         19 TXST              1:15.63    1:14.39  
                 35.79      1:14.39 (38.60)
 13 Shedlosky, Anne M      19 TXLA              1:09.45    1:14.93  
                 34.13      1:14.93 (40.80)
 14 Maisel, Sabrina        24 MVM               1:14.85    1:14.95  
                 35.07      1:14.95 (39.88)
 15 Perkins, Tajia         19 TMAT              1:19.99    1:17.02  
                 36.37      1:17.02 (40.65)
 16 Bates, Elissa G        24 TULS              1:17.20    1:17.11  
                 37.52      1:17.11 (39.59)
 17 Choat, Lindy           23 TXST              1:20.92    1:17.70  
                 35.89      1:17.70 (41.81)
 18 McKiernan, Alex M      21 PSM               1:21.00    1:18.87  
                 36.73      1:18.87 (42.14)
 19 Radtke, Amanda L       19 DUCK              1:21.23    1:22.68  
                 39.04      1:22.68 (43.64)
 20 DeLong, Jackie R       20 PSM               1:29.67    1:28.90  
                 41.32      1:28.90 (47.58)
 21 Seibert, Carol A       24 WIND              1:32.52    1:31.81  
                 43.48      1:31.81 (48.33)
 22 Tikka-Dills-Lovasz, S  21 CWST              1:33.86    1:31.95  
                 42.55      1:31.95 (49.40)
 -- Heins, Kelsey          22 RGSC              1:15.00         NS  
 -- Collins, Emily         19 DUCK              1:16.00         NS  
 -- Doherty, Jessica L     20 TFAM              1:22.30         NS  
 -- Kolodgie, Kaia M       20 ROSE              1:15.63         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.58  2/6/2010  MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grevers, Annie         27 ARIZ              1:02.90    1:01.15  
                 28.76      1:01.15 (32.39)
  2 Vlashchenko, Maria A   29 UC13              1:06.20    1:04.40  
                 30.88      1:04.40 (33.52)
  3 Houston, Katy          27 TOC               1:05.86    1:04.45  
                 30.08      1:04.45 (34.37)
  4 Ballenger, Marie A     28 TOC               1:06.76    1:04.93  
                 30.02      1:04.93 (34.91)
  5 McGraw, Kathleen E     28 TOC               1:05.99    1:04.96  
                 30.05      1:04.96 (34.91)
  6 Clapp, Marissa L       27 RICE              1:06.00    1:05.72  
                 31.36      1:05.72 (34.36)
  7 White-Olson, Steff L   29 HOPK              1:07.73    1:08.45  
                 31.92      1:08.45 (36.53)
  8 Fuchs, Lauren          28 L4S               1:13.80    1:09.61  
                 33.14      1:09.61 (36.47)
  9 Walgamott, Annie       26 TMAT              1:12.98    1:10.15  
                 33.20      1:10.15 (36.95)
 10 Roth, Tenae            25 USF               1:15.00    1:10.76  
                 32.51      1:10.76 (38.25)
 11 Frendreis, Lauren K    26 ROSE              1:14.52    1:11.26  
                 32.82      1:11.26 (38.44)
 12 Keen, Lindsay          28 UC15              1:15.05    1:12.56  
                 33.90      1:12.56 (38.66)
 13 Wilson, Alana N        28 WMST              1:11.62    1:12.67  
                 33.31      1:12.67 (39.36)
 14 Moore, Maki            29 LVM               1:16.50    1:12.74  
                 34.90      1:12.74 (37.84)
 15 Togias, Anna           29 NOVA              1:14.76    1:13.18  
                 34.20      1:13.18 (38.98)
 16 Bruns, Anneliesse C    29 DKTA              1:17.49    1:13.32  
                 33.98      1:13.32 (39.34)
 17 Bukowy, Hannah M       26 OREG              1:18.00    1:13.47  
                 33.94      1:13.47 (39.53)
 18 Andrew, Becca          26 TXLA              1:18.59    1:14.35  
                 35.20      1:14.35 (39.15)
 19 Capizzi, Stefanie      28 ROSE              1:13.53    1:14.63  
                 34.43      1:14.63 (40.20)
 20 Ho, Judy               29 ROSE              1:22.59    1:16.44  
                 36.75      1:16.44 (39.69)
 21 Sciacca, Krysten M     27 BCTM              1:19.54    1:17.48  
                 36.60      1:17.48 (40.88)
 22 Clark, Hannah          27 WM                1:19.11    1:20.07  
                 39.94      1:20.07 (40.13)
 23 Paquette, Carly G      28 ROSE              1:22.00    1:20.31  
                 37.56      1:20.31 (42.75)
 24 Colella, Mariel        29 FINS              1:23.52    1:20.54  
                 38.75      1:20.54 (41.79)
 25 Cooper, Jessica N      28 GAJA              1:24.92    1:26.03  
                 41.13      1:26.03 (44.90)
 -- Stupp, Julie A         29 PAQM              1:02.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.08  5/4/2008  KATIE MCCLELLAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Megan M       31 INDY              1:05.01    1:04.06  
                 29.74      1:04.06 (34.32)
  2 Lloyd, Allison         34 IM                1:09.18    1:07.80  
                 31.53      1:07.80 (36.27)
  3 Melsen, Krisie M       34 HOPK              1:09.09    1:09.33  
                 32.94      1:09.33 (36.39)
  4 Wilkins, Jillian A     34 YCFM              1:12.01    1:13.53  
                 34.34      1:13.53 (39.19)
  5 Jakubchak, Lindsey N   32 ALEX              1:16.09    1:13.70  
                 34.95      1:13.70 (38.75)
  6 Ferries, Jenny         33 PSM               1:13.30    1:14.40  
                 35.23      1:14.40 (39.17)
  7 Snook, Meredith L      33 TPIT              1:18.00    1:15.34  
                 36.15      1:15.34 (39.19)
  8 Tweedy, Rebecca        32 MINN              1:17.35    1:16.57  
                 35.37      1:16.57 (41.20)
  9 Sanders, Gretchen M    34 TXLA              1:17.30    1:21.12  
                 39.43      1:21.12 (41.69)
 10 Payne, Kristin         34 IMSC              1:23.70    1:21.78  
                 38.43      1:21.78 (43.35)
 11 Miller, Alaina         33 ALEX              1:27.25    1:27.70  
                 41.39      1:27.70 (46.31)
 12 Henricksen, Erin A     31 JAM               1:30.56    1:31.90  
                 42.21      1:31.90 (49.69)
 -- Schneider, Lindsey W   33 NAM               1:12.61         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.34  5/2/2014  KATIE GLENN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           38 STAN              1:02.34    1:01.88N 
                 28.71      1:01.88 (33.17)
  2 Perez, Sarah M         39 WMAC              1:10.50    1:09.21  
                 32.39      1:09.21 (36.82)
  3 Wenglar, Cathy M       38 NITR              1:18.88    1:09.55  
                 33.59      1:09.55 (35.96)
  4 Koch Davis, Laura K    38 WMST              1:10.74    1:11.07  
                 33.77      1:11.07 (37.30)
  5 Downing, Jennifer      36 NEM               1:11.18    1:12.43  
                 34.02      1:12.43 (38.41)
  6 Lemmon, Tamara C       37 UTAH              1:13.62    1:13.94  
                 35.34      1:13.94 (38.60)
  7 Seidler, Mindy E       35 WMAC              1:17.47    1:19.31  
                 37.09      1:19.31 (42.22)
  8 Curtis, Christy        35 ROSE              1:22.14    1:20.05  
                 38.66      1:20.05 (41.39)
  9 Ruppel, Laura M        39 CMS               1:23.42    1:20.39  
                 38.13      1:20.39 (42.26)
 10 Sullivan, Shannon D    39 1693              1:23.04    1:23.36  
                 39.31      1:23.36 (44.05)
 -- Lewis, Cynthia J       39 WIND              1:02.82         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:03.00  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schaetz, Trina R       42 WMAC              1:11.99    1:08.70  
                 32.13      1:08.70 (36.57)
  2 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   43 MACS              1:10.75    1:09.34  
                 31.95      1:09.34 (37.39)
  3 Lane, Tanya            43 AAAA              1:09.23    1:09.74  
                 32.46      1:09.74 (37.28)
  4 Visser, Linda          44 SPM               1:15.40    1:11.44  
                 34.08      1:11.44 (37.36)
  5 Bigham, Beth           44 DRMS              1:14.61    1:15.38  
                 35.49      1:15.38 (39.89)
  6 Gitzinger, Jennifer L  40 LIB               1:24.05    1:16.93  
                 36.27      1:16.93 (40.66)
  7 Bellin, Melissa        42 MOST              1:18.50    1:17.67  
                 36.55      1:17.67 (41.12)
  8 Natkin, Heidi          41 AWJ               1:16.89    1:17.77  
                 36.91      1:17.77 (40.86)
  9 Framke, Erin C         41 CMS               1:18.49    1:18.32  
                 37.60      1:18.32 (40.72)
 10 Hughes, Carrie M       40 GAJA              1:22.08    1:19.19  
                 37.78      1:19.19 (41.41)
 11 Heil, Michelle E       44 PCAT              1:22.00    1:19.54  
                 37.83      1:19.54 (41.71)
 12 Kramer, Stephanie      40 NOVA              1:22.10    1:20.29  
                 38.31      1:20.29 (41.98)
 13 Khalil, Heidi G        44 ROSE              1:23.23    1:21.52  
                 37.75      1:21.52 (43.77)
 14 Haberstich, Carrie     43 IM                1:22.30    1:24.11  
                 39.40      1:24.11 (44.71)
 15 Williams, Luisa        44 UC43              1:34.00    1:24.57  
                 39.74      1:24.57 (44.83)
 16 Suhr, Kerry            43 SWYM              1:35.00    1:25.14  
                 40.65      1:25.14 (44.49)
 17 Carter, Eddie C        44 NCMS              1:24.61    1:25.49  
                 40.08      1:25.49 (45.41)
 18 Whitehead, Shannon     42 TTEX              1:30.78    1:31.05  
                 43.49      1:31.05 (47.56)
 -- Monteagudo, Susan E    44 FCST              2:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.85  3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy M       45 NEM               1:10.43    1:10.62  
                 33.50      1:10.62 (37.12)
  2 Ridge, Jennifer        46 HASA              1:12.79    1:13.79  
                 34.91      1:13.79 (38.88)
  3 Jacobson, Kendal R     49 TXLA              1:14.52    1:14.07  
                 35.17      1:14.07 (38.90)
  4 Hall, Julie A          46 WMAC              1:16.98    1:14.14  
                 34.93      1:14.14 (39.21)
  5 Cleven, Detra R        46 KAC               1:15.81    1:14.48  
                 35.33      1:14.48 (39.15)
  6 Weiderman, Jennifer    48 CVMM              1:16.08    1:14.94  
                 35.07      1:14.94 (39.87)
  7 Simmons, Cheryl A      47 ROSE              1:15.86    1:15.52  
                 36.34      1:15.52 (39.18)
  8 Reiss, Natasha         45 WIND              1:16.69    1:15.60  
                 37.01      1:15.60 (38.59)
  9 Jurey, Mary K          48 TXLA              1:16.84    1:16.58  
                 36.24      1:16.58 (40.34)
 10 Gass, Melissa          47 NCMS              1:16.65    1:17.04  
                 36.42      1:17.04 (40.62)
 11 Wilson, Jamie W        48 PALM              1:21.67    1:17.96  
                 36.17      1:17.96 (41.79)
 12 Bulman, Robin A        49 SRM               1:21.24    1:18.22  
                 36.21      1:18.22 (42.01)
 13 Zien, Livia L          49 SPM               1:20.18    1:19.82  
                 37.41      1:19.82 (42.41)
 14 Keith, Lisa            45 PSM               1:20.79    1:19.83  
                 37.79      1:19.83 (42.04)
 15 Ladd, Laura M          47 META              1:27.37    1:21.40  
                 37.72      1:21.40 (43.68)
 16 May, Jennifer L        46 WMAC              1:24.55    1:24.08  
                 40.38      1:24.08 (43.70)
 17 Nates, Kristin         48 WMST              1:25.69    1:25.50  
                 39.97      1:25.50 (45.53)
 18 Barry, Robin B         48 LVM               1:27.33    1:25.77  
                 42.19      1:25.77 (43.58)
 19 Bailie, Bridget A      45 STFF              1:26.12    1:30.41  
                 41.26      1:30.41 (49.15)
 20 DeVore, Suzanne T      46 WMST              1:45.00    1:30.51  
                 43.18      1:30.51 (47.33)
 21 White, Pamela E        46 RAM               1:32.67    1:31.36  
                 42.51      1:31.36 (48.85)
 -- Bathey, Liane          47 WIND              1:20.31         NS  
 -- Turner, Kristen M      45 WHAC              1:21.13         NS  
 -- Willeboordse, Fall     49 BCTM              1:11.50         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:09.21  2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim            53 PSM               1:14.03    1:13.69  
                 34.65      1:13.69 (39.04)
  2 Voss, Julie E          51 PSM               1:17.53    1:13.72  
                 35.03      1:13.72 (38.69)
  3 Frederic, Christine H  50 SMS               1:16.07    1:16.90  
                 35.88      1:16.90 (41.02)
  4 Considine-Miller, Ell  51 WMST              1:20.61    1:17.01  
                 37.47      1:17.01 (39.54)
  5 Campbell, Ellen A      52 CMS               1:17.95    1:17.64  
                 36.75      1:17.64 (40.89)
  6 Kuwahara, Lisa K       52 UTAH              1:17.96    1:18.67  
                 37.63      1:18.67 (41.04)
  7 Miller, Patricia M     54 VMST              1:18.35    1:18.72  
                 37.86      1:18.72 (40.86)
  8 Phillips, Krissy       52 PBM               1:19.22    1:18.82  
                 37.62      1:18.82 (41.20)
  9 Stewart, Stephanie R   51 DAMM              1:22.79    1:19.17  
                 37.62      1:19.17 (41.55)
 10 Ridall, Cheryl L       52 WHAC              1:22.50    1:20.35  
                 38.03      1:20.35 (42.32)
 11 Kupan, Cheryl A        50 SPM               1:21.03    1:20.76  
                 38.38      1:20.76 (42.38)
 12 Cort, Hayley E         53 AGUA              1:24.09    1:21.19  
                 39.43      1:21.19 (41.76)
 13 Dodd, Dina             51 NSA               1:25.09    1:23.65  
                 39.58      1:23.65 (44.07)
 14 Burgeson, Holly S      51 LAKE              1:27.08    1:26.08  
                 40.70      1:26.08 (45.38)
 15 Sprague, Mary Ann      52 UC21              1:29.33    1:26.09  
                 41.64      1:26.09 (44.45)
 16 Ivey, Pamela A         53 LVM               1:29.10    1:26.38  
                 40.16      1:26.38 (46.22)
 17 Eakle, Julie O         54 MOST              1:29.58    1:26.85  
                 40.07      1:26.85 (46.78)
 18 Russello, Stacey D     51 SNOW              1:28.50    1:27.22  
                 43.29      1:27.22 (43.93)
 19 Roose, Lynn R          51 IM                1:26.55    1:27.53  
                 41.86      1:27.53 (45.67)
 20 Morse, Celia B         54 NASH              1:30.97    1:30.88  
                 44.29      1:30.88 (46.59)
 21 Cushman, Susan         52 LVM               1:29.40    1:31.49  
                 43.48      1:31.49 (48.01)
 22 Apple, Holly S         50 KATS              1:34.39    1:31.94  
                 44.26      1:31.94 (47.68)
 23 Howell, Sharon S       52 RAM               1:39.98    1:34.18  
                 45.39      1:34.18 (48.79)
 24 Nolte, Susan D         54 CMS               1:36.90    1:34.96  
                 45.12      1:34.96 (49.84)
 25 McClure, Pam           51 GAJA              1:29.40    1:35.37  
                 46.10      1:35.37 (49.27)
 26 Feather, Shawn M       54 AGM               1:34.06    1:37.52  
                 47.08      1:37.52 (50.44)
 27 Landeck, Carin H       54 FCST              1:34.94    1:38.05  
                 46.78      1:38.05 (51.27)
 28 Wang, Karen            52 ARIZ              1:47.95    1:42.53  
                 49.13      1:42.53 (53.40)
 29 Goldbas, Isabela C     54 SFTL              1:48.61    1:47.28  
                 49.46      1:47.28 (57.82)
 30 Matysek, Anna Lea      54 SYSM              1:47.40    1:47.92  
                 50.95      1:47.92 (56.97)
 -- Delmage, Arlene        52 OREG              1:29.28         NS  
 -- Heuer, Brigitte        54 RAM               1:21.82         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:13.91  5/13/2011 LISA BENNETT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris          55 SFTL              1:16.69    1:13.76N 
                 34.74      1:13.76 (39.02)
  2 De Herder, Elizabeth   56 PALM              1:23.20    1:17.80  
                 36.85      1:17.80 (40.95)
  3 Chapman, Linda         59 PSM               1:20.21    1:18.87  
                 37.96      1:18.87 (40.91)
  4 Berg, Tonya K          56 PSM               1:19.83    1:20.05  
                 37.78      1:20.05 (42.27)
  5 Dykstra, Sally K       55 TXLA              1:30.00    1:21.72  
                 38.83      1:21.72 (42.89)
  6 Jaeger, Dawn           58 PSM               1:27.66    1:23.09  
                 39.79      1:23.09 (43.30)
  7 Murray, Huddie M       58 AQTX              1:29.71    1:25.35  
                 41.11      1:25.35 (44.24)
  8 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   57 INDY              1:23.16    1:25.61  
                 40.38      1:25.61 (45.23)
  9 Siegel, Christine L    58 SDSM              1:26.72    1:25.68  
                 40.45      1:25.68 (45.23)
 10 Gilmore, Cindy         59 UTAH              1:30.42    1:26.48  
                 41.71      1:26.48 (44.77)
 11 Van Cleave, Julie M    56 WMAC              1:27.19    1:27.17  
                 40.44      1:27.17 (46.73)
 12 Dalton, Beth A         59 HOPK              1:32.00    1:28.70  
                 42.34      1:28.70 (46.36)
 13 Schuber, Nancy S       59 WMST              1:35.20    1:28.74  
                 41.98      1:28.74 (46.76)
 14 Marshfield, Ann K      56 O*H*              1:27.58    1:29.31  
                 40.94      1:29.31 (48.37)
 15 Moak, Mary N           58 UC45              1:33.42    1:30.49  
                 43.01      1:30.49 (47.48)
 16 Sprouse, Cecily        58 DAM               1:30.81    1:31.25  
                 44.91      1:31.25 (46.34)
 17 Clutter, Cynthia G     55 MMAC              1:34.55    1:32.80  
                 43.94      1:32.80 (48.86)
 18 Winck, Patty K         59 UC16              1:30.33    1:34.42  
                 44.16      1:34.42 (50.26)
 19 Craggett, Jacquie L    59 RAM               1:47.00    1:34.61  
                 45.36      1:34.61 (49.25)
 20 Hood, Patricia B       59 1776              1:39.37    1:39.41  
                 47.53      1:39.41 (51.88)
 21 Chavez, Ramona A       57 TAOS              1:52.00    1:40.28  
                 48.08      1:40.28 (52.20)
 22 Gonzalez-Lima, Erika   58 TTEX              1:57.22    1:40.72  
                 48.17      1:40.72 (52.55)
 23 Baldwin, Patricia A    59 SKY               1:40.37    1:42.97  
                 48.91      1:42.97 (54.06)
 24 Hearron, Chrystie K    55 MOST              1:34.10    1:46.65  
                 48.79      1:46.65 (57.86)
 25 Domb, Bina             58 PCAT              1:47.56    1:49.20  
                 49.64      1:49.20 (59.56)
 26 Scheidt, Phyllis A     55 SPM               1:55.03    1:53.01  
                 53.29      1:53.01 (59.72)
 27 Seril, Suzzette A      56 SPM               2:10.02    1:56.93  
                 56.41    1:56.93 (1:00.52)
 
 Event 26  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:18.75  4/13/2012 DEB WALKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D            60 UTAH              1:18.50    1:16.80N 
                 37.06      1:16.80 (39.74)
  2 Maccurdy, Krissy       62 PCAT              1:22.06    1:20.70  
                 38.30      1:20.70 (42.40)
  3 Jaunzeme, Andra        62 SDSM              1:22.48    1:21.05  
                 38.78      1:21.05 (42.27)
  4 Rosener, Karen K       61 CMS               1:26.68    1:25.58  
                 40.32      1:25.58 (45.26)
  5 Finch, Merry B         60 YCMS              1:26.95    1:26.39  
                 40.69      1:26.39 (45.70)
  6 Steil, Tamara R        60 MICH              1:27.45    1:27.70  
                 41.47      1:27.70 (46.23)
  7 Kessinger, Katy L      60 UTAH              1:35.04    1:27.97  
                 42.37      1:27.97 (45.60)
  8 Smith, Paula J         60 AKMS              1:34.52    1:28.40  
                 41.85      1:28.40 (46.55)
  9 Treut, Tina            62 MOST              1:35.00    1:30.43  
                 42.02      1:30.43 (48.41)
 10 Haynie, Dee A          60 TOC               1:30.00    1:31.19  
                 43.09      1:31.19 (48.10)
 11 Smith, Robin M         60 NOVA              1:36.16    1:31.91  
                 42.85      1:31.91 (49.06)
 12 Childers, Judy A       61 GSMS              1:35.00    1:32.97  
                 44.64      1:32.97 (48.33)
 13 Ehrke, Nancy L         61 WMAC              1:35.41    1:33.42  
                 44.41      1:33.42 (49.01)
 13 Seaton, Jessica W      62 WH2O              1:35.00    1:33.42  
                 44.32      1:33.42 (49.10)
 15 Lindsey, Connie        63 MOST              1:35.54    1:35.34  
                 45.78      1:35.34 (49.56)
 16 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  63 LOM               1:38.58    1:36.70  
                 46.94      1:36.70 (49.76)
 17 Bloomfield, Sue A      62 WMST              1:37.80    1:36.86  
                 46.07      1:36.86 (50.79)
 18 Burke, Randee          62 MOST              1:50.00    1:39.55  
                 45.53      1:39.55 (54.02)
 19 Schneringer, Judith A  64 TTEX              1:43.83    1:43.87  
                 47.87      1:43.87 (56.00)
 20 Myer, Cynthia J        62 IMSC              1:41.80    1:45.69  
                 49.05      1:45.69 (56.64)
 21 Clarkson, Nina W       62 MOST              2:10.00    2:11.16  
               1:00.13    2:11.16 (1:11.03)
 -- Norman, Debbie L       61 NITR              2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Wolff, Melinda S       62 1776              1:23.34         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:23.95  4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Dana B          67 PALM              1:32.18    1:25.07  
                 40.07      1:25.07 (45.00)
  2 Alexander, Martha A    65 WCM               1:31.06    1:26.02  
                 41.97      1:26.02 (44.05)
  3 Gettling, Janet        66 OREG              1:31.88    1:26.60  
                 41.74      1:26.60 (44.86)
  4 Walsh Beilman, Stepha  65 1776              1:34.98    1:32.55  
                 43.95      1:32.55 (48.60)
  5 LeClercq, Toni M       67 PSM               1:35.67    1:33.67  
                 45.43      1:33.67 (48.24)
  6 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Caro  66 WMST              1:36.45    1:33.72  
                 43.80      1:33.72 (49.92)
  7 Carruthers, Kate M     66 PSM               1:32.34    1:34.65  
                 45.73      1:34.65 (48.92)
  8 Webb, Linda            69 SFTL              1:36.54    1:35.23  
                 45.04      1:35.23 (50.19)
  9 Christenson, Candy J   68 WMAC              1:45.84    1:41.86  
                 46.51      1:41.86 (55.35)
 10 Coholan, Annette M     67 RHMS              1:46.32    1:44.46  
                 48.42      1:44.46 (56.04)
 11 Hornof, Kristine T     67 DAM               1:48.46    1:49.76  
                 51.03      1:49.76 (58.73)
 12 Gillies, Judy L        67 ARIZ              1:54.60    1:50.57  
                 52.84      1:50.57 (57.73)
 13 Stapleton, Carol       65 IM                1:59.00    1:51.73  
                 54.19      1:51.73 (57.54)
 14 Panayotoff, Kristi M   66 GS                1:52.34    1:52.92  
                 54.49      1:52.92 (58.43)
 15 Cafferata, Gail L      66 CHIC              2:20.30    2:00.05  
                 58.60    2:00.05 (1:01.45)
 
 Event 26  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:26.77  4/29/2011 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        71 STAN              1:34.45    1:31.75  
                 43.40      1:31.75 (48.35)
  2 Bancroft, Ann          70 TAOS              1:39.13    1:34.10  
                 44.62      1:34.10 (49.48)
  3 Hackett, Jeanne T      71 FACT              1:39.73    1:42.69  
                 47.26      1:42.69 (55.43)
  4 Conkey, Nancy          70 SNM               1:47.10    1:46.33  
                 50.52      1:46.33 (55.81)
  5 Grotke, Bette B        70 GAJA              2:03.20    1:48.18  
                 51.54      1:48.18 (56.64)
  6 Hill, Marcia M         70 WCM               1:50.42    1:49.35  
                 52.49      1:49.35 (56.86)
  7 Wise, Louise           72 CMS               1:55.00    1:50.31  
                 53.14      1:50.31 (57.17)
  8 Kight, Betty G         73 MOST              1:50.95    1:50.99  
                 53.31      1:50.99 (57.68)
 -- Sarg, Kathleen B       71 AGUA              2:03.96         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:29.24  4/11/2014 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         76 WMST              1:30.00    1:32.12  
                 43.98      1:32.12 (48.14)
  2 Jaffe, Kristin N       77 TAM               1:46.67    1:48.63  
                 49.50      1:48.63 (59.13)
  3 Stretch, Nancy         75 TOC               1:53.00    1:51.70  
                 53.53      1:51.70 (58.17)
  4 Haworth, Joyce M       77 WCM               2:05.55    2:12.17  
               1:02.12    2:12.17 (1:10.05)
  5 Arnold, Patricia F     76 SMS               2:07.31    2:27.11  
               1:08.02    2:27.11 (1:19.09)
 -- Burke, Dorothy A       75 ARKM              1:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:46.69  3/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B       84 1776              2:26.56    2:22.32  
               1:09.41    2:22.32 (1:12.91)
 
 Event 26  Women 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:05.01  4/11/2014 NAN BOHL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        85 MOST              2:37.03    2:55.76  
               1:24.93    2:55.76 (1:30.83)

Event 27  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 19.36  4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lindau, Henrik C       24 TW                  19.99      20.29  
  2 Ferguson, Kevin        24 TOC                 20.81      20.67  
  3 Birnbrich, Zachary T   23 NAM                 20.81      20.73  
  4 Saeta, Andrew          24 TOC                 21.22      20.82  
  5 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 21.80      20.87  
  6 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc  23 TW                  21.00      20.94  
  7 Wilson, Austin         24 WMST                22.32      21.13  
  8 Reid, Jordan W         22 PSM                 21.26      21.58  
  9 Morris, Wilfred R      23 MOST                21.61      21.60  
 10 Goeken, Philip         18 TW                  22.01      21.70  
 11 Cuda, Cameron S        24 MOST                22.94      21.78  
 12 Hague, James K         19 UC43                23.75      22.06  
 13 Littlefield, Ryan A    24 RICE                22.60      22.15  
 14 Brettmann, William A   18 AAAA                22.18      22.22  
 15 Mccloskey, Patrick R   24 MOST                22.95      22.23  
 16 Johnson, Crosby E      23 RICE                22.90      22.49  
 17 Jezek, Jacob J         21 LVM                 24.00      22.62  
 18 Carey, Justin J        19 AAAA                22.07      22.67  
 19 McAdoo, Luis           21 TXST                22.92      22.76  
 20 Lybarger, Andrew R     24 FAST                22.90      22.84  
 21 Seaburg, Joshua S      24 MINN                23.70      22.96  
 22 Cormican, Zachary      24 DKTA                22.75      22.99  
 22 Bean, Morgan A         19 AGM                 22.39      22.99  
 24 Smythe, Conor H        20 DUCK                23.40      23.07  
 25 Gong, Andrew           23 UC07                23.88      23.09  
 26 Rourke, Michael W      23 NITR                23.00      23.21  
 27 Anderson, Thomas       20 TXST                26.19      23.26  
 28 Anthony, Russell L     23 AAAA                26.19      23.43  
 29 Reid, Kyle D           24 BOZE                22.91      23.48  
 30 Hampson, Brett D       24 IMSC                23.68      23.77  
 31 Ruble, Stephen M       19 DUCK                24.10      23.95  
 32 Colson, Landon A       24 MOST                24.00      23.96  
 33 Kwong, Ryan            18 DUCK                23.60      24.11  
 34 Sanchez, Ralph         24 ROSE                24.50      24.76  
 35 Littel, Luke           19 DKTA                26.00      25.13  
 36 Propersi, Jeffrey D    19 PSM                 25.50      25.35  
 37 Spiker, Riley          22 DKTA                26.26      25.42  
 38 Dahlgren, Bryan        21 CWST                26.80      25.99  
 39 Sanders, Chris D       21 AAAA                24.70      26.25  
 40 Schmidt, Conor         19 CWST                27.00      27.38  
 41 Clark, Austin D        19 PSM                 28.69      28.81  
 42 Dodd, Tyler            19 NSA                 29.61      32.30  
 -- Bellino, Anthony       18 TXLA                23.50         NS  
 -- Bravenec, Joseph S     22 TXST                28.46         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 18.67  12/20/2014BOUSQUET\ADRIAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Talbott, Christopher   28 TOC                 21.02      20.66  
  2 Mandel, Alon           26 CMS                 22.00      21.01  
  3 Leopold, Jonathan C    25 TOC                 22.90      21.35  
  4 Ferrif, Nick L         26 TOC                 22.00      21.37  
  5 Newell, Rob H          25 TOC                 22.71      21.46  
  6 Webb, Cameron          28 DMST                22.07      21.55  
  7 Taylor, Jonathan B     27 TOC                 21.80      21.59  
  8 Gans, Egan             29 TOC                 21.90      21.80  
  9 Foster, Dana           25 TOC                 22.00      21.90  
 10 Murata, Daniel C       25 UC43                20.79      21.94  
 11 Marchant, Ryan A       26 UC04                22.43      22.13  
 12 Birnbrich, Andrew      25 NAM                 22.50      22.15  
 13 Talbott, Patrick J     25 UC38                22.50      22.21  
 14 Barta, Samuel          25 TW                  20.07      22.28  
 15 Taylor, Dylan          28 CMS                 22.34      22.30  
 16 Sadovski, Stan         26 AGUA                22.00      22.32  
 17 Neuwirth, Jamie        27 TOC                 22.38      22.35  
 18 Subda, Travis J        26 PACK                23.72      22.44  
 19 Garza, Richard J       27 WOW                 23.50      22.48  
 20 Farreny, Kristopher    29 JAM                 22.75      22.73  
 21 Jones, Matthew A       27 WMST                22.70      22.79  
 22 Smith, Ben             28 DKTA                22.85      22.88  
 23 Malasky, Martin E      26 TOC                 22.03      22.93  
 24 Nguyen, Vi A           27 IMSC                24.19      23.24  
 24 Miller, Christopher L  25 WMST                23.00      23.24  
 26 Silva, Caio A          28 MOST                23.73      23.60  
 27 Sagginario, Joseph     26 OWST                23.44      23.61  
 28 Miller, Joshua S       29 NAM                 23.42      23.95  
 29 Schewe, Randy J        29 TXLA                25.50      24.20  
 30 Rudloff, Christian E   27 TOC                 23.94      24.94  
 31 Butz, Jeremy R         26 AGUA                24.00      25.01  
 32 Cumnock-Francois, Ben  28 AGM                 23.99      25.55  
 33 Scott, Michael B       28 PSM                 26.56      25.99  
 -- Nemick, Gregory W      27 CMS                 23.66         NS  
 -- Poe, Dustin J          28 FCST                26.33         NS  
 -- Goodpasture, Jesse R   28 UC21                24.19         NS  
 -- Rojas, Gus M           25 AAAA                35.20         NS  
 -- Trompeter, Scott M     27 MOST                23.50         NS  
 -- Knight, Titus A        26 UC27                21.48         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 19.33  5/3/2014  ERVIN\ERVIN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grevers, Matt          30 ARIZ                20.00      19.71  
  2 Ervin, Anthony L       33 TOC                 19.20      19.72  
  3 Erickson, John         30 VSM                 20.97      20.83  
  4 Holsman, Trent T       34 TOC                 21.32      21.05  
  5 Vestrum, Luke A        34 MINN                21.70      21.45  
  6 Kloppe, William R      34 YCFM                23.00      21.65  
  7 Rapp, Larry J          30 SMS                 24.31      22.16  
  8 Marshall, Gary N       33 TOC                 22.08      22.18  
  9 Schneider, Jeffrey     30 DKTA                22.50      22.20  
 10 Arnold, James P        34 MINN                22.50      22.37  
 11 Ellam, Bryant F        32 MICH                22.97      22.43  
 12 Mendoza, Jon           32 ROSE                23.18      22.54  
 13 Gerken, Dustin D       30 NAM                 22.88      22.68  
 14 Ritter, Chris          31 NCMS                23.26      22.78  
 15 Wilson, Jacob N        31 WMST                23.57      22.79  
 16 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS                23.20      23.42  
 17 Lentz, Graham M        30 TOC                 23.00      23.47  
 18 Oo, Aung Sann          33 ARIZ                23.96      23.61  
 19 Erdos, Jonathan        34 CTS                 23.99      23.76  
 20 Ladrow, Andrew W       34 CMS                 23.91      23.89  
 21 Konetzki, Alexander    33 UC21                24.63      24.38  
 22 Page, Craig W          33 GAJA                24.35      24.50  
 23 Tingle, Joseph W       31 UC15                24.62      24.81  
 24 Dominguez, Rogelio     30 MCH                 25.09      24.83  
 25 Shaw, Chris            32 TERR                25.07      25.25  
 26 Kayupov, Arman         30 AGUA                25.00      25.45  
 27 Hsu, Howard            32 ROSE                26.68      25.90  
 28 Bush, Jonathan         32 AAAA                27.50      26.59  
 28 Houck, David           33 AGM                 28.80      26.59  
 30 Kimpel, Mark P         33 AOM                 28.46      28.19  
 31 DeVennish, Arthur H    32 NAM                 30.78      31.68  
 -- Browder, Kurt          33 FAST                24.91         NS  
 -- Uras, Onur             30 AGUA                22.80         NS  
 -- Keyes, Brett R         31 UC10                26.18         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 20.14  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas      35 COOG                21.10      20.95  
  2 Greenwood, Scott C     37 TOC                 21.00      21.07  
  3 Counts, Glenn M        37 LVM                 21.55      21.20  
  4 Fiene, Jonathan P      36 UC08                21.94      21.65  
  5 Addadi, Mehdi          37 CMS                 22.18      21.80  
  6 Colligan, Michael      37 RICE                22.68      21.85  
  7 Fletcher, Van          39 NCMS                22.08      21.93  
  8 Doucet, Douglas C      39 NEM                 22.42      22.24  
  9 Holden, Blake A        38 TERR                22.89      22.37  
 10 Andrews, Nathan R      39 NIAG                23.97      22.53  
 11 Mayronne, Korey        37 TXLA                21.99      22.69  
 12 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    39 WIND                23.00      22.75  
 13 White, John J          37 SFTL                21.90      22.76  
 14 Briseno, Osiris        39 NAM                 23.62      22.78  
 15 Hwang, Wayne           37 NOVA                22.97      23.07  
 16 Stevens, Ryan O        35 CAQM                23.89      23.16  
 17 Reader, Paul           39 IM                  23.44      23.42  
 18 Mills, Jamie           38 LIB                 24.37      23.55  
 19 Jent, Daniel E         37 ALEX                23.20      23.69  
 20 Foster, Ryan F         39 WIND                25.16      23.74  
 21 Rietema, Brad          38 MICH                23.38      23.75  
 22 Apple, Jonathan        39 NAM                 24.20      23.81  
 23 Shepherd, Jeremy       35 RAM                 24.75      24.02  
 23 Silver, Isaac M        36 FACT                23.70      24.02  
 25 Judge, Joshua M        38 TNYA                24.16      24.37  
 26 Svoboda, Jim R         36 PACK                24.73      24.42  
 27 Barry, Shaun P         38 1776                25.13      24.75  
 28 Patrick, Michael S     36 DASC                24.42      24.79  
 29 Goetz, Andrew B        37 MOST                25.21      24.80  
 30 Anderson, Eric P       37 LTST                24.98      25.04  
 31 Brown, D Scott         38 TXST                24.68      25.11  
 32 Sieber, John           38 CTS                 25.12      25.28  
 33 Randles, Ryan          35 PCAT                24.30      25.49  
 34 Sullivan, Sean R       36 SRM                 25.75      25.93  
 35 Forst, Jeremy S        37 INDY                29.31      26.07  
 36 Mora, Daniel           36 TW                  25.00      26.33  
 37 Boeke, Lonny           37 WLAC                25.20      27.31  
 38 Perez, Octavio         37 WMAC                28.50      28.52  
 39 Phillips, Will         38 L4S                 35.00      31.67  
 -- Minervini, Joey        38 RICE                25.06         NS  
 -- Bonis, Joshua M        35 WMAC                23.48         NS  
 -- Steed, Damon           39 TTEX                24.00         NS  
 -- Thor, Timothy D        38 ARKM                23.68         NS  
 -- Wakefield, John J      36 UC25                25.00         NS  
 -- Von Rosenberg, Will    35 LAKE                25.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 20.67  12/20/2014JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            42 MOST                20.72      20.80  
  2 Jacobson, Brian L      41 MINN                21.30      20.84  
  3 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 21.50      21.67  
  4 Williams, Ryan D       41 SFTL                21.93      21.75  
  5 Wanie, Lee G           41 TOC                 22.00      21.96  
  6 West, Steve            43 NOVA                22.09      22.19  
  7 Martyak, Stephen       40 TXLA                22.14      22.33  
  8 Bellin, Daniel A       42 MOST                23.20      22.37  
  9 Sheldon, Paul          44 CMS                 22.12      22.49  
 10 Secor, Don             40 IM                  23.55      22.72  
 11 Juiris, Peter C        41 UC21                23.18      22.74  
 12 Collins, Matthew M     41 PSCM                22.99      22.78  
 13 Valle, Marc A          41 ARIZ                23.12      22.86  
 14 Huggins, Dale R        42 TXLA                23.23      23.10  
 15 Siemer, John           40 RICE                23.07      23.17  
 16 Karren, Kelly S        41 CVMM                23.44      23.20  
 17 Orris, Ron             42 RGMS                23.90      23.44  
 17 Kozlowski, Mark S      40 IM                  23.77      23.44  
 19 Stockwell, Zach        40 CRUZ                24.00      23.45  
 20 Reilly, Ryan J         43 ROSE                23.93      23.75  
 21 Glass, Mark W          40 WMST                22.97      23.82  
 22 Tadla, Jarek           43 SFTL                22.50      23.86  
 23 Soza, Walter E         42 DAMM                25.03      24.09  
 24 Herman, Eric C         43 SPM                 24.48      24.12  
 25 Williams, Collis       44 WHAC                23.95      24.14  
 26 Erickson, Douglas B    43 RHMS                23.22      24.15  
 27 Tessin, Christopher D  44 SRM                 23.40      24.19  
 28 Smit, Michael          40 DAMM                24.80      24.20  
 28 Krasykov, Volodymyr M  41 NOST                25.20      24.20  
 30 Courtney, Chris        42 ARIZ                24.70      24.25  
 31 Vocke, Joe             44 NAM                 25.33      24.35  
 32 Peterson, Eric G       44 LVM                 22.89      24.58  
 33 Dietrich, Jim          44 NOVA                24.10      24.69  
 34 Guirl, Michael J       44 MOST                24.27      24.70  
 35 Rhodes, Troy B         42 RICE                27.00      24.76  
 36 Garza, Alejandro       42 FAST                27.00      24.88  
 37 Lilienthal, Jason      41 MOST                23.79      25.01  
 38 Graham, David C        40 NEM                 24.89      25.05  
 39 Castle, Matt           43 PSM                 24.97      25.15  
 40 Hubbard, Matthew A     42 TFMS                26.36      25.32  
 41 Roberts, David         43 CRUZ                25.71      25.38  
 42 Libardoni, Mark        44 AAAA                25.35      25.41  
 43 Broshears, Rion M      41 UC43                24.92      25.55  
 44 Cleveland, Jon T       44 NTEX                24.90      25.58  
 45 Aimone, Jeff           44 MOST                26.11      25.83  
 46 Copeland, Chris S      43 UC43                28.73      26.61  
 47 Johns, Paul B          44 OAS                 26.93      26.81  
 48 Sanchez, Matias        40 AGUA                28.67      29.19  
 49 Friedrich, Robert L    44 AAAA                32.43      31.00  
 50 Lopez, Alex            43 IMSC                25.59      31.18  
 51 Mills, Mason J         44 FCST                35.41      35.19  
 -- Grimm, Kurt            43 MOVY                25.01         DQ  
 -- Miller, Joe B          42 OCMT                22.30         NS  
 -- Wen, Patrick J         42 WCM                 25.70         NS  
 -- Dorrestijn, Robert     42 UC43                24.59         NS  
 -- Erdem, Burak           41 NCMS                23.07         NS  
 -- Benz, Paul M           44 RICE                26.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.06  5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 De Groot, John F       45 RICE                21.90      21.76  
  2 Ross, Michael S        47 MESC                22.20      21.96  
  3 Varozza, Mike J        47 TXLA                22.49      22.19  
  4 Cox, Mark              47 RAM                 22.63      22.52  
  4 Heber, Scott           48 RAM                 22.12      22.52  
  6 Beach, Christopher E   45 SRM                 22.41      22.62  
  7 Boosin, Michael J      48 CVMM                22.22      22.67  
  8 Unruh, Steven L        48 NITR                22.09      22.76  
  9 Thomas, Joe C          45 WIND                22.90      22.84  
 10 Connolly, James W      45 RICE                23.70      22.97  
 11 O'Dell, Rick           47 YCFM                22.96      23.07  
 12 Mehok, George K        47 SYSM                23.13      23.21  
 13 Bennett, Dennis        49 IAMA                22.86      23.27  
 14 Kasser, Dan            45 SKY                 23.45      23.31  
 15 Semisch, Kevin P       48 SFTL                23.90      23.44  
 16 Peschel, Keith D       49 SMST                24.37      23.51  
 16 McClung, Paton M       45 WIND                23.33      23.51  
 18 Decker, Nicholas W     47 CAQM                23.25      23.59  
 19 Chaput, Sebastien      47 ROSE                22.30      23.70  
 20 Robling, Steve W       45 NCMS                23.79      23.97  
 21 Brundage, Patrick W    48 ARIZ                22.77      24.06  
 22 Gooding, Jim           47 PSM                 24.70      24.16  
 23 Faria, Jose J          49 GSM                 24.62      24.19  
 24 Weinrich, Wray M       49 DASC                24.50      24.20  
 25 Oyler, Paul F          49 UC11                25.01      24.23  
 26 Devlin, Rob G          47 MOST                25.88      24.33  
 27 Steen, Peter           45 CAQM                23.89      24.35  
 28 Lage, Terry L          47 SFTL                23.96      24.39  
 29 Sinitz, John           48 WMAC                24.47      24.46  
 30 Cole, Alan D           49 DAMM                25.23      24.47  
 31 Callan, Sean P         45 TULS                25.00      24.55  
 32 Young, Greg            48 IM                  24.20      24.57  
 33 Prol, Kenneth          45 WHAC                26.00      24.59  
 34 Cambias, Rob J         47 SMS                 24.72      24.65  
 35 Ellis, Andrew F        46 TERR                24.88      24.70  
 36 Kam, Gregory K         46 TFMS                24.14      24.74  
 37 McLean, Scott P        49 AGM                 25.00      24.77  
 38 Charpentier, Christop  46 ROSE                25.10      24.87  
 39 Adams, Scott G         45 UC04                25.84      24.88  
 40 Duport, Paul           49 SSSM                25.81      24.93  
 41 Chamberlain, Lee D     46 OACM                25.20      24.94  
 42 Keyser, David          48 CSMT                24.20      24.95  
 43 Paxton, Sean C         46 ROSE                25.62      25.00  
 44 Lackey, Dean           49 WHAC                25.26      25.08  
 44 Belnap, Mark           45 UTAH                25.00      25.08  
 46 Hilton, Robert         46 ROCH                26.37      25.09  
 47 Kane, Paul C           49 UC43                24.66      25.13  
 48 Sullivan, Anthony J    46 SPM                 26.00      25.14  
 49 Savage, Steve          48 PALM                25.37      25.15  
 50 Smith, Bryan E         47 PSM                 24.94      25.19  
 51 Moreno, Chris S        46 NTEX                24.57      25.33  
 52 LeClair, David W       47 SPM                 24.50      25.63  
 53 Ellett, Doug           47 UC43                25.93      25.81  
 54 Bellino, Todd          47 TXLA                25.88      25.83  
 55 Carter, Seanbaker      47 THOR                25.80      25.88  
 56 Barr, Alex             46 TXLA                26.00      25.94  
 57 Woudwijk, Rik          49 LAPS                26.00      26.32  
 58 Smiley, Colin          48 TXLA                26.00      26.59  
 59 Gogulski, David H      46 NITR                25.77      26.74  
 60 Calderon, Carlos       49 WMST                27.50      26.88  
 61 Coates, Ed M           49 TXLA                26.73      27.81  
 62 Dubrick, Jon S         46 ROSE                28.00      28.26  
 63 Smith, Andre           47 FCST                34.99      28.43  
 64 Haberstich, Brian      48 IM                  28.99      30.11  
 65 Pangburn, Samuel J     45 AAAA                30.15      30.23  
 66 Linnborn, Scott R      45 AQTX                30.80      30.43  
 67 Adams, Steven H        47 NITR                40.00      33.03  
 -- Davis, Ross C          48 WMST                23.80         NS  
 -- Coulom, Steve          49 RICE                25.32         NS  
 -- McIntosh, Tad          48 DAMM                26.00         NS  
 -- Tapiero, Dan           46 NYAC                23.70         NS  
 -- Nygren, Mats O         48 PSM                 23.00         NS  
 -- Rosinski, Thomas J     45 CMS                 24.00         NS  
 -- Bockius, Ted C         48 TERR                23.72         NS  
 -- Doolittle, John W      45 SPM                 25.51         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.36  4/29/2011 ROWDY GAINES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McCool, Chris          50 PALM                23.10      22.46  
  2 Ponthier, Chuck        52 LAPS                23.17      22.73  
  3 Segal, William N       50 JAM                 22.88      22.88  
  4 Tyler, Bob             52 NEM                 23.44      22.94  
  5 Mercer, Rich           51 YCFM                23.05      23.02  
  6 Wall, Chris L          53 CVMM                23.39      23.07  
  7 Jimenez, Carlos A      50 RICE                23.20      23.19  
  8 Stephenson, Kyle       54 MOVY                23.48      23.27  
  9 Cunniff, David S       51 WAMS                24.55      23.39  
 10 Fischer, James S       51 WMAC                24.06      23.46  
 11 Twitchell, Kip         50 STAR                23.00      23.51  
 12 Power, Scott           52 UC14                23.97      23.68  
 13 Remmert, Greg A        52 WCM                 24.29      23.75  
 14 Volzing, Mace P        50 WAMS                23.70      23.84  
 15 Steinhafel, Mark J     54 WMAC                24.97      23.85  
 16 Sfingi, John A         51 SAWS                24.37      23.93  
 17 Richey, Steven C       54 MOST                23.95      24.28  
 18 Whelchel, David        53 LIB                 24.83      24.32  
 19 Oldach, Robert C       52 CMS                 23.98      24.51  
 20 Billings, Raymond      50 AKMS                24.45      24.59  
 21 Young, Robert A        50 IM                  24.18      24.60  
 22 Switzer, Kevin G       54 SMS                 24.50      24.68  
 23 Maryatt, Andrew T      54 RAMS                25.48      24.76  
 24 DuBay, John            50 UC18                25.07      24.82  
 25 Baker, John            52 SMM                 24.80      24.89  
 26 Shannahan, Matt D      53 SAWS                26.12      24.90  
 27 Haynie, Carl           54 PSM                 25.50      25.14  
 28 Autissier, Patrick     52 NEM                 24.96      25.16  
 29 Moore, John            53 NCMS                25.36      25.18  
 30 Woods, Thomas B        53 SDM                 24.93      25.19  
 31 Miller, Brian H        53 SWYM                25.76      25.29  
 32 Le Vasseur, Andrew P   51 CMS                 25.86      25.35  
 33 Boileau, Mike          53 CMS                 25.12      25.38  
 34 Patten, Bobby          52 DAMM                24.88      25.41  
 35 Cleaver, Oliver        52 SAWS                24.53      25.45  
 36 Pro, Rick              53 LVM                 25.21      25.51  
 37 Jonsson, Stefan        52 AQTX                25.87      25.56  
 38 Cole, Andrew J         51 GOLD                25.02      25.58  
 38 Amick, Jim             53 RIDG                25.00      25.58  
 40 Hasak, Amit            53 IM                  26.00      25.64  
 41 Doyle, Michael B       51 PCAT                26.10      25.67  
 42 Cannon, William E      51 UC38                26.17      25.69  
 43 Severance, David A     52 WMAC                26.14      25.91  
 44 White, Steve G         54 WMST                24.50      25.92  
 45 Osburn, Chris          51 RIDG                25.83      25.94  
 46 Frey, Jeff B           53 MOST                25.00      25.98  
 47 Schmidt, Jeff V        51 MOVY                26.38      26.03  
 48 Murphy, Matthew G      53 GSM                 26.31      26.37  
 49 DiBenedetto, Robert J  51 GYMS                26.63      26.48  
 50 Perkins, Robert M      52 SWYM                26.01      26.62  
 51 Brackett, Elliott      50 DAMM                26.50      26.74  
 52 Rowland, Jim           54 LIB                 26.35      26.79  
 53 Welsh, Tim H           51 SWYM                28.19      26.91  
 54 Mitchell, Matthew      51 WMSC                26.36      26.98  
 55 Hover, Glenn R         53 MOST                28.42      27.68  
 56 Polhill, Brad          51 WM                  26.61      27.80  
 57 Sher, Jonathan D       50 PCAT                26.68      28.01  
 58 Ozun, Sabri            51 LVM                 26.71      28.31  
 59 Born, Christopher J    51 TXLA                30.00      28.46  
 60 Dowd, Douglas B        54 SLAM                28.97      28.49  
 61 James, Joseph B        50 MOST                26.70      28.66  
 62 Koehler, Kurt A        53 OKMS                28.81      28.75  
 63 Grady, Seth A          50 NEM                 29.50      28.78  
 64 Ellinor, Lawson F      52 TXLA                31.50      29.02  
 65 Cortez, Ralph A        52 IAMA                27.84      29.41  
 66 Wengrovitz, Mark       54 MOST                30.73      29.91  
 67 Kuipers, Roy           54 RAM                 30.03      30.06  
 68 Mazzei, Michael        52 MOST                28.50      30.07  
 69 Garcia, Rogerio E      53 AAAA                32.00      31.89  
 -- McCarthy, Shaun        54 PCAT                31.00         NS  
 -- Heimerdinger, Charles  54 SNM                 27.50         NS  
 -- Bailey, Joseph L       53 MOST                30.50         NS  
 -- Jaegers, Al            52 WAMS                24.99         NS  
 -- Whitson, Steven K      53 DAMM                26.30         NS  
 -- Vaughn, David R        50 VMST                25.00         NS  
 -- Whitney, Timothy C     50 DAMM                26.00         NS  
 -- Killeen, Robert J      53 TXLA                23.45         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.82  4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C          57 RICE                23.41      23.09  
  2 Bank, Holden J         55 CMS                 23.50      23.30  
  3 Sherman, Bill          56 MOVY                22.93      23.39  
  4 Blatt, Michael J       59 VCM                 23.78      23.53  
  5 Leigh, Jay W           56 STAR                23.41      23.71  
  6 Barton, Tom            58 PCAT                23.96      23.93  
  7 Fields, John A         58 AWJ                 23.00      24.03  
  8 Heath, Robert H        58 MAM                 24.13      24.06  
  9 Klein, Jonathan E      57 NCMS                24.02      24.14  
 10 Reed, Clay F           58 CRUZ                24.50      24.28  
 11 Tsuzuki, Ed M          56 GSM                 25.25      24.33  
 12 Neville, Richard       58 FAST                24.21      24.41  
 13 Marble, Kevin J        58 VCM                 24.70      24.50  
 14 Welchlin, Bob          58 MOVY                24.12      24.61  
 15 Shannahan, Mike        57 SAWS                25.59      24.74  
 16 Hoffman, Keith T       56 TXLA                26.04      24.87  
 17 Mullen, Mike A         56 MOVY                25.50      24.89  
 18 Holland, David A       56 WMAC                26.00      24.91  
 19 Blommel, Gregory G     55 WMAC                24.68      25.10  
 20 Wetzel, Jeff           59 TXLA                26.20      25.18  
 21 Paulsen, Curtis A      55 WMAC                25.75      25.29  
 22 Brenner, Bill          56 SYSM                26.00      25.30  
 23 Miller, Brent D        55 MOVY                24.45      25.42  
 24 Smith, Darrell J       58 MINN                26.42      25.46  
 25 Kegley, Dale V         59 WWM                 26.09      25.50  
 26 Fremont, Robert        56 WIND                25.80      25.54  
 27 Merrill, Nick C        57 IM                  25.27      25.55  
 28 Fisher, Dennis E       55 NAM                 24.90      25.63  
 29 Marsh, Russell L       59 CMS                 25.24      25.89  
 30 Wyson, Joseph          58 LVM                 26.32      25.94  
 31 Davis, Thomas W        57 ROSE                25.04      25.99  
 32 Cagle, Theodore C      58 NTEX                27.15      26.40  
 33 Lee, Stanley H         58 YCMS                27.17      27.16  
 33 Engelking, Mike        56 FCST                27.00      27.16  
 35 Mungo, Bob             58 IM                  26.87      27.42  
 36 Michaels, Charles F    56 MOST                28.46      27.60  
 37 Arpin, Dave A          55 LVM                 28.68      27.63  
 38 Alkire, Jim A          56 UC26                28.73      27.74  
 39 Peyton, Mike W         59 OREG                27.20      27.84  
 40 Sheahan, Dan           57 VMST                26.90      27.85  
 41 Harwood, Thomas F      59 UC25                27.34      28.67  
 42 Harasz, Philip         56 SPM                 27.35      28.89  
 43 Agathon, John C        55 WMST                27.56      29.00  
 44 Sikora, Rod            55 DAMM                27.00      29.78  
 45 Johnson, Greg C        57 DASC                32.81      30.91  
 46 Butz, Richard F        58 AGUA                31.00      31.71  
 47 Conkey, James V        59 SNM                 27.35      32.59  
 48 Wylie, Stuart H        57 TNAQ                36.36      33.01  
 -- Lee, Jack C            57 TXLA                29.00         NS  
 -- Griffin, Jim           57 1693                27.33         NS  
 -- Godoy, Francisco J     56 WMST                25.55         NS  
 -- Floyd, Rob             58 LAKE                42.00         NS  
 -- Moreno, Al             56 GOLD                26.40         NS  
 -- Wagoner, Victor        58 LAPS                31.00         NS  
 -- Cole, Brad G           56 TNYA                26.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.30  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Doug           61 ARKM                23.00      22.47  
  2 Williams, Bruce F      61 RICE                24.48      23.51  
  3 Groselle, Jack R       60 SYSM                23.11      23.76  
  4 Roth, Barry            60 ARIZ                24.38      24.06  
  5 Hague, David J         61 UC43                25.50      24.13  
  6 Krauser, Larry B       61 HMS                 24.47      24.35  
  7 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM                24.98      24.45  
  8 Lemaistre, Charles F   61 TXLA                24.88      24.66  
  9 Perout, Jeffrey J      62 SYSM                24.90      24.70  
 10 Van Boer, Eric D       60 RHMS                25.00      24.84  
 11 Mc Bride, Duncan Q     60 LAPS                25.00      25.11  
 12 Gooding, Jack W        61 ARKM                25.00      25.20  
 13 Haris, Lee D           61 TOC                 25.74      25.42  
 14 Fochios, Dean T        61 WMAC                24.99      25.49  
 15 Collier, Scott J       60 AKMS                28.00      25.82  
 16 Yocom, Douglas N       63 1776                25.80      25.96  
 17 Childers, David W      60 RICE                25.97      26.07  
 18 Kahn, Stuart L         61 DAM                 26.81      26.30  
 19 Burns, Bill H          61 TXLA                27.53      26.32  
 20 Tveitmoe, Robert N     62 CMS                 26.75      26.66  
 21 Perkowski, Jonathan T  62 UC13                26.59      26.81  
 22 Ravel, Rick            64 TTEX                27.44      26.94  
 23 Wright, Robert W       64 MOVY                27.50      27.14  
 24 Wein, Arthur M         64 GSM                 27.50      27.72  
 25 Scheff, Jonathan       62 WIND                27.47      27.82  
 26 Modjeska, Mark E       62 ARIZ                27.19      27.84  
 27 Vogel, Matthew M       60 IM                  28.04      27.89  
 28 Stoner, Jon            63 1776                27.55      27.95  
 29 Lintz, Steve           64 SNM                 28.50      28.35  
 30 Umholtz, Ken           63 OJAI                28.61      29.68  
 31 Miller, Jim W          64 VMST                31.20      29.83  
 32 Heins, Mark            62 RGSC                35.00      31.14  
 33 Harrington, Robert     64 COM                 32.50      32.99  
 34 Robinson, Timothy D    63 SED                 34.88      34.60  
 35 Stout, Mark D          60 MOST                35.00      39.44  
 -- Mandel, Barry R        62 WMAC                25.80         NS  
 -- Carrow, Hill           60 NCMS                29.50         NS  
 -- Saint-Amour, Craig E   62 NYAC                25.24         NS  
 -- Walsh, Patrick         62 UC43                34.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.10  5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A        65 VCM                 24.59      24.66  
  2 Childs, Lee            66 GOLD                25.50      24.89  
  3 Rollins, Bruce W       65 WMST                26.55      25.40  
  4 Olson, Chuck A         65 MICH                26.50      25.53  
  5 Brzezinski, Jay        68 PALM                26.71      26.84  
  6 Wright, Larry E        66 PSM                 26.69      26.87  
  7 Vandam, Gerald E       65 HOPK                27.81      27.04  
  8 Youtt, George R        66 BUMS                27.50      27.07  
  9 McCollum, Mickey       67 GAJA                28.47      27.29  
 10 Winter, Larry          67 ARIZ                27.21      27.42  
 11 Knopf, Thomas H        67 TOC                 26.95      27.49  
 12 Hardy, Rog             68 RICE                28.61      27.80  
 13 Nordstrom, David P     67 MOST                29.25      27.87  
 14 Landes, David V        68 WIND                27.42      27.92  
 15 Seidman, Lawrence B    67 GSM                 27.83      28.17  
 16 Dorey, Frederick J     66 TOC                 29.00      29.02  
 17 Owens, Robert A        68 VCM                 29.53      29.08  
 18 Farmer, Michael W      67 ROSE                29.23      29.51  
 19 Vaughan, James M       68 CMS                 29.89      30.66  
 20 Greenwald, Orb         66 MOST                28.70      30.90  
 21 Warner, Frank          66 PSM                 28.50      30.95  
 22 Davis, James M         65 DAMM                33.49      31.59  
 23 Andrew, Douglas H      67 AAAA                32.47      31.70  
 24 Gleser, Robert A       69 CMS                 30.00      31.98  
 25 Lambert, Roy D         68 OREG                35.51      32.06  
 26 McAlister, Alfred L    66 UC43                31.37      32.43  
 27 Houck, Philip D        65 AGM                 32.60      32.91  
 28 Puhl, Richard W        65 CAQM                43.20      40.34  
 29 Akbar, Clyde           67 SFTL                48.77      51.37  
 -- McPherson, Andrew M    68 DAM                 26.75         NS  
 -- Campbell, J Scott      67 WMST                32.00         NS  
 -- Weiner, H R            65 WMAC                30.02         NS  
 -- Strand, Robert         69 SAWS                25.75         NS  
 -- Moskovits, Alexander   66 TAM                 28.90         NS  
 -- Cashel, Bob            66 GSM                 28.76         NS  
 -- Meyerhoff, Rick        68 TAM                 26.50         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.13  5/4/2008  JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    70 CMS                 24.13      24.41  
  2 Ferraz, Jose E         70 GOLD                28.50      26.87  
  3 Freshley, Mike R       74 ROSE                27.50      27.52  
  4 Straka, Peter          72 TYMS                27.85      28.18  
  5 Willert, Dan T         72 WIND                29.00      28.48  
  6 Novell, Ken            72 VMST                28.98      28.52  
  7 Murff, Don             73 TXLA                29.00      28.89  
  8 Hultin, Walter B       71 CMS                 30.50      29.86  
  9 Smith, Dave            70 ELG                 30.85      30.20  
 10 Foges, John            70 OREG                33.04      32.44  
 11 Avery, John H          72 MM                  33.24      33.63  
 12 Burr, Ken M            70 WCM                 33.00      34.06  
 13 Pipkin, Ken            70 PCAT                33.02      34.48  
 14 Goldbas, Mervyn E      72 SFTL                35.49      34.79  
 15 Hahn, Richard          72 AGM                 35.22      35.10  
 16 Ferguson, Kent         73 UC25                36.16      35.52  
 17 Pohlmann, John T       71 SLAM                34.20      35.91  
 18 Thatcher, Sandy G      71 PCAT                39.86      39.57  
 -- Whitley, John K        72 WIND                29.75         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.58  3/4/2012  JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom             76 SYSM                29.10      28.78  
  2 Hamada, Ahmed G        76 GOLD                30.26      30.12  
  3 Trauber, Ami A         75 SFTL                32.00      30.28  
  4 McKinney, Kenneth O    76 ARIZ                31.00      30.69  
  5 Bledsoe, Dennis R      76 WCM                 30.20      30.72  
  6 Oakes, David W         75 SYSM                32.00      31.26  
  7 Blake, William V       78 MOST                34.50      34.15  
  8 Thayer, George D       79 OREG                34.85      36.83  
  9 Plummer, Mark A        78 CMS                 36.18      38.15  
 10 Ingalls, Melvin N      75 AAAA                42.18      39.41  
 -- Walker, Craig          75 UC33                49.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.25  4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bartner, Norman G      80 GSM                 33.90      32.52  
  2 Johnston, Graham M     83 MOST                33.33      33.05  
  3 Shechter, Stanley J    82 AGUA                31.13      34.18  
  4 Smethurst, Everett W   80 NOVA                37.56      36.08  
  5 Drobner, Sherwin       81 SFTL                35.59      36.29  
  6 Raiborn, Louis M       83 MOST                36.06      39.13  
  7 Fritz, Jack R          82 ARIZ                38.82      41.82  
  8 Alkoff, Howard         82 CONN                40.00      42.27  
  9 Yates, Roger           80 RIDG                40.00      48.71  
 
 Event 27  Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 31.92  3/7/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meardon, Arnold        85 NEM                 40.00      37.48  
 -- Woods, Albert H        86 GAJA                40.33         NS  
 
 Event 27  Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 35.96  9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward      91 TOC               1:00.00    1:00.94  
  2 Shannon, Baker L       90 WSMC                58.10    1:02.79  

Event 28  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.61  12/5/2014 KATIE MEILI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kathryn T      22 TOC                 23.75      23.64  
  2 Halberstadt, Lexie     23 DKTA                24.15      23.80  
  3 Munson, Vicki          22 TXST                25.45      25.10  
  4 Nolte, Jeanette C      23 IM                  24.96      25.58  
  5 Duin, Morgan C         22 MOST                26.00      25.80  
  6 Parker, Kara G         23 TXLA                26.07      25.95  
  7 Adams, Laura D         23 ROSE                26.64      26.02  
  8 Streeter, Shannon E    23 ROSE                27.61      26.48  
  9 Reeves, Katherine W    24 TOC                 27.20      26.51  
 10 Wagner, Catherine      22 RGSC                28.00      26.70  
 11 Akins, Erin            20 TXST                27.47      26.77  
 12 Miller, Sarah E        21 FCST                27.75      26.96  
 13 Harper, Mariah         22 TXLA                27.50      27.03  
 14 Bates, Elissa G        24 TULS                26.52      27.07  
 15 Prange, Cara           20 PSM                 27.82      27.54  
 15 Maisel, Sabrina        24 MVM                 27.99      27.54  
 17 Gonzalez, Giovanna L   23 ROSE                29.00      27.56  
 18 Stultz, Shelby         22 INDY                27.80      27.58  
 19 Shedlosky, Anne M      19 TXLA                27.75      28.08  
 20 Thomas, Melissa        18 MOST                28.44      28.15  
 21 Knight, Heather K      19 AAAA                28.42      28.33  
 22 Barnick, Angela        20 PSM                 28.42      28.54  
 23 Callahan, Danna        23 DAMM                29.50      28.69  
 24 McKiernan, Alex M      21 PSM                 29.50      28.91  
 25 Lemke, Savannah        22 CWST                28.58      29.34  
 26 Jones, Erin T          18 DUCK                28.00      29.71  
 27 Huetteman, Audrey      22 DUCK                30.00      30.61  
 28 Monsen, Allie          19 PSM                 30.00      30.81  
 29 Radtke, Amanda L       19 DUCK                30.05      31.57  
 30 Tikka-Dills-Lovasz, S  21 CWST                30.99      31.72  
 31 Monsen, Meg            21 PSM                 31.98      31.75  
 32 McGrew, Kaitlin M      20 PSM                 30.00      32.25  
 33 Gonser, Becca          19 CWST                33.00      33.46  
 34 Heins, Kelsey          22 RGSC                48.00      38.71  
 -- Thomas, Brittany       24 MOST                28.53         DQ  
 -- Polhill, Ali C         22 WM                  25.99         NS  
 -- MacClain, Dakota D     24 LMAO                27.45         NS  
 -- Kolodgie, Kaia M       20 ROSE                29.00         NS  
 -- Cooke, Kelsey          22 TXLA                26.98         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.62  1/25/2014 MADISON KENNEDY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Raatz, Katherine       26 TOC                 23.40      23.38  
  2 O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  28 TOC                 23.89      23.68  
  3 Nascimento, Tamiris S  27 TXLA                24.00      23.74  
  4 Grevers, Annie         27 ARIZ                23.73      23.82  
  5 Sims, Amanda M         26 OAM                 24.00      23.99  
  6 Hale, Alicia           26 TW                  24.44      24.24  
  7 Ballenger, Marie A     28 TOC                 25.20      24.26  
  8 Schauwecker, Jessica   25 FAST                24.67      24.34  
  9 McGraw, Kathleen E     28 TOC                 24.99      24.48  
 10 Stacy, Jessica         25 OREG                25.70      24.56  
 11 Pisano, CJ             28 PBM                 25.55      24.61  
 12 Frendreis, Lauren K    26 ROSE                25.52      24.82  
 13 Davidoff, Cara         29 TOC                 25.75      24.94  
 14 Penn, Kylee            28 MOST                26.90      25.02  
 14 Moore, Maki            29 LVM                 25.70      25.02  
 16 Terrell, Stephanie L   26 SFTL                26.25      25.17  
 17 Young, Katie           25 MINN                26.39      25.26  
 18 Garbo, Rachel          25 MICH                26.38      25.54  
 19 Koran, Mary Ellen I    27 VSM                 26.46      25.60  
 20 Smith, LaJoya B        26 UC13                25.90      25.66  
 21 Abrams, Stacy A        27 TXLA                26.32      25.90  
 22 Webb, Amy K            28 AWJ                 26.50      25.98  
 23 Roth, Tenae            25 USF                 27.00      26.39  
 24 Hoops, Valerie R       28 DAMM                26.92      26.41  
 25 Melo, Florencia        25 SFTL                25.77      26.46  
 26 Mason, Jes             29 NTEX                28.01      26.49  
 27 Kliewer, Allison       26 TXLA                26.35      26.68  
 28 Hdez, Gabriella        28 TOC                 27.56      26.69  
 29 Rivera, Evangeline N   27 PCAT                27.95      26.86  
 30 White-Olson, Steff L   29 HOPK                27.24      26.98  
 31 Lewinski, Katie        25 UC25                26.02      27.38  
 32 Bott, Nicole           29 AAAA                27.70      28.02  
 33 Bruns, Anneliesse C    29 DKTA                28.37      28.36  
 34 Gupta, Shruti          28 HOBO                25.09      28.64  
 35 Colella, Mariel        29 FINS                28.27      28.92  
 36 Dell, M Christine      27 LTAZ                29.78      29.41  
 37 Willing, Ruth          26 MOST                34.00      29.91  
 38 Crain, Katherine       25 CTS                 30.15      30.26  
 39 Bradley, Nicole        28 AAAA                33.74      31.51  
 40 Shoemaker, Lindsay A   29 WMST                35.19      36.07  
 -- Stupp, Julie A         29 PAQM                24.00         NS  
 -- Knapp, Blayne          27 FAST                28.00         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.48  11/29/2012ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vorrasi, Catherine M   32 ARIZ                24.47      23.93  
  2 Holt, Laura            34 TXLA                23.83      24.16  
  3 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  30 TVM                 24.39      24.28  
  4 Erickson, Lauren       30 VSM                 24.87      24.47  
  5 Gill, Meg B            30 TOC                 25.34      24.80  
  6 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS                 24.55      24.81  
  7 Coombe, Katy A         31 HOPK                24.41      24.90  
  8 Bradley, Blaire C      30 MOST                26.08      25.35  
  9 Lanette, Carolann L    31 TXLA                27.21      25.79  
 10 Shipp, Rachel V        32 TOC                 27.34      26.18  
 11 Peterson, Stacy E      33 L4S                 26.80      26.28  
 12 Corporon, Nicolle A    30 CON                 28.50      26.66  
 13 Wagoner, Keelah J      31 OMAH                28.34      26.67  
 14 Ebert, Nicole D        31 WMST                27.15      26.70  
 15 Moeller, Jennifer      32 WMAC                27.70      27.07  
 16 Wais, Tracy            34 IM                  27.36      27.34  
 17 Tweedy, Rebecca        32 MINN                26.85      27.42  
 18 Kelly, Kaymee          30 BUMS                27.26      27.68  
 19 Cush, Rachel           30 MICH                28.00      28.04  
 20 Fitzhugh, Katy M       32 TXLA                29.14      28.40  
 21 Wanless, Eileen        31 RAM                 35.00      28.77  
 22 Yoder, Abigail L       33 BUMS                29.78      28.80  
 23 Thompson, Cooke        34 KATS                28.68      28.83  
 24 Ricker, Jessie         30 NEM                 31.21      31.52  
 25 Stevens, Stephanie     32 CAQM                34.50      32.15  
 26 Clancy, Kathleen E     32 RAM                 40.00      32.43  
 27 Clarke, Summer         34 LVM                 33.99      33.06  
 -- Wilkins, Jillian A     34 YCFM                28.01         NS  
 -- Cedio, Mary E          32 AAAA                30.00         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.34  2/25/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          36 PSCM                25.57      23.75  
  2 Mihalik, Jennifer      36 AMS                 24.00      23.97  
  3 Richards, Ericka L     37 SRM                 24.09      24.04  
  4 Glenn, Katie           38 STAN                24.30      24.33  
  5 Brooks Crozier, Jenni  38 CONN                23.99      24.42  
  6 Chatzigeorgiou, Georg  38 WMAC                26.00      25.46  
  7 Giovanni, Melissa K    35 LVM                 25.82      25.60  
  8 Dowgiert, Angela       35 NEM                 25.73      25.73  
  9 Skinner, Sonja         38 OREG                26.00      25.80  
 10 Carlson, Jennifer M    35 RMST                26.85      25.84  
 11 Perez, Sarah M         39 WMAC                26.80      26.09  
 12 Keeler, Susan E        36 WCM                 26.89      26.11  
 13 Ayala, Kathleen        35 UC34                26.55      26.43  
 14 Lee, Kristi D          39 SAWS                26.95      26.65  
 15 Quattropani, LeeAnne   36 MTMS                27.97      26.76  
 16 Crusco, Kysa M         39 NEM                 27.35      27.14  
 17 Reeves, Tessa L        36 OREG                27.23      27.16  
 18 Tietjens, Kiiri T      38 BBMA                29.18      27.58  
 19 Kerley, April D        36 ANBM                27.80      27.81  
 19 Hindle, Lori D         39 NEM                 27.52      27.81  
 21 Lawrie, Dawn J         39 SNM                 27.82      27.88  
 22 Hellerman, Molly J     38 TOC                 28.59      28.18  
 23 Reyes, Claire          38 UC26                29.43      28.90  
 24 Rittenhouse, Amy R     37 HOPK                28.79      29.03  
 25 Germano, Lindsay M     35 WMST                29.14      30.07  
 26 Frindell, Kelly S      35 TXLA                31.05      30.45  
 27 Corley, Marie          37 TERR                37.00      32.22  
 28 Dietz, Christine M     35 RAM                 32.00      33.74  
 29 Blain, Jennifer E      38 MOST                36.00      38.91  
 -- Whitney, Ashley A      35 NASH                25.50         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.91  4/15/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lindauer, Kerry        40 NCMS                24.28      24.09  
  2 Coskey, Julie          41 MOB                 25.13      24.21  
  3 Moorhead, Amy J        43 PSM                 24.59      24.42  
  4 Schaetz, Trina R       42 WMAC                25.49      24.71  
  5 Townes, Maureen M      40 NCMS                25.36      25.01  
  6 Holland, Amy S         43 NCMS                24.83      25.07  
  7 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   43 MACS                25.41      25.22  
  8 Decker, Teddy S        42 CAQM                25.45      25.34  
  9 Burke, Ann             41 UC25                26.47      26.20  
 10 Stewart, Ann K         44 GOLD                27.20      26.80  
 11 Plotz-Saribalas, Amy   42 NAM                 29.00      26.95  
 12 Jones, Leslie L        42 RMST                27.53      27.12  
 13 Norman, Adina          43 TULS                28.30      27.47  
 14 Berry, Laura           41 RIDG                27.94      27.49  
 15 Bellin, Melissa        42 MOST                27.50      27.57  
 16 Porter, Jo Ann A       43 SNM                 28.47      27.81  
 17 Hughes, Carrie M       40 GAJA                27.93      27.83  
 18 Thompson, Amy W        44 TOC                 29.01      27.93  
 19 Marvin, Linda L        41 INDY                28.29      28.07  
 20 Ihrke, Amber           44 IM                  29.49      28.38  
 21 Hughes, Megan          41 ISMT                29.07      28.65  
 22 Khalil, Heidi G        44 ROSE                30.29      28.97  
 23 Heil, Michelle E       44 PCAT                28.90      29.14  
 24 Farrell Guizar, Kathy  42 WWM                 28.55      29.18  
 25 Williams, Luisa        44 UC43                32.40      29.27  
 26 Graydon, Carlye        44 MACA                29.82      29.96  
 27 Cartier, Nicole        40 BBMA                32.43      30.06  
 28 Carter, Eddie C        44 NCMS                30.41      30.08  
 29 Haberstich, Carrie     43 IM                  29.28      30.39  
 30 Suhr, Kerry            43 SWYM                31.00      30.55  
 31 Kavanagh, Hillary      42 NEM                 31.00      30.70  
 32 Richardson, Billie C   44 MTMS                39.00      37.15  
 -- Reeves, Birgit         42 UC17                28.02         NS  
 -- Fahey, Lisa            44 AGUA                30.06         NS  
 -- Rafalowski, Shannon    43 CTS                 29.40         NS  
 -- Beels, Kendall R       42 RMST                37.92         NS  
 -- Segerson, Karen E      40 PSM                 27.88         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.00  5/4/2008  SUSAN WALSH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rapuano, Lisa O        49 EST                 24.95      25.37  
  2 Eldridge, Beth         45 MOVY                24.55      25.68  
  3 Welting, Laureen K     49 TOC                 26.42      26.04  
  4 Wolff, Celia           49 NCMS                26.71      26.79  
  5 Gardner, Nicole        45 SNM                 27.58      26.90  
  6 Jacobson, Kendal R     49 TXLA                27.05      27.17  
  7 Gass, Melissa          47 NCMS                27.46      27.68  
  8 Van Loben Sels, Lisa   46 PSM                 28.78      27.72  
  8 Reimer, Shelley B      45 PSM                 27.75      27.72  
 10 Wilson, Jamie W        48 PALM                27.67      27.94  
 11 Moffett, Erica L       45 SFTL                28.45      28.02  
 12 Elias, Tiitta K        47 MOST                29.90      28.11  
 13 Richardson, Kim G      46 CMS                 28.00      28.18  
 14 Meredith, Sara L       46 NCMS                30.10      28.29  
 15 Rhodes, JerrieLynn     47 NCMS                28.33      28.37  
 16 Ladd, Laura M          47 META                30.17      28.59  
 17 Borton, Joan           45 ROSE                29.72      28.64  
 18 Conner, Mary M         48 WCM                 28.73      28.79  
 19 Gulley, Amy            46 DASC                29.33      29.04  
 20 Barnings, Mandy        45 MM                  29.45      29.35  
 21 Tompkins, Robin G      46 SWYM                29.70      29.67  
 22 Daves, Carole          47 NITR                30.30      29.68  
 23 Feix, Jenny C          45 SMM                 33.00      30.48  
 24 Koenig, Karen S        49 NAM                 29.31      30.54  
 25 Macias, Cristina       49 RGSC                28.00      30.61  
 26 Hecimovich, Beth A     49 NCMS                32.00      30.67  
 27 May, Jennifer L        46 WMAC                30.18      30.91  
 28 Busa, Jackie           49 HRCS                32.03      32.20  
 29 Gonzales-Soza, Roxann  49 MOST                34.09      32.52  
 30 Tompkins, Rebecca R    49 MOST                30.00      32.86  
 31 Schwartz, Jodi         47 SPM                 30.13      33.18  
 32 Rivera, Joan Marie C   45 LAKE                37.53      33.40  
 33 Bathey, Liane          47 WIND                30.12      33.73  
 34 Dickey, Christa P      48 NCMS                35.00      33.89  
 35 Flynn, Christi         46 PSM                 34.80      34.19  
 36 Maly, Cleary           45 QMST                30.18      34.50  
 37 Greene, Dana M         46 UC13                31.94      37.51  
 38 Porter, Yolanda        49 UC43              1:00.00      58.84  
 -- Polhill, Laura M       49 WM                  28.36         NS  
 -- Anthony, Amber D       48 MOST                34.32         NS  
 -- Kennedy, Kari          47 IMSC                31.00         NS  
 -- Henry, Anita A         47 TXLA                27.18         NS  
 -- Willeboordse, Fall     49 BCTM                24.40         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.60  3/29/2014 SUE WALSH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sappey, Collette H     50 CMS                 24.80      25.49  
  2 Dahl, Lisa A           53 PSM                 26.39      26.02  
  3 Matherne, Susan K      53 RICE                26.50      26.14  
  4 Henderson, Kristin W   54 FAST                26.37      26.22  
  5 Cleavenger, Becky      51 CVMM                26.76      26.27  
  6 Gallagher, Kathy       50 ARIZ                26.59      26.47  
  7 Ditzler, Kristy        50 TXLA                26.84      26.48  
  8 Garnier, Kathy L       54 CMS                 26.52      26.81  
  9 Birnbrich, Beth        51 NAM                 28.03      26.82  
 10 Cook, Mimi             50 AKMS                28.39      26.99  
 11 Sterzer, Robin S       50 QSS                 26.56      27.04  
 12 Tompkins, Megan E      52 UC07                29.86      27.05  
 13 Godges, Arlette A      50 CVMM                26.63      27.09  
 14 Irish Bostic, Linda    51 PBM                 27.79      27.20  
 15 Heuer, Brigitte        54 RAM                 27.87      27.23  
 16 Finley, Ann            52 LAPS                27.48      27.51  
 17 Bailey, Monica M       54 DAMM                28.00      27.55  
 18 Major, Becki P         51 ARIZ                28.25      27.71  
 19 Considine-Miller, Ell  51 WMST                27.95      27.87  
 20 Dodd, Dina             51 NSA                 28.12      28.11  
 21 Campbell, Ellen A      52 CMS                 28.00      28.21  
 22 Hacker, Sara           50 IM                  28.63      28.26  
 23 Jensen, Sue            54 NEM                 28.55      28.46  
 24 McCullagh, Mary K      51 NCMS                29.99      28.93  
 25 Stephenson, Sallly H   53 UC18                29.69      28.99  
 26 Stokes, Karin E        54 NEM                 28.88      29.01  
 27 Kurtz, Helen           54 MMAC                30.24      29.08  
 28 Miller, Lori S         51 FCST                29.94      29.12  
 29 Lawrence, Therese      51 TFMS                30.15      29.30  
 30 George, Constance      54 TTEX                30.53      29.82  
 31 Casey, Joan M          50 HOPK                30.50      29.92  
 32 Cuda, Suzanne E        54 MOST                29.31      29.94  
 33 Eakle, Julie O         54 MOST                30.03      30.03  
 34 Clark, Dawn            50 SPM                 29.05      30.12  
 35 Cort, Hayley E         53 AGUA                30.70      30.83  
 36 Benedict, Anita        51 HEAT                32.44      30.97  
 37 Pentheny, Gail H       52 GBM                 30.50      31.24  
 38 Morton, Andrea N       53 WMST                34.50      31.37  
 39 Boileau, Ute C         52 CMS                 30.57      31.50  
 40 Diddams, Margaret A    53 PSM                 30.41      31.51  
 41 Howell, Sharon S       52 RAM                 33.05      32.51  
 42 McFarland, Cestjon     54 PSM                 32.53      32.60  
 43 Russello, Stacey D     51 SNOW                31.90      32.68  
 44 LaField, Allison       51 MOST                33.15      32.70  
 45 Autissier, Anne-Cecil  50 NEM                 33.23      32.81  
 46 Welker, Susan B        53 IM                  30.93      32.88  
 47 Mauer, Julie D         52 KM                  34.50      33.00  
 48 Kokinakis, Juliane     51 SWYM                33.52      33.27  
 49 Leusing Canales, Kath  53 AAAA                32.29      33.37  
 50 Harmon, Joanna         53 LVM                 36.69      34.09  
 51 Irawan, Yuni           51 NITR                37.20      34.65  
 52 Stephenson, Natalie    53 MOVY                35.70      35.45  
 53 McClure, Pam           51 GAJA                34.06      35.96  
 54 Jelson, Jennifer K     52 CAQM                39.09      36.20  
 55 Harris, Lisa L         54 AAAA                39.37      37.78  
 -- Livingston, Leslie C   53 RAM                 25.10         NS  
 -- Jones, Eney            54 YCFM                27.45         NS  
 -- Chappell, Melinda E    54 GSMS                33.01         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.29  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris          55 SFTL                26.57      26.01  
  2 Granger, Traci S       57 LAPS                27.00      26.81  
  3 Ganze, Cathy           57 SDSM                28.93      27.47  
  4 Tokayer, Susan         55 WM                  28.91      27.58  
  5 Cotton Tatnall, Suzy   55 CMS                 26.99      27.77  
  6 Hughes, Mary L         56 TXLA                27.50      27.80  
  7 Ingraham, Susan        55 MOST                27.43      27.81  
  8 Lippold, Mary B        59 PSM                 28.80      27.89  
  9 Moore, Dede G          55 LAPS                28.10      28.09  
 10 Courtney, Zena H       55 PSM                 28.20      28.17  
 11 Loux, Debbie L         56 MACA                29.07      28.34  
 12 Graber, Mary Kay M     59 IM                  29.50      28.38  
 13 De Herder, Elizabeth   56 PALM                30.41      28.53  
 14 Grilli, Tracy L        58 NEM                 28.69      28.64  
 15 Hilpert, Bess          59 TXLA                29.08      28.77  
 16 Siegel, Christine L    58 SDSM                28.74      28.89  
 17 Kirkpatrick, Laura A   55 YCFM                28.90      29.17  
 18 Dykstra, Sally K       55 TXLA                30.00      29.64  
 19 Moritz, Sharon E       55 UC21                30.23      29.88  
 20 Gilmore, Cindy         59 UTAH                32.30      30.31  
 21 Cooley, Catherine L    57 PSM                 31.00      30.47  
 22 Dillan, Gloria         55 PSM                 30.59      30.53  
 23 Van Cleave, Julie M    56 WMAC                31.11      30.54  
 24 DeMere, Susan D        59 GS                  29.50      30.60  
 25 Oliver, Karen M        55 OACM                29.10      30.66  
 26 Husty, Sandra E        55 CTS                 31.43      30.78  
 27 McNamara, Kathleen A   55 USF                 31.78      31.03  
 28 Klimko, Sue M          55 DAMM                30.26      31.43  
 29 Corliss, Linda L       55 NMMS                31.28      31.44  
 30 Goulding, Kathy J      56 AGM                 34.46      33.67  
 31 Welch, Aida M          55 WIND                38.00      34.93  
 32 Moak, Mary N           58 UC45                35.61      35.91  
 33 Pederson, Deborah J    57 AAAA                45.05      36.23  
 34 Gonzalez-Lima, Erika   58 TTEX                35.47      36.32  
 35 Hood, Patricia B       59 1776                36.94      36.45  
 36 Scheidt, Phyllis A     55 SPM                 39.13      37.03  
 37 Shoemaker, Tracy S     55 WMST                40.55      38.01  
 38 Kuipers, Kathy S       58 RAM                 39.03      39.68  
 39 Sabo, Shawn E          55 AGM                 40.00      40.68  
 40 Midkiff, Sabrina       55 RICE                48.00      45.51  
 41 DeGennaro, Marie E     55 MOST                49.00      49.99  
 -- Gettelfinger, Cheryl   57 INDY                31.03         NS  
 -- Hearron, Chrystie K    55 MOST                32.10         NS  
 -- Hart, Peggy            55 FCST                59.00         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.48  3/9/2014  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM                 28.00      27.45  
  2 Morrison, Lynn         60 PCAT                27.15      27.66  
  3 McKelvey, Christina J  61 PCAT                29.00      27.89  
  4 Cole, Janie            61 PCAT                28.35      28.45  
  4 Wolff, Melinda S       62 1776                28.16      28.45  
  6 Meteyer, Beverly B     61 LVM                 29.10      28.64  
  7 Kryka, Nancy           60 SYSM                28.08      28.90  
  8 Woolslayer, Jeannie L  61 STAR                31.00      29.36  
  9 Rosener, Karen K       61 CMS                 29.99      29.75  
 10 Robinson, Lauren       62 SED                 31.77      29.99  
 11 Wildman, Carol J       60 TAOS                30.67      30.14  
 12 Ray, Dianna            60 DASC                33.00      31.78  
 13 Ragland, Elise H       64 TTEX                33.80      32.28  
 14 Booth, Susan K         60 TXLA                34.00      32.53  
 15 Bisogno, Laurie R      62 MOVY                34.00      32.65  
 16 Call, Nancy A          61 TAOS                34.66      32.93  
 17 Jacobs, Candace A      62 PSM                 33.13      33.06  
 18 Blatt, Cindy S         61 VCM                 33.77      33.23  
 19 Laney, Judith B        62 CMS                 34.37      33.38  
 20 Blackburn, Jean        63 BWAQ                33.26      33.54  
 21 McDaniel, Kathy        63 PSM                 37.22      36.36  
 22 Kenal, Katherine       61 UTAH                39.43      36.95  
 23 Weir, Vickey L         63 MVM                 39.34      38.56  
 24 Weston, Susan E        63 SDSM                34.35      39.56  
 25 Zeccola, Linda A       63 UC43                43.78      42.38  
 26 Summers, Ellen         61 OREG                57.00      46.00  
 27 Colwell, Elizabeth     60 HIMA                34.00      47.38  
 28 Norman, Debbie L       61 NITR                50.00      48.15  
 29 Stewart, Vicki D       60 TAOS                41.00      56.97  
 -- Holloway, Colleen J    61 MOST                32.90         NS  
 -- Alston-Janicke, Debbi  61 MOST                33.50         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.94  5/12/2013 DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Preissler, Stella      66 PSM                 30.28      29.61  
  2 Alexander, Martha A    65 WCM                 31.55      30.27  
  3 Miller, Celeste        65 SNM                 31.50      30.39  
  4 Jones, Cynthia L       65 IM                  31.57      30.64  
  5 Dickinson, Victoria F  69 KM                  32.62      31.19  
  6 Swain, Deborah L       65 SRM                 34.00      31.33  
  7 Menard, Joanne         67 MMAC                31.58      31.45  
  8 McDaniel, Georgia      68 IM                  32.34      32.20  
  9 Welch, Sarah           68 PSM                 34.22      32.43  
 10 Webb, Linda            69 SFTL                33.33      33.24  
 11 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Caro  66 WMST                34.33      33.51  
 12 Rousseau, Sandi        67 OREG                36.00      34.49  
 13 Puhl, Patty J          65 CAQM                37.47      34.94  
 14 Shoenberger, Linda R   67 TAM                 36.29      35.64  
 15 Casey, Kathrine J      66 PSM                 37.32      35.79  
 16 Young, Lydia L         66 CMS                 35.31      38.16  
 17 Stapleton, Carol       65 IM                  38.32      39.09  
 18 Hornof, Kristine T     67 DAM                 38.12      39.78  
 -- King, Jody             67 RIDG                37.79         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 31.05  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kranpitz, Nancy        70 WMAC                33.14      33.46  
  2 Ridout, Nancy J        73 TAM                 33.85      34.08  
  3 Bancroft, Ann          70 TAOS                34.89      34.10  
  4 Smith, Diane G         70 CVMM                36.10      36.56  
  5 Bednar, Christy        70 DAMM                40.37      38.79  
  6 Henry, Lorna G         74 KM                  42.00      39.28  
  7 Hackett, Jeanne T      71 FACT                39.13      39.69  
  8 Kight, Betty G         73 MOST                40.30      40.26  
  9 Welcome, Karen M       70 AGM                 47.04      43.44  
 10 Dillon Stewart, Jane   72 WMAC                47.47      44.15  
 11 Westergaard, Leslie M  72 DAM                 44.82      44.49  
 12 Avery, Susan H         73 MM                  47.13      46.01  
 13 Verth, Ann             73 SYSM                50.20      49.57  
 14 Rose, Ethel            74 TAOS              1:15.00      55.23  
 -- Ricketts, Mary Pat     72 NAM               1:00.00         NS  
 -- Getzendaner, Janet J   74 PSM                 40.79         NS  
 -- Sarg, Kathleen B       71 AGUA                45.25         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.87  4/3/2005  GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Case, Mary Ann         75 ARIZ                36.76      36.66  
  2 Sachs, Janet G         78 CMS                 40.45      43.85  
  3 Haworth, Joyce M       77 WCM                 58.01      51.63  
 
 Event 28  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 36.85  3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Diane        81 MOST                49.87      51.06  
  2 Bensu, Janet L         82 USF                 55.90      55.61  
  3 Bryce, Karen G         81 PSM               1:02.69    1:07.31  
 
 Event 28  Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 41.21  3/9/2013  BETTY RUSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Copeland, Parkie J     85 ARIZ                59.37      56.90  
  2 Goggin, Georgia        85 MOST                56.07      57.91  
 -- Voorhees, Margaret S   86 USF               1:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 28  Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.68  5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    93 MVN               1:05.12      56.14  
 
 Event 28  Women 95-99 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.80  9/22/2013 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dunivin, Anne A        98 GAJA              2:46.36    2:14.66  

 Event 29  Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:49.39  2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fusilier, Beau D       18 AGM               1:51.01    1:51.64  
                 25.20        54.04 (28.84)
        1:22.88 (28.84)     1:51.64 (28.76)
  2 Perez, Ricky           18 WMAC              1:58.00    1:52.84  
                 25.22        53.43 (28.21)
        1:23.07 (29.64)     1:52.84 (29.77)
  3 Duran, Roberto A       23 PM                2:02.47    1:57.03  
                 26.07        55.76 (29.69)
        1:26.19 (30.43)     1:57.03 (30.84)
  4 Materniak, Eric R      23 DRMS              2:03.78    1:57.95  
                 26.06        54.88 (28.82)
        1:26.23 (31.35)     1:57.95 (31.72)
  5 Offutt, Bryan T        23 TOC               1:54.23    2:02.35  
                 27.84        58.39 (30.55)
        1:30.43 (32.04)     2:02.35 (31.92)
  6 Charriez, Greg         23 RICE              2:00.00    2:03.03  
                 26.55        57.66 (31.11)
        1:29.84 (32.18)     2:03.03 (33.19)
  7 Bruckman, Mitchell     19 CMS               1:51.37    2:03.44  
                 25.53        55.77 (30.24)
        1:28.97 (33.20)     2:03.44 (34.47)
  8 Lybarger, Andrew R     24 FAST              2:05.00    2:07.82  
                 27.67        58.74 (31.07)
        1:32.22 (33.48)     2:07.82 (35.60)
  9 Botyarov, Michael      20 CMS               2:21.36    2:18.11  
                 29.34      1:03.97 (34.63)
        1:41.06 (37.09)     2:18.11 (37.05)
 10 Dickson, Keith F       18 ARIZ              2:40.24    2:18.16  
                 29.23      1:03.73 (34.50)
        1:41.06 (37.33)     2:18.16 (37.10)
 -- Sanchez, Ralph         24 ROSE              2:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 29  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.62  5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vogel, Jake N          27 WHAC              1:55.04    1:53.87  
                 25.05        53.91 (28.86)
        1:23.79 (29.88)     1:53.87 (30.08)
  2 Simoni, Evan V         25 TOC               1:59.68    2:01.85  
                 27.84        59.33 (31.49)
        1:31.13 (31.80)     2:01.85 (30.72)
  3 Moritz, Nathan B       25 UC21              2:00.84    2:02.97  
                 26.69        57.80 (31.11)
        1:29.43 (31.63)     2:02.97 (33.54)
  4 Yntema, Douwe          26 TOC               2:02.29    2:04.50  
                 28.13        59.88 (31.75)
        1:32.20 (32.32)     2:04.50 (32.30)
  5 Sagginario, Joseph     26 OWST              2:08.09    2:05.87  
                 27.49        59.12 (31.63)
        1:31.57 (32.45)     2:05.87 (34.30)
  6 Smith, David J         27 CMS               2:10.00    2:06.12  
                 28.88      1:00.55 (31.67)
        1:33.74 (33.19)     2:06.12 (32.38)
  7 Marchant, Ryan A       26 UC04              2:15.92    2:09.02  
                 28.58      1:01.44 (32.86)
        1:35.15 (33.71)     2:09.02 (33.87)
  8 Altman-Kurosaki, Jona  26 AGUA              2:19.15    2:23.60  
                 29.56      1:04.75 (35.19)
        1:44.59 (39.84)     2:23.60 (39.01)
  9 Taylor, Tim            28 ALEX              2:35.80    2:28.71  
                 31.48      1:08.00 (36.52)
        1:47.46 (39.46)     2:28.71 (41.25)
 -- Barta, Samuel          25 TW                1:59.07         NS  
 
 Event 29  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:49.52  5/16/1994 PETER EGAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vanderkaay, Christian  33 MICH              1:59.99    1:55.93  
                 25.97        56.31 (30.34)
        1:26.29 (29.98)     1:55.93 (29.64)
  2 Gaines, Billy          34 LVM               1:57.50    1:56.68  
                 26.65        57.27 (30.62)
        1:26.67 (29.40)     1:56.68 (30.01)
  3 Bey, Matthew D         31 NAM               2:02.00    1:58.49  
                 26.21        55.89 (29.68)
        1:26.89 (31.00)     1:58.49 (31.60)
  4 Batchelder, John R     34 CMS               2:11.16    2:08.55  
                 28.70      1:01.39 (32.69)
        1:34.78 (33.39)     2:08.55 (33.77)
  5 Berg, Chris            30 WIND              2:12.56    2:12.75  
                 29.34      1:03.01 (33.67)
        1:37.95 (34.94)     2:12.75 (34.80)
  6 Malik, Michael J       33 PALM              2:27.18    2:12.87  
                 30.44      1:04.36 (33.92)
        1:38.60 (34.24)     2:12.87 (34.27)
  7 Roper, Matthew D       34 DAM               2:16.25    2:13.39  
                 28.44      1:01.46 (33.02)
        1:37.69 (36.23)     2:13.39 (35.70)
  8 Rouch, Stephen T       34 INDY              2:14.73    2:16.49  
                 30.08      1:04.45 (34.37)
        1:39.93 (35.48)     2:16.49 (36.56)
 
 Event 29  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.74  5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas      35 COOG              1:53.80    1:53.08  
                 24.98        53.72 (28.74)
        1:22.90 (29.18)     1:53.08 (30.18)
  2 Chamberlain, Matt E    39 SDM               2:03.45    2:01.07  
                 27.27        58.47 (31.20)
        1:30.33 (31.86)     2:01.07 (30.74)
  3 De Leon, Louis P       38 TW                2:07.79    2:01.52  
                 27.60        58.42 (30.82)
        1:29.65 (31.23)     2:01.52 (31.87)
  4 Cedanio, Noel          35 BCTM              2:20.82    2:12.74  
                 28.36      1:00.28 (31.92)
        1:35.42 (35.14)     2:12.74 (37.32)
  5 Bonis, Joshua M        35 WMAC              2:15.00    2:15.48  
                 28.77      1:02.89 (34.12)
        1:38.66 (35.77)     2:15.48 (36.82)
  6 Miller, Matt           37 OREG              2:27.94    2:23.38  
                 31.19      1:07.23 (36.04)
        1:44.61 (37.38)     2:23.38 (38.77)
  7 Kim, Steve             38 ROSE              2:40.28    2:36.93  
                 35.07      1:14.05 (38.98)
        1:56.15 (42.10)     2:36.93 (40.78)
 -- Holden, Blake A        38 TERR              2:02.50         NS  
 
 Event 29  Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.61  4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Joe B          42 OCMT              2:04.10    2:00.20  
                 26.34        57.34 (31.00)
        1:29.24 (31.90)     2:00.20 (30.96)
  2 Andersen, Morten       44 NCMS              2:02.43    2:02.28  
                 26.39        57.03 (30.64)
        1:28.69 (31.66)     2:02.28 (33.59)
  3 Valle, Marc A          41 ARIZ              2:08.95    2:08.63  
                 26.82        57.63 (30.81)
        1:31.34 (33.71)     2:08.63 (37.29)
  4 Villarreal, George C   43 TULS              2:26.29    2:16.44  
                 31.19      1:05.95 (34.76)
        1:41.57 (35.62)     2:16.44 (34.87)
  5 Herman, Eric C         43 SPM               2:22.00    2:18.00  
                 30.52      1:04.28 (33.76)
        1:39.59 (35.31)     2:18.00 (38.41)
  6 Mercer, Scott          44 MOST              2:18.10    2:20.64  
                 30.05      1:05.72 (35.67)
        1:42.97 (37.25)     2:20.64 (37.67)
  7 Garza, Alejandro       42 FAST              2:20.00    2:22.70  
                 29.95      1:05.30 (35.35)
        1:43.92 (38.62)     2:22.70 (38.78)
 -- Dreitzler, Todd M      44 PSCM              2:04.00         DQ  
 -- Goodison, Michael R    43 TERR              2:12.72         NS  
 
 Event 29  Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.73  12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G        49 VCM               2:04.89    1:56.55  
                 26.60        56.72 (30.12)
        1:26.70 (29.98)     1:56.55 (29.85)
  2 Clarke, Dick           46 IM                2:03.80    2:01.01  
                 26.91        57.38 (30.47)
        1:28.32 (30.94)     2:01.01 (32.69)
  3 Solano, Abraham E      45 SKY               2:03.47    2:02.66  
                 28.36        59.56 (31.20)
        1:31.07 (31.51)     2:02.66 (31.59)
  4 Kroupa, Andy S         46 YCFM              2:08.40    2:10.03  
                 27.69        59.98 (32.29)
        1:33.72 (33.74)     2:10.03 (36.31)
  5 Dickson, Kurt F        47 ARIZ              2:09.91    2:10.26  
                 28.97      1:02.66 (33.69)
        1:36.32 (33.66)     2:10.26 (33.94)
  6 Tripps, Scott P        45 HOPK              2:11.11    2:14.68  
                 28.18      1:02.17 (33.99)
        1:38.44 (36.27)     2:14.68 (36.24)
  7 Brandt, Mark W         49 IM                2:20.09    2:17.39  
                 29.70      1:03.54 (33.84)
        1:39.42 (35.88)     2:17.39 (37.97)
  8 Borton, Dan            47 ROSE              2:15.68    2:18.86  
                 30.88      1:05.20 (34.32)
        1:41.28 (36.08)     2:18.86 (37.58)
  9 Oyler, Paul F          49 UC11              2:19.50    2:19.32  
                 30.73      1:06.04 (35.31)
        1:42.16 (36.12)     2:19.32 (37.16)
 10 McGiffin, Chris D      49 BERK              2:18.19    2:23.87  
                 30.37      1:06.11 (35.74)
        1:44.90 (38.79)     2:23.87 (38.97)
 11 Petrilla, Eric A       45 SNM               2:23.07    2:24.53  
                 34.25      1:12.69 (38.44)
        1:51.51 (38.82)     2:24.53 (33.02)
 12 Carter, Seanbaker      47 THOR              2:51.53    2:45.68  
                 34.54      1:15.30 (40.76)
        2:00.20 (44.90)     2:45.68 (45.48)
 -- Jones, Kenton R        47 SDSM              2:18.97         NS  
 
 Event 29  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.26  4/27/2013 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, David E          52 IM                1:59.26    1:59.10N 
                 27.61        57.81 (30.20)
        1:28.37 (30.56)     1:59.10 (30.73)
  2 Segarra, Rafael G      51 AQAX              2:15.39    2:04.64  
                 28.49      1:00.58 (32.09)
        1:32.10 (31.52)     2:04.64 (32.54)
  3 Morris, Richard L      51 NAM               2:09.75    2:09.36  
                 29.10      1:01.06 (31.96)
        1:35.08 (34.02)     2:09.36 (34.28)
  4 Mann, Jonathan E       54 CMS               2:09.23    2:10.74  
                 28.82      1:01.31 (32.49)
        1:35.50 (34.19)     2:10.74 (35.24)
  5 Phillips, Daniel L     52 PSM               2:13.74    2:12.04  
                 30.24      1:03.32 (33.08)
        1:38.43 (35.11)     2:12.04 (33.61)
  6 Birnbrich, Chris L     51 NAM               2:16.00    2:12.92  
                 27.74      1:00.94 (33.20)
        1:36.41 (35.47)     2:12.92 (36.51)
  7 Wise, Mike             50 CMS               2:18.80    2:17.20  
                 30.17      1:05.19 (35.02)
        1:41.27 (36.08)     2:17.20 (35.93)
  8 Amick, Jim             53 RIDG              2:27.00    2:22.79  
                 31.24      1:07.39 (36.15)
        1:44.98 (37.59)     2:22.79 (37.81)
  9 Osburn, Chris          51 RIDG              2:28.08    2:23.31  
                 30.45      1:07.17 (36.72)
        1:44.74 (37.57)     2:23.31 (38.57)
 10 Doyle, Michael B       51 PCAT              2:21.34    2:24.13  
                 30.81      1:06.75 (35.94)
        1:46.37 (39.62)     2:24.13 (37.76)
 11 Valley, Eric           53 MOVY              2:19.81    2:24.47  
                 32.57      1:09.21 (36.64)
        1:47.06 (37.85)     2:24.47 (37.41)
 12 Jezic, Boris           51 TXLA              2:27.75    2:26.87  
                 33.40      1:11.22 (37.82)
        1:49.78 (38.56)     2:26.87 (37.09)
 13 Vargas, Daniel         54 ARIZ              2:25.00    2:28.25  
                 31.37      1:08.24 (36.87)
        1:48.55 (40.31)     2:28.25 (39.70)
 14 Wyckoff, Benjamin W    50 CONN              2:35.00    2:37.54  
                 32.61      1:09.65 (37.04)
        1:51.76 (42.11)     2:37.54 (45.78)
 15 Kercher, Craig A       53 MOST              2:47.11    2:51.86  
                 33.02      1:12.09 (39.07)
        1:58.95 (46.86)     2:51.86 (52.91)
 -- Melanson, Edward       52 CMS               2:09.46         NS  
 
 Event 29  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.18  5/23/2010 BRAD HORNER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sauer, Jim             58 TXLA              2:08.30    2:06.12  
  2 Morales, Tito          56 UCLA              2:13.86    2:10.46  
  3 Vandam, David K        59 TXLA              2:11.77    2:12.29  
  4 Waters, Steve          56 UC43              2:20.49    2:12.52  
  5 Stephenson, Dan        58 ROSE              2:12.10    2:13.96  
  6 Morales, John R        57 SRM               2:15.90    2:14.52  
  7 Seibt, Andreas K       57 IM                2:20.00    2:18.07  
  8 Archer, Branch T       55 TXLA              2:19.69    2:22.12  
  9 Copeland, Rob          58 GAJA              2:34.95    2:22.18  
                 32.82      1:08.96 (36.14)
        1:46.75 (37.79)     2:22.18 (35.43)
 10 Reed, Clay F           58 CRUZ              2:23.00    2:23.70  
 11 Cheney, David W        57 ANCM              2:25.49    2:24.26  
                 34.24      1:10.45 (36.21)
        1:47.41 (36.96)     2:24.26 (36.85)
 12 Smith, Darrell J       58 MINN              2:25.23    2:27.00  
                 31.31      1:06.82 (35.51)
        1:44.38 (37.56)     2:27.00 (42.62)
 13 Cue, Juan              55 TBAM              2:25.00    2:28.31  
                 32.37      1:08.25 (35.88)
        1:46.61 (38.36)     2:28.31 (41.70)
 14 Lindstedt, David P     59 LAPS              2:40.00    2:32.18  
                 35.32      1:13.61 (38.29)
        1:53.61 (40.00)     2:32.18 (38.57)
 15 Walker, Donald M       56 TW                2:32.49    2:32.91  
                 33.11      1:10.52 (37.41)
        1:50.44 (39.92)     2:32.91 (42.47)
 16 Freeman, Stephan J     59 SPM               2:46.49    2:48.98  
                 35.73      1:18.71 (42.98)
        2:04.91 (46.20)     2:48.98 (44.07)
 17 Clark, David L         57 WMAC              2:58.00    2:49.25  
                 36.70      1:20.23 (43.53)
        2:05.73 (45.50)     2:49.25 (43.52)
 18 Anderson, Robert L     59 PCCM              3:21.32    3:02.78  
                 44.35      1:33.66 (49.31)
        2:20.19 (46.53)     3:02.78 (42.59)
 -- Rogers, Randy          56 PSM               2:22.27         NS  
 
 Event 29  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:10.06  4/16/2011 LAWRENCE DAY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M      60 WCM               2:22.15    2:19.06  
                 33.40      1:09.13 (35.73)
        1:44.79 (35.66)     2:19.06 (34.27)
  2 Gooding, Jack W        61 ARKM              2:25.82    2:22.80  
                 29.63      1:04.13 (34.50)
        1:42.63 (38.50)     2:22.80 (40.17)
  3 Dodson, Phil L         62 IM                2:18.56    2:23.25  
                 33.61      1:09.23 (35.62)
        1:46.78 (37.55)     2:23.25 (36.47)
  4 Davis, Kern M          60 SPM               2:33.26    2:26.79  
                 34.35      1:11.99 (37.64)
        1:48.69 (36.70)     2:26.79 (38.10)
  5 Wood, Larry W          61 TXLA              2:36.00    2:31.44  
                 35.60      1:14.11 (38.51)
        1:52.89 (38.78)     2:31.44 (38.55)
  6 Phipps, Tom            61 OREG              2:44.80    2:42.42  
                 36.78      1:18.56 (41.78)
        2:00.41 (41.85)     2:42.42 (42.01)
  7 Kravitz, Larry C       61 AQTX              2:58.67    2:58.59  
                 38.44      1:24.67 (46.23)
        2:12.36 (47.69)     2:58.59 (46.23)
  8 Vance, Brian A         64 TXLA              2:57.76    3:10.74  
                 42.97      1:31.97 (49.00)
        2:22.11 (50.14)     3:10.74 (48.63)
  9 Miller, Jamie A        60 NCMS              4:13.28    4:34.88  
                 55.87    2:01.78 (1:05.91)
      3:15.35 (1:13.57)   4:34.88 (1:19.53)
 
 Event 29  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:23.38  2/14/2010 ROBERT POILETMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie           65 VCM               2:27.00    2:29.83  
                 31.28      1:06.58 (35.30)
        1:46.27 (39.69)     2:29.83 (43.56)
  2 Bell, Alan             65 PSM               2:38.99    2:35.05  
                 36.28      1:17.38 (41.10)
        1:59.28 (41.90)     2:35.05 (35.77)
  3 Springer, Douglas A    68 ARIZ              2:45.76    2:35.67  
                 36.93      1:16.71 (39.78)
        1:56.73 (40.02)     2:35.67 (38.94)
  4 Bernard, Alan D        65 TAM               2:40.46    2:36.10  
                 36.27      1:16.76 (40.49)
        1:57.42 (40.66)     2:36.10 (38.68)
  5 Rudloff, Edward        67 TOC               2:41.43    2:43.90  
                 33.79      1:14.60 (40.81)
        2:01.99 (47.39)     2:43.90 (41.91)
  6 Rollins, Bruce W       65 WMST              2:54.71    2:45.06  
                 36.90      1:19.09 (42.19)
        2:02.27 (43.18)     2:45.06 (42.79)
  7 Vandam, Gerald E       65 HOPK              3:14.51    3:01.95  
                 43.56      1:28.46 (44.90)
        2:15.33 (46.87)     3:01.95 (46.62)
  8 Seidman, Lawrence B    67 GSM               3:13.26    3:15.61  
                 43.37      1:34.02 (50.65)
        2:27.82 (53.80)     3:15.61 (47.79)
  9 Osborne, Oz            69 ELG               3:24.80    3:19.19  
                 43.77      1:34.96 (51.19)
        2:27.32 (52.36)     3:19.19 (51.87)
 10 Shaffer, Craig A       68 ARIZ              3:18.91    3:20.73  
                 45.17      1:39.46 (54.29)
        2:32.05 (52.59)     3:20.73 (48.68)
 -- Gregersen, Bodvar A    66 WSMC             11:23.29         DQ  
 
 Event 29  Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:34.31  1/26/2014 ROBERT POILETMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Iselin, Christian R    71 YCFM              3:35.15    3:22.75  
                 46.27      1:38.31 (52.04)
        2:29.74 (51.43)     3:22.75 (53.01)
  2 Bergman, John          73 MINN              3:22.00    3:25.48  
                 46.46      1:36.24 (49.78)
        2:30.74 (54.50)     3:25.48 (54.74)
  3 Bell, John L           72 SDSM              3:40.67    3:54.55  
                 47.57      1:44.31 (56.74)
      2:47.79 (1:03.48)   3:54.55 (1:06.76)
  4 Smith, Dave            70 ELG               3:43.45    4:13.85  
            3:08.72 ( )   4:13.85 (1:05.13)
 -- Hamilton, Raymond H    71 AKMS              4:00.00         DQ  
 
 Event 29  Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:59.30  5/10/2013 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Artie           75 TAOS              3:12.27    3:13.86  
                 43.51      1:33.15 (49.64)
      3:13.86 (1:40.71)                    
  2 Williams, Frank        75 SDSM              3:14.50    3:17.32  
                 43.49      1:33.82 (50.33)
        2:26.00 (52.18)     3:17.32 (51.32)
  3 Badgley, David         75 OKMS              3:47.79    4:05.22  
                 53.48    1:54.69 (1:01.21)
      2:58.21 (1:03.52)   4:05.22 (1:07.01)
  4 Nelson, Ed E           75 LAPS              4:20.10    4:12.57  
                 58.73    2:01.66 (1:02.93)
      4:12.57 (2:10.91)                    
 
 Event 29  Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:25.55  4/23/2006 THOMAS MAINE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       80 TNAQ              3:30.97    3:29.84  
                 45.10      1:41.90 (56.80)
        2:38.05 (56.15)     3:29.84 (51.79)
  2 Grohe, William E       81 USF               5:11.86    8:48.02  
               1:46.38                     
            6:26.11 ( )   8:48.02 (2:21.91)
 -- Good, Larry A          81 SLAM              3:50.65         NS  
 
 Event 29  Men 85-89 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:43.03  1/8/2011  THOMAS MAINE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        89 SLAM              5:00.36    4:38.63  

Event 30  Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:54.62  4/28/2012 KATHERINE MILLS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne L      24 IM                2:11.74    2:07.11  
                 28.33      1:00.29 (31.96)
        1:33.35 (33.06)     2:07.11 (33.76)
  2 Reeves, Katherine W    24 TOC               2:25.00    2:17.03  
                 30.39      1:05.04 (34.65)
        1:40.58 (35.54)     2:17.03 (36.45)
  3 Burmood, Erica A       23 WIND              2:20.00    2:17.80  
                 30.40      1:05.04 (34.64)
        1:40.51 (35.47)     2:17.80 (37.29)
  4 Nolte, Jeanette C      23 IM                2:16.42    2:24.96  
                 30.66      1:06.31 (35.65)
        1:44.78 (38.47)     2:24.96 (40.18)
  5 Miller, Jenna L        23 GSMS              2:39.67    2:26.27  
                 32.26      1:09.62 (37.36)
        1:48.22 (38.60)     2:26.27 (38.05)
  6 Perez, Esmeralda       20 WMAC              2:25.00    2:30.22  
                 32.61      1:10.45 (37.84)
        1:49.48 (39.03)     2:30.22 (40.74)
  7 Dugan, Kylie           19 CWST              3:45.00    4:01.56  
                 50.99    1:52.34 (1:01.35)
      2:56.94 (1:04.60)   4:01.56 (1:04.62)
 
 Event 30  Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.84  5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A    27 SWMN              2:09.00    2:02.59  
                 27.40        58.15 (30.75)
        1:30.01 (31.86)     2:02.59 (32.58)
  2 Kastes, Katie C        25 TOC               2:00.00    2:02.78  
                 27.34        57.34 (30.00)
        1:29.33 (31.99)     2:02.78 (33.45)
  3 Murray, Lesley C       26 TXLA              2:30.15    2:13.65  
                 29.32      1:02.85 (33.53)
        1:37.34 (34.49)     2:13.65 (36.31)
  4 Herring, Magwyer       25 ROSE              2:24.60    2:15.42  
                 28.47      1:00.91 (32.44)
        1:36.62 (35.71)     2:15.42 (38.80)
  5 Braniecki, Ashley L    29 O*H*              2:32.52    2:20.26  
                 31.73      1:07.40 (35.67)
        1:43.92 (36.52)     2:20.26 (36.34)
  6 Hoops, Valerie R       28 DAMM              2:29.38    2:21.57  
                 31.48      1:07.71 (36.23)
        1:44.03 (36.32)     2:21.57 (37.54)
  7 Togias, Anna           29 NOVA              2:20.00    2:25.15  
                 33.61      1:10.47 (36.86)
        1:47.17 (36.70)     2:25.15 (37.98)
  8 Moty, Bridget C        27 FAST              3:02.61    2:47.60  
                 34.43      1:18.59 (44.16)
        2:04.07 (45.48)     2:47.60 (43.53)
 
 Event 30  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.46  5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  30 TVM               2:10.68    2:11.97  
                 30.70      1:05.30 (34.60)
        1:38.92 (33.62)     2:11.97 (33.05)
  2 Williams, Melinda B    33 NEM               2:29.15    2:14.64  
                 30.15      1:04.32 (34.17)
        1:39.67 (35.35)     2:14.64 (34.97)
  3 Vandam, Kathryn E      30 HOPK              2:21.31    2:14.67  
                 29.44      1:04.02 (34.58)
        1:39.89 (35.87)     2:14.67 (34.78)
  4 Gill, Meg B            30 TOC               2:17.50    2:14.74  
                 30.67      1:05.67 (35.00)
        1:40.78 (35.11)     2:14.74 (33.96)
  5 Bankovich-Mihalik, Be  32 1776              2:20.67    2:20.06  
                 30.28      1:05.90 (35.62)
        1:42.71 (36.81)     2:20.06 (37.35)
  6 Quinnell, Jodi A       32 CMS               2:23.17    2:23.17  
                 32.32      1:08.92 (36.60)
        1:46.32 (37.40)     2:23.17 (36.85)
  7 Wolf, Jenny            32 NEM               2:42.00    2:40.59  
                 34.45      1:14.79 (40.34)
        1:57.33 (42.54)     2:40.59 (43.26)
  8 King, Rebecca L        34 SMS               2:42.21    2:41.90  
                 35.63      1:15.83 (40.20)
        1:59.06 (43.23)     2:41.90 (42.84)
  9 Risinger, Vicki B      31 WMST              2:40.07    2:43.99  
                 33.83      1:15.66 (41.83)
        2:00.93 (45.27)     2:43.99 (43.06)
 10 Stutz, Kathleen J      32 SFTL              3:11.07    3:02.63  
                 39.11      1:24.82 (45.71)
        2:12.24 (47.42)     3:02.63 (50.39)
 11 Nash, Kerri            33 LVM               4:03.00    3:52.82  
                 42.94      1:39.75 (56.81)
      2:44.22 (1:04.47)   3:52.82 (1:08.60)
 
 Event 30  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.48  5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moro, Erin C           36 PALM              2:18.18    2:15.48  
                 29.40      1:02.39 (32.99)
        1:36.72 (34.33)     2:15.48 (38.76)
  2 Koch Davis, Laura K    38 WMST              2:19.27    2:20.27  
                 30.58      1:05.92 (35.34)
        1:42.14 (36.22)     2:20.27 (38.13)
  3 Schneider, Erin E      36 WMAC              2:39.99    2:26.09  
                 33.07      1:10.81 (37.74)
        1:48.78 (37.97)     2:26.09 (37.31)
  4 Perez, Sarah M         39 WMAC              2:27.50    2:27.96  
                 32.73      1:10.43 (37.70)
        1:49.54 (39.11)     2:27.96 (38.42)
  5 Lawrie, Dawn J         39 SNM               2:36.77    2:40.24  
                 33.88      1:14.43 (40.55)
        1:58.21 (43.78)     2:40.24 (42.03)
  6 Belluomini, Melanie C  37 DAM               2:48.16    2:57.38  
                 35.59      1:19.52 (43.93)
        2:07.65 (48.13)     2:57.38 (49.73)
  7 Frindell, Kelly S      35 TXLA              3:30.00    3:01.59  
                 37.31      1:21.00 (43.69)
        2:10.55 (49.55)     3:01.59 (51.04)
 
 Event 30  Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.13  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reece, Margaret E      43 CHIC              2:22.00    2:22.20  
                 32.80      1:09.44 (36.64)
        1:45.91 (36.47)     2:22.20 (36.29)
  2 Day, Nadine K          44 INDY              2:27.88    2:23.27  
                 34.59      1:12.23 (37.64)
        1:50.01 (37.78)     2:23.27 (33.26)
  3 Moss, Bonnie M         43 SNM               2:27.00    2:26.91  
                 31.16      1:07.50 (36.34)
        1:46.07 (38.57)     2:26.91 (40.84)
  4 Breeger, Tricia A      44 TPIT              2:39.30    2:28.62  
                 33.13      1:10.64 (37.51)
        1:49.89 (39.25)     2:28.62 (38.73)
  5 Stuart, Julie          41 TNAQ              2:29.81    2:29.83  
                 33.04      1:10.44 (37.40)
        1:48.69 (38.25)     2:29.83 (41.14)
  6 Selz, Elise R          44 CFSC              2:38.20    2:39.04  
                 34.85      1:15.91 (41.06)
        1:56.37 (40.46)     2:39.04 (42.67)
  7 Strong, Susan D        43 WCM               2:35.00    2:40.54  
                 33.85      1:14.16 (40.31)
        1:57.05 (42.89)     2:40.54 (43.49)
  8 Framke, Erin C         41 CMS               2:50.26    2:46.82  
                 35.97      1:18.97 (43.00)
        2:01.86 (42.89)     2:46.82 (44.96)
  9 Volz, Kristin R        41 SFTL              3:43.19    3:45.13  
                 52.50      1:51.60 (59.10)
        2:51.21 (59.61)     3:45.13 (53.92)
 10 Vaganova, Natalia      40 ABM               4:15.45    4:37.63  
               1:00.81    2:12.08 (1:11.27)
      3:27.35 (1:15.27)   4:37.63 (1:10.28)
 
 Event 30  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:07.39  12/26/2008K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jolly, Lynn            49 TOC               2:25.57    2:24.52  
                 33.09      1:08.83 (35.74)
        1:45.88 (37.05)     2:24.52 (38.64)
  2 Friedlander, Rebecca   48 CMS               2:30.50    2:26.89  
                 32.76      1:09.96 (37.20)
        1:49.41 (39.45)     2:26.89 (37.48)
  3 Hodgert, Donna M       47 VMST              2:32.69    2:28.93  
                 34.40      1:11.07 (36.67)
        1:49.78 (38.71)     2:28.93 (39.15)
  4 Cranny, Jennifer R     46 PALM              2:35.65    2:28.98  
                 33.50      1:10.22 (36.72)
        1:49.77 (39.55)     2:28.98 (39.21)
  5 Gardner, Nicole        45 SNM               2:41.50    2:29.69  
                 32.83      1:10.38 (37.55)
        1:49.11 (38.73)     2:29.69 (40.58)
  6 Ruppe, Mary D          45 RICE              2:40.00    2:36.53  
                 34.83      1:13.78 (38.95)
        1:54.56 (40.78)     2:36.53 (41.97)
  7 Turner, Kristen M      45 WHAC              2:31.57    2:37.85  
                 33.65      1:11.27 (37.62)
        1:51.81 (40.54)     2:37.85 (46.04)
  8 Aitken, Florence       48 LVM               2:40.00    2:44.02  
                 36.32      1:17.36 (41.04)
        1:59.94 (42.58)     2:44.02 (44.08)
  9 Nelson, Sheila         46 SRM               2:48.65    2:45.46  
                 34.23      1:15.40 (41.17)
        1:59.93 (44.53)     2:45.46 (45.53)
 10 Elias, Tiitta K        47 MOST              2:40.00    2:46.00  
                 35.83      1:17.50 (41.67)
        2:01.13 (43.63)     2:46.00 (44.87)
 11 Zien, Livia L          49 SPM               2:49.03    2:51.08  
                 37.13      1:19.92 (42.79)
        2:05.07 (45.15)     2:51.08 (46.01)
 12 Seibert, Tracie        45 SNM               3:03.56    2:54.05  
                 37.92      1:21.89 (43.97)
        2:08.22 (46.33)     2:54.05 (45.83)
 13 Hubbard, Cheryl B      47 SWYM              2:51.56    2:54.22  
                 39.02      1:21.50 (42.48)
        2:07.45 (45.95)     2:54.22 (46.77)
 -- Dooley, Katy           48 TXLA              2:23.94         NS  
 
 Event 30  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:15.18  5/17/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Klestinec, Robin L     53 NAM               2:23.57    2:21.78  
                 31.98      1:06.72 (34.74)
        1:43.02 (36.30)     2:21.78 (38.76)
  2 Block, Andrea J        53 IM                2:25.33    2:23.65  
                 32.51      1:08.61 (36.10)
        1:46.17 (37.56)     2:23.65 (37.48)
  3 Birnbrich, Beth        51 NAM               2:32.34    2:25.29  
                 32.90      1:08.86 (35.96)
        1:46.23 (37.37)     2:25.29 (39.06)
  4 Delmage, Arlene        52 OREG              2:29.54    2:26.19  
                 32.48      1:09.27 (36.79)
        1:47.45 (38.18)     2:26.19 (38.74)
  5 Countryman, Marianne   50 GAJA              2:33.46    2:29.95  
                 33.31      1:10.64 (37.33)
        1:49.87 (39.23)     2:29.95 (40.08)
  6 Frederic, Christine H  50 SMS               2:28.84    2:33.82  
                 32.51      1:10.83 (38.32)
        1:51.64 (40.81)     2:33.82 (42.18)
  7 Ditzler, Kristy        50 TXLA              2:37.16    2:34.93  
                 34.87      1:14.10 (39.23)
        1:53.62 (39.52)     2:34.93 (41.31)
  8 Kupan, Cheryl A        50 SPM               2:39.63    2:38.53  
                 32.69      1:12.97 (40.28)
        1:54.84 (41.87)     2:38.53 (43.69)
  9 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   50 CMS               2:39.22    2:42.94  
                 37.53      1:19.11 (41.58)
        2:01.98 (42.87)     2:42.94 (40.96)
 10 Perry, Rebecca R       50 MAM               2:45.95    2:48.13  
                 36.19      1:19.10 (42.91)
        2:03.04 (43.94)     2:48.13 (45.09)
 11 Kuwahara, Lisa K       52 UTAH              3:00.00    2:59.72  
                 38.02      1:23.40 (45.38)
        2:12.87 (49.47)     2:59.72 (46.85)
 12 Andrade, Rosana        54 MOST              2:46.00    3:14.12  
                 42.90      1:33.60 (50.70)
        2:25.99 (52.39)     3:14.12 (48.13)
 13 Thayer, Marieke        53 SDSM              3:19.11    3:19.33  
                 41.64      1:32.46 (50.82)
        2:25.49 (53.03)     3:19.33 (53.84)
 14 Bibles, Shirley        52 AGM               3:28.01    3:36.39  
                 50.11      1:44.06 (53.95)
        2:41.06 (57.00)     3:36.39 (55.33)
 15 Huffman, Martha        51 RAM               5:00.00    5:16.68  
               1:00.13    2:18.77 (1:18.64)
      3:47.85 (1:29.08)   5:16.68 (1:28.83)
 
 Event 30  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:16.28  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S       57 LAPS              2:35.00    2:31.18  
                 33.67      1:13.82 (40.15)
        1:52.73 (38.91)     2:31.18 (38.45)
  2 De Groot-Hedlin, Cath  55 WIND              2:44.50    2:40.27  
                 35.94      1:16.93 (40.99)
        1:59.29 (42.36)     2:40.27 (40.98)
  3 Valdez, Elaine S       59 MOST              2:42.60    2:42.35  
                 34.08      1:15.89 (41.81)
        1:59.38 (43.49)     2:42.35 (42.97)
  4 Brown, Denise H        55 MICH              2:52.01    2:43.89  
                 36.23      1:16.74 (40.51)
        2:00.24 (43.50)     2:43.89 (43.65)
  5 Dillan, Gloria         55 PSM               2:53.37    2:53.56  
                 38.27      1:21.33 (43.06)
        2:07.56 (46.23)     2:53.56 (46.00)
  6 Tokayer, Susan         55 WM                2:56.43    2:54.66  
                 35.74      1:20.91 (45.17)
        2:07.28 (46.37)     2:54.66 (47.38)
  7 Neville, Cathy V       57 SDSM              2:55.66    2:55.90  
                 35.19      1:17.25 (42.06)
        2:05.79 (48.54)     2:55.90 (50.11)
  8 Hilpert, Bess          59 TXLA              3:07.98    3:01.98  
                 40.12      1:25.01 (44.89)
        2:12.97 (47.96)     3:01.98 (49.01)
  9 Keisling, Christine M  58 SVY               3:12.47    3:02.21  
                 37.83      1:23.14 (45.31)
        2:12.17 (49.03)     3:02.21 (50.04)
 10 Larson, Linda L        59 SFTL              3:39.96    3:19.66  
                 42.58      1:31.31 (48.73)
        2:24.65 (53.34)     3:19.66 (55.01)
 11 Quinn, Phyllis E       59 TOC               3:12.80    3:23.17  
                 45.46      1:36.87 (51.41)
        2:30.64 (53.77)     3:23.17 (52.53)
 12 Winck, Patty K         59 UC16              3:38.36    3:35.04  
                 46.24      1:40.98 (54.74)
        2:38.46 (57.48)     3:35.04 (56.58)
 13 Rust, Lib              55 PSM               4:00.00    3:47.10  
                 49.72      1:48.57 (58.85)
      2:48.81 (1:00.24)     3:47.10 (58.29)
 14 Sprouse, Cecily        58 DAM               3:21.50    3:47.37  
                 47.95      1:43.10 (55.15)
        2:42.99 (59.89)   3:47.37 (1:04.38)
 15 Sparkman, Annabel S    56 MOST              3:50.00    4:01.51  
                 51.19    1:53.24 (1:02.05)
      2:58.03 (1:04.79)   4:01.51 (1:03.48)
 
 Event 30  Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:24.30  5/10/2013 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Barbara G      60 YCMS              3:17.09    3:08.41  
                 39.80      1:26.89 (47.09)
        2:17.43 (50.54)     3:08.41 (50.98)
  2 Ehrke, Nancy L         61 WMAC              3:30.00    3:23.51  
                 44.23      1:34.74 (50.51)
        2:28.03 (53.29)     3:23.51 (55.48)
  3 Lindsey, Connie        63 MOST              3:29.35    3:25.99  
                 46.06      1:38.23 (52.17)
        2:32.18 (53.95)     3:25.99 (53.81)
  4 Kaguni, Laurie S       62 MICH              3:31.60    3:37.01  
                 44.82      1:39.38 (54.56)
        2:37.33 (57.95)     3:37.01 (59.68)
  5 Brittingham, Regina    63 WCM               4:30.00    4:01.03  
                 56.08    1:57.64 (1:01.56)
      2:59.72 (1:02.08)   4:01.03 (1:01.31)
  6 Weston, Susan E        63 SDSM              3:44.00    4:08.25  
                 54.01    1:58.68 (1:04.67)
      3:05.75 (1:07.07)   4:08.25 (1:02.50)
  7 Callaway, Linda        62 MOST              4:04.70    4:32.41  
                 54.81    2:04.25 (1:09.44)
      3:20.75 (1:16.50)   4:32.41 (1:11.66)
 -- Steil, Tamara R        60 MICH              3:19.60         DQ  
 
 Event 30  Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:55.91  3/23/2014 BARBARA DUNBAR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet        66 OREG              3:21.55    3:17.02  
                 44.18      1:33.68 (49.50)
        2:24.96 (51.28)     3:17.02 (52.06)
  2 Brown, Dana B          67 PALM              3:30.79    3:17.82  
                 38.84      1:27.11 (48.27)
        2:20.41 (53.30)     3:17.82 (57.41)
  3 Clarkson, Tracy L      65 1776              3:25.00    3:22.16  
                 45.35      1:37.10 (51.75)
        2:30.01 (52.91)     3:22.16 (52.15)
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi M   66 GS                4:04.27    3:55.67  
                 55.23      1:54.89 (59.66)
      2:58.05 (1:03.16)     3:55.67 (57.62)
 
 Event 30  Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:16.51  2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        71 STAN              3:24.45    3:18.49  
                 42.92      1:33.34 (50.42)
        2:26.14 (52.80)     3:18.49 (52.35)
  2 Kranpitz, Nancy        70 WMAC              3:43.11    3:54.82  
                 51.73    1:53.36 (1:01.63)
      2:56.25 (1:02.89)     3:54.82 (58.57)
  3 Sauer, DeEtte A        73 MOST              4:16.11    4:38.84  
               1:00.06    2:12.67 (1:12.61)
      3:25.39 (1:12.72)   4:38.84 (1:13.45)
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M        72 VMST              4:38.04    4:43.04  
                 57.80    2:06.06 (1:08.26)
      3:25.01 (1:18.95)   4:43.04 (1:18.03)
 
 Event 30  Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:41.89  4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Case, Mary Ann         75 ARIZ              3:44.88    3:44.95  
                 48.82      1:47.22 (58.40)
      2:47.36 (1:00.14)     3:44.95 (57.59)
  2 Stretch, Nancy         75 TOC               4:20.00    4:02.57  
                 52.83    1:54.33 (1:01.50)
      2:58.92 (1:04.59)   4:02.57 (1:03.65)
 
 Event 30  Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:05.12  4/24/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mueller, Diane M       80 CAQM              8:20.93    8:16.10  
               1:47.48    3:54.67 (2:07.19)
      6:00.65 (2:05.98)   8:16.10 (2:15.45)

 Event 31  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:18.32  5/22/2010 NORTH CAROLINA
                          N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:20.90    1:21.55  
     1) Saeta, Andrew M24             2) Koon, Nolan M24              
     3) Babcock, Colin B M22          4) Ferguson, Kevin M24          
                 20.75        40.87 (20.12)
        1:01.36 (20.49)     1:21.55 (20.19)
  2 TW  'A'                             1:22.50    1:23.14  
     1) Lindau, Henrik C M24          2) Frank, Simon M25             
     3) Walker, Donald J M23          4) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc M23    
                 20.17        40.92 (20.75)
        1:03.13 (22.21)     1:23.14 (20.01)
  3 TOC  'B'                            1:22.50    1:26.44  
     1) Yntema, Douwe M26             2) Ferrif, Nick L M26           
     3) Offutt, Bryan T M23           4) Trowbridge, Nicholas R M23   
                 22.04        42.94 (20.90)
        1:05.18 (22.24)     1:26.44 (21.26)
  4 MOST  'A'                           1:28.00    1:27.20  
     1) Mccloskey, Patrick R M24      2) Jones, Jonathan D M18        
     3) Cuda, Cameron S M24           4) Morris, Wilfred R M23        
                 22.25        44.76 (22.51)
        1:06.07 (21.31)     1:27.20 (21.13)
  5 WMST  'A'                           1:31.80    1:27.64  
     1) Miller, Christopher L M25     2) Wilson, Austin M24           
     3) Wilson, Jacob N M31           4) Jones, Matthew A M27         
                 23.23        43.76 (20.53)
        1:05.74 (21.98)     1:27.64 (21.90)
  6 LVM  'A'                            1:32.90    1:28.06  
     1) Gaines, Billy M34             2) Jezek, Jacob J M21           
     3) Peterson, Eric G M44          4) Counts, Glenn M M37          
                 21.83        44.06 (22.23)
        1:07.63 (23.57)     1:28.06 (20.43)
  7 TOC  'C'                            1:23.59    1:28.26  
     1) Gans, Egan M29                2) Neuwirth, Jamie M27          
     3) Rowan, Samuel N M23           4) Malasky, Martin E M26        
                 21.71        43.81 (22.10)
        1:05.86 (22.05)     1:28.26 (22.40)
  8 AAAA  'A'                           1:59.16    1:29.35  
     1) Carey, Justin J M19           2) Plummer, Andrew M43          
     3) Lane, Will H M44              4) Brettmann, William A M18     
                 22.46        45.00 (22.54)
        1:07.48 (22.48)     1:29.35 (21.87)
  9 RICE  'A'                           1:32.00    1:29.52  
     1) Littlefield, Ryan A M24       2) Johnson, Crosby E M23        
     3) Williams, Bruce F M61         4) Charriez, Greg M23           
                 22.38        44.66 (22.28)
        1:07.18 (22.52)     1:29.52 (22.34)
 10 WMAC  'A'                           1:27.31    1:30.75  
     1) Perez, Ricky M18              2) Conrad, Nathan E M38         
     3) Bonis, Joshua M M35           4) Stich, Darryl D M39          
                 21.99        45.76 (23.77)
        1:08.40 (22.64)     1:30.75 (22.35)
 11 TW  'B'                             1:26.50    1:30.84  
     1) Goeken, Philip M18            2) Villanueva, Isai A M20       
     3) De Leon, Louis P M38          4) Barta, Samuel M25            
                 21.80        45.59 (23.79)
        1:08.92 (23.33)     1:30.84 (21.92)
 12 PSM  'A'                            1:32.30    1:32.66  
     1) Pehrson, Josh S M18           2) Kelly, Nicholas M18          
     3) Wrigley, Jonathan S M19       4) Reid, Jordan W M22           
                 23.81        46.93 (23.12)
        1:11.31 (24.38)     1:32.66 (21.35)
 13 AGM  'A'                            1:34.00    1:32.75  
     1) Fusilier, Beau D M18          2) Bean, Morgan A M19           
     3) McLean, Scott P M49           4) Cumnock-Francois, Ben M M28  
                 21.76        43.96 (22.20)
        1:07.96 (24.00)     1:32.75 (24.79)
 14 ROSE  'A'                           1:36.59    1:34.05  
     1) Reilly, Ryan J M43            2) Mendoza, Jon M32             
     3) Sanchez, Ralph M24            4) Parker, Greg M45             
                 23.54        46.04 (22.50)
        1:10.50 (24.46)     1:34.05 (23.55)
 15 TXST  'A'                           1:34.50    1:34.36  
     1) McAdoo, Luis M21              2) Garzareck, Kaleb M M22       
     3) Anderson, Thomas M20          4) Duarte, Christian J M19      
                 22.87        48.23 (25.36)
        1:11.18 (22.95)     1:34.36 (23.18)
 16 FAST  'A'                           1:40.00    1:36.24  
     1) Neville, Richard M58          2) Perry, Sam W M46             
     3) Garza, Alejandro M42          4) Lybarger, Andrew R M24       
                 24.06        49.56 (25.50)
        1:14.18 (24.62)     1:36.24 (22.06)
 17 DKTA  'A'                           1:41.00    1:37.38  
     1) Lucy, Levi M18                2) Littel, Luke M19             
     3) Spiker, Riley M22             4) Cormican, Zachary M24        
                 25.24        49.96 (24.72)
        1:14.95 (24.99)     1:37.38 (22.43)
 18 CMS  'A'                            1:41.80    1:37.88  
     1) Botyarov, Michael M20         2) Smith, David J M27           
     3) Batchelder, John R M34        4) Ladrow, Andrew W M34         
                 25.49        49.91 (24.42)
        1:14.62 (24.71)     1:37.88 (23.26)
 19 PSM  'B'                            1:45.50    1:44.62  
     1) Propersi, Jeffrey D M19       2) McCallum, Ian S M20          
     3) Scott, Michael B M28          4) Clark, Austin D M19          
                 25.37        50.51 (25.14)
        1:15.80 (25.29)     1:44.62 (28.82)
 20 IMSC  'A'                           3:00.00    1:45.87  
     1) Hampson, Brett D M24          2) Hayes, Paul L M51            
     3) Lopez, Alex M43               4) Nguyen, Vi A M27             
                 23.97        51.66 (27.69)
        1:22.47 (30.81)     1:45.87 (23.40)
 -- MOST  'B'                           1:35.00         NS  
     1)                               2) Boles, Andrew M23            
     3)                               4) Colson, Landon A M24         
 
 Event 31  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:21.82  5/22/2010 CLEMSON AQUATIC
                          L ASTI, B MAC LENNAN, B HERRINGTON, A SCHEERHORN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:21.50    1:22.26  
     1) Talbott, Christopher J M28    2) Newell, Rob H M25            
     3) Leopold, Jonathan C M25       4) Ervin, Anthony L M33         
                 20.87        41.96 (21.09)
        1:03.16 (21.20)     1:22.26 (19.10)
  2 TOC  'B'                            1:22.00    1:24.12  
     1) Holsman, Trent T M34          2) Taylor, Jonathan B M27       
     3) Wanie, Lee G M41              4) Greenwood, Scott C M37       
                 21.25        42.35 (21.10)
        1:03.70 (21.35)     1:24.12 (20.42)
  3 ARIZ  'A'                           1:30.00    1:28.02  
     1) Titus, Marcus M28             2) Oo, Aung Sann M33            
     3) Swick, John T M31             4) DeBerry, Tyler M31           
                 20.79        43.82 (23.03)
        1:07.11 (23.29)     1:28.02 (20.91)
  4 SYSM  'A'                           1:30.00    1:28.21  
     1) Butcher, Rob M42              2) Kendig, Jamie M M34          
     3) Deery, Kyle B M30             4) Mehok, George K M47          
                 23.02        44.33 (21.31)
        1:05.70 (21.37)     1:28.21 (22.51)
  5 CMS  'A'                            1:31.50    1:29.00  
     1) Taylor, Dylan M28             2) Ganiyev, Doston M27          
     3) Nemick, Gregory W M27         4) Mandel, Alon M26             
                 22.02        46.61 (24.59)
        1:08.33 (21.72)     1:29.00 (20.67)
  6 TOC  'C'                            1:25.50    1:29.76  
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G M43         2) Lentz, Graham M M30          
     3) Marshall, Gary N M33          4) Foster, Dana M25             
                 23.14        45.91 (22.77)
        1:08.25 (22.34)     1:29.76 (21.51)
  7 MINN  'A'                           1:33.33    1:30.40  
     1) Jacobson, Brian L M41         2) Vestrum, Luke A M34          
     3) Arnold, James P M34           4) Lamour, Didier B M58         
                 21.15        42.50 (21.35)
        1:04.37 (21.87)     1:30.40 (26.03)
  8 MOST  'A'                           1:33.00    1:33.13  
     1) Silva, Caio A M28             2) Guirl, Michael J M44         
     3) Belton, Andrew M28            4) Dentino, David M49           
                 23.80        47.62 (23.82)
        1:09.25 (21.63)     1:33.13 (23.88)
  9 SMS  'A'                            1:40.00    1:33.80  
     1) Lehmann, Karl M M29           2) Cambias, Rob J M47           
     3) Switzer, Kevin G M54          4) Rapp, Larry J M30            
                 23.79        47.96 (24.17)
        1:11.50 (23.54)     1:33.80 (22.30)
 10 TERR  'A'                           1:40.00    1:36.37  
     1) Strahota, Jeffrey R M34       2) Shaw, Chris M32              
     3) Ellis, Andrew F M46           4) Goodison, Michael R M43      
                 24.42        49.03 (24.61)
        1:13.01 (23.98)     1:36.37 (23.36)
 11 PCAT  'A'                           1:39.00    1:38.13  
     1) Barton, Tom M58               2) Gregory, David S M50         
     3) Baxter, Kyle E M28            4) Randles, Ryan M35            
                 23.86        49.18 (25.32)
        1:12.95 (23.77)     1:38.13 (25.18)
 12 ROSE  'A'                           1:39.79    1:39.52  
     1) Durieux, Chad A M35           2) Kim, Gene B M28              
     3) Kim, Steve M38                4) Ecklund, Tait C M33          
                 24.94        49.85 (24.91)
        1:15.29 (25.44)     1:39.52 (24.23)
 13 AGUA  'A'                           1:50.10    1:45.78  
     1) Butz, Richard F M58           2) Butz, Jeremy R M26           
     3) Sanchez, Matias M40           4) Sadovski, Stan M26           
                 31.52        56.28 (24.76)
        1:24.86 (28.58)     1:45.78 (20.92)
 14 TXLA  'A'                           1:42.00    1:48.52  
     1) Schewe, Randy J M29           2) Vance, Brian A M64           
     3) Wetzel, Jeff M59              4) Vandam, David K M59          
                 24.45        57.55 (33.10)
        1:23.38 (25.83)     1:48.52 (25.14)
 15 AAAA  'C'                           2:33.30    1:51.44  
     1) Bush, Jonathan M32            2) Pangburn, Samuel J M45       
     3) Senior, Peter J M27           4) Friedrich, Robert L M44      
                 27.28        56.14 (28.86)
        1:21.78 (25.64)     1:51.44 (29.66)
 16 AGUA  'B'                           1:50.15    1:51.71  
     1) Shechter, Stanley J M82       2) Kayupov, Arman M30           
     3) Gallagher, Douglas J M39      4) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y M26 
                 36.45      1:01.68 (25.23)
        1:26.45 (24.77)     1:51.71 (25.26)
 17 NITR  'A'                           1:57.00    1:55.70  
     1) Gogulski, David H M46         2) Johnson, Adam D M27          
     3) Adams, Steven H M47           4) Howorth, James M M47         
                 26.04        56.18 (30.14)
        1:27.44 (31.26)     1:55.70 (28.26)
 18 AGM  'B'                            1:50.99    2:01.88  
     1) Houck, David M33              2) Jones, Philip W M46          
     3) Houck, Philip D M65           4) Hahn, Richard M72            
                 27.17        53.85 (26.68)
        1:26.83 (32.98)     2:01.88 (35.05)
 -- SPM  'A'                            1:39.00         DQ  
     1) Sullivan, Anthony J M46       2) Harasz, Philip M56           
     3) LeClair, David W M47          4) Herman, Eric C M43           
 
 Event 31  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:23.32  5/29/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI
                          T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  'A'                            1:25.10    1:26.52  
     1) O'Sullivan, Chris M40         2) Trinidad, Reuben D M35       
     3) Addadi, Mehdi M37             4) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M40     
                 22.51        44.78 (22.27)
        1:05.81 (21.03)     1:26.52 (20.71)
  2 RICE  'A'                           1:31.70    1:27.83  
     1) Siemer, John M40              2) Colligan, Michael M37        
     3) Swan, Benjamin M36            4) Connolly, James W M45        
                 22.76        43.75 (20.99)
        1:05.36 (21.61)     1:27.83 (22.47)
  3 SFTL  'A'                           1:32.00    1:31.06  
     1) Williams, Ryan D M41          2) Lage, Terry L M47            
     3) Semisch, Kevin P M48          4) White, John J M37            
                 21.70        45.58 (23.88)
        1:08.79 (23.21)     1:31.06 (22.27)
  4 WIND  'A'                           1:35.00    1:31.30  
     1) Thomas, Joe C M45             2) Foster, Ryan F M39           
     3) McClung, Paton M M45          4) Iglesias, Rodrigo J M39      
                 22.82        45.97 (23.15)
        1:08.92 (22.95)     1:31.30 (22.38)
  5 TXLA  'A'                           1:32.00    1:31.54  
     1) Martyak, Stephen M40          2) Huggins, Dale R M42          
     3) Alley, David W M40            4) Mayronne, Korey M37          
                 22.52        45.05 (22.53)
        1:09.38 (24.33)     1:31.54 (22.16)
  6 CVMM  'A'                           1:34.00    1:31.69  
     1) Karren, Kelly S M41           2) Boosin, Michael J M48        
     3) Koehler, Doug J M49           4) Wall, Chris L M53            
                 23.16        45.04 (21.88)
        1:09.25 (24.21)     1:31.69 (22.44)
  7 VCM  'A'                            1:35.00    1:32.72  
     1) Blatt, Michael J M59          2) Marble, Kevin J M58          
     3) Pecht, Ben T M40              4) Shaffer, Mike G M49          
                 23.80        47.38 (23.58)
        1:10.16 (22.78)     1:32.72 (22.56)
  8 SRM  'A'                            1:24.00    1:32.74  
     1) Beach, Christopher E M45      2) Bessire, Brent M46           
     3) Tessin, Christopher D M44     4) Kitzman, Scott A M45         
                 22.72        46.47 (23.75)
        1:09.88 (23.41)     1:32.74 (22.86)
  9 MOST  'A'                           1:31.00    1:33.01  
     1) Lilienthal, Jason M41         2) Mercer, Scott M44            
     3) Bellin, Daniel A M42          4) Davis, Josh M42              
                 22.37        47.05 (24.68)
        1:12.55 (25.50)     1:33.01 (20.46)
 10 NOVA  'A'                           1:35.51    1:33.16  
     1) Hwang, Wayne M37              2) Jackson, Scott J M40         
     3) Dietrich, Jim M44             4) West, Steve M43              
                 23.19        47.19 (24.00)
        1:11.44 (24.25)     1:33.16 (21.72)
 11 NEM  'A'                            1:34.10    1:34.14  
     1) Tyler, Bob M52                2) Autissier, Patrick M52       
     3) Graham, David C M40           4) Doucet, Douglas C M39        
                 22.91        47.40 (24.49)
        1:12.41 (25.01)     1:34.14 (21.73)
 11 ARIZ  'A'                           1:36.00    1:34.14  
     1) Valle, Marc A M41             2) Courtney, Chris M42          
     3) Warren, Courtney D M35        4) Commings, Jeff P M41         
                 22.82        46.62 (23.80)
        1:12.30 (25.68)     1:34.14 (21.84)
 13 NCMS  'A'                           1:35.00    1:34.59  
     1) Robling, Steve W M45          2) Lee, Lawrence B M46          
     3) Andersen, Morten M44          4) Moore, John M53              
                 23.98        46.59 (22.61)
        1:10.11 (23.52)     1:34.59 (24.48)
 14 PSM  'A'                            1:34.70    1:34.83  
     1) Gray, Trever O M39            2) Cotter, John R M39           
     3) Castle, Matt M43              4) Smith, Bryan E M47           
                 21.45        45.84 (24.39)
        1:10.32 (24.48)     1:34.83 (24.51)
 15 CMS  'B'                            1:36.20    1:34.90  
     1) Doherty, Kevin J M41          2) Hatch, Eric M40              
     3) Weir, D Scott M57             4) Sheldon, Paul M44            
                 26.03        49.05 (23.02)
        1:13.56 (24.51)     1:34.90 (21.34)
 16 RAM  'A'                            1:35.00    1:36.51  
     1) Shaw, Chris G M37             2) Shepherd, Jeremy M35         
     3) Elizondo, Bill M47            4) Klepchick, Paul R M40        
                 24.53        47.72 (23.19)
        1:13.65 (25.93)     1:36.51 (22.86)
 17 CRUZ  'A'                           1:37.50    1:36.74  
     1) Tallman, Karl G M56           2) Reed, Clay F M58             
     3) Smith, David M M57            4) Stockwell, Zach M40          
                 24.92        48.92 (24.00)
        1:14.06 (25.14)     1:36.74 (22.68)
 18 MOST  'B'                           1:41.00    1:37.29  
     1) Callahan, Patrick M39         2) Goetz, Andrew B M37          
     3) Porter, C Nathan M38          4) Aimone, Jeff M44             
                 24.57        48.55 (23.98)
        1:12.17 (23.62)     1:37.29 (25.12)
 19 WHAC  'A'                           1:40.99    1:39.18  
     1) Dill, Scott M42               2) Prol, Kenneth M45            
     3) Perry, Guy M44                4) Williams, Collis M44         
                 24.73        49.17 (24.44)
        1:15.37 (26.20)     1:39.18 (23.81)
 20 RICE  'B'                           1:43.00    1:40.28  
     1) Stokes, William T M41         2) Rhodes, Troy B M42           
     3) Childers, David W M60         4) Minervini, Joey M38          
                 26.77        51.62 (24.85)
        1:17.04 (25.42)     1:40.28 (23.24)
 21 1776  'A'                           1:47.20    1:42.56  
     1) Keyser, Brian M58             2) Stoner, Jon M63              
     3) Yocom, Douglas N M63          4) Barry, Shaun P M38           
                 26.78        53.51 (26.73)
        1:18.92 (25.41)     1:42.56 (23.64)
 22 WMAC  'A'                           1:40.08    1:44.69  
     1) Schaetz, Daniel J M44         2) Severance, David A M52       
     3) Sturm, Mike M49               4) Clark, David L M57           
                 24.36        50.06 (25.70)
        1:16.14 (26.08)     1:44.69 (28.55)
 23 AAAA  'B'                           2:14.32    1:52.64  
     1) Libardoni, Mark M44           2) Krueger, P J M68             
     3) Garcia, Rogerio E M53         4) Fuselier, Stephen A M55      
                 25.04        54.60 (29.56)
        1:26.36 (31.76)     1:52.64 (26.28)
 24 CAQM  'A'                           1:43.30    1:56.30  
     1) Wilson, Robert H M63          2) Consaul, James R M60         
     3) Stevens, Ryan O M35           4) Puhl, Richard W M65          
                 24.33        51.95 (27.62)
        1:14.99 (23.04)     1:56.30 (41.31)
 -- DAMM  'A'                           1:42.00         DQ  
     1) Smit, Michael M40             2) Brackett, Elliott M50        
     3) Woolley, Ken M56              4) Patten, Bobby M52            
 -- SNM  'A'                            1:52.82         NS  
 
 Event 31  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.70  5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS
                          JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 RAM  'A'                            1:28.00    1:28.17  
     1) Carroll, Stewart A M45        2) Carpenter, Scott R M51       
     3) Cox, Mark M47                 4) Heber, Scott M48             
                 22.36        44.83 (22.47)
        1:06.73 (21.90)     1:28.17 (21.44)
  2 RICE  'A'                           1:31.50    1:30.15  
     1) Kone, Bruce C M57             2) Jimenez, Carlos A M50        
     3) Guthrie, David M M54          4) De Groot, John F M45         
                 22.97        45.23 (22.26)
        1:08.61 (23.38)     1:30.15 (21.54)
  3 YCFM  'A'                           1:32.99    1:31.30  
     1) Mercer, Rich M51              2) Bryant, Brandon M46          
     3) Kroupa, Andy S M46            4) O'Dell, Rick M47             
                 22.95        45.54 (22.59)
        1:09.01 (23.47)     1:31.30 (22.29)
  4 WAMS  'A'                           1:32.85    1:31.58  
     1) Trimble, Sandy M52            2) Cunniff, David S M51         
     3) Volzing, Mace P M50           4) Harvill, Tom M53             
                 23.83        46.48 (22.65)
        1:09.48 (23.00)     1:31.58 (22.10)
  5 ROSE  'A'                           1:33.20    1:32.37  
     1) Granger, Nicolas M47          2) Charpentier, Christophe M46  
     3) Stephenson, Dan M58           4) Chaput, Sebastien M47        
                 21.63        46.11 (24.48)
        1:09.36 (23.25)     1:32.37 (23.01)
  6 WMAC  'A'                           1:35.99    1:34.45  
     1) Fischer, James S M51          2) Grisa, Thomas M M53          
     3) Sinitz, John M48              4) Steinhafel, Mark J M54       
                 23.49        47.41 (23.92)
        1:11.45 (24.04)     1:34.45 (23.00)
  7 PSM  'A'                            1:34.70    1:34.94  
     1) Nygren, Mats O M48            2) Phillips, Daniel L M52       
     3) Gooding, Jim M47              4) Winter, Doug M46             
                 23.60        46.96 (23.36)
        1:10.34 (23.38)     1:34.94 (24.60)
  8 CMS  'A'                            1:35.00    1:34.97  
     1) Garland, Robert M45           2) Mann, Jonathan E M54         
     3) Oldach, Robert C M52          4) Grotke, Greg M46             
                 23.40        47.78 (24.38)
        1:11.09 (23.31)     1:34.97 (23.88)
  9 ARIZ  'A'                           1:38.00    1:35.86  
     1) Howard, Patrick D M46         2) Vargas, Daniel M54           
     3) Dickson, Kurt F M47           4) Brundage, Patrick W M48      
                 24.17        49.68 (25.51)
        1:12.66 (22.98)     1:35.86 (23.20)
 10 TXLA  'A'                           1:34.00    1:36.45  
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M51       2) Bellino, Todd M47            
     3) Smiley, Colin M48             4) Varozza, Mike J M47          
                 22.98        48.35 (25.37)
        1:14.23 (25.88)     1:36.45 (22.22)
 11 SAWS  'A'                           1:39.50    1:36.52  
     1) Shannahan, Mike M57           2) Cleaver, Oliver M52          
     3) Sfingi, John A M51            4) Shannahan, Matt D M53        
                 25.24        49.37 (24.13)
        1:12.59 (23.22)     1:36.52 (23.93)
 12 CMS  'B'                            1:39.00    1:39.10  
     1) Le Vasseur, Andrew P M51      2) Boileau, Mike M53            
     3) Wise, Mike M50                4) Jimenez, Ignacio M49         
                 25.75        50.46 (24.71)
        1:15.28 (24.82)     1:39.10 (23.82)
 13 PALM  'A'                           1:42.00    1:39.73  
     1) Savage, Steve M48             2) Brzezinski, Jay M68          
     3) Slowey, Michael J M57         4) McCool, Chris M50            
                 25.24        51.26 (26.02)
        1:17.73 (26.47)     1:39.73 (22.00)
 14 MOVY  'A'                           1:40.00    1:39.95  
     1) Stephenson, Kyle M54          2) Schmidt, Jeff V M51          
     3) Wright, Robert W M64          4) Valley, Eric M53             
                 23.21        49.41 (26.20)
        1:15.53 (26.12)     1:39.95 (24.42)
 15 IM  'A'                             1:41.35    1:40.16  
     1) Sims, David E M52             2) Haberstich, Brian M48        
     3) Young, Greg M48               4) Brandt, Mark W M49           
                 22.26        51.73 (29.47)
        1:15.41 (23.68)     1:40.16 (24.75)
 16 WMST  'A'                           1:39.90    1:40.45  
     1) White, Steve G M54            2) Agathon, John C M55          
     3) Sundahl, Philip J M49         4) Davis, Ross C M48            
                 25.45        53.06 (27.61)
        1:17.56 (24.50)     1:40.45 (22.89)
 17 ROSE  'B'                           1:44.64    1:42.57  
     1) Paxton, Sean C M46            2) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M51     
     3) Davis, Thomas W M57           4) Borton, Dan M47              
                 25.09        50.78 (25.69)
        1:16.37 (25.59)     1:42.57 (26.20)
 18 MOST  'A'                           1:45.00    1:43.22  
     1) Kercher, Craig A M53          2) Ingamells, Eric R M52        
     3) Frey, Jeff B M53              4) Richey, Steven C M54         
                 26.34        53.37 (27.03)
        1:19.04 (25.67)     1:43.22 (24.18)
 19 SWYM  'A'                           1:46.01    1:45.00  
     1) Welsh, Tim H M51              2) Perkins, Robert M M52        
     3) Hubbard, Russell L M53        4) Miller, Brian H M53          
                 27.37        52.66 (25.29)
        1:20.14 (27.48)     1:45.00 (24.86)
 20 GSM  'A'                            1:46.46    1:46.30  
     1) Tsuzuki, Ed M M56             2) Wein, Arthur M M64           
     3) Seidman, Lawrence B M67       4) Murphy, Matthew G M53        
                 24.66        52.83 (28.17)
        1:10.67 (17.84)     1:46.30 (35.63)
 21 LVM  'A'                            1:48.90    1:46.40  
     1) Pro, Rick M53                 2) Wyson, Joseph M58            
     3) Axas, Peter A M46             4) Arpin, Dave A M55            
                 25.21        51.50 (26.29)
        1:19.01 (27.51)     1:46.40 (27.39)
 22 HOPK  'A'                           1:51.51    1:47.51  
     1) Tripps, Scott P M45           2) Collins, Craig L M55         
     3) Ness, Randal J M52            4) Vandam, Gerald E M65         
                 23.69        53.02 (29.33)
        1:20.60 (27.58)     1:47.51 (26.91)
 23 TXLA  'B'                           1:43.00    1:48.69  
     1) Barr, Alex M46                2) Coates, Ed M M49             
     3) Born, Christopher J M51       4) Jezic, Boris M51             
                 26.39        53.34 (26.95)
        1:21.59 (28.25)     1:48.69 (27.10)
 24 MOST  'B'                           1:50.00    1:48.94  
     1) Erickson, Todd L M60          2) Michaels, Charles F M56      
     3) Owens, Carl H M63             4) Anderson, Brent R M53        
                 27.96        55.11 (27.15)
        1:22.32 (27.21)     1:48.94 (26.62)
 25 OREG  'A'                           1:53.11    1:51.30  
     1) Larson, Allen J M62           2) Peyton, Mike W M59           
     3) Phipps, Tom M61               4) Scott, Andrew M50            
                 29.03        56.20 (27.17)
        1:24.94 (28.74)     1:51.30 (26.36)
 26 SNM  'A'                            1:55.64    1:53.65  
     1) Parks, Byron T M52            2) Conkey, James V M59          
     3) Graffis, Kevin H M55          4) Petrilla, Eric A M45         
                 27.46      1:00.36 (32.90)
        1:29.61 (29.25)     1:53.65 (24.04)
 27 MOST  'C'                           1:56.00    1:54.26  
     1) Hover, Glenn R M53            2) Wengrovitz, Mark M54         
     3) Mazzei, Michael M52           4) James, Joseph B M50          
                 27.37        56.88 (29.51)
        1:26.54 (29.66)     1:54.26 (27.72)
 28 PCAT  'B'                           1:56.00    1:56.24  
     1) McCarthy, Shaun M54           2) Sher, Jonathan D M50         
     3) Doyle, Michael B M51          4) Pipkin, Ken M70              
                 29.91        56.78 (26.87)
        1:22.25 (25.47)     1:56.24 (33.99)
 29 RGSC  'A'                           4:00.00    2:11.02  
     1) Heins, Barry M58              2) Heins, Andrew M M54          
     3) Heins, Mark M62               4) Lenox, Mark T M57            
                 29.70      1:11.49 (41.79)
        2:11.02 (59.53)                    
 30 ELG  'A'                            2:41.07    2:19.94  
     1) Brown, Paul P M64             2) Woerner, Bruce M52           
     3) Osborne, Oz M69               4) Smith, Dave M70              
                 42.75      1:16.80 (34.05)
        1:48.57 (31.77)     2:19.94 (31.37)
 -- WCM  'A'                            1:42.00         NS  
 
 Event 31  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:32.18  4/11/2009 OREGON MASTERS
                          M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  'A'                            1:32.60    1:34.24  
     1) Orten, Frank T M56            2) Scott, Greg C M55            
     3) Mann, Michael T M60           4) Bank, Holden J M55           
                 23.97        47.63 (23.66)
        1:11.40 (23.77)     1:34.24 (22.84)
  2 MOVY  'A'                           1:37.00    1:35.09  
     1) Miller, Brent D M55           2) Sherman, Bill M56            
     3) Welchlin, Bob M58             4) Mullen, Mike A M56           
                 24.77        47.36 (22.59)
        1:11.29 (23.93)     1:35.09 (23.80)
  3 WMAC  'A'                           1:38.71    1:38.33  
     1) Fochios, Dean T M61           2) Holland, David A M56         
     3) Paulsen, Curtis A M55         4) Blommel, Gregory G M55       
                 25.14        49.58 (24.44)
        1:14.12 (24.54)     1:38.33 (24.21)
  4 CMS  'B'                            1:39.00    1:38.38  
     1) Petersen, Craig M55           2) Nolte, Christopher C M58     
     3) Nelson, Kurt D M55            4) Marsh, Russell L M59         
                 25.32        50.74 (25.42)
        1:15.06 (24.32)     1:38.38 (23.32)
  5 SYSM  'A'                           1:39.00    1:38.67  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M60          2) Perout, Jeffrey J M62        
     3) Walker, Rick B M64            4) Brenner, Bill M56            
                 23.89        47.82 (23.93)
        1:13.90 (26.08)     1:38.67 (24.77)
  6 LAPS  'A'                           1:45.00    1:39.26  
     1) Lindstedt, David P M59        2) Willis, Gregory B M66        
     3) Heyes, Greg W M60             4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M60       
                 24.71        49.09 (24.38)
        1:39.26 (50.17)                    
  7 ARIZ  'A'                           1:42.00    1:39.79  
     1) Roth, Barry M60               2) Shake, Scott D M57           
     3) Baird, Jeff A M55             4) Modjeska, Mark E M62         
                 24.12        48.06 (23.94)
        1:12.95 (24.89)     1:39.79 (26.84)
  8 PSM  'A'                            1:44.40    1:40.22  
     1) Graham, Donald M60            2) Colella, Steve M M60         
     3) Rogers, Randy M56             4) Colella, Rick M63            
                 24.91        50.49 (25.58)
        1:16.31 (25.82)     1:40.22 (23.91)
  9 TXLA  'A'                           1:42.00    1:40.81  
     1) Lemaistre, Charles F M61      2) Wood, Larry W M61            
     3) Sauer, Jim M58                4) Worrel, Dick M61             
                 24.56        50.59 (26.03)
        1:14.90 (24.31)     1:40.81 (25.91)
 10 IM  'A'                             1:41.29    1:40.98  
     1) Seibt, Andreas K M57          2) Mungo, Bob M58               
     3) Dodson, Phil L M62            4) Merrill, Nick C M57          
                 24.74        51.41 (26.67)
        1:16.37 (24.96)     1:40.98 (24.61)
 11 TOC  'A'                            1:45.70    1:45.79  
     1) Knopf, Thomas H M67           2) Haris, Lee D M61             
     3) Dorey, Frederick J M66        4) Rudloff, Edward M67          
                 27.23        54.22 (26.99)
        1:21.12 (26.90)     1:45.79 (24.67)
 12 SPM  'A'                            1:59.00    1:45.86  
     1) Newhaller, Daniel J M56       2) Freeman, Stephan J M59       
     3) Nixon, John L M59             4) Davis, Kern M M60            
                 25.80        53.32 (27.52)
        1:20.14 (26.82)     1:45.86 (25.72)
 13 WIND  'A'                           1:48.00    1:48.15  
     1) Fremont, Robert M56           2) Dugan, Thomas W M56          
     3) Landes, David V M68           4) Willert, Dan T M72           
                 25.61        52.50 (26.89)
        1:20.27 (27.77)     1:48.15 (27.88)
 14 WCM  'A'                            1:53.00    1:51.25  
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L M58          2) Guadagni, Peter M M60        
     3) Van Wart, Steve M61           4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M76        
                 27.73        54.14 (26.41)
        1:20.82 (26.68)     1:51.25 (30.43)
 15 MOST  'B'                           1:58.00    1:59.20  
     1) Spencer, Donald L M57         2) Spencer, Fred I M64          
     3) Spencer, Charles K M62        4) Spencer, David M61           
                 27.19        58.93 (31.74)
        1:30.35 (31.42)     1:59.20 (28.85)
 16 PSM  'B'                            1:55.00    2:01.00  
     1) Reeder, Bill D M62            2) Stretch, James J M63         
     3) Goodlin, Tom M55              4) Huckabee, John M56           
                 31.20        59.52 (28.32)
        1:28.36 (28.84)     2:01.00 (32.64)
 -- TXLA  'B'                           1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Archer, Branch T M55          2) Burns, Bill H M61            
     3) Hamilton, Berry M62           4) Hoffman, Keith T M56         
 -- MOST  'A'                           2:01.00         NS  
     1)                               2) McLinden, Stephen K M59      
 
 Event 31  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:40.07  5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM
                          M FRESHLEY, P ANDERSEN, V VAN BAALEN, K LODWIG
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 VCM  'A'                            1:48.00    1:44.92  
     1) Owens, Robert A M68           2) Derr, John M M65             
     3) Kerns, Hubie M65              4) Gruber, Glenn A M65          
                 28.80        55.55 (26.75)
        1:20.92 (25.37)     1:44.92 (24.00)
  2 CMS  'A'                            1:54.00    1:54.34  
     1) Abrahams, Richard T M70       2) Hultin, Walter B M71         
     3) Vaughan, James M M68          4) Gleser, Robert A M69         
                 24.19        53.60 (29.41)
        1:23.73 (30.13)     1:54.34 (30.61)
  3 ARIZ  'A'                           1:55.00    1:54.70  
     1) Winter, Larry M67             2) Bailey, Hop M67              
     3) Shaffer, Craig A M68          4) Springer, Douglas A M68      
                 27.12        58.30 (31.18)
        1:28.13 (29.83)     1:54.70 (26.57)
  4 PSM  'A'                            1:50.00    1:55.26  
     1) Bell, Alan M65                2) Wright, Larry E M66          
     3) Sawyer, Dennis L M71          4) Peterson, Steven B M68       
                 26.14        52.54 (26.40)
        1:25.60 (33.06)     1:55.26 (29.66)
  5 MOST  'A'                           2:03.00    1:57.80  
     1) Heck, Steven V M65            2) Blake, William V M78         
     3) Nordstrom, David P M67        4) Greenwald, Orb M66           
                 25.94        59.57 (33.63)
        1:27.73 (28.16)     1:57.80 (30.07)
  6 OREG  'A'                           2:07.88    2:09.85  
     1) Stark, Allen L M66            2) Thayer, George D M79         
     3) Foges, John M70               4) Lambert, Roy D M68           
                 28.21      1:04.67 (36.46)
        1:38.36 (33.69)     2:09.85 (31.49)
  7 WMAC  'A'                           2:26.33    2:25.57  
     1) Knuth, Clark A M66            2) Lopez, Francisco M66         
     3) Russell, Fred W M67           4) Corris, Robert B M70         
                 27.38        44.62 (17.24)
        1:20.03 (35.41)   2:25.57 (1:05.54)
  8 SFTL  'A'                           2:59.00    2:36.29  
     1) Trauber, Ami A M75            2) Akbar, Clyde M67             
     3) Drobner, Sherwin M81          4) Goldbas, Mervyn E M72        
                 31.75      1:22.35 (50.60)
        2:02.83 (40.48)     2:36.29 (33.46)
 
 Event 31  Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.74  4/11/2014 GOLD COAST MAST
                          A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, A HAMADA, D PAINTER
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MOST  'A'                           2:25.00    2:31.41  
     1) Raiborn, Louis M M83          2) Johnston, Graham M M83       
     3) Marchbanks, Jerry L M79       4) Gray, Joe E M85              
                                1:12.23 ( )
        1:48.26 (36.03)     2:31.41 (43.15)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                           2:30.00    2:44.42  
     1) Fritz, Jack R M82             2) Peter, Harold E M80          
     3) Tewksbury, Glenn A M81        4) McKinney, Kenneth O M76      
                 42.03      1:10.43 (28.40)
      2:44.42 (1:33.99)                    

Event 32  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:35.70  5/3/2014  THE OLYMPIC CLU
                          K KASTES, M GILL, O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K RAATZ
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:35.00    1:36.75  
     1) Senko, Anna K W22             2) McGraw, Kathleen E W28       
     3) Arnold, Allison A W22         4) Murphy, Kathryn T W22        
                 24.28        48.32 (24.04)
        1:13.33 (25.01)     1:36.75 (23.42)
  2 MOST  'A'                           1:47.00    1:43.16  
     1) Penn, Kylee W28               2) Duin, Morgan C W22           
     3) Thomas, Brittany W24          4) Bradley, Blaire C W30        
                 24.75        50.75 (26.00)
        1:18.23 (27.48)     1:43.16 (24.93)
  3 TOC  'B'                            1:41.50    1:44.35  
     1) Hdez, Gabriella W28           2) Shipp, Rachel V W32          
     3) Reeves, Katherine W W24       4) Olson, Christine A W24       
                 26.69        52.75 (26.06)
        1:19.06 (26.31)     1:44.35 (25.29)
  4 ROSE  'A'                           1:50.80    1:45.46  
     1) Gonzalez, Giovanna L W23      2) Adams, Laura D W23           
     3) Herring, Magwyer W25          4) Streeter, Shannon E W23      
                 27.82        53.66 (25.84)
        1:19.36 (25.70)     1:45.46 (26.10)
  5 INDY  'A'                           1:56.00    1:45.88  
     1) Day, Nadine K W44             2) Marvin, Linda L W41          
     3) Stultz, Shelby W22            4) Carlson, Megan M W31         
                 26.37        49.60 (23.23)
        1:21.24 (31.64)     1:45.88 (24.64)
  6 TXST  'A'                           1:46.92    1:45.94  
     1) Akins, Erin W20               2) Hilbun, Cassie W19           
     3) Choat, Lindy W23              4) Munson, Vicki W22            
                 27.41        54.16 (26.75)
        1:21.65 (27.49)     1:45.94 (24.29)
  7 CMS  'A'                            1:46.00    1:46.42  
     1) Sundberg, Melissa A W24       2) Ruppel, Laura M W39          
     3) Quinnell, Jodi A W32          4) Linke, Lyndsey M W34         
                 27.28        55.55 (28.27)
        1:22.11 (26.56)     1:46.42 (24.31)
  8 WMAC  'A'                           1:47.30    1:47.34  
     1) Perez, Esmeralda W20          2) Paasch, Carissa A W23        
     3) Moeller, Jennifer W32         4) Reichel, Luciana E W26       
                 26.16        53.99 (27.83)
        1:20.67 (26.68)     1:47.34 (26.67)
  9 NEM  'A'                            1:50.00    1:47.55  
     1) Smith, Molly A W23            2) Baudis, Christina W38        
     3) Williams, Melinda B W33       4) Looney, Jessica W26          
                 26.57        55.80 (29.23)
        1:21.90 (26.10)     1:47.55 (25.65)
 10 TXLA  'A'                           1:48.00    1:50.33  
     1) Harper, Mariah W22            2) Parker, Kara G W23           
     3) Shedlosky, Anne M W19         4) Andrew, Becca W26            
                 27.03        57.24 (30.21)
        1:25.18 (27.94)     1:50.33 (25.15)
 11 PSM  'A'                            1:49.80    1:51.60  
     1) Prange, Cara W20              2) Whitney, Jenna D W21         
     3) Anderson, Sydney E W22        4) Ferries, Jenny W33           
                 27.79        55.21 (27.42)
        1:22.63 (27.42)     1:51.60 (28.97)
 12 AAAA  'A'                           1:59.04    1:53.95  
     1) Goodman, Siobhan W18          2) Knight, Heather K W19        
     3) Bott, Nicole W29              4) Counts, Nyssa R W27          
                 28.60        56.39 (27.79)
        1:23.63 (27.24)     1:53.95 (30.32)
 13 WIND  'A'                           2:15.00    1:58.20  
     1) Burmood, Erica A W23          2) Seibert, Carol A W24         
     3) Bernier, Elise W33            4) Reiss, Natasha W45           
                 26.34        58.91 (32.57)
        1:31.45 (32.54)     1:58.20 (26.75)
 14 DUCK  'A'                           1:58.00    1:58.29  
     1) Miller, Lindsay W22           2) Radtke, Amanda L W19         
     3) Huetteman, Audrey W22         4) Jones, Erin T W18            
                 27.48        49.60 (22.12)
        1:29.17 (39.57)     1:58.29 (29.12)
 15 PSM  'B'                            1:55.00    1:58.74  
     1) McKiernan, Alex M W21         2) DeLong, Jackie R W20         
     3) Baber, Caroline W18           4) Barnick, Angela W20          
                 29.04    1:58.74 (1:29.70)
 16 PSM  'C'                            2:01.00    2:05.93  
     1) Monsen, Meg W21               2) Monsen, Allie W19            
     3) McFarland, Cestjon W54        4) McGrew, Kaitlin M W20        
                 31.51      1:02.34 (30.83)
        1:34.27 (31.93)     2:05.93 (31.66)
 17 MOST  'B'                           2:18.00    2:10.32  
     1) Espinosa, Allison W43         2) Thomas, Melissa W18          
     3) Willing, Ruth W26             4) Estrada, Irene L W40         
                 38.69      1:06.23 (27.54)
        1:40.32 (34.09)     2:10.32 (30.00)
 18 KM  'A'                             2:12.14    2:13.29  
     1) Sharpe, Anna W23              2) Henry, Lorna G W74           
     3) Mauer, Julie D W52            4) Dickinson, Victoria F W69    
                 29.89      1:09.13 (39.24)
        1:41.67 (32.54)     2:13.29 (31.62)
 19 RGSC  'A'                           2:59.00    2:14.85  
     1) Goldfarb, Amy W60             2) Heins, Kelsey W22            
     3) Heins, Meredith M W21         4) Wagner, Catherine W22        
                 48.75      1:10.40 (21.65)
        1:48.53 (38.13)     2:14.85 (26.32)
 -- CWST  'A'                           2:10.00         NS  
     1) Tikka-Dills-Lovasz, Sarah E W 2) Dugan, Kylie W19             
     3) Gonser, Becca W19             4) Moerdyk, Kristen M W21       
 
 Event 32  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:35.40  5/3/2008  SOUTHERN METHOD
                          D DIEZI, L HOLT, M CHOW, K MCCLELLAND
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:35.00    1:35.01N 
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W28 2) Kastes, Katie C W25          
     3) Gill, Meg B W30               4) Raatz, Katherine W26         
                 23.88        47.46 (23.58)
        1:11.96 (24.50)     1:35.01 (23.05)
  2 TOC  'B'                            1:37.50    1:37.35  
     1) Ballenger, Marie A W28        2) Davidoff, Cara W29           
     3) Watanabe, Naoko W32           4) Houston, Katy W27            
                 24.08        49.07 (24.99)
        1:13.56 (24.49)     1:37.35 (23.79)
  3 TXLA  'A'                           1:48.00    1:40.91  
     1) Abrams, Stacy A W27           2) Kliewer, Allison W26         
     3) Murray, Lesley C W26          4) Nascimento, Tamiris S W27    
                 25.73        51.76 (26.03)
        1:17.58 (25.82)     1:40.91 (23.33)
  4 HOPK  'A'                           1:46.46    1:42.28  
     1) Vandam, Kathryn E W30         2) White-Olson, Steff L W29     
     3) Melsen, Krisie M W34          4) Coombe, Katy A W31           
                 25.06        51.53 (26.47)
        1:17.85 (26.32)     1:42.28 (24.43)
  5 LVM  'A'                            1:47.00    1:43.05  
     1) Hibbard, Kate W30             2) Colavito, Shannon J W27      
     3) Moore, Maki W29               4) Giovanni, Melissa K W35      
                 26.16        53.13 (26.97)
        1:17.97 (24.84)     1:43.05 (25.08)
  6 SFTL  'A'                           1:56.00    1:46.58  
     1) Terrell, Stephanie L W26      2) Lassen, Megan M W44          
     3) Moffett, Erica L W45          4) Melo, Florencia W25          
                 24.89        52.96 (28.07)
        1:20.52 (27.56)     1:46.58 (26.06)
  7 ROSE  'A'                           1:48.12    1:49.78  
     1) Stengel, Julia P W29          2) Frendreis, Lauren K W26      
     3) Ho, Judy W29                  4) Capizzi, Stefanie W28        
                 28.43        53.07 (24.64)
        1:21.43 (28.36)     1:49.78 (28.35)
  8 WMST  'A'                           1:48.30    1:51.36  
     1) Wilson, Alana N W28           2) Ebert, Nicole D W31          
     3) Risinger, Vicki B W31         4) Koch Davis, Laura K W38      
                 27.00        54.06 (27.06)
        1:24.31 (30.25)     1:51.36 (27.05)
  9 TXLA  'B'                           1:50.00    1:51.73  
     1) Fitzhugh, Katy M W32          2) Grossman, Leah R W25         
     3) Misage, Nancy W44             4) Lanette, Carolann L W31      
                 28.16      1:01.16 (33.00)
        1:26.84 (25.68)     1:51.73 (24.89)
 10 SPM  'A'                            1:56.00    1:52.94  
     1) Michota, Stase E W25          2) Zien, Livia L W49            
     3) Clark, Dawn W50               4) Kupan, Cheryl A W50          
                 27.45        56.12 (28.67)
        1:25.34 (29.22)     1:52.94 (27.60)
 11 LVM  'B'                            1:55.90    1:53.81  
     1) Aitken, Florence W48          2) Wegner, Karin M W42          
     3) Andrus, Megan M W33           4) Meteyer, Beverly B W61       
                 28.19        55.87 (27.68)
        1:25.14 (29.27)     1:53.81 (28.67)
 12 ROSE  'B'                           2:04.12    1:57.77  
     1) Lucas, Andrea B W34           2) Giffin, Meghan J W36         
     3) Paquette, Carly G W28         4) Odonnell, Meghan W32         
                 29.06        58.51 (29.45)
        1:27.39 (28.88)     1:57.77 (30.38)
 13 GAJA  'A'                           1:59.09    1:58.64  
     1) Countryman, Marianne W50      2) Cooper, Jessica N W28        
     3) McClure, Pam W51              4) Hughes, Carrie M W40         
                 27.91        56.64 (28.73)
        1:32.02 (35.38)     1:58.64 (26.62)
 14 NEM  'A'                            2:04.00    1:58.74  
     1) Wellman, Meghan A W29         2) Ricker, Jessie W30           
     3) Wolf, Jenny W32               4) Grilli, Tracy L W58          
                 30.98      1:01.38 (30.40)
        1:30.57 (29.19)     1:58.74 (28.17)
 15 AAAA  'B'                           2:26.14    1:58.82  
     1) Cedio, Mary E W32             2) Bradley, Nicole W28          
     3) Leusing Canales, Katherine A  4) Lane, Tanya W43              
                 29.49      1:00.67 (31.18)
        1:32.88 (32.21)     1:58.82 (25.94)
 16 RAM  'A'                            2:20.00    2:06.47  
     1) Wanless, Eileen W31           2) White, Pamela E W46          
     3) Clancy, Kathleen E W32        4) Dietz, Christine M W35       
                 28.66      1:00.88 (32.22)
        1:32.66 (31.78)     2:06.47 (33.81)
 17 LVM  'D'                            2:24.00    2:10.89  
     1) Harmon, Joanna W53            2) Clarke, Summer W34           
     3) Cushman, Susan W52            4) Nash, Kerri W33              
                 34.73      1:07.20 (32.47)
        1:39.14 (31.94)     2:10.89 (31.75)
 
 Event 32  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.42  2/1/2015  NCMS
                          K LINDAUER, A UHL, J STRINGER, E BRAUN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  'A'                           1:40.50    1:39.36  
     1) Townes, Maureen M W40         2) Holland, Amy S W43           
     3) Wolff, Celia W49              4) Lindauer, Kerry W40          
                 25.13        49.66 (24.53)
        1:15.79 (26.13)     1:39.36 (23.57)
  2 WMAC  'A'                           1:40.95    1:41.76  
     1) Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia W38   2) Perez, Sarah M W39           
     3) Schneider, Erin E W36         4) Schaetz, Trina R W42         
                 25.40        51.58 (26.18)
        1:18.01 (26.43)     1:41.76 (23.75)
  3 PSM  'A'                            1:44.10    1:43.14  
     1) Crouch, Kim W53               2) Dahl, Lisa A W53             
     3) Reimer, Shelley B W45         4) Moorhead, Amy J W43          
                 26.33        52.17 (25.84)
        1:19.21 (27.04)     1:43.14 (23.93)
  4 SPM  'A'                            1:53.00    1:45.88  
     1) Visser, Linda W44             2) LeClair, Dale A W45          
     3) Texel, Paula M W44            4) Petersen, Charlotte W50      
                 26.99        53.02 (26.03)
        1:20.10 (27.08)     1:45.88 (25.78)
  5 NEM  'A'                            1:46.00    1:46.25  
     1) Crusco, Kysa M W39            2) Downing, Jennifer W36        
     3) Hindle, Lori D W39            4) Dowgiert, Angela W35         
                 27.27        54.54 (27.27)
        1:21.16 (26.62)     1:46.25 (25.09)
  6 PALM  'A'                           1:52.00    1:48.21  
     1) Yocum, Kari W37               2) Wilson, Jamie W W48          
     3) Cranny, Jennifer R W46        4) Moro, Erin C W36             
                 26.37        53.80 (27.43)
        1:22.12 (28.32)     1:48.21 (26.09)
  7 TOC  'A'                            1:48.50    1:48.61  
     1) Hellerman, Molly J W38        2) Schriger, Joan A W50         
     3) Jolly, Lynn W49               4) Welting, Laureen K W49       
                 28.35        54.81 (26.46)
        1:22.57 (27.76)     1:48.61 (26.04)
  8 OREG  'A'                           1:52.10    1:49.73  
     1) Delmage, Arlene W52           2) McGill, Jana W46             
     3) Reeves, Tessa L W36           4) Skinner, Sonja W38           
                 27.52        57.06 (29.54)
        1:24.18 (27.12)     1:49.73 (25.55)
  9 WCM  'A'                            1:52.00    1:51.80  
     1) Strong, Susan D W43           2) Conner, Mary M W48           
     3) Ward, Lisa A W51              4) Keeler, Susan E W36          
                 28.56        57.43 (28.87)
        1:25.51 (28.08)     1:51.80 (26.29)
 10 SRM  'A'                            1:55.00    1:52.44  
     1) Richards, Ericka L W37        2) Bulman, Robin A W49          
     3) Swain, Deborah L W65          4) Nelson, Sheila W46           
                 24.20        52.51 (28.31)
        1:23.45 (30.94)     1:52.44 (28.99)
 11 SNM  'A'                            1:52.82    1:52.99  
     1) Porter, Jo Ann A W43          2) Moss, Bonnie M W43           
     3) Seibert, Tracie W45           4) Gardner, Nicole W45          
                 28.46        55.43 (26.97)
        1:26.15 (30.72)     1:52.99 (26.84)
 12 MOST  'A'                           1:54.00    1:53.28  
     1) Towers, Martha W43            2) Porter, Amy M W39            
     3) Cebrowski, Catharine L W44    4) Bellin, Melissa W42          
                 28.40        57.02 (28.62)
        1:26.32 (29.30)     1:53.28 (26.96)
 13 ROSE  'A'                           1:47.32    1:57.02  
     1) Curtis, Christy W35           2) Khalil, Heidi G W44          
     3) Borton, Joan W45              4) Simmons, Cheryl A W47        
                 29.87                     
            1:27.74 ( )     1:57.02 (29.28)
 14 NITR  'A'                           2:04.00    1:58.32  
     1) Daves, Carole W47             2) Helm, Maureen W35            
     3) Irawan, Yuni W51              4) Wenglar, Cathy M W38         
                 29.79        58.53 (28.74)
        1:32.49 (33.96)     1:58.32 (25.83)
 15 IM  'A'                             2:02.60    1:59.27  
     1) Ihrke, Amber W44              2) Sarovich, Sheila W W61       
     3) Haberstich, Carrie W43        4) Graber, Mary Kay M W59       
                 28.10      1:01.69 (33.59)
        1:31.12 (29.43)     1:59.27 (28.15)
 16 MOST  'B'                           2:16.00    2:05.91  
     1) Wingenter, Suzanne W39        2) Svatek, Mandie T W39         
     3) Gonzales-Soza, Roxanna W49    4) LaField, Allison W51         
                 32.84      1:00.29 (27.45)
        1:32.30 (32.01)     2:05.91 (33.61)
 17 CHIC  'A'                           2:05.00    2:09.37  
     1) Hernandez, Jill S W54         2) Cafferata, Gail L W66        
     3) Reece, Margaret E W43         4) Reece, Katherine F W39       
                                1:39.34 ( )
        2:09.37 (30.03)                    
 18 TTEX  'A'                           2:15.00    2:13.21  
     1) Denison, Lisa D W46           2) Whitehead, Shannon W42       
     3) Webber, Virginia N W60        4) George, Constance W54        
                 31.06      1:06.04 (34.98)
        1:43.21 (37.17)     2:13.21 (30.00)
 
 Event 32  Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:40.44  4/30/2011 COLORADO MASTER
                          K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  'A'                            1:44.00    1:45.14  
     1) Garnier, Kathy L W54          2) Nelson, Judy A W54           
     3) Seavall, Kelly J W46          4) Sappey, Collette H W50       
                 26.65        54.25 (27.60)
        1:19.81 (25.56)     1:45.14 (25.33)
  2 TXLA  'A'                           1:48.00    1:49.71  
     1) Jurey, Mary K W48             2) Keene, Anne R W50            
     3) Ditzler, Kristy W50           4) Jacobson, Kendal R W49       
                 26.75        54.88 (28.13)
        1:23.37 (28.49)     1:49.71 (26.34)
  3 PSM  'A'                            1:59.80    1:57.20  
     1) Voss, Julie E W51             2) Van Loben Sels, Lisa W46     
     3) Keith, Lisa W45               4) Diddams, Margaret A W53      
                 29.38        56.56 (27.18)
        1:25.88 (29.32)     1:57.20 (31.32)
  4 CVMM  'A'                           1:56.00    1:57.48  
     1) Weiderman, Jennifer W48       2) Cleavenger, Becky W51        
     3) Smith, Diane G W70            4) Godges, Arlette A W50        
                 28.78        54.93 (26.15)
        1:30.75 (35.82)     1:57.48 (26.73)
  5 MOST  'A'                           2:03.00    1:58.25  
     1) Cuda, Suzanne E W54           2) Eakle, Julie O W54           
     3) Elias, Tiitta K W47           4) Rivas, Suzanne W52           
                 30.72      1:00.32 (29.60)
        1:28.96 (28.64)     1:58.25 (29.29)
  6 NCMS  'A'                           2:00.60    1:58.65  
     1) Gass, Melissa W47             2) Dickey, Christa P W48        
     3) Hecimovich, Beth A W49        4) Rhodes, JerrieLynn W47       
                 27.46      1:00.58 (33.12)
        1:30.66 (30.08)     1:58.65 (27.99)
  7 LVM  'A'                            2:08.90    2:00.97  
     1) Goldsmith, Dara W48           2) Ivey, Pamela A W53           
     3) Barry, Robin B W48            4) Ashworth, Michelle P W51     
                 31.50      1:01.73 (30.23)
        1:32.20 (30.47)     2:00.97 (28.77)
  8 WMST  'A'                           2:04.80    2:01.25  
     1) Morton, Andrea N W53          2) Nates, Kristin W48           
     3) DeVore, Suzanne T W46         4) Considine-Miller, Ellen A W51
                 29.73      1:01.56 (31.83)
        1:33.23 (31.67)     2:01.25 (28.02)
  9 CMS  'B'                            2:01.70    2:02.32  
     1) Richardson, Kim G W46         2) Nolte, Susan D W54           
     3) Boileau, Ute C W52            4) Campbell, Ellen A W52        
                 28.11      1:02.75 (34.64)
        1:34.80 (32.05)     2:02.32 (27.52)
 10 SWYM  'A'                           2:10.01    2:05.66  
     1) Tompkins, Robin G W46         2) Karkoviata, Leonie W45       
     3) Kokinakis, Juliane W51        4) Hubbard, Cheryl B W47        
                 29.32      1:01.94 (32.62)
        1:34.37 (32.43)     2:05.66 (31.29)
 11 NEM  'A'                            2:02.90    2:05.79  
     1) Jensen, Sue W54               2) Autissier, Anne-Cecile W50   
     3) Kripke, Liz W53               4) Goodale, Rainy M W45         
                 29.38      1:02.47 (33.09)
        1:37.53 (35.06)     2:05.79 (28.26)
 12 CAQM  'A'                           2:26.40    2:16.64  
     1) Saad, Victoria L W49          2) Puhl, Patty J W65            
     3) Jelson, Jennifer K W52        4) Lavelle, Kyrstin W50         
                 34.54      1:20.05 (45.51)
        1:43.75 (23.70)     2:16.64 (32.89)
 13 RAM  'A'                            2:40.00    2:25.27  
     1) Howell, Sharon S W52          2) Craggett, Jacquie L W59      
     3) Huffman, Martha W51           4) Kuipers, Kathy S W58         
                 32.80      1:08.68 (35.88)
        1:47.46 (38.78)     2:25.27 (37.81)
 14 MOST  'B'                           2:08.00    2:26.08  
     1) Howe, Cynthia L W54           2) Gomez, MariaLuisa W47        
     3) Andrade, Rosana W54           4) Tompkins, Rebecca R W49      
                 48.50      1:19.99 (31.49)
        1:53.31 (33.32)     2:26.08 (32.77)
 15 AGM  'A'                            2:39.99    2:36.91  
     1) Feather, Shawn M W54          2) Goulding, Kathy J W56        
     3) Sabo, Shawn E W55             4) Welcome, Karen M W70         
                 37.46      1:11.64 (34.18)
        1:52.88 (41.24)     2:36.91 (44.03)
 
 Event 32  Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.52  4/28/2013 UCLA Bruin Mast
                          J COOK, C CIRAULO, K EINSIDLER, V HIBBEN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  'A'                            1:54.50    1:51.91  
     1) Courtney, Zena H W55          2) Davis, Charlotte M W64       
     3) Dillan, Gloria W55            4) Lippold, Mary B W59          
                 28.56        55.17 (26.61)
        1:24.95 (29.78)     1:51.91 (26.96)
  2 PCAT  'A'                           1:54.40    1:52.35  
     1) Morrison, Lynn W60            2) Cole, Janie W61              
     3) Maccurdy, Krissy W62          4) McKelvey, Christina J W61    
                 27.01        55.33 (28.32)
        1:24.72 (29.39)     1:52.35 (27.63)
  3 SDSM  'A'                           1:55.92    1:54.41  
     1) Jaunzeme, Andra W62           2) Neville, Cathy V W57         
     3) Siegel, Christine L W58       4) Ganze, Cathy W57             
                 29.11        59.02 (29.91)
        1:27.28 (28.26)     1:54.41 (27.13)
  4 PSM  'B'                            2:05.00    2:00.47  
     1) Jaeger, Dawn W58              2) Berg, Tonya K W56            
     3) Cooley, Catherine L W57       4) Chapman, Linda W59           
  5 MOST  'A'                           2:05.00    2:01.09  
     1) Holloway, Colleen J W61       2) Burke, Randee W62            
     3) Valdez, Elaine S W59          4) Ingraham, Susan W55          
                 31.68      1:05.00 (33.32)
        1:33.17 (28.17)     2:01.09 (27.92)
  6 SFTL  'A'                           2:10.00    2:04.67  
     1) Wenzel, Chris W55             2) Ventura, Rosa V W67          
     3) Webb, Linda W69               4) Larson, Linda L W59          
                 26.10      1:00.12 (34.02)
        1:33.47 (33.35)     2:04.67 (31.20)
  7 1776  'A'                           2:11.10    2:09.27  
     1) Wolff, Melinda S W62          2) Hood, Patricia B W59         
     3) Walsh Beilman, Stephanie W65  4) Clarkson, Tracy L W65        
                 28.68      1:04.70 (36.02)
        1:38.73 (34.03)     2:09.27 (30.54)
  8 CMS  'A'                            2:11.00    2:12.29  
     1) Rosener, Karen K W61          2) Zentgraf, Karen W W73        
     3) Laney, Judith B W62           4) Cotton Tatnall, Suzy C W55   
                 30.11      1:11.41 (41.30)
        1:45.41 (34.00)     2:12.29 (26.88)
  9 WCM  'A'                            2:30.00    2:12.32  
     1) Brittingham, Regina W63       2) Hill, Marcia M W70           
     3) Alexander, Martha A W65       4) O'Brien, Charlene A W58      
                 35.48      1:14.18 (38.70)
        1:43.69 (29.51)     2:12.32 (28.63)
 10 WMST  'A'                           2:18.90    2:13.27  
     1) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M W66  2) Leilich, Joann W76           
     3) Bloomfield, Sue A W62         4) Hines, Mary Anne W57         
                 33.54      1:08.97 (35.43)
        1:42.10 (33.13)     2:13.27 (31.17)
 11 TTEX  'A'                           2:20.00    2:17.57  
     1) Torvik Ragan, Randeen S W59   2) Gonzalez-Lima, Erika M W58   
     3) Schneringer, Judith A W64     4) Ragland, Elise H W64         
                 32.35      1:08.68 (36.33)
        1:56.46 (47.78)     2:17.57 (21.11)
 12 MOST  'B'                           2:12.00    2:19.05  
     1) Alston-Janicke, Debbie L W61  2) Lindsey, Connie W63          
     3) Treut, Tina W62               4) Mayhew, Chris W61            
                 36.57      1:13.73 (37.16)
        1:45.99 (32.26)     2:19.05 (33.06)
 13 WMAC  'A'                           2:22.83    2:19.97  
     1) Van Cleave, Julie M W56       2) Schneider, Mary P W62        
     3) Bonis, Susan W61              4) Ehrke, Nancy L W61           
                 31.18      1:11.28 (40.10)
        1:47.04 (35.76)     2:19.97 (32.93)
 14 OREG  'A'                           2:28.36    2:21.56  
     1) Gettling, Janet W66           2) Summers, Ellen W61           
     3) Rousseau, Sandi W67           4) Summers, Jeanna W61          
                 32.05      1:19.42 (47.37)
        1:50.91 (31.49)     2:21.56 (30.65)
 15 TOC  'A'                            2:34.50    2:33.46  
     1) Haynie, Dee A W60             2) Stretch, Nancy W75           
     3) Mead, Ann E W60               4) Quinn, Phyllis E W59         
                 33.59      1:15.51 (41.92)
        2:00.12 (44.61)     2:33.46 (33.34)
 16 SPM  'A'                            2:16.00    2:37.73  
     1) Harrelson, Jo Ann W59         2) Scheidt, Phyllis A W55       
     3) Seril, Suzzette A W56         4) Harasz, Melissa W55          
                                1:15.12 ( )
      2:37.73 (1:22.61)                    
 17 MOST  'C'                           2:45.00    2:42.49  
     1) Sparkman, Annabel S W56       2) Hearron, Chrystie K W55      
     3) Callaway, Linda W62           4) DeGennaro, Marie E W55       
                 33.82      1:14.34 (40.52)
        1:54.42 (40.08)     2:42.49 (48.07)
 18 TAOS  'A'                           2:58.00    2:57.97  
     1) Stewart, Vicki D W60          2) Rose, Ethel W74              
     3) Chavez, Ramona A W57          4) Wildman, Carol J W60         
                 57.05      1:53.65 (56.60)
        2:28.04 (34.39)     2:57.97 (29.93)
 
 Event 32  Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:11.49  5/3/2014  PUGET SOUND MAS
                          T LECLERCQ, S DILLON, K CARRUTHERS, S DILLS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  'A'                            2:10.00    2:09.98N 
     1) Preissler, Stella W66         2) LeClercq, Toni M W67         
     3) Carruthers, Kate M W66        4) Welch, Sarah W68             
  2 IM  'A'                             2:19.12    2:18.29  
     1) McDaniel, Georgia W68         2) Stapleton, Carol W65         
     3) Burfeind, Betty W68           4) Jones, Cynthia L W65         
                 33.37      1:11.32 (37.95)
        1:47.64 (36.32)     2:18.29 (30.65)
  3 CMS  'A'                            2:31.70    2:41.91  
     1) Wise, Louise W72              2) Sachs, Janet G W78           
     3) Anziano, Marcia W70           4) Young, Lydia L W66           
                 39.28      1:23.77 (44.49)
        2:04.61 (40.84)     2:41.91 (37.30)
  4 MOST  'A'                           2:35.00    2:56.18  
     1) Marsch, Gail N W74            2) Kight, Betty G W73           
     3) Sauer, DeEtte A W73           4) Marcantonio, Marcia E W65    
                 48.28      1:29.44 (41.16)
        2:14.26 (44.82)     2:56.18 (41.92)
  5 ARIZ  'A'                           2:44.00    3:05.85  
     1) Case, Mary Ann W75            2) Fritz, Jill D W74            
     3) Bayly, Helen H W78            4) Gillies, Judy L W67          
                 37.64      1:33.74 (56.10)
      2:39.62 (1:05.88)     3:05.85 (26.23)
  6 WMAC  'A'                           3:02.91    3:13.69  
     1) Christenson, Candy J W68      2) Dillon Stewart, Jane E W72   
     3) Seidler, Jeanne E W68         4) Kranpitz, Nancy W70          
                 35.98      1:25.34 (49.36)
      2:37.01 (1:11.67)     3:13.69 (36.68)

Results Link Embed HTML: