SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 USMS Spring National Championships, Day Four - Meet Results


4/23/2015 - 4/26/2015  
2015 USMS Spring Nationals                      4/26/2015 - 9:38 AM
    2015 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals, Sanction #: 435-S001     
           National Aquatic Center, Northside Natatorium            
 
 Event 34  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003JESSICA FOSCHI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne L      24 IM                5:05.21    4:58.99  
                 27.74        57.96 (30.22)
        1:28.44 (30.48)     1:59.35 (30.91)
        2:30.10 (30.75)     3:00.33 (30.23)
        3:30.50 (30.17)     4:00.38 (29.88)
        4:30.12 (29.74)     4:58.99 (28.87)
  2 Arnold, Allison A      22 TOC               5:20.00    5:11.04  
                 28.16        59.29 (31.13)
        1:30.71 (31.42)     2:02.44 (31.73)
        2:34.08 (31.64)     3:05.66 (31.58)
        3:37.45 (31.79)     4:09.13 (31.68)
        4:40.47 (31.34)     5:11.04 (30.57)
  3 Smith, Molly A         23 NEM               5:18.08    5:22.90  
                 29.16      1:01.05 (31.89)
        1:33.05 (32.00)     2:05.24 (32.19)
        2:37.73 (32.49)     3:10.36 (32.63)
        3:42.46 (32.10)     4:15.83 (33.37)
        4:49.44 (33.61)     5:22.90 (33.46)
  4 Kutac, Carleigh L      24 DADS              5:28.22    5:27.03  
                 29.26      1:01.77 (32.51)
        1:34.87 (33.10)     2:08.21 (33.34)
        2:41.58 (33.37)     3:14.93 (33.35)
        3:48.54 (33.61)     4:22.16 (33.62)
        4:55.15 (32.99)     5:27.03 (31.88)
  5 Anderson, Sydney E     22 PSM               5:36.42    5:31.39  
                 29.91      1:02.14 (32.23)
        1:35.28 (33.14)     2:08.95 (33.67)
        2:42.71 (33.76)     3:16.33 (33.62)
        3:50.33 (34.00)     4:24.15 (33.82)
        4:58.03 (33.88)     5:31.39 (33.36)
  6 Balz, Marielle         23 AGUA              5:55.00    5:40.62  
                 31.41      1:05.27 (33.86)
        1:39.94 (34.67)     2:15.05 (35.11)
        2:49.79 (34.74)     3:24.12 (34.33)
        3:58.72 (34.60)     4:33.10 (34.38)
        5:07.58 (34.48)     5:40.62 (33.04)
  7 Miller, Jenna L        23 GSMS              5:50.70    5:41.80  
                 30.08      1:02.96 (32.88)
        1:37.08 (34.12)     2:11.82 (34.74)
        2:46.51 (34.69)     3:21.81 (35.30)
        3:57.41 (35.60)     4:33.36 (35.95)
        5:08.44 (35.08)     5:41.80 (33.36)
  8 Miller, Lindsay        22 DUCK              5:50.00    5:50.11  
                 31.50      1:05.60 (34.10)
        1:40.73 (35.13)     2:15.88 (35.15)
        2:51.23 (35.35)     3:26.77 (35.54)
        4:02.52 (35.75)     4:38.93 (36.41)
        5:15.69 (36.76)     5:50.11 (34.42)
  9 Brink, Opal E          20 QMST              5:50.83    5:53.59  
                 31.67      1:07.03 (35.36)
        1:42.68 (35.65)     2:19.19 (36.51)
        2:55.78 (36.59)     3:32.04 (36.26)
        4:07.88 (35.84)     4:44.50 (36.62)
        5:20.25 (35.75)     5:53.59 (33.34)
 10 Stultz, Shelby         22 INDY              6:01.64    6:01.59  
                 31.93      1:05.96 (34.03)
        1:41.96 (36.00)     2:19.19 (37.23)
        2:56.40 (37.21)     3:34.13 (37.73)
        4:12.15 (38.02)     4:50.24 (38.09)
        5:27.75 (37.51)     6:01.59 (33.84)
 11 Prange, Cara           20 PSM               6:04.34    6:01.63  
                 32.12      1:07.81 (35.69)
        1:45.11 (37.30)     2:22.66 (37.55)
        3:01.15 (38.49)     3:38.51 (37.36)
        4:16.06 (37.55)     4:53.53 (37.47)
        5:28.97 (35.44)     6:01.63 (32.66)
 12 Bates, Elissa G        24 TULS              5:50.20    6:04.86  
                 32.81      1:08.82 (36.01)
        1:44.81 (35.99)     2:21.14 (36.33)
        2:58.11 (36.97)     3:35.59 (37.48)
        4:12.98 (37.39)     4:50.54 (37.56)
        5:28.02 (37.48)     6:04.86 (36.84)
 13 Jones, Erin T          18 DUCK              6:10.00    6:31.75  
                 33.85      1:11.32 (37.47)
        1:50.68 (39.36)     2:30.43 (39.75)
        3:10.91 (40.48)     3:51.88 (40.97)
        4:32.52 (40.64)     5:13.15 (40.63)
        5:53.27 (40.12)     6:31.75 (38.48)
 14 Monsen, Emily          19 PSM               6:47.00    6:52.09  
                 34.59      1:14.09 (39.50)
        1:54.82 (40.73)     2:37.16 (42.34)
        3:19.83 (42.67)     4:02.93 (43.10)
        4:46.33 (43.40)     5:29.73 (43.40)
        6:11.81 (42.08)     6:52.09 (40.28)
 15 Moerdyk, Kristen M     21 CWST              7:00.49    7:18.08  
                 35.61      1:15.61 (40.00)
        1:58.46 (42.85)     2:42.65 (44.19)
        3:27.95 (45.30)     4:13.59 (45.64)
        4:59.10 (45.51)     5:45.29 (46.19)
        6:32.26 (46.97)     7:18.08 (45.82)
 16 Dugan, Kylie           19 CWST              7:55.69    8:24.57  
                 45.01      1:36.31 (51.30)
        2:27.45 (51.14)     3:19.67 (52.22)
        4:10.83 (51.16)     5:04.32 (53.49)
        5:54.84 (50.52)     6:47.37 (52.53)
        7:38.12 (50.75)     8:24.57 (46.45)
 -- Baldwin, Tricia A      24 SKY               8:08.18         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:49.88  1/3/1996  SHEILA TAORMINA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kastes, Katie C        25 TOC               4:50.00    4:56.27  
                 26.90        55.65 (28.75)
        1:25.15 (29.50)     1:55.15 (30.00)
        2:25.22 (30.07)     2:55.45 (30.23)
        3:25.53 (30.08)     3:55.87 (30.34)
        4:26.16 (30.29)     4:56.27 (30.11)
  2 Stupp, Julie A         29 PAQM              5:00.00    5:02.57  
                 27.85        58.16 (30.31)
        1:28.90 (30.74)     1:59.69 (30.79)
        2:30.16 (30.47)     3:00.69 (30.53)
        3:31.63 (30.94)     4:02.19 (30.56)
        4:32.77 (30.58)     5:02.57 (29.80)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla A    27 SWMN              5:15.00    5:03.08  
                 27.84        57.85 (30.01)
        1:28.36 (30.51)     1:58.94 (30.58)
        2:29.94 (31.00)     3:01.16 (31.22)
        3:32.09 (30.93)     4:03.32 (31.23)
        4:33.96 (30.64)     5:03.08 (29.12)
  4 Davidoff, Cara         29 TOC               5:15.00    5:14.79  
                 28.61        59.85 (31.24)
        1:31.58 (31.73)     2:03.11 (31.53)
        2:34.39 (31.28)     3:06.32 (31.93)
        3:38.58 (32.26)     4:11.09 (32.51)
        4:43.53 (32.44)     5:14.79 (31.26)
  5 Melo, Florencia        25 SFTL              5:17.77    5:14.95  
                 28.92        59.55 (30.63)
        1:31.00 (31.45)     2:02.56 (31.56)
        2:34.32 (31.76)     3:06.33 (32.01)
        3:38.76 (32.43)     4:11.64 (32.88)
        4:43.92 (32.28)     5:14.95 (31.03)
  6 Parker, Emily S        29 SDSM              5:11.29    5:18.44  
                 28.71        59.97 (31.26)
        1:31.93 (31.96)     2:04.04 (32.11)
        2:36.07 (32.03)     3:08.51 (32.44)
        3:40.94 (32.43)     4:13.41 (32.47)
        4:33.96 (20.55)     5:18.44 (44.48)
  7 Looney, Jessica        26 NEM               5:25.00    5:20.91  
                 28.96      1:00.36 (31.40)
        1:32.34 (31.98)     2:04.69 (32.35)
        2:37.07 (32.38)     3:09.64 (32.57)
        3:42.09 (32.45)     4:14.74 (32.65)
        4:47.73 (32.99)     5:20.91 (33.18)
  8 Penn, Kylee            28 MOST              5:30.01    5:22.75  
                 28.44        59.47 (31.03)
        1:31.15 (31.68)     2:03.59 (32.44)
        2:36.11 (32.52)     3:09.21 (33.10)
        3:42.41 (33.20)     4:15.79 (33.38)
        4:49.62 (33.83)     5:22.75 (33.13)
  9 Webb, Amy K            28 AWJ               5:32.34    5:27.96  
                 29.17      1:01.35 (32.18)
        1:34.38 (33.03)     2:07.78 (33.40)
        2:41.41 (33.63)     3:15.23 (33.82)
        3:49.18 (33.95)     4:22.88 (33.70)
        4:55.76 (32.88)     5:27.96 (32.20)
 10 Herring, Magwyer       25 ROSE              5:57.37    5:29.75  
                 30.06      1:02.63 (32.57)
        1:35.45 (32.82)     2:08.83 (33.38)
        2:42.44 (33.61)     3:15.64 (33.20)
        3:49.32 (33.68)     4:23.31 (33.99)
        4:57.52 (34.21)     5:29.75 (32.23)
 11 Scott, Ashley E        26 CMS               5:40.47    5:31.58  
                 29.82      1:02.45 (32.63)
        1:35.83 (33.38)     2:09.78 (33.95)
        2:43.33 (33.55)     3:17.12 (33.79)
        3:51.11 (33.99)     4:25.23 (34.12)
        4:58.65 (33.42)     5:31.58 (32.93)
 12 Murray, Lesley C       26 TXLA              5:39.59    5:33.99  
                 30.10      1:03.55 (33.45)
        1:37.58 (34.03)     2:11.76 (34.18)
        2:46.12 (34.36)     3:20.31 (34.19)
        3:54.09 (33.78)     4:27.82 (33.73)
        5:01.35 (33.53)     5:33.99 (32.64)
 13 Wilson, Alana N        28 WMST              5:33.43    5:36.37  
                 29.73      1:02.06 (32.33)
        1:34.96 (32.90)     2:08.30 (33.34)
        2:42.26 (33.96)     3:16.84 (34.58)
        3:51.45 (34.61)     4:26.27 (34.82)
        5:01.53 (35.26)     5:36.37 (34.84)
 14 Hoops, Valerie R       28 DAMM              5:43.03    5:38.89  
                 30.18      1:03.69 (33.51)
        1:38.07 (34.38)     2:12.62 (34.55)
        2:47.06 (34.44)     3:21.42 (34.36)
        3:55.94 (34.52)     4:31.02 (35.08)
        5:05.66 (34.64)     5:38.89 (33.23)
 15 Michota, Stase E       25 SPM               5:30.00    5:41.37  
                 29.14      1:01.24 (32.10)
        1:34.68 (33.44)     2:09.15 (34.47)
        2:44.40 (35.25)     3:19.93 (35.53)
        3:55.51 (35.58)     4:31.25 (35.74)
        5:06.55 (35.30)     5:41.37 (34.82)
 16 Mason, Jes             29 NTEX              6:01.56    5:44.70  
                 31.90      1:06.52 (34.62)
        1:41.13 (34.61)     2:15.93 (34.80)
        2:51.09 (35.16)     3:25.79 (34.70)
        4:00.89 (35.10)     4:36.22 (35.33)
        5:11.03 (34.81)     5:44.70 (33.67)
 17 Andrew, Becca          26 TXLA              5:57.00    5:49.79  
                 30.84      1:04.78 (33.94)
        1:39.55 (34.77)     2:15.12 (35.57)
        2:50.08 (34.96)     3:26.26 (36.18)
        4:02.82 (36.56)     4:38.96 (36.14)
        5:15.37 (36.41)     5:49.79 (34.42)
 18 Egan, Caroline M       29 FCST              6:07.63    6:05.92  
                 32.73      1:08.61 (35.88)
        1:45.28 (36.67)     2:22.02 (36.74)
        2:59.08 (37.06)     3:36.50 (37.42)
        4:13.90 (37.40)     4:51.81 (37.91)
        5:29.26 (37.45)     6:05.92 (36.66)
 19 Conkey, Sarah J        25 SNM               5:50.54    6:06.84  
                 32.65      1:07.86 (35.21)
        1:43.89 (36.03)     2:20.45 (36.56)
        2:58.23 (37.78)     3:36.17 (37.94)
        4:14.26 (38.09)     4:52.34 (38.08)
        5:30.91 (38.57)     6:06.84 (35.93)
 20 Bott, Nicole           29 AAAA              6:23.00    6:10.40  
                 31.84      1:08.02 (36.18)
        1:45.01 (36.99)     2:22.19 (37.18)
        2:59.78 (37.59)     3:37.76 (37.98)
        4:16.41 (38.65)     4:55.04 (38.63)
        5:33.77 (38.73)     6:10.40 (36.63)
 21 Stengel, Julia P       29 ROSE              5:57.25    6:20.82  
                 33.21      1:09.89 (36.68)
        1:47.77 (37.88)     2:26.21 (38.44)
        3:05.14 (38.93)     3:43.93 (38.79)
        4:23.16 (39.23)     5:02.89 (39.73)
        5:42.48 (39.59)     6:20.82 (38.34)
 22 Wellman, Meghan A      29 NEM               7:02.00    6:51.65  
                 35.92      1:14.76 (38.84)
        1:55.04 (40.28)     2:36.24 (41.20)
        3:18.30 (42.06)     4:00.65 (42.35)
        4:43.92 (43.27)     5:26.71 (42.79)
        6:09.97 (43.26)     6:51.65 (41.68)
 -- Colavito, Shannon J    27 LVM               7:45.00         NS  
 -- Walgamott, Annie       26 TMAT              5:32.73         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:46.92  4/14/2012 DAWN HECKMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Melinda B    33 NEM               5:35.51    5:18.94  
                 28.91        59.83 (30.92)
        1:31.42 (31.59)     2:03.75 (32.33)
        2:36.34 (32.59)     3:09.08 (32.74)
        3:41.52 (32.44)     4:14.33 (32.81)
        4:46.84 (32.51)     5:18.94 (32.10)
  2 Liberty, Laurel M      33 LIB               5:35.57    5:31.05  
                 30.09      1:02.71 (32.62)
        1:36.00 (33.29)     2:09.49 (33.49)
        2:43.13 (33.64)     3:16.76 (33.63)
        3:50.68 (33.92)     4:24.47 (33.79)
        4:58.04 (33.57)     5:31.05 (33.01)
  3 Ebert, Nicole D        31 WMST              5:42.91    5:47.29  
                 31.11      1:04.41 (33.30)
        1:38.12 (33.71)     2:12.53 (34.41)
        2:47.83 (35.30)     3:23.97 (36.14)
        4:00.52 (36.55)     4:37.00 (36.48)
        5:13.10 (36.10)     5:47.29 (34.19)
  4 Moeller, Jennifer      32 WMAC              6:05.51    6:03.80  
                 32.50      1:07.69 (35.19)
        1:44.06 (36.37)     2:20.60 (36.54)
        2:56.93 (36.33)     3:33.63 (36.70)
        4:11.01 (37.38)     4:48.88 (37.87)
        5:26.71 (37.83)     6:03.80 (37.09)
  5 DeLalla, Laurie B      33 CRUZ              6:11.89    6:07.16  
                 33.11      1:09.07 (35.96)
        1:45.55 (36.48)     2:23.36 (37.81)
        3:00.96 (37.60)     3:38.90 (37.94)
        4:17.26 (38.36)     4:55.66 (38.40)
        5:33.21 (37.55)     6:07.16 (33.95)
  6 Van Horn, Alaina L     34 L4S               6:09.99    6:07.33  
                 33.79      1:11.11 (37.32)
        1:49.00 (37.89)     2:26.75 (37.75)
        3:04.34 (37.59)     3:41.62 (37.28)
        4:18.19 (36.57)     4:54.95 (36.76)
        5:31.49 (36.54)     6:07.33 (35.84)
  7 VonJentzen, Emily      32 KATS              6:10.47    6:14.03  
                 32.22      1:07.78 (35.56)
        1:44.65 (36.87)     2:22.07 (37.42)
        3:00.29 (38.22)     3:38.91 (38.62)
        4:17.86 (38.95)     4:57.11 (39.25)
        5:36.06 (38.95)     6:14.03 (37.97)
  8 Flessert, Amy M        30 NORT              6:21.00    6:19.62  
                 33.36      1:10.60 (37.24)
        1:49.11 (38.51)     2:27.74 (38.63)
        3:06.84 (39.10)     3:45.70 (38.86)
        4:24.76 (39.06)     5:03.63 (38.87)
        5:42.62 (38.99)     6:19.62 (37.00)
  9 Wanless, Eileen        31 RAM               7:00.00    6:24.86  
                 32.41      1:09.09 (36.68)
        1:47.73 (38.64)     2:26.78 (39.05)
        3:06.13 (39.35)     3:45.81 (39.68)
        4:25.87 (40.06)     5:06.15 (40.28)
        5:46.52 (40.37)     6:24.86 (38.34)
 10 Odonnell, Meghan       32 ROSE              7:10.95    7:11.07  
                 37.24      1:18.80 (41.56)
        2:03.90 (45.10)     2:47.98 (44.08)
        3:31.81 (43.83)     4:15.17 (43.36)
        4:58.86 (43.69)     5:44.09 (45.23)
        6:27.93 (43.84)     7:11.07 (43.14)
 11 Bernier, Elise         33 WIND              7:10.00    7:19.19  
                 38.69      1:22.25 (43.56)
        2:07.25 (45.00)     2:52.16 (44.91)
        3:36.64 (44.48)     4:21.16 (44.52)
        5:06.35 (45.19)     5:51.19 (44.84)
        6:35.97 (44.78)     7:19.19 (43.22)
 12 King, Sarah C          31 MTMS              9:39.07   10:12.33  
                 47.75      1:46.32 (58.57)
      2:49.91 (1:03.59)   3:53.52 (1:03.61)
      4:57.57 (1:04.05)   6:01.68 (1:04.11)
      7:06.29 (1:04.61)   8:08.95 (1:02.66)
      9:12.06 (1:03.11)  10:12.33 (1:00.27)
 -- Radecke-Noble, Jennif  30 TVM               5:07.88         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:56.09  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristi D          39 SAWS              5:31.84    5:26.21  
                 30.97      1:04.05 (33.08)
        1:36.81 (32.76)     2:09.69 (32.88)
        2:42.48 (32.79)     3:15.28 (32.80)
        3:48.54 (33.26)     4:21.48 (32.94)
        4:54.54 (33.06)     5:26.21 (31.67)
  2 Giovanni, Melissa K    35 LVM               5:50.00    5:33.21  
                 29.66      1:02.87 (33.21)
        1:36.61 (33.74)     2:10.75 (34.14)
        2:45.04 (34.29)     3:19.64 (34.60)
        3:54.15 (34.51)     4:28.56 (34.41)
        5:01.97 (33.41)     5:33.21 (31.24)
  3 Carlson, Jennifer M    35 RMST              5:44.95    5:34.39  
                 31.32      1:05.75 (34.43)
        1:40.40 (34.65)     2:15.23 (34.83)
        2:49.47 (34.24)     3:22.89 (33.42)
        3:56.20 (33.31)     4:30.02 (33.82)
        5:02.88 (32.86)     5:34.39 (31.51)
  4 Gruenberg, Brigitta M  35 SAWS              5:28.31    5:39.54  
                 31.23      1:04.42 (33.19)
        1:37.79 (33.37)     2:11.60 (33.81)
        2:45.86 (34.26)     3:20.74 (34.88)
        3:55.76 (35.02)     4:30.63 (34.87)
        5:05.45 (34.82)     5:39.54 (34.09)
  5 Crusco, Kysa M         39 NEM               5:38.44    5:46.80  
                 31.77      1:05.08 (33.31)
        1:39.19 (34.11)     2:13.97 (34.78)
        2:48.95 (34.98)     3:24.53 (35.58)
        4:00.18 (35.65)     4:36.25 (36.07)
        5:11.78 (35.53)     5:46.80 (35.02)
  6 Hindle, Lori D         39 NEM               5:45.15    5:50.58  
                 30.72      1:04.57 (33.85)
        1:39.68 (35.11)     2:15.46 (35.78)
        2:51.55 (36.09)     3:27.31 (35.76)
        4:03.42 (36.11)     4:39.88 (36.46)
        5:16.24 (36.36)     5:50.58 (34.34)
  7 Reeves, Tessa L        36 OREG              6:09.07    5:59.90  
                 31.97      1:06.84 (34.87)
        1:42.56 (35.72)     2:19.06 (36.50)
        2:55.73 (36.67)     3:32.17 (36.44)
        4:08.85 (36.68)     4:46.22 (37.37)
        5:23.35 (37.13)     5:59.90 (36.55)
  8 Baudis, Christina      38 NEM               6:17.10    6:04.92  
                 33.43      1:08.85 (35.42)
        1:45.66 (36.81)     2:22.72 (37.06)
        2:59.77 (37.05)     3:36.47 (36.70)
        4:13.65 (37.18)     4:51.36 (37.71)
        5:28.78 (37.42)     6:04.92 (36.14)
  9 Rittenhouse, Amy R     37 HOPK              6:14.62    6:10.10  
                 32.60      1:07.79 (35.19)
        1:44.91 (37.12)     2:22.99 (38.08)
        3:00.93 (37.94)     3:38.58 (37.65)
        4:16.46 (37.88)     4:54.63 (38.17)
        5:32.75 (38.12)     6:10.10 (37.35)
 10 Reece, Katherine F     39 CHIC              6:25.24    6:15.81  
                 35.25      1:12.73 (37.48)
        1:50.88 (38.15)     2:29.11 (38.23)
        3:07.50 (38.39)     3:45.89 (38.39)
        4:24.04 (38.15)     5:01.98 (37.94)
        5:39.53 (37.55)     6:15.81 (36.28)
 11 Giffin, Meghan J       36 ROSE              6:16.43    6:17.61  
                 33.76      1:10.82 (37.06)
        1:49.36 (38.54)     2:27.95 (38.59)
        3:07.00 (39.05)     3:45.82 (38.82)
        4:23.83 (38.01)     5:02.24 (38.41)
        5:40.57 (38.33)     6:17.61 (37.04)
 12 Svatek, Mandie T       39 MOST              6:15.15    6:20.90  
                 32.02      1:07.61 (35.59)
        1:45.38 (37.77)     2:24.19 (38.81)
        3:03.46 (39.27)     3:42.53 (39.07)
        4:21.94 (39.41)     5:02.18 (40.24)
        5:41.97 (39.79)     6:20.90 (38.93)
 13 Helm, Maureen          35 NITR              6:51.12    6:47.41  
                 35.87      1:15.89 (40.02)
        1:57.12 (41.23)     2:38.81 (41.69)
        3:20.70 (41.89)     4:02.30 (41.60)
        4:44.11 (41.81)     5:26.55 (42.44)
        6:08.23 (41.68)     6:47.41 (39.18)
 14 Williams, Valerie A    36 IM                6:30.00    6:49.72  
                 34.64      1:13.62 (38.98)
        1:54.95 (41.33)     2:36.06 (41.11)
        3:18.05 (41.99)     4:00.34 (42.29)
        4:42.87 (42.53)     5:25.57 (42.70)
        6:08.40 (42.83)     6:49.72 (41.32)
 15 Stow, Meredith A       36 L4S               6:55.28    7:07.37  
                 38.94      1:20.27 (41.33)
        2:03.20 (42.93)     2:47.25 (44.05)
        3:30.98 (43.73)     4:14.70 (43.72)
        4:58.53 (43.83)     5:42.04 (43.51)
        6:25.76 (43.72)     7:07.37 (41.61)
 16 Wingenter, Suzanne     39 MOST              8:10.00    7:23.94  
                 39.79      1:22.81 (43.02)
        2:07.29 (44.48)     2:51.45 (44.16)
        3:36.65 (45.20)     4:21.97 (45.32)
        5:07.63 (45.66)     5:53.48 (45.85)
        6:39.09 (45.61)     7:23.94 (44.85)
 -- Bowe, Pamela           39 LVM               6:15.00         DQ  
 
 Event 34  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:58.98  10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Breeger, Tricia A      44 TPIT              5:41.19    5:43.74  
                 31.41      1:05.48 (34.07)
        1:40.30 (34.82)     2:15.13 (34.83)
        2:49.55 (34.42)     3:23.94 (34.39)
        3:58.75 (34.81)     4:33.78 (35.03)
        5:08.98 (35.20)     5:43.74 (34.76)
  2 Beeman, Ashley C       43 CONN              5:43.20    5:48.37  
                 31.77      1:06.04 (34.27)
        1:41.07 (35.03)     2:16.34 (35.27)
        2:51.49 (35.15)     3:26.38 (34.89)
        4:01.80 (35.42)     4:37.62 (35.82)
        5:13.42 (35.80)     5:48.37 (34.95)
  3 Norman, Adina          43 TULS              6:06.52    5:50.94  
                 31.84      1:06.81 (34.97)
        1:42.42 (35.61)     2:18.94 (36.52)
        2:55.38 (36.44)     3:30.91 (35.53)
        4:06.36 (35.45)     4:42.16 (35.80)
        5:17.46 (35.30)     5:50.94 (33.48)
  4 Texel, Paula M         44 SPM               5:58.22    5:52.04  
                 31.90      1:06.78 (34.88)
        1:42.56 (35.78)     2:18.80 (36.24)
        2:54.84 (36.04)     3:30.60 (35.76)
        4:05.93 (35.33)     4:41.37 (35.44)
        5:17.30 (35.93)     5:52.04 (34.74)
  5 Moss, Bonnie M         43 SNM               6:14.00    5:53.55  
                 31.71      1:07.01 (35.30)
        1:43.24 (36.23)     2:20.76 (37.52)
        2:56.62 (35.86)     3:32.83 (36.21)
        4:08.67 (35.84)     4:44.44 (35.77)
        5:19.86 (35.42)     5:53.55 (33.69)
  6 Denison, Stephanie     44 SMST              5:58.05    5:58.36  
                 32.79      1:07.92 (35.13)
        1:44.01 (36.09)     2:20.32 (36.31)
        2:56.70 (36.38)     3:33.29 (36.59)
        4:09.78 (36.49)     4:46.26 (36.48)
        5:22.69 (36.43)     5:58.36 (35.67)
  7 Strong, Susan D        43 WCM               6:00.00    6:04.51  
                 32.26      1:06.73 (34.47)
        1:42.27 (35.54)     2:18.98 (36.71)
        2:55.94 (36.96)     3:33.54 (37.60)
        4:11.75 (38.21)     4:50.36 (38.61)
        5:27.92 (37.56)     6:04.51 (36.59)
  8 Natkin, Heidi          41 AWJ               5:58.00    6:08.94  
                 32.91      1:08.19 (35.28)
        1:44.08 (35.89)     2:20.91 (36.83)
        2:58.40 (37.49)     3:36.42 (38.02)
        4:14.65 (38.23)     4:53.05 (38.40)
        5:31.31 (38.26)     6:08.94 (37.63)
  9 Ihrke, Amber           44 IM                6:14.76    6:09.09  
                 32.64      1:08.60 (35.96)
        1:45.42 (36.82)     2:23.05 (37.63)
        3:00.70 (37.65)     3:38.56 (37.86)
        4:16.24 (37.68)     4:54.27 (38.03)
        5:32.24 (37.97)     6:09.09 (36.85)
 10 Gitzinger, Jennifer L  40 LIB               6:30.05    6:11.13  
                 33.57      1:09.32 (35.75)
        1:46.00 (36.68)     2:23.56 (37.56)
        3:01.44 (37.88)     3:39.56 (38.12)
        4:17.43 (37.87)     4:55.89 (38.46)
        5:34.09 (38.20)     6:11.13 (37.04)
 11 Cebrowski, Catharine   44 MOST              6:19.00    6:19.95  
                 33.02      1:10.02 (37.00)
        1:48.06 (38.04)     2:26.49 (38.43)
        3:05.57 (39.08)     3:44.72 (39.15)
        4:24.21 (39.49)     5:03.53 (39.32)
        5:42.97 (39.44)     6:19.95 (36.98)
 12 Misage, Nancy          44 TXLA              6:15.01    6:22.56  
                 33.27      1:09.87 (36.60)
        1:47.40 (37.53)     2:25.16 (37.76)
        3:03.19 (38.03)     3:41.98 (38.79)
        4:21.41 (39.43)     5:01.89 (40.48)
        5:42.96 (41.07)     6:22.56 (39.60)
 13 Lassen, Megan M        44 SFTL              6:01.77    6:24.23  
                 33.70      1:10.92 (37.22)
        1:49.23 (38.31)     2:28.10 (38.87)
        3:07.88 (39.78)     3:48.05 (40.17)
        4:28.31 (40.26)     5:07.83 (39.52)
        5:46.77 (38.94)     6:24.23 (37.46)
 14 Wegner, Karin M        42 LVM               6:22.50    6:28.64  
                 33.62      1:11.45 (37.83)
        1:50.96 (39.51)     2:31.05 (40.09)
        3:11.36 (40.31)     3:52.10 (40.74)
        4:32.52 (40.42)     5:12.21 (39.69)
        5:51.11 (38.90)     6:28.64 (37.53)
 15 Marvin, Linda L        41 INDY              6:20.62    6:32.19  
                 36.98      1:16.93 (39.95)
        1:56.59 (39.66)     2:36.45 (39.86)
        3:15.90 (39.45)     3:55.60 (39.70)
        4:35.43 (39.83)     5:15.52 (40.09)
        5:55.24 (39.72)     6:32.19 (36.95)
 16 Ganguly, Lisa A        44 FCST              6:35.50    6:34.01  
                 36.04      1:14.35 (38.31)
        1:53.63 (39.28)     2:33.65 (40.02)
        3:13.76 (40.11)     3:53.68 (39.92)
        4:33.93 (40.25)     5:14.61 (40.68)
        5:55.17 (40.56)     6:34.01 (38.84)
 17 Tuttle-Best, Ann M     40 DASC              6:29.74    6:40.79  
                 34.50      1:12.75 (38.25)
        1:51.97 (39.22)     2:32.76 (40.79)
        3:14.00 (41.24)     3:55.24 (41.24)
        4:36.39 (41.15)     5:18.09 (41.70)
        6:00.00 (41.91)     6:40.79 (40.79)
 -- Kavanagh, Hillary      42 NEM               6:30.00         NS  
 -- Moorhead, Amy J        43 PSM               5:44.17         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:04.13  4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Stephanie       47 PCAT              5:22.00    5:21.27  
                 29.34      1:00.80 (31.46)
        1:32.47 (31.67)     2:04.73 (32.26)
        2:37.26 (32.53)     3:09.78 (32.52)
        3:42.55 (32.77)     4:15.93 (33.38)
        4:49.09 (33.16)     5:21.27 (32.18)
  2 Aitken, Florence       48 LVM               5:45.00    5:44.17  
                 30.91      1:04.12 (33.21)
        1:38.55 (34.43)     2:13.81 (35.26)
        2:49.20 (35.39)     3:24.34 (35.14)
        3:59.44 (35.10)     4:35.18 (35.74)
        5:11.05 (35.87)     5:44.17 (33.12)
  3 Jolly, Lynn            49 TOC               5:45.45    5:44.45  
                 34.14      1:10.88 (36.74)
        1:47.11 (36.23)     2:22.99 (35.88)
        2:57.63 (34.64)     3:31.66 (34.03)
        4:05.76 (34.10)     4:39.92 (34.16)
        5:13.25 (33.33)     5:44.45 (31.20)
  4 Friedlander, Rebecca   48 CMS               5:55.50    5:49.07  
                 31.77      1:05.91 (34.14)
        1:41.24 (35.33)     2:16.84 (35.60)
        2:52.48 (35.64)     3:28.21 (35.73)
        4:04.01 (35.80)     4:39.83 (35.82)
        5:15.12 (35.29)     5:49.07 (33.95)
  5 Reiss, Natasha         45 WIND              5:46.70    5:49.66  
                 30.76      1:04.59 (33.83)
        1:39.30 (34.71)     2:14.44 (35.14)
        2:49.89 (35.45)     3:26.01 (36.12)
        4:02.47 (36.46)     4:38.52 (36.05)
        5:14.72 (36.20)     5:49.66 (34.94)
  6 Cranny, Jennifer R     46 PALM              5:53.62    5:53.82  
                 33.25      1:08.56 (35.31)
        1:44.25 (35.69)     2:19.88 (35.63)
        2:55.33 (35.45)     3:31.08 (35.75)
        4:06.71 (35.63)     4:42.46 (35.75)
        5:18.41 (35.95)     5:53.82 (35.41)
  7 LeClair, Dale A        45 SPM               5:50.00    5:54.22  
                 32.70      1:08.45 (35.75)
        1:44.81 (36.36)     2:21.53 (36.72)
        2:58.02 (36.49)     3:33.73 (35.71)
        4:09.47 (35.74)     4:45.12 (35.65)
        5:20.12 (35.00)     5:54.22 (34.10)
  8 Reimer, Shelley B      45 PSM               6:05.00    5:56.66  
                 31.08      1:05.52 (34.44)
        1:41.11 (35.59)     2:17.25 (36.14)
        2:53.60 (36.35)     3:30.52 (36.92)
        4:07.50 (36.98)     4:44.32 (36.82)
        5:20.97 (36.65)     5:56.66 (35.69)
  8 Richardson, Kim G      46 CMS               6:02.82    5:56.66  
                 31.28      1:05.84 (34.56)
        1:42.02 (36.18)     2:18.42 (36.40)
        2:55.22 (36.80)     3:31.97 (36.75)
        4:08.80 (36.83)     4:45.57 (36.77)
        5:21.73 (36.16)     5:56.66 (34.93)
 10 Weiderman, Jennifer    48 CVMM              6:00.47    6:07.69  
                 32.28      1:07.66 (35.38)
        1:44.57 (36.91)     2:21.96 (37.39)
        2:59.52 (37.56)     3:37.17 (37.65)
        4:14.79 (37.62)     4:52.72 (37.93)
        5:30.83 (38.11)     6:07.69 (36.86)
 11 Daves, Carole          47 NITR              6:20.00    6:09.89  
                 34.15      1:11.50 (37.35)
        1:49.14 (37.64)     2:26.85 (37.71)
        3:04.35 (37.50)     3:41.99 (37.64)
        4:19.39 (37.40)     4:57.00 (37.61)
        5:34.09 (37.09)     6:09.89 (35.80)
 12 Coulehan, Maureen E    48 TXLA              5:50.00    6:14.57  
                 33.86      1:10.45 (36.59)
        1:47.01 (36.56)     2:23.93 (36.92)
        3:01.37 (37.44)     3:39.17 (37.80)
        4:17.51 (38.34)     4:56.34 (38.83)
        5:35.61 (39.27)     6:14.57 (38.96)
 13 Bulman, Robin A        49 SRM               6:18.02    6:15.70  
                 33.67      1:11.47 (37.80)
        1:49.92 (38.45)     2:17.25 (27.33)
        3:08.04 (50.79)     3:46.45 (38.41)
        4:25.52 (39.07)     5:03.97 (38.45)
        5:41.44 (37.47)     6:15.70 (34.26)
 14 May, Jennifer L        46 WMAC              6:24.68    6:16.39  
                 33.88      1:10.64 (36.76)
        1:48.84 (38.20)     2:27.11 (38.27)
        3:05.29 (38.18)     3:43.64 (38.35)
        4:21.92 (38.28)     5:00.53 (38.61)
        5:38.90 (38.37)     6:16.39 (37.49)
 15 Feix, Jenny C          45 SMM               7:00.00    6:22.24  
                 34.93      1:12.61 (37.68)
        1:51.44 (38.83)     2:30.39 (38.95)
        3:09.01 (38.62)     3:47.91 (38.90)
        4:26.39 (38.48)     5:05.70 (39.31)
        5:44.59 (38.89)     6:22.24 (37.65)
 16 Schwartz, Jodi         47 SPM               6:31.99    6:31.69  
                 36.02      1:14.98 (38.96)
        1:54.60 (39.62)     2:34.32 (39.72)
        3:14.03 (39.71)     3:53.52 (39.49)
        4:32.79 (39.27)     5:12.21 (39.42)
        5:51.96 (39.75)     6:31.69 (39.73)
 17 Barry, Robin B         48 LVM               6:37.30    6:38.58  
                 35.95      1:14.28 (38.33)
        1:53.84 (39.56)     2:34.26 (40.42)
        3:15.01 (40.75)     3:56.36 (41.35)
        4:37.11 (40.75)     5:18.25 (41.14)
        5:58.76 (40.51)     6:38.58 (39.82)
 18 Pasterczyk, Christine  48 NEM               6:40.95    6:52.89  
                 36.09      1:15.45 (39.36)
        1:56.12 (40.67)     2:37.52 (41.40)
        3:19.63 (42.11)     4:02.02 (42.39)
        4:45.20 (43.18)     5:28.46 (43.26)
        6:12.02 (43.56)     6:52.89 (40.87)
 19 Saad, Victoria L       49 CAQM              7:25.00    7:26.50  
                 38.16      1:22.08 (43.92)
        2:08.68 (46.60)     2:55.97 (47.29)
        3:42.22 (46.25)     4:27.84 (45.62)
        5:13.81 (45.97)     5:59.47 (45.66)
        6:45.03 (45.56)     7:26.50 (41.47)
 20 DeVore, Suzanne T      46 WMST              7:15.00    7:33.39  
                 39.53      1:23.19 (43.66)
        2:08.36 (45.17)     2:53.49 (45.13)
        3:39.07 (45.58)     4:26.03 (46.96)
        5:13.06 (47.03)     6:01.42 (48.36)
        6:48.49 (47.07)     7:33.39 (44.90)
 21 Bailie, Bridget A      45 STFF              7:00.93    7:41.61  
                 39.36      1:22.34 (42.98)
        2:07.75 (45.41)     2:54.65 (46.90)
        3:42.03 (47.38)     4:29.75 (47.72)
        5:17.66 (47.91)     6:05.64 (47.98)
        6:54.49 (48.85)     7:41.61 (47.12)
 
 Event 34  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:14.56  5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      54 CHIC              5:21.88    5:16.15  
                 29.86      1:01.33 (31.47)
        1:33.08 (31.75)     2:05.73 (32.65)
        2:38.22 (32.49)     3:10.60 (32.38)
        3:42.62 (32.02)     4:14.50 (31.88)
        4:45.76 (31.26)     5:16.15 (30.39)
  2 Petersen, Charlotte    50 SPM               5:29.99    5:19.90  
                 29.46      1:00.64 (31.18)
        1:32.73 (32.09)     2:05.52 (32.79)
        2:38.41 (32.89)     3:11.17 (32.76)
        3:43.82 (32.65)     4:16.43 (32.61)
        4:48.94 (32.51)     5:19.90 (30.96)
  3 Block, Andrea J        53 IM                5:38.33    5:32.46  
                 31.25      1:04.42 (33.17)
        1:37.35 (32.93)     2:10.65 (33.30)
        2:44.22 (33.57)     3:17.87 (33.65)
        3:51.59 (33.72)     4:25.34 (33.75)
        4:59.27 (33.93)     5:32.46 (33.19)
  4 Klestinec, Robin L     53 NAM               5:40.05    5:36.95  
                 30.73      1:03.80 (33.07)
        1:37.68 (33.88)     2:11.49 (33.81)
        2:45.46 (33.97)     3:19.45 (33.99)
        3:53.51 (34.06)     4:27.98 (34.47)
        5:02.72 (34.74)     5:36.95 (34.23)
  5 Campbell, Trin A       51 UC26              5:45.00    5:41.01  
                 31.46      1:04.92 (33.46)
        1:39.10 (34.18)     2:13.75 (34.65)
        2:48.13 (34.38)     3:22.77 (34.64)
        3:57.13 (34.36)     4:31.59 (34.46)
        5:06.46 (34.87)     5:41.01 (34.55)
  6 Gallagher, Kathy       50 ARIZ              5:49.58    5:45.69  
                 32.63      1:07.53 (34.90)
        1:43.64 (36.11)     2:19.48 (35.84)
        2:54.53 (35.05)     3:29.61 (35.08)
        4:03.92 (34.31)     4:38.37 (34.45)
        5:12.85 (34.48)     5:45.69 (32.84)
  7 Cleavenger, Becky      51 CVMM              5:47.82    5:46.36  
                 30.83      1:04.78 (33.95)
        1:39.32 (34.54)     2:14.55 (35.23)
        2:49.94 (35.39)     3:25.69 (35.75)
        4:01.61 (35.92)     4:37.74 (36.13)
        5:13.16 (35.42)     5:46.36 (33.20)
  8 Irish Bostic, Linda    51 PBM               5:46.95    5:46.61  
                 31.94      1:06.60 (34.66)
        1:41.58 (34.98)     2:16.94 (35.36)
        2:52.18 (35.24)     3:27.77 (35.59)
        4:03.01 (35.24)     4:38.38 (35.37)
        5:13.00 (34.62)     5:46.61 (33.61)
  9 Cook, Mimi             50 AKMS              6:02.29    5:48.95  
                 30.59      1:04.42 (33.83)
        1:39.42 (35.00)     2:15.13 (35.71)
        2:50.84 (35.71)     3:26.88 (36.04)
        4:03.21 (36.33)     4:39.90 (36.69)
        5:15.82 (35.92)     5:48.95 (33.13)
 10 Countryman, Marianne   50 GAJA              5:54.42    5:48.98  
                 30.74      1:04.08 (33.34)
        1:38.96 (34.88)     2:14.68 (35.72)
        2:50.53 (35.85)     3:26.63 (36.10)
        4:03.20 (36.57)     4:39.85 (36.65)
        5:15.38 (35.53)     5:48.98 (33.60)
 11 Petersen, Charlotte    54 CMS               5:45.00    5:51.03  
                 31.93      1:05.82 (33.89)
        1:40.51 (34.69)     2:15.83 (35.32)
        2:51.36 (35.53)     3:27.12 (35.76)
        4:03.01 (35.89)     4:39.19 (36.18)
        5:15.36 (36.17)     5:51.03 (35.67)
 12 Hagadorn, Heather      50 CMS               6:04.84    5:53.32  
                 33.36      1:08.50 (35.14)
        1:44.04 (35.54)     2:19.69 (35.65)
        2:55.35 (35.66)     3:31.25 (35.90)
        4:06.99 (35.74)     4:42.82 (35.83)
        5:18.39 (35.57)     5:53.32 (34.93)
 13 Nelson, Judy A         54 CMS               5:51.23    5:55.57  
                 32.60      1:06.91 (34.31)
        1:42.00 (35.09)     2:17.56 (35.56)
        2:53.71 (36.15)     3:30.27 (36.56)
        4:06.67 (36.40)     4:43.17 (36.50)
        5:19.63 (36.46)     5:55.57 (35.94)
 14 Benedict, Anita        51 HEAT              6:20.11    6:01.53  
                 34.10      1:10.62 (36.52)
        1:47.14 (36.52)     2:23.76 (36.62)
        3:00.32 (36.56)     3:36.68 (36.36)
        4:13.23 (36.55)     4:49.84 (36.61)
        5:26.16 (36.32)     6:01.53 (35.37)
 15 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   50 CMS               6:05.45    6:03.85  
                 33.75      1:09.78 (36.03)
        1:46.03 (36.25)     2:22.54 (36.51)
        2:59.45 (36.91)     3:36.21 (36.76)
        4:12.97 (36.76)     4:49.94 (36.97)
        5:27.16 (37.22)     6:03.85 (36.69)
 16 Major, Becki P         51 ARIZ              6:10.76    6:10.45  
                 34.85      1:11.25 (36.40)
        1:48.65 (37.40)     2:26.23 (37.58)
        3:03.42 (37.19)     3:40.23 (36.81)
        4:17.96 (37.73)     4:55.97 (38.01)
        5:33.41 (37.44)     6:10.45 (37.04)
 17 Cutting, Shannon E     51 ADMS              6:23.50    6:11.17  
                 34.04      1:10.88 (36.84)
        1:48.46 (37.58)     2:26.32 (37.86)
        3:03.95 (37.63)     3:41.67 (37.72)
        4:19.19 (37.52)     4:56.95 (37.76)
        5:34.92 (37.97)     6:11.17 (36.25)
 18 Finley, Ann            52 LAPS              6:20.00    6:15.00  
                 33.79      1:10.82 (37.03)
        1:48.35 (37.53)     2:25.73 (37.38)
        3:03.43 (37.70)     3:41.86 (38.43)
        4:20.31 (38.45)     4:58.91 (38.60)
        5:37.46 (38.55)     6:15.00 (37.54)
 19 Stephenson, Sallly H   53 UC18              6:26.06    6:18.05  
                 34.29      1:11.66 (37.37)
        1:50.20 (38.54)     2:29.33 (39.13)
        3:08.36 (39.03)     3:47.27 (38.91)
        4:26.14 (38.87)     5:04.68 (38.54)
        5:42.95 (38.27)     6:18.05 (35.10)
 20 Rivas, Suzanne         52 MOST              6:23.50    6:20.63  
                 33.42      1:09.66 (36.24)
        1:47.27 (37.61)     2:25.75 (38.48)
        3:04.79 (39.04)     3:43.88 (39.09)
        4:23.56 (39.68)     5:03.27 (39.71)
        5:42.77 (39.50)     6:20.63 (37.86)
 21 Miller, Patricia M     54 VMST              6:22.15    6:30.69  
                 34.98      1:13.01 (38.03)
        1:52.09 (39.08)     2:31.85 (39.76)
        3:11.66 (39.81)     3:51.75 (40.09)
        4:31.65 (39.90)     5:11.56 (39.91)
        5:51.53 (39.97)     6:30.69 (39.16)
 22 Howard, Amy            50 QMST              6:23.22    6:31.34  
                 36.71      1:16.18 (39.47)
        1:55.73 (39.55)     2:35.50 (39.77)
        3:15.19 (39.69)     3:54.94 (39.75)
        4:34.86 (39.92)     5:14.59 (39.73)
        5:53.47 (38.88)     6:31.34 (37.87)
 23 Dau, Janice A          52 CMS               6:22.30    6:31.90  
                 37.02      1:16.65 (39.63)
        1:56.82 (40.17)     2:36.72 (39.90)
        3:16.87 (40.15)     3:56.41 (39.54)
        4:36.06 (39.65)     5:15.28 (39.22)
        5:54.30 (39.02)     6:31.90 (37.60)
 24 Ashworth, Michelle P   51 LVM               6:24.00    6:32.06  
                 34.56      1:13.33 (38.77)
        1:54.22 (40.89)     2:35.50 (41.28)
        3:16.18 (40.68)     3:56.76 (40.58)
        4:37.25 (40.49)     5:16.53 (39.28)
        5:55.64 (39.11)     6:32.06 (36.42)
 25 Ivey, Pamela A         53 LVM               6:24.00    6:35.31  
                 37.00      1:15.90 (38.90)
        1:55.23 (39.33)     2:34.88 (39.65)
        3:14.71 (39.83)     3:54.32 (39.61)
        4:34.43 (40.11)     5:14.76 (40.33)
        5:55.44 (40.68)     6:35.31 (39.87)
 26 Smart, Denise L        52 TULS              6:23.77    6:38.57  
                 35.18      1:14.75 (39.57)
        1:55.51 (40.76)     2:36.02 (40.51)
        3:16.29 (40.27)     3:56.86 (40.57)
        4:37.42 (40.56)     5:18.02 (40.60)
        5:58.82 (40.80)     6:38.57 (39.75)
 27 Derr, Kirsten L        50 CMS               6:40.00    6:42.49  
                 37.41      1:16.80 (39.39)
        1:57.26 (40.46)     2:37.86 (40.60)
        3:19.00 (41.14)     3:59.97 (40.97)
        4:41.11 (41.14)     5:22.20 (41.09)
        6:02.95 (40.75)     6:42.49 (39.54)
 28 Clark, Dawn            50 SPM               6:14.44    6:45.40  
                 35.38      1:14.35 (38.97)
        1:54.52 (40.17)     2:35.08 (40.56)
        3:15.76 (40.68)     3:56.98 (41.22)
        4:38.61 (41.63)     5:20.86 (42.25)
        6:03.64 (42.78)     6:45.40 (41.76)
 29 Cushman, Susan         52 LVM               6:59.00    7:02.65  
                 38.23      1:19.14 (40.91)
        2:01.95 (42.81)     2:45.16 (43.21)
        3:28.74 (43.58)     4:11.99 (43.25)
        4:54.93 (42.94)     5:37.59 (42.66)
        6:20.47 (42.88)     7:02.65 (42.18)
 30 Bibles, Shirley        52 AGM               7:34.43    7:48.66  
                 43.22      1:30.03 (46.81)
        2:17.36 (47.33)     3:04.43 (47.07)
        3:51.40 (46.97)     4:38.38 (46.98)
        5:25.85 (47.47)     6:13.84 (47.99)
        7:01.93 (48.09)     7:48.66 (46.73)
 -- Jensen, Sue            54 NEM               6:12.40         DQ  
 -- Bogue, Sherri L        51 SPM              10:17.52         NS  
 
 Event 34  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:27.33  1/25/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Stacey        58 VCM               5:49.00    5:43.99  
                 31.15      1:04.55 (33.40)
        1:38.62 (34.07)     2:13.82 (35.20)
        2:49.29 (35.47)     3:24.75 (35.46)
        4:00.06 (35.31)     4:35.33 (35.27)
        5:10.60 (35.27)     5:43.99 (33.39)
  2 Grilli, Tracy L        58 NEM               6:01.88    6:00.54  
                 33.64      1:09.71 (36.07)
        1:46.26 (36.55)     2:23.04 (36.78)
        2:59.73 (36.69)     3:36.37 (36.64)
        4:12.87 (36.50)     4:49.24 (36.37)
        5:25.43 (36.19)     6:00.54 (35.11)
  3 Dykstra, Sally K       55 TXLA              5:58.95    6:05.06  
                 33.83      1:09.79 (35.96)
        1:46.06 (36.27)     2:22.74 (36.68)
        2:59.50 (36.76)     3:36.46 (36.96)
        4:13.94 (37.48)     4:51.47 (37.53)
        5:29.09 (37.62)     6:05.06 (35.97)
  4 Brown, Denise H        55 MICH              6:02.56    6:05.51  
                 33.31      1:09.23 (35.92)
        1:45.42 (36.19)     2:22.03 (36.61)
        2:59.14 (37.11)     3:36.57 (37.43)
        4:14.23 (37.66)     4:51.89 (37.66)
        5:29.27 (37.38)     6:05.51 (36.24)
  5 Valdez, Elaine S       59 MOST              6:17.50    6:05.87  
                 32.47      1:09.28 (36.81)
        1:47.30 (38.02)     2:25.32 (38.02)
        3:03.06 (37.74)     3:40.31 (37.25)
        4:17.01 (36.70)     4:54.00 (36.99)
        5:30.82 (36.82)     6:05.87 (35.05)
  6 De Groot-Hedlin, Cath  55 WIND              6:17.00    6:08.26  
                 33.83      1:09.74 (35.91)
        1:46.27 (36.53)     2:23.52 (37.25)
        3:01.21 (37.69)     3:39.03 (37.82)
        4:16.60 (37.57)     4:54.32 (37.72)
        5:32.00 (37.68)     6:08.26 (36.26)
  7 Oliver, Karen M        55 OACM              6:18.06    6:09.25  
                 33.71      1:11.28 (37.57)
        1:49.04 (37.76)     2:26.87 (37.83)
        3:04.94 (38.07)     3:42.33 (37.39)
        4:19.82 (37.49)     4:57.20 (37.38)
        5:34.33 (37.13)     6:09.25 (34.92)
  8 Lippold, Mary B        59 PSM               6:10.92    6:09.73  
                 33.92      1:10.24 (36.32)
        1:47.71 (37.47)     2:25.88 (38.17)
        3:03.65 (37.77)     3:41.17 (37.52)
        4:18.96 (37.79)     4:56.77 (37.81)
        5:34.06 (37.29)     6:09.73 (35.67)
  9 Harasz, Melissa        55 SPM               6:20.22    6:18.45  
                 34.25      1:11.80 (37.55)
        1:50.60 (38.80)     2:29.22 (38.62)
        3:07.99 (38.77)     3:46.65 (38.66)
        4:25.22 (38.57)     5:03.95 (38.73)
        5:42.09 (38.14)     6:18.45 (36.36)
 10 Tokayer, Susan         55 WM                6:26.01    6:20.74  
                 33.58      1:11.57 (37.99)
        1:51.12 (39.55)     2:30.73 (39.61)
        3:10.10 (39.37)     3:47.92 (37.82)
        4:26.66 (38.74)     5:05.10 (38.44)
        5:43.57 (38.47)     6:20.74 (37.17)
 11 Hilpert, Bess          59 TXLA              6:38.43    6:29.83  
                 34.49      1:13.01 (38.52)
        1:52.41 (39.40)     2:32.51 (40.10)
        3:12.68 (40.17)     3:52.43 (39.75)
        4:31.51 (39.08)     5:11.99 (40.48)
        5:52.36 (40.37)     6:29.83 (37.47)
 12 Neville, Cathy V       57 SDSM              6:19.04    6:38.09  
                 35.32      1:13.85 (38.53)
        1:53.74 (39.89)     2:34.18 (40.44)
        3:14.55 (40.37)     3:54.00 (39.45)
        4:34.86 (40.86)     5:16.56 (41.70)
        5:58.35 (41.79)     6:38.09 (39.74)
 13 Corliss, Linda L       55 NMMS              6:38.70    6:41.89  
                 35.75      1:14.97 (39.22)
        1:54.90 (39.93)     2:35.75 (40.85)
        3:16.40 (40.65)     3:57.68 (41.28)
        4:38.82 (41.14)     5:20.33 (41.51)
        6:01.51 (41.18)     6:41.89 (40.38)
 14 Quinn, Phyllis E       59 TOC               6:33.51    6:45.00  
                 36.49      1:15.87 (39.38)
        1:56.19 (40.32)     2:37.39 (41.20)
        3:18.61 (41.22)     3:59.95 (41.34)
        4:41.34 (41.39)     5:22.83 (41.49)
        6:04.56 (41.73)     6:45.00 (40.44)
 15 Hines, Mary Anne       57 WMST              6:53.17    6:49.52  
                 37.19      1:17.45 (40.26)
        1:58.80 (41.35)     2:40.57 (41.77)
        3:22.25 (41.68)     4:04.15 (41.90)
        4:46.05 (41.90)     5:27.49 (41.44)
        6:09.73 (42.24)     6:49.52 (39.79)
 16 Harrelson, Jo Ann      59 SPM               7:07.15    7:07.66  
                 38.30      1:20.27 (41.97)
        2:03.05 (42.78)     2:46.19 (43.14)
        3:29.65 (43.46)     4:13.06 (43.41)
        4:56.49 (43.43)     5:40.61 (44.12)
        6:24.87 (44.26)     7:07.66 (42.79)
 17 Klimko, Sue M          55 DAMM              6:43.75    7:10.81  
                 38.10      1:20.14 (42.04)
        2:02.87 (42.73)     2:47.15 (44.28)
        3:30.88 (43.73)     4:14.85 (43.97)
        4:59.38 (44.53)     5:44.50 (45.12)
        6:28.94 (44.44)     7:10.81 (41.87)
 18 Clutter, Cynthia G     55 MMAC              6:57.38    7:16.79  
                 38.66      1:21.63 (42.97)
        2:05.80 (44.17)     2:50.20 (44.40)
        3:35.01 (44.81)     4:19.97 (44.96)
        5:04.98 (45.01)     5:49.89 (44.91)
        6:34.35 (44.46)     7:16.79 (42.44)
 19 Rust, Lib              55 PSM               7:40.00    7:26.76  
                 40.09      1:24.13 (44.04)
        2:09.41 (45.28)     2:54.13 (44.72)
        3:38.98 (44.85)     4:24.13 (45.15)
        5:09.78 (45.65)     5:55.61 (45.83)
        6:41.58 (45.97)     7:26.76 (45.18)
 20 Chavez, Ramona A       57 TAOS              8:03.00    7:32.47  
                 41.22      1:25.64 (44.42)
        2:11.37 (45.73)     2:58.23 (46.86)
        3:45.00 (46.77)     4:31.62 (46.62)
        5:17.51 (45.89)     6:03.19 (45.68)
        6:49.01 (45.82)     7:32.47 (43.46)
 21 Rust, Amy              55 PSM               7:45.00    7:46.79  
                 42.07      1:26.96 (44.89)
        2:14.30 (47.34)     3:01.32 (47.02)
        3:48.27 (46.95)                    
            5:22.64 ( )                    
            6:59.65 ( )     7:46.79 (47.14)
 
 Event 34  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:39.00  1/26/2014 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           63 TAM               6:01.00    5:48.87  
                 29.71      1:03.96 (34.25)
        1:38.98 (35.02)     2:14.53 (35.55)
        2:50.02 (35.49)     3:25.83 (35.81)
        4:02.19 (36.36)     4:38.24 (36.05)
        5:14.31 (36.07)     5:48.87 (34.56)
  2 Finch, Merry B         60 YCMS              6:36.03    6:30.97  
                 36.60      1:15.26 (38.66)
        1:55.13 (39.87)     2:35.05 (39.92)
        3:14.92 (39.87)     3:54.62 (39.70)
        4:34.02 (39.40)     5:13.47 (39.45)
        5:52.91 (39.44)     6:30.97 (38.06)
  3 Kessinger, Katy L      60 UTAH              6:48.99    6:31.82  
                 36.73      1:16.27 (39.54)
        1:55.80 (39.53)     2:35.60 (39.80)
        3:15.27 (39.67)     3:55.28 (40.01)
        4:35.06 (39.78)     5:14.96 (39.90)
        5:54.29 (39.33)     6:31.82 (37.53)
  4 Call, Nancy A          61 TAOS              7:18.37    6:44.94  
                 38.02      1:18.73 (40.71)
        2:00.17 (41.44)     2:41.97 (41.80)
        3:23.24 (41.27)     4:04.31 (41.07)
        4:45.24 (40.93)     5:25.85 (40.61)
        6:06.11 (40.26)     6:44.94 (38.83)
  5 Laney, Judith B        62 CMS               7:07.40    6:46.35  
                 37.89      1:17.96 (40.07)
        1:58.93 (40.97)     2:40.06 (41.13)
        3:21.21 (41.15)     4:02.35 (41.14)
        4:43.98 (41.63)     5:25.77 (41.79)
        6:06.86 (41.09)     6:46.35 (39.49)
  6 Tourtual, Dorothy M    63 BUMS              6:46.39    6:47.31  
                 37.37      1:18.10 (40.73)
        1:59.62 (41.52)     2:41.49 (41.87)
        3:23.92 (42.43)     4:05.67 (41.75)
        4:47.36 (41.69)     5:28.17 (40.81)
        6:08.96 (40.79)     6:47.31 (38.35)
  7 Haynie, Dee A          60 TOC               6:25.00    6:48.74  
                 36.09      1:16.06 (39.97)
        1:57.46 (41.40)     2:39.19 (41.73)
        3:21.42 (42.23)     4:03.35 (41.93)
        4:45.26 (41.91)     5:27.01 (41.75)
        6:08.26 (41.25)     6:48.74 (40.48)
  8 Bloomfield, Sue A      62 WMST              7:25.54    7:06.42  
                 39.58      1:21.54 (41.96)
        2:04.92 (43.38)     2:48.44 (43.52)
        3:31.52 (43.08)     4:14.94 (43.42)
        4:57.85 (42.91)     5:41.00 (43.15)
        6:24.00 (43.00)     7:06.42 (42.42)
  9 Summers, Jeanna        61 OREG              7:00.00    7:10.21  
                 38.09      1:19.55 (41.46)
        2:02.16 (42.61)     2:45.61 (43.45)
        3:29.28 (43.67)     4:13.58 (44.30)
        4:58.15 (44.57)     5:42.55 (44.40)
        6:26.86 (44.31)     7:10.21 (43.35)
 10 Robinson, Lauren       62 SED               7:30.75    7:13.30  
                 38.52      1:20.62 (42.10)
        2:03.65 (43.03)     2:47.56 (43.91)
        3:31.92 (44.36)     4:16.77 (44.85)
        5:01.72 (44.95)     5:46.74 (45.02)
        6:31.53 (44.79)     7:13.30 (41.77)
 11 Bonis, Susan           61 WMAC              9:54.57    8:12.50  
                 41.60      1:28.79 (47.19)
        2:18.48 (49.69)     3:09.65 (51.17)
        3:59.75 (50.10)     4:51.36 (51.61)
        5:42.06 (50.70)     6:33.69 (51.63)
        7:26.59 (52.90)     8:12.50 (45.91)
 12 Smith, Elspeth         62 FACT              8:38.00    8:12.55  
                 41.60      1:34.69 (53.09)
        2:24.78 (50.09)     3:15.32 (50.54)
        4:05.26 (49.94)     4:55.80 (50.54)
        5:45.65 (49.85)     6:36.05 (50.40)
        7:25.46 (49.41)     8:12.55 (47.09)
 13 Mead, Ann E            60 TOC              13:00.00   10:24.67  
                 51.39    1:51.66 (1:00.27)
      2:54.53 (1:02.87)   3:58.45 (1:03.92)
      5:01.37 (1:02.92)   6:08.18 (1:06.81)
      7:13.70 (1:05.52)   8:16.95 (1:03.25)
      9:24.96 (1:08.01)    10:24.67 (59.71)
 
 Event 34  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:20.15  4/12/2014 BARBARA DUNBAR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste        65 SNM               6:27.00    6:23.83  
                 33.54      1:11.01 (37.47)
        1:49.88 (38.87)     2:28.96 (39.08)
        3:08.34 (39.38)     3:47.58 (39.24)
        4:26.90 (39.32)     5:06.23 (39.33)
        5:45.65 (39.42)     6:23.83 (38.18)
  2 Clarkson, Tracy L      65 1776              6:50.00    6:57.88  
                 36.82      1:17.81 (40.99)
        1:59.49 (41.68)     2:41.58 (42.09)
        3:24.25 (42.67)     4:07.62 (43.37)
        4:50.91 (43.29)     5:34.35 (43.44)
        6:17.42 (43.07)     6:57.88 (40.46)
  3 Shoenberger, Linda R   67 TAM               6:55.45    7:05.19  
                 39.97      1:22.15 (42.18)
        2:04.98 (42.83)     2:48.14 (43.16)
        3:31.29 (43.15)     4:14.46 (43.17)
        4:57.59 (43.13)     5:40.38 (42.79)
        6:23.16 (42.78)     7:05.19 (42.03)
  4 Menard, Joanne         67 MMAC              6:58.28    7:05.61  
                 37.40      1:21.12 (43.72)
        2:05.69 (44.57)     2:50.21 (44.52)
        3:34.63 (44.42)     4:17.47 (42.84)
        5:00.90 (43.43)     5:43.70 (42.80)
        6:25.31 (41.61)     7:05.61 (40.30)
  5 Ventura, Rosa V        67 SFTL              7:37.39    7:22.73  
                 41.41      1:25.16 (43.75)
        2:10.63 (45.47)     2:56.71 (46.08)
        3:40.24 (43.53)     4:24.78 (44.54)
        5:09.81 (45.03)     5:54.31 (44.50)
        6:40.02 (45.71)     7:22.73 (42.71)
  6 Carruthers, Kate M     66 PSM               7:36.88    7:36.89  
                 39.83      1:25.69 (45.86)
        2:12.65 (46.96)     2:59.63 (46.98)
        3:47.20 (47.57)     4:35.02 (47.82)
        5:22.09 (47.07)     6:08.94 (46.85)
        6:54.50 (45.56)     7:36.89 (42.39)
  7 Gillies, Judy L        67 ARIZ              7:53.34    7:39.43  
                 40.98      1:27.02 (46.04)
        2:13.58 (46.56)     3:00.63 (47.05)
        3:48.14 (47.51)     4:35.55 (47.41)
        5:22.57 (47.02)     6:09.82 (47.25)
        6:55.72 (45.90)     7:39.43 (43.71)
  8 Burfeind, Betty        68 IM                7:24.00    7:55.80  
                 44.54      1:32.49 (47.95)
        2:21.32 (48.83)     3:09.58 (48.26)
        3:57.68 (48.10)     4:46.76 (49.08)
        5:35.52 (48.76)     6:23.89 (48.37)
        7:10.90 (47.01)     7:55.80 (44.90)
  9 DeVennish, Elaine H    66 NAM               8:23.80    8:17.51  
                 41.77      1:28.90 (47.13)
        2:17.63 (48.73)                    
            4:00.08 ( )     4:51.97 (51.89)
      8:17.51 (3:25.54)                    
 10 Marcantonio, Marcia E  65 MOST              9:50.00    9:19.25  
                 49.15      1:44.08 (54.93)
        2:42.05 (57.97)     3:39.55 (57.50)
        4:37.49 (57.94)     5:33.99 (56.50)
        6:30.60 (56.61)     7:27.02 (56.42)
        8:24.46 (57.44)     9:19.25 (54.79)
 
 Event 34  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:46.78  4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M         71 SDSM              7:28.80    7:38.86  
                 39.66      1:24.59 (44.93)
        2:11.94 (47.35)     2:59.04 (47.10)
        3:46.29 (47.25)     4:33.25 (46.96)
        5:20.63 (47.38)     6:07.54 (46.91)
        6:54.07 (46.53)     7:38.86 (44.79)
  2 Anziano, Marcia        70 CMS               8:20.00    8:24.02  
                 46.65      1:37.99 (51.34)
        2:30.17 (52.18)     3:21.93 (51.76)
        4:12.51 (50.58)     5:03.95 (51.44)
        5:54.59 (50.64)     6:46.15 (51.56)
        7:36.97 (50.82)     8:24.02 (47.05)
  3 Wise, Louise           72 CMS               8:45.00    8:37.68  
                 45.63      1:37.37 (51.74)
        2:29.90 (52.53)     3:22.37 (52.47)
        4:15.30 (52.93)     5:08.16 (52.86)
        6:01.47 (53.31)     6:54.75 (53.28)
        7:47.23 (52.48)     8:37.68 (50.45)
  4 Zentgraf, Karen W      73 CMS               8:46.45    8:43.43  
                 45.74      1:36.64 (50.90)
        2:29.33 (52.69)     3:23.31 (53.98)
        4:17.91 (54.60)     5:11.72 (53.81)
        6:05.24 (53.52)     6:58.75 (53.51)
        7:52.39 (53.64)     8:43.43 (51.04)
  5 Tyler, Sarah L         70 SNM               8:30.00    8:58.64  
                 49.12      1:39.70 (50.58)
        2:34.65 (54.95)     3:27.90 (53.25)
        4:23.82 (55.92)     5:18.06 (54.24)
        6:14.63 (56.57)     7:09.52 (54.89)
        8:05.30 (55.78)     8:58.64 (53.34)
  6 Avery, Susan H         73 MM               11:39.66   11:01.24  
                 58.38    2:04.81 (1:06.43)
      3:13.11 (1:08.30)   4:22.19 (1:09.08)
      5:30.62 (1:08.43)   6:39.09 (1:08.47)
      8:56.05 (2:16.96)                    
           10:01.15 ( )  11:01.24 (1:00.09)
  7 Trevison, Ellie        72 FACT             11:15.00   11:04.73  
                 59.13    2:04.64 (1:05.51)
      3:12.44 (1:07.80)   4:19.27 (1:06.83)
      5:25.88 (1:06.61)   6:33.99 (1:08.11)
      7:43.33 (1:09.34)   8:51.43 (1:08.10)
      9:59.17 (1:07.74)  11:04.73 (1:05.56)
  8 Stephens, Mary Lou     72 GAJA              9:23.10   12:21.10  
                 51.50      1:48.72 (57.22)
        2:45.98 (57.26)     3:43.42 (57.44)
        4:40.95 (57.53)     5:39.54 (58.59)
      7:00.38 (1:20.84)                    
           10:59.97 ( )  12:21.10 (1:21.13)
 
 Event 34  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 7:32.58  5/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         76 WMST              7:59.00    8:18.06  
                 45.34      1:35.11 (49.77)
        2:24.53 (49.42)     3:14.64 (50.11)
        4:04.74 (50.10)     5:00.62 (55.88)
        5:51.09 (50.47)     6:41.59 (50.50)
        7:31.31 (49.72)     8:18.06 (46.75)
  2 Arnold, Patricia F     76 SMS               9:51.02   10:09.52  
                 52.63      1:51.91 (59.28)
      2:52.16 (1:00.25)   3:56.67 (1:04.51)
      5:00.09 (1:03.42)   6:01.64 (1:01.55)
      7:05.86 (1:04.22)   8:06.49 (1:00.63)
      9:09.59 (1:03.10)    10:09.52 (59.93)
  3 Henderson, Martha J    78 FACT              9:24.23   10:41.81  
               1:10.89    2:14.00 (1:03.11)
      3:17.86 (1:03.86)   4:20.60 (1:02.74)
      5:24.81 (1:04.21)   6:28.73 (1:03.92)
      7:33.77 (1:05.04)   8:38.80 (1:05.03)
      9:42.51 (1:03.71)    10:41.81 (59.30)
 
 Event 34  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 8:26.37  3/30/2008 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L         82 USF              11:22.60   12:23.00  
                 58.51    2:07.19 (1:08.68)
      3:20.17 (1:12.98)   4:36.49 (1:16.32)
      5:53.79 (1:17.30)   7:17.75 (1:23.96)
      8:33.30 (1:15.55)   9:50.84 (1:17.54)
     11:07.93 (1:17.09)  12:23.00 (1:15.07)
 
 Event 34  Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 9:07.55  4/13/2013 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Copeland, Parkie J     85 ARIZ             10:59.99   11:39.94  
               1:04.74                     
            3:28.77 ( )   4:41.70 (1:12.93)
      5:51.36 (1:09.66)   7:00.75 (1:09.39)
      8:12.46 (1:11.71)   9:23.10 (1:10.64)
     10:33.52 (1:10.42)  11:39.94 (1:06.42)
 
 Event 34  Women 90-94 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 10:22.61  5/10/2009 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    93 MVN              11:42.55   10:55.44  
               1:00.23    2:07.77 (1:07.54)
      3:15.21 (1:07.44)   4:21.63 (1:06.42)
      5:29.10 (1:07.47)   6:34.92 (1:05.82)
      7:41.06 (1:06.14)   8:48.63 (1:07.57)
      9:54.41 (1:05.78)  10:55.44 (1:01.03)

 Event 35  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:39.06  4/30/2011 THE OLYMPIC CLU
                          O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, G MARSHALL, B BISHOP, S GREENWO
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:35.10    1:37.96N 
     1) Senko, Anna K W22             2) Babcock, Colin B M22         
     3) Murphy, Kathryn T W22         4) Ferguson, Kevin M24          
                 26.86        51.12 (24.26)
        1:17.31 (26.19)     1:37.96 (20.65)
  2 TOC  'B'                            1:37.00    1:41.85  
     1) Trowbridge, Nicholas R M23    2) Saeta, Andrew M24            
     3) Kastes, Katie C W25           4) Olson, Christine A W24       
                 24.98        51.35 (26.37)
        1:17.24 (25.89)     1:41.85 (24.61)
  3 MOST  'A'                           1:53.00    1:44.92  
     1) Penn, Kylee W28               2) Mccloskey, Patrick R M24     
     3) Bradley, Blaire C W30         4) Cuda, Cameron S M24          
                 28.67        55.90 (27.23)
        1:23.57 (27.67)     1:44.92 (21.35)
  4 TOC  'C'                            1:42.10    1:46.41  
     1) Offutt, Bryan T M23           2) Houston, Katy W27            
     3) Arnold, Allison A W22         4) Malasky, Martin E M26        
                 25.84        55.83 (29.99)
        1:17.38 (21.55)     1:46.41 (29.03)
  5 TOC  'D'                            1:44.50    1:46.79  
     1) Schriger, Joan A W50          2) Marshall, Gary N M33         
     3) Reeves, Katherine W W24       4) Rowan, Samuel N M23          
                 30.96        56.49 (25.53)
        1:24.57 (28.08)     1:46.79 (22.22)
  6 WMST  'A'                           1:55.05    1:47.41  
     1) Wilson, Austin M24            2) Wilson, Alana N W28          
     3) Wilson, Jacob N M31           4) Ebert, Nicole D W31          
                 24.93        57.50 (32.57)
        1:21.17 (23.67)     1:47.41 (26.24)
  7 WMAC  'A'                           1:42.89    1:48.00  
     1) Perez, Ricky M18              2) Paasch, Carissa A W23        
     3) Perez, Esmeralda W20          4) Conrad, Nathan E M38         
                 23.68        57.27 (33.59)
        1:24.48 (27.21)     1:48.00 (23.52)
  8 CMS  'A'                            1:48.70    1:48.28  
     1) Sundberg, Melissa A W24       2) Ganiyev, Doston M27          
     3) Nemick, Gregory W M27         4) Scott, Ashley E W26          
                 30.34      1:00.08 (29.74)
        1:23.37 (23.29)     1:48.28 (24.91)
  9 TXST  'A'                           1:51.51    1:48.66  
     1) Duarte, Christian J M19       2) Anderson, Thomas M20         
     3) Munson, Vicki W22             4) Akins, Erin W20              
                 26.52        55.06 (28.54)
        1:22.03 (26.97)     1:48.66 (26.63)
 10 DKTA  'A'                           1:49.00    1:48.93  
     1) Smith, Ben M28                2) Schneider, Jeffrey M30       
     3) Halberstadt, Lexie W23        4) Bruns, Anneliesse C W29      
                 28.51        55.87 (27.36)
        1:21.55 (25.68)     1:48.93 (27.38)
 11 AAAA  'A'                           2:05.19    1:50.52  
     1) Brettmann, William A M18      2) Goodman, Siobhan W18         
     3) Carey, Justin J M19           4) Knight, Heather K W19        
                 25.50        58.53 (33.03)
        1:22.39 (23.86)     1:50.52 (28.13)
 12 PSM  'A'                            1:56.70    1:52.38  
     1) Prange, Cara W20              2) Stipek, Clinton W M24        
     3) Whitney, Jenna D W21          4) Reid, Jordan W M22           
                 36.41      1:01.18 (24.77)
        1:52.38 (51.20)                    
 13 LVM  'A'                            1:51.10    1:53.03  
     1) Jezek, Jacob J M21            2) Moore, Maki W29              
     3) Peterson, Eric G M44          4) Aitken, Florence W48         
                 26.03        59.20 (33.17)
        1:24.74 (25.54)     1:53.03 (28.29)
 14 TULS  'A'                           1:53.00    1:54.03  
     1) Bates, Elissa G W24           2) Herrold, David H M45         
     3) Smart, Denise L W52           4) Villarreal, George C M43     
                 30.11        59.68 (29.57)
        1:29.88 (30.20)     1:54.03 (24.15)
 15 MOST  'B'                           1:56.00    1:54.07  
     1) Jones, Jonathan D M18         2) Goetz, Andrew B M37          
     3) Thomas, Melissa W18           4) Thomas, Brittany W24         
                 25.81        56.46 (30.65)
        1:26.15 (29.69)     1:54.07 (27.92)
 16 WIND  'A'                           1:49.49    1:54.47  
     1) Iglesias, Rodrigo J M39       2) Thomas, Joe C M45            
     3) Burmood, Erica A W23          4) Reiss, Natasha W45           
                 29.82        59.26 (29.44)
        1:27.43 (28.17)     1:54.47 (27.04)
 17 ROSE  'A'                           1:56.04    1:56.56  
     1) Davis, Thomas W M57           2) Adams, Laura D W23           
     3) Mendoza, Jon M32              4) Gonzalez, Giovanna L W23     
                 32.25      1:03.26 (31.01)
        1:29.10 (25.84)     1:56.56 (27.46)
 18 PSM  'B'                            2:03.90    1:56.94  
     1) DeLong, Jackie R W20          2) Pehrson, Josh S M18          
     3) Kelly, Nicholas M18           4) Barnick, Angela W20          
                 34.88      1:02.25 (27.37)
        1:28.21 (25.96)     1:56.94 (28.73)
 19 TXST  'B'                           1:57.57    1:57.07  
     1) Hilbun, Cassie W19            2) Garzareck, Kaleb M M22       
     3) McAdoo, Luis M21              4) Choat, Lindy W23             
                 32.53      1:03.88 (31.35)
        1:29.23 (25.35)     1:57.07 (27.84)
 20 ROSE  'B'                           2:00.16    1:59.01  
     1) Streeter, Shannon E W23       2) Charpentier, Christophe M46  
     3) Paxton, Sean C M46            4) Stengel, Julia P W29         
                 32.64      1:03.06 (30.42)
        1:31.00 (27.94)     1:59.01 (28.01)
 21 TXLA  'A'                           1:54.00    1:59.34  
     1) Misage, Nancy W44             2) Shedlosky, Anne M W19        
     3) Schewe, Randy J M29           4) Alley, David W M40           
                 35.62      1:09.34 (33.72)
        1:35.37 (26.03)     1:59.34 (23.97)
 22 WM  'A'                             1:57.00    2:02.44  
     1) Polhill, Laura M W49          2) Polhill, Drew M24            
     3) Clark, Hannah W27             4) Polhill, Brad M51            
                 35.14      1:02.00 (26.86)
        1:36.77 (34.77)     2:02.44 (25.67)
 23 AGUA  'A'                           2:00.15    2:03.58  
     1) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y M26  2) Cort, Hayley E W53           
     3) Kayupov, Arman M30            4) Balz, Marielle W23           
                 29.25      1:07.45 (38.20)
        1:36.44 (28.99)     2:03.58 (27.14)
 24 CWST  'A'                           2:01.00    2:03.96  
     1) Dahlgren, Bryan M21           2) Olden, Jaegger M22           
     3) Lemke, Savannah W22           4) Tikka-Dills-Lovasz, Sarah E W
                 30.83      1:01.83 (31.00)
        1:32.30 (30.47)     2:03.96 (31.66)
 25 PSM  'C'                            2:09.00    2:05.24  
     1) McCallum, Ian S M20           2) McKiernan, Alex M W21        
     3) Wrigley, Jonathan S M19       4) Monsen, Emily W19            
                 31.30      1:08.07 (36.77)
        1:35.05 (26.98)     2:05.24 (30.19)
 26 SWYM  'A'                           2:05.01    2:05.96  
     1) Welsh, Tim H M51              2) Suhr, Kerry W43              
     3) Stuart, Hannah R W18          4) Hubbard, Russell L M53       
                 31.45        47.68 (16.23)
        1:38.51 (50.83)     2:05.96 (27.45)
 27 AGM  'A'                            2:05.00    2:07.26  
     1) Fusilier, Beau D M18          2) Feather, Shawn M W54         
     3) Bean, Morgan A M19            4) Goulding, Kathy J W56        
                 24.83      1:09.85 (45.02)
        1:33.52 (23.67)     2:07.26 (33.74)
 28 WIND  'B'                           2:10.00    2:12.75  
     1) Fremont, Robert M56           2) Seibert, Carol A W24         
     3) Berg, Chris M30               4) Bernier, Elise W33           
                 30.52      1:12.53 (42.01)
        1:39.61 (27.08)     2:12.75 (33.14)
 29 PSM  'D'                            2:17.40    2:19.48  
     1) Monsen, Meg W21               2) Clark, Austin D M19          
     3) Baber, Caroline W18           4) Propersi, Jeffrey D M19      
                 37.83        53.48 (15.65)
        1:20.74 (27.26)     2:19.48 (58.74)
 
 Event 35  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:37.19  4/30/2011 PHOENIX SWIM CL
                          N INADA, J COMMINGS, K SHORES, M MCCUE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARIZ  'A'                           1:38.00    1:35.20N 
     1) Grevers, Matt M30             2) Grevers, Annie W27           
     3) DeBerry, Tyler M31            4) Vorrasi, Catherine M W32     
                 21.51        49.73 (28.22)
        1:11.71 (21.98)     1:35.20 (23.49)
  2 TOC  'A'                            1:34.10    1:37.28  
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W28 2) Leopold, Jonathan C M25      
     3) Raatz, Katherine W26          4) Talbott, Christopher J M28   
                 27.21        51.97 (24.76)
        1:16.76 (24.79)     1:37.28 (20.52)
  3 TOC  'B'                            1:40.61    1:39.80  
     1) Newell, Rob H M25             2) Ballenger, Marie A W28       
     3) Taylor, Jonathan B M27        4) Gill, Meg B W30              
                 23.82        53.23 (29.41)
        1:15.40 (22.17)     1:39.80 (24.40)
  4 CMS  'A'                            1:45.90    1:44.19  
     1) Quinnell, Jodi A W32          2) Mandel, Alon M26             
     3) Linke, Lyndsey M W34          4) Taylor, Dylan M28            
                 30.28        56.28 (26.00)
        1:22.44 (26.16)     1:44.19 (21.75)
  5 LVM  'A'                            1:47.90    1:44.96  
     1) Hibbard, Kate W30             2) Counts, Glenn M M37          
     3) Gaines, Billy M34             4) Giovanni, Melissa K W35      
                 29.93        56.15 (26.22)
        1:19.62 (23.47)     1:44.96 (25.34)
  6 TOC  'D'                            1:41.00    1:45.00  
     1) Simoni, Evan V M25            2) McGraw, Kathleen E W28       
     3) Shipp, Rachel V W32           4) Holsman, Trent T M34         
                 26.15        55.83 (29.68)
        1:24.42 (28.59)     1:45.00 (20.58)
  7 TOC  'C'                            1:40.90    1:45.58  
     1) Watanabe, Naoko W32           2) Gans, Egan M29               
     3) Welting, Laureen K W49        4) Yntema, Douwe M26            
                 27.73        53.69 (25.96)
        1:22.16 (28.47)     1:45.58 (23.42)
  8 MICH  'A'                           1:46.99    1:45.71  
     1) Cush, Rachel W30              2) Vanderkaay, Christian M33    
     3) Ellam, Bryant F M32           4) Garbo, Rachel W25            
                 29.15        55.39 (26.24)
        1:20.68 (25.29)     1:45.71 (25.03)
  9 ROSE  'A'                           1:49.81    1:47.90  
     1) Reilly, Ryan J M43            2) Durieux, Chad A M35          
     3) Herring, Magwyer W25          4) Frendreis, Lauren K W26      
                 27.91        56.25 (28.34)
        1:23.27 (27.02)     1:47.90 (24.63)
 10 SFTL  'A'                           1:56.00    1:48.35  
     1) Terrell, Stephanie L W26      2) Williams, Ryan D M41         
     3) White, John J M37             4) Melo, Florencia W25          
                 27.67        56.90 (29.23)
        1:21.92 (25.02)     1:48.35 (26.43)
 11 NOVA  'A'                           1:51.44    1:50.39  
     1) Kramer, Stephanie W40         2) West, Steve M43              
     3) Togias, Anna W29              4) Hwang, Wayne M37             
                 32.26        58.99 (26.73)
        1:27.60 (28.61)     1:50.39 (22.79)
 12 CHIC  'A'                           2:00.00    1:51.65  
     1) Maurer, Adrian B M31          2) Fischer, Niel E M50          
     3) Reece, Margaret E W43         4) Hernandez, Jill S W54        
                 27.60        57.11 (29.51)
        1:26.05 (28.94)     1:51.65 (25.60)
 13 WMST  'A'                           1:50.90    1:51.96  
     1) Risinger, Vicki B W31         2) Armstrong, Jonathan W M39    
     3) Koch Davis, Laura K W38       4) Miller, Christopher L M25    
                 33.19      1:00.99 (27.80)
        1:29.05 (28.06)     1:51.96 (22.91)
 14 TXLA  'A'                           1:54.00    1:52.63  
     1) Abrams, Stacy A W27           2) Murray, Lesley C W26         
     3) Martyak, Stephen M40          4) Worrel, Dick M61             
                 29.19      1:04.54 (35.35)
        1:27.98 (23.44)     1:52.63 (24.65)
 15 HOPK  'Y'                           2:03.03    1:52.97  
     1) Vandam, Kathryn E W30         2) Melsen, Krisie M W34         
     3) Vandam, Gerald E M65          4) Collins, Craig L M55         
                 28.40      1:00.30 (31.90)
        1:29.61 (29.31)     1:52.97 (23.36)
 16 INDY  'A'                           1:56.00    1:53.14  
     1) Rouch, Stephen T M34          2) Carlson, Megan M W31         
     3) Day, Nadine K W44             4) Forst, Jeremy S M37          
                 29.91        59.37 (29.46)
        1:27.50 (28.13)     1:53.14 (25.64)
 17 MINN  'A'                           1:52.25    1:53.27  
     1) Jacobson, Brian L M41         2) Tweedy, Rebecca W32          
     3) Smith, Darrell J M58          4) Young, Katie W25             
                 26.44      1:00.84 (34.40)
        1:28.13 (27.29)     1:53.27 (25.14)
 18 PCAT  'A'                           1:55.00    1:53.48  
     1) Stone, Stephanie W47          2) Baxter, Kyle E M28           
     3) Doyle, Michael B M51          4) Rivera, Evangeline N W27     
                 30.21        59.69 (29.48)
        1:26.88 (27.19)     1:53.48 (26.60)
 19 AWJ  'A'                            1:55.00    1:55.95  
     1) Webb, Amy K W28               2) Natkin, Heidi W41            
     3) Fields, John A M58            4) Benucci, Lorenzo M47         
                 31.13      1:07.97 (36.84)
        1:33.38 (25.41)     1:55.95 (22.57)
 20 NTEX  'A'                           2:10.00    1:56.03  
     1) Moreno, Chris S M46           2) Cleveland, Jon T M44         
     3) Mason, Jes W29                4) Ellis, Jo W31                
                 30.50        58.30 (27.80)
        1:25.91 (27.61)     1:56.03 (30.12)
 21 SMS  'A'                            2:00.30    1:56.36  
     1) King, Rebecca L W34           2) Lehmann, Karl M M29          
     3) Frederic, Christine H W50     4) Rapp, Larry J M30            
                 33.95      1:04.24 (30.29)
        1:34.18 (29.94)     1:56.36 (22.18)
 22 ALEX  'A'                           1:56.50    1:56.43  
     1) Taylor, Tim M28               2) Jakubchak, Lindsey N W32     
     3) Jent, Daniel E M37            4) Miller, Alaina W33           
                 28.94      1:02.10 (33.16)
        1:27.44 (25.34)     1:56.43 (28.99)
 23 ROSE  'C'                           1:57.73    1:56.83  
     1) Kim, Steve M38                2) Capizzi, Stefanie W28        
     3) Ho, Judy W29                  4) Parker, Greg M45             
                 29.55      1:03.36 (33.81)
        1:33.27 (29.91)     1:56.83 (23.56)
 24 WMAC  'A'                           1:56.22    1:57.51  
     1) Fischer, James S M51          2) Sinitz, John M48             
     3) Seidler, Mindy E W35          4) Moeller, Jennifer W32        
                 29.46        59.97 (30.51)
        1:30.52 (30.55)     1:57.51 (26.99)
 25 TOC  'E'                            1:54.11    1:57.73  
     1) Thompson, Amy W W44           2) Hdez, Gabriella W28          
     3) Neuwirth, Jamie M27           4) Rudloff, Christian E M27     
                 32.36      1:09.39 (37.03)
        1:33.64 (24.25)     1:57.73 (24.09)
 26 NITR  'A'                           2:10.00    1:58.42  
     1) Gonzalez, Felix J M29         2) Johnson, Adam D M27          
     3) Wenglar, Cathy M W38          4) Helm, Maureen W35            
                 27.97      1:01.62 (33.65)
        1:29.58 (27.96)     1:58.42 (28.84)
 27 TERR  'A'                           2:05.00    1:59.89  
     1) Grover, Mollie K W34          2) Strahota, Jeffrey R M34      
     3) Ellis, Andrew F M46           4) Corley, Marie W37            
                 30.51      1:00.88 (30.37)
        1:27.38 (26.50)     1:59.89 (32.51)
 28 OREG  'A'                           2:03.07    1:59.93  
     1) Scott, Andrew M50             2) Bukowy, Hannah M W26         
     3) Miller, Matt M37              4) Reeves, Tessa L W36          
                 31.63      1:04.46 (32.83)
        1:32.29 (27.83)     1:59.93 (27.64)
 29 AAAA  'B'                           3:01.15    2:00.11  
     1) Bott, Nicole W29              2) Senior, Peter J M27          
     3) Lane, Will H M44              4) Cedio, Mary E W32            
                 34.88      1:06.51 (31.63)
        1:30.67 (24.16)     2:00.11 (29.44)
 30 CTS  'A'                            2:04.92    2:00.86  
     1) Crain, Katherine W25          2) Sieber, John M38             
     3) Dupuy, Amy E W31              4) Erdos, Jonathan M34          
                 34.55      1:06.92 (32.37)
        1:37.23 (30.31)     2:00.86 (23.63)
 31 RAM  'A'                            2:06.00    2:01.38  
     1) Shepherd, Jeremy M35          2) Klepchick, Paul R M40        
     3) Clancy, Kathleen E W32        4) Wanless, Eileen W31          
                 28.73        57.47 (28.74)
        1:33.23 (35.76)     2:01.38 (28.15)
 32 ROSE  'B'                           1:55.92    2:02.86  
     1) Curtis, Christy W35           2) Ecklund, Tait C M33          
     3) Hsu, Howard M32               4) Lucas, Andrea B W34          
                 33.35      1:03.39 (30.04)
        1:33.57 (30.18)     2:02.86 (29.29)
 33 SPM  'A'                            2:12.00    2:03.59  
     1) Michota, Stase E W25          2) Davis, Kern M M60            
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A W50           4) Harasz, Philip M56           
                 30.46      1:03.78 (33.32)
        1:34.45 (30.67)     2:03.59 (29.14)
 34 LVM  'B'                            2:15.90    2:09.24  
     1) Ozun, Sabri M51               2) Wegner, Karin M W42          
     3) Andrus, Megan M W33           4) Arpin, Dave A M55            
                 32.08      1:10.70 (38.62)
        1:42.03 (31.33)     2:09.24 (27.21)
 35 AAAA  'C'                           3:01.02    2:10.10  
     1) Lane, Tanya W43               2) Leusing Canales, Katherine A 
     3) Pangburn, Samuel J M45        4) Bush, Jonathan M32           
                 28.95      1:08.63 (39.68)
        1:43.29 (34.66)     2:10.10 (26.81)
 36 PSM  'A'                            1:58.60    2:15.02  
     1) Flynn, Christi W46            2) Ferries, Jenny W33           
     3) Scott, Michael B M28          4) Huckabee, John M56           
                 41.14      1:14.35 (33.21)
        1:41.96 (27.61)     2:15.02 (33.06)
 37 ROSE  'D'                           2:11.73    2:18.97  
     1) Cook, Sally A W53             2) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M51     
     3) Borton, Dan M47               4) Odonnell, Meghan W32         
                 46.29      1:19.95 (33.66)
        1:35.60 (15.65)     2:18.97 (43.37)
 38 FCST  'B'                           2:20.00    2:20.02  
     1) Ganguly, Lisa A W44           2) Landeck, Carin H W54         
     3) Lyng, Adam C M34              4) Engelking, Mike M56          
                 39.82      1:22.84 (43.02)
        1:53.07 (30.23)     2:20.02 (26.95)
 39 FCST  'A'                           2:20.00    2:23.56  
     1) Egan, Caroline M W29          2) Landeck, Chris R M59         
     3) Lyng, N Markell W31           4) Mills, Mason J M44           
                 34.38      1:11.37 (36.99)
        1:49.00 (37.63)     2:23.56 (34.56)
 -- FAST  'A'                           2:02.89         DQ  
     1) Perry, Sam W M46              2) Neville, Richard M58         
     3) Tullbane, Lisa R W47          4) Henderson, Kristin W W54     
 
 Event 35  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:39.85  5/22/2010 COLORADO MASTER
                          S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WMAC  'A'                           1:47.16    1:47.07  
     1) Stich, Darryl D M39           2) Schaetz, Trina R W42         
     3) Bonis, Joshua M M35           4) Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia W38  
                 27.51        57.88 (30.37)
        1:21.94 (24.06)     1:47.07 (25.13)
  2 PSM  'A'                            1:53.00    1:49.22  
     1) Gray, Trever O M39            2) Castle, Matt M43             
     3) Van Loben Sels, Lisa W46      4) Moorhead, Amy J W43          
                 23.79        54.62 (30.83)
        1:25.00 (30.38)     1:49.22 (24.22)
  3 PALM  'A'                           1:54.00    1:49.88  
     1) Chilton, James A M39          2) Yocum, Kari W37              
     3) Moro, Erin C W36              4) McCool, Chris M50            
                 27.23      1:00.80 (33.57)
        1:28.09 (27.29)     1:49.88 (21.79)
  4 NEM  'A'                            1:48.70    1:50.57  
     1) Dowgiert, Angela W35          2) Downing, Jennifer W36        
     3) Graham, David C M40           4) Doucet, Douglas C M39        
                 28.74      1:01.83 (33.09)
        1:28.85 (27.02)     1:50.57 (21.72)
  5 WMAC  'B'                           1:51.82    1:51.76  
     1) Schneider, Erin E W36         2) Perez, Sarah M W39           
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J M44         4) Steinhafel, Mark J M54       
                 32.59      1:04.20 (31.61)
        1:28.84 (24.64)     1:51.76 (22.92)
  6 NAM  'A'                            1:53.00    1:52.15  
     1) Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M W42    2) Apple, Jonathan M39          
     3) Briseno, Osiris M39           4) Koenig, Karen S W49          
                 30.02        57.66 (27.64)
        1:22.03 (24.37)     1:52.15 (30.12)
  7 SPM  'A'                            2:05.00    1:54.78  
     1) Texel, Paula M W44            2) Visser, Linda W44            
     3) Herman, Eric C M43            4) LeClair, David W M47         
                 30.23      1:02.87 (32.64)
        1:30.03 (27.16)     1:54.78 (24.75)
  8 MOST  'A'                           1:49.00    1:55.15  
     1) Percival, Scott A M35         2) Bellin, Melissa W42          
     3) Bellin, Daniel A M42          4) Cebrowski, Catharine L W44   
                 27.33      1:02.11 (34.78)
        1:26.87 (24.76)     1:55.15 (28.28)
  9 DAMM  'A'                           1:57.00    1:56.08  
     1) Bailey, Monica M W54          2) Stewart, Stephanie R W51     
     3) Patten, Bobby M52             4) Smit, Michael M40            
                 30.59      1:06.68 (36.09)
        1:32.52 (25.84)     1:56.08 (23.56)
 10 MOST  'B'                           1:58.00    1:57.39  
     1) Towers, Martha W43            2) Porter, C Nathan M38         
     3) Porter, Amy M W39             4) Callahan, Patrick M39        
                 32.81      1:01.43 (28.62)
        1:33.63 (32.20)     1:57.39 (23.76)
 11 SFTL  'A'                           2:06.00    1:58.42  
     1) Moffett, Erica L W45          2) Lage, Terry L M47            
     3) Hendrick, Marty M57           4) Lassen, Megan M W44          
                 30.85      1:01.20 (30.35)
        1:29.87 (28.67)     1:58.42 (28.55)
 12 CAQM  'A'                           2:02.50    2:03.13  
     1) Decker, Teddy S W42           2) Steen, Peter M45             
     3) Wilson, Robert H M63          4) Saad, Victoria L W49         
                 29.29      1:01.71 (32.42)
        1:29.24 (27.53)     2:03.13 (33.89)
 13 HOPK  'X'                           2:05.05    2:05.36  
     1) Tripps, Scott P M45           2) Casey, Joan M W50            
     3) Rittenhouse, Amy R W37        4) Ness, Randal J M52           
                 26.44      1:04.72 (38.28)
        1:37.63 (32.91)     2:05.36 (27.73)
 14 MOST  'C'                           2:30.00    2:07.29  
     1) Svatek, Mandie T W39          2) Gomez, MariaLuisa W47        
     3) Lilienthal, Jason M41         4) Mercer, Scott M44            
                 33.71      1:12.54 (38.83)
        1:28.07 (15.53)     2:07.29 (39.22)
 15 PCAT  'B'                           2:24.00    2:10.75  
     1) Gregory, David S M50          2) McCarthy, Shaun M54          
     3) Heil, Michelle E W44          4) Maccurdy, Krissy W62         
                                1:09.29 ( )
      2:10.75 (1:01.46)                    
 16 ROSE  'A'                           2:16.22    2:13.66  
     1) Giffin, Meghan J W36          2) Freshley, Mike R M74         
     3) Khalil, Heidi G W44           4) Dubrick, Jon S M46           
                 37.07      1:12.60 (35.53)
        1:46.11 (33.51)     2:13.66 (27.55)
 17 RMST  'A'                           2:12.12    2:14.24  
     1) Carlson, John M43             2) Jones, Leslie L W42          
     3) Carlson, Jennifer M W35       4) Boyle, Michael F M63         
                 34.30      1:10.29 (35.99)
        1:39.71 (29.42)     2:14.24 (34.53)
 18 TTEX  'A'                           2:15.00    2:17.24  
     1) George, Constance W54         2) Whitehead, Shannon W42       
     3) Ravel, Rick M64               4) Steed, Damon M39             
                 36.41      1:18.80 (42.39)
        1:50.31 (31.51)     2:17.24 (26.93)
 -- SRM  'A'                            1:47.50         DQ  
     1) Richards, Ericka L W37        2) Bulman, Robin A W49          
     3) Bessire, Brent M46            4) Tessin, Christopher D M44    
 -- TOC  'A'                            1:45.10         NS  
     1) Wanie, Lee G M41              2)                              
     3)                               4) Greenwood, Scott C M37       
 
 Event 35  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:44.02  5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS
                          J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  'A'                            1:51.70    1:48.62  
     1) Nygren, Mats O M48            2) Phillips, Daniel L M52       
     3) Dahl, Lisa A W53              4) Crouch, Kim W53              
                 26.92        54.51 (27.59)
        1:22.73 (28.22)     1:48.62 (25.89)
  2 NAM  'A'                            1:49.00    1:48.98  
     1) Morris, Richard L M51         2) Wharton, Dave L M45          
     3) Klestinec, Robin L W53        4) Birnbrich, Beth W51          
                 26.73        53.79 (27.06)
        1:22.90 (29.11)     1:48.98 (26.08)
  3 TXLA  'A'                           1:50.00    1:49.22  
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M51       2) Jacobson, Kendal R W49       
     3) Varozza, Mike J M47           4) Ditzler, Kristy W50          
                 25.99        59.57 (33.58)
        1:22.63 (23.06)     1:49.22 (26.59)
  4 RICE  'A'                           1:55.90    1:50.01  
     1) Connolly, James W M45         2) Guthrie, David M M54         
     3) Ruppe, Mary D W45             4) Matherne, Susan K W53        
                 27.19        53.66 (26.47)
        1:24.49 (30.83)     1:50.01 (25.52)
  5 CVMM  'A'                           1:51.50    1:52.87  
     1) Boosin, Michael J M48         2) Koehler, Doug J M49          
     3) Godges, Arlette A W50         4) Cleavenger, Becky W51        
                 26.88        57.68 (30.80)
        1:26.76 (29.08)     1:52.87 (26.11)
  6 CMS  'B'                            1:51.00    1:53.64  
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W46          2) Jimenez, Ignacio M49         
     3) Oldach, Robert C M52          4) Garnier, Kathy L W54         
                 31.16      1:01.39 (30.23)
        1:26.73 (25.34)     1:53.64 (26.91)
  7 NCMS  'A'                           2:04.00    1:54.07  
     1) Meredith, Sara L W46          2) Lee, Lawrence B M46          
     3) Wolff, Celia W49              4) Robling, Steve W M45         
                 32.41      1:01.91 (29.50)
        1:30.45 (28.54)     1:54.07 (23.62)
  8 SPM  'A'                            2:06.00    1:54.22  
     1) LeClair, Dale A W45           2) Newhaller, Daniel J M56      
     3) Sullivan, Anthony J M46       4) Petersen, Charlotte W50      
                 32.16      1:02.04 (29.88)
        1:28.14 (26.10)     1:54.22 (26.08)
  9 ARIZ  'A'                           2:00.00    1:54.47  
     1) Major, Becki P W51            2) Vargas, Daniel M54           
     3) Howard, Patrick D M46         4) Gallagher, Kathy W50         
                 33.49      1:05.24 (31.75)
        1:28.46 (23.22)     1:54.47 (26.01)
 10 CMS  'A'                            1:49.90    1:54.52  
     1) Sappey, Collette H W50        2) Grotke, Greg M46             
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L W50      4) Garland, Robert M45          
                 29.46        57.89 (28.43)
        1:31.78 (33.89)     1:54.52 (22.74)
 11 PSM  'B'                            1:56.70    1:55.67  
     1) Haynie, Carl M54              2) Voss, Julie E W51            
     3) Winter, Doug M46              4) Reimer, Shelley B W45        
                 27.89      1:02.27 (34.38)
        1:28.15 (25.88)     1:55.67 (27.52)
 12 ROSE  'A'                           1:58.72    1:55.86  
     1) Granger, Nicolas M47          2) Simmons, Cheryl A W47        
     3) Borton, Joan W45              4) Chaput, Sebastien M47        
                 24.57        59.51 (34.94)
        1:32.90 (33.39)     1:55.86 (22.96)
 13 NEM  'A'                            1:59.50    1:56.29  
     1) Goodale, Rainy M W45          2) Naylor, Jeff G M56           
     3) Tyler, Bob M52                4) Stokes, Karin E W54          
                 32.49      1:02.03 (29.54)
        1:27.97 (25.94)     1:56.29 (28.32)
 14 WCM  'A'                            1:55.00    1:56.46  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W51              2) Santos, Roque J M47          
     3) Conner, Mary M W48            4) Remmert, Greg A M52          
                 31.93      1:01.15 (29.22)
        1:21.50 (20.35)     1:56.46 (34.96)
 15 SYSM  'A'                           1:55.00    1:58.43  
     1) Mehok, George K M47           2) Groselle, Jack R M60         
     3) Kryka, Nancy W60              4) Groselle, Laura L W54        
                 27.31        57.65 (30.34)
        1:30.12 (32.47)     1:58.43 (28.31)
 16 WMAC  'A'                           1:59.79    1:59.13  
     1) Grisa, Thomas M M53           2) Hall, Julie A W46            
     3) Severance, David A M52        4) Sinitz, Cheryl W46           
                 28.92      1:02.47 (33.55)
        1:29.94 (27.47)     1:59.13 (29.19)
 17 CMS  'C'                            2:00.10    1:59.66  
     1) Boileau, Mike M53             2) Mann, Jonathan E M54         
     3) Nelson, Judy A W54            4) Richardson, Kim G W46        
                 29.24        59.86 (30.62)
        1:31.81 (31.95)     1:59.66 (27.85)
 18 SFTL  'A'                           1:55.00    2:01.08  
     1) Larson, Linda L W59           2) Wenzel, Chris W55            
     3) Aubrey, Michael M54           4) Semisch, Kevin P M48         
                 36.04      1:11.27 (35.23)
        1:38.12 (26.85)     2:01.08 (22.96)
 19 WMST  'A'                           2:06.00    2:01.31  
     1) Sundahl, Philip J M49         2) Nates, Kristin W48           
     3) Considine-Miller, Ellen A W51 4) Davis, Ross C M48            
                 28.33      1:07.67 (39.34)
        1:38.05 (30.38)     2:01.31 (23.26)
 20 TXLA  'B'                           2:00.00    2:01.66  
     1) Keene, Anne R W50             2) Jurey, Mary K W48            
     3) Coates, Ed M M49              4) Smiley, Colin M48            
                 32.23      1:07.57 (35.34)
        1:35.69 (28.12)     2:01.66 (25.97)
 21 RAM  'B'                            1:59.00    2:01.84  
     1) Carroll, Stewart A M45        2) Howell, Sharon S W52         
     3) Elizondo, Bill M47            4) Heuer, Brigitte W54          
                 25.98      1:06.75 (40.77)
        1:34.89 (28.14)     2:01.84 (26.95)
 22 PALM  'A'                           2:05.50    2:03.21  
     1) Savage, Steve M48             2) Wilson, Jamie W W48          
     3) Cranny, Jennifer R W46        4) Stresemann, Michael N M54    
                 28.39      1:03.95 (35.56)
        1:35.73 (31.78)     2:03.21 (27.48)
 23 MOST  'B'                           2:14.00    2:06.34  
     1) Dentino, David M49            2) Eakle, Julie O W54           
     3) Kercher, Craig A M53          4) Elias, Tiitta K W47          
                 32.19      1:10.70 (38.51)
        1:39.23 (28.53)     2:06.34 (27.11)
 24 MOST  'A'                           2:10.00    2:07.56  
     1) Cuda, Suzanne E W54           2) Richey, Steven C M54         
     3) Ingamells, Eric R M52         4) Rivas, Suzanne W52           
                 35.92      1:07.86 (31.94)
        1:38.39 (30.53)     2:07.56 (29.17)
 25 LVM  'A'                            2:17.00    2:08.28  
     1) Ashworth, Michelle P W51      2) Wyson, Joseph M58            
     3) Pro, Rick M53                 4) Meteyer, Beverly B W61       
                 36.37      1:11.54 (35.17)
        1:39.67 (28.13)     2:08.28 (28.61)
 26 AKMS  'A'                           2:21.00    2:09.12  
     1) Billings, Raymond M50         2) Smith, Paula J W60           
     3) Collier, Scott J M60          4) Cook, Mimi W50               
                 34.16      1:13.68 (39.52)
        1:41.42 (27.74)     2:09.12 (27.70)
 27 VMST  'A'                           2:08.40    2:11.48  
     1) Miller, Jim W M64             2) Miller, Patricia M W54       
     3) Hodgert, Donna M W47          4) Sheahan, Dan M57             
                 37.67      1:15.00 (37.33)
        1:44.13 (29.13)     2:11.48 (27.35)
 28 MOVY  'A'                           2:14.00    2:12.97  
     1) Bisogno, Laurie R W62         2) Sherman, Bill M56            
     3) Valley, Eric M53              4) Stephenson, Natalie W53      
                 38.08      1:09.89 (31.81)
        1:37.53 (27.64)     2:12.97 (35.44)
 29 NITR  'A'                           2:10.00    2:13.75  
     1) Irawan, Yuni W51              2) Gogulski, David H M46        
     3) Daves, Carole W47             4) Howorth, James M M47         
                 40.41      1:11.16 (30.75)
        1:44.03 (32.87)     2:13.75 (29.72)
 30 PSM  'C'                            2:17.40    2:14.40  
     1) Goodlin, Tom M55              2) Keith, Lisa W45              
     3) Smith, Bryan E M47            4) McFarland, Cestjon W54       
                 38.25      1:15.23 (36.98)
        1:42.44 (27.21)     2:14.40 (31.96)
 31 RAM  'A'                            2:36.00    2:30.66  
     1) Kuipers, Kathy S W58          2) Huffman, Martha W51          
     3) Cox, Mark M47                 4) Kuipers, Roy M54             
                 42.19      1:34.45 (52.26)
        2:00.06 (25.61)     2:30.66 (30.60)
 
 Event 35  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.26  4/30/2011 PACIFIC NORTHWE
                          D GRAHAM, R COLELLA, C DAVIS, M LIPPOLD
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  'A'                            1:54.50    1:52.96N 
     1) Courtney, Zena H W55          2) Colella, Rick M63            
     3) Graham, Donald M60            4) Davis, Charlotte M W64       
                 31.62      1:00.05 (28.43)
        1:25.82 (25.77)     1:52.96 (27.14)
  2 CMS  'A'                            1:57.00    1:56.07  
     1) Petersen, Craig M55           2) Scott, Greg C M55            
     3) Rosener, Karen K W61          4) Cotton Tatnall, Suzy C W55   
                 28.23        56.90 (28.67)
        1:29.58 (32.68)     1:56.07 (26.49)
  3 LAPS  'A'                           1:44.00    1:57.44  
     1) Moore, Dede G W55             2) Lindstedt, David P M59       
     3) Granger, Traci S W57          4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M60       
                 34.62      1:04.49 (29.87)
        1:32.69 (28.20)     1:57.44 (24.75)
  4 VCM  'A'                            2:05.00    2:01.62  
     1) Warmuth, Stacey W58           2) Blatt, Michael J M59         
     3) Marble, Kevin J M58           4) Blatt, Cindy S W61           
                 31.44      1:02.20 (30.76)
        1:29.18 (26.98)     2:01.62 (32.44)
  5 TXLA  'A'                           1:59.00    2:02.43  
     1) Wetzel, Jeff M59              2) Dykstra, Sally K W55         
     3) Sauer, Jim M58                4) Hughes, Mary L W56           
                 29.90      1:07.91 (38.01)
        1:33.79 (25.88)     2:02.43 (28.64)
  6 PSM  'B'                            2:03.90    2:03.57  
     1) Colella, Steve M M60          2) Chapman, Linda W59           
     3) Rogers, Randy M56             4) Lippold, Mary B W59          
                 29.60      1:06.62 (37.02)
        1:36.03 (29.41)     2:03.57 (27.54)
  7 PALM  'A'                           2:07.50    2:04.29  
     1) Brzezinski, Jay M68           2) Slowey, Michael J M57        
     3) Brown, Dana B W67             4) De Herder, Elizabeth F W56   
                 30.62      1:01.31 (30.69)
        1:35.91 (34.60)     2:04.29 (28.38)
  8 MOST  'A'                           2:16.00    2:04.87  
     1) Ingraham, Susan W55           2) Nereson, Kenny E M56         
     3) Valdez, Elaine S W59          4) Michaels, Charles F M56      
                 33.26      1:13.15 (39.89)
        1:38.14 (24.99)     2:04.87 (26.73)
  9 TAM  'A'                            2:21.00    2:10.35  
     1) Val, Laura B W63              2) Moskovits, Alexander M66     
     3) Bernard, Alan D M65           4) Shoenberger, Linda R W67     
                 30.39      1:04.40 (34.01)
        1:34.71 (30.31)     2:10.35 (35.64)
 10 IM  'A'                             2:15.30    2:10.44  
     1) Seibt, Andreas K M57          2) Graber, Mary Kay M W59       
     3) Scanlan, Kevin M60            4) Sarovich, Sheila W W61       
                 29.63      1:08.35 (38.72)
        1:36.87 (28.52)     2:10.44 (33.57)
 11 WMAC  'A'                           2:07.79    2:11.00  
     1) Fochios, Dean T M61           2) Van Cleave, Julie M W56      
     3) Blommel, Gregory G M55        4) Ehrke, Nancy L W61           
                 29.75      1:09.76 (40.01)
        1:37.35 (27.59)     2:11.00 (33.65)
 12 WCM  'A'                            2:09.00    2:11.52  
     1) O'Brien, Charlene A W58       2) Van Wart, Steve M61          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M58          4) Brittingham, Regina W63      
                 35.04      1:07.66 (32.62)
        1:34.72 (27.06)     2:11.52 (36.80)
 13 1776  'A'                           2:12.12    2:15.22  
     1) Clarkson, Tracy L W65         2) Stoner, Jon M63              
     3) Walsh Beilman, Stephanie W65  4) Yocom, Douglas N M63         
                 37.66      1:14.40 (36.74)
        1:50.34 (35.94)     2:15.22 (24.88)
 14 PSM  'C'                            2:11.70    2:17.49  
     1) Cooley, Catherine L W57       2) Berg, Tonya K W56            
     3) Reeder, Bill D M62            4) Stretch, James J M63         
                 35.48      1:13.30 (37.82)
        1:48.93 (35.63)     2:17.49 (28.56)
 15 TOC  'A'                            2:15.40    2:18.25  
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E W59          2) Haynie, Dee A W60            
     3) Knopf, Thomas H M67           4) Haris, Lee D M61             
                 40.81      1:24.35 (43.54)
        1:52.57 (28.22)     2:18.25 (25.68)
 16 SPM  'A'                            2:49.00    2:19.17  
     1) Nixon, John L M59             2) Harrelson, Jo Ann W59        
     3) Freeman, Stephan J M59        4) Harasz, Melissa W55          
                                1:18.04 ( )
      2:19.17 (1:01.13)                    
 17 MOST  'C'                           2:30.00    2:20.09  
     1) Alston-Janicke, Debbie L W61  2) Treut, Tina W62              
     3) Spencer, Donald L M57         4) Spencer, David M61           
                 39.74      1:20.08 (40.34)
        1:50.33 (30.25)     2:20.09 (29.76)
 18 CMS  'B'                            2:19.00    2:23.25  
     1) Nelson, Kurt D M55            2) Laney, Judith B W62          
     3) Bank, Holden J M55            4) Anziano, Marcia W70          
                 30.43                     
            1:42.52 ( )     2:23.25 (40.73)
 19 DAMM  'A'                           2:20.00    2:28.02  
     1) Sikora, Rod M55               2) Woolley, Ken M56             
     3) Klimko, Sue M W55             4) Bednar, Christy W70          
                 34.62      1:10.18 (35.56)
        1:48.03 (37.85)     2:28.02 (39.99)
 20 WMAC  'B'                           2:33.15    2:30.40  
     1) Clark, David L M57            2) Schneider, Mary P W62        
     3) Holland, David A M56          4) Bonis, Susan W61             
                 35.85      1:25.62 (49.77)
        1:53.37 (27.75)     2:30.40 (37.03)
 21 MOST  'B'                           2:23.00    2:31.49  
     1) Holloway, Colleen J W61       2) Burke, Randee W62            
     3) McLinden, Stephen K M59       4) Owens, Carl H M63            
                 36.24      1:21.48 (45.24)
        2:00.55 (39.07)     2:31.49 (30.94)
 
 Event 35  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:06.22  5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM
                          B JORDAN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, J MARR
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TAM  'A'                            2:08.50    2:20.83  
     1) Burns, Richard M71            2) Jaffe, Kristin N W77         
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick M68           4) Ridout, Nancy J W73          
                 30.14      1:16.89 (46.75)
        1:46.84 (29.95)     2:20.83 (33.99)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                           2:20.00    2:25.00  
     1) Winter, Larry M67             2) Springer, Douglas A M68      
     3) Case, Mary Ann W75            4) Gillies, Judy L W67          
                 34.81      1:06.24 (31.43)
        1:26.31 (20.07)     2:25.00 (58.69)
  3 PSM  'A'                            2:15.00    2:27.53  
     1) Preissler, Stella W66         2) Sawyer, Dennis L M71         
     3) Carruthers, Kate M W66        4) Peterson, Steven B M68       
                 38.95      1:17.06 (38.11)
        2:08.21 (51.15)     2:27.53 (19.32)
  4 WMST  'A'                           2:20.20    2:28.93  
     1) Glanz, Hershel P M76          2) Leilich, Joann W76           
     3) Rollins, Bruce W M65          4) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M W66 
                 44.36      1:26.30 (41.94)
        1:55.57 (29.27)     2:28.93 (33.36)
  5 OREG  'A'                           2:28.45    2:29.97  
     1) Thayer, George D M79          2) Lambert, Roy D M68           
     3) Rousseau, Sandi W67           4) Gettling, Janet W66          
                 42.31      1:20.90 (38.59)
        1:39.24 (18.34)     2:29.97 (50.73)
  6 IM  'A'                             2:31.10    2:32.32  
     1) Ackerman, Owen M77            2) McDaniel, Georgia W68        
     3) Schein, Howard K M70          4) Jones, Cynthia L W65         
                 38.36      1:20.88 (42.52)
        2:01.62 (40.74)     2:32.32 (30.70)
  7 WMAC  'A'                           2:35.20    2:35.86  
     1) Knuth, Clark A M66            2) Christenson, Candy J W68     
     3) Russell, Fred W M67           4) Kranpitz, Nancy W70          
                 38.80      1:23.13 (44.33)
        2:01.90 (38.77)     2:35.86 (33.96)
  8 CMS  'A'                            2:31.10    2:37.62  
     1) Abrahams, Richard T M70       2) Wise, Louise W72             
     3) Hultin, Walter B M71          4) Young, Lydia L W66           
                 34.29      1:24.92 (50.63)
        1:59.37 (34.45)     2:37.62 (38.25)
  9 SFTL  'A'                           2:40.00    2:46.28  
     1) Ventura, Rosa V W67           2) Drobner, Sherwin M81         
     3) Webb, Linda W69               4) Trauber, Ami A M75           
                 41.51      1:33.86 (52.35)
        2:15.10 (41.24)     2:46.28 (31.18)
 10 MOST  'A'                           2:35.00    2:48.12  
     1) Nordstrom, David P M67        2) Heck, Steven V M65           
     3) Sauer, DeEtte A W73           4) Marcantonio, Marcia E W65    
                 40.68      1:10.55 (29.87)
        2:06.68 (56.13)     2:48.12 (41.44)
 11 MOST  'B'                           3:10.00    3:04.15  
     1) Marsch, Gail N W74            2) Kight, Betty G W73           
     3) Marchbanks, Jerry L M79       4) Raiborn, Louis M M83         
                 50.75      1:41.63 (50.88)
        2:23.90 (42.27)     3:04.15 (40.25)
 12 CMS  'B'                            3:03.00    3:09.05  
     1) Zentgraf, Karen W W73         2) Gleser, Robert A M69         
     3) Plummer, Mark A M78           4) Sachs, Janet G W78           
                 47.37      1:30.37 (43.00)
        2:25.48 (55.11)     3:09.05 (43.57)
 13 ARIZ  'B'                           3:05.00    3:13.84  
     1) Fritz, Jill D W74             2) Eisenklam, Peter A M72       
     3) Shaffer, Craig A M68          4) Bayly, Helen H W78           
                 51.96      1:34.45 (42.49)
        2:09.69 (35.24)   3:13.84 (1:04.15)
 14 WMAC  'B'                           3:29.89    3:38.52  
     1) Seidler, Jeanne E W68         2) Dillon Stewart, Jane E W72   
     3) Corris, Robert B M70          4) Lopez, Francisco M66         
               1:13.51      2:13.37 (59.86)
        2:46.91 (33.54)     3:38.52 (51.61)
 -- WCM  'A'                            2:36.00         DQ  
     1) Hill, Marcia M W70            2) Atencio, Tony E M73          
     3) Alexander, Martha A W65       4) Burr, Ken M M70              
 -- PSM  'B'                            2:50.00         NS  
     1) Casey, Kathrine J W66         2) Peterson, Dick A M78         
     3) Welch, Sarah W68              4) Walker, Thomas W M68         
 
 Event 35  Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:46.58  5/10/2009 WALNUT CREEK MA
                          D BROWN, N STUPFEL, J ALEXANDER, D MONROE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MOST  'A'                           3:40.00    3:51.64  
     1) Wheatley, Diane W81           2) Goggin, Georgia W85          
     3) Johnston, Graham M M83        4) Blake, William V M78         
                                1:12.49 ( )
      3:51.64 (2:39.15)                    

Event 37  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.45  4/27/2012 TIMOTHY PHILLIPS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lindau, Henrik C       24 TW                  22.00      21.13N 
  2 Birnbrich, Zachary T   23 NAM                 22.16      22.09  
  3 Morris, Wilfred R      23 MOST                24.14      23.42  
  4 Reid, Jordan W         22 PSM                 23.36      23.43  
  5 Cuda, Cameron S        24 MOST                24.65      23.71  
  6 Polhill, Drew          24 WM                  23.39      23.85  
  7 Wilson, Austin         24 WMST                25.63      23.93  
  8 Brettmann, William A   18 AAAA                24.30      24.27  
  9 Bruckman, Mitchell     19 CMS                 25.04      24.29  
 10 Littlefield, Ryan A    24 RICE                25.12      24.33  
 11 Bean, Morgan A         19 AGM                 24.68      24.34  
 12 Lybarger, Andrew R     24 FAST                24.00      24.35  
 13 Carey, Justin J        19 AAAA                24.50      24.47  
 14 Rowan, Samuel N        23 TOC                 25.89      24.56  
 15 Seaburg, Joshua S      24 MINN                26.80      24.74  
 16 Garcia, Mikey          22 LIEM                25.50      24.83  
 17 Goeken, Philip         18 TW                  26.82      24.85  
 18 Losch, Nathan          23 FAST                24.00      24.91  
 19 Johnson, Crosby E      23 RICE                24.43      24.99  
 20 Hampson, Brett D       24 IMSC                25.97      25.09  
 21 Green, Jerry R         21 UC43                27.00      25.33  
 22 Cormican, Zachary      24 DKTA                25.98      25.59  
 23 Duarte, Christian J    19 TXST                26.57      25.87  
 24 Littel, Luke           19 DKTA                28.00      26.08  
 25 Gong, Andrew           23 UC07                26.41      26.12  
 26 Colson, Landon A       24 MOST                27.00      26.50  
 27 Huseby, Nick           20 DKTA                26.80      26.51  
 28 Anthony, Russell L     23 AAAA                28.15      26.68  
 29 Kwong, Ryan            18 DUCK                26.89      26.81  
 30 Wrigley, Jonathan S    19 PSM                 27.11      27.05  
 31 Dahlgren, Bryan        21 CWST                29.50      27.97  
 32 Botyarov, Michael      20 CMS                 29.25      28.20  
 33 Trevino, Sergio        19 TW                  27.11      29.04  
 -- Charriez, Greg         23 RICE                24.00         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Ralph         24 ROSE                27.00         NS  
 -- Bravenec, Joseph S     22 TXST                32.22         NS  
 -- Bellino, Anthony       18 TXLA                25.70         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.11  11/30/2012DAVIS TARWATER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mandel, Alon           26 CMS                 23.81      22.36  
  2 Taylor, Jonathan B     27 TOC                 22.70      22.89  
  3 Vogel, Jake N          27 WHAC                23.20      22.97  
  4 Murata, Daniel C       25 UC43                23.01      23.09  
  5 Talbott, Christopher   28 TOC                 23.90      23.53  
  6 Nemick, Gregory W      27 CMS                 24.47      23.55  
  7 Bezugliy, Alexander    29 UC06                24.20      23.65  
  8 Birnbrich, Andrew      25 NAM                 24.00      23.72  
  9 Gans, Egan             29 TOC                 23.60      23.76  
 10 Garza, Richard J       27 WOW                 24.32      23.99  
 11 Webb, Cameron          28 DMST                24.28      24.08  
 12 Marchant, Ryan A       26 UC04                25.05      24.18  
 13 Belton, Andrew         28 MOST                24.35      24.48  
 14 Neuwirth, Jamie        27 TOC                 24.93      24.55  
 15 Moritz, Nathan B       25 UC21                24.88      24.71  
 16 Taylor, Dylan          28 CMS                 24.87      24.79  
 17 Smith, Ben             28 DKTA                24.49      24.85  
 18 Talbott, Patrick J     25 UC38                24.30      24.94  
 19 Barta, Samuel          25 TW                  22.07      25.06  
 20 Sagginario, Joseph     26 OWST                25.48      25.60  
 21 Miller, Christopher L  25 WMST                26.02      25.92  
 22 Malasky, Martin E      26 TOC                 25.13      26.47  
 23 Cumnock-Francois, Ben  28 AGM                 25.49      27.11  
 24 Scott, Michael B       28 PSM                 29.02      27.63  
 -- Jones, Matthew A       27 WMST                26.20         NS  
 -- Sadovski, Stan         26 AGUA                24.00         NS  
 -- Goodpasture, Jesse R   28 UC21                26.52         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Vi A           27 IMSC                29.01         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.37  12/22/2013ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grevers, Matt          30 ARIZ                22.00      21.11N 
  2 DeBerry, Tyler         31 ARIZ                23.50      22.43  
  3 Vestrum, Luke A        34 MINN                23.29      22.98  
  4 Kendig, Jamie M        34 SYSM                23.75      23.28  
  5 Holsman, Trent T       34 TOC                 24.39      23.74  
  5 Erickson, John         30 VSM                 24.08      23.74  
  7 Wilson, Jacob N        31 WMST                25.68      24.09  
  8 Kloppe, William R      34 YCFM                25.00      24.29  
  9 Rapp, Larry J          30 SMS                 26.11      24.37  
 10 Marshall, Gary N       33 TOC                 24.66      24.51  
 11 Gerken, Dustin D       30 NAM                 26.12      24.66  
 12 Lentz, Graham M        30 TOC                 26.00      24.68  
 13 Roper, Matthew D       34 DAM                 26.49      25.58  
 14 Ellam, Bryant F        32 MICH                26.05      25.74  
 15 Ladrow, Andrew W       34 CMS                 26.25      26.07  
 16 Page, Craig W          33 GAJA                25.94      26.13  
 17 Erdos, Jonathan        34 CTS                 26.84      26.38  
 18 Maurer, Adrian B       31 CHIC                26.30      26.48  
 19 Houck, David           33 AGM                 30.33      28.38  
 20 Kayupov, Arman         30 AGUA                27.39      28.48  
 21 Bush, Jonathan         32 AAAA                31.00      29.96  
 22 Lyng, Adam C           34 FCST                30.39      30.41  
 -- Uras, Onur             30 AGUA                24.80         NS  
 -- Tingle, Joseph W       31 UC15                30.00         NS  
 -- Tepper, Sean M         32 WMAC                24.26         NS  
 -- Browder, Kurt          33 FAST                27.31         NS  
 -- Kimpel, Mark P         33 AOM                 37.72         NS  
 -- Slowikowski, Jacek J   30 TNYA                26.50         NS  
 -- Keyes, Brett R         31 UC10                27.69         NS  
 -- Shiosaki, Daniel T     30 TOC                 25.70         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.26  4/29/2011 JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        37 LVM                 22.99      22.58  
  2 Greenwood, Scott C     37 TOC                 27.00      23.65  
  3 Colligan, Michael      37 RICE                26.01      24.44  
  4 Doucet, Douglas C      39 NEM                 25.23      24.57  
  5 Quayle, Patrick W      36 DAMM                25.73      24.71  
  6 Fletcher, Van          39 NCMS                24.89      24.79  
  7 Bardak, Peter D        38 IM                  25.77      24.87  
  8 Stich, Darryl D        39 WMAC                24.50      24.88  
  9 Bonis, Joshua M        35 WMAC                25.63      24.89  
 10 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    39 WIND                23.50      25.03  
 11 Apple, Jonathan        39 NAM                 26.20      25.10  
 12 Shepherd, Jeremy       35 RAM                 27.40      25.37  
 13 Cozadd, Erik N         35 ETEX                25.60      25.56  
 13 Williams, Rich         39 1693                25.80      25.56  
 15 White, John J          37 SFTL                25.10      25.72  
 16 Mills, Jamie           38 LIB                 27.39      25.85  
 17 Judge, Joshua M        38 TNYA                26.66      26.11  
 18 Smink, Jonathan S      35 GERM                26.30      26.52  
 18 Foster, Ryan F         39 WIND                27.92      26.52  
 20 Jent, Daniel E         37 ALEX                25.85      26.56  
 21 Brown, D Scott         38 TXST                27.89      26.61  
 22 Goetz, Andrew B        37 MOST                27.91      26.84  
 23 Svoboda, Jim R         36 PACK                30.35      26.92  
 24 Warren, Courtney D     35 ARIZ                24.78      26.99  
 25 Patrick, Michael S     36 DASC                27.44      27.29  
 26 Mora, Daniel           36 TW                  27.23      28.40  
 27 Sieber, John           38 CTS                 29.60      29.46  
 -- Addadi, Mehdi          37 CMS                 23.66         DQ  
 -- Thor, Timothy D        38 ARKM                26.20         NS  
 -- Phillips, Will         38 L4S                 45.00         NS  
 -- Mayronne, Korey        37 TXLA                25.50         NS  
 -- Wakefield, John J      36 UC25                27.00         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.61  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            42 MOST                22.99      22.76  
  2 O'Sullivan, Chris      40 CMS                 23.32      23.29  
  3 Miller, Joe B          42 OCMT                23.48      23.41  
  4 Martyak, Stephen       40 TXLA                23.84      23.59  
  5 Jacobson, Brian L      41 MINN                24.01      23.84  
  6 Williams, Ryan D       41 SFTL                24.19      23.87  
  7 Lane, Will H           44 AAAA                24.21      24.33  
  8 Juiris, Peter C        41 UC21                25.26      24.34  
  9 Vazquez, Jorge L       41 UC43                24.00      24.45  
  9 Sumner, David M        44 MVN                 24.50      24.45  
  9 Siemer, John           40 RICE                25.44      24.45  
 12 Orris, Ron             42 RGMS                25.90      24.46  
 13 Plummer, Andrew        43 AAAA                25.00      24.48  
 14 Karren, Kelly S        41 CVMM                25.29      24.99  
 15 Valle, Marc A          41 ARIZ                25.12      25.10  
 16 Schaetz, Daniel J      44 WMAC                26.00      25.19  
 16 Stockwell, Zach        40 CRUZ                26.00      25.19  
 18 Glass, Mark W          40 WMST                24.73      25.38  
 19 Dill, Scott            42 WHAC                26.00      25.54  
 20 Jones, Matt J          43 HUNT                25.19      25.56  
 21 Williams, Collis       44 WHAC                25.62      25.79  
 22 Peterson, Eric G       44 LVM                 24.89      25.94  
 23 Rhodes, Troy B         42 RICE                31.00      26.72  
 24 Courtney, Chris        42 ARIZ                27.40      26.87  
 25 Garza, Alejandro       42 FAST                27.00      26.92  
 25 Dietrich, Jim          44 NOVA                26.51      26.92  
 27 Mora, Benjamin S       40 TW                  27.95      26.93  
 28 Herman, Eric C         43 SPM                 28.19      27.22  
 29 Perry, Guy             44 WHAC                25.50      27.35  
 30 Castle, Matt           43 PSM                 28.31      27.43  
 31 Lilienthal, Jason      41 MOST                26.98      27.64  
 32 Graham, David C        40 NEM                 26.01      27.99  
 33 Erickson, Douglas B    43 RHMS                26.93      28.03  
 33 Mercer, Scott          44 MOST                27.50      28.03  
 35 Stokes, William T      41 RICE                28.00      28.24  
 36 Johns, Paul B          44 OAS                 29.69      29.65  
 37 Lopez, Alex            43 IMSC                33.79      34.50  
 -- Erdem, Burak           41 NCMS                25.11         NS  
 -- Gillilan, William J    43 CAQM                26.26         NS  
 -- Wen, Patrick J         42 WCM                 27.47         NS  
 -- Smit, Michael          40 DAMM                27.09         NS  
 -- Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 24.40         NS  
 -- Wanie, Lee G           41 TOC                 25.20         NS  
 -- O'Mara, Timothy J      43 SNM                 27.00         NS  
 -- Hubbard, Matthew A     42 TFMS                29.08         NS  
 -- Krasykov, Volodymyr M  41 NOST                27.30         NS  
 -- Martin, John M         44 RGMS                28.75         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.67  5/4/2008  PAUL SMITH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heber, Scott           48 RAM                 23.97      23.48  
  2 Unruh, Steven L        48 NITR                23.95      23.66  
  3 Ross, Michael S        47 MESC                24.50      23.74  
  4 Varozza, Mike J        47 TXLA                23.96      23.82  
  5 Decker, Nicholas W     47 CAQM                24.25      23.91  
  6 Beach, Christopher E   45 SRM                 24.87      24.95  
  7 Kasser, Dan            45 SKY                 25.61      25.20  
  8 Peschel, Keith D       49 SMST                25.65      25.27  
  9 Kitzman, Scott A       45 SRM                 25.99      25.29  
 10 Mehok, George K        47 SYSM                25.63      25.41  
 11 Howard, Patrick D      46 ARIZ                26.16      25.57  
 12 Keyser, David          48 CSMT                25.10      25.71  
 13 Kroupa, Andy S         46 YCFM                25.65      25.78  
 14 Mackenroth, Jack       45 TNYA                26.57      25.90  
 15 O'Dell, Rick           47 YCFM                25.70      25.94  
 16 McClung, Paton M       45 WIND                25.95      26.16  
 17 Sullivan, Anthony J    46 SPM                 28.00      26.37  
 18 Chamberlain, Lee D     46 OACM                27.61      26.42  
 19 Weinrich, Wray M       49 DASC                26.88      26.50  
 20 Winter, Doug           46 PSM                 26.69      26.61  
 21 Robling, Steve W       45 NCMS                26.55      26.64  
 22 Hilton, Robert         46 ROCH                27.64      26.93  
 22 Oyler, Paul F          49 UC11                27.20      26.93  
 24 Gogulski, David H      46 NITR                27.99      26.94  
 25 Duport, Paul           49 SSSM                27.81      26.97  
 26 Bessire, Brent         46 SRM                 26.42      27.02  
 27 Devlin, Rob G          47 MOST                27.89      27.04  
 28 Smith, Bryan E         47 PSM                 27.69      27.05  
 29 Campbell, Marshall G   49 UC26                27.20      27.11  
 30 Savage, Steve          48 PALM                27.85      27.13  
 31 Cambias, Rob J         47 SMS                 27.94      27.26  
 32 Webster, Dale W        45 SDSM                27.39      27.27  
 33 Lage, Terry L          47 SFTL                27.46      27.36  
 34 Kane, Paul C           49 UC43                27.89      27.54  
 35 Berg, Robert J         48 MICH                26.75      27.58  
 36 Ellett, Doug           47 UC43                28.03      27.77  
 37 Moreno, Chris S        46 NTEX                28.28      27.80  
 38 Belnap, Mark           45 UTAH                28.23      27.87  
 39 Young, Greg            48 IM                  27.90      28.08  
 40 McLean, Scott P        49 AGM                 28.25      28.23  
 41 Woudwijk, Rik          49 LAPS                28.11      28.29  
 42 Coates, Ed M           49 TXLA                28.00      28.78  
 43 Lackey, Dean           49 WHAC                28.25      28.79  
 44 Hahn, Darek L          48 JAM                 27.99      29.31  
 45 Smith, Andre           47 FCST                34.99      30.54  
 46 Howorth, James M       47 NITR                28.25      33.45  
 47 Pangburn, Samuel J     45 AAAA                39.37      36.45  
 48 Haberstich, Brian      48 IM                  38.67      39.75  
 -- Cole, Alan D           49 DAMM                30.25         DQ  
 -- Mc Bride, Patrick F    45 USF                 28.10         NS  
 -- Timpe, Doug L          48 NITR                29.77         NS  
 -- Lawson, Jeffery D      46 LAKE                30.00         NS  
 -- Adams, Steven H        47 NITR                45.00         NS  
 -- Blood, Jonathan K      49 NEM                 27.22         NS  
 -- Beck, John L           45 ARIZ                27.50         NS  
 -- Bass, Bill             46 WMST                26.76         NS  
 -- McIntosh, Tad          48 DAMM                27.50         NS  
 -- Rosinski, Thomas J     45 CMS                 28.00         NS  
 -- Bockius, Ted C         48 TERR                27.20         NS  
 -- Carter, Seanbaker      47 THOR                29.13         NS  
 -- Charpentier, Christop  46 ROSE                27.98         NS  
 -- Chaput, Sebastien      47 ROSE                24.50         NS  
 -- Brandt, Mark W         49 IM                  26.91         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.19  4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve            54 YCFM                27.00      24.09  
  2 Harvill, Tom           53 WAMS                24.89      24.18  
  3 Golden, Larry          54 ARKM                26.40      24.35  
  4 McCool, Chris          50 PALM                25.40      24.52  
  5 Segal, William N       50 JAM                 24.88      24.53  
  6 Rasmussen, Anders M    51 TXLA                24.55      24.54  
  7 Carpenter, Scott R     51 RAM                 27.00      24.62  
  8 Jimenez, Carlos A      50 RICE                25.56      25.55  
  9 Van Dyke, Rick P       50 UC26                26.10      25.91  
 10 Patten, Bobby          52 DAMM                28.55      26.02  
 11 Power, Scott           52 UC14                26.58      26.06  
 12 Oldach, Robert C       52 CMS                 25.90      26.25  
 13 Stephenson, Kyle       54 MOVY                26.65      26.35  
 14 Whelchel, David        53 LIB                 29.00      26.40  
 15 Young, Robert A        50 IM                  26.25      26.53  
 16 Maryatt, Andrew T      54 RAMS                27.15      26.56  
 17 Tyler, Bob             52 NEM                 27.56      26.73  
 18 Mann, Jonathan E       54 CMS                 26.40      26.78  
 19 Jonsson, Stefan        52 AQTX                27.90      26.90  
 20 Grisa, Thomas M        53 WMAC                27.20      26.93  
 21 Cleaver, Oliver        52 SAWS                26.91      27.28  
 22 Boileau, Mike          53 CMS                 27.76      27.43  
 23 DuBay, John            50 UC18                28.17      27.55  
 24 Baker, John            52 SMM                 28.90      27.66  
 25 Wyckoff, Benjamin W    50 CONN                27.96      27.76  
 26 Haynie, Carl           54 PSM                 27.99      27.82  
 26 Doyle, Michael B       51 PCAT                27.79      27.82  
 28 DiBenedetto, Robert J  51 GYMS                27.83      27.87  
 29 Shannahan, Matt D      53 SAWS                27.57      27.97  
 30 Amick, Jim             53 RIDG                28.00      28.01  
 31 White, Steve G         54 WMST                27.50      28.16  
 32 Osburn, Chris          51 RIDG                28.47      28.35  
 33 Moore, John            53 NCMS                29.15      28.36  
 34 Kercher, Craig A       53 MOST                29.63      28.66  
 35 Severance, David A     52 WMAC                29.28      28.75  
 36 Hasak, Amit            53 IM                  29.00      28.83  
 37 Woods, Thomas B        53 SDM                 29.50      29.06  
 38 Ozun, Sabri            51 LVM                 29.20      29.46  
 39 Murphy, Matthew G      53 GSM                 29.05      29.58  
 40 Gallivan, Kevin        50 MOST                29.27      29.70  
 41 Brackett, Elliott      50 DAMM                29.20      29.76  
 42 Hubbard, Russell L     53 SWYM                29.60      30.47  
 43 Billings, Raymond      50 AKMS                32.50      30.52  
 44 Ingamells, Eric R      52 MOST                29.20      30.62  
 45 Rowland, Jim           54 LIB                 31.00      30.96  
 46 Dowd, Douglas B        54 SLAM                31.04      31.18  
 47 Hover, Glenn R         53 MOST                33.65      31.55  
 48 Keen, John M           51 COOG                32.89      31.76  
 49 Polhill, Brad          51 WM                  31.02      31.82  
 50 Cortez, Ralph A        52 IAMA                29.01      32.36  
 51 Mitchell, Matthew      51 WMSC                32.21      32.84  
 52 Garcia, Rogerio E      53 AAAA                36.00      34.68  
 53 Everett, Douglas D     51 ARIZ                39.82      39.16  
 -- Whitney, Timothy C     50 DAMM                28.00         NS  
 -- Whitson, Steven K      53 DAMM                28.32         NS  
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   51 CMS                 28.77         NS  
 -- Cole, Andrew J         51 GOLD                28.37         NS  
 -- Ponthier, Chuck        52 LAPS                24.73         NS  
 -- Putterman, Dean E      52 TNYA                26.90         NS  
 -- Killeen, Robert J      53 TXLA                24.75         NS  
 -- Heimerdinger, Charles  54 SNM                 30.50         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H       52 STFF                25.59         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.16  3/25/2007 GREG SHAW
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C          57 RICE                24.55      24.13N 
  2 Leigh, Jay W           56 STAR                26.30      26.07  
  3 Barton, Tom            58 PCAT                26.22      26.08  
  4 Lindstedt, David P     59 LAPS                27.01      26.20  
  5 Heath, Robert H        58 MAM                 26.35      26.24  
  6 Fields, John A         58 AWJ                 25.50      26.27  
  7 Reed, Clay F           58 CRUZ                27.00      26.29  
  8 Klein, Jonathan E      57 NCMS                26.34      26.35  
  9 Waters, Steve          56 UC43                26.49      26.44  
 10 Jourdonnais, Craig S   55 MM                  27.00      26.48  
 11 O'Brien, Kerry L       58 WCM                 26.96      26.58  
 12 Bank, Holden J         55 CMS                 26.50      26.61  
 13 Fisher, Dennis E       55 NAM                 26.50      26.62  
 14 Welchlin, Bob          58 MOVY                27.89      27.46  
 15 Hoffman, Keith T       56 TXLA                27.04      27.53  
 16 Blommel, Gregory G     55 WMAC                28.72      27.64  
 17 Newhaller, Daniel J    56 SPM                 28.10      27.71  
 18 Miller, Brent D        55 MOVY                27.34      27.74  
 19 Nelson, Kurt D         55 CMS                 28.10      27.80  
 20 Sheaves, Mike          56 SSSM                30.10      27.90  
 21 Archer, Branch T       55 TXLA                27.72      27.95  
 22 Smith, Darrell J       58 MINN                27.71      28.15  
 23 Kegley, Dale V         59 WWM                 29.67      28.38  
 24 Wetzel, Jeff           59 TXLA                30.50      28.40  
 25 Shannahan, Mike        57 SAWS                28.60      28.48  
 26 Griffin, Jim           57 1693                29.67      28.94  
 27 Lamour, Didier B       58 MINN                28.50      29.16  
 28 Lysinger, Chris S      58 COM                 28.60      29.59  
 29 Freeman, Stephan J     59 SPM                 29.82      29.71  
 30 Woolley, Ken           56 DAMM                29.50      29.78  
 31 Wang, Ke               58 ARIZ                29.08      30.04  
 32 Lee, Stanley H         58 YCMS                30.61      30.26  
 33 Dugan, Thomas W        56 WIND                30.10      30.29  
 34 Peyton, Mike W         59 OREG                31.00      31.09  
 35 Sheahan, Dan           57 VMST                31.53      31.62  
 36 Sikora, Rod            55 DAMM                30.00      33.86  
 -- Godoy, Francisco J     56 WMST                30.05         NS  
 -- Paulsen, Curtis A      55 WMAC                28.85         NS  
 -- Engelking, Mike        56 FCST                30.00         NS  
 -- Davis, Thomas W        57 ROSE                27.88         NS  
 -- Walker, Donald M       56 TW                  28.50         NS  
 -- Moreno, Al             56 GOLD                28.54         NS  
 -- McFarland, James A     55 NCMS                28.17         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.46  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Doug           61 ARKM                25.80      25.08  
  2 Graham, Donald         60 PSM                 25.49      25.25  
  3 Hague, David J         61 UC43                27.90      26.11  
  4 Williams, Bruce F      61 RICE                27.48      26.74  
  5 Colella, Steve M       60 PSM                 29.89      26.98  
  6 Hildebrandt, David C   60 GAJA                26.60      27.18  
  7 Van Boer, Eric D       60 RHMS                28.00      27.31  
  8 Mc Bride, Duncan Q     60 LAPS                28.50      27.44  
  9 Kelsoe, Robert         61 TNYM                28.50      27.82  
 10 Wright, Robert W       64 MOVY                29.70      28.10  
 11 Gooding, Jack W        61 ARKM                26.20      28.35  
 12 Van Wart, Steve        61 WCM                 28.63      28.58  
 13 Haris, Lee D           61 TOC                 29.59      28.95  
 14 Yocom, Douglas N       63 1776                29.00      29.71  
 15 Childers, David W      60 RICE                30.14      29.93  
 16 Ravel, Rick            64 TTEX                31.00      30.82  
 17 Downey, Andy           64 WOW                 32.17      33.63  
 18 Reeder, Bill D         62 PSM                 33.88      34.27  
 -- Saint-Amour, Craig E   62 NYAC                28.44         NS  
 -- Owens, Carl H          63 MOST                31.50         NS  
 -- Kahn, Stuart L         61 DAM                 30.01         NS  
 -- Collier, Scott J       60 AKMS                30.30         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.94  5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee            66 GOLD                27.80      26.71  
  2 Heck, Steven V         65 MOST                28.82      27.75  
  3 Gruber, Glenn A        65 VCM                 27.61      27.78  
  4 Knopf, Thomas H        67 TOC                 28.63      28.35  
  5 Wright, Larry E        66 PSM                 28.41      28.84  
  6 Youtt, George R        66 BUMS                30.00      29.03  
  7 Cothren, Jack          65 BUMS                30.42      29.65  
  8 Rudloff, Edward        67 TOC                 30.06      29.85  
  9 Derr, John M           65 VCM                 30.00      29.90  
 10 Vandam, Gerald E       65 HOPK                31.50      30.41  
 11 Meyerhoff, Rick        68 TAM                 29.80      30.91  
 12 Brzezinski, Jay        68 PALM                30.00      31.59  
 13 Seidman, Lawrence B    67 GSM                 32.88      33.10  
 14 Shaffer, Craig A       68 ARIZ                33.95      34.79  
 15 Houck, Philip D        65 AGM                 40.00      42.53  
 -- Krueger, P J           68 AAAA                32.86         DQ  
 -- Weiner, H R            65 WMAC                32.99         NS  
 -- McPherson, Andrew M    68 DAM                 29.00         NS  
 -- Cashel, Bob            66 GSM                 32.93         NS  
 -- Music, Wayne           65 AAAA                28.34         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.32  3/28/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    70 CMS                 27.06      26.92N 
  2 Burns, Richard         71 TAM                 28.90      27.90  
  3 Straka, Peter          72 TYMS                30.90      30.36  
  4 Frost, Kenneth A       70 TAM                 33.19      32.41  
  5 Hultin, Walter B       71 CMS                 35.00      33.10  
  6 Iselin, Christian R    71 YCFM                34.05      33.57  
  7 Novell, Ken            72 VMST                34.23      34.48  
  8 Bergman, John          73 MINN                36.00      35.50  
  9 Pipkin, Ken            70 PCAT                40.11      43.01  
 10 Hamilton, Raymond H    71 AKMS                40.00      45.43  
 -- Burr, Ken M            70 WCM                 49.50         NS  
 -- Whitley, John K        72 WIND                33.39         NS  
 -- Ferraz, Jose E         70 GOLD                32.50         NS  
 -- Bell, John L           72 SDSM                36.32         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 30.84  4/15/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank        75 SDSM                35.13      33.68  
  2 Natelson, Michael      75 UC11                33.78      34.20  
  3 Hamada, Ahmed G        76 GOLD                36.14      35.57  
  4 Bledsoe, Dennis R      76 WCM                 37.20      35.77  
  5 McKinney, Kenneth O    76 ARIZ                43.00      36.67  
  6 Marchbanks, Jerry L    79 MOST                42.93      42.10  
  7 Kilbourne, Charles E   75 FACT                45.45      43.99  
 -- Goldstein, Mel E       76 INDY                45.07         NS  
 
 Event 37  Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.73  5/11/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett W   80 NOVA                44.75      41.07  
  2 Bartner, Norman G      80 GSM                 51.57      52.19  
  3 Shechter, Stanley J    82 AGUA                55.15      56.45  
  4 Fritz, Jack R          82 ARIZ                54.44    1:00.41  
 -- Lauer, William J       80 TNAQ                40.68         NS  

Event 38  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.54  11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Lexie     23 DKTA                26.57      26.19  
  2 Murphy, Kathryn T      22 TOC                 25.00      26.69  
  3 Bicek, Adrienne L      24 IM                  26.99      26.85  
  4 Parker, Kara G         23 TXLA                27.56      27.32  
  5 Munson, Vicki          22 TXST                27.90      27.36  
  6 Miller, Lindsay        22 DUCK                27.17      27.75  
  7 Nolte, Jeanette C      23 IM                  26.94      27.81  
  8 Kutac, Carleigh L      24 DADS                28.53      28.01  
  9 Harper, Mariah         22 TXLA                28.50      28.02  
 10 Burmood, Erica A       23 WIND                29.00      28.25  
 11 Stuart, Hannah R       18 SWYM                28.33      28.35  
 12 Perez, Esmeralda       20 WMAC                27.00      28.41  
 13 Reeves, Katherine W    24 TOC                 31.00      28.74  
 14 Sundberg, Melissa A    24 CMS                 30.29      29.16  
 15 Maisel, Sabrina        24 MVM                 30.55      29.26  
 16 Akins, Erin            20 TXST                30.62      29.63  
 17 Callahan, Danna        23 DAMM                32.50      30.33  
 18 Lemke, Savannah        22 CWST                30.20      30.65  
 19 Thomas, Melissa        18 MOST                31.55      30.83  
 20 Knight, Heather K      19 AAAA                30.60      30.95  
 21 Thomas, Brittany       24 MOST                33.24      31.96  
 22 Sharpe, Anna           23 KM                  32.79      32.02  
 23 Jones, Erin T          18 DUCK                40.00      32.04  
 24 Gonzalez, Giovanna L   23 ROSE                31.50      32.12  
 25 Barnick, Angela        20 PSM                 31.79      32.25  
 26 Huetteman, Audrey      22 DUCK                30.70      33.47  
 27 Gonser, Becca          19 CWST                36.00      37.27  
 -- Polhill, Ali C         22 WM                  27.49         NS  
 -- Kolodgie, Kaia M       20 ROSE                29.00         NS  
 -- Duin, Morgan C         22 MOST                30.55         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.41  5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda M         26 OAM                 25.10      24.68  
  2 Grevers, Annie         27 ARIZ                25.49      24.92  
  3 Raatz, Katherine       26 TOC                 25.34      25.30  
  4 Stacy, Jessica         25 OREG                28.50      25.97  
  4 Ballenger, Marie A     28 TOC                 26.58      25.97  
  6 Pisano, CJ             28 PBM                 29.71      26.29  
  7 McGraw, Kathleen E     28 TOC                 26.99      26.81  
  8 Herring, Magwyer       25 ROSE                27.90      26.86  
  9 Frendreis, Lauren K    26 ROSE                27.52      26.98  
 10 Terrell, Stephanie L   26 SFTL                29.28      27.16  
 11 Kliewer, Allison       26 TXLA                26.90      27.22  
 12 Abrams, Stacy A        27 TXLA                29.98      27.74  
 13 Mason, Jes             29 NTEX                28.80      27.86  
 14 Garbo, Rachel          25 MICH                30.13      27.98  
 15 Fuchs, Lauren          28 L4S                 30.62      28.26  
 16 Young, Katie           25 MINN                29.15      28.40  
 17 Rembach, Alisha M      26 UC25                28.83      28.75  
 18 Braniecki, Ashley L    29 O*H*                29.49      28.81  
 19 Ho, Judy               29 ROSE                30.54      29.60  
 20 Hdez, Gabriella        28 TOC                 30.05      29.68  
 21 Lewinski, Katie        25 UC25                31.13      29.76  
 22 Smith, LaJoya B        26 UC13                31.50      30.68  
 23 Moty, Bridget C        27 FAST                31.93      31.19  
 24 Clark, Hannah          27 WM                  30.67      32.75  
 25 Counts, Nyssa R        27 AAAA                34.52      33.29  
 26 Mabie, Lisa            26 DASC                35.43      33.98  
 27 Shoemaker, Lindsay A   29 WMST                38.86      40.12  
 -- Knapp, Blayne          27 FAST                29.61         NS  
 -- Dell, M Christine      27 LTAZ                30.61         NS  
 -- Davidoff, Cara         29 TOC                 28.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.18  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vorrasi, Catherine M   32 ARIZ                28.58      25.54  
  2 Hernandez, Sarah M     30 DAM                 25.90      25.78  
  3 Holt, Laura            34 TXLA                25.90      26.42  
  4 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS                 26.24      26.55  
  5 Watanabe, Naoko        32 TOC                 27.75      26.74  
  6 Gill, Meg B            30 TOC                 27.35      26.86  
  7 Erickson, Lauren       30 VSM                 28.06      27.18  
  8 Vandam, Kathryn E      30 HOPK                27.90      27.51  
  9 Bradley, Blaire C      30 MOST                28.65      27.80  
 10 Lanette, Carolann L    31 TXLA                29.86      27.99  
 11 Liberty, Laurel M      33 LIB                 29.88      28.14  
 12 Melsen, Krisie M       34 HOPK                27.46      28.74  
 13 Chozick, Kristen L     34 UC43                30.00      29.16  
 14 Shipp, Rachel V        32 TOC                 31.50      29.29  
 15 Wilkins, Jillian A     34 YCFM                29.01      29.96  
 16 Dupuy, Amy E           31 CTS                 30.19      30.31  
 17 Wagoner, Keelah J      31 OMAH                31.02      30.56  
 18 Andrus, Megan M        33 LVM                 30.38      30.59  
 19 Payne, Kristin         34 IMSC                31.44      30.77  
 20 Yoder, Abigail L       33 BUMS                33.57      31.25  
 21 Lucas, Andrea B        34 ROSE                31.47      31.35  
 22 King, Rebecca L        34 SMS                 31.50      31.61  
 23 Risinger, Vicki B      31 WMST                30.33      31.65  
 24 Wolf, Jenny            32 NEM                 34.75      31.74  
 25 Ellis, Jo              31 NTEX                34.20      32.17  
 26 Clancy, Kathleen E     32 RAM                 55.00      36.14  
 27 Lyng, N Markell        31 FCST                33.36      36.35  
 28 Bernier, Elise         33 WIND                40.00      39.53  
 -- Peterson, Stacy E      33 L4S                 29.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.50  5/4/2014  NORIKO INADA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          36 PSCM                24.92      25.05N 
  2 Brooks Crozier, Jenni  38 CONN                25.46      25.29N 
  3 Skinner, Sonja         38 OREG                28.54      26.69  
  4 Richards, Ericka L     37 SRM                 27.23      26.71  
  5 Chatzigeorgiou, Georg  38 WMAC                28.00      27.48  
  6 Moro, Erin C           36 PALM                28.20      27.50  
  7 Ayala, Kathleen        35 UC34                29.24      27.98  
  8 Wenglar, Cathy M       38 NITR                31.51      28.30  
  9 Yocum, Kari            37 PALM                30.32      28.55  
 10 Schneider, Erin E      36 WMAC                30.99      29.19  
 11 Quattropani, LeeAnne   36 MTMS                31.02      29.84  
 12 Seidler, Mindy E       35 WMAC                30.19      30.03  
 13 Hindle, Lori D         39 NEM                 30.89      30.74  
 14 Lawrie, Dawn J         39 SNM                 30.65      30.94  
 15 Belluomini, Melanie C  37 DAM                 32.03      31.39  
 16 Hellerman, Molly J     38 TOC                 32.60      31.63  
 17 Reyes, Claire          38 UC26                31.87      31.80  
 18 Baudis, Christina      38 NEM                 31.55      32.31  
 19 Porter, Amy M          39 MOST                33.57      32.44  
 20 Reece, Katherine F     39 CHIC                32.90      32.46  
 21 Ruppel, Laura M        39 CMS                 32.48      32.86  
 22 Dietz, Christine M     35 RAM                 38.00      36.90  
 23 Williams, Valerie A    36 IM                  38.00      37.63  
 24 Stow, Meredith A       36 L4S                 39.73      39.50  
 -- Keeler, Susan E        36 WCM                 29.31         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.14  5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lindauer, Kerry        40 NCMS                27.30      26.28  
  2 Holland, Amy S         43 NCMS                27.19      27.01  
  3 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   43 MACS                27.98      27.63  
  4 Townes, Maureen M      40 NCMS                28.26      27.67  
  5 Coskey, Julie          41 MOB                 31.20      27.86  
  5 Moorhead, Amy J        43 PSM                 28.80      27.86  
  7 Schaetz, Trina R       42 WMAC                29.49      28.18  
  8 Visser, Linda          44 SPM                 29.75      28.71  
  9 Reece, Margaret E      43 CHIC                29.00      28.77  
 10 Burke, Ann             41 UC25                31.23      29.09  
 11 Stuart, Julie          41 TNAQ                29.91      29.69  
 12 Thompson, Amy W        44 TOC                 32.26      29.95  
 13 Heil, Michelle E       44 PCAT                32.00      31.11  
 14 Selz, Elise R          44 CFSC                34.10      31.20  
 15 Towers, Martha         43 MOST                32.52      32.16  
 16 Bennett, Anne H        40 AQTX                38.00      33.89  
 17 Farrell Guizar, Kathy  42 WWM                 34.55      35.02  
 18 Estrada, Irene L       40 MOST              1:15.00      38.88  
 -- Segerson, Karen E      40 PSM                 32.61         NS  
 -- Rafalowski, Shannon    43 CTS                 32.00         NS  
 -- Reeves, Birgit         42 UC17                32.07         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.96  4/21/2013 SUSAN WILLIAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Beth         45 MOVY                26.55      27.71  
  2 Welting, Laureen K     49 TOC                 28.76      28.38  
  3 Ridge, Jennifer        46 HASA                28.17      28.43  
  4 Cleven, Detra R        46 KAC                 28.85      28.51  
  5 Rapuano, Lisa O        49 EST                 29.16      28.62  
  6 Wolff, Celia           49 NCMS                28.89      28.74  
  7 McPherson, Chris A     47 NASH                29.50      29.16  
  8 Hodgert, Donna M       47 VMST                29.56      29.54  
  9 Tate, Holly            47 TMAT                32.97      29.70  
 10 Gardner, Nicole        45 SNM                 30.05      30.01  
 11 Jolly, Lynn            49 TOC                 29.89      30.12  
 12 Jurey, Mary K          48 TXLA                30.22      30.88  
 13 Wilson, Jamie W        48 PALM                32.09      30.98  
 14 Reimer, Shelley B      45 PSM                 30.72      31.11  
 15 Elias, Tiitta K        47 MOST                33.00      31.41  
 15 Nelson, Sheila         46 SRM                 30.91      31.41  
 17 Conner, Mary M         48 WCM                 31.21      31.53  
 18 Cranny, Jennifer R     46 PALM                31.02      31.57  
 19 Tullbane, Lisa R       47 FAST                33.00      31.85  
 20 Zien, Livia L          49 SPM                 32.77      32.17  
 21 Gomez, MariaLuisa      47 MOST                35.00      32.77  
 22 Daves, Carole          47 NITR                33.50      33.00  
 23 Borton, Joan           45 ROSE                34.47      33.29  
 24 Polhill, Laura M       49 WM                  31.43      33.71  
 25 Tompkins, Robin G      46 SWYM                33.50      33.84  
 26 Macias, Cristina       49 RGSC                32.01      34.07  
 27 Karkoviata, Leonie     45 SWYM                35.74      34.11  
 28 Denison, Lisa D        46 TTEX                35.07      34.31  
 29 Busa, Jackie           49 HRCS                34.60      35.57  
 30 Koenig, Karen S        49 NAM                 33.90      35.93  
 31 Gonzales-Soza, Roxann  49 MOST                41.06      39.06  
 32 Flynn, Christi         46 PSM                 39.81      39.16  
 33 Morris, Michelle G     45 UC43                40.86      39.74  
 -- Anthony, Amber D       48 MOST                39.02         NS  
 -- Kinlaw, Sheryl         46 LAKE                32.52         NS  
 -- Willeboordse, Fall     49 BCTM                27.63         NS  
 -- Le Febre, Karen J      47 SNM                 29.12         NS  
 -- Schwartz, Jodi         47 SPM                 32.93         NS  
 -- Goodale, Rainy M       45 NEM                 30.97         NS  
 -- Henry, Anita A         47 TXLA                31.22         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.70  5/11/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J        53 IM                  29.83      28.63  
  2 Godges, Arlette A      50 CVMM                28.72      28.86  
  3 Sappey, Collette H     50 CMS                 28.90      28.89  
  3 Dahl, Lisa A           53 PSM                 29.23      28.89  
  5 Matherne, Susan K      53 RICE                29.50      28.93  
  6 Delmage, Arlene        52 OREG                29.22      29.14  
  6 Henderson, Kristin W   54 FAST                29.82      29.14  
  8 Birnbrich, Beth        51 NAM                 30.90      29.22  
  9 Schriger, Joan A       50 TOC                 29.22      29.47  
 10 Sterzer, Robin S       50 QSS                 29.88      29.54  
 11 Voss, Julie E          51 PSM                 31.24      30.62  
 12 Considine-Miller, Ell  51 WMST                31.68      30.78  
 13 Smart, Denise L        52 TULS                30.01      30.85  
 14 Heuer, Brigitte        54 RAM                 32.08      30.88  
 15 Kuwahara, Lisa K       52 UTAH                30.54      31.03  
 16 Jensen, Sue            54 NEM                 31.70      31.40  
 17 Scanlan, Susan         51 IM                  32.39      31.48  
 18 Roose, Lynn R          51 IM                  32.92      32.03  
 19 Sprague, Mary Ann      52 UC21                33.60      32.32  
 20 Nelson, Judy A         54 CMS                 31.55      32.84  
 21 Casey, Joan M          50 HOPK                31.47      32.97  
 22 Stokes, Karin E        54 NEM                 33.02      33.15  
 23 Morton, Andrea N       53 WMST                36.00      33.25  
 24 Miller, Lori S         51 FCST                34.13      33.79  
 25 Diddams, Margaret A    53 PSM                 34.17      34.37  
 26 Pentheny, Gail H       52 GBM                 37.50      36.90  
 27 Kurtz, Helen           54 MMAC                39.01      38.22  
 28 Boileau, Ute C         52 CMS                 39.40      38.59  
 29 Leusing Canales, Kath  53 AAAA                45.75      39.72  
 30 McFarland, Cestjon     54 PSM                 41.97      43.05  
 -- Livingston, Leslie C   53 RAM                 26.30         NS  
 -- Broyles, Jan           53 FCST                44.30         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.45  5/11/2013 TRACI GRANGER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S       57 LAPS                28.50      27.63  
  2 Valdez, Elaine S       59 MOST                31.10      30.17  
  3 Brightwell, Kim M      55 RMST                32.50      30.35  
  4 Lippold, Mary B        59 PSM                 31.50      30.74  
  5 Ganze, Cathy           57 SDSM                32.10      30.81  
  6 Ingraham, Susan        55 MOST                30.03      31.18  
  7 Keisling, Christine M  58 SVY                 32.99      31.45  
  8 Moore, Dede G          55 LAPS                32.15      31.98  
  9 Jaeger, Dawn           58 PSM                 34.16      32.52  
 10 De Groot-Hedlin, Cath  55 WIND                33.53      32.67  
 11 Grilli, Tracy L        58 NEM                 32.32      33.17  
 12 Neville, Cathy V       57 SDSM                33.19      33.19  
 13 Moritz, Sharon E       55 UC21                32.77      33.31  
 14 Dillan, Gloria         55 PSM                 33.87      33.76  
 15 Graber, Mary Kay M     59 IM                  35.50      34.50  
 16 Goodwin, Kim E         57 NEM                 33.58      34.77  
 17 Sprouse, Cecily        58 DAM                 35.20      40.22  
 18 Schueckler, Leslie     59 BUMS                55.00      40.45  
 19 Broad, Catherine K     55 IM                  47.11      40.62  
 20 Shoemaker, Tracy S     55 WMST                48.70      45.01  
 21 Midkiff, Sabrina       55 RICE                55.00      50.86  
 -- Hughes, Mary L         56 TXLA                32.00         DQ  
 -- Welch, Aida M          55 WIND                48.00         NS  
 -- Siegel, Christine L    58 SDSM                33.44         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.14  5/11/2013 CHARLOTTE DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM                 31.00      30.13  
  2 Morrison, Lynn         60 PCAT                30.50      30.67  
  3 Cole, Janie            61 PCAT                31.22      31.24  
  4 Rosener, Karen K       61 CMS                 32.33      32.34  
  5 Kryka, Nancy           60 SYSM                33.47      32.49  
  6 Wolff, Melinda S       62 1776                33.50      32.87  
  7 Taylor, Barbara G      60 YCMS                33.37      33.03  
  8 Woolslayer, Jeannie L  61 STAR                36.00      33.36  
  9 Hair, Margaret         60 LCNM                36.60      33.96  
 10 McKelvey, Christina J  61 PCAT                37.00      34.19  
 11 Treut, Tina            62 MOST                38.50      35.44  
 12 Smith, Robin M         60 NOVA                39.59      36.14  
 13 Wildman, Carol J       60 TAOS                40.00      36.32  
 14 Ray, Dianna            60 DASC                39.03      36.54  
 15 Holloway, Colleen J    61 MOST                38.50      39.11  
 16 Jacobs, Candace A      62 PSM                 39.36      40.06  
 17 Kaguni, Laurie S       62 MICH                38.78      40.32  
 18 Blackburn, Jean        63 BWAQ                40.24      40.57  
 19 Wright, Jill M         64 SAWS                45.00      40.92  
 20 Brittingham, Regina    63 WCM                 52.50      46.90  
 -- Bisogno, Laurie R      62 MOVY                41.00         NS  
 -- Colwell, Elizabeth     60 HIMA                38.00         NS  
 -- Alston-Janicke, Debbi  61 MOST                38.50         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 31.19  3/21/2014 DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Preissler, Stella      66 PSM                 35.46      33.76  
  2 Tyler, A Susan         66 SNM                 36.87      34.27  
  3 Brown, Dana B          67 PALM                35.79      34.64  
  4 Swain, Deborah L       65 SRM                 36.00      35.54  
  5 Menard, Joanne         67 MMAC                36.29      35.79  
  6 Walsh Beilman, Stepha  65 1776                37.82      35.87  
  7 Jones, Cynthia L       65 IM                  38.35      36.32  
  8 Rousseau, Sandi        67 OREG                38.00      36.68  
  9 Welch, Sarah           68 PSM                 35.81      37.38  
 10 LeClercq, Toni M       67 PSM                 36.67      37.72  
 11 Puhl, Patty J          65 CAQM                41.90      38.38  
 12 Dickinson, Victoria F  69 KM                  41.13      38.96  
 13 Carruthers, Kate M     66 PSM                 37.59      40.54  
 14 Christenson, Candy J   68 WMAC                45.09      41.52  
 -- Mccloskey, Cecilia D   65 1776                32.26         NS  
 -- Canto, Susan C         65 LVM                 44.50         NS  
 
 Event 38  Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 35.06  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kranpitz, Nancy        70 WMAC                40.44      40.73  
  2 Meyers, Susan L        73 SYSM                42.00      40.74  
  3 Sauer, DeEtte A        73 MOST                50.62      54.21  
  4 Welcome, Karen M       70 AGM                 57.46      56.43  
  5 Marsch, Gail N         74 MOST              1:03.64    1:03.04  
 
 Event 38  Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 39.05  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Case, Mary Ann         75 ARIZ                38.93      38.05N 
  2 Cattarin, Sandy B      75 WMST                59.50      59.95  
  3 Sachs, Janet G         78 CMS               1:11.68    1:12.94  
 
 Event 38  Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.10  4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B       84 1776              1:09.74    1:06.13  
  2 Eisele, Barbara M      84 LOCO              1:19.71    1:21.55  
  3 Mueller, Diane M       80 CAQM              1:33.23    1:45.70  
 
 Event 38  Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.02  3/27/2010 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Copeland, Parkie J     85 ARIZ              1:08.08    1:21.83  

 Event 39  Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.33  5/12/2013 ELLIOT KEEFER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Babcock, Colin B       22 TOC               2:10.00    2:01.01  
                 26.47        56.82 (30.35)
        1:28.66 (31.84)     2:01.01 (32.35)
  2 Materniak, Eric R      23 DRMS              2:07.50    2:07.74  
                 27.78        59.89 (32.11)
        1:33.44 (33.55)     2:07.74 (34.30)
  3 Fusilier, Beau D       18 AGM               2:11.31    2:10.80  
                 29.24      1:01.93 (32.69)
        1:36.01 (34.08)     2:10.80 (34.79)
  4 Duran, Roberto A       23 PM                2:20.52    2:14.54  
                 30.19      1:05.06 (34.87)
        1:39.96 (34.90)     2:14.54 (34.58)
  5 Offutt, Bryan T        23 TOC               2:24.22    2:16.14  
                 31.21      1:05.83 (34.62)
        1:41.24 (35.41)     2:16.14 (34.90)
  6 Pehrson, Josh S        18 PSM               2:20.17    2:16.87  
                 30.00      1:05.31 (35.31)
        1:40.80 (35.49)     2:16.87 (36.07)
  7 Villanueva, Isai A     20 TW                2:16.52    2:17.23  
                 30.14      1:05.15 (35.01)
        1:40.55 (35.40)     2:17.23 (36.68)
  8 Garcia, Mikey          22 LIEM              2:25.00    2:19.90  
                 30.01      1:04.40 (34.39)
        1:41.22 (36.82)     2:19.90 (38.68)
  9 Johnson, Crosby E      23 RICE              2:10.00    2:20.54  
                 31.20      1:06.61 (35.41)
        1:42.91 (36.30)     2:20.54 (37.63)
 10 Garzareck, Kaleb M     22 TXST              2:42.22    2:33.06  
                 33.35      1:11.61 (38.26)
        1:51.48 (39.87)     2:33.06 (41.58)
 11 Olden, Jaegger         22 CWST              2:35.44    2:34.07  
                 32.42      1:12.07 (39.65)
        1:54.80 (42.73)     2:34.07 (39.27)
 12 Trevino, Sergio        19 TW                2:26.50    2:35.99  
                 34.50      1:14.04 (39.54)
        1:55.07 (41.03)     2:35.99 (40.92)
 13 Anderson, Thomas       20 TXST              2:27.30    2:39.94  
                 28.91      1:03.17 (34.26)
        1:52.53 (49.36)     2:39.94 (47.41)
 -- Polhill, Drew          24 WM                2:11.31         NS  
 
 Event 39  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.04  12/21/2013BJ JOHNSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gans, Egan             29 TOC               2:08.00    2:07.05  
                 28.48      1:01.01 (32.53)
        1:33.91 (32.90)     2:07.05 (33.14)
  2 Simoni, Evan V         25 TOC               2:12.05    2:15.37  
                 30.81      1:04.43 (33.62)
        1:39.77 (35.34)     2:15.37 (35.60)
  3 Subda, Travis J        26 PACK              2:24.75    2:18.25  
                 30.73      1:05.98 (35.25)
        1:41.61 (35.63)     2:18.25 (36.64)
  4 Baxter, Kyle E         28 PCAT              2:19.91    2:23.43  
                 32.22      1:08.61 (36.39)
        1:45.99 (37.38)     2:23.43 (37.44)
  5 Ganiyev, Doston        27 CMS               2:23.34    2:25.77  
                 33.72      1:09.88 (36.16)
        1:47.94 (38.06)     2:25.77 (37.83)
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, Jona  26 AGUA              2:29.15    2:31.99  
                 33.95      1:12.71 (38.76)
        1:52.83 (40.12)     2:31.99 (39.16)
  7 Kim, Gene B            28 ROSE              2:42.01    2:33.12  
                 34.19      1:12.85 (38.66)
        1:53.14 (40.29)     2:33.12 (39.98)
  8 DeNezzo, Nicholas A    26 UC44              2:27.00    2:34.84  
                 32.77      1:11.15 (38.38)
        1:52.16 (41.01)     2:34.84 (42.68)
  9 Senior, Peter J        27 AAAA              2:47.67    2:38.16  
                 35.49      1:15.05 (39.56)
        1:56.60 (41.55)     2:38.16 (41.56)
 10 Johnson, Adam D        27 NITR              2:40.00    2:43.44  
                 35.23      1:15.90 (40.67)
        2:00.13 (44.23)     2:43.44 (43.31)
 -- Barta, Samuel          25 TW                2:15.07         NS  
 
 Event 39  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:56.02  5/1/2011  ED MOSES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vlashchenko, Sergey    30 MPNY              2:10.00    2:04.42  
                 27.33        57.58 (30.25)
        1:30.53 (32.95)     2:04.42 (33.89)
  2 Deery, Kyle B          30 SYSM              2:07.72    2:06.36  
                 28.96      1:01.38 (32.42)
        1:34.31 (32.93)     2:06.36 (32.05)
  3 Vanderkaay, Christian  33 MICH              2:07.57    2:07.42  
                 28.67      1:01.01 (32.34)
        1:33.70 (32.69)     2:07.42 (33.72)
  4 Wells, Geoff           32 BUMS              2:06.51    2:08.86  
                 28.46      1:01.15 (32.69)
        1:34.72 (33.57)     2:08.86 (34.14)
  5 Ecklund, Tait C        33 ROSE              2:19.81    2:18.21  
                 30.88      1:05.76 (34.88)
        1:41.70 (35.94)     2:18.21 (36.51)
  6 Swick, John T          31 ARIZ              2:28.46    2:23.54  
                 32.13      1:08.35 (36.22)
        1:45.50 (37.15)     2:23.54 (38.04)
  7 Brown, Adam R          34 ELG               2:26.96    2:25.77  
                 32.10      1:08.95 (36.85)
        1:47.28 (38.33)     2:25.77 (38.49)
  8 Rouch, Stephen T       34 INDY              2:39.43    2:37.59  
                 34.99      1:15.17 (40.18)
        1:57.03 (41.86)     2:37.59 (40.56)
  9 Lyng, Adam C           34 FCST              2:50.69    2:39.59  
                 37.61      1:18.77 (41.16)
        1:59.86 (41.09)     2:39.59 (39.73)
 10 Pichardo, Jeffry       32 AQAX              2:34.09    2:50.26  
                 37.16      1:19.75 (42.59)
        2:04.00 (44.25)     2:50.26 (46.26)
 11 Blake, Geoffrey W      33 UC43              3:15.00    3:01.88  
                 40.21      1:25.23 (45.02)
        2:13.08 (47.85)     3:01.88 (48.80)
 
 Event 39  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001RON KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Reuben D     35 CMS               2:09.84    2:10.88  
                 29.11      1:02.02 (32.91)
        1:35.76 (33.74)     2:10.88 (35.12)
  2 Armstrong, Jonathan W  39 WMST              2:22.39    2:16.75  
                 30.78      1:05.69 (34.91)
        1:41.24 (35.55)     2:16.75 (35.51)
  3 Durieux, Chad A        35 ROSE              2:19.00    2:19.26  
                 30.68      1:05.61 (34.93)
        1:42.51 (36.90)     2:19.26 (36.75)
  4 Hwang, Wayne           37 NOVA              2:13.27    2:20.36  
                 30.55      1:05.37 (34.82)
        1:41.88 (36.51)     2:20.36 (38.48)
  5 Cedanio, Noel          35 BCTM              2:22.81    2:20.93  
                 32.43      1:08.42 (35.99)
        1:45.04 (36.62)     2:20.93 (35.89)
  6 Conrad, Nathan E       38 WMAC              2:22.90    2:21.53  
                 31.35      1:06.93 (35.58)
        1:43.40 (36.47)     2:21.53 (38.13)
  7 Porter, C Nathan       38 MOST              2:32.30    2:23.40  
                 31.78      1:08.04 (36.26)
        1:45.42 (37.38)     2:23.40 (37.98)
  8 Silver, Isaac M        36 FACT              2:25.03    2:23.61  
                 32.06      1:08.38 (36.32)
        1:45.84 (37.46)     2:23.61 (37.77)
  9 Gallagher, Douglas J   39 AGUA              2:22.00    2:23.89  
                 31.78      1:08.07 (36.29)
        1:45.65 (37.58)     2:23.89 (38.24)
 
 Event 39  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:00.53  5/3/2014  STEVE WEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve            43 NOVA              2:00.53    2:01.00  
                 27.39        57.90 (30.51)
        1:28.92 (31.02)     2:01.00 (32.08)
  2 Bagri, Val             40 RYL               2:12.43    2:05.46  
                 27.52        58.54 (31.02)
        1:30.83 (32.29)     2:05.46 (34.63)
  3 Doherty, Kevin J       41 CMS               2:12.84    2:14.65  
                 30.53      1:05.06 (34.53)
        1:39.66 (34.60)     2:14.65 (34.99)
  4 Klepchick, Paul R      40 RAM               2:15.01    2:16.88  
                 30.37      1:04.41 (34.04)
        1:40.08 (35.67)     2:16.88 (36.80)
  5 Andersen, Morten       44 NCMS              2:18.52    2:17.16  
                 30.36      1:05.83 (35.47)
        1:41.13 (35.30)     2:17.16 (36.03)
  6 Butcher, Rob           42 SYSM              2:18.00    2:19.18  
                 31.34      1:06.50 (35.16)
        1:43.31 (36.81)     2:19.18 (35.87)
  7 Goodison, Michael R    43 TERR              2:17.59    2:21.03  
                 30.72      1:05.95 (35.23)
        1:42.95 (37.00)     2:21.03 (38.08)
  8 Huggins, Dale R        42 TXLA              2:34.71    2:22.35  
                 30.85      1:06.66 (35.81)
        1:43.64 (36.98)     2:22.35 (38.71)
  9 Kozlowski, Mark S      40 IM                2:23.58    2:22.82  
                 31.20      1:06.02 (34.82)
        1:43.23 (37.21)     2:22.82 (39.59)
 10 Jackson, Scott J       40 NOVA              2:22.29    2:23.17  
                 32.41      1:08.67 (36.26)
        1:45.10 (36.43)     2:23.17 (38.07)
 11 Broshears, Rion M      41 UC43              2:21.88    2:24.87  
                 32.28      1:08.77 (36.49)
        1:46.34 (37.57)     2:24.87 (38.53)
 12 Roberts, David         43 CRUZ              2:31.00    2:30.03  
                 31.65      1:09.06 (37.41)
        1:48.63 (39.57)     2:30.03 (41.40)
 13 Muir, Scott            41 DAM               2:33.62    2:33.90  
                 33.85      1:12.43 (38.58)
        1:53.04 (40.61)     2:33.90 (40.86)
 14 Colburn, Christopher   43 ABM               2:44.70    2:37.59  
                 35.55      1:15.54 (39.99)
        1:56.38 (40.84)     2:37.59 (41.21)
 15 Grimm, Kurt            43 MOVY              2:50.00    2:45.94  
                 34.89      1:16.92 (42.03)
        2:01.45 (44.53)     2:45.94 (44.49)
 -- Weigand, TJ            42 WLAC              2:28.77         NS  
 -- Erickson, Douglas B    43 RHMS              2:41.49         NS  
 
 Event 39  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:08.33  5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham E      45 SKY               2:10.00    2:11.74  
                 30.38      1:04.07 (33.69)
        1:38.07 (34.00)     2:11.74 (33.67)
  2 Wharton, Dave L        45 NAM               2:18.14    2:15.25  
                 29.85      1:04.35 (34.50)
        1:39.75 (35.40)     2:15.25 (35.50)
  3 Jimenez, Ignacio       49 CMS               2:20.00    2:17.71  
                 31.18      1:06.33 (35.15)
        1:41.78 (35.45)     2:17.71 (35.93)
  4 Santos, Roque J        47 WCM               2:14.22    2:18.10  
                 31.22      1:06.23 (35.01)
        1:41.47 (35.24)     2:18.10 (36.63)
  5 Connolly, James W      45 RICE              2:25.00    2:21.12  
                 29.77      1:05.34 (35.57)
        1:41.86 (36.52)     2:21.12 (39.26)
  6 Koehler, Doug J        49 CVMM              2:22.44    2:23.13  
                 32.12      1:07.89 (35.77)
        1:45.03 (37.14)     2:23.13 (38.10)
  7 Tripps, Scott P        45 HOPK              2:25.50    2:25.34  
                 31.64      1:09.25 (37.61)
        1:47.11 (37.86)     2:25.34 (38.23)
  8 Thomas, Joe C          45 WIND              2:25.00    2:25.83  
                 31.98      1:09.08 (37.10)
        1:47.48 (38.40)     2:25.83 (38.35)
  9 Ellis, Andrew F        46 TERR              2:35.00    2:26.23  
                 33.01      1:10.63 (37.62)
        1:48.35 (37.72)     2:26.23 (37.88)
 10 Grotke, Greg           46 CMS               2:28.30    2:26.68  
                 31.59      1:08.27 (36.68)
        1:45.94 (37.67)     2:26.68 (40.74)
 11 Parker, Greg           45 ROSE              2:35.41    2:27.67  
                 32.68      1:09.15 (36.47)
        1:47.51 (38.36)     2:27.67 (40.16)
 12 Keenan, Tim            45 NEM               2:33.32    2:28.07  
                 33.26      1:10.67 (37.41)
        1:49.36 (38.69)     2:28.07 (38.71)
 13 Herrold, David H       45 TULS              2:34.06    2:30.99  
                 31.96      1:09.28 (37.32)
        1:49.00 (39.72)     2:30.99 (41.99)
 14 Jones, Kenton R        47 SDSM              2:32.57    2:31.10  
                 33.89      1:12.22 (38.33)
        1:52.08 (39.86)     2:31.10 (39.02)
 15 Mc Bride, Patrick F    45 USF               2:34.00    2:33.33  
                 33.94      1:11.77 (37.83)
        1:51.88 (40.11)     2:33.33 (41.45)
 16 Sinitz, John           48 WMAC              2:38.18    2:33.39  
                 34.33      1:13.52 (39.19)
        1:53.46 (39.94)     2:33.39 (39.93)
 17 Adamavich, Doug P      46 MMAC              2:32.00    2:34.63  
                 34.32      1:12.88 (38.56)
        1:53.39 (40.51)     2:34.63 (41.24)
 18 LeClair, David W       47 SPM               2:35.00    2:35.27  
                 34.80      1:14.46 (39.66)
        1:54.38 (39.92)     2:35.27 (40.89)
 19 Ross, Gavin A          49 SEAM              2:43.97    2:35.86  
                 35.16      1:13.54 (38.38)
        1:53.71 (40.17)     2:35.86 (42.15)
 20 Steen, Peter           45 CAQM              2:36.46    2:36.12  
                 36.36      1:15.52 (39.16)
        1:56.32 (40.80)     2:36.12 (39.80)
 21 Charpentier, Christop  46 ROSE              2:38.50    2:37.63  
                 34.68      1:14.87 (40.19)
        1:56.40 (41.53)     2:37.63 (41.23)
 22 Paxton, Sean C         46 ROSE              2:48.04    2:38.11  
                 36.37      1:16.50 (40.13)
        1:57.02 (40.52)     2:38.11 (41.09)
 23 Borton, Dan            47 ROSE              2:50.86    2:39.92  
                 37.07      1:17.95 (40.88)
        1:59.12 (41.17)     2:39.92 (40.80)
 24 LoCascio, Jim          45 UC14              2:45.49    2:41.05  
                 37.41      1:17.98 (40.57)
        2:00.11 (42.13)     2:41.05 (40.94)
 -- Doolittle, John W      45 SPM               2:29.47         NS  
 -- Brandt, Mark W         49 IM                2:35.37         NS  
 
 Event 39  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:07.25  3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       54 RICE              2:13.00    2:11.50  
                 31.02      1:04.19 (33.17)
        1:37.85 (33.66)     2:11.50 (33.65)
  2 Tuchler, Jim           50 IM                2:14.30    2:12.67  
                 29.81      1:03.55 (33.74)
        1:38.20 (34.65)     2:12.67 (34.47)
  3 Phillips, Daniel L     52 PSM               2:19.16    2:18.75  
                 31.39      1:06.98 (35.59)
        1:43.53 (36.55)     2:18.75 (35.22)
  4 Fischer, Niel E        50 CHIC              2:25.24    2:24.53  
                 31.88      1:07.94 (36.06)
        1:46.20 (38.26)     2:24.53 (38.33)
  5 Miller, Brian H        53 SWYM              2:29.71    2:31.37  
                 33.28      1:11.41 (38.13)
        1:50.52 (39.11)     2:31.37 (40.85)
  6 Vargas, Daniel         54 ARIZ              2:30.28    2:32.30  
                 33.35      1:11.41 (38.06)
        1:51.39 (39.98)     2:32.30 (40.91)
  7 Aubrey, Michael        54 SFTL              2:34.50    2:32.61  
                 32.87      1:10.54 (37.67)
        1:51.55 (41.01)     2:32.61 (41.06)
  8 Osburn, Chris          51 RIDG              2:43.05    2:35.51  
                 34.67      1:14.29 (39.62)
        1:54.77 (40.48)     2:35.51 (40.74)
  9 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   51 ROSE              2:39.52    2:37.56  
                 37.02      1:16.59 (39.57)
        1:57.40 (40.81)     2:37.56 (40.16)
 10 Richey, Steven C       54 MOST              2:33.73    2:38.24  
                 34.16      1:14.08 (39.92)
        1:55.81 (41.73)     2:38.24 (42.43)
 11 Meier, Eric            50 MELO              2:30.00    2:39.41  
                 34.29      1:13.67 (39.38)
        1:56.20 (42.53)     2:39.41 (43.21)
 12 Hubert, Craig          50 JAM               2:40.12    2:44.38  
                 35.47      1:15.91 (40.44)
        2:00.09 (44.18)     2:44.38 (44.29)
 13 Sher, Jonathan D       50 PCAT              2:48.97    2:45.87  
                 38.04      1:19.99 (41.95)
        2:03.58 (43.59)     2:45.87 (42.29)
 14 Ozun, Sabri            51 LVM               2:43.00    2:57.25  
                 41.71      1:27.21 (45.50)
        2:12.59 (45.38)     2:57.25 (44.66)
 15 Conner, Christopher P  54 WCM               3:12.10    3:08.76  
                 43.25      1:31.39 (48.14)
        2:21.00 (49.61)     3:08.76 (47.76)
 16 Woerner, Bruce         52 ELG               3:18.27    3:16.20  
                 43.75      1:31.74 (47.99)
        2:23.50 (51.76)     3:16.20 (52.70)
 
 Event 39  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.00  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott, Greg C          55 CMS               2:21.71    2:19.83  
                 32.12      1:08.27 (36.15)
        1:44.11 (35.84)     2:19.83 (35.72)
  2 Dyer, Andy             56 AWJ               2:22.69    2:21.92  
                 32.04      1:09.04 (37.00)
        1:45.60 (36.56)     2:21.92 (36.32)
  3 Allender, Patrick      56 OREG              2:22.49    2:22.46  
                 32.77      1:08.85 (36.08)
        1:45.39 (36.54)     2:22.46 (37.07)
  4 Hamm, Michael L        57 KM                2:27.61    2:23.11  
                 31.88      1:07.90 (36.02)
        1:44.99 (37.09)     2:23.11 (38.12)
  5 Naylor, Jeff G         56 NEM               2:33.00    2:25.19  
                 32.53      1:09.48 (36.95)
        1:46.46 (36.98)     2:25.19 (38.73)
  6 Smith, David M         57 CRUZ              2:26.66    2:26.87  
                 33.45      1:09.85 (36.40)
        1:47.05 (37.20)     2:26.87 (39.82)
  7 Von Hoffmann, Gerard   59 NOVA              2:28.00    2:27.27  
                 33.29      1:10.48 (37.19)
        1:48.61 (38.13)     2:27.27 (38.66)
  8 Holland, David A       56 WMAC              2:40.00    2:28.62  
                 32.88      1:10.58 (37.70)
        1:49.51 (38.93)     2:28.62 (39.11)
  9 Matysek, Jim           55 SYSM              2:31.57    2:30.97  
                 33.92      1:11.28 (37.36)
        1:49.83 (38.55)     2:30.97 (41.14)
 10 Slowey, Michael J      57 PALM              2:34.15    2:31.97  
                 33.90      1:12.06 (38.16)
        1:51.74 (39.68)     2:31.97 (40.23)
 11 Neville, Richard       58 FAST              2:30.68    2:33.83  
                 33.05      1:11.34 (38.29)
        1:52.45 (41.11)     2:33.83 (41.38)
 12 Baird, Jeff A          55 ARIZ              2:45.63    2:34.05  
                 33.64      1:12.09 (38.45)
        1:52.64 (40.55)     2:34.05 (41.41)
 13 Holmberg, Tom          56 IM                2:36.95    2:34.75  
                 34.14      1:14.12 (39.98)
        1:55.36 (41.24)     2:34.75 (39.39)
 14 Keyser, Brian          58 1776              2:36.79    2:39.31  
                 34.64      1:13.82 (39.18)
        1:54.97 (41.15)     2:39.31 (44.34)
 15 Lysinger, Chris S      58 COM               2:48.83    2:46.70  
                 36.60      1:18.90 (42.30)
        2:02.29 (43.39)     2:46.70 (44.41)
 16 Clark, David L         57 WMAC              2:45.00    2:47.90  
                 38.79      1:21.93 (43.14)
        2:05.39 (43.46)     2:47.90 (42.51)
 17 Nixon, John L          59 SPM               2:51.68    2:47.96  
                 37.91      1:21.56 (43.65)
        2:05.68 (44.12)     2:47.96 (42.28)
 18 Aumiller, Joe          57 MICH              2:50.72    2:48.85  
                 37.59      1:19.23 (41.64)
        2:03.32 (44.09)     2:48.85 (45.53)
 19 Lenox, Mark T          57 RGSC              2:32.33    2:49.72  
                 36.22      1:17.47 (41.25)
        2:02.60 (45.13)     2:49.72 (47.12)
 20 Dugan, Thomas W        56 WIND              2:35.00    2:50.90  
                 36.08      1:18.22 (42.14)
        2:03.19 (44.97)     2:50.90 (47.71)
 21 Anderson, Robert L     59 PCCM              2:54.18    2:54.16  
                 40.23      1:24.47 (44.24)
        2:09.63 (45.16)     2:54.16 (44.53)
 22 Pinto, Harlan A        57 MELO              2:58.90    3:02.62  
                 37.97      1:23.64 (45.67)
        2:13.39 (49.75)     3:02.62 (49.23)
 23 Landeck, Chris R       59 FCST              3:07.25    3:06.25  
                 42.76      1:28.20 (45.44)
        2:17.04 (48.84)     3:06.25 (49.21)
 24 McLinden, Stephen K    59 MOST              3:10.42    3:14.62  
                 44.27      1:31.58 (47.31)
        2:22.58 (51.00)     3:14.62 (52.04)
 25 Huckabee, John         56 PSM               3:12.00    3:32.32  
                 46.93      1:43.52 (56.59)
        2:43.03 (59.51)     3:32.32 (49.29)
 26 Spivey, Brian C        55 AAAA              6:00.00    4:43.83  
                                2:09.23 ( )
      3:25.99 (1:16.76)   4:43.83 (1:17.84)
 
 Event 39  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:16.71  5/3/2014  RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          63 PSM               2:16.71    2:18.00  
                 30.95      1:06.11 (35.16)
        1:41.63 (35.52)     2:18.00 (36.37)
  2 Gilchrist, Donald B    61 NCMS              2:33.00    2:32.47  
                 33.24      1:10.96 (37.72)
        1:50.65 (39.69)     2:32.47 (41.82)
  3 Davis, Kern M          60 SPM               2:36.10    2:34.82  
                 35.27      1:14.57 (39.30)
        1:54.62 (40.05)     2:34.82 (40.20)
  4 Hamilton, Berry        62 TXLA              2:37.05    2:35.04  
                 33.91      1:13.21 (39.30)
        1:54.66 (41.45)     2:35.04 (40.38)
  5 Guadagni, Peter M      60 WCM               2:37.33    2:35.39  
                 35.79      1:15.13 (39.34)
        1:55.47 (40.34)     2:35.39 (39.92)
  6 Wright, Robert W       64 MOVY              2:33.30    2:36.30  
                 36.10      1:16.67 (40.57)
        1:57.22 (40.55)     2:36.30 (39.08)
  7 Heyes, Greg W          60 LAPS              2:45.00    2:47.06  
                 38.52      1:21.85 (43.33)
        2:05.02 (43.17)     2:47.06 (42.04)
  8 Swenor, Gary D         60 NSA               2:53.17    2:49.87  
                 38.13      1:20.64 (42.51)
        2:04.71 (44.07)     2:49.87 (45.16)
  9 Fulljames, Rick C      63 LVM               3:05.22    3:18.13  
                 44.64      1:35.69 (51.05)
        2:27.23 (51.54)     3:18.13 (50.90)
 10 Umholtz, Ken           63 OJAI              3:25.68    3:25.97  
                 46.11      1:37.97 (51.86)
        2:31.86 (53.89)     3:25.97 (54.11)
 11 Boyle, Michael F       63 RMST              3:44.08    4:00.65  
                 55.74    1:56.90 (1:01.16)
      3:00.40 (1:03.50)   4:00.65 (1:00.25)
 
 Event 39  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:30.17  5/1/2011  ROBERT STRAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim          65 MAM               2:37.50    2:34.01  
                 35.08      1:14.81 (39.73)
        1:55.16 (40.35)     2:34.01 (38.85)
  2 Stark, Allen L         66 OREG              2:32.75    2:34.16  
                 35.53      1:15.34 (39.81)
        1:54.95 (39.61)     2:34.16 (39.21)
  3 Kerns, Hubie           65 VCM               2:37.00    2:35.43  
                 35.53      1:15.46 (39.93)
        1:55.52 (40.06)     2:35.43 (39.91)
  4 Strand, Robert         69 SAWS              2:32.00    2:35.71  
                 35.91      1:16.30 (40.39)
        1:56.08 (39.78)     2:35.71 (39.63)
  5 Springer, Douglas A    68 ARIZ              2:46.98    2:37.76  
                 35.68      1:16.52 (40.84)
        1:57.27 (40.75)     2:37.76 (40.49)
  6 Derr, John M           65 VCM               3:00.00    2:51.45  
                 40.39      1:25.22 (44.83)
        2:09.89 (44.67)     2:51.45 (41.56)
  7 Peterson, Steven B     68 PSM               2:51.20    2:51.48  
                 38.74      1:20.83 (42.09)
        2:06.01 (45.18)     2:51.48 (45.47)
  8 Rollins, Bruce W       65 WMST              2:54.86    2:52.00  
                 38.26      1:22.42 (44.16)
        2:08.45 (46.03)     2:52.00 (43.55)
  9 Lambert, Roy D         68 OREG              3:04.01    3:03.80  
                 41.50      1:27.97 (46.47)
        2:15.96 (47.99)     3:03.80 (47.84)
 10 Lawrie, Jim            68 SNM               3:10.00    3:07.75  
                 42.52      1:29.90 (47.38)
        2:19.08 (49.18)     3:07.75 (48.67)
 11 Knuth, Clark A         66 WMAC              3:18.55    3:17.19  
                 43.32      1:31.03 (47.71)
        2:23.85 (52.82)     3:17.19 (53.34)
 12 Walker, Thomas W       68 PSM               4:30.00    4:25.05  
               1:02.48    2:09.25 (1:06.77)
      3:18.98 (1:09.73)   4:25.05 (1:06.07)
 -- Krueger, P J           68 AAAA              3:17.50         NS  
 
 Event 39  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:45.89  4/12/2014 DAVID GILDEA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A       70 TAM               2:45.76    2:43.16N 
                 35.78      1:16.58 (40.80)
        1:59.37 (42.79)     2:43.16 (43.79)
  2 Freshley, Mike R       74 ROSE              2:52.00    2:50.38  
                 37.21      1:20.68 (43.47)
        2:05.10 (44.42)     2:50.38 (45.28)
  3 Corris, Robert B       70 WMAC              3:10.65    3:07.33  
                 41.74      1:28.29 (46.55)
        2:16.89 (48.60)     3:07.33 (50.44)
  4 Sawyer, Dennis L       71 PSM               3:11.44    3:09.21  
                 44.24      1:31.10 (46.86)
        2:21.29 (50.19)     3:09.21 (47.92)
  5 Fuenmayor, Jose        71 NASH              3:14.70    3:20.15  
                 46.49      1:38.03 (51.54)
        2:31.50 (53.47)     3:20.15 (48.65)
  6 Carey, George L        72 UC33              3:31.63    3:25.37  
                 45.77      1:37.80 (52.03)
        2:33.53 (55.73)     3:25.37 (51.84)
  7 Hamilton, Raymond H    71 AKMS              3:26.14    3:26.96  
                 47.68      1:39.64 (51.96)
        2:34.01 (54.37)     3:26.96 (52.95)
  8 Pohlmann, John T       71 SLAM              3:29.10    3:32.87  
                 49.09      1:43.67 (54.58)
        2:39.07 (55.40)     3:32.87 (53.80)
  9 Atencio, Tony E        73 WCM               3:41.12    3:58.04  
                 53.82    1:55.27 (1:01.45)
      2:58.58 (1:03.31)     3:58.04 (59.46)
 10 Eisenklam, Peter A     72 ARIZ              4:21.98    3:58.44  
                 52.12    1:52.69 (1:00.57)
      2:56.13 (1:03.44)   3:58.44 (1:02.31)
 11 Foges, John            70 OREG              3:52.40    4:01.80  
                                1:56.07 ( )
      3:01.46 (1:05.39)   4:01.80 (1:00.34)
 -- Oster, James F         73 MOST              9:00.00         DQ  
 
 Event 39  Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:59.83  4/14/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Artie           75 TAOS              3:12.24    3:10.36  
                 44.75      1:33.43 (48.68)
        2:22.73 (49.30)     3:10.36 (47.63)
  2 Gallagher, Drury J     76 NYAC              3:20.00    3:13.38  
                 41.73      1:31.50 (49.77)
        2:24.00 (52.50)     3:13.38 (49.38)
  3 Peterson, Dick A       78 PSM               3:15.90    3:13.54  
                 45.71      1:33.87 (48.16)
        2:24.32 (50.45)     3:13.54 (49.22)
  4 Zollner, Max E         76 FCST              4:03.11    4:14.31  
                 54.50    2:00.19 (1:05.69)
      3:07.18 (1:06.99)   4:14.31 (1:07.13)
  5 Learmonth, William R   75 O*H*              4:08.02    4:22.47  
                 59.63    2:05.54 (1:05.91)
      3:14.95 (1:09.41)   4:22.47 (1:07.52)
 
 Event 39  Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:19.33  4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Good, Larry A          81 SLAM              3:45.60    3:21.89  
                 44.06      1:34.42 (50.36)
        2:28.90 (54.48)     3:21.89 (52.99)
  2 Stolz, Hal F           80 GAJA              3:28.00    3:26.06  
                 43.77      1:34.17 (50.40)
        2:30.05 (55.88)     3:26.06 (56.01)
  3 Patten, Bob W          80 CMS               3:45.00    3:45.46  
                 50.26      1:47.41 (57.15)
        2:46.64 (59.23)     3:45.46 (58.82)
  4 Peter, Harold E        80 ARIZ              4:19.55    4:41.39  
                 57.89    2:08.24 (1:10.35)
      3:24.75 (1:16.51)   4:41.39 (1:16.64)
 -- Austin, Ronald         80 TULS              5:29.90         DQ  
 
 Event 39  Men 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:46.18  3/20/2010 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        89 SLAM              5:21.40    4:28.94  
               1:02.15    2:10.87 (1:08.72)
      3:22.10 (1:11.23)   4:28.94 (1:06.84)
 
 Event 39  Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:44.50  7/2/2007  RUSS WITTE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larson, E Ole          94 NCMS              6:48.70    6:32.72  
            4:59.48 ( )   6:32.72 (1:33.24)
  2 Shannon, Baker L       90 WSMC              6:55.45    6:49.52  
               1:24.82    6:49.52 (5:24.70)

Event 40  Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:06.59  12/6/2014 MICAH LAWRENCE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Arnold, Allison A      22 TOC               2:26.00    2:23.79  
                 32.57      1:08.85 (36.28)
        1:45.79 (36.94)     2:23.79 (38.00)
  2 Olson, Christine A     24 TOC               2:22.94    2:24.32  
                 32.90      1:08.68 (35.78)
        1:45.71 (37.03)     2:24.32 (38.61)
  3 Smith, Molly A         23 NEM               2:27.85    2:25.09  
                 33.52      1:10.27 (36.75)
        1:47.53 (37.26)     2:25.09 (37.56)
  4 Whitney, Jenna D       21 PSM               2:45.96    2:36.32  
                 36.41      1:16.82 (40.41)
        1:56.99 (40.17)     2:36.32 (39.33)
  5 Sharpe, Anna           23 KM                2:33.79    2:39.44  
                 35.93      1:16.49 (40.56)
        1:58.03 (41.54)     2:39.44 (41.41)
  6 Paasch, Carissa A      23 WMAC              2:40.50    2:39.53  
                 36.44      1:16.97 (40.53)
        1:58.24 (41.27)     2:39.53 (41.29)
  7 Griffin, Madeleine L   19 DUCK              3:00.00    2:40.91  
                 35.88      1:15.61 (39.73)
        1:57.86 (42.25)     2:40.91 (43.05)
  8 Maisel, Sabrina        24 MVM               2:41.95    2:42.31  
                 37.86      1:18.24 (40.38)
        2:00.24 (42.00)     2:42.31 (42.07)
  9 Hilbun, Cassie         19 TXST              2:41.88    2:42.73  
                 35.49      1:16.30 (40.81)
        1:59.26 (42.96)     2:42.73 (43.47)
 10 Miller, Jenna L        23 GSMS              2:53.14    2:48.47  
                 38.48      1:21.76 (43.28)
        2:06.62 (44.86)     2:48.47 (41.85)
 11 McKiernan, Alex M      21 PSM               2:55.00    2:50.53  
                 38.07      1:21.57 (43.50)
        2:06.30 (44.73)     2:50.53 (44.23)
 12 Choat, Lindy           23 TXST              2:50.23    2:50.99  
                 36.79      1:19.42 (42.63)
        2:05.17 (45.75)     2:50.99 (45.82)
 13 Radtke, Amanda L       19 DUCK              3:05.54    3:03.16  
                 41.08      1:27.06 (45.98)
        2:15.72 (48.66)     3:03.16 (47.44)
 14 Moerdyk, Kristen M     21 CWST              2:45.00    3:22.04  
                 43.56      1:34.15 (50.59)
        2:27.28 (53.13)     3:22.04 (54.76)
 15 Tikka-Dills-Lovasz, S  21 CWST              3:29.63    3:26.22  
                 44.39      1:37.54 (53.15)
        2:33.05 (55.51)     3:26.22 (53.17)
 
 Event 40  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:09.05  2/6/2010  MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Houston, Katy          27 TOC               2:21.16    2:19.51  
                 31.03      1:05.41 (34.38)
        1:41.34 (35.93)     2:19.51 (38.17)
  2 Clapp, Marissa L       27 RICE              2:23.00    2:19.76  
                 31.69      1:06.49 (34.80)
        1:42.11 (35.62)     2:19.76 (37.65)
  3 Vlashchenko, Maria A   29 UC13              2:24.50    2:21.74  
                 31.90      1:07.19 (35.29)
        1:44.07 (36.88)     2:21.74 (37.67)
  4 McGraw, Kathleen E     28 TOC               2:24.99    2:26.60  
                 31.76      1:08.31 (36.55)
        1:46.76 (38.45)     2:26.60 (39.84)
  5 Stacy, Jessica         25 OREG              2:28.12    2:27.06  
                 33.08      1:09.94 (36.86)
        1:47.98 (38.04)     2:27.06 (39.08)
  6 Fuchs, Lauren          28 L4S               2:39.06    2:30.23  
                 33.92      1:12.27 (38.35)
        1:51.35 (39.08)     2:30.23 (38.88)
  7 Ballenger, Marie A     28 TOC               2:30.00    2:30.24  
                 33.37      1:11.55 (38.18)
        1:50.85 (39.30)     2:30.24 (39.39)
  8 Wilson, Alana N        28 WMST              2:35.04    2:37.21  
                 34.64      1:14.55 (39.91)
        1:55.78 (41.23)     2:37.21 (41.43)
  9 Murray, Lesley C       26 TXLA              2:46.00    2:38.33  
                 36.94      1:18.00 (41.06)
        1:58.79 (40.79)     2:38.33 (39.54)
 10 Keen, Lindsay          28 UC15              2:42.00    2:38.87  
                 35.44      1:15.06 (39.62)
        1:56.69 (41.63)     2:38.87 (42.18)
 11 Capizzi, Stefanie      28 ROSE              2:40.99    2:42.20  
                 36.31      1:17.01 (40.70)
        1:59.18 (42.17)     2:42.20 (43.02)
 12 Bruns, Anneliesse C    29 DKTA              2:41.90    2:43.28  
                 36.54      1:18.08 (41.54)
        2:00.59 (42.51)     2:43.28 (42.69)
 13 Sciacca, Krysten M     27 BCTM              2:48.13    2:44.23  
                 37.84      1:19.50 (41.66)
        2:02.50 (43.00)     2:44.23 (41.73)
 14 Ho, Judy               29 ROSE              3:10.00    2:47.48  
                 38.78      1:21.17 (42.39)
        2:04.26 (43.09)     2:47.48 (43.22)
 15 Clark, Hannah          27 WM                2:55.01    3:01.51  
                 41.52      1:27.63 (46.11)
        2:15.28 (47.65)     3:01.51 (46.23)
 
 Event 40  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:15.99  1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Megan M       31 INDY              2:26.50    2:24.29  
                 31.99      1:07.87 (35.88)
        1:45.35 (37.48)     2:24.29 (38.94)
  2 Melsen, Krisie M       34 HOPK              2:32.48    2:30.45  
                 33.76      1:11.17 (37.41)
        1:49.95 (38.78)     2:30.45 (40.50)
  3 Jakubchak, Lindsey N   32 ALEX              2:48.00    2:40.51  
                 36.38      1:17.43 (41.05)
        1:58.65 (41.22)     2:40.51 (41.86)
  4 Ferries, Jenny         33 PSM               2:40.18    2:41.49  
                 36.39      1:16.71 (40.32)
        1:59.06 (42.35)     2:41.49 (42.43)
  5 Snook, Meredith L      33 TPIT              2:50.00    2:42.73  
                 37.88      1:20.01 (42.13)
        2:02.03 (42.02)     2:42.73 (40.70)
  6 Tweedy, Rebecca        32 MINN              2:57.55    2:49.84  
                 38.22      1:20.76 (42.54)
        2:05.06 (44.30)     2:49.84 (44.78)
  7 Flessert, Amy M        30 NORT              2:56.00    2:54.89  
                 39.53      1:25.19 (45.66)
        2:10.04 (44.85)     2:54.89 (44.85)
  8 Payne, Kristin         34 IMSC              3:05.00    2:56.98  
                 38.84      1:23.48 (44.64)
        2:09.89 (46.41)     2:56.98 (47.09)
  9 Stutz, Kathleen J      32 SFTL              3:09.94    3:07.25  
                 42.18      1:28.66 (46.48)
        2:17.08 (48.42)     3:07.25 (50.17)
 10 Nash, Kerri            33 LVM               3:45.00    3:18.02  
                 43.82      1:33.81 (49.99)
        2:28.62 (54.81)     3:18.02 (49.40)
 -- Lloyd, Allison         34 IM                2:32.90         NS  
 -- Schneider, Lindsey W   33 NAM               2:36.50         NS  
 
 Event 40  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.84  4/1/2012  CYNTHIA LEWIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           38 STAN              2:19.36    2:17.51N 
                 30.80      1:05.57 (34.77)
        1:41.41 (35.84)     2:17.51 (36.10)
  2 Perez, Sarah M         39 WMAC              2:31.57    2:30.82  
                 34.10      1:12.25 (38.15)
        1:51.17 (38.92)     2:30.82 (39.65)
  3 Koch Davis, Laura K    38 WMST              2:31.27    2:34.53  
                 35.26      1:14.20 (38.94)
        1:54.14 (39.94)     2:34.53 (40.39)
  4 Lemmon, Tamara C       37 UTAH              2:36.79    2:35.48  
                 36.05      1:16.00 (39.95)
        1:55.69 (39.69)     2:35.48 (39.79)
  5 Downing, Jennifer      36 NEM               2:36.70    2:36.88  
                 35.08      1:14.88 (39.80)
        1:55.81 (40.93)     2:36.88 (41.07)
  6 Svatek, Mandie T       39 MOST              3:00.18    2:54.59  
                 39.05      1:22.77 (43.72)
        2:08.36 (45.59)     2:54.59 (46.23)
  7 Williams, Valerie A    36 IM                3:14.56    3:17.12  
                 43.62      1:34.16 (50.54)
        2:25.70 (51.54)     3:17.12 (51.42)
 
 Event 40  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.06  5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K          44 INDY              2:39.86    2:33.94  
                 36.49      1:15.90 (39.41)
        1:54.68 (38.78)     2:33.94 (39.26)
  2 Lane, Tanya            43 AAAA              2:38.48    2:34.18  
                 33.94      1:12.11 (38.17)
        1:52.44 (40.33)     2:34.18 (41.74)
  3 Visser, Linda          44 SPM               2:39.01    2:34.24  
                 35.93      1:15.24 (39.31)
        1:55.09 (39.85)     2:34.24 (39.15)
  4 Bigham, Beth           44 DRMS              2:41.49    2:42.92  
                 36.48      1:16.79 (40.31)
        1:59.56 (42.77)     2:42.92 (43.36)
  5 Framke, Erin C         41 CMS               2:48.46    2:48.33  
                 37.48      1:20.47 (42.99)
        2:04.61 (44.14)     2:48.33 (43.72)
  6 Bellin, Melissa        42 MOST              3:02.00    2:49.58  
                 38.54      1:21.88 (43.34)
        2:06.11 (44.23)     2:49.58 (43.47)
  7 Kramer, Stephanie      40 NOVA              2:55.70    2:50.20  
                 39.00      1:22.30 (43.30)
        2:06.14 (43.84)     2:50.20 (44.06)
  8 Hughes, Carrie M       40 GAJA              2:57.53    2:51.22  
                 40.07      1:23.49 (43.42)
        2:07.63 (44.14)     2:51.22 (43.59)
  9 Natkin, Heidi          41 AWJ               2:43.79    2:51.88  
                 39.04      1:22.04 (43.00)
        2:06.97 (44.93)     2:51.88 (44.91)
 10 Mullins, Betsy P       40 MTSC              2:45.00    2:53.30  
                 38.93      1:21.70 (42.77)
        2:06.87 (45.17)     2:53.30 (46.43)
 11 Misage, Nancy          44 TXLA              3:04.00    3:00.61  
                 41.24      1:26.56 (45.32)
        2:12.86 (46.30)     3:00.61 (47.75)
 12 Haberstich, Carrie     43 IM                2:57.06    3:07.51  
                 41.64      1:28.41 (46.77)
        2:17.37 (48.96)     3:07.51 (50.14)
 13 Ganguly, Lisa A        44 FCST              3:18.00    3:19.20  
                 47.09      1:36.35 (49.26)
        2:29.76 (53.41)     3:19.20 (49.44)
 14 Vaganova, Natalia      40 ABM               4:22.31    4:41.82  
               1:05.74    2:16.68 (1:10.94)
      3:29.77 (1:13.09)   4:41.82 (1:12.05)
 
 Event 40  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:22.76  5/1/2011  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy M       45 NEM               2:35.92    2:34.33  
                 34.12      1:13.46 (39.34)
        1:53.07 (39.61)     2:34.33 (41.26)
  2 Jacobson, Kendal R     49 TXLA              2:54.25    2:39.01  
                 36.17      1:16.17 (40.00)
        1:58.15 (41.98)     2:39.01 (40.86)
  3 Ridge, Jennifer        46 HASA              2:36.48    2:41.53  
                 36.20      1:16.96 (40.76)
        1:59.08 (42.12)     2:41.53 (42.45)
  4 Simmons, Cheryl A      47 ROSE              2:42.55    2:41.83  
                 36.87      1:17.08 (40.21)
        1:59.35 (42.27)     2:41.83 (42.48)
  5 Hall, Julie A          46 WMAC              2:46.99    2:45.05  
                 37.09      1:18.89 (41.80)
        2:01.31 (42.42)     2:45.05 (43.74)
  6 Weiderman, Jennifer    48 CVMM              2:47.88    2:46.95  
                 35.95      1:16.91 (40.96)
        2:01.03 (44.12)     2:46.95 (45.92)
  7 Zien, Livia L          49 SPM               2:52.14    2:51.73  
                 38.45      1:20.76 (42.31)
        2:05.18 (44.42)     2:51.73 (46.55)
  8 Wilson, Jamie W        48 PALM              2:56.86    2:52.17  
                 38.07      1:21.04 (42.97)
        2:06.71 (45.67)     2:52.17 (45.46)
  9 Ruppe, Mary D          45 RICE              2:55.00    2:52.21  
                 39.25      1:22.12 (42.87)
        2:07.13 (45.01)     2:52.21 (45.08)
 10 Sinitz, Cheryl         46 WMAC              2:56.27    2:52.74  
                 39.29      1:23.11 (43.82)
        2:07.34 (44.23)     2:52.74 (45.40)
 11 Seibert, Tracie        45 SNM               3:05.25    2:57.66  
                 41.27      1:26.05 (44.78)
        2:11.62 (45.57)     2:57.66 (46.04)
 12 Keith, Lisa            45 PSM               2:52.80    2:58.00  
                 39.48      1:22.79 (43.31)
        2:09.64 (46.85)     2:58.00 (48.36)
 13 Bulman, Robin A        49 SRM               3:00.44    3:00.42  
                 38.96      1:23.54 (44.58)
        2:11.20 (47.66)     3:00.42 (49.22)
 14 Barry, Robin B         48 LVM               3:04.55    3:02.17  
                 43.13      1:30.01 (46.88)
        2:15.08 (45.07)     3:02.17 (47.09)
 15 Bailie, Bridget A      45 STFF              3:06.18    3:15.99  
                 43.59      1:32.72 (49.13)
        2:24.30 (51.58)     3:15.99 (51.69)
 -- Nates, Kristin         48 WMST              3:11.01         NS  
 -- Greene, Dana M         46 UC13              3:03.78         NS  
 
 Event 40  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:29.92  2/20/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim            53 PSM               2:42.22    2:41.24  
                 35.72      1:16.41 (40.69)
        1:58.46 (42.05)     2:41.24 (42.78)
  2 Ward, Lisa A           51 WCM               2:42.71    2:47.99  
                 39.08      1:21.07 (41.99)
        2:03.96 (42.89)     2:47.99 (44.03)
  3 Frederic, Christine H  50 SMS               2:48.43    2:49.40  
                 38.03      1:21.49 (43.46)
        2:05.48 (43.99)     2:49.40 (43.92)
  4 Kuwahara, Lisa K       52 UTAH              2:51.10    2:50.17  
                 40.15      1:23.74 (43.59)
        2:07.30 (43.56)     2:50.17 (42.87)
  5 Phillips, Krissy       52 PBM               2:53.80    2:51.61  
                 38.64      1:21.98 (43.34)
        2:06.41 (44.43)     2:51.61 (45.20)
  6 Stewart, Stephanie R   51 DAMM              2:58.75    2:53.76  
                 38.78      1:22.96 (44.18)
        2:07.88 (44.92)     2:53.76 (45.88)
  7 Cort, Hayley E         53 AGUA              2:59.21    2:55.92  
                 40.17      1:23.26 (43.09)
        2:09.40 (46.14)     2:55.92 (46.52)
  8 Countryman, Marianne   50 GAJA              3:03.48    3:01.69  
                 40.56      1:25.84 (45.28)
        2:13.33 (47.49)     3:01.69 (48.36)
  9 Groselle, Laura L      54 SYSM              2:52.00    3:04.27  
                 41.34      1:27.60 (46.26)
        2:15.44 (47.84)     3:04.27 (48.83)
 10 Russello, Stacey D     51 SNOW              3:05.10    3:08.16  
                 43.81      1:31.84 (48.03)
        2:20.73 (48.89)     3:08.16 (47.43)
 11 Ivey, Pamela A         53 LVM               3:10.00    3:08.21  
                 42.50      1:28.95 (46.45)
        2:17.78 (48.83)     3:08.21 (50.43)
 12 Burgeson, Holly S      51 LAKE              3:10.47    3:09.32  
                 42.89      1:30.68 (47.79)
        2:19.98 (49.30)     3:09.32 (49.34)
 13 Dodd, Dina             51 NSA               3:10.62    3:11.29  
                 42.01      1:30.66 (48.65)
        2:21.12 (50.46)     3:11.29 (50.17)
 14 Cushman, Susan         52 LVM               3:08.70    3:15.15  
                 45.42      1:34.59 (49.17)
        2:24.84 (50.25)     3:15.15 (50.31)
 15 Morse, Celia B         54 NASH              3:19.78    3:15.95  
                 44.67      1:33.91 (49.24)
        2:23.35 (49.44)     3:15.95 (52.60)
 16 Nolte, Susan D         54 CMS               3:32.00    3:24.60  
                 45.58      1:37.00 (51.42)
        2:30.52 (53.52)     3:24.60 (54.08)
 17 McClure, Pam           51 GAJA              3:27.95    3:32.08  
                 47.11      1:40.90 (53.79)
        2:36.40 (55.50)     3:32.08 (55.68)
 18 Feather, Shawn M       54 AGM               3:23.79    3:33.34  
                 48.99      1:44.52 (55.53)
        2:39.02 (54.50)     3:33.34 (54.32)
 19 Landeck, Carin H       54 FCST              3:19.14    3:34.95  
                 48.73      1:42.97 (54.24)
        2:39.50 (56.53)     3:34.95 (55.45)
 20 Kripke, Liz            53 NEM               3:40.00    3:38.95  
                 49.42      1:45.27 (55.85)
        2:42.49 (57.22)     3:38.95 (56.46)
 21 Wang, Karen            52 ARIZ              3:49.00    3:43.13  
                 52.11      1:48.60 (56.49)
        2:47.22 (58.62)     3:43.13 (55.91)
 -- Miller, Patricia M     54 VMST              3:02.38         NS  
 
 Event 40  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:40.19  5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris          55 SFTL              2:52.49    2:47.69  
                 36.10      1:18.33 (42.23)
        2:02.31 (43.98)     2:47.69 (45.38)
  2 Berg, Tonya K          56 PSM               2:56.71    2:56.57  
                 39.06      1:22.06 (43.00)
        2:08.18 (46.12)     2:56.57 (48.39)
  3 Dykstra, Sally K       55 TXLA              2:57.94    2:57.16  
                 40.33      1:24.90 (44.57)
        2:10.63 (45.73)     2:57.16 (46.53)
  4 Chapman, Linda         59 PSM               3:00.35    2:58.64  
                 39.94      1:24.47 (44.53)
        2:11.47 (47.00)     2:58.64 (47.17)
  5 De Herder, Elizabeth   56 PALM              3:04.46    2:58.93  
                 39.82      1:24.15 (44.33)
        2:10.70 (46.55)     2:58.93 (48.23)
  6 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   57 INDY              3:02.73    3:06.00  
                 42.36      1:30.53 (48.17)
        2:18.45 (47.92)     3:06.00 (47.55)
  7 Murray, Huddie M       58 AQTX              3:14.93    3:08.52  
                 42.23      1:30.44 (48.21)
        2:20.05 (49.61)     3:08.52 (48.47)
  8 Dalton, Beth A         59 HOPK              3:20.07    3:14.04  
                 44.73      1:33.14 (48.41)
        2:17.92 (44.78)     3:14.04 (56.12)
  9 Van Cleave, Julie M    56 WMAC              3:16.74    3:15.69  
                 42.99      1:32.56 (49.57)
        2:24.24 (51.68)     3:15.69 (51.45)
 10 Schuber, Nancy S       59 WMST              3:28.40    3:17.10  
                 44.90      1:34.53 (49.63)
        2:26.96 (52.43)     3:17.10 (50.14)
 11 Marshfield, Ann K      56 O*H*              3:19.58    3:17.75  
                 42.84      1:32.90 (50.06)
        2:25.15 (52.25)     3:17.75 (52.60)
 12 Clutter, Cynthia G     55 MMAC              3:22.77    3:21.60  
                 46.37      1:38.17 (51.80)
        2:29.65 (51.48)     3:21.60 (51.95)
 13 Sprouse, Cecily        58 DAM               3:19.56    3:22.56  
                 46.95      1:37.32 (50.37)
        2:29.57 (52.25)     3:22.56 (52.99)
 14 Moak, Mary N           58 UC45              3:33.03    3:31.14  
                 46.93      1:40.16 (53.23)
        2:35.85 (55.69)     3:31.14 (55.29)
 15 Hood, Patricia B       59 1776              3:40.53    3:46.56  
                 48.07      1:43.35 (55.28)
      2:43.66 (1:00.31)   3:46.56 (1:02.90)
 
 Event 40  Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:52.02  4/15/2012 DEB WALKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D            60 UTAH              2:47.00    2:44.73N 
                 37.91      1:19.43 (41.52)
        2:01.89 (42.46)     2:44.73 (42.84)
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra        62 SDSM              3:01.50    2:57.89  
                 39.97      1:25.43 (45.46)
        2:10.44 (45.01)     2:57.89 (47.45)
  3 Maccurdy, Krissy       62 PCAT              2:58.45    2:59.40  
                 40.48      1:25.62 (45.14)
        2:12.39 (46.77)     2:59.40 (47.01)
  4 Finch, Merry B         60 YCMS              3:06.39    3:08.92  
                 42.08      1:30.13 (48.05)
        2:19.22 (49.09)     3:08.92 (49.70)
  5 Kessinger, Katy L      60 UTAH              3:14.68    3:12.12  
                 43.53      1:32.58 (49.05)
        2:22.94 (50.36)     3:12.12 (49.18)
  6 Steil, Tamara R        60 MICH              3:09.86    3:14.68  
                 45.08      1:34.74 (49.66)
        2:25.19 (50.45)     3:14.68 (49.49)
  7 Smith, Paula J         60 AKMS              3:29.95    3:21.81  
                 44.40      1:35.14 (50.74)
        2:30.97 (55.83)     3:21.81 (50.84)
  8 Seaton, Jessica W      62 WH2O              3:25.00    3:22.85  
                 45.28      1:36.89 (51.61)
        2:29.41 (52.52)     3:22.85 (53.44)
  9 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  63 LOM               3:30.95    3:27.47  
                 47.72      1:39.31 (51.59)
        2:33.65 (54.34)     3:27.47 (53.82)
 10 Ehrke, Nancy L         61 WMAC              3:26.90    3:29.40  
                 47.50      1:40.60 (53.10)
        2:34.77 (54.17)     3:29.40 (54.63)
 11 Bloomfield, Sue A      62 WMST              3:36.05    3:29.76  
                 47.78      1:40.38 (52.60)
        2:34.71 (54.33)     3:29.76 (55.05)
 12 Childers, Judy A       61 GSMS              3:35.00    3:34.15  
                 47.56      1:41.22 (53.66)
        2:38.60 (57.38)     3:34.15 (55.55)
 13 Lindsey, Connie        63 MOST              3:31.13    3:37.08  
                 48.64      1:44.06 (55.42)
        2:42.28 (58.22)     3:37.08 (54.80)
 14 Burke, Randee          62 MOST              3:57.00    3:51.84  
                 51.10      1:50.15 (59.05)
      2:52.49 (1:02.34)     3:51.84 (59.35)
 15 Schneringer, Judith A  64 TTEX              3:44.04    3:55.34  
                 49.47    1:50.23 (1:00.76)
      2:54.03 (1:03.80)   3:55.34 (1:01.31)
 16 Bonis, Susan           61 WMAC              4:05.80    4:06.77  
                 53.37    1:55.95 (1:02.58)
      3:02.30 (1:06.35)   4:06.77 (1:04.47)
 
 Event 40  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:01.50  4/4/2004  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A    65 WCM               3:21.39    3:10.32  
                 42.89      1:31.29 (48.40)
        2:20.90 (49.61)     3:10.32 (49.42)
  2 Brown, Dana B          67 PALM              3:18.27    3:16.54  
                 44.53      1:34.40 (49.87)
        2:26.13 (51.73)     3:16.54 (50.41)
  3 Walsh Beilman, Stepha  65 1776              3:23.47    3:21.52  
                 45.37      1:35.53 (50.16)
        2:27.76 (52.23)     3:21.52 (53.76)
  4 Webb, Linda            69 SFTL              3:36.01    3:31.32  
                 49.42      1:42.89 (53.47)
        2:38.76 (55.87)     3:31.32 (52.56)
  5 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Caro  66 WMST              3:33.50    3:31.50  
                 47.69      1:40.71 (53.02)
        2:36.11 (55.40)     3:31.50 (55.39)
  6 Carruthers, Kate M     66 PSM               3:31.22    3:38.81  
                 49.57      1:45.60 (56.03)
        2:43.23 (57.63)     3:38.81 (55.58)
  7 Coholan, Annette M     67 RHMS              3:47.47    3:45.52  
                 52.26      1:48.71 (56.45)
        2:47.61 (58.90)     3:45.52 (57.91)
  8 Tyler, A Susan         66 SNM               4:08.29    3:51.77  
                 54.37      1:52.93 (58.56)
        2:52.16 (59.23)     3:51.77 (59.61)
  9 Christenson, Candy J   68 WMAC              3:52.65    3:54.28  
                 51.91      1:51.69 (59.78)
      2:54.38 (1:02.69)     3:54.28 (59.90)
 10 Gillies, Judy L        67 ARIZ              4:05.91    3:57.91  
                 53.45    1:54.40 (1:00.95)
      2:57.07 (1:02.67)   3:57.91 (1:00.84)
 11 Hornof, Kristine T     67 DAM               4:03.14    3:59.28  
                 52.75      1:50.72 (57.97)
      2:55.82 (1:05.10)   3:59.28 (1:03.46)
 12 Panayotoff, Kristi M   66 GS                4:02.09    4:02.29  
                 55.78    1:58.19 (1:02.41)
      2:59.72 (1:01.53)   4:02.29 (1:02.57)
 13 Stapleton, Carol       65 IM                4:09.28    4:08.53  
                 56.73    2:02.45 (1:05.72)
      3:06.51 (1:04.06)   4:08.53 (1:02.02)
 
 Event 40  Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:07.28  2/2/2009  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        71 STAN              3:25.15    3:17.80  
                 43.18      1:32.92 (49.74)
        2:25.22 (52.30)     3:17.80 (52.58)
  2 Bancroft, Ann          70 TAOS              3:34.22    3:35.09  
                 44.19      1:36.55 (52.36)
        2:36.51 (59.96)     3:35.09 (58.58)
  3 Conkey, Nancy          70 SNM               4:15.40    3:48.07  
                 52.94      1:51.30 (58.36)
        2:50.56 (59.26)     3:48.07 (57.51)
  4 Grotke, Bette B        70 GAJA              4:15.22    4:05.27  
                 54.40    1:55.92 (1:01.52)
      3:01.54 (1:05.62)   4:05.27 (1:03.73)
  5 Kight, Betty G         73 MOST              4:18.66    4:18.49  
                 56.86    2:02.40 (1:05.54)
      3:12.94 (1:10.54)   4:18.49 (1:05.55)
 -- Hackett, Jeanne T      71 FACT              3:45.80         DQ  
 
 Event 40  Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:16.31  4/5/2014  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         76 WMST              3:20.00    3:21.65  
                 48.06      1:38.59 (50.53)
        2:30.73 (52.14)     3:21.65 (50.92)
  2 Stretch, Nancy         75 TOC               3:56.20    4:01.03  
                 54.67    1:56.52 (1:01.85)
      3:00.60 (1:04.08)   4:01.03 (1:00.43)
  3 Jaffe, Kristin N       77 TAM               4:02.34    4:09.03  
                 57.54    2:00.12 (1:02.58)
      3:06.17 (1:06.05)   4:09.03 (1:02.86)
  4 Haworth, Joyce M       77 WCM               4:33.53    4:45.44  
               1:04.13    2:15.10 (1:10.97)
      3:30.27 (1:15.17)   4:45.44 (1:15.17)
 
 Event 40  Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:49.67  2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara M      84 LOCO              6:39.04    6:24.29  
               1:27.52    3:09.46 (1:41.94)
      4:48.99 (1:39.53)   6:24.29 (1:35.30)
 
 Event 40  Women 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:31.33  11/15/2014NAN BOHL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        85 MOST              6:26.40    6:36.04  
               1:28.89    3:09.89 (1:41.00)
      4:55.78 (1:45.89)   6:36.04 (1:40.26)

Event 41  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.33  5/10/2013 ANDREW ELLIOTT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Saeta, Andrew          24 TOC                 23.37      22.90  
  2 Trowbridge, Nicholas   23 TOC                 24.00      23.86  
  3 Ferguson, Kevin        24 TOC                 24.57      24.02  
  4 Carey, Justin J        19 AAAA                24.50      24.60  
  5 Slay, Garrett L        21 AQTX                26.44      25.19  
  6 Brettmann, William A   18 AAAA                24.50      25.84  
  7 Mccloskey, Patrick R   24 MOST                28.22      26.17  
  8 Duarte, Christian J    19 TXST                26.93      26.79  
  9 Huseby, Nick           20 DKTA                27.74      27.16  
 10 Green, Jerry R         21 UC43                29.00      28.13  
 11 Propersi, Jeffrey D    19 PSM                 30.00      29.18  
 12 Dahlgren, Bryan        21 CWST                29.89      30.47  
 -- Bellino, Anthony       18 TXLA                28.50         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.46  4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mandel, Alon           26 CMS                 24.03      23.21  
  2 Frank, Simon           25 TW                  23.59      23.31  
  3 Newell, Rob H          25 TOC                 24.90      23.83  
  4 Leopold, Jonathan C    25 TOC                 25.61      24.05  
  5 Taylor, Jonathan B     27 TOC                 27.00      26.34  
  6 Farreny, Kristopher    29 JAM                 26.00      26.47  
  7 Gans, Egan             29 TOC                 26.00      26.59  
  8 Alban, Doug M          28 EST                 27.77      27.09  
  9 Gonzalez, Felix J      29 NITR                28.57      27.48  
 10 Cumnock-Francois, Ben  28 AGM                 27.59      29.31  
 11 Malasky, Martin E      26 TOC                 26.44      29.70  
 -- Nemick, Gregory W      27 CMS                 27.77         NS  
 -- Trompeter, Scott M     27 MOST                26.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.20  4/13/2014 ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T       34 TOC                 25.93      24.66  
  2 Vestrum, Luke A        34 MINN                25.24      24.87  
  3 Rapp, Larry J          30 SMS                 28.67      26.38  
  4 Wilson, Jacob N        31 WMST                27.86      26.62  
  5 Marshall, Gary N       33 TOC                 26.61      26.89  
  6 Roper, Matthew D       34 DAM                 27.28      27.36  
  7 Maurer, Adrian B       31 CHIC                28.42      27.65  
  8 Lentz, Graham M        30 TOC                 27.00      27.84  
  9 Page, Craig W          33 GAJA                28.43      28.16  
 10 Dominguez, Rogelio     30 MCH                 29.30      28.37  
 11 Mendoza, Jon           32 ROSE                29.49      28.57  
 12 Hsu, Howard            32 ROSE                31.08      29.70  
 -- Tepper, Sean M         32 WMAC                25.86         NS  
 -- Grevers, Matt          30 ARIZ                22.00         NS  
 -- Shiosaki, Daniel T     30 TOC                 26.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.70  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Addadi, Mehdi          37 CMS                 24.61      24.06  
  2 Briseno, Osiris        39 NAM                 26.88      25.61  
  3 Greenwood, Scott C     37 TOC                 27.00      25.97  
  4 Chilton, James A       39 PALM                27.45      26.86  
  5 Andrews, Nathan R      39 NIAG                28.85      27.29  
  6 Percival, Scott A      35 MOST                27.89      27.62  
  7 Williams, Rich         39 1693                28.90      28.24  
  8 Godor, Frank           36 SWM                 28.69      28.29  
  9 Cozadd, Erik N         35 ETEX                27.79      28.44  
 10 Brown, D Scott         38 TXST                29.23      28.60  
 11 Svoboda, Jim R         36 PACK                30.16      28.84  
 12 Callahan, Patrick      39 MOST                28.93      28.88  
 13 Smink, Jonathan S      35 GERM                29.30      29.59  
 14 Warren, Courtney D     35 ARIZ                29.43      30.27  
 15 Kim, Steve             38 ROSE                29.82      30.32  
 16 Goetz, Andrew B        37 MOST                30.05      31.24  
 -- Wakefield, John J      36 UC25                29.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.77  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Chris      40 CMS                 24.21      24.25  
  2 Martyak, Stephen       40 TXLA                24.85      25.32  
  3 Lane, Will H           44 AAAA                26.12      25.73  
  4 Sumner, David M        44 MVN                 26.50      25.76  
  5 Pecht, Ben T           40 VCM                 26.09      26.13  
  6 Van Dyne, Steve        44 LTMN                27.78      26.63  
  7 Reilly, Ryan J         43 ROSE                28.97      27.35  
  8 Soza, Walter E         42 DAMM                28.09      27.37  
  9 Colburn, Christopher   43 ABM                 28.58      28.94  
 10 Dietrich, Jim          44 NOVA                28.59      29.48  
 11 Perry, Guy             44 WHAC                29.55      29.55  
 12 Stokes, William T      41 RICE                29.60      29.80  
 13 Castle, Matt           43 PSM                 32.14      30.07  
 14 Butcher, Rob           42 SYSM                29.00      32.27  
 -- Nance, Chad A          42 NAM                 27.40         NS  
 -- Wanie, Lee G           41 TOC                 25.40         NS  
 -- Gillilan, William J    43 CAQM                28.12         NS  
 -- Blake, Thomas M        42 UC25                26.44         NS  
 -- Martin, John M         44 RGMS                33.00         NS  
 -- Lysenko, Andrii V      42 NOST                30.00         NS  
 -- O'Mara, Timothy J      43 SNM                 27.50         NS  
 -- Erdem, Burak           41 NCMS                26.16         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.96  4/29/2012 CHRIS STEVENSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        47 MESC                24.50      23.58N 
  2 Varozza, Mike J        47 TXLA                26.17      25.73  
  3 Shaffer, Mike G        49 VCM                 27.23      25.86  
  4 Carroll, Stewart A     45 RAM                 25.48      25.89  
  5 Beach, Christopher E   45 SRM                 26.99      26.64  
  6 Mehok, George K        47 SYSM                26.74      27.03  
  7 Kasser, Dan            45 SKY                 27.83      27.04  
  8 Gooding, Jim           47 PSM                 27.68      27.20  
  9 Keyser, David          48 CSMT                26.80      27.38  
 10 Sundahl, Philip J      49 WMST                28.50      27.81  
 11 Callan, Sean P         45 TULS                28.60      28.04  
 12 Faria, Jose J          49 GSM                 28.47      28.07  
 13 Savage, Steve          48 PALM                29.59      28.28  
 14 Kroupa, Andy S         46 YCFM                28.75      29.29  
 15 Berg, Robert J         48 MICH                28.52      29.35  
 16 Ellett, Doug           47 UC43                30.41      29.41  
 17 Smith, Bryan E         47 PSM                 30.45      30.06  
 18 Daugherty, Gordon      49 UC43                31.05      30.42  
 19 Hilton, Robert         46 ROCH                31.17      30.59  
 19 Prol, Kenneth          45 WHAC                30.00      30.59  
 21 Kane, Paul C           49 UC43                30.12      30.69  
 22 Adams, Scott G         45 UC04                31.00      31.01  
 23 Gogulski, David H      46 NITR                30.44      31.54  
 24 Smiley, Colin          48 TXLA                35.37      32.41  
 25 Dubrick, Jon S         46 ROSE                30.66      37.38  
 26 Adams, Steven H        47 NITR                45.00      46.04  
 -- Jones, Kenton R        47 SDSM                30.69         NS  
 -- Lewis, Mike J          49 WIND                32.65         NS  
 -- Bellino, Todd          47 TXLA                30.10         NS  
 -- Boosin, Michael J      48 CVMM                26.99         NS  
 -- Barr, Alex             46 TXLA                30.60         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.49  3/22/2015 FRITZ BEDFORD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve            54 YCFM                27.00      24.74  
  2 Rasmussen, Anders M    51 TXLA                25.29      25.97  
  3 Segal, William N       50 JAM                 27.18      26.48  
  4 Morris, Richard L      51 NAM                 27.50      26.67  
  5 Golden, Larry          54 ARKM                28.90      27.01  
  6 Whelchel, David        53 LIB                 27.97      27.30  
  7 Power, Scott           52 UC14                28.00      27.73  
  8 Trimble, Sandy         52 WAMS                29.10      27.75  
  9 Haynie, Carl           54 PSM                 28.31      28.00  
 10 Jaegers, Al            52 WAMS                27.99      28.43  
 11 Grisa, Thomas M        53 WMAC                30.28      28.82  
 12 Boileau, Mike          53 CMS                 28.70      29.12  
 13 Fischer, James S       51 WMAC                30.24      29.60  
 14 Jonsson, Stefan        52 AQTX                31.83      29.71  
 15 Perkins, Robert M      52 SWYM                30.01      29.91  
 16 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   51 ROSE                29.43      30.48  
 17 Young, Robert A        50 IM                  29.78      30.77  
 18 Schmidt, Jeff V        51 MOVY                31.69      31.30  
 19 Cole, Andrew J         51 GOLD                29.87      31.59  
 20 Welsh, Tim H           51 SWYM                30.77      31.66  
 21 White, Steve G         54 WMST                29.50      31.70  
 22 Gallivan, Kevin        50 MOST                31.73      33.78  
 23 Cortez, Ralph A        52 IAMA                31.00      35.95  
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   51 CMS                 31.51         NS  
 -- Switzer, Kevin G       54 SMS                 28.70         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.05  3/15/2015 GLENN PATCHING
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C          57 RICE                26.65      26.47  
  2 Barton, Tom            58 PCAT                26.34      26.91  
  3 Klein, Jonathan E      57 NCMS                27.78      27.32  
  4 Heath, Robert H        58 MAM                 28.25      27.99  
  5 Tallman, Karl G        56 CRUZ                28.42      28.90  
  6 Sheaves, Mike          56 SSSM                32.76      29.01  
  7 Weir, D Scott          57 CMS                 28.50      29.20  
  8 Miller, Brent D        55 MOVY                29.65      29.22  
  9 Cutting, Steve         57 TVM                 28.89      29.43  
  9 Fremont, Robert        56 WIND                30.20      29.43  
 11 Jourdonnais, Craig S   55 MM                  29.80      29.56  
 12 Blommel, Gregory G     55 WMAC                30.76      29.59  
 13 Hendrick, Marty        57 SFTL                30.60      29.60  
 14 Sherman, Bill          56 MOVY                29.40      29.61  
 15 Wetzel, Jeff           59 TXLA                32.00      29.66  
 16 Welchlin, Bob          58 MOVY                29.61      30.17  
 17 Nixon, John L          59 SPM                 32.68      31.70  
 18 Davis, Thomas W        57 ROSE                33.05      32.34  
 19 Wylie, Stuart H        57 TNAQ                43.57      42.08  
 -- Shake, Scott D         57 ARIZ                27.89         DQ  
 -- Agathon, John C        55 WMST                32.14         NS  
 -- Sikora, Rod            55 DAMM                32.50         NS  
 -- Godoy, Francisco J     56 WMST                31.04         NS  
 -- Cole, Brad G           56 TNYA                31.50         NS  
 -- Vandam, David K        59 TXLA                32.77         NS  
 -- Wagoner, Victor        58 LAPS                35.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.82  5/4/2008  HUGH WILDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Bruce F      61 RICE                29.48      27.64  
  2 Graham, Donald         60 PSM                 27.94      28.12  
  3 Perout, Jeffrey J      62 SYSM                28.80      28.72  
  4 Lemaistre, Charles F   61 TXLA                29.81      28.75  
  5 Van Boer, Eric D       60 RHMS                30.00      29.43  
  6 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM                31.39      29.44  
  7 Hildebrandt, David C   60 GAJA                29.45      29.95  
  8 Fochios, Dean T        61 WMAC                29.99      30.17  
  9 Burns, Bill H          61 TXLA                34.34      31.05  
 10 Vogel, Matthew M       60 IM                  31.65      31.52  
 11 Kelsoe, Robert         61 TNYM                32.50      32.74  
 12 Downey, Andy           64 WOW                 34.53      34.33  
 13 Wein, Arthur M         64 GSM                 36.97      34.96  
 14 Lintz, Steve           64 SNM                 35.50      35.05  
 15 Brown, Paul P          64 ELG                 55.50      47.27  
 -- Kravitz, Larry C       61 AQTX                41.07         NS  
 -- Courtney, Jack W       61 AGM                 34.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.74  5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heck, Steven V         65 MOST                31.13      29.10  
  2 Brzezinski, Jay        68 PALM                30.77      29.58  
  3 Bernard, Alan D        65 TAM                 32.08      31.52  
  4 Olson, Chuck A         65 MICH                33.00      31.95  
  5 Cothren, Jack          65 BUMS                33.80      33.60  
  6 Warner, Frank          66 PSM                 33.00      34.67  
  7 Nordstrom, David P     67 MOST                36.26      35.50  
  8 Lawrie, Jim            68 SNM                 38.00      36.80  
  9 Farmer, Michael W      67 ROSE                37.05      38.76  
 10 Farmer, Craig N        65 FAST                36.44      42.36  
 11 Akbar, Clyde           67 SFTL                58.77    1:25.72  
 -- Knopf, Thomas H        67 TOC                 34.75         NS  
 -- Cashel, Bob            66 GSM                 34.63         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.91  5/3/2014  RICHARD BURNS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         71 TAM                 30.00      29.72N 
  2 Welty, Bob             70 DAMM                34.50      33.97  
  3 Straka, Peter          72 TYMS                37.12      36.35  
  4 Raffaelli, Larry L     72 VCM                 37.40      36.66  
  5 Murff, Don             73 TXLA                36.00      37.18  
  6 Reid, Walt E           74 PSM                 40.60      40.04  
  7 Burr, Ken M            70 WCM                 48.40      48.40  
 -- Whitley, John K        72 WIND                34.87         NS  
 -- Klumb, George R        70 IM                  37.90         NS  
 -- Ferraz, Jose E         70 GOLD                35.50         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 32.11  4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom             76 SYSM                35.20      34.70  
  2 Oakes, David W         75 SYSM                37.75      36.52  
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R      76 WCM                 37.80      37.40  
  4 Ackerman, Owen         77 IM                  40.00      38.91  
  5 Thayer, George D       79 OREG                41.25      42.54  
  6 Ingalls, Melvin N      75 AAAA                47.16      44.76  
  7 Zollner, Max E         76 FCST                46.58      45.40  
  8 Glanz, Hershel P       76 WMST                43.90      46.36  
  9 Nelson, Ed E           75 LAPS                55.20      53.54  
 -- Goldstein, Mel E       76 INDY                46.00         NS  
 -- Walker, Craig          75 UC33                59.22         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 34.56  5/10/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett W   80 NOVA                43.55      43.60  
  2 Raiborn, Louis M       83 MOST                41.58      44.81  
  3 Conkey, Jim            83 SNM                 47.25      46.91  
  4 Yates, Roger           80 RIDG                50.00      49.18  
  5 Tewksbury, Glenn A     81 ARIZ                51.86      49.67  
  6 Peter, Harold E        80 ARIZ                51.53      49.87  
  7 Shechter, Stanley J    82 AGUA                47.15      50.36  
  8 Bauman, John H         84 WMAC                53.15      57.40  
 -- Grohe, William E       81 USF                 53.18         NS  
 -- Bartner, Norman G      80 GSM                 43.99         NS  
 
 Event 41  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.46  3/7/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gray, Joe E            85 MOST                53.53      56.11  
 
 Event 41  Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.02  4/5/2014  WILLARD LAMB
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward      91 TOC               1:10.00      59.88  
  2 Ouchakof, Vladimir I   91 CONN              1:50.00    1:58.89  

Event 42  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.18  5/22/2010 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Parker, Kara G         23 TXLA                28.04      27.94  
  2 Sundberg, Melissa A    24 CMS                 31.04      28.94  
  3 Reeves, Katherine W    24 TOC                 33.00      29.04  
  4 Murphy, Kathryn T      22 TOC                 27.00      29.72  
  5 Brink, Opal E          20 QMST                30.66      30.52  
  6 Bates, Elissa G        24 TULS                29.81      30.58  
  7 Streeter, Shannon E    23 ROSE                32.66      30.95  
  8 Griffin, Madeleine L   19 DUCK                35.00      31.55  
  9 Gonzalez, Giovanna L   23 ROSE                32.00      31.65  
 10 Whitney, Jenna D       21 PSM                 35.66      32.35  
 11 Lemke, Savannah        22 CWST                31.00      32.72  
 12 Huetteman, Audrey      22 DUCK                32.00      36.18  
 13 Monsen, Meg            21 PSM                 37.82      37.45  
 -- Kolodgie, Kaia M       20 ROSE                31.44         NS  
 -- Polhill, Ali C         22 WM                  28.19         NS  
 -- Cooke, Kelsey          22 TXLA                28.35         NS  
 
 Event 42  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.26  5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  28 TOC                 28.23      26.89  
  2 Terrell, Stephanie L   26 SFTL                28.09      27.31  
  3 Schauwecker, Jessica   25 FAST                28.20      27.61  
  4 Koran, Mary Ellen I    27 VSM                 29.34      27.92  
  5 Garbo, Rachel          25 MICH                29.83      28.72  
  6 Nascimento, Tamiris S  27 TXLA                29.00      28.78  
  7 Parker, Emily S        29 SDSM                29.55      29.63  
  8 Kliewer, Allison       26 TXLA                29.60      29.93  
  9 Braniecki, Ashley L    29 O*H*                30.17      30.17  
 10 Schrampfer, Bridgette  29 MM                  30.79      30.64  
 11 Scott, Ashley E        26 CMS                 30.85      30.88  
 12 Lewinski, Katie        25 UC25                33.35      31.64  
 13 Rivera, Evangeline N   27 PCAT                32.65      32.04  
 14 Hdez, Gabriella        28 TOC                 33.00      32.29  
 15 Dell, M Christine      27 LTAZ                33.45      32.43  
 16 Ronnander, Whitney M   25 DUCK                33.00      37.13  
 -- Mabie, Lisa            26 DASC                36.13         NS  
 -- Crain, Katherine       25 CTS                 35.51         NS  
 -- Sims, Amanda M         26 OAM                 27.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.96  5/1/2011  NORIKO INADA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M     30 DAM                 27.01      26.49  
  2 Holt, Laura            34 TXLA                27.05      26.72  
  3 Watanabe, Naoko        32 TOC                 28.62      27.53  
  4 Vandam, Kathryn E      30 HOPK                28.85      28.23  
  5 Grover, Mollie K       34 TERR                29.42      28.92  
  6 Hibbard, Kate          30 LVM                 29.50      29.31  
  7 Cush, Rachel           30 MICH                30.20      29.46  
  8 Peterson, Stacy E      33 L4S                 29.00      29.67  
  9 Lanette, Carolann L    31 TXLA                31.78      30.24  
 10 Corporon, Nicolle A    30 CON                 32.55      30.86  
 11 Shipp, Rachel V        32 TOC                 32.86      31.13  
 12 Bradley, Blaire C      30 MOST                30.30      31.55  
 13 Kelly, Kaymee          30 BUMS                30.98      31.57  
 14 King, Rebecca L        34 SMS                 34.30      33.48  
 15 Wolf, Jenny            32 NEM                 33.70      33.81  
 16 Yoder, Abigail L       33 BUMS                36.30      35.04  
 17 Lyng, N Markell        31 FCST                43.69      40.69  
 -- Risinger, Vicki B      31 WMST                30.87         NS  
 
 Event 42  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.02  5/3/2014  NORIKO INADA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          36 PSCM                25.02      25.12  
  2 Quattropani, LeeAnne   36 MTMS                30.19      28.65  
  3 Dowgiert, Angela       35 NEM                 28.88      28.78  
  4 Ayala, Kathleen        35 UC34                30.57      29.69  
  5 Yocum, Kari            37 PALM                31.73      29.94  
  6 Suarez, Gabriela M     35 STFF                32.06      30.24  
  7 Carlson, Jennifer M    35 RMST                31.64      30.59  
  8 Keeler, Susan E        36 WCM                 32.18      30.71  
  9 Hellerman, Molly J     38 TOC                 32.42      31.62  
 10 Schneider, Erin E      36 WMAC                33.99      32.26  
 11 Curtis, Christy        35 ROSE                32.97      32.99  
 12 Germano, Lindsay M     35 WMST                33.05      33.38  
 
 Event 42  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.12  5/1/2011  SHERI HART
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya            43 AAAA                28.82      28.51  
  2 Decker, Teddy S        42 CAQM                29.32      28.61  
  3 Stewart, Ann K         44 GOLD                30.26      29.43  
  4 Plotz-Saribalas, Amy   42 NAM                 31.23      29.88  
  5 Texel, Paula M         44 SPM                 29.84      30.10  
  6 Townes, Maureen M      40 NCMS                31.69      30.15  
  7 Porter, Jo Ann A       43 SNM                 32.94      31.17  
  8 Burke, Ann             41 UC25                32.93      31.33  
  9 Thompson, Amy W        44 TOC                 34.04      32.51  
 10 Towers, Martha         43 MOST                33.20      32.81  
 11 Selz, Elise R          44 CFSC                33.95      32.94  
 12 Lassen, Megan M        44 SFTL                31.98      33.38  
 13 Hughes, Megan          41 ISMT                35.52      35.40  
 14 Cartier, Nicole        40 BBMA                42.63      38.44  
 15 Richardson, Billie C   44 MTMS                49.00      45.58  
 -- Segerson, Karen E      40 PSM                 34.51         NS  
 
 Event 42  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J        47 NYAC                28.37      28.18  
  2 Tate, Holly            47 TMAT                31.77      29.25  
  3 Welting, Laureen K     49 TOC                 30.31      30.21  
  4 Wolff, Celia           49 NCMS                30.89      30.75  
  5 McPherson, Chris A     47 NASH                31.10      30.79  
  6 Seavall, Kelly J       46 CMS                 30.90      30.80  
  7 Moffett, Erica L       45 SFTL                32.53      30.82  
  8 Le Febre, Karen J      47 SNM                 34.32      32.41  
  9 Goodale, Rainy M       45 NEM                 33.00      33.08  
 10 Hall, Julie A          46 WMAC                34.90      33.74  
 11 Daves, Carole          47 NITR                34.55      33.84  
 12 Van Loben Sels, Lisa   46 PSM                 34.78      33.93  
 13 Pasterczyk, Christine  48 NEM                 34.24      34.48  
 14 Goldsmith, Dara        48 LVM                 34.69      34.54  
 15 Barnings, Mandy        45 MM                  34.68      35.07  
 16 Busa, Jackie           49 HRCS                36.96      37.79  
 -- Polhill, Laura M       49 WM                  33.85         NS  
 -- Willeboordse, Fall     49 BCTM                29.42         NS  
 -- Kinlaw, Sheryl         46 LAKE                34.62         NS  
 
 Event 42  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.04  5/10/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bailey, Monica M       54 DAMM                30.90      30.77  
  2 Schriger, Joan A       50 TOC                 31.15      31.12  
  3 Scanlan, Susan         51 IM                  35.43      33.78  
  4 Sprague, Mary Ann      52 UC21                36.12      34.01  
  5 Finley, Ann            52 LAPS                34.94      34.43  
  6 Stokes, Karin E        54 NEM                 34.50      34.73  
  7 Howard, Amy            50 QMST                34.08      35.14  
  8 Eakle, Julie O         54 MOST                36.35      35.21  
  9 Apple, Holly S         50 KATS                36.01      35.26  
 10 Tunstall, Nancy M      52 NEM                 36.14      36.19  
 11 George, Constance      54 TTEX                37.94      36.70  
 12 Diddams, Margaret A    53 PSM                 36.13      37.45  
 13 LaField, Allison       51 MOST                38.58      38.43  
 14 Irawan, Yuni           51 NITR                41.37      39.67  
 15 Robison, Holly F       52 HCMG                42.79      40.85  
 16 Jelson, Jennifer K     52 CAQM                44.55      43.12  
 17 Stephenson, Natalie    53 MOVY                44.26      44.97  
 18 Cook, Sally A          53 ROSE                45.37      45.68  
 19 Harris, Lisa L         54 AAAA                50.14      49.19  
 20 Matysek, Anna Lea      54 SYSM                51.00      53.43  
 -- Broyles, Jan           53 FCST                45.30         NS  
 -- Bunch, Brigid J        51 ARIZ                33.32         NS  
 -- Chin, Jian             51 USF                 38.43         NS  
 -- Livingston, Leslie C   53 RAM                 27.78         NS  
 -- Garnier, Kathy L       54 CMS                 36.63         NS  
 
 Event 42  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.88  3/28/2010 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim M      55 RMST                31.21      30.84  
  2 Courtney, Zena H       55 PSM                 31.17      31.30  
  3 Cotton Tatnall, Suzy   55 CMS                 32.28      32.48  
  4 Berger-Mann, Sue D     55 MICH                34.10      32.89  
  5 Loux, Debbie L         56 MACA                32.43      33.03  
  6 Kirkpatrick, Laura A   55 YCFM                32.50      33.27  
  7 Siegel, Christine L    58 SDSM                34.26      33.86  
  8 Kahn, Mary J           55 DAM                 35.00      34.15  
  9 DeMere, Susan D        59 GS                  34.90      34.80  
 10 Moritz, Sharon E       55 UC21                36.86      35.44  
 11 Larson, Linda L        59 SFTL                35.75      35.58  
 12 Cooley, Catherine L    57 PSM                 37.00      35.75  
 13 McNamara, Kathleen A   55 USF                 35.78      35.78  
 13 Goodwin, Kim E         57 NEM                 36.47      35.78  
 15 Johnson, Jill          59 SLAM                42.69      41.23  
 16 DeGennaro, Marie E     55 MOST                58.00      56.43  
 -- Hearron, Chrystie K    55 MOST                38.81         NS  
 
 Event 42  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.72  5/10/2013 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           63 TAM                 31.00      29.58N 
  2 Wolff, Melinda S       62 1776                35.21      35.10  
  3 McKelvey, Christina J  61 PCAT                38.00      36.21  
  4 Ray, Dianna            60 DASC                38.83      36.30  
  5 Summers, Jeanna        61 OREG                37.50      36.45  
  6 Treut, Tina            62 MOST                39.50      36.97  
  7 Smith, Robin M         60 NOVA                40.24      37.39  
  8 Bisogno, Laurie R      62 MOVY                39.00      37.60  
  9 Surdoval, Nancy        61 ARIZ                41.13      38.07  
 10 Taylor, Barbara G      60 YCMS                39.07      38.29  
 11 Holloway, Colleen J    61 MOST                42.00      38.55  
 12 Alston-Janicke, Debbi  61 MOST                38.50      40.16  
 13 Childers, Judy A       61 GSMS                42.00      40.46  
 14 Jacobs, Candace A      62 PSM                 41.81      41.63  
 15 Blackburn, Jean        63 BWAQ                43.83      42.69  
 16 Sarovich, Sheila W     61 IM                  41.80      45.24  
 17 Weir, Vickey L         63 MVM                 48.27      46.14  
 18 Clarkson, Nina W       62 MOST                59.25      54.32  
 -- Blatt, Cindy S         61 VCM                 43.07         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Mindy M     62 MVN                 39.99         NS  
 -- Wood, Nancy O          63 MOST                57.41         NS  
 -- Willard, Mimi          61 NUTS                41.58         NS  
 
 Event 42  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 32.63  2/14/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Tracy L      65 1776                39.00      36.97  
  2 Dickinson, Victoria F  69 KM                  41.42      38.28  
  3 Swain, Deborah L       65 SRM                 39.00      39.19  
  4 Ventura, Rosa V        67 SFTL                42.56      39.85  
  5 Rousseau, Sandi        67 OREG                42.50      41.66  
  6 Casey, Kathrine J      66 PSM                 42.82      42.36  
  7 Puhl, Patty J          65 CAQM                46.79      42.56  
  8 Layman, Janie A        65 PSM                 55.00      45.53  
  9 Young, Lydia L         66 CMS                 46.12      47.23  
 10 Hornof, Kristine T     67 DAM                 47.96      49.54  
 11 Dusenbury, Lynn M      66 MOST                57.80      54.55  
 -- Mccloskey, Cecilia D   65 1776                32.63         NS  
 
 Event 42  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 36.91  5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M       70 SLAM                40.81      41.32  
  2 Henry, Lorna G         74 KM                  49.00      44.04  
  3 Smith, Diane G         70 CVMM                44.90      44.47  
  4 Conkey, Nancy          70 SNM                 45.15      45.67  
  5 Westergaard, Leslie M  72 DAM                 45.78      47.71  
  6 Fritz, Jill D          74 ARIZ                49.43      49.06  
  7 Dillon Stewart, Jane   72 WMAC                49.33      50.71  
  8 Kight, Betty G         73 MOST                48.59      50.94  
  9 Marsch, Gail N         74 MOST                51.77      51.78  
 10 Rose, Ethel            74 TAOS              1:20.00    1:16.63  
 -- Getzendaner, Janet J   74 PSM                 51.30         NS  
 
 Event 42  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 40.25  4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sachs, Janet G         78 CMS                 48.59      51.60  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M       77 WCM               1:01.80    1:02.01  
 
 Event 42  Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 43.57  4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bryce, Karen G         81 PSM               1:09.56    1:15.48  
  2 Bensu, Janet L         82 USF               1:08.15    1:16.57  
 
 Event 42  Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.77  2/9/2013  BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        85 MOST              1:06.80    1:09.61  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S   86 USF               1:20.00    1:22.03  
 
 Event 42  Women 95-99 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:08.87  2/8/2014  RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Dunivin, Anne A        98 GAJA              2:41.30         NS  

Event 43  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.59  12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc  23 TW                  45.50      45.51  
                 21.69        45.51 (23.82)
  2 Ferguson, Kevin        24 TOC                 46.49      45.69  
                 21.93        45.69 (23.76)
  3 Birnbrich, Zachary T   23 NAM                 45.48      46.00  
                 21.66        46.00 (24.34)
  4 Stipek, Clinton W      24 PSM                 47.50      46.54  
                 22.86        46.54 (23.68)
  5 Lindau, Henrik C       24 TW                  46.00      46.85  
                 21.75        46.85 (25.10)
  6 Wilson, Austin         24 WMST                49.89      46.93  
                 22.34        46.93 (24.59)
  7 Morris, Wilfred R      23 MOST                47.40      47.05  
                 22.77        47.05 (24.28)
  8 Saeta, Andrew          24 TOC                 47.24      47.23  
                 22.61        47.23 (24.62)
  9 Trowbridge, Nicholas   23 TOC                 47.50      47.72  
                 22.96        47.72 (24.76)
 10 Perez, Ricky           18 WMAC                47.50      47.85  
                 22.80        47.85 (25.05)
 11 Jezek, Jacob J         21 LVM                 53.00      47.93  
                 23.11        47.93 (24.82)
 12 Goeken, Philip         18 TW                  49.95      48.38  
                 22.99        48.38 (25.39)
 13 Cuda, Cameron S        24 MOST                53.54      48.41  
                 22.45        48.41 (25.96)
 14 Littlefield, Ryan A    24 RICE                49.99      48.80  
                 23.51        48.80 (25.29)
 15 Bruckman, Mitchell     19 CMS                 48.21      48.91  
                 23.76        48.91 (25.15)
 16 Birnbrich, Hayden      22 NAM                 49.00      49.21  
                 23.76        49.21 (25.45)
 17 McAdoo, Luis           21 TXST                49.45      49.59  
                 22.94        49.59 (26.65)
 18 Hague, James K         19 UC43                53.50      49.65  
                 24.01        49.65 (25.64)
 19 Losch, Nathan          23 FAST                49.00      49.73  
                 24.07        49.73 (25.66)
 20 Seaburg, Joshua S      24 MINN                51.97      49.78  
                 24.10        49.78 (25.68)
 21 Jones, Jonathan D      18 MOST                51.20      49.80  
                 23.84        49.80 (25.96)
 22 Lybarger, Andrew R     24 FAST                52.01      49.84  
                 23.73        49.84 (26.11)
 23 Bean, Morgan A         19 AGM                 49.55      50.05  
                 23.68        50.05 (26.37)
 24 Garcia, Mikey          22 LIEM                53.00      50.31  
                 24.17        50.31 (26.14)
 25 Walker, Donald J       23 TW                  48.00      50.39  
                 23.86        50.39 (26.53)
 26 Cormican, Zachary      24 DKTA                50.78      50.42  
                 24.08        50.42 (26.34)
 27 Johnson, Crosby E      23 RICE                50.00      50.73  
                 24.46        50.73 (26.27)
 28 Reid, Kyle D           24 BOZE                52.58      51.35  
                 24.20        51.35 (27.15)
 29 Rourke, Michael W      23 NITR                50.37      52.05  
                 24.28        52.05 (27.77)
 30 Kelly, Nicholas        18 PSM                 55.17      52.35  
                 24.97        52.35 (27.38)
 31 Ruble, Stephen M       19 DUCK                53.90      52.69  
                 25.28        52.69 (27.41)
 32 Kwong, Ryan            18 DUCK                54.80      52.83  
                 25.38        52.83 (27.45)
 33 Hampson, Brett D       24 IMSC                53.44      53.14  
                 25.17        53.14 (27.97)
 34 Propersi, Jeffrey D    19 PSM                 54.95      54.88  
                 26.14        54.88 (28.74)
 35 Lucy, Levi             18 DKTA                57.19      54.94  
                 26.39        54.94 (28.55)
 36 Wrigley, Jonathan S    19 PSM                 54.95      55.35  
                 26.53        55.35 (28.82)
 36 Botyarov, Michael      20 CMS                 56.07      55.35  
                 26.71        55.35 (28.64)
 38 Spiker, Riley          22 DKTA                58.33      58.87  
                 27.94        58.87 (30.93)
 39 Schmidt, Conor         19 CWST              1:00.00    1:01.55  
                 28.53      1:01.55 (33.02)
 40 Gong, Andrew           23 UC07                52.03    1:04.46  
                 29.86      1:04.46 (34.60)
 -- Smythe, Conor H        20 DUCK                52.72         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Ralph         24 ROSE                54.33         NS  
 -- Bravenec, Joseph S     22 TXST              1:03.98         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 41.13  5/3/2014  NATHAN ADRIAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Talbott, Christopher   28 TOC                 47.50      46.27  
                 22.53        46.27 (23.74)
  2 Newell, Rob H          25 TOC                 48.80      46.59  
                 22.59        46.59 (24.00)
  3 Webb, Cameron          28 DMST                48.90      46.74  
                 22.73        46.74 (24.01)
  4 Marchant, Ryan A       26 UC04                49.31      47.82  
                 23.29        47.82 (24.53)
  5 Neuwirth, Jamie        27 TOC                 48.60      48.14  
                 23.53        48.14 (24.61)
  6 Farreny, Kristopher    29 JAM                 49.13      48.36  
                 23.29        48.36 (25.07)
  7 Taylor, Jonathan B     27 TOC                 48.00      48.56  
                 22.94        48.56 (25.62)
  8 Taylor, Dylan          28 CMS                 49.00      48.75  
                 23.90        48.75 (24.85)
  9 Barta, Samuel          25 TW                  45.07      48.90  
                 23.12        48.90 (25.78)
 10 Birnbrich, Andrew      25 NAM                 49.50      49.06  
                 23.93        49.06 (25.13)
 11 Subda, Travis J        26 PACK                52.39      49.55  
                 23.35        49.55 (26.20)
 12 Miller, Christopher L  25 WMST                51.68      50.00  
                 24.36        50.00 (25.64)
 13 Smith, Ben             28 DKTA                49.60      50.79  
                 24.20        50.79 (26.59)
 14 Lehmann, Karl M        29 SMS                 50.00      51.21  
                 24.68        51.21 (26.53)
 15 Sagginario, Joseph     26 OWST                51.61      51.45  
                 25.33        51.45 (26.12)
 16 Moritz, Nathan B       25 UC21                52.03      52.63  
                 25.14        52.63 (27.49)
 17 Schewe, Randy J        29 TXLA                57.50      52.80  
                 25.46        52.80 (27.34)
 18 Nguyen, Vi A           27 IMSC                56.00      53.46  
                 24.81        53.46 (28.65)
 19 Rudloff, Christian E   27 TOC                 52.00      53.77  
                 25.18        53.77 (28.59)
 20 Butz, Jeremy R         26 AGUA                53.50      54.27  
                 25.81        54.27 (28.46)
 21 Gallardo, Anthony J    28 TW                  56.90      57.86  
                 27.59        57.86 (30.27)
 -- Knight, Titus A        26 UC27                45.33         NS  
 -- Talbott, Patrick J     25 UC38                48.80         NS  
 -- Jones, Matthew A       27 WMST                53.62         NS  
 -- Nemick, Gregory W      27 CMS                 51.00         NS  
 -- Poe, Dustin J          28 FCST              1:03.00         NS  
 -- Rojas, Gus M           25 AAAA              1:30.10         NS  
 -- Malasky, Martin E      26 TOC                 49.20         NS  
 -- Miller, Joshua S       29 NAM                 52.16         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.75  12/21/2014DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler         31 ARIZ                46.50      45.84  
                 22.00        45.84 (23.84)
  2 Vanderkaay, Christian  33 MICH                46.26      46.86  
                 22.59        46.86 (24.27)
  3 Gaines, Billy          34 LVM                 47.26      47.34  
                 22.96        47.34 (24.38)
  4 Andrew, Tom B          30 TXLA                48.01      47.72  
                 22.93        47.72 (24.79)
  5 Kloppe, William R      34 YCFM                52.00      48.09  
                 23.08        48.09 (25.01)
  6 Erickson, John         30 VSM                 47.73      48.39  
                 22.72        48.39 (25.67)
  7 Rapp, Larry J          30 SMS                 54.10      49.09  
                 23.11        49.09 (25.98)
  8 Gerken, Dustin D       30 NAM                 52.21      49.30  
                 23.44        49.30 (25.86)
  9 Arnold, James P        34 MINN                49.50      49.44  
                 23.56        49.44 (25.88)
 10 Hildebrand, David R    34 TNYA                50.18      49.70  
                 24.27        49.70 (25.43)
 11 Ellam, Bryant F        32 MICH                50.54      49.99  
                 24.54        49.99 (25.45)
 12 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS                51.85      50.37  
                 24.55        50.37 (25.82)
 13 Mendoza, Jon           32 ROSE                52.69      50.57  
                 23.75        50.57 (26.82)
 14 Ritter, Chris          31 NCMS                51.55      51.16  
                 24.16        51.16 (27.00)
 15 Erdos, Jonathan        34 CTS                 52.39      51.59  
                 24.76        51.59 (26.83)
 16 Ladrow, Andrew W       34 CMS                 52.50      51.82  
                 24.72        51.82 (27.10)
 17 Strahota, Jeffrey R    34 TERR                52.25      52.12  
                 25.12        52.12 (27.00)
 18 Ecklund, Tait C        33 ROSE                52.12      52.41  
                 25.04        52.41 (27.37)
 19 Brown, Adam R          34 ELG                 54.16      53.29  
                 25.10        53.29 (28.19)
 20 Kayupov, Arman         30 AGUA                55.00      55.37  
                 25.69        55.37 (29.68)
 21 Shaw, Chris            32 TERR                55.03      56.88  
                 26.67        56.88 (30.21)
 22 Blake, Geoffrey W      33 UC43                56.00      56.92  
                 26.41        56.92 (30.51)
 23 Bush, Jonathan         32 AAAA              1:00.00      58.28  
                 27.37        58.28 (30.91)
 24 Lyng, Adam C           34 FCST                59.80      59.66  
                 28.52        59.66 (31.14)
 -- Uras, Onur             30 AGUA                49.00         NS  
 -- Schneider, Jeffrey     30 DKTA                50.29         NS  
 -- Slowikowski, Jacek J   30 TNYA                52.50         NS  
 -- Browder, Kurt          33 FAST                56.79         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 44.24  4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        37 LVM                 47.15      45.75  
                 21.99        45.75 (23.76)
  2 Gray, Trever O         39 PSM                 47.70      46.63  
                 22.31        46.63 (24.32)
  3 Fletcher, Van          39 NCMS                48.52      48.05  
                 23.33        48.05 (24.72)
  4 Fiene, Jonathan P      36 UC08                48.64      48.11  
                 23.11        48.11 (25.00)
  5 Addadi, Mehdi          37 CMS                 50.40      48.49  
                 23.50        48.49 (24.99)
  6 Doucet, Douglas C      39 NEM                 49.17      48.67  
                 23.62        48.67 (25.05)
  7 Colligan, Michael      37 RICE                51.11      49.07  
                 23.04        49.07 (26.03)
  8 Andrews, Nathan R      39 NIAG                50.88      49.62  
                 23.46        49.62 (26.16)
  9 Chamberlain, Matt E    39 SDM                 50.34      49.86  
                 23.92        49.86 (25.94)
 10 Trinidad, Reuben D     35 CMS                 49.90      49.96  
                 24.36        49.96 (25.60)
 11 White, John J          37 SFTL                49.50      50.24  
                 23.47        50.24 (26.77)
 12 Briseno, Osiris        39 NAM                 51.81      50.30  
                 24.28        50.30 (26.02)
 13 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    39 WIND                50.20      50.38  
                 23.81        50.38 (26.57)
 14 Mills, Jamie           38 LIB                 53.18      50.67  
                 24.47        50.67 (26.20)
 15 Hwang, Wayne           37 NOVA                50.59      51.02  
                 24.05        51.02 (26.97)
 16 Shepherd, Jeremy       35 RAM                 55.00      51.23  
                 24.67        51.23 (26.56)
 17 Jent, Daniel E         37 ALEX                51.07      51.34  
                 24.31        51.34 (27.03)
 18 Foster, Ryan F         39 WIND                54.21      51.64  
                 24.54        51.64 (27.10)
 19 Minervini, Joey        38 RICE                55.75      51.92  
                 24.92        51.92 (27.00)
 20 Rietema, Brad          38 MICH                50.11      52.00  
                 24.99        52.00 (27.01)
 21 Svoboda, Jim R         36 PACK                54.83      52.19  
                 25.09        52.19 (27.10)
 22 Von Rosenberg, Will    35 LAKE                56.00      52.99  
                 25.24        52.99 (27.75)
 23 Bonis, Joshua M        35 WMAC                52.90      53.24  
                 25.13        53.24 (28.11)
 24 Cozadd, Erik N         35 ETEX                53.93      53.95  
                 25.59        53.95 (28.36)
 25 Anderson, Eric P       37 LTST                56.87      54.17  
                 26.25        54.17 (27.92)
 26 Judge, Joshua M        38 TNYA                52.98      54.21  
                 25.70        54.21 (28.51)
 27 Godor, Frank           36 SWM                 55.47      54.54  
                 26.11        54.54 (28.43)
 28 Kim, Steve             38 ROSE                57.23      56.54  
                 28.11        56.54 (28.43)
 29 Sieber, John           38 CTS                 55.62      56.57  
                 26.88        56.57 (29.69)
 30 Forst, Jeremy S        37 INDY              1:08.91      58.60  
                 27.93        58.60 (30.67)
 31 Warren, Courtney D     35 ARIZ                58.49      58.81  
                 27.58        58.81 (31.23)
 32 Phillips, Will         38 L4S               1:25.00    1:14.28  
                 33.56      1:14.28 (40.72)
 -- Marrs, Jarrod          39 COOG                54.99         NS  
 -- Thor, Timothy D        38 ARKM                53.60         NS  
 -- Boeke, Lonny           37 WLAC                56.11         NS  
 -- Steed, Damon           39 TTEX              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Randles, Ryan          35 PCAT                56.00         NS  
 -- Patrick, Michael S     36 DASC                54.97         NS  
 -- Mayronne, Korey        37 TXLA                48.97         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 45.15  5/3/2014  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            42 MOST                45.19      45.39  
                 21.89        45.39 (23.50)
  2 Jacobson, Brian L      41 MINN                48.01      46.20  
                 22.18        46.20 (24.02)
  3 Williams, Ryan D       41 SFTL                48.83      47.52  
                 22.71        47.52 (24.81)
  4 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 48.80      47.65  
                 22.70        47.65 (24.95)
  5 Juiris, Peter C        41 UC21                50.59      48.74  
                 23.65        48.74 (25.09)
  6 West, Steve            43 NOVA                49.70      49.00  
                 23.21        49.00 (25.79)
  7 Bellin, Daniel A       42 MOST                54.03      49.04  
                 23.41        49.04 (25.63)
  8 Niemi, Matthew G       41 USF                 49.86      49.17  
                 23.59        49.17 (25.58)
  9 Sheldon, Paul          44 CMS                 50.25      49.49  
                 23.59        49.49 (25.90)
 10 Collins, Matthew M     41 PSCM                51.78      50.33  
                 24.38        50.33 (25.95)
 11 Valle, Marc A          41 ARIZ                50.93      50.77  
                 24.51        50.77 (26.26)
 12 Van Dyne, Steve        44 LTMN                54.30      50.85  
                 24.65        50.85 (26.20)
 13 Sumner, David M        44 MVN                 50.60      50.87  
                 24.54        50.87 (26.33)
 14 Lane, Will H           44 AAAA                49.25      50.98  
                 24.66        50.98 (26.32)
 15 Albino, Jorge E        40 SYSM                52.71      51.22  
                 24.30        51.22 (26.92)
 16 Huggins, Dale R        42 TXLA                53.00      51.29  
                 24.77        51.29 (26.52)
 17 Reilly, Ryan J         43 ROSE                54.27      51.45  
                 24.49        51.45 (26.96)
 18 Karren, Kelly S        41 CVMM                52.25      51.48  
                 24.45        51.48 (27.03)
 19 Williams, Collis       44 WHAC                52.43      51.74  
                 24.81        51.74 (26.93)
 20 Siemer, John           40 RICE                51.95      51.78  
                 24.39        51.78 (27.39)
 20 Orris, Ron             42 RGMS                52.90      51.78  
                 24.14        51.78 (27.64)
 22 Herman, Eric C         43 SPM                 55.06      52.13  
                 25.56        52.13 (26.57)
 23 Alley, David W         40 TXLA                51.57      52.18  
                 25.00        52.18 (27.18)
 24 Glass, Mark W          40 WMST                51.44      52.33  
                 24.79        52.33 (27.54)
 25 Jones, Matt J          43 HUNT                54.28      52.93  
                 24.96        52.93 (27.97)
 26 Vocke, Joe             44 NAM                 55.50      52.96  
                 25.22        52.96 (27.74)
 27 Lehr, Gunner F         42 NAM                 55.46      53.95  
                 26.30        53.95 (27.65)
 28 Smit, Michael          40 DAMM                55.73      54.28  
                 25.76        54.28 (28.52)
 29 Peterson, Eric G       44 LVM                 49.89      54.41  
                 25.09        54.41 (29.32)
 29 Courtney, Chris        42 ARIZ                55.86      54.41  
                 25.97        54.41 (28.44)
 31 Tessin, Christopher D  44 SRM                 56.00      54.42  
                 26.00        54.42 (28.42)
 32 Buras, Brian A         43 UC43                56.59      54.93  
                 26.24        54.93 (28.69)
 33 Rhodes, Troy B         42 RICE              1:02.00      55.24  
                 26.47        55.24 (28.77)
 34 Libardoni, Mark        44 AAAA                56.35      56.39  
                 26.58        56.39 (29.81)
 35 Johns, Paul B          44 OAS                 59.31      58.07  
                 27.48        58.07 (30.59)
 36 Sanchez, Matias        40 AGUA              1:07.59    1:07.32  
                 30.68      1:07.32 (36.64)
 37 Mills, Mason J         44 FCST              1:15.47    1:15.10  
                 35.62      1:15.10 (39.48)
 -- Weigand, TJ            42 WLAC                58.90         NS  
 -- Lassen, Jason D        42 UC50              1:04.00         NS  
 -- Smitheal, Jeremy L     42 WHAC                56.84         NS  
 -- Dorrestijn, Robert     42 UC43                53.94         NS  
 -- Wen, Patrick J         42 WCM                 56.35         NS  
 -- Lilienthal, Jason      41 MOST                52.98         NS  
 -- Guirl, Michael J       44 MOST                54.34         NS  
 -- Krasykov, Volodymyr M  41 NOST                56.50         NS  
 -- Martin, John M         44 RGMS                58.00         NS  
 -- Roberts, David         43 CRUZ                56.84         NS  
 -- O'Sullivan, Chris      40 CMS                 48.88         NS  
 -- Stockwell, Zach        40 CRUZ                53.00         NS  
 -- Hubbard, Matthew A     42 TFMS              1:01.23         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.46  5/22/2010 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Granger, Nicolas       47 ROSE                47.06      46.21N 
                 22.39        46.21 (23.82)
  2 Ross, Michael S        47 MESC                48.00      47.90  
                 23.31        47.90 (24.59)
  3 De Groot, John F       45 RICE                49.66      48.22  
                 23.04        48.22 (25.18)
  4 Unruh, Steven L        48 NITR                48.85      48.57  
                 23.46        48.57 (25.11)
  5 Benucci, Lorenzo       47 AWJ                 49.10      48.86  
                 23.92        48.86 (24.94)
  6 Beach, Christopher E   45 SRM                 49.71      48.88  
                 23.13        48.88 (25.75)
  7 Lee, Lawrence B        46 NCMS                50.27      48.91  
                 23.45        48.91 (25.46)
  8 Carroll, Stewart A     45 RAM                 48.75      49.02  
                 23.57        49.02 (25.45)
  9 Varozza, Mike J        47 TXLA                49.22      49.23  
                 23.54        49.23 (25.69)
 10 Cox, Mark              47 RAM                 49.08      49.39  
                 23.68        49.39 (25.71)
 11 Garland, Robert        45 CMS                 51.50      49.91  
                 24.01        49.91 (25.90)
 12 Decker, Nicholas W     47 CAQM                53.75      50.28  
                 23.74        50.28 (26.54)
 13 Nygren, Mats O         48 PSM                 51.00      50.35  
                 24.47        50.35 (25.88)
 14 Bennett, Dennis        49 IAMA                50.55      50.72  
                 24.12        50.72 (26.60)
 15 O'Dell, Rick           47 YCFM                50.27      51.14  
                 24.10        51.14 (27.04)
 16 Boosin, Michael J      48 CVMM                50.10      51.22  
                 24.30        51.22 (26.92)
 17 Mehok, George K        47 SYSM                50.77      51.34  
                 24.52        51.34 (26.82)
 18 McClung, Paton M       45 WIND                51.57      51.47  
                 25.16        51.47 (26.31)
 19 Thomas, Joe C          45 WIND                51.00      51.53  
                 24.97        51.53 (26.56)
 20 Kitzman, Scott A       45 SRM                 49.90      51.64  
                 24.33        51.64 (27.31)
 21 Semisch, Kevin P       48 SFTL                52.75      51.78  
                 24.54        51.78 (27.24)
 22 Peschel, Keith D       49 SMST                52.89      51.79  
                 24.48        51.79 (27.31)
 23 Mackenroth, Jack       45 TNYA                52.87      52.10  
                 25.07        52.10 (27.03)
 24 Chaput, Sebastien      47 ROSE                51.94      52.87  
                 25.70        52.87 (27.17)
 25 Robling, Steve W       45 NCMS                53.07      52.88  
                 25.39        52.88 (27.49)
 26 Steen, Peter           45 CAQM                52.26      52.95  
                 25.46        52.95 (27.49)
 27 Lage, Terry L          47 SFTL                52.81      53.27  
                 25.38        53.27 (27.89)
 28 Ellis, Andrew F        46 TERR                54.50      53.98  
                 25.48        53.98 (28.50)
 29 Sullivan, Anthony J    46 SPM                 57.00      54.22  
                 25.23        54.22 (28.99)
 30 Coulom, Steve          49 RICE                54.58      54.50  
                 26.25        54.50 (28.25)
 31 Smith, Bryan E         47 PSM                 55.13      54.61  
                 26.08        54.61 (28.53)
 32 Willman, Joseph H      48 TXLA                57.18      54.63  
                 26.25        54.63 (28.38)
 33 Ross, Gavin A          49 SEAM                55.45      54.69  
                 26.26        54.69 (28.43)
 34 Campbell, Marshall G   49 UC26                55.90      54.90  
                 27.08        54.90 (27.82)
 35 Young, Greg            48 IM                  54.90      54.95  
                 26.62        54.95 (28.33)
 36 Chamberlain, Lee D     46 OACM                56.22      55.14  
                 26.20        55.14 (28.94)
 37 Moreno, Chris S        46 NTEX                55.10      55.22  
                 26.00        55.22 (29.22)
 38 Adams, Scott G         45 UC04                57.31      55.36  
                 26.44        55.36 (28.92)
 39 Duport, Paul           49 SSSM                55.33      55.45  
                 26.15        55.45 (29.30)
 40 Kane, Paul C           49 UC43                56.52      55.57  
                 25.82        55.57 (29.75)
 41 Belnap, Mark           45 UTAH                56.43      55.78  
                 26.28        55.78 (29.50)
 42 Hahn, Darek L          48 JAM                 56.99      56.26  
                 27.22        56.26 (29.04)
 43 Cambias, Rob J         47 SMS                 57.12      56.55  
                 27.09        56.55 (29.46)
 44 Paxton, Sean C         46 ROSE                58.20      56.78  
                 26.90        56.78 (29.88)
 45 Gogulski, David H      46 NITR                56.08      57.12  
                 27.79        57.12 (29.33)
 46 Smiley, Colin          48 TXLA                59.41      58.39  
                 28.59        58.39 (29.80)
 47 Woudwijk, Rik          49 LAPS                58.11      59.19  
                 28.39        59.19 (30.80)
 48 Haberstich, Brian      48 IM                1:06.42    1:09.68  
                 33.48      1:09.68 (36.20)
 49 Timpe, Doug L          48 NITR                56.72    1:10.73  
                 33.09      1:10.73 (37.64)
 -- Gooding, Jim           47 PSM                 54.97         NS  
 -- Linnborn, Scott R      45 AQTX              1:09.98         NS  
 -- Rosinski, Thomas J     45 CMS                 53.50         NS  
 -- Cole, Alan D           49 DAMM                57.02         NS  
 -- Bass, Bill             46 WMST                54.70         NS  
 -- Lackey, Dean           49 WHAC                57.20         NS  
 -- Prol, Kenneth          45 WHAC                57.00         NS  
 -- Lawson, Jeffery D      46 LAKE              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Tapiero, Dan           46 NYAC                53.90         NS  
 -- Jones, Kenton R        47 SDSM                53.82         NS  
 -- Blood, Jonathan K      49 NEM                 53.70         NS  
 -- Weinrich, Wray M       49 DASC                54.71         NS  
 -- McIntosh, Tad          48 DAMM                57.10         NS  
 -- Bockius, Ted C         48 TERR                51.32         NS  
 -- Carter, Seanbaker      47 THOR                55.75         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.59  5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, David E          52 IM                  47.74      48.00  
                 23.29        48.00 (24.71)
  2 Harvill, Tom           53 WAMS                50.90      49.95  
                 23.70        49.95 (26.25)
  3 Cunniff, David S       51 WAMS                52.55      50.33  
                 23.84        50.33 (26.49)
  4 Segal, William N       50 JAM                 50.38      50.45  
                 24.81        50.45 (25.64)
  5 McCool, Chris          50 PALM                51.60      50.61  
                 24.15        50.61 (26.46)
  6 Mercer, Rich           51 YCFM                50.79      50.82  
                 24.05        50.82 (26.77)
  7 Tyler, Bob             52 NEM                 51.89      51.02  
                 24.30        51.02 (26.72)
  8 Volzing, Mace P        50 WAMS                52.06      51.61  
                 24.54        51.61 (27.07)
  9 Remmert, Greg A        52 WCM                 52.55      51.75  
                 24.95        51.75 (26.80)
 10 Steinhafel, Mark J     54 WMAC                54.39      51.84  
                 24.73        51.84 (27.11)
 11 Sfingi, John A         51 SAWS                54.65      51.91  
                 24.99        51.91 (26.92)
 12 Fischer, James S       51 WMAC                53.23      51.93  
                 25.07        51.93 (26.86)
 13 Oldach, Robert C       52 CMS                 55.95      52.54  
                 25.64        52.54 (26.90)
 14 Whelchel, David        53 LIB                 54.46      52.85  
                 25.43        52.85 (27.42)
 15 Guthrie, David M       54 RICE                54.30      52.97  
                 25.17        52.97 (27.80)
 16 Stephenson, Kyle       54 MOVY                53.75      53.10  
                 26.14        53.10 (26.96)
 17 Valley, Eric           53 MOVY                52.93      53.51  
                 25.84        53.51 (27.67)
 18 Baker, John            52 SMM                 54.40      54.04  
                 26.18        54.04 (27.86)
 19 Wall, Chris L          53 CVMM                53.50      55.02  
                 25.80        55.02 (29.22)
 20 Shannahan, Matt D      53 SAWS                53.74      55.05  
                 25.34        55.05 (29.71)
 21 Richey, Steven C       54 MOST                54.59      55.37  
                 26.10        55.37 (29.27)
 22 Werlinich, Greg S      50 BDGR                55.12      55.42  
                 26.65        55.42 (28.77)
 23 Woods, Thomas B        53 SDM                 58.71      55.47  
                 26.65        55.47 (28.82)
 24 Maryatt, Andrew T      54 RAMS                56.58      55.65  
                 27.06        55.65 (28.59)
 25 Lileikis, Joseph G     52 OCMT                55.59      55.68  
                 27.07        55.68 (28.61)
 26 Gregory, David S       50 PCAT                59.50      55.71  
                 26.72        55.71 (28.99)
 27 Miller, Brian H        53 SWYM                55.80      55.99  
                 26.94        55.99 (29.05)
 28 Pro, Rick              53 LVM                 56.84      56.26  
                 27.16        56.26 (29.10)
 29 Billings, Raymond      50 AKMS                55.60      56.30  
                 28.19        56.30 (28.11)
 30 Moore, John            53 NCMS                58.02      56.32  
                 26.79        56.32 (29.53)
 31 Young, Robert A        50 IM                  55.85      56.41  
                 27.20        56.41 (29.21)
 32 Schmidt, Jeff V        51 MOVY                57.50      56.49  
                 27.34        56.49 (29.15)
 33 DuBay, John            50 UC18                54.00      56.55  
                 27.22        56.55 (29.33)
 34 Osburn, Chris          51 RIDG                58.65      56.59  
                 26.85        56.59 (29.74)
 35 Dauginas, Joe          52 VALM                58.66      57.15  
                 27.64        57.15 (29.51)
 36 Cleaver, Oliver        52 SAWS                53.69      57.16  
                 26.83        57.16 (30.33)
 37 Cannon, William E      51 UC38              1:01.73      57.58  
                 27.57        57.58 (30.01)
 38 Scott, Andrew          50 OREG                58.07      57.78  
                 28.10        57.78 (29.68)
 39 Hasak, Amit            53 IM                  57.00      57.82  
                 26.88        57.82 (30.94)
 40 Wyckoff, Benjamin W    50 CONN                59.00      57.86  
                 28.15        57.86 (29.71)
 41 Severance, David A     52 WMAC                57.07      58.14  
                 28.31        58.14 (29.83)
 42 Gallivan, Kevin        50 MOST                59.10      58.18  
                 27.81        58.18 (30.37)
 43 Perkins, Robert M      52 SWYM                57.01      58.47  
                 27.65        58.47 (30.82)
 44 Ponthier, Chuck        52 LAPS                53.00      59.03  
                 24.22        59.03 (34.81)
 45 Murphy, Matthew G      53 GSM                 58.72      59.39  
                 59.39            59.39 ( )
 46 Campbell, Chris        54 MVM                 59.06      59.85  
                 29.01        59.85 (30.84)
 47 Doyle, Michael B       51 PCAT                57.80      59.98  
                 29.04        59.98 (30.94)
 48 Sher, Jonathan D       50 PCAT                59.39    1:00.12  
                 29.71      1:00.12 (30.41)
 49 Ness, Randal J         52 HOPK              1:01.50    1:00.52  
                 29.51      1:00.52 (31.01)
 50 Stresemann, Michael N  54 PALM              1:02.30    1:01.02  
                 29.09      1:01.02 (31.93)
 51 Brackett, Elliott      50 DAMM                59.05    1:01.48  
                 28.42      1:01.48 (33.06)
 52 Welsh, Tim H           51 SWYM              1:04.23    1:01.55  
                 29.67      1:01.55 (31.88)
 53 Hayes, Paul L          51 IMSC              1:25.00    1:02.00  
                 30.03      1:02.00 (31.97)
 54 Hover, Glenn R         53 MOST              1:03.86    1:02.07  
                 29.56      1:02.07 (32.51)
 55 James, Joseph B        50 MOST                59.10    1:03.00  
                 30.46      1:03.00 (32.54)
 56 McCarthy, Shaun        54 PCAT              1:08.00    1:05.88  
                 31.89      1:05.88 (33.99)
 57 Ellinor, Lawson F      52 TXLA              1:10.25    1:06.77  
                 31.64      1:06.77 (35.13)
 58 Cortez, Ralph A        52 IAMA              1:03.44    1:06.94  
                 31.22      1:06.94 (35.72)
 59 Jimenez, Carlos A      50 RICE                54.07    1:07.35  
                 23.08      1:07.35 (44.27)
 60 Wengrovitz, Mark       54 MOST              1:07.94    1:07.94  
                 31.92      1:07.94 (36.02)
 61 Garcia, Rogerio E      53 AAAA              1:14.00    1:09.68  
                 33.81      1:09.68 (35.87)
 -- Irvine, Paul J         54 UC45              1:06.50         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Matthew      51 WMSC                59.67         NS  
 -- Patten, Bobby          52 DAMM                57.88         NS  
 -- White, Steve G         54 WMST                55.50         NS  
 -- Polhill, Brad          51 WM                1:01.39         NS  
 -- Whitson, Steven K      53 DAMM                57.51         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H       52 STFF                51.99         NS  
 -- Putterman, Dean E      52 TNYA                53.50         NS  
 -- Switzer, Kevin G       54 SMS                 54.80         NS  
 -- Heimerdinger, Charles  54 SNM               1:01.10         NS  
 -- Tomasino, Cesar        51 MOST                59.96         NS  
 -- Brandt, Scott J        52 IM                1:00.87         NS  
 -- Born, Christopher J    51 TXLA              1:04.00         NS  
 -- Killeen, Robert J      53 TXLA                51.80         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.37  4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J       59 VCM                 52.44      51.48  
                 24.92        51.48 (26.56)
  2 Sherman, Bill          56 MOVY                51.53      51.60  
                 25.29        51.60 (26.31)
  3 Bank, Holden J         55 CMS                 52.50      52.22  
                 25.03        52.22 (27.19)
  4 Marble, Kevin J        58 VCM                 54.00      52.54  
                 25.64        52.54 (26.90)
  5 Orten, Frank T         56 CMS                 54.50      52.64  
                 25.25        52.64 (27.39)
  6 Klein, Jonathan E      57 NCMS                52.78      52.77  
                 25.03        52.77 (27.74)
  7 Leigh, Jay W           56 STAR                54.12      52.92  
                 25.44        52.92 (27.48)
  8 Dyer, Andy             56 AWJ                 52.88      52.94  
                 25.79        52.94 (27.15)
  9 Fields, John A         58 AWJ                 51.50      53.16  
                 26.29        53.16 (26.87)
 10 Cutting, Steve         57 TVM                 53.23      53.20  
                 25.77        53.20 (27.43)
 11 Reed, Clay F           58 CRUZ                54.50      53.28  
                 25.58        53.28 (27.70)
 12 Mullen, Mike A         56 MOVY                59.50      55.05  
                 26.72        55.05 (28.33)
 13 Welchlin, Bob          58 MOVY                54.97      55.49  
                 26.96        55.49 (28.53)
 14 Wetzel, Jeff           59 TXLA                59.00      56.01  
                 27.64        56.01 (28.37)
 15 Merrill, Nick C        57 IM                  55.30      56.22  
                 27.21        56.22 (29.01)
 16 Nolte, Christopher C   58 CMS                 57.64      56.37  
                 27.57        56.37 (28.80)
 17 Fremont, Robert        56 WIND                58.20      56.40  
                 27.17        56.40 (29.23)
 18 Smith, Darrell J       58 MINN                56.04      56.44  
                 26.97        56.44 (29.47)
 19 Washburn, Jonathan W   57 NCMS                54.92      56.60  
                 27.30        56.60 (29.30)
 20 Fuselier, Stephen A    55 AAAA                58.46      56.61  
                 27.54        56.61 (29.07)
 21 Cagle, Theodore C      58 NTEX              1:01.52      56.72  
                 26.88        56.72 (29.84)
 22 Davis, Thomas W        57 ROSE                55.49      56.80  
                 27.71        56.80 (29.09)
 22 Weir, D Scott          57 CMS                 55.00      56.80  
                 27.01        56.80 (29.79)
 24 Tsuzuki, Ed M          56 GSM                 57.57      56.84  
                 27.39        56.84 (29.45)
 25 Divjak, Zdravko        58 UC44                59.00      56.96  
                 27.59        56.96 (29.37)
 26 Fisher, Dennis E       55 NAM                 56.90      57.11  
                 27.78        57.11 (29.33)
 27 Rogers, Randy          56 PSM                 57.50      57.25  
                 27.84        57.25 (29.41)
 28 Kegley, Dale V         59 WWM                 59.64      57.45  
                 27.58        57.45 (29.87)
 29 Marsh, Russell L       59 CMS                 57.87      58.76  
                 27.88        58.76 (30.88)
 30 Wyson, Joseph          58 LVM                 59.00      58.77  
                 28.17        58.77 (30.60)
 31 Engelking, Mike        56 FCST              1:00.00      59.88  
                 28.22        59.88 (31.66)
 32 Sheahan, Dan           57 VMST                59.59    1:00.23  
                 28.47      1:00.23 (31.76)
 33 Alkire, Jim A          56 UC26              1:01.96    1:00.26  
                 28.55      1:00.26 (31.71)
 34 Mungo, Bob             58 IM                  58.81    1:01.06  
                 28.24      1:01.06 (32.82)
 35 Arpin, Dave A          55 LVM               1:06.00    1:01.23  
                 29.59      1:01.23 (31.64)
 36 Peyton, Mike W         59 OREG              1:00.20    1:01.34  
                 30.06      1:01.34 (31.28)
 37 Freeman, Stephan J     59 SPM               1:00.86    1:01.96  
                 29.99      1:01.96 (31.97)
 38 Michaels, Charles F    56 MOST              1:05.56    1:02.06  
                 28.96      1:02.06 (33.10)
 39 Wang, Ke               58 ARIZ              1:03.37    1:02.65  
                 30.24      1:02.65 (32.41)
 40 Harwood, Thomas F      59 UC25              1:00.68    1:04.34  
                 31.28      1:04.34 (33.06)
 41 Anderson, Robert L     59 PCCM              1:04.17    1:04.73  
                 31.88      1:04.73 (32.85)
 42 Goodlin, Tom           55 PSM               1:05.35    1:04.83  
                 30.41      1:04.83 (34.42)
 43 Harasz, Philip         56 SPM               1:00.59    1:10.87  
                 31.25      1:10.87 (39.62)
 44 Johnson, Greg C        57 DASC              1:15.86    1:11.70  
                 32.99      1:11.70 (38.71)
 45 Wylie, Stuart H        57 TNAQ              1:26.46    1:19.67  
                 38.60      1:19.67 (41.07)
 46 Marshfield, Mark J     57 O*H*              1:25.58    1:21.52  
                 38.54      1:21.52 (42.98)
 47 Floyd, Rob             58 LAKE              1:42.00    1:23.68  
                 39.40      1:23.68 (44.28)
 -- Agathon, John C        55 WMST                59.85         NS  
 -- Wright, Stephen S      56 TXLA              1:03.48         NS  
 -- Godoy, Francisco J     56 WMST                59.00         NS  
 -- Shannahan, Mike        57 SAWS                57.23         NS  
 -- Cole, Brad G           56 TNYA                58.50         NS  
 -- Griffin, Jim           57 1693              1:01.57         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.14  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R       60 SYSM                50.19      51.31  
                 25.14        51.31 (26.17)
  2 Williams, Bruce F      61 RICE                52.90      51.81  
                 25.51        51.81 (26.30)
  3 Lemaistre, Charles F   61 TXLA                54.96      53.21  
                 25.70        53.21 (27.51)
  4 Hague, David J         61 UC43                55.50      53.50  
                 25.44        53.50 (28.06)
  4 Roth, Barry            60 ARIZ                53.46      53.50  
                 25.73        53.50 (27.77)
  6 Scanlan, Kevin         60 IM                  53.45      54.12  
                 26.10        54.12 (28.02)
  7 Perout, Jeffrey J      62 SYSM                56.20      54.75  
                 26.50        54.75 (28.25)
  8 Worrel, Dick           61 TXLA                55.38      55.14  
                 26.90        55.14 (28.24)
  9 Van Boer, Eric D       60 RHMS                56.00      55.19  
                 26.65        55.19 (28.54)
 10 Fochios, Dean T        61 WMAC                54.99      56.46  
                 27.11        56.46 (29.35)
 11 Yocom, Douglas N       63 1776                58.50      58.36  
                 27.74        58.36 (30.62)
 12 Walker, Rick B         64 SYSM                58.14      58.57  
                 28.74        58.57 (29.83)
 13 Kahn, Stuart L         61 DAM                 59.33      58.80  
                 28.63        58.80 (30.17)
 14 Tveitmoe, Robert N     62 CMS               1:00.54      59.66  
                 29.10        59.66 (30.56)
 15 Scheff, Jonathan       62 WIND                59.68      59.80  
                 29.49        59.80 (30.31)
 16 Wright, Robert W       64 MOVY              1:01.20      59.82  
                 29.36        59.82 (30.46)
 17 Modjeska, Mark E       62 ARIZ                57.95      59.84  
                 28.68        59.84 (31.16)
 18 Ravel, Rick            64 TTEX              1:00.40      59.94  
                 28.36        59.94 (31.58)
 19 Wein, Arthur M         64 GSM               1:01.60    1:02.13  
                 29.80      1:02.13 (32.33)
 20 Stoner, Jon            63 1776              1:02.10    1:02.76  
                 29.25      1:02.76 (33.51)
 21 Stretch, James J       63 PSM               1:04.31    1:02.80  
                 30.26      1:02.80 (32.54)
 22 Vogel, Matthew M       60 IM                1:01.89    1:03.13  
                 30.29      1:03.13 (32.84)
 23 Owens, Carl H          63 MOST              1:05.74    1:03.33  
                 29.80      1:03.33 (33.53)
 24 Larson, Allen J        62 OREG              1:02.20    1:03.55  
                 31.03      1:03.55 (32.52)
 25 Miller, Jim W          64 VMST              1:06.68    1:07.66  
                 32.54      1:07.66 (35.12)
 26 Robinson, Timothy D    63 SED               1:24.55    1:18.76  
                 38.41      1:18.76 (40.35)
 -- Martin, Doug           61 ARKM                52.50         DQ  
 -- Phipps, Tom            61 OREG              1:03.00         NS  
 -- Childers, David W      60 RICE                58.98         NS  
 -- Mandel, Barry R        62 WMAC                56.40         NS  
 -- Saint-Amour, Craig E   62 NYAC                56.20         NS  
 -- Haris, Lee D           61 TOC                 57.50         NS  
 -- Burns, Bill H          61 TXLA                58.40         NS  
 -- Walsh, Patrick         62 UC43              1:20.00         NS  
 -- Gooding, Jack W        61 ARKM                54.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.42  5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee            66 GOLD                56.50      54.72  
                 26.46        54.72 (28.26)
  2 Gruber, Glenn A        65 VCM                 55.44      55.42  
                 26.46        55.42 (28.96)
  3 Olson, Chuck A         65 MICH                57.00      55.65  
                 26.81        55.65 (28.84)
  4 McPherson, Andrew M    68 DAM                 58.00      56.51  
                 27.16        56.51 (29.35)
  5 Rollins, Bruce W       65 WMST                58.69      57.99  
                 27.55        57.99 (30.44)
  6 Bernard, Alan D        65 TAM                 57.48      58.07  
                 28.10        58.07 (29.97)
  7 Rudloff, Edward        67 TOC                 59.72      59.35  
                 28.31        59.35 (31.04)
  8 Brzezinski, Jay        68 PALM              1:00.00      59.47  
                 28.37        59.47 (31.10)
  9 Winter, Larry          67 ARIZ              1:00.07    1:00.85  
                 30.41      1:00.85 (30.44)
 10 Wright, Larry E        66 PSM               1:00.14    1:00.88  
                 29.43      1:00.88 (31.45)
 11 Meyerhoff, Rick        68 TAM               1:00.00    1:01.42  
                 29.98      1:01.42 (31.44)
 12 McCollum, Mickey       67 GAJA              1:02.18    1:01.66  
                 30.13      1:01.66 (31.53)
 13 Hardy, Rog             68 RICE              1:01.96    1:02.21  
                 29.64      1:02.21 (32.57)
 14 Seidman, Lawrence B    67 GSM               1:03.86    1:04.61  
                 30.86      1:04.61 (33.75)
 15 Owens, Robert A        68 VCM               1:06.92    1:05.40  
                 30.61      1:05.40 (34.79)
 16 Peterson, Steven B     68 PSM               1:06.80    1:07.36  
                 32.63      1:07.36 (34.73)
 17 Gleser, Robert A       69 CMS               1:06.54    1:08.10  
                 33.25      1:08.10 (34.85)
 18 Bailey, Hop            67 ARIZ              1:09.56    1:08.19  
                 33.11      1:08.19 (35.08)
 19 Warner, Frank          66 PSM               1:04.50    1:08.28  
                 32.69      1:08.28 (35.59)
 20 Farmer, Michael W      67 ROSE              1:07.32    1:08.67  
                 33.10      1:08.67 (35.57)
 21 Vaughan, James M       68 CMS               1:09.20    1:11.19  
                 32.58      1:11.19 (38.61)
 22 Houck, Philip D        65 AGM               1:11.00    1:12.25  
                 34.87      1:12.25 (37.38)
 23 Akbar, Clyde           67 SFTL              1:58.77    1:57.84  
                 55.87    1:57.84 (1:01.97)
 -- Campbell, J Scott      67 WMST              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Landes, David V        68 WIND              1:03.40         NS  
 -- Strand, Robert         69 SAWS                57.75         NS  
 -- Lambert, Roy D         68 OREG              1:18.51         NS  
 -- Cashel, Bob            66 GSM               1:06.50         NS  
 -- Greenwald, Orb         66 MOST              1:00.70         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.67  3/28/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    70 CMS                 54.50      54.58N 
                 26.06        54.58 (28.52)
  2 Ferraz, Jose E         70 GOLD              1:04.00    1:01.16  
                 29.27      1:01.16 (31.89)
  3 Willert, Dan T         72 WIND              1:03.50    1:02.76  
                 30.18      1:02.76 (32.58)
  4 Murff, Don             73 TXLA              1:07.00    1:03.57  
                 30.14      1:03.57 (33.43)
  5 Raffaelli, Larry L     72 VCM               1:07.60    1:07.90  
                 33.87      1:07.90 (34.03)
  6 Straka, Peter          72 TYMS              1:08.30    1:07.98  
                 32.54      1:07.98 (35.44)
  7 Hultin, Walter B       71 CMS               1:10.00    1:08.25  
                 32.58      1:08.25 (35.67)
  8 Avery, John H          72 MM                1:16.25    1:16.62  
                 36.67      1:16.62 (39.95)
  9 Hahn, Richard          72 AGM               1:17.34    1:18.42  
                 37.79      1:18.42 (40.63)
 10 Pipkin, Ken            70 PCAT              1:21.09    1:19.40  
                 37.92      1:19.40 (41.48)
 11 Burr, Ken M            70 WCM               1:31.50    1:25.48  
                 39.31      1:25.48 (46.17)
 -- Novell, Ken            72 VMST              1:04.53         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 58.68  5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom             76 SYSM              1:05.40    1:06.37  
                 31.83      1:06.37 (34.54)
  2 Trauber, Ami A         75 SFTL              1:08.00    1:06.80  
                 32.55      1:06.80 (34.25)
  3 Hamada, Ahmed G        76 GOLD              1:05.79    1:07.54  
                 33.31      1:07.54 (34.23)
  4 McKinney, Kenneth O    76 ARIZ              1:10.00    1:09.28  
                 33.69      1:09.28 (35.59)
  5 Oakes, David W         75 SYSM              1:15.00    1:15.77  
                 35.79      1:15.77 (39.98)
  6 Blake, William V       78 MOST              1:22.40    1:19.43  
                 38.20      1:19.43 (41.23)
  7 Plummer, Mark A        78 CMS               1:20.25    1:24.52  
                 40.12      1:24.52 (44.40)
  8 Glanz, Hershel P       76 WMST              1:19.50    1:27.74  
                 40.97      1:27.74 (46.77)
  9 Thayer, George D       79 OREG              1:18.50    1:36.74  
                 44.79      1:36.74 (51.95)
 -- Walker, Craig          75 UC33              1:59.73         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:04.60  5/3/2014  DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M     83 MOST              1:15.15    1:14.65  
                 37.03      1:14.65 (37.62)
  2 Drobner, Sherwin       81 SFTL              1:21.74    1:21.97  
                 40.53      1:21.97 (41.44)
  3 Tewksbury, Glenn A     81 ARIZ              1:24.69    1:24.32  
                 39.54      1:24.32 (44.78)
  4 Smethurst, Everett W   80 NOVA              1:27.38    1:26.13  
                 41.39      1:26.13 (44.74)
  5 Alkoff, Howard         82 CONN              1:25.00    1:27.80  
                 40.66      1:27.80 (47.14)
  6 Raiborn, Louis M       83 MOST              1:25.36    1:33.66  
  7 Fritz, Jack R          82 ARIZ              1:34.48    1:40.20  
                 48.42      1:40.20 (51.78)
  8 Yates, Roger           80 RIDG              1:32.00    1:42.29  
                 47.54      1:42.29 (54.75)
  9 Conkey, Jim            83 SNM               1:35.00    1:43.44  
                 52.69      1:43.44 (50.75)
 -- Beach, Robert E        84 SPM               1:27.99         NS  
 -- Shechter, Stanley J    82 AGUA              1:16.10         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:10.92  4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meardon, Arnold        85 NEM               1:30.00    1:29.10  
                 41.67      1:29.10 (47.43)
  2 Gray, Joe E            85 MOST              1:39.04    1:39.63  
                 45.35      1:39.63 (54.28)
 -- Woods, Albert H        86 GAJA              1:43.36         NS  
 
 Event 43  Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.26  3/21/2004 WOODROW BOWERSOCK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shannon, Baker L       90 WSMC              2:45.30    2:42.38  
               1:05.15    2:42.38 (1:37.23)

Event 44  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.18  12/6/2014 KATIE MEILI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kathryn T      22 TOC                 50.85      52.09  
                 25.20        52.09 (26.89)
  2 Munson, Vicki          22 TXST                56.89      54.85  
                 26.10        54.85 (28.75)
  3 Nolte, Jeanette C      23 IM                  54.27      55.96  
                 26.62        55.96 (29.34)
  4 Stuart, Hannah R       18 SWYM                59.89      56.50  
                 27.26        56.50 (29.24)
  5 Duin, Morgan C         22 MOST                58.78      56.68  
                 27.42        56.68 (29.26)
  6 Miller, Lindsay        22 DUCK                57.86      56.85  
                 27.77        56.85 (29.08)
  7 Adams, Laura D         23 ROSE                57.96      57.06  
                 26.63        57.06 (30.43)
  8 Harper, Mariah         22 TXLA                58.50      57.16  
                 26.82        57.16 (30.34)
  9 Anderson, Sydney E     22 PSM               1:00.06      57.55  
                 27.99        57.55 (29.56)
 10 Perez, Esmeralda       20 WMAC                55.50      57.82  
                 27.44        57.82 (30.38)
 11 Streeter, Shannon E    23 ROSE              1:02.29      58.99  
                 27.97        58.99 (31.02)
 12 Balz, Marielle         23 AGUA              1:00.75      59.02  
                 28.63        59.02 (30.39)
 13 Gonzalez, Giovanna L   23 ROSE              1:02.00      59.63  
                 28.58        59.63 (31.05)
 14 Akins, Erin            20 TXST              1:01.08      59.82  
                 28.56        59.82 (31.26)
 15 Prange, Cara           20 PSM               1:01.04    1:00.22  
                 28.96      1:00.22 (31.26)
 16 Stultz, Shelby         22 INDY              1:00.59    1:00.92  
                 29.35      1:00.92 (31.57)
 17 Perkins, Tajia         19 TMAT              1:03.56    1:01.68  
                 29.39      1:01.68 (32.29)
 18 Barnick, Angela        20 PSM               1:01.78    1:02.40  
                 29.73      1:02.40 (32.67)
 19 Goodman, Siobhan       18 AAAA              1:01.74    1:02.45  
                 29.77      1:02.45 (32.68)
 20 McKiernan, Alex M      21 PSM               1:04.00    1:02.94  
                 29.72      1:02.94 (33.22)
 21 Knight, Heather K      19 AAAA              1:02.16    1:03.29  
                 29.07      1:03.29 (34.22)
 22 Thomas, Brittany       24 MOST              1:06.13    1:04.48  
                 29.72      1:04.48 (34.76)
 23 Jones, Erin T          18 DUCK              1:10.00    1:05.96  
                 31.33      1:05.96 (34.63)
 24 Monsen, Allie          19 PSM               1:06.09    1:06.67  
                 31.68      1:06.67 (34.99)
 25 Monsen, Emily          19 PSM               1:06.00    1:07.79  
                 31.75      1:07.79 (36.04)
 26 Huetteman, Audrey      22 DUCK              1:10.00    1:09.57  
                 32.40      1:09.57 (37.17)
 27 McGrew, Kaitlin M      20 PSM               1:14.01    1:11.37  
                 34.08      1:11.37 (37.29)
 -- Gonser, Becca          19 CWST              1:11.00         NS  
 -- Halberstadt, Lexie     23 DKTA                52.52         NS  
 -- Kutac, Carleigh L      24 DADS                55.84         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.18  2/24/2013 KIM VANDENBERG
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia           26 TW                  52.05      52.15  
                 24.92        52.15 (27.23)
  2 O'Donnell-McCarthy, F  28 TOC                 54.45      52.32  
                 24.99        52.32 (27.33)
  3 Schauwecker, Jessica   25 FAST                53.30      53.60  
                 25.52        53.60 (28.08)
  4 Pisano, CJ             28 PBM               1:01.33      53.62  
                 26.21        53.62 (27.41)
  5 Walgamott, Annie       26 TMAT                56.26      54.40  
                 26.21        54.40 (28.19)
  6 Frendreis, Lauren K    26 ROSE                55.52      54.54  
                 25.94        54.54 (28.60)
  7 Moore, Maki            29 LVM                 55.90      54.59  
                 25.78        54.59 (28.81)
  8 Scott, Ashley E        26 CMS                 58.96      55.14  
                 26.32        55.14 (28.82)
  9 Koran, Mary Ellen I    27 VSM                 57.69      55.35  
                 26.79        55.35 (28.56)
 10 Young, Katie           25 MINN                57.92      55.79  
                 27.03        55.79 (28.76)
 11 Webb, Amy K            28 AWJ                 57.01      55.93  
                 26.84        55.93 (29.09)
 12 Abrams, Stacy A        27 TXLA              1:00.33      56.00  
                 26.88        56.00 (29.12)
 13 Murray, Lesley C       26 TXLA                59.00      56.57  
                 27.33        56.57 (29.24)
 14 Rembach, Alisha M      26 UC25                56.96      57.10  
                 27.36        57.10 (29.74)
 15 Hoops, Valerie R       28 DAMM                58.90      57.35  
                 27.60        57.35 (29.75)
 16 Smith, LaJoya B        26 UC13                58.40      57.93  
                 27.53        57.93 (30.40)
 17 Hdez, Gabriella        28 TOC                 59.87      57.95  
                 27.47        57.95 (30.48)
 18 Rivera, Evangeline N   27 PCAT              1:00.48      58.06  
                 27.80        58.06 (30.26)
 19 Roth, Tenae            25 USF               1:01.00      58.92  
                 27.40        58.92 (31.52)
 20 Togias, Anna           29 NOVA                58.84      59.19  
                 28.03        59.19 (31.16)
 21 Stengel, Julia P       29 ROSE              1:02.49    1:01.22  
                 28.66      1:01.22 (32.56)
 22 Bott, Nicole           29 AAAA              1:02.04    1:02.09  
                 29.96      1:02.09 (32.13)
 23 Grossman, Leah R       25 TXLA              1:00.00    1:03.00  
                 30.15      1:03.00 (32.85)
 24 Bruns, Anneliesse C    29 DKTA              1:06.30    1:03.20  
                 29.74      1:03.20 (33.46)
 25 Colella, Mariel        29 FINS              1:08.14    1:03.21  
                 30.14      1:03.21 (33.07)
 26 Wellman, Meghan A      29 NEM               1:09.61    1:08.93  
                 32.82      1:08.93 (36.11)
 27 Shoemaker, Lindsay A   29 WMST              1:18.48    1:20.11  
                 37.27      1:20.11 (42.84)
 -- Raatz, Katherine       26 TOC                 51.28         NS  
 -- Lewinski, Katie        25 UC25              1:02.52         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.03  2/23/2013 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M     30 DAM                 51.91      51.13  
                 24.69        51.13 (26.44)
  2 Vorrasi, Catherine M   32 ARIZ                52.62      52.08  
                 24.62        52.08 (27.46)
  3 Erickson, Lauren       30 VSM                 54.86      53.11  
                 25.32        53.11 (27.79)
  4 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS                 54.03      54.43  
                 25.89        54.43 (28.54)
  5 Coombe, Katy A         31 HOPK                52.85      54.79  
                 25.46        54.79 (29.33)
  6 Liberty, Laurel M      33 LIB                 59.99      56.00  
                 27.36        56.00 (28.64)
  7 Hibbard, Kate          30 LVM                 59.00      56.13  
                 26.95        56.13 (29.18)
  8 Lanette, Carolann L    31 TXLA                59.71      56.48  
                 26.33        56.48 (30.15)
  9 Bradley, Blaire C      30 MOST                57.57      57.03  
                 26.70        57.03 (30.33)
 10 Shipp, Rachel V        32 TOC               1:02.00      57.57  
                 27.57        57.57 (30.00)
 11 Snook, Meredith L      33 TPIT              1:03.00      58.47  
                 28.32        58.47 (30.15)
 12 Wagoner, Keelah J      31 OMAH              1:01.88      58.68  
                 28.34        58.68 (30.34)
 13 Tweedy, Rebecca        32 MINN                59.85      59.92  
                 29.11        59.92 (30.81)
 14 Moeller, Jennifer      32 WMAC              1:00.04      59.99  
                 28.61        59.99 (31.38)
 15 Dupuy, Amy E           31 CTS               1:02.10    1:00.88  
                 29.24      1:00.88 (31.64)
 16 Kelly, Kaymee          30 BUMS                59.73    1:01.07  
                 28.95      1:01.07 (32.12)
 17 Van Horn, Alaina L     34 L4S               1:01.10    1:01.24  
                 28.92      1:01.24 (32.32)
 18 Andrus, Megan M        33 LVM               1:04.60    1:03.66  
                 30.26      1:03.66 (33.40)
 19 Thompson, Cooke        34 KATS              1:02.96    1:04.10  
                 29.64      1:04.10 (34.46)
 20 Cedio, Mary E          32 AAAA              1:06.00    1:05.06  
                 31.81      1:05.06 (33.25)
 21 Ellis, Jo              31 NTEX              1:09.08    1:06.01  
                 31.85      1:06.01 (34.16)
 22 Fischer, Christine     34 CMS               1:08.97    1:07.58  
                 31.99      1:07.58 (35.59)
 23 Odonnell, Meghan       32 ROSE              1:16.13    1:07.60  
                 32.63      1:07.60 (34.97)
 24 Clarke, Summer         34 LVM               1:16.00    1:12.58  
                 34.39      1:12.58 (38.19)
 25 Lyng, N Markell        31 FCST              1:18.22    1:16.22  
                 36.16      1:16.22 (40.06)
 26 Henricksen, Erin A     31 JAM               1:20.15    1:20.44  
                 37.29      1:20.44 (43.15)
 -- Gill, Meg B            30 TOC                 55.90         NS  
 -- Barraclough, Amy       30 FAST              1:56.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.72  2/25/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L     37 SRM                 52.85      52.21  
                 25.08        52.21 (27.13)
  2 Mihalik, Jennifer      36 AMS                 52.48      52.25  
                 24.94        52.25 (27.31)
  3 Skinner, Sonja         38 OREG                57.42      55.19  
                 26.60        55.19 (28.59)
  4 Carlson, Jennifer M    35 RMST                58.28      55.44  
                 27.07        55.44 (28.37)
  5 Giovanni, Melissa K    35 LVM                 56.76      55.84  
                 26.59        55.84 (29.25)
  6 Ayala, Kathleen        35 UC34                59.86      56.61  
                 27.01        56.61 (29.60)
  7 Dowgiert, Angela       35 NEM                 56.76      57.36  
                 26.51        57.36 (30.85)
  8 Lee, Kristi D          39 SAWS                58.46      57.79  
                 28.54        57.79 (29.25)
  9 Hindle, Lori D         39 NEM                 58.49      58.96  
                 28.87        58.96 (30.09)
 10 Tietjens, Kiiri T      38 BBMA              1:04.61      59.50  
                 28.33        59.50 (31.17)
 11 Crusco, Kysa M         39 NEM                 59.62      59.69  
                 28.57        59.69 (31.12)
 12 Gruenberg, Brigitta M  35 SAWS              1:01.20    1:01.15  
                 29.62      1:01.15 (31.53)
 13 Reeves, Tessa L        36 OREG              1:00.13    1:01.76  
                 29.50      1:01.76 (32.26)
 14 Lawrie, Dawn J         39 SNM               1:00.29    1:01.79  
                 29.61      1:01.79 (32.18)
 15 Hellerman, Molly J     38 TOC               1:03.40    1:02.39  
                 29.55      1:02.39 (32.84)
 16 Rittenhouse, Amy R     37 HOPK              1:04.14    1:04.19  
                 31.05      1:04.19 (33.14)
 17 Reyes, Claire          38 UC26              1:04.53    1:04.90  
                 31.42      1:04.90 (33.48)
 18 Helm, Maureen          35 NITR              1:07.53    1:05.58  
                 31.27      1:05.58 (34.31)
 19 Corley, Marie          37 TERR              1:19.00    1:10.70  
                 33.74      1:10.70 (36.96)
 20 Dietz, Christine M     35 RAM               1:19.00    1:15.56  
                 36.48      1:15.56 (39.08)
 -- Blain, Jennifer E      38 MOST              1:15.00         NS  
 -- Chatzigeorgiou, Georg  38 WMAC                55.00         NS  
 -- Brooks Crozier, Jenni  38 CONN                53.81         NS  
 -- Glenn, Katie           38 STAN                52.51         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.34  4/15/2007 DANA TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lindauer, Kerry        40 NCMS                53.22      52.03  
                 25.00        52.03 (27.03)
  2 Coskey, Julie          41 MOB                 55.79      52.71  
                 25.06        52.71 (27.65)
  3 Holland, Amy S         43 NCMS                53.84      54.35  
                 26.06        54.35 (28.29)
  4 Townes, Maureen M      40 NCMS                55.70      54.48  
                 26.36        54.48 (28.12)
  5 Schaetz, Trina R       42 WMAC                56.51      54.66  
                 26.54        54.66 (28.12)
  6 Moorhead, Amy J        43 PSM                 55.12      54.79  
                 25.99        54.79 (28.80)
  7 Decker, Teddy S        42 CAQM                56.66      56.30  
                 26.27        56.30 (30.03)
  8 Beeman, Ashley C       43 CONN                58.08      57.24  
                 27.72        57.24 (29.52)
  9 Burke, Ann             41 UC25                59.69      57.49  
                 27.28        57.49 (30.21)
 10 Norman, Adina          43 TULS              1:00.78      58.87  
                 28.50        58.87 (30.37)
 11 Jones, Leslie L        42 RMST              1:00.48      59.08  
                 28.51        59.08 (30.57)
 12 Stewart, Ann K         44 GOLD              1:00.02      59.63  
                 28.03        59.63 (31.60)
 13 Reece, Margaret E      43 CHIC                59.13    1:00.38  
                 29.28      1:00.38 (31.10)
 14 Wegner, Karin M        42 LVM               1:01.90    1:00.98  
                 29.24      1:00.98 (31.74)
 15 Hughes, Carrie M       40 GAJA              1:03.06    1:01.04  
                 28.81      1:01.04 (32.23)
 16 Porter, Jo Ann A       43 SNM               1:02.12    1:01.33  
                 29.24      1:01.33 (32.09)
 17 Marvin, Linda L        41 INDY              1:02.72    1:02.72  
                 30.15      1:02.72 (32.57)
 18 Plotz-Saribalas, Amy   42 NAM               1:03.50    1:02.92  
                 30.67      1:02.92 (32.25)
 19 Hughes, Megan          41 ISMT              1:04.08    1:04.12  
                 30.61      1:04.12 (33.51)
 20 Farrell Guizar, Kathy  42 WWM               1:02.33    1:05.96  
                 31.44      1:05.96 (34.52)
 21 Khalil, Heidi G        44 ROSE              1:08.07    1:07.49  
                 32.06      1:07.49 (35.43)
 22 Cartier, Nicole        40 BBMA              1:15.32    1:09.52  
                 32.44      1:09.52 (37.08)
 -- Ihrke, Amber           44 IM                1:04.40         NS  
 -- Rafalowski, Shannon    43 CTS               1:03.00         NS  
 -- Kavanagh, Hillary      42 NEM               1:06.80         NS  
 -- Beels, Kendall R       42 RMST              1:26.03         NS  
 -- Reeves, Birgit         42 UC17              1:02.33         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J        47 NYAC                55.44      55.33  
                 26.95        55.33 (28.38)
  2 Rapuano, Lisa O        49 EST                 55.91      56.65  
                 27.30        56.65 (29.35)
  3 Seavall, Kelly J       46 CMS                 57.75      56.92  
                 27.38        56.92 (29.54)
  4 LeClair, Dale A        45 SPM                 58.39      57.68  
                 27.73        57.68 (29.95)
  5 Welting, Laureen K     49 TOC                 57.30      58.71  
                 27.82        58.71 (30.89)
  6 Buzzelli, Tara A       46 RAY               1:06.24      58.81  
                 28.29        58.81 (30.52)
  7 Jacobson, Kendal R     49 TXLA              1:06.40      58.85  
                 27.92        58.85 (30.93)
  8 Wilson, Jamie W        48 PALM              1:02.22      59.78  
                 28.73        59.78 (31.05)
  9 Richardson, Kim G      46 CMS               1:01.41    1:00.42  
                 28.96      1:00.42 (31.46)
 10 Reimer, Shelley B      45 PSM               1:01.00    1:00.48  
                 28.94      1:00.48 (31.54)
 11 Elias, Tiitta K        47 MOST              1:03.00    1:00.87  
                 29.53      1:00.87 (31.34)
 12 Meredith, Sara L       46 NCMS              1:05.17    1:01.29  
                 29.50      1:01.29 (31.79)
 13 Van Loben Sels, Lisa   46 PSM               1:03.45    1:01.64  
                 28.92      1:01.64 (32.72)
 14 Bathey, Liane          47 WIND              1:04.32    1:02.14  
                 29.96      1:02.14 (32.18)
 15 Moffett, Erica L       45 SFTL              1:04.90    1:02.46  
                 29.35      1:02.46 (33.11)
 16 Nelson, Sheila         46 SRM               1:03.51    1:03.23  
                 30.15      1:03.23 (33.08)
 17 Ladd, Laura M          47 META              1:07.00    1:04.87  
                 29.93      1:04.87 (34.94)
 18 Barnings, Mandy        45 MM                1:07.50    1:07.16  
                 31.57      1:07.16 (35.59)
 18 Tompkins, Robin G      46 SWYM              1:08.38    1:07.16  
                 32.17      1:07.16 (34.99)
 20 Denison, Lisa D        46 TTEX              1:08.33    1:07.88  
                 32.80      1:07.88 (35.08)
 21 Koenig, Karen S        49 NAM               1:08.27    1:08.69  
                 31.87      1:08.69 (36.82)
 22 Macias, Cristina       49 RGSC              1:05.49    1:09.60  
                 32.90      1:09.60 (36.70)
 23 Tompkins, Rebecca R    49 MOST              1:08.32    1:09.94  
                 33.14      1:09.94 (36.80)
 24 Giles-Ott, Ruth        46 IM                1:10.69    1:11.24  
                 32.54      1:11.24 (38.70)
 25 Gonzales-Soza, Roxann  49 MOST              1:16.21    1:11.67  
                 33.11      1:11.67 (38.56)
 26 Saad, Victoria L       49 CAQM              1:14.00    1:14.33  
                 35.34      1:14.33 (38.99)
 27 Maly, Cleary           45 QMST              1:18.15    1:16.34  
                 35.45      1:16.34 (40.89)
 -- Greene, Dana M         46 UC13              1:27.58         NS  
 -- Willeboordse, Fall     49 BCTM                54.76         NS  
 -- Polhill, Laura M       49 WM                1:02.77         NS  
 -- Conner, Mary M         48 WCM               1:03.30         NS  
 -- Gulley, Amy            46 DASC              1:06.22         NS  
 -- Kennedy, Kari          47 IMSC              1:06.22         NS  
 -- Henry, Anita A         47 TXLA              1:02.04         NS  
 -- Coulehan, Maureen E    48 TXLA              1:05.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.38  5/17/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sappey, Collette H     50 CMS                 57.28      56.73  
                 27.11        56.73 (29.62)
  2 Matherne, Susan K      53 RICE                58.50      56.91  
                 28.13        56.91 (28.78)
  3 Crouch, Kim            53 PSM                 58.17      57.63  
                 27.50        57.63 (30.13)
  4 Henderson, Kristin W   54 FAST                59.81      57.93  
                 27.54        57.93 (30.39)
  5 Tompkins, Megan E      52 UC07              1:00.67      58.07  
                 28.21        58.07 (29.86)
  6 Cleavenger, Becky      51 CVMM                58.54      58.25  
                 28.29        58.25 (29.96)
  7 Birnbrich, Beth        51 NAM               1:02.05      58.26  
                 28.26        58.26 (30.00)
  8 Gallagher, Kathy       50 ARIZ                58.37      58.44  
                 28.12        58.44 (30.32)
  9 Godges, Arlette A      50 CVMM                58.36      58.54  
                 28.50        58.54 (30.04)
 10 Ditzler, Kristy        50 TXLA                58.98      58.79  
                 28.65        58.79 (30.14)
 11 Irish Bostic, Linda    51 PBM                 59.30      58.80  
                 28.67        58.80 (30.13)
 12 Sterzer, Robin S       50 QSS                 59.88      59.11  
                 28.93        59.11 (30.18)
 13 Garnier, Kathy L       54 CMS                 58.93      59.12  
                 28.32        59.12 (30.80)
 14 Finley, Ann            52 LAPS                58.62      59.25  
                 28.67        59.25 (30.58)
 15 Cook, Mimi             50 AKMS              1:03.08      59.27  
                 28.59        59.27 (30.68)
 16 Delmage, Arlene        52 OREG              1:00.46      59.70  
                 28.85        59.70 (30.85)
 17 Major, Becki P         51 ARIZ                59.99    1:01.01  
                 29.16      1:01.01 (31.85)
 18 Considine-Miller, Ell  51 WMST              1:04.68    1:01.83  
                 29.51      1:01.83 (32.32)
 19 Dodd, Dina             51 NSA               1:02.93    1:02.77  
                 29.69      1:02.77 (33.08)
 20 Stokes, Karin E        54 NEM               1:04.01    1:03.54  
                 30.77      1:03.54 (32.77)
 21 Groselle, Laura L      54 SYSM              1:02.00    1:03.69  
                 30.83      1:03.69 (32.86)
 22 Stephenson, Sallly H   53 UC18              1:06.06    1:03.96  
                 31.16      1:03.96 (32.80)
 23 Cutting, Shannon E     51 ADMS              1:07.30    1:04.14  
                 30.80      1:04.14 (33.34)
 24 Lawrence, Therese      51 TFMS              1:07.00    1:04.37  
                 31.10      1:04.37 (33.27)
 25 Hagadorn, Heather      50 CMS               1:06.14    1:04.49  
                 31.21      1:04.49 (33.28)
 26 Miller, Lori S         51 FCST              1:06.35    1:04.53  
                 30.32      1:04.53 (34.21)
 27 Kurtz, Helen           54 MMAC              1:06.39    1:04.97  
                 30.59      1:04.97 (34.38)
 28 Benedict, Anita        51 HEAT              1:07.06    1:05.00  
                 32.22      1:05.00 (32.78)
 29 Rivas, Suzanne         52 MOST              1:10.42    1:05.28  
                 31.81      1:05.28 (33.47)
 30 Casey, Joan M          50 HOPK              1:06.06    1:05.90  
                 31.70      1:05.90 (34.20)
 31 Cuda, Suzanne E        54 MOST              1:05.67    1:06.46  
                 31.63      1:06.46 (34.83)
 32 Cort, Hayley E         53 AGUA              1:07.50    1:07.16  
                 31.92      1:07.16 (35.24)
 33 Pentheny, Gail H       52 GBM               1:08.50    1:07.84  
                 32.75      1:07.84 (35.09)
 34 Morton, Andrea N       53 WMST              1:14.00    1:09.93  
                 34.14      1:09.93 (35.79)
 35 Tunstall, Nancy M      52 NEM               1:08.50    1:10.05  
                 33.68      1:10.05 (36.37)
 36 Cushman, Susan         52 LVM               1:07.35    1:11.78  
                 33.71      1:11.78 (38.07)
 37 Lavelle, Kyrstin       50 CAQM              1:21.70    1:13.25  
                 35.48      1:13.25 (37.77)
 38 Boileau, Ute C         52 CMS               1:15.00    1:14.08  
                 35.57      1:14.08 (38.51)
 39 Kokinakis, Juliane     51 SWYM              1:17.19    1:16.83  
                 36.20      1:16.83 (40.63)
 40 Harmon, Joanna         53 LVM               1:22.54    1:24.45  
                 39.53      1:24.45 (44.92)
 41 Stephenson, Natalie    53 MOVY              1:25.00    1:25.52  
                 39.37      1:25.52 (46.15)
 -- Clark, Dawn            50 SPM               1:03.17         NS  
 -- Heuer, Brigitte        54 RAM               1:02.67         NS  
 -- Broyles, Jan           53 FCST              1:14.00         NS  
 -- Chappell, Melinda E    54 GSMS              1:18.45         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.72  5/4/2008  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris          55 SFTL                59.01      57.51  
                 27.51        57.51 (30.00)
  2 Courtney, Zena H       55 PSM                 59.64    1:00.29  
                 28.97      1:00.29 (31.32)
  3 Cotton Tatnall, Suzy   55 CMS                 59.27    1:00.85  
                 28.82      1:00.85 (32.03)
  4 Hughes, Mary L         56 TXLA              1:00.50    1:01.54  
                 29.34      1:01.54 (32.20)
  5 Graber, Mary Kay M     59 IM                1:10.90    1:02.37  
                 30.15      1:02.37 (32.22)
  6 Tokayer, Susan         55 WM                1:03.90    1:02.60  
                 29.29      1:02.60 (33.31)
  7 Hilpert, Bess          59 TXLA              1:04.98    1:02.93  
                 30.31      1:02.93 (32.62)
  8 Grilli, Tracy L        58 NEM               1:02.20    1:03.45  
                 30.76      1:03.45 (32.69)
  9 Lippold, Mary B        59 PSM               1:03.00    1:04.10  
                 31.06      1:04.10 (33.04)
 10 DeMere, Susan D        59 GS                1:03.50    1:04.64  
                 31.41      1:04.64 (33.23)
 11 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   57 INDY              1:07.34    1:06.84  
                 31.14      1:06.84 (35.70)
 12 Husty, Sandra E        55 CTS               1:09.35    1:07.60  
                 31.70      1:07.60 (35.90)
 13 Harasz, Melissa        55 SPM               1:08.22    1:07.83  
                 32.75      1:07.83 (35.08)
 14 McNamara, Kathleen A   55 USF               1:13.03    1:11.98  
                 34.09      1:11.98 (37.89)
 15 Marshfield, Ann K      56 O*H*              1:22.58    1:17.74  
                 35.79      1:17.74 (41.95)
 16 Goulding, Kathy J      56 AGM               1:20.00    1:18.24  
                 36.03      1:18.24 (42.21)
 17 Shoemaker, Tracy S     55 WMST              1:28.76    1:27.10  
                 40.44      1:27.10 (46.66)
 18 Sabo, Shawn E          55 AGM               1:35.00    1:30.10  
                 42.97      1:30.10 (47.13)
 19 Domb, Bina             58 PCAT              1:40.89    1:43.95  
                 48.11      1:43.95 (55.84)
 -- Moore, Dede G          55 LAPS              1:05.80         NS  
 -- Gonzalez-Lima, Erika   58 TTEX              1:35.23         NS  
 -- Klimko, Sue M          55 DAMM              1:07.53         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.45  4/29/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           63 TAM               1:00.00      56.53  
                 27.32        56.53 (29.21)
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM               1:01.00      59.48  
                 29.34        59.48 (30.14)
  3 Morrison, Lynn         60 PCAT              1:00.53    1:00.89  
                 28.68      1:00.89 (32.21)
  4 McKelvey, Christina J  61 PCAT              1:05.00    1:02.85  
                 30.80      1:02.85 (32.05)
  5 Kryka, Nancy           60 SYSM              1:04.03    1:03.72  
                 29.90      1:03.72 (33.82)
  6 Woolslayer, Jeannie L  61 STAR              1:07.00    1:04.94  
                 31.04      1:04.94 (33.90)
  7 Rosener, Karen K       61 CMS               1:06.44    1:05.28  
                 32.02      1:05.28 (33.26)
  8 Meteyer, Beverly B     61 LVM               1:09.00    1:06.51  
                 31.24      1:06.51 (35.27)
  9 Wildman, Carol J       60 TAOS              1:09.84    1:07.75  
                 31.37      1:07.75 (36.38)
 10 Robinson, Lauren       62 SED               1:12.34    1:09.41  
                 33.40      1:09.41 (36.01)
 11 Call, Nancy A          61 TAOS              1:16.67    1:10.95  
                 34.51      1:10.95 (36.44)
 12 Ragland, Elise H       64 TTEX              1:15.31    1:11.44  
                 34.11      1:11.44 (37.33)
 13 Ray, Dianna            60 DASC              1:14.00    1:11.49  
                 33.88      1:11.49 (37.61)
 14 Laney, Judith B        62 CMS               1:14.30    1:12.68  
                 35.48      1:12.68 (37.20)
 15 Blatt, Cindy S         61 VCM               1:17.05    1:12.92  
                 35.04      1:12.92 (37.88)
 16 Jacobs, Candace A      62 PSM               1:20.78    1:16.79  
                 35.37      1:16.79 (41.42)
 17 Kenal, Katherine       61 UTAH              1:32.00    1:27.35  
                 40.34      1:27.35 (47.01)
 18 Zeccola, Linda A       63 UC43              1:42.31    1:40.19  
                 47.86      1:40.19 (52.33)
 -- Colwell, Elizabeth     60 HIMA              1:25.00         NS  
 -- Willard, Mimi          61 NUTS              1:16.20         NS  
 -- Cole, Janie            61 PCAT              1:07.00         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Mindy M     62 MVN               1:17.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.21  3/31/2012 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Preissler, Stella      66 PSM               1:06.79    1:05.01N 
                 31.22      1:05.01 (33.79)
  2 Miller, Celeste        65 SNM               1:07.50    1:05.84  
                 32.05      1:05.84 (33.79)
  3 Jones, Cynthia L       65 IM                1:12.43    1:10.53  
                 33.23      1:10.53 (37.30)
  4 Menard, Joanne         67 MMAC              1:11.33    1:11.84  
                 33.75      1:11.84 (38.09)
  5 McDaniel, Georgia      68 IM                1:11.85    1:14.31  
                 34.89      1:14.31 (39.42)
  6 Welch, Sarah           68 PSM               1:18.55    1:14.44  
                 35.74      1:14.44 (38.70)
  7 Webb, Linda            69 SFTL              1:16.65    1:15.33  
                 35.81      1:15.33 (39.52)
  8 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Caro  66 WMST              1:18.37    1:16.07  
                 35.99      1:16.07 (40.08)
  9 Rousseau, Sandi        67 OREG              1:20.00    1:18.19  
                 37.22      1:18.19 (40.97)
 10 Coholan, Annette M     67 RHMS              1:24.54    1:23.02  
                 40.14      1:23.02 (42.88)
 11 Young, Lydia L         66 CMS               1:21.25    1:27.21  
                 41.75      1:27.21 (45.46)
 -- Shoenberger, Linda R   67 TAM               1:18.72         DQ  
 -- King, Jody             67 RIDG              1:27.23         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:09.79  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Ann          70 TAOS              1:19.00    1:14.73  
                 35.87      1:14.73 (38.86)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J        73 TAM               1:17.46    1:19.10  
                 38.71      1:19.10 (40.39)
  3 Smith, Diane G         70 CVMM              1:23.31    1:22.73  
                 37.98      1:22.73 (44.75)
  4 Hill, Marcia M         70 WCM               1:23.89    1:23.44  
                 40.50      1:23.44 (42.94)
  5 Bednar, Christy        70 DAMM              1:35.79    1:28.75  
                 42.35      1:28.75 (46.40)
  6 Wise, Louise           72 CMS               1:26.30    1:29.12  
                 41.58      1:29.12 (47.54)
  7 Hackett, Jeanne T      71 FACT              1:28.71    1:31.71  
                 42.92      1:31.71 (48.79)
  8 Westergaard, Leslie M  72 DAM               1:34.91    1:36.87  
                 46.73      1:36.87 (50.14)
  9 Fritz, Jill D          74 ARIZ              1:39.10    1:42.01  
                 46.78      1:42.01 (55.23)
 10 Ricketts, Mary Pat     72 NAM               2:10.00    1:44.74  
                 47.29      1:44.74 (57.45)
 11 Avery, Susan H         73 MM                2:03.07    1:50.97  
                 53.96      1:50.97 (57.01)
 12 Verth, Ann             73 SYSM              1:50.21    1:52.61  
                 50.08    1:52.61 (1:02.53)
 13 Rose, Ethel            74 TAOS              2:40.00    2:12.96  
               1:01.77    2:12.96 (1:11.19)
 -- Marr, Jackie M         71 SDSM              1:20.80         NS  
 
 Event 44  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:16.23  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Case, Mary Ann         75 ARIZ              1:26.26    1:25.27  
                 41.69      1:25.27 (43.58)
 
 Event 44  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:24.09  5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Diane        81 MOST              1:52.78    1:55.63  
                 52.64    1:55.63 (1:02.99)
  2 Bensu, Janet L         82 USF               2:02.56    2:08.46  
                 58.20    2:08.46 (1:10.26)
 
 Event 44  Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:31.20  4/12/2014 NAN BOHL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Copeland, Parkie J     85 ARIZ              1:58.99    2:08.14  
               1:01.84    2:08.14 (1:06.30)
 
 Event 44  Women 95-99 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:14.55  9/22/2013 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dunivin, Anne A        98 GAJA              5:43.78    4:50.83  

Event 45  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:49.35  2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Babcock, Colin B       22 TOC               1:55.62    1:49.30N 
                 23.48        51.53 (28.05)
        1:22.36 (30.83)     1:49.30 (26.94)
  2 Fusilier, Beau D       18 AGM               1:52.26    1:54.51  
                 24.37        53.23 (28.86)
        1:26.59 (33.36)     1:54.51 (27.92)
  3 Jones, Jonathan D      18 MOST              2:07.56    1:57.52  
                 25.70        56.26 (30.56)
        1:30.15 (33.89)     1:57.52 (27.37)
  4 Rowan, Samuel N        23 TOC               2:05.44    1:59.96  
                 25.95        56.40 (30.45)
        1:30.91 (34.51)     1:59.96 (29.05)
  5 Duran, Roberto A       23 PM                2:06.66    2:02.97  
                 25.72        56.74 (31.02)
        1:33.22 (36.48)     2:02.97 (29.75)
  6 Smythe, Conor H        20 DUCK              2:08.00    2:05.33  
                 26.19        58.19 (32.00)
        1:35.29 (37.10)     2:05.33 (30.04)
  7 Mccloskey, Patrick R   24 MOST              2:15.22    2:06.09  
                 25.71        58.85 (33.14)
        1:35.91 (37.06)     2:06.09 (30.18)
  8 McAdoo, Luis           21 TXST              2:14.14    2:11.39  
                 26.45      1:00.30 (33.85)
        1:36.85 (36.55)     2:11.39 (34.54)
  9 Hampson, Brett D       24 IMSC              2:08.36    2:14.75  
                 27.31      1:03.50 (36.19)
        1:42.01 (38.51)     2:14.75 (32.74)
 10 Trevino, Sergio        19 TW                2:17.11    2:21.00  
                 29.20      1:06.07 (36.87)
        1:46.81 (40.74)     2:21.00 (34.19)
 
 Event 45  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:41.79  12/21/2013DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frank, Simon           25 TW                1:48.66    1:50.75  
                 24.06        51.00 (26.94)
        1:24.55 (33.55)     1:50.75 (26.20)
  2 Leopold, Jonathan C    25 TOC               1:56.75    1:51.24  
                 23.94        51.50 (27.56)
        1:23.94 (32.44)     1:51.24 (27.30)
  3 Bezugliy, Alexander    29 UC06              1:59.30    1:52.12  
                 24.86        53.21 (28.35)
        1:25.34 (32.13)     1:52.12 (26.78)
  4 Vogel, Jake N          27 WHAC              1:54.61    1:53.11  
                 24.35        53.86 (29.51)
        1:26.12 (32.26)     1:53.11 (26.99)
  5 Simoni, Evan V         25 TOC               1:55.54    2:00.67  
                 25.99        56.64 (30.65)
        1:31.88 (35.24)     2:00.67 (28.79)
  6 Garza, Richard J       27 WOW               2:05.54    2:08.35  
                 25.80      1:00.11 (34.31)
        1:38.78 (38.67)     2:08.35 (29.57)
  7 Clark, Christopher J   28 UC02              2:13.77    2:09.43  
                 27.33      1:00.89 (33.56)
        1:39.41 (38.52)     2:09.43 (30.02)
  8 Alban, Doug M          28 EST               2:14.00    2:09.75  
                 28.99        59.93 (30.94)
        1:39.29 (39.36)     2:09.75 (30.46)
  9 Baxter, Kyle E         28 PCAT              2:09.54    2:10.45  
                 27.81      1:03.24 (35.43)
        1:40.41 (37.17)     2:10.45 (30.04)
 10 Smith, Ben             28 DKTA              2:08.39    2:10.99  
                 27.15      1:01.94 (34.79)
        1:40.02 (38.08)     2:10.99 (30.97)
 11 DeNezzo, Nicholas A    26 UC44              2:16.70    2:18.01  
                 27.70      1:04.36 (36.66)
        1:44.18 (39.82)     2:18.01 (33.83)
 12 Ganiyev, Doston        27 CMS               2:20.19    2:21.25  
                 28.09      1:06.08 (37.99)
        1:45.95 (39.87)     2:21.25 (35.30)
 13 Delavan, Timothy       27 SAWS              2:24.00    2:27.61  
                 29.55      1:09.06 (39.51)
        1:52.71 (43.65)     2:27.61 (34.90)
 -- Trompeter, Scott M     27 MOST              2:05.00         DQ  
 -- Yntema, Douwe          26 TOC               2:02.08         NS  
 
 Event 45  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:42.03  12/20/2014DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Billy          34 LVM               1:58.59    1:57.88  
                 25.05        55.77 (30.72)
        1:31.22 (35.45)     1:57.88 (26.66)
  2 Wells, Geoff           32 BUMS              1:58.88    1:59.03  
                 25.27        56.30 (31.03)
        1:30.21 (33.91)     1:59.03 (28.82)
  3 Kendig, Jamie M        34 SYSM              2:06.14    2:02.64  
                 25.37        57.30 (31.93)
        1:32.69 (35.39)     2:02.64 (29.95)
  4 Bey, Matthew D         31 NAM               2:08.00    2:04.37  
                 25.70        57.96 (32.26)
        1:34.23 (36.27)     2:04.37 (30.14)
  5 Oo, Aung Sann          33 ARIZ              2:08.75    2:05.87  
                 26.19        57.57 (31.38)
        1:34.92 (37.35)     2:05.87 (30.95)
  6 Hildebrand, David R    34 TNYA              2:06.11    2:06.02  
                 27.08        59.76 (32.68)
        1:37.63 (37.87)     2:06.02 (28.39)
  7 Swick, John T          31 ARIZ              2:12.62    2:06.47  
                 27.14      1:00.53 (33.39)
        1:37.57 (37.04)     2:06.47 (28.90)
  8 Strahota, Jeffrey R    34 TERR              2:12.12    2:09.14  
                 27.22      1:00.43 (33.21)
        1:37.21 (36.78)     2:09.14 (31.93)
  9 Dominguez, Rogelio     30 MCH               2:15.21    2:10.21  
                 27.56      1:00.53 (32.97)
        1:38.99 (38.46)     2:10.21 (31.22)
 10 Roper, Matthew D       34 DAM               2:10.50    2:10.58  
                 27.33      1:00.85 (33.52)
        1:39.77 (38.92)     2:10.58 (30.81)
 11 Maurer, Adrian B       31 CHIC              2:15.33    2:13.48  
                 28.47      1:02.69 (34.22)
        1:42.23 (39.54)     2:13.48 (31.25)
 12 Blake, Geoffrey W      33 UC43              2:32.28    2:32.68  
                 30.88      1:09.23 (38.35)
        1:56.30 (47.07)     2:32.68 (36.38)
 13 Pichardo, Jeffry       32 AQAX              2:15.80    2:41.42  
                 31.38      1:13.47 (42.09)
        2:01.24 (47.77)     2:41.42 (40.18)
 
 Event 45  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002RONALD KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Swan, Benjamin         36 RICE              2:01.75    1:57.15  
                 26.32        55.67 (29.35)
        1:28.97 (33.30)     1:57.15 (28.18)
  2 Chamberlain, Matt E    39 SDM               2:04.25    2:01.55  
                 25.71        56.39 (30.68)
        1:32.14 (35.75)     2:01.55 (29.41)
  3 Stich, Darryl D        39 WMAC              2:02.87    2:03.14  
                 25.96        57.12 (31.16)
        1:33.23 (36.11)     2:03.14 (29.91)
  4 Armstrong, Jonathan W  39 WMST              2:10.39    2:03.86  
                 26.64        58.65 (32.01)
        1:34.32 (35.67)     2:03.86 (29.54)
  5 Trinidad, Reuben D     35 CMS               2:00.00    2:04.33  
                 26.78      1:02.29 (35.51)
        1:35.13 (32.84)     2:04.33 (29.20)
  6 De Leon, Louis P       38 TW                2:12.75    2:07.06  
                 26.59        59.59 (33.00)
        1:37.06 (37.47)     2:07.06 (30.00)
  7 Briseno, Osiris        39 NAM               2:06.00    2:08.51  
                 28.06      1:01.29 (33.23)
        1:38.93 (37.64)     2:08.51 (29.58)
  8 Bardak, Peter D        38 IM                2:11.50    2:10.07  
                 26.24        59.40 (33.16)
        1:39.11 (39.71)     2:10.07 (30.96)
  9 Cedanio, Noel          35 BCTM              2:15.62    2:10.71  
                 27.83      1:01.72 (33.89)
        1:38.31 (36.59)     2:10.71 (32.40)
 10 Hwang, Wayne           37 NOVA              2:07.37    2:11.25  
                 27.26      1:01.20 (33.94)
        1:39.35 (38.15)     2:11.25 (31.90)
 11 Gallagher, Douglas J   39 AGUA              2:14.00    2:14.32  
                 28.29      1:03.98 (35.69)
        1:41.16 (37.18)     2:14.32 (33.16)
 12 Durieux, Chad A        35 ROSE              2:12.33    2:15.29  
                 28.02      1:04.33 (36.31)
        1:42.42 (38.09)     2:15.29 (32.87)
 13 Chilton, James A       39 PALM              2:19.26    2:16.10  
                 29.46      1:03.61 (34.15)
        1:44.13 (40.52)     2:16.10 (31.97)
 14 Percival, Scott A      35 MOST              2:17.01    2:19.03  
                 28.49      1:02.03 (33.54)
        1:45.22 (43.19)     2:19.03 (33.81)
 15 Miller, Matt           37 OREG              2:22.09    2:21.29  
                 28.64      1:07.12 (38.48)
        1:50.73 (43.61)     2:21.29 (30.56)
 -- Patrick, Michael S     36 DASC              2:30.02         NS  
 
 Event 45  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.85  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff P       41 ARIZ              1:55.73    1:52.93  
                 24.60        52.72 (28.12)
        1:24.56 (31.84)     1:52.93 (28.37)
  2 Niemi, Matthew G       41 USF               2:02.66    2:00.70  
                 26.89        56.97 (30.08)
        1:32.79 (35.82)     2:00.70 (27.91)
  3 Doherty, Kevin J       41 CMS               2:01.24    2:01.16  
                 26.30        57.61 (31.31)
        1:31.62 (34.01)     2:01.16 (29.54)
  4 Plummer, Andrew        43 AAAA              2:08.00    2:01.36  
                 26.37        57.08 (30.71)
        1:32.72 (35.64)     2:01.36 (28.64)
  5 Pecht, Ben T           40 VCM               2:05.79    2:02.07  
                 26.38        56.78 (30.40)
        1:33.57 (36.79)     2:02.07 (28.50)
  6 Andersen, Morten       44 NCMS              2:03.84    2:02.21  
                 25.31        57.74 (32.43)
        1:33.12 (35.38)     2:02.21 (29.09)
  7 Klepchick, Paul R      40 RAM               2:05.77    2:08.05  
                 27.62      1:00.36 (32.74)
        1:37.09 (36.73)     2:08.05 (30.96)
  8 Proft, David L         42 UC43              2:08.00    2:08.77  
                 27.47      1:00.87 (33.40)
        1:38.75 (37.88)     2:08.77 (30.02)
  9 Jackson, Scott J       40 NOVA              2:10.14    2:10.65  
                 28.41      1:03.39 (34.98)
        1:40.45 (37.06)     2:10.65 (30.20)
 10 Butcher, Rob           42 SYSM              2:15.00    2:12.19  
                 27.90      1:03.72 (35.82)
        1:39.91 (36.19)     2:12.19 (32.28)
 11 Muir, Scott            41 DAM               2:17.27    2:16.99  
                 29.90      1:03.86 (33.96)
        1:43.13 (39.27)     2:16.99 (33.86)
 12 Hatch, Eric            40 CMS               2:24.89    2:21.67  
                 29.62      1:04.74 (35.12)
        1:48.63 (43.89)     2:21.67 (33.04)
 13 Lopez, Alex            43 IMSC              2:30.69    3:00.47  
                 37.27      1:25.42 (48.15)
        2:18.82 (53.40)     3:00.47 (41.65)
 -- Goodison, Michael R    43 TERR              2:08.36         NS  
 -- Buras, Brian A         43 UC43              2:18.50         NS  
 -- Nance, Chad A          42 NAM               2:10.50         NS  
 -- Mercer, Scott          44 MOST              2:15.10         NS  
 -- Bellin, Daniel A       42 MOST              2:14.89         NS  
 -- Lysenko, Andrii V      42 NOST              2:19.00         NS  
 
 Event 45  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:56.14  4/29/2012 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Granger, Nicolas       47 ROSE              1:54.76    1:51.44N 
                 24.66        52.44 (27.78)
        1:24.46 (32.02)     1:51.44 (26.98)
  2 Wharton, Dave L        45 NAM               2:00.82    1:59.95  
                 25.22        56.44 (31.22)
        1:30.74 (34.30)     1:59.95 (29.21)
  3 Solano, Abraham E      45 SKY               2:04.00    2:00.07  
                 26.79        58.19 (31.40)
        1:32.36 (34.17)     2:00.07 (27.71)
  4 Heber, Scott           48 RAM               2:01.98    2:01.47  
                 25.31        56.64 (31.33)
        1:31.20 (34.56)     2:01.47 (30.27)
  5 Benucci, Lorenzo       47 AWJ               2:00.80    2:02.38  
                 26.14        58.19 (32.05)
        1:32.61 (34.42)     2:02.38 (29.77)
  6 Lee, Lawrence B        46 NCMS              2:07.77    2:03.55  
                 25.65        56.65 (31.00)
        1:33.97 (37.32)     2:03.55 (29.58)
  7 Shaffer, Mike G        49 VCM               2:10.85    2:03.56  
                 25.72        57.68 (31.96)
        1:35.71 (38.03)     2:03.56 (27.85)
  8 Jimenez, Ignacio       49 CMS               2:08.00    2:04.84  
                 27.33        59.67 (32.34)
        1:35.93 (36.26)     2:04.84 (28.91)
  9 Garland, Robert        45 CMS               2:15.00    2:07.14  
                 26.20        59.16 (32.96)
        1:37.53 (38.37)     2:07.14 (29.61)
 10 Bennett, Dennis        49 IAMA              2:09.45    2:10.07  
                 26.84        59.72 (32.88)
        1:40.23 (40.51)     2:10.07 (29.84)
 11 Connolly, James W      45 RICE              2:18.00    2:10.97  
                 27.28      1:00.94 (33.66)
        1:39.15 (38.21)     2:10.97 (31.82)
 12 Faria, Jose J          49 GSM               2:15.71    2:11.64  
                 28.33      1:02.02 (33.69)
        1:41.38 (39.36)     2:11.64 (30.26)
 13 Kroupa, Andy S         46 YCFM              2:10.92    2:12.28  
                 26.94      1:01.19 (34.25)
        1:41.74 (40.55)     2:12.28 (30.54)
 14 Koehler, Doug J        49 CVMM              2:12.47    2:12.45  
                 28.56      1:03.80 (35.24)
        1:42.04 (38.24)     2:12.45 (30.41)
 15 Parker, Greg           45 ROSE              2:19.41    2:13.18  
                 28.87      1:01.87 (33.00)
        1:41.53 (39.66)     2:13.18 (31.65)
 16 Ellis, Andrew F        46 TERR              2:15.00    2:13.39  
                 27.77      1:03.85 (36.08)
        1:42.96 (39.11)     2:13.39 (30.43)
 17 Howard, Patrick D      46 ARIZ              2:18.04    2:14.60  
                 28.68      1:03.90 (35.22)
        1:43.94 (40.04)     2:14.60 (30.66)
 18 Oyler, Paul F          49 UC11              2:18.00    2:15.91  
                 27.70      1:02.18 (34.48)
        1:43.27 (41.09)     2:15.91 (32.64)
 19 Grotke, Greg           46 CMS               2:20.00    2:17.86  
                 28.79      1:06.10 (37.31)
        1:45.36 (39.26)     2:17.86 (32.50)
 20 McGiffin, Chris D      49 BERK              2:19.68    2:17.93  
                 29.00      1:04.74 (35.74)
        1:46.11 (41.37)     2:17.93 (31.82)
 21 Adamavich, Doug P      46 MMAC              2:18.00    2:20.35  
                 28.61      1:06.54 (37.93)
        1:46.47 (39.93)     2:20.35 (33.88)
 22 Willman, Joseph H      48 TXLA              2:25.46    2:21.66  
                 30.14      1:06.44 (36.30)
        1:49.48 (43.04)     2:21.66 (32.18)
 23 Herrold, David H       45 TULS              2:23.27    2:22.04  
                 29.43      1:07.47 (38.04)
        1:47.26 (39.79)     2:22.04 (34.78)
 24 Elizondo, Bill         47 RAM               2:23.62    2:22.71  
                 28.32      1:06.03 (37.71)
        1:49.27 (43.24)     2:22.71 (33.44)
 -- Howorth, James M       47 NITR              2:20.51         NS  
 
 Event 45  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.99  5/4/2014  DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, David E          52 IM                1:59.99    2:00.24  
                 26.31        57.32 (31.01)
        1:32.77 (35.45)     2:00.24 (27.47)
  2 Tuchler, Jim           50 IM                2:01.90    2:00.74  
                 26.74        57.49 (30.75)
        1:32.01 (34.52)     2:00.74 (28.73)
  3 Segarra, Rafael G      51 AQAX              2:09.20    2:02.97  
                 26.17        57.53 (31.36)
        1:33.95 (36.42)     2:02.97 (29.02)
  4 McCool, Chris          50 PALM              2:08.60    2:07.29  
                 26.57        59.35 (32.78)
        1:38.65 (39.30)     2:07.29 (28.64)
  5 Rasmussen, Anders M    51 TXLA              2:03.98    2:08.13  
                 27.88      1:01.58 (33.70)
        1:38.00 (36.42)     2:08.13 (30.13)
  6 Erwin, Jeff T          50 SAWS              2:15.88    2:08.45  
                 28.98      1:02.07 (33.09)
        1:39.73 (37.66)     2:08.45 (28.72)
  7 Morris, Richard L      51 NAM               2:09.80    2:08.62  
                 27.93      1:01.05 (33.12)
        1:38.37 (37.32)     2:08.62 (30.25)
  8 Jimenez, Carlos A      50 RICE              2:09.87    2:09.03  
                 27.96      1:00.55 (32.59)
        1:39.72 (39.17)     2:09.03 (29.31)
  9 Van Dyke, Rick P       50 UC26              2:11.40    2:10.26  
                 27.75      1:02.60 (34.85)
        1:41.12 (38.52)     2:10.26 (29.14)
 10 Mann, Jonathan E       54 CMS               2:10.27    2:11.13  
                 28.51      1:01.46 (32.95)
        1:39.58 (38.12)     2:11.13 (31.55)
 11 Fischer, Niel E        50 CHIC              2:10.45    2:11.61  
                 28.33      1:02.69 (34.36)
        1:40.42 (37.73)     2:11.61 (31.19)
 12 Grisa, Thomas M        53 WMAC              2:21.14    2:17.21  
                 27.84      1:03.45 (35.61)
        1:45.07 (41.62)     2:17.21 (32.14)
 13 Valley, Eric           53 MOVY              2:17.05    2:17.67  
                 30.15      1:06.56 (36.41)
        1:47.22 (40.66)     2:17.67 (30.45)
 14 Aubrey, Michael        54 SFTL              2:19.30    2:19.00  
                 28.28      1:04.90 (36.62)
        1:45.76 (40.86)     2:19.00 (33.24)
 15 Scott, Andrew          50 OREG              2:26.88    2:26.19  
                 30.65      1:08.11 (37.46)
        1:53.22 (45.11)     2:26.19 (32.97)
 16 Schmidt, Jeff V        51 MOVY              2:26.09    2:26.57  
                 29.96      1:06.73 (36.77)
        1:50.59 (43.86)     2:26.57 (35.98)
 17 Moore, John            53 NCMS              2:31.10    2:29.39  
                 30.76      1:09.21 (38.45)
        1:55.35 (46.14)     2:29.39 (34.04)
 18 Anderson, Brent R      53 MOST              2:44.17    2:47.11  
                 33.66      1:19.14 (45.48)
        2:07.04 (47.90)     2:47.11 (40.07)
 -- Miller, Brian H        53 SWYM              2:20.50         NS  
 -- Vargas, Daniel         54 ARIZ              2:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 45  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:04.09  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sauer, Jim             58 TXLA              2:06.20    2:05.95  
                 27.59        59.09 (31.50)
        1:36.32 (37.23)     2:05.95 (29.63)
  2 Scott, Greg C          55 CMS               2:12.10    2:08.66  
                 28.82      1:04.37 (35.55)
        1:39.32 (34.95)     2:08.66 (29.34)
  3 Petersen, Craig        55 CMS               2:09.00    2:10.68  
                 28.75      1:01.21 (32.46)
        1:40.64 (39.43)     2:10.68 (30.04)
  4 Waters, Steve          56 UC43              2:20.74    2:11.66  
                 27.75      1:01.96 (34.21)
        1:40.97 (39.01)     2:11.66 (30.69)
  5 Orten, Frank T         56 CMS               2:15.00    2:12.39  
                 28.54      1:04.00 (35.46)
        1:41.56 (37.56)     2:12.39 (30.83)
  6 Allender, Patrick      56 OREG              2:13.65    2:14.53  
                 29.48      1:07.45 (37.97)
        1:43.53 (36.08)     2:14.53 (31.00)
  7 Cutting, Steve         57 TVM               2:18.78    2:14.58  
                 28.95      1:03.53 (34.58)
        1:43.04 (39.51)     2:14.58 (31.54)
  8 Hamm, Michael L        57 KM                2:17.51    2:15.57  
                 30.02      1:03.97 (33.95)
        1:43.26 (39.29)     2:15.57 (32.31)
  9 Smith, David M         57 CRUZ              2:15.85    2:16.70  
                 30.00      1:05.87 (35.87)
        1:44.49 (38.62)     2:16.70 (32.21)
 10 Seibt, Andreas K       57 IM                2:20.00    2:16.99  
                 29.45      1:04.60 (35.15)
        1:45.66 (41.06)     2:16.99 (31.33)
 11 Vandam, David K        59 TXLA              2:19.77    2:19.26  
                 29.28      1:04.68 (35.40)
        1:47.72 (43.04)     2:19.26 (31.54)
 12 Washburn, Jonathan W   57 NCMS              2:19.14    2:20.29  
                 31.65      1:08.30 (36.65)
        1:48.46 (40.16)     2:20.29 (31.83)
 13 Newhaller, Daniel J    56 SPM               2:25.00    2:20.42  
                 28.74      1:04.82 (36.08)
        1:46.37 (41.55)     2:20.42 (34.05)
 14 Fuselier, Stephen A    55 AAAA              2:25.58    2:20.80  
                 29.69      1:06.32 (36.63)
        1:47.98 (41.66)     2:20.80 (32.82)
 15 Nevid, Nathan E        57 PBM               2:25.25    2:21.44  
                 29.99      1:07.86 (37.87)
        1:48.89 (41.03)     2:21.44 (32.55)
 16 Matysek, Jim           55 SYSM              2:25.46    2:23.31  
                 31.77      1:09.62 (37.85)
        1:49.30 (39.68)     2:23.31 (34.01)
 17 Rogers, Randy          56 PSM               2:27.21    2:23.33  
                 30.65      1:07.32 (36.67)
        1:51.65 (44.33)     2:23.33 (31.68)
 18 Jourdonnais, Craig S   55 MM                2:22.00    2:25.54  
                 30.74      1:06.90 (36.16)
        1:51.71 (44.81)     2:25.54 (33.83)
 19 Baird, Jeff A          55 ARIZ              2:42.44    2:26.06  
                 29.56      1:10.16 (40.60)
        1:51.40 (41.24)     2:26.06 (34.66)
 20 Nolte, Christopher C   58 CMS               2:27.72    2:30.51  
                 31.53      1:10.93 (39.40)
        1:56.57 (45.64)     2:30.51 (33.94)
 21 Lamour, Didier B       58 MINN              2:32.21    2:32.72  
                 31.47      1:11.95 (40.48)
        1:57.46 (45.51)     2:32.72 (35.26)
 22 Dugan, Thomas W        56 WIND              2:19.99    2:34.98  
                 32.80      1:13.27 (40.47)
        1:57.87 (44.60)     2:34.98 (37.11)
 23 Woolley, Ken           56 DAMM              2:30.00    2:39.34  
                 31.90      1:14.86 (42.96)
        2:03.25 (48.39)     2:39.34 (36.09)
 -- Clark, David L         57 WMAC              2:33.00         NS  
 -- Holland, David A       56 WMAC              2:20.00         NS  
 -- Naylor, Jeff G         56 NEM               2:25.00         NS  
 
 Event 45  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.26  5/4/2014  RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          63 PSM               2:03.26    2:04.85  
                 27.63      1:00.95 (33.32)
        1:35.52 (34.57)     2:04.85 (29.33)
  2 Mann, Michael T        60 CMS               2:07.00    2:09.55  
                 28.56      1:01.35 (32.79)
        1:38.44 (37.09)     2:09.55 (31.11)
  3 Groselle, Jack R       60 SYSM              2:09.99    2:14.71  
                 28.57      1:04.64 (36.07)
        1:44.91 (40.27)     2:14.71 (29.80)
  4 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM              2:28.19    2:19.01  
                 29.33      1:04.11 (34.78)
        1:46.60 (42.49)     2:19.01 (32.41)
  5 Gilchrist, Donald B    61 NCMS              2:17.00    2:19.27  
                 28.85      1:05.70 (36.85)
        1:46.11 (40.41)     2:19.27 (33.16)
  6 Graham, Donald         60 PSM               2:20.47    2:20.53  
                 29.56      1:06.64 (37.08)
        1:48.68 (42.04)     2:20.53 (31.85)
  7 Collier, Scott J       60 AKMS              2:26.60    2:20.85  
                 30.24      1:07.25 (37.01)
        1:48.92 (41.67)     2:20.85 (31.93)
  8 Guadagni, Peter M      60 WCM               2:21.26    2:22.70  
                 31.27      1:09.96 (38.69)
        1:51.16 (41.20)     2:22.70 (31.54)
  9 Hamilton, Berry        62 TXLA              2:21.29    2:23.20  
                 30.29      1:07.60 (37.31)
        1:48.78 (41.18)     2:23.20 (34.42)
 10 Davis, Kern M          60 SPM               2:24.20    2:25.07  
                 31.71      1:09.17 (37.46)
        1:51.32 (42.15)     2:25.07 (33.75)
 11 Heyes, Greg W          60 LAPS              2:32.00    2:29.65  
                 31.02      1:11.49 (40.47)
        1:54.20 (42.71)     2:29.65 (35.45)
 12 Larson, Allen J        62 OREG              2:54.47    3:02.29  
                 36.25      1:28.56 (52.31)
        2:24.57 (56.01)     3:02.29 (37.72)
 -- Kravitz, Larry C       61 AQTX              3:02.00         NS  
 
 Event 45  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:19.21  5/4/2014  ALEK SHESTAKOV
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim          65 MAM               2:21.50    2:19.79  
                 29.81      1:06.99 (37.18)
        1:47.75 (40.76)     2:19.79 (32.04)
  2 Kerns, Hubie           65 VCM               2:19.00    2:19.84  
                 29.41      1:04.43 (35.02)
        1:44.53 (40.10)     2:19.84 (35.31)
  3 Heck, Steven V         65 MOST              2:25.52    2:20.37  
                 30.30      1:06.24 (35.94)
        1:46.63 (40.39)     2:20.37 (33.74)
  4 Childs, Lee            66 GOLD              2:27.50    2:23.35  
                 29.42      1:07.40 (37.98)
        1:50.57 (43.17)     2:23.35 (32.78)
  5 Peterson, Steven B     68 PSM               2:46.20    2:46.27  
                 36.27      1:20.84 (44.57)
        2:07.29 (46.45)     2:46.27 (38.98)
  6 Cothren, Jack          65 BUMS              2:51.40    2:50.85  
                 34.05      1:18.01 (43.96)
        2:13.98 (55.97)     2:50.85 (36.87)
  7 Bailey, Hop            67 ARIZ              2:51.22    2:52.38  
                 38.24      1:23.57 (45.33)
        2:14.08 (50.51)     2:52.38 (38.30)
  8 Russell, Fred W        67 WMAC              3:25.00    3:19.34  
                 45.67      1:37.20 (51.53)
        2:36.90 (59.70)     3:19.34 (42.44)
 -- Gregersen, Bodvar A    66 WSMC              7:52.83         DQ  
 -- McPherson, Andrew M    68 DAM               2:32.00         NS  
 -- Krueger, P J           68 AAAA              2:48.00         NS  
 
 Event 45  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:29.92  2/23/2008 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         71 TAM               2:32.00    2:31.72  
                 30.96      1:09.79 (38.83)
        1:56.48 (46.69)     2:31.72 (35.24)
  2 Freshley, Mike R       74 ROSE              2:39.00    2:40.77  
                 33.10      1:16.90 (43.80)
        2:03.21 (46.31)     2:40.77 (37.56)
  3 Corris, Robert B       70 WMAC              3:00.00    2:56.45  
                 38.72      1:26.83 (48.11)
        2:16.64 (49.81)     2:56.45 (39.81)
  4 Bergman, John          73 MINN              3:00.00    2:58.43  
                 41.46      1:26.00 (44.54)
        2:17.67 (51.67)     2:58.43 (40.76)
  5 Welty, Bob             70 DAMM              3:02.00    3:00.24  
                 42.14      1:26.84 (44.70)
        2:18.54 (51.70)     3:00.24 (41.70)
  6 Iselin, Christian R    71 YCFM              2:56.51    3:02.27  
                 38.27      1:27.15 (48.88)
        2:21.57 (54.42)     3:02.27 (40.70)
  7 Carey, George L        72 UC33              2:57.87    3:03.97  
                 35.66      1:23.87 (48.21)
        2:19.70 (55.83)     3:03.97 (44.27)
  8 Sawyer, Dennis L       71 PSM               3:10.25    3:12.73  
                 47.53      1:37.91 (50.38)
        2:29.25 (51.34)     3:12.73 (43.48)
 -- Klumb, George R        70 IM                3:04.60         NS  
 -- Bell, John L           72 SDSM              3:02.69         NS  
 
 Event 45  Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:39.07  3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Artie           75 TAOS              2:47.27    2:54.71  
                 39.51      1:27.25 (47.74)
        2:17.45 (50.20)     2:54.71 (37.26)
  2 Gallagher, Drury J     76 NYAC              3:00.00    3:01.41  
                 42.26      1:30.17 (47.91)
        2:21.12 (50.95)     3:01.41 (40.29)
  3 Peterson, Dick A       78 PSM               3:10.48    3:17.18  
                 48.19      1:41.03 (52.84)
        2:33.69 (52.66)     3:17.18 (43.49)
  4 Badgley, David         75 OKMS              3:29.78    3:35.01  
                 48.66      1:45.08 (56.42)
      2:46.78 (1:01.70)     3:35.01 (48.23)
  5 Learmonth, William R   75 O*H*              3:44.61    3:46.28  
                 52.14      1:48.39 (56.25)
      2:56.75 (1:08.36)     3:46.28 (49.53)
  6 Plummer, Mark A        78 CMS               3:54.15    4:01.35  
                 57.01    2:00.40 (1:03.39)
      3:09.95 (1:09.55)     4:01.35 (51.40)
 -- Kilbourne, Charles E   75 FACT              3:52.32         NS  
 
 Event 45  Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:06.65  3/24/2013 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       80 TNAQ              2:58.73    3:03.55N 
                 41.15      1:31.03 (49.88)
        2:27.35 (56.32)     3:03.55 (36.20)
  2 Johnston, Graham M     83 MOST              3:33.33    3:35.66  
                 51.60      1:46.58 (54.98)
      2:54.87 (1:08.29)     3:35.66 (40.79)
 
 Event 45  Men 85-89 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:18.10  4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        89 SLAM              4:08.60    4:05.08  
                 56.06    1:59.29 (1:03.23)
      3:12.48 (1:13.19)     4:05.08 (52.60)
 
 Event 45  Men 90-94 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:27.54  3/17/2013 JURGEN SCHMIDT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir I   91 CONN             12:00.00   13:25.64  
               6:06.52    8:21.90 (2:15.38)
     11:29.28 (3:07.38)  13:25.64 (1:56.36)

 Event 46  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:54.20  12/4/2014 KATIE MEILI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Senko, Anna K          22 TOC               2:04.04    2:05.64  
                 26.63        57.75 (31.12)
        1:35.62 (37.87)     2:05.64 (30.02)
  2 Arnold, Allison A      22 TOC               2:17.00    2:09.84  
                 28.50      1:03.75 (35.25)
        1:40.41 (36.66)     2:09.84 (29.43)
  3 Olson, Christine A     24 TOC               2:13.51    2:10.31  
                 28.57      1:02.41 (33.84)
        1:39.15 (36.74)     2:10.31 (31.16)
  4 Smith, Molly A         23 NEM               2:13.88    2:13.75  
                 29.26      1:04.37 (35.11)
        1:42.73 (38.36)     2:13.75 (31.02)
  5 Burmood, Erica A       23 WIND              2:20.00    2:20.59  
                 29.27      1:05.13 (35.86)
        1:48.29 (43.16)     2:20.59 (32.30)
  6 Paasch, Carissa A      23 WMAC              2:30.31    2:27.22  
                 32.22      1:12.81 (40.59)
        1:53.49 (40.68)     2:27.22 (33.73)
  7 Hilbun, Cassie         19 TXST              2:26.06    2:30.46  
                 32.27      1:08.70 (36.43)
        1:53.56 (44.86)     2:30.46 (36.90)
  8 Goodman, Siobhan       18 AAAA              2:30.00    2:33.87  
                 32.62      1:11.51 (38.89)
        1:54.41 (42.90)     2:33.87 (39.46)
  9 DeLong, Jackie R       20 PSM               2:45.38    2:47.32  
                 38.69      1:17.58 (38.89)
        2:07.75 (50.17)     2:47.32 (39.57)
 
 Event 46  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.56  12/5/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Houston, Katy          27 TOC               2:08.45    2:05.46  
                 27.66        59.01 (31.35)
        1:35.06 (36.05)     2:05.46 (30.40)
  2 Hale, Alicia           26 TW                2:09.23    2:07.91  
                 28.25      1:00.24 (31.99)
        1:38.21 (37.97)     2:07.91 (29.70)
  3 Clapp, Marissa L       27 RICE              2:08.00    2:08.67  
                 28.11      1:00.18 (32.07)
        1:37.08 (36.90)     2:08.67 (31.59)
  4 Looney, Jessica        26 NEM               2:16.00    2:14.75  
                 30.63      1:03.43 (32.80)
        1:43.27 (39.84)     2:14.75 (31.48)
  5 Frendreis, Lauren K    26 ROSE              2:17.52    2:18.89  
                 28.12      1:04.08 (35.96)
        1:45.97 (41.89)     2:18.89 (32.92)
  6 Moore, Maki            29 LVM               2:19.00    2:19.41  
                 29.78      1:05.27 (35.49)
        1:47.09 (41.82)     2:19.41 (32.32)
  7 Togias, Anna           29 NOVA              2:22.32    2:21.34  
                 29.76      1:06.93 (37.17)
        1:47.90 (40.97)     2:21.34 (33.44)
  8 Mason, Jes             29 NTEX              2:28.67    2:23.77  
                 29.95      1:08.08 (38.13)
        1:51.86 (43.78)     2:23.77 (31.91)
  9 Sciacca, Krysten M     27 BCTM              2:26.87    2:25.46  
                 30.99      1:09.67 (38.68)
        1:52.02 (42.35)     2:25.46 (33.44)
 10 Capizzi, Stefanie      28 ROSE              2:26.20    2:26.02  
                 30.74      1:07.63 (36.89)
        1:50.17 (42.54)     2:26.02 (35.85)
 11 Bukowy, Hannah M       26 OREG              2:35.00    2:29.85  
                 34.28      1:12.31 (38.03)
        1:53.60 (41.29)     2:29.85 (36.25)
 12 Egan, Caroline M       29 FCST              2:37.56    2:34.79  
                 33.21      1:11.61 (38.40)
        1:58.42 (46.81)     2:34.79 (36.37)
 13 Grossman, Leah R       25 TXLA              2:28.00    2:35.58  
                 34.33      1:11.32 (36.99)
        1:59.18 (47.86)     2:35.58 (36.40)
 -- Cooper, Jessica N      28 GAJA              2:45.12         DQ  
 -- Andrew, Becca          26 TXLA              2:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 46  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:58.80  3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS               2:14.14    2:13.78  
                 28.28      1:02.09 (33.81)
        1:41.71 (39.62)     2:13.78 (32.07)
  2 Hibbard, Kate          30 LVM               2:13.00    2:15.73  
                 30.24      1:04.25 (34.01)
        1:44.49 (40.24)     2:15.73 (31.24)
  3 Grover, Mollie K       34 TERR              2:18.10    2:16.07  
                 29.12      1:04.27 (35.15)
        1:45.34 (41.07)     2:16.07 (30.73)
  4 Williams, Melinda B    33 NEM               2:23.71    2:17.40  
                 29.44      1:04.70 (35.26)
        1:45.97 (41.27)     2:17.40 (31.43)
  5 Quinnell, Jodi A       32 CMS               2:19.34    2:21.16  
                 29.90      1:04.73 (34.83)
        1:47.10 (42.37)     2:21.16 (34.06)
  6 Jakubchak, Lindsey N   32 ALEX              2:27.24    2:24.87  
                 30.66      1:07.41 (36.75)
        1:50.58 (43.17)     2:24.87 (34.29)
  7 Corporon, Nicolle A    30 CON               2:24.49    2:25.29  
                 30.92      1:06.91 (35.99)
        1:52.00 (45.09)     2:25.29 (33.29)
  8 Ferries, Jenny         33 PSM               2:28.38    2:27.44  
                 32.18      1:11.17 (38.99)
        1:51.84 (40.67)     2:27.44 (35.60)
  9 Andrus, Megan M        33 LVM               2:35.55    2:36.66  
                 32.23      1:16.25 (44.02)
        2:02.74 (46.49)     2:36.66 (33.92)
 10 Dupuy, Amy E           31 CTS               2:35.50    2:37.07  
                 31.87      1:15.70 (43.83)
        2:02.77 (47.07)     2:37.07 (34.30)
 11 Lucas, Andrea B        34 ROSE              2:31.14    2:37.77  
                 32.11      1:13.24 (41.13)
        2:01.00 (47.76)     2:37.77 (36.77)
 -- Carlson, Megan M       31 INDY              2:16.50         NS  
 -- Lloyd, Allison         34 IM                2:19.31         NS  
 -- Schneider, Lindsey W   33 NAM               2:29.00         NS  
 -- Van Horn, Alaina L     34 L4S               2:34.37         NS  
 
 Event 46  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:05.24  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Skinner, Sonja         38 OREG              2:22.59    2:18.73  
                 28.26      1:06.06 (37.80)
        1:45.90 (39.84)     2:18.73 (32.83)
  2 Perez, Sarah M         39 WMAC              2:21.14    2:18.99  
                 30.20      1:06.93 (36.73)
        1:47.09 (40.16)     2:18.99 (31.90)
  3 Wenglar, Cathy M       38 NITR              2:33.42    2:20.41  
                 29.27      1:06.93 (37.66)
        1:47.21 (40.28)     2:20.41 (33.20)
  4 Moro, Erin C           36 PALM              2:24.59    2:21.34  
                 28.54      1:06.59 (38.05)
        1:48.73 (42.14)     2:21.34 (32.61)
  5 Keeler, Susan E        36 WCM               2:22.68    2:24.34  
                 32.25      1:07.96 (35.71)
        1:52.20 (44.24)     2:24.34 (32.14)
  6 Lemmon, Tamara C       37 UTAH              2:29.41    2:25.20  
                 33.15      1:11.24 (38.09)
        1:51.52 (40.28)     2:25.20 (33.68)
  7 Seidler, Mindy E       35 WMAC              2:35.89    2:36.76  
                 31.58      1:11.12 (39.54)
        1:57.83 (46.71)     2:36.76 (38.93)
  8 Baudis, Christina      38 NEM               2:43.01    2:39.04  
                 36.40      1:17.02 (40.62)
        2:04.08 (47.06)     2:39.04 (34.96)
  9 Curtis, Christy        35 ROSE              2:35.54    2:39.22  
                 35.38      1:16.82 (41.44)
        2:01.89 (45.07)     2:39.22 (37.33)
 10 Ruppel, Laura M        39 CMS               2:43.33    2:40.64  
                 33.81      1:15.65 (41.84)
        2:02.32 (46.67)     2:40.64 (38.32)
 11 Reyes, Claire          38 UC26              2:42.46    2:42.10  
                 33.46      1:17.12 (43.66)
        2:05.46 (48.34)     2:42.10 (36.64)
 -- Koch Davis, Laura K    38 WMST              2:18.14         NS  
 -- Germano, Lindsay M     35 WMST              2:48.52         NS  
 
 Event 46  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:04.85  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Overton, Ellinora J    40 WHAC              2:11.17    2:09.86  
                 27.46        59.32 (31.86)
        1:37.32 (38.00)     2:09.86 (32.54)
  2 Lindauer, Kerry        40 NCMS              2:22.54    2:16.21  
                 28.07      1:01.92 (33.85)
        1:43.55 (41.63)     2:16.21 (32.66)
  3 Plotz-Saribalas, Amy   42 NAM               2:25.42    2:21.99  
                 31.16      1:04.99 (33.83)
        1:48.68 (43.69)     2:21.99 (33.31)
  4 Bigham, Beth           44 DRMS              2:22.02    2:26.75  
                 29.80      1:06.56 (36.76)
        1:51.07 (44.51)     2:26.75 (35.68)
  5 Breeger, Tricia A      44 TPIT              2:27.19    2:27.28  
                 31.59      1:09.18 (37.59)
        1:54.36 (45.18)     2:27.28 (32.92)
  6 Mullins, Betsy P       40 MTSC              2:29.00    2:30.33  
                 31.42      1:11.39 (39.97)
        1:55.16 (43.77)     2:30.33 (35.17)
  7 Kramer, Stephanie      40 NOVA              2:34.68    2:31.90  
                 33.10      1:11.26 (38.16)
        1:56.74 (45.48)     2:31.90 (35.16)
  8 Framke, Erin C         41 CMS               2:36.12    2:33.84  
                 33.62      1:13.75 (40.13)
        1:57.34 (43.59)     2:33.84 (36.50)
  9 Heil, Michelle E       44 PCAT              2:38.50    2:34.94  
                 33.68      1:15.59 (41.91)
        1:58.98 (43.39)     2:34.94 (35.96)
 10 Haberstich, Carrie     43 IM                2:39.58    2:51.98  
                 37.32      1:22.01 (44.69)
        2:09.93 (47.92)     2:51.98 (42.05)
 11 Ganguly, Lisa A        44 FCST              2:45.00    2:56.73  
                 39.10      1:24.61 (45.51)
        2:18.62 (54.01)     2:56.73 (38.11)
 12 Espinosa, Allison      43 MOST              3:45.02    3:39.00  
                 53.70      1:48.72 (55.02)
      2:51.77 (1:03.05)     3:39.00 (47.23)
 -- Stuart, Julie          41 TNAQ              2:26.12         NS  
 
 Event 46  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Stephanie       47 PCAT              2:20.00    2:19.26  
                 30.68      1:04.19 (33.51)
        1:47.13 (42.94)     2:19.26 (32.13)
  2 Buzzelli, Tara A       46 RAY               2:36.79    2:26.70  
                 30.67      1:08.74 (38.07)
        1:51.12 (42.38)     2:26.70 (35.58)
  3 Cleven, Detra R        46 KAC               2:27.82    2:26.97  
                 30.49      1:07.63 (37.14)
        1:51.89 (44.26)     2:26.97 (35.08)
  4 Reiss, Natasha         45 WIND              2:29.99    2:31.09  
                 32.84      1:12.15 (39.31)
        1:57.08 (44.93)     2:31.09 (34.01)
  5 Jurey, Mary K          48 TXLA              2:31.70    2:31.44  
                 31.59      1:10.48 (38.89)
        1:54.95 (44.47)     2:31.44 (36.49)
  6 Meredith, Sara L       46 NCMS              2:41.00    2:31.80  
                 33.42      1:10.76 (37.34)
        1:55.48 (44.72)     2:31.80 (36.32)
  7 Ruppe, Mary D          45 RICE              2:36.00    2:31.93  
                 34.07      1:11.81 (37.74)
        1:57.06 (45.25)     2:31.93 (34.87)
  8 McGill, Jana           46 OREG              2:32.25    2:32.81  
                 36.83      1:14.11 (37.28)
        1:59.34 (45.23)     2:32.81 (33.47)
  9 Sinitz, Cheryl         46 WMAC              2:30.04    2:33.02  
                 33.55      1:11.29 (37.74)
        1:57.04 (45.75)     2:33.02 (35.98)
 10 Le Febre, Karen J      47 SNM               2:28.27    2:34.70  
                 33.43      1:15.28 (41.85)
        2:00.12 (44.84)     2:34.70 (34.58)
 11 Aitken, Florence       48 LVM               2:35.00    2:35.77  
                 34.98      1:16.30 (41.32)
        2:02.80 (46.50)     2:35.77 (32.97)
 12 Coulehan, Maureen E    48 TXLA              2:38.00    2:40.48  
                 32.72      1:13.90 (41.18)
        2:02.33 (48.43)     2:40.48 (38.15)
 13 Seibert, Tracie        45 SNM               2:59.54    2:43.59  
                 36.87      1:18.76 (41.89)
        2:04.30 (45.54)     2:43.59 (39.29)
 14 Pasterczyk, Christine  48 NEM               2:55.31    2:54.79  
                 39.73      1:21.06 (41.33)
        2:14.21 (53.15)     2:54.79 (40.58)
 15 Goldsmith, Dara        48 LVM               2:51.17    2:57.31  
                 38.08      1:18.69 (40.61)
        2:14.75 (56.06)     2:57.31 (42.56)
 -- McPherson, Chris A     47 NASH              2:27.96         NS  
 -- Kinlaw, Sheryl         46 LAKE              2:40.90         NS  
 
 Event 46  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:13.44  11/23/2014ELLEN REYNOLDS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      54 CHIC              2:17.36    2:14.51  
                 29.16      1:03.22 (34.06)
        1:43.38 (40.16)     2:14.51 (31.13)
  2 Ward, Lisa A           51 WCM               2:22.92    2:26.55  
                 31.82      1:08.36 (36.54)
        1:51.67 (43.31)     2:26.55 (34.88)
  3 Block, Andrea J        53 IM                2:30.33    2:27.35  
                 30.63      1:08.71 (38.08)
        1:53.87 (45.16)     2:27.35 (33.48)
  4 Bailey, Monica M       54 DAMM              2:28.00    2:27.89  
                 33.50      1:10.18 (36.68)
        1:55.96 (45.78)     2:27.89 (31.93)
  5 Frederic, Christine H  50 SMS               2:28.32    2:31.39  
                 31.88      1:12.62 (40.74)
        1:56.99 (44.37)     2:31.39 (34.40)
  6 Stewart, Stephanie R   51 DAMM              2:40.42    2:35.39  
                 34.27      1:15.06 (40.79)
        2:01.19 (46.13)     2:35.39 (34.20)
  7 Voss, Julie E          51 PSM               2:46.28    2:35.62  
                 34.22      1:16.49 (42.27)
        2:00.19 (43.70)     2:35.62 (35.43)
  8 Kupan, Cheryl A        50 SPM               2:34.30    2:36.74  
                 31.36      1:11.84 (40.48)
        2:00.54 (48.70)     2:36.74 (36.20)
  9 Phillips, Krissy       52 PBM               2:44.50    2:41.88  
                 34.73      1:17.24 (42.51)
        2:04.13 (46.89)     2:41.88 (37.75)
 10 Casey, Joan M          50 HOPK              2:48.18    2:44.98  
                 35.41      1:18.32 (42.91)
        2:07.08 (48.76)     2:44.98 (37.90)
 11 Scanlan, Susan         51 IM                2:46.51    2:45.79  
                 35.13      1:16.82 (41.69)
        2:07.23 (50.41)     2:45.79 (38.56)
 12 Roose, Lynn R          51 IM                2:50.56    2:46.58  
                 35.69      1:19.54 (43.85)
        2:07.62 (48.08)     2:46.58 (38.96)
 -- Burgeson, Holly S      51 LAKE              2:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 46  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:21.91  5/22/2010 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Stacey        58 VCM               2:29.00    2:27.73  
                 30.35      1:07.17 (36.82)
        1:52.39 (45.22)     2:27.73 (35.34)
  2 Granger, Traci S       57 LAPS              2:35.00    2:31.39  
                 30.14      1:10.90 (40.76)
        1:55.70 (44.80)     2:31.39 (35.69)
  3 Ganze, Cathy           57 SDSM              2:44.25    2:40.10  
                 33.03      1:14.43 (41.40)
        2:04.38 (49.95)     2:40.10 (35.72)
  4 Jaeger, Dawn           58 PSM               2:48.92    2:42.73  
                 33.99      1:14.01 (40.02)
        2:03.74 (49.73)     2:42.73 (38.99)
  5 Neville, Cathy V       57 SDSM              2:49.00    2:49.31  
                 36.77      1:20.14 (43.37)
        2:13.12 (52.98)     2:49.31 (36.19)
  6 Chapman, Linda         59 PSM               2:55.00    2:54.28  
                 38.28      1:23.58 (45.30)
        2:11.74 (48.16)     2:54.28 (42.54)
  7 Larson, Linda L        59 SFTL              3:01.14    2:56.73  
                 39.95      1:25.29 (45.34)
        2:19.40 (54.11)     2:56.73 (37.33)
  8 Quinn, Phyllis E       59 TOC               2:56.42    3:00.01  
                 39.45      1:24.50 (45.05)
        2:18.02 (53.52)     3:00.01 (41.99)
  9 Van Cleave, Julie M    56 WMAC              3:05.68    3:04.66  
                 39.35      1:29.14 (49.79)
        2:23.29 (54.15)     3:04.66 (41.37)
 
 Event 46  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:25.40  3/4/2012  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D            60 UTAH              2:32.00    2:31.75  
                 35.14      1:14.37 (39.23)
        1:58.81 (44.44)     2:31.75 (32.94)
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM               2:35.00    2:32.08  
                 32.67      1:13.57 (40.90)
        1:59.25 (45.68)     2:32.08 (32.83)
  3 Jaunzeme, Andra        62 SDSM              2:43.67    2:36.63  
                 34.47      1:14.76 (40.29)
        2:01.66 (46.90)     2:36.63 (34.97)
  4 Kryka, Nancy           60 SYSM              2:41.33    2:43.93  
                 34.73      1:16.54 (41.81)
        2:06.95 (50.41)     2:43.93 (36.98)
  5 Maccurdy, Krissy       62 PCAT              2:47.00    2:48.98  
                 34.93      1:20.66 (45.73)
        2:09.05 (48.39)     2:48.98 (39.93)
  6 Tourtual, Dorothy M    63 BUMS              2:57.19    3:04.47  
                 42.85      1:28.92 (46.07)
        2:24.85 (55.93)     3:04.47 (39.62)
  7 Summers, Jeanna        61 OREG              3:05.00    3:07.82  
                 44.75      1:28.19 (43.44)
      2:29.52 (1:01.33)     3:07.82 (38.30)
  8 Steil, Tamara R        60 MICH              3:04.14    3:11.09  
                 43.28      1:36.56 (53.28)
        2:27.02 (50.46)     3:11.09 (44.07)
  9 Surdoval, Nancy        61 ARIZ              3:18.39    3:12.50  
                 43.79      1:30.88 (47.09)
        2:28.11 (57.23)     3:12.50 (44.39)
 10 Bloomfield, Sue A      62 WMST              3:18.78    3:13.58  
                 45.19      1:37.11 (51.92)
        2:30.97 (53.86)     3:13.58 (42.61)
 11 Ehrke, Nancy L         61 WMAC              3:12.00    3:15.87  
                 43.83      1:35.70 (51.87)
        2:31.22 (55.52)     3:15.87 (44.65)
 12 Ragland, Elise H       64 TTEX              3:19.68    3:16.60  
                 43.58      1:32.83 (49.25)
      2:34.19 (1:01.36)     3:16.60 (42.41)
 13 Seaton, Jessica W      62 WH2O              3:25.00    3:17.46  
                 46.13      1:40.19 (54.06)
        2:34.01 (53.82)     3:17.46 (43.45)
 14 Kaguni, Laurie S       62 MICH              3:28.26    3:17.90  
                 39.84      1:34.87 (55.03)
        2:32.98 (58.11)     3:17.90 (44.92)
 15 Lindsey, Connie        63 MOST              3:30.36    3:24.03  
                 46.15      1:40.63 (54.48)
        2:36.13 (55.50)     3:24.03 (47.90)
 16 Weston, Susan E        63 SDSM              3:14.00    3:54.64  
                 48.15    1:54.96 (1:06.81)
      3:02.48 (1:07.52)     3:54.64 (52.16)
 17 Schneider, Mary P      62 WMAC              4:22.73    4:19.82  
               1:02.75    2:19.63 (1:16.88)
      3:25.26 (1:05.63)     4:19.82 (54.56)
 -- Sarovich, Sheila W     61 IM                3:25.00         NS  
 -- Smith, Paula J         60 AKMS              3:13.60         NS  
 -- Haynie, Dee A          60 TOC               2:50.00         NS  
 -- Woolslayer, Jeannie L  61 STAR              2:56.00         NS  
 
 Event 46  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:40.78  3/7/2015  CECILIA MCCLOSKEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste        65 SNM               2:59.00    2:48.88  
                 37.46      1:21.86 (44.40)
        2:11.85 (49.99)     2:48.88 (37.03)
  2 Gettling, Janet        66 OREG              3:07.84    3:03.09  
                 41.00      1:29.89 (48.89)
        2:19.87 (49.98)     3:03.09 (43.22)
  3 LeClercq, Toni M       67 PSM               3:02.67    3:07.91  
                 41.55      1:30.42 (48.87)
        2:23.91 (53.49)     3:07.91 (44.00)
  4 Welch, Sarah           68 PSM               3:22.99    3:17.89  
                 43.07      1:34.48 (51.41)
        2:34.15 (59.67)     3:17.89 (43.74)
  5 Webb, Linda            69 SFTL              3:31.06    3:21.87  
                 46.42      1:41.29 (54.87)
        2:38.10 (56.81)     3:21.87 (43.77)
  6 Panayotoff, Kristi M   66 GS                3:50.33    3:43.54  
                 52.57      1:48.65 (56.08)
      2:51.51 (1:02.86)     3:43.54 (52.03)
  7 Cafferata, Gail L      66 CHIC              4:45.30    4:09.91  
                 55.08    2:04.02 (1:08.94)
      3:14.54 (1:10.52)     4:09.91 (55.37)
 -- Tyler, A Susan         66 SNM               3:10.28         NS  
 -- McDaniel, Georgia      68 IM                3:12.50         NS  
 
 Event 46  Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:06.16  5/18/2014 DANIELA BARNEA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        71 STAN              3:09.20    3:07.58  
                 40.20      1:29.76 (49.56)
        2:21.40 (51.64)     3:07.58 (46.18)
  2 Meyers, Susan L        73 SYSM              3:24.00    3:27.09  
                 48.21      1:42.16 (53.95)
      2:42.17 (1:00.01)     3:27.09 (44.92)
  3 Kranpitz, Nancy        70 WMAC              3:30.00    3:35.02  
                 49.28      1:41.61 (52.33)
      2:45.30 (1:03.69)     3:35.02 (49.72)
  4 Hill, Marcia M         70 WCM               3:58.00    3:44.14  
                 54.28      1:52.33 (58.05)
      2:57.36 (1:05.03)     3:44.14 (46.78)
  5 Hlavacek, Ida M        72 VMST              3:52.89    4:00.31  
                 55.97      1:53.12 (57.15)
      3:07.51 (1:14.39)     4:00.31 (52.80)
 -- Marr, Jackie M         71 SDSM              3:18.80         NS  
 
 Event 46  Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:18.40  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy         75 TOC               3:52.19    3:54.79  
                 54.08    1:55.80 (1:01.72)
      3:00.55 (1:04.75)     3:54.79 (54.24)
  2 Henderson, Martha J    78 FACT              4:18.02    4:50.99  
               1:05.79    2:18.53 (1:12.74)
      3:52.49 (1:33.96)     4:50.99 (58.50)
 -- Cattarin, Sandy B      75 WMST              5:18.27        DNF  
 
 Event 46  Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:53.17  2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan B       84 1776              5:58.18    5:05.99  
               1:07.48    2:30.00 (1:22.52)
      3:55.81 (1:25.81)   5:05.99 (1:10.18)
  2 Eisele, Barbara M      84 LOCO              5:52.26    5:33.06  
               1:21.15    2:40.37 (1:19.22)
      4:18.18 (1:37.81)   5:33.06 (1:14.88)
  3 Mueller, Diane M       80 CAQM              6:46.91    7:04.90  
                                3:19.13 ( )
      7:04.90 (3:45.77)                    
 
 Event 46  Women 85-89 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:17.15  2/10/2013 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Campbell, Joan K       85 FACT              5:29.20         NS  

Results Link Embed HTML: