SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 Carlsbad Masters Long Course Invitational - Meet Results


6/14/2015 - 6/14/2015  


Licensed to San Diego Swim Masters Club               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                 Carlsbad Swim Masters LCM Invite - 6/14/2015                  
         Carlsbad Swim Masters LCM Meet 06/14/15, Sanction #: 445-S001         
                   Alga Norte Aquatic Complex, Carlsbad, CA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Megan M            24 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              31.84  
  2 Gonzales, Giovanna        24 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33              32.94  
  3 Jensen, Courtney          23 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              34.52  
  4 Young, Allyson            23 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              35.09  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Megan M            24 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:11.06  
                  34.80     1:11.06 (36.26)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Giovanna        24 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            1:12.21  
                  34.23     1:12.21 (37.98)                                        
  3 Mortensen, Karlee N       24 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            1:15.07  
                  35.00     1:15.07 (40.07)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Giovanna        24 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            2:43.09  
                  37.76     1:18.94 (41.18)     2:01.48 (42.54)     2:43.09 (41.61)
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Megan M            24 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:22.64  
                  39.73     1:22.64 (42.91)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Megan M            24 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              42.62  
  2 Young, Allyson            23 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              46.75  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Karlee N       24 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              35.04  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Megan M            24 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:59.68  
                  38.56     1:24.67 (46.11)     2:19.06 (54.39)     2:59.68 (40.62)
  2 Jensen, Courtney          23 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            3:06.29  
                  38.03     1:26.55 (48.52)     2:23.88 (57.33)     3:06.29 (42.41)
  3 Mortensen, Karlee N       24 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            3:09.37  
                  37.46     1:26.16 (48.70)   2:26.65 (1:00.49)     3:09.37 (42.72)
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Boukhari, Rita         26 S. CLUB PARIS                  2:28.52  
                  35.25     1:12.64 (37.39)     1:50.95 (38.31)     2:28.52 (37.57)
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capizzi, Stefanie         28 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            1:23.39  
                  40.54     1:23.39 (42.85)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capizzi, Stefanie         28 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33              41.34  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capizzi, Stefanie         28 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            1:30.62  
                  42.84     1:30.62 (47.78)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capizzi, Stefanie         28 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            3:10.81  
                  40.28     1:30.11 (49.83)     2:20.63 (50.52)     3:10.81 (50.18)
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Boukhari, Rita         26 S. CLUB PARIS                  2:52.92  
                  39.32     1:24.75 (45.43)     2:14.99 (50.24)     2:52.92 (37.93)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubay, Abica              30 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              30.14  
  2 Togias, Anna              30 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33              30.73  
  3 Browne, Julia             30 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              32.29  
  4 Hale, Ashley A            33 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              32.72  
  5 O'Donnell, Meghan         32 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33              35.39  
  6 Fisher, Dawn J            33 EAST COUNTY FAMI-44              51.88  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubay, Abica              30 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            1:06.16  
                  31.79     1:06.16 (34.37)                                        
  2 Hale, Ashley A            33 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            1:12.19  
                  34.18     1:12.19 (38.01)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Meghan         32 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            1:20.78  
                  38.30     1:20.78 (42.48)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Ashley A            33 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            2:41.18  
                  35.89     1:16.17 (40.28)     1:58.38 (42.21)     2:41.18 (42.80)
  2 O'Donnell, Meghan         32 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            2:59.60  
                  41.04     1:27.61 (46.57)     2:15.16 (47.55)     2:59.60 (44.44)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           30 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            4:57.78  
                  34.34     1:11.58 (37.24)     1:49.53 (37.95)     2:27.39 (37.86)
        3:05.14 (37.75)     3:42.65 (37.51)     4:20.29 (37.64)     4:57.78 (37.49)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Julia             30 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              40.19  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           30 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:39.73  
                  36.33     1:16.25 (39.92)     1:57.94 (41.69)     2:39.73 (41.79)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Togias, Anna              30 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33              40.24  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubay, Abica              30 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              32.89  
  2 Togias, Anna              30 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33              33.22  
  3 O'Donnell, Meghan         32 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33              48.30  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Togias, Anna              30 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33            1:15.29  
                  34.58     1:15.29 (40.71)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubay, Abica              30 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            2:46.77  
                  33.65     1:15.52 (41.87)     2:07.72 (52.20)     2:46.77 (39.05)
 -- Hale, Ashley A            33 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33                 DQ  
                  39.75     1:28.70 (48.95)     2:26.56 (57.86)          DQ (43.11)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           30 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            5:45.81  
                  36.51     1:18.72 (42.21)     2:02.82 (44.10)     2:45.88 (43.06)
        3:37.05 (51.17)     4:28.19 (51.14)     5:06.96 (38.77)     5:45.81 (38.85)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skudlarski, Valerie M     35 MASTERS OF YUCAI-33              34.53  
  2 Newton, Danielle          37 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              38.08  
  3 Birtler, Lori M           36 UC33-33                          38.83  
  4 D'Amico, Jennifer         35 UC44-44                          42.08  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skudlarski, Valerie M     35 MASTERS OF YUCAI-33            1:20.21  
                  37.26     1:20.21 (42.95)                                        
  2 Birtler, Lori M           36 UC33-33                        1:30.12  
                  42.97     1:30.12 (47.15)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birtler, Lori M           36 UC33-33                          42.77  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birtler, Lori M           36 UC33-33                        1:32.77  
                  44.80     1:32.77 (47.97)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amico, Jennifer         35 UC44-44                          53.19  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skudlarski, Valerie M     35 MASTERS OF YUCAI-33              39.43  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Obarr, Kimberly A         43 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              42.05  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leichter, Nancy L         44 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            1:16.71  
                  36.78     1:16.71 (39.93)                                        
  2 Obarr, Kimberly A         43 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            1:32.07  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J          40 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44            2:15.76  
                  32.05     1:06.02 (33.97)     1:41.06 (35.04)     2:15.76 (34.70)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leichter, Nancy L         44 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            6:13.26  
                  42.37     1:29.05 (46.68)     2:18.00 (48.95)     3:06.19 (48.19)
        3:53.98 (47.79)     4:41.75 (47.77)     5:29.89 (48.14)     6:13.26 (43.37)
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maroudis, Kristina M      40 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           24:53.25  
                  50.26     1:42.04 (51.78)     2:34.41 (52.37)     3:26.74 (52.33)
        4:18.28 (51.54)     5:10.48 (52.20)     6:02.10 (51.62)     6:53.81 (51.71)
        7:44.97 (51.16)     8:35.61 (50.64)     9:25.92 (50.31)    10:16.14 (50.22)
       11:05.61 (49.47)    11:54.94 (49.33)    12:44.28 (49.34)    13:33.84 (49.56)
       14:23.03 (49.19)    15:12.63 (49.60)    16:02.71 (50.08)    16:51.62 (48.91)
       17:40.28 (48.66)    18:29.26 (48.98)    19:18.27 (49.01)    20:06.29 (48.02)
       20:54.62 (48.33)    21:43.17 (48.55)    22:31.84 (48.67)    23:20.12 (48.28)
       24:07.28 (47.16)    24:53.25 (45.97)                                        
  2 McIlwaine, Tracey         44 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           26:37.35  
                  47.50     1:38.27 (50.77)     2:29.64 (51.37)     3:22.87 (53.23)
        4:16.28 (53.41)     5:10.68 (54.40)     6:04.85 (54.17)     6:58.48 (53.63)
        7:53.90 (55.42)     8:48.40 (54.50)     9:42.74 (54.34)    10:36.31 (53.57)
       11:29.28 (52.97)    12:23.16 (53.88)    13:18.02 (54.86)    14:11.51 (53.49)
       15:05.07 (53.56)    15:59.03 (53.96)    16:53.36 (54.33)    17:47.88 (54.52)
       18:40.45 (52.57)    19:34.61 (54.16)    20:28.00 (53.39)    21:22.07 (54.07)
       22:16.52 (54.45)    23:10.41 (53.89)    24:03.88 (53.47)    24:57.23 (53.35)
       25:49.28 (52.05)    26:37.35 (48.07)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Stephanie         41 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33              38.40  
  2 Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie   41 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              39.98  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Jennifer M       43 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              39.41  
  2 Kramer, Stephanie         41 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33              44.11  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Jennifer M       43 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:24.02  
                  40.88     1:24.02 (43.14)                                        
  2 Kramer, Stephanie         41 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33            1:39.23  
                  47.65     1:39.23 (51.58)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Jennifer M       43 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:02.56  
                  40.94     1:26.86 (45.92)     2:14.44 (47.58)     3:02.56 (48.12)
  2 Kramer, Stephanie         41 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33            3:34.40  
                  49.10     1:44.43 (55.33)     2:40.33 (55.90)     3:34.40 (54.07)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J          40 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44              30.71  
  2 Huffman, Jennifer M       43 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              33.20  
  3 Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie   41 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              37.47  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Jennifer M       43 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:40.68  
                  34.98     1:17.63 (42.65)     2:04.52 (46.89)     2:40.68 (36.16)
  2 Kramer, Stephanie         41 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33            3:07.27  
                  42.34     1:30.61 (48.27)     2:25.40 (54.79)     3:07.27 (41.87)
  3 Leichter, Nancy L         44 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            3:24.68  
                  44.70     1:40.65 (55.95)   2:42.25 (1:01.60)     3:24.68 (42.43)
 -- Lewis, Cynthia J          40 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44                 DQ  
                  32.08     1:12.65 (40.57)     1:54.94 (42.29)          DQ (34.85)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Melanie           46 UC33-33                          27.59  
  2 Asch, Jill M              49 OREGON MASTERS-37                30.10  
  3 Rakotz, Tara              48 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              33.94  
  4 Day, Sandi                47 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              39.09  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiss, Natasha            46 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44            1:09.84  
                  34.10     1:09.84 (35.74)                                        
  2 Bathey, Liane             48 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44            1:13.36  
                  35.69     1:13.36 (37.67)                                        
  3 Rakotz, Tara              48 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:17.21  
                  36.23     1:17.21 (40.98)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathey, Liane             48 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44            2:48.02  
                  40.80     1:23.72 (42.92)     2:07.03 (43.31)     2:48.02 (40.99)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle Electronic Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiderman, Jennifer       49 CONEJO VALLEY MU-33            5:42.60  
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiderman, Jennifer       49 CONEJO VALLEY MU-33           11:29.65  
                  38.33     1:20.05 (41.72)     2:03.90 (43.85)     2:47.06 (43.16)
        3:31.24 (44.18)     4:14.81 (43.57)     4:58.65 (43.84)     5:42.60 (43.95)
        6:26.36 (43.76)     7:09.68 (43.32)     7:54.11 (44.43)     8:37.84 (43.73)
        9:20.82 (42.98)    10:04.14 (43.32)    10:47.15 (43.01)    11:29.65 (42.50)
  2 Theders, Wendy A          48 MISSION VIEJO MA-33           13:00.79  
                  44.01     1:33.06 (49.05)     2:23.31 (50.25)     3:13.22 (49.91)
        4:03.38 (50.16)     4:53.64 (50.26)     5:43.93 (50.29)     6:33.44 (49.51)
        7:09.00 (35.56)   8:11.68 (1:02.68)     9:00.03 (48.35)     9:49.03 (49.00)
       10:37.44 (48.41)    11:25.92 (48.48)    12:14.43 (48.51)    13:00.79 (46.36)
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theders, Wendy A          48 MISSION VIEJO MA-33           24:33.69  
                  44.33     1:33.41 (49.08)     2:22.71 (49.30)     3:13.09 (50.38)
        4:03.07 (49.98)     4:52.84 (49.77)     5:43.05 (50.21)     6:32.45 (49.40)
        7:22.28 (49.83)     8:12.17 (49.89)     9:01.35 (49.18)     9:50.20 (48.85)
       10:40.14 (49.94)    11:30.15 (50.01)    12:19.63 (49.48)    13:09.38 (49.75)
       13:58.08 (48.70)    14:47.47 (49.39)    15:36.77 (49.30)    16:26.90 (50.13)
       17:16.25 (49.35)    18:05.50 (49.25)    18:54.35 (48.85)    19:43.20 (48.85)
       20:32.45 (49.25)    21:21.28 (48.83)    22:09.87 (48.59)    22:59.31 (49.44)
       23:47.11 (47.80)    24:33.69 (46.58)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asch, Jill M              49 OREGON MASTERS-37                35.85  
  2 Rakotz, Tara              48 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              43.53  
  3 Day, Sandi                47 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              51.84  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy A            47 HEARTLAND SWIM A-44            3:10.48  
                  46.63     1:35.61 (48.98)     2:22.82 (47.21)     3:10.48 (47.66)
  2 Stiles, Jasmine           49 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:11.37  
                  47.75     1:36.81 (49.06)     2:24.55 (47.74)     3:11.37 (46.82)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Electronic Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiderman, Jennifer       49 CONEJO VALLEY MU-33              41.87  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiderman, Jennifer       49 CONEJO VALLEY MU-33              40.91  
  2 Stiles, Jasmine           49 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              42.00  
  3 Bathey, Liane             48 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44              42.61  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiderman, Jennifer       49 CONEJO VALLEY MU-33            1:29.54  
                  41.87     1:29.54 (47.67)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiderman, Jennifer       49 CONEJO VALLEY MU-33            3:16.86  
                  43.42     1:33.15 (49.73)     2:25.34 (52.19)     3:16.86 (51.52)
  2 Stiles, Jasmine           49 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:19.97  
                  46.95     1:39.44 (52.49)     2:28.07 (48.63)     3:19.97 (51.90)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asch, Jill M              49 OREGON MASTERS-37                32.90  
  2 Reiss, Natasha            46 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44              35.91  
  3 Rakotz, Tara              48 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              38.05  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy A            47 HEARTLAND SWIM A-44            3:08.18  
                  43.47     1:32.93 (49.46)     2:21.20 (48.27)     3:08.18 (46.98)
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiss, Natasha            46 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44            2:53.57  
                  38.48     1:26.15 (47.67)     2:16.40 (50.25)     2:53.57 (37.17)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy A            47 HEARTLAND SWIM A-44            6:35.64  
                  45.55     1:37.41 (51.86)     2:28.19 (50.78)     3:16.38 (48.19)
        4:15.47 (59.09)     5:14.75 (59.28)     5:55.83 (41.08)     6:35.64 (39.81)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Christine        51 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              35.01  
  2 Osborne, Sarah            53 UC33-33                          36.44  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Sarah            53 UC33-33                        6:10.26  
                  40.42     1:26.42 (46.00)     2:14.55 (48.13)     3:02.48 (47.93)
        3:49.97 (47.49)     4:37.24 (47.27)     5:24.75 (47.51)     6:10.26 (45.51)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunovac, Jelena A         51 UC44-44                          40.56  
  2 Osborne, Sarah            53 UC33-33                          41.10  
  3 Hammond, Christine        51 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              42.07  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Sarah            53 UC33-33                        1:28.41  
                  42.76     1:28.41 (45.65)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Christine        51 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              39.39  
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           12:16.42  
                  40.98     1:24.69 (43.71)     2:09.08 (44.39)     2:53.35 (44.27)
        3:38.63 (45.28)     4:22.59 (43.96)     5:08.19 (45.60)     5:54.04 (45.85)
        6:41.10 (47.06)     7:28.59 (47.49)     8:16.77 (48.18)     9:05.21 (48.44)
        9:53.87 (48.66)    10:42.56 (48.69)    11:31.19 (48.63)    12:16.42 (45.23)
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Christine L       58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:30.03  
                  42.90     1:30.03 (47.13)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Christine L       58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              43.56  
  2 De Groot-Hedlin, Catheri  55 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44              46.42  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganze, Cathy              58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              35.38  
  2 De Groot-Hedlin, Catheri  55 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44              36.22  
  3 Neville, Cathy V          58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              37.99  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:35.17  
                  43.62     1:35.17 (51.55)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:38.28  
                  46.30     1:41.91 (55.61)     2:41.24 (59.33)     3:38.28 (57.04)
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Groot-Hedlin, Catheri  55 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44            3:00.20  
                  37.48     1:24.15 (46.67)     2:19.34 (55.19)     3:00.20 (40.86)
  2 Ganze, Cathy              58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:03.43  
                  36.72     1:25.81 (49.09)     2:23.80 (57.99)     3:03.43 (39.63)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Groot-Hedlin, Catheri  55 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44            6:17.38  
                  39.09     1:25.19 (46.10)     2:14.12 (48.93)     3:02.66 (48.54)
        3:58.33 (55.67)     4:53.39 (55.06)     5:36.13 (42.74)     6:17.38 (41.25)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Marilyn A           61 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              34.64  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Marilyn A           61 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:18.29  
                  37.17     1:18.29 (41.12)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           62 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:26.91  
                  42.54     1:26.91 (44.37)                                        
  2 Fink, Marilyn A           61 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:30.42  
                  43.61     1:30.42 (46.81)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           62 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              43.85  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jirak, Edie               60 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              49.23  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jirak, Edie               60 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:55.41  
                  54.25   1:55.41 (1:01.16)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           62 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            6:27.26  
                  41.66     1:29.76 (48.10)     2:18.89 (49.13)     3:07.75 (48.86)
        4:04.28 (56.53)     4:58.68 (54.40)     5:43.90 (45.22)     6:27.26 (43.36)
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle Electronic Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         66 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:58.83  
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         66 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            6:01.56  
                  41.11     1:26.48 (45.37)     2:12.82 (46.34)     2:58.83 (46.01)
        3:45.04 (46.21)     4:31.29 (46.25)     5:17.20 (45.91)     6:01.56 (44.36)
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle Electronic Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         66 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           12:17.94  
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         66 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           23:13.44  
                  40.71     1:26.25 (45.54)     2:12.73 (46.48)     2:59.54 (46.81)
        3:45.51 (45.97)     4:32.22 (46.71)     5:18.57 (46.35)     6:04.90 (46.33)
        6:51.16 (46.26)     7:37.78 (46.62)     8:24.29 (46.51)     9:10.90 (46.61)
        9:57.81 (46.91)    10:44.30 (46.49)    11:31.16 (46.86)    12:17.94 (46.78)
       13:04.79 (46.85)    13:51.51 (46.72)    14:38.08 (46.57)    15:24.80 (46.72)
       16:11.64 (46.84)    16:58.72 (47.08)    17:45.67 (46.95)    18:33.10 (47.43)
       19:20.11 (47.01)    20:07.17 (47.06)    20:54.46 (47.29)    21:41.08 (46.62)
       22:27.95 (46.87)    23:13.44 (45.49)                                        
  2 Stengel, Alta F           65 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           28:22.46  
                  48.06     1:44.21 (56.15)     2:41.66 (57.45)     3:41.12 (59.46)
        4:38.31 (57.19)     5:38.23 (59.92)     6:36.04 (57.81)     7:34.53 (58.49)
        8:33.45 (58.92)     9:31.26 (57.81)    10:27.93 (56.67)    11:25.44 (57.51)
       12:21.92 (56.48)    13:20.08 (58.16)    14:16.92 (56.84)    15:12.40 (55.48)
       16:09.66 (57.26)    17:06.28 (56.62)    18:03.36 (57.08)    19:00.87 (57.51)
       19:57.21 (56.34)    20:53.17 (55.96)    21:50.36 (57.19)    22:45.47 (55.11)
       23:42.76 (57.29)    24:38.50 (55.74)    25:35.06 (56.56)    26:31.45 (56.39)
       27:29.08 (57.63)    28:22.46 (53.38)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly Electronic Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         66 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:40.09  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         66 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:31.45  
                  44.76     1:42.63 (57.87)   2:45.85 (1:03.22)     3:31.45 (45.60)
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         66 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            7:20.81  
                  45.70     1:40.09 (54.39)   2:41.11 (1:01.02)     3:40.92 (59.81)
      4:43.66 (1:02.74)   5:46.99 (1:03.33)     6:34.72 (47.73)     7:20.81 (46.09)
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mary L       70 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:17.61  
                  46.17     1:36.83 (50.66)     2:28.84 (52.01)     3:17.61 (48.77)
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mary L       70 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           27:03.16  
                  46.83     1:38.63 (51.80)     2:30.82 (52.19)     3:24.35 (53.53)
        4:17.53 (53.18)     5:11.34 (53.81)     6:04.99 (53.65)     6:59.11 (54.12)
        7:53.04 (53.93)     8:47.21 (54.17)     9:40.99 (53.78)    10:34.96 (53.97)
       11:29.49 (54.53)    12:24.01 (54.52)    13:18.78 (54.77)    14:13.82 (55.04)
       15:08.73 (54.91)    16:03.44 (54.71)    16:58.95 (55.51)    17:53.64 (54.69)
       18:36.17 (42.53)  19:43.99 (1:07.82)    20:39.03 (55.04)    21:33.68 (54.65)
       22:28.91 (55.23)    23:23.76 (54.85)    24:20.25 (56.49)    25:14.68 (54.43)
       26:09.89 (55.21)    27:03.16 (53.27)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mary L       70 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:59.32  
                  57.99   1:59.32 (1:01.33)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mary L       70 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            4:17.80  
                1:00.46   2:10.10 (1:09.64)   3:15.12 (1:05.02)   4:17.80 (1:02.68)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Joshua J           18 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              34.50  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Joshua J           18 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              35.06  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allnutt, Steve B          26 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44              55.35  
                  27.27       55.35 (28.08)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allnutt, Steve B          26 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44            4:23.35  
                  30.21     1:02.80 (32.59)     1:36.99 (34.19)     2:10.71 (33.72)
        2:44.67 (33.96)     3:18.72 (34.05)     3:52.79 (34.07)     4:23.35 (30.56)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allnutt, Steve B          26 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44              28.51  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mario L         33 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              23.97  
  2 Bixler, John J            33 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              27.46  
  3 Banister, Stephen D       32 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              27.88  
  4 Geraci, Frank             31 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              28.80  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geraci, Frank             31 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:01.64  
                  29.78     1:01.64 (31.86)                                        
  2 Bixler, John J            33 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44            1:01.91  
                  29.64     1:01.91 (32.27)                                        
  3 Hochstrasser, James B     31 QUEER UTAH AQUAT-34            1:05.63  
                  31.11     1:05.63 (34.52)                                        
  4 Oconnor, Ryan P           33 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            1:07.75  
                  32.84     1:07.75 (34.91)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geraci, Frank             31 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:17.34  
                  32.33     1:06.08 (33.75)     1:41.33 (35.25)     2:17.34 (36.01)
  2 Hochstrasser, James B     31 QUEER UTAH AQUAT-34            2:24.85  
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)     1:47.96 (37.30)     2:24.85 (36.89)
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, James B     31 QUEER UTAH AQUAT-34            5:02.24  
