3/22/2005 - 3/26/2005
Orlando, Florida, USA
2005 NCSA Jr National Swimming Championships - 3/22/2005 to 3/26/2
Event 25 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
56.09 WCT
56.99 JRS
57.69 OPEN
59.09 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Kelly, Margaret F 17 Ann Arbor Swim C 55.87 55.81 WCT
26.97 55.81 (28.84)
2 Christensen, Mei L 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 56.23 56.19 JRS
3 Elbert, Samantha S 17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 55.63 56.34 JRS
27.58 56.34 (28.76)
4 Boritzke, Andrea K 17 Lake-Wi-WI 55.22 56.39 JRS
5 Smith, Hannah M 17 Ann Arbor Swim C 56.36 56.48 JRS
27.54 56.48 (28.94)
6 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 17 Middies Swimming 56.74 56.61 JRS
7 Angle, Allyson E 17 Parkway Swim Clu 56.39 56.88 JRS
8 Parkhurst, Michelle N 17 Machine Aquatic- 56.17 56.92 JRS
27.73 56.92 (29.19)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Fontana, Kirsten J 15 UN-01-SI 57.33 57.10 OPEN
28.01 57.10 (29.09)
10 Tran, Cindy 13 Golden West Swim 56.73 57.17 OPEN
27.43 57.17 (29.74)
11 Cihoski, Kristin E 18 Typhoon Aquatics 57.19 57.18 OPEN
27.42 57.18 (29.76)
12 Caldwell, Katherine L 17 Mecklenburg Aqua 56.63 57.23 OPEN
27.69 57.23 (29.54)
13 Smith, Julianne P 15 Raleigh Swimming 58.63 57.24 OPEN
27.96 57.24 (29.28)
14 Migues, Devonie M 17 Irvine Novaquati 57.49 57.28 OPEN
28.18 57.28 (29.10)
15 Fisher, Stephanie E 16 Lake-Wi-WI 56.22 57.30 OPEN
28.04 57.30 (29.26)
16 Meissner, Erica L 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 56.04 57.45 OPEN
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Guro, Jessica M 13 Atlantis Aquatic 57.89 57.49 OPEN
28.10 57.49 (29.39)
17 Festa, Natalia K 16 Long Island Aqua 57.61 57.49 OPEN
28.25 57.49 (29.24)
19 Peak, Candice E 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 57.35 57.56 OPEN
20 Golden, Julie L 16 Birmingham Swim- 57.11 57.57 OPEN
28.31 57.57 (29.26)
21 Farrell, Morgan M 16 Greater Pensacol 57.88 57.58 OPEN
27.94 57.58 (29.64)
22 Marshall, Christine I 18 Typhoon Aquatics 58.99 57.62 OPEN
28.18 57.62 (29.44)
23 Kyle, Kelli A 15 Rockville Montgo 57.22 57.78 NCSA
24 Beisel, Elizabeth L 12 Magnus Aquatic-N 57.92 57.82 NCSA
28.52 57.82 (29.30)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Hug, Kelley E 16 Team New Tampa Y 57.73 57.87 NCSA
28.28 57.87 (29.59)
26 Weinbrecht, Amanda M 17 North Coast Aqua 57.25 57.95 NCSA
28.21 57.95 (29.74)
26 Parisi, Lauren N 15 Team Suffolk-MR 58.81 57.95 NCSA
28.47 57.95 (29.48)
Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
28 McGhee, Melissa A 16 Unattached/AH-SN 58.49 57.97 NCSA
28.45 57.97 (29.52)
29 Skelos, Daphne F 16 Long Island Aqua 58.32 57.98 NCSA
28.40 57.98 (29.58)
30 Napoli, Caitlin A 16 Team Suffolk-MR 58.50 58.01 NCSA
28.14 58.01 (29.87)
31 Rogers, Lindsay K 15 Southeastern Swi 1:07.63L 58.14 NCSA
28.30 58.14 (29.84)
32 Theissen, Katherine L 17 Northern KY Clip 1:07.65L 58.16 NCSA
28.58 58.16 (29.58)
33 Spinazzola, Chiara F 14 Bay & Ocean Stat 58.61 58.24 NCSA
28.61 58.24 (29.63)
33 Kopenitz, Jennifer L 15 Germantown Acade 58.44 58.24 NCSA
29.01 58.24 (29.23)
35 Sirmon, Anna L 17 City of Mobile S 59.38Y 58.28 NCSA
28.77 58.28 (29.51)
36 Mahoney, Abigail A 15 Wichita Swim Clu 57.92 58.30 NCSA
28.21 58.30 (30.09)
37 Lynch, Nicole M 16 Rio Salado Swim- 58.34 58.31 NCSA
28.17 58.31 (30.14)
38 Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16 Aqua Gems-MR 58.92 58.37 NCSA
28.69 58.37 (29.68)
39 Christiansen, Sara J 15 Steiner Youth Aq 57.13 58.44 NCSA
40 Peterson-Huber, Cassa 18 Shorewood Swim C 58.89 58.45 NCSA
28.49 58.45 (29.96)
41 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse 18 Mission San Jose 59.29Y 58.46 NCSA
28.56 58.46 (29.90)
42 Altenburger, Erin M 17 Berkeley Aquatic 57.80 58.50 NCSA
28.49 58.50 (30.01)
43 Haley, Lauren F 16 Vacs Northern Ne 57.88 58.53 NCSA
28.47 58.53 (30.06)
44 Hoff, Kelsey D 15 Arden Hills Swim 58.73 58.56 NCSA
28.85 58.56 (29.71)
45 Motsinger, Katy J 15 Southern Marlins 1:01.73Y 58.61 NCSA
28.38 58.61 (30.23)
46 Lago, Jennifer M 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 56.81 58.67 NCSA
29.01 58.67 (29.66)
47 Stafford, Shara E 15 Topeka Swim Asso 56.23 58.68 NCSA
28.79 58.68 (29.89)
48 Girard, Abigail M 17 Blackhawk Area S 58.66 58.69 NCSA
28.54 58.69 (30.15)
49 Schwee, Suzanne E 15 Curl-Burke Swim- 57.36 58.71 NCSA
28.66 58.71 (30.05)
50 Heyrman, Melissa A 16 Roc-MN 57.74 58.73 NCSA
28.93 58.73 (29.80)
51 McClelland, Ashley L 18 The Woodlands Sw 58.52 58.75 NCSA
28.62 58.75 (30.13)
52 Gispen, Fiona E 17 Shock Wave-MS 57.61 58.77 NCSA
28.02 58.77 (30.75)
53 Cole, Leigh A 16 Ann Arbor Swim C 58.63 58.86 NCSA
28.77 58.86 (30.09)
54 Kochman, Julie N 15 Team Suffolk-MR 58.58 58.87 NCSA
28.84 58.87 (30.03)
55 Meyer, Stephanie E 18 Three Rivers Aqu 58.48 58.88 NCSA
28.79 58.88 (30.09)
56 Urubshurow, Delghi K 16 Rockville Montgo 57.21 58.90 NCSA
28.41 58.90 (30.49)
57 Eschenburg, Katherine 15 Lake-Wi-WI 58.51 58.92 NCSA
28.73 58.92 (30.19)
58 Sarandos, Stephanie N 15 Waukesha Express 58.76 58.96 NCSA
28.84 58.96 (30.12)
59 Fraley, Lauren C 17 Poseidon-VA 58.94 59.03 NCSA
28.94 59.03 (30.09)
59 Grimes, Kylsie M 16 Lake-Wi-WI 59.90Y 59.03 NCSA
28.50 59.03 (30.53)
61 Capparell, Meghan A 18 Scarlet Aquatic- 59.06 59.08 NCSA
29.00 59.08 (30.08)
62 Courtney, Jillian E 17 Lawrence Aquahaw 59.30Y 59.09 NCSA
28.94 59.09 (30.15)
63 Kelly, Lindsey A 18 Scout Aquatics-I 58.98 59.12
28.74 59.12 (30.38)
63 Craig, Skylar C 18 Reno Aquatics-PC 58.17 59.12
28.92 59.12 (30.20)
65 Stouffer, Lara A 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 59.01 59.18
28.68 59.18 (30.50)
66 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull Aqua 58.27 59.22
28.87 59.22 (30.35)
67 Thomas, Barbara G 17 Fort Lauderdale- 58.98 59.24
28.80 59.24 (30.44)
68 Lougee, Dena L 18 Santa Maria Swim 59.10Y 59.32
28.83 59.32 (30.49)
68 Mahon, Mary Catherine 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 59.01 59.32
29.06 59.32 (30.26)
68 Zimmer, Meghan F 15 Santa Maria Swim 1:02.50Y 59.32
29.04 59.32 (30.28)
71 Toelle, Lisa J 16 Elmbrook-WI 58.80 59.39
28.74 59.39 (30.65)
71 Leclair, Eleanor K 15 Nova of Virginia 58.20 59.39
29.43 59.39 (29.96)
73 Grant, Rachel 16 UN 1:07.36L 59.41
29.06 59.41 (30.35)
74 Shiota, Lili M 14 Asphalt Green Un 57.53 59.43
28.86 59.43 (30.57)
74 Davis, Hannah C 15 Coast Guard Blue 1:00.86Y 59.43
29.32 59.43 (30.11)
76 Atkinson, Brooke E 15 Pine Crest-FG 57.76 59.46
28.69 59.46 (30.77)
77 Cross, Blair C 15 Raleigh Swimming 58.75 59.48
29.39 59.48 (30.09)
78 Newsome, Jenna C 15 Marietta Marlins 58.90 59.54
29.12 59.54 (30.42)
78 Miller, Allison L 18 YMCA Team Orland 58.08 59.54
28.60 59.54 (30.94)
80 Campbell, Marissa L 15 Lobo Aquatic Clu 58.34 59.56
29.19 59.56 (30.37)
81 Feeser, Kristiana M 15 Aqua Jets Aquati 59.06 59.70
28.93 59.70 (30.77)
82 Goff, Sara L 16 Team Foxjet-MN 58.06 59.71
28.57 59.71 (31.14)
83 Kwasnik, Agatha A 16 Scout Aquatics-I 59.22Y 59.76
29.14 59.76 (30.62)
84 Nolan, Katie 13 Hershey-MA 1:01.52Y 59.81
29.63 59.81 (30.18)
85 Scott, Danielle M 16 Atlantis Aquatic 58.34 59.82
29.40 59.82 (30.42)
86 Carbin, Jessica A 16 The Atlantic Cl- 58.91 1:00.01
29.21 1:00.01 (30.80)
87 Herrmann, Laura K 17 Sea Devil Swimmi 58.73 1:00.03
29.02 1:00.03 (31.01)
88 Christ, Dana M 15 Atlantis-MI 59.47Y 1:00.07
29.62 1:00.07 (30.45)
89 Dason, Patrice G 16 New Wave Swim Te 59.16Y 1:00.10
29.08 1:00.10 (31.02)
90 Coburn, Rachel L 17 Marietta Marlins 59.90Y 1:00.12
29.88 1:00.12 (30.24)
91 Haron, Kathryn E 16 Bay & Ocean Stat 1:01.15Y 1:00.14
29.45 1:00.14 (30.69)
92 Ribar, Morgan 15 Rockville Montgo 58.63 1:00.17
29.25 1:00.17 (30.92)
92 Cianci, Carmen G 17 Plantation Swim- 59.49Y 1:00.17
29.47 1:00.17 (30.70)
94 Storie, Malia L 18 Corvallis-OR 58.88 1:00.18
29.68 1:00.18 (30.50)
95 Sluka, Kaitlyn A 16 Northern KY Clip 1:07.76L 1:00.20
29.36 1:00.20 (30.84)
96 Bolton, Melinda M 16 Ngsv Gator Aquat 59.72Y 1:00.21
29.54 1:00.21 (30.67)
97 Heim, Rachel A 15 UN-01-SI 59.62Y 1:00.23
29.27 1:00.23 (30.96)
98 Leon, Lindsay M 16 City of Mobile S 58.59 1:00.25
29.36 1:00.25 (30.89)
99 Kerns, Haleigh L 18 City of Mobile S 59.57Y 1:00.26
29.39 1:00.26 (30.87)
100 Boyle, Kaeley M 16 AST-PV 59.81Y 1:00.31
29.48 1:00.31 (30.83)
101 Kraus, Kori L 15 Egg Harbor Twp S 59.42Y 1:00.37
29.37 1:00.37 (31.00)
102 McIntyre, Kristina J 16 Martin County Aq 58.99 1:00.39
29.51 1:00.39 (30.88)
103 Tamkun, Lindsey A 17 Memphis Tiger Sw 58.83 1:00.41
29.49 1:00.41 (30.92)
104 Marizu, Cecilia A 16 Reno Aquatics-PC 58.78 1:00.51
29.61 1:00.51 (30.90)
105 Cindric, Nicole C 16 Wal-Mart Swim Cl 58.82 1:00.59
29.42 1:00.59 (31.17)
106 Wilson, Lauren A 16 Bernal's Gator S 59.05 1:00.66
29.37 1:00.66 (31.29)
107 Nelson, Abigail E 15 Team Dolphins-MV 59.32Y 1:00.68
29.70 1:00.68 (30.98)
108 Cohagen, Ashley L 13 Ann Arbor Swim C 58.64 1:00.71
28.88 1:00.71 (31.83)
109 Nauta, Brittany R 17 TampaBayAquatics 58.15 1:00.74
29.56 1:00.74 (31.18)
110 Davis, Kimberly S 17 Raleigh Swimming 58.66 1:00.76
29.16 1:00.76 (31.60)
111 Rein, Rachael A 16 YMCA Team Orland 1:01.33Y 1:00.77
29.78 1:00.77 (30.99)
112 Long, Teresa C 14 Raleigh Swimming 58.73 1:00.78
30.21 1:00.78 (30.57)
113 Chester, Alexandra T 16 Irvine Novaquati 59.44Y 1:00.80
29.37 1:00.80 (31.43)
114 Brown, Emily A 15 West Coast Aquat 1:00.67Y 1:00.82
29.96 1:00.82 (30.86)
115 McAuley, Margo M 15 Southeastern Swi 1:00.14Y 1:00.84
29.63 1:00.84 (31.21)
116 Nelson, Kelly L 17 Suburban Swim Ce 1:00.45Y 1:00.86
29.43 1:00.86 (31.43)
117 Ewanich, Katrice M 16 Viking Aquatic C 59.89Y 1:00.95
29.63 1:00.95 (31.32)
118 Doolittle, Margaret C 17 Spare Time Aquat 1:00.99Y 1:01.00
29.93 1:01.00 (31.07)
119 Hilstrom, Stephanie M 15 Team Foxjet-MN 1:00.67Y 1:01.12
29.82 1:01.12 (31.30)
120 Johnson, Elizabeth A 15 Spartan Aquatic- 59.27Y 1:01.31
29.81 1:01.31 (31.50)
121 Potter, Brittany C 15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl 1:00.06Y 1:01.32
29.98 1:01.32 (31.34)
122 Lebsack, Morgan M 15 Katy Aquatics-GU 1:00.19Y 1:01.37
29.77 1:01.37 (31.60)
123 Helmers, Kristina H 16 Scarlet Aquatic- 59.64Y 1:01.39
29.63 1:01.39 (31.76)
124 Beck, Christie L 17 Cyclone Swimming 1:00.23Y 1:01.41
29.91 1:01.41 (31.50)
125 Corwin, Tarin E 15 Team Dolphins-MV 59.88Y 1:01.44
29.78 1:01.44 (31.66)
125 Mauro, Christine F 15 Lake Forest Swim 59.53Y 1:01.44
30.12 1:01.44 (31.32)
127 Holden, Kimberly B 13 Bgc-N. Westchest 58.85 1:01.45
29.60 1:01.45 (31.85)
128 Payne, Stephanie E 15 Wichita Swim Clu 59.67Y 1:01.52
29.50 1:01.52 (32.02)
129 Woods, Sarah A 16 Birmingham Swim- 1:01.18Y 1:01.79
30.29 1:01.79 (31.50)
130 Beuris, Lauren H 17 Barracuda Swim C 59.29Y 1:01.83
30.10 1:01.83 (31.73)
131 Ballard, Jessica L 16 Cyclone Swimming 1:00.40Y 1:01.85
29.76 1:01.85 (32.09)
132 Rousell, Madison K 16 Puget Sound Swim 1:01.86Y 1:02.30
30.43 1:02.30 (31.87)
133 Harvey, Katura M 16 Rockville Montgo 59.97Y 1:02.35
30.08 1:02.35 (32.27)
134 Korn, Jennifer M 17 East Grand Rapid 1:02.90 1:02.44
30.08 1:02.44 (32.36)
135 Waters, Megan J 15 Rockville Montgo 58.42 1:02.62
30.58 1:02.62 (32.04)
136 Le, Yvonne Q 15 Lone Star Aquati 59.09 1:02.63
30.31 1:02.63 (32.32)
137 Salas, Carlene A 18 Irvine Novaquati 1:02.08Y 1:02.79
30.58 1:02.79 (32.21)
138 Hoover, Kirsten D 16 Chinook-PN 28.87Y 1:03.09
30.70 1:03.09 (32.39)
139 Hines, Lauren A 14 Hargrave Aquatic 1:02.03Y 1:03.13
30.71 1:03.13 (32.42)
140 Day, Jessica M 15 Unattached-IL 1:02.37Y 1:03.64
31.31 1:03.64 (32.33)
141 Mobley, Rebbecca K 18 Potomac Marlins- 1:01.97Y 1:03.88
30.83 1:03.88 (33.05)
-- Cantwell, Christina E 17 Reading Area Com 1:01.78Y DQ
-- Taylor, Andrea M 13 Issaquah Swim Te 59.24Y DQ
-- White, Katherine M 16 East Grand Rapid 1:02.00Y NS
-- Cruise, Mallory J 17 Laguardia Aquati 1:07.83L NS
Event 26 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
49.99 WCT
51.29 OPEN
51.39 JRS
53.09 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Righi, Alex M 18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 48.00 48.01 WCT
23.03 48.01 (24.98)
2 Wood, Jeff D 18 Fairport Area Sw 50.68 50.49 OPEN
24.66 50.49 (25.83)
3 Hafkin, Joshua V 16 Rockville Montgo 49.29 50.59 OPEN
24.69 50.59 (25.90)
4 Emanuel, Ryan M 17 Badger Swim Club 50.19 50.63 OPEN
24.95 50.63 (25.68)
5 Perry, Christopher A 18 Lake-Wi-WI 49.98 50.72 OPEN
24.59 50.72 (26.13)
6 Ally, Bradley K 18 Pine Crest-FG 59.31L 50.88 OPEN
24.69 50.88 (26.19)
7 Spooner, Christopher 18 High Point Swim- 50.28 50.91 OPEN
24.86 50.91 (26.05)
8 Olesen, Eric C 16 Blue Tide Aquati 49.96 51.04 OPEN
24.69 51.04 (26.35)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Falk, Bjorn E 18 Magnus Aquatic-N 51.28 51.20 OPEN
25.09 51.20 (26.11)
10 Wren, David H 15 Nova of Virginia 51.46 51.41 NCSA
25.25 51.41 (26.16)
11 Mai, Eric T 18 Blue Tide Aquati 51.27 51.68 NCSA
25.28 51.68 (26.40)
12 Tullius, Rex C 18 DaytonaBeach-FL 51.28 51.71 NCSA
25.27 51.71 (26.44)
13 Chitwood, Cory M 16 Northern KY Clip 51.28 51.74 NCSA
25.48 51.74 (26.26)
14 Butler, Eric Max H 16 Bernal's Gator S 51.14 51.76 NCSA
24.92 51.76 (26.84)
15 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Corvallis-OR 51.75 51.86 NCSA
25.33 51.86 (26.53)
16 Thompson, Christopher 17 Stingrays-GA 51.59 51.90 NCSA
25.76 51.90 (26.14)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Tusup, Shane R 16 Team Suffolk-MR 51.75 52.06 NCSA
25.64 52.06 (26.42)
18 McCallen, John R 17 Bellingham Bay S 50.71 52.15 NCSA
25.26 52.15 (26.89)
19 Vessels, Bryan T 18 Ann Arbor Swim C 49.93 52.17 NCSA
25.54 52.17 (26.63)
20 Levko, Zachary M 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 51.91 52.41 NCSA
25.64 52.41 (26.77)
21 Labour, Rafael 18 Riverbank Redtai 52.63 52.42 NCSA
25.41 52.42 (27.01)
22 Vodak, Will H 16 Wildcat Aquatics 51.92 52.48 NCSA
25.39 52.48 (27.09)
22 Retrum, Joseph K 18 Southeastern Swi 51.35 52.48 NCSA
25.31 52.48 (27.17)
24 Pinkston, Bryan S 17 Poseidon-VA 52.85 52.66 NCSA
25.84 52.66 (26.82)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Shimota, Zachary J 18 Team Foxjet-MN 53.04 52.69 NCSA
25.83 52.69 (26.86)
26 Dasinger, John H 17 Sunkist Swim Tea 52.93 52.70 NCSA
25.70 52.70 (27.00)
26 Ress, Eric M 14 Sonoco Swim Club 53.23Y 52.70 NCSA
26.02 52.70 (26.68)
Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
28 Spansail, Scott N 18 Irvine Novaquati 51.69 52.75 NCSA
25.93 52.75 (26.82)
29 Cochrane, Jonathan D 16 Big Cat Aquatics 52.92 52.83 NCSA
25.86 52.83 (26.97)
30 Hayden, Zachary S 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 53.10Y 52.85 NCSA
25.99 52.85 (26.86)
31 Lacayo, Francisco A 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 52.89 52.89 NCSA
25.41 52.89 (27.48)
32 Hardy, Steven M 18 Steiner Youth Aq 1:02.62L 52.90 NCSA
25.58 52.90 (27.32)
33 Henahan, Richard K 15 Fairport Area Sw 52.96 53.07 NCSA
25.52 53.07 (27.55)
34 Ellingsen, Michael J 18 Boulder City Hen 53.13Y 53.10
26.06 53.10 (27.04)
35 Diggs, Keith E 17 Sea Devil Swimmi 52.88 53.11
26.03 53.11 (27.08)
36 Wren, Garrett M 17 Nova of Virginia 52.80 53.18
26.19 53.18 (26.99)
37 Sanford, Christopher 16 New Albany Aquat 53.03 53.19
26.25 53.19 (26.94)
38 Koehr, Kevin 17 Qdd Swim Team-VA 52.58 53.24
26.13 53.24 (27.11)
39 Casey, Aaron J 16 Irvine Novaquati 52.32 53.32
26.76 53.32 (26.56)
40 Smith, Daniel S 16 Unattached/AH-SN 53.50Y 53.37
26.13 53.37 (27.24)
41 Wyher, Tommy J 16 TampaBayAquatics 50.83 53.40
42 Amer, Nader M 17 Coast Guard Blue 53.85Y 53.41
26.54 53.41 (26.87)
43 Natina, Joseph O 17 Unattached/AH-SN 52.64 53.51
26.13 53.51 (27.38)
44 Meyers, Ronald A 18 Fort Lauderdale- 53.13Y 53.66
25.90 53.66 (27.76)
45 Kennedy, Neal H 15 Team Foxjet-MN 52.17 53.69
26.32 53.69 (27.37)
46 Rogers, Christopher M 14 Bernal's Gator S 53.06 53.70
26.36 53.70 (27.34)
47 Basford, Nicholas A 17 Sac-FL 52.48 53.75
26.05 53.75 (27.70)
47 Potvin, Douglas R 17 YMCA Team Orland 56.27Y 53.75
26.09 53.75 (27.66)
49 Kegelman, John C 17 Coast Guard Blue 52.54 53.77
26.11 53.77 (27.66)
50 Hahn, David T 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 52.25 53.81
26.04 53.81 (27.77)
51 Mechak, Ben P 16 Rockville Montgo 53.92Y 53.86
26.37 53.86 (27.49)
52 Simco, Daniel P 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 52.75 53.88
26.34 53.88 (27.54)
53 Gillan, Hans M 18 Florida Atlantic 52.89 53.92
26.05 53.92 (27.87)
54 McCloskey, Dennen M 17 Atlantic City AC 52.89 53.94
26.07 53.94 (27.87)
55 Gordon, Ben C 18 Rockville Montgo 53.09 53.96
26.44 53.96 (27.52)
56 Sherman, Mitchell C 18 New Albany Aquat 51.70 54.00
25.93 54.00 (28.07)
57 Smith, Bobby J 16 Long Island Aqua 53.65Y 54.02
26.28 54.02 (27.74)
58 Dragelin, John B 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 53.15Y 54.03
26.51 54.03 (27.52)
59 Atkinson, James T 18 Pine Crest-FG 52.69 54.08
26.48 54.08 (27.60)
60 Hougardy, Devin D 18 Unattached-IE 52.98 54.11
25.92 54.11 (28.19)
61 Basnuevo, Javier A 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 53.32Y 54.17
62 Wiese, John C 17 The Claremont Cl 53.99Y 54.19
26.32 54.19 (27.87)
63 D'Oliver, John V 15 Fcst-GU 53.08 54.22
26.78 54.22 (27.44)
64 Kreitler, John T 18 Potomac Marlins- 53.02 54.25
26.11 54.25 (28.14)
65 Ingvoldstad, Justin B 18 YMCA Team Orland 53.52Y 54.27
26.61 54.27 (27.66)
66 Leckey, Kevin C 17 Blue Tide Aquati 52.43 54.33
26.49 54.33 (27.84)
67 Edwall, Charles E 18 UN-01-SI 1:01.23L 54.34
25.90 54.34 (28.44)
68 Spector, Jordan A 18 Rio Salado Swim- 55.30Y 54.36
25.82 54.36 (28.54)
69 Hetzner, Andrew R 18 Hargrave Aquatic 53.52Y 54.38
26.75 54.38 (27.63)
70 Garrigues, Mark W 18 Yac Swimming-IE 53.20Y 54.45
26.60 54.45 (27.85)
71 Brain, Michael R 17 Katy Aquatics-GU 52.99 54.46
26.30 54.46 (28.16)
72 Fox, Brady C 14 Rockville Montgo 53.57Y 54.60
26.77 54.60 (27.83)
73 Qali, Zain A 17 Pine Crest-FG 58.30S 54.64
26.51 54.64 (28.13)
74 Bagley, Christopher A 16 Atlantis-MI 57.86Y 54.73
27.10 54.73 (27.63)
75 Coan, Kyle B 16 Fort Lauderdale- 52.31 54.83
26.52 54.83 (28.31)
76 Thompson, Austen L 14 UN-01-AZ 54.86Y 54.84
27.22 54.84 (27.62)
77 Schneider, Dustin C 17 J-Hawk Aquatic C 53.50Y 54.88
26.87 54.88 (28.01)
78 Smith, Jordan B 17 Reno Aquatics-PC 53.53Y 54.93
26.61 54.93 (28.32)
79 Matsumoto, Bradley D 17 Tule Nation Trit 54.44Y 54.98
26.81 54.98 (28.17)
80 Parker, Kevin J 18 Memphis Tiger Sw 52.82 54.99
27.16 54.99 (27.83)
81 Wurm, Jeffrey R 16 Shawmut Aquatic- 52.69 55.01
27.25 55.01 (27.76)
81 Leblanc, Edward T 15 New Wave Swim Te 53.37Y 55.01
26.92 55.01 (28.09)
83 Hastings, Tristan L 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 52.82 55.09
26.84 55.09 (28.25)
84 Plume, Joseph T 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 53.38Y 55.15
27.09 55.15 (28.06)
85 Schuyleman, James D 17 Issaquah Swim Te 52.26 55.16
26.96 55.16 (28.20)
86 Smiddy, Matthew D 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 53.49Y 55.43
27.36 55.43 (28.07)
87 Templeton, Michael D 17 Fox-IL 53.95Y 55.84
26.85 55.84 (28.99)
88 Atzhorn, Andrew C 17 Club Makos-SE 54.03Y 56.02
27.60 56.02 (28.42)
89 Hass, Jason C 15 Ann Arbor Swim C 58.42Y 56.43
27.38 56.43 (29.05)
90 Harari, David 17 Plantation Swim- 56.60Y 56.44
27.70 56.44 (28.74)
91 Long, Camden L 18 Typhoon Aquatics 55.45Y 59.57
28.74 59.57 (30.83)
-- Hoffmann, Jake C 18 Fcst-GU 51.96 NS
Event 27 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
4:49.49 WCT
4:53.29 JRS
4:55.89 OPEN
5:03.29 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Hayter, Blake M 16 North Coast Aqua 4:47.36 4:47.14 WCT
26.71 55.47 (28.76)
1:24.54 (29.07) 1:53.77 (29.23)
2:22.85 (29.08) 2:52.09 (29.24)
3:21.15 (29.06) 3:50.28 (29.13)
4:19.18 (28.90) 4:47.14 (27.96)
2 Frost, Kristen E 17 Sonoco Swim Club 4:50.93 4:47.29 WCT
26.60 55.57 (28.97)
1:24.58 (29.01) 1:53.84 (29.26)
2:22.99 (29.15) 2:52.14 (29.15)
3:21.30 (29.16) 3:50.44 (29.14)
4:19.62 (29.18) 4:47.29 (27.67)
3 Franklin, Chelsea L 14 Gulf Coast Swim- 4:52.20 4:48.51 WCT
26.84 55.66 (28.82)
1:24.71 (29.05) 1:53.72 (29.01)
2:23.00 (29.28) 2:52.32 (29.32)
3:21.59 (29.27) 3:51.14 (29.55)
4:20.51 (29.37) 4:48.51 (28.00)
4 Beales, Kristen E 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 4:52.83 4:51.02 JRS
27.19 56.21 (29.02)
1:25.23 (29.02) 1:54.52 (29.29)
2:23.54 (29.02) 2:52.73 (29.19)
3:22.02 (29.29) 3:51.65 (29.63)
4:21.76 (30.11) 4:51.02 (29.26)
5 Gordon, Colleen E 17 Fcst-GU 4:53.34 4:51.03 JRS
26.78 55.65 (28.87)
1:24.84 (29.19) 1:54.13 (29.29)
2:23.45 (29.32) 2:52.76 (29.31)
3:22.04 (29.28) 3:51.79 (29.75)
4:21.85 (30.06) 4:51.03 (29.18)
6 Goldson, Elizabeth C 16 Long Island Aqua 4:50.61 4:51.88 JRS
27.41 56.77 (29.36)
1:25.98 (29.21) 1:55.57 (29.59)
2:24.94 (29.37) 2:54.85 (29.91)
3:24.47 (29.62) 3:54.10 (29.63)
4:23.38 (29.28) 4:51.88 (28.50)
7 Swinley, Leslie A 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 4:56.20 4:53.03 JRS
27.68 56.86 (29.18)
1:26.18 (29.32) 1:55.70 (29.52)
2:25.30 (29.60) 2:54.84 (29.54)
3:24.41 (29.57) 3:54.08 (29.67)
4:23.76 (29.68) 4:53.03 (29.27)
8 Houlton, Molly A 16 North Coast Aqua 4:56.57 4:53.60 OPEN
27.68 56.95 (29.27)
1:26.52 (29.57) 1:56.22 (29.70)
2:26.02 (29.80) 2:55.92 (29.90)
3:25.38 (29.46) 3:54.87 (29.49)
4:24.20 (29.33) 4:53.60 (29.40)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Leclair, Laura D 17 Nova of Virginia 4:53.92 4:54.15 OPEN
27.46 56.29 (28.83)
1:25.65 (29.36) 1:54.91 (29.26)
2:24.50 (29.59) 2:54.47 (29.97)
3:24.15 (29.68) 3:54.23 (30.08)
4:24.54 (30.31) 4:54.15 (29.61)
10 Zimmerman, Joni A 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 4:50.65 4:54.28 OPEN
26.76 55.97 (29.21)
1:25.62 (29.65) 1:55.18 (29.56)
2:24.90 (29.72) 2:54.76 (29.86)
3:24.80 (30.04) 3:54.99 (30.19)
4:25.31 (30.32) 4:54.28 (28.97)
11 Shishkoff, Kassia N 16 Raleigh Swimming 4:58.70 4:54.57 OPEN
27.67 57.30 (29.63)
1:27.25 (29.95) 1:57.01 (29.76)
2:26.68 (29.67) 2:56.41 (29.73)
3:25.87 (29.46) 3:55.73 (29.86)
4:25.63 (29.90) 4:54.57 (28.94)
12 Baker, Sarah E 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 4:53.01 4:54.85 OPEN
27.44 56.61 (29.17)
1:26.28 (29.67) 1:56.02 (29.74)
2:25.80 (29.78) 2:55.63 (29.83)
3:25.49 (29.86) 3:55.54 (30.05)
4:25.63 (30.09) 4:54.85 (29.22)
13 Maddalena, Gabrielle 16 The Woodlands Sw 4:51.38 4:55.10 OPEN
27.57 56.87 (29.30)
1:26.41 (29.54) 1:56.26 (29.85)
2:26.07 (29.81) 2:56.03 (29.96)
3:25.97 (29.94) 3:55.91 (29.94)
4:25.93 (30.02) 4:55.10 (29.17)
14 Cashion, Brooke A 16 Irvine Novaquati 4:56.36 4:55.34 OPEN
27.93 57.33 (29.40)
1:26.92 (29.59) 1:56.85 (29.93)
2:26.75 (29.90) 2:56.82 (30.07)
3:26.83 (30.01) 3:56.67 (29.84)
4:26.53 (29.86) 4:55.34 (28.81)
15 Case, Kimberly E 17 Sea Devil Swimmi 4:54.93 4:56.00 NCSA
27.10 56.36 (29.26)
1:26.18 (29.82) 1:56.00 (29.82)
2:26.08 (30.08) 2:56.14 (30.06)
3:26.30 (30.16) 3:56.54 (30.24)
4:26.72 (30.18) 4:56.00 (29.28)
16 Guyett, Caren E 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 4:57.01 4:56.49 NCSA
27.18 56.62 (29.44)
1:26.28 (29.66) 1:56.34 (30.06)
2:26.26 (29.92) 2:56.55 (30.29)
3:26.89 (30.34) 3:57.30 (30.41)
4:27.51 (30.21) 4:56.49 (28.98)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Schmitt, Jessica P 14 North Coast Aqua 4:57.65 4:56.51 NCSA
27.31 56.55 (29.24)
1:26.39 (29.84) 1:56.38 (29.99)
2:26.45 (30.07) 2:56.64 (30.19)
3:26.88 (30.24) 3:57.18 (30.30)
4:27.05 (29.87) 4:56.51 (29.46)
18 Iverson, Brittney R 16 Corvallis-OR 4:58.25 4:56.55 NCSA
27.89 57.84 (29.95)
1:27.27 (29.43) 1:57.33 (30.06)
2:27.51 (30.18) 2:57.58 (30.07)
3:27.50 (29.92) 3:57.75 (30.25)
4:27.65 (29.90) 4:56.55 (28.90)
19 Thomas, Joanna A 15 Atlantic City AC 4:53.55 4:56.90 NCSA
27.47 56.98 (29.51)
1:26.77 (29.79) 1:56.69 (29.92)
2:26.62 (29.93) 2:56.76 (30.14)
3:26.79 (30.03) 3:56.88 (30.09)
4:27.32 (30.44) 4:56.90 (29.58)
20 Coenen, Sara A 16 Germantown Acade 4:57.79 4:57.36 NCSA
27.06 56.71 (29.65)
1:26.99 (30.28) 1:56.91 (29.92)
2:27.01 (30.10) 2:57.14 (30.13)
3:27.41 (30.27) 3:57.96 (30.55)
4:27.97 (30.01) 4:57.36 (29.39)
21 Bunch, Blakeley J 17 Boulder City Hen 4:54.55 4:57.40 NCSA
27.23 56.42 (29.19)
1:26.10 (29.68) 1:55.81 (29.71)
2:26.04 (30.23) 2:56.29 (30.25)
3:26.38 (30.09) 3:56.96 (30.58)
4:27.38 (30.42) 4:57.40 (30.02)
22 Warner, Caitlin K 17 Clearwater Aquat 4:55.69 4:57.48 NCSA
27.63 57.25 (29.62)
1:27.05 (29.80) 1:57.14 (30.09)
2:27.25 (30.11) 2:57.58 (30.33)
3:27.92 (30.34) 3:58.49 (30.57)
4:28.41 (29.92) 4:57.48 (29.07)
23 Puschak, Jaclyn C 15 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 5:00.42 4:57.84 NCSA
27.45 56.91 (29.46)
1:26.74 (29.83) 1:56.73 (29.99)
2:27.05 (30.32) 2:57.51 (30.46)
3:27.90 (30.39) 3:58.49 (30.59)
4:28.87 (30.38) 4:57.84 (28.97)
24 Doherty, Caitlin K 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 5:02.30 4:57.93 NCSA
27.01 56.26 (29.25)
1:26.30 (30.04) 1:56.52 (30.22)
2:27.09 (30.57) 2:56.76 (29.67)
3:26.90 (30.14) 3:57.29 (30.39)
4:28.06 (30.77) 4:57.93 (29.87)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Kemp, Elizabeth A 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 4:57.44 4:58.24 NCSA
27.71 57.50 (29.79)
1:27.85 (30.35) 1:58.48 (30.63)
2:28.68 (30.20) 2:59.27 (30.59)
3:29.66 (30.39) 3:59.88 (30.22)
4:30.04 (30.16) 4:58.24 (28.20)
26 Guyler, Jennifer L 17 Clearwater Aquat 5:00.76 4:58.32 NCSA
27.72 57.43 (29.71)
1:27.62 (30.19) 1:57.76 (30.14)
2:28.24 (30.48) 2:58.40 (30.16)
3:28.89 (30.49) 3:59.44 (30.55)
4:29.10 (29.66) 4:58.32 (29.22)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Myers, Anne S 16 Nova of Virginia 4:57.70 4:58.38 NCSA
27.29 57.03 (29.74)
1:27.03 (30.00) 1:56.94 (29.91)
2:27.14 (30.20) 2:57.41 (30.27)
3:27.76 (30.35) 3:58.46 (30.70)
4:29.06 (30.60) 4:58.38 (29.32)
28 Beisel, Elizabeth L 12 Magnus Aquatic-N 5:05.77Y 4:58.40 NCSA
27.06 56.70 (29.64)
1:27.05 (30.35) 1:57.58 (30.53)
2:27.95 (30.37) 2:58.19 (30.24)
3:28.40 (30.21) 3:58.60 (30.20)
4:28.96 (30.36) 4:58.40 (29.44)
29 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 4:54.20 4:58.45 NCSA
26.90 55.95 (29.05)
1:25.62 (29.67) 1:55.84 (30.22)
2:26.37 (30.53) 2:56.87 (30.50)
3:27.71 (30.84) 3:58.45 (30.74)
4:28.85 (30.40) 4:58.45 (29.60)
30 Broadley, Sarah N 15 YMCA Team Orland 4:54.69 4:58.48 NCSA
27.21 56.74 (29.53)
1:26.71 (29.97) 1:56.80 (30.09)
2:27.14 (30.34) 2:57.62 (30.48)
3:28.04 (30.42) 3:58.41 (30.37)
4:29.04 (30.63) 4:58.48 (29.44)
31 Carter, Austen L 18 Team Greenville- 4:53.50 4:58.49 NCSA
26.82 56.30 (29.48)
1:25.76 (29.46) 1:55.37 (29.61)
2:25.83 (30.46) 2:56.29 (30.46)
3:27.03 (30.74) 3:57.88 (30.85)
4:28.60 (30.72) 4:58.49 (29.89)
32 Harris, Jenna E 17 Parkway Swim Clu 5:01.76 4:58.60 NCSA
27.08 56.37 (29.29)
1:26.27 (29.90) 1:56.62 (30.35)
2:27.05 (30.43) 2:57.63 (30.58)
3:28.11 (30.48) 3:58.72 (30.61)
4:29.09 (30.37) 4:58.60 (29.51)
33 Sylvester, Lauren E 16 Germantown Acade 5:00.13 4:58.63 NCSA
27.14 57.00 (29.86)
1:26.96 (29.96) 1:57.20 (30.24)
2:27.28 (30.08) 2:57.43 (30.15)
3:27.78 (30.35) 3:58.20 (30.42)
4:28.88 (30.68) 4:58.63 (29.75)
34 Randolph, Courtney M 13 Plantation Swim- 5:00.81 4:59.26 NCSA
28.50 58.55 (30.05)
1:28.79 (30.24) 1:58.93 (30.14)
2:29.20 (30.27) 2:59.32 (30.12)
3:29.95 (30.63) 4:00.27 (30.32)
4:30.12 (29.85) 4:59.26 (29.14)
35 Kaufmann, Christine R 16 Bay & Ocean Stat 5:03.21 4:59.27 NCSA
28.04 57.99 (29.95)
1:28.08 (30.09) 1:58.21 (30.13)
2:28.25 (30.04) 2:58.28 (30.03)
3:28.74 (30.46) 3:59.28 (30.54)
4:29.50 (30.22) 4:59.27 (29.77)
36 Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15 Middies Swimming 4:54.42 4:59.73 NCSA
27.45 56.77 (29.32)
1:26.53 (29.76) 1:56.63 (30.10)
2:26.82 (30.19) 2:57.30 (30.48)
3:27.79 (30.49) 3:58.58 (30.79)
4:29.16 (30.58) 4:59.73 (30.57)
37 Luhrsen, Cassie L 16 Clayton Shaw Par 4:56.44 4:59.74 NCSA
27.26 56.61 (29.35)
1:26.55 (29.94) 1:56.71 (30.16)
2:27.36 (30.65) 2:57.83 (30.47)
3:28.46 (30.63) 3:59.10 (30.64)
4:29.61 (30.51) 4:59.74 (30.13)
38 Wesley, Jenna C 17 North Coast Aqua 4:55.54 4:59.80 NCSA
26.83 56.15 (29.32)
1:25.61 (29.46) 1:55.74 (30.13)
2:26.04 (30.30) 2:56.46 (30.42)
3:27.22 (30.76) 3:58.38 (31.16)
4:29.25 (30.87) 4:59.80 (30.55)
39 Marks, Jamie L 16 Egg Harbor Twp S 5:02.30 4:59.83 NCSA
27.42 56.57 (29.15)
1:26.52 (29.95) 1:56.71 (30.19)
2:27.26 (30.55) 2:57.81 (30.55)
3:28.54 (30.73) 3:59.18 (30.64)
4:29.89 (30.71) 4:59.83 (29.94)
40 Cole, Kristyne A 15 Ann Arbor Swim C 5:02.13 4:59.90 NCSA
27.52 56.58 (29.06)
1:26.67 (30.09) 1:57.24 (30.57)
2:27.62 (30.38) 2:58.12 (30.50)
3:28.92 (30.80) 3:59.61 (30.69)
4:30.36 (30.75) 4:59.90 (29.54)
41 Magee, Katherine E 15 Germantown Acade 5:00.93 5:00.89 NCSA
27.25 56.69 (29.44)
1:27.31 (30.62) 1:58.21 (30.90)
2:28.79 (30.58) 2:58.83 (30.04)
3:29.34 (30.51) 3:59.72 (30.38)
4:30.48 (30.76) 5:00.89 (30.41)
42 Imagane, Julie N 17 Industry Hills A 5:00.39 5:00.95 NCSA
27.78 57.51 (29.73)
1:27.91 (30.40) 1:58.50 (30.59)
2:28.93 (30.43) 2:59.29 (30.36)
3:29.93 (30.64) 4:00.74 (30.81)
4:31.43 (30.69) 5:00.95 (29.52)
43 Robinson, Ashley R 17 Lawrence Aquahaw 4:58.99 5:01.62 NCSA
27.62 57.45 (29.83)
1:27.65 (30.20) 1:58.05 (30.40)
2:28.66 (30.61) 2:59.37 (30.71)
3:29.83 (30.46) 4:00.32 (30.49)
4:31.22 (30.90) 5:01.62 (30.40)
44 Martin, Katelyn A 14 Magnus Aquatic-N 5:04.35Y 5:01.70 NCSA
27.97 58.04 (30.07)
1:27.96 (29.92) 1:58.21 (30.25)
2:28.76 (30.55) 2:59.26 (30.50)
3:30.20 (30.94) 4:01.15 (30.95)
4:31.79 (30.64) 5:01.70 (29.91)
45 Foley, Kathleen E 17 Magnus Aquatic-N 5:01.36 5:02.00 NCSA
28.09 57.80 (29.71)
1:27.98 (30.18) 1:58.26 (30.28)
2:28.67 (30.41) 2:59.34 (30.67)
3:30.02 (30.68) 4:00.84 (30.82)
4:31.61 (30.77) 5:02.00 (30.39)
46 Benjamin, Lauren M 16 Ann Arbor Swim C 5:03.18 5:02.02 NCSA
27.40 57.04 (29.64)
1:27.10 (30.06) 1:57.62 (30.52)
2:27.93 (30.31) 2:58.81 (30.88)
3:29.35 (30.54) 4:00.49 (31.14)
4:31.55 (31.06) 5:02.02 (30.47)
47 Prestinario, Amy N 15 Naperville-IL 5:01.16 5:02.08 NCSA
27.48 57.15 (29.67)
1:27.23 (30.08) 1:57.27 (30.04)
2:27.46 (30.19) 2:58.32 (30.86)
3:29.46 (31.14) 4:00.38 (30.92)
4:31.71 (31.33) 5:02.08 (30.37)
48 Taylor, Andrea M 13 Issaquah Swim Te 5:06.54Y 5:02.13 NCSA
27.43 57.01 (29.58)
1:26.81 (29.80) 1:57.35 (30.54)
2:27.86 (30.51) 2:58.53 (30.67)
3:29.37 (30.84) 4:00.52 (31.15)
4:31.62 (31.10) 5:02.13 (30.51)
49 Petty, Tomi M 14 Unattached/AH-SN 5:02.18 5:02.39 NCSA
26.36 55.91 (29.55)
1:25.98 (30.07) 1:56.75 (30.77)
2:27.49 (30.74) 2:57.98 (30.49)
3:29.00 (31.02) 4:00.33 (31.33)
4:31.50 (31.17) 5:02.39 (30.89)
50 Deleon, Andrea 17 Berkeley Aquatic 5:00.73 5:02.45 NCSA
27.81 57.42 (29.61)
1:27.42 (30.00) 1:57.66 (30.24)
2:28.45 (30.79) 2:59.23 (30.78)
3:30.10 (30.87) 4:00.96 (30.86)
4:31.91 (30.95) 5:02.45 (30.54)
50 Lougee, Dena L 18 Santa Maria Swim 4:57.00 5:02.45 NCSA
27.92 57.54 (29.62)
1:28.08 (30.54) 1:58.42 (30.34)
2:28.90 (30.48) 2:59.72 (30.82)
3:30.35 (30.63) 4:01.24 (30.89)
4:32.17 (30.93) 5:02.45 (30.28)
52 Sullivan, Carlin R 17 Columbia Swim Cl 4:59.15 5:02.80 NCSA
27.36 57.24 (29.88)
1:27.65 (30.41) 1:58.14 (30.49)
2:28.62 (30.48) 2:59.69 (31.07)
3:30.75 (31.06) 4:01.77 (31.02)
4:32.63 (30.86) 5:02.80 (30.17)
52 Falcone, Marina X 17 AquaHoyas-PV 5:05.23Y 5:02.80 NCSA
27.01 55.99 (28.98)
1:25.81 (29.82) 1:56.08 (30.27)
2:26.66 (30.58) 2:57.66 (31.00)
3:29.21 (31.55) 4:00.34 (31.13)
4:31.75 (31.41) 5:02.80 (31.05)
54 Oswald, Addison E 14 Boulder City Hen 5:02.48 5:03.13 NCSA
27.96 58.16 (30.20)
1:28.96 (30.80) 1:59.96 (31.00)
2:31.01 (31.05) 3:01.66 (30.65)
3:32.57 (30.91) 4:03.52 (30.95)
4:33.75 (30.23) 5:03.13 (29.38)
55 Devinney, Erin F 14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 5:02.66 5:03.19 NCSA
28.18 58.95 (30.77)
1:29.28 (30.33) 2:00.06 (30.78)
2:30.86 (30.80) 3:01.50 (30.64)
3:32.46 (30.96) 4:03.40 (30.94)
4:33.95 (30.55) 5:03.19 (29.24)
56 Shaughnessy, Jennifer 18 Med-City Aquatic 5:05.00Y 5:03.30
26.87 56.49 (29.62)
1:26.96 (30.47) 1:57.79 (30.83)
2:28.80 (31.01) 2:59.73 (30.93)
3:30.75 (31.02) 4:01.84 (31.09)
4:33.07 (31.23) 5:03.30 (30.23)
57 Fuqua, Marlys A 17 Fairport Area Sw 5:03.50Y 5:03.34
27.83 57.50 (29.67)
1:27.62 (30.12) 1:57.94 (30.32)
2:28.48 (30.54) 2:59.32 (30.84)
3:30.44 (31.12) 4:01.65 (31.21)
4:32.83 (31.18) 5:03.34 (30.51)
58 Zimmer, Meghan F 15 Santa Maria Swim 5:05.11Y 5:03.36
28.47 59.51 (31.04)
1:30.35 (30.84) 2:01.26 (30.91)
2:31.76 (30.50) 3:02.10 (30.34)
3:32.70 (30.60) 4:03.07 (30.37)
4:33.46 (30.39) 5:03.36 (29.90)
59 Shanley, Lauren E 15 Ann Arbor Swim C 5:02.84 5:03.44
28.06 58.47 (30.41)
1:29.43 (30.96) 2:00.53 (31.10)
2:31.18 (30.65) 3:01.69 (30.51)
3:32.39 (30.70) 4:02.89 (30.50)
4:33.64 (30.75) 5:03.44 (29.80)
60 Farrell, Megan K 16 Bernal's Gator S 5:02.24 5:03.49
27.16 56.72 (29.56)
1:27.10 (30.38) 1:57.99 (30.89)
2:28.90 (30.91) 3:00.00 (31.10)
3:30.87 (30.87) 4:01.80 (30.93)
4:32.76 (30.96) 5:03.49 (30.73)
61 Mills, Katherine A 16 Unattached/AH-SN 5:07.71Y 5:03.58
28.97 1:00.00 (31.03)
1:31.18 (31.18) 2:02.25 (31.07)
2:33.00 (30.75) 3:04.05 (31.05)
3:34.77 (30.72) 4:04.43 (29.66)
4:34.29 (29.86) 5:03.58 (29.29)
62 Mantay, Krista M 16 City of Pembroke 5:04.92Y 5:03.65
28.12 58.61 (30.49)
1:29.95 (31.34) 2:01.44 (31.49)
2:31.97 (30.53) 3:02.66 (30.69)
3:33.22 (30.56) 4:03.76 (30.54)
4:34.24 (30.48) 5:03.65 (29.41)
63 Miller, Abby C 18 Industry Hills A 5:03.55Y 5:03.87
28.16 58.71 (30.55)
1:29.45 (30.74) 2:00.23 (30.78)
2:30.98 (30.75) 3:01.86 (30.88)
3:32.41 (30.55) 4:03.38 (30.97)
4:34.01 (30.63) 5:03.87 (29.86)
64 Flynn, Taylor B 16 Memphis Tiger Sw 4:59.62 5:04.01
27.36 57.24 (29.88)
1:27.67 (30.43) 1:58.46 (30.79)
2:29.32 (30.86) 3:00.07 (30.75)
3:31.01 (30.94) 4:02.16 (31.15)
4:33.38 (31.22) 5:04.01 (30.63)
65 Mizelle, Margaret W 16 Nova of Virginia 5:02.00 5:04.21
27.11 56.82 (29.71)
1:26.90 (30.08) 1:57.05 (30.15)
2:27.53 (30.48) 2:58.47 (30.94)
3:29.84 (31.37) 4:01.65 (31.81)
4:33.13 (31.48) 5:04.21 (31.08)
66 Wisinger, Kelley R 15 Berkeley Aquatic 5:03.44Y 5:04.33
28.66 59.28 (30.62)
1:29.92 (30.64) 2:00.63 (30.71)
2:31.46 (30.83) 3:02.06 (30.60)
3:32.78 (30.72) 4:03.58 (30.80)
4:34.62 (31.04) 5:04.33 (29.71)
67 Daly, Jenna S 14 Long Island Aqua 5:01.42 5:04.58
27.81 57.93 (30.12)
1:28.26 (30.33) 1:58.79 (30.53)
2:29.58 (30.79) 3:00.45 (30.87)
3:31.49 (31.04) 4:02.64 (31.15)
4:33.85 (31.21) 5:04.58 (30.73)
68 Bibb, Emily E 15 UN 5:02.90 5:04.97
27.36 57.71 (30.35)
1:28.74 (31.03) 2:00.25 (31.51)
2:31.51 (31.26) 3:02.61 (31.10)
3:34.03 (31.42) 4:05.30 (31.27)
4:35.66 (30.36) 5:04.97 (29.31)
69 O'Connor, Katherine R 15 Berkeley Aquatic 5:04.47Y 5:05.02
28.64 58.71 (30.07)
1:29.24 (30.53) 1:59.96 (30.72)
2:30.84 (30.88) 3:01.72 (30.88)
3:32.82 (31.10) 4:03.72 (30.90)
4:34.75 (31.03) 5:05.02 (30.27)
70 Wahl, Rachael M 17 Santa Maria Swim 5:04.68Y 5:05.11
28.21 58.85 (30.64)
1:29.92 (31.07) 2:01.10 (31.18)
2:31.80 (30.70) 3:02.65 (30.85)
3:33.51 (30.86) 4:04.43 (30.92)
4:35.25 (30.82) 5:05.11 (29.86)
71 Adams, Natalie C 13 The Woodlands Sw 5:03.90Y 5:05.15
27.95 58.48 (30.53)
1:29.31 (30.83) 2:00.07 (30.76)
2:31.01 (30.94) 3:02.16 (31.15)
3:33.16 (31.00) 4:04.42 (31.26)
4:35.51 (31.09) 5:05.15 (29.64)
72 Holmes, Erin D 15 Tri-city Channel 5:00.12 5:05.36
27.55 57.73 (30.18)
1:28.87 (31.14) 2:00.23 (31.36)
2:31.46 (31.23) 3:02.65 (31.19)
3:33.49 (30.84) 4:03.90 (30.41)
4:34.85 (30.95) 5:05.36 (30.51)
73 Jones, Stephanie A 17 Tide-VA 5:03.50Y 5:05.37
28.09 58.41 (30.32)
1:29.03 (30.62) 1:59.70 (30.67)
2:30.37 (30.67) 3:01.29 (30.92)
3:32.44 (31.15) 4:03.85 (31.41)
4:34.96 (31.11) 5:05.37 (30.41)
74 Flaherty, Jennifer M 18 Coastal Maine Aq 5:03.02 5:05.53
28.25 58.35 (30.10)
1:28.81 (30.46) 1:59.81 (31.00)
2:30.61 (30.80) 3:01.73 (31.12)
3:32.85 (31.12) 4:04.09 (31.24)
4:35.21 (31.12) 5:05.53 (30.32)
75 Riggins, Christa L 17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 4:56.97 5:05.57
28.25 58.59 (30.34)
1:29.32 (30.73) 2:00.48 (31.16)
2:32.01 (31.53) 3:03.04 (31.03)
3:33.98 (30.94) 4:04.94 (30.96)
4:35.85 (30.91) 5:05.57 (29.72)
76 Ortega, Gabrielle M 13 Gulf Coast Swim- 5:06.83Y 5:05.63
28.18 58.40 (30.22)
1:29.29 (30.89) 2:00.14 (30.85)
2:31.33 (31.19) 3:02.24 (30.91)
3:33.28 (31.04) 4:04.30 (31.02)
4:35.59 (31.29) 5:05.63 (30.04)
77 Busby, Claire H 15 UN-SC-CA 5:05.49Y 5:05.97
27.42 57.10 (29.68)
1:27.85 (30.75) 1:58.94 (31.09)
2:30.22 (31.28) 3:01.56 (31.34)
3:32.95 (31.39) 4:04.47 (31.52)
4:35.87 (31.40) 5:05.97 (30.10)
78 Lago, Julianne 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 5:00.72 5:06.10
27.15 56.87 (29.72)
1:27.43 (30.56) 1:58.23 (30.80)
2:29.18 (30.95) 3:00.21 (31.03)
3:31.54 (31.33) 4:03.27 (31.73)
4:35.18 (31.91) 5:06.10 (30.92)
79 Foster, Mary M 14 The Woodlands Sw 5:02.84 5:06.31
28.35 58.78 (30.43)
1:29.96 (31.18) 2:01.20 (31.24)
2:32.59 (31.39) 3:03.98 (31.39)
3:35.07 (31.09) 4:05.83 (30.76)
4:36.64 (30.81) 5:06.31 (29.67)
80 Brosseau, Katie E 18 Springfield Aq-M 4:54.98 5:06.46
27.98 57.81 (29.83)
1:28.45 (30.64) 1:59.45 (31.00)
2:30.36 (30.91) 3:01.21 (30.85)
3:32.83 (31.62) 4:04.31 (31.48)
4:35.69 (31.38) 5:06.46 (30.77)
81 Braun, Megan O 16 Team Foxjet-MN 5:02.25 5:06.57
27.00 56.78 (29.78)
1:27.44 (30.66) 1:58.50 (31.06)
2:29.69 (31.19) 3:00.76 (31.07)
3:32.08 (31.32) 4:03.85 (31.77)
4:35.56 (31.71) 5:06.57 (31.01)
82 Stachowski, Alyssa L 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 5:02.58 5:06.77
27.58 57.89 (30.31)
1:28.88 (30.99) 1:59.75 (30.87)
2:31.04 (31.29) 3:02.15 (31.11)
3:33.13 (30.98) 4:04.63 (31.50)
4:36.06 (31.43) 5:06.77 (30.71)
83 Foley, Katherine R 14 Berkeley Aquatic 4:59.02 5:06.88
28.41 59.68 (31.27)
1:30.23 (30.55) 2:01.44 (31.21)
2:31.89 (30.45) 3:02.32 (30.43)
3:33.30 (30.98) 4:04.01 (30.71)
4:35.81 (31.80) 5:06.88 (31.07)
84 Brammer, Molly E 17 Team Dolphins-MV 4:57.87 5:06.89
27.62 57.33 (29.71)
1:27.85 (30.52) 1:58.68 (30.83)
2:29.39 (30.71) 3:00.44 (31.05)
3:31.98 (31.54) 4:03.95 (31.97)
4:35.80 (31.85) 5:06.89 (31.09)
85 Gallo, Jenna M 14 Florida Atlantic 5:01.54 5:06.90
28.26 58.53 (30.27)
1:29.08 (30.55) 1:59.72 (30.64)
2:30.55 (30.83) 3:01.60 (31.05)
3:33.16 (31.56) 4:04.12 (30.96)
4:35.80 (31.68) 5:06.90 (31.10)
86 Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 Mecklenburg Aqua 5:04.03Y 5:06.93
28.88 59.20 (30.32)
1:29.99 (30.79) 2:00.95 (30.96)
2:31.76 (30.81) 3:02.75 (30.99)
3:34.19 (31.44) 4:05.42 (31.23)
4:36.82 (31.40) 5:06.93 (30.11)
87 Barnes-Waychus, Casey 14 UN 5:06.51Y 5:07.01
28.28 58.44 (30.16)
1:29.13 (30.69) 2:00.03 (30.90)
2:31.07 (31.04) 3:02.37 (31.30)
3:33.89 (31.52) 4:05.16 (31.27)
4:36.57 (31.41) 5:07.01 (30.44)
88 Cody, Ellen M 15 Magnus Aquatic-N 5:06.24Y 5:07.06
28.22 57.94 (29.72)
1:28.43 (30.49) 1:59.44 (31.01)
2:30.36 (30.92) 3:01.69 (31.33)
3:33.02 (31.33) 4:04.49 (31.47)
4:36.05 (31.56) 5:07.06 (31.01)
89 Nelson, Elizabeth C 14 The Woodlands Sw 5:01.80 5:07.14
27.70 57.93 (30.23)
1:28.85 (30.92) 2:00.02 (31.17)
2:31.20 (31.18) 3:02.69 (31.49)
3:34.34 (31.65) 4:05.79 (31.45)
4:36.85 (31.06) 5:07.14 (30.29)
90 Ketterer, Elizabeth M 16 Baylor Swim Club 5:03.50Y 5:07.31
28.34 59.01 (30.67)
1:30.24 (31.23) 2:01.34 (31.10)
2:32.66 (31.32) 3:03.65 (30.99)
3:34.78 (31.13) 4:06.05 (31.27)
4:37.22 (31.17) 5:07.31 (30.09)
91 Sotiropoulos, Anastas 15 Irvine Novaquati 5:04.09Y 5:07.34
28.22 58.71 (30.49)
1:29.75 (31.04) 2:01.08 (31.33)
2:32.22 (31.14) 3:03.71 (31.49)
3:35.06 (31.35) 4:05.94 (30.88)
4:37.00 (31.06) 5:07.34 (30.34)
92 Rodriguez-Lapman, Mel 16 Sonoco Swim Club 5:07.97Y 5:07.38
29.05 1:00.05 (31.00)
1:31.32 (31.27) 2:02.52 (31.20)
2:33.43 (30.91) 3:04.14 (30.71)
3:34.82 (30.68) 4:05.53 (30.71)
4:36.49 (30.96) 5:07.38 (30.89)
93 Capparell, Meghan A 18 Scarlet Aquatic- 5:01.69 5:07.40
28.53 59.22 (30.69)
1:30.32 (31.10) 2:01.55 (31.23)
2:33.03 (31.48) 3:04.15 (31.12)
3:35.40 (31.25) 4:06.38 (30.98)
4:37.59 (31.21) 5:07.40 (29.81)
94 Osborn, Kaitlynn A 17 Lake Forest Swim 5:02.42 5:07.56
27.99 57.84 (29.85)
1:28.64 (30.80) 1:59.96 (31.32)
2:31.03 (31.07) 3:02.48 (31.45)
3:33.74 (31.26) 4:05.18 (31.44)
4:36.73 (31.55) 5:07.56 (30.83)
95 Kane, Kandra L 16 Three Village Sw 5:01.33 5:07.72
27.50 57.23 (29.73)
1:27.72 (30.49) 1:58.79 (31.07)
2:29.92 (31.13) 3:01.21 (31.29)
3:32.96 (31.75) 4:04.71 (31.75)
4:36.66 (31.95) 5:07.72 (31.06)
96 Budner, Meredith B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:10.55Y 5:07.81
28.47 59.22 (30.75)
1:30.04 (30.82) 2:00.52 (30.48)
2:31.39 (30.87) 3:02.95 (31.56)
3:34.61 (31.66) 4:06.22 (31.61)
4:37.31 (31.09) 5:07.81 (30.50)
97 Cobb, Hayley C 15 Irvine Novaquati 5:04.62Y 5:07.97
28.41 58.49 (30.08)
1:28.77 (30.28) 1:59.40 (30.63)
2:30.29 (30.89) 3:01.33 (31.04)
3:33.67 (32.34) 4:05.96 (32.29)
4:37.56 (31.60) 5:07.97 (30.41)
98 Tsuchiya, Ann H 15 UN 5:02.07 5:07.98
27.98 58.66 (30.68)
1:29.80 (31.14) 2:01.10 (31.30)
2:32.73 (31.63) 3:03.91 (31.18)
3:35.32 (31.41) 4:06.37 (31.05)
4:37.68 (31.31) 5:07.98 (30.30)
99 Bruington, Chelsey L 14 Ngsv Gator Aquat 5:00.25 5:08.03
28.24 58.62 (30.38)
1:29.22 (30.60) 2:00.04 (30.82)
2:30.99 (30.95) 3:02.25 (31.26)
3:33.88 (31.63) 4:05.20 (31.32)
4:36.69 (31.49) 5:08.03 (31.34)
100 Harms, Leah R 18 Poseidon-VA 5:00.75 5:08.11
28.76 59.42 (30.66)
1:30.33 (30.91) 2:01.27 (30.94)
2:32.35 (31.08) 3:03.47 (31.12)
3:34.69 (31.22) 4:05.95 (31.26)
4:37.46 (31.51) 5:08.11 (30.65)
101 Nerby, Stephanie M 16 Berkeley Aquatic 5:02.59 5:08.32
28.46 59.12 (30.66)
1:30.37 (31.25) 2:01.30 (30.93)
2:32.04 (30.74) 3:02.51 (30.47)
3:33.28 (30.77) 4:04.51 (31.23)
4:36.44 (31.93) 5:08.32 (31.88)
102 Gibbs, Jordan N 14 Annapolis Swim C 5:03.28 5:08.47
28.94 59.44 (30.50)
1:30.15 (30.71) 2:00.76 (30.61)
2:31.90 (31.14) 3:03.38 (31.48)
3:34.42 (31.04) 4:05.99 (31.57)
4:37.38 (31.39) 5:08.47 (31.09)
103 Kearns, Jill M 15 Shawmut Aquatic- 5:02.47 5:08.52
27.72 57.80 (30.08)
1:28.78 (30.98) 2:00.31 (31.53)
2:31.46 (31.15) 3:02.46 (31.00)
3:33.83 (31.37) 4:05.49 (31.66)
4:37.17 (31.68) 5:08.52 (31.35)
104 Woods, Adrienne D 16 Ann Arbor Swim C 5:04.10Y 5:09.03
28.04 58.25 (30.21)
1:29.13 (30.88) 2:00.43 (31.30)
2:31.81 (31.38) 3:03.11 (31.30)
3:34.75 (31.64) 4:06.62 (31.87)
4:38.21 (31.59) 5:09.03 (30.82)
105 Wenzlan, Rebecca 17 UN 5:12.07Y 5:09.07
28.16 58.60 (30.44)
1:29.64 (31.04) 2:00.84 (31.20)
2:32.08 (31.24) 3:03.33 (31.25)
3:34.80 (31.47) 4:06.79 (31.99)
4:38.55 (31.76) 5:09.07 (30.52)
106 Mortensen, Danielle N 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 5:04.30Y 5:09.12
28.37 58.78 (30.41)
1:29.76 (30.98) 2:00.90 (31.14)
2:32.38 (31.48) 3:03.66 (31.28)
3:35.02 (31.36) 4:06.44 (31.42)
4:38.18 (31.74) 5:09.12 (30.94)
107 Sullivan, Alexandra R 15 UN 5:10.62Y 5:09.52
28.38 59.83 (31.45)
1:31.58 (31.75) 2:02.65 (31.07)
2:34.21 (31.56) 3:05.76 (31.55)
3:36.52 (30.76) 4:07.68 (31.16)
4:39.02 (31.34) 5:09.52 (30.50)
108 Gadowry, Michelle E 14 Gulf Coast Swim- 5:00.08 5:09.85
28.01 58.66 (30.65)
1:30.62 (31.96) 2:02.78 (32.16)
2:34.14 (31.36) 3:05.60 (31.46)
3:37.24 (31.64) 4:09.17 (31.93)
4:40.19 (31.02) 5:09.85 (29.66)
109 Hamilton, Jillian L 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 5:06.86Y 5:09.98
28.62 59.06 (30.44)
1:29.93 (30.87) 2:00.88 (30.95)
2:32.00 (31.12) 3:03.35 (31.35)
3:35.11 (31.76) 4:07.02 (31.91)
4:38.97 (31.95) 5:09.98 (31.01)
110 Fasano, Jacqueline A 16 Long Island Aqua 4:58.62 5:10.35
28.09 58.58 (30.49)
1:29.80 (31.22) 2:01.62 (31.82)
2:33.32 (31.70) 3:04.59 (31.27)
3:36.50 (31.91) 4:07.58 (31.08)
4:39.57 (31.99) 5:10.35 (30.78)
111 Shirley, Lindsey K 17 Decatur Swim Clu 4:29.49L 5:10.43
28.41 58.84 (30.43)
1:29.78 (30.94) 2:00.94 (31.16)
2:32.19 (31.25) 3:03.53 (31.34)
3:35.05 (31.52) 4:06.90 (31.85)
4:38.74 (31.84) 5:10.43 (31.69)
112 Li, Jing 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 4:59.19 5:10.47
27.08 57.05 (29.97)
1:27.86 (30.81) 1:59.65 (31.79)
2:31.19 (31.54) 3:03.63 (32.44)
3:35.65 (32.02) 4:08.06 (32.41)
4:40.11 (32.05) 5:10.47 (30.36)
113 Orbon, Kathryn A 17 Lake Forest Swim 4:27.46L 5:10.53
28.81 59.78 (30.97)
1:30.56 (30.78) 2:01.48 (30.92)
2:32.63 (31.15) 3:04.43 (31.80)
3:36.21 (31.78) 4:07.92 (31.71)
4:39.62 (31.70) 5:10.53 (30.91)
114 Dell, Ashley W 18 Lake Forest Swim 5:04.82Y 5:10.55
28.64 59.16 (30.52)
1:30.40 (31.24) 2:01.78 (31.38)
2:33.46 (31.68) 3:04.91 (31.45)
3:36.50 (31.59) 4:08.18 (31.68)
4:39.72 (31.54) 5:10.55 (30.83)
115 Culp, Martha W 16 Birmingham Swim- 5:02.77 5:10.87
28.83 59.45 (30.62)
1:30.60 (31.15) 2:01.73 (31.13)
2:32.81 (31.08) 3:03.87 (31.06)
3:35.53 (31.66) 4:07.52 (31.99)
4:39.50 (31.98) 5:10.87 (31.37)
116 Kaltenborn, Miranda E 15 Memphis Tiger Sw 5:06.45Y 5:11.15
28.27 58.86 (30.59)
1:29.99 (31.13) 2:01.39 (31.40)
2:32.89 (31.50) 3:04.79 (31.90)
3:36.55 (31.76) 4:08.51 (31.96)
4:40.29 (31.78) 5:11.15 (30.86)
117 Ettelson, Hayley C 15 UN 5:07.03Y 5:11.31
27.87 58.68 (30.81)
1:30.74 (32.06) 2:02.16 (31.42)
2:33.34 (31.18) 3:04.89 (31.55)
3:36.68 (31.79) 4:08.34 (31.66)
4:39.88 (31.54) 5:11.31 (31.43)
118 Rolish, Allison M 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 5:07.48Y 5:11.55
29.02 59.99 (30.97)
1:31.44 (31.45) 2:02.90 (31.46)
2:34.53 (31.63) 3:05.93 (31.40)
3:37.60 (31.67) 4:09.36 (31.76)
4:40.78 (31.42) 5:11.55 (30.77)
119 Nicholson, Amanda S 17 Middies Swimming 5:27.18Y 5:11.72
28.62 59.52 (30.90)
1:30.79 (31.27) 2:02.62 (31.83)
2:34.43 (31.81) 3:05.87 (31.44)
3:37.70 (31.83) 4:09.44 (31.74)
4:41.21 (31.77) 5:11.72 (30.51)
120 Perks, Caitlin L 14 Fauquier Area Sw 5:11.81Y 5:11.95
28.05 59.04 (30.99)
1:30.52 (31.48) 2:02.22 (31.70)
2:33.63 (31.41) 3:05.37 (31.74)
3:37.39 (32.02) 4:09.26 (31.87)
4:41.12 (31.86) 5:11.95 (30.83)
121 Gratton, Emilie L 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 4:55.84 5:12.33
27.50 57.49 (29.99)
1:28.64 (31.15) 2:00.30 (31.66)
2:31.75 (31.45) 3:03.86 (32.11)
3:36.18 (32.32) 4:08.70 (32.52)
4:40.91 (32.21) 5:12.33 (31.42)
122 Raymond, Rosalie L 17 Clark County San 5:08.48Y 5:12.76
28.83 59.84 (31.01)
1:31.28 (31.44) 2:02.72 (31.44)
2:34.36 (31.64) 3:05.94 (31.58)
3:37.46 (31.52) 4:09.48 (32.02)
4:41.48 (32.00) 5:12.76 (31.28)
123 Collins, Cathryn C 16 Cyclone Swimming 4:30.64L 5:13.75
28.07 58.79 (30.72)
1:30.12 (31.33) 2:01.69 (31.57)
2:33.33 (31.64) 3:05.37 (32.04)
3:37.66 (32.29) 4:09.83 (32.17)
4:41.96 (32.13) 5:13.75 (31.79)
124 Wollner, Margaret J 17 Asphalt Green Un 5:10.03Y 5:13.81
28.99 1:00.35 (31.36)
1:31.79 (31.44) 2:03.39 (31.60)
2:35.02 (31.63) 3:06.62 (31.60)
3:38.45 (31.83) 4:10.27 (31.82)
4:42.18 (31.91) 5:13.81 (31.63)
125 Esposito, Jennifer M 17 Team Suffolk-MR 5:03.19 5:14.78
28.57 58.94 (30.37)
1:29.41 (30.47) 2:00.22 (30.81)
2:31.36 (31.14) 3:02.85 (31.49)
3:34.94 (32.09) 4:08.22 (33.28)
4:41.42 (33.20) 5:14.78 (33.36)
126 Kuczek, Christine B 17 New Trier Swim C 5:05.38Y 5:15.07
28.85 1:00.56 (31.71)
1:32.08 (31.52) 2:03.81 (31.73)
2:35.73 (31.92) 3:07.21 (31.48)
3:38.78 (31.57) 4:10.94 (32.16)
4:43.28 (32.34) 5:15.07 (31.79)
127 Funk, Amy L 16 Palatine Park Di 5:04.17Y 5:15.64
27.77 58.11 (30.34)
1:29.53 (31.42) 2:01.53 (32.00)
2:33.40 (31.87) 3:05.72 (32.32)
3:37.86 (32.14) 4:10.29 (32.43)
4:43.42 (33.13) 5:15.64 (32.22)
128 Gallo, Courtney P 17 Florida Atlantic 5:02.93 5:17.07
28.91 59.75 (30.84)
1:31.81 (32.06) 2:04.08 (32.27)
2:36.18 (32.10) 3:08.10 (31.92)
3:40.78 (32.68) 4:13.37 (32.59)
4:45.51 (32.14) 5:17.07 (31.56)
129 Czar, Sarah E 16 Egg Harbor Twp S 5:18.46Y 5:19.01
27.56 58.54 (30.98)
1:30.65 (32.11) 2:03.30 (32.65)
2:36.42 (33.12) 3:09.68 (33.26)
3:42.31 (32.63) 4:15.64 (33.33)
4:48.08 (32.44) 5:19.01 (30.93)
130 Gordon, Kelly A 16 Fcst-GU 5:17.37Y 5:19.18
28.98 1:00.75 (31.77)
1:32.80 (32.05) 2:05.27 (32.47)
2:37.34 (32.07) 3:09.68 (32.34)
3:42.27 (32.59) 4:14.93 (32.66)
4:47.66 (32.73) 5:19.18 (31.52)
131 Skinner, Shannon L 16 Katy Aquatics-GU 4:49.53L 5:20.78
28.39 59.97 (31.58)
1:32.03 (32.06) 2:04.54 (32.51)
2:37.07 (32.53) 3:09.60 (32.53)
3:42.03 (32.43) 4:15.48 (33.45)
4:48.34 (32.86) 5:20.78 (32.44)
-- Friedman, Monika A 17 UN 5:02.47 DQ
-- Harvey, Katura M 16 Rockville Montgo 4:59.22 DQ
Event 28 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
4:27.19 WCT
4:32.29 OPEN
4:32.79 JRS
4:39.59 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Spansail, Scott N 18 Irvine Novaquati 4:24.97 4:27.94 OPEN
25.40 52.19 (26.79)
1:18.78 (26.59) 1:46.05 (27.27)
2:13.33 (27.28) 2:41.31 (27.98)
3:07.79 (26.48) 3:34.70 (26.91)
4:01.55 (26.85) 4:27.94 (26.39)
2 Dove, William D 17 Raleigh Swimming 4:34.78 4:31.90 OPEN
25.07 52.23 (27.16)
1:19.40 (27.17) 1:46.93 (27.53)
2:14.45 (27.52) 2:41.86 (27.41)
3:09.49 (27.63) 3:37.23 (27.74)
4:04.83 (27.60) 4:31.90 (27.07)
3 Pedraza, Yoelvis 17 Pine Crest-FG 4:30.54 4:32.55 JRS
25.25 52.44 (27.19)
1:19.73 (27.29) 1:47.19 (27.46)
2:14.93 (27.74) 2:42.78 (27.85)
3:10.44 (27.66) 3:38.21 (27.77)
4:05.88 (27.67) 4:32.55 (26.67)
4 Neiman, Mark J 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA 4:35.80 4:32.77 JRS
24.73 51.97 (27.24)
1:19.66 (27.69) 1:47.58 (27.92)
2:15.37 (27.79) 2:43.34 (27.97)
3:10.97 (27.63) 3:39.16 (28.19)
4:06.47 (27.31) 4:32.77 (26.30)
4 Boyle, Sean G 17 Irvine Novaquati 4:36.74 4:32.77 JRS
24.82 52.14 (27.32)
1:19.96 (27.82) 1:47.77 (27.81)
2:15.66 (27.89) 2:43.86 (28.20)
3:11.92 (28.06) 3:39.16 (27.24)
4:06.27 (27.11) 4:32.77 (26.50)
6 Jones, Carl L 16 Tri-city Channel 4:30.48 4:32.91 NCSA
24.90 52.28 (27.38)
1:19.59 (27.31) 1:47.12 (27.53)
2:14.84 (27.72) 2:42.24 (27.40)
3:09.76 (27.52) 3:37.75 (27.99)
4:05.71 (27.96) 4:32.91 (27.20)
7 Stewart, Matthew J 16 Roc-MN 4:36.56 4:33.08 NCSA
24.82 51.92 (27.10)
1:19.56 (27.64) 1:47.53 (27.97)
2:15.11 (27.58) 2:43.01 (27.90)
3:10.54 (27.53) 3:38.41 (27.87)
4:05.98 (27.57) 4:33.08 (27.10)
8 Deters, Andrew K 17 Industry Hills A 4:34.11 4:33.10 NCSA
25.41 53.02 (27.61)
1:20.63 (27.61) 1:48.15 (27.52)
2:15.83 (27.68) 2:43.44 (27.61)
3:11.12 (27.68) 3:38.80 (27.68)
4:06.48 (27.68) 4:33.10 (26.62)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Norton, Matt J 16 DaytonaBeach-FL 4:33.47 4:33.19 NCSA
25.01 52.25 (27.24)
1:19.72 (27.47) 1:47.43 (27.71)
2:15.06 (27.63) 2:43.02 (27.96)
3:10.86 (27.84) 3:38.78 (27.92)
4:06.83 (28.05) 4:33.19 (26.36)
10 Schiavo, Zachary D 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 4:34.81 4:33.35 NCSA
24.50 51.31 (26.81)
1:18.46 (27.15) 1:46.15 (27.69)
2:14.22 (28.07) 2:42.56 (28.34)
3:10.78 (28.22) 3:38.95 (28.17)
4:07.17 (28.22) 4:33.35 (26.18)
11 Casey, Aaron J 16 Irvine Novaquati 4:32.05 4:33.43 NCSA
25.41 52.67 (27.26)
1:20.13 (27.46) 1:47.88 (27.75)
2:15.79 (27.91) 2:43.66 (27.87)
3:11.20 (27.54) 3:38.93 (27.73)
4:06.58 (27.65) 4:33.43 (26.85)
12 Hooper, Jace C 18 Desert Storm-CA 4:33.10 4:33.59 NCSA
25.01 51.78 (26.77)
1:18.95 (27.17) 1:46.53 (27.58)
2:14.39 (27.86) 2:42.49 (28.10)
3:10.47 (27.98) 3:38.58 (28.11)
4:06.62 (28.04) 4:33.59 (26.97)
13 Krause, Robert M 18 San Ramon Vly/Li 4:35.33 4:34.04 NCSA
25.20 52.64 (27.44)
1:20.39 (27.75) 1:47.74 (27.35)
2:15.41 (27.67) 2:43.62 (28.21)
3:10.54 (26.92) 3:37.77 (27.23)
4:06.03 (28.26) 4:34.04 (28.01)
14 Wood, Jeff D 18 Fairport Area Sw 4:07.95L 4:34.20 NCSA
25.42 52.56 (27.14)
1:20.15 (27.59) 1:47.93 (27.78)
2:15.97 (28.04) 2:43.87 (27.90)
3:11.68 (27.81) 3:39.82 (28.14)
4:07.48 (27.66) 4:34.20 (26.72)
15 Tortora, Vincent F 18 Scat-GA 4:36.81 4:34.91 NCSA
25.01 51.67 (26.66)
1:19.00 (27.33) 1:46.70 (27.70)
2:14.60 (27.90) 2:42.50 (27.90)
3:10.57 (28.07) 3:38.72 (28.15)
4:07.00 (28.28) 4:34.91 (27.91)
16 Morris, Brennan W 14 Big Cat Aquatics 4:39.03 4:35.26 NCSA
24.79 51.97 (27.18)
1:19.62 (27.65) 1:47.54 (27.92)
2:15.49 (27.95) 2:43.63 (28.14)
3:11.85 (28.22) 3:39.94 (28.09)
4:08.03 (28.09) 4:35.26 (27.23)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Raymond, Jeffrey C 15 Plantation Swim- 4:04.87L 4:35.93 NCSA
26.10 54.52 (28.42)
1:22.19 (27.67) 1:50.00 (27.81)
2:17.96 (27.96) 2:46.10 (28.14)
3:14.25 (28.15) 3:42.20 (27.95)
4:08.66 (26.46) 4:35.93 (27.27)
18 Hinrichsen, Sven P 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 4:34.93 4:36.42 NCSA
25.80 53.35 (27.55)
1:21.09 (27.74) 1:49.50 (28.41)
2:17.96 (28.46) 2:45.93 (27.97)
3:13.89 (27.96) 3:41.89 (28.00)
4:10.02 (28.13) 4:36.42 (26.40)
19 Wren, Garrett M 17 Nova of Virginia 4:35.14 4:36.52 NCSA
25.32 52.74 (27.42)
1:20.72 (27.98) 1:48.92 (28.20)
2:16.78 (27.86) 2:44.74 (27.96)
3:13.09 (28.35) 3:41.30 (28.21)
4:09.20 (27.90) 4:36.52 (27.32)
20 Meyer, Alexander M 16 Ithaca Aquatics- 4:35.60 4:36.59 NCSA
25.19 52.75 (27.56)
1:21.13 (28.38) 1:49.42 (28.29)
2:17.80 (28.38) 2:46.27 (28.47)
3:14.62 (28.35) 3:42.75 (28.13)
4:10.38 (27.63) 4:36.59 (26.21)
21 Finelli, Andrew S 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 4:33.83 4:36.72 NCSA
25.94 53.45 (27.51)
1:21.75 (28.30) 1:49.74 (27.99)
2:17.86 (28.12) 2:45.35 (27.49)
3:13.40 (28.05) 3:41.90 (28.50)
4:10.43 (28.53) 4:36.72 (26.29)
22 Leneave, Jonathan S 16 The Woodlands Sw 4:38.26 4:37.58 NCSA
52.81 ( )
1:48.47 ( )
2:16.50 (28.03) 2:44.82 (28.32)
3:13.08 (28.26) 3:41.33 (28.25)
4:09.77 (28.44) 4:37.58 (27.81)
23 Koop, Andre L 18 Wichita Swim Clu 4:36.81 4:37.78 NCSA
25.53 52.92 (27.39)
1:20.58 (27.66) 1:48.82 (28.24)
2:16.37 (27.55) 2:44.28 (27.91)
3:11.91 (27.63) 3:39.93 (28.02)
4:08.75 (28.82) 4:37.78 (29.03)
24 Storie, Logan W 16 Corvallis-OR 4:36.31 4:37.92 NCSA
25.69 53.28 (27.59)
1:21.35 (28.07) 1:49.29 (27.94)
2:17.29 (28.00) 2:44.98 (27.69)
3:13.00 (28.02) 3:41.72 (28.72)
4:10.43 (28.71) 4:37.92 (27.49)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Telep, Nathan M 17 Arizona Marlins- 4:40.80Y 4:38.37 NCSA
25.68 52.85 (27.17)
1:20.47 (27.62) 1:48.31 (27.84)
2:16.31 (28.00) 2:44.65 (28.34)
3:12.93 (28.28) 3:41.60 (28.67)
4:10.26 (28.66) 4:38.37 (28.11)
26 Copeland, Noah R 17 Scat-GA 4:39.08 4:38.40 NCSA
25.56 53.30 (27.74)
1:21.26 (27.96) 1:49.86 (28.60)
2:18.40 (28.54) 2:47.06 (28.66)
3:15.12 (28.06) 3:43.32 (28.20)
4:11.05 (27.73) 4:38.40 (27.35)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Veltman, Patrick G 16 Poseidon-VA 4:37.98 4:38.47 NCSA
25.42 52.99 (27.57)
1:20.86 (27.87) 1:49.00 (28.14)
2:16.77 (27.77) 2:45.06 (28.29)
3:13.75 (28.69) 3:42.44 (28.69)
4:11.24 (28.80) 4:38.47 (27.23)
28 Kraft, David S 18 Potomac Marlins- 4:37.17 4:38.58 NCSA
25.89 53.34 (27.45)
1:21.42 (28.08) 1:50.10 (28.68)
2:18.44 (28.34) 2:47.16 (28.72)
3:15.54 (28.38) 3:43.95 (28.41)
4:12.41 (28.46) 4:38.58 (26.17)
29 Olinger, Christopher 17 Greater Tampa Sw 4:37.06 4:38.83 NCSA
26.03 53.81 (27.78)
1:49.85 ( )
2:18.15 (28.30)
3:14.57 ( )
4:11.34 ( ) 4:38.83 (27.49)
30 Brunnick, Mason P 17 Mecklenburg Aqua 4:36.82 4:38.89 NCSA
26.03 53.23 (27.20)
1:20.90 (27.67) 1:48.86 (27.96)
2:17.13 (28.27) 2:45.79 (28.66)
3:14.49 (28.70) 3:43.09 (28.60)
4:11.59 (28.50) 4:38.89 (27.30)
31 Lutterbein, Edward G 17 Nova of Virginia 4:39.95Y 4:38.93 NCSA
25.91 53.94 (28.03)
1:22.16 (28.22) 1:50.70 (28.54)
2:19.20 (28.50) 2:47.61 (28.41)
3:15.50 (27.89) 3:43.92 (28.42)
4:11.96 (28.04) 4:38.93 (26.97)
32 Sanders, Geoffrey M 15 New Wave Swim Te 4:34.97 4:39.17 NCSA
24.61 51.91 (27.30)
1:19.79 (27.88) 1:48.07 (28.28)
2:16.29 (28.22) 2:44.84 (28.55)
3:13.56 (28.72) 3:42.40 (28.84)
4:11.13 (28.73) 4:39.17 (28.04)
33 Hansen, Thomas P 15 Berkeley Aquatic 4:41.72Y 4:39.20 NCSA
25.98 53.81 (27.83)
1:21.75 (27.94) 1:50.06 (28.31)
2:18.16 (28.10) 2:46.45 (28.29)
3:14.67 (28.22) 3:43.07 (28.40)
4:11.57 (28.50) 4:39.20 (27.63)
34 Johnson, Jacob H 18 Wildcat Aquatics 4:37.16 4:39.31 NCSA
25.08 52.80 (27.72)
1:20.96 (28.16) 1:49.82 (28.86)
2:18.87 (29.05) 2:47.62 (28.75)
3:16.34 (28.72) 3:45.17 (28.83)
4:12.78 (27.61) 4:39.31 (26.53)
35 Choi, Lugar S 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:39.27 4:39.35 NCSA
24.91 52.42 (27.51)
1:20.87 (28.45) 1:49.26 (28.39)
2:18.17 (28.91) 2:46.81 (28.64)
3:15.44 (28.63) 3:43.77 (28.33)
4:11.95 (28.18) 4:39.35 (27.40)
36 Miller, Jeffrey R 16 Nova of Virginia 4:39.94Y 4:39.36 NCSA
26.18 54.12 (27.94)
1:22.36 (28.24) 1:50.57 (28.21)
2:18.91 (28.34) 2:47.57 (28.66)
3:15.75 (28.18) 3:44.37 (28.62)
4:12.42 (28.05) 4:39.36 (26.94)
37 Cheung-Lau, Cedric C 18 The Claremont Cl 4:09.19L 4:39.43 NCSA
25.91 54.21 (28.30)
1:22.08 (27.87) 1:50.76 (28.68)
2:19.47 (28.71) 2:48.24 (28.77)
3:16.15 (27.91) 3:45.38 (29.23)
4:12.89 (27.51) 4:39.43 (26.54)
38 Miller, Benjamin S 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 4:40.52Y 4:39.64
25.84 53.47 (27.63)
1:21.51 (28.04) 1:49.75 (28.24)
2:17.87 (28.12) 2:46.06 (28.19)
3:14.51 (28.45) 3:43.07 (28.56)
4:11.56 (28.49) 4:39.64 (28.08)
39 Reeb, Cody J 17 Heat Swimming-OZ 4:39.99Y 4:39.75
25.26 53.12 (27.86)
1:21.71 (28.59) 1:50.52 (28.81)
2:19.13 (28.61) 2:47.83 (28.70)
3:16.38 (28.55) 3:44.78 (28.40)
4:12.81 (28.03) 4:39.75 (26.94)
40 Gray, Thomas C 16 Houston Cougar A 4:36.68 4:39.85
24.92 52.13 (27.21)
1:20.03 (27.90) 1:48.31 (28.28)
2:16.85 (28.54) 2:45.69 (28.84)
3:14.03 (28.34) 3:43.11 (29.08)
4:11.90 (28.79) 4:39.85 (27.95)
41 Ryan, Ben T 16 Big Cat Aquatics 4:36.27 4:40.03
25.12 53.03 (27.91)
1:20.97 (27.94) 1:49.05 (28.08)
2:17.46 (28.41) 2:46.01 (28.55)
3:14.78 (28.77) 3:43.28 (28.50)
4:12.09 (28.81) 4:40.03 (27.94)
42 Sulkevich, Matthew A 17 Industry Hills A 4:36.05 4:40.11
25.03 52.78 (27.75)
1:20.97 (28.19) 1:49.67 (28.70)
2:18.37 (28.70) 2:47.08 (28.71)
3:15.67 (28.59) 3:44.20 (28.53)
4:12.80 (28.60) 4:40.11 (27.31)
43 Thomas, Ross D 18 Atlantic City AC 4:36.69 4:40.13
25.39 52.50 (27.11)
1:20.26 (27.76) 1:48.75 (28.49)
2:17.01 (28.26) 2:45.68 (28.67)
3:14.76 (29.08) 3:43.50 (28.74)
4:12.26 (28.76) 4:40.13 (27.87)
43 Koba, Sho 17 Ann Arbor Swim C 4:40.80Y 4:40.13
24.58 51.47 (26.89)
1:19.12 (27.65) 1:47.33 (28.21)
2:15.63 (28.30) 2:44.19 (28.56)
3:12.94 (28.75) 3:42.34 (29.40)
4:11.98 (29.64) 4:40.13 (28.15)
45 Barnett-Woods, Jereme 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:35.74 4:40.48
25.60 53.28 (27.68)
1:21.70 (28.42) 1:50.18 (28.48)
2:18.55 (28.37) 2:47.03 (28.48)
3:15.62 (28.59) 3:44.23 (28.61)
4:12.79 (28.56) 4:40.48 (27.69)
46 Bartl, Stefan J 17 Magnus Aquatic-N 4:40.18Y 4:40.59
25.79 53.35 (27.56)
1:21.20 (27.85) 1:49.36 (28.16)
2:17.60 (28.24) 2:45.91 (28.31)
3:14.54 (28.63) 3:43.27 (28.73)
4:12.11 (28.84) 4:40.59 (28.48)
47 Monovoukas, Michael J 14 Bernal's Gator S 4:45.26Y 4:40.70
25.83 53.62 (27.79)
1:21.81 (28.19) 1:50.15 (28.34)
2:18.54 (28.39) 2:47.07 (28.53)
3:15.59 (28.52) 3:44.57 (28.98)
4:13.28 (28.71) 4:40.70 (27.42)
48 Blake, Richard S 18 North Palm Beach 4:40.45Y 4:40.80
25.15 53.06 (27.91)
1:21.42 (28.36) 1:50.32 (28.90)
2:19.09 (28.77) 2:47.85 (28.76)
3:16.57 (28.72) 3:45.43 (28.86)
4:14.09 (28.66) 4:40.80 (26.71)
48 Martinette, Samuel N 15 Nova of Virginia 4:40.39Y 4:40.80
25.76 53.46 (27.70)
1:21.79 (28.33) 1:50.41 (28.62)
2:19.17 (28.76) 2:47.86 (28.69)
3:16.45 (28.59) 3:45.30 (28.85)
4:13.59 (28.29) 4:40.80 (27.21)
50 Ettore, Max E 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 4:42.24Y 4:40.94
53.75 ( )
1:22.13 (28.38)
2:19.64 ( ) 2:48.34 (28.70)
3:16.95 (28.61) 3:45.26 (28.31)
4:40.94 (55.68)
51 Luckie, Steven J 18 UN-SC-CA 4:39.50 4:41.09
25.57 53.01 (27.44)
1:20.97 (27.96) 1:49.30 (28.33)
2:17.69 (28.39) 2:46.19 (28.50)
3:15.00 (28.81) 3:43.85 (28.85)
4:12.81 (28.96) 4:41.09 (28.28)
52 Smith, Daniel S 16 Unattached/AH-SN 4:39.56 4:41.46
25.24 53.26 (28.02)
1:21.83 (28.57) 1:50.83 (29.00)
2:19.48 (28.65) 2:48.19 (28.71)
3:16.72 (28.53) 3:45.97 (29.25)
4:14.29 (28.32) 4:41.46 (27.17)
53 Navarro, Alexander I 14 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:38.98 4:41.56
25.21 52.66 (27.45)
1:20.84 (28.18) 1:49.76 (28.92)
2:18.31 (28.55) 2:47.21 (28.90)
3:16.05 (28.84) 3:45.04 (28.99)
4:13.99 (28.95) 4:41.56 (27.57)
54 Wakefield, Kevin A 17 Long Island Expr 4:38.16 4:41.63
25.07 52.19 (27.12)
1:20.11 (27.92) 1:48.66 (28.55)
2:17.46 (28.80) 2:46.49 (29.03)
3:15.79 (29.30) 3:45.09 (29.30)
4:14.10 (29.01) 4:41.63 (27.53)
55 Fortney, Stephen C 17 Unattached/CCA-S 4:36.36 4:41.76
24.80 51.88 (27.08)
1:19.79 (27.91) 1:48.36 (28.57)
2:17.36 (29.00) 2:46.07 (28.71)
3:15.06 (28.99) 3:43.99 (28.93)
4:13.06 (29.07) 4:41.76 (28.70)
56 Rodman, Spencer L 17 North Coast Aqua 4:40.54Y 4:42.02
24.81 52.35 (27.54)
1:20.96 (28.61) 1:49.70 (28.74)
2:47.70 ( )
3:45.41 ( )
4:42.02 (56.61)
57 Muller, Andrew N 15 UN 4:44.04Y 4:42.19
26.22 54.71 (28.49)
1:23.71 (29.00) 1:52.49 (28.78)
2:21.40 (28.91) 2:49.96 (28.56)
3:18.51 (28.55) 3:46.83 (28.32)
4:15.00 (28.17) 4:42.19 (27.19)
58 Ciliske, Charles W 17 Blue Tide Aquati 4:37.51 4:42.25
25.28 52.75 (27.47)
1:20.74 (27.99) 1:49.23 (28.49)
2:17.43 (28.20) 2:45.92 (28.49)
3:14.93 (29.01) 3:44.30 (29.37)
4:13.93 (29.63) 4:42.25 (28.32)
59 Alland, Kevin D 16 Lake Forest Swim 4:40.96Y 4:42.32
26.43 54.28 (27.85)
1:22.32 (28.04) 1:50.75 (28.43)
2:19.39 (28.64) 2:48.05 (28.66)
3:17.07 (29.02) 3:46.16 (29.09)
4:14.76 (28.60) 4:42.32 (27.56)
60 Nguyen, Andrew D 16 UN 4:39.26 4:42.68
26.76 55.34 (28.58)
1:24.16 (28.82) 1:52.90 (28.74)
2:21.44 (28.54) 2:50.09 (28.65)
3:18.60 (28.51) 3:47.15 (28.55)
4:15.19 (28.04) 4:42.68 (27.49)
61 Helms, J.J. J 16 Conroe Area Team 4:36.84 4:42.89
24.92 51.72 (26.80)
1:19.41 (27.69) 1:47.60 (28.19)
2:16.36 (28.76) 2:45.22 (28.86)
3:14.30 (29.08) 3:43.93 (29.63)
4:13.84 (29.91) 4:42.89 (29.05)
62 Sullivan, Michael T 15 Magnus Aquatic-N 4:46.47Y 4:42.94
25.87 53.86 (27.99)
1:22.07 (28.21) 1:50.41 (28.34)
2:18.78 (28.37) 2:47.29 (28.51)
3:16.12 (28.83) 3:45.22 (29.10)
4:14.40 (29.18) 4:42.94 (28.54)
63 Chitwood, Cory M 16 Northern KY Clip 4:39.20 4:43.37
25.99 54.26 (28.27)
1:22.90 (28.64) 1:51.69 (28.79)
2:20.52 (28.83) 2:49.38 (28.86)
3:18.34 (28.96) 3:47.28 (28.94)
4:15.92 (28.64) 4:43.37 (27.45)
64 Roseberry, Evan M 17 Reading Area Com 4:34.55 4:43.40
25.13 52.68 (27.55)
1:20.68 (28.00) 1:49.27 (28.59)
2:18.03 (28.76) 2:46.82 (28.79)
3:15.69 (28.87) 3:45.13 (29.44)
4:14.70 (29.57) 4:43.40 (28.70)
65 Smith, Sean M 17 Boulder City Hen 4:39.17 4:43.50
25.44 53.68 (28.24)
1:22.44 (28.76) 1:51.34 (28.90)
2:20.15 (28.81) 2:49.12 (28.97)
3:18.08 (28.96) 3:47.10 (29.02)
4:15.83 (28.73) 4:43.50 (27.67)
66 Lewkowitz, Blake T 15 Arizona Marlins- 4:44.65Y 4:44.05
26.58 55.09 (28.51)
1:23.79 (28.70) 1:52.80 (29.01)
2:21.73 (28.93) 2:50.27 (28.54)
3:18.74 (28.47) 3:47.27 (28.53)
4:15.61 (28.34) 4:44.05 (28.44)
67 O'Neill, Thomas D 15 Long Island Aqua 4:43.21Y 4:44.32
26.14 54.31 (28.17)
1:22.99 (28.68) 1:51.83 (28.84)
2:20.41 (28.58) 2:49.40 (28.99)
3:18.66 (29.26) 3:47.74 (29.08)
4:16.77 (29.03) 4:44.32 (27.55)
68 Santana, Mario A 15 Team Weston Aq-F 4:39.23 4:44.56
53.24 ( )
1:22.72 (29.48) 1:51.15 (28.43)
2:19.53 (28.38) 2:48.65 (29.12)
3:17.98 (29.33) 3:46.93 (28.95)
4:16.12 (29.19) 4:44.56 (28.44)
69 Hartmann, Spencer J 17 Sonoco Swim Club 4:39.80Y 4:44.78
1:50.07 ( )
2:46.70 ( )
3:16.09 (29.39) 3:45.48 (29.39)
4:15.50 (30.02) 4:44.78 (29.28)
70 Lee, Chang K 16 UN 4:42.48Y 4:45.03
26.64 55.31 (28.67)
1:24.45 (29.14) 1:53.84 (29.39)
2:23.33 (29.49) 2:52.00 (28.67)
3:20.34 (28.34) 3:48.73 (28.39)
4:17.33 (28.60) 4:45.03 (27.70)
71 Morris, Jeffrey W 15 Northern KY Clip 4:44.18Y 4:45.10
2:20.71 ( )
3:18.69 ( ) 4:45.10 (1:26.41)
72 Voigt, Chris L 18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 4:16.66L 4:45.57
53.56 ( )
1:22.12 (28.56) 1:50.89 (28.77)
2:20.06 (29.17) 2:49.15 (29.09)
3:47.57 ( )
4:45.57 (58.00)
73 Curran, John P 17 Rockville Montgo 4:36.17 4:45.60
25.20 53.28 (28.08)
1:21.51 (28.23) 1:50.19 (28.68)
2:18.96 (28.77) 2:48.11 (29.15)
3:17.35 (29.24) 3:47.23 (29.88)
4:16.56 (29.33) 4:45.60 (29.04)
74 Dierberg, Ryan K 17 Clayton Shaw Par 4:42.49Y 4:45.93
25.78 53.99 (28.21)
1:23.06 (29.07) 1:52.06 (29.00)
2:21.28 (29.22) 2:50.40 (29.12)
3:19.45 (29.05) 3:48.35 (28.90)
4:17.63 (29.28) 4:45.93 (28.30)
75 McLean, Matthew B 16 Snowbird Aquatic 4:34.75 4:46.10
25.12 53.07 (27.95)
1:21.48 (28.41) 1:50.36 (28.88)
2:19.42 (29.06) 2:48.80 (29.38)
3:18.21 (29.41) 3:48.02 (29.81)
4:17.54 (29.52) 4:46.10 (28.56)
76 Santerre, Benjamin R 17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 4:49.95Y 4:46.26
25.71 53.75 (28.04)
1:22.51 (28.76) 1:51.74 (29.23)
2:20.94 (29.20) 2:50.38 (29.44)
3:19.96 (29.58) 3:49.77 (29.81)
4:18.74 (28.97) 4:46.26 (27.52)
77 Mendoza, Johnathon D 17 Industry Hills A 4:34.96 4:47.51
25.49 53.19 (27.70)
1:21.59 (28.40) 1:50.32 (28.73)
2:19.72 (29.40) 2:49.47 (29.75)
3:19.12 (29.65) 3:49.00 (29.88)
4:18.54 (29.54) 4:47.51 (28.97)
78 Wilcher, Sam R 16 Arlington Alliga 4:42.92Y 4:48.05
26.09 54.14 (28.05)
1:22.77 (28.63) 1:51.74 (28.97)
2:20.97 (29.23) 2:50.14 (29.17)
3:20.06 (29.92) 3:49.41 (29.35)
4:19.19 (29.78) 4:48.05 (28.86)
79 Hoffman, Andrew M 17 Three Rivers Aqu 4:39.18 4:48.30
25.69 53.53 (27.84)
1:22.43 (28.90) 1:51.61 (29.18)
2:21.04 (29.43) 2:50.18 (29.14)
3:19.56 (29.38) 3:49.12 (29.56)
4:18.79 (29.67) 4:48.30 (29.51)
80 Dubrasky, Tayler K 14 Gulf Coast Swim- 4:45.67Y 4:48.67
26.35 54.89 (28.54)
1:23.94 (29.05) 1:52.91 (28.97)
2:22.25 (29.34) 2:51.34 (29.09)
3:20.91 (29.57) 3:50.59 (29.68)
4:20.06 (29.47) 4:48.67 (28.61)
81 Evanilla, Daniel A 17 UN-01-CA 4:41.02Y 4:48.81
26.30 54.89 (28.59)
1:23.56 (28.67) 1:52.27 (28.71)
2:21.40 (29.13) 2:50.60 (29.20)
3:19.97 (29.37) 3:49.62 (29.65)
4:19.35 (29.73) 4:48.81 (29.46)
82 Korotkin, Scott D 16 Unattached/AH-SN 4:40.56Y 4:48.96
25.68 53.49 (27.81)
1:21.92 (28.43) 1:50.63 (28.71)
2:20.00 (29.37) 2:49.61 (29.61)
3:19.43 (29.82) 3:49.58 (30.15)
4:19.62 (30.04) 4:48.96 (29.34)
83 Stevens-Palmer, Garre 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 4:38.25 4:49.01
25.88 53.85 (27.97)
1:22.45 (28.60) 1:51.65 (29.20)
2:20.84 (29.19) 2:50.27 (29.43)
3:19.90 (29.63) 3:49.76 (29.86)
4:19.60 (29.84) 4:49.01 (29.41)
84 Koh, Brian K 17 Industry Hills A 4:43.52Y 4:49.19
26.67 55.66 (28.99)
1:24.80 (29.14) 1:53.93 (29.13)
2:23.15 (29.22) 2:52.12 (28.97)
3:21.33 (29.21) 3:50.83 (29.50)
4:20.61 (29.78) 4:49.19 (28.58)
85 Rouchard, Christopher 17 Lakewood Recreat 4:38.22 4:49.54
25.84 53.76 (27.92)
1:22.21 (28.45) 1:51.35 (29.14)
2:20.91 (29.56) 2:50.17 (29.26)
3:19.92 (29.75) 3:49.91 (29.99)
4:19.84 (29.93) 4:49.54 (29.70)
86 Grimmett-Norris, Robe 15 Curl-Burke Swim- 4:36.40 4:49.91
25.90 53.85 (27.95)
1:22.65 (28.80) 1:51.68 (29.03)
2:21.16 (29.48) 2:50.54 (29.38)
3:20.58 (30.04) 3:50.41 (29.83)
4:20.49 (30.08) 4:49.91 (29.42)
87 Kostianis, Nikos E 17 Industry Hills A 4:39.16 4:50.61
25.73 53.90 (28.17)
1:22.02 (28.12) 1:50.82 (28.80)
2:20.15 (29.33) 2:50.10 (29.95)
3:20.21 (30.11) 3:50.49 (30.28)
4:21.07 (30.58) 4:50.61 (29.54)
88 Gerlach, Matthew C 18 Long Island Aqua 4:43.53Y 4:51.71
26.42 55.63 (29.21)
1:25.27 (29.64) 1:54.80 (29.53)
2:24.33 (29.53) 2:54.04 (29.71)
3:23.57 (29.53) 3:53.25 (29.68)
4:22.78 (29.53) 4:51.71 (28.93)
89 Furrer, Tyler J 17 Gig Harbor Penin 4:44.46Y 4:51.99
26.31 55.39 (29.08)
1:24.42 (29.03) 1:54.24 (29.82)
2:23.89 (29.65) 2:53.67 (29.78)
3:23.38 (29.71) 3:53.13 (29.75)
4:22.90 (29.77) 4:51.99 (29.09)
90 Diggs, Keith E 17 Sea Devil Swimmi 4:12.72L 4:58.14
26.11 54.49 (28.38)
1:24.10 (29.61) 1:54.68 (30.58)
2:25.44 (30.76) 2:56.42 (30.98)
3:27.20 (30.78) 3:57.91 (30.71)
4:28.52 (30.61) 4:58.14 (29.62)
91 Guerra, Michael T 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 4:41.68Y 5:05.49
26.07 55.95 (29.88)
1:27.18 (31.23) 1:59.27 (32.09)
2:31.05 (31.78) 3:03.63 (32.58)
3:35.53 (31.90) 4:06.07 (30.54)
4:36.67 (30.60) 5:05.49 (28.82)
-- Moore, Eric A 16 Stingrays-GA 4:35.53 DQ
Event 29 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
1:03.59 WCT
1:04.49 JRS
1:05.19 OPEN
1:06.89 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Atkinson, Alia S 16 City of Pembroke 1:02.66 1:02.24 WCT
29.41 1:02.24 (32.83)
2 Haase, Colleen H 16 Rockville Montgo 1:02.78 1:03.14 WCT
29.36 1:03.14 (33.78)
3 Maxwell, Samantha A 15 Rio Salado Swim- 1:04.54 1:03.59 WCT
29.84 1:03.59 (33.75)
4 Rogers, Lindsay K 15 Southeastern Swi 1:05.17 1:03.65 JRS
29.97 1:03.65 (33.68)
5 Meehan, Caitlin 18 Malvern Swimming 1:03.81 1:03.89 JRS
30.15 1:03.89 (33.74)
6 Evans, Ashley K 16 Berkeley Aquatic 1:02.52 1:03.91 JRS
30.10 1:03.91 (33.81)
7 Perry, Jessica L 16 Bernal's Gator S 1:03.49 1:03.95 JRS
29.90 1:03.95 (34.05)
8 Norberg, Lindsey E 13 Ithaca Aquatics- 1:05.40 1:03.98 JRS
30.23 1:03.98 (33.75)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Smith, Elizabeth A 16 Parkway Swim Clu 1:03.75 1:04.04 JRS
30.58 1:04.04 (33.46)
10 Smith, Amilee A 16 Rockville Montgo 1:05.32 1:04.09 JRS
30.40 1:04.09 (33.69)
11 Schlatter, Emily K 17 East Grand Rapid 1:05.74 1:04.12 JRS
29.89 1:04.12 (34.23)
12 Alvarez, Elena P 18 Marin Pirates-PC 1:04.78 1:04.14 JRS
30.23 1:04.14 (33.91)
13 Hiller, Maryann K 18 UN 1:05.98 1:04.26 JRS
30.02 1:04.26 (34.24)
14 Nichols, Christine E 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 1:05.00 1:04.43 JRS
30.56 1:04.43 (33.87)
15 Danner, Ashley K 14 Sea Devil Swimmi 1:03.63 1:04.44 JRS
30.38 1:04.44 (34.06)
16 Zblewski, Margaret M 17 Lake-Wi-WI 1:03.77 1:04.47 JRS
30.21 1:04.47 (34.26)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Masters, Amanda G 14 Rockwood Swim Cl 1:04.84 1:04.53 OPEN
30.83 1:04.53 (33.70)
18 Losinger, Sarah L 16 Marietta Marlins 1:04.22 1:04.60 OPEN
30.82 1:04.60 (33.78)
19 Vavra, Allysa M 15 Atlantis Aquatic 1:05.04 1:04.69 OPEN
30.46 1:04.69 (34.23)
19 Doolittle, Margaret C 17 Spare Time Aquat 1:05.36 1:04.69 OPEN
30.51 1:04.69 (34.18)
21 Flynn, Kelly D 14 The Woodlands Sw 1:05.04 1:04.74 OPEN
30.45 1:04.74 (34.29)
22 Schmitt, Jessica P 14 North Coast Aqua 1:04.66 1:04.76 OPEN
30.70 1:04.76 (34.06)
23 Ellis, Carlye A 15 Ann Arbor Swim C 1:04.13 1:04.81 OPEN
30.70 1:04.81 (34.11)
24 Kiernan, Marilee 17 Badger Swim Club 1:04.43 1:04.84 OPEN
30.47 1:04.84 (34.37)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Fry, Hayley M 17 Cedar Rapids Aqu 1:04.49 1:04.90 OPEN
30.90 1:04.90 (34.00)
26 Barsanti, Alexandra L 17 Hershey-MA 1:04.57 1:04.92 OPEN
30.71 1:04.92 (34.21)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 McLellan, Whitney E 17 New Albany Aquat 1:03.85 1:04.93 OPEN
29.97 1:04.93 (34.96)
28 Basel, Jenny E 17 AST-PV 1:03.29 1:04.98 OPEN
30.66 1:04.98 (34.32)
29 Norberg, Lauren A 13 Ithaca Aquatics- 1:06.17 1:05.03 OPEN
30.79 1:05.03 (34.24)
30 Lesch, Ilene A 18 Ann Arbor Swim C 1:04.81 1:05.07 OPEN
30.48 1:05.07 (34.59)
31 Pierce, Leah J 17 Columbia Swim Cl 1:03.17 1:05.08 OPEN
30.80 1:05.08 (34.28)
32 Hwang, Jane S 17 Irvine Novaquati 1:05.78 1:05.09 OPEN
31.29 1:05.09 (33.80)
33 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Raleigh Swimming 1:03.95 1:05.23 NCSA
30.69 1:05.23 (34.54)
34 Richmond, Victoria L 14 Martin County Aq 1:06.19 1:05.31 NCSA
30.56 1:05.31 (34.75)
34 Bruce, Jamie O 15 Wichita Swim Clu 1:05.21 1:05.31 NCSA
30.69 1:05.31 (34.62)
36 Bannon, Meredith L 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 1:06.58 1:05.32 NCSA
30.92 1:05.32 (34.40)
37 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina 17 Magnus Aquatic-N 1:06.29 1:05.39 NCSA
31.01 1:05.39 (34.38)
38 Williams, Taryn J 17 Team Dolphins-MV 1:06.03 1:05.47 NCSA
31.03 1:05.47 (34.44)
38 Edwards, Katherine B 14 Arden Hills Swim 1:06.25 1:05.47 NCSA
30.88 1:05.47 (34.59)
40 Sogar, Laura A 13 Ram Swimming Clu 1:16.26L 1:05.48 NCSA
31.35 1:05.48 (34.13)
41 Dunn, Mariele K 16 Bay & Ocean Stat 1:05.29 1:05.57 NCSA
30.99 1:05.57 (34.58)
42 Silveira, Catrina J 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 1:06.31 1:05.69 NCSA
31.23 1:05.69 (34.46)
42 Stewart, Jessica M 17 Florida Atlantic 1:06.43 1:05.69 NCSA
31.05 1:05.69 (34.64)
44 Kowalchuk, Morgan L 17 Poseidon-VA 1:04.98 1:05.73 NCSA
31.14 1:05.73 (34.59)
45 Parker, Stephanie L 16 Fort Wayne Aquat 1:05.10 1:05.79 NCSA
31.35 1:05.79 (34.44)
46 Marsh, Kathryn L 16 Florida Atlantic 1:05.74 1:05.80 NCSA
31.07 1:05.80 (34.73)
47 Lynch, Sarah E 14 Curl-Burke Swim- 1:06.21 1:05.84 NCSA
31.06 1:05.84 (34.78)
48 Andracki, Julia M 14 Arlington Alliga 1:06.09 1:05.85 NCSA
31.27 1:05.85 (34.58)
49 Prautzsch, Kristin A 15 Magnus Aquatic-N 1:05.03 1:05.89 NCSA
31.29 1:05.89 (34.60)
50 Nahin, Allison M 16 Lake-Wi-WI 1:05.53 1:06.09 NCSA
30.39 1:06.09 (35.70)
51 Marks, Jamie L 16 Egg Harbor Twp S 1:06.79 1:06.14 NCSA
31.62 1:06.14 (34.52)
52 Southard, Lauren V 18 Curl-Burke Swim- 1:06.14 1:06.15 NCSA
31.60 1:06.15 (34.55)
52 Donnelly, Lisa B 16 Bernal's Gator S 1:06.66 1:06.15 NCSA
31.10 1:06.15 (35.05)
52 Coogan, Ryann A 15 UN 1:06.38 1:06.15 NCSA
30.91 1:06.15 (35.24)
55 Bleyl, Rebekah L 17 The Woodlands Sw 1:04.88 1:06.16 NCSA
30.92 1:06.16 (35.24)
56 Leite, Karla 18 Long Island Aqua 1:15.67L 1:06.21 NCSA
31.48 1:06.21 (34.73)
57 Thomas, Barbara G 17 Fort Lauderdale- 1:06.46 1:06.25 NCSA
31.43 1:06.25 (34.82)
58 McDonnell, Katherine 16 Sea Devil Swimmi 1:06.02 1:06.32 NCSA
31.01 1:06.32 (35.31)
59 Edwards, Sarah E 15 The Aquakids, In 1:04.97 1:06.37 NCSA
31.25 1:06.37 (35.12)
60 Kim, Susan D 16 Rockville Montgo 1:05.41 1:06.48 NCSA
31.59 1:06.48 (34.89)
61 Monobe, Ellie E 15 Mission San Jose 1:06.47 1:06.49 NCSA
31.54 1:06.49 (34.95)
62 Klein, Robin M 17 McMinnville Swim 1:06.49 1:06.50 NCSA
31.01 1:06.50 (35.49)
63 Coward, Katherine S 17 Gulf Coast Swim- 1:06.55 1:06.57 NCSA
31.37 1:06.57 (35.20)
63 Kruszewski, Karissa H 14 Aquazot Swim Clu 1:05.07 1:06.57 NCSA
31.68 1:06.57 (34.89)
65 Davis, Jessica E 15 Rio Salado Swim- 1:05.67 1:06.71 NCSA
31.12 1:06.71 (35.59)
65 Harris, Courtney A 15 Poseidon-VA 1:06.18 1:06.71 NCSA
31.77 1:06.71 (34.94)
67 Cartwright, Lauren G 16 Scat-GA 1:06.17 1:06.76 NCSA
31.62 1:06.76 (35.14)
68 Masciantonio, Mikelle 13 Atlantis Aquatic 1:06.64 1:06.82 NCSA
31.34 1:06.82 (35.48)
69 Sargent, Jennifer A 17 Poseidon-VA 1:05.95 1:06.85 NCSA
31.80 1:06.85 (35.05)
70 Leuschner, Molly J 16 Hershey-MA 1:05.36 1:06.97
31.77 1:06.97 (35.20)
71 Simens, Denise N 18 Salinas Valley-P 1:06.37 1:07.05
31.12 1:07.05 (35.93)
72 Wrenn, Rachel J 15 Raleigh Swimming 1:06.31 1:07.09
31.48 1:07.09 (35.61)
72 Curran, Bryttany L 16 Raleigh Swimming 1:05.19 1:07.09
32.14 1:07.09 (34.95)
72 Bellinger, Sally L 15 Marin Pirates-PC 1:09.34Y 1:07.09
31.51 1:07.09 (35.58)
75 Biasello, Sarah J 16 Capital of Texas 1:07.60Y 1:07.11
32.08 1:07.11 (35.03)
76 Koselka, Elizabeth D 14 Wolverine Aquati 1:07.34Y 1:07.15
31.90 1:07.15 (35.25)
77 Read, Haley L 14 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:07.47Y 1:07.19
32.16 1:07.19 (35.03)
78 Eramo, Kristine M 15 New Albany Aquat 1:05.52 1:07.22
31.39 1:07.22 (35.83)
79 Macky, Caitlin J 16 UN-01-SI 1:05.87 1:07.23
31.31 1:07.23 (35.92)
80 Sandlin, Brandy J 17 Wal-Mart Swim Cl 1:06.50 1:07.28
31.70 1:07.28 (35.58)
81 Budahl, Katie J 17 Mitchell Aquatic 1:06.55 1:07.34
31.78 1:07.34 (35.56)
82 Kime, Katherine A 15 UN-01-CA 1:07.55Y 1:07.40
31.61 1:07.40 (35.79)
83 Healey, Vivian O 16 Asphalt Green Un 1:07.28Y 1:07.45
31.87 1:07.45 (35.58)
84 Lang, Melissa J 13 Scarlet Aquatic- 1:05.12 1:07.46
31.85 1:07.46 (35.61)
84 Smith, Julianne P 15 Raleigh Swimming 1:06.04 1:07.46
31.51 1:07.46 (35.95)
84 Beales, Kristen E 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 1:06.38 1:07.46
32.22 1:07.46 (35.24)
87 Andracki, Amelia L 15 Arlington Alliga 1:06.64 1:07.48
31.55 1:07.48 (35.93)
87 Bui, Tiffany T 17 Middies Swimming 1:07.20Y 1:07.48
32.09 1:07.48 (35.39)
87 Case, Kimberly E 17 Sea Devil Swimmi 1:06.41 1:07.48
32.08 1:07.48 (35.40)
90 Berdini, Ariana M 17 Tidal Wave Swimm 1:05.01 1:07.53
31.70 1:07.53 (35.83)
91 Healey, Meghan E 18 Shawmut Aquatic- 1:06.36 1:07.65
32.02 1:07.65 (35.63)
92 Bibb, Emily E 15 UN 1:10.33Y 1:07.68
31.54 1:07.68 (36.14)
92 Pool, Emily E 17 North Coast Aqua 1:06.74 1:07.68
32.29 1:07.68 (35.39)
94 Gallagher, Caitlin U 15 Lawrence Aquahaw 1:07.38Y 1:07.73
32.28 1:07.73 (35.45)
95 Isaacs, Dorothy J 16 Unattached-PC 1:06.38 1:07.74
32.01 1:07.74 (35.73)
96 Benedict, Dana J 17 Clark County San 1:06.64 1:07.79
31.87 1:07.79 (35.92)
97 Tompkins, Lisa M 15 Columbia River S 1:05.27 1:07.87
31.87 1:07.87 (36.00)
98 Berke, Megan W 14 Nova of Virginia 1:07.72Y 1:07.90
32.31 1:07.90 (35.59)
99 Cihoski, Kristin E 18 Typhoon Aquatics 1:09.21Y 1:07.92
32.17 1:07.92 (35.75)
100 Branning, Jaclyn S 14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 1:06.19 1:07.95
31.82 1:07.95 (36.13)
101 Nakamura, McKenzie D 14 Wave Aquatics-PN 1:06.77 1:07.96
32.26 1:07.96 (35.70)
102 Voss, Allison A 14 UN 1:06.87 1:08.00
32.18 1:08.00 (35.82)
103 Onstott, Megan C 15 Capital of Texas 1:09.10Y 1:08.06
104 Colapietro, Lisa D 15 Big Cat Aquatics 1:06.33 1:08.16
32.50 1:08.16 (35.66)
104 Simonds, Shannon M 17 Unattached-PC 1:16.33L 1:08.16
32.41 1:08.16 (35.75)
106 Lee, Angela 12 Aquazot Swim Clu 1:08.82Y 1:08.18
107 Perdue, Lauren B 13 Greenville Swim- 1:08.36Y 1:08.22
107 Fletcher, Taylor K 14 Unattached/AH-SN 1:08.77Y 1:08.22
109 White, Katherine M 16 East Grand Rapid 1:06.57 1:08.23
31.67 1:08.23 (36.56)
110 Lemay, Allyson C 16 Capital of Texas 1:06.75 1:08.30
32.17 1:08.30 (36.13)
111 Clugh, Jenna E 17 Hershey-MA 1:06.77 1:08.32
32.48 1:08.32 (35.84)
112 Broffit, Rebecca E 17 Potomac Marlins- 1:06.41 1:08.39
32.24 1:08.39 (36.15)
112 Dennis, Caitlin E 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 1:07.57Y 1:08.39
32.39 1:08.39 (36.00)
114 Smith, Jordan N 12 Patriot Aquatics 1:06.54 1:08.42
32.48 1:08.42 (35.94)
114 Malloy, Rhynn J 17 Magnus Aquatic-N 1:06.31 1:08.42
32.62 1:08.42 (35.80)
116 Jankins, Heather S 17 Adirondack Aquat 1:08.00Y 1:08.43
32.23 1:08.43 (36.20)
117 Howanitz, Jace C 15 Clark County San 1:07.79Y 1:08.51
32.71 1:08.51 (35.80)
118 Ridder, Danielle J 18 Parkway Swim Clu 1:07.83Y 1:08.57
32.71 1:08.57 (35.86)
119 McDermott, Jennifer K 18 Magnus Aquatic-N 1:08.13Y 1:08.60
32.58 1:08.60 (36.02)
120 Beck, Christie L 17 Cyclone Swimming 1:06.55 1:08.62
32.53 1:08.62 (36.09)
121 Poindexter, Oriana Z 15 Irvine Novaquati 1:05.87 1:08.80
32.63 1:08.80 (36.17)
122 Finn, Molly E 17 Lake-Wi-WI 1:06.35 1:08.81
32.78 1:08.81 (36.03)
123 Furgatch, Sarah R 13 Aquazot Swim Clu 1:08.31Y 1:08.92
124 Sabotin, Jessica R 14 UN 1:07.50Y 1:08.95
31.94 1:08.95 (37.01)
124 Jackson, Kathleen M 16 New Wave Swim Te 1:07.25Y 1:08.95
32.29 1:08.95 (36.66)
126 Hunt, Rebecca L 15 Nova of Virginia 1:10.31Y 1:08.97
32.50 1:08.97 (36.47)
127 Myers, Anne S 16 Nova of Virginia 1:07.64Y 1:09.09
33.09 1:09.09 (36.00)
128 Streight, Crystal S 16 Desert Storm-CA 1:08.86Y 1:09.15
128 Sweeney, Casey M 14 Nova of Virginia 1:16.45L 1:09.15
32.67 1:09.15 (36.48)
130 Jensen, Liv E 14 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:08.85Y 1:09.27
131 Zaich, Sylvia P 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 1:06.25 1:09.33
32.40 1:09.33 (36.93)
132 Schwabe, Emily A 12 Waukesha Express 1:06.84 1:09.67
33.52 1:09.67 (36.15)
133 Rice, Karli E 16 Memphis Tiger Sw 1:08.66Y 1:09.84
134 White, Courtney E 17 Qdd Swim Team-VA 1:06.08 1:09.97
33.63 1:09.97 (36.34)
135 Long, Teresa C 14 Raleigh Swimming 1:07.34Y 1:10.04
33.13 1:10.04 (36.91)
136 Kelly, Katie A 17 Islip Aquatics-M 1:06.82 1:10.22
33.12 1:10.22 (37.10)
137 Leopold, Jennifer A 16 UN 1:09.97Y 1:11.22
33.42 1:11.22 (37.80)
138 Anderson, Margaret P 14 TampaBayAquatics 1:11.39Y 1:11.75
33.11 1:11.75 (38.64)
139 Prebul, Alexandra B 16 Baylor Swim Club 1:13.75Y 1:13.27
34.28 1:13.27 (38.99)
-- Cantwell, Christina E 17 Reading Area Com 1:06.41 DQ
-- Kempton, Kristalynn M 18 Long Island Aqua 1:04.41 DQ
30.64 1:05.09 (34.45)
-- Steenvoorden, Kristen 14 Scarlet Aquatic- 1:06.04 DQ
32.72 1:08.88 (36.16)
-- Pastore, Kellie A 17 Lightning-MA 1:06.87 NS
Event 30 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
56.29 WCT
57.59 OPEN
57.89 JRS
59.49 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Larkin, Alexander S 18 Bend Swim Club-O 56.45 55.83 WCT
26.13 55.83 (29.70)
2 Ally, Bradley K 18 Pine Crest-FG 54.72 56.62 OPEN
26.79 56.62 (29.83)
3 Mitchell, Bradley E 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 57.22 56.84 OPEN
26.94 56.84 (29.90)
4 Roberts, Jonathan P 17 Raleigh Swimming 56.84 56.94 OPEN
26.64 56.94 (30.30)
5 Nissen, Troy D 16 Unattached/AH-SN 57.56 57.06 OPEN
27.37 57.06 (29.69)
6 Rae-Grant, George P 16 EMAC-MA 57.49 57.69 JRS
27.03 57.69 (30.66)
6 Farmer, James N 18 Raleigh Swimming 58.48 57.69 JRS
27.71 57.69 (29.98)
6 Hayden, Zachary S 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 57.81 57.69 JRS
27.44 57.69 (30.25)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Lemert, Tyler P 16 Fort Wayne Aquat 57.19 57.71 JRS
27.30 57.71 (30.41)
10 Franklin, John E 17 Florida Atlantic 58.77 58.08 NCSA
27.45 58.08 (30.63)
11 Hayes, Tim P 15 Atlantis Aquatic 58.72 58.10 NCSA
27.20 58.10 (30.90)
12 Decker, Benjamin B 14 Blue Tide Aquati 56.60 58.25 NCSA
28.29 58.25 (29.96)
13 D'Errico, Angelo C 17 Old Westbury Aqu 57.51 58.26 NCSA
27.00 58.26 (31.26)
14 Stahley, Austin 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 58.13 58.41 NCSA
27.62 58.41 (30.79)
15 Silva, Michael W 17 Team New Tampa Y 57.41 58.54 NCSA
27.46 58.54 (31.08)
16 Kolsrud, Brede J 17 Cedar Rapids Aqu 58.49 58.56 NCSA
27.27 58.56 (31.29)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Correll, Joshua B 17 Mecklenburg Aqua 57.41 58.58 NCSA
28.09 58.58 (30.49)
18 Melillo, Simone 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 58.86 58.62 NCSA
28.06 58.62 (30.56)
19 Westby, Nelson O 17 McMinnville Swim 59.04 58.82 NCSA
27.66 58.82 (31.16)
20 Kegelman, John C 17 Coast Guard Blue 58.08 58.85 NCSA
28.01 58.85 (30.84)
21 Oldenhage, Matthew D 17 San Ramon Vly/Li 58.45 58.86 NCSA
28.05 58.86 (30.81)
22 Beckwith, Casey A 18 Mecklenburg Aqua 57.08 58.88 NCSA
27.35 58.88 (31.53)
23 McDaniell, William C 17 Katy Aquatics-GU 59.47 58.92 NCSA
27.45 58.92 (31.47)
24 Sutton, Rashad M 17 Badger Swim Club 58.81 58.96 NCSA
27.46 58.96 (31.50)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Schilling, Brendan 16 The Woodlands Sw 59.19 59.02 NCSA
28.12 59.02 (30.90)
26 Dent, Robert J 17 Southwest Allen- 59.06 59.07 NCSA
27.78 59.07 (31.29)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Edmonds, Greg D 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 59.42 59.15 NCSA
28.38 59.15 (30.77)
28 Arencibia, Jordan R 15 Nova of Virginia 59.51Y 59.22 NCSA
27.99 59.22 (31.23)
29 Harris, William T 16 Nova of Virginia 59.32 59.25 NCSA
28.34 59.25 (30.91)
30 Davidson, Justin A 15 Suburban Swim Ce 59.22 59.30 NCSA
27.74 59.30 (31.56)
31 Flores-Maxfield, Nath 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:01.11Y 59.33 NCSA
28.14 59.33 (31.19)
32 Astiz, Adrian A 17 Rockville Montgo 58.67 59.47 NCSA
28.17 59.47 (31.30)
33 Warner, Daniel A 17 Ann Arbor Swim C 1:00.00Y 59.49 NCSA
28.25 59.49 (31.24)
34 Skinner, Matthew A 17 Club Makos-SE 59.27 59.52
27.94 59.52 (31.58)
35 Pryor, Walter V 17 Ksc Valley Gator 1:00.75Y 59.65
28.23 59.65 (31.42)
36 Swanson, Corey W 16 TampaBayAquatics 1:00.64Y 59.75
27.94 59.75 (31.81)
37 White, Christopher P 17 Team Greenville- 58.07 59.78
28.41 59.78 (31.37)
38 Meyer, Adam M 17 Rockville Montgo 58.39 59.81
28.63 59.81 (31.18)
39 Beattie, Julian H 18 San Ramon Vly/Li 1:00.03Y 59.84
28.43 59.84 (31.41)
40 Munson, Jimmy B 17 Wildcat Aquatics 59.09 59.86
28.46 59.86 (31.40)
41 Harner, Matthew 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 59.45 59.89
27.95 59.89 (31.94)
42 Molina, Ariel G 18 Curl-Burke Swim- 58.80 59.90
27.72 59.90 (32.18)
43 Lesniak, Jeff R 18 West Chicago Sha 59.83Y 59.92
27.90 59.92 (32.02)
44 Chambers, Roy E 17 Laser Swim Team- 59.22 59.97
28.16 59.97 (31.81)
45 Capps, Kevin R 17 Clayton Shaw Par 59.80Y 1:00.01
28.38 1:00.01 (31.63)
46 Donahue, Pete S 15 AquaHoyas-PV 59.51Y 1:00.15
28.95 1:00.15 (31.20)
47 Durazo, Charles B 16 Snowbird Aquatic 59.71Y 1:00.30
28.39 1:00.30 (31.91)
48 Martin, James C 16 UN-01-CA 59.38 1:00.32
28.44 1:00.32 (31.88)
49 Roepke, Peter H 15 Reno Aquatics-PC 1:00.51Y 1:00.45
28.23 1:00.45 (32.22)
50 Yamada, Kevin A 16 Shawmut Aquatic- 58.64 1:00.46
28.21 1:00.46 (32.25)
51 Cox, Ryan T 15 Raleigh Swimming 58.94 1:00.53
28.34 1:00.53 (32.19)
52 Wollman, Evan B 15 Annapolis Swim C 59.01 1:00.55
28.40 1:00.55 (32.15)
53 Schaefer, Robert J 17 Moorehead Marlin 59.84Y 1:00.59
28.77 1:00.59 (31.82)
54 Maguire, Andrew J 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 59.92Y 1:00.77
28.94 1:00.77 (31.83)
55 Comeau, Sean R 18 Clark County San 59.76Y 1:00.78
28.86 1:00.78 (31.92)
56 Cisneros, Antonio 17 Irvine Novaquati 1:00.48Y 1:00.90
28.86 1:00.90 (32.04)
57 Hyman, Josh S 14 Team Delaware-MA 1:00.34Y 1:00.94
29.07 1:00.94 (31.87)
57 Brown, Cameron M 17 Chattahoochee Sw 59.55Y 1:00.94
28.26 1:00.94 (32.68)
59 Voss, Daniel S 17 YMCA Team Orland 1:00.23Y 1:01.06
28.95 1:01.06 (32.11)
60 Kelly, Spencer R 17 Edina Swim Club- 58.47 1:01.23
28.56 1:01.23 (32.67)
61 Spooner, Christopher 18 High Point Swim- 1:00.15Y 1:01.24
29.20 1:01.24 (32.04)
62 Harkins, Scott E 17 Coast Guard Blue 1:00.80Y 1:01.59
28.77 1:01.59 (32.82)
63 Frampus, Joey W 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:00.61Y 1:01.61
29.30 1:01.61 (32.31)
64 Al-Bader, Abdularhman 15 Pine Crest-FG 1:08.08L 1:01.67
29.09 1:01.67 (32.58)
65 Ketterer, Jonathan D 17 Baylor Swim Club 59.33 1:01.90
28.94 1:01.90 (32.96)
66 Weis, Zach C 16 Star Swim Team-M 1:01.24Y 1:02.60
29.57 1:02.60 (33.03)
67 Koehr, Kevin 17 Qdd Swim Team-VA 1:12.10Y 1:07.11
30.98 1:07.11 (36.13)
-- Clark, Matthew D 17 Nova of Virginia 59.50Y DQ
28.31 1:00.01 (31.70)
-- Spector, Jordan A 18 Rio Salado Swim- 59.34 NS
Event 31 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
55.39 WCT
56.09 JRS
57.09 OPEN
58.49 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Gordon, Colleen E 17 Fcst-GU 55.60 51.85 WCT
26.55 51.85 (25.30)
2 Leclair, Laura D 17 Nova of Virginia 54.92 54.85 WCT
26.00 54.85 (28.85)
3 Christ, Dana M 15 Atlantis-MI 55.31 54.96 WCT
25.93 54.96 (29.03)
4 Marshall, Christine I 18 Typhoon Aquatics 55.64 55.57 JRS
25.95 55.57 (29.62)
5 Lago, Jennifer M 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 55.06 55.59 JRS
26.28 55.59 (29.31)
6 Frederickson, Rachel 15 St Croix Swim Cl 55.26 55.65 JRS
25.86 55.65 (29.79)
7 Nelson, Kelly L 17 Suburban Swim Ce 55.29 55.78 JRS
26.17 55.78 (29.61)
8 Kelly, Margaret F 17 Ann Arbor Swim C 54.72 55.82 JRS
25.91 55.82 (29.91)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Braun, Megan O 16 Team Foxjet-MN 55.43 55.85 JRS
26.29 55.85 (29.56)
10 Dason, Patrice G 16 New Wave Swim Te 55.95 56.02 JRS
26.12 56.02 (29.90)
11 Farrell, Megan K 16 Bernal's Gator S 56.20 56.10 OPEN
25.95 56.10 (30.15)
12 Lago, Julianne 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 56.41 56.20 OPEN
26.66 56.20 (29.54)
12 Raatz, Katherine A 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 55.63 56.20 OPEN
25.60 56.20 (30.60)
14 Etem, Elise Y 15 Irvine Novaquati 55.69 56.21 OPEN
26.09 56.21 (30.12)
15 Weber, Taylor E 17 The Woodlands Sw 55.83 56.28 OPEN
26.44 56.28 (29.84)
16 Redig, Kayla A 16 Express Swim Tea 55.84 56.32 OPEN
26.42 56.32 (29.90)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Masterson, Kerianne E 17 Long Island Aqua 56.31 56.42 OPEN
26.32 56.42 (30.10)
18 Kemp, Elizabeth A 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 55.96 56.45 OPEN
26.68 56.45 (29.77)
19 Guro, Jessica M 13 Atlantis Aquatic 57.65 56.51 OPEN
26.59 56.51 (29.92)
20 Shaughnessy, Jennifer 18 Med-City Aquatic 57.09 56.72 OPEN
26.48 56.72 (30.24)
21 Farrell, Morgan M 16 Greater Pensacol 56.16 56.73 OPEN
26.23 56.73 (30.50)
22 Sirmon, Anna L 17 City of Mobile S 57.86 56.76 OPEN
26.77 56.76 (29.99)
23 Vavra, Allysa M 15 Atlantis Aquatic 58.15 56.78 OPEN
26.94 56.78 (29.84)
24 Roddenbery, Nicole N 16 Scat-GA 56.20 56.83 OPEN
25.98 56.83 (30.85)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Mozdzen, Laura C 17 Rio Salado Swim- 56.34 56.86 OPEN
26.52 56.86 (30.34)
26 Michelau, Kathryn G 17 Lake Forest Swim 57.11 56.88 OPEN
26.82 56.88 (30.06)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Cartwright, Lauren G 16 Scat-GA 57.10 56.95 OPEN
26.64 56.95 (30.31)
28 Morton, Lori A 17 Great Lakes Aqua 57.01 56.97 OPEN
26.75 56.97 (30.22)
28 Lynch, Mychala R 16 Rio Salado Swim- 57.04 56.97 OPEN
26.47 56.97 (30.50)
30 Hwang, Jane S 17 Irvine Novaquati 57.32 57.01 OPEN
26.81 57.01 (30.20)
30 Kruszewski, Karissa H 14 Aquazot Swim Clu 56.78 57.01 OPEN
27.07 57.01 (29.94)
32 Nolan, Katie 13 Hershey-MA 1:05.31L 57.02 OPEN
26.57 57.02 (30.45)
33 Amundsen, Kelsey J 14 The Woodlands Sw 57.34 57.03 OPEN
27.10 57.03 (29.93)
34 Lebsack, Morgan M 15 Katy Aquatics-GU 56.39 57.10 NCSA
26.38 57.10 (30.72)
35 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 57.58 57.13 NCSA
26.96 57.13 (30.17)
36 Craig, Skylar C 18 Reno Aquatics-PC 57.51 57.15 NCSA
26.42 57.15 (30.73)
37 Kerns, Haleigh L 18 City of Mobile S 57.75 57.18 NCSA
26.83 57.18 (30.35)
38 Elgamal, Elweya A 15 North Coast Aqua 57.51 57.21 NCSA
26.40 57.21 (30.81)
39 Hoff, Kelsey D 15 Arden Hills Swim 57.19 57.24 NCSA
27.48 57.24 (29.76)
40 Wahl, Rachael M 17 Santa Maria Swim 57.89 57.34 NCSA
27.06 57.34 (30.28)
41 Staskiewicz, Sophie D 15 Asphalt Green Un 57.54 57.36 NCSA
27.03 57.36 (30.33)
42 Duncan, Amanda D 17 Raleigh Swimming 55.35 57.40 NCSA
26.31 57.40 (31.09)
42 Nelson, Abigail E 15 Team Dolphins-MV 57.90 57.40 NCSA
26.59 57.40 (30.81)
44 Meissner, Erica L 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 55.88 57.41 NCSA
26.70 57.41 (30.71)
45 Paul, Erika J 17 Southeastern Swi 56.78 57.43 NCSA
26.90 57.43 (30.53)
46 Schimenti, Jenny M 17 Marietta Marlins 57.81 57.47 NCSA
27.45 57.47 (30.02)
47 Schumacher, Katelyn N 16 Irvine Novaquati 57.53 57.50 NCSA
26.87 57.50 (30.63)
48 Smith, Hannah M 17 Ann Arbor Swim C 56.68 57.54 NCSA
27.06 57.54 (30.48)
49 Chamberlin, Marjorie 17 UN 57.46 57.56 NCSA
27.32 57.56 (30.24)
49 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse 18 Mission San Jose 57.79 57.56 NCSA
26.95 57.56 (30.61)
51 Doolittle, Margaret C 17 Spare Time Aquat 56.02 57.61 NCSA
26.96 57.61 (30.65)
52 Chuang, Christine S 15 Rockville Montgo 57.16 57.62 NCSA
27.18 57.62 (30.44)
53 Hutchinson, Mariah R 17 Topeka Swim Asso 58.29 57.72 NCSA
26.92 57.72 (30.80)
54 Wiley, Alexandra J 18 UN-01-CA 57.82 57.73 NCSA
27.31 57.73 (30.42)
55 Mattson, Erin E 16 Unattached-OZ 58.02 57.76 NCSA
26.98 57.76 (30.78)
56 Powers, Brianne C 15 Great Lakes Aqua 56.26 57.80 NCSA
26.85 57.80 (30.95)
57 Franklin, Chelsea L 14 Gulf Coast Swim- 57.27 57.82 NCSA
27.52 57.82 (30.30)
58 Grant, Rachel 16 UN 57.42 57.86 NCSA
27.48 57.86 (30.38)
59 Payne, Stephanie E 15 Wichita Swim Clu 57.89 57.90 NCSA
27.57 57.90 (30.33)
60 Kraus, Alexandria C 16 Birmingham Swim- 58.12 57.91 NCSA
27.22 57.91 (30.69)
61 Houlton, Molly A 16 North Coast Aqua 57.77 57.92 NCSA
27.58 57.92 (30.34)
62 Bellis, Caroline J 18 Curl-Burke Swim- 57.00 57.93 NCSA
27.47 57.93 (30.46)
63 Foe, Rachel D 17 East Grand Rapid 57.48 57.94 NCSA
26.87 57.94 (31.07)
64 Ridder, Danielle J 18 Parkway Swim Clu 57.68 57.95 NCSA
27.03 57.95 (30.92)
64 Kempton, Kristalynn M 18 Long Island Aqua 56.76 57.95 NCSA
27.41 57.95 (30.54)
66 Weinbrecht, Amanda M 17 North Coast Aqua 58.28 57.99 NCSA
26.83 57.99 (31.16)
67 McClintock, Emily M 16 Poseidon-VA 57.73 58.03 NCSA
27.10 58.03 (30.93)
67 Cihoski, Kristin E 18 Typhoon Aquatics 56.21 58.03 NCSA
26.93 58.03 (31.10)
69 Spinazzola, Chiara F 14 Bay & Ocean Stat 57.60 58.04 NCSA
26.96 58.04 (31.08)
70 Finn, Molly E 17 Lake-Wi-WI 58.46 58.05 NCSA
27.50 58.05 (30.55)
71 Newell, Megan M 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 57.15 58.08 NCSA
27.31 58.08 (30.77)
72 Lucos, Ileana M 15 Plantation Swim- 58.00 58.13 NCSA
27.86 58.13 (30.27)
73 Korsberg, Kristin E 14 Magnus Aquatic-N 59.31Y 58.15 NCSA
27.40 58.15 (30.75)
74 Festa, Natalia K 16 Long Island Aqua 57.89 58.16 NCSA
26.84 58.16 (31.32)
75 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 14 Wichita Swim Clu 59.10Y 58.18 NCSA
27.27 58.18 (30.91)
76 Schwee, Suzanne E 15 Curl-Burke Swim- 57.69 58.19 NCSA
26.82 58.19 (31.37)
77 Bruce, Jamie O 15 Wichita Swim Clu 58.60Y 58.20 NCSA
27.52 58.20 (30.68)
77 Schmitt, Allison R 14 Ann Arbor Swim C 1:00.43Y 58.20 NCSA
27.65 58.20 (30.55)
79 Coleman, Katherine A 13 Unattached-WI 58.30 58.22 NCSA
27.18 58.22 (31.04)
79 Gispen, Fiona E 17 Shock Wave-MS 57.74 58.22 NCSA
26.83 58.22 (31.39)
81 Cross, Blair C 15 Raleigh Swimming 57.37 58.25 NCSA
26.54 58.25 (31.71)
81 Skelos, Daphne F 16 Long Island Aqua 57.56 58.25 NCSA
27.28 58.25 (30.97)
83 Hug, Kelley E 16 Team New Tampa Y 56.65 58.27 NCSA
27.64 58.27 (30.63)
84 Devinney, Katie M 18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 58.47 58.30 NCSA
28.07 58.30 (30.23)
85 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 17 Middies Swimming 57.03 58.31 NCSA
27.41 58.31 (30.90)
86 Trautner, Emily C 15 Marin Pirates-PC 58.41 58.34 NCSA
27.38 58.34 (30.96)
87 Bailey, Nina M 15 Memphis Tiger Sw 58.38 58.35 NCSA
26.90 58.35 (31.45)
87 Mizelle, Margaret W 16 Nova of Virginia 57.79 58.35 NCSA
27.39 58.35 (30.96)
87 Klein, Jacquelyn C 16 Viking Aquatic C 57.45 58.35 NCSA
27.63 58.35 (30.72)
90 Stachowski, Alyssa L 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 57.59 58.36 NCSA
27.54 58.36 (30.82)
91 Watson, Brooke M 13 Memphis Tiger Sw 58.59Y 58.37 NCSA
27.72 58.37 (30.65)
92 Tarantolo, Madeleine 15 Capital of Texas 58.39 58.38 NCSA
26.59 58.38 (31.79)
93 Smith, Elizabeth A 16 Parkway Swim Clu 57.47 58.44 NCSA
27.75 58.44 (30.69)
94 Gleyzer, Anna D 16 Marietta Marlins 1:05.60L 58.45 NCSA
27.89 58.45 (30.56)
94 Sargent, Sarah B 16 Excel Aquatics-S 55.89 58.45 NCSA
27.06 58.45 (31.39)
94 St Charles, Elizabeth 17 Baylor Swim Club 57.89 58.45 NCSA
28.11 58.45 (30.34)
97 Roberts, Melanie K 15 Raleigh Swimming 56.63 58.46 NCSA
27.64 58.46 (30.82)
98 Landisch, Nicole T 15 Lake-Wi-WI 58.51Y 58.48 NCSA
26.99 58.48 (31.49)
99 Kime, Katherine A 15 UN-01-CA 57.15 58.50
27.72 58.50 (30.78)
100 Taylor, Andrea M 13 Issaquah Swim Te 58.34 58.51
27.79 58.51 (30.72)
101 Angle, Allyson E 17 Parkway Swim Clu 59.54Y 58.53
27.49 58.53 (31.04)
102 Perry, Jessica L 16 Bernal's Gator S 57.91 58.55
27.31 58.55 (31.24)
103 Kromer, Thea D 15 Machine Aquatic- 57.86 58.60
27.25 58.60 (31.35)
103 Barker, Stephanie A 15 Greater Tampa Sw 57.79 58.60
27.34 58.60 (31.26)
105 Dickmann, Claire E 14 Northern KY Clip 58.35 58.62
27.57 58.62 (31.05)
106 Niessl, Stephanie E 14 Bgc-N. Westchest 58.02 58.64
26.84 58.64 (31.80)
107 Flynn, Taylor B 16 Memphis Tiger Sw 1:05.78L 58.67
27.97 58.67 (30.70)
108 Miller, Abby C 18 Industry Hills A 58.82Y 58.69
27.66 58.69 (31.03)
109 Goodwillie, Ashton B 18 Nova of Virginia 1:05.42L 58.71
27.77 58.71 (30.94)
110 Sullivan, Carlin R 17 Columbia Swim Cl 58.01 58.73
27.78 58.73 (30.95)
111 Walterman, Elena V 14 Shawmut Aquatic- 58.44 58.77
27.67 58.77 (31.10)
112 Ladley, Sarah 17 Germantown Acade 57.55 58.78
28.03 58.78 (30.75)
113 Narus, Christa D 18 North Shore Swim 57.69 58.79
27.55 58.79 (31.24)
113 Le, Yvonne Q 15 Lone Star Aquati 58.08 58.79
27.75 58.79 (31.04)
115 Cunningham, Kristin G 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 58.73Y 58.86
27.80 58.86 (31.06)
115 Peterson-Huber, Cassa 18 Shorewood Swim C 58.55Y 58.86
27.84 58.86 (31.02)
117 Smith, Erica L 17 Three Rivers Aqu 57.26 58.88
27.47 58.88 (31.41)
118 Zblewski, Margaret M 17 Lake-Wi-WI 56.58 58.89
27.18 58.89 (31.71)
119 Yamahata, Ashley N 18 Unattached/AH-SN 59.18Y 58.91
27.73 58.91 (31.18)
120 Matthies, Meredith K 16 Wichita Swim Clu 59.79Y 58.92
27.16 58.92 (31.76)
121 Heim, Rachel A 15 UN-01-SI 1:05.25L 58.93
27.51 58.93 (31.42)
122 Bechard, Sarah A 14 Burkwood Aquatic 57.83 58.96
27.30 58.96 (31.66)
123 Pickard, Katherine E 15 Arizona Marlins- 57.71 58.97
27.05 58.97 (31.92)
124 Balint, Andrea A 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 58.70Y 58.98
27.14 58.98 (31.84)
124 Kalnins, Dana R 14 Qdd Swim Team-VA 58.61Y 58.98
27.75 58.98 (31.23)
124 Benefield, Gloria M 15 North Coast Aqua 58.62Y 58.98
27.48 58.98 (31.50)
127 Beuris, Lauren H 17 Barracuda Swim C 57.38 58.99
27.63 58.99 (31.36)
128 Robinson, Ashley R 17 Lawrence Aquahaw 58.15 59.03
27.62 59.03 (31.41)
128 Macky, Caitlin J 16 UN-01-SI 58.11 59.03
27.39 59.03 (31.64)
130 Harrington, Lauren E 12 Memphis Tiger Sw 58.04 59.08
27.50 59.08 (31.58)
131 Davitt, Alexandra M 14 Scout Aquatics-I 57.83 59.09
27.84 59.09 (31.25)
132 Gordon, Kelly A 16 Fcst-GU 58.12 59.10
27.73 59.10 (31.37)
133 Wright, Jamie L 17 Bengal Tiger-LA 57.62 59.11
27.43 59.11 (31.68)
133 Forrester, Alex 13 Badger Swim Club 57.65 59.11
26.72 59.11 (32.39)
133 Richmond, Victoria L 14 Martin County Aq 58.13 59.11
27.45 59.11 (31.66)
133 Weddle, Kacey L 16 Baylor Swim Club 57.81 59.11
27.63 59.11 (31.48)
133 Lautzenheiser, Natali 18 Fort Wayne Aquat 57.50 59.11
27.88 59.11 (31.23)
138 Napoli, Caitlin A 16 Team Suffolk-MR 57.89 59.12
27.94 59.12 (31.18)
139 Lee, Jessica M 17 Nova of Virginia 1:05.36L 59.19
27.92 59.19 (31.27)
140 Porri, Sarah M 17 Tidal Wave Swimm 59.18Y 59.21
27.77 59.21 (31.44)
140 Parisi, Lauren N 15 Team Suffolk-MR 59.84Y 59.21
27.99 59.21 (31.22)
142 Sweeney, Allyson A 14 Fcst-GU 57.66 59.22
27.64 59.22 (31.58)
143 Magyar, Lydia A 17 Irvine Novaquati 57.47 59.26
27.73 59.26 (31.53)
144 Courtney, Jillian E 17 Lawrence Aquahaw 59.25Y 59.33
28.33 59.33 (31.00)
145 Olson, Lindsey M 14 Southern Marlins 58.98Y 59.39
27.89 59.39 (31.50)
146 Esposito, Jennifer M 17 Team Suffolk-MR 58.56Y 59.43
27.84 59.43 (31.59)
147 Walsh, Blake L 17 Berkeley Aquatic 57.03 59.44
27.95 59.44 (31.49)
148 Capparell, Meghan A 18 Scarlet Aquatic- 57.60 59.47
27.66 59.47 (31.81)
149 Salas, Carlene A 18 Irvine Novaquati 1:05.40L 59.48
27.89 59.48 (31.59)
149 Doherty, Caitlin K 16 Magnus Aquatic-N 57.24 59.48
27.68 59.48 (31.80)
151 Wo, Angela 17 Fcst-GU 58.11 59.49
27.84 59.49 (31.65)
152 Perks, Caitlin L 14 Fauquier Area Sw 58.79Y 59.51
28.11 59.51 (31.40)
152 Sabotin, Jessica R 14 UN 1:01.60Y 59.51
27.97 59.51 (31.54)
152 Benedict, Dana J 17 Clark County San 57.12 59.51
27.22 59.51 (32.29)
155 Letendre, Denise M 16 Parkway Swim Clu 59.38Y 59.55
28.26 59.55 (31.29)
156 Devinney, Erin F 14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 59.40Y 59.57
28.55 59.57 (31.02)
157 Ameen, Sarah E 16 Qdd Swim Team-VA 58.23 59.62
28.18 59.62 (31.44)
158 Alvarez, Elena P 18 Marin Pirates-PC 58.40 59.63
28.14 59.63 (31.49)
158 McKenna, Clare M 17 Long Island Aqua 59.41Y 59.63
28.12 59.63 (31.51)
160 Marchand, Lindsey R 14 Curl-Burke Swim- 57.53 59.66
27.72 59.66 (31.94)
161 Polivka, Katrina M 14 Lone Star Aquati 58.49 59.71
28.34 59.71 (31.37)
161 Matherly, Megan E 17 YMCA Team Orland 59.05Y 59.71
28.06 59.71 (31.65)
163 Van Hoy, Shannon K 17 Mecklenburg Aqua 59.26Y 59.72
28.65 59.72 (31.07)
164 Howanitz, Jace C 15 Clark County San 1:00.72Y 59.79
28.20 59.79 (31.59)
165 Mobley, Rebbecca K 18 Potomac Marlins- 58.46 59.81
27.90 59.81 (31.91)
166 Potter, Brittany C 15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl 58.35 59.87
27.70 59.87 (32.17)
167 Eschenburg, Katherine 15 Lake-Wi-WI 58.13 59.91
27.68 59.91 (32.23)
168 Campbell, Marissa L 15 Lobo Aquatic Clu 57.40 59.94
27.66 59.94 (32.28)
169 Stouffer, Lara A 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 1:00.12Y 1:00.04
28.05 1:00.04 (31.99)
169 Coogan, Ryann A 15 UN 1:01.00Y 1:00.04
28.02 1:00.04 (32.02)
171 Potter, Alyssa C 15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl 58.31 1:00.05
28.41 1:00.05 (31.64)
172 Mitchell, Ana S 14 Tule Nation Trit 57.82 1:00.12
27.40 1:00.12 (32.72)
173 Tomasula, Kellyanne M 16 Aqua Gems-MR 1:00.28Y 1:00.15
28.48 1:00.15 (31.67)
174 Denman, Heather N 14 Flying Gull Aqua 58.68Y 1:00.20
28.10 1:00.20 (32.10)
175 Leclair, Eleanor K 15 Nova of Virginia 1:05.11L 1:00.31
28.37 1:00.31 (31.94)
176 Jones, Stephanie A 17 Tide-VA 57.39 1:00.39
27.53 1:00.39 (32.86)
176 Davis, Jessica E 15 Rio Salado Swim- 1:00.37Y 1:00.39
28.63 1:00.39 (31.76)
178 Braun, Stephanie M 17 Reno Aquatics-PC 59.95Y 1:00.42
28.50 1:00.42 (31.92)
179 Prestinario, Amy N 15 Naperville-IL 1:00.58Y 1:00.45
27.85 1:00.45 (32.60)
180 Dunn, Mariele K 16 Bay & Ocean Stat 59.52Y 1:00.48
28.23 1:00.48 (32.25)
181 Davis, Hannah C 15 Coast Guard Blue 1:00.31Y 1:00.49
28.63 1:00.49 (31.86)
182 Sotiropoulos, Anastas 15 Irvine Novaquati 58.43 1:00.50
28.04 1:00.50 (32.46)
183 Carter, Austen L 18 Team Greenville- 59.04Y 1:00.55
28.26 1:00.55 (32.29)
184 Davis, Kimberly S 17 Raleigh Swimming 58.46 1:00.57
28.05 1:00.57 (32.52)
185 Grothe, Alexis M 15 Boulder City Hen 58.49 1:00.66
28.15 1:00.66 (32.51)
186 Smith, Sara J 16 Vincennes YMCA-I 58.42 1:00.74
28.70 1:00.74 (32.04)
187 Marks, Jamie L 16 Egg Harbor Twp S 59.56Y 1:00.81
28.70 1:00.81 (32.11)
188 Kendall, Amanda E 14 Mason Makos Swim 1:00.33Y 1:00.91
28.43 1:00.91 (32.48)
189 Johnson, Elizabeth A 15 Spartan Aquatic- 57.95 1:00.93
28.08 1:00.93 (32.85)
190 Gehring, Katherine M 17 Gulf Coast Swim- 1:00.00Y 1:00.94
28.18 1:00.94 (32.76)
191 Kochman, Julie N 15 Team Suffolk-MR 1:00.05Y 1:00.96
28.39 1:00.96 (32.57)
192 Harris, Courtney A 15 Poseidon-VA 1:00.45Y 1:01.03
28.84 1:01.03 (32.19)
193 Adams, Natalie C 13 The Woodlands Sw 1:00.27Y 1:01.13
28.66 1:01.13 (32.47)
194 Potts, Katlin N 16 Vacs Northern Ne 1:00.33Y 1:01.21
27.94 1:01.21 (33.27)
195 Wartko, Paige D 15 Hilton Head Aqua 58.84Y 1:01.25
28.64 1:01.25 (32.61)
196 Cohagen, Ashley L 13 Ann Arbor Swim C 1:00.65Y 1:01.30
28.07 1:01.30 (33.23)
197 Torres, Elisabeth M 15 Eagle Harbor Swi 1:01.23Y 1:01.32
28.45 1:01.32 (32.87)
198 Herrmann, Laura K 17 Sea Devil Swimmi 59.39Y 1:01.71
28.55 1:01.71 (33.16)
199 Loniewski, Mara J 16 Great Lakes Aqua 1:02.61Y 1:01.75
28.84 1:01.75 (32.91)
200 Weniger, Hailey R 16 Fairport Area Sw 1:02.24Y 1:02.07
28.83 1:02.07 (33.24)
201 Tran, Cindy 13 Golden West Swim 1:01.29Y 1:02.14
28.30 1:02.14 (33.84)
202 Kotonias, Jennifer N 14 MD Suburban SC-P 1:02.37Y 1:02.52
29.64 1:02.52 (32.88)
203 Waters, Megan J 15 Rockville Montgo 1:01.78Y 1:02.62
29.06 1:02.62 (33.56)
204 Collins, Cathryn C 16 Cyclone Swimming 1:01.98Y 1:04.43
30.08 1:04.43 (34.35)
-- Feeser, Kristiana M 15 Aqua Jets Aquati 57.53 DQ
27.18 58.40 (31.22)
-- Cavalier, Meredith A 13 Qdd Swim Team-VA 1:01.20Y DQ
28.04 59.56 (31.52)
-- Williams, Taryn J 17 Team Dolphins-MV 59.23Y DQ
28.64 1:00.62 (31.98)
-- Ratz, Mei-Loong M 16 Lander Swim Club 1:01.97Y NS
-- Friedman, Monika A 17 UN 57.54 NS
-- Ivarson, Jennifer L 17 Unattached-IL 58.34 NS
-- Perdue, Lauren B 13 Greenville Swim- 1:00.66Y NS
Event 32 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
49.19 WCT
50.39 JRS
50.49 OPEN
51.89 NCSA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
==================================================================
=== Prelims ===
1 Langenfeld, Andrew J 18 Saluki Swim Club 48.89 49.41 JRS
23.22 49.41 (26.19)
2 Lennox, Douglas C 17 Lake Forest Swim 49.29 49.44 JRS
23.35 49.44 (26.09)
3 Pinkston, Bryan S 17 Poseidon-VA 50.01 49.91 JRS
23.68 49.91 (26.23)
4 Meyers, Ronald A 18 Fort Lauderdale- 49.93 49.95 JRS
23.42 49.95 (26.53)
5 Kluba, Kyle C 18 Raleigh Swimming 49.72 50.11 JRS
22.71 50.11 (27.40)
6 Gillan, Hans M 18 Florida Atlantic 50.28 50.22 JRS
23.49 50.22 (26.73)
7 Pool, Christopher D 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 50.94 50.24 JRS
23.65 50.24 (26.59)
8 Olesen, Eric C 16 Blue Tide Aquati 49.85 50.38 JRS
23.98 50.38 (26.40)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 Snabes, Andrew M 14 New Trier Swim C 50.82 50.39 JRS
23.59 50.39 (26.80)
10 Righi, Alex M 18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 50.02 50.45 OPEN
23.98 50.45 (26.47)
11 Tishchenko, Anton E 18 Asphalt Green Un 51.30 50.61 NCSA
23.61 50.61 (27.00)
12 Dasinger, John H 17 Sunkist Swim Tea 51.49 50.62 NCSA
23.54 50.62 (27.08)
13 VanNatta, John M 17 The Woodlands Sw 50.37 50.67 NCSA
23.82 50.67 (26.85)
14 Zimarev, Yury 18 Long Island Aqua 50.85 50.69 NCSA
23.79 50.69 (26.90)
14 Falk, Bjorn E 18 Magnus Aquatic-N 51.17 50.69 NCSA
23.41 50.69 (27.28)
16 Boyle, Sean G 17 Irvine Novaquati 50.78 50.76 NCSA
23.83 50.76 (26.93)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 Thompson, Kyle J 15 New Berlin Swim- 50.14 50.79 NCSA
23.81 50.79 (26.98)
18 Moore, Eric A 16 Stingrays-GA 51.15 50.88 NCSA
23.42 50.88 (27.46)
19 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Corvallis-OR 50.58 50.93 NCSA
24.25 50.93 (26.68)
20 Scott, Norman 17 Badger Swim Club 50.27 50.95 NCSA
23.76 50.95 (27.19)
21 Madaras, Scott E 17 Coast Guard Blue 50.51 50.99 NCSA
23.48 50.99 (27.51)
22 Retrum, Joseph K 18 Southeastern Swi 50.47 51.05 NCSA
24.26 51.05 (26.79)
22 Turner, Taylor V 16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 50.28 51.05 NCSA
23.90 51.05 (27.15)
24 Astiz, Adrian A 17 Rockville Montgo 50.41 51.06 NCSA
23.94 51.06 (27.12)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 Franklin, John E 17 Florida Atlantic 50.70 51.14 NCSA
24.04 51.14 (27.10)
26 Spooner, Christopher 18 High Point Swim- 53.34Y 51.18 NCSA
23.94 51.18 (27.24)
-----------------------------------------------------------------
27 Naumann, Ian M 18 Space City Aquat 58.29L 51.19 NCSA
23.42 51.19 (27.77)
28 Hafkin, Joshua V 16 Rockville Montgo 51.00 51.23 NCSA
23.80 51.23 (27.43)
29 Hogg, Michael T 18 Poseidon-VA 51.32 51.25 NCSA
24.08 51.25 (27.17)
30 Swanson, Corey W 16 TampaBayAquatics 52.06Y 51.28 NCSA
24.07 51.28 (27.21)
31 Atkinson, James T 18 Pine Crest-FG 50.42 51.32 NCSA
24.36 51.32 (26.96)
32 Perry, Christopher A 18 Lake-Wi-WI 52.67Y 51.33 NCSA
24.24 51.33 (27.09)
33 Portela, Anthony A 17 Lawrence Aquahaw 51.47 51.34 NCSA
23.72 51.34 (27.62)
34 Harris, Matthew L 17 Rockville Montgo 51.24 51.39 NCSA
23.95 51.39 (27.44)
35 Wood, Jeff D 18 Fairport Area Sw 51.03 51.42 NCSA
24.30 51.42 (27.12)
36 Morgan, Geoffrey P 16 Newburgh Sharks- 50.60 51.43 NCSA
23.98 51.43 (27.45)
37 Howard, Chris J 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA 51.59 51.52 NCSA
24.19 51.52 (27.33)
38 Carter, Michael J 18 Industry Hills A 52.07Y 51.55 NCSA
24.31 51.55 (27.24)
39 Augustyn, Patrick T 16 Highland Hurrica 51.28 51.61 NCSA
23.85 51.61 (27.76)
40 Roberts, Jonathan P 17 Raleigh Swimming 50.49 51.71 NCSA
24.07 51.71 (27.64)
41 Southmayd, Thomas K 18 Suburban Swim Ce 57.83L 51.87 NCSA
24.31 51.87 (27.56)
42 Spittler, Brian J 16 Scout Aquatics-I 52.28Y 51.95
24.50 51.95 (27.45)
43 Gollands, Peter G 18 Magnus Aquatic-N 52.30Y 51.97
23.97 51.97 (28.00)
44 Hansen, Robert S 17 Irvine Novaquati 52.32Y 51.98
24.24 51.98 (27.74)
45 Hauck, Jason D 17 Team Foxjet-MN 51.73 51.99
24.23 51.99 (27.76)
46 Grimmett-Norris, Robe 15 Curl-Burke Swim- 52.33Y 52.05
24.01 52.05 (28.04)
47 Chapman, Christopher 17 Wave Aquatics-PN 51.36 52.06
24.48 52.06 (27.58)
48 Niemeier, Thomas E 18 Rockwood Swim Cl 51.21 52.12
24.45 52.12 (27.67)
49 Crescimbeni, Jose E 14 Clearwater Aquat 51.95Y 52.18
24.64 52.18 (27.54)
50 Wiese, John C 17 The Claremont Cl 52.45Y 52.25
24.55 52.25 (27.70)
51 Holway, James N 18 Club Makos-SE 53.66Y 52.34
24.34 52.34 (28.00)
52 Possee, Brian W 18 Fairport Area Sw 51.29 52.42
24.29 52.42 (28.13)
53 D'Errico, John A 16 Old Westbury Aqu 52.28Y 52.44
24.79 52.44 (27.65)
54 Webb, Jay T 17 Chattahoochee Sw 51.89 52.45
24.40 52.45 (28.05)
55 Schuyleman, James D 17 Issaquah Swim Te 50.42 52.46
24.54 52.46 (27.92)
56 Woodruff, Andrew H 17 Unattached/AH-SN 53.64Y 52.50
24.50 52.50 (28.00)
57 Amer, Nader M 17 Coast Guard Blue 52.39Y 52.60
25.05 52.60 (27.55)
57 Brake, Andrew J 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 58.39L 52.60
24.89 52.60 (27.71)
59 Sauaia, Ciro M 17 Bluewater Barrac 52.51Y 52.71
25.08 52.71 (27.63)
60 Yano, Rikiya 14 Aquazot Swim Clu 52.53Y 52.72
25.15 52.72 (27.57)
61 Qali, Zain A 17 Pine Crest-FG 58.39L 52.76
24.54 52.76 (28.22)
62 Voigt, Chris L 18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 52.43Y 52.81
24.83 52.81 (27.98)
63 Harris, William T 16 Nova of Virginia 54.55Y 52.82
25.03 52.82 (27.79)
64 Gallagher, Christpohe 17 Five Star-MA 51.68 52.83
24.62 52.83 (28.21)
65 Long, Camden L 18 Typhoon Aquatics 51.57 52.85
24.76 52.85 (28.09)
65 Lacayo, Francisco A 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 52.98Y 52.85
24.98 52.85 (27.87)
67 Mai, Eric T 18 Blue Tide Aquati 51.43 52.92
24.75 52.92 (28.17)
68 Lambert, Chase S 17 Arkansas Dolphin 52.10Y 52.95
24.53 52.95 (28.42)
68 Ulrey, David L 17 The Woodlands Sw 53.90Y 52.95
25.06 52.95 (27.89)
70 Luckie, Steven J 18 UN-SC-CA 53.10Y 52.97
25.33 52.97 (27.64)
71 Podbielski, Michael M 17 Marietta Marlins 53.80Y 53.03
24.59 53.03 (28.44)
72 Welche, Mathieu F 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 52.56Y 53.09
24.69 53.09 (28.40)
73 Hass, Jason C 15 Ann Arbor Swim C 51.69 53.10
24.63 53.10 (28.47)
74 Defilippis, Alex J 16 Lake-Wi-WI 53.08Y 53.15
24.79 53.15 (28.36)
75 Boyle, Ryan M 17 EMAC-MA 51.63 53.17
25.03 53.17 (28.14)
76 Silva, Michael W 17 Team New Tampa Y 52.22Y 53.19
24.44 53.19 (28.75)
77 Tortora, Vincent F 18 Scat-GA 53.02 53.20
24.95 53.20 (28.25)
78 Fox, Brady C 14 Rockville Montgo 52.42Y 53.23
24.97 53.23 (28.26)
79 Sadovski, Stanislav 16 Dolphin Swimming 51.62 53.31
24.25 53.31 (29.06)
80 Hetzner, Andrew R 18 Hargrave Aquatic 52.31Y 53.35
24.59 53.35 (28.76)
81 Garrigues, Mark W 18 Yac Swimming-IE 52.67Y 53.38
24.38 53.38 (29.00)
82 Bednar, David M 17 Arkansas Dolphin 51.49 53.39
24.96 53.39 (28.43)
83 Copeland, Noah R 17 Scat-GA 52.62 53.40
25.11 53.40 (28.29)
84 Laren, Colin A 17 Suburban Swim Ce 51.77 53.47
24.62 53.47 (28.85)
84 Spire, Sean W 15 Team Weston Aq-F 52.46Y 53.47
24.78 53.47 (28.69)
86 McGinnis, Eric T 17 Raleigh Swimming 52.54Y 53.50
24.42 53.50 (29.08)
87 Tusup, Shane R 16 Team Suffolk-MR 51.54 53.58
25.19 53.58 (28.39)
88 White, Christopher P 17 Team Greenville- 52.33Y 53.59
25.26 53.59 (28.33)
89 Korotkin, Jason T 18 Unattached/AH-SN 56.16Y 53.61
25.22 53.61 (28.39)
90 McVeigh, Erik C 18 Sonoco Swim Club 53.91Y 53.70
25.41 53.70 (28.29)
91 Dierberg, Ryan K 17 Clayton Shaw Par 53.78Y 53.75
25.31 53.75 (28.44)
92 Walsh, Robert A 15 Tac-VA 54.17Y 53.78
25.09 53.78 (28.69)
92 Levko, Zachary M 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 53.18Y 53.78
24.99 53.78 (28.79)
94 Bernard, Damien M 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 51.89 53.94
24.69 53.94 (29.25)
95 Durazo, Charles B 16 Snowbird Aquatic 52.53Y 53.95
25.06 53.95 (28.89)
96 McDavid, Clinton N 17 Barracuda Swim C 51.56 54.06
24.89 54.06 (29.17)
96 Sherman, Mitchell C 18 New Albany Aquat 53.38Y 54.06
25.55 54.06 (28.51)
98 Basford, Nicholas A 17 Sac-FL 52.43Y 54.15
25.18 54.15 (28.97)
99 Hernandez, Daniel J 17 Fcst-GU 51.17 54.37
24.49 54.37 (29.88)
100 Harner, Matthew 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 53.22Y 54.54
25.36 54.54 (29.18)
101 Hahn, David T 17 Curl-Burke Swim- 53.23Y 54.65
25.38 54.65 (29.27)
102 Mitchell, Bradley E 17 Bgc-N. Westchest 53.45Y 54.73
25.23 54.73 (29.50)
103 Parker, Kevin J 18 Memphis Tiger Sw 53.55Y 54.83
25.91 54.83 (28.92)
103 Simco, Daniel P 15 Bgc-N. Westchest 53.58Y 54.83
25.57 54.83 (29.26)
105 Loughran, Kyle A 17 Suburban Swim Ce 56.59 54.89
25.29 54.89 (29.60)
106 Edmonds, Greg D 16 Curl-Burke Swim- 57.78Y 55.89
26.84 55.89 (29.05)
107 Hayes, Tim P 15 Atlantis Aquatic 53.35Y 56.41
26.25 56.41 (30.16)
108 Dubrasky, Tayler K 14 Gulf Coast Swim- 57.51Y 56.58
26.30 56.58 (30.28)
-- Dove, William D 17 Raleigh Swimming 52.42Y DQ
-- Edwall, Charles E 18 UN-01-SI 52.27Y DQ
-- Ketterer, Jonathan D 17 Baylor Swim Club 53.25Y DQ
25.48 55.25 (29.77)