8/10/2011 - 8/10/2011
Palo Alto, USA
USA Swimming-National Meets 8/10/2011 - 18:24PM
2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011
Event 15 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet: M 4:10.37 8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale
Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39
Meet Q Time: 4:24.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals FINA Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Ledecky, Kathle 14 Curl Burke Swim- 4:14.56 4:10.39T 871 24
r:+0.67 28.80 59.96 (31.16)
1:31.37 (31.41) 2:03.16 (31.79)
2:34.90 (31.74) 3:07.28 (32.38)
3:39.41 (32.13) 4:10.39 (30.98)
2 Rankin, Megan 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 4:16.14 4:13.51T 839 21
r:+0.75 29.22 1:00.82 (31.60)
1:32.62 (31.80) 2:04.83 (32.21)
2:37.00 (32.17) 3:09.56 (32.56)
3:42.14 (32.58) 4:13.51 (31.37)
3 Valley, Daniell 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:15.93 4:14.78T 827 20
r:+0.78 29.76 1:01.50 (31.74)
1:33.78 (32.28) 2:06.19 (32.41)
2:38.50 (32.31) 3:10.76 (32.26)
3:43.26 (32.50) 4:14.78 (31.52)
4 Mann, Rebecca 13 Clearwater Aquat 4:19.64 4:16.36T 811 19
r:+0.79 29.27 1:01.06 (31.79)
1:33.47 (32.41) 2:06.29 (32.82)
2:39.19 (32.90) 3:11.88 (32.69)
3:44.53 (32.65) 4:16.36 (31.83)
5 Stevens, Leah 14 Lakeside Swim Te 4:20.12 4:17.29T 803 18
r:+0.70 29.62 1:01.62 (32.00)
1:34.18 (32.56) 2:06.75 (32.57)
2:39.22 (32.47) 3:12.09 (32.87)
3:44.89 (32.80) 4:17.29 (32.40)
6 Hancock, Jordan 16 First Colony Swi 4:19.13 4:18.83T 788 17
r:+0.81 29.94 1:02.31 (32.37)
1:35.16 (32.85) 2:08.34 (33.18)
2:41.29 (32.95) 3:14.47 (33.18)
3:47.00 (32.53) 4:18.83 (31.83)
7 Lorentzen, Broo 15 Mission Viejo Na 4:18.62 4:18.96T 787 16
r:+0.73 29.99 1:02.36 (32.37)
1:35.26 (32.90) 2:08.26 (33.00)
2:41.35 (33.09) 3:14.34 (32.99)
3:47.21 (32.87) 4:18.96 (31.75)
8 Katz, Taylor 16 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:18.61 4:19.70 780 15
r:+0.81 29.75 1:02.14 (32.39)
1:34.97 (32.83) 2:08.30 (33.33)
2:41.40 (33.10) 3:14.75 (33.35)
3:47.56 (32.81) 4:19.70 (32.14)
9 Breed, Catherin 18 Pleasanton Seaha 4:15.54 4:20.83 770 14
r:+0.79 28.93 1:00.23 (31.30)
1:32.15 (31.92) 2:05.27 (33.12)
2:38.82 (33.55) 3:13.19 (34.37)
3:47.84 (34.65) 4:20.83 (32.99)
10 Brown, Allison 17 Pleasanton Seaha 4:19.39 4:25.42 731 13
r:+0.73 30.18 1:02.75 (32.57)
1:36.09 (33.34) 2:09.66 (33.57)
2:43.82 (34.16) 3:17.91 (34.09)
3:52.37 (34.46) 4:25.42 (33.05)
=== B - Final ===
11 Chang, Nicole 16 La Mirada Armada 4:20.44 4:17.24T 803 11
r:+0.71 29.94 1:02.15 (32.21)
1:34.54 (32.39) 2:07.03 (32.49)
2:39.43 (32.40) 3:12.39 (32.96)
3:45.16 (32.77) 4:17.24 (32.08)
12 Marsh, Jessica 18 La Mirada Armada 4:21.63 4:18.73T 789 9
r:+0.74 30.12 1:02.41 (32.29)
1:35.27 (32.86) 2:08.06 (32.79)
2:41.14 (33.08) 3:14.15 (33.01)
3:47.22 (33.07) 4:18.73 (31.51)
13 Hojan Clark, Ke 18 Elmbrook Swim Cl 4:21.66 4:18.89T 788 8
r:+0.79 29.76 1:02.11 (32.35)
1:34.40 (32.29) 2:07.52 (33.12)
2:40.07 (32.55) 3:13.27 (33.20)
3:46.21 (32.94) 4:18.89 (32.68)
14 Peters, Stephan 15 Marietta Marlins 4:21.82 4:19.12T 786 7
r:+0.74 29.76 1:01.87 (32.11)
1:34.51 (32.64) 2:07.29 (32.78)
2:40.15 (32.86) 3:13.54 (33.39)
3:46.93 (33.39) 4:19.12 (32.19)
15 Merlihan, Micha 16 Una Nova-CA 4:21.33 4:20.01 778 6
r:+0.74 30.24 1:02.29 (32.05)
1:34.71 (32.42) 2:07.43 (32.72)
2:40.21 (32.78) 3:13.76 (33.55)
3:46.98 (33.22) 4:20.01 (33.03)
16 Cox, Megan 17 Scottsdale Aquat 4:20.97 4:20.02 778 5
r:+0.73 30.24 1:02.14 (31.90)
1:34.81 (32.67) 2:07.54 (32.73)
2:40.56 (33.02) 3:13.75 (33.19)
3:47.46 (33.71) 4:20.02 (32.56)
17 Flynn, Morgan 16 Nashville Aquati 4:20.51 4:20.32 775 4
r:+0.76 30.00 1:02.17 (32.17)
1:35.12 (32.95) 2:08.06 (32.94)
2:41.59 (33.53) 3:14.92 (33.33)
3:47.96 (33.04) 4:20.32 (32.36)
18 Miller, Chelsie 17 Fleet Swimming-G 4:21.01 4:20.81 770 3
r:+0.81 30.54 1:03.06 (32.52)
1:35.67 (32.61) 2:08.68 (33.01)
2:42.06 (33.38) 3:15.43 (33.37)
3:48.41 (32.98) 4:20.81 (32.40)
19 Neidigh, Lauren 18 Bolles School Sh 4:20.82 4:21.33 766 2
r:+0.75 29.67 1:01.98 (32.31)
1:35.02 (33.04) 2:08.44 (33.42)
2:41.55 (33.11) 3:15.01 (33.46)
3:48.31 (33.30) 4:21.33 (33.02)
20 Wood, Marisa 16 Edina Swim Club- 4:21.00 4:25.01 734 1
r:+0.76 29.63 1:02.09 (32.46)
1:35.25 (33.16) 2:08.83 (33.58)
2:42.12 (33.29) 3:16.56 (34.44)
3:51.13 (34.57) 4:25.01 (33.88)
=== C - Final ===
21 Rule, Remedy 14 SMAC-VA 4:22.52 4:19.74 780
r:+0.77 29.93 1:02.94 (33.01)
1:35.66 (32.72) 2:08.89 (33.23)
2:41.39 (32.50) 3:14.93 (33.54)
3:48.08 (33.15) 4:19.74 (31.66)
22 Tegner, Madelin 15 Oakland Live Y''E 4:22.55 4:19.83 779
r:+0.76 30.63 1:03.39 (32.76)
1:36.10 (32.71) 2:08.88 (32.78)
2:41.54 (32.66) 3:14.55 (33.01)
3:47.41 (32.86) 4:19.83 (32.42)
23 Neidigh, Ashley 16 Bolles School Sh 4:22.71 4:19.87 779
r:+0.74 30.14 1:02.60 (32.46)
1:35.92 (33.32) 2:08.83 (32.91)
2:42.08 (33.25) 3:15.32 (33.24)
3:48.24 (32.92) 4:19.87 (31.63)
24 Williams, Cecil 15 Area Tallahassee 4:22.28 4:20.75 771
r:+0.69 30.05 1:02.89 (32.84)
1:36.10 (33.21) 2:09.36 (33.26)
2:42.38 (33.02) 3:15.53 (33.15)
3:48.38 (32.85) 4:20.75 (32.37)
25 Carner, Amanda 17 Coast Guard Blue 4:22.09 4:21.90 761
r:+0.79 30.18 1:02.64 (32.46)
1:35.90 (33.26) 2:09.60 (33.70)
2:42.85 (33.25) 3:16.39 (33.54)
3:49.54 (33.15) 4:21.90 (32.36)
26 Dornick, Monica 17 North Coast Aqua 4:21.86 4:22.92 752
r:+0.73 29.43 1:02.10 (32.67)
1:35.29 (33.19) 2:08.86 (33.57)
2:42.26 (33.40) 3:16.16 (33.90)
3:49.90 (33.74) 4:22.92 (33.02)
27 Beale, Natalie 17 North Baltimore- 4:22.35 4:24.38 740
r:+0.88 30.00 1:02.95 (32.95)
1:36.34 (33.39) 2:09.98 (33.64)
2:43.69 (33.71) 3:17.60 (33.91)
3:51.64 (34.04) 4:24.38 (32.74)
28 Anderson, Ellen 17 Rockville Montgo 4:22.59 4:25.27 732
r:+0.72 29.84 1:02.97 (33.13)
1:36.30 (33.33) 2:10.16 (33.86)
2:43.79 (33.63) 3:18.18 (34.39)
3:51.97 (33.79) 4:25.27 (33.30)
29 Menke, Sara 17 Excel Aquatics-S 4:22.68 4:27.58 713
r:+0.84 30.71 1:04.16 (33.45)
1:37.94 (33.78) 2:11.79 (33.85)
2:45.78 (33.99) 3:19.93 (34.15)
3:54.47 (34.54) 4:27.58 (33.11)
30 Brown, Marissa 17 Pleasanton Seaha 4:22.74 4:27.86 711
r:+0.69 30.53 1:04.42 (33.89)
1:38.40 (33.98) 2:12.30 (33.90)
2:46.53 (34.23) 3:20.84 (34.31)
3:54.77 (33.93) 4:27.86 (33.09)
=== Preliminaries ===
22 Campbell, Kathr 17 Swim Pasadena-CA 4:22.08
30.06 1:03.07 (33.01)
1:36.35 (33.28) 2:09.56 (33.21)
2:42.41 (32.85) 3:15.88 (33.47)
3:49.45 (33.57) 4:22.08 (32.63)
26 Zhu, Annie 16 Asphalt Green Un 4:22.51
30.12 1:02.77 (32.65)
1:35.65 (32.88) 2:09.24 (33.59)
2:42.82 (33.58) 3:16.32 (33.50)
3:49.92 (33.60) 4:22.51 (32.59)
33 Borgersen, Hann 17 Monocacy Aquatic 4:22.88
30.11 1:02.63 (32.52)
1:36.10 (33.47) 2:09.67 (33.57)
2:43.62 (33.95) 3:17.19 (33.57)
3:50.82 (33.63) 4:22.88 (32.06)
34 Hsu, Connie 16 Wheaton Swim Clu 4:22.99
30.19 1:02.83 (32.64)
1:36.38 (33.55) 2:10.15 (33.77)
2:43.65 (33.50) 3:17.30 (33.65)
3:50.58 (33.28) 4:22.99 (32.41)
35 Hutchinson-Madd 16 Asphalt Green Un 4:23.01
30.24 1:02.71 (32.47)
1:35.75 (33.04) 2:09.12 (33.37)
2:42.62 (33.50) 3:16.29 (33.67)
3:49.99 (33.70) 4:23.01 (33.02)
36 Konetzke, Colle 17 Alamo Area Aquat 4:23.25
30.26 1:03.08 (32.82)
1:36.40 (33.32) 2:10.06 (33.66)
2:43.61 (33.55) 3:17.38 (33.77)
3:50.73 (33.35) 4:23.25 (32.52)
37 Jacobi, Madison 17 Marietta Marlins 4:23.34
30.50 1:03.17 (32.67)
1:36.16 (32.99) 2:09.47 (33.31)
2:43.15 (33.68) 3:17.05 (33.90)
3:50.53 (33.48) 4:23.34 (32.81)
38 Rogers, Katie 18 Rockville Montgo 4:23.41
30.72 1:03.07 (32.35)
1:36.28 (33.21) 2:09.57 (33.29)
2:42.86 (33.29) 3:16.87 (34.01)
3:50.65 (33.78) 4:23.41 (32.76)
39 Antoniuk, Nicol 16 Canyons Aquatic- 4:23.43
30.07 1:02.20 (32.13)
1:35.65 (33.45) 2:09.35 (33.70)
2:43.10 (33.75) 3:16.81 (33.71)
3:50.63 (33.82) 4:23.43 (32.80)
40 Schlichte, Lind 15 Long Island Aqua 4:23.45
30.20 1:03.16 (32.96)
1:36.61 (33.45) 2:10.13 (33.52)
2:43.79 (33.66) 3:17.48 (33.69)
3:51.14 (33.66) 4:23.45 (32.31)
41 Stenkvist, Henr 17 Raleigh Swimming 4:23.63
29.99 1:02.44 (32.45)
1:35.12 (32.68) 2:08.57 (33.45)
2:42.49 (33.92) 3:16.67 (34.18)
3:50.30 (33.63) 4:23.63 (33.33)
42 Treble, Molly 14 Long Island Aqua 4:23.65
30.39 1:02.70 (32.31)
1:35.57 (32.87) 2:08.92 (33.35)
2:42.77 (33.85) 3:16.78 (34.01)
3:50.93 (34.15) 4:23.65 (32.72)
43 Katcher, Olivia 15 Team Fla-FG 4:23.74
30.81 1:04.08 (33.27)
1:37.26 (33.18) 2:10.78 (33.52)
2:44.14 (33.36) 3:17.72 (33.58)
3:50.98 (33.26) 4:23.74 (32.76)
44 Dickson, Morgan 16 Patriot Aquatic- 4:23.77
30.20 1:03.18 (32.98)
1:36.81 (33.63) 2:09.89 (33.08)
2:43.59 (33.70) 3:17.10 (33.51)
3:50.92 (33.82) 4:23.77 (32.85)
45 Woolbright, Kat 18 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:23.95
30.87 1:03.47 (32.60)
1:36.95 (33.48) 2:10.16 (33.21)
2:43.98 (33.82) 3:17.41 (33.43)
3:51.34 (33.93) 4:23.95 (32.61)
46 McHugh, Cameron 15 Katy Aquatic Tea 4:23.96
30.24 1:02.55 (32.31)
1:35.95 (33.40) 2:09.34 (33.39)
2:42.99 (33.65) 3:16.69 (33.70)
3:50.71 (34.02) 4:23.96 (33.25)
47 Rueda, Daniela 17 Hydroquatics-MR 4:24.00
30.49 1:03.08 (32.59)
1:36.33 (33.25) 2:09.72 (33.39)
2:43.57 (33.85) 3:17.28 (33.71)
3:50.99 (33.71) 4:24.00 (33.01)
48 Hulsey, Catheri 16 Swim Macon-GA 4:24.02
30.84 1:03.67 (32.83)
1:37.54 (33.87) 2:10.63 (33.09)
2:44.06 (33.43) 3:17.89 (33.83)
3:51.50 (33.61) 4:24.02 (32.52)
48 Li, Celina 16 Pleasanton Seaha 4:24.02
30.35 1:03.66 (33.31)
1:37.29 (33.63) 2:10.69 (33.40)
2:43.69 (33.00) 3:16.86 (33.17)
3:50.81 (33.95) 4:24.02 (33.21)
50 Schuler, Macken 17 Clovis Swim Club 4:24.14
30.78 1:04.09 (33.31)
1:37.43 (33.34) 2:10.83 (33.40)
2:44.19 (33.36) 3:17.68 (33.49)
3:51.13 (33.45) 4:24.14 (33.01)
51 Troup, Alexa 17 Crow Canyon Coun 4:24.36
30.40 1:03.22 (32.82)
1:36.59 (33.37) 2:09.89 (33.30)
2:43.52 (33.63) 3:17.37 (33.85)
3:51.48 (34.11) 4:24.36 (32.88)
52 Jones, Kaitlin 17 Quest Swimming-V 4:24.41
30.63 1:04.06 (33.43)
1:37.64 (33.58) 2:11.46 (33.82)
2:45.20 (33.74) 3:18.75 (33.55)
3:52.10 (33.35) 4:24.41 (32.31)
53 Thatcher, Zoe 15 Mason Manta Rays 4:24.53
30.00 1:02.66 (32.66)
1:36.11 (33.45) 2:09.61 (33.50)
2:43.49 (33.88) 3:17.58 (34.09)
3:51.50 (33.92) 4:24.53 (33.03)
54 Moroney, Megan 14 Saint Andrew''s S 4:24.72
30.33 1:03.47 (33.14)
1:36.89 (33.42) 2:10.85 (33.96)
2:44.21 (33.36) 3:17.81 (33.60)
3:51.38 (33.57) 4:24.72 (33.34)
55 Davis, Cameron 15 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:24.80
30.43 1:03.25 (32.82)
1:36.60 (33.35) 2:09.99 (33.39)
2:43.68 (33.69) 3:17.48 (33.80)
3:51.58 (34.10) 4:24.80 (33.22)
56 Zarriello, Mega 18 Long Island Aqua 4:24.82
30.88 1:03.63 (32.75)
1:37.02 (33.39) 2:10.50 (33.48)
2:44.26 (33.76) 3:18.13 (33.87)
3:52.00 (33.87) 4:24.82 (32.82)
57 Nasson, Stephan 17 Little Rhody Aqu 4:24.94
30.85 1:03.77 (32.92)
1:37.20 (33.43) 2:10.89 (33.69)
2:44.67 (33.78) 3:18.35 (33.68)
3:52.30 (33.95) 4:24.94 (32.64)
58 Postoll, Rebecc 14 Stingrays-GA 4:25.16
29.65 1:02.14 (32.49)
1:35.60 (33.46) 2:09.28 (33.68)
2:43.39 (34.11) 3:17.51 (34.12)
3:51.84 (34.33) 4:25.16 (33.32)
59 Boyd, Hannah 13 Redbird Swim Clu 4:25.18
29.76 1:02.08 (32.32)
1:35.75 (33.67) 2:09.54 (33.79)
2:43.54 (34.00) 3:17.52 (33.98)
3:51.86 (34.34) 4:25.18 (33.32)
60 Hooper, Aimee 17 Albany Starfish- 4:25.28
31.04 1:04.05 (33.01)
1:37.70 (33.65) 2:11.00 (33.30)
2:44.47 (33.47) 3:18.56 (34.09)
3:52.56 (34.00) 4:25.28 (32.72)
61 Loht, Claire 18 Wsy Swimming-MA 4:25.46
30.53 1:03.49 (32.96)
1:36.73 (33.24) 2:10.41 (33.68)
2:43.56 (33.15) 3:17.35 (33.79)
3:51.46 (34.11) 4:25.46 (34.00)
62 Houck, Abigail 16 North Jeffco Swi 4:25.53
30.42 1:02.50 (32.08)
1:35.58 (33.08) 2:08.71 (33.13)
2:42.16 (33.45) 3:16.77 (34.61)
3:51.41 (34.64) 4:25.53 (34.12)
63 Alexander, Mega 17 YMCA of the Nort 4:25.64
31.54 1:04.74 (33.20)
1:38.68 (33.94) 2:12.65 (33.97)
2:46.17 (33.52) 3:19.52 (33.35)
3:53.03 (33.51) 4:25.64 (32.61)
64 Sickle, Katarin 17 Kansas City Blaz 4:25.69
30.71 1:03.30 (32.59)
1:36.95 (33.65) 2:10.68 (33.73)
2:44.53 (33.85) 3:18.57 (34.04)
3:52.82 (34.25) 4:25.69 (32.87)
65 Gray, Lauren 18 Carter Center Aq 4:25.71
31.01 1:04.12 (33.11)
1:37.95 (33.83) 2:12.02 (34.07)
2:46.15 (34.13) 3:19.88 (33.73)
3:53.79 (33.91) 4:25.71 (31.92)
65 Finkbeiner, Car 17 Wsy Swimming-MA 4:25.71
30.30 1:03.41 (33.11)
1:36.94 (33.53) 2:10.94 (34.00)
2:44.45 (33.51) 3:18.39 (33.94)
3:52.26 (33.87) 4:25.71 (33.45)
67 Purdy, Megan 16 Boulder City Hen 4:25.86
30.67 1:03.98 (33.31)
1:37.79 (33.81) 2:11.61 (33.82)
2:45.55 (33.94) 3:19.44 (33.89)
3:53.05 (33.61) 4:25.86 (32.81)
67 Wang, Oriana 16 The Claremont Cl 4:25.86
30.64 1:03.49 (32.85)
1:37.53 (34.04) 2:11.52 (33.99)
2:45.35 (33.83) 3:19.19 (33.84)
3:53.46 (34.27) 4:25.86 (32.40)
69 Richey, Amanda 15 Boulder Swimming 4:25.87
30.41 1:03.47 (33.06)
1:37.24 (33.77) 2:11.01 (33.77)
2:45.14 (34.13) 3:19.44 (34.30)
3:53.13 (33.69) 4:25.87 (32.74)
70 Bauer, Jenna 15 Neptune Swimming 4:25.88
30.65 1:03.73 (33.08)
1:37.44 (33.71) 2:11.36 (33.92)
2:45.07 (33.71) 3:18.71 (33.64)
3:52.37 (33.66) 4:25.88 (33.51)
71 Stinson, Miriam 14 Nashville Aquati 4:26.12
30.87 1:04.06 (33.19)
1:38.14 (34.08) 2:12.11 (33.97)
2:46.29 (34.18) 3:20.33 (34.04)
3:54.05 (33.72) 4:26.12 (32.07)
72 Oliver, Meredit 17 Metroplex Aquati 4:26.14
29.96 1:02.64 (32.68)
1:36.25 (33.61) 2:09.94 (33.69)
2:44.33 (34.39) 3:18.57 (34.24)
3:53.24 (34.67) 4:26.14 (32.90)
73 Boland, India 17 YMCA of the Nort 4:26.18
30.78 1:03.95 (33.17)
1:37.54 (33.59) 2:11.52 (33.98)
2:45.36 (33.84) 3:19.54 (34.18)
3:53.34 (33.80) 4:26.18 (32.84)
74 Harding, Samant 17 Wild West Aquati 4:26.25
30.41 1:02.83 (32.42)
1:35.74 (32.91) 2:09.04 (33.30)
2:43.15 (34.11) 3:17.82 (34.67)
3:52.15 (34.33) 4:26.25 (34.10)
74 D''Innocenzo, Ma 16 Crimson Aquatics 4:26.25
30.40 1:03.70 (33.30)
1:37.16 (33.46) 2:11.02 (33.86)
2:44.45 (33.43) 3:18.08 (33.63)
3:52.05 (33.97) 4:26.25 (34.20)
76 Ramsey, Margare 17 Carmel Swim Club 4:26.30
31.06 1:03.74 (32.68)
1:37.41 (33.67) 2:11.15 (33.74)
2:44.97 (33.82) 3:19.01 (34.04)
3:53.16 (34.15) 4:26.30 (33.14)
77 Davis, Alexa 16 Neptune Swimming 4:26.46
30.27 1:03.18 (32.91)
1:36.78 (33.60) 2:10.57 (33.79)
2:44.44 (33.87) 3:19.22 (34.78)
3:53.47 (34.25) 4:26.46 (32.99)
78 Brown, Megan 14 Greenwood Memori 4:26.50
30.84 1:04.34 (33.50)
1:38.10 (33.76) 2:11.69 (33.59)
2:45.24 (33.55) 3:19.17 (33.93)
3:53.11 (33.94) 4:26.50 (33.39)
79 Matherson, Paig 15 San Ramon Vly/Li 4:26.58
30.63 1:03.79 (33.16)
1:37.77 (33.98) 2:11.93 (34.16)
2:45.99 (34.06) 3:20.11 (34.12)
3:54.11 (34.00) 4:26.58 (32.47)
80 Stinner, Sydney 17 Parkland Aquatic 4:26.62
31.11 1:04.56 (33.45)
1:38.20 (33.64) 2:11.74 (33.54)
2:45.86 (34.12) 3:19.78 (33.92)
3:53.77 (33.99) 4:26.62 (32.85)
81 Ruby, Charlotte 17 Santa Clara Swim 4:26.70
30.81 1:03.63 (32.82)
1:37.64 (34.01) 2:11.32 (33.68)
2:45.41 (34.09) 3:19.48 (34.07)
3:53.96 (34.48) 4:26.70 (32.74)
82 Miller, Genevie 16 Northwest NC Ymc 4:26.79
30.21 1:03.23 (33.02)
1:36.45 (33.22) 2:10.19 (33.74)
2:44.22 (34.03) 3:18.71 (34.49)
3:52.98 (34.27) 4:26.79 (33.81)
83 Roy, Taylor 17 SwimAtlanta-GA 4:27.01
29.77 1:01.72 (31.95)
1:34.71 (32.99) 2:08.26 (33.55)
2:42.38 (34.12) 3:17.21 (34.83)
3:52.55 (35.34) 4:27.01 (34.46)
83 Maltby, Elizabe 16 Poseidon Swimmin 4:27.01
31.05 1:03.56 (32.51)
1:36.96 (33.40) 2:10.67 (33.71)
2:44.81 (34.14) 3:18.98 (34.17)
3:53.49 (34.51) 4:27.01 (33.52)
85 James, Jessica 17 Corvallis Aquati 4:27.08
30.32 1:02.95 (32.63)
1:36.31 (33.36) 2:10.37 (34.06)
2:44.62 (34.25) 3:19.30 (34.68)
3:53.66 (34.36) 4:27.08 (33.42)
86 Dawson, Kendall 14 Fast Lane Aquati 4:27.10
29.81 1:02.16 (32.35)
1:35.53 (33.37) 2:09.47 (33.94)
2:44.19 (34.72) 3:18.72 (34.53)
3:53.41 (34.69) 4:27.10 (33.69)
87 Barrett, Amanda 18 Cottonwood Heigh 4:27.26
30.06 1:02.44 (32.38)
1:35.75 (33.31) 2:09.38 (33.63)
2:43.48 (34.10) 3:17.86 (34.38)
3:52.90 (35.04) 4:27.26 (34.36)
87 James, Hannah 15 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:27.26
30.97 1:03.97 (33.00)
1:37.51 (33.54) 2:11.39 (33.88)
2:45.57 (34.18) 3:19.57 (34.00)
3:53.63 (34.06) 4:27.26 (33.63)
89 Boyle, Allison 18 Columbia Swim Cl 4:27.33
30.58 1:03.33 (32.75)
1:37.06 (33.73) 2:11.09 (34.03)
2:45.39 (34.30) 3:19.73 (34.34)
3:53.96 (34.23) 4:27.33 (33.37)
90 Fosburgh, Carol 18 Machine Aquatics 4:27.37
29.79 1:02.39 (32.60)
1:35.86 (33.47) 2:09.81 (33.95)
2:44.26 (34.45) 3:18.49 (34.23)
3:53.79 (35.30) 4:27.37 (33.58)
91 Stoehr, Rachel 17 Lake Forest Swim 4:27.50
30.50 1:03.66 (33.16)
1:37.52 (33.86) 2:11.41 (33.89)
2:45.89 (34.48) 3:20.43 (34.54)
3:54.72 (34.29) 4:27.50 (32.78)
92 Delafuente, Reb 18 Berkeley Aquatic 4:27.67
30.40 1:03.29 (32.89)
1:37.25 (33.96) 2:11.62 (34.37)
2:46.06 (34.44) 3:20.42 (34.36)
3:54.78 (34.36) 4:27.67 (32.89)
93 Johanson, Kelly 17 Badger Swim Club 4:27.79
30.05 1:02.97 (32.92)
1:36.76 (33.79) 2:10.43 (33.67)
2:44.58 (34.15) 3:18.97 (34.39)
3:53.75 (34.78) 4:27.79 (34.04)
94 Harrison, Saman 17 Boulder City Hen 4:28.14
30.61 1:03.80 (33.19)
1:37.60 (33.80) 2:11.45 (33.85)
2:45.72 (34.27) 3:20.07 (34.35)
3:54.39 (34.32) 4:28.14 (33.75)
95 Francis, Casey 16 Long Island Expr 4:28.18
30.61 1:04.17 (33.56)
1:38.86 (34.69) 2:13.01 (34.15)
2:46.93 (33.92) 3:21.08 (34.15)
3:55.25 (34.17) 4:28.18 (32.93)
96 Luchansky, Kath 17 Wilton Y Wahoos- 4:28.38
30.70 1:04.17 (33.47)
1:38.37 (34.20) 2:12.47 (34.10)
2:46.77 (34.30) 3:20.97 (34.20)
3:55.36 (34.39) 4:28.38 (33.02)
97 Launer, Emily 17 Kishwaukee YMCA- 4:28.55
30.43 1:03.32 (32.89)
1:37.09 (33.77) 2:11.04 (33.95)
2:45.52 (34.48) 3:19.98 (34.46)
3:54.86 (34.88) 4:28.55 (33.69)
98 Silbert, Caille 15 Cougar Aquatic T 4:28.57
30.73 1:04.39 (33.66)
1:38.14 (33.75) 2:12.30 (34.16)
2:46.51 (34.21) 3:20.86 (34.35)
3:55.20 (34.34) 4:28.57 (33.37)
99 Malazdrewicz, A 16 Evergreen Swim T 4:28.90
30.69 1:03.90 (33.21)
1:37.53 (33.63) 2:12.19 (34.66)
2:46.29 (34.10) 3:20.99 (34.70)
3:55.75 (34.76) 4:28.90 (33.15)
100 Johnson, Morgan 18 Chattahoochee Go 4:29.00
30.70 1:04.31 (33.61)
1:38.26 (33.95) 2:12.46 (34.20)
2:46.55 (34.09) 3:21.00 (34.45)
3:55.28 (34.28) 4:29.00 (33.72)
101 Wolf, Jessica 17 Waukesha Express 4:29.04
30.85 1:04.02 (33.17)
1:37.99 (33.97) 2:12.04 (34.05)
2:46.78 (34.74) 3:21.01 (34.23)
3:55.57 (34.56) 4:29.04 (33.47)
102 Lincoln, Cassan 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 4:29.07
31.14 1:03.87 (32.73)
1:37.25 (33.38) 2:11.09 (33.84)
2:45.83 (34.74) 3:20.01 (34.18)
3:54.99 (34.98) 4:29.07 (34.08)
103 Skelley, Emma 15 Qdd Swim Team-VA 4:29.09
30.61 1:03.96 (33.35)
1:38.29 (34.33) 2:12.49 (34.20)
2:46.91 (34.42) 3:21.48 (34.57)
3:55.57 (34.09) 4:29.09 (33.52)
104 Huang, Salena 18 Mission San Jose 4:29.19
29.94 1:03.21 (33.27)
1:36.41 (33.20) 2:10.97 (34.56)
2:44.84 (33.87) 3:19.56 (34.72)
3:54.57 (35.01) 4:29.19 (34.62)
105 Ala-Seppala, An 17 Wildcat Aquatics 4:29.38
30.83 1:03.73 (32.90)
1:37.31 (33.58) 2:10.87 (33.56)
2:45.26 (34.39) 3:19.90 (34.64)
3:55.13 (35.23) 4:29.38 (34.25)
106 Hammond, Britta 16 Pine Crest Swimm 4:29.46
30.77 1:03.89 (33.12)
1:37.82 (33.93) 2:12.28 (34.46)
2:46.87 (34.59) 3:21.63 (34.76)
3:56.03 (34.40) 4:29.46 (33.43)
107 Kent, Courtney 16 Crimson Aquatics 4:29.52
30.51 1:03.64 (33.13)
1:37.40 (33.76) 2:11.74 (34.34)
2:46.21 (34.47) 3:20.78 (34.57)
3:55.51 (34.73) 4:29.52 (34.01)
108 Yeager, Erin 17 First Colony Swi 4:29.54
30.08 1:02.96 (32.88)
1:36.68 (33.72) 2:10.94 (34.26)
2:45.02 (34.08) 3:19.77 (34.75)
3:55.02 (35.25) 4:29.54 (34.52)
109 Gibson, Lyndsie 17 North Texas Nada 4:30.02
30.32 1:02.66 (32.34)
1:36.41 (33.75) 2:10.69 (34.28)
2:45.87 (35.18) 3:20.70 (34.83)
3:55.86 (35.16) 4:30.02 (34.16)
110 Molloy, Kiera 17 YMCA of the Tria 4:30.04
30.68 1:03.79 (33.11)
1:37.43 (33.64) 2:11.86 (34.43)
2:46.29 (34.43) 3:21.01 (34.72)
3:55.72 (34.71) 4:30.04 (34.32)
111 Zapinski, Emily 16 North Texas Nada 4:30.83
30.32 1:03.65 (33.33)
1:37.48 (33.83) 2:11.51 (34.03)
2:46.05 (34.54) 3:20.95 (34.90)
3:56.21 (35.26) 4:30.83 (34.62)
112 Hazelbaker, Mol 17 Northern KY Clip 4:31.27
30.53 1:03.55 (33.02)
1:37.59 (34.04) 2:11.89 (34.30)
2:46.97 (35.08) 3:21.77 (34.80)
3:57.26 (35.49) 4:31.27 (34.01)
113 Rowley, Haley 14 Boulder Swimming 4:31.39
30.72 1:04.12 (33.40)
1:37.87 (33.75) 2:12.11 (34.24)
2:47.00 (34.89) 3:21.92 (34.92)
3:57.35 (35.43) 4:31.39 (34.04)
114 Clarke, Christi 17 Scarlet Aquatic- 4:31.50
30.94 1:03.99 (33.05)
1:38.01 (34.02) 2:12.66 (34.65)
2:47.47 (34.81) 3:22.36 (34.89)
3:57.30 (34.94) 4:31.50 (34.20)
115 Manning, Lindsa 16 The Woodlands Sw 4:31.56
31.18 1:04.15 (32.97)
1:37.97 (33.82) 2:12.35 (34.38)
2:47.28 (34.93) 3:22.69 (35.41)
3:57.36 (34.67) 4:31.56 (34.20)
116 DeLoof, Gabriel 15 Pointe Aquatics- 4:31.62
31.61 1:05.57 (33.96)
1:39.61 (34.04) 2:13.51 (33.90)
2:47.84 (34.33) 3:22.63 (34.79)
3:57.39 (34.76) 4:31.62 (34.23)
117 Fournier, Haley 17 T2 Aquatics-FL 4:31.73
31.84 1:05.56 (33.72)
1:39.78 (34.22) 2:14.13 (34.35)
2:48.42 (34.29) 3:22.87 (34.45)
3:57.64 (34.77) 4:31.73 (34.09)
118 Meyer, Theresa 17 YMCA of the Tria 4:32.07
31.07 1:04.14 (33.07)
1:38.97 (34.83) 2:14.14 (35.17)
2:49.65 (35.51) 3:25.05 (35.40)
3:59.06 (34.01) 4:32.07 (33.01)
119 Milligan, Kacey 18 Scottsdale Aquat 4:32.08
31.96 1:05.16 (33.20)
1:39.29 (34.13) 2:13.74 (34.45)
2:48.33 (34.59) 3:23.12 (34.79)
3:57.57 (34.45) 4:32.08 (34.51)
120 Loper, Ally 18 Scottsdale Aquat 4:32.39
30.46 1:03.38 (32.92)
1:37.31 (33.93) 2:11.73 (34.42)
2:46.73 (35.00) 3:22.42 (35.69)
3:58.07 (35.65) 4:32.39 (34.32)
121 Zubar, Kira 15 Aquajets Swim Te 4:32.50
30.28 1:03.53 (33.25)
1:38.08 (34.55) 2:12.87 (34.79)
2:48.22 (35.35) 3:23.50 (35.28)
3:58.81 (35.31) 4:32.50 (33.69)
122 Samson, Olivia 17 Albany Starfish- 4:33.12
31.10 1:04.70 (33.60)
1:39.13 (34.43) 2:13.77 (34.64)
2:48.49 (34.72) 3:23.64 (35.15)
3:59.04 (35.40) 4:33.12 (34.08)
123 Fleming, Rebecc 16 Cougar Aquatic T 4:33.75
30.81 1:04.31 (33.50)
1:38.97 (34.66) 2:14.03 (35.06)
2:49.40 (35.37) 3:24.51 (35.11)
3:59.80 (35.29) 4:33.75 (33.95)
124 McAfee, Kristal 17 Fort Worth Area- 4:35.30
31.34 1:04.49 (33.15)
1:38.31 (33.82) 2:12.67 (34.36)
2:47.82 (35.15) 3:23.59 (35.77)
3:59.80 (36.21) 4:35.30 (35.50)
125 Shimomura, Sara 13 Santa Clara Swim 4:36.49
30.19 1:03.39 (33.20)
1:37.79 (34.40) 2:12.66 (34.87)
2:48.16 (35.50) 3:24.45 (36.29)
4:00.48 (36.03) 4:36.49 (36.01)
126 Emery, Erin 14 Sandpipers Of Ne 4:36.61
30.80 1:04.42 (33.62)
1:39.21 (34.79) 2:14.39 (35.18)
2:50.11 (35.72) 3:26.08 (35.97)
4:01.46 (35.38) 4:36.61 (35.15)
127 Stefandl, Miche 18 Eastern Express- 4:37.88
31.08 1:04.92 (33.84)
1:39.36 (34.44) 2:14.77 (35.41)
2:50.06 (35.29) 3:25.90 (35.84)
4:02.02 (36.12) 4:37.88 (35.86)
-- White, Madison 16 Crow Canyon Coun DFS
-- Nanfria, Taylor 18 Crow Canyon Coun DFS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15
1. Mission Viejo Nadadores 202 2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 194
3. Dynamo Swim Club 159 4. Aquazot Swim Club 152
5. Curl Burke Swim Club 151 6. SwimMAC Carolina 137
7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks 128 8. Pleasanton Seahawks 103.5
9. Bolles School Sharks 83 9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 83
11. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 80 12. Star Aquatics 74
13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 73 14. Alamo Area Aquatic Association 72
15. The Claremont Club 65 16. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club 63
17. Carmel Swim Club 55 18. North Texas Nadadores 48
19. Lake Oswego Swim Club 45 20. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 44
21. Franco''s Swimming 42 21. Clearwater Aquatic Team 42
23. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 40.5 24. Unattached Ntro 40
25. Irvine Novaquatics 39 26. Dayton Raiders 38.5
27. Flint ''y'' Falcons 38 28. Denver Swim Academy 37
29. The Woodlands Swim Team 35 29. Stingrays 35
29. Sandpipers Of Nevada 35 32. Santa Clara Swim Club 34
33. YMCA of Western North Carolina 33 34. Rancho San Dieguito 32
35. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 30 36. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 28
36. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 28 38. Elmbrook Swim Club 27
38. North Coast Aquatics 27 38. Lakeland Hills YMCA 27
41. Metroplex Aquatics 26 41. La Mirada Armada 26
43. YMCA Hub Fins 25 44. Center Grove Aquatic Club 24
44. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 24 44. Raleigh Swimming Association 24
47. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark 23 47. Club Wolverine 23
49. Nashville Aquatic Club 22 49. Blue Devil Swim Club 22
49. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 22 49. Lancaster Aquatic Club 22
49. Orinda Aquatics 22 54. Lakeside Swim Team 21
54. Verona Aquatic Club 21 54. Unattached 21
54. Carter Center Aquatics 21 54. New Canaan YMCA Caimans 21
59. Fort Worth Area Swim Team 20 59. Unattached Ntro 20
59. SwimStrongsville 20 62. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water 19.5
63. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim 19 64. Academy Bullets Swim Club 18
64. Magnolia Aquatic Club 18 64. Peddie Aquatic Association 18
64. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 18 68. Fast Lane Aquatics 17
68. SwimAtlanta 17 68. Tualatin Hills Swim Club 17
68. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team 17 68. Central Bucks Swim Team 17
68. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis 17 74. Rattler Swim Club 16
74. New Trier Swim Club 16 74. Team Bruin 16
74. Clovis Swim Club 16 74. Swim Pasadena 16
79. College Area Swim Team 15 79. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 15
79. Waukesha Express Swim Team 15 79. Aquajets Swim Team 15
83. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw 14 83. Loveland Swim Club 14
83. Badger Swim Club 14 83. T2 Aquatics 14
83. Rockwood Swim Club 14 88. Ridgefield Aquatic Club 13
88. Tri-city Channel Cats 13 88. New South Swimming 13
88. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 13 88. Crimson Aquatics 13
93. St Charles Swim Team 11 93. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. 11
93. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 11 93. YMCA Westside Silver Fins 11
93. SoNoCo Swim Club 11 93. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc 11
99. Peak Swimming 10 99. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth 10
99. Longhorn Aquatics 10 99. Parkland Aquatic Club 10
103. Mission San Jose Aquatics 9 103. Pointe Aquatics 9
103. Puma Aquatic Team 9 106. Ywca Flying Fish 8
106. Team Santa Monica 8 106. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 8
106. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 8 106. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 8
111. Marietta Marlins, Inc 7 111. Parkway Swim Club 7
111. Heartland Swim Assoc 7 111. AK Sharks 7
115. Redbird Swim Club 6 115. Unattached Nova 6
115. Oakland Live Y''Ers 6 115. Long Island Aquatic Club 6
115. Nitro Swimming 6 115. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 6
121. University of Denver Hilltoppe 5 121. Williamsburg Aquatic Club 5
121. Evergreen Swim Team 5 121. Brea Aquatics 5
121. Scottsdale Aquatic Club 5 126. Delmar Dolfins 4
126. Quest Swimming 4 126. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 4
126. Excel Aquatics 4 126. Bluefish Swim Club 4
131. Aberdeen Swim Club 2 131. Pine Crest Swimming 2
133. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi 1 133. Edina Swim Club 1
133. Canyons Aquatic Club 1 133. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 1
USA Swimming-National Meets 8/10/2011 - 18:46PM
2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011
Event 16 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
Meet: M 3:52.32 8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh
Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99
Meet Q Time: 4:07.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals FINA Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Hinshaw, Adam 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 3:58.31 3:56.27T 808 24
r:+0.70 27.40 57.20 (29.80)
1:27.26 (30.06) 1:57.62 (30.36)
2:27.91 (30.29) 2:58.30 (30.39)
3:28.17 (29.87) 3:56.27 (28.10)
2 Koski, Matias 17 Dynamo Swim Club 3:57.83 3:56.40 806 21
r:+0.66 27.28 57.14 (29.86)
1:27.30 (30.16) 1:57.57 (30.27)
2:27.99 (30.42) 2:58.28 (30.29)
3:28.12 (29.84) 3:56.40 (28.28)
3 Redondo, Logan 17 Mission Viejo Na 3:58.56 3:56.69T 803 20
r:+0.69 27.75 57.91 (30.16)
1:27.64 (29.73) 1:57.95 (30.31)
2:27.69 (29.74) 2:57.97 (30.28)
3:27.84 (29.87) 3:56.69 (28.85)
4 Alexiou, Nichol 16 Clearwater Aquat 3:58.38 3:57.18T 798 19
r:+0.81 27.27 56.68 (29.41)
1:26.73 (30.05) 1:57.17 (30.44)
2:27.51 (30.34) 2:57.95 (30.44)
3:28.33 (30.38) 3:57.18 (28.85)
5 O''Brien, Jason 15 North Coast Aqua 3:58.77 3:57.64T 794 18
r:+0.71 27.86 57.73 (29.87)
1:28.30 (30.57) 1:58.47 (30.17)
2:28.69 (30.22) 2:58.83 (30.14)
3:28.54 (29.71) 3:57.64 (29.10)
6 Shimomura, Samu 17 Santa Clara Swim 3:59.45 3:57.95T 791 17
r:+0.67 27.85 58.07 (30.22)
1:28.28 (30.21) 1:58.40 (30.12)
2:28.41 (30.01) 2:58.66 (30.25)
3:28.62 (29.96) 3:57.95 (29.33)
7 Egan, Liam 15 Crimson Aquatics 3:59.64 3:58.33T 787 16
r:+0.79 28.08 58.06 (29.98)
1:28.09 (30.03) 1:58.38 (30.29)
2:28.45 (30.07) 2:59.02 (30.57)
3:29.19 (30.17) 3:58.33 (29.14)
8 Burns, Janardan 15 Mission Viejo Na 3:57.93 3:59.14T 779 15
r:+0.82 27.52 57.49 (29.97)
1:27.71 (30.22) 1:58.01 (30.30)
2:28.35 (30.34) 2:58.92 (30.57)
3:29.35 (30.43) 3:59.14 (29.79)
9 Yoder, Jimmy 15 Stingrays-GA 3:58.80 3:59.88T 772 14
r:+0.72 28.03 58.74 (30.71)
1:29.13 (30.39) 1:59.62 (30.49)
2:29.44 (29.82) 3:00.12 (30.68)
3:30.30 (30.18) 3:59.88 (29.58)
10 Smith, Clayton 18 Ywca Flying Fish 3:59.57 3:59.95T 771 13
r:+0.72 28.28 58.82 (30.54)
1:29.10 (30.28) 1:59.44 (30.34)
2:29.57 (30.13) 3:00.27 (30.70)
3:30.85 (30.58) 3:59.95 (29.10)
=== B - Final ===
11 Singley, Theodo 17 North Texas Nada 4:00.70 3:58.52T 785 11
r:+0.73 27.61 57.51 (29.90)
1:27.69 (30.18) 1:58.29 (30.60)
2:28.69 (30.40) 2:59.23 (30.54)
3:29.55 (30.32) 3:58.52 (28.97)
12 Phillips, Andre 17 Longhorn Aquatic 4:00.02 3:58.55T 785 9
r:+0.76 27.85 57.85 (30.00)
1:28.06 (30.21) 1:58.78 (30.72)
2:28.83 (30.05) 2:59.25 (30.42)
3:29.49 (30.24) 3:58.55 (29.06)
13 Nunan, Michael 17 Santa Clara Swim 4:00.72 3:58.81T 782 8
r:+0.68 27.60 57.30 (29.70)
1:27.57 (30.27) 1:58.20 (30.63)
2:28.77 (30.57) 2:59.46 (30.69)
3:29.97 (30.51) 3:58.81 (28.84)
14 Gaudiani, Micha 18 Lake Erie Silver 4:00.32 3:59.61T 774 7
r:+0.74 27.56 57.27 (29.71)
1:27.07 (29.80) 1:57.82 (30.75)
2:28.39 (30.57) 2:59.49 (31.10)
3:30.03 (30.54) 3:59.61 (29.58)
15 Martinez, Josep 16 Longhorn Aquatic 4:00.16 3:59.69T 773 6
r:+0.70 27.45 57.11 (29.66)
1:27.24 (30.13) 1:57.68 (30.44)
2:28.43 (30.75) 2:59.09 (30.66)
3:29.86 (30.77) 3:59.69 (29.83)
16 Kekacs, Steven 17 Aiken-Augusta Sw 4:00.77 3:59.99T 771 5
r:+0.68 28.30 58.70 (30.40)
1:29.21 (30.51) 1:59.98 (30.77)
2:29.74 (29.76) 2:59.83 (30.09)
3:29.91 (30.08) 3:59.99 (30.08)
17 Fentress, Rodne 17 Burkwood Aquatic 4:00.26 4:01.17 759 4
r:+0.77 27.87 57.47 (29.60)
1:27.82 (30.35) 1:58.54 (30.72)
2:29.58 (31.04) 3:00.44 (30.86)
3:30.92 (30.48) 4:01.17 (30.25)
18 Cisneros, Aleja 18 Mission Viejo Na 4:00.76 4:02.23 749 3
r:+0.69 27.30 57.22 (29.92)
1:27.41 (30.19) 1:58.49 (31.08)
2:29.68 (31.19) 3:01.16 (31.48)
3:32.48 (31.32) 4:02.23 (29.75)
19 Reul, Cody 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 3:59.81 4:02.31 749 2
r:+0.71 27.31 57.61 (30.30)
1:28.24 (30.63) 1:59.24 (31.00)
2:30.05 (30.81) 3:01.56 (31.51)
3:32.29 (30.73) 4:02.31 (30.02)
20 Goertemiller, C 16 Dayton Raiders-O 4:00.56 4:03.99 733 1
r:+0.71 27.52 57.41 (29.89)
1:28.26 (30.85) 1:59.12 (30.86)
2:30.49 (31.37) 3:01.75 (31.26)
3:33.46 (31.71) 4:03.99 (30.53)
=== C - Final ===
21 Kao, Ryan 15 La Mirada Armada 4:01.15 3:58.29T 787
r:+0.79 28.09 58.33 (30.24)
1:28.67 (30.34) 1:59.01 (30.34)
2:29.12 (30.11) 2:59.17 (30.05)
3:29.31 (30.14) 3:58.29 (28.98)
22 Katz, Alexander 15 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:01.87 3:58.55T 785
r:+0.81 27.71 58.18 (30.47)
1:28.43 (30.25) 1:58.85 (30.42)
2:29.04 (30.19) 2:59.19 (30.15)
3:29.32 (30.13) 3:58.55 (29.23)
23 Pridemore, Dere 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:01.32 3:59.68T 774
r:+0.87 27.72 57.92 (30.20)
1:28.04 (30.12) 1:58.59 (30.55)
2:29.12 (30.53) 2:59.78 (30.66)
3:30.04 (30.26) 3:59.68 (29.64)
24 Holloway, Eastm 18 SwimTulsa-OK 4:01.67 3:59.69T 773
r:+0.76 27.79 57.23 (29.44)
1:26.91 (29.68) 1:57.01 (30.10)
2:27.09 (30.08) 2:57.82 (30.73)
3:29.10 (31.28) 3:59.69 (30.59)
25 Duggan, Sean 17 Highlander Aquat 4:00.92 3:59.96T 771
r:+0.70 27.51 57.73 (30.22)
1:28.08 (30.35) 1:58.94 (30.86)
2:29.11 (30.17) 2:59.80 (30.69)
3:30.53 (30.73) 3:59.96 (29.43)
26 Funk, Steyn 18 Highlander Aquat 4:00.97 4:01.03 761
r:+0.70 27.50 57.95 (30.45)
1:28.54 (30.59) 1:59.56 (31.02)
2:30.29 (30.73) 3:01.36 (31.07)
3:31.79 (30.43) 4:01.03 (29.24)
27 Ores, Jacob 18 Loveland Swim Cl 4:02.04 4:01.98 752
r:+0.75 27.70 57.56 (29.86)
1:28.27 (30.71) 1:59.09 (30.82)
2:30.20 (31.11) 3:01.13 (30.93)
3:32.14 (31.01) 4:01.98 (29.84)
28 Signorin, Ryan 17 Peddie Aquatic A 4:02.13 4:03.52 738
r:+0.75 27.57 58.38 (30.81)
1:29.37 (30.99) 2:00.69 (31.32)
2:31.83 (31.14) 3:03.03 (31.20)
3:33.60 (30.57) 4:03.52 (29.92)
29 Veale, Thomas 18 Pine Crest Swimm 4:00.92 4:04.20 731
r:+0.71 27.75 58.04 (30.29)
1:28.70 (30.66) 1:59.95 (31.25)
2:30.41 (30.46) 3:01.75 (31.34)
3:33.00 (31.25) 4:04.20 (31.20)
29 Partin, Jackson 18 Santa Clara Swim 4:02.14 4:04.20 731
r:+0.72 27.93 58.03 (30.10)
1:28.79 (30.76) 1:59.54 (30.75)
2:30.82 (31.28) 3:02.45 (31.63)
3:33.46 (31.01) 4:04.20 (30.74)
=== Preliminaries ===
31 Hudspith, Micha 18 La Mirada Armada 4:02.23
28.40 59.02 (30.62)
1:29.51 (30.49) 2:00.17 (30.66)
2:30.35 (30.18) 3:00.72 (30.37)
3:31.77 (31.05) 4:02.23 (30.46)
32 Dewlen, Elliot 16 The Woodlands Sw 4:02.47
27.55 57.57 (30.02)
1:28.06 (30.49) 1:58.52 (30.46)
2:29.56 (31.04) 3:00.65 (31.09)
3:31.57 (30.92) 4:02.47 (30.90)
33 Tee, Eugene 17 Team Santa Monic 4:02.57
28.70 59.57 (30.87)
1:30.38 (30.81) 2:01.35 (30.97)
2:32.27 (30.92) 3:03.12 (30.85)
3:33.80 (30.68) 4:02.57 (28.77)
34 Kaisrlik, Justi 17 Fast Lane Aquati 4:02.60
27.64 57.94 (30.30)
1:28.43 (30.49) 1:58.99 (30.56)
2:29.56 (30.57) 3:00.94 (31.38)
3:32.40 (31.46) 4:02.60 (30.20)
35 Duvall, Thomas 18 Seacoast Swimmin 4:02.70
27.25 57.27 (30.02)
1:27.93 (30.66) 1:59.41 (31.48)
2:30.67 (31.26) 3:01.53 (30.86)
3:32.69 (31.16) 4:02.70 (30.01)
36 Clausen, James 15 North Coast Aqua 4:02.71
28.26 58.33 (30.07)
1:29.42 (31.09) 2:00.39 (30.97)
2:31.50 (31.11) 3:01.94 (30.44)
3:32.69 (30.75) 4:02.71 (30.02)
37 Barmann, Andrew 18 Swim Pasadena-CA 4:02.76
27.95 58.37 (30.42)
1:29.35 (30.98) 2:00.68 (31.33)
2:31.94 (31.26) 3:03.35 (31.41)
3:34.10 (30.75) 4:02.76 (28.66)
38 Lennon, Michael 17 Long Island Aqua 4:02.84
27.79 57.63 (29.84)
1:28.51 (30.88) 1:59.50 (30.99)
2:30.93 (31.43) 3:02.53 (31.60)
3:33.56 (31.03) 4:02.84 (29.28)
39 Stitt, Cameron 16 Tualatin Hills S 4:03.06
28.39 58.65 (30.26)
1:28.99 (30.34) 1:59.76 (30.77)
2:30.55 (30.79) 3:01.73 (31.18)
3:32.56 (30.83) 4:03.06 (30.50)
40 Tynan, Matthew 17 Patriot Swim Clu 4:03.21
28.41 59.02 (30.61)
1:29.84 (30.82) 2:00.95 (31.11)
2:31.98 (31.03) 3:02.84 (30.86)
3:33.59 (30.75) 4:03.21 (29.62)
41 Haney, Michael 17 The Claremont Cl 4:03.25
27.27 57.21 (29.94)
1:27.67 (30.46) 1:58.45 (30.78)
2:29.31 (30.86) 3:00.47 (31.16)
3:32.10 (31.63) 4:03.25 (31.15)
42 Bell, James 15 Mount Pleasant S 4:03.37
28.11 58.99 (30.88)
1:29.57 (30.58) 2:00.47 (30.90)
2:31.55 (31.08) 3:02.65 (31.10)
3:33.45 (30.80) 4:03.37 (29.92)
43 Wallace, Martin 16 North Jeffco Swi 4:03.41
28.24 58.59 (30.35)
1:29.63 (31.04) 2:00.66 (31.03)
2:31.64 (30.98) 3:02.48 (30.84)
3:33.18 (30.70) 4:03.41 (30.23)
44 Freeman, Willia 15 Birmingham Swim- 4:03.46
27.34 57.04 (29.70)
1:27.22 (30.18) 1:57.88 (30.66)
2:29.15 (31.27) 3:00.41 (31.26)
3:32.43 (32.02) 4:03.46 (31.03)
45 Mendoza, Herber 17 Nitro Swimming-S 4:03.51
28.21 58.62 (30.41)
1:29.59 (30.97) 2:01.11 (31.52)
2:32.33 (31.22) 3:03.38 (31.05)
3:33.95 (30.57) 4:03.51 (29.56)
46 Webb, Christoph 17 YMCA Westside Si 4:03.57
27.86 57.97 (30.11)
1:28.71 (30.74) 1:59.56 (30.85)
2:30.01 (30.45) 3:00.99 (30.98)
3:32.20 (31.21) 4:03.57 (31.37)
47 Makuta, Ryan 18 La Mirada Armada 4:03.79
27.25 57.28 (30.03)
1:28.28 (31.00) 1:59.45 (31.17)
2:30.35 (30.90) 3:01.60 (31.25)
3:33.01 (31.41) 4:03.79 (30.78)
48 Conway, Daniel 17 Blue Devil Swim- 4:04.04
27.11 56.75 (29.64)
1:27.30 (30.55) 1:58.22 (30.92)
2:29.78 (31.56) 3:01.52 (31.74)
3:33.24 (31.72) 4:04.04 (30.80)
49 Hines, Tyler 18 Redbird Swim Clu 4:04.15
28.10 58.44 (30.34)
1:29.08 (30.64) 1:59.79 (30.71)
2:30.51 (30.72) 3:01.77 (31.26)
3:33.33 (31.56) 4:04.15 (30.82)
50 Bull, Adam 17 City of Richards 4:04.37
28.29 58.68 (30.39)
1:29.31 (30.63) 2:00.18 (30.87)
2:31.24 (31.06) 3:02.62 (31.38)
3:33.76 (31.14) 4:04.37 (30.61)
51 Glaudini, Garre 15 Heartland Swim A 4:04.38
27.78 57.95 (30.17)
1:28.91 (30.96) 2:00.14 (31.23)
2:31.42 (31.28) 3:02.99 (31.57)
3:34.36 (31.37) 4:04.38 (30.02)
52 Lewis, John 17 Metroplex Aquati 4:04.65
27.87 57.74 (29.87)
1:28.37 (30.63) 1:59.95 (31.58)
2:31.25 (31.30) 3:02.74 (31.49)
3:34.07 (31.33) 4:04.65 (30.58)
53 Boyd, Jack 15 Sweet Home Aquat 4:04.81
26.46 56.11 (29.65)
1:26.92 (30.81) 1:58.71 (31.79)
2:30.49 (31.78) 3:02.46 (31.97)
3:34.36 (31.90) 4:04.81 (30.45)
54 Western, Shawn 18 Wasatch Front Fi 4:05.04
28.31 58.58 (30.27)
1:29.17 (30.59) 2:00.50 (31.33)
2:31.54 (31.04) 3:03.14 (31.60)
3:34.60 (31.46) 4:05.04 (30.44)
55 Swanson, Christ 16 Tampa Bay Commun 4:05.07
27.69 58.04 (30.35)
1:29.27 (31.23) 2:00.29 (31.02)
2:31.87 (31.58) 3:03.03 (31.16)
3:35.02 (31.99) 4:05.07 (30.05)
56 Rosenbaum, Ryan 16 Team Fla-FG 4:05.16
27.42 57.63 (30.21)
1:29.02 (31.39) 2:00.83 (31.81)
2:32.26 (31.43) 3:04.13 (31.87)
3:35.35 (31.22) 4:05.16 (29.81)
57 Ogren, Curtis 15 Peak Swimming-PC 4:05.19
27.42 57.64 (30.22)
1:28.27 (30.63) 1:59.16 (30.89)
2:30.28 (31.12) 3:02.14 (31.86)
3:34.34 (32.20) 4:05.19 (30.85)
58 Nelson, Ryan 17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC 4:05.25
27.67 57.77 (30.10)
1:28.88 (31.11) 2:00.29 (31.41)
2:31.91 (31.62) 3:03.63 (31.72)
3:34.97 (31.34) 4:05.25 (30.28)
59 Holston, Benjam 18 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:05.35
28.26 58.48 (30.22)
1:28.64 (30.16) 1:59.69 (31.05)
2:30.62 (30.93) 3:02.41 (31.79)
3:34.57 (32.16) 4:05.35 (30.78)
60 Butz, Kevin 17 Fox Valley Swim- 4:05.66
27.81 57.82 (30.01)
1:28.75 (30.93) 2:00.28 (31.53)
2:31.62 (31.34) 3:03.26 (31.64)
3:34.77 (31.51) 4:05.66 (30.89)
61 Thompson, Matth 18 West Florida Lig 4:05.69
27.94 58.16 (30.22)
1:29.05 (30.89) 2:00.00 (30.95)
2:31.42 (31.42) 3:02.85 (31.43)
3:34.58 (31.73) 4:05.69 (31.11)
62 Otruba, Lucas 17 Carter Center Aq 4:05.84
27.41 57.70 (30.29)
1:28.38 (30.68) 1:59.98 (31.60)
2:31.57 (31.59) 3:03.43 (31.86)
3:35.09 (31.66) 4:05.84 (30.75)
63 Mehl, Justin 15 Y-Spartaquatics- 4:05.95
28.74 59.28 (30.54)
1:30.13 (30.85) 2:01.53 (31.40)
2:32.61 (31.08) 3:03.99 (31.38)
3:35.46 (31.47) 4:05.95 (30.49)
64 Szekely, Christ 17 Central Bucks Sw 4:06.04
26.79 56.90 (30.11)
1:27.81 (30.91) 1:59.74 (31.93)
2:31.66 (31.92) 3:03.73 (32.07)
3:35.62 (31.89) 4:06.04 (30.42)
65 Spinazzola, Luc 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 4:06.06
27.65 58.19 (30.54)
1:29.29 (31.10) 2:00.29 (31.00)
2:31.24 (30.95) 3:02.63 (31.39)
3:34.87 (32.24) 4:06.06 (31.19)
66 Henry, Andrew 17 Raleigh Swimming 4:06.08
27.76 57.49 (29.73)
1:28.03 (30.54) 1:58.99 (30.96)
2:30.68 (31.69) 3:02.58 (31.90)
3:34.57 (31.99) 4:06.08 (31.51)
67 Soley, Paul 17 Berkeley Aquatic 4:06.14
28.68 59.89 (31.21)
1:30.71 (30.82) 2:01.60 (30.89)
2:32.26 (30.66) 3:04.04 (31.78)
3:35.85 (31.81) 4:06.14 (30.29)
68 Hendricks, Jack 16 Cincinnati Marli 4:06.17
27.98 58.62 (30.64)
1:29.64 (31.02) 2:00.93 (31.29)
2:32.25 (31.32) 3:03.96 (31.71)
3:35.85 (31.89) 4:06.17 (30.32)
69 Paulk, David 18 Jewish Community 4:06.20
27.51 57.85 (30.34)
1:28.71 (30.86) 1:59.68 (30.97)
2:31.14 (31.46) 3:02.77 (31.63)
3:34.52 (31.75) 4:06.20 (31.68)
70 Sweeney, David 17 Tidal Wave Swimm 4:06.30
27.75 58.22 (30.47)
1:29.32 (31.10) 2:00.92 (31.60)
2:32.51 (31.59) 3:04.30 (31.79)
3:36.04 (31.74) 4:06.30 (30.26)
71 Silverthorn, Ni 15 Pleasanton Seaha 4:06.33
27.52 57.64 (30.12)
1:28.78 (31.14) 2:00.20 (31.42)
2:31.02 (30.82) 3:02.25 (31.23)
3:34.42 (32.17) 4:06.33 (31.91)
72 Hughes, Bryan 16 Crow Canyon Coun 4:06.37
28.56 59.32 (30.76)
1:30.55 (31.23) 2:02.19 (31.64)
2:33.16 (30.97) 3:04.66 (31.50)
3:35.83 (31.17) 4:06.37 (30.54)
73 Nicely, Evan 17 Quest Swimming-V 4:06.40
28.69 59.44 (30.75)
1:30.58 (31.14) 2:01.94 (31.36)
2:33.17 (31.23) 3:04.80 (31.63)
3:36.14 (31.34) 4:06.40 (30.26)
74 Bradley, Kevin 16 Crimson Aquatics 4:06.44
28.30 59.11 (30.81)
1:30.22 (31.11) 2:01.77 (31.55)
2:32.99 (31.22) 3:04.44 (31.45)
3:35.96 (31.52) 4:06.44 (30.48)
74 Cline, Bradley 16 North Bay Aquati 4:06.44
28.31 58.91 (30.60)
1:30.11 (31.20) 2:01.79 (31.68)
2:33.44 (31.65) 3:04.92 (31.48)
3:36.35 (31.43) 4:06.44 (30.09)
76 Heron, David 16 Mission Viejo Na 4:06.47
27.94 58.85 (30.91)
1:30.14 (31.29) 2:01.57 (31.43)
2:33.25 (31.68) 3:04.78 (31.53)
3:36.24 (31.46) 4:06.47 (30.23)
76 Wright, Cary 18 Clovis Swim Club 4:06.47
28.66 59.57 (30.91)
1:30.66 (31.09) 2:01.49 (30.83)
2:32.06 (30.57) 3:02.94 (30.88)
3:35.41 (32.47) 4:06.47 (31.06)
78 Haines, Harriso 15 Bernal''s Gator S 4:06.50
27.50 57.42 (29.92)
1:28.49 (31.07) 1:59.81 (31.32)
2:31.70 (31.89) 3:03.67 (31.97)
3:35.67 (32.00) 4:06.50 (30.83)
79 McKane, Liam 15 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:06.51
28.49 59.36 (30.87)
1:30.66 (31.30) 2:02.10 (31.44)
2:33.31 (31.21) 3:04.98 (31.67)
3:36.53 (31.55) 4:06.51 (29.98)
80 Harder, Robert 18 Wilton Y Wahoos- 4:06.54
27.08 56.95 (29.87)
1:28.13 (31.18) 1:59.69 (31.56)
2:31.46 (31.77) 3:03.57 (32.11)
3:35.67 (32.10) 4:06.54 (30.87)
80 Farley, Scott 18 Rose Bowl Aquati 4:06.54
27.77 57.88 (30.11)
1:28.69 (30.81) 2:00.19 (31.50)
2:31.96 (31.77) 3:03.37 (31.41)
3:35.86 (32.49) 4:06.54 (30.68)
82 Roberts, Jonath 15 North Texas Nada 4:06.55
29.06 1:00.43 (31.37)
1:31.70 (31.27) 2:02.90 (31.20)
2:34.84 (31.94) 3:05.86 (31.02)
3:37.10 (31.24) 4:06.55 (29.45)
83 Mayfield, Cory 17 La Mirada Armada 4:06.65
28.33 58.80 (30.47)
1:29.68 (30.88) 2:01.21 (31.53)
2:32.73 (31.52) 3:04.46 (31.73)
3:35.95 (31.49) 4:06.65 (30.70)
84 Nickell, Alexan 17 Loveland Swim Cl 4:06.67
28.83 59.20 (30.37)
1:30.30 (31.10) 2:01.70 (31.40)
2:33.46 (31.76) 3:05.36 (31.90)
3:36.75 (31.39) 4:06.67 (29.92)
85 Daigler, Hannon 18 Sandpipers Of Ne 4:06.74
28.85 59.14 (30.29)
1:30.21 (31.07) 2:01.39 (31.18)
2:32.89 (31.50) 3:04.57 (31.68)
3:36.27 (31.70) 4:06.74 (30.47)
86 Stamper, Bradle 16 Bolles School Sh 4:06.78
28.17 59.28 (31.11)
1:30.76 (31.48) 2:02.75 (31.99)
2:33.93 (31.18) 3:05.56 (31.63)
3:36.65 (31.09) 4:06.78 (30.13)
87 Boscaino, Teodo 18 Clearwater Aquat 4:06.82
27.82 58.25 (30.43)
1:29.28 (31.03) 2:01.19 (31.91)
2:33.00 (31.81) 3:04.93 (31.93)
3:36.40 (31.47) 4:06.82 (30.42)
88 Norman, Jon 18 Mission Viejo Na 4:06.90
27.28 57.26 (29.98)
1:28.11 (30.85) 1:59.47 (31.36)
2:31.54 (32.07) 3:03.91 (32.37)
3:36.18 (32.27) 4:06.90 (30.72)
89 Deforest, Willi 17 Raleigh Swimming 4:07.00
29.25 59.83 (30.58)
1:30.69 (30.86) 2:01.63 (30.94)
2:33.04 (31.41) 3:04.68 (31.64)
3:36.38 (31.70) 4:07.00 (30.62)
90 Pettyjohn, John 18 Lynchburg YMCA S 4:07.07
27.70 57.39 (29.69)
1:27.95 (30.56) 1:58.79 (30.84)
2:30.33 (31.54) 3:02.25 (31.92)
3:35.24 (32.99) 4:07.07 (31.83)
91 Fierro, Eric 17 Arden Hills Swim 4:07.20
27.75 58.05 (30.30)
1:29.31 (31.26) 2:00.92 (31.61)
2:32.82 (31.90) 3:04.39 (31.57)
3:36.34 (31.95) 4:07.20 (30.86)
92 Zhang, Victor 17 Club Wolverine-M 4:07.22
28.04 58.10 (30.06)
1:29.12 (31.02) 2:00.88 (31.76)
2:33.01 (32.13) 3:05.05 (32.04)
3:36.59 (31.54) 4:07.22 (30.63)
93 Wachenfeld, Bra 16 Somerset Hills Y 4:07.23
27.00 56.75 (29.75)
1:27.34 (30.59) 1:58.93 (31.59)
2:31.34 (32.41) 3:03.95 (32.61)
3:36.25 (32.30) 4:07.23 (30.98)
94 Graviss, Daniel 17 First Colony Swi 4:07.25
27.99 58.51 (30.52)
1:29.51 (31.00) 2:00.78 (31.27)
2:32.43 (31.65) 3:04.27 (31.84)
3:36.10 (31.83) 4:07.25 (31.15)
94 Quinn, Austin 16 Lake Erie Silver 4:07.25
28.34 59.64 (31.30)
1:30.40 (30.76) 2:02.06 (31.66)
2:33.42 (31.36) 3:05.13 (31.71)
3:36.61 (31.48) 4:07.25 (30.64)
96 Reynolds, Micha 18 Dynamo Swim Club 4:07.34
27.33 57.35 (30.02)
1:28.94 (31.59) 2:00.52 (31.58)
2:32.47 (31.95) 3:04.69 (32.22)
3:36.80 (32.11) 4:07.34 (30.54)
97 Quallen, Joshua 16 Dayton Raiders-O 4:07.39
27.83 58.20 (30.37)
1:28.72 (30.52) 2:00.21 (31.49)
2:32.01 (31.80) 3:04.12 (32.11)
3:36.27 (32.15) 4:07.39 (31.12)
98 Jackson, Kevin 17 Germantown Cente 4:07.45
28.03 58.35 (30.32)
1:29.12 (30.77) 2:00.84 (31.72)
2:32.29 (31.45) 3:04.17 (31.88)
3:35.90 (31.73) 4:07.45 (31.55)
99 Murphy, Sean 18 The Woodlands Sw 4:07.47
28.16 58.51 (30.35)
1:29.68 (31.17) 2:00.86 (31.18)
2:32.98 (32.12) 3:04.54 (31.56)
3:36.74 (32.20) 4:07.47 (30.73)
100 Munoz, Nicolas 18 The Woodlands Sw 4:07.49
27.84 57.70 (29.86)
1:28.75 (31.05) 2:00.01 (31.26)
2:31.77 (31.76) 3:03.85 (32.08)
3:35.82 (31.97) 4:07.49 (31.67)
101 Mulcare, Patric 15 Dayton Raiders-O 4:07.64
28.28 1:00.14 (31.86)
1:32.18 (32.04) 2:04.62 (32.44)
2:35.13 (30.51) 3:06.12 (30.99)
3:36.81 (30.69) 4:07.64 (30.83)
102 Murphy, Patrick 18 Bolles School Sh 4:07.70
28.74 59.50 (30.76)
1:30.85 (31.35) 2:02.35 (31.50)
2:33.84 (31.49) 3:05.28 (31.44)
3:36.94 (31.66) 4:07.70 (30.76)
102 Whitener, Adam 16 Club Wolverine-M 4:07.70
28.34 59.53 (31.19)
1:30.77 (31.24) 2:02.19 (31.42)
2:33.51 (31.32) 3:05.02 (31.51)
3:37.41 (32.39) 4:07.70 (30.29)
104 Bunch, Dylan 17 Boulder City Hen 4:07.82
28.77 59.20 (30.43)
1:30.82 (31.62) 2:02.19 (31.37)
2:33.83 (31.64) 3:05.52 (31.69)
3:37.08 (31.56) 4:07.82 (30.74)
105 Stoffa, Gregory 17 Qdd Swim Team-VA 4:08.00
27.96 58.39 (30.43)
1:29.51 (31.12) 2:01.50 (31.99)
2:33.55 (32.05) 3:05.44 (31.89)
3:36.92 (31.48) 4:08.00 (31.08)
106 Oh, Jun 18 Crimson Aquatics 4:08.03
27.71 57.91 (30.20)
1:29.06 (31.15) 2:00.91 (31.85)
2:33.10 (32.19) 3:05.59 (32.49)
3:37.01 (31.42) 4:08.03 (31.02)
107 Hopkins, Nathan 18 Viper Aquatics-I 4:08.07
28.37 59.73 (31.36)
1:30.92 (31.19) 2:03.02 (32.10)
2:34.55 (31.53) 3:06.65 (32.10)
3:37.83 (31.18) 4:08.07 (30.24)
108 Koudelka, Grant 17 Champion Aquatic 4:08.18
27.93 59.14 (31.21)
1:30.58 (31.44) 2:02.42 (31.84)
2:33.83 (31.41) 3:05.57 (31.74)
3:36.87 (31.30) 4:08.18 (31.31)
109 Pieroni, Blake 15 Duneland Swim Cl 4:08.33
26.61 56.25 (29.64)
1:27.36 (31.11) 1:59.28 (31.92)
2:31.31 (32.03) 3:04.12 (32.81)
3:37.40 (33.28) 4:08.33 (30.93)
110 Downard, Conner 17 Northern KY Clip 4:08.50
27.48 57.73 (30.25)
1:28.81 (31.08) 2:00.74 (31.93)
2:32.56 (31.82) 3:05.03 (32.47)
3:37.22 (32.19) 4:08.50 (31.28)
111 Smiddy, Samuel 17 AK Sharks-FG 4:08.56
27.85 58.30 (30.45)
1:29.69 (31.39) 2:01.29 (31.60)
2:33.12 (31.83) 3:04.91 (31.79)
3:37.04 (32.13) 4:08.56 (31.52)
112 Wilimovsky, Jor 17 Team Santa Monic 4:08.57
29.13 59.85 (30.72)
1:31.56 (31.71) 2:02.90 (31.34)
2:34.14 (31.24) 3:05.86 (31.72)
3:37.49 (31.63) 4:08.57 (31.08)
113 Dobbs, Connor 15 Mission Viejo Na 4:08.65
29.08 1:00.46 (31.38)
1:32.88 (32.42) 2:05.06 (32.18)
2:36.51 (31.45) 3:08.09 (31.58)
3:39.31 (31.22) 4:08.65 (29.34)
114 Franz, William 18 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:08.67
28.17 58.94 (30.77)
1:30.15 (31.21) 2:01.70 (31.55)
2:33.41 (31.71) 3:05.25 (31.84)
3:37.11 (31.86) 4:08.67 (31.56)
115 McCarthy, Andre 17 Bainbridge Islan 4:08.86
28.24 59.16 (30.92)
1:30.48 (31.32) 2:02.06 (31.58)
2:34.07 (32.01) 3:06.33 (32.26)
3:38.38 (32.05) 4:08.86 (30.48)
116 Foster, James 17 Kansas City Blaz 4:09.01
27.77 58.23 (30.46)
1:29.44 (31.21) 2:01.44 (32.00)
2:33.55 (32.11) 3:05.24 (31.69)
3:37.22 (31.98) 4:09.01 (31.79)
116 Seitz, Andrew 18 Pleasanton Seaha 4:09.01
28.15 58.57 (30.42)
1:30.14 (31.57) 2:02.03 (31.89)
2:33.83 (31.80) 3:06.39 (32.56)
3:37.96 (31.57) 4:09.01 (31.05)
118 Dieter, Christo 17 St Charles Swim- 4:09.06
28.25 59.87 (31.62)
1:31.24 (31.37) 2:03.52 (32.28)
2:34.85 (31.33) 3:07.33 (32.48)
3:38.30 (30.97) 4:09.06 (30.76)
119 Johnson, Matthe 15 Canyons Aquatic- 4:09.11
28.55 58.67 (30.12)
1:30.12 (31.45) 2:01.75 (31.63)
2:33.63 (31.88) 3:05.70 (32.07)
3:37.77 (32.07) 4:09.11 (31.34)
120 Ridout, Zachary 17 Mission Viejo Na 4:09.17
28.69 59.74 (31.05)
1:31.20 (31.46) 2:02.98 (31.78)
2:34.83 (31.85) 3:06.72 (31.89)
3:38.22 (31.50) 4:09.17 (30.95)
121 Debaugh, Jonath 17 The Woodlands Sw 4:09.24
28.16 58.96 (30.80)
1:30.14 (31.18) 2:01.34 (31.20)
2:33.49 (32.15) 3:05.67 (32.18)
3:37.97 (32.30) 4:09.24 (31.27)
121 Owens, Kevin 17 Santa Clara Swim 4:09.24
28.20 58.54 (30.34)
1:29.83 (31.29) 2:01.48 (31.65)
2:33.31 (31.83) 3:05.55 (32.24)
3:38.07 (32.52) 4:09.24 (31.17)
123 Williamson, Jon 18 Redbird Swim Clu 4:09.36
28.58 59.14 (30.56)
1:30.77 (31.63) 2:02.36 (31.59)
2:33.76 (31.40) 3:05.26 (31.50)
3:37.82 (32.56) 4:09.36 (31.54)
124 Horpel, Frankli 17 Crow Canyon Coun 4:09.44
27.98 58.20 (30.22)
1:29.29 (31.09) 2:01.13 (31.84)
2:33.37 (32.24) 3:05.91 (32.54)
3:38.25 (32.34) 4:09.44 (31.19)
125 Snyder, Austin 17 SwimMAC Carolina 4:09.51
28.63 59.83 (31.20)
1:31.47 (31.64) 2:03.50 (32.03)
2:35.37 (31.87) 3:07.33 (31.96)
3:38.76 (31.43) 4:09.51 (30.75)
126 Klein, Curtis 16 Tigard Tualatin- 4:09.80
27.75 58.30 (30.55)
1:29.65 (31.35) 2:01.71 (32.06)
2:33.44 (31.73) 3:06.61 (33.17)
3:38.59 (31.98) 4:09.80 (31.21)
127 Klutey, Andrew 18 Ridgefield Aquat 4:09.99
27.99 58.78 (30.79)
1:30.08 (31.30) 2:01.40 (31.32)
2:32.57 (31.17) 3:04.72 (32.15)
3:37.26 (32.54) 4:09.99 (32.73)
128 Funk, Hunter 17 Premier Aquatics 4:10.08
27.75 58.20 (30.45)
1:29.46 (31.26) 2:01.23 (31.77)
2:33.29 (32.06) 3:05.49 (32.20)
3:38.12 (32.63) 4:10.08 (31.96)
129 Vanden Noort, E 18 Bolles School Sh 4:10.09
28.44 59.25 (30.81)
1:30.71 (31.46) 2:02.43 (31.72)
2:34.54 (32.11) 3:06.56 (32.02)
3:38.59 (32.03) 4:10.09 (31.50)
130 Zito, Damon 18 Palatine Park Di 4:10.13
28.04 59.56 (31.52)
1:31.10 (31.54) 2:03.26 (32.16)
2:34.45 (31.19) 3:07.13 (32.68)
3:39.32 (32.19) 4:10.13 (30.81)
131 Alters, Mitchel 17 Canton City Scho 4:10.17
28.32 59.18 (30.86)
1:30.85 (31.67) 2:02.80 (31.95)
2:34.91 (32.11) 3:06.80 (31.89)
3:38.95 (32.15) 4:10.17 (31.22)
132 Williams, John 17 Lynchburg YMCA S 4:10.19
28.34 59.15 (30.81)
1:30.58 (31.43) 2:02.95 (32.37)
2:34.70 (31.75) 3:07.20 (32.50)
3:38.70 (31.50) 4:10.19 (31.49)
133 Guilfoyle, Jose 18 Berkeley Aquatic 4:10.23
28.82 1:00.11 (31.29)
1:31.22 (31.11) 2:03.04 (31.82)
2:34.44 (31.40) 3:06.50 (32.06)
3:38.90 (32.40) 4:10.23 (31.33)
134 Johnson, Mitche 17 Canyons Aquatic- 4:10.33
28.21 58.88 (30.67)
1:30.19 (31.31) 2:02.22 (32.03)
2:33.94 (31.72) 3:06.38 (32.44)
3:38.79 (32.41) 4:10.33 (31.54)
135 Rutkin, Lance 16 Team Fla-FG 4:10.40
29.09 1:00.44 (31.35)
1:32.30 (31.86) 2:03.96 (31.66)
2:35.72 (31.76) 3:07.80 (32.08)
3:39.22 (31.42) 4:10.40 (31.18)
136 Yamamoto, Gen 17 Irvine Novaquati 4:10.46
28.01 58.65 (30.64)
1:30.11 (31.46) 2:01.80 (31.69)
2:34.29 (32.49) 3:06.60 (32.31)
3:39.00 (32.40) 4:10.46 (31.46)
137 Craig, Collin 15 California Capit 4:10.82
28.28 58.80 (30.52)
1:30.37 (31.57) 2:02.28 (31.91)
2:34.82 (32.54) 3:07.30 (32.48)
3:39.88 (32.58) 4:10.82 (30.94)
138 Waller, Kevin 17 South Coast Aqua 4:10.86
27.81 58.44 (30.63)
1:30.09 (31.65) 2:02.00 (31.91)
2:33.94 (31.94) 3:06.35 (32.41)
3:38.92 (32.57) 4:10.86 (31.94)
139 Leasure, Robert 16 Lakeside Swim Te 4:10.95
28.58 59.79 (31.21)
1:31.34 (31.55) 2:03.86 (32.52)
2:35.95 (32.09) 3:07.95 (32.00)
3:39.63 (31.68) 4:10.95 (31.32)
140 Marsolek, Dylan 17 Plantation Swim- 4:11.13
28.20 59.02 (30.82)
1:30.95 (31.93) 2:03.10 (32.15)
2:35.01 (31.91) 3:07.61 (32.60)
3:39.98 (32.37) 4:11.13 (31.15)
141 Ashby, Robert 17 Orinda Aquatics- 4:11.18
27.99 58.74 (30.75)
1:29.94 (31.20) 2:01.61 (31.67)
2:33.70 (32.09) 3:06.15 (32.45)
3:38.74 (32.59) 4:11.18 (32.44)
142 DeShon, Spencer 16 Mission Viejo Na 4:11.20
27.93 58.65 (30.72)
1:30.04 (31.39) 2:02.09 (32.05)
2:34.54 (32.45) 3:07.12 (32.58)
3:39.71 (32.59) 4:11.20 (31.49)
143 Osterhage, Raym 18 Dayton Raiders-O 4:11.31
28.30 59.11 (30.81)
1:30.85 (31.74) 2:02.37 (31.52)
2:34.47 (32.10) 3:06.57 (32.10)
3:38.93 (32.36) 4:11.31 (32.38)
144 Turner, Ryan 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 4:11.32
27.77 57.72 (29.95)
1:28.52 (30.80) 1:59.68 (31.16)
2:31.76 (32.08) 3:04.46 (32.70)
3:38.40 (33.94) 4:11.32 (32.92)
145 McKenzie, Shane 17 Tri-Hampton YMCA 4:11.36
28.45 59.85 (31.40)
1:32.01 (32.16) 2:04.35 (32.34)
2:36.35 (32.00) 3:08.46 (32.11)
3:40.67 (32.21) 4:11.36 (30.69)
146 Brunetti, Daria 18 DU Hilltoppers-C 4:11.41
28.72 59.94 (31.22)
1:31.53 (31.59) 2:03.25 (31.72)
2:34.87 (31.62) 3:06.79 (31.92)
3:39.30 (32.51) 4:11.41 (32.11)
147 Li, Paul 16 Fast Swim Team-C 4:11.51
27.86 57.85 (29.99)
1:28.67 (30.82)
2:31.91 ( ) 3:04.60 (32.69)
3:38.03 (33.43) 4:11.51 (33.48)
147 Buerger, Zachar 15 Allegheny North- 4:11.51
28.79 1:00.18 (31.39)
1:31.54 (31.36) 2:03.31 (31.77)
2:35.03 (31.72) 3:07.38 (32.35)
3:39.71 (32.33) 4:11.51 (31.80)
149 Quam, Michael 18 Metroplex Aquati 4:11.68
28.35 59.13 (30.78)
1:29.98 (30.85) 2:01.93 (31.95)
2:34.26 (32.33) 3:06.93 (32.67)
3:39.64 (32.71) 4:11.68 (32.04)
150 Coan, Kyle 16 The Claremont Cl 4:11.91
28.32 59.44 (31.12)
1:30.66 (31.22) 2:02.32 (31.66)
2:34.45 (32.13) 3:07.22 (32.77)
3:39.51 (32.29) 4:11.91 (32.40)
151 Ehrman, Joshua 16 Club Wolverine-M 4:11.92
28.34 59.44 (31.10)
1:31.21 (31.77) 2:02.93 (31.72)
2:34.62 (31.69) 3:07.15 (32.53)
3:39.73 (32.58) 4:11.92 (32.19)
152 Darbinyan, Arme 18 Ccat Swimming-CA 4:12.05
28.35 59.44 (31.09)
1:30.81 (31.37) 2:02.36 (31.55)
2:34.54 (32.18) 3:06.98 (32.44)
3:39.72 (32.74) 4:12.05 (32.33)
152 Sanders, Clay 18 Orinda Aquatics- 4:12.05
29.03 59.99 (30.96)
1:31.90 (31.91) 2:03.55 (31.65)
2:35.25 (31.70) 3:07.85 (32.60)
3:40.31 (32.46) 4:12.05 (31.74)
154 Sharp, Stuart 17 Fleet Swimming-G 4:12.13
27.57 57.71 (30.14)
1:29.11 (31.40) 2:01.09 (31.98)
2:33.59 (32.50) 3:06.65 (33.06)
3:39.89 (33.24) 4:12.13 (32.24)
155 Elias, Alexande 18 North Baltimore- 4:12.17
29.63 1:01.39 (31.76)
1:33.09 (31.70) 2:05.08 (31.99)
2:36.66 (31.58) 3:08.92 (32.26)
3:40.81 (31.89) 4:12.17 (31.36)
156 Huft, Erick 15 Edina Swim Club- 4:12.29
27.71 57.89 (30.18)
1:29.35 (31.46) 2:01.48 (32.13)
2:33.71 (32.23) 3:06.50 (32.79)
3:39.44 (32.94) 4:12.29 (32.85)
157 Hogan, Brian 17 Badger Swim Club 4:12.36
28.52 59.58 (31.06)
1:31.70 (32.12) 2:04.01 (32.31)
2:36.58 (32.57) 3:09.00 (32.42)
3:41.59 (32.59) 4:12.36 (30.77)
158 Chandler, Brand 18 Pleasanton Seaha 4:12.57
28.24 58.86 (30.62)
1:30.36 (31.50) 2:02.48 (32.12)
2:35.19 (32.71) 3:07.51 (32.32)
3:40.18 (32.67) 4:12.57 (32.39)
159 Lucas, Noah 16 Edina Swim Club- 4:12.88
27.48 58.10 (30.62)
1:29.46 (31.36) 2:01.32 (31.86)
2:33.93 (32.61) 3:06.67 (32.74)
3:40.06 (33.39) 4:12.88 (32.82)
160 Betts, Ian 18 Mansfield Aquati 4:12.95
29.53 1:01.03 (31.50)
1:32.96 (31.93) 2:05.13 (32.17)
2:37.31 (32.18) 3:09.60 (32.29)
3:41.78 (32.18) 4:12.95 (31.17)
161 Schnaars, Georg 16 Mission Viejo Na 4:12.97
27.95 58.20 (30.25)
1:29.69 (31.49) 2:01.99 (32.30)
2:34.68 (32.69) 3:07.49 (32.81)
3:40.40 (32.91) 4:12.97 (32.57)
162 Uselis, Taylor 15 Clearwater Aquat 4:13.09
27.98 58.61 (30.63)
1:30.70 (32.09) 2:02.74 (32.04)
2:35.15 (32.41) 3:08.01 (32.86)
3:40.77 (32.76) 4:13.09 (32.32)
163 Cook, James 18 Lynchburg YMCA S 4:13.12
28.35 58.91 (30.56)
1:30.51 (31.60) 2:03.07 (32.56)
2:35.54 (32.47) 3:08.44 (32.90)
3:40.95 (32.51) 4:13.12 (32.17)
164 Bond, Nathaniel 17 Lakeside Swim Te 4:13.50
29.15 1:00.56 (31.41)
1:32.04 (31.48) 2:04.05 (32.01)
2:36.11 (32.06) 3:08.50 (32.39)
3:41.27 (32.77) 4:13.50 (32.23)
165 Parker, Andrew 17 Highlands Ranch- 4:13.98
28.45 59.43 (30.98)
1:31.08 (31.65) 2:03.91 (32.83)
2:36.12 (32.21) 3:08.81 (32.69)
3:41.67 (32.86) 4:13.98 (32.31)
166 Tento, Sean 18 King Aquatic Clu 4:15.01
28.33 59.40 (31.07)
1:31.01 (31.61) 2:03.40 (32.39)
2:35.86 (32.46) 3:09.01 (33.15)
3:42.27 (33.26) 4:15.01 (32.74)
167 Potratz, Noah 17 Waukesha Express 4:15.25
28.67 59.51 (30.84)
1:30.87 (31.36) 2:03.17 (32.30)
2:36.27 (33.10) 3:09.52 (33.25)
3:42.40 (32.88) 4:15.25 (32.85)
168 Taylor, Russell 16 Mission Viejo Na 4:15.31
28.32 59.60 (31.28)
1:31.79 (32.19) 2:04.30 (32.51)
2:36.89 (32.59) 3:09.83 (32.94)
3:43.13 (33.30) 4:15.31 (32.18)
169 Lee, William 17 Hershey Aquatic- 4:15.43
28.19
1:30.52 ( )
2:36.18 ( )
3:42.69 ( ) 4:15.43 (32.74)
170 Leland, Trevor 18 New Jersey Wave- 4:15.44
28.55 59.05 (30.50)
1:30.44 (31.39) 2:02.23 (31.79)
2:34.46 (32.23) 3:07.59 (33.13)
3:41.89 (34.30) 4:15.44 (33.55)
171 Anderson, Joshu 17 Nitro Swimming-S 4:16.43
28.00 58.48 (30.48)
1:30.95 (32.47) 2:03.70 (32.75)
2:36.59 (32.89) 3:10.11 (33.52)
3:43.44 (33.33) 4:16.43 (32.99)
172 Naglich, Alexan 17 Tri-Hampton YMCA 4:16.71
28.34 59.64 (31.30)
1:31.75 (32.11) 2:04.87 (33.12)
2:37.23 (32.36) 3:10.73 (33.50)
3:43.65 (32.92) 4:16.71 (33.06)
173 Decker, Ian 18 Curl Burke Swim- 4:17.09
29.04 59.92 (30.88)
1:31.77 (31.85) 2:04.14 (32.37)
2:36.74 (32.60) 3:09.84 (33.10)
3:43.74 (33.90) 4:17.09 (33.35)
174 Meek, Thomas 17 Sandpipers Of Ne 4:17.71
28.10 59.81 (31.71)
1:32.32 (32.51) 2:05.29 (32.97)
2:38.67 (33.38) 3:11.92 (33.25)
3:45.68 (33.76) 4:17.71 (32.03)
175 Lile, Nathan 17 Smoky Mountain A 4:18.06
28.57 1:00.04 (31.47)
1:32.21 (32.17) 2:04.48 (32.27)
2:36.88 (32.40) 3:10.18 (33.30)
3:44.16 (33.98) 4:18.06 (33.90)
176 Hashemi, Cyrus 17 Curl Burke Swim- 4:18.28
27.97 59.43 (31.46)
1:31.88 (32.45) 2:04.44 (32.56)
2:37.66 (33.22) 3:11.28 (33.62)
3:44.88 (33.60) 4:18.28 (33.40)
177 Blankenbeker, Z 18 Pacesetter Aquat 4:19.25
28.37 1:00.15 (31.78)
1:32.32 (32.17) 2:04.44 (32.12)
2:36.79 (32.35) 3:10.54 (33.75)
3:45.29 (34.75) 4:19.25 (33.96)
178 Groot, Jan 18 Rancho San Diegu 4:21.91
28.48 1:00.21 (31.73)
1:32.98 (32.77) 2:05.94 (32.96)
2:39.60 (33.66) 3:13.55 (33.95)
3:48.29 (34.74) 4:21.91 (33.62)
-- Manchester, Joh 16 SwimMAC Carolina DQ
28.42 59.23 (30.81)
1:30.39 (31.16) 2:01.60 (31.21)
2:32.84 (31.24) 3:04.17 (31.33)
3:35.41 (31.24) DQ (30.14)
-- Kleinbeck, Shan 18 Alamo Area Aquat DQ
27.67 57.78 (30.11)
1:29.07 (31.29) 2:01.02 (31.95)
2:33.66 (32.64) 3:06.59 (32.93)
3:39.49 (32.90) DQ (31.99)
-- Graves, Robert 16 Excel Aquatics-S DQ
27.10 56.71 (29.61)
1:27.28 (30.57) 1:58.07 (30.79)
2:28.84 (30.77) 2:59.99 (31.15)
3:31.02 (31.03) DQ (30.30)
-- Brumm, Peter 17 SwimMAC Carolina DFS
-- Darmody, Kyle 16 SwimMAC Carolina DFS
-- Campbell, Henry 14 Qdd Swim Team-VA NS
-- Zimmerman, Matt 17 Greater Toledo A NS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16
1. Mission Viejo Nadadores 240 2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 218
3. Dynamo Swim Club 180 4. Aquazot Swim Club 152
5. Curl Burke Swim Club 151 6. SwimMAC Carolina 137
7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks 128 8. Pleasanton Seahawks 103.5
9. Bolles School Sharks 83 9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 83
11. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 80 12. Star Aquatics 74
13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 73 14. Alamo Area Aquatic Association 72
15. The Claremont Club 65 16. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club 63
17. Clearwater Aquatic Team 61 18. Santa Clara Swim Club 59
18. North Texas Nadadores 59 20. Carmel Swim Club 55
21. Stingrays 49 22. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 47.5
23. North Coast Aquatics 45 23. Lake Oswego Swim Club 45
25. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 44 26. Franco''s Swimming 42
27. Unattached Ntro 40 28. Dayton Raiders 39.5
29. Irvine Novaquatics 39 30. Flint ''y'' Falcons 38
31. Denver Swim Academy 37 32. Sandpipers Of Nevada 35
32. The Woodlands Swim Team 35 34. YMCA of Western North Carolina 33
35. Rancho San Dieguito 32 36. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 30
37. Crimson Aquatics 29 38. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 28
38. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 28 40. Lakeland Hills YMCA 27
40. Elmbrook Swim Club 27 42. La Mirada Armada 26
42. Metroplex Aquatics 26 44. Longhorn Aquatics 25
44. YMCA Hub Fins 25 46. Raleigh Swimming Association 24
46. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 24 46. Center Grove Aquatic Club 24
49. Club Wolverine 23 49. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark 23
51. Lancaster Aquatic Club 22 51. Nashville Aquatic Club 22
51. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 22 51. Blue Devil Swim Club 22
51. Orinda Aquatics 22 56. Unattached 21
56. Verona Aquatic Club 21 56. New Canaan YMCA Caimans 21
56. Lakeside Swim Team 21 56. Carter Center Aquatics 21
56. Ywca Flying Fish 21 62. SwimStrongsville 20
62. Unattached Ntro 20 62. Fort Worth Area Swim Team 20
65. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water 19.5 66. SwimAtlanta 19
66. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim 19 68. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 18
68. Academy Bullets Swim Club 18 68. Magnolia Aquatic Club 18
68. Peddie Aquatic Association 18 72. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team 17
72. Central Bucks Swim Team 17 72. Tualatin Hills Swim Club 17
72. Fast Lane Aquatics 17 72. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis 17
77. New Trier Swim Club 16 77. Rattler Swim Club 16
77. Clovis Swim Club 16 77. Team Bruin 16
77. Swim Pasadena 16 82. Waukesha Express Swim Team 15
82. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc 15 82. Aquajets Swim Team 15
82. College Area Swim Team 15 82. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 15
87. T2 Aquatics 14 87. Rockwood Swim Club 14
87. Loveland Swim Club 14 87. Badger Swim Club 14
87. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw 14 92. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 13
92. Ridgefield Aquatic Club 13 92. New South Swimming 13
92. Tri-city Channel Cats 13 96. SoNoCo Swim Club 11
96. YMCA Westside Silver Fins 11 96. St Charles Swim Team 11
96. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 11 96. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. 11
101. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth 10 101. Peak Swimming 10
101. Parkland Aquatic Club 10 104. Puma Aquatic Team 9
104. Pointe Aquatics 9 104. Mission San Jose Aquatics 9
107. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 8 107. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 8
107. Team Santa Monica 8 107. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 8
111. Parkway Swim Club 7 111. Heartland Swim Assoc 7
111. Marietta Marlins, Inc 7 111. AK Sharks 7
115. Nitro Swimming 6 115. Oakland Live Y''Ers 6
115. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 6 115. Unattached Nova 6
115. Long Island Aquatic Club 6 115. Redbird Swim Club 6
121. Aiken-Augusta Swim League 5 121. Scottsdale Aquatic Club 5
121. Williamsburg Aquatic Club 5 121. Evergreen Swim Team 5
121. University of Denver Hilltoppe 5 121. Brea Aquatics 5
127. Quest Swimming 4 127. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 4
127. Excel Aquatics 4 127. Delmar Dolfins 4
127. Bluefish Swim Club 4 132. Aberdeen Swim Club 2
132. Pine Crest Swimming 2 134. Canyons Aquatic Club 1
134. Edina Swim Club 1 134. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi 1
134. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 1
USA Swimming-National Meets 8/10/2011 - 19:00PM
2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011
Event 17 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
Meet: M 58.69 8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore
Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99
Meet Q Time: 1:03.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals FINA Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Tosky, Jasmine 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:00.65 59.51T 835 24
r:+0.65 27.60 59.51 (31.91)
2 Barker, Olivia 16 Sandpipers Of Ne 1:01.39 1:00.64T 790 21
r:+0.74 28.42 1:00.64 (32.22)
3 Lips, Haley 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 1:01.30 1:00.78T 784 20
r:+0.68 28.56 1:00.78 (32.22)
4 Weaver, Courtne 15 Flint ''y'' Falcon 1:01.48 1:00.85T 781 19
r:+0.72 28.63 1:00.85 (32.22)
5 Kinnear, Katie 16 Issaquah Swim Te 1:00.94 1:00.91T 779 18
r:+0.68 27.92 1:00.91 (32.99)
6 Raab, Meaghan 15 Hershey Aquatic- 1:00.48 1:00.95T 778 17
r:+0.73 27.77 1:00.95 (33.18)
7 Lundstrom, Heat 16 Parkway Swim Clu 1:01.34 1:01.08T 773 16
r:+0.73 28.55 1:01.08 (32.53)
8 Hu, Janet 15 Curl Burke Swim- 1:01.47 1:01.11T 772 15
r:+0.67 28.80 1:01.11 (32.31)
9 Sims, Haley 18 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:01.50 1:01.14T 770 14
r:+0.69 28.11 1:01.14 (33.03)
10 Anaya, Ana 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 1:01.55 1:02.12 734 13
r:+0.73 29.16 1:02.12 (32.96)
=== B - Final ===
11 Cefal, Michelle 15 Tualatin Hills S 1:02.19 1:01.33T 763 11
r:+0.72 28.93 1:01.33 (32.40)
12 Kopcso, Kara 15 Franco''s Swimmin 1:02.00 1:01.36T 762 9
r:+0.67 28.76 1:01.36 (32.60)
13 Moore, Rachel 17 Crimson Aquatics 1:01.95 1:01.67T 751 8
r:+0.70 28.53 1:01.67 (33.14)
14 Welshofer, Elsa 15 SwimMAC Carolina 1:01.88 1:01.70T 750 7
r:+0.82 28.96 1:01.70 (32.74)
15 Clark, Casey 18 Premier Aquatics 1:02.16 1:01.80T 746 6
r:+0.73 28.75 1:01.80 (33.05)
16 Kuhn, Sierra 17 Verona Aquatic C 1:01.96 1:01.81T 746 5
r:+0.71 28.55 1:01.81 (33.26)
17 Britt, Chelsea 16 Team Fla-FG 1:01.98 1:01.86T 744 4
r:+0.63 28.62 1:01.86 (33.24)
18 Merritt, Alexan 17 Area Tallahassee 1:02.10 1:02.21 731 3
r:+0.80 29.79 1:02.21 (32.42)
19 Sapienza, Brean 15 Superior Stingra 1:01.90 1:02.58 718 2
r:+0.62 28.85 1:02.58 (33.73)
20 Stafford, Nicol 16 Dynamo Swim Club 1:02.12 1:02.68 715 1
r:+0.68 29.16 1:02.68 (33.52)
=== C - Final ===
21 Nero, Bailey 14 Fort Collins Are 1:02.29 1:01.37T 762
r:+0.77 29.20 1:01.37 (32.17)
22 McLaughlin, Kat 14 Mission Viejo Na 1:02.44 1:01.40T 761
r:+0.74 29.16 1:01.40 (32.24)
23 Acker, Rachael 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:02.20 1:01.92T 742
r:+0.72 28.71 1:01.92 (33.21)
24 Schneider, Mimi 15 Academy Bullets- 1:02.36 1:01.98T 739
r:+0.71 28.23 1:01.98 (33.75)
25 Cheung, Hilvy 16 Mission San Jose 1:02.40 1:02.04 737
r:+0.65 28.98 1:02.04 (33.06)
26 Murslack, Krist 16 Pine Richland Aq 1:02.46 1:02.26 730
r:+0.71 28.85 1:02.26 (33.41)
27 Rule, Remedy 14 SMAC-VA 1:02.39 1:02.36 726
r:+0.73 29.31 1:02.36 (33.05)
28 Wright, Madison 14 Kingfish Aquatic 1:02.42 1:02.39 725
r:+0.75 29.42 1:02.39 (32.97)
29 Oslund, Victori 18 YMCA of Western- 1:02.28 1:02.51 721
r:+0.69 29.04 1:02.51 (33.47)
30 Sims, Gabrielle 15 Express Swim Tea 1:02.25 1:02.64 716
r:+0.70 29.02 1:02.64 (33.62)
=== Preliminaries ===
31 Wong, Brynne 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 1:02.47
28.99 1:02.47 (33.48)
32 Patterson, Anna 17 Fleet Swimming-G 1:02.52
29.47 1:02.52 (33.05)
33 Rusch, Madeline 15 New Canaan YMCA- 1:02.59
29.22 1:02.59 (33.37)
33 Engel, Lindsey 15 Irvine Novaquati 1:02.59
29.24 1:02.59 (33.35)
35 Koucheki, Sarah 16 Lake Erie Silver 1:02.64
29.10 1:02.64 (33.54)
36 Mattingly, Zoe 18 Carmel Swim Club 1:02.65
29.29 1:02.65 (33.36)
36 Peters, Courtne 18 Marietta Marlins 1:02.65
29.71 1:02.65 (32.94)
38 Wang, Sonia 14 The Claremont Cl 1:02.71
29.39 1:02.71 (33.32)
38 Godlewski, Jess 17 Raleigh Swimming 1:02.71
29.79 1:02.71 (32.92)
40 Howe, Ally 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:02.74
29.03 1:02.74 (33.71)
40 Skenandore, Kay 17 Waukesha Express 1:02.74
29.58 1:02.74 (33.16)
42 Gruber, Margare 15 Pine Richland Aq 1:02.76
29.20 1:02.76 (33.56)
43 Forrester, Patr 16 Georgia Coastal- 1:02.81
29.78 1:02.81 (33.03)
44 Eastin, Ella 14 Irvine Novaquati 1:02.82
29.50 1:02.82 (33.32)
45 Ray, Christina 17 Terrapins Swim T 1:02.84
28.72 1:02.84 (34.12)
46 Usinger, Britta 13 Crow Canyon Coun 1:02.97
29.11 1:02.97 (33.86)
47 Gilbert, Britta 17 Munster Swim Clu 1:02.99
29.17 1:02.99 (33.82)
48 Haufler, Alliso 17 Machine Aquatics 1:03.04
29.52 1:03.04 (33.52)
48 Metzger-Seymour 15 North Jeffco Swi 1:03.04
29.81 1:03.04 (33.23)
50 Karetnick, Morg 16 Bgc-N. Westchest 1:03.05
29.40 1:03.05 (33.65)
51 Brandt, Claire 17 Dallas Mustangs- 1:03.07
29.26 1:03.07 (33.81)
52 Hsu, Connie 16 Wheaton Swim Clu 1:03.08
29.72 1:03.08 (33.36)
53 House, Hanna 15 Una Csc-IN 1:03.09
29.27 1:03.09 (33.82)
53 Bryant, Carolin 17 SwimMAC Carolina 1:03.09
29.65 1:03.09 (33.44)
55 Harper, Holly 17 Virginia Gators- 1:03.11
29.51 1:03.11 (33.60)
56 Mexia, Melisa 17 Una Cast-SI/CAST 1:03.13
29.99 1:03.13 (33.14)
57 Larson, Nicole 17 Edina Swim Club- 1:03.15
28.93 1:03.15 (34.22)
58 Marsh, Alyssa 13 SwimMAC Carolina 1:03.20
29.49 1:03.20 (33.71)
58 Worrell, Kelsi 17 Jersey Storm Swi 1:03.20
29.30 1:03.20 (33.90)
60 Billeaud, Eliza 16 City Of Lafayett 1:03.21
29.42 1:03.21 (33.79)
61 Griffith, Mary 17 Lodi City Swim C 1:03.24
29.68 1:03.24 (33.56)
61 Sheridan, Maria 15 SwimMAC Carolina 1:03.24
29.37 1:03.24 (33.87)
63 Ochsner, Kelsey 15 Gillette Swim Te 1:03.25
29.25 1:03.25 (34.00)
63 Garcia, Taylor 14 Michigan Lakesho 1:03.25
29.05 1:03.25 (34.20)
65 Bullard, Ariana 16 Carmel Swim Club 1:03.32
29.25 1:03.32 (34.07)
66 Sykstus, Sarah 17 St Charles Swim- 1:03.33
29.61 1:03.33 (33.72)
67 Surhoff, Kendal 17 North Baltimore- 1:03.34
29.61 1:03.34 (33.73)
68 Nguyen, Beverly 17 Davis Aquadarts- 1:03.38
29.23 1:03.38 (34.15)
68 Dong, Rochelle 15 Rancho San Diegu 1:03.38
29.62 1:03.38 (33.76)
70 Benson, Sabrina 17 YMCA of the Tria 1:03.39
29.69 1:03.39 (33.70)
71 Neal, Lia 16 Asphalt Green Un 1:03.40
29.81 1:03.40 (33.59)
72 Casazza, Caitli 15 Northwest NC Ymc 1:03.41
29.77 1:03.41 (33.64)
73 Lakey, Taylor 18 Tualatin Hills S 1:03.42
29.79 1:03.42 (33.63)
73 Pulte, Jaynie 17 Una Cat-FL 1:03.42
28.89 1:03.42 (34.53)
75 Applegate, Madi 16 Terrapins Swim T 1:03.43
29.49 1:03.43 (33.94)
76 Coakley, Emma 17 Elizabethtown Sw 1:03.53
29.56 1:03.53 (33.97)
77 Moffitt, Hellen 16 Curl Burke Swim- 1:03.55
29.44 1:03.55 (34.11)
78 Marrkand, Jenni 15 Patriot Swim Clu 1:03.58
29.57 1:03.58 (34.01)
79 Vera, Liliana 15 Una Nova-CA 1:03.59
29.09 1:03.59 (34.50)
80 Thomas, Naomi 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:03.63
29.56 1:03.63 (34.07)
81 Konopka, Katrin 14 Y-Spartaquatics- 1:03.64
29.39 1:03.64 (34.25)
81 Mack, Linnea 15 Osprey Aquatics- 1:03.64
29.43 1:03.64 (34.21)
83 Luchansky, Kath 17 Wilton Y Wahoos- 1:03.74
29.85 1:03.74 (33.89)
84 Schmitt, Summer 16 Syracuse Charger 1:03.75
30.05 1:03.75 (33.70)
85 Kelly, Kate 16 Y-Spartaquatics- 1:03.76
30.15 1:03.76 (33.61)
86 Weiss, Hannah 15 Una King-PN 1:03.77
28.76 1:03.77 (35.01)
86 McElfresh, Erin 16 Lansing Cats-NI 1:03.77
29.97 1:03.77 (33.80)
88 Miles, Kathryn 17 Bolles School Sh 1:03.79
29.96 1:03.79 (33.83)
89 Buscaglia, Caro 16 Quest Swimming-V 1:03.80
29.76 1:03.80 (34.04)
90 Laurent, Kalena 16 Bellevue Club Sw 1:03.81
29.79 1:03.81 (34.02)
91 Finnigan, Alici 13 First Colony Swi 1:03.82
29.86 1:03.82 (33.96)
92 Marks, Deanna 18 City of Plano Sw 1:03.84
29.41 1:03.84 (34.43)
92 Matsumoto, Gina 17 Great Lakes Aqua 1:03.84
30.21 1:03.84 (33.63)
92 Lee, Danielle 17 Arizona Marlins- 1:03.84
29.96 1:03.84 (33.88)
95 Zebley, Morgan 17 Club Wolverine-M 1:03.87
29.69 1:03.87 (34.18)
96 Astles, Rachel 17 Dynamo Swim Club 1:03.89
30.05 1:03.89 (33.84)
97 Cooper, Linsay 16 SwimMAC Carolina 1:03.91
29.98 1:03.91 (33.93)
98 Grothe, Rachael 15 Boulder City Hen 1:03.93
29.96 1:03.93 (33.97)
98 Gillig, Annie 16 Y-Spartaquatics- 1:03.93
29.85 1:03.93 (34.08)
98 Bull, Sydney 17 Northwest Aquati 1:03.93
29.47 1:03.93 (34.46)
101 Ruby, Charlotte 17 Santa Clara Swim 1:03.94
30.46 1:03.94 (33.48)
102 Chan, Olivia 16 Long Island Expr 1:03.96
29.72 1:03.96 (34.24)
102 Scott, Melissa 17 Oakland Live Y''E 1:03.96
29.69 1:03.96 (34.27)
104 Crawford, Kenda 17 Y-Spartaquatics- 1:03.99
29.88 1:03.99 (34.11)
105 Neubert, Emily 18 Texas Gold-ST 1:04.00
29.73 1:04.00 (34.27)
106 Hinkle, Mickayl 14 St Croix Swim Cl 1:04.12
29.89 1:04.12 (34.23)
107 Wahlstrom, Zoya 15 Team Foxjet-MN 1:04.13
29.48 1:04.13 (34.65)
108 Hutchinson-Madd 16 Asphalt Green Un 1:04.15
30.13 1:04.15 (34.02)
108 Yambor-Maul, Al 16 Area Tallahassee 1:04.15
30.41 1:04.15 (33.74)
110 Soufi, Mariam 15 SwimAtlanta-GA 1:04.16
29.65 1:04.16 (34.51)
111 Clarke, Christi 17 Scarlet Aquatic- 1:04.18
30.40 1:04.18 (33.78)
112 Zeiger, Blake 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:04.19
30.37 1:04.19 (33.82)
113 Garrison, Jessi 15 Arkansas Dolphin 1:04.20
30.04 1:04.20 (34.16)
114 Huff, Katherine 17 Aiken-Augusta Sw 1:04.21
30.03 1:04.21 (34.18)
114 Spinazzola, Bia 16 Bluefish Swim Cl 1:04.21
30.18 1:04.21 (34.03)
116 Hu, Nancy 14 Sarasota YMCA Sh 1:04.23
30.52 1:04.23 (33.71)
117 Orellana, Valer 17 Rattler Swim Clu 1:04.24
29.87 1:04.24 (34.37)
118 Kingsley, Megan 15 Myrtle Beach Rip 1:04.29
30.04 1:04.29 (34.25)
118 Grima, Alicia 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:04.29
29.94 1:04.29 (34.35)
120 Delisle, Marie- 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:04.30
29.81 1:04.30 (34.49)
121 Leander, Christ 16 Suburban Seahawk 1:04.35
29.76 1:04.35 (34.59)
121 Aoyama, Brittan 16 The Swim Club of 1:04.35
30.20 1:04.35 (34.15)
121 Burns, Madison 17 Parkland Aquatic 1:04.35
30.13 1:04.35 (34.22)
121 Ares, Natalya 17 Rockville Montgo 1:04.35
29.38 1:04.35 (34.97)
125 Rash, Catherine 17 The Woodlands Sw 1:04.38
30.36 1:04.38 (34.02)
126 Torabi, Sydney 17 Nitro Swimming-S 1:04.39
29.82 1:04.39 (34.57)
127 Bullard, Alexis 17 Carmel Swim Club 1:04.42
29.97 1:04.42 (34.45)
128 Warren, Frances 18 Long Island Expr 1:04.43
30.48 1:04.43 (33.95)
129 Rogers, Shannon 17 City of Plano Sw 1:04.45
30.06 1:04.45 (34.39)
130 Brady, Sharlene 15 Northern KY Clip 1:04.47
30.15 1:04.47 (34.32)
131 Davis, Supriya 17 Duke Aquatics-NC 1:04.48
30.03 1:04.48 (34.45)
131 Bottelberghe, J 18 Portland Aquatic 1:04.48
29.82 1:04.48 (34.66)
131 Yaeger, Alexand 16 Edina Swim Club- 1:04.48
29.96 1:04.48 (34.52)
134 Sorensen, Alexa 17 The Woodlands Sw 1:04.56
30.02 1:04.56 (34.54)
135 James, Hannah 15 Sarasota YMCA Sh 1:04.57
30.47 1:04.57 (34.10)
136 Marshall, Lara 16 Northwest NC Ymc 1:04.58
29.94 1:04.58 (34.64)
137 D''Innocenzo, Ma 16 Crimson Aquatics 1:04.60
30.78 1:04.60 (33.82)
137 Votava, Lauren 17 Rockwood Swim Cl 1:04.60
30.48 1:04.60 (34.12)
139 Clark, Haley 17 Aggie Swim Club- 1:04.62
30.31 1:04.62 (34.31)
140 Ware, Lydia 15 YMCA of Florida'' 1:04.64
29.58 1:04.64 (35.06)
141 Upshaw, Arlyn 16 Terrapins Swim T 1:04.67
30.50 1:04.67 (34.17)
141 Milligan, Kacey 18 Scottsdale Aquat 1:04.67
30.11 1:04.67 (34.56)
143 Saghafi, Ariana 13 Una Tera-PC 1:04.69
30.74 1:04.69 (33.95)
144 Wold, Grace 16 King Aquatic Clu 1:04.73
29.93 1:04.73 (34.80)
145 Chory, Margaret 16 Bernal''s Gator S 1:04.74
30.09 1:04.74 (34.65)
146 Weiss, Taylor 15 Stingrays-GA 1:04.77
29.53 1:04.77 (35.24)
147 Ross, Melissa 17 Central Bucks Sw 1:04.78
30.81 1:04.78 (33.97)
147 McIlmail, Corri 15 Rockville Montgo 1:04.78
30.20 1:04.78 (34.58)
147 Hancock, Jordan 16 First Colony Swi 1:04.78
30.38 1:04.78 (34.40)
150 Rauth, Shannon 15 Upper Main Line- 1:04.80
30.49 1:04.80 (34.31)
151 Domanowski, Jen 17 Mighty Marlins S 1:04.82
30.45 1:04.82 (34.37)
152 Norris, Cara 14 Cincinnati Marli 1:04.89
29.93 1:04.89 (34.96)
153 Carlson, Grace 15 Lake Oswego Swim 1:04.90
29.76 1:04.90 (35.14)
154 Yoshimura, Vale 14 Suburban Seahawk 1:04.91
29.95 1:04.91 (34.96)
155 Kyriakidis, And 12 Nashville Aquati 1:04.92
29.45 1:04.92 (35.47)
155 Hirschi, Sydney 16 West Texas Typho 1:04.92
30.09 1:04.92 (34.83)
157 Labonge, Natali 15 Greensboro Swimm 1:04.94
30.16 1:04.94 (34.78)
157 Guy, Taylor 17 Mission Viejo Na 1:04.94
30.41 1:04.94 (34.53)
159 Neel, Marissa 16 Terrapins Swim T 1:04.95
29.21 1:04.95 (35.74)
160 Szczupakiewicz, 17 Southwest Aquati 1:04.98
30.38 1:04.98 (34.60)
160 Zima, Lauren 17 St Charles Swim- 1:04.98
30.66 1:04.98 (34.32)
160 Quentin, Asia 14 First Colony Swi 1:04.98
30.52 1:04.98 (34.46)
163 Wang, Oriana 16 The Claremont Cl 1:05.03
30.59 1:05.03 (34.44)
164 Rooker, Prudenc 15 Tualatin Hills S 1:05.07
30.25 1:05.07 (34.82)
165 Hammond, Emily 16 Hilton Head Aqua 1:05.11
31.17 1:05.11 (33.94)
166 Rhodes, Lauren 15 SwimMAC Carolina 1:05.12
29.65 1:05.12 (35.47)
167 Bishop, Gabriel 17 Old Dominion Aqu 1:05.13
30.32 1:05.13 (34.81)
168 Sanders, Julia- 16 Columbia River S 1:05.15
29.97 1:05.15 (35.18)
169 Magnuson, Hanna 15 Triton Swimming- 1:05.16
30.28 1:05.16 (34.88)
169 James, Samantha 18 New Trier Swim C 1:05.16
30.07 1:05.16 (35.09)
171 Eden, Madeleine 16 Edina Swim Club- 1:05.20
30.33 1:05.20 (34.87)
172 Kastigar, Hanna 16 Aberdeen Swim Cl 1:05.21
30.88 1:05.21 (34.33)
173 Mercke, Miranda 18 Lakeside Swim Te 1:05.29
29.72 1:05.29 (35.57)
174 Labozan, Anna 17 RallySport Aquat 1:05.30
29.79 1:05.30 (35.51)
174 Johnson, Faith 16 Star Aquatics-NC 1:05.30
29.61 1:05.30 (35.69)
176 Ama, Julia 16 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:05.33
30.42 1:05.33 (34.91)
177 Santilena, Kath 16 The Claremont Cl 1:05.35
30.12 1:05.35 (35.23)
177 Ye, Chelsea 17 Chesapeake Swim- 1:05.35
30.41 1:05.35 (34.94)
177 Sudarma, Tiffan 16 Nitro Swimming-S 1:05.35
30.30 1:05.35 (35.05)
180 Murphy, Madelyn 13 Crow Canyon Coun 1:05.40
30.16 1:05.40 (35.24)
181 Albertoli, Kait 14 Mission Viejo Na 1:05.41
30.36 1:05.41 (35.05)
182 Church, Lauren 17 Empire Swimming- 1:05.43
29.68 1:05.43 (35.75)
183 Rist, Konnor 17 Lakeside Swim Te 1:05.45
30.07 1:05.45 (35.38)
184 Cha, Brenda 15 Lake Oswego Swim 1:05.46
29.92 1:05.46 (35.54)
185 Kitchens, Kaitl 15 Dynamo Swim Club 1:05.50
30.19 1:05.50 (35.31)
186 Snyder, Rachel 18 North Jeffco Swi 1:05.63
30.44 1:05.63 (35.19)
187 Vanderwel, Heid 15 King Aquatic Clu 1:05.65
30.18 1:05.65 (35.47)
188 Brown, Megan 14 Greenwood Memori 1:05.80
30.96 1:05.80 (34.84)
189 Demonte, Anna 16 Club Wolverine-M 1:05.96
30.04 1:05.96 (35.92)
189 Korst, Caroline 16 Frisco Aquatics- 1:05.96
30.26 1:05.96 (35.70)
191 Friderichs, Jam 17 Blue Tide Aquati 1:06.04
30.27 1:06.04 (35.77)
192 Choi, Dayae 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 1:06.07
30.80 1:06.07 (35.27)
193 Rossbach, Gabri 18 Una Dav-SN 1:06.31
31.06 1:06.31 (35.25)
194 Tegner, Madelin 15 Oakland Live Y''E 1:06.32
30.99 1:06.32 (35.33)
195 Marshall, Carly 18 Carmel Swim Club 1:06.38
30.65 1:06.38 (35.73)
196 Liang, Sarah 18 Palo Alto Stanfo 1:06.51
29.99 1:06.51 (36.52)
197 Sun, Angela 16 Asphalt Green Un 1:06.54
30.91 1:06.54 (35.63)
198 Damian, Lauren 18 Crow Canyon Coun 1:06.78
31.07 1:06.78 (35.71)
199 Dudzinski, Brit 17 Upper St Clair S 1:06.91
30.16 1:06.91 (36.75)
200 Cominelli, Mari 16 Lake Erie Silver 1:06.97
31.03 1:06.97 (35.94)
201 VanderMey, Andr 16 Kingfish Aquatic 1:07.23
31.14 1:07.23 (36.09)
202 Mucciarone, Mar 17 Peddie Aquatic A 1:07.33
30.30 1:07.33 (37.03)
203 Whalen, Kaitlyn 18 Fast Lane Aquati 1:07.37
31.24 1:07.37 (36.13)
204 Kawaguchi, Mega 15 WhiteWater Aquat 1:07.50
31.23 1:07.50 (36.27)
205 Tadena, Talor 18 Unattached-SN 1:09.91
32.42 1:09.91 (37.49)
-- Tarazona, Noell 18 The Claremont Cl DFS
-- Breed, Catherin 18 Pleasanton Seaha DFS
-- Portela, Chloe 18 Lawrence Aquahaw NS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17
1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 256 2. Mission Viejo Nadadores 240
3. Dynamo Swim Club 181 4. Curl Burke Swim Club 166
5. Aquazot Swim Club 152 6. SwimMAC Carolina 144
7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks 128 8. Pleasanton Seahawks 103.5
9. Bolles School Sharks 83 9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 83
9. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club 83 12. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 80
13. Star Aquatics 74 14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 73
15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association 72 16. The Claremont Club 65
17. Clearwater Aquatic Team 61 18. Santa Clara Swim Club 59
18. North Texas Nadadores 59 20. Flint ''y'' Falcons 57
21. Sandpipers Of Nevada 56 22. Carmel Swim Club 55
23. Franco''s Swimming 51 24. Stingrays 49
25. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 47.5 26. North Coast Aquatics 45
26. Lake Oswego Swim Club 45 28. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 44
29. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 43 30. Unattached Ntro 40
31. Dayton Raiders 39.5 32. Irvine Novaquatics 39
33. Crimson Aquatics 37 33. Denver Swim Academy 37
35. The Woodlands Swim Team 35 36. YMCA of Western North Carolina 33
37. Rancho San Dieguito 32 37. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 32
39. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 31 40. Tualatin Hills Swim Club 28
41. Elmbrook Swim Club 27 41. Lakeland Hills YMCA 27
43. La Mirada Armada 26 43. Verona Aquatic Club 26
43. Metroplex Aquatics 26 46. YMCA Hub Fins 25
46. Longhorn Aquatics 25 48. Center Grove Aquatic Club 24
48. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 24 48. Raleigh Swimming Association 24
51. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark 23 51. Club Wolverine 23
51. Parkway Swim Club 23 54. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 22
54. Nashville Aquatic Club 22 54. Lancaster Aquatic Club 22
54. Blue Devil Swim Club 22 54. Orinda Aquatics 22
59. Unattached 21 59. Ywca Flying Fish 21
59. Carter Center Aquatics 21 59. Lakeside Swim Team 21
59. New Canaan YMCA Caimans 21 64. Unattached Ntro 20
64. Fort Worth Area Swim Team 20 64. SwimStrongsville 20
67. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water 19.5 68. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim 19
68. SwimAtlanta 19 70. Issaquah Swim Team 18
70. Magnolia Aquatic Club 18 70. Academy Bullets Swim Club 18
70. Peddie Aquatic Association 18 70. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 18
75. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis 17 75. Central Bucks Swim Team 17
75. Fast Lane Aquatics 17 75. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team 17
75. Hershey Aquatic Club 17 80. Rattler Swim Club 16
80. New Trier Swim Club 16 80. Team Bruin 16
80. Swim Pasadena 16 80. Clovis Swim Club 16
85. Aquajets Swim Team 15 85. College Area Swim Team 15
85. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc 15 85. Waukesha Express Swim Team 15
85. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 15 90. T2 Aquatics 14
90. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw 14 90. Rockwood Swim Club 14
90. Loveland Swim Club 14 90. Badger Swim Club 14
95. Tri-city Channel Cats 13 95. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 13
95. Ridgefield Aquatic Club 13 95. New South Swimming 13
99. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 11 99. St Charles Swim Team 11
99. SoNoCo Swim Club 11 99. YMCA Westside Silver Fins 11
99. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. 11 104. Parkland Aquatic Club 10
104. Peak Swimming 10 104. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth 10
107. Pointe Aquatics 9 107. Mission San Jose Aquatics 9
107. Puma Aquatic Team 9 110. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 8
110. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 8 110. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 8
110. Team Santa Monica 8 114. AK Sharks 7
114. Heartland Swim Assoc 7 114. Marietta Marlins, Inc 7
117. Oakland Live Y''Ers 6 117. Long Island Aquatic Club 6
117. Redbird Swim Club 6 117. Nitro Swimming 6
117. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein 6 117. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 6
117. Unattached Nova 6 124. University of Denver Hilltoppe 5
124. Aiken-Augusta Swim League 5 124. Scottsdale Aquatic Club 5
124. Williamsburg Aquatic Club 5 124. Brea Aquatics 5
124. Evergreen Swim Team 5 130. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 4
130. Delmar Dolfins 4 130. Quest Swimming 4
130. Excel Aquatics 4 130. Bluefish Swim Club 4
135. Superior Stingray Swimming 2 135. Pine Crest Swimming 2
135. Aberdeen Swim Club 2 138. Canyons Aquatic Club 1
138. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi 1 138. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 1
138. Edina Swim Club 1
USA Swimming-National Meets 8/10/2011 - 19:14PM
2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011
Event 18 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
Meet: M 53.31 8/12/2009 Neil O''Halloran, Tualatin Hills S
Oly. Trials: T 55.29
Meet Q Time: 57.39
Name Age Team Prelims Finals FINA Points
=========================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Richmond, Renny 16 Lahaina Swim Clu 55.37 53.88T 790 24
r:+0.65 24.95 53.88 (28.93)
2 Smith, Clark 16 Denver Swim Acad 54.45 53.97T 786 21
r:+0.63 25.23 53.97 (28.74)
3 Josa, Matthew 16 SwimMAC Carolina 54.94 54.48T 764 20
r:+0.74 25.30 54.48 (29.18)
4 Lane, Jack 18 Dynamo Swim Club 55.01 54.78T 752 19
r:+0.70 25.40 54.78 (29.38)
5 Elliott, Reid 17 West Austin Aqua 55.33 54.83T 750 18
r:+0.71 25.27 54.83 (29.56)
6 Umbach, Gray 17 The Woodlands Sw 55.09 55.16T 736 17
r:+0.73 25.54 55.16 (29.62)
7 Brumm, Peter 17 SwimMAC Carolina 55.20 55.34 729 16
r:+0.78 25.60 55.34 (29.74)
8 Heck, Logan 17 SwimMAC Carolina 55.73 55.59 719 15
r:+0.72 26.02 55.59 (29.57)
9 Glavich, Domini 18 YMCA of the Tria 55.79 55.76 713 14
r:+0.75 26.32 55.76 (29.44)
10 Ghiglieri, Aaro 17 Superior Stingra 55.66 55.89 708 13
r:+0.63 25.96 55.89 (29.93)
=== B - Final ===
11 Sansoucie, Andr 16 Rec Plex Sharks- 55.92 54.95T 745 11
r:+0.69 25.54 54.95 (29.41)
12 Gornay, Kyle 15 Redlands Swim Te 55.99 55.29T 731 9
r:+0.61 25.28 55.29 (30.01)
13 Yunker, Andrew 17 Flint ''y'' Falcon 56.10 55.34 729 8
r:+0.72 26.17 55.34 (29.17)
14 Winder, Alan 17 North Bay Aquati 55.95 55.62 718 7
r:+0.73 26.19 55.62 (29.43)
15 Davison, Richar 17 Marin Pirates-PC 55.88 55.70 715 6
r:+0.63 26.70 55.70 (29.00)
16 Glass, William 16 City of Mobile-S 56.11 56.15 698 5
r:+0.70 25.83 56.15 (30.32)
17 Risolvato, Erik 17 Unattached-OH 55.99 56.23 695 4
r:+0.65 25.59 56.23 (30.64)
18 Stassi, Dane 18 Irvine Novaquati 56.14 56.29 693 3
r:+0.77 26.40 56.29 (29.89)
19 Noguchi, Shinta 18 Marin Pirates-PC 56.16 56.31 692 2
r:+0.58 26.16 56.31 (30.15)
20 Torres, Andrew 17 North Jeffco Swi 55.90 56.34 691 1
r:+0.68 26.63 56.34 (29.71)
=== C - Final ===
21 Domagala, Micha 15 Asphalt Green Un 56.32 55.54 721
r:+0.72 25.87 55.54 (29.67)
22 O''Donnell, Ryan 18 McFarland Sparta 56.33 55.56 720
r:+0.69 25.92 55.56 (29.64)
23 Lynch, Justin 14 Terrapins Swim T 56.16 55.72 714
r:+0.69 25.87 55.72 (29.85)
24 Boland, David 16 Club Wolverine-M 56.19 55.95 706
r:+0.65 26.39 55.95 (29.56)
25 Ricotta, Thadde 18 Power For Life-G 56.19 56.15 698
r:+0.71 26.08 56.15 (30.07)
26 Gibson, Piankhi 18 Crow Canyon Coun 56.21 56.16 698
r:+0.76 26.18 56.16 (29.98)
27 Young, Aaron 17 Tualatin Hills S 56.19 56.19 697
r:+0.64 26.15 56.19 (30.04)
28 Bove, Marco 17 Mission Viejo Na 56.34 56.42 688
r:+0.69 26.40 56.42 (30.02)
29 Newell, John 18 New South Swimmi 56.36 56.56 683
r:+0.77 26.47 56.56 (30.09)
30 Shaw, Luke 18 Alamo Area Aquat 56.34 57.01 667
r:+0.69 26.51 57.01 (30.50)
=== Preliminaries ===
11 Murphy, Ryan 16 Bolles School Sh 55.88
26.08 55.88 (29.80)
32 Omana, Carlos 18 Metro Aquatic Cl 56.40
26.93 56.40 (29.47)
33 Luna, Jacob 17 Boulder City Hen 56.42
26.48 56.42 (29.94)
34 Williams, David 17 North Carolina A 56.43
26.28 56.43 (30.15)
35 Whitaker, Aaron 16 Duneland Swim Cl 56.45
26.05 56.45 (30.40)
35 Scheaffer, Chri 16 Santa Clara Swim 56.45
26.38 56.45 (30.07)
37 Sarman, Mark 18 Curl Burke Swim- 56.46
26.15 56.46 (30.31)
38 Wolf, Dylan 17 Boulder City Hen 56.52
26.74 56.52 (29.78)
39 Stewart, Tynan 17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS 56.53
26.53 56.53 (30.00)
40 Bessler, Nichol 17 Academy Bullets- 56.57
26.26 56.57 (30.31)
40 Stewart, Samuel 17 Champaign Cnty Y 56.57
25.97 56.57 (30.60)
42 Colley, Benjami 17 Williamsburg Aqu 56.61
26.56 56.61 (30.05)
43 Petersen, Nicho 15 Ozaukee Aquatics 56.75
26.56 56.75 (30.19)
44 Gaissert, Phili 18 Bernal''s Gator S 56.77
26.31 56.77 (30.46)
44 Clifton, Cannon 16 Magnolia Aquatic 56.77
26.15 56.77 (30.62)
46 Rice, Mackenzie 17 Cincinnati Aquat 56.78
26.61 56.78 (30.17)
47 Murray, John 17 Alamo Area Aquat 56.79
26.48 56.79 (30.31)
48 Debaugh, Jonath 17 The Woodlands Sw 56.88
26.82 56.88 (30.06)
48 Strausser, Jeff 18 Orinda Aquatics- 56.88
26.42 56.88 (30.46)
50 Lovell, Ben 17 Spokane Area Swi 56.91
26.27 56.91 (30.64)
51 Rauth, Tyler 18 Upper Main Line- 56.92
26.56 56.92 (30.36)
51 Lewis, Samuel 17 Dynamo Swim Club 56.92
26.47 56.92 (30.45)
53 Glanda, Justin 18 Oakland Live Y''E 56.95
26.78 56.95 (30.17)
53 Arata, Ryan 17 Falfins Swimming 56.95
27.02 56.95 (29.93)
55 Rogers, Kevin 18 YMCA of the Tria 57.00
26.98 57.00 (30.02)
55 Fraser, David 17 Highlands Ranch- 57.00
26.77 57.00 (30.23)
57 Lyon, Peter 17 Zionsville Swim- 57.01
26.66 57.01 (30.35)
57 Jungers, Matthe 18 Southwest Aquati 57.01
26.09 57.01 (30.92)
59 Burns, Ian 17 Santa Clara Swim 57.03
26.75 57.03 (30.28)
60 Hearl, Christop 16 Kansas City Blaz 57.04
26.55 57.04 (30.49)
60 Bentz, Gunnar 15 Dynamo Swim Club 57.04
26.59 57.04 (30.45)
62 Donovan, John 18 Elmbrook Swim Cl 57.06
26.61 57.06 (30.45)
62 Licon, William 16 Una Ntro-ST 57.06
27.06 57.06 (30.00)
64 Turner, Jordan 18 Marietta Marlins 57.07
27.02 57.07 (30.05)
65 Friedel, Joshua 18 Stingrays Swim T 57.08
27.17 57.08 (29.91)
66 Hamilton, Colin 18 Bolles School Sh 57.09
27.16 57.09 (29.93)
67 Skowronek, Andr 16 Alamo Area Aquat 57.12
26.55 57.12 (30.57)
67 Liang, Andrew 15 Palo Alto Stanfo 57.12
26.53 57.12 (30.59)
69 Parker, Henry 16 SwimAtlanta-GA 57.13
26.76 57.13 (30.37)
70 Bunner, Zach 16 Chattahoochee Go 57.14
26.72 57.14 (30.42)
70 Klein, Eric 16 Crescent City Sw 57.14
25.98 57.14 (31.16)
70 Altman, Ridge 18 T2 Aquatics-FL 57.14
27.04 57.14 (30.10)
73 Cisneros, Aleja 18 Mission Viejo Na 57.15
27.11 57.15 (30.04)
74 Haney, Michael 17 The Claremont Cl 57.17
26.93 57.17 (30.24)
75 Bittner, Bobby 18 Star Aquatics-NC 57.18
26.90 57.18 (30.28)
76 Wright, Justin 15 Clovis Swim Club 57.19
27.21 57.19 (29.98)
76 Gean, Richard 18 Northwest Arkans 57.19
26.77 57.19 (30.42)
78 Craven, Joseph 18 Lake Erie Silver 57.20
26.99 57.20 (30.21)
78 Ballestas, Juli 16 Metro Aquatic Cl 57.20
26.64 57.20 (30.56)
80 Torres, Luke 17 Una Sofl-FG 57.23
26.90 57.23 (30.33)
80 Wilson, Matthew 18 City of Shrevepo 57.23
26.73 57.23 (30.50)
82 Moore, Brian 18 Anthem Dolphins- 57.24
26.97 57.24 (30.27)
82 Magee, Kyle 18 Central Bucks Sw 57.24
26.34 57.24 (30.90)
82 Meldon, Michael 18 SwimStrongsville 57.24
26.07 57.24 (31.17)
82 Eaton, Colin 17 Mount Hood Aquat 57.24
27.00 57.24 (30.24)
82 Takabayashi, Ka 16 SoNoCo Swim Club 57.24
27.67 57.24 (29.57)
87 Orf, Nickolaus 16 Parkway Swim Clu 57.26
27.03 57.26 (30.23)
88 Krause, Colton 16 ConocoPhillips S 57.27
26.81 57.27 (30.46)
89 Flager, Austin 16 Northridge Area- 57.30
26.82 57.30 (30.48)
89 Jenkins, Presto 17 Georgia Coastal- 57.30
26.93 57.30 (30.37)
91 Hinshaw, Adam 17 Palo Alto Stanfo 57.31
26.84 57.31 (30.47)
91 Okubo, Corey 15 Aquazot Swim Clu 57.31
27.14 57.31 (30.17)
93 Conway, Matthew 16 Blue Devil Swim- 57.32
26.73 57.32 (30.59)
94 Benage, Timothy 18 Csp Tideriders-O 57.34
26.61 57.34 (30.73)
95 Graff, Tyler 16 Golden Isles Swi 57.35
26.81 57.35 (30.54)
96 Hanekamp, Rudi 18 Laramie Swim Clu 57.37
26.42 57.37 (30.95)
97 Edwards, Jonath 18 Fleet Swimming-G 57.40
26.78 57.40 (30.62)
98 Gustafson, Aaro 17 Bluefish Swim Cl 57.41
27.11 57.41 (30.30)
99 Martini, Matheu 18 Bolles School Sh 57.42
26.74 57.42 (30.68)
99 Calegan, Tyler 18 Iowa Flyers Swim 57.42
26.91 57.42 (30.51)
101 Castilleja, And 17 Bakersfield Swim 57.43
26.38 57.43 (31.05)
102 Brown, Joe 15 Desert Shark Swi 57.44
26.76 57.44 (30.68)
103 King, Joshua 17 Berkeley Aquatic 57.45
27.27 57.45 (30.18)
104 Porter, Alexand 18 Loyola Blakefiel 57.46
27.21 57.46 (30.25)
105 Lawler, Keltan 16 Peak Swimming-PC 57.47
27.06 57.47 (30.41)
105 Peterson, Andre 18 Boulder City Hen 57.47
27.18 57.47 (30.29)
107 Alentado, Jason 16 Tucson Ford Deal 57.48
26.94 57.48 (30.54)
108 Foster, Mitchel 17 Aquajets Swim Te 57.49
26.38 57.49 (31.11)
109 Natal, Douglas 17 Machine Aquatics 57.50
26.49 57.50 (31.01)
109 Gastrock, Benja 18 Poseidon Swimmin 57.50
26.91 57.50 (30.59)
111 Middleton, Will 18 Alamo Area Aquat 57.55
26.79 57.55 (30.76)
112 Kelley, Broderi 18 Jewish Community 57.57
26.83 57.57 (30.74)
113 Dale, Taylor 16 Carpet Capital A 57.59
26.41 57.59 (31.18)
114 Maudslien, Than 16 King Aquatic Clu 57.61
26.66 57.61 (30.95)
115 Hartbarger, Jas 18 Aces Swim Club-C 57.63
27.11 57.63 (30.52)
116 Heaven, Winter 17 Unattached-AK 57.65
26.67 57.65 (30.98)
116 Rea, Ian 18 North Texas Nada 57.65
26.67 57.65 (30.98)
116 Heinemann, Erik 18 Long Island Aqua 57.65
27.39 57.65 (30.26)
119 Margritier, Mat 18 Tsunami Swim Tea 57.67
26.61 57.67 (31.06)
120 Quallen, Joshua 16 Dayton Raiders-O 57.70
27.01 57.70 (30.69)
121 Wojciechowski, 17 Swim Pasadena-CA 57.75
26.46 57.75 (31.29)
122 Patterson, Reed 16 Tucson Ford Deal 57.76
26.47 57.76 (31.29)
122 Wolff, Austin 17 New Canaan YMCA- 57.76
27.14 57.76 (30.62)
124 Hitt, Albert 18 The Woodlands Sw 57.77
26.52 57.77 (31.25)
124 Wrightson, Nich 18 Wildcat Aquatics 57.77
26.55 57.77 (31.22)
126 Park, Patrick 15 Peddie Aquatic A 57.79
26.39 57.79 (31.40)
127 Lee, Mun Hon 18 Team Santa Monic 57.81
27.49 57.81 (30.32)
127 Eiken, Andrew 17 Maverick Swim Cl 57.81
26.76 57.81 (31.05)
127 Angjeli, Edwin 18 Bernal''s Gator S 57.81
27.21 57.81 (30.60)
130 Schlueter, Luke 17 Parkway Swim Clu 57.82
26.45 57.82 (31.37)
130 Seiferth, Jonat 17 Jewish Community 57.82
26.51 57.82 (31.31)
132 Cridland, Tanne 17 Mission Viejo Na 57.84
26.89 57.84 (30.95)
133 Porter, Andrew 17 Cabrillo Threshe 57.86
27.05 57.86 (30.81)
133 Guevara, Mickey 16 Rose Bowl Aquati 57.86
27.00 57.86 (30.86)
135 Williamson, Jon 18 Redbird Swim Clu 57.87
27.29 57.87 (30.58)
136 Virva, Dillon 17 Penguin Swim Tea 57.89
27.03 57.89 (30.86)
137 Bergstrom, Scot 16 Hood River Swim- 57.93
27.91 57.93 (30.02)
138 McCurdy, Christ 16 Fox Chapel Kille 57.98
27.14 57.98 (30.84)
138 Staley, Davis 17 Lake Erie Silver 57.98
27.15 57.98 (30.83)
140 Davis, Devon 16 Falfins Swimming 58.00
28.40 58.00 (29.60)
140 Cooper, Thomas 15 Triton Swimming- 58.00
27.09 58.00 (30.91)
142 Lehane, Sean 16 Academy Bullets- 58.01
26.95 58.01 (31.06)
143 Williams, Dillo 16 Crow Canyon Coun 58.03
26.89 58.03 (31.14)
144 Warden, Tate 17 Huntington Ymca/ 58.04
26.97 58.04 (31.07)
144 Yakubovich, Max 16 Portland Aquatic 58.04
27.19 58.04 (30.85)
146 Galinskiy, Alek 18 Scarlet Aquatic- 58.05
27.19 58.05 (30.86)
147 Ratcliff, Kurti 18 Curl Burke Swim- 58.08
26.74 58.08 (31.34)
148 Ruddy, Jason 18 Marist Swim Club 58.09
27.25 58.09 (30.84)
149 Edelen, Rudy 18 Southern Kentuck 58.15
27.36 58.15 (30.79)
150 Magee, Kevin 18 Central Bucks Sw 58.16
27.11 58.16 (31.05)
151 Spinazzola, Luc 18 Bluefish Swim Cl 58.19
26.93 58.19 (31.26)
152 Seliskar, Steph 17 Curl Burke Swim- 58.21
26.80 58.21 (31.41)
152 Hu-Van Wright, 17 Asphalt Green Un 58.21
27.57 58.21 (30.64)
154 Kampschroer, Ke 17 Billings Aquatic 58.22
27.25 58.22 (30.97)
155 Hughes, Bryan 16 Crow Canyon Coun 58.28
27.57 58.28 (30.71)
155 Loftus, Joseph 16 Coeur D''Alene Ar 58.28
27.70 58.28 (30.58)
157 Hovey, Maverick 17 Aquajets Swim Te 58.29
26.90 58.29 (31.39)
157 Mo, Samuel 16 Badger Swim Club 58.29
27.05 58.29 (31.24)
159 Mancuso, Philip 17 Hershey Aquatic- 58.30
26.66 58.30 (31.64)
160 Haley, Jacob 17 Neptune Swimming 58.31
27.53 58.31 (30.78)
160 Clark, Pace 17 Memphis Tiger Sw 58.31
27.12 58.31 (31.19)
160 Bolden, Ronnie 16 Greater Columbus 58.31
26.77 58.31 (31.54)
160 Lau, Andy 15 Team Santa Monic 58.31
27.50 58.31 (30.81)
164 Marsh, Jonathan 14 Verona Aquatic C 58.34
27.03 58.34 (31.31)
165 Bursch, Barkley 17 Tiger Aquatic Cl 58.36
27.22 58.36 (31.14)
165 Miller, Patrick 16 Dads Club Swim T 58.36
27.85 58.36 (30.51)
167 Allison, Jeffre 18 La Mirada Armada 58.37
26.73 58.37 (31.64)
168 Alters, Mitchel 17 Canton City Scho 58.42
27.11 58.42 (31.31)
168 Snyder, Austin 17 SwimMAC Carolina 58.42
27.55 58.42 (30.87)
170 Hallowell, Etha 18 Bellevue Club Sw 58.43
27.13 58.43 (31.30)
171 Kim, Yu-Bin 16 Conejo Simi Swim 58.45
27.48 58.45 (30.97)
172 Apple, Ian 17 Bolles School Sh 58.46
26.69 58.46 (31.77)
173 Ledford, Sean 16 Treasure Coast S 58.48
27.39 58.48 (31.09)
174 Kim, Geon 18 Irvine Novaquati 58.49
26.83 58.49 (31.66)
175 Pinfold, Brett 16 First Colony Swi 58.50
27.06 58.50 (31.44)
176 Gonzalez-Aranda 18 Desert Shark Swi 58.55
26.99 58.55 (31.56)
177 Criss, Austin 17 Carter Center Aq 58.56
27.61 58.56 (30.95)
177 Johnson, Jasen 17 Waukesha Express 58.56
27.74 58.56 (30.82)
179 May, Drew 16 Edwardsville Ymc 58.61
27.22 58.61 (31.39)
180 Ryckman, Jesse 17 Class Aquatics-C 58.63
27.31 58.63 (31.32)
181 Fortier, Scott 17 Area Tallahassee 58.64
27.81 58.64 (30.83)
182 Bremer, John 17 Spy Swimming-MD 58.69
27.38 58.69 (31.31)
183 Robinson, Alexa 17 Dallas Mustangs- 58.71
27.36 58.71 (31.35)
184 Sprague, Zachar 18 Boilermaker Aqua 58.72
27.46 58.72 (31.26)
185 Herrera Breda, 17 Una Dana-FG 58.75
26.96 58.75 (31.79)
186 Namba, Jared 17 Aquazot Swim Clu 58.77
27.62 58.77 (31.15)
187 Mehl, Justin 15 Y-Spartaquatics- 58.80
28.30 58.80 (30.50)
187 Grenfell, Grant 17 Tiger Aquatics-L 58.80
26.67 58.80 (32.13)
189 Brindle, Carson 16 Multnomah Athlet 58.87
27.29 58.87 (31.58)
190 Descombes, Jona 16 Aquazot Swim Clu 58.89
27.02 58.89 (31.87)
191 Norsten, Gregor 17 Edina Swim Club- 58.95
27.79 58.95 (31.16)
192 Bedell, Christi 17 Santa Clara Swim 58.97
26.53 58.97 (32.44)
193 Wallace, Jacob 17 Fleet Swimming-G 59.07
27.11 59.07 (31.96)
194 Greene, Aaron 16 North Texas Nada 59.10
27.97 59.10 (31.13)
195 Lynch, Samuel 16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ 59.17
27.59 59.17 (31.58)
196 Deforest, Willi 17 Raleigh Swimming 59.27
27.94 59.27 (31.33)
197 Singley, Theodo 17 North Texas Nada 59.36
27.80 59.36 (31.56)
198 Goss, Curtis 17 North Texas Nada 59.39
27.73 59.39 (31.66)
199 Dezwirek, Jerem 18 Palo Alto Stanfo 59.44
27.76 59.44 (31.68)
200 Nakano, Shota 17 Hershey Aquatic- 59.51
27.72 59.51 (31.79)
201 Garratt, Griffi 14 Marietta Marlins 59.55
27.40 59.55 (32.15)
202 Gosek, Daniel 18 Eastern Express- 59.59
26.76 59.59 (32.83)
203 Powell, Joseph 18 Colorado Athleti 59.86
27.61 59.86 (32.25)
204 Quackenbush, Pa 18 Highlander Aquat 1:00.01
27.80 1:00.01 (32.21)
205 Delakis, Alex 16 Eau Claire YMCA- 1:00.02
27.61 1:00.02 (32.41)
206 Lujan Rivera, S 18 Bolles School Sh 1:00.50
28.05 1:00.50 (32.45)
207 Simas, Sheldon 18 Spare Time Aquat 1:02.85
28.46 1:02.85 (34.39)
-- Castro-Abrams, 15 Marin Pirates-PC DFS
-- Yoder, Jimmy 15 Stingrays-GA DFS
-- Peske, Erich 18 De Anza Cupertin DFS
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18
1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 256 2. Mission Viejo Nadadores 240
3. Dynamo Swim Club 200 4. SwimMAC Carolina 195
5. Curl Burke Swim Club 166 6. Aquazot Swim Club 152
7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks 128 8. Pleasanton Seahawks 103.5
9. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club 83 9. Bolles School Sharks 83
9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 83 12. First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 80
13. Star Aquatics 74 14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 73
15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association 72 16. The Claremont Club 65
16. Flint ''y'' Falcons 65 18. Clearwater Aquatic Team 61
19. North Texas Nadadores 59 19. Santa Clara Swim Club 59
21. Denver Swim Academy 58 22. Sandpipers Of Nevada 56
23. Carmel Swim Club 55 24. The Woodlands Swim Team 52
25. Franco''s Swimming 51 26. Stingrays 49
27. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 47.5 28. North Coast Aquatics 45
28. Lake Oswego Swim Club 45 30. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 44
31. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 43 32. Irvine Novaquatics 42
33. Unattached Ntro 40 34. Dayton Raiders 39.5
35. Crimson Aquatics 37 36. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim 33
36. YMCA of Western North Carolina 33 38. Rancho San Dieguito 32
38. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 32 40. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 31
41. Tualatin Hills Swim Club 28 42. Lakeland Hills YMCA 27
42. Elmbrook Swim Club 27 44. La Mirada Armada 26
44. Verona Aquatic Club 26 44. Metroplex Aquatics 26
47. YMCA Hub Fins 25 47. Unattached 25
47. Longhorn Aquatics 25 50. Center Grove Aquatic Club 24
50. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 24 50. Lahaina Swim Club 24
50. Raleigh Swimming Association 24 54. Parkway Swim Club 23
54. Club Wolverine 23 54. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark 23
57. Lancaster Aquatic Club 22 57. Nashville Aquatic Club 22
57. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 22 57. Blue Devil Swim Club 22
57. Orinda Aquatics 22 62. New Canaan YMCA Caimans 21
62. Carter Center Aquatics 21 62. Lakeside Swim Team 21
62. Ywca Flying Fish 21 66. SwimStrongsville 20
66. Fort Worth Area Swim Team 20 66. Unattached Ntro 20
69. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water 19.5 70. SwimAtlanta 19
71. Peddie Aquatic Association 18 71. West Austin Aquatics 18
71. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 18 71. Magnolia Aquatic Club 18
71. Academy Bullets Swim Club 18 71. Issaquah Swim Team 18
77. Fast Lane Aquatics 17 77. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team 17
77. Central Bucks Swim Team 17 77. Hershey Aquatic Club 17
77. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis 17 82. New Trier Swim Club 16
82. Team Bruin 16 82. Clovis Swim Club 16
82. Swim Pasadena 16 82. Rattler Swim Club 16
87. College Area Swim Team 15 87. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc 15
87. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 15 87. Aquajets Swim Team 15
87. Waukesha Express Swim Team 15 87. Superior Stingray Swimming 15
93. T2 Aquatics 14 93. Loveland Swim Club 14
93. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw 14 93. Rockwood Swim Club 14
93. Badger Swim Club 14 98. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 13
98. Tri-city Channel Cats 13 98. New South Swimming 13
98. Ridgefield Aquatic Club 13 102. St Charles Swim Team 11
102. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team 11 102. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. 11
102. SoNoCo Swim Club 11 102. Saint Andrew''s Swimming 11
102. YMCA Westside Silver Fins 11 108. Peak Swimming 10
108. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth 10 108. Parkland Aquatic Club 10
111. Redlands Swim Team 9 111. Pointe Aquatics 9
111. Mission San Jose Aquatics 9 111. Puma Aquatic Team 9
115. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 8 115. Marin Pirates 8
115. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 8 115. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 8
115. Team Santa Monica 8 120. Marietta Marlins, Inc 7
120. AK Sharks 7 120. North Bay Aquatics 7
120. Heartland Swim Assoc 7 124. Nitro Swimming 6
124. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 6 124. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein 6
124. Unattached Nova 6 124. Redbird Swim Club 6
124. Long Island Aquatic Club 6 124. Oakland Live Y''Ers 6
131. Aiken-Augusta Swim League 5 131. Evergreen Swim Team 5
131. City of Mobile Swim Associatio 5 131. Scottsdale Aquatic Club 5
131. Brea Aquatics 5 131. University of Denver Hilltoppe 5
131. Williamsburg Aquatic Club 5 138. Quest Swimming 4
138. Bluefish Swim Club 4 138. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 4
138. Excel Aquatics 4 138. Delmar Dolfins 4
143. Pine Crest Swimming 2 143. Aberdeen Swim Club 2
145. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. 1 145. Canyons Aquatic Club 1
145. Edina Swim Club 1 145. North Jeffco Swim Team 1
145. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi 1