                  33.65     1:10.30 (36.65)     1:48.29 (37.99)     2:26.52 (38.23)
        3:05.61 (39.09)     3:44.31 (38.70)     4:24.01 (39.70)     5:02.24 (38.23)
  2 Hsu, Howard               32 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            5:24.44  
                  36.83     1:16.49 (39.66)     1:57.53 (41.04)     2:39.00 (41.47)
        3:19.93 (40.93)     4:01.67 (41.74)     4:43.84 (42.17)     5:24.44 (40.60)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, James B     31 QUEER UTAH AQUAT-34           10:38.99  
                  36.39     1:16.17 (39.78)     1:57.04 (40.87)     2:38.54 (41.50)
        3:20.26 (41.72)     4:00.82 (40.56)     4:42.26 (41.44)     5:23.23 (40.97)
        6:04.61 (41.38)     6:44.95 (40.34)     7:25.20 (40.25)     8:04.24 (39.04)
        8:44.12 (39.88)     9:22.88 (38.76)    10:02.22 (39.34)    10:38.99 (36.77)
  2 Hsu, Howard               32 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33           11:25.11  
                  38.32     1:20.69 (42.37)     1:58.40 (37.71)     2:46.29 (47.89)
        3:29.58 (43.29)     4:13.34 (43.76)     4:57.22 (43.88)     5:40.66 (43.44)
        6:24.80 (44.14)     7:08.30 (43.50)     7:52.24 (43.94)     8:35.62 (43.38)
        9:19.05 (43.43)    10:02.15 (43.10)    10:44.79 (42.64)    11:25.11 (40.32)
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, James B     31 QUEER UTAH AQUAT-34           20:10.52  
                  36.78     1:16.42 (39.64)     1:50.10 (33.68)     2:36.81 (46.71)
        3:07.25 (30.44)     3:57.93 (50.68)     4:28.88 (30.95)     5:20.54 (51.66)
        5:49.02 (28.48)     6:43.05 (54.03)     7:16.15 (33.10)     8:05.53 (49.38)
        8:46.08 (40.55)     9:26.61 (40.53)    10:07.08 (40.47)    10:48.03 (40.95)
       11:28.35 (40.32)    12:08.83 (40.48)    12:49.06 (40.23)    13:30.09 (41.03)
       14:10.15 (40.06)    14:50.80 (40.65)    15:30.70 (39.90)    16:11.47 (40.77)
       16:51.85 (40.38)    17:32.52 (40.67)    18:12.08 (39.56)    18:52.70 (40.62)
       19:32.18 (39.48)    20:10.52 (38.34)                                        
  2 Banister, Stephen D       32 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           21:47.43  
                  37.61     1:19.57 (41.96)     2:02.27 (42.70)     2:45.62 (43.35)
        3:29.00 (43.38)     4:13.56 (44.56)     4:57.14 (43.58)     5:42.11 (44.97)
        6:26.92 (44.81)     7:11.41 (44.49)     7:55.93 (44.52)     8:40.60 (44.67)
        9:24.78 (44.18)    10:09.49 (44.71)    10:54.85 (45.36)    11:39.87 (45.02)
       12:24.43 (44.56)    13:09.39 (44.96)    13:54.44 (45.05)    14:39.96 (45.52)
       15:23.94 (43.98)    16:08.19 (44.25)    16:52.31 (44.12)    17:37.35 (45.04)
       18:22.16 (44.81)    19:05.79 (43.63)    19:48.09 (42.30)    20:31.06 (42.97)
     21:47.43 (1:16.37)                                                            
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, John J            33 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              33.15  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Oconnor, Ryan P           33 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33                 DQ  
                  40.55          DQ (43.54)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Howard               32 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            2:53.12  
                  41.26     1:24.83 (43.57)     2:08.92 (44.09)     2:53.12 (44.20)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mario L         33 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              25.79  
  2 Geraci, Frank             31 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              30.37  
  3 Bixler, John J            33 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              30.49  
  4 Banister, Stephen D       32 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              32.27  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrasmith, Frank          38 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              30.32  
  2 Muniz, Rodrigo            37 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              32.99  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrasmith, Frank          38 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:08.40  
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)                                        
  2 Muniz, Rodrigo            37 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:13.38  
                  36.47     1:13.38 (36.91)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           36 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33              34.22  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           36 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            1:18.49  
                  36.25     1:18.49 (42.24)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           36 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            2:55.75  
                  37.38     1:21.10 (43.72)     2:07.49 (46.39)     2:55.75 (48.26)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrasmith, Frank          38 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              32.16  
  2 Muniz, Rodrigo            37 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              36.60  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muniz, Rodrigo            37 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:20.03  
                  40.44     1:31.29 (50.85)   2:33.17 (1:01.88)     3:20.03 (46.86)
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Steve                39 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            6:07.77  
                  40.18     1:29.25 (49.07)     2:13.81 (44.56)     2:58.03 (44.22)
        3:50.49 (52.46)     4:41.68 (51.19)     5:26.04 (44.36)     6:07.77 (41.73)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Drew             41 LONG BEACH GRUNI-33              28.62  
  2 Monney, Pascal            42 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              29.90  
  3 Reason, Matt              41 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              30.81  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Drew             41 LONG BEACH GRUNI-33            1:03.99  
                  30.55     1:03.99 (33.44)                                        
  2 Reason, Matt              41 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            1:08.77  
                  32.76     1:08.77 (36.01)                                        
  3 Snyder, Torin R           40 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44            1:09.38  
                  33.46     1:09.38 (35.92)                                        
  4 Kremers, Brian J          42 LONG BEACH GRUNI-33            1:12.27  
                  33.64     1:12.27 (38.63)                                        
  5 Morales, Henry G          43 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:14.18  
                  35.10     1:14.18 (39.08)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Drew             41 LONG BEACH GRUNI-33            2:32.00  
                  35.76     1:15.39 (39.63)     1:54.79 (39.40)     2:32.00 (37.21)
  2 Snyder, Torin R           40 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44            2:33.61  
                  35.56     1:14.27 (38.71)     1:55.08 (40.81)     2:33.61 (38.53)
  3 Morales, Henry G          43 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:47.86  
                  40.38     1:24.70 (44.32)     2:07.83 (43.13)     2:47.86 (40.03)
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          42 LONG BEACH GRUNI-33            5:15.54  
                  35.91     1:15.91 (40.00)     1:56.64 (40.73)     2:36.52 (39.88)
        3:16.31 (39.79)     3:56.95 (40.64)     4:36.78 (39.83)     5:15.54 (38.76)
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          42 LONG BEACH GRUNI-33            1:12.55  
                  35.19     1:12.55 (37.36)                                        
  2 Polizos, George           40 MISSION VIEJO MA-33            1:22.73  
                  39.98     1:22.73 (42.75)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          42 LONG BEACH GRUNI-33            1:23.93  
                  40.91     1:23.93 (43.02)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polizos, George           40 MISSION VIEJO MA-33              29.20  
  2 Monney, Pascal            42 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              36.02  
  3 Reason, Matt              41 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              38.46  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polizos, George           40 MISSION VIEJO MA-33            1:04.40  
                  30.04     1:04.40 (34.36)                                        
  2 Kremers, Brian J          42 LONG BEACH GRUNI-33            1:12.21  
                  33.90     1:12.21 (38.31)                                        
  3 Morales, Henry G          43 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:22.33  
                  37.63     1:22.33 (44.70)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saretsky, Barry           46 EDMONTON CANADA                  26.21  
  2 Padgett, David            46 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              26.88  
  3 Rozow, Steve              47 ILLINOIS MASTERS-21              27.68  
  4 Strate, Brian D           48 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              28.12  
  5 Hohn, Chris               47 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              28.68  
  6 Charpentier, Christophe   47 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33              28.87  
  7 McPeak, Charles           45 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              30.03  
  8 Jelsema, Patrick          46 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              30.15  
  9 Nitsch, Michael           47 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              32.86  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saretsky, Barry           46 EDMONTON CANADA                  58.01  
                  27.46       58.01 (30.55)                                        
  2 Padgett, David            46 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44            1:01.19  
                  29.74     1:01.19 (31.45)                                        
  3 Rozow, Steve              47 ILLINOIS MASTERS-21            1:02.50  
                  29.40     1:02.50 (33.10)                                        
  4 McPeak, Charles           45 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            1:06.93  
                  32.01     1:06.93 (34.92)                                        
  5 Jelsema, Patrick          46 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:11.42  
                  34.98     1:11.42 (36.44)                                        
  6 Nitsch, Michael           47 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:16.73  
                  35.22     1:16.73 (41.51)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Terry            45 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:24.56  
                  32.52     1:08.09 (35.57)     1:45.84 (37.75)     2:24.56 (38.72)
  2 Johnston, Steven A        49 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:29.33  
                  35.45     1:12.26 (36.81)     1:50.73 (38.47)     2:29.33 (38.60)
  3 Rozow, Steve              47 ILLINOIS MASTERS-21            2:33.82  
                  33.83     1:10.65 (36.82)     1:51.51 (40.86)     2:33.82 (42.31)
  4 Jelsema, Patrick          46 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:39.88  
                  35.87     1:16.82 (40.95)   2:39.88 (1:23.06)                    
  5 Nitsch, Michael           47 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:06.11  
                  37.57     1:24.78 (47.21)     2:15.74 (50.96)     3:06.11 (50.37)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Michael D         45 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            4:50.61  
                  34.34     1:11.58 (37.24)     1:49.07 (37.49)     2:25.71 (36.64)
        3:02.14 (36.43)     3:38.31 (36.17)     4:15.55 (37.24)     4:50.61 (35.06)
  2 Koehler, Doug             49 CONEJO VALLEY MU-33            5:01.98  
                  35.52     1:13.74 (38.22)     1:52.33 (38.59)     2:30.42 (38.09)
        3:08.61 (38.19)     3:46.96 (38.35)     4:25.03 (38.07)     5:01.98 (36.95)
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton R           48 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           18:17.18  
                  31.74     1:07.43 (35.69)     1:43.30 (35.87)     2:19.73 (36.43)
        2:56.11 (36.38)     3:32.66 (36.55)     4:09.52 (36.86)     4:46.36 (36.84)
        5:22.90 (36.54)     5:59.91 (37.01)     6:36.96 (37.05)     7:13.77 (36.81)
        7:50.62 (36.85)     8:27.53 (36.91)     9:04.48 (36.95)     9:41.39 (36.91)
       10:18.29 (36.90)    10:55.15 (36.86)    11:32.14 (36.99)    12:09.11 (36.97)
       12:45.87 (36.76)    13:22.64 (36.77)    13:59.66 (37.02)    14:36.73 (37.07)
       15:13.68 (36.95)    15:50.49 (36.81)    16:27.49 (37.00)    17:04.53 (37.04)
       17:41.78 (37.25)    18:17.18 (35.40)                                        
  2 Johnston, Steven A        49 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           21:00.53  
                  37.30     1:16.54 (39.24)     1:57.20 (40.66)     2:37.80 (40.60)
        3:18.92 (41.12)     4:00.05 (41.13)     4:41.23 (41.18)     5:22.78 (41.55)
        6:05.06 (42.28)     6:46.89 (41.83)     7:29.55 (42.66)     8:11.94 (42.39)
        8:54.21 (42.27)     9:36.36 (42.15)    10:18.81 (42.45)    11:01.17 (42.36)
       11:43.59 (42.42)    12:26.33 (42.74)    13:08.93 (42.60)    13:51.45 (42.52)
       14:33.70 (42.25)    15:16.50 (42.80)    15:59.60 (43.10)    16:42.76 (43.16)
       17:25.94 (43.18)    18:09.42 (43.48)    18:52.70 (43.28)    19:36.04 (43.34)
       20:19.58 (43.54)    21:00.53 (40.95)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton R           48 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              34.55  
  2 Nitsch, Michael           47 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              44.51  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saretsky, Barry           46 EDMONTON CANADA                  35.61  
  2 Charpentier, Christophe   47 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33              36.22  
  3 Strate, Brian D           48 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              36.72  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Doug             49 CONEJO VALLEY MU-33            1:20.49  
                  38.83     1:20.49 (41.66)                                        
  2 Frogley, Terry            45 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:24.00  
                  40.11     1:24.00 (43.89)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Michael D         45 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            2:47.59  
                  38.95     1:21.92 (42.97)     2:03.93 (42.01)     2:47.59 (43.66)
  2 Frogley, Terry            45 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:09.79  
                  43.33     1:30.52 (47.19)     2:20.05 (49.53)     3:09.79 (49.74)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saretsky, Barry           46 EDMONTON CANADA                  27.39  
  2 Hohn, Chris               47 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              30.21  
  3 Charpentier, Christophe   47 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33              31.82  
  4 Johnston, Steven A        49 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              34.95  
  5 Nitsch, Michael           47 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              38.50  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Doug             49 CONEJO VALLEY MU-33            1:13.39  
                  33.90     1:13.39 (39.49)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton R           48 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:44.00  
                  34.99     1:18.18 (43.19)     2:02.82 (44.64)     2:44.00 (41.18)
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Doug             49 CONEJO VALLEY MU-33            2:39.14  
                  33.96     1:17.26 (43.30)     2:03.50 (46.24)     2:39.14 (35.64)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christl, John F           52 MASTERS OF SAN C-33              27.00  
  2 Bolduc, John A            50 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              27.90  
  3 Clepper, Al               52 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              41.48  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Given, Michael A          51 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:41.36  
                  38.05     1:18.51 (40.46)     2:00.49 (41.98)     2:41.36 (40.87)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Given, Michael A          51 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           11:27.14  
                  37.93     1:20.30 (42.37)     2:03.90 (43.60)     2:47.16 (43.26)
        3:30.66 (43.50)     4:13.45 (42.79)     4:57.61 (44.16)     5:41.54 (43.93)
        6:25.52 (43.98)     7:09.27 (43.75)     7:53.03 (43.76)     8:37.46 (44.43)
        9:20.46 (43.00)    10:04.07 (43.61)    10:46.66 (42.59)    11:27.14 (40.48)
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick B      52 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33           21:10.23  
                  37.03     1:19.09 (42.06)     2:02.38 (43.29)     2:46.48 (44.10)
        3:29.71 (43.23)     4:13.71 (44.00)     4:57.58 (43.87)     5:40.86 (43.28)
        6:23.60 (42.74)     7:06.70 (43.10)     7:49.02 (42.32)     8:31.73 (42.71)
        9:14.32 (42.59)     9:57.48 (43.16)    10:39.74 (42.26)    11:23.08 (43.34)
       12:04.89 (41.81)    12:47.39 (42.50)    13:28.87 (41.48)    14:11.50 (42.63)
       14:53.39 (41.89)    15:35.57 (42.18)    16:16.94 (41.37)    16:59.88 (42.94)
       17:41.90 (42.02)    18:25.17 (43.27)    19:06.48 (41.31)    19:48.66 (42.18)
       20:30.15 (41.49)    21:10.23 (40.08)                                        
  2 Harden, Jimmy             52 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           22:50.60  
                  38.79     1:23.63 (44.84)     2:10.25 (46.62)     2:56.89 (46.64)
        3:43.94 (47.05)     4:30.44 (46.50)     5:17.98 (47.54)     6:04.90 (46.92)
        6:51.92 (47.02)     7:38.42 (46.50)     8:25.24 (46.82)     9:11.93 (46.69)
        9:58.48 (46.55)    10:44.62 (46.14)    11:31.15 (46.53)    12:16.89 (45.74)
       13:03.32 (46.43)    13:49.13 (45.81)    14:35.45 (46.32)    15:21.24 (45.79)
       16:07.33 (46.09)    16:53.13 (45.80)    17:38.78 (45.65)    18:24.42 (45.64)
       19:10.05 (45.63)    19:54.98 (44.93)    20:40.15 (45.17)    21:24.10 (43.95)
       22:08.30 (44.20)    22:50.60 (42.30)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nance, Matthew E          50 SOUTHERN CALIFOR-33            2:20.04  
                  33.14     1:07.59 (34.45)     1:43.29 (35.70)     2:20.04 (36.75)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christl, John F           52 MASTERS OF SAN C-33              34.95  
  2 Harden, Jimmy             52 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              40.47  
  3 Merz, Peter               53 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              44.17  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Jimmy             52 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:32.36  
                  42.25     1:32.36 (50.11)                                        
  2 Clepper, Al               52 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:07.71  
                  58.99   2:07.71 (1:08.72)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Jimmy             52 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:18.30  
                  42.67     1:33.72 (51.05)     2:26.07 (52.35)     3:18.30 (52.23)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolduc, John A            50 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              30.98  
  2 Given, Michael A          51 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              33.15  
  3 Merz, Peter               53 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              34.15  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick B      52 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            3:16.07  
                  43.85     1:32.41 (48.56)     2:32.27 (59.86)     3:16.07 (43.80)
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Peter               53 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:57.06  
                  36.49     1:24.99 (48.50)     2:17.85 (52.86)     2:57.06 (39.21)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick B      52 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            6:09.27  
                  41.27     1:26.26 (44.99)     2:16.29 (50.03)     3:05.29 (49.00)
        3:59.49 (54.20)     4:50.67 (51.18)     5:30.46 (39.79)     6:09.27 (38.81)
  2 Given, Michael A          51 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            6:15.06  
                  37.65     1:20.27 (42.62)     2:12.06 (51.79)     3:00.82 (48.76)
        3:55.57 (54.75)     4:49.48 (53.91)     5:34.67 (45.19)     6:15.06 (40.39)
  3 Merz, Peter               53 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            6:38.49  
                  40.35     1:25.21 (44.86)     2:22.40 (57.19)     3:14.87 (52.47)
        4:13.01 (58.14)     5:11.06 (58.05)     5:56.15 (45.09)     6:38.49 (42.34)
  4 Harden, Jimmy             52 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            6:49.55  
                  39.89     1:31.88 (51.99)   2:32.61 (1:00.73)     3:29.71 (57.10)
        4:22.85 (53.14)     5:16.03 (53.18)     6:04.21 (48.18)     6:49.55 (45.34)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Mark Y            55 UC33-33                          30.63  
  2 Doyle, Gregg L            59 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33              32.63  
  3 Schriver, Jim             58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              33.07  
  4 Jarvis, Scott S           57 SOLANA BEACH SWI-44              33.77  
  5 Jett, Darrell L           57 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              36.58  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Mark Y            55 UC33-33                        1:13.95  
                  34.74     1:13.95 (39.21)                                        
  2 Doyle, Gregg L            59 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            1:15.02  
                  35.52     1:15.02 (39.50)                                        
  3 Jarvis, Scott S           57 SOLANA BEACH SWI-44            1:15.46  
                  36.18     1:15.46 (39.28)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Dan               57 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            5:01.04  
                  34.34     1:10.86 (36.52)     1:48.90 (38.04)     2:27.23 (38.33)
        3:06.07 (38.84)     3:45.01 (38.94)     4:23.99 (38.98)     5:01.04 (37.05)
  2 Doyle, Gregg L            59 GOLDEN ROAD AQUA-33            6:27.40  
                  39.88     1:26.96 (47.08)     2:16.11 (49.15)     3:06.72 (50.61)
        3:57.76 (51.04)     4:49.10 (51.34)     5:39.25 (50.15)     6:27.40 (48.15)
  3 Walsh, Bill               58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            6:32.02  
                  45.05     1:34.95 (49.90)     2:25.72 (50.77)     3:15.69 (49.97)
        4:05.75 (50.06)     4:55.11 (49.36)     5:44.92 (49.81)     6:32.02 (47.10)
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           58 SOUTHERN CALIFOR-33           18:31.80  
                  34.56     1:12.26 (37.70)     1:49.75 (37.49)     2:26.82 (37.07)
        3:03.47 (36.65)     3:40.11 (36.64)     4:17.11 (37.00)     4:54.25 (37.14)
        5:31.22 (36.97)     6:08.07 (36.85)     6:44.99 (36.92)     7:21.76 (36.77)
        7:58.99 (37.23)     8:35.86 (36.87)     9:12.97 (37.11)     9:49.97 (37.00)
       10:27.07 (37.10)    11:04.18 (37.11)    11:41.55 (37.37)    12:18.59 (37.04)
       12:55.65 (37.06)    13:32.98 (37.33)    14:03.86 (30.88)    14:48.07 (44.21)
       15:25.73 (37.66)    16:03.22 (37.49)    16:41.07 (37.85)    17:18.50 (37.43)
       17:56.06 (37.56)    18:31.80 (35.74)                                        
  2 Jett, Darrell L           57 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           26:26.86  
                  44.54     1:34.15 (49.61)     2:24.94 (50.79)     3:17.15 (52.21)
        4:08.09 (50.94)     5:00.64 (52.55)     5:52.99 (52.35)     6:47.02 (54.03)
        7:39.55 (52.53)     8:34.02 (54.47)     9:26.85 (52.83)    10:20.85 (54.00)
       11:14.04 (53.19)    12:07.73 (53.69)    13:01.96 (54.23)    13:56.37 (54.41)
       14:49.95 (53.58)    15:44.11 (54.16)    16:37.27 (53.16)    17:32.06 (54.79)
       18:25.89 (53.83)    19:19.42 (53.53)    20:13.01 (53.59)    21:06.32 (53.31)
       21:59.63 (53.31)    22:53.87 (54.24)    23:48.17 (54.30)    24:41.70 (53.53)
       25:35.00 (53.30)    26:26.86 (51.86)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Bill               58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              44.25  
  2 Jett, Darrell L           57 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              44.69  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jett, Darrell L           57 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:28.16  
                  48.18     1:40.02 (51.84)     2:33.81 (53.79)     3:28.16 (54.35)
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Bill               58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            3:31.33  
                  47.65     1:41.33 (53.68)     2:37.01 (55.68)     3:31.33 (54.32)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schriver, Jim             58 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              34.60  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Komissarov, Andrey A      55 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:08.00  
                  31.56     1:08.00 (36.44)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Komissarov, Andrey A      55 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:31.68  
                  30.97     1:09.39 (38.42)     1:53.88 (44.49)     2:31.68 (37.80)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cool, Peter               60 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              30.75  
  2 Scheff, Jonathan          63 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44              31.10  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee E              63 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:30.01  
                  36.09     1:15.04 (38.95)     1:54.26 (39.22)     2:30.01 (35.75)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          60 VENTURA COUNTY M-33            5:14.73  
                  35.30     1:13.79 (38.49)     1:53.48 (39.69)     2:33.40 (39.92)
        3:14.04 (40.64)     3:54.33 (40.29)     4:34.85 (40.52)     5:14.73 (39.88)
  2 Scheff, Jonathan          63 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44            5:48.26  
                  42.97     1:27.13 (44.16)     2:11.63 (44.50)     2:55.95 (44.32)
        3:40.45 (44.50)     4:24.32 (43.87)     5:07.66 (43.34)     5:48.26 (40.60)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          60 VENTURA COUNTY M-33           10:52.87  
                  36.47     1:16.43 (39.96)     1:57.30 (40.87)     2:38.31 (41.01)
        3:19.48 (41.17)     4:00.74 (41.26)     4:42.34 (41.60)     5:23.74 (41.40)
        6:04.83 (41.09)     6:45.95 (41.12)     7:27.52 (41.57)     8:08.77 (41.25)
        8:50.03 (41.26)     9:31.58 (41.55)    10:12.74 (41.16)    10:52.87 (40.13)
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee E              63 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           21:36.28  
                  36.86     1:16.87 (40.01)     1:58.60 (41.73)     2:40.31 (41.71)
        3:22.33 (42.02)     4:04.76 (42.43)     4:47.53 (42.77)     5:30.97 (43.44)
        6:13.94 (42.97)     6:57.14 (43.20)     7:34.40 (37.26)     8:23.49 (49.09)
        9:07.50 (44.01)     9:51.90 (44.40)    10:36.14 (44.24)    11:20.20 (44.06)
       12:06.46 (46.26)    12:49.96 (43.50)    13:34.67 (44.71)    14:19.50 (44.83)
       15:02.12 (42.62)    15:48.23 (46.11)    16:31.86 (43.63)    17:16.73 (44.87)
       18:00.70 (43.97)    18:44.79 (44.09)    19:24.26 (39.47)    20:12.68 (48.42)
       20:56.03 (43.35)    21:36.28 (40.25)                                        
  2 Wussler, Mark             60 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44           21:47.80  
                  38.34     1:21.08 (42.74)     2:05.30 (44.22)     2:49.42 (44.12)
        3:34.38 (44.96)     4:19.43 (45.05)     5:04.12 (44.69)     5:48.21 (44.09)
        6:32.54 (44.33)     7:16.42 (43.88)     8:01.18 (44.76)     8:45.74 (44.56)
        9:30.69 (44.95)    10:15.20 (44.51)    11:00.28 (45.08)    11:44.29 (44.01)
       12:28.72 (44.43)    13:12.83 (44.11)    13:57.12 (44.29)    14:40.30 (43.18)
       15:24.21 (43.91)    16:08.10 (43.89)    16:52.56 (44.46)    17:35.66 (43.10)
       18:19.02 (43.36)    19:01.75 (42.73)    19:44.17 (42.42)    20:25.58 (41.41)
       21:07.47 (41.89)    21:47.80 (40.33)                                        
  3 Gross, Jeff               64 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44           24:45.37  
                  43.62     1:30.92 (47.30)     2:22.12 (51.20)     3:11.81 (49.69)
        4:03.26 (51.45)     4:53.10 (49.84)     5:44.40 (51.30)     6:33.92 (49.52)
        7:25.36 (51.44)     8:15.67 (50.31)     9:06.60 (50.93)     9:54.58 (47.98)
       10:44.62 (50.04)    11:34.11 (49.49)    12:23.26 (49.15)    13:11.95 (48.69)
       14:01.29 (49.34)    14:50.90 (49.61)    15:41.53 (50.63)    16:32.58 (51.05)
       17:21.59 (49.01)    18:12.04 (50.45)    18:52.13 (40.09)    19:51.61 (59.48)
       20:40.94 (49.33)    21:31.44 (50.50)    22:20.45 (49.01)    23:09.02 (48.57)
       23:58.23 (49.21)    24:45.37 (47.14)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cool, Peter               60 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              38.39  
  2 Gross, Jeff               64 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              48.67  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cool, Peter               60 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44            1:25.87  
                  40.15     1:25.87 (45.72)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          60 VENTURA COUNTY M-33              32.45  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          60 VENTURA COUNTY M-33            1:19.36  
                  36.45     1:19.36 (42.91)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          60 VENTURA COUNTY M-33            2:46.51  
                  35.62     1:21.57 (45.95)     2:08.41 (46.84)     2:46.51 (38.10)
  2 Scheff, Jonathan          63 WIND-N-SEA MASTE-44            3:18.16  
                  47.04     1:38.34 (51.30)     2:37.14 (58.80)     3:18.16 (41.02)
  3 Gross, Jeff               64 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44            3:34.72  
                  47.55   1:49.14 (1:01.59)     2:48.94 (59.80)     3:34.72 (45.78)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle Electronic Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            65 VENTURA COUNTY M-33            4:56.47  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durell, Bill              65 PIRANHA SWIM TEA-33            7:17.69  
                  45.47     1:38.48 (53.01)     2:35.77 (57.29)     3:33.51 (57.74)
        4:31.26 (57.75)     5:28.11 (56.85)     6:24.91 (56.80)     7:17.69 (52.78)
  2 Bush, Richard S           67 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33            7:59.24  
                  49.92     1:47.81 (57.89)   2:52.15 (1:04.34)   3:52.37 (1:00.22)
      4:57.52 (1:05.15)   5:59.67 (1:02.15)   7:01.62 (1:01.95)     7:59.24 (57.62)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle Electronic Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            65 VENTURA COUNTY M-33           10:11.30  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            65 VENTURA COUNTY M-33           10:38.48  
                  35.48     1:13.37 (37.89)     1:51.57 (38.20)     2:29.73 (38.16)
        3:07.67 (37.94)     3:44.93 (37.26)     4:21.74 (36.81)     4:56.47 (34.73)
      5:58.41 (1:01.94)     6:42.21 (43.80)     7:24.79 (42.58)     8:04.75 (39.96)
        8:43.65 (38.90)     9:23.04 (39.39)    10:01.65 (38.61)    10:38.48 (36.83)
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            65 VENTURA COUNTY M-33           19:33.36  
                  36.46     1:15.96 (39.50)     1:55.28 (39.32)     2:34.08 (38.80)
        3:12.63 (38.55)     3:50.93 (38.30)     4:29.23 (38.30)     5:07.78 (38.55)
        5:45.78 (38.00)     6:23.78 (38.00)     7:01.79 (38.01)     7:40.04 (38.25)
        8:17.89 (37.85)     8:55.98 (38.09)     9:34.02 (38.04)    10:11.30 (37.28)
       10:58.04 (46.74)    11:39.27 (41.23)    12:19.85 (40.58)    13:00.64 (40.79)
       13:40.60 (39.96)    14:21.24 (40.64)    15:00.82 (39.58)    15:40.74 (39.92)
       16:20.05 (39.31)    16:59.57 (39.52)    17:38.64 (39.07)    18:17.78 (39.14)
       18:56.07 (38.29)    19:33.36 (37.29)                                        
  2 Durell, Bill              65 PIRANHA SWIM TEA-33           27:28.71  
                  48.44     1:40.80 (52.36)     2:33.88 (53.08)     3:29.26 (55.38)
        4:23.34 (54.08)     5:18.13 (54.79)     6:13.11 (54.98)     7:08.72 (55.61)
        8:03.47 (54.75)     9:00.07 (56.60)     9:54.63 (54.56)    10:50.20 (55.57)
       11:45.08 (54.88)    12:40.58 (55.50)    13:34.86 (54.28)    14:30.70 (55.84)
       15:26.25 (55.55)    16:22.03 (55.78)    17:17.44 (55.41)    18:13.51 (56.07)
       19:08.98 (55.47)    20:05.02 (56.04)    21:00.30 (55.28)    21:56.95 (56.65)
       22:52.91 (55.96)    23:48.59 (55.68)    24:44.00 (55.41)    25:40.65 (56.65)
       26:35.12 (54.47)    27:28.71 (53.59)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durell, Bill              65 PIRANHA SWIM TEA-33              50.50  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durell, Bill              65 PIRANHA SWIM TEA-33            2:05.18  
                  56.69   2:05.18 (1:08.49)                                        
  2 Bush, Richard S           67 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33            2:26.99  
                1:06.79   2:26.99 (1:20.20)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durell, Bill              65 PIRANHA SWIM TEA-33            4:34.92  
                  57.43   2:09.47 (1:12.04)   3:22.40 (1:12.93)   4:34.92 (1:12.52)
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Richard S           67 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33            2:25.79  
                1:06.55   2:25.79 (1:19.24)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Richard S           67 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33            5:36.92  
                1:03.16   2:22.38 (1:19.22)   5:36.92 (3:14.54)                    
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Richard S           67 NOVAQUATICS MAST-33            9:47.29  
                1:11.65   2:20.53 (1:08.88)   3:46.58 (1:26.05)   5:05.94 (1:19.36)
      6:32.02 (1:26.08)   7:51.57 (1:19.55)     8:49.92 (58.35)     9:47.29 (57.37)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          74 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33              31.43  
  2 Andersen, Peter           72 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              33.40  
  3 Malley, Jim               70 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              34.26  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          74 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            1:13.52  
                  35.79     1:13.52 (37.73)                                        
  2 Malley, Jim               70 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44            1:14.58  
                  35.99     1:14.58 (38.59)                                        
  3 Andersen, Peter           72 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:19.53  
                  37.06     1:19.53 (42.47)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malley, Jim               70 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              37.43  
  2 Walker, Larry             72 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              42.67  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke Electronic Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Larry             72 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:35.16  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malley, Jim               70 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44            1:27.60  
                  42.39     1:27.60 (45.21)                                        
  2 Walker, Larry             72 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:32.86  
                  44.20     1:32.86 (48.66)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           72 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              41.11  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malley, Jim               70 CARLSBAD SWIM MA-44              35.66  
  2 Freshley, Mike R          74 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33              36.66  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          74 ROSE BOWL MASTER-33            3:12.24  
                  43.44     1:35.66 (52.22)     2:29.66 (54.00)     3:12.24 (42.58)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, William           78 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              40.21  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, William           78 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:46.78  
                  48.58     1:46.78 (58.20)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, William           78 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              49.85  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, William           78 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:01.33  
                  55.66   2:01.33 (1:05.67)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 83 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              36.73  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 83 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:31.61  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Bill               80 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              57.00  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Bill               80 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            4:40.73  
                1:05.57   2:18.35 (1:12.78)   3:31.27 (1:12.92)   4:40.73 (1:09.46)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 83 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              50.48  
  2 Coles, Bill               80 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:09.40  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Bill               80 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            5:40.01  
                1:17.33   2:46.53 (1:29.20)   4:18.01 (1:31.48)   5:40.01 (1:22.00)
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 83 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            4:01.07  
                  56.39   1:57.87 (1:01.48)   3:05.24 (1:07.37)     4:01.07 (55.83)
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J         88 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44              47.49  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J         88 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            2:00.34  
                  56.60   2:00.34 (1:03.74)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J         88 SAN DIEGO SWIM M-44            1:19.63  
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS-33  'A'                                2:10.89  
     1) Dubay, Abica W30                2) Mortensen, Karlee N W24        
     3) Jensen, Courtney W23            4) Hale, Ashley A W33             
                  30.49     1:03.77 (33.28)     1:38.11 (34.34)     2:10.89 (32.78)
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS-33  'A'                                2:33.36  
     1) Hale, Ashley A W33              2) Young, Allyson W23             
     3) Dubay, Abica W30                4) Mortensen, Karlee N W24        
                  40.99   2:33.36 (1:52.37)                                        
 
Women 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS-33  'A'                                5:45.68  
     1) Dubay, Abica W30                2) Young, Allyson W23             
     3) Jensen, Courtney W23            4) Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie W41    
                  38.47   1:19.47 (1:19.47)     2:08.42 (48.95)   3:07.52 (1:48.05)
        3:45.40 (37.88)   4:29.01 (1:21.49)     5:06.05 (37.04)   5:45.68 (1:16.67)
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS-33  'B'                                2:17.14  
     1) Hammond, Christine W51          2) Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie W41    
     3) Young, Allyson W23              4) Browne, Julia W30              
                  34.56     1:09.89 (35.33)     1:45.75 (35.86)     2:17.14 (31.39)
  2 ROSE BOWL MASTERS-33  'A'                                   2:21.21  
     1) Capizzi, Stefanie W28           2) O'Donnell, Meghan W32          
     3) Gonzales, Giovanna W24          4) Leichter, Nancy L W44          
                  35.17     1:11.60 (36.43)     1:46.91 (35.31)     2:21.21 (34.30)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WIND-N-SEA MASTERS SWIMMING-44  'A'                         2:07.90  
     1) Reiss, Natasha W46              2) De Groot-Hedlin, Catherine D W5
     3) Bathey, Liane W48               4) Lewis, Cynthia J W40           
                  32.04     1:06.97 (34.93)     1:40.19 (33.22)     2:07.90 (27.71)
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                              2:11.47  
     1) Jaunzeme, Andra W62             2) Ogier, Danielle W63            
     3) Ganze, Cathy W58                4) Siegel, Christine L W58        
                  33.26     1:06.58 (33.32)     1:38.49 (31.91)     2:11.47 (32.98)
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS-33  'A'                                1:57.26  
     1) Marshall, Mario L M33           2) Lucero, Michael D M45          
     3) McPeak, Charles M45             4) Oconnor, Ryan P M33            
                  24.81       54.59 (29.78)   1:57.26 (1:02.67)                    
 
Men 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS-33  'A'                               10:10.21  
     1) Lucero, Michael D M45           2) Oconnor, Ryan P M33            
     3) Betts, Joshua J M18             4) Jensen, Dan M57                
                  34.31   1:11.49 (1:11.49)   1:46.29 (1:46.29)   2:20.00 (2:20.00)
        2:54.46 (34.46)   3:33.02 (1:13.02)   4:12.10 (1:52.10)   4:49.52 (2:29.52)
                          6:20.71 (1:31.19)   7:07.10 (2:17.58)   7:49.39 (2:59.87)
        8:19.68 (30.29)   8:55.58 (1:06.19)   9:32.98 (1:43.59)  10:10.21 (2:20.82)
  2 ROSE BOWL MASTERS-33  'A'                                  10:15.15  
     1) Durieux, Chad A M36             2) Kim, Steve M39                 
     3) Hsu, Howard M32                 4) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M52       
                  34.32   1:12.74 (1:12.74)   1:50.83 (1:50.83)   2:29.74 (2:29.74)
        3:06.61 (36.87)   3:45.62 (1:15.88)   4:26.33 (1:56.59)   5:06.28 (2:36.54)
        5:42.24 (35.96)   6:23.11 (1:16.83)   7:05.29 (1:59.01)   7:44.73 (2:38.45)
        8:20.48 (35.75)   9:00.28 (1:15.55)   9:38.84 (1:54.11)  10:15.15 (2:30.42)
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                              2:00.31  
     1) Hohn, Chris M47                 2) Bolduc, John A M50             
     3) Strate, Brian D M48             4) Webster, Dale M46              
                  28.92     1:04.36 (35.44)     1:31.84 (27.48)     2:00.31 (28.47)
  2 ROSE BOWL MASTERS-33  'A'                                   2:00.46  
     1) Durieux, Chad A M36             2) Kim, Steve M39                 
     3) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M52        4) Charpentier, Christophe M47    
                  29.25       58.55 (29.30)     1:29.90 (31.35)     2:00.46 (30.56)
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'B'                              4:37.18  
     1) Johnston, Steven A M49          2) Frogley, Terry M45             
     3) Geraci, Frank M31               4) Arrasmith, Frank M38           
                  33.74   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:42.88 (32.84)   2:18.80 (1:08.76)
        2:52.97 (34.17)   3:29.66 (1:10.86)     4:01.45 (31.79)   4:37.18 (1:07.52)
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'B'                              5:42.17  
     1) Jett, Darrell L M57             2) Morales, Henry G M43           
     3) Geraci, Frank M31               4) Wussler, Mark M60              
                  44.74   1:32.49 (1:32.49)     2:21.23 (48.74)   3:14.30 (1:41.81)
        3:50.16 (35.86)   4:33.02 (1:18.72)     5:06.21 (33.19)   5:42.17 (1:09.15)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- CARLSBAD SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Malley, Jim M70                 2) Snyder, Torin R M40            
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                              5:47.07  
     1) Jett, Darrell L M57             2) Haines, William M78            
     3) Given, Michael A M51            4) Walsh, Bill M58                
                  37.64   1:20.48 (1:20.48)     2:10.13 (49.65)   3:07.56 (1:47.08)
        3:42.97 (35.41)   4:21.01 (1:13.45)     5:02.88 (41.87)   5:47.07 (1:26.06)
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                              5:34.38  
     1) Walker, Larry M72               2) Walsh, Bill M58                
     3) Jones, Kenton R M48             4) Mench, Lee E M63               
                  46.28   1:35.16 (1:35.16)     2:21.62 (46.46)   3:12.85 (1:37.69)
        3:44.79 (31.94)   4:22.91 (1:10.06)     4:56.77 (33.86)   5:34.38 (1:11.47)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS-33  'C'                                2:07.23  
     1) Mortensen, Karlee N W24         2) Reason, Matt M41               
     3) Jensen, Courtney W23            4) McPeak, Charles M45            
                  34.26   2:07.23 (1:32.97)                                        
  2 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                              2:09.59  
     1) Nitsch, Michael M47             2) Stiles, Jasmine W49            
     3) Arrasmith, Frank M38            4) Rabin, Pamela W45              
                  33.03     1:03.65 (30.62)     1:32.81 (29.16)     2:09.59 (36.78)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- CARLSBAD SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Newton, Danielle W37            2) Cool, Peter M60                
     3)                                 4) Kerns, Laurie W39              
                  53.81     1:28.28 (34.47)        DQ (1:05.27)                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS-33  'B'                                2:24.24  
     1) Betts, Joshua J M18             2) Obarr, Kimberly A W43          
     3) Day, Sandi W47                  4) Jensen, Dan M57                
                  32.48     1:14.69 (42.21)     1:53.97 (39.28)     2:24.24 (30.27)
 -- CARLSBAD SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Kerns, Laurie W39               2) Gross, Jeff M64                
     3) Newton, Danielle W37            4) Bixler, John J M33             
                                1:14.74 ( )        DQ (1:14.47)                    
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'C'                              4:33.40  
     1) Jones, Kenton R M48             2) Wussler, Mark M60              
     3) Rakotz, Tara W48                4) Huffman, Jennifer M W43        
                  29.54   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:35.35 (32.91)   2:10.48 (1:08.04)
        2:47.06 (36.58)   3:28.11 (1:17.63)     3:59.43 (31.32)   4:33.40 (1:05.29)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- CARLSBAD SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Kerns, Laurie W39               2) Gross, Jeff M64                
     3) Bixler, John J M33              4) Newton, Danielle W37           
                  37.54   1:18.88 (1:18.88)     2:09.99 (51.11)   3:07.79 (1:48.91)
        3:40.61 (32.82)   4:22.04 (1:14.25)        DQ (1:08.13)                    
 
Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                             10:29.92  
     1) Huffman, Jennifer M W43         2) Johnston, Steven A M49         
     3) Neville, Cathy V W58            4) Merz, Peter M53                
                  32.33   1:07.99 (1:07.99)   1:45.87 (1:45.87)   2:23.57 (2:23.57)
        2:57.69 (34.12)   3:34.68 (1:11.11)   4:13.45 (1:49.88)   4:53.09 (2:29.52)
        5:31.36 (38.27)   6:13.75 (1:20.66)   6:57.84 (2:04.75)   7:39.51 (2:46.42)
        8:17.02 (37.51)   9:00.18 (1:20.67)   9:45.83 (2:06.32)  10:29.92 (2:50.41)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                              2:17.14  
     1) Siegel, Christine L W58         2) Webster, Dale M46              
     3) Hohn, Chris M47                 4) Stiles, Jasmine W49            
                  40.06     1:16.08 (36.02)   2:17.14 (1:01.06)                    
  2 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'B'                              2:35.69  
     1) Ganze, Cathy W58                2) Strate, Brian D M48            
     3) Morales, Henry G M43            4) Stengel, Alta F W65            
                  40.55     1:17.02 (36.47)     1:52.42 (35.40)     2:35.69 (43.27)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'B'                              6:46.73  
     1) Coles, Bill M80                 2) Christensen, Mary L W70        
     3) Dugal, Genevieve W28            4) Frogley, Terry M45             
                          2:04.83 (2:04.83)     3:03.32 (58.49)   4:05.26 (2:00.43)
        4:44.81 (39.55)   5:34.63 (1:29.37)     6:08.72 (34.09)   6:46.73 (1:12.10)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'B'                              4:55.28  
     1) Jaunzeme, Andra W62             2) Mench, Lee E M63               
     3) Ogier, Danielle W63             4) Merz, Peter M53                
                  35.33   1:14.28 (1:14.28)     1:47.59 (33.31)   2:22.33 (1:08.05)
        2:59.41 (37.08)   3:40.43 (1:18.10)     4:15.95 (35.52)   4:55.28 (1:14.85)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                              6:35.85  
     1) Stengel, Alta F W65             2) Haines, William M78            
     3) Given, Michael A M51            4) Rakotz, Tara W48               
                  55.25   1:55.75 (1:55.75)     2:52.77 (57.02)   3:59.06 (2:03.31)
        4:36.08 (37.02)   5:18.18 (1:19.12)     5:54.33 (36.15)   6:35.85 (1:17.67)
 
Mixed 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-44  'A'                              6:33.56  
     1) Christensen, Mary L W70         2) Coles, Bill M80                
     3) Walker, Larry M72               4) Neville, Cathy V W58           
                  46.17   1:35.38 (1:35.38)   2:36.16 (1:00.78)   3:46.60 (2:11.22)
        4:24.38 (37.78)   5:07.79 (1:21.19)     5:49.28 (41.49)   6:33.56 (1:25.77)

Results Link Embed HTML: