Speedo Junior Nationals West, Day Two Results - Meet Results


12/8/2016 - 12/8/2016  
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gabrielle Kopenski     16 Texas Ford Aquat  4:46.96    4:37.94   20  
                 26.04        53.76 (27.72)
        1:21.73 (27.97)     1:49.75 (28.02)
        2:17.80 (28.05)     2:45.71 (27.91)
        3:13.84 (28.13)     3:41.99 (28.15)
        4:10.33 (28.34)     4:37.94 (27.61)
  2 Taylor Ault            17 La Mirada Armada  4:45.08    4:41.88   17  
                 25.58        54.41 (28.83)
        1:23.27 (28.86)     1:52.04 (28.77)
        2:20.73 (28.69)     2:49.29 (28.56)
        3:17.92 (28.63)     3:46.38 (28.46)
        4:14.48 (28.10)     4:41.88 (27.40)
  3 Haley Yelle            17 Mansfield Aquati  4:46.21    4:43.35   16  
                 26.05        54.18 (28.13)
        1:22.26 (28.08)     1:50.52 (28.26)
        2:19.16 (28.64)     2:48.07 (28.91)
        3:16.84 (28.77)     3:45.96 (29.12)
        4:15.03 (29.07)     4:43.35 (28.32)
  4 Dakota Luther          17 Austin Swim Club  4:45.12    4:44.27   15  
                 26.02        54.04 (28.02)
        1:22.65 (28.61)     1:51.47 (28.82)
        2:20.26 (28.79)     2:48.69 (28.43)
        3:17.52 (28.83)     3:46.42 (28.90)
        4:15.54 (29.12)     4:44.27 (28.73)
  5 Kaitlynn Sims          16 Magnolia Aquatic  4:45.02    4:44.98   14  
                 26.03        54.37 (28.34)
        1:23.09 (28.72)     1:51.92 (28.83)
        2:20.88 (28.96)     2:49.98 (29.10)
        3:19.19 (29.21)     3:48.31 (29.12)
        4:17.19 (28.88)     4:44.98 (27.79)
  6 Evie Pfeifer           17 CSP Tideriders-O  4:44.68    4:45.22   13  
                 26.01        54.18 (28.17)
        1:22.78 (28.60)     1:51.64 (28.86)
        2:20.41 (28.77)     2:49.08 (28.67)
        3:18.09 (29.01)     3:47.34 (29.25)
        4:16.82 (29.48)     4:45.22 (28.40)
  7 Zoe Gawronska          16 TWST-GU           4:44.73    4:46.73   12  
                 26.09        54.69 (28.60)
        1:23.68 (28.99)     1:52.61 (28.93)
        2:21.58 (28.97)     2:50.71 (29.13)
        3:19.98 (29.27)     3:49.25 (29.27)
        4:18.39 (29.14)     4:46.73 (28.34)
  8 Ruby Martin            16 Iowa Flyers Swim  4:47.47    4:47.56   11  
                 26.10        54.98 (28.88)
        1:24.16 (29.18)     1:53.35 (29.19)
        2:22.44 (29.09)     2:51.57 (29.13)
        3:20.66 (29.09)     3:50.04 (29.38)
        4:19.42 (29.38)     4:47.56 (28.14)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Melissa Pish           17 Waves Bloomingto  4:48.22    4:44.07    9  
                 25.74        53.93 (28.19)
        1:22.37 (28.44)     1:51.16 (28.79)
        2:20.00 (28.84)     2:49.04 (29.04)
        3:17.93 (28.89)     3:46.87 (28.94)
        4:15.74 (28.87)     4:44.07 (28.33)
 10 Lauren Pitzer          17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:50.23    4:48.45    7  
                 26.47        55.65 (29.18)
        1:24.69 (29.04)     1:54.01 (29.32)
        2:23.24 (29.23)     2:52.26 (29.02)
        3:21.37 (29.11)     3:50.48 (29.11)
        4:20.01 (29.53)     4:48.45 (28.44)
 11 *Natalia Jaspeado      18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:49.78    4:49.08    6  
                 27.08        55.83 (28.75)
        1:24.85 (29.02)     1:54.10 (29.25)
        2:23.52 (29.42)     2:52.91 (29.39)
        3:22.14 (29.23)     3:51.16 (29.02)
        4:20.47 (29.31)     4:49.08 (28.61)
 12 Sarah Dimeco           15 Issaquah Swim Te  4:49.23    4:49.18    5  
                 26.91        56.02 (29.11)
        1:25.24 (29.22)     1:54.55 (29.31)
        2:23.97 (29.42)     2:53.38 (29.41)
        3:22.66 (29.28)     3:51.83 (29.17)
        4:21.13 (29.30)     4:49.18 (28.05)
 13 Isabelle Henig         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:50.42    4:49.85    4  
                 26.25        55.52 (29.27)
        1:25.03 (29.51)     1:54.56 (29.53)
        2:24.26 (29.70)     2:54.01 (29.75)
        3:23.32 (29.31)     3:52.83 (29.51)
        4:22.35 (29.52)     4:49.85 (27.50)
 14 Ashlyn Fiorilli        15 Texas Ford Aquat  4:50.25    4:49.92    3  
                 27.21        56.46 (29.25)
        1:25.79 (29.33)     1:55.00 (29.21)
        2:24.54 (29.54)     2:53.83 (29.29)
        3:23.11 (29.28)     3:52.32 (29.21)
        4:21.47 (29.15)     4:49.92 (28.45)
 15 Mckenzee Gordon        17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:50.65    4:50.28    2  
                 26.35        55.37 (29.02)
        1:24.73 (29.36)     1:54.29 (29.56)
        2:23.75 (29.46)     2:53.38 (29.63)
        3:23.03 (29.65)     3:52.68 (29.65)
        4:22.34 (29.66)     4:50.28 (27.94)
 16 Sara McClendon         17 Mansfield Aquati  4:50.45    4:50.46    1  
                 27.04        55.78 (28.74)
        1:24.80 (29.02)     1:53.90 (29.10)
        2:23.17 (29.27)     2:52.68 (29.51)
        3:22.31 (29.63)     3:52.21 (29.90)
        4:21.91 (29.70)     4:50.46 (28.55)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Samantha Shelton       16 Mission Viejo Na  4:51.22    4:45.26  
                 25.74        53.56 (27.82)
        1:21.82 (28.26)     1:50.22 (28.40)
        2:18.88 (28.66)     2:48.09 (29.21)
        3:17.14 (29.05)     3:46.68 (29.54)
        4:16.22 (29.54)     4:45.26 (29.04)
 18 Joy Field              17 Magnolia Aquatic  4:51.35    4:47.92  
                 26.79        55.55 (28.76)
        1:24.52 (28.97)     1:53.61 (29.09)
        2:22.72 (29.11)     2:51.88 (29.16)
        3:20.89 (29.01)     3:49.91 (29.02)
        4:19.07 (29.16)     4:47.92 (28.85)
 19 Camryn Toney           17 Texas Ford Aquat  4:50.78    4:49.43  
                 26.25        54.85 (28.60)
        1:24.20 (29.35)     1:53.43 (29.23)
        2:22.45 (29.02)     2:51.67 (29.22)
        3:21.24 (29.57)     3:50.82 (29.58)
        4:20.35 (29.53)     4:49.43 (29.08)
 20 Hayley Hill            17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:51.28    4:50.01  
                 27.10        56.01 (28.91)
        1:25.54 (29.53)     1:55.24 (29.70)
        2:25.05 (29.81)     2:54.03 (28.98)
        3:23.23 (29.20)     3:52.42 (29.19)
        4:21.47 (29.05)     4:50.01 (28.54)
 21 Audrey McMurry         17 North Texas Nada  4:50.94    4:50.41  
                 26.46        55.05 (28.59)
        1:24.04 (28.99)     1:53.05 (29.01)
        2:22.33 (29.28)     2:51.75 (29.42)
        3:21.35 (29.60)     3:51.16 (29.81)
        4:21.22 (30.06)     4:50.41 (29.19)
 22 Yulia Groysman         15 King Aquatic Clu  4:50.75    4:52.53  
                 26.16        55.12 (28.96)
        1:24.58 (29.46)     1:53.97 (29.39)
        2:23.74 (29.77)     2:53.52 (29.78)
        3:23.55 (30.03)     3:53.78 (30.23)
        4:23.86 (30.08)     4:52.53 (28.67)
 23 Ella Ristic            14 Mission Viejo Na  4:51.25    4:53.43  
                 26.35        54.67 (28.32)
        1:23.62 (28.95)     1:53.05 (29.43)
        2:22.58 (29.53)     2:52.38 (29.80)
        3:22.39 (30.01)     3:52.99 (30.60)
        4:23.50 (30.51)     4:53.43 (29.93)
 24 Audrey Guyett          17 St Charles Swim-  4:51.48    4:54.97  
                 27.13        56.40 (29.27)
        1:26.11 (29.71)     1:55.71 (29.60)
        2:25.12 (29.41)     2:54.88 (29.76)
        3:24.81 (29.93)     3:55.00 (30.19)
        4:25.40 (30.40)     4:54.97 (29.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Nicole Oliva           14 Santa Clara Swim  4:51.56             
                 26.93        56.44 (29.51)
        1:25.97 (29.53)     1:55.84 (29.87)
        2:25.61 (29.77)     2:55.15 (29.54)
        3:25.15 (30.00)     3:54.05 (28.90)
        4:23.17 (29.12)     4:51.56 (28.39)
 26 Shae Nicolaisen        16 Scottsdale Aquat  4:51.72             
                 26.72        55.57 (28.85)
        1:24.75 (29.18)     1:54.36 (29.61)
        2:24.27 (29.91)     2:53.55 (29.28)
        3:23.30 (29.75)     3:53.08 (29.78)
        4:22.87 (29.79)     4:51.72 (28.85)
 27 Brittney Beetcher      18 RallySport Aquat  4:51.83             
                 26.59        55.08 (28.49)
        1:24.19 (29.11)     1:53.69 (29.50)
        2:23.35 (29.66)     2:53.24 (29.89)
        3:23.15 (29.91)     3:53.03 (29.88)
        4:22.84 (29.81)     4:51.83 (28.99)
 28 Katie Glavinovich      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:51.94             
                 26.35        54.97 (28.62)
        1:24.04 (29.07)     1:53.26 (29.22)
        2:22.45 (29.19)     2:51.98 (29.53)
        3:21.43 (29.45)     3:51.19 (29.76)
        4:21.92 (30.73)     4:51.94 (30.02)
 29 Kate Sullivan          16 Kansas City Blaz  4:52.28             
                 26.53        55.69 (29.16)
        1:25.05 (29.36)     1:54.57 (29.52)
        2:24.11 (29.54)     2:53.69 (29.58)
        3:23.39 (29.70)     3:53.04 (29.65)
        4:23.00 (29.96)     4:52.28 (29.28)
 30 Kate Sanderson         16 Colorado Springs  4:52.31             
                 27.31        56.58 (29.27)
        1:26.12 (29.54)     1:55.81 (29.69)
        2:25.54 (29.73)     2:54.78 (29.24)
        3:24.43 (29.65)     3:54.39 (29.96)
        4:23.82 (29.43)     4:52.31 (28.49)
 31 Regan Barney           17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:52.57             
                 25.99        54.55 (28.56)
        1:23.77 (29.22)     1:53.38 (29.61)
        2:23.06 (29.68)     2:52.65 (29.59)
        3:22.47 (29.82)     3:52.51 (30.04)
        4:22.96 (30.45)     4:52.57 (29.61)
 32 Marcy Johnston         17 Rockwall Aquatic  4:52.60             
                 27.14        55.98 (28.84)
        1:25.17 (29.19)     1:54.75 (29.58)
        2:24.55 (29.80)     2:54.28 (29.73)
        3:24.02 (29.74)     3:53.69 (29.67)
        4:23.46 (29.77)     4:52.60 (29.14)
 33 Mikki Thompson         16 BREA Aquatics-CA  4:52.84             
                 27.00        55.73 (28.73)
        1:24.77 (29.04)     1:53.99 (29.22)
        2:23.50 (29.51)     2:53.42 (29.92)
        3:23.47 (30.05)     3:53.59 (30.12)
        4:23.53 (29.94)     4:52.84 (29.31)
 34 Taylor Pike            17 Razorback-AR      4:53.14             
                 26.65        55.49 (28.84)
        1:24.85 (29.36)     1:54.39 (29.54)
        2:24.11 (29.72)     2:53.91 (29.80)
        3:23.84 (29.93)     3:54.15 (30.31)
        4:24.07 (29.92)     4:53.14 (29.07)
 35 Halladay Kinsey        16 Davis Aquadarts-  4:53.28             
                 26.29        55.25 (28.96)
        1:24.78 (29.53)     1:54.42 (29.64)
        2:24.29 (29.87)     2:53.87 (29.58)
        3:23.80 (29.93)     3:54.15 (30.35)
        4:24.11 (29.96)     4:53.28 (29.17)
 36 Autumn Haebig          18 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:53.34             
                 26.34        55.07 (28.73)
        1:24.28 (29.21)     1:53.52 (29.24)
        2:22.80 (29.28)     2:52.67 (29.87)
        3:22.44 (29.77)     3:52.78 (30.34)
        4:23.40 (30.62)     4:53.34 (29.94)
 37 Stephanie Su           15 Unattached-CA     4:53.48             
                 27.56        57.49 (29.93)
        1:27.33 (29.84)     1:57.10 (29.77)
        2:26.46 (29.36)     2:56.02 (29.56)
        3:25.62 (29.60)     3:55.14 (29.52)
        4:24.50 (29.36)     4:53.48 (28.98)
 38 Hayley Pike            14 Razorback-AR      4:53.63             
                 26.82        56.05 (29.23)
        1:26.02 (29.97)     1:56.04 (30.02)
        2:26.11 (30.07)     2:56.06 (29.95)
        3:25.71 (29.65)     3:55.67 (29.96)
        4:25.43 (29.76)     4:53.63 (28.20)
 39 Natalie Whalen         15 North Texas Nada  4:53.98             
                 26.38        55.48 (29.10)
        1:25.15 (29.67)     1:55.01 (29.86)
        2:24.69 (29.68)     2:54.38 (29.69)
        3:24.11 (29.73)     3:54.41 (30.30)
        4:24.50 (30.09)     4:53.98 (29.48)
 40 Danielle Nowaski       16 College Area Swi  4:54.05             
                 27.44        56.95 (29.51)
        1:26.56 (29.61)     1:56.39 (29.83)
        2:26.12 (29.73)     2:55.75 (29.63)
        3:25.50 (29.75)     3:55.16 (29.66)
        4:24.94 (29.78)     4:54.05 (29.11)
 41 Cathy Teng             15 Santa Clara Swim  4:54.07             
                 27.56        56.47 (28.91)
        1:25.67 (29.20)     1:55.10 (29.43)
        2:24.90 (29.80)     2:55.01 (30.11)
        3:24.99 (29.98)     3:55.10 (30.11)
        4:24.99 (29.89)     4:54.07 (29.08)
 42 Kelly Huffer           17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:54.08             
                 27.16        56.90 (29.74)
        1:26.76 (29.86)     1:56.52 (29.76)
        2:26.28 (29.76)     2:55.86 (29.58)
        3:25.58 (29.72)     3:55.58 (30.00)
        4:25.07 (29.49)     4:54.08 (29.01)
 43 Caitlyn Wilson         18 Tualatin Hills S  4:54.42             
                 26.88        56.08 (29.20)
        1:26.11 (30.03)     1:56.02 (29.91)
        2:25.85 (29.83)     2:55.67 (29.82)
        3:25.62 (29.95)     3:55.44 (29.82)
        4:25.26 (29.82)     4:54.42 (29.16)
 44 Kelli McCarthy         17 Edina Swim Club-  4:54.48             
                 27.03        56.03 (29.00)
        1:25.72 (29.69)     1:55.06 (29.34)
        2:24.88 (29.82)     2:54.89 (30.01)
        3:24.76 (29.87)     3:54.90 (30.14)
        4:25.17 (30.27)     4:54.48 (29.31)
 45 Lauren Vitort          16 Irvine Novaquati  4:54.51             
                 26.81        55.69 (28.88)
        1:25.04 (29.35)     1:54.75 (29.71)
        2:24.62 (29.87)     2:54.80 (30.18)
        3:24.95 (30.15)     3:55.31 (30.36)
        4:25.16 (29.85)     4:54.51 (29.35)
 45 Ellery Parish          17 Streamline Aquat  4:54.51             
                 26.94        55.87 (28.93)
        1:25.39 (29.52)     1:55.21 (29.82)
        2:24.97 (29.76)     2:54.93 (29.96)
        3:25.09 (30.16)     3:55.27 (30.18)
        4:25.06 (29.79)     4:54.51 (29.45)
 47 Reese Lamph            17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:54.52             
                 26.54        55.85 (29.31)
        1:25.35 (29.50)     1:55.10 (29.75)
        2:24.89 (29.79)     2:55.06 (30.17)
        3:25.20 (30.14)     3:55.45 (30.25)
        4:25.43 (29.98)     4:54.52 (29.09)
 48 Ashley Strouse         14 Scottsdale Aquat  4:54.68             
                 26.31        55.29 (28.98)
        1:25.17 (29.88)     1:55.22 (30.05)
        2:25.24 (30.02)     2:54.89 (29.65)
        3:24.94 (30.05)     3:55.05 (30.11)
        4:25.17 (30.12)     4:54.68 (29.51)
 49 Jillian Barczyk        15 City Of Lafayett  4:54.81             
                 27.15        56.23 (29.08)
        1:25.95 (29.72)     1:56.07 (30.12)
        2:26.20 (30.13)     2:55.74 (29.54)
        3:25.76 (30.02)     3:55.98 (30.22)
        4:25.94 (29.96)     4:54.81 (28.87)
 50 Lindsay Mathys         17 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:55.11             
                 26.62        55.59 (28.97)
        1:24.82 (29.23)     1:54.56 (29.74)
        2:24.55 (29.99)     2:54.65 (30.10)
        3:24.56 (29.91)     3:55.06 (30.50)
        4:25.38 (30.32)     4:55.11 (29.73)
 51 Haley Benjamin         16 Durango Swim Clu  4:55.20             
                 26.40        55.28 (28.88)
        1:24.96 (29.68)     1:54.66 (29.70)
        2:24.43 (29.77)     2:54.23 (29.80)
        3:24.40 (30.17)     3:54.87 (30.47)
        4:25.23 (30.36)     4:55.20 (29.97)
 52 Maggie Menso           16 Palatine Park Di  4:55.26             
                 26.81        55.78 (28.97)
        1:25.81 (30.03)     1:56.12 (30.31)
        2:26.30 (30.18)     2:56.23 (29.93)
        3:26.44 (30.21)     3:56.55 (30.11)
        4:26.53 (29.98)     4:55.26 (28.73)
 53 Eliot Kennedy          13 Waves Bloomingto  4:55.33             
                 27.08        56.35 (29.27)
        1:25.99 (29.64)     1:55.72 (29.73)
        2:25.59 (29.87)     2:55.57 (29.98)
        3:25.53 (29.96)     3:55.67 (30.14)
        4:25.91 (30.24)     4:55.33 (29.42)
 54 Payton Marvin          15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:55.41             
                 26.75        56.18 (29.43)
        1:25.87 (29.69)     1:55.87 (30.00)
        2:26.01 (30.14)     2:56.01 (30.00)
        3:26.01 (30.00)     3:56.08 (30.07)
        4:26.24 (30.16)     4:55.41 (29.17)
 55 Audrey Coffey          16 Academy Bullets-  4:56.16             
                 26.87        56.25 (29.38)
        1:25.85 (29.60)     1:55.61 (29.76)
        2:25.23 (29.62)     2:55.11 (29.88)
        3:25.13 (30.02)     3:55.70 (30.57)
        4:26.30 (30.60)     4:56.16 (29.86)
 56 Abbey Erwin            17 Boise YMCA Swim-  4:56.20             
                 26.87        55.80 (28.93)
        1:25.24 (29.44)     1:55.28 (30.04)
        2:25.60 (30.32)     2:55.89 (30.29)
        3:26.26 (30.37)     3:56.58 (30.32)
        4:26.84 (30.26)     4:56.20 (29.36)
 56 Maggie Emary           17 Barrington Swim-  4:56.20             
                 27.32        56.80 (29.48)
        1:26.75 (29.95)     1:56.67 (29.92)
        2:26.57 (29.90)     2:56.53 (29.96)
        3:26.71 (30.18)     3:57.03 (30.32)
        4:27.11 (30.08)     4:56.20 (29.09)
 58 Sammie Eyolfson        16 Boise YMCA Swim-  4:56.33             
                 28.03        58.01 (29.98)
        1:28.27 (30.26)     1:58.17 (29.90)
        2:28.14 (29.97)     2:58.12 (29.98)
        3:28.21 (30.09)     3:58.15 (29.94)
        4:27.86 (29.71)     4:56.33 (28.47)
 59 Sam Milewski           17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:56.36             
                 27.24        56.52 (29.28)
        1:26.20 (29.68)     1:56.08 (29.88)
        2:26.26 (30.18)     2:56.26 (30.00)
        3:26.37 (30.11)     3:56.74 (30.37)
        4:27.01 (30.27)     4:56.36 (29.35)
 60 Chloe Freeman          14 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:56.52             
                 26.57        55.76 (29.19)
        1:25.52 (29.76)     1:55.94 (30.42)
        2:26.34 (30.40)     2:56.74 (30.40)
        3:27.17 (30.43)     3:56.88 (29.71)
        4:26.94 (30.06)     4:56.52 (29.58)
 61 Danielle Hepler        17 First Colony Swi  4:56.78             
                 26.89        56.04 (29.15)
        1:25.68 (29.64)     1:55.32 (29.64)
        2:25.15 (29.83)     2:54.82 (29.67)
        3:24.72 (29.90)     3:55.28 (30.56)
        4:26.44 (31.16)     4:56.78 (30.34)
 62 Vicky Wong             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:56.87             
                 26.81        56.23 (29.42)
        1:26.25 (30.02)     1:56.42 (30.17)
        2:26.84 (30.42)     2:57.17 (30.33)
        3:27.16 (29.99)     3:57.22 (30.06)
        4:27.43 (30.21)     4:56.87 (29.44)
 63 Berit Quass            14 Unattached-IA     4:56.99             
                 27.33        56.75 (29.42)
        1:26.73 (29.98)     1:56.97 (30.24)
        2:27.09 (30.12)     2:57.28 (30.19)
        3:27.47 (30.19)     3:57.71 (30.24)
        4:27.88 (30.17)     4:56.99 (29.11)
 64 Carson Kaufmann        14 Cypress Fairbank  4:57.00             
                 27.21        56.95 (29.74)
        1:27.00 (30.05)     1:57.14 (30.14)
        2:27.29 (30.15)     2:57.58 (30.29)
        3:27.74 (30.16)     3:58.13 (30.39)
        4:28.34 (30.21)     4:57.00 (28.66)
 65 Lindsay Turner         15 North Coast Aqua  4:57.16             
                 26.85        56.39 (29.54)
        1:26.49 (30.10)     1:56.87 (30.38)
        2:27.15 (30.28)     2:57.46 (30.31)
        3:27.90 (30.44)     3:57.88 (29.98)
        4:28.09 (30.21)     4:57.16 (29.07)
 66 Julia Wright           16 Irvine Novaquati  4:57.26             
                 27.16        56.36 (29.20)
        1:26.43 (30.07)     1:56.46 (30.03)
        2:26.65 (30.19)     2:56.94 (30.29)
        3:27.38 (30.44)     3:57.66 (30.28)
        4:27.83 (30.17)     4:57.26 (29.43)
 67 Averee Preble          15 Clovis Swim Club  4:57.38             
                 27.00        56.10 (29.10)
        1:25.54 (29.44)     1:55.28 (29.74)
        2:25.51 (30.23)     2:55.67 (30.16)
        3:26.08 (30.41)     3:56.71 (30.63)
        4:27.42 (30.71)     4:57.38 (29.96)
 68 Lauren Savoy           18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:57.40             
                 26.77        55.25 (28.48)
        1:24.35 (29.10)     1:53.92 (29.57)
        2:23.73 (29.81)     2:54.05 (30.32)
        3:24.63 (30.58)     3:55.82 (31.19)
        4:27.00 (31.18)     4:57.40 (30.40)
 69 Juli Arzave            14 South Bay Aquati  4:57.68             
                 26.87        56.39 (29.52)
        1:26.34 (29.95)     1:56.62 (30.28)
        2:26.91 (30.29)     2:57.23 (30.32)
        3:27.49 (30.26)     3:57.93 (30.44)
        4:28.11 (30.18)     4:57.68 (29.57)
 70 Rachel Rhee            16 Rancho San Diegu  4:57.83             
                 26.84        56.14 (29.30)
        1:25.69 (29.55)     1:55.52 (29.83)
        2:25.69 (30.17)     2:55.85 (30.16)
        3:26.66 (30.81)     3:57.32 (30.66)
        4:28.09 (30.77)     4:57.83 (29.74)
 71 Lindsey Soule          16 Corvallis Aquati  4:58.30             
                 27.17        56.63 (29.46)
        1:26.66 (30.03)     1:56.51 (29.85)
        2:26.83 (30.32)     2:57.14 (30.31)
        3:27.72 (30.58)     3:58.27 (30.55)
        4:28.53 (30.26)     4:58.30 (29.77)
 72 Claire Tuggle          12 Clovis Swim Club  4:58.37             
                 26.53        56.43 (29.90)
        1:26.51 (30.08)     1:56.49 (29.98)
        2:26.55 (30.06)     2:56.36 (29.81)
        3:26.58 (30.22)     3:57.64 (31.06)
        4:28.19 (30.55)     4:58.37 (30.18)
 73 Anna Brooker           15 North Coast Aqua  4:58.47             
                 26.95        56.18 (29.23)
        1:26.22 (30.04)     1:56.48 (30.26)
        2:27.15 (30.67)     2:57.55 (30.40)
        3:28.03 (30.48)     3:58.34 (30.31)
        4:28.79 (30.45)     4:58.47 (29.68)
 74 Alexis Yager           18 Academy Bullets-  4:58.52             
                 27.16        56.51 (29.35)
        1:26.63 (30.12)     1:55.99 (29.36)
        2:25.95 (29.96)     2:56.80 (30.85)
        3:27.89 (31.09)     3:58.48 (30.59)
        4:28.94 (30.46)     4:58.52 (29.58)
 74 Grace Ritch            18 Magnolia Aquatic  4:58.52             
                 27.15        56.41 (29.26)
        1:26.37 (29.96)     1:56.45 (30.08)
        2:26.65 (30.20)     2:57.01 (30.36)
        3:27.43 (30.42)     3:58.15 (30.72)
        4:28.67 (30.52)     4:58.52 (29.85)
 76 Kathleen Sulkevich     16 La Mirada Armada  4:58.56             
                 27.21        55.84 (28.63)
        1:25.22 (29.38)     1:55.21 (29.99)
        2:25.43 (30.22)     2:55.64 (30.21)
        3:26.27 (30.63)     3:57.25 (30.98)
        4:28.24 (30.99)     4:58.56 (30.32)
 77 Francesca Bains        18 Woodmoor Waves-C  4:59.07             
                 26.81        55.81 (29.00)
        1:25.22 (29.41)     1:54.78 (29.56)
        2:25.00 (30.22)     2:55.50 (30.50)
        3:26.29 (30.79)     3:57.17 (30.88)
        4:28.39 (31.22)     4:59.07 (30.68)
 78 Emily Manly            18 Rockwall Aquatic  4:59.45             
                 27.71        56.75 (29.04)
        1:26.19 (29.44)     1:56.07 (29.88)
        2:26.14 (30.07)     2:56.34 (30.20)
        3:26.81 (30.47)     3:57.47 (30.66)
        4:28.77 (31.30)     4:59.45 (30.68)
 79 Rachel Powers          18 Madison Aquatic-  5:00.01             
                 27.12        56.69 (29.57)
        1:26.71 (30.02)     1:57.10 (30.39)
        2:27.59 (30.49)     2:57.87 (30.28)
        3:28.06 (30.19)     3:58.62 (30.56)
        4:29.65 (31.03)     5:00.01 (30.36)
 80 Erin Lang              15 Loveland Swim Cl  5:00.04             
                 26.89        56.07 (29.18)
        1:25.85 (29.78)     1:56.25 (30.40)
        2:26.90 (30.65)     2:57.68 (30.78)
        3:28.54 (30.86)     3:59.48 (30.94)
        4:30.34 (30.86)     5:00.04 (29.70)
 81 Mackenzie Degn         15 Irvine Novaquati  5:00.15             
                 26.35        55.91 (29.56)
        1:26.20 (30.29)     1:56.97 (30.77)
        2:27.28 (30.31)     2:57.69 (30.41)
        3:28.61 (30.92)     3:59.36 (30.75)
        4:30.03 (30.67)     5:00.15 (30.12)
 82 Katelyn Yule           14 Davis Aquadarts-  5:00.30             
                 25.98        54.64 (28.66)
        1:24.52 (29.88)     1:54.86 (30.34)
        2:25.62 (30.76)     2:56.79 (31.17)
        3:27.84 (31.05)     3:59.00 (31.16)
        4:30.11 (31.11)     5:00.30 (30.19)
 83 Abigail Koczo          15 Texas Ford Aquat  5:01.36             
                 26.92        56.62 (29.70)
        1:26.65 (30.03)     1:56.97 (30.32)
        2:27.56 (30.59)     2:58.20 (30.64)
        3:28.86 (30.66)     3:59.77 (30.91)
        4:30.90 (31.13)     5:01.36 (30.46)
 83 Shayla Erickson        16 Irvine Novaquati  5:01.36             
                 27.32        56.59 (29.27)
        1:26.35 (29.76)     1:56.59 (30.24)
        2:26.97 (30.38)     2:57.74 (30.77)
        3:28.98 (31.24)     4:00.24 (31.26)
        4:31.18 (30.94)     5:01.36 (30.18)
 85 *Alexandra Buscher     18 Texas A & M Univ  5:01.74             
                 27.23        57.20 (29.97)
        1:27.48 (30.28)     1:57.61 (30.13)
        2:27.92 (30.31)     2:58.65 (30.73)
        3:29.46 (30.81)     4:00.56 (31.10)
        4:31.69 (31.13)     5:01.74 (30.05)
 86 Caitlin Clements       18 Magnolia Aquatic  5:01.85             
                 27.10        56.46 (29.36)
        1:26.30 (29.84)     1:56.64 (30.34)
        2:27.15 (30.51)     2:57.95 (30.80)
        3:29.13 (31.18)     4:00.35 (31.22)
        4:31.61 (31.26)     5:01.85 (30.24)
 87 Sidney Kennedy         16 Waves Bloomingto  5:01.95             
                 27.17        56.80 (29.63)
        1:26.61 (29.81)     1:56.93 (30.32)
        2:27.38 (30.45)     2:58.14 (30.76)
        3:29.06 (30.92)     3:59.98 (30.92)
        4:30.86 (30.88)     5:01.95 (31.09)
 88 Christina Domanowski   18 Bellevue Club Sw  5:02.63             
                 27.68        57.72 (30.04)
        1:28.13 (30.41)     1:58.60 (30.47)
        2:28.89 (30.29)     2:59.61 (30.72)
        3:30.46 (30.85)     4:01.70 (31.24)
        4:32.49 (30.79)     5:02.63 (30.14)
 89 Lexi Daniels           18 CSP Tideriders-O  5:02.85             
                 27.65        57.40 (29.75)
        1:27.58 (30.18)     1:57.95 (30.37)
        2:28.57 (30.62)     2:59.49 (30.92)
        3:30.65 (31.16)     4:01.87 (31.22)
        4:32.80 (30.93)     5:02.85 (30.05)
 90 Jasmine O'Brien        15 Hawaii Swimming-  5:03.79             
                 27.66        57.29 (29.63)
        1:27.69 (30.40)     1:58.32 (30.63)
        2:29.24 (30.92)     3:00.21 (30.97)
        3:31.48 (31.27)     4:02.64 (31.16)
        4:33.56 (30.92)     5:03.79 (30.23)
 91 Brittany Wen           17 Columbia Swim Cl  5:03.94             
                 27.99        57.57 (29.58)
        1:27.51 (29.94)     1:57.73 (30.22)
        2:28.01 (30.28)     2:58.82 (30.81)
        3:30.04 (31.22)     4:01.50 (31.46)
        4:33.14 (31.64)     5:03.94 (30.80)
 92 Natalie Tuck           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:04.08             
                 26.37        55.99 (29.62)
        1:26.25 (30.26)     1:56.80 (30.55)
        2:28.04 (31.24)     2:58.91 (30.87)
        3:30.26 (31.35)     4:01.71 (31.45)
        4:33.23 (31.52)     5:04.08 (30.85)
 93 Maelynn Lawrence       15 La Mirada Armada  5:15.91             
                 28.86      1:00.36 (31.50)
        1:32.16 (31.80)     2:04.20 (32.04)
        2:36.40 (32.20)     3:08.27 (31.87)
        3:40.32 (32.05)     4:12.36 (32.04)
        4:44.42 (32.06)     5:15.91 (31.49)
 -- Kate Krolikowski       17 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS  

Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Patrick Callan         17 Trident Aquatics  4:19.86    4:19.07   20  
                 23.87        50.10 (26.23)
        1:16.47 (26.37)     1:42.94 (26.47)
        2:09.37 (26.43)     2:35.46 (26.09)
        3:01.96 (26.50)     3:28.11 (26.15)
        3:54.28 (26.17)     4:19.07 (24.79)
  2 Zach Yeadon            17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:22.21    4:19.67   17  
                 24.40        51.08 (26.68)
        1:17.47 (26.39)     1:44.01 (26.54)
        2:10.57 (26.56)     2:36.99 (26.42)
        3:03.29 (26.30)     3:29.23 (25.94)
        3:55.06 (25.83)     4:19.67 (24.61)
  3 Alexander Zettle       17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:19.73    4:19.83   16  
                 24.24        50.76 (26.52)
        1:17.18 (26.42)     1:43.98 (26.80)
        2:10.62 (26.64)     2:37.09 (26.47)
        3:03.18 (26.09)     3:29.13 (25.95)
        3:54.88 (25.75)     4:19.83 (24.95)
  4 Jack LeVant            17 North Texas Nada  4:18.20    4:19.89   15  
                 24.70        51.75 (27.05)
        1:18.42 (26.67)     1:45.07 (26.65)
        2:11.62 (26.55)     2:37.96 (26.34)
        3:02.76 (24.80)     3:28.42 (25.66)
        3:54.53 (26.11)     4:19.89 (25.36)
  5 Aaron Apel             18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:22.88    4:20.41   14  
                 23.50        49.54 (26.04)
        1:15.78 (26.24)     1:42.25 (26.47)
        2:08.82 (26.57)     2:35.27 (26.45)
        3:02.05 (26.78)     3:28.51 (26.46)
        3:54.88 (26.37)     4:20.41 (25.53)
  6 Johnthomas Larson      17 Edina Swim Club-  4:23.07    4:23.58   13  
                 24.59        51.67 (27.08)
        1:18.38 (26.71)     1:45.18 (26.80)
        2:12.30 (27.12)     2:39.17 (26.87)
        3:06.08 (26.91)     3:32.44 (26.36)
        3:58.24 (25.80)     4:23.58 (25.34)
  7 Colter Carman          18 North Texas Nada  4:23.62    4:24.67   12  
                 24.52        51.26 (26.74)
        1:18.01 (26.75)     1:44.71 (26.70)
        2:11.33 (26.62)     2:38.08 (26.75)
        3:04.86 (26.78)     3:31.36 (26.50)
        3:58.30 (26.94)     4:24.67 (26.37)
  8 Liam Bresette          17 Empire KC Swim C  4:23.52    4:25.66   11  
                 24.22        50.45 (26.23)
        1:17.26 (26.81)     1:44.64 (27.38)
        2:11.77 (27.13)     2:38.47 (26.70)
        3:05.32 (26.85)     3:32.29 (26.97)
        3:59.40 (27.11)     4:25.66 (26.26)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 *Alexei Sancov         17 Terrapins Swim T  4:25.06    4:19.85    9  
                 23.64        49.66 (26.02)
        1:16.12 (26.46)     1:42.50 (26.38)
        2:09.11 (26.61)     2:35.86 (26.75)
        3:02.00 (26.14)     3:28.29 (26.29)
        3:54.37 (26.08)     4:19.85 (25.48)
 10 Brooks Fail            17 Una FORD-AZ       4:26.10    4:23.04    7  
                 24.42        50.82 (26.40)
        1:17.49 (26.67)     1:44.39 (26.90)
        2:11.33 (26.94)     2:38.25 (26.92)
        3:04.83 (26.58)     3:31.60 (26.77)
        3:57.94 (26.34)     4:23.04 (25.10)
 11 Liam Gately            18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:24.80    4:23.29    6  
                 23.88        49.38 (25.50)
        1:15.31 (25.93)     1:41.75 (26.44)
        2:08.56 (26.81)     2:35.54 (26.98)
        3:02.81 (27.27)     3:30.15 (27.34)
        3:57.21 (27.06)     4:23.29 (26.08)
 12 Michael Brinegar       17 Una MVN-CA        4:24.32    4:25.13    5  
                 23.94        50.24 (26.30)
        1:16.66 (26.42)     1:43.48 (26.82)
        2:10.65 (27.17)     2:37.57 (26.92)
        3:04.89 (27.32)     3:31.89 (27.00)
        3:59.10 (27.21)     4:25.13 (26.03)
 13 Luke Thornbrue         15 Hillsboro Swim T  4:26.83    4:25.38    4  
                 24.20        50.35 (26.15)
        1:17.22 (26.87)     1:43.99 (26.77)
        2:10.98 (26.99)     2:38.17 (27.19)
        3:04.99 (26.82)     3:32.12 (27.13)
        3:59.10 (26.98)     4:25.38 (26.28)
 14 Brad Gonzales          18 La Mirada Armada  4:26.81    4:27.38    3  
                 24.25        50.34 (26.09)
        1:17.20 (26.86)     1:44.44 (27.24)
        2:11.82 (27.38)     2:39.30 (27.48)
        3:06.99 (27.69)     3:34.35 (27.36)
        4:01.60 (27.25)     4:27.38 (25.78)
 15 Chris Yeager           18 Nitro Swimming-S  4:25.43    4:29.61    2  
                 24.41        49.95 (25.54)
        1:16.49 (26.54)     1:43.30 (26.81)
        2:10.48 (27.18)     2:38.11 (27.63)
        3:05.89 (27.78)     3:33.84 (27.95)
        4:01.92 (28.08)     4:29.61 (27.69)
 16 Owen Kao               16 Irvine Novaquati  4:25.52    4:30.32    1  
                 24.16        50.52 (26.36)
        1:17.54 (27.02)     1:44.54 (27.00)
        2:11.98 (27.44)     2:39.81 (27.83)
        3:07.41 (27.60)     3:35.25 (27.84)
        4:02.94 (27.69)     4:30.32 (27.38)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Andrew Koustik         17 Irvine Novaquati  4:28.31    4:25.32  
                 24.05        50.69 (26.64)
        1:17.67 (26.98)     1:44.76 (27.09)
        2:12.15 (27.39)     2:39.38 (27.23)
        3:06.28 (26.90)     3:33.13 (26.85)
        4:00.10 (26.97)     4:25.32 (25.22)
 18 Jacob Furlong          16 Chicago Wolfpack  4:27.37    4:26.66  
                 25.13        51.47 (26.34)
        1:18.12 (26.65)     1:45.13 (27.01)
        2:12.14 (27.01)     2:39.44 (27.30)
        3:06.88 (27.44)     3:34.13 (27.25)
        4:01.35 (27.22)     4:26.66 (25.31)
 19 David Wang             16 La Mirada Armada  4:28.31    4:27.67  
                 24.77        51.93 (27.16)
        1:19.29 (27.36)     1:46.56 (27.27)
        2:14.15 (27.59)     2:41.20 (27.05)
        3:08.18 (26.98)     3:34.81 (26.63)
        4:01.47 (26.66)     4:27.67 (26.20)
 20 Joseph Gutierrez       16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:28.42    4:27.90  
                 24.28        50.95 (26.67)
        1:18.15 (27.20)     1:45.53 (27.38)
        2:12.62 (27.09)     2:40.03 (27.41)
        3:07.44 (27.41)     3:34.68 (27.24)
        4:01.94 (27.26)     4:27.90 (25.96)
 21 Nathaniel Hickman-Cho  16 Magnolia Aquatic  4:28.11    4:28.21  
                 24.44        51.06 (26.62)
        1:18.22 (27.16)     1:45.36 (27.14)
        2:12.12 (26.76)     2:39.51 (27.39)
        3:07.25 (27.74)     3:34.78 (27.53)
        4:02.09 (27.31)     4:28.21 (26.12)
 22 Michael Lincoln        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:28.21    4:29.74  
                 24.40        50.83 (26.43)
        1:17.59 (26.76)     1:44.85 (27.26)
        2:12.23 (27.38)     2:39.85 (27.62)
        3:07.64 (27.79)     3:35.39 (27.75)
        4:02.97 (27.58)     4:29.74 (26.77)
 23 George Horvath         17 Mission Viejo Na  4:28.68    4:31.68  
                 24.72        51.38 (26.66)
        1:18.43 (27.05)     1:45.69 (27.26)
        2:13.16 (27.47)     2:40.66 (27.50)
        3:08.22 (27.56)     3:36.22 (28.00)
        4:04.34 (28.12)     4:31.68 (27.34)
 24 Calvin David           15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:28.06    4:35.76  
                 24.73        51.27 (26.54)
        1:18.61 (27.34)     1:46.40 (27.79)
        2:14.37 (27.97)     2:42.73 (28.36)
        3:11.27 (28.54)     3:39.59 (28.32)
        4:08.14 (28.55)     4:35.76 (27.62)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Alex Liang             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:23.76             
                 24.14        50.41 (26.27)
        1:17.04 (26.63)     1:43.84 (26.80)
        2:10.63 (26.79)     2:37.50 (26.87)
        3:03.95 (26.45)     3:30.48 (26.53)
        3:57.22 (26.74)     4:23.76 (26.54)
 18 Michael Zarian         18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:27.37             
                 24.42        50.97 (26.55)
        1:17.78 (26.81)     1:44.95 (27.17)
        2:12.29 (27.34)     2:39.55 (27.26)
        3:07.28 (27.73)     3:34.97 (27.69)
        4:01.97 (27.00)     4:27.37 (25.40)
 27 Ivan Kurakin           17 North Bay Aquati  4:28.81             
                 24.11        50.66 (26.55)
        1:17.60 (26.94)     1:44.80 (27.20)
        2:12.21 (27.41)     2:39.52 (27.31)
        3:06.86 (27.34)     3:34.68 (27.82)
        4:02.17 (27.49)     4:28.81 (26.64)
 28 Matt Hales             17 Mission Viejo Na  4:29.27             
                 25.09        52.19 (27.10)
        1:19.76 (27.57)     1:47.49 (27.73)
        2:14.73 (27.24)     2:42.07 (27.34)
        3:09.42 (27.35)     3:36.50 (27.08)
        4:03.27 (26.77)     4:29.27 (26.00)
 29 Ethan Heasley          15 Hillsboro Swim T  4:29.57             
                 24.39        51.42 (27.03)
        1:19.13 (27.71)     1:46.90 (27.77)
        2:14.64 (27.74)     2:42.20 (27.56)
        3:08.86 (26.66)     3:35.73 (26.87)
        4:02.70 (26.97)     4:29.57 (26.87)
 30 Levy Nathan            17 Lake Forest Swim  4:29.74             
                 24.28        50.02 (25.74)
        1:16.47 (26.45)     1:43.41 (26.94)
        2:10.28 (26.87)     2:37.54 (27.26)
        3:05.08 (27.54)     3:32.95 (27.87)
        4:01.57 (28.62)     4:29.74 (28.17)
 31 Nicholas Cruse         17 Marin Pirates-PC  4:29.81             
                 24.40        50.61 (26.21)
        1:17.55 (26.94)     1:44.93 (27.38)
        2:12.19 (27.26)     2:39.75 (27.56)
        3:07.54 (27.79)     3:35.57 (28.03)
        4:03.22 (27.65)     4:29.81 (26.59)
 32 Alexander Wright       16 Evergreen Swim C  4:29.95             
                 24.54        51.20 (26.66)
        1:18.19 (26.99)     1:45.39 (27.20)
        2:12.51 (27.12)     2:40.13 (27.62)
        3:07.79 (27.66)     3:35.48 (27.69)
        4:02.98 (27.50)     4:29.95 (26.97)
 33 Chris Eddy             17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:30.23             
                 24.11        50.50 (26.39)
        1:17.64 (27.14)     1:44.98 (27.34)
        2:12.64 (27.66)     2:40.31 (27.67)
        3:08.01 (27.70)     3:35.63 (27.62)
        4:03.32 (27.69)     4:30.23 (26.91)
 34 Miguel Jacome          16 Una KING-PN       4:30.38             
                 24.39        51.13 (26.74)
        1:18.47 (27.34)     1:45.86 (27.39)
        2:13.39 (27.53)     2:40.76 (27.37)
        3:08.06 (27.30)     3:35.67 (27.61)
        4:03.47 (27.80)     4:30.38 (26.91)
 35 Hunter Hitchens        16 Irvine Novaquati  4:30.53             
                 24.87        51.94 (27.07)
        1:19.53 (27.59)     1:47.34 (27.81)
        2:15.29 (27.95)     2:43.17 (27.88)
        3:10.59 (27.42)     3:38.08 (27.49)
        4:04.95 (26.87)     4:30.53 (25.58)
 36 Clark Wakeland         16 Lost Creek Aquat  4:30.60             
                 24.66        51.75 (27.09)
        1:19.26 (27.51)     1:46.73 (27.47)
        2:14.41 (27.68)     2:42.06 (27.65)
        3:09.56 (27.50)     3:37.17 (27.61)
        4:04.36 (27.19)     4:30.60 (26.24)
 37 Mikey Calvillo         16 Alamo Area Aquat  4:30.84             
                 24.79        51.74 (26.95)
        1:19.08 (27.34)     1:46.51 (27.43)
        2:13.98 (27.47)     2:41.39 (27.41)
        3:08.88 (27.49)     3:36.63 (27.75)
        4:04.29 (27.66)     4:30.84 (26.55)
 38 Edward Smith           17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:30.93             
                 24.52        50.88 (26.36)
        1:17.66 (26.78)     1:44.65 (26.99)
        2:11.81 (27.16)     2:39.30 (27.49)
        3:07.11 (27.81)     3:34.94 (27.83)
        4:03.12 (28.18)     4:30.93 (27.81)
 39 Grant Reed             18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:31.12             
                 24.26        50.74 (26.48)
        1:17.40 (26.66)     1:44.53 (27.13)
        2:11.62 (27.09)     2:39.26 (27.64)
        3:07.22 (27.96)     3:35.29 (28.07)
        4:03.42 (28.13)     4:31.12 (27.70)
 40 Ford Blaylock          17 Rockwall Aquatic  4:31.17             
                 24.32        51.23 (26.91)
        1:18.71 (27.48)     1:46.45 (27.74)
        2:14.15 (27.70)     2:41.38 (27.23)
        3:08.76 (27.38)     3:36.59 (27.83)
        4:04.03 (27.44)     4:31.17 (27.14)
 41 Hudson Smith           18 Brenham Swim Clu  4:31.28             
                 24.77        51.55 (26.78)
        1:18.60 (27.05)     1:46.00 (27.40)
        2:13.16 (27.16)     2:40.74 (27.58)
        3:08.72 (27.98)     3:36.56 (27.84)
        4:04.38 (27.82)     4:31.28 (26.90)
 42 William Karau          18 North Texas Nada  4:31.56             
                 24.92        52.29 (27.37)
        1:19.83 (27.54)     1:47.33 (27.50)
        2:14.82 (27.49)     2:42.23 (27.41)
        3:09.81 (27.58)     3:37.50 (27.69)
        4:04.91 (27.41)     4:31.56 (26.65)
 43 Daniel Ilin            18 Wolverine Aquati  4:31.82             
                 24.92        52.09 (27.17)
        1:19.56 (27.47)     1:47.26 (27.70)
        2:14.78 (27.52)     2:42.21 (27.43)
        3:09.89 (27.68)     3:37.49 (27.60)
        4:05.39 (27.90)     4:31.82 (26.43)
 44 Dane Florea            17 Columbia Swim Cl  4:31.90             
                 24.67        51.54 (26.87)
        1:18.95 (27.41)     1:46.60 (27.65)
        2:14.24 (27.64)     2:42.07 (27.83)
        3:10.04 (27.97)     3:37.81 (27.77)
        4:05.41 (27.60)     4:31.90 (26.49)
 45 Peyton Werner          16 Lane Four Aquati  4:31.92             
                 24.42        50.82 (26.40)
        1:17.48 (26.66)     1:44.43 (26.95)
        2:11.71 (27.28)     2:39.20 (27.49)
        3:07.08 (27.88)     3:35.50 (28.42)
        4:03.79 (28.29)     4:31.92 (28.13)
 46 Kevin Chao             18 Irvine Novaquati  4:31.95             
                 24.84        51.40 (26.56)
        1:18.65 (27.25)     1:46.13 (27.48)
        2:13.50 (27.37)     2:41.31 (27.81)
        3:09.11 (27.80)     3:36.92 (27.81)
        4:04.78 (27.86)     4:31.95 (27.17)
 47 Jack Dahlgren          16 Aquajets Swim Te  4:32.08             
                 23.55        49.38 (25.83)
        1:16.10 (26.72)     1:43.35 (27.25)
        2:10.89 (27.54)     2:38.81 (27.92)
        3:06.57 (27.76)     3:35.12 (28.55)
        4:03.91 (28.79)     4:32.08 (28.17)
 48 Zander Santana         17 Pacific Swim-SI   4:32.20             
                 24.83        51.56 (26.73)
        1:18.93 (27.37)     1:46.49 (27.56)
        2:13.99 (27.50)     2:41.40 (27.41)
        3:09.26 (27.86)     3:37.14 (27.88)
        4:04.81 (27.67)     4:32.20 (27.39)
 49 Grant Norgan           18 Premier Aquatics  4:32.52             
                 24.58        50.96 (26.38)
        1:17.70 (26.74)     1:44.75 (27.05)
        2:12.13 (27.38)     2:40.03 (27.90)
        3:08.35 (28.32)     3:36.90 (28.55)
        4:05.58 (28.68)     4:32.52 (26.94)
 50 Ryan King              15 Montrose Marlins  4:32.53             
                 24.87        51.63 (26.76)
        1:19.04 (27.41)     1:46.44 (27.40)
        2:14.14 (27.70)     2:42.05 (27.91)
        3:09.89 (27.84)     3:37.95 (28.06)
        4:05.69 (27.74)     4:32.53 (26.84)
 51 Ryan Lewis             18 Santa Clara Swim  4:32.62             
                 25.02        51.76 (26.74)
        1:18.85 (27.09)     1:46.24 (27.39)
        2:13.75 (27.51)     2:41.14 (27.39)
        3:08.93 (27.79)     3:36.78 (27.85)
        4:04.89 (28.11)     4:32.62 (27.73)
 52 Adam Grimm             16 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:32.67             
                 24.94        52.23 (27.29)
        1:20.10 (27.87)     1:48.07 (27.97)
        2:15.70 (27.63)     2:43.38 (27.68)
        3:10.93 (27.55)     3:38.52 (27.59)
        4:06.22 (27.70)     4:32.67 (26.45)
 53 Felix Van Cauwelaert   16 Dallas Mustangs-  4:33.13             
                 24.35        51.10 (26.75)
        1:18.53 (27.43)     1:45.91 (27.38)
        2:13.41 (27.50)     2:41.14 (27.73)
        3:08.99 (27.85)     3:37.10 (28.11)
        4:05.36 (28.26)     4:33.13 (27.77)
 54 Kevin Vargas           15 La Mirada Armada  4:33.41             
                 24.97        52.32 (27.35)
        1:20.19 (27.87)     1:48.07 (27.88)
        2:15.90 (27.83)     2:43.16 (27.26)
        3:10.51 (27.35)     3:38.30 (27.79)
        4:06.15 (27.85)     4:33.41 (27.26)
 55 Trent Pellini          18 Mission Viejo Na  4:33.45             
                 24.50        50.93 (26.43)
        1:18.11 (27.18)     1:45.81 (27.70)
        2:13.49 (27.68)     2:41.54 (28.05)
        3:09.63 (28.09)     3:37.77 (28.14)
        4:06.09 (28.32)     4:33.45 (27.36)
 56 Jarod Hatch            17 Santa Clara Swim  4:33.56             
                 23.52        50.06 (26.54)
        1:17.14 (27.08)     1:44.54 (27.40)
        2:12.24 (27.70)     2:40.16 (27.92)
        3:08.45 (28.29)     3:36.88 (28.43)
        4:05.33 (28.45)     4:33.56 (28.23)
 56 Mitchell Stoddard      16 College Area Swi  4:33.56             
                 24.66        51.79 (27.13)
        1:19.54 (27.75)     1:47.58 (28.04)
        2:15.80 (28.22)     2:43.93 (28.13)
        3:12.09 (28.16)     3:39.83 (27.74)
        4:07.21 (27.38)     4:33.56 (26.35)
 58 Trent Martinez         15 Tualatin Hills S  4:33.82             
                 24.92        52.07 (27.15)
        1:19.63 (27.56)     1:47.25 (27.62)
        2:15.00 (27.75)     2:42.84 (27.84)
        3:10.74 (27.90)     3:38.59 (27.85)
        4:06.41 (27.82)     4:33.82 (27.41)
 59 Alex Nikolaev          17 Tucson Ford Deal  4:33.83             
                 25.00        52.25 (27.25)
        1:19.82 (27.57)     1:47.57 (27.75)
        2:15.23 (27.66)     2:43.17 (27.94)
        3:11.11 (27.94)     3:38.90 (27.79)
        4:07.00 (28.10)     4:33.83 (26.83)
 60 Amil Kurtagic          18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:33.85             
                 24.74        51.57 (26.83)
        1:18.93 (27.36)     1:46.90 (27.97)
        2:14.93 (28.03)     2:42.95 (28.02)
        3:11.47 (28.52)     3:39.98 (28.51)
        4:07.33 (27.35)     4:33.85 (26.52)
 61 Luke Gwin              17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:34.25             
                 24.80        52.28 (27.48)
        1:19.99 (27.71)     1:47.78 (27.79)
        2:15.75 (27.97)     2:43.85 (28.10)
        3:11.93 (28.08)     3:40.00 (28.07)
        4:07.87 (27.87)     4:34.25 (26.38)
 62 Teagan Cheney          17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:34.32             
                 24.18        51.63 (27.45)
        1:19.68 (28.05)     1:47.47 (27.79)
        2:15.71 (28.24)     2:44.05 (28.34)
        3:12.20 (28.15)     3:40.30 (28.10)
        4:08.10 (27.80)     4:34.32 (26.22)
 63 Luke Stuart            17 Magnolia Aquatic  4:34.38             
                 24.53        51.52 (26.99)
        1:18.68 (27.16)     1:45.92 (27.24)
        2:13.36 (27.44)     2:41.36 (28.00)
        3:09.62 (28.26)     3:38.14 (28.52)
        4:06.53 (28.39)     4:34.38 (27.85)
 64 Michael Kang           17 Unattached-CA     4:34.39             
                 24.94        51.86 (26.92)
        1:19.45 (27.59)     1:47.08 (27.63)
        2:15.70 (28.62)     2:44.65 (28.95)
        3:12.05 (27.40)     3:39.91 (27.86)
        4:07.95 (28.04)     4:34.39 (26.44)
 65 Daniel Marella         16 De Anza Cupertin  4:34.42             
                 24.95        52.00 (27.05)
        1:19.48 (27.48)     1:47.16 (27.68)
        2:15.00 (27.84)     2:42.94 (27.94)
        3:10.99 (28.05)     3:39.32 (28.33)
        4:07.50 (28.18)     4:34.42 (26.92)
 66 Riley Dafoe            17 Cypress Fairbank  4:34.76             
                 25.37        52.91 (27.54)
        1:20.39 (27.48)     1:48.22 (27.83)
        2:16.08 (27.86)     2:43.59 (27.51)
        3:11.62 (28.03)     3:39.84 (28.22)
        4:07.64 (27.80)     4:34.76 (27.12)
 67 Ridge Livermore        16 Rice Aquatics-GU  4:34.86             
                 24.25        51.23 (26.98)
        1:19.15 (27.92)     1:47.31 (28.16)
        2:15.51 (28.20)     2:43.70 (28.19)
        3:11.82 (28.12)     3:40.17 (28.35)
        4:07.98 (27.81)     4:34.86 (26.88)
 68 Tom Schab              18 Clovis Swim Club  4:34.96             
                 24.13        50.79 (26.66)
        1:18.09 (27.30)     1:46.19 (28.10)
        2:14.19 (28.00)     2:42.31 (28.12)
        3:10.74 (28.43)     3:39.38 (28.64)
        4:07.60 (28.22)     4:34.96 (27.36)
 69 Christopher Mykkanen   15 Irvine Novaquati  4:35.22             
                 24.38        51.61 (27.23)
        1:19.31 (27.70)     1:47.43 (28.12)
        2:15.77 (28.34)     2:43.91 (28.14)
        3:12.41 (28.50)     3:40.67 (28.26)
        4:08.46 (27.79)     4:35.22 (26.76)
 70 *Daniel Blake          16 Santa Clara Swim  4:35.41             
                 24.81        51.78 (26.97)
        1:19.40 (27.62)     1:47.13 (27.73)
        2:14.54 (27.41)     2:42.38 (27.84)
        3:10.88 (28.50)     3:39.39 (28.51)
        4:07.85 (28.46)     4:35.41 (27.56)
 71 David Noyes            17 Santa Clara Swim  4:35.59             
                 24.76        51.80 (27.04)
        1:19.38 (27.58)     1:47.06 (27.68)
        2:15.08 (28.02)     2:43.15 (28.07)
        3:11.52 (28.37)     3:39.75 (28.23)
        4:08.05 (28.30)     4:35.59 (27.54)
 72 Jack Little            16 Jonesboro 'jets'  4:35.68             
                 24.58        51.64 (27.06)
        1:19.68 (28.04)     1:47.43 (27.75)
        2:15.18 (27.75)     2:43.69 (28.51)
        3:12.14 (28.45)     3:40.55 (28.41)
        4:08.47 (27.92)     4:35.68 (27.21)
 73 Jordan Blitz           16 Pacific Athletic  4:35.75             
                 25.18        52.36 (27.18)
        1:19.48 (27.12)     1:46.82 (27.34)
        2:14.13 (27.31)     2:42.08 (27.95)
        3:10.35 (28.27)     3:38.86 (28.51)
        4:07.62 (28.76)     4:35.75 (28.13)
 74 Jack Dunworth          17 Austin Swim Club  4:35.84             
                 24.72        52.27 (27.55)
        1:19.60 (27.33)     1:47.44 (27.84)
        2:15.41 (27.97)     2:42.93 (27.52)
        3:10.85 (27.92)     3:38.87 (28.02)
        4:07.24 (28.37)     4:35.84 (28.60)
 75 Jacob Sauter           16 Pacific Swim-SI   4:36.05             
                 24.97        51.62 (26.65)
        1:18.61 (26.99)     1:46.04 (27.43)
        2:13.96 (27.92)     2:42.20 (28.24)
        3:10.92 (28.72)     3:39.61 (28.69)
        4:08.27 (28.66)     4:36.05 (27.78)
 76 Zack Reuter            18 Davis Aquadarts-  4:36.23             
                 25.26        52.58 (27.32)
        1:20.03 (27.45)     1:47.84 (27.81)
        2:15.64 (27.80)     2:43.55 (27.91)
        3:11.56 (28.01)     3:40.06 (28.50)
        4:08.40 (28.34)     4:36.23 (27.83)
 77 Noah Brune             15 Mission Viejo Na  4:36.42             
                 25.08        52.73 (27.65)
        1:20.63 (27.90)     1:48.70 (28.07)
        2:16.68 (27.98)     2:44.84 (28.16)
        3:12.81 (27.97)     3:41.12 (28.31)
        4:09.17 (28.05)     4:36.42 (27.25)
 78 Nathan Rock            17 RallySport Aquat  4:36.51             
                 24.90        51.85 (26.95)
        1:19.23 (27.38)     1:46.77 (27.54)
        2:14.54 (27.77)     2:42.46 (27.92)
        3:10.80 (28.34)     3:39.44 (28.64)
        4:08.13 (28.69)     4:36.51 (28.38)
 79 Gavin McGee            16 Santa Clara Swim  4:36.53             
                 25.00        52.16 (27.16)
        1:20.19 (28.03)     1:48.16 (27.97)
        2:16.27 (28.11)     2:44.08 (27.81)
        3:12.43 (28.35)     3:40.77 (28.34)
        4:09.05 (28.28)     4:36.53 (27.48)
 80 Hunter Ingram          15 Irvine Novaquati  4:36.62             
                 24.99        52.01 (27.02)
        1:19.60 (27.59)     1:47.84 (28.24)
        2:16.23 (28.39)     2:44.61 (28.38)
        3:12.85 (28.24)     3:41.06 (28.21)
        4:09.20 (28.14)     4:36.62 (27.42)
 81 Jonah Staton           17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:36.95             
                 24.24        50.91 (26.67)
        1:17.80 (26.89)     1:45.34 (27.54)
        2:13.09 (27.75)     2:41.13 (28.04)
        3:09.98 (28.85)     3:39.13 (29.15)
        4:07.64 (28.51)     4:36.95 (29.31)
 82 Evan Holt              15 Club North Swimm  4:36.97             
                 24.71        51.88 (27.17)
        1:19.67 (27.79)     1:47.81 (28.14)
        2:15.96 (28.15)     2:44.45 (28.49)
        3:12.89 (28.44)     3:41.27 (28.38)
        4:09.66 (28.39)     4:36.97 (27.31)
 83 Will Barton            16 Austin Swim Club  4:37.16             
                 24.90        52.04 (27.14)
        1:19.47 (27.43)     1:47.24 (27.77)
        2:15.10 (27.86)     2:43.14 (28.04)
        3:11.20 (28.06)     3:40.21 (29.01)
        4:08.96 (28.75)     4:37.16 (28.20)
 84 Brandon Quinteros      16 Cypress Fairbank  4:37.26             
                 25.14        52.72 (27.58)
        1:20.93 (28.21)     1:49.53 (28.60)
        2:17.52 (27.99)     2:45.89 (28.37)
        3:14.58 (28.69)     3:42.82 (28.24)
        4:10.55 (27.73)     4:37.26 (26.71)
 85 Colton Babcock         17 Wave Ryders Swim  4:37.28             
                 24.86        52.16 (27.30)
        1:20.05 (27.89)     1:48.16 (28.11)
        2:16.55 (28.39)     2:44.71 (28.16)
        3:13.09 (28.38)     3:41.70 (28.61)
        4:09.89 (28.19)     4:37.28 (27.39)
 86 Tristan Villa          17 Metroplex Aquati  4:37.41             
                 25.04        52.23 (27.19)
        1:19.70 (27.47)     1:47.45 (27.75)
        2:15.34 (27.89)     2:43.06 (27.72)
        3:11.40 (28.34)     3:39.78 (28.38)
        4:08.84 (29.06)     4:37.41 (28.57)
 87 Cole Giandinoto        17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:37.64             
                 24.99        52.15 (27.16)
        1:19.34 (27.19)     1:47.06 (27.72)
        2:14.63 (27.57)     2:42.72 (28.09)
        3:11.70 (28.98)     3:40.53 (28.83)
        4:09.58 (29.05)     4:37.64 (28.06)
 88 Zach Lorson            16 Columbia Swim Cl  4:37.93             
                 24.99        52.44 (27.45)
        1:20.36 (27.92)     1:48.20 (27.84)
        2:16.55 (28.35)     2:44.90 (28.35)
        3:13.12 (28.22)     3:41.83 (28.71)
        4:10.40 (28.57)     4:37.93 (27.53)
 89 Kevin Tu               15 Irvine Novaquati  4:38.29             
                 24.85        52.34 (27.49)
        1:20.23 (27.89)     1:48.56 (28.33)
        2:16.51 (27.95)     2:44.97 (28.46)
        3:13.72 (28.75)     3:42.14 (28.42)
        4:11.42 (29.28)     4:38.29 (26.87)
 90 Keelan Hart            16 Charger Aquatics  4:38.34             
                 25.34        52.68 (27.34)
        1:20.61 (27.93)     1:48.88 (28.27)
        2:17.16 (28.28)     2:45.74 (28.58)
        3:14.01 (28.27)     3:42.53 (28.52)
        4:11.32 (28.79)     4:38.34 (27.02)
 91 Dylan Moffatt          14 Black Hawk Area-  4:38.87             
                 25.00        52.02 (27.02)
        1:19.61 (27.59)     1:47.58 (27.97)
        2:15.59 (28.01)     2:43.72 (28.13)
        3:12.17 (28.45)     3:41.16 (28.99)
        4:10.34 (29.18)     4:38.87 (28.53)
 92 Brennan Gravley        16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:39.17             
                 25.49        53.24 (27.75)
        1:21.64 (28.40)     1:49.69 (28.05)
        2:17.86 (28.17)     2:46.16 (28.30)
        3:14.54 (28.38)     3:43.05 (28.51)
        4:11.27 (28.22)     4:39.17 (27.90)
 93 Will Thomas            17 Lost Creek Aquat  4:41.62             
                 25.11        52.79 (27.68)
        1:21.07 (28.28)     1:49.39 (28.32)
        2:17.96 (28.57)     2:46.82 (28.86)
        3:15.83 (29.01)     3:44.78 (28.95)
        4:13.45 (28.67)     4:41.62 (28.17)
 94 Michael Lee            16 La Mirada Armada  4:41.86             
                 25.22        52.79 (27.57)
        1:20.94 (28.15)     1:49.34 (28.40)
        2:18.06 (28.72)     2:46.93 (28.87)
        3:15.88 (28.95)     3:45.05 (29.17)
        4:13.86 (28.81)     4:41.86 (28.00)
 95 *Gustavo Gutierrez Lo  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:41.99             
                 24.91        52.00 (27.09)
        1:20.15 (28.15)     1:48.36 (28.21)
        2:16.87 (28.51)     2:45.56 (28.69)
        3:14.75 (29.19)     3:44.00 (29.25)
        4:13.39 (29.39)     4:41.99 (28.60)
 96 Ryan Logan             17 TWST-GU           4:42.59             
                 24.87        52.11 (27.24)
        1:19.75 (27.64)     1:47.99 (28.24)
        2:16.72 (28.73)     2:45.85 (29.13)
        3:15.15 (29.30)     3:44.85 (29.70)
        4:13.96 (29.11)     4:42.59 (28.63)
 97 Matthew Hillmer        16 CSP Tideriders-O  4:43.24             
                 25.36        52.44 (27.08)
        1:20.00 (27.56)     1:48.19 (28.19)
        2:16.65 (28.46)     2:45.62 (28.97)
        3:14.95 (29.33)     3:44.39 (29.44)
        4:14.37 (29.98)     4:43.24 (28.87)
 98 Darrin Asphall         17 Unattached-GU     4:43.59             
                 24.80        52.00 (27.20)
        1:20.01 (28.01)     1:48.07 (28.06)
        2:16.26 (28.19)     2:44.51 (28.25)
        3:13.17 (28.66)     3:42.46 (29.29)
        4:12.91 (30.45)     4:43.59 (30.68)
 99 Noah Hultner           18 Una RA-CC         4:44.46             
                 26.18        53.92 (27.74)
        1:22.33 (28.41)     1:51.04 (28.71)
        2:19.79 (28.75)     2:48.72 (28.93)
        3:17.73 (29.01)     3:46.61 (28.88)
        4:15.78 (29.17)     4:44.46 (28.68)

Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Regan Smith            14 Riptide Swim Tea  1:59.16    1:56.69   20  
                 24.57        52.18 (27.61)
        1:28.94 (36.76)     1:56.69 (27.75)
  2 Chloe Clark            15 Sierra Marlins S  1:59.19    1:57.32   17  
                 25.46        54.19 (28.73)
        1:29.51 (35.32)     1:57.32 (27.81)
  3 Zoe Bartel             16 Fort Collins Are  1:59.43    1:58.27   16  
                 26.21        55.96 (29.75)
        1:30.33 (34.37)     1:58.27 (27.94)
  4 Julia Cook             16 Aggie Swim Club-  2:00.20    1:58.77   15  
                 25.58        54.79 (29.21)
        1:30.93 (36.14)     1:58.77 (27.84)
  5 Ruby Martin            16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:01.15    2:00.04   14  
                 25.66        56.18 (30.52)
        1:32.45 (36.27)     2:00.04 (27.59)
  6 Evie Pfeifer           17 CSP Tideriders-O  2:00.07    2:00.13   13  
                 26.30        55.82 (29.52)
        1:30.97 (35.15)     2:00.13 (29.16)
  7 Regan Barney           17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:00.58    2:01.42   12  
                 25.89        55.70 (29.81)
        1:32.56 (36.86)     2:01.42 (28.86)
  8 Dasha Pastushenko      16 Sierra Marlins S  2:00.79    2:02.30   11  
                 25.86        56.32 (30.46)
        1:33.48 (37.16)     2:02.30 (28.82)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jessica Epps           16 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.30    2:00.07    9  
                 26.00        56.92 (30.92)
        1:31.87 (34.95)     2:00.07 (28.20)
 10 Coleen Gillilan        15 Fort Collins Are  2:01.21    2:00.32    7  
                 26.05        56.11 (30.06)
        1:31.30 (35.19)     2:00.32 (29.02)
 11 Lillie Hosack          16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:01.58    2:00.75    6  
                 25.87        55.33 (29.46)
        1:31.88 (36.55)     2:00.75 (28.87)
 12 Emily Lo               15 Terrapins Swim T  2:01.68    2:02.02    5  
                 26.91        58.32 (31.41)
        1:33.24 (34.92)     2:02.02 (28.78)
 13 Elise Garcia           16 SOCAL Aquatics A  2:01.62    2:02.21    4  
                 25.94        57.69 (31.75)
        1:33.80 (36.11)     2:02.21 (28.41)
 14 Vivian Wang            16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:01.69    2:02.40    3  
                 26.43        57.29 (30.86)
        1:33.62 (36.33)     2:02.40 (28.78)
 15 Grace Zhao             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.28    2:02.47    2  
                 26.39        58.23 (31.84)
        1:32.41 (34.18)     2:02.47 (30.06)
 -- Alexis Margett         17 BREA Aquatics-CA  2:01.72         DQ  
                 26.26      1:05.58 (39.32)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bailey Kovac           18 Fort Collins Are  2:02.22    1:59.62  
                 26.52        55.55 (29.03)
        1:30.20 (34.65)     1:59.62 (29.42)
 18 Zoie Hartman           15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:01.98    2:00.41  
                 26.78        57.50 (30.72)
        1:31.85 (34.35)     2:00.41 (28.56)
 19 Ashley Pollok          17 TWST-GU           2:02.13    2:00.78  
                 26.78        56.48 (29.70)
        1:32.31 (35.83)     2:00.78 (28.47)
 20 Caroline Theil         17 Greater Nebraska  2:02.27    2:00.79  
                 26.54        57.36 (30.82)
        1:32.54 (35.18)     2:00.79 (28.25)
 21 Kaitlynn Wheeler       16 Springfield YMCA  2:01.87    2:00.99  
                 25.80        55.77 (29.97)
        1:31.65 (35.88)     2:00.99 (29.34)
 22 Lauren Savoy           18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:02.10    2:01.14  
                 27.11        57.82 (30.71)
        1:32.09 (34.27)     2:01.14 (29.05)
 23 Morgan Friesen         17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:02.04    2:01.78  
                 27.07        57.45 (30.38)
        1:32.57 (35.12)     2:01.78 (29.21)
 24 Zoe Gawronska          16 TWST-GU           2:01.86    2:02.68  
                 27.08        57.65 (30.57)
        1:34.61 (36.96)     2:02.68 (28.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Alexis Yager           18 Academy Bullets-  2:02.29             
                 27.12        58.06 (30.94)
        1:33.09 (35.03)     2:02.29 (29.20)
 26 Charity Pittard        16 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:02.31             
                 27.14        58.26 (31.12)
        1:33.56 (35.30)     2:02.31 (28.75)
 27 Kylee Alons            17 Fort Collins Are  2:02.33             
                 26.08        56.89 (30.81)
        1:33.94 (37.05)     2:02.33 (28.39)
 28 Mikki Thompson         16 BREA Aquatics-CA  2:02.60             
                 27.24        58.53 (31.29)
        1:33.67 (35.14)     2:02.60 (28.93)
 29 Zoe Lusk               16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.61             
                 26.88        57.52 (30.64)
        1:33.45 (35.93)     2:02.61 (29.16)
 30 Samantha Pearson       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:02.81             
                 26.30        56.05 (29.75)
        1:34.13 (38.08)     2:02.81 (28.68)
 31 Emily Reese            17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:03.01             
                 25.67        57.14 (31.47)
        1:34.44 (37.30)     2:03.01 (28.57)
 31 Bayley Stewart         17 Fort Collins Are  2:03.01             
                 26.75        55.64 (28.89)
        1:33.07 (37.43)     2:03.01 (29.94)
 33 Natalie Whalen         15 North Texas Nada  2:03.02             
                 26.11        57.95 (31.84)
        1:34.61 (36.66)     2:03.02 (28.41)
 33 *Natalia Jaspeado      18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.02             
                 27.08        59.10 (32.02)
        1:34.44 (35.34)     2:03.02 (28.58)
 35 Madison Coughlen       17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:03.13             
                 26.79        57.75 (30.96)
        1:34.35 (36.60)     2:03.13 (28.78)
 36 Isabella Barattolo     17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:03.17             
                 26.75        57.93 (31.18)
        1:34.25 (36.32)     2:03.17 (28.92)
 37 Isabelle Odgers        16 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.28             
                 27.01        59.42 (32.41)
        1:34.02 (34.60)     2:03.28 (29.26)
 38 Tina Reuter            16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.41             
                 26.95        58.94 (31.99)
        1:34.29 (35.35)     2:03.41 (29.12)
 39 Camryn Toney           17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:03.46             
                 27.34        58.02 (30.68)
        1:34.79 (36.77)     2:03.46 (28.67)
 40 Kendall Shields        16 Austin Swim Club  2:03.59             
                 27.01        56.88 (29.87)
        1:34.68 (37.80)     2:03.59 (28.91)
 41 Riley Lexvold          15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:03.61             
                 26.37        56.26 (29.89)
        1:33.66 (37.40)     2:03.61 (29.95)
 41 Halladay Kinsey        16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.61             
                 25.77        58.48 (32.71)
        1:34.86 (36.38)     2:03.61 (28.75)
 43 Amanda Armstrong       17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:03.62             
                 27.30        58.31 (31.01)
        1:34.58 (36.27)     2:03.62 (29.04)
 44 Danielle Hepler        17 First Colony Swi  2:03.68             
                 26.60        58.61 (32.01)
        1:35.35 (36.74)     2:03.68 (28.33)
 45 Delaney Smith          17 Highlands Ranch-  2:03.77             
                 27.47        57.67 (30.20)
        1:34.19 (36.52)     2:03.77 (29.58)
 46 Amalie Fackenthal      16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.78             
                 25.76        56.71 (30.95)
        1:35.56 (38.85)     2:03.78 (28.22)
 46 Hannah Womer           17 Quicksilver Swim  2:03.78             
                 27.17        59.36 (32.19)
        1:34.78 (35.42)     2:03.78 (29.00)
 48 Brittany Thompson      17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:03.79             
                 26.47        56.83 (30.36)
        1:34.08 (37.25)     2:03.79 (29.71)
 49 Jaden Bellina          18 Pearland Aquatic  2:03.81             
                 26.22        57.40 (31.18)
        1:34.57 (37.17)     2:03.81 (29.24)
 49 Cat Macgregor          18 Austin Swim Club  2:03.81             
                 26.88        57.49 (30.61)
        1:33.21 (35.72)     2:03.81 (30.60)
 51 Laurel Eiber           18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:03.89             
                 26.57        58.90 (32.33)
        1:35.21 (36.31)     2:03.89 (28.68)
 52 Zoe Cosgrove           15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.96             
                 26.50        56.92 (30.42)
        1:34.38 (37.46)     2:03.96 (29.58)
 53 Camryn Streid          16 Academy Bullets-  2:04.05             
                 26.22        57.29 (31.07)
        1:34.01 (36.72)     2:04.05 (30.04)
 54 Noelle Peplowski       16 Waves Bloomingto  2:04.08             
                 26.42        58.67 (32.25)
        1:35.13 (36.46)     2:04.08 (28.95)
 55 Samantha Shelton       16 Mission Viejo Na  2:04.09             
                 26.65        58.22 (31.57)
        1:35.89 (37.67)     2:04.09 (28.20)
 56 Grace Horvath          17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.21             
                 27.14        58.27 (31.13)
        1:33.96 (35.69)     2:04.21 (30.25)
 57 Katie Glavinovich      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:04.27             
                 27.50        58.11 (30.61)
        1:35.37 (37.26)     2:04.27 (28.90)
 58 Emma Theobald          16 Dunlap Dolphins-  2:04.30             
                 26.19        56.57 (30.38)
        1:34.48 (37.91)     2:04.30 (29.82)
 59 Ashlyn Fiorilli        15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:04.36             
                 26.79        57.84 (31.05)
        1:34.85 (37.01)     2:04.36 (29.51)
 60 Hannah Feng            16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:04.38             
                 25.57        56.57 (31.00)
        1:35.41 (38.84)     2:04.38 (28.97)
 61 *Emma Cain             17 Aspen Swim Club-  2:04.43             
                 26.86        58.28 (31.42)
        1:33.59 (35.31)     2:04.43 (30.84)
 62 *Avalon Schultz        17 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.48             
                 27.18        58.90 (31.72)
        1:35.21 (36.31)     2:04.48 (29.27)
 63 Kennidy Quist          17 Aspen Swim Club-  2:04.51             
                 27.22        58.58 (31.36)
        1:34.70 (36.12)     2:04.51 (29.81)
 64 Brittany Bui           17 First Colony Swi  2:04.57             
                 26.56        58.47 (31.91)
        1:34.25 (35.78)     2:04.57 (30.32)
 64 Diana Dunn             16 Austin Swim Club  2:04.57             
                 26.83        57.20 (30.37)
        1:34.80 (37.60)     2:04.57 (29.77)
 64 Hannah Farrow          16 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.57             
                 26.07        57.43 (31.36)
        1:34.45 (37.02)     2:04.57 (30.12)
 67 Christina Bradley      16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:04.63             
                 27.25        58.59 (31.34)
        1:35.96 (37.37)     2:04.63 (28.67)
 67 Raime Jones            16 Una EDI-MN        2:04.63             
                 26.42        58.28 (31.86)
        1:35.89 (37.61)     2:04.63 (28.74)
 69 Shae Nicolaisen        16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.66             
                 26.60        57.29 (30.69)
        1:35.74 (38.45)     2:04.66 (28.92)
 70 Ayla Spitz             15 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.67             
                 27.06        58.61 (31.55)
        1:36.00 (37.39)     2:04.67 (28.67)
 71 Jenny Ma               17 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.70             
                 27.96      1:01.10 (33.14)
        1:35.92 (34.82)     2:04.70 (28.78)
 72 Alexandra Crisera      15 Beach Cities Swi  2:04.72             
                 26.80        56.68 (29.88)
        1:35.96 (39.28)     2:04.72 (28.76)
 73 Steph Bartel           17 Clovis Swim Club  2:04.79             
                 27.22        57.33 (30.11)
        1:34.59 (37.26)     2:04.79 (30.20)
 74 Sasha Liu              16 Terrapins Swim T  2:04.87             
                 27.52        59.28 (31.76)
        1:35.85 (36.57)     2:04.87 (29.02)
 75 Cat Wright             16 Pikes Peak Athle  2:04.90             
                 26.53      1:00.49 (33.96)
        1:35.67 (35.18)     2:04.90 (29.23)
 76 Emma Broome            18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.98             
                 26.80        58.06 (31.26)
        1:35.59 (37.53)     2:04.98 (29.39)
 77 Kile Carriger          17 City Of Midland-  2:04.99             
                 27.34        59.44 (32.10)
        1:35.27 (35.83)     2:04.99 (29.72)
 78 Ella Ristic            14 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.00             
                 28.03      1:00.03 (32.00)
        1:37.15 (37.12)     2:05.00 (27.85)
 79 Emma Garfield          16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:05.02             
                 27.33        58.82 (31.49)
        1:35.57 (36.75)     2:05.02 (29.45)
 80 Han Nguyen             17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:05.03             
                 26.22        57.22 (31.00)
        1:34.45 (37.23)     2:05.03 (30.58)
 81 Averee Preble          15 Clovis Swim Club  2:05.08             
                 27.09        59.53 (32.44)
        1:35.91 (36.38)     2:05.08 (29.17)
 82 Kelsey Lloyd           16 BREA Aquatics-CA  2:05.13             
                 27.32        59.62 (32.30)
        1:34.37 (34.75)     2:05.13 (30.76)
 83 Te'a Laughlin          14 Buenaventura Swi  2:05.14             
                 26.86        56.70 (29.84)
        1:35.56 (38.86)     2:05.14 (29.58)
 84 Nicole Williams        16 Columbia Swim Cl  2:05.19             
                 26.86        59.54 (32.68)
        1:34.14 (34.60)     2:05.19 (31.05)
 85 Luciana Thomas         17 Razorback-AR      2:05.20             
                 26.84        59.18 (32.34)
        1:35.74 (36.56)     2:05.20 (29.46)
 86 Sydney Okubo           17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:05.24             
                 27.12        58.06 (30.94)
        1:35.43 (37.37)     2:05.24 (29.81)
 87 Emily Cook             18 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.27             
                 26.93        57.10 (30.17)
        1:35.85 (38.75)     2:05.27 (29.42)
 88 Marcy Johnston         17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:05.33             
                 27.75        58.67 (30.92)
        1:36.11 (37.44)     2:05.33 (29.22)
 89 Kathleen Gani          17 BREA Aquatics-CA  2:05.40             
                 26.95        58.14 (31.19)
        1:34.93 (36.79)     2:05.40 (30.47)
 89 Katharine Berkoff      15 Missoula Aquatic  2:05.40             
                 26.23        55.84 (29.61)
        1:34.51 (38.67)     2:05.40 (30.89)
 91 Chloe Miller           18 Davis Aquadarts-  2:05.42             
                 26.57        58.78 (32.21)
        1:34.67 (35.89)     2:05.42 (30.75)
 92 Vanessa Herrmann       16 AquaStorm-ND      2:05.53             
                 27.77      1:00.33 (32.56)
        1:35.31 (34.98)     2:05.53 (30.22)
 93 Kiki Rice              17 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  2:05.57             
                 27.10        58.18 (31.08)
        1:36.33 (38.15)     2:05.57 (29.24)
 93 McKayla Sanchez        16 Temecula Swim Cl  2:05.57             
                 26.53        59.38 (32.85)
        1:35.47 (36.09)     2:05.57 (30.10)
 95 Sydney Vanovermeiren   15 Academy Bullets-  2:05.61             
                 27.44        59.64 (32.20)
        1:35.46 (35.82)     2:05.61 (30.15)
 96 Lexi Horner            17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:05.63             
                 27.59        58.36 (30.77)
        1:35.76 (37.40)     2:05.63 (29.87)
 97 Sophie Sorenson        16 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:05.65             
                 26.74        57.79 (31.05)
        1:35.97 (38.18)     2:05.65 (29.68)
 98 Julia Wright           16 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.75             
                 27.83      1:00.57 (32.74)
        1:36.73 (36.16)     2:05.75 (29.02)
 99 Sadie Edwards          14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.77             
                 26.97        58.55 (31.58)
        1:35.16 (36.61)     2:05.77 (30.61)
100 Jenna Silvestri        16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:05.79             
                 27.02        58.14 (31.12)
        1:35.30 (37.16)     2:05.79 (30.49)
101 Jess Yeager            15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.80             
                 26.98        57.83 (30.85)
        1:35.29 (37.46)     2:05.80 (30.51)
102 Grace Siebmann         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:05.81             
                 27.19        59.52 (32.33)
        1:36.10 (36.58)     2:05.81 (29.71)
103 Audrey McMurry         17 North Texas Nada  2:05.86             
                 27.52        59.82 (32.30)
        1:37.48 (37.66)     2:05.86 (28.38)
103 Bianca Yongyuth        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.86             
                 27.37        59.54 (32.17)
        1:36.87 (37.33)     2:05.86 (28.99)
105 Emma Lasecki           15 Green Bay Swim C  2:05.89             
                 27.05        58.95 (31.90)
        1:36.07 (37.12)     2:05.89 (29.82)
106 Mallory Jump           15 St Charles Swim-  2:05.91             
                 26.89        58.21 (31.32)
        1:35.83 (37.62)     2:05.91 (30.08)
107 Skyler Liu             17 Terrapins Swim T  2:05.99             
                 26.50        58.68 (32.18)
        1:35.88 (37.20)     2:05.99 (30.11)
108 Grace Bennin           15 Madison Aquatic-  2:06.02             
                 27.20        58.93 (31.73)
        1:35.67 (36.74)     2:06.02 (30.35)
109 Claire Grover          16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.07             
                 26.44        59.81 (33.37)
        1:35.54 (35.73)     2:06.07 (30.53)
109 Alana Palmer           16 Lincoln Select S  2:06.07             
                 26.76        58.31 (31.55)
        1:36.38 (38.07)     2:06.07 (29.69)
111 Katie Minnich          16 Austin Swim Club  2:06.09             
                 27.69        57.41 (29.72)
        1:35.66 (38.25)     2:06.09 (30.43)
112 Emily Ward             15 King Aquatic Clu  2:06.10             
                 27.34        58.72 (31.38)
        1:35.82 (37.10)     2:06.10 (30.28)
113 Kelli McCarthy         17 Edina Swim Club-  2:06.12             
                 27.80      1:00.26 (32.46)
        1:37.37 (37.11)     2:06.12 (28.75)
114 Kelly Huffer           17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.17             
                 26.78        58.75 (31.97)
        1:37.04 (38.29)     2:06.17 (29.13)
114 Lillian Benwell        17 Austin Swim Club  2:06.17             
                 26.79        59.47 (32.68)
        1:35.92 (36.45)     2:06.17 (30.25)
116 Halle Morris           17 North Bay Aquati  2:06.19             
                 27.42      1:00.52 (33.10)
        1:35.78 (35.26)     2:06.19 (30.41)
117 Mandolin Nguyen        15 Central Area Aqu  2:06.24             
                 26.72        58.71 (31.99)
        1:35.79 (37.08)     2:06.24 (30.45)
118 Katrina Marty          16 Madison Aquatic-  2:06.28             
                 26.73        57.69 (30.96)
        1:35.52 (37.83)     2:06.28 (30.76)
119 Natalie Tuck           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.36             
                 27.20        59.77 (32.57)
        1:36.62 (36.85)     2:06.36 (29.74)
120 Amelie Lessing         15 Una FAC-CO        2:06.37             
                 26.89        59.71 (32.82)
        1:36.31 (36.60)     2:06.37 (30.06)
121 Rebecca Brandt         17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:06.39             
                 27.00        58.93 (31.93)
        1:36.72 (37.79)     2:06.39 (29.67)
122 Emma Frey              16 Bellingham Bay S  2:06.42             
                 27.18        58.65 (31.47)
        1:36.48 (37.83)     2:06.42 (29.94)
123 Sarah Nicholls         16 Coeur D'alene Ar  2:06.43             
                 27.76      1:00.36 (32.60)
        1:35.93 (35.57)     2:06.43 (30.50)
124 Cassie Barkhorn        17 Santa Barbara Sw  2:06.47             
                 28.40      1:00.82 (32.42)
        1:35.82 (35.00)     2:06.47 (30.65)
125 Whitney Chang          17 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.48             
                 26.28        58.96 (32.68)
        1:36.85 (37.89)     2:06.48 (29.63)
126 Miriam Guevara         16 El Paso Aqua Pos  2:06.51             
                 26.19        57.61 (31.42)
        1:36.27 (38.66)     2:06.51 (30.24)
127 Vicky Gong             16 Mission Viejo Na  2:06.54             
                 27.85        58.82 (30.97)
        1:37.44 (38.62)     2:06.54 (29.10)
128 Madison Ward           18 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:06.62             
                 27.25      1:00.17 (32.92)
        1:35.99 (35.82)     2:06.62 (30.63)
129 Rachel Ramey           17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:06.72             
                 27.66      1:00.96 (33.30)
        1:35.83 (34.87)     2:06.72 (30.89)
130 Nicole Limberg         17 West Coast Aquat  2:06.74             
                 27.37      1:00.68 (33.31)
        1:36.58 (35.90)     2:06.74 (30.16)
131 *Kate Laderoute        15 Oregon City Swim  2:06.82             
                 27.64        58.24 (30.60)
        1:36.32 (38.08)     2:06.82 (30.50)
132 Kelly Rodriguez        16 Badger Aquatics-  2:06.89             
                 27.27        59.47 (32.20)
        1:37.47 (38.00)     2:06.89 (29.42)
133 Lauren Thompson        18 Mansfield Aquati  2:07.08             
                 27.66      1:00.50 (32.84)
        1:37.27 (36.77)     2:07.08 (29.81)
134 Abigail Koczo          15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:07.18             
                 27.21        58.40 (31.19)
        1:36.84 (38.44)     2:07.18 (30.34)
135 Jackie Basham          17 La Mirada Armada  2:07.19             
                 28.05      1:01.33 (33.28)
        1:36.75 (35.42)     2:07.19 (30.44)
135 Taylor McCoy           17 Gold Medal Swim-  2:07.19             
                 27.99        58.38 (30.39)
        1:36.83 (38.45)     2:07.19 (30.36)
137 Kasey Karkoska         16 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.20             
                 26.64        58.16 (31.52)
        1:37.45 (39.29)     2:07.20 (29.75)
138 Amanda Hsieh           15 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.22             
                 27.43      1:00.42 (32.99)
        1:37.93 (37.51)     2:07.22 (29.29)
139 Val Tarazi             17 Mundelein Mustan  2:07.23             
                 27.14        59.74 (32.60)
        1:36.51 (36.77)     2:07.23 (30.72)
140 Berkeley Livingston    15 Lincoln Select S  2:07.27             
                 27.25      1:00.28 (33.03)
        1:37.20 (36.92)     2:07.27 (30.07)
140 Brooke West            16 Team Millennium-  2:07.27             
                 27.47        58.13 (30.66)
        1:37.06 (38.93)     2:07.27 (30.21)
142 Ellie Jew              15 Lake Oswego-OR    2:07.43             
                 27.65      1:01.07 (33.42)
        1:36.75 (35.68)     2:07.43 (30.68)
143 Zofie Niemczak         17 Vipers-NM         2:07.46             
                 26.39        58.30 (31.91)
        1:36.95 (38.65)     2:07.46 (30.51)
144 Gillian Davey          15 Central Iowa Aqu  2:07.58             
                 28.49      1:01.22 (32.73)
        1:36.59 (35.37)     2:07.58 (30.99)
145 Sarah Kutz             15 Austin Swim Club  2:07.59             
                 26.69        59.55 (32.86)
        1:36.22 (36.67)     2:07.59 (31.37)
146 Gabriella Tellez       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:07.60             
                 28.02      1:00.10 (32.08)
        1:37.04 (36.94)     2:07.60 (30.56)
147 Emily Honng            17 BREA Aquatics-CA  2:07.61             
                 27.19      1:00.66 (33.47)
        1:36.84 (36.18)     2:07.61 (30.77)
147 Elli Ferrin            17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:07.61             
                 27.49        58.49 (31.00)
        1:36.53 (38.04)     2:07.61 (31.08)
149 Kathryn Mueller        15 Academy Bullets-  2:07.79             
                 26.45        56.81 (30.36)
        1:37.49 (40.68)     2:07.79 (30.30)
150 Anicka Delgado         14 Gators Swim Club  2:07.84             
                 26.60        58.86 (32.26)
        1:37.71 (38.85)     2:07.84 (30.13)
151 Jessica Peng           15 Aggie Swim Club-  2:07.93             
                 27.54        59.52 (31.98)
        1:38.42 (38.90)     2:07.93 (29.51)
152 Mary Jania             14 St Charles Swim-  2:08.04             
                 27.88      1:00.19 (32.31)
        1:36.58 (36.39)     2:08.04 (31.46)
153 Caraline Baker         14 Una FAST-CO       2:08.08             
                 27.57      1:00.73 (33.16)
        1:37.80 (37.07)     2:08.08 (30.28)
154 Kati Hage              18 Rio Salado Swim-  2:08.10             
                 28.99      1:00.94 (31.95)
        1:37.24 (36.30)     2:08.10 (30.86)
155 Yani Le                16 Bellingham Bay S  2:08.21             
                 29.00      1:02.41 (33.41)
        1:37.85 (35.44)     2:08.21 (30.36)
156 Ally Penrod            16 Academy Bullets-  2:08.23             
                 28.96      1:02.72 (33.76)
        1:38.81 (36.09)     2:08.23 (29.42)
157 Audrey Guyett          17 St Charles Swim-  2:08.24             
                 27.85        59.72 (31.87)
        1:38.71 (38.99)     2:08.24 (29.53)
158 Rowan Hodgins          16 West Express Swi  2:08.30             
                 26.80        58.04 (31.24)
        1:37.75 (39.71)     2:08.30 (30.55)
159 Emily Baker            16 Mission Viejo Na  2:08.31             
                 26.82      1:00.29 (33.47)
        1:37.92 (37.63)     2:08.31 (30.39)
160 Samantha Porter        17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:08.32             
                 27.61        59.25 (31.64)
        1:39.60 (40.35)     2:08.32 (28.72)
161 Sophia Garrison        13 Heart of Texas A  2:08.37             
                 27.64      1:00.74 (33.10)
        1:38.23 (37.49)     2:08.37 (30.14)
162 Haley Benjamin         16 Durango Swim Clu  2:08.45             
                 28.69      1:01.44 (32.75)
        1:39.20 (37.76)     2:08.45 (29.25)
163 *Ilse Martinez         17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.51             
                 27.50      1:00.61 (33.11)
        1:37.18 (36.57)     2:08.51 (31.33)
164 Astrid Dirkzwager      15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:08.53             
                 27.24        57.92 (30.68)
        1:38.14 (40.22)     2:08.53 (30.39)
165 Ally Yancy             17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.60             
                 27.80      1:00.26 (32.46)
        1:37.34 (37.08)     2:08.60 (31.26)
166 Nadia Bouraoui         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.65             
                 28.08      1:00.79 (32.71)
        1:37.62 (36.83)     2:08.65 (31.03)
167 Lucia Rizzo            17 Riptide Swim Tea  2:08.66             
                 27.06      1:00.05 (32.99)
        1:38.39 (38.34)     2:08.66 (30.27)
168 Gianni Pitto           16 California Gold-  2:08.78             
                 27.72        59.67 (31.95)
        1:36.83 (37.16)     2:08.78 (31.95)
169 Kayla Jones            17 St Charles Swim-  2:08.86             
                 28.54      1:00.87 (32.33)
        1:37.90 (37.03)     2:08.86 (30.96)
170 Rachel Taylor          17 Irvine Novaquati  2:08.87             
                 28.54      1:00.97 (32.43)
        1:37.40 (36.43)     2:08.87 (31.47)
171 Katie Mitchell         13 Crow Canyon Coun  2:08.90             
                 27.12        59.44 (32.32)
        1:38.59 (39.15)     2:08.90 (30.31)
172 Brynne O'Shea          16 Multnomah Athlet  2:09.13             
                 28.23        58.96 (30.73)
        1:39.00 (40.04)     2:09.13 (30.13)
173 Micah Toetter          17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:09.16             
                 28.99      1:00.70 (31.71)
        1:38.71 (38.01)     2:09.16 (30.45)
174 Victoria Tillman       18 First Colony Swi  2:09.41             
                 26.73      1:01.08 (34.35)
        1:39.92 (38.84)     2:09.41 (29.49)
175 Mai McKenna            15 Osprey Aquatics-  2:09.53             
                 28.54        59.97 (31.43)
        1:38.02 (38.05)     2:09.53 (31.51)
176 Lucille Matheson       14 Flatiron Swimmin  2:09.92             
                 28.48      1:00.83 (32.35)
        1:40.27 (39.44)     2:09.92 (29.65)
177 Caitlin Clements       18 Magnolia Aquatic  2:10.10             
                 28.06      1:00.94 (32.88)
        1:40.41 (39.47)     2:10.10 (29.69)
178 Gisel Olvera           17 La Mirada Armada  2:10.62             
                 26.91      1:01.25 (34.34)
        1:39.38 (38.13)     2:10.62 (31.24)
179 Dani Rosenthal         15 Rancho San Diegu  2:11.11             
                 27.57      1:00.41 (32.84)
        1:38.58 (38.17)     2:11.11 (32.53)
180 Jessica Wierzbicki     16 Velocity Swimmin  2:12.98             
                 27.16      1:00.27 (33.11)
        1:40.61 (40.34)     2:12.98 (32.37)
181 Katerina Savvides      15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:14.45             
                 27.92      1:00.59 (32.67)
        1:41.94 (41.35)     2:14.45 (32.51)
 -- Reese Hazan            15 Sandpipers Of Ne      DQ              
                 26.34        56.66 (30.32)
        1:34.06 (37.40)          DQ (30.06)
 -- Natalie Arky           16 Highlands Ranch-      DQ              
                 27.03        57.05 (30.02)
        1:34.16 (37.11)          DQ (29.93)
 -- Kate Krolikowski       17 Aquazot Swim Clu      DQ              
                 27.09        57.61 (30.52)
        1:33.99 (36.38)          DQ (28.19)
 -- Jenny Holwell          16 Gillette Swim Te      DQ              
                 28.07      1:02.01 (33.94)
        1:39.23 (37.22)          DQ (31.52)
 -- Taylor Pike            17 Razorback-AR         DFS              
 -- Kira Crage             15 Rancho San Diegu     DFS              
 -- Hanna Blankemeier      17 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Lauren Pitzer          17 Lakeside Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Zephy Koh              15 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS 

Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bryce Mefford          18 Sierra Marlins S  1:47.05    1:45.46   20  
                 22.79        48.45 (25.66)
        1:20.52 (32.07)     1:45.46 (24.94)
  2 Alex Liang             17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:47.47    1:45.98   17  
                 23.42        49.95 (26.53)
        1:20.82 (30.87)     1:45.98 (25.16)
  3 Daniel Carr            18 Pikes Peak Athle  1:47.03    1:46.09   16  
                 23.43        49.71 (26.28)
        1:20.91 (31.20)     1:46.09 (25.18)
  4 Shane Blinkman         15 St Croix Swim Cl  1:46.03    1:46.61   15  
                 23.65        50.22 (26.57)
        1:20.74 (30.52)     1:46.61 (25.87)
  5 Shaine Casas           16 Una TWST-GU       1:47.90    1:47.59   14  
                 22.79        49.47 (26.68)
        1:21.67 (32.20)     1:47.59 (25.92)
  6 Caleb Aman             16 Lane Four Aquati  1:49.02    1:47.73   13  
                 23.54        50.67 (27.13)
        1:21.99 (31.32)     1:47.73 (25.74)
  7 Michael Zarian         18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:47.87    1:48.15   12  
                 23.56        50.75 (27.19)
        1:22.30 (31.55)     1:48.15 (25.85)
 -- Matthew Willenbring    17 Austin Swim Club  1:47.00         DQ  
                 23.66        51.58 (27.92)
        1:21.95 (30.37)          DQ (24.33)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Van Mathias            16 Multnomah Athlet  1:49.29    1:48.79    9  
                 23.50        50.94 (27.44)
        1:22.82 (31.88)     1:48.79 (25.97)
 10 Danny Kovac            16 Fort Collins Are  1:50.35    1:48.88    7  
                 23.35        50.42 (27.07)
        1:22.35 (31.93)     1:48.88 (26.53)
 11 Trent Pellini          18 Mission Viejo Na  1:49.44    1:48.99    6  
                 23.86        52.90 (29.04)
        1:23.01 (30.11)     1:48.99 (25.98)
 12 Jonathan Cook          16 West Coast Aquat  1:50.22    1:49.42    5  
                 23.93        52.94 (29.01)
        1:23.69 (30.75)     1:49.42 (25.73)
 13 Ryan Geheb             18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:49.67    1:49.47    4  
                 23.66        51.68 (28.02)
        1:23.12 (31.44)     1:49.47 (26.35)
 14 Garrett Clasen         16 West Chicago Sha  1:50.35    1:49.62    3  
                 24.32        52.56 (28.24)
        1:23.55 (30.99)     1:49.62 (26.07)
 15 Daniel Kim             16 Mission Viejo Na  1:50.20    1:50.91    2  
                 24.00        52.24 (28.24)
        1:24.44 (32.20)     1:50.91 (26.47)
 16 Brad Prolo             17 San Clemente Aqu  1:49.66    1:50.97    1  
                 23.83        52.92 (29.09)
        1:24.12 (31.20)     1:50.97 (26.85)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Daniel Roy             16 Una KING-PN       1:50.59    1:49.09  
                 24.25        52.50 (28.25)
        1:22.20 (29.70)     1:49.09 (26.89)
 18 Hudson Smith           18 Brenham Swim Clu  1:50.90    1:49.69  
                 24.30        51.42 (27.12)
        1:23.30 (31.88)     1:49.69 (26.39)
 19 Corban Rawls           17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:51.06    1:50.69  
                 23.83        51.42 (27.59)
        1:24.86 (33.44)     1:50.69 (25.83)
 20 Braden Vines           16 City Of Midland-  1:50.44    1:50.81  
                 23.96        52.29 (28.33)
        1:24.68 (32.39)     1:50.81 (26.13)
 21 Grant Reed             18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:50.69    1:51.05  
                 23.61        50.82 (27.21)
        1:24.44 (33.62)     1:51.05 (26.61)
 22 Adam Zimmer            18 Missoula Aquatic  1:50.98    1:51.10  
                 24.36        52.28 (27.92)
        1:23.61 (31.33)     1:51.10 (27.49)
 23 Brayden Love           17 Unattached-MV     1:50.70    1:51.40  
                 23.13        51.73 (28.60)
        1:24.69 (32.96)     1:51.40 (26.71)
 24 Michael Petro          16 Alligator Aquati  1:51.09    1:52.90  
                 23.57        52.04 (28.47)
        1:25.60 (33.56)     1:52.90 (27.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Grant Thompson         18 Austin Swim Club  1:51.19             
                 23.91        51.35 (27.44)
        1:24.19 (32.84)     1:51.19 (27.00)
 26 Mihail Amiorkov        18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:51.21             
                 24.19        52.47 (28.28)
        1:24.61 (32.14)     1:51.21 (26.60)
 27 Robby Moseley          16 Bakersfield Swim J1:51.21             
                 24.21        52.28 (28.07)
        1:24.49 (32.21)     1:51.21 (26.72)
 28 Elijah Warren          17 Denver Swim Acad  1:51.24             
                 23.28        51.68 (28.40)
        1:23.43 (31.75)     1:51.24 (27.81)
 29 Javier Bernal          17 Riverside Aquati  1:51.26             
                 24.42        52.23 (27.81)
        1:24.76 (32.53)     1:51.26 (26.50)
 30 Maximilian Pokutta     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.34             
                 24.73        53.38 (28.65)
        1:24.48 (31.10)     1:51.34 (26.86)
 31 Ethan Harder           16 Billings Aquatic  1:51.37             
                 23.50        50.64 (27.14)
        1:25.07 (34.43)     1:51.37 (26.30)
 32 Zane Backes            18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:51.56             
                 24.47        53.61 (29.14)
        1:24.26 (30.65)     1:51.56 (27.30)
 33 *Gabriel Munoz         16 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.61             
                 23.59        51.37 (27.78)
        1:25.18 (33.81)     1:51.61 (26.43)
 34 Colter Carman          18 North Texas Nada  1:51.69             
                 24.11        52.24 (28.13)
        1:24.94 (32.70)     1:51.69 (26.75)
 35 Cameron Heidenreich    18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:51.76             
                 23.93        52.07 (28.14)
        1:24.08 (32.01)     1:51.76 (27.68)
 36 Adriel Sanes           18 Pearland Aquatic  1:51.78             
                 23.61        53.54 (29.93)
        1:24.85 (31.31)     1:51.78 (26.93)
 37 Samuel Brettmann       17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:51.80             
                 24.22        52.73 (28.51)
        1:25.28 (32.55)     1:51.80 (26.52)
 38 Peter Larson           15 Edina Swim Club-  1:51.89             
                 24.46        51.30 (26.84)
        1:25.35 (34.05)     1:51.89 (26.54)
 39 Felix Van Cauwelaert   16 Dallas Mustangs-  1:51.91             
                 23.98        51.78 (27.80)
        1:25.25 (33.47)     1:51.91 (26.66)
 39 Connor Lee             15 Unattached-CA     1:51.91             
                 24.12        52.97 (28.85)
        1:25.50 (32.53)     1:51.91 (26.41)
 41 Cole Reznick           16 Tri Valley Aquat  1:52.01             
                 24.18        52.51 (28.33)
        1:24.42 (31.91)     1:52.01 (27.59)
 42 Niles Biolley          18 Buenaventura Swi  1:52.03             
                 24.29        51.73 (27.44)
        1:25.34 (33.61)     1:52.03 (26.69)
 42 Andrew Rodriguez       16 Ripon Community-  1:52.03             
                 23.55        51.17 (27.62)
        1:24.56 (33.39)     1:52.03 (27.47)
 42 Min Zhi Chua           17 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.03             
                 24.24        53.33 (29.09)
        1:25.16 (31.83)     1:52.03 (26.87)
 45 Everett Werner         16 Evergreen Swim C  1:52.08             
                 23.34        51.01 (27.67)
        1:25.44 (34.43)     1:52.08 (26.64)
 45 Jarod Hatch            17 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.08             
                 23.78        51.39 (27.61)
        1:25.27 (33.88)     1:52.08 (26.81)
 47 *Alberto Gomez         16 Una MAC-GU        1:52.09             
                 23.59        51.57 (27.98)
        1:25.05 (33.48)     1:52.09 (27.04)
 48 Ethan Heasley          15 Hillsboro Swim T  1:52.13             
                 24.66        53.18 (28.52)
        1:25.56 (32.38)     1:52.13 (26.57)
 49 Frank Niziolek         17 St Charles Swim-  1:52.19             
                 23.78        51.96 (28.18)
        1:25.21 (33.25)     1:52.19 (26.98)
 50 Johnthomas Larson      17 Edina Swim Club-  1:52.20             
                 25.20        53.71 (28.51)
        1:26.30 (32.59)     1:52.20 (25.90)
 51 Sam Harquail           17 Portland Aquatic  1:52.21             
                 24.34        53.22 (28.88)
        1:25.61 (32.39)     1:52.21 (26.60)
 52 Austin Nguyen          17 Pacific Swim-SI   1:52.23             
                 24.90        53.32 (28.42)
        1:25.05 (31.73)     1:52.23 (27.18)
 53 Liam Bresette          17 Empire KC Swim C  1:52.36             
                 24.17        53.13 (28.96)
        1:26.44 (33.31)     1:52.36 (25.92)
 54 Griffin Eiber          18 Aces Swim Club-C  1:52.40             
                 24.39        53.12 (28.73)
        1:26.11 (32.99)     1:52.40 (26.29)
 55 Jonathan Cheng         16 Irvine Novaquati  1:52.50             
                 25.03        55.03 (30.00)
        1:26.65 (31.62)     1:52.50 (25.85)
 55 Jackson Kuhlers        18 Central Iowa Aqu  1:52.50             
                 23.93        51.70 (27.77)
        1:26.52 (34.82)     1:52.50 (25.98)
 57 *Giovanni Mariotti     18 McMinnville Swim  1:52.51             
                 23.93        52.60 (28.67)
        1:25.37 (32.77)     1:52.51 (27.14)
 58 Miguel Jacome          16 Una KING-PN       1:52.56             
                 24.28        53.64 (29.36)
        1:26.35 (32.71)     1:52.56 (26.21)
 59 Michael Lincoln        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:52.61             
                 24.56        53.58 (29.02)
        1:26.72 (33.14)     1:52.61 (25.89)
 60 Andrew Rodriguez       16 Terrapins Swim T  1:52.98             
                 24.21        51.86 (27.65)
        1:26.21 (34.35)     1:52.98 (26.77)
 61 Luke Bowman            17 TeamFINS-GU       1:53.00             
                 24.12        50.99 (26.87)
        1:25.28 (34.29)     1:53.00 (27.72)
 62 James Bilbrey          17 Mesa Aquatics-CA  1:53.03             
                 24.13        51.68 (27.55)
        1:26.40 (34.72)     1:53.03 (26.63)
 63 Jolen Griffin          18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:53.09             
                 24.19        52.85 (28.66)
        1:26.67 (33.82)     1:53.09 (26.42)
 64 Joshua Harlan          16 Vipers-NM         1:53.11             
                 24.34        52.11 (27.77)
        1:25.98 (33.87)     1:53.11 (27.13)
 64 Kevin Vargas           15 La Mirada Armada  1:53.11             
                 25.04        55.36 (30.32)
        1:26.54 (31.18)     1:53.11 (26.57)
 66 Daniel Marella         16 De Anza Cupertin  1:53.13             
                 24.98        53.63 (28.65)
        1:26.11 (32.48)     1:53.13 (27.02)
 66 Kyle Leach             17 Colorado Springs  1:53.13             
                 24.52        53.08 (28.56)
        1:27.59 (34.51)     1:53.13 (25.54)
 66 Lukas Bauer            17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:53.13             
                 24.80        53.80 (29.00)
        1:26.27 (32.47)     1:53.13 (26.86)
 66 Ben Dillard            15 Sierra Marlins S  1:53.13             
                 25.15        53.88 (28.73)
        1:25.78 (31.90)     1:53.13 (27.35)
 70 Andy Kim               18 Unattached-CA     1:53.14             
                 23.70        51.35 (27.65)
        1:25.24 (33.89)     1:53.14 (27.90)
 70 Ryan Peterson          15 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:53.14             
                 25.44        53.94 (28.50)
        1:26.59 (32.65)     1:53.14 (26.55)
 70 MJ Mao                 17 Sun-shine Aquati  1:53.14             
                 23.79        53.89 (30.10)
        1:25.27 (31.38)     1:53.14 (27.87)
 73 George Horvath         17 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.16             
                 24.78        53.83 (29.05)
        1:26.96 (33.13)     1:53.16 (26.20)
 74 Ethan Trieu            17 BREA Aquatics-CA  1:53.22             
                 24.76        52.76 (28.00)
        1:26.07 (33.31)     1:53.22 (27.15)
 75 David Hallaron         16 North Texas Nada  1:53.26             
                 24.73        52.26 (27.53)
        1:26.30 (34.04)     1:53.26 (26.96)
 76 Dakota Rubie           18 Anthem Dolphins-  1:53.29             
                 24.55        53.16 (28.61)
        1:26.51 (33.35)     1:53.29 (26.78)
 77 Will Myhre             16 St Charles Swim-  1:53.52             
                 24.82        53.61 (28.79)
        1:25.28 (31.67)     1:53.52 (28.24)
 78 Nick Ding              16 Irvine Novaquati  1:53.53             
                 24.18        54.36 (30.18)
        1:26.56 (32.20)     1:53.53 (26.97)
 79 Sean Gage              18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:53.54             
                 24.55        53.30 (28.75)
        1:25.48 (32.18)     1:53.54 (28.06)
 79 Blayze Jessen          16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:53.54             
                 25.12        53.90 (28.78)
        1:26.95 (33.05)     1:53.54 (26.59)
 81 Ben Attenberger        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  1:53.65             
                 24.20        53.44 (29.24)
        1:26.37 (32.93)     1:53.65 (27.28)
 82 Mikey Calvillo         16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:53.69             
                 25.31        53.65 (28.34)
        1:27.21 (33.56)     1:53.69 (26.48)
 83 Gennady Sytnik         17 Terrapins Swim T  1:53.75             
                 24.44        51.50 (27.06)
        1:26.23 (34.73)     1:53.75 (27.52)
 84 Evan Yoder             18 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:53.77             
                 24.44        54.02 (29.58)
        1:26.46 (32.44)     1:53.77 (27.31)
 85 Peter Simmons          17 Aggie Swim Club-  1:53.83             
                 23.93        50.90 (26.97)
        1:26.88 (35.98)     1:53.83 (26.95)
 86 David Wang             16 La Mirada Armada  1:53.86             
                 24.68        55.09 (30.41)
        1:27.94 (32.85)     1:53.86 (25.92)
 87 Forrest Frazier        14 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:53.92             
                 24.75        53.32 (28.57)
        1:26.20 (32.88)     1:53.92 (27.72)
 88 Nathan Yates           16 Unattached-PC     1:53.95             
                 23.43        51.36 (27.93)
        1:26.50 (35.14)     1:53.95 (27.45)
 89 Jackson Cunningham     17 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:53.99             
                 24.94        53.15 (28.21)
        1:26.74 (33.59)     1:53.99 (27.25)
 90 Caleb Babb             15 Unattached-IL     1:54.01             
                 23.69        52.21 (28.52)
        1:25.78 (33.57)     1:54.01 (28.23)
 91 Brian Copley           16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.02             
                 24.09        53.05 (28.96)
        1:25.98 (32.93)     1:54.02 (28.04)
 92 Ike Shirakata          16 Beach Cities Swi  1:54.14             
                 23.90        52.91 (29.01)
        1:26.24 (33.33)     1:54.14 (27.90)
 93 Zach Lorson            16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:54.26             
                 24.89        54.15 (29.26)
        1:26.95 (32.80)     1:54.26 (27.31)
 94 Dane Florea            17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:54.37             
                 25.31        54.99 (29.68)
        1:28.04 (33.05)     1:54.37 (26.33)
 95 Peter Lewczyk          17 North Bay Aquati  1:54.38             
                 24.45        52.61 (28.16)
        1:26.60 (33.99)     1:54.38 (27.78)
 96 Kevin Keil             15 Multnomah Athlet  1:54.39             
                 24.90        54.77 (29.87)
        1:26.95 (32.18)     1:54.39 (27.44)
 97 Anthony Nosack         17 Tualatin Hills S  1:54.42             
                 24.95        54.64 (29.69)
        1:26.71 (32.07)     1:54.42 (27.71)
 98 Jack Wever             16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:54.47             
                 24.59        52.30 (27.71)
        1:26.89 (34.59)     1:54.47 (27.58)
 99 Liam Tan               17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:54.48             
                 24.79        53.56 (28.77)
        1:27.12 (33.56)     1:54.48 (27.36)
100 Carlson Temple         17 College Area Swi  1:54.51             
                 24.96        55.03 (30.07)
        1:26.84 (31.81)     1:54.51 (27.67)
100 Evan Carlson           16 Tualatin Hills S  1:54.51             
                 23.98        53.27 (29.29)
        1:27.99 (34.72)     1:54.51 (26.52)
102 Hunter Lane            17 Clovis Swim Club  1:54.60             
                 24.81        54.02 (29.21)
        1:27.26 (33.24)     1:54.60 (27.34)
103 Cameron King           16 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.69             
                 24.22        51.91 (27.69)
        1:26.82 (34.91)     1:54.69 (27.87)
104 Cameron Dafoe          14 Cypress Fairbank  1:54.70             
                 24.91        52.76 (27.85)
        1:26.73 (33.97)     1:54.70 (27.97)
105 Ben Hayes              17 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:54.77             
                 23.92        53.36 (29.44)
        1:26.94 (33.58)     1:54.77 (27.83)
106 Micah Oh               17 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.78             
                 23.67        53.43 (29.76)
        1:27.58 (34.15)     1:54.78 (27.20)
107 Bergen Davis           16 Glacier Swim Clu  1:54.95             
                 24.45        52.61 (28.16)
        1:26.35 (33.74)     1:54.95 (28.60)
108 *Coco Bratanov         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:55.00             
                 24.82        53.77 (28.95)
        1:27.40 (33.63)     1:55.00 (27.60)
109 Spencer Hohm           17 Springfield YMCA  1:55.03             
                 25.02        54.16 (29.14)
        1:27.93 (33.77)     1:55.03 (27.10)
110 Arthur Cheng           18 Coastal Bend All  1:55.09             
                 24.65        53.51 (28.86)
        1:25.76 (32.25)     1:55.09 (29.33)
111 Kyle Berquist          17 Hillsboro Swim T  1:55.30             
                 25.51        56.08 (30.57)
        1:27.73 (31.65)     1:55.30 (27.57)
111 William Goodwin        16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:55.30             
                 24.87        54.23 (29.36)
        1:27.86 (33.63)     1:55.30 (27.44)
113 Sam Ybarra             17 Fort Collins Are  1:55.32             
                 24.69        53.91 (29.22)
        1:27.70 (33.79)     1:55.32 (27.62)
114 Galen Penvenne         16 Puma Aquatic Tea  1:55.38             
                 24.35        53.52 (29.17)
        1:27.65 (34.13)     1:55.38 (27.73)
115 Michael Brinegar       17 Una MVN-CA        1:55.49             
                 25.19        55.34 (30.15)
        1:29.64 (34.30)     1:55.49 (25.85)
116 Michael Smith          18 Irvine Novaquati  1:55.50             
                 25.12        53.98 (28.86)
        1:28.81 (34.83)     1:55.50 (26.69)
117 Jared Wallace          17 TeamFINS-GU       1:55.67             
                 24.33        52.77 (28.44)
        1:28.13 (35.36)     1:55.67 (27.54)
118 Andrew Koustik         17 Irvine Novaquati  1:55.84             
                 23.58        52.66 (29.08)
        1:27.70 (35.04)     1:55.84 (28.14)
119 William Ryherd         18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:55.96             
                 25.47        54.46 (28.99)
        1:28.01 (33.55)     1:55.96 (27.95)
120 Stephen Cheng          18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:55.99             
                 24.81        52.45 (27.64)
        1:28.07 (35.62)     1:55.99 (27.92)
121 Adam Grimm             16 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:56.03             
                 24.93        54.14 (29.21)
        1:28.95 (34.81)     1:56.03 (27.08)
122 Casey Hamilton         16 Front Range Barr  1:56.14             
                 24.58        51.97 (27.39)
        1:26.67 (34.70)     1:56.14 (29.47)
123 Ryan Wang              17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:56.18             
                 25.39        54.97 (29.58)
        1:27.67 (32.70)     1:56.18 (28.51)
124 Jonah Harm             15 Unattached-SN     1:56.41             
                 24.38        53.01 (28.63)
        1:27.43 (34.42)     1:56.41 (28.98)
125 David Noyes            17 Santa Clara Swim  1:56.44             
                 25.42        55.33 (29.91)
        1:29.64 (34.31)     1:56.44 (26.80)
126 Spencer Steward        18 Club North Swimm  1:56.47             
                 24.95        56.13 (31.18)
        1:28.70 (32.57)     1:56.47 (27.77)
127 Cy Jager               17 Gold Medal Swim-  1:56.75             
                 24.15        53.09 (28.94)
        1:28.23 (35.14)     1:56.75 (28.52)
128 Aaron Pang             16 Irvine Novaquati  1:56.99             
                 23.94        53.28 (29.34)
        1:28.78 (35.50)     1:56.99 (28.21)
129 Bradley Jackson        18 Flatiron Swimmin  1:57.45             
                 24.77        53.63 (28.86)
        1:29.00 (35.37)     1:57.45 (28.45)
130 Sung Je Lee            17 Iolani Swim Club  1:57.62             
                 24.56        54.18 (29.62)
        1:29.56 (35.38)     1:57.62 (28.06)
131 Ty Coen                17 Denver Swim Acad  1:57.74             
                 24.21        53.19 (28.98)
        1:28.70 (35.51)     1:57.74 (29.04)
132 Mitch Hovis            17 King Aquatic Clu  1:58.95             
                 24.53        56.00 (31.47)
        1:29.94 (33.94)     1:58.95 (29.01)
 -- Cameron Karkoska       18 Austin Swim Club      DQ              
                 23.85        52.42 (28.57)
        1:25.98 (33.56)          DQ (27.27)
 -- Aaron Apel             18 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS              
 -- Ben Patton             16 Wichita Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Ivan Kurakin           17 North Bay Aquati     DFS              
 -- Jack LeVant            17 North Texas Nada     DFS              
 -- Luca Urlando           14 Davis Aquadarts-     DFS

Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Grace Ariola           16 Waves Bloomingto    22.55      22.20   20  
  2 Eva Merrell            16 Aquazot Swim Clu    22.62      22.26   17  
  3 Daria Pyshnenko        17 CATS Aquatic Tea    22.78      22.38   15.5
  3 Amalie Fackenthal      16 Davis Aquadarts-    22.76      22.38   15.5
  5 Julia Cook             16 Aggie Swim Club-    22.73      22.50   14  
  6 Kylee Alons            17 Fort Collins Are    22.84      22.57   13  
  7 Lauren Green           17 Quicksilver Swim    22.74      22.61   12  
  8 Elise Garcia           16 SOCAL Aquatics A    23.02      22.96   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Claire Grover          16 Scottsdale Aquat    23.17      22.99    9  
 10 Samantha Shelton       16 Mission Viejo Na    23.16      23.06    7  
 11 Isabelle Henig         16 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.17      23.13    6  
 12 Emma Wheal             15 Western Hills At    23.22      23.15    5  
 13 Lauren Pitzer          17 Lakeside Aquatic    23.20      23.18    4  
 14 Emma Cottrill          17 Diablo Aquatics-    23.16      23.21    3  
 15 Coleen Gillilan        15 Fort Collins Are    23.20      23.23    2  
 16 Grace Zhao             17 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.22      23.34    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jamie Stone            18 Mount Hood Aquat    23.25      22.91  
 18 Kayla Filipek          17 Academy Bullets-    23.24      23.07  
 18 Chloe Clark            15 Sierra Marlins S    23.35      23.07  
 20 Amy Feddersen          16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    23.30      23.22  
 21 Alayna Connor          16 The Dolphins Por    23.30      23.32  
 22 Bailey Grinter         17 Edwardsville YMC    23.26      23.33  
 23 Maxine Parker          14 Patriot Aquatic-    23.35      23.53  
 24 Skylar Fore            17 Ozaukee Aquatics    23.24      23.77  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Amy Miller             18 Texas A & M Univ    23.38             
 26 Alexandra Crisera      15 Beach Cities Swi    23.39             
 27 Amanda Armstrong       17 Rockwall Aquatic    23.40             
 28 Emma Stephenson        15 Dads Club Swim T    23.41             
 29 Kate Morris            13 NWDupage YMCA /-    23.46             
 30 Lexie Winnett          17 Central Iowa Aqu    23.47             
 31 Melissa Pish           17 Waves Bloomingto    23.48             
 31 Emma Carlton           16 Bellingham Bay S    23.48             
 33 Kennidy Quist          17 Aspen Swim Club-    23.49             
 34 Alana Palmer           16 Lincoln Select S    23.50             
 34 Rachel Rhee            16 Rancho San Diegu    23.50             
 34 Ella Collins           15 Austin Swim Club    23.50             
 34 Grace Bennin           15 Madison Aquatic-    23.50             
 34 Jacquelyn Harris       17 Irvine Novaquati    23.50             
 39 Sophie Krivokapic-Zho  17 Santa Clara Swim    23.51             
 39 Raime Jones            16 Una EDI-MN          23.51             
 41 Mallory Fox            17 Ozaukee Aquatics    23.52             
 41 Lillie Hosack          16 Ozaukee Aquatics    23.52             
 41 Victoria Center        17 Badger Aquatics-    23.52             
 44 Cathy Teng             15 Santa Clara Swim    23.53             
 44 Emily Trieu            15 BREA Aquatics-CA    23.53             
 46 Brooke Schaffer        15 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.55             
 46 Kylie Andrews          17 Foothills Swim T    23.55             
 48 Natalie Ungaretti      15 Team Millennium-    23.56             
 49 Melissa Melnick        17 CSP Tideriders-O    23.57             
 49 Regan Smith            14 Riptide Swim Tea    23.57             
 51 Jessica Larson         16 Terrapins Swim T    23.60             
 51 Hannah Womer           17 Quicksilver Swim    23.60             
 53 Zoie Hartman           15 Crow Canyon Coun    23.61             
 54 Eleanor Beers          14 Bainbridge Islan    23.62             
 55 Gabriela Pierobon May  14 Madison Aquatic-    23.63             
 56 Zoe Cosgrove           15 Davis Aquadarts-    23.65             
 57 Alexandra Bumpas       15 Texas Ford Aquat    23.66             
 57 Meredith Rees          15 Pikes Peak Athle    23.66             
 59 Caitlyn Schreiber      17 Lincoln Way Swim    23.68             
 59 Lindsay Swail          17 The Dolphins Por    23.68             
 61 Martina Thomas         17 Razorback-AR        23.69             
 61 Kailee Nabeta          16 Davis Aquadarts-    23.69             
 63 Samantha Pearson       15 Aquazot Swim Clu    23.70             
 64 Cailey Grunhard        18 Kansas City Swim    23.71             
 64 Clara Walstad          17 Heartland Aquati    23.71             
 66 Abigail Andrusin       17 North Texas Nada    23.72             
 67 Sani Carsrud           16 Gillette Swim Te    23.73             
 68 Kathryn Power          18 TWST-GU             23.75             
 69 Ella Ristic            14 Mission Viejo Na    23.76             
 69 Laurel Eiber           18 Aces Swim Club-C    23.76             
 69 Jordan Ashmore         17 The Dolphins Por    23.76             
 69 Zoe Bartel             16 Fort Collins Are    23.76             
 73 Kira Crage             15 Rancho San Diegu    23.77             
 74 Alicia Harrison        17 Buenaventura Swi    23.78             
 75 Monica Gumina          17 Magnolia Aquatic    23.80             
 76 Vivian Wang            16 Peak Swimming-PC    23.82             
 76 Kaitlyn Dobler         14 The Dolphins Por    23.82             
 78 Kate Sullivan          16 Kansas City Blaz    23.83             
 79 Natalie Jones          16 Charger Aquatics    23.85             
 80 Kaitlynn Wheeler       16 Springfield YMCA    23.86             
 81 Sydney Stanford        15 Cypress Fairbank    23.87             
 82 Elise Kreutzer         16 Multnomah Athlet    23.89             
 82 Kristen Covello        17 Tucson Ford Deal    23.89             
 84 Valerieanne Staffeldt  15 TWST-GU             23.90             
 84 Mykenzie Leehy         17 Council Bluffs S    23.90             
 86 Ayla Spitz             15 Irvine Novaquati    23.91             
 87 Lauren Vitort          16 Irvine Novaquati    23.92             
 87 Gabriella Fagan        17 Scottsdale Aquat    23.92             
 89 Katharine Berkoff      15 Missoula Aquatic    23.94             
 90 Isabella Barattolo     17 Crow Canyon Coun    23.95             
 90 Sam Siebenaller        18 Texas A & M Univ    23.95             
 92 Hanna Blankemeier      17 Academy Bullets-    23.96             
 93 Sammy Geyer            16 Cheyenne Swim Cl    23.97             
 93 Mandy Brenner          14 SOCAL Aquatics A    23.97             
 95 Caitlin Clements       18 Magnolia Aquatic    23.98             
 96 Taylor Beadle          18 Iowa Flyers Swim    23.99             
 97 Bettie Logan           16 Columbia Swim Cl    24.00             
 98 Carlie Stipe           17 North Coast Aqua    24.01             
 98 Kasey Karkoska         16 Irvine Novaquati    24.01             
 98 Lindsay Mathys         17 Wheaton Swim Clu    24.01             
101 Gabrielle Anderson     17 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.02             
102 Jessica Pentlarge      17 North Coast Aqua    24.03             
103 Syd Whitty             15 Iolani Swim Club    24.04             
103 Sophie Sorenson        16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    24.04             
103 Mackenzie Degn         15 Irvine Novaquati    24.04             
106 Michelle Martin        17 Beach Cities Swi    24.05             
107 Alexis Margett         17 BREA Aquatics-CA    24.08             
108 Cat Macgregor          18 Austin Swim Club    24.10             
109 Sage Matsushima        15 Irvine Novaquati    24.14             
110 Ashley Stahmer         16 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.16             
111 Kelli McCarthy         17 Edina Swim Club-    24.17             
112 Kara Eisenmann         18 Lakeside Aquatic    24.18             
113 Emma Lawless           16 Northern Sierra-    24.20             
114 Madison Frederick      18 Temecula Swim Cl    24.21             
114 Caroline Theil         17 Greater Nebraska    24.21             
116 Rowan Hodgins          16 West Express Swi    24.25             
117 Molly McCance          16 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.26             
118 Sarah Dimeco           15 Issaquah Swim Te    24.28             
118 Avery Stackle          18 Austin Swim Club    24.28             
120 Diana Dunn             16 Austin Swim Club    24.29             
121 Samantha Porter        17 Lakeside Aquatic    24.30             
122 Elsa Litteken          17 Highlands Ranch-    24.31             
123 Ashleen O'Brien        16 Orinda Aquatics-    24.33             
124 Autumn D'Arcy          16 Piranha Swim Tea    24.37             
125 Libby Gilbert          14 Temecula Swim Cl    24.38             
126 Val Tarazi             17 Mundelein Mustan    24.39             
126 Shea Gregson           17 Magnolia Aquatic    24.39             
128 Anna Peterson          17 Chicago Wolfpack    24.43             
129 Isabelle Dressel       17 Velocity Swimmin    24.60             
130 Zoe Spitz              15 Irvine Novaquati    24.61             
131 Emily Lo               15 Terrapins Swim T    24.63             
 -- Anicka Delgado         14 Gators Swim Club      DQ              
 -- Olivia Calegan         17 Greater Nebraska     DFS              
 -- Kate Krolikowski       17 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Evie Pfeifer           17 CSP Tideriders-O     DFS              
 -- Steph Bartel           17 Clovis Swim Club      NS

Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ryan Hoffer            18 Scottsdale Aquat    18.88      18.71   20  
  2 Clayton Bobo           17 Dads Club Swim T    20.03      19.90   17  
  3 Shaine Casas           16 Una TWST-GU         20.34      20.16   16  
  4 Bryce Mefford          18 Sierra Marlins S    20.33      20.24   15  
  5 Jack Blake             18 Scottsdale Aquat    20.03      20.39   14  
  6 Jack LeVant            17 North Texas Nada    20.23      20.40   13  
  7 Matthew Willenbring    17 Austin Swim Club    20.38      20.55   12  
  8 Cooper Deryk           17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw    20.32      20.72   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ray Van Deusen         18 Scottsdale Aquat    20.40      20.27    9  
 10 Albert Gwo             18 Palo Alto Stanfo    20.49      20.28    7  
 11 Alvin Jiang            18 Lakeside Aquatic    20.60      20.56    6  
 12 Levi David             17 Unattached-NT       20.65      20.62    5  
 13 Galen Penvenne         16 Puma Aquatic Tea    20.57      20.63    3.5
 13 Nathaniel Cunnan       17 Marin Pirates-PC    20.68      20.63    3.5
 15 Anthony Kim            18 Texas A & M Univ    20.58      20.76    2  
 16 Mike Thibert           18 Texas A & M Univ    20.73      20.82    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Keegan Bundy           17 DU Hilltoppers-C    20.73      20.46  
 18 Theo Velikov           17 Santa Barbara Sw    20.82      20.73  
 19 *Andrei Minakov        14 Terrapins Swim T    20.88      20.80  
 20 Sean Morey             18 Cypress Fairbank    20.79      20.86  
 21 Daniel Carr            18 Pikes Peak Athle    20.77      20.88  
 22 Casey McEuen           17 Corvallis Aquati    20.87      20.92  
 22 Sam Disette            17 Kansas City Swim    20.88      20.92  
 24 Nick Wamsley           17 Rockwood Swim Cl    20.90      20.95  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 *Alexei Sancov         17 Terrapins Swim T    20.63             
 26 Alexander Zettle       17 Lakeside Aquatic    20.91             
 27 Matthew Connealy       18 Nitro Swimming-S    20.92             
 28 Parker Seale           17 Wind N Sea Swim-    20.93             
 28 Jan Schlegel           17 South Shore Sail    20.93             
 30 Ezra Mizgala           16 Chicago Wolfpack    20.95             
 30 Cooper Wozencraft      18 Dads Club Swim T    20.95             
 32 Jordan Portela         17 Lawrence Aquahaw    20.96             
 33 Thomas Roark           16 Boise YMCA Swim-    20.97             
 33 Sean Slusiewicz        15 Irvine Novaquati    20.97             
 35 Alex Overton           17 Central Iowa Aqu    20.98             
 36 Jacob Powell           15 Premier Aquatics    20.99             
 37 Justin Nguyen          17 Irvine Novaquati    21.02             
 37 Peter Larson           15 Edina Swim Club-    21.02             
 37 Trent Pellini          18 Mission Viejo Na    21.02             
 37 Luke Bowman            17 TeamFINS-GU         21.02             
 41 Grant Reed             18 Longhorn Aquatic    21.05             
 41 Griffin Eiber          18 Aces Swim Club-C    21.05             
 41 Grant Fuhr             17 Central Iowa Aqu    21.05             
 44 Nathan Yates           16 Unattached-PC       21.06             
 45 Justin Li              17 Jeffco Hurricane    21.10             
 45 Albert Zhi             17 Sun-shine Aquati    21.10             
 45 Ryan Linnihan          16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    21.10             
 45 Jackson Boersma        16 Bulldog Aquatic-    21.10             
 49 Tony Casaccia          17 De Anza Cupertin    21.11             
 50 Zach Linder            17 Central Iowa Aqu    21.13             
 50 Elijah Warren          17 Denver Swim Acad    21.13             
 50 John Ayres             18 Metroplex Aquati    21.13             
 53 Noah Henry             16 Tigershark Swim-    21.16             
 53 Ben Blevins-Boor       17 Irvine Novaquati    21.16             
 55 Nathan Barsanti        18 Terrapins Swim T    21.18             
 56 Tyler Sesvold          17 St Charles Swim-    21.20             
 57 Konnar Klinksiek       16 Alamo Area Aquat    21.22             
 57 Connor Lee             15 Unattached-CA       21.22             
 57 Micah Masei            17 Corvallis Aquati    21.22             
 60 Corban Rawls           17 Nitro Swimming-S    21.23             
 60 Peter Lewczyk          17 North Bay Aquati    21.23             
 62 Jack Dahlgren          16 Aquajets Swim Te    21.24             
 63 Andrew Boden           17 Bellevue Club Sw    21.25             
 64 Teagan Cheney          17 Crow Canyon Coun    21.26             
 64 Michael Balcerak       17 Alligator Aquati    21.26             
 66 Sean Gage              18 Scottsdale Aquat    21.28             
 66 Parker Hughes          15 Scottsdale Aquat    21.28             
 66 Austin Nguyen          17 Pacific Swim-SI     21.28             
 69 Max Hawton             15 Charger Aquatics    21.29             
 70 Brad Prolo             17 San Clemente Aqu    21.31             
 71 Cy Jager               17 Gold Medal Swim-    21.32             
 72 Isaac Gwin             17 Nitro Swimming-S    21.33             
 72 Makai Ingalls          15 Bainbridge Islan    21.33             
 74 Landon Armstrong       16 North Texas Nada    21.35             
 74 Jacob Rosenkoetter     17 Nitro Swimming-S    21.35             
 76 Danny Kovac            16 Fort Collins Are    21.37             
 77 Josh Withers           17 Edina Swim Club-    21.38             
 77 Daniel Kim             16 Mission Viejo Na    21.38             
 77 Brendan Santana        17 Pacific Swim-SI     21.38             
 80 *Coco Bratanov         16 Katy Aquatic Tea    21.40             
 81 Adriel Sanes           18 Pearland Aquatic    21.41             
 81 Liam Bresette          17 Empire KC Swim C    21.41             
 83 Zack O'Haver           16 King Aquatic Clu    21.42             
 83 Cooper Fuchs           17 CLASS Aquatics-C    21.42             
 83 Hunter Hitchens        16 Irvine Novaquati    21.42             
 86 Evan Carlson           16 Tualatin Hills S    21.48             
 86 Nathan Shao            16 Bellevue Club Sw    21.48             
 88 Arthur Cheng           18 Coastal Bend All    21.49             
 88 Dale Williams          17 King Aquatic Clu    21.49             
 90 Andrew Limpert         16 Mansfield Aquati    21.50             
 90 Dakota Rubie           18 Anthem Dolphins-    21.50             
 92 Nathaniel Hickman-Cho  16 Magnolia Aquatic    21.51             
 93 Evan Kolde             17 North Texas Nada    21.54             
 94 Mitch Milosch          17 St Charles Swim-    21.55             
 95 Kyle Leach             17 Colorado Springs    21.56             
 96 Felix Chiun            17 De Anza Cupertin    21.58             
 97 Garrett Hollcroft      18 Lakeside Aquatic    21.66             
 98 Brigham Harrison       17 UN-UVRA-UT          21.67             
 99 Talon Lindquist        17 Kodiak Kingfishe    21.68             
100 Jack Dunworth          17 Austin Swim Club    21.70             
101 Garrett Sutton         16 McMinnville Swim    21.71             
102 Owen Kao               16 Irvine Novaquati    21.72             
103 Cole Reznick           16 Tri Valley Aquat    21.81             
103 Brandon Garcia         15 Alamo Area Aquat    21.81             
105 Cameron Heidenreich    18 Phoenix Swim Clu    22.49             
 -- Dash Farr              16 Orange Regional-      DQ      

Results Link Embed HTML: