SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 Phoenix Swim Club Long Course Masters Meet - Meet Results


5/17/2015 - 5/17/2015  
               2015 PSC Masters Long Course Meet - 5/17/2015               
 
 Event 1  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzog, Marcie         38 Phoenix Swim Clu  5:10.00    4:57.12   20  
                 34.13      1:10.94 (36.81)
        1:48.74 (37.80)     2:26.62 (37.88)
        3:04.60 (37.98)     3:42.40 (37.80)
        4:20.06 (37.66)     4:57.12 (37.06)
  2 Hylander, Devon        38 Arizona Masters-  5:45.00    5:22.93   17  
                 36.19      1:15.04 (38.85)
        1:55.90 (40.86)     2:36.82 (40.92)
        3:18.75 (41.93)     4:00.88 (42.13)
        4:42.93 (42.05)     5:22.93 (40.00)
  3 Lantz, Lisa            35 Life Time Swim A  5:58.00    5:49.70   16  
                 34.44      1:12.30 (37.86)
        1:53.73 (41.43)     2:38.91 (45.18)
        3:25.85 (46.94)     4:14.06 (48.21)
        5:02.47 (48.41)     5:49.70 (47.23)
 
 Event 1  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Susan            43 Phoenix Swim Clu  6:00.00    5:47.99   20  
                 38.89      1:21.09 (42.20)
        2:05.38 (44.29)     2:49.76 (44.38)
        3:34.77 (45.01)     4:19.38 (44.61)
        5:04.32 (44.94)     5:47.99 (43.67)
 
 Event 1  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitley, Marnie        46 Phoenix Swim Clu  9:00.00    6:29.38   20  
                 41.63      1:28.35 (46.72)
        2:17.91 (49.56)     3:07.39 (49.48)
        3:57.99 (50.60)     4:48.35 (50.36)
        5:39.23 (50.88)     6:29.38 (50.15)
 
 Event 1  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Goduto, Dana           51 Arizona Masters-  6:45.00    6:16.45   20  
                 45.30      1:32.99 (47.69)
        2:21.94 (48.95)     3:10.06 (48.12)
        3:59.52 (49.46)     4:47.01 (47.49)
        5:33.66 (46.65)     6:16.45 (42.79)
 
 Event 1  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mann, Lynne            58 Phoenix Swim Clu 11:00.00    8:16.10   20  
                 55.72    1:57.33 (1:01.61)
      3:00.00 (1:02.67)   4:03.75 (1:03.75)
      5:07.15 (1:03.40)   6:11.01 (1:03.86)
      7:14.56 (1:03.55)   8:16.10 (1:01.54)
 
 Event 1  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jackie         64 Life Time Swim A  8:00.00    9:07.98   20  
               1:00.00    2:09.09 (1:09.09)
      3:19.05 (1:09.96)   4:30.27 (1:11.22)
      5:41.70 (1:11.43)   6:52.12 (1:10.42)
      8:00.70 (1:08.58)   9:07.98 (1:07.28)
 
 Event 1  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne         67 Mesa Masters-48   6:13.00    6:21.58   20  
                 40.63      1:28.60 (47.97)
        2:17.28 (48.68)     3:08.39 (51.11)
        3:56.81 (48.42)     4:46.48 (49.67)
        5:35.46 (48.98)     6:21.58 (46.12)
  2 Gillies, Judy          67 Arizona Masters-  7:00.00    7:20.86   17  
                 50.09      1:44.73 (54.64)
        2:40.55 (55.82)     3:36.21 (55.66)
        4:32.76 (56.55)     5:29.14 (56.38)
        6:25.81 (56.67)     7:20.86 (55.05)
 
 Event 1  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Townsend, Darian       31 Arizona Masters-  3:59.45         NS  
 
 Event 1  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kent          47 Phoenix Swim Clu  5:15.79    5:12.09   20  
                 36.97      1:16.35 (39.38)
        1:56.28 (39.93)     2:36.36 (40.08)
        3:14.90 (38.54)     3:53.97 (39.07)
        4:33.35 (39.38)     5:12.09 (38.74)
 
 Event 1  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Modjeska, Mark         62 Arizona Masters-  5:04.87    5:22.87   20  
                 36.03      1:16.35 (40.32)
        1:57.14 (40.79)     2:38.71 (41.57)
        3:20.24 (41.53)     4:01.57 (41.33)
        4:42.91 (41.34)     5:22.87 (39.96)
 
 Event 1  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Allan       65 Mesa Masters-48   7:40.00    7:09.41   20  
                                1:40.19 ( )
                                3:31.44 ( )
                                5:22.12 ( )
      6:38.97 (1:16.85)     7:09.41 (30.44)


 Event 2  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raidy, Cj              26 Mesa Masters-48   2:45.00    2:56.32   20  
                 36.35      1:25.09 (48.74)
        2:16.38 (51.29)     2:56.32 (39.94)
  2 Halagarda, Michelle    25 Life Time Swim A  4:10.00    3:36.99   17  
                 47.96    1:48.79 (1:00.83)
        2:47.38 (58.59)     3:36.99 (49.61)
 
 Event 2  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hylander, Devon        38 Arizona Masters-  2:50.00    3:05.93   20  
                 39.15      1:27.85 (48.70)
        2:25.49 (57.64)     3:05.93 (40.44)
 
 Event 2  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cluck, Jennifer        43 Arizona Masters-  3:55.60    3:38.16   20  
                 42.83      1:39.98 (57.15)
      2:44.41 (1:04.43)     3:38.16 (53.75)
 
 Event 2  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitley, Marnie        46 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:30.00    3:39.62   20  
                 46.10    1:49.32 (1:03.22)
      2:52.49 (1:03.17)     3:39.62 (47.13)
 
 Event 2  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tunell, Diana          51 Yuma Heat-48      3:24.89    3:21.58   20  
                 43.03      1:34.31 (51.28)
      2:34.48 (1:00.17)     3:21.58 (47.10)
 
 Event 2  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Raman, Marie           59 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:53.46         DQ  
                 57.92    2:17.10 (1:19.18)
      3:32.70 (1:15.60)        DQ (1:00.28)
 
 Event 2  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Speer, Pam             64 Arizona Masters-  4:20.00    4:05.14   20  
                 55.41    2:03.04 (1:07.63)
      3:09.35 (1:06.31)     4:05.14 (55.79)
 
 Event 2  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Lawrence, Kathleen     71 Arizona Masters-  6:54.20         DQ  
               2:02.12                     
            6:19.03 ( )        DQ (1:34.89)
 
 Event 2  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Anne          76 Phoenix Swim Clu  5:53.00    6:02.46   20  
               1:32.19    3:04.67 (1:32.48)
      4:46.03 (1:41.36)   6:02.46 (1:16.43)
 
 Event 2  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Windle, Zachary        23 Arizona Masters-  2:40.00    2:34.50   20  
                 30.50      1:12.87 (42.37)
        1:58.01 (45.14)     2:34.50 (36.49)
  2 Bowers, Matthew        23 Life Time Swim A  2:22.00    3:13.38   17  
                 35.92      1:25.94 (50.02)
        2:22.39 (56.45)     3:13.38 (50.99)
 
 Event 2  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Oo, Aung Sann          34 Arizona Masters-  2:29.06    2:35.77   20  
                 33.10      1:14.32 (41.22)
        1:59.01 (44.69)     2:35.77 (36.76)
 
 Event 2  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick      48 Arizona Masters-  2:26.01    2:30.54   20  
                 33.23      1:12.90 (39.67)
        1:57.52 (44.62)     2:30.54 (33.02)
  2 Adamavich, Doug        46 Mesa Masters-48   2:45.15    2:46.68   17  
                 33.30      1:20.20 (46.90)
        2:07.40 (47.20)     2:46.68 (39.28)
 
 Event 2  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Theodore      52 Arizona Masters-  3:10.00    3:14.47   20  
                 40.14      1:29.67 (49.53)
        2:28.39 (58.72)     3:14.47 (46.08)
 
 Event 2  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Osman, Kenneth         55 UC48-48           3:18.00    3:14.48   20  
                 41.51      1:35.74 (54.23)
        2:34.07 (58.33)     3:14.48 (40.41)
  2 Kishi, Glen            57 Phoenix Swim Clu  3:45.00    3:21.23   17  
                 46.44      1:41.42 (54.98)
        2:38.29 (56.87)     3:21.23 (42.94)
 
 Event 2  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Parker, Bob            78 Arizona Masters-  4:25.00         DQ  
               1:09.22    2:47.18 (1:37.96)
      4:54.39 (2:07.21)        DQ (1:06.49)


 Event 3  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Polito, Catherine      23 Phoenix Swim Clu    29.30      29.33   20  
 
 Event 3  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzog, Marcie         38 Phoenix Swim Clu    31.50      30.06   20  
  2 Grayson, Maribel       39 Life Time Swim A    50.00      46.19   17  
 
 Event 3  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cluck, Jennifer        43 Arizona Masters-    34.00      38.74   20  
 
 Event 3  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ottman, Sharon         47 Arizona Masters-    35.00      33.52   20  
  2 Blankenship, Kristin   46 Life Time Swim A    37.00      34.78   17  
 
 Event 3  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Creswell-Liotta, Bren  53 Phoenix Swim Clu    40.00      36.75   20  
  2 Goduto, Dana           51 Arizona Masters-    48.00      37.74   17  
 
 Event 3  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helen           55 Mesa Masters-48     33.65      33.81   20  
  2 Michelle, Chrissa      55 Phoenix Swim Clu    38.68      42.41   17  
 
 Event 3  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Ann          61 Life Time Swim A    57.00      49.63   20  
  2 Thoms, Sidney          62 Arizona Masters-    55.00    1:07.68   17  
 
 Event 3  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne         67 Mesa Masters-48     37.44      37.30   20  
 
 Event 3  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy          86 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:11.11      55.89   20  
 
 Event 3  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Horn, Jared            24 Phoenix Swim Clu    26.32      27.31   20  
 
 Event 3  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Garrett     33 Phoenix Swim Clu    25.79      25.66   20  
  2 Pintor, Michael        34 Life Time Swim A    26.50      26.79   17  
  3 Oo, Aung Sann          34 Arizona Masters-    27.46      29.38   16  
  4 Townsend, Darian       31 Arizona Masters-    29.70      30.83   15  
 
 Event 3  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Alex        35 Colonials 1776-0    26.91      26.74   20  
 
 Event 3  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew       41 Phoenix Swim Clu    28.50      26.55   20  
  2 Valle, Marc            41 Arizona Masters-    26.28      26.98   17  
  3 Zahony, Gabriel        41 Arizona Masters-    33.00      29.21   16  
  4 Bahti, Yuri            40 Phoenix Swim Clu    45.00      36.02   15  
 
 Event 3  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dreitzler, Todd        45 Phoenix Swim Clu    27.00      25.61   20  
 
 Event 3  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chris        52 Phoenix Swim Clu    32.00      34.23   20  
 
 Event 3  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Osman, Kenneth         55 UC48-48             31.00      31.88   20  
  2 Curran, Gordon         58 Life Time Swim A    35.20      32.12   17  
  3 Baum, Randall          58 Phoenix Swim Clu    45.00      41.20   16  
 
 Event 3  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Orlikoff, Michael      61 Phoenix Swim Clu    34.00      33.08   20  
  2 Tarajcak, Dan          60 Phoenix Swim Clu    34.08      33.19   17  
  3 Modjeska, Mark         62 Arizona Masters-    31.10      33.65   16  
  4 Liotta, Robert         64 Phoenix Swim Clu    37.50      36.89   15  
  5 Anson, John            60 Phoenix Swim Clu    40.00      39.19   14  
 -- Humphrys, Michael      61 Arizona Masters-    31.85         NS  
 
 Event 3  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Joseph         65 UC48-48             35.00      34.83   20  
 
 Event 3  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kramer-Howe, Richard   73 Phoenix Swim Clu    34.20      33.49   20  


 Event 4  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          37 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:05.00    1:07.74   20  
                 35.65      1:07.74 (32.09)
 
 Event 4  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Kristin   46 Life Time Swim A  1:29.00    1:29.81   20  
                 43.86      1:29.81 (45.95)
 
 Event 4  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid          52 Arizona Masters-  1:23.63    1:17.88   20  
                 37.24      1:17.88 (40.64)
  2 Tunell, Diana          51 Yuma Heat-48      1:34.12    1:33.47   17  
                 44.83      1:33.47 (48.64)
 
 Event 4  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Katy            60 Arizona Masters-  1:40.75    1:39.78   20  
                 47.65      1:39.78 (52.13)
  2 McLaughlin, Nancy      64 Arizona Masters-  2:14.95    2:16.91   17  
               1:03.35    2:16.91 (1:13.56)
 
 Event 4  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Anne          76 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:55.98    2:44.18   20  
               1:19.40    2:44.18 (1:24.78)
  2 Harden, Gaile          76 Arizona Masters-  2:57.90    3:09.75   17  
               1:32.65    3:09.75 (1:37.10)
 
 Event 4  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Kinney, Nancy          86 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:22.22         NS  
 
 Event 4  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowers, Matthew        23 Life Time Swim A  1:21.85    1:40.66   20  
                 46.76      1:40.66 (53.90)
 -- Gill, Ryan             23 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:22.00         NS  
 
 Event 4  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, John           27 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:15.00    1:22.93   20  
                 36.46      1:22.93 (46.47)
 
 Event 4  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Oo, Aung Sann          34 Arizona Masters-  1:10.00    1:14.12   20  
                 35.39      1:14.12 (38.73)
 
 Event 4  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Theodore      52 Arizona Masters-  1:26.00    1:31.43   20  
                 44.56      1:31.43 (46.87)
 
 Event 4  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Bob            78 Arizona Masters-  1:10.00    2:37.48   20  
               1:13.77    2:37.48 (1:23.71)


 Event 5  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raidy, Cj              26 Mesa Masters-48   1:20.00    1:28.10   20  
                 42.07      1:28.10 (46.03)
  2 Halagarda, Michelle    25 Life Time Swim A  1:56.00    1:48.49   17  
                 51.94      1:48.49 (56.55)
 
 Event 5  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson-Cook, Susan     52 Arizona Masters-  1:30.00    1:29.36   20  
                 42.21      1:29.36 (47.15)
 
 Event 5  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mann, Lynne            58 Phoenix Swim Clu  3:00.00    2:23.16   20  
               1:08.62    2:23.16 (1:14.54)
 
 Event 5  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thoms, Sidney          62 Arizona Masters-  3:05.00    2:59.09   20  
               1:23.02    2:59.09 (1:36.07)
 
 Event 5  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Gillies, Judy          67 Arizona Masters-  2:10.70         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Harden, Gaile          76 Arizona Masters-  3:27.08    3:50.77   20  
               1:57.40    3:50.77 (1:53.37)
 
 Event 5  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Horn, Jared            24 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:12.63    1:18.02   20  
                 34.15      1:18.02 (43.87)
 
 Event 5  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheehan, James         38 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:06.37    1:08.44   20  
                 32.03      1:08.44 (36.41)
 
 Event 5  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bahti, Yuri            40 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:40.00    1:34.64   20  
                 43.58      1:34.64 (51.06)
 
 Event 5  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick      48 Arizona Masters-  1:21.66    1:21.07   20  
                 39.29      1:21.07 (41.78)
 
 Event 5  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Daniel         55 Arizona Masters-  1:19.00    1:19.82   20  
                 37.65      1:19.82 (42.17)
 
 Event 5  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Allan       65 Mesa Masters-48   1:50.00    1:47.16   20  
                 53.06      1:47.16 (54.10)
 
 Event 5  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kimball       71 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:40.00    1:30.16   20  
                 42.16      1:30.16 (48.00)
 -- Eisenklam, Peter       72 Arizona Masters-  2:01.76         NS  


 Event 6  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Polito, Catherine      23 Phoenix Swim Clu    32.50         NS  
 
 Event 6  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzog, Marcie         38 Phoenix Swim Clu    33.50      32.42   20  
 
 Event 6  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cluck, Jennifer        43 Arizona Masters-    48.91      43.23   20  
 
 Event 6  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ottman, Sharon         47 Arizona Masters-    40.00      37.76   20  
 
 Event 6  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid          52 Arizona Masters-    39.63      34.93   20  
  2 Dawson-Cook, Susan     52 Arizona Masters-    35.50      37.08   17  
  3 Tunell, Diana          51 Yuma Heat-48        42.38      40.99   16  
  4 Creswell-Liotta, Bren  53 Phoenix Swim Clu    50.00      45.33   15  
 
 Event 6  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helen           55 Mesa Masters-48     46.23      48.05   20  
  2 Raman, Marie           59 Phoenix Swim Clu    55.10      55.48   17  
  3 Michelle, Chrissa      55 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:00.00    1:14.87   16  
 
 Event 6  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Speer, Pam             64 Arizona Masters-    59.00      53.11   20  
  2 Kaminsky, Ann          61 Life Time Swim A  1:00.05      57.66   17  
 
 Event 6  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne         67 Mesa Masters-48     39.80      41.73   20  
  2 Nore, Jennifer         67 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:22.00    1:16.91   17  
 
 Event 6  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Burnett, Anne          76 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:22.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Travis       27 Phoenix Swim Clu    28.28      28.66   20  
 
 Event 6  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Garrett     33 Phoenix Swim Clu    28.99      27.33   20  
  2 Pintor, Michael        34 Life Time Swim A    28.00      28.82   17  
 
 Event 6  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Alex        35 Colonials 1776-0    29.14      28.80   20  
 
 Event 6  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Valle, Marc            41 Arizona Masters-    27.89      28.47   20  
  2 Collins, Matthew       41 Phoenix Swim Clu    32.30      29.13   17  
 
 Event 6  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Patrick        46 Arizona Masters-    29.20      28.87   20  
  2 Adamavich, Doug        46 Mesa Masters-48     32.15      32.48   17  
  3 Johnson, Kent          47 Phoenix Swim Clu    34.09      32.69   16  
 
 Event 6  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chris        52 Phoenix Swim Clu    37.00      40.69   20  
 
 Event 6  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Curran, Gordon         58 Life Time Swim A    40.50      37.22   20  
 -- Osman, Kenneth         55 UC48-48             41.00         NS  
 
 Event 6  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liotta, Robert         64 Phoenix Swim Clu    38.50      37.19   20  
  2 Orlikoff, Michael      61 Phoenix Swim Clu    37.00      38.07   17  
  3 Tarajcak, Dan          60 Phoenix Swim Clu    38.07      38.18   16  
  4 Anson, John            60 Phoenix Swim Clu    44.00      49.75   15  
 
 Event 6  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kramer-Howe, Richard   73 Phoenix Swim Clu    39.50      36.53   20  
 
 Event 6  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Bob            78 Arizona Masters-  1:00.00    1:07.56   20  


 Event 7  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Halagarda, Michelle    25 Life Time Swim A  1:52.00    1:27.03   20  
                 42.39      1:27.03 (44.64)
 
 Event 7  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hylander, Devon        38 Arizona Masters-  1:15.00    1:11.90   20  
                 34.00      1:11.90 (37.90)
  2 Lantz, Lisa            35 Life Time Swim A  1:20.00    1:12.41   17  
                 35.43      1:12.41 (36.98)
 
 Event 7  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Kristin   46 Life Time Swim A  1:17.00    1:17.75   20  
                 37.40      1:17.75 (40.35)
 
 Event 7  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Goduto, Dana           51 Arizona Masters-  1:35.00    1:22.56   20  
                 40.31      1:22.56 (42.25)
 
 Event 7  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helen           55 Mesa Masters-48   1:18.62    1:23.29   20  
                 38.58      1:23.29 (44.71)
 
 Event 7  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Nancy      64 Arizona Masters-  1:29.50    2:00.88   20  
                 56.25    2:00.88 (1:04.63)
  2 Morris, Jackie         64 Life Time Swim A  2:00.00    2:05.63   17  
                 59.42    2:05.63 (1:06.21)
 
 Event 7  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy          86 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:20.20    2:07.99   20  
               1:00.20    2:07.99 (1:07.79)
 
 Event 7  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Windle, Zachary        23 Arizona Masters-  1:50.00    1:02.99   20  
                 29.35      1:02.99 (33.64)
 -- Horn, Jared            24 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.44         NS  
 -- Gill, Ryan             23 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:08.00         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Bailey, John           27 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:12.00         NS  
 
 Event 7  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Darian       31 Arizona Masters-    49.78      50.81   20  
                 24.39        50.81 (26.42)
  2 Pintor, Michael        34 Life Time Swim A    56.00    1:05.55   17  
                 29.25      1:05.55 (36.30)
 
 Event 7  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Valle, Marc            41 Arizona Masters-    58.71    1:01.25   20  
                 30.30      1:01.25 (30.95)
  2 Zahony, Gabriel        41 Arizona Masters-  1:15.00    1:04.77   17  
                 31.20      1:04.77 (33.57)
 
 Event 7  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick      48 Arizona Masters-  1:00.13    1:01.18   20  
                 30.58      1:01.18 (30.60)
 
 Event 7  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Theodore      52 Arizona Masters-  1:12.43    1:14.93   20  
                 36.10      1:14.93 (38.83)
 
 Event 7  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Osman, Kenneth         55 UC48-48           1:07.50    1:09.56   20  
                 32.73      1:09.56 (36.83)
  2 Kishi, Glen            57 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:25.00    1:15.66   17  
                 36.69      1:15.66 (38.97)
  3 Baum, Randall          58 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:40.00    1:42.15   16  
                 46.08      1:42.15 (56.07)
 
 Event 7  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Orlikoff, Michael      61 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:18.00    1:16.12   20  
                 36.08      1:16.12 (40.04)
  2 Modjeska, Mark         62 Arizona Masters-  1:07.90    1:18.37   17  
                 35.46      1:18.37 (42.91)
 -- Humphrys, Michael      61 Arizona Masters-  1:17.84         NS  


 Event 8  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Polito, Catherine      23 Phoenix Swim Clu    33.40         NS  
 
 Event 8  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raidy, Cj              26 Mesa Masters-48     40.00      39.51   20  
 
 Event 8  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          37 Phoenix Swim Clu    31.00      30.71   20  
 
 Event 8  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cluck, Jennifer        43 Arizona Masters-    49.00      49.83   20  
 
 Event 8  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Kristin   46 Life Time Swim A    41.99      42.91   20  
 
 Event 8  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid          52 Arizona Masters-    38.09      36.92   20  
  2 Tunell, Diana          51 Yuma Heat-48        43.75      44.03   17  
  3 Creswell-Liotta, Bren  53 Phoenix Swim Clu    52.00      50.07   16  
 
 Event 8  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Michelle, Chrissa      55 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:00.00      49.96   20  
  2 Mann, Lynne            58 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:15.00    1:05.71   17  
 
 Event 8  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Katy            60 Arizona Masters-    42.00      43.06   20  
  2 Speer, Pam             64 Arizona Masters-    59.00      57.97   17  
  3 Kaminsky, Ann          61 Life Time Swim A  1:00.05    1:00.50   16  
  4 Thoms, Sidney          62 Arizona Masters-  1:15.00    1:26.31   15  
 -- McLaughlin, Nancy      64 Arizona Masters-    57.27         NS  
 
 Event 8  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Anne          76 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:11.11    1:10.00   20  
  2 Harden, Gaile          76 Arizona Masters-  1:27.57    1:30.02   17  
 
 Event 8  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy          86 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:11.11    1:00.11   20  
 
 Event 8  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Garrett     33 Phoenix Swim Clu    29.99      29.26   20  
 
 Event 8  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew       41 Phoenix Swim Clu    38.00      35.34   20  
 
 Event 8  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dreitzler, Todd        45 Phoenix Swim Clu    31.75      28.92   20  
 
 Event 8  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Thompson, Chris        52 Phoenix Swim Clu    40.00         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Curran, Gordon         58 Life Time Swim A    43.70      41.01   20  
 
 Event 8  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liotta, Robert         64 Phoenix Swim Clu    41.90      42.73   20  
  2 Orlikoff, Michael      61 Phoenix Swim Clu    41.00      45.14   17  
 
 Event 8  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kramer-Howe, Richard   73 Phoenix Swim Clu    49.00      49.57   20  



 Event 9  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitley, Marnie        46 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:30.00    1:42.82   20  
                 45.64      1:42.82 (57.18)
 
 Event 9  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Windle, Zachary        23 Arizona Masters-  1:05.00    1:08.56   20  
                 31.56      1:08.56 (37.00)
 -- Bowers, Matthew        23 Life Time Swim A  1:12.00         DQ  
                 36.84         DQ (1:06.54)
 
 Event 9  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Valle, Marc            41 Arizona Masters-  1:03.54    1:10.35   20  
                 33.23      1:10.35 (37.12)
 
 Event 9  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kent          47 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:13.72    1:14.57   20  
                 34.31      1:14.57 (40.26)
 
 Event 9  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Theodore      52 Arizona Masters-  1:33.00    1:38.89   20  
                 43.16      1:38.89 (55.73)
 
 Event 9  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tarajcak, Dan          60 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:31.60    1:33.23   20  
                 42.74      1:33.23 (50.49)
 
 Event 9  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Parker, Bob            78 Arizona Masters-  2:15.00         DQ  
               1:27.80         DQ (1:33.99)
 


 Event 10  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Polito, Catherine      23 Phoenix Swim Clu    45.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raidy, Cj              26 Mesa Masters-48     38.00      39.50   20  
 
 Event 10  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson-Cook, Susan     52 Arizona Masters-    40.50      40.19   20  
  2 Bunch, Brigid          52 Arizona Masters-    43.96      41.75   17  
  3 Creswell-Liotta, Bren  53 Phoenix Swim Clu    50.00      49.11   16  
 
 Event 10  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Michelle, Chrissa      55 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.63    1:00.98   20  
 
 Event 10  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Katy            60 Arizona Masters-    49.18      49.09   20  
  2 Speer, Pam             64 Arizona Masters-    59.00      56.84   17  
  3 Kaminsky, Ann          61 Life Time Swim A  1:00.10    1:10.30   16  
  4 Thoms, Sidney          62 Arizona Masters-  1:45.00    1:14.31   15  
  5 Morris, Jackie         64 Life Time Swim A  1:26.00    1:21.41   14  
 
 Event 10  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nore, Jennifer         67 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:12.00    1:09.97   20  
 
 Event 10  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Harden, Gaile          76 Arizona Masters-  1:41.09    1:34.13   20  
 
 Event 10  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Horn, Jared            24 Phoenix Swim Clu    32.33      33.78   20  
  2 Bowers, Matthew        23 Life Time Swim A    49.00      41.22   17  
 
 Event 10  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Travis       27 Phoenix Swim Clu    33.68      35.79   20  
 
 Event 10  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Garrett     33 Phoenix Swim Clu    37.99      36.67   20  
 
 Event 10  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheehan, James         38 Phoenix Swim Clu    30.53      30.09   20  
 
 Event 10  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew       41 Phoenix Swim Clu    39.10      34.96   20  
  2 Zahony, Gabriel        41 Arizona Masters-    45.00      40.93   17  
  3 Bahti, Yuri            40 Phoenix Swim Clu    50.00      42.29   16  
 
 Event 10  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adamavich, Doug        46 Mesa Masters-48     38.15      37.82   20  
 
 Event 10  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chris        52 Phoenix Swim Clu    42.00      43.82   20  
 
 Event 10  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Daniel         55 Arizona Masters-    35.00      35.08   20  
  2 Kishi, Glen            57 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:30.00      46.46   17  
 
 Event 10  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liotta, Robert         64 Phoenix Swim Clu    39.99      40.83   20  
  2 Tarajcak, Dan          60 Phoenix Swim Clu    45.04      42.04   17  
  3 Anson, John            60 Phoenix Swim Clu    48.00      47.32   16  
 
 Event 10  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Joseph         65 UC48-48             42.00      46.60   20  
  2 Duckworth, Allan       65 Mesa Masters-48     48.00      48.60   17  
 
 Event 10  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kimball       71 Phoenix Swim Clu    40.00      39.62   20  
  2 Kramer-Howe, Richard   73 Phoenix Swim Clu    49.44      47.38   17  
 -- Eisenklam, Peter       72 Arizona Masters-    49.88         NS  


 Event 11  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Halagarda, Michelle    25 Life Time Swim A  3:57.00    3:12.16   20  
                 45.93      1:33.74 (47.81)
        2:22.94 (49.20)     3:12.16 (49.22)
 
 Event 11  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzog, Marcie         38 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:35.00    2:21.63   20  
                 32.41      1:08.26 (35.85)
        1:45.40 (37.14)     2:21.63 (36.23)
  2 Hylander, Devon        38 Arizona Masters-  2:35.00    2:36.02   17  
                 36.21      1:15.71 (39.50)
        1:56.27 (40.56)     2:36.02 (39.75)
  3 Lantz, Lisa            35 Life Time Swim A  2:47.00    2:38.64   16  
                 36.03      1:16.10 (40.07)
        1:57.92 (41.82)     2:38.64 (40.72)
 
 Event 11  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Susan            43 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:55.00    2:42.96   20  
                 37.73      1:18.75 (41.02)
        2:01.52 (42.77)     2:42.96 (41.44)
 
 Event 11  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ottman, Sharon         47 Arizona Masters-  2:50.00    2:44.00   20  
                 37.88      1:19.92 (42.04)
        2:01.93 (42.01)     2:44.00 (42.07)
  2 Whitley, Marnie        46 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:00.00    3:04.73   17  
                 42.12      1:29.50 (47.38)
        2:17.45 (47.95)     3:04.73 (47.28)
 
 Event 11  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson-Cook, Susan     52 Arizona Masters-  2:36.00    2:37.22   20  
                 36.18      1:16.36 (40.18)
        1:57.21 (40.85)     2:37.22 (40.01)
  2 Goduto, Dana           51 Arizona Masters-  3:15.00    3:00.37   17  
                 43.49      1:29.05 (45.56)
        2:15.40 (46.35)     3:00.37 (44.97)
 
 Event 11  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillies, Judy          67 Arizona Masters-  3:25.62    3:31.19   20  
                 49.02      1:43.79 (54.77)
        2:38.10 (54.31)     3:31.19 (53.09)
  2 Nore, Jennifer         67 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:32.00    4:24.24   17  
               1:04.04    2:10.38 (1:06.34)
      3:19.23 (1:08.85)   4:24.24 (1:05.01)
 
 Event 11  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Windle, Zachary        23 Arizona Masters-  2:20.00    2:31.96   20  
                 33.96      1:12.69 (38.73)
        1:52.99 (40.30)     2:31.96 (38.97)
 -- Gill, Ryan             23 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:35.00         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Darian       31 Arizona Masters-  1:49.14    1:51.91   20  
                 26.33        54.98 (28.65)
        1:23.76 (28.78)     1:51.91 (28.15)
 
 Event 11  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Alex        35 Colonials 1776-0  2:11.63    2:12.55   20  
                 29.04      1:01.90 (32.86)
        1:37.22 (35.32)     2:12.55 (35.33)
  2 Sheehan, James         38 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:07.50    2:21.57   17  
                 31.10      1:06.65 (35.55)
        1:43.76 (37.11)     2:21.57 (37.81)
 
 Event 11  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zahony, Gabriel        41 Arizona Masters-  2:40.00    2:34.54   20  
                 35.35      1:13.38 (38.03)
        1:54.34 (40.96)     2:34.54 (40.20)
 
 Event 11  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick      48 Arizona Masters-  2:09.88    2:14.17   20  
                 31.70      1:05.82 (34.12)
        1:40.56 (34.74)     2:14.17 (33.61)
  2 Johnson, Kent          47 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:31.44    2:33.46   17  
                 36.41      1:15.50 (39.09)
        1:55.10 (39.60)     2:33.46 (38.36)
 
 Event 11  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kishi, Glen            57 Phoenix Swim Clu  3:05.00    2:45.97   20  
                 39.20      1:21.91 (42.71)
        2:05.01 (43.10)     2:45.97 (40.96)
  2 Curran, Gordon         58 Life Time Swim A  3:02.30    2:50.47   17  
                 40.58      1:24.05 (43.47)
        2:08.16 (44.11)     2:50.47 (42.31)
  3 Baum, Randall          58 Phoenix Swim Clu  3:40.00    3:53.36   16  
                 47.31      1:45.93 (58.62)
      2:49.44 (1:03.51)   3:53.36 (1:03.92)
 -- Vargas, Daniel         55 Arizona Masters-  2:25.00         NS  
 
 Event 11  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Modjeska, Mark         62 Arizona Masters-  2:27.37    2:46.61   20  
                 35.23      1:21.43 (46.20)
        2:04.45 (43.02)     2:46.61 (42.16)
 
 Event 11  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Allan       65 Mesa Masters-48   3:40.00    3:29.87   20  
                 48.34      1:43.11 (54.77)
        2:38.61 (55.50)     3:29.87 (51.26)

Results Link Embed HTML: