11/3/2012 - 11/3/2012
Stanford, USA
Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2012
Texas @ Stanford - Women''s Meet - 11/3/2012
Results
Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 1:36.68
NCAA B: 1:42.70
Pool: 1:38.54
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stanford University-PC ''A'' NT 1:40.83 11
1) Thayer, Annemarie P SO 2) Olsen, Katie K SO
3) Ama, Julia G FR 4) Schaefer, Maddy A SO
25.41 53.62 (28.21) 1:18.64 (25.02) 1:40.83 (22.19)
2 University of Texas-ST ''A'' NT 1:41.88 4
1) Denninghoff, Sarah A JR 2) Sogar, Laura A SR
3) Jaques, Gretchen K SO 4) Amundsen, Kelsey J SR
26.30 54.33 (28.03) 1:19.01 (24.68) 1:41.88 (22.87)
3 University of Texas-ST ''B'' NT 1:43.39 2
1) Hooper, Alex C JR 2) Beck, Spindrift S SR
3) Smith, Skylar S SO 4) Tucker, Sam M JR
25.97 54.87 (28.90) 1:19.88 (25.01) 1:43.39 (23.51)
4 Stanford University-PC ''B'' NT 1:44.35
1) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E SR 2) Haase, Sarah B FR
3) Sims, Haley E SO 4) Pulte, Jaynie M FR
26.66 55.04 (28.38) 1:20.56 (25.52) 1:44.35 (23.79)
-- University of Texas-ST ''C'' NT DQ
1) Webber, Shelby J SO 2) Wagner, Catherine E JR
3) Toledo, Marylyn P JR 4) Williams, Emily R SO
26.66 1:22.09 ( ) DQ (24.94)
Event 2 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool: 9:30.69
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M SO Texas-ST NT 9:50.98 9
27.99 57.64 (29.65) 1:27.41 (29.77) 1:57.12 (29.71)
2:27.01 (29.89) 2:56.79 (29.78) 3:26.65 (29.86) 3:56.41 (29.76)
4:26.26 (29.85) 4:56.09 (29.83) 5:25.96 (29.87) 5:55.54 (29.58)
6:25.22 (29.68) 6:54.95 (29.73) 7:24.60 (29.65) 7:54.09 (29.49)
8:23.32 (29.23) 8:52.42 (29.10) 9:21.95 (29.53) 9:50.98 (29.03)
2 Taylor, Andie M JR STAN-PC NT 9:56.67 4
27.85 57.62 (29.77) 1:27.70 (30.08) 1:57.51 (29.81)
2:27.22 (29.71) 2:57.09 (29.87) 3:26.84 (29.75) 3:56.75 (29.91)
4:26.51 (29.76) 4:56.35 (29.84) 5:25.89 (29.54) 5:55.60 (29.71)
6:25.40 (29.80) 6:55.20 (29.80) 7:24.97 (29.77) 7:54.82 (29.85)
8:24.88 (30.06) 8:55.43 (30.55) 9:26.33 (30.90) 9:56.67 (30.34)
3 Leneave, Kelsey A SO Texas-ST NT 10:02.84 3
27.68 57.50 (29.82) 1:27.80 (30.30) 1:57.89 (30.09)
2:28.06 (30.17) 2:58.25 (30.19) 3:28.38 (30.13) 3:58.84 (30.46)
4:29.12 (30.28) 4:59.53 (30.41) 5:29.88 (30.35) 6:00.34 (30.46)
6:30.64 (30.30) 7:00.98 (30.34) 7:31.35 (30.37) 8:01.64 (30.29)
8:32.11 (30.47) 9:02.39 (30.28) 9:32.97 (30.58) 10:02.84 (29.87)
4 Brown, Allison M FR STAN-PC NT 10:12.33 2
28.61 58.87 (30.26) 1:29.17 (30.30) 1:59.62 (30.45)
2:30.08 (30.46) 3:00.59 (30.51) 3:31.14 (30.55) 4:01.69 (30.55)
4:32.43 (30.74) 5:03.22 (30.79) 5:33.98 (30.76) 6:04.89 (30.91)
6:35.79 (30.90) 7:06.86 (31.07) 7:37.99 (31.13) 8:08.98 (30.99)
8:40.22 (31.24) 9:11.28 (31.06) 9:42.28 (31.00) 10:12.33 (30.05)
5 Stein, Mackenzie L SO STAN-PC NT 10:19.96 1
29.15 1:00.10 (30.95) 1:31.65 (31.55) 2:03.46 (31.81)
2:34.88 (31.42) 3:06.06 (31.18) 3:37.32 (31.26) 4:08.41 (31.09)
4:39.73 (31.32) 5:10.91 (31.18) 5:42.04 (31.13) 6:13.17 (31.13)
6:44.25 (31.08) 7:15.26 (31.01) 7:46.19 (30.93) 8:16.89 (30.70)
8:47.79 (30.90) 9:18.56 (30.77) 9:49.29 (30.73) 10:19.96 (30.67)
6 Yeager, Erin E SO Texas-ST NT 10:23.34
28.77 59.57 (30.80) 1:30.81 (31.24) 2:02.17 (31.36)
2:33.82 (31.65) 3:04.99 (31.17) 3:36.39 (31.40) 4:07.85 (31.46)
4:39.28 (31.43) 5:11.20 (31.92) 5:42.49 (31.29) 6:13.86 (31.37)
6:45.33 (31.47) 7:16.67 (31.34) 7:48.13 (31.46) 8:19.13 (31.00)
8:50.95 (31.82) 9:21.88 (30.93) 9:53.13 (31.25) 10:23.34 (30.21)
7 Majeau, Fiona M SO STAN-PC NT x10:34.99
28.71 1:00.48 (31.77) 1:32.52 (32.04) 2:05.02 (32.50)
2:36.91 (31.89) 3:08.80 (31.89) 3:40.96 (32.16) 4:12.55 (31.59)
4:44.57 (32.02) 5:16.98 (32.41) 5:48.72 (31.74) 6:20.69 (31.97)
6:52.47 (31.78) 7:24.43 (31.96) 7:56.45 (32.02) 8:28.67 (32.22)
9:00.44 (31.77) 9:32.60 (32.16) 10:04.37 (31.77) 10:34.99 (30.62)
Event 3 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 1:44.02
NCAA B: 1:48.29
Pool: 1:44.52
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dirado, Maya J JR STAN-PC NT 1:48.08 9
25.61 52.95 (27.34) 1:20.66 (27.71) 1:48.08 (27.42)
2 Murez, Andi SR STAN-PC NT 1:48.09 4
25.79 52.90 (27.11) 1:20.15 (27.25) 1:48.09 (27.94)
3 Adams, Bethany L SR Texas-ST NT 1:48.73 3
25.15 52.80 (27.65) 1:20.78 (27.98) 1:48.73 (27.95)
4 Tucker, Sam M JR Texas-ST NT 1:50.14 2
26.16 53.97 (27.81) 1:21.92 (27.95) 1:50.14 (28.22)
5 Anderson, Julia A FR STAN-PC NT 1:51.14 1
26.12 54.41 (28.29) 1:22.85 (28.44) 1:51.14 (28.29)
6 Webber, Shelby J SO Texas-ST NT 1:53.38
26.59 55.25 (28.66) 1:24.19 (28.94) 1:53.38 (29.19)
7 Cassidy, Victoria R JR Texas-ST NT x1:54.08
26.91 55.96 (29.05) 1:25.25 (29.29) 1:54.08 (28.83)
8 Arnold, Allison A JR STAN-PC NT x1:54.35
26.44 55.25 (28.81) 1:24.84 (29.59) 1:54.35 (29.51)
Event 4 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 52.55
NCAA B: 55.17
Pool: 53.17
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thayer, Annemarie P SO STAN-PC NT 54.39 9
26.71 54.39 (27.68)
2 Denninghoff, Sarah A JR Texas-ST NT 54.49 4
26.45 54.49 (28.04)
3 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E SR STAN-PC NT 55.27 3
26.88 55.27 (28.39)
4 Hooper, Alex C JR Texas-ST NT 56.26 2
27.27 56.26 (28.99)
5 Smith, Skylar S SO Texas-ST NT 57.23 1
28.06 57.23 (29.17)
6 Hammes, Jessie L SR STAN-PC NT 58.96
28.47 58.96 (30.49)
Event 5 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 59.65
NCAA B: 1:02.98
Pool: 59.74
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sogar, Laura A SR Texas-ST NT 1:01.15 9
28.95 1:01.15 (32.20)
2 Jaques, Gretchen K SO Texas-ST NT 1:01.53 3.5
29.26 1:01.53 (32.27)
2 Olsen, Katie K SO STAN-PC NT 1:01.53 3.5
29.11 1:01.53 (32.42)
4 Haase, Sarah B FR STAN-PC NT 1:01.63 2
29.46 1:01.63 (32.17)
5 Beck, Spindrift S SR Texas-ST NT 1:02.85 1
30.19 1:02.85 (32.66)
6 Moss, KC C FR STAN-PC NT 1:03.33
30.11 1:03.33 (33.22)
7 Wagner, Catherine E JR Texas-ST NT x1:05.85
31.10 1:05.85 (34.75)
Event 6 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 1:54.95
NCAA B: 2:00.69
Pool: 1:52.74
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M SO Texas-ST NT 2:01.00 9
28.66 59.65 (30.99) 1:30.61 (30.96) 2:01.00 (30.39)
2 Simmons, Kaia E SR STAN-PC NT 2:02.82 4
28.30 59.12 (30.82) 1:30.82 (31.70) 2:02.82 (32.00)
3 Chen, Kirstie Y JR STAN-PC NT 2:02.94 3
27.74 59.13 (31.39) 1:31.03 (31.90) 2:02.94 (31.91)
4 Toledo, Marylyn P JR Texas-ST NT 2:03.16 2
28.41 59.90 (31.49) 1:31.24 (31.34) 2:03.16 (31.92)
5 Sims, Haley E SO STAN-PC NT 2:04.41 1
28.78 1:00.90 (32.12) 1:32.66 (31.76) 2:04.41 (31.75)
6 Leneave, Kelsey A SO Texas-ST NT 2:04.70
28.33 1:00.32 (31.99) 1:32.78 (32.46) 2:04.70 (31.92)
7 Stein, Mackenzie L SO STAN-PC NT x2:06.61
29.36 1:01.48 (32.12) 1:33.77 (32.29) 2:06.61 (32.84)
8 Torabi, Sydney T FR Texas-ST NT x2:09.41
28.41 1:01.87 (33.46) 1:34.96 (33.09) 2:09.41 (34.45)
Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 21.93
NCAA B: 22.99
Pool: 22.58
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schaefer, Maddy A SO STAN-PC NT 22.61 9
2 Amundsen, Kelsey J SR Texas-ST NT 23.47 4
3 Adams, Bethany L SR Texas-ST NT 23.48 3
4 Ama, Julia G FR STAN-PC NT 23.88 2
5 Pulte, Jaynie M FR STAN-PC NT 24.21 1
6 Whitford, Alex A JR STAN-PC NT x24.33
7 Williams, Emily R SO Texas-ST NT 25.22
Event 8 Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 280.00
NCAA B: 270.00
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wilcox, Diana SR Texas-ST NP 308.40 9
2 Phipps, Stephanie STAN-PC NP 306.98 4
3 Hinrichs, Lillian STAN-PC NP 278.18 3
4 Cullinan, Shelby SR Texas-ST NP 276.60 2
5 Taylor, Maren E JR Texas-ST NP 265.65 1
6 Houston, Meghan T FR Texas-ST NP x265.50
7 Clay, Alexandra STAN-PC NP 256.88
8 Brazina, Sloane STAN-PC NP x254.18
9 Hoffmann, Kristina M FR Texas-ST NP x253.13
10 Holland, Samantha J SR Texas-ST NP x245.85
11 Wylie, Jennifer STAN-PC NP x223.35
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 47.84
NCAA B: 50.19
Pool: 48.65
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schaefer, Maddy A SO STAN-PC NT 49.36 9
24.13 49.36 (25.23)
2 Murez, Andi SR STAN-PC NT 50.15 4
24.38 50.15 (25.77)
3 Adams, Bethany L SR Texas-ST NT 50.76 3
24.61 50.76 (26.15)
4 Ama, Julia G FR STAN-PC NT 51.23 2
25.21 51.23 (26.02)
5 Webber, Shelby J SO Texas-ST NT 51.47 1
24.99 51.47 (26.48)
6 Tucker, Sam M JR Texas-ST NT 52.19
25.19 52.19 (27.00)
7 Whitford, Alex A JR STAN-PC NT x53.32
26.10 53.32 (27.22)
8 Williams, Emily R SO Texas-ST NT x53.84
26.31 53.84 (27.53)
Event 10 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 1:53.37
NCAA B: 1:59.24
Pool: 1:54.27
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dirado, Maya J JR STAN-PC NT 1:56.70 9
28.24 57.72 (29.48) 1:27.19 (29.47) 1:56.70 (29.51)
2 Thayer, Annemarie P SO STAN-PC NT 1:57.82 4
28.50 58.83 (30.33) 1:29.03 (30.20) 1:57.82 (28.79)
3 Denninghoff, Sarah A JR Texas-ST NT 1:59.07 3
28.03 57.71 (29.68) 1:28.18 (30.47) 1:59.07 (30.89)
4 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E SR STAN-PC NT 1:59.78 2
28.55 58.60 (30.05) 1:29.04 (30.44) 1:59.78 (30.74)
5 Smith, Skylar S SO Texas-ST NT 2:04.02 1
28.94 59.65 (30.71) 1:31.36 (31.71) 2:04.02 (32.66)
6 Hooper, Alex C JR Texas-ST NT 2:04.55
29.16 1:00.29 (31.13) 1:32.37 (32.08) 2:04.55 (32.18)
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 2:09.25
NCAA B: 2:16.20
Pool: 2:09.11
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sogar, Laura A SR Texas-ST NT 2:10.85 9
30.01 1:03.35 (33.34) 1:37.01 (33.66) 2:10.85 (33.84)
2 Olsen, Katie K SO STAN-PC NT 2:14.32 4
31.04 1:05.58 (34.54) 1:40.08 (34.50) 2:14.32 (34.24)
3 Haase, Sarah B FR STAN-PC NT 2:14.43 3
31.10 1:05.77 (34.67) 1:40.08 (34.31) 2:14.43 (34.35)
4 Beck, Spindrift S SR Texas-ST NT 2:15.15 2
31.29 1:05.48 (34.19) 1:40.48 (35.00) 2:15.15 (34.67)
5 Moss, KC C FR STAN-PC NT 2:15.37 1
31.16 1:05.58 (34.42) 1:40.62 (35.04) 2:15.37 (34.75)
6 Wagner, Catherine E JR Texas-ST NT 2:23.31
32.39 1:08.67 (36.28) 1:45.71 (37.04) 2:23.31 (37.60)
7 Simmons, Kaia E SR STAN-PC NT x2:29.74
34.45 1:12.38 (37.93) 1:51.21 (38.83) 2:29.74 (38.53)
Event 12 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 4:38.46
NCAA B: 4:47.79
Pool: 4:41.74
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M SO Texas-ST NT 4:51.44 9
27.98 57.54 (29.56) 1:27.16 (29.62) 1:57.20 (30.04)
2:27.01 (29.81) 2:56.48 (29.47) 3:25.56 (29.08) 3:54.42 (28.86)
4:23.09 (28.67) 4:51.44 (28.35)
2 Taylor, Andie M JR STAN-PC NT 4:54.65 4
28.00 57.81 (29.81) 1:27.69 (29.88) 1:57.53 (29.84)
2:27.41 (29.88) 2:56.87 (29.46) 3:26.16 (29.29) 3:55.52 (29.36)
4:25.22 (29.70) 4:54.65 (29.43)
3 Durant, Natalie L SR STAN-PC NT 4:57.14 3
27.98 58.45 (30.47) 1:28.51 (30.06) 1:58.48 (29.97)
2:28.02 (29.54) 2:57.76 (29.74) 3:27.32 (29.56) 3:57.12 (29.80)
4:27.37 (30.25) 4:57.14 (29.77)
4 Anderson, Julia A FR STAN-PC NT 4:57.21 2
27.81 58.06 (30.25) 1:28.58 (30.52) 1:59.34 (30.76)
2:30.14 (30.80) 3:00.61 (30.47) 3:30.79 (30.18) 4:00.78 (29.99)
4:29.76 (28.98) 4:57.21 (27.45)
5 Leneave, Kelsey A SO Texas-ST NT 4:57.50 1
27.67 57.75 (30.08) 1:28.20 (30.45) 1:58.66 (30.46)
2:29.21 (30.55) 2:59.39 (30.18) 3:29.42 (30.03) 3:59.44 (30.02)
4:29.35 (29.91) 4:57.50 (28.15)
6 Cassidy, Victoria R JR Texas-ST NT 4:58.97
27.96 58.23 (30.27) 1:28.55 (30.32) 1:58.81 (30.26)
2:28.98 (30.17) 2:58.93 (29.95) 3:28.96 (30.03) 3:59.35 (30.39)
4:29.65 (30.30) 4:58.97 (29.32)
7 Arnold, Allison A JR STAN-PC NT x4:59.78
28.48 59.13 (30.65) 1:30.03 (30.90) 2:00.91 (30.88)
2:31.15 (30.24) 3:01.11 (29.96) 3:30.62 (29.51) 4:00.20 (29.58)
4:29.98 (29.78) 4:59.78 (29.80)
8 Yeager, Erin E SO Texas-ST NT x5:03.60
28.34 59.12 (30.78) 1:30.21 (31.09) 2:01.32 (31.11)
2:32.85 (31.53) 3:03.25 (30.40) 3:33.56 (30.31) 4:03.85 (30.29)
4:34.14 (30.29) 5:03.60 (29.46)
Event 13 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 52.02
NCAA B: 54.62
Pool: 51.79
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jaques, Gretchen K SO Texas-ST NT 54.08 9
25.54 54.08 (28.54)
2 Amundsen, Kelsey J SR Texas-ST NT 55.48 4
26.28 55.48 (29.20)
3 Sims, Haley E SO STAN-PC NT 56.20 3
26.83 56.20 (29.37)
4 Toledo, Marylyn P JR Texas-ST NT 56.21 2
26.76 56.21 (29.45)
5 Hammes, Jessie L SR STAN-PC NT 57.18 1
26.88 57.18 (30.30)
6 Pulte, Jaynie M FR STAN-PC NT 57.62
26.73 57.62 (30.89)
7 Torabi, Sydney T FR Texas-ST NT x58.86
27.64 58.86 (31.22)
Event 14 Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 265.00
NCAA B: 255.00
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Maren E JR Texas-ST NP 302.78 9
2 Phipps, Stephanie STAN-PC NP 285.38 4
3 Houston, Meghan T FR Texas-ST NP 280.50 3
4 Hinrichs, Lillian STAN-PC NP 263.55 2
5 Brazina, Sloane STAN-PC NP 262.35 1
6 Markle, Kelly STAN-PC NP x252.83
7 Wilcox, Diana SR Texas-ST NP 246.38
8 Cullinan, Shelby SR Texas-ST NP x240.00
9 Clay, Alexandra STAN-PC NP x237.75
10 Hoffmann, Kristina M FR Texas-ST NP x229.73
11 Holland, Samantha J SR Texas-ST NP x218.03
12 Wylie, Jennifer STAN-PC NP x188.25
Event 15 Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 1:56.13
NCAA B: 2:01.93
Pool: 1:56.41
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dirado, Maya J JR STAN-PC NT 2:00.47 9
26.62 56.55 (29.93) 1:31.64 (35.09) 2:00.47 (28.83)
2 Sogar, Laura A SR Texas-ST NT 2:01.97 4
26.94 1:00.13 (33.19) 1:32.57 (32.44) 2:01.97 (29.40)
3 Smith, Skylar S SO Texas-ST NT 2:02.33 3
27.00 59.01 (32.01) 1:33.90 (34.89) 2:02.33 (28.43)
4 Beck, Spindrift S SR Texas-ST NT 2:02.56 2
27.28 1:00.78 (33.50) 1:33.84 (33.06) 2:02.56 (28.72)
5 Haase, Sarah B FR STAN-PC NT 2:03.09 1
27.60 1:00.31 (32.71) 1:34.13 (33.82) 2:03.09 (28.96)
6 Moss, KC C FR STAN-PC NT 2:06.31
28.11 1:00.14 (32.03) 1:35.95 (35.81) 2:06.31 (30.36)
7 Stein, Mackenzie L SO STAN-PC NT x2:10.10
28.28 1:00.86 (32.58) 1:39.77 (38.91) 2:10.10 (30.33)
-- Chen, Kirstie Y JR STAN-PC NT X2:06.81
27.24 1:00.35 (33.11) 1:36.99 (36.64) 2:06.81 (29.82)
-- Brown, Allison M FR STAN-PC NT X2:07.67
28.34 1:00.34 (32.00) 1:37.56 (37.22) 2:07.67 (30.11)
-- Simmons, Kaia E SR STAN-PC NT X2:12.06
28.47 1:03.81 (35.34) 1:42.48 (38.67) 2:12.06 (29.58)
Event 16 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NCAA A: 3:14.93
NCAA B: 3:24.67
Pool: 3:15.54
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 University of Texas-ST ''A'' NT 3:19.07 11
1) Jaques, Gretchen K SO 2) Adams, Bethany L SR
3) Denninghoff, Sarah A JR 4) Amundsen, Kelsey J SR
24.15 49.98 (49.98) 1:14.15 (24.17) 1:40.29 (50.31)
2:03.79 (23.50) 2:29.80 (49.51) 2:53.24 (23.44) 3:19.07 (49.27)
2 Stanford University-PC ''A'' NT 3:20.08 4
1) Murez, Andi SR 2) Ama, Julia G FR
3) Dirado, Maya J JR 4) Schaefer, Maddy A SO
24.36 49.88 (49.88) 1:14.19 (24.31) 1:40.63 (50.75)
2:04.92 (24.29) 2:30.91 (50.28) 2:54.29 (23.38) 3:20.08 (49.17)
3 University of Texas-ST ''B'' NT 3:25.49 2
1) Tucker, Sam M JR 2) Hooper, Alex C JR
3) Webber, Shelby J SO 4) Leneave, Kelsey A SO
24.86 51.65 (51.65) 1:15.69 (24.04) 1:41.94 (50.29)
2:06.65 (24.71) 2:33.38 (51.44) 2:58.21 (24.83) 3:25.49 (52.11)
4 Stanford University-PC ''B'' NT 3:29.29
1) Pulte, Jaynie M FR 2) Anderson, Julia A FR
3) Sims, Haley E SO 4) Thayer, Annemarie P SO
25.52 52.80 (52.80) 1:17.99 (25.19) 1:45.22 (52.42)
2:10.33 (25.11) 2:37.97 (52.75) 3:02.36 (24.39) 3:29.29 (51.32)
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16
1. University of Texas 151.5 2. Stanford University 148.5