The 2016 Summer League Swimming Leaderboard

Meet Central Logo

Summer League Leaders: All Swims Listed In SCY 25 Yards

For More Information About How Your Summer Team Can Be Listed In The Summer League Leaderboard Contact meetcentral@hydroxphere.com

Current Leaderboard

Leaderboard as of June 24th, 2016 Powered by Meet Central. Scroll through the current ranking or search for names and teams. All swims are listed in SCY. The Leaderboard will be updated throughout the summer. For more information, please visit www.hydroxphere.com or call 919-234-0145.
EventRankSwimmer NameTime (SCY)Club Name
7-8 Boys 25 Backstroke1Roberto Gossmann00:19.0Waterproof Swim Academy
2Eiger Tsang00:19.0MacGregor Downs Country Club
3Giovanni Archila00:19.1Club El Álamo
4Roland DeRonja00:19.3Carolina CC
5Gavin L Whitwell00:19.4Longview Sea Dragons
6Ian Platts-Mills00:19.4The Farm/Meadowmont
7Austin Poole00:19.6Twelve Oaks
8Hayden Beckley00:19.6Lakeside
9Ben Quisno00:19.7Green Hills
10Grant Trexler00:19.9NC State University Club
11Nathan Theodosiou00:20.0Franklin YMCA
12Roland DeRonja00:20.0Carolina CC
13Hayden Tedhams00:20.1Cape Coral
14Max D George00:20.1Longview Sea Dragons
15Colton Chaires00:20.2Briar Chapel
16Elliott Davis00:20.2TCST
17Eduardo Barillas00:20.3Acuatic Center
18Jameson Koss00:20.4McKays Mill
19Ben A Adhami00:20.4Longview Sea Dragons
20Jasef Cifuentes00:20.6Club El Álamo
7-8 Boys 25 Breaststroke1Curry Jennings00:19.6The Farm/Meadowmont
2Timmy DiTosto00:19.9Applewood Swim Team
3Luke Strother00:20.1RCC
4Ian Platts-Mills00:20.9The Farm/Meadowmont
5Hayden Beckley00:21.3Lakeside
6Jackson March00:21.6NC State University Club
7Cole Nowicki00:22.0Sunset Ridge
8Greyson W Russiano00:22.3Longview Sea Dragons
9Hayden Beckley00:22.6Lakeside
10Ryan Weibling00:22.7Boardman
11Jack Merritt00:22.9Carolina CC
12Gavin L Whitwell00:22.9Longview Sea Dragons
13Roland DeRonja00:22.9Carolina CC
14Brayden Mowery00:23.0Green Hills
15Hayden Tedhams00:23.1Cape Coral
16Ryan Sutherland00:23.1Woodcroft
17Isaac Oglesby00:23.2Cages Bend
18Michael Ateniese00:23.3Briar Chapel
19Austin Poole00:23.3Twelve Oaks
20Michael Ateniese00:23.4Briar Chapel
7-8 Boys 25 Butterfly1Curry Jennings00:17.1The Farm/Meadowmont
2Ian Platts-Mills00:17.2The Farm/Meadowmont
3Gavin L Whitwell00:17.6Longview Sea Dragons
4Ivan Sloan00:18.0Maryland Farms YMCA
5Ben Quisno00:18.4Green Hills
6Riley Staunch00:18.4Ft. Myers
7Max D George00:18.5Longview Sea Dragons
8Hayden Beckley00:18.6Lakeside
9Eiger Tsang00:18.6MacGregor Downs Country Club
10James Garstka00:19.3CHCCR
11Ryan Vaughan00:19.5Longview Sea Dragons
12Carter Kibler00:19.6FAST
13Hayden Tedhams00:19.6Cape Coral
14Ryan Sutherland00:19.7Woodcroft
15Jackson March00:19.7NC State University Club
16Roland DeRonja00:19.7Carolina CC
17Benjamin Lee00:19.8Eno Valley
18Benton Grutter00:19.9Fairvue
19Henry Carter00:20.0River Hills Stingrays
20Colton Chaires00:20.1Briar Chapel
7-8 Boys 25 Freestyle1Cole Nowicki00:14.0Sunset Ridge
2Partrick Keller00:14.3North Raleigh Swim Club
3Luca Rustioni00:14.4Old Natchez
4Gunner Raymer00:14.5Gateway Heights
5Curry Jennings00:14.7The Farm/Meadowmont
6Gavin L Whitwell00:14.9Longview Sea Dragons
7Jackson March00:15.0NC State University Club
8Ian Platts-Mills00:15.1The Farm/Meadowmont
9Giovanni Archila00:15.1Club El Álamo
10Henry Outlaw00:15.3Sunset Ridge
11Ivan Sloan00:15.4Maryland Farms YMCA
12Roberto Gossmann00:15.7Waterproof Swim Academy
13Sam Luedde00:15.7Blackridge
14Owen Milford-Beland00:15.7Hollow Rock/Stoneridge (HRST)
15Benton Grutter00:15.9Fairvue
16Hayden Tedhams00:15.9Cape Coral
17Anthony Sipple00:15.9Plum Aqua
18Aidan Rousseau00:16.0MacGregor Downs Country Club
19Ian Cooper00:16.0McKays Mill
20Michael Ateniese00:16.0Briar Chapel
7-8 Boys 100 Freestyle Relay1Gavin L Whitwell01:10.4Longview Sea Dragons
Greyson W Russiano01:10.4Longview Sea Dragons
Ben A Adhami01:10.4Longview Sea Dragons
Ryan Vaughan01:10.4Longview Sea Dragons
2Brayden Mowery01:16.6Green Hills
AJ Fielder01:16.6Green Hills
Ben Quisno01:16.6Green Hills
Joseph Rojek01:16.6Green Hills
3Evan Groesbeck01:17.3Fairvue
Nathan Fesmire01:17.3Fairvue
Nolan Borchert01:17.3Fairvue
Zachary Wakefield01:17.3Fairvue
4Aidan Rousseau01:17.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
Tripp Rogers01:17.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
Eiger Tsang01:17.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
Cooper Mathews01:17.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
5Alec Eckel01:18.5Carolina CC
Smith Summerlin01:18.5Carolina CC
Roland DeRonja01:18.5Carolina CC
William Parker01:18.5Carolina CC
6Ivan Sloan01:18.9Maryland Farms YMCA
Carson Vanderkolk01:18.9Maryland Farms YMCA
Samuel Boylan01:18.9Maryland Farms YMCA
Unknown Swimmer01:18.9Maryland Farms YMCA
7Peter Ducruet01:20.4Highlands
Adam Steiner01:20.4Highlands
Joey Natalia01:20.4Highlands
Parker Williams01:20.4Highlands
8Grayson Bragg01:20.5Franklin YMCA
Tys Groenewoud01:20.5Franklin YMCA
Cillian O'Brien01:20.5Franklin YMCA
Nathan Theodosiou01:20.5Franklin YMCA
9Wright Wallace01:22.4Country Club of Jackson
Asher Reynolds01:22.4Country Club of Jackson
George Decker01:22.4Country Club of Jackson
Cam Walker01:22.4Country Club of Jackson
10Ben Quisno01:23.7Green Hills
Joseph Rojek01:23.7Green Hills
Brayden Mowery01:23.7Green Hills
Eli Koontz01:23.7Green Hills
7-8 Boys 100 Medley Relay1Gavin L Whitwell01:21.8Longview Sea Dragons
Greyson W Russiano01:21.8Longview Sea Dragons
Ben A Adhami01:21.8Longview Sea Dragons
Ryan Vaughan01:21.8Longview Sea Dragons
2Charity Mayo01:25.4Inverness Forest Stingrays
Walter Bousquet01:25.4Inverness Forest Stingrays
Cynae Young01:25.4Inverness Forest Stingrays
Enriana Juliette Aguilera01:25.4Inverness Forest Stingrays
3Jack Merritt01:30.9Carolina CC
Alec Eckel01:30.9Carolina CC
Smith Summerlin01:30.9Carolina CC
Roland DeRonja01:30.9Carolina CC
4Carson Gross01:32.0FAST
Carter Kibler01:32.0FAST
Grant Parker01:32.0FAST
Dominic Lambe01:32.0FAST
5Zachary Wakefield01:33.4Fairvue
Caden Costello01:33.4Fairvue
Nathan Fesmire01:33.4Fairvue
Evan Groesbeck01:33.4Fairvue
6Ben Quisno01:33.4Green Hills
Joseph Rojek01:33.4Green Hills
Brayden Mowery01:33.4Green Hills
Eli Koontz01:33.4Green Hills
7Zachary Mihok01:33.7Boardman
Adam Nigro01:33.7Boardman
Ryan Weibling01:33.7Boardman
Calvin Hively01:33.7Boardman
8Cooper Pleasants01:35.7Bedford at Falls River
Jacob Dawson01:35.7Bedford at Falls River
Unknown Swimmer01:35.7Bedford at Falls River
Garrett Ransom01:35.7Bedford at Falls River
9Cole Nowicki01:37.0Sunset Ridge
Andrew Lloyd01:37.0Sunset Ridge
Luke Nakhla01:37.0Sunset Ridge
Landon Hansen01:37.0Sunset Ridge
10Will Gehring01:38.1Applewood Swim Team
Timmy DiTosto01:38.1Applewood Swim Team
Noah Calabrette01:38.1Applewood Swim Team
Sean Zura01:38.1Applewood Swim Team
7-8 Girls 25 Backstroke1Sydney Robold00:16.8Brentwood Barracudas
2Sara Holland00:17.5McKays Mill
3Zara Kocak00:19.0Cages Bend
4Emily Largen00:19.1McKays Mill
5Sophia Bruinsma00:19.2McKays Mill
6Allison Walton00:19.2Chenoweth Chargers
7Siena Rustici00:19.6Brentwood YMCA
8Sophia Stinnett00:19.7HSP
9Alena Volpe00:19.8The Farm/Meadowmont
10Trevi Ferranti00:19.8Fairvue
11Stella Blomberg00:19.9Maryland Farms YMCA
12Lillian Kiraly00:20.0Boardman
13Addison R Murray00:20.0Longview Sea Dragons
14Kenzie Kim00:20.1H3AC
15Sophia Phoebus00:20.3Maryland Farms YMCA
16Allison Walton00:20.3Chenoweth Chargers
17Sam Shaffer00:20.4Sunset Ridge
18Megan Nguyen00:20.4Brentwood Country Club
19Marin J Pullen00:20.4Longview Sea Dragons
20Lila Solimine00:20.5Brentwood Barracudas
7-8 Girls 25 Breaststroke1Bronsen Trunzo00:19.6Nolensville Hurricanes
2Riley Foreman00:19.9NC State University Club
3Avery Morris00:20.3Fairvue
4Gracie de Haro00:21.5Medfield
5Kenzie Kim00:22.5H3AC
6Alena Volpe00:22.8The Farm/Meadowmont
7Siena Rustici00:22.8Brentwood YMCA
8Sara Holland00:22.9McKays Mill
9Addison R Murray00:23.0Longview Sea Dragons
10Kenzie Kim00:23.1H3AC
11Addison R Murray00:23.2Longview Sea Dragons
12Gracie de Haro00:23.3Medfield
13Lucia Schaab00:23.3Canfield
14Morgan Barbee00:23.4Sunset Ridge
15Trevi Ferranti00:23.4Fairvue
16Izzy Kuehner00:23.5Hope Valley Farms YMCA
17Savannah Arbie00:23.5WOC
18Jane Golonka00:23.5Woodcroft
19Katherine Gault00:23.6Country Club of Jackson
20Caroline Newcomb00:23.6Oxxford Hunt
7-8 Girls 25 Butterfly1Reagan Brown00:16.2Sunset Ridge
2Zara Kocak00:16.7Cages Bend
3Bronsen Trunzo00:17.4Nolensville Hurricanes
4Samantha Rydzewski00:17.4Sunset Ridge
5Riley Foreman00:18.0NC State University Club
6Trevi Ferranti00:19.3Fairvue
7Sophia Stinnett00:19.5HSP
8Sophie Thornburg00:19.5Woodcroft
9Harper Wiggins00:19.6SVGC
10Shayna Elgart00:19.8NC State University Club
11Aly Murray00:19.8Boardman
12Emily Onesti00:19.8Manchester
13Marin J Pullen00:20.0Longview Sea Dragons
14Vivian Brennan00:20.1Duke Faculty Club
15Savannah Arbie00:20.1WOC
16Catherine Hall00:20.2Duke Faculty Club
17Harper Wiggins00:20.2SVGC
18Sydney Burleigh00:20.4Woodcroft
19Kate Carter00:20.4Fairvue
20Sarah Carrico00:20.5Brentwood Barracudas
7-8 Girls 25 Freestyle1Emily Rogers00:14.7East Rockingham
2Mary Kate Futrell00:15.1RCC
3Zara Kocak00:15.2Cages Bend
4Sophia Bruinsma00:15.3McKays Mill
5Olivia Moore00:15.3Blackridge
6Sophia Phoebus00:15.4Maryland Farms YMCA
7Jacqueline Moschella00:15.5Sunset Ridge
8Corynn Vandrak00:15.5Park Swim Club
9Regan Lee00:15.6MacGregor Downs Country Club
10Riley Foreman00:15.7NC State University Club
11Kate Bunker00:16.0Murrysville
12Sophia Stinnett00:16.0HSP
13Olivia H00:16.1East Rockingham
14Addison R Murray00:16.1Longview Sea Dragons
15Alana Taylor00:16.1East Rockingham
16Shayna Elgart00:16.2NC State University Club
17Maggie Hull00:16.3Murrysville
18Alena Volpe00:16.5The Farm/Meadowmont
19Claudia Sadgrove00:16.6HSP
20Lillian Kiraly00:16.6Boardman
7-8 Girls 100 Freestyle Relay1Sara Holland01:08.9McKays Mill
Sophia Bruinsma01:08.9McKays Mill
Emily Largen01:08.9McKays Mill
Rachel Bowling01:08.9McKays Mill
2Arianna Robel01:09.7Blackridge
Molly O'Donnell01:09.7Blackridge
Olivia Moore01:09.7Blackridge
Natalie Moore01:09.7Blackridge
3Macy Frazier01:10.4Fairview
Adeline Sloan01:10.4Fairview
Olivia Johnson01:10.4Fairview
Elle Anderson01:10.4Fairview
4Hannah Breen01:15.1HSP
Ellamarie Perel01:15.1HSP
Sophia Stinnett01:15.1HSP
Piper White01:15.1HSP
5Shayna Elgart01:15.2NC State University Club
Grayson Malone01:15.2NC State University Club
Riley Foreman01:15.2NC State University Club
Janie Mall01:15.2NC State University Club
6Mckenna Evans01:15.5Sunset Ridge
Alexandra von Koch01:15.5Sunset Ridge
Lily Leising01:15.5Sunset Ridge
Abby Riley01:15.5Sunset Ridge
7Corynn Vandrak01:16.1Park Swim Club
Natalie Kingera01:16.1Park Swim Club
Riley Stephans01:16.1Park Swim Club
Mackenzie Furnish01:16.1Park Swim Club
8Allison Walton01:16.2Chenoweth Chargers
Abby Mitchell01:16.2Chenoweth Chargers
Paige Morris01:16.2Chenoweth Chargers
Sarah Melton01:16.2Chenoweth Chargers
9Caroline M Kieffaber01:17.0Longview Sea Dragons
Addison R Murray01:17.0Longview Sea Dragons
Rynna L Bartlett01:17.0Longview Sea Dragons
Marin J Pullen01:17.0Longview Sea Dragons
10Scotlyn Kemp01:19.5Fairvue
Kelsey Loftus01:19.5Fairvue
Avery Morris01:19.5Fairvue
Trevi Ferranti01:19.5Fairvue
7-8 Girls 100 Medley Relay1Abby Riley01:22.5Sunset Ridge
Morgan Barbee01:22.5Sunset Ridge
Kate Lundy01:22.5Sunset Ridge
Lily Leising01:22.5Sunset Ridge
2Kate Bowling01:23.0McKays Mill
Unknown Swimmer01:23.0McKays Mill
Sophia Bruinsma01:23.0McKays Mill
Rachel Bowling01:23.0McKays Mill
3Piper White01:24.8HSP
Hannah Breen01:24.8HSP
Sophia Stinnett01:24.8HSP
Claudia Sadgrove01:24.8HSP
4Emilia Boes01:28.7Bedford at Falls River
Campbell Hoomani01:28.7Bedford at Falls River
Elsa Weiner01:28.7Bedford at Falls River
Taylor McMichael01:28.7Bedford at Falls River
5Chloe Opitz01:28.9Manchester
Jessie Miller01:28.9Manchester
Emily Onesti01:28.9Manchester
Parker Foley01:28.9Manchester
6Riley Heath01:30.3Green Hills
Victoria Jozefowicz01:30.3Green Hills
Finley Andrzejczak01:30.3Green Hills
Kenadi Arndt01:30.3Green Hills
7Caroline M Kieffaber01:33.2Longview Sea Dragons
Addison R Murray01:33.2Longview Sea Dragons
Addison L Thomas01:33.2Longview Sea Dragons
Marin J Pullen01:33.2Longview Sea Dragons
8Allison Walton01:33.5Chenoweth Chargers
Lauren Banovac01:33.5Chenoweth Chargers
Sarah Melton01:33.5Chenoweth Chargers
Paige Morris01:33.5Chenoweth Chargers
9Sarah Musacchia01:33.7Oxxford Hunt
Amanda Qiao01:33.7Oxxford Hunt
Caitlyn Russell01:33.7Oxxford Hunt
Caroline Newcomb01:33.7Oxxford Hunt
10Alena Volpe01:34.5The Farm/Meadowmont
Molly Nussbaumer01:34.5The Farm/Meadowmont
Emma Cimo01:34.5The Farm/Meadowmont
Amelia Smith01:34.5The Farm/Meadowmont
9-10 Boys 25 Backstroke1Simon Bruinsma00:14.5McKays Mill
2Spencer Nicholas00:15.3Brentwood Barracudas
3Maximilian Dohring00:15.9McKays Mill
4Warner Russ00:16.0Country Club of Jackson
5Samir Mohs00:16.4North Hills
6Gentry Harpole00:16.5Lakeside
7Christopher Gossmann00:16.5Waterproof Swim Academy
8Matthew Hughes00:16.9Chenoweth Chargers
9Mathias Ufer00:16.9Dux Aureus
10Justin Arens00:16.9North Hills
11Bronsen Trunzo00:16.9Nolensville Hurricanes
12Gray Attmore00:17.0Chenoweth Chargers
13Wilson Tuttle00:17.0NC State University Club
14Max Marrujo00:17.0Twelve Oaks
15Conner de Haro00:17.2Medfield
16Grayson Strauss00:17.3Chenoweth Chargers
17West Zello00:17.3McKays Mill
18Riley Oakes00:17.4Chenoweth Chargers
19Broder Swenson00:17.4North Hills
20Drew Holmes00:17.7Haymaker Swim Team
9-10 Boys 25 Breaststroke1Maximilian Dohring00:16.8McKays Mill
2Samir Mohs00:17.3North Hills
3Owen Von Weihe00:17.4North Hills
4Carter Miller00:17.5Maryland Farms YMCA
5Max Marrujo00:18.0Twelve Oaks
6William Vincent00:18.2Bedford at Falls River
7Michael Gorey00:18.3Nolensville Hurricanes
8Gentry Harpole00:18.4Lakeside
9Gus Wiggins00:18.6SVGC
10Max Marrujo00:18.7Twelve Oaks
11William Vincent00:18.7Bedford at Falls River
12Camden Reuthe00:18.8Forrest Crossing
13Matthew Hughes00:18.8Chenoweth Chargers
14Elias Diamandis00:19.0Poland Swim Club
15Bronsen Trunzo00:19.0Nolensville Hurricanes
16Christopher Gossmann00:19.0Waterproof Swim Academy
17Gray Attmore00:19.0Chenoweth Chargers
18Dylan Cook00:19.0Haymaker Swim Team
19Mason Kempf00:19.1NC State University Club
20Noah A Wells00:19.1Longview Sea Dragons
9-10 Boys 25 Butterfly1Carter Miller00:12.3Maryland Farms YMCA
2Christopher Gossmann00:14.1Waterproof Swim Academy
3Samir Mohs00:14.8North Hills
4Broder Swenson00:14.9North Hills
5Bronsen Trunzo00:15.0Nolensville Hurricanes
6Noah Gabriele00:15.0Spotswood (SCC)
7Matthew Hughes00:15.3Chenoweth Chargers
8Dominic Ulizzi00:15.3Crafton
9Gray Attmore00:15.4Chenoweth Chargers
10William Vincent00:15.5Bedford at Falls River
11Warner Russ00:15.6Country Club of Jackson
12Elias Diamandis00:15.6Poland Swim Club
13David Echeverria00:15.7Waterproof Swim Academy
14Gus Wiggins00:15.7SVGC
15Matthew Amendol00:15.7Boardman
16Michael Gorey00:15.8Nolensville Hurricanes
17Teeven Tsang00:15.8MacGregor Downs Country Club
18Andrew Volpe00:15.9The Farm/Meadowmont
19Conner de Haro00:15.9Medfield
20Gentry Harpole00:15.9Lakeside
9-10 Boys 25 Freestyle1Maximilian Dohring00:12.3McKays Mill
2Simon Bruinsma00:12.4McKays Mill
3Samir Mohs00:12.6North Hills
4Edward Bowser00:12.9Rosedale
5Carter Vandrak00:12.9Park Swim Club
6Max Marrujo00:13.5Twelve Oaks
7Gentry Harpole00:13.6Lakeside
8Camden Andrews00:13.6McKays Mill
9Conner de Haro00:13.7Medfield
10Spencer Nicholas00:13.7Brentwood Barracudas
11Matthew Hughes00:13.7Chenoweth Chargers
12Tristan Dedmon00:13.7McKays Mill
13Isaac Gamble00:13.8Brentwood Country Club
14Wilson Tuttle00:13.8NC State University Club
15Hunter Raymer00:13.8Gateway Heights
16Christopher Gossmann00:13.9Waterproof Swim Academy
17Justin Arens00:13.9North Hills
18Broder Swenson00:13.9North Hills
19Noah Gabriele00:14.0Spotswood (SCC)
20Mason Kempf00:14.0NC State University Club
9-10 Boys 100 FreestyleRelay1Simon Bruinsma00:54.0McKays Mill
Camden Andrews00:54.0McKays Mill
Unknown Swimmer00:54.0McKays Mill
Tristan Dedmon00:54.0McKays Mill
2Christopher Solvesky00:54.7Boardman
Anthony DeNiro00:54.7Boardman
Charlie Beichner00:54.7Boardman
Garrett Ghizzoni00:54.7Boardman
3Dylan Smith00:58.0Lakemont
Ethan Cousins00:58.0Lakemont
Nathan LeCount00:58.0Lakemont
Jack O'Neil00:58.0Lakemont
4Wilson Tuttle00:59.1NC State University Club
Griffin Jones00:59.1NC State University Club
Brayden Tuttle00:59.1NC State University Club
Mason Kempf00:59.1NC State University Club
5Warner Russ01:00.2Country Club of Jackson
Major Quin01:00.2Country Club of Jackson
Baker Ebner01:00.2Country Club of Jackson
Evans Reynolds01:00.2Country Club of Jackson
6Reiley Purcell01:00.9Bedford at Falls River
William Vincent01:00.9Bedford at Falls River
Justin Dawson01:00.9Bedford at Falls River
Henry Russin01:00.9Bedford at Falls River
7Maxwell Boylan01:01.3Maryland Farms YMCA
Carter Miller01:01.3Maryland Farms YMCA
Michael Larkin01:01.3Maryland Farms YMCA
Dhruv Reddy01:01.3Maryland Farms YMCA
8Gray Attmore01:02.4Chenoweth Chargers
Liam Bradford01:02.4Chenoweth Chargers
Riley Oakes01:02.4Chenoweth Chargers
Matthew Hughes01:02.4Chenoweth Chargers
9Jackson T Enoch01:03.3Longview Sea Dragons
Noah A Wells01:03.3Longview Sea Dragons
Holden D Russiano01:03.3Longview Sea Dragons
Nicholas Milani01:03.3Longview Sea Dragons
10Matthew Hutchins01:04.1Medfield
Michael Elliott01:04.1Medfield
Conner de Haro01:04.1Medfield
Lucas Johnson01:04.1Medfield
9-10 Boys 100 MedleyRelay1Simon Bruinsma01:05.7McKays Mill
Camden Andrews01:05.7McKays Mill
Maximilian Dohring01:05.7McKays Mill
Tristan Dedmon01:05.7McKays Mill
2Michael Gorey01:09.6Nolensville Hurricanes
Andrew Shackell01:09.6Nolensville Hurricanes
Bronsen Trunzo01:09.6Nolensville Hurricanes
Elijah Kelley01:09.6Nolensville Hurricanes
3Warner Russ01:10.1Country Club of Jackson
Major Quin01:10.1Country Club of Jackson
Baker Ebner01:10.1Country Club of Jackson
Evans Reynolds01:10.1Country Club of Jackson
4Matthew Hutchins01:11.3Medfield
Lucas Johnson01:11.3Medfield
Conner de Haro01:11.3Medfield
Michael Elliott01:11.3Medfield
5Jackson T Enoch01:12.9Longview Sea Dragons
Noah A Wells01:12.9Longview Sea Dragons
Holden D Russiano01:12.9Longview Sea Dragons
Nicholas Milani01:12.9Longview Sea Dragons
6Matthew Hughes01:13.0Chenoweth Chargers
Gray Attmore01:13.0Chenoweth Chargers
Riley Oakes01:13.0Chenoweth Chargers
Keaton Kempel01:13.0Chenoweth Chargers
7Preston Buckingham01:13.3FAST
Colin Keleman01:13.3FAST
Hayden Price01:13.3FAST
Evan McGrath01:13.3FAST
8Reiley Purcell01:15.1Bedford at Falls River
Caden Eldridge01:15.1Bedford at Falls River
Henry Russin01:15.1Bedford at Falls River
William Vincent01:15.1Bedford at Falls River
9Ethan Blair01:16.0Fairvue
Drew Hatley01:16.0Fairvue
Everett Hutton01:16.0Fairvue
Benton Grutter01:16.0Fairvue
10Anil Chintapalli01:16.9Cary YMCA
Owen Taffar01:16.9Cary YMCA
William Hannon01:16.9Cary YMCA
Owen Hannon01:16.9Cary YMCA
9-10 Girls 25 Backstroke1Kennis Bingham00:15.3McKays Mill
2Mia Oliaro00:16.1The Farm/Meadowmont
3Vivian Kiraly00:16.5Boardman
4Daniela Anzueto00:16.6Club El Álamo
5Samantha Miller00:16.6Manchester
6Ella Patrick00:16.7Chenoweth Chargers
7Alexandra Shackell00:16.8Nolensville Hurricanes
8Mary Shanahan00:16.9HSP
9Chelsea Barnes00:17.1Bedford at Falls River
10Hollis Watson00:17.2Brentwood Country Club
11Louisa Saakian00:17.2Maryland Farms YMCA
12Emily Melton00:17.4Chenoweth Chargers
13Lillian Dilts00:17.4FAST
14ella Bucy00:17.5Sunset Ridge
15camilla marriott00:17.5MacGregor Downs Country Club
16Sofia Montoya00:17.5Acuatic Center
17Reagan Brown00:17.5Sunset Ridge
18Carson Webb00:17.5Carolina CC
19Hannah Huntsman00:17.7Brentwood Barracudas
20Lillian Burton00:17.7TCST
9-10 Girls 25 Breaststroke1Theresa Garono00:18.1Logan Swim and Tennis Club
2Whitney Lilly00:18.1Bohn Pool
3Sofia Montoya00:18.4Acuatic Center
4Ayva Harris00:18.4Haymaker Swim Team
5Peyton Strauss00:18.5Chenoweth Chargers
6Riley McCombs00:18.6FAST
7Carmen Boyd00:18.7Boardman
8Malia Swartz00:18.8FAST
9Lindy Hunter00:18.9Brentwood Country Club
10Alexandra Shackell00:19.0Nolensville Hurricanes
11Lillian Burton00:19.1TCST
12Preslie Bodine00:19.1Poland Swim Club
13Kennis Bingham00:19.1McKays Mill
14Samantha Miller00:19.2Manchester
15Elizabeth Durland00:19.4North Hills
16ayden cole00:19.5Sunset Ridge
17Samantha Miller00:19.5Manchester
18Alyssa Jackson00:19.5Hawthorne
19Alexandra Czaplicki00:19.6South Fayette
20camilla marriott00:19.6MacGregor Downs Country Club
9-10 Girls 25 Butterfly1Mia Oliaro00:14.0The Farm/Meadowmont
2Madison Myers00:14.5MacGregor Downs Country Club
3Emily Weaver00:14.6MacGregor Downs Country Club
4ella Bucy00:14.7Sunset Ridge
5Sarah Dunham00:14.9East Rockingham
6Carmen Boyd00:15.0Boardman
7Dara Zahorik00:15.1Lakeside
8Mary Shanahan00:15.1HSP
9Chelsea Barnes00:15.1Bedford at Falls River
10Reagan Brown00:15.2Sunset Ridge
11Clare M Kirwan00:15.4Westover Waves (WW)
12Alexandra Shackell00:15.5Nolensville Hurricanes
13Sofia Montoya00:15.6Acuatic Center
14Mallory Hughes00:15.6Canfield
15Vivian Kiraly00:15.7Boardman
16Emily Dudash00:15.7Wakefield
17Samantha Miller00:15.8Manchester
18Daniela Anzueto00:15.8Club El Álamo
19Carson Webb00:15.8Carolina CC
20Maddie Carpenter00:15.8Brentwood Country Club
9-10 Girls 25 Freestyle1Faye Insalaco00:13.1MacGregor Downs Country Club
2Taylor Stephans00:13.2Park Swim Club
3Mia Oliaro00:13.2The Farm/Meadowmont
4Gabriella Rothrauff00:13.2Murrysville
5Daniela Anzueto00:13.6Club El Álamo
6Chelsea Barnes00:13.7Bedford at Falls River
7Theresa Garono00:13.7Logan Swim and Tennis Club
8Kennis Bingham00:13.9McKays Mill
9Shannon Collins00:13.9Blackridge
10Michelina Estremera00:13.9Bel-Aire
11Vivian Kiraly00:14.0Boardman
12Samantha Miller00:14.0Manchester
13ella Bucy00:14.0Sunset Ridge
14Channing Brook00:14.0Forest Hills
15Margaret Lyon00:14.2Carolina CC
16Ella Morris00:14.2HSP
17Sofia Montoya00:14.3Acuatic Center
18Reagan Brown00:14.3Sunset Ridge
9-10 Girls 100 FreestyleRelay1Olivia Childs01:00.0Sunset Ridge
Laney Leising01:00.0Sunset Ridge
ayden cole01:00.0Sunset Ridge
Unknown Swimmer01:00.0Sunset Ridge
2Erin Price01:01.0Meadowink
Charlotte Mankovich01:01.0Meadowink
Allyson Hilty01:01.0Meadowink
Emerson Ayres01:01.0Meadowink
3Ella Welsch01:01.2Park Swim Club
Corynn Vandrak01:01.2Park Swim Club
Riley Stephans01:01.2Park Swim Club
Mackenzie Furnish01:01.2Park Swim Club
4Emily Melton01:01.2Chenoweth Chargers
Ella Patrick01:01.2Chenoweth Chargers
Peyton Strauss01:01.2Chenoweth Chargers
Anna Grace Moore01:01.2Chenoweth Chargers
5Katherine Sikes01:01.2HSP
Ella Morris01:01.2HSP
Mary Shanahan01:01.2HSP
Riley White01:01.2HSP
6Shannon Collins01:01.5Blackridge
Molly O'Donnell01:01.5Blackridge
Olivia Moore01:01.5Blackridge
Natalie Moore01:01.5Blackridge
7Kennedy Filar01:01.6Plum Aqua
Lauren Sipple01:01.6Plum Aqua
Kendall Regan01:01.6Plum Aqua
Reese Schollaert01:01.6Plum Aqua
8Cami Klein01:01.6Fairvue
Sara Miller01:01.6Fairvue
Kayla Loftus01:01.6Fairvue
Remington Schimmel01:01.6Fairvue
9Erin Pace01:03.1NC State University Club
Blythe Holloway01:03.1NC State University Club
Sarah Washburn01:03.1NC State University Club
Lauren Mullins01:03.1NC State University Club
10Chelsea Barnes01:03.5Bedford at Falls River
Daisy Leary01:03.5Bedford at Falls River
Caroline Laster01:03.5Bedford at Falls River
Isabelle Cleverly01:03.5Bedford at Falls River
9-10 Girls 100 MedleyRelay1Cami Klein01:05.8Fairvue
Sara Miller01:05.8Fairvue
Kayla Loftus01:05.8Fairvue
Remington Schimmel01:05.8Fairvue
2ella Bucy01:07.0Sunset Ridge
Samantha Rydzewski01:07.0Sunset Ridge
Reagan Brown01:07.0Sunset Ridge
ayden cole01:07.0Sunset Ridge
3Katherine Sikes01:09.8HSP
Ella Morris01:09.8HSP
Mary Shanahan01:09.8HSP
Riley White01:09.8HSP
4Chelsea Barnes01:12.0Bedford at Falls River
Daisy Leary01:12.0Bedford at Falls River
Caroline Laster01:12.0Bedford at Falls River
Isabelle Cleverly01:12.0Bedford at Falls River
5Sam Murray01:13.1Boardman
Vivian Kiraly01:13.1Boardman
Carmen Boyd01:13.1Boardman
Katie Weibling01:13.1Boardman
6Mia Oliaro01:13.1The Farm/Meadowmont
Amelia Kelley01:13.1The Farm/Meadowmont
Audrey Yazejian01:13.1The Farm/Meadowmont
Lauren Roberts01:13.1The Farm/Meadowmont
7Amelia Duprey01:13.2Oxxford Hunt
Allie VanderBroek01:13.2Oxxford Hunt
Sophia Ungaro01:13.2Oxxford Hunt
Sophia Selvaggi01:13.2Oxxford Hunt
8Juliana Weinrich01:13.6Plum Creek
Sydney Ladine01:13.6Plum Creek
Megan Holliday01:13.6Plum Creek
Lexie Ward01:13.6Plum Creek
9Samantha Miller01:14.0Manchester
Vendela Gustafsson01:14.0Manchester
Elizabeth Cook01:14.0Manchester
Sophia Hopper01:14.0Manchester
10Gabby Pisanti01:14.2Green Hills
Alexa Fuleky01:14.2Green Hills
Lindy Schultz01:14.2Green Hills
Mackenzie Guenther01:14.2Green Hills
11-12 Boys 50 Backstroke1Cade Hickson00:32.1Fairvue
2Calan Desposito00:33.9Cages Bend
3Jackson Long00:34.7Fairvue
4Tino Ferranti00:35.2Fairvue
5Jackson Long00:36.3Fairvue
6Luke Pembridge00:36.5Cages Bend
7Maxwell Grutter00:38.4Fairvue
8Dylan Borchert00:38.5Fairvue
9Jacob Brown00:40.5Bluegrass
10Luke Lamar00:41.7Gordon JCC
11Mac McIllwain00:43.8Fairvue
12Phoenix Morton00:47.2Cages Bend
13Nathan Shingleton00:49.8Cages Bend
14Turner Curlee00:52.1Bluegrass
15Clayton Sketo00:55.8Cages Bend
16Silas McGowan00:56.9Willoughby Waves
17Job Daniel Flores01:00.0Willoughby Waves
18Skyler Keller01:01.6Bluegrass
19William McGrady01:02.9Gordon JCC
20Kirby Parker01:03.2Bluegrass
11-12 Boys 50 Breaststroke1Cade Hickson00:35.3Fairvue
2Turner Curlee00:39.7Bluegrass
3Tino Ferranti00:39.8Fairvue
4Luke Pembridge00:40.4Cages Bend
5Jackson Long00:40.9Fairvue
6Dylan Borchert00:41.1Fairvue
7Aidan McGrath00:43.5Fairvue
8Meyer Tinley00:45.2Willoughby Waves
9Luke Lamar00:46.2Gordon JCC
10Drew Hatley00:47.5Fairvue
11Max Fisher00:50.5Gordon JCC
12David Paddon00:50.5Willoughby Waves
13Maxwell Grutter00:51.3Fairvue
14Jacob Brown00:51.4Bluegrass
15Mac McIllwain00:52.6Fairvue
16Nathan Shingleton00:55.9Cages Bend
17Phoenix Morton00:58.6Cages Bend
18Kirby Parker01:01.3Bluegrass
19Alex Otto01:04.1Willoughby Waves
11-12 Boys 50 Butterfly1Cade Hickson00:28.6Fairvue
2Tyler Fernandez00:34.6Gordon JCC
3Tino Ferranti00:35.4Fairvue
4Jackson Long00:36.3Fairvue
5Luke Pembridge00:36.9Cages Bend
6Dylan Borchert00:37.2Fairvue
7Drew Hatley00:38.5Fairvue
8Maxwell Grutter00:39.5Fairvue
9Ethan Hollans00:39.8Cages Bend
10Patrick Campbell00:42.7Cages Bend
11Mac McIllwain00:44.6Fairvue
12Spencer Wakefield00:44.9Fairvue
13Phoenix Morton00:48.3Cages Bend
14Ethan Swanson00:52.2Cages Bend
15Calan Desposito00:56.9Cages Bend
16Gabe Fisher00:57.1Gordon JCC
17William McGrady01:08.6Gordon JCC
18Kirby Parker01:17.8Bluegrass
19Alex Otto01:23.3Willoughby Waves
11-12 Boys 50 Freestyle1Cade Hickson00:26.5Fairvue
2Calan Desposito00:28.1Cages Bend
3Tino Ferranti00:30.1Fairvue
4Dylan Borchert00:30.2Fairvue
5Tyler Fernandez00:30.5Gordon JCC
6Ethan Hollans00:30.8Cages Bend
7Luke Pembridge00:31.2Cages Bend
8Maxwell Grutter00:31.7Fairvue
9Drew Hatley00:31.7Fairvue
10Jacob Brown00:31.8Bluegrass
11Dylan Borchert00:32.7Fairvue
12Spencer Wakefield00:35.5Fairvue
13Mac McIllwain00:35.6Fairvue
14Gabe Fisher00:36.3Gordon JCC
15Phoenix Morton00:36.8Cages Bend
16Max Fisher00:36.9Gordon JCC
17Clayton Sketo00:39.5Cages Bend
18Nathan Shingleton00:39.8Cages Bend
19David Paddon00:40.1Willoughby Waves
20Turner Curlee00:41.4Bluegrass
11-12 Boys 200 FreestyleRelay1Eric Kim03:03.2McLeod Health and Fitness Center
Richard Lusardi03:03.2McLeod Health and Fitness Center
Tommy Bresnan03:03.2McLeod Health and Fitness Center
David Elvis03:03.2McLeod Health and Fitness Center
2Will Walker03:25.5Fitness Forum
Lola Haselden03:25.5Fitness Forum
Elizabeth Richardson03:25.5Fitness Forum
Harrison Walker03:25.5Fitness Forum
11-12 Boys 200 MedleyRelay1Eric Kim03:09.7McLeod Health and Fitness Center
Richard Lusardi03:09.7McLeod Health and Fitness Center
Tommy Bresnan03:09.7McLeod Health and Fitness Center
Matthew Warren03:09.7McLeod Health and Fitness Center
2Will Walker04:08.7Fitness Forum
Unknown Swimmer04:08.7Fitness Forum
Harrison Walker04:08.7Fitness Forum
Lola Haselden04:08.7Fitness Forum
11-12 Girls 50 Backstroke1Ava Cirigliano00:38.0Gordon JCC
2Chloe Koch00:39.0Fairvue
3Aubrey Mitchell00:41.0Cages Bend
4Riley Long00:41.3Fairvue
5Mary McIllwain00:41.6Fairvue
6Alex Gregory00:41.7Fairvue
7Naomi Hollans00:43.1Cages Bend
8Myle Crowder00:43.6Fairvue
9Kayla Loftus00:44.8Fairvue
10Kaylee Spurlock00:45.3Bluegrass
11Clare Dalske00:46.6Gordon JCC
12Kennedy Tubert00:46.7Cages Bend
13Clare Dalske00:48.2Gordon JCC
14Sloan Stewart00:48.7Cages Bend
15Sydney Johnson00:49.1Fairvue
16Sara Miller00:49.2Fairvue
17Sophia Gaffney00:49.7Cages Bend
18Kylie Sanders00:50.2Bluegrass
19Alex Ann Derusha00:51.1Fairvue
20Megan Welty00:52.0Bluegrass
11-12 Girls 50 Breaststroke1Chloe Koch00:41.4Fairvue
2Kaylee Spurlock00:44.4Bluegrass
3Hannah Smoot00:46.3Willoughby Waves
4Emme Thurston00:47.8Bluegrass
5Kayla Loftus00:48.7Fairvue
6Roxie Flesher00:49.1Willoughby Waves
7Mary McIllwain00:49.4Fairvue
8Sophia Gaffney00:49.9Cages Bend
9Evy Brown00:50.5Bluegrass
10Sophia Gaffney00:50.5Cages Bend
11Aubrey Mitchell00:51.6Cages Bend
12Jane Thomas00:52.5Fairvue
13Clare Dalske00:52.9Gordon JCC
14Emma Kate Clanton00:53.5Cages Bend
15Avery Hix00:53.8Willoughby Waves
16Olivia Gash00:54.0Fairvue
17Jamie Johnson00:54.0Fairvue
18Sloan Stewart00:58.2Cages Bend
19Ava Jane Lafayette00:59.6Cages Bend
20Sydney Johnson01:00.5Fairvue
11-12 Girls 50 Butterfly1Alex Gregory00:37.0Fairvue
2Sasha Bukengolts00:39.7Gordon JCC
3Kaylee Spurlock00:40.4Bluegrass
4Mary McIllwain00:41.2Fairvue
5Kezia Meltzer00:41.2Gordon JCC
6Kayla Loftus00:42.7Fairvue
7Kaylee Spurlock00:42.7Bluegrass
8Jane Thomas00:45.0Fairvue
9Avery Hix00:45.0Willoughby Waves
10Sloan Stewart00:45.3Cages Bend
11Katie Burk00:46.5Willoughby Waves
12Aubrey Mitchell00:48.8Cages Bend
13Naomi Hollans00:50.4Cages Bend
14Jamie Johnson00:50.6Fairvue
15Naomi Hollans00:53.7Cages Bend
16Tori Smith00:53.9Cages Bend
17Sydney Johnson00:55.9Fairvue
11-12 Girls 50 Freestyle1Ava Cirigliano00:31.2Gordon JCC
2Chloe Koch00:31.4Fairvue
3Sasha Bukengolts00:32.3Gordon JCC
4Kezia Meltzer00:34.0Gordon JCC
5Alex Gregory00:34.5Fairvue
6Jane Thomas00:34.9Fairvue
7Myle Crowder00:35.2Fairvue
8Kylie Sanders00:35.5Bluegrass
9Sloan Stewart00:35.9Cages Bend
10Aubrey Mitchell00:35.9Cages Bend
11Myle Crowder00:35.9Fairvue
12Riley Long00:36.0Fairvue
13Kayla Loftus00:36.3Fairvue
14Evy Brown00:36.5Bluegrass
15Kennedy Tubert00:36.9Cages Bend
16Jamie Johnson00:38.3Fairvue
17Kylie Sanders00:38.5Bluegrass
18Emma Kate Clanton00:38.8Cages Bend
19Hannah Smoot00:39.6Willoughby Waves
20Katie Burk00:39.7Willoughby Waves
11-12 Girls 200 FreestyleRelay1Carlisle Edwards02:38.4Cypress Glenn
Mariah Docherty02:38.4Cypress Glenn
Meredith Cole02:38.4Cypress Glenn
Sarah Beth Bailey02:38.4Cypress Glenn
13-14 Boys 50 Backstroke1Michael Ivy00:26.3NC State University Club
2John Hollowell00:27.0NC State University Club
3Tommy Tobul00:27.0Sunset Ridge
4Daniel Baldwin00:27.2Medfield
5Matthew DunLany00:27.4FAST
6Brendan Leecue00:28.2WOC
7Josh Wall00:28.5Lakemont
8Cameron Thomas00:29.0Medfield
9Samuel Tiblier00:29.0Forrest Crossing
10John Washburn00:29.1NC State University Club
11Brendan Leecue00:29.4WOC
12Thomas Schumann00:29.5Duke Faculty Club
13Jordan Stackpole00:29.6FAST
14Coby Ockert00:29.7Cary YMCA
15Will Linker00:30.1Applewood Swim Team
16Daren Patton00:30.2Franklin YMCA
17Jacob Lawrence00:30.3FAST
18Jay Baker00:30.4Woodcroft
19Jackson Diamond00:30.4Murfreesboro Comets
20Connor Wright00:30.6Nolensville Hurricanes
13-14 Boys 50 Breaststroke1Daniel Baldwin00:30.6Medfield
2Jordan Stackpole00:31.0FAST
3Adam Foster00:31.2Maryland Farms YMCA
4Matthew DunLany00:31.2FAST
5Ashton William Heath00:31.3River Hills Stingrays
6Daniel Baldwin00:31.5Medfield
7Charles Hall00:31.5Bedford at Falls River
8Cameron Thomas00:31.6Medfield
9Hyoseon Lee00:31.7TAC Torpedoes
10John Washburn00:31.9NC State University Club
11Jacob Browne00:32.1Forrest Crossing
12Austin Shih00:32.3Brentwood YMCA
13Tommy Tobul00:32.5Sunset Ridge
14Jay Baker00:32.7Woodcroft
15Zachary Thorson00:32.7Woodcroft
16John Hollowell00:32.7NC State University Club
17Titus Lenox00:32.8McKays Mill
18Jacob Browne00:32.8Forrest Crossing
19Duncan McSorley00:33.2MacGregor Downs Country Club
20DENZEL ALLEN00:33.3Escuela de Iniciación Deportiva Digef
13-14 Boys 50 Butterfly1Michael Ivy00:24.4NC State University Club
2Spencer Jones00:24.8Fieldstone Farms Flippers
3Tommy Tobul00:25.0Sunset Ridge
4Matthew DunLany00:25.3FAST
5Cameron Thomas00:26.3Medfield
6Josh Wall00:26.6Lakemont
7Brendan Leecue00:26.8WOC
8Daniel Baldwin00:26.9Medfield
9Jordan Stackpole00:27.0FAST
10John Hollowell00:27.0NC State University Club
11Harrison James00:27.0FAST Frogs
12Hyoseon Lee00:27.2TAC Torpedoes
13Abby Arens00:27.2North Hills
14Josh Wall00:27.3Lakemont
15Will Linker00:27.4Applewood Swim Team
16Ashton William Heath00:27.4River Hills Stingrays
17Charles Hall00:27.6Bedford at Falls River
18Declan Smith00:27.9Parkwood
19Jeremy Blomberg00:28.0Maryland Farms YMCA
20Cameron Thomas00:28.0Medfield
13-14 Boys 50 Freestyle1Matthew Davis00:22.2Hammerheads
2Michael Sutton00:22.5Rosedale
3Adam Foster00:23.2Maryland Farms YMCA
4Michael Ivy00:23.4NC State University Club
5Cameron Thomas00:23.4Medfield
6Matthew DunLany00:23.5FAST
7Tommy Tobul00:23.7Sunset Ridge
8Jordan Stackpole00:23.7FAST
9Josh Wall00:23.9Lakemont
10Daniel Baldwin00:24.1Medfield
11Jeremy Blomberg00:24.5Maryland Farms YMCA
12Andrew Elssmann00:24.5McKays Mill
13Corbin Sexton00:24.6Hammerheads
14Ashton William Heath00:24.6River Hills Stingrays
15Charles Hall00:24.6Bedford at Falls River
16Will Linker00:24.8Applewood Swim Team
17Zachary Thorson00:24.8Woodcroft
18Declan Smith00:25.0Parkwood
19Thomas Schumann00:25.0Duke Faculty Club
20Titus Lenox00:25.1McKays Mill
13-14 Boys 200 FreestyleRelay1Adam Foster01:41.5Maryland Farms YMCA
Jeremy Blomberg01:41.5Maryland Farms YMCA
Kevin Vanderkolk01:41.5Maryland Farms YMCA
Benjamin Boger01:41.5Maryland Farms YMCA
2Daniel Baldwin01:42.2Medfield
Cutter Bell01:42.2Medfield
Cameron Thomas01:42.2Medfield
Will Shearin01:42.2Medfield
3Weston Williams01:46.8McKays Mill
Titus Lenox01:46.8McKays Mill
Andrew Elssmann01:46.8McKays Mill
Andres Casella01:46.8McKays Mill
4Mark Pedersen01:46.8Sunset Ridge
Max Hooper01:46.8Sunset Ridge
Tommy Tobul01:46.8Sunset Ridge
Jameson Hepner01:46.8Sunset Ridge
5Jacob Lawrence01:47.8FAST
Matthew DunLany01:47.8FAST
Ethan DunLany01:47.8FAST
Jordan Stackpole01:47.8FAST
6Austin Shih01:49.5Brentwood YMCA
Zachry DiCarlo01:49.5Brentwood YMCA
Phillip Varnedoe01:49.5Brentwood YMCA
Jack MacClary01:49.5Brentwood YMCA
7Thomas Harvanek01:49.7FAST Frogs
Harrison James01:49.7FAST Frogs
Joey Benson01:49.7FAST Frogs
Christian Cimorelli01:49.7FAST Frogs
8Eli Thurston01:49.8Bluegrass
John Robert Trantum01:49.8Bluegrass
Zack Morgan01:49.8Bluegrass
Koen Dyer01:49.8Bluegrass
9Justin Pelic01:50.1Hamlin
Grier Seabrook01:50.1Hamlin
Jackson Weeks01:50.1Hamlin
Shane McDavid01:50.1Hamlin
10Ethan Teufel01:51.9I'On Summer Storms
Stephen Savage01:51.9I'On Summer Storms
Sam White01:51.9I'On Summer Storms
Widman Woodhull01:51.9I'On Summer Storms
13-14 Boys 200 MedleyRelay1Cameron Thomas01:51.6Medfield
Will Shearin01:51.6Medfield
Cutter Bell01:51.6Medfield
Daniel Baldwin01:51.6Medfield
2Lainee Puhl01:56.7Applewood Swim Team
Ava Velasquez01:56.7Applewood Swim Team
Natalie Kovacs01:56.7Applewood Swim Team
Sarah Varga01:56.7Applewood Swim Team
3Jared Mindek01:59.5WOC
Santino DiCenso01:59.5WOC
Brendan Leecue01:59.5WOC
Tyler Flanigan01:59.5WOC
4Tommy Tobul02:00.3Sunset Ridge
Max Hooper02:00.3Sunset Ridge
Jameson Hepner02:00.3Sunset Ridge
Mark Pedersen02:00.3Sunset Ridge
5Adam Foster02:04.8Maryland Farms YMCA
Jeremy Blomberg02:04.8Maryland Farms YMCA
Kevin Vanderkolk02:04.8Maryland Farms YMCA
Benjamin Boger02:04.8Maryland Farms YMCA
6Austin Shih02:05.8Brentwood YMCA
Zachry DiCarlo02:05.8Brentwood YMCA
Phillip Varnedoe02:05.8Brentwood YMCA
Jack MacClary02:05.8Brentwood YMCA
7Matthew Carrico02:07.3Brentwood Barracudas
Samuel Schuerman02:07.3Brentwood Barracudas
Andrew Baxter02:07.3Brentwood Barracudas
Tom Fortner02:07.3Brentwood Barracudas
8Thomas Harvanek02:08.7FAST Frogs
Harrison James02:08.7FAST Frogs
Joey Benson02:08.7FAST Frogs
Christian Cimorelli02:08.7FAST Frogs
9Blake Reed02:10.0Bedford at Falls River
Charles Hall02:10.0Bedford at Falls River
Graham Watson02:10.0Bedford at Falls River
Carson Cera02:10.0Bedford at Falls River
10William Stanfill02:13.2Forrest Crossing
Jacob Browne02:13.2Forrest Crossing
Mathew Helton02:13.2Forrest Crossing
Graham Bishop02:13.2Forrest Crossing
13-14 Girls 50 Backstroke1Hailey Story00:28.8McKays Mill
2Abby Arens00:29.0North Hills
3Nisma Said00:29.4NC State University Club
4Jordan Hurt00:29.6Brentwood YMCA
5Adrianna Cera00:29.6Bedford at Falls River
6Gia DiRenzo00:29.8FAST
7Caroline Crouse00:29.9North Hills
8Alayna Carlson00:29.9Bedford at Falls River
9Haley Turner00:30.1Bella Casa
10Gianna Vice00:30.2Lakeside
11Caroline Williford00:30.3Sunset Ridge
12Zoe Brader-Araje00:30.5CHCCR
13Marissa Maheu00:30.7Murfreesboro Comets
14Reese Dismukes00:31.1Franklin YMCA
15Natalie Van Noy00:31.4Brentwood Barracudas
16Isabela Cabrera00:31.4Individuales
17Suzanne Earnshaw00:31.6The Farm/Meadowmont
18Ellis Pitts00:31.7Longpoint
19Amber Rydzewski00:31.8Sunset Ridge
20Alyssa Evans00:31.8Sunset Ridge
13-14 Girls 50 Breaststroke1Kendall Schreder00:32.8Green Hills
2Caroline Crouse00:32.9North Hills
3Hailey Story00:33.5McKays Mill
4Marissa Maheu00:33.5Murfreesboro Comets
5Alexis Walker00:33.6Hope Valley Farms YMCA
6Tommy Tobul00:33.9Sunset Ridge
7Bridgette Ervin00:34.1Eno Valley
8Jenna Maloy00:34.1Woodcroft
9Haley Patrick00:34.1Delta Dolphins
10Rachel Klem00:34.6FAST
11Ana Johnson00:34.6Wellington Creek
12Jocelyn Buchheit00:34.7FAST
13Taylor Kochanowski00:34.7FAST
14Katherine Jordan00:34.8Murfreesboro Comets
15Suzanne Earnshaw00:34.8The Farm/Meadowmont
16Caroline Dodson00:34.9Oxxford Hunt
17Anna Clarke00:34.9Nolensville Hurricanes
18Lauren Hurt00:35.0Brentwood YMCA
19Rachel Klem00:35.1FAST
20Diana Araque00:35.1Willoughby Waves
13-14 Girls 50 Butterfly1Tommy Tobul00:25.7Sunset Ridge
2Kevin Kelly00:26.4Sunset Ridge
3Caroline Crouse00:26.9North Hills
4Alexis Walker00:27.6Hope Valley Farms YMCA
5Jordan Hurt00:27.7Brentwood YMCA
6Gia DiRenzo00:27.7FAST
7Alayna Carlson00:27.9Bedford at Falls River
8Sophie Boulware00:28.5North Raleigh Swim Club
9Mimi Watts00:28.6NC State University Club
10Haley Turner00:28.7Bella Casa
11Jenna Maloy00:28.7Woodcroft
12Bridgette Ervin00:28.9Eno Valley
13Alyssa Evans00:28.9Sunset Ridge
14Audrey Sept00:29.0The Farm/Meadowmont
15Chrisman Rand00:29.0I'On Summer Storms
16Nisma Said00:29.0NC State University Club
17Adrianna Cera00:29.2Bedford at Falls River
18Paige Stevenson00:29.3North Hills
19Ellis Pitts00:29.5Longpoint
20Marissa Maheu00:29.6Murfreesboro Comets
13-14 Girls 50 Freestyle1Alexis Walker00:25.7Hope Valley Farms YMCA
2Caroline Crouse00:25.9North Hills
3Adrianna Cera00:26.0Bedford at Falls River
4Aubren Lasek00:26.4I'On Summer Storms
5Bella Kissell00:26.5Sha-Mel-Lon
6Marissa Maheu00:26.5Murfreesboro Comets
7Sophie Boulware00:26.6North Raleigh Swim Club
8Kendall Schreder00:26.6Green Hills
9Lauren Hurt00:26.6Brentwood YMCA
10Gianna Vice00:26.6Lakeside
11Emily Beehn00:26.7Nolensville Hurricanes
12Sydney Hartis00:26.7North Raleigh Swim Club
13Alexis Walker00:26.7Hope Valley Farms YMCA
14Audrey Sept00:26.7The Farm/Meadowmont
15Bridgette Ervin00:26.8Eno Valley
16Summer Hightower00:26.8North Raleigh Swim Club
17Jordan Hurt00:26.8Brentwood YMCA
18Hailey Story00:26.8McKays Mill
19Olivia Moody00:26.8Brentwood Country Club
20Haley Turner00:26.9Bella Casa
13-14 Girls 200 FreestyleRelay1Jack Frank01:48.9Rivertowne Wando
Caleb Young01:48.9Rivertowne Wando
Drayton Green01:48.9Rivertowne Wando
Drew Lansink01:48.9Rivertowne Wando
2Grace Talley01:52.1Hammerheads
Ashley Kash01:52.1Hammerheads
Agnes Lee01:52.1Hammerheads
Dailey Harris01:52.1Hammerheads
3Amber Rydzewski01:52.8Sunset Ridge
Alyssa Evans01:52.8Sunset Ridge
Courtney Farishian01:52.8Sunset Ridge
Caroline Williford01:52.8Sunset Ridge
4Bliss Button-Hale01:53.5Nolensville Hurricanes
Anna Clarke01:53.5Nolensville Hurricanes
Emily Beehn01:53.5Nolensville Hurricanes
Emme Selph01:53.5Nolensville Hurricanes
5Alayna Carlson01:53.6Bedford at Falls River
Grace Kozubowski01:53.6Bedford at Falls River
Ellie Russin01:53.6Bedford at Falls River
Adrianna Cera01:53.6Bedford at Falls River
6Kendall Schreder01:54.3Green Hills
Jenna Almomar01:54.3Green Hills
Ava Ersig01:54.3Green Hills
Sydney Fuleky01:54.3Green Hills
7Jessie Mangas01:55.2I'On Summer Storms
Kate Looby01:55.2I'On Summer Storms
Chrisman Rand01:55.2I'On Summer Storms
Simone Kavarana01:55.2I'On Summer Storms
8Nicholas Cimorelli01:56.1FAST Frogs
Thomas Harvanek01:56.1FAST Frogs
Christian Cimorelli01:56.1FAST Frogs
Harrison James01:56.1FAST Frogs
9Gabrielle Slye01:57.5Longpoint
Sullivan Beckham01:57.5Longpoint
Emma Bolchoz01:57.5Longpoint
Ellis Pitts01:57.5Longpoint
10Lucy Graziano01:58.0Poland Swim Club
Charisma Ojeda01:58.0Poland Swim Club
Gianna Stanich01:58.0Poland Swim Club
Carly Ungaro01:58.0Poland Swim Club
13-14 Girls 200 MedleyRelay1Caroline Williford02:02.3Sunset Ridge
Courtney Farishian02:02.3Sunset Ridge
Amber Rydzewski02:02.3Sunset Ridge
Alyssa Evans02:02.3Sunset Ridge
2Gia DiRenzo02:02.8FAST
Jocelyn Buchheit02:02.8FAST
Rachel Klem02:02.8FAST
Taylor Kochanowski02:02.8FAST
3Alayna Carlson02:02.9Bedford at Falls River
Ellie Russin02:02.9Bedford at Falls River
Grace Kozubowski02:02.9Bedford at Falls River
Adrianna Cera02:02.9Bedford at Falls River
4Unknown Swimmer02:02.9North Hills
Unknown Swimmer02:02.9North Hills
Sawyer Hinson02:02.9North Hills
Unknown Swimmer02:02.9North Hills
5Bliss Button-Hale02:08.2Nolensville Hurricanes
Anna Clarke02:08.2Nolensville Hurricanes
Emily Beehn02:08.2Nolensville Hurricanes
Emme Selph02:08.2Nolensville Hurricanes
6Emmalee Horak02:08.7Green Hills
Kendall Schreder02:08.7Green Hills
Ava Ersig02:08.7Green Hills
Sydney Fuleky02:08.7Green Hills
7Sydney Lukco02:13.7WOC
Katie McBane02:13.7WOC
Corinne Daniels02:13.7WOC
Unknown Swimmer02:13.7WOC
8Suzanne Earnshaw02:13.9The Farm/Meadowmont
Abby Dease02:13.9The Farm/Meadowmont
Ela Lucas02:13.9The Farm/Meadowmont
Audrey Sept02:13.9The Farm/Meadowmont
9Mary Budo02:14.1Oxxford Hunt
Emily Budo02:14.1Oxxford Hunt
Caroline Dodson02:14.1Oxxford Hunt
Leah Bittler02:14.1Oxxford Hunt
10Katherine Jordan02:14.4Murfreesboro Comets
Marissa Maheu02:14.4Murfreesboro Comets
Alexis Hawkins02:14.4Murfreesboro Comets
Amanda Hunt02:14.4Murfreesboro Comets
15-18 Boys 50 Backstroke1Cooper Pitts00:25.5Longpoint
2Carter Brzezinski00:25.6I'On Summer Storms
3jaden kring00:25.6Bedford at Falls River
4Michael Miller00:25.9WOC
5Tim Kubacki00:26.1FAST
6Rj Kondalski00:26.3Lincolnshire
7Chase Hickman00:26.4Longview Sea Dragons
8Christopher Chao00:26.6Duke Faculty Club
9Will Goedecke00:27.0I'On Summer Storms
10Ben Scott00:27.1H3AC
11Cole Mummert00:27.3Sha-Mel-Lon
12David Schoening00:27.4Manchester
13Jeremy Berkowitz00:27.4Oxxford Hunt
14Micah Engle00:27.5Nolensville Hurricanes
15CJ Van Vooren00:27.5Bedford at Falls River
16Tommy Tobul00:27.5Sunset Ridge
17Chris Fischetti00:27.5SRAC Sharks
18John Cairns00:27.6Woodcroft
19Adam N Batson00:27.7EXSC
20Brandon O'Laughlin00:27.8Sunset Ridge
15-18 Boys 50 Breaststroke1Cooper Pitts00:27.9Longpoint
2Nick Wukovits00:28.1Longpoint
3Noah Basista00:28.5Applewood Swim Team
4Connor Sept00:29.0The Farm/Meadowmont
5Jake Pudik00:29.8TCST
6Alex Bria00:30.1Hollow Rock/Stoneridge (HRST)
7ANDERSON CANTE00:30.1Escuela de Iniciación Deportiva Digef
8Samuel Stump00:30.4NC State University Club
9Matthew Bogen00:30.4Canfield
10David Schoening00:30.5Manchester
11Aaron DunLany00:30.7FAST
12Micah Engle00:30.7Nolensville Hurricanes
13Kyler Schreder00:30.7Green Hills
14Daniel Torres00:30.8Equipo de Ruffo
15CJ Van Vooren00:30.9Bedford at Falls River
16Robert Bennett00:31.0Medfield
17David N Batson00:31.0EXSC
18Teagan Lenox00:31.0McKays Mill
19Takoda Ren00:31.0H3AC
20Callen Aulizia00:31.1Country Clubs
15-18 Boys 50 Butterfly1Michael Miller00:23.9WOC
2jaden kring00:24.1Bedford at Falls River
3Kyle Kimerer00:24.4Boardman
4Carter Brzezinski00:24.6I'On Summer Storms
5Tim Kubacki00:24.7FAST
6Ben Scott00:24.7H3AC
7Noah Basista00:24.8Applewood Swim Team
8Hunter Pigg00:24.9Banbury Woods
9Eli Engle00:25.0Nolensville Hurricanes
10Cole Mummert00:25.1Sha-Mel-Lon
11ANDERSON CANTE00:25.1Escuela de Iniciación Deportiva Digef
12Will Goedecke00:25.4I'On Summer Storms
13Jeremy Berkowitz00:25.4Oxxford Hunt
14Ryan Pitts00:25.4Longpoint
15Callen Aulizia00:25.4Country Clubs
16Cullen Brady00:25.5Canfield
17Luke Ulizzi00:25.5Crafton
18Jacob Sobczak00:25.5Fallen Timbers
19David N Batson00:25.6EXSC
20Cooper Pitts00:25.6Longpoint
15-18 Boys 50 Freestyle1Ben Scott00:22.6H3AC
2Carter Brzezinski00:22.8I'On Summer Storms
3Teagan Lenox00:22.8McKays Mill
4Kevin Simpson00:22.9MacGregor Downs Country Club
5jaden kring00:22.9Bedford at Falls River
6CJ Van Vooren00:23.0Bedford at Falls River
7Jake Pudik00:23.0TCST
8Ryan Pitts00:23.0Longpoint
9Nick Wukovits00:23.1Longpoint
10Hunter Pigg00:23.3Banbury Woods
11Joseph Bolchoz00:23.4Longpoint
12Ian Smith00:23.4Sunset Ridge
13Mitchell Langston00:23.4SRAC Sharks
14Connor Sept00:23.5The Farm/Meadowmont
15Emile Charles00:23.5Hollow Rock/Stoneridge (HRST)
16ANDERSON CANTE00:23.6Escuela de Iniciación Deportiva Digef
17Eli Engle00:23.7Nolensville Hurricanes
18David Schoening00:23.7Manchester
19Nicholas Osteen00:23.8FAST Frogs
20Will Goedecke00:23.8I'On Summer Storms
15-18 Boys 200 FreestyleRelay1Michael Vidman01:35.4Boardman
Kyle Kimerer01:35.4Boardman
Mason Rassega01:35.4Boardman
David Giancola01:35.4Boardman
2Alexander Weaver01:35.9MacGregor Downs Country Club
Grayden Beaufort01:35.9MacGregor Downs Country Club
Kevin Simpson01:35.9MacGregor Downs Country Club
Maxwell Bartelt01:35.9MacGregor Downs Country Club
3Collin Heinhold01:36.0Longpoint
Cooper Pitts01:36.0Longpoint
Joseph Bolchoz01:36.0Longpoint
Ryan Pitts01:36.0Longpoint
4Daniel Frederick01:37.0FAST
Chris Lawrence01:37.0FAST
Aaron DunLany01:37.0FAST
Tim Kubacki01:37.0FAST
5Ben Arnim01:37.8Applewood Swim Team
Patrick Monahan01:37.8Applewood Swim Team
Aidan Cervello01:37.8Applewood Swim Team
Noah Basista01:37.8Applewood Swim Team
6Eli Engle01:38.2Nolensville Hurricanes
Drew Selph01:38.2Nolensville Hurricanes
Micah Engle01:38.2Nolensville Hurricanes
Morgan Cary01:38.2Nolensville Hurricanes
7Evan Williams01:38.9Sunset Ridge
Matt Wooten01:38.9Sunset Ridge
Ian Smith01:38.9Sunset Ridge
Brandon O'Laughlin01:38.9Sunset Ridge
8Jonathan Schertz01:40.0Medfield
Anthony Hunter01:40.0Medfield
Robert Bennett01:40.0Medfield
Noah Rabe01:40.0Medfield
9Zack Johnston01:40.7Green Hills
Dagan Sorensen01:40.7Green Hills
Noah Scheffer01:40.7Green Hills
Brendan Varnes01:40.7Green Hills
10Thomas Tatum01:40.8Brentwood YMCA
Tory Griffin01:40.8Brentwood YMCA
Weston Bailey01:40.8Brentwood YMCA
Ce Jay Chrisman01:40.8Brentwood YMCA
15-18 Boys 200 MedleyRelay1Dagan Sorensen01:42.5Green Hills
Noah Scheffer01:42.5Green Hills
Brendan Varnes01:42.5Green Hills
Kyler Schreder01:42.5Green Hills
2Drew Selph01:50.4Nolensville Hurricanes
Micah Engle01:50.4Nolensville Hurricanes
Morgan Cary01:50.4Nolensville Hurricanes
Eli Engle01:50.4Nolensville Hurricanes
3Matthew Bogen01:51.9Canfield
Jared Rothbauer01:51.9Canfield
James Dietz01:51.9Canfield
Cullen Brady01:51.9Canfield
4Unknown Swimmer01:52.5Bedford at Falls River
Tucker Cera01:52.5Bedford at Falls River
Andrew Sexton01:52.5Bedford at Falls River
CJ Van Vooren01:52.5Bedford at Falls River
5Matt Wooten01:53.6Sunset Ridge
Evan Williams01:53.6Sunset Ridge
Ian Smith01:53.6Sunset Ridge
Brandon O'Laughlin01:53.6Sunset Ridge
6Michael Pearson01:54.3Longview Sea Dragons
Bjorn Stenslet01:54.3Longview Sea Dragons
Nathan Nichol01:54.3Longview Sea Dragons
Chase Hickman01:54.3Longview Sea Dragons
7Jonathan Schertz01:54.9Medfield
Noah Rabe01:54.9Medfield
Robert Bennett01:54.9Medfield
Anthony Hunter01:54.9Medfield
8Chris Lawrence01:55.5FAST
Daniel Frederick01:55.5FAST
Tim Kubacki01:55.5FAST
Aaron DunLany01:55.5FAST
9Alex Rohrer01:56.7WOC
Michael Schaefer01:56.7WOC
Luc Herman01:56.7WOC
Michael Miller01:56.7WOC
10Conor Mulligan01:56.8Manchester
David Schoening01:56.8Manchester
Gabe Legere01:56.8Manchester
Griffin Simmons01:56.8Manchester
15-18 Girls 50 Backstroke1Fisher Spriggs00:25.0North Raleigh Swim Club
2Thomas Szabo00:28.0North Raleigh Swim Club
3Kyle Nickel00:28.0Massanutten Marlins (MM)
4Andy Needham00:28.3North Raleigh Swim Club
5Sadie Schumann00:28.9Duke Faculty Club
6Chloe A Falbo00:29.1Longview Sea Dragons
7Peyton Whitaker00:29.8SRAC Sharks
8Abbey Wood00:29.9Woodcroft
9Kiley Vandevier00:29.9Brentwood Barracudas
10Ashley Brodnick00:30.6NC State University Club
11Lauren Sullivan00:30.6Green Hills
12Sydney Mondzelewski00:30.6Chenoweth Chargers
13Emma Dodson00:30.7Oxxford Hunt
14LeighAnne Baldwin00:30.7Medfield
15Lindsey Van Tassel00:30.7MacGregor Downs Country Club
16Madison Temple00:30.8Kraft YMCA
17Tess Emerson00:30.8FAST
18Isabelle Ricke00:30.8North Ridge
19Paige Jones00:30.9CHCCR
20Taylor R Norman00:30.9Longview Sea Dragons
15-18 Girls 50 Breaststroke1Mikel Flatley00:33.0Boardman
2Liam Pearce00:33.1Franklin YMCA
3Corinne Staneart00:33.2Delta Dolphins
4Rebekah Klem00:33.3FAST
5Theresa Mikolay00:33.3FAST
6Jacalyn Schoening00:33.4Manchester
7Phoebe Browne00:33.5Forrest Crossing
8Melissa Hamrick00:33.9MacGregor Downs Country Club
9Tess Emerson00:33.9FAST
10Olivia Hetherington00:33.9Nolensville Hurricanes
11Allison Steffin00:34.0Green Hills
12Paige Jones00:34.1CHCCR
13Audrey Costley00:34.2SVGC
14Conor Doogan00:34.3Surfrider
15Drew Lansink00:34.4Rivertowne Wando
16Sarah A Taekman00:34.5EXSC
17Allison Steffin00:34.5Green Hills
18Emily Croteau00:34.6Hampton Ridge
19Ella Kasten00:34.7ASHBY
20Emily Altwies00:34.7Green Hills
15-18 Girls 50 Butterfly1Takoda Ren00:26.8H3AC
2Allison Burton00:27.2Longpoint
3Bella Brosvik00:27.3Nolensville Hurricanes
4Connor Korfas00:27.4TCST
5Morgan Cary00:28.0Nolensville Hurricanes
6Lauren Aud00:28.0Sunset Ridge
7Mikel Flatley00:28.1Boardman
8Max Smith00:28.2SVGC
9Sydney Mondzelewski00:28.6Chenoweth Chargers
10Olivia Weigle00:28.8SVGC
11Peyton Whitaker00:28.8SRAC Sharks
12Ashley Brodnick00:28.8NC State University Club
13Kyle Nickel00:28.9Massanutten Marlins (MM)
14Julia Sheffer00:28.9Spotswood (SCC)
15Nicole Stengel00:28.9Crafton
16Melissa Hamrick00:28.9MacGregor Downs Country Club
17Jacyn Abbott00:29.0Fairvue
18Rebecca Kauffman00:29.0Fairvue
19Abbey Wood00:29.0Woodcroft
20Rebecca Ssengonzi00:29.2Cary YMCA
15-18 Girls 50 Freestyle1Cassidy Barwick00:23.1Bedford at Falls River
2Murphy Depompei00:23.4McKays Mill
3Bella Brosvik00:25.4Nolensville Hurricanes
4Natalie Van Noy00:25.6Brentwood Barracudas
5Paige Jones00:25.8CHCCR
6Allison Burton00:25.8Longpoint
7Amy X Hedrick00:26.2Longview Sea Dragons
8Chloe A Falbo00:26.3Longview Sea Dragons
9Nicole Stengel00:26.3Crafton
10Jacyn Abbott00:26.4Fairvue
11Audrey Costley00:26.4SVGC
12Corie Kuras00:26.4Boardman
13Jacalyn Schoening00:26.6Manchester
13Carson Harvey00:26.6NC State University Club
14Jennah Markovitch00:26.6Boardman
15LeighAnne Baldwin00:26.6Medfield
16Ashley Brodnick00:26.6NC State University Club
17Tala L Bye00:26.8Longview Sea Dragons
18Elizabeth Siemen00:26.9Longview Sea Dragons
19Kiley Vandevier00:26.9Brentwood Barracudas
15-18 Girls 200 FreestyleRelay1Emile Charles01:41.4Hollow Rock/Stoneridge (HRST)
Jack Welsby01:41.4Hollow Rock/Stoneridge (HRST)
Benjamin Page01:41.4Hollow Rock/Stoneridge (HRST)
Unknown Swimmer01:41.4Hollow Rock/Stoneridge (HRST)
2Ameer Qaqish01:47.7H3AC
Taylor Gwynne01:47.7H3AC
Takoda Ren01:47.7H3AC
Harrison Pletzke01:47.7H3AC
3Izzy Chapman01:48.4Nolensville Hurricanes
Alex Brosvik01:48.4Nolensville Hurricanes
Lilly Ann Burke01:48.4Nolensville Hurricanes
Bella Brosvik01:48.4Nolensville Hurricanes
4Amy X Hedrick01:49.1Longview Sea Dragons
Tala L Bye01:49.1Longview Sea Dragons
Colleen L Kieffaber01:49.1Longview Sea Dragons
Chloe A Falbo01:49.1Longview Sea Dragons
5Danielle Carter01:51.2Sunset Ridge
Katherine Hurlbert01:51.2Sunset Ridge
Victoria Tobul01:51.2Sunset Ridge
Christa O'Laughlin01:51.2Sunset Ridge
6Logan Mitchell01:51.7Applewood Swim Team
Julia Bruno01:51.7Applewood Swim Team
Maggie Monahan01:51.7Applewood Swim Team
Ella Hare01:51.7Applewood Swim Team
7Taylor Rebne01:51.8Manchester
Jacqi Rocque01:51.8Manchester
Jacalyn Schoening01:51.8Manchester
Juli Weitnauer01:51.8Manchester
8Sydney Hull01:51.9Boardman
Corie Kuras01:51.9Boardman
Jennah Markovitch01:51.9Boardman
Ali Kuras01:51.9Boardman
9Gracie Black01:52.2North Ridge
Lindsey Humphrey01:52.2North Ridge
Isabelle Ricke01:52.2North Ridge
Kelli Ross01:52.2North Ridge
10Melissa Hamrick01:52.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
Rachel Marston01:52.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
Lindsey Van Tassel01:52.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
Marie Mccoy01:52.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
15-18 Girls 200 MedleyRelay1Corie Kuras02:01.6Boardman
Mikel Flatley02:01.6Boardman
Jennah Markovitch02:01.6Boardman
Sarah Murray02:01.6Boardman
2Colleen L Kieffaber02:01.6Longview Sea Dragons
Tala L Bye02:01.6Longview Sea Dragons
Taylor R Norman02:01.6Longview Sea Dragons
Amy X Hedrick02:01.6Longview Sea Dragons
3Izzy Chapman02:02.9Nolensville Hurricanes
Alex Brosvik02:02.9Nolensville Hurricanes
Jamie Blaylock02:02.9Nolensville Hurricanes
Bella Brosvik02:02.9Nolensville Hurricanes
4Danielle Carter02:03.0Sunset Ridge
Katherine Hurlbert02:03.0Sunset Ridge
Victoria Tobul02:03.0Sunset Ridge
Christa O'Laughlin02:03.0Sunset Ridge
5Tess Emerson02:03.9FAST
Theresa Mikolay02:03.9FAST
Erin Kilgore02:03.9FAST
Rebekah Klem02:03.9FAST
6Taylor Rebne02:05.0Manchester
Jacqi Rocque02:05.0Manchester
Jacalyn Schoening02:05.0Manchester
Juli Weitnauer02:05.0Manchester
7Audrey Costley02:05.1SVGC
Olivia Weigle02:05.1SVGC
Elizabeth Conte02:05.1SVGC
Leah Abrams02:05.1SVGC
8Catherine Hayley02:05.3Cary YMCA
Cassandra New02:05.3Cary YMCA
Bryn Walker02:05.3Cary YMCA
Rebecca Ssengonzi02:05.3Cary YMCA
9Melissa Hamrick02:05.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
Marie Mccoy02:05.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
Rachel Marston02:05.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
Unknown Swimmer02:05.4MacGregor Downs Country Club
10Kiley Vandevier02:06.4Brentwood Barracudas
Natalie Van Noy02:06.4Brentwood Barracudas
Amanda Justice02:06.4Brentwood Barracudas
Morgan Carteaux02:06.4Brentwood Barracudas