7/12/2013 - 7/12/2013
Athens, Georgia, United States
Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/12/2013 09:21 PM
2013 Long Course Senior Sectionals - 7/11/2013 to 7/14/2013
Results
Event 9 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Wilson, Kristen 21 Kentucky-KY 2:03.79 2:03.05 20
29.13 1:00.91 (31.78) 1:32.23 (31.32) 2:03.05 (30.82)
2 Postoll, Rebecca 16 RAYS-GA 2:04.48 2:03.06 17
29.46 1:00.69 (31.23) 1:32.21 (31.52) 2:03.06 (30.85)
3 Peters, Stephanie 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 2:03.91 2:03.70 16
28.76 1:00.07 (31.31) 1:31.95 (31.88) 2:03.70 (31.75)
4 Stewart, Kylie 17 DYNA-GA 2:04.41 2:03.73 15
28.72 1:00.23 (31.51) 1:32.19 (31.96) 2:03.73 (31.54)
5 Boggs, Olivia 20 SA-GA 2:04.94 2:03.87 14
28.68 1:00.43 (31.75) 1:32.26 (31.83) 2:03.87 (31.61)
6 Fish, Abbie 23 ABSC-GA 2:05.51 2:04.05 13
28.86 1:00.57 (31.71) 1:32.62 (32.05) 2:04.05 (31.43)
7 Myers, Abby 20 Kentucky-KY 2:05.07 2:04.86 12
29.86 1:01.57 (31.71) 1:33.68 (32.11) 2:04.86 (31.18)
8 Nunn, Emma 19 Nova Swimming-VA 2:05.65 2:08.13 11
29.75 1:02.41 (32.66) 1:35.78 (33.37) 2:08.13 (32.35)
B - Final
9 Malone, Aja 16 SA-GA 2:06.54 2:04.87 9
29.32 1:00.83 (31.51) 1:32.83 (32.00) 2:04.87 (32.04)
10 Forrester, Patricia 18 GCAT-GA 2:06.02 2:05.07 7
29.54 1:01.38 (31.84) 1:33.85 (32.47) 2:05.07 (31.22)
11 Jones, Aubrey 16 SA-GA 2:06.68 2:05.23 6
29.37 1:00.79 (31.42) 1:33.13 (32.34) 2:05.23 (32.10)
12 Peters, Courtney 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 2:07.12 2:05.37 5
30.32 1:02.14 (31.82) 1:34.25 (32.11) 2:05.37 (31.12)
13 Liu, Danielle 16 DUKE-NC 2:07.22 2:06.09 4
29.23 1:01.33 (32.10) 1:33.91 (32.58) 2:06.09 (32.18)
14 Cook, Kathleen 17 DYNA-GA 2:06.98 2:06.84 3
29.37 1:01.28 (31.91) 1:34.13 (32.85) 2:06.84 (32.71)
15 Chin, Abby 19 CARD-KY 2:06.59 2:07.23 2
30.05 1:02.14 (32.09) 1:34.54 (32.40) 2:07.23 (32.69)
16 LeClair, Ashley 17 LAK-KY 2:07.34 2:09.32 1
30.23 1:02.77 (32.54) 1:36.19 (33.42) 2:09.32 (33.13)
C - Final
17 Kitchens, Kaitlin 17 SA-GA 2:07.45 2:06.37
29.55 1:01.29 (31.74) 1:33.98 (32.69) 2:06.37 (32.39)
18 Bechtel, Christina 20 Kentucky-KY 2:07.47 2:06.91
29.06 1:01.25 (32.19) 1:34.34 (33.09) 2:06.91 (32.57)
19 McGrath, Monica 15 LAK-KY 2:07.96 2:07.10
29.11 1:01.10 (31.99) 1:34.51 (33.41) 2:07.10 (32.59)
20 Handley, Bryn 16 LAK-KY 2:08.07 2:07.57
29.81 1:02.35 (32.54) 1:34.87 (32.52) 2:07.57 (32.70)
21 Jahns, Anna 16 GwinAq-GA 2:07.54 2:08.09
29.80 1:02.45 (32.65) 1:35.80 (33.35) 2:08.09 (32.29)
22 Best, Lila Claire 16 RAYS-GA 2:08.17 2:08.27
29.70 1:01.62 (31.92) 1:34.76 (33.14) 2:08.27 (33.51)
23 Cooper, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 2:08.08 2:08.84
28.21 1:00.36 (32.15) 1:34.84 (34.48) 2:08.84 (34.00)
24 Fye, Nicole 14 Quad-A-GA 2:08.46 2:09.32
29.96 1:02.30 (32.34) 1:36.23 (33.93) 2:09.32 (33.09)
D - Final
25 Grover, Katie 17 SA-GA 2:08.56 2:04.64
29.41 1:01.35 (31.94) 1:33.67 (32.32) 2:04.64 (30.97)
26 Rasmus, Claire 16 BSS-FL 2:08.50 2:05.72
30.26 1:02.26 (32.00) 1:34.00 (31.74) 2:05.72 (31.72)
27 Graber, Jessica 21 ABSC-GA 2:09.33 2:06.14
29.24 1:01.50 (32.26) 1:33.86 (32.36) 2:06.14 (32.28)
28 Crenshaw, Alli 19 DYNA-GA 2:09.11 2:07.49
30.03 1:01.61 (31.58) 1:34.39 (32.78) 2:07.49 (33.10)
29 Brown, Cameron 17 MOR-NC 2:09.11 2:08.06
30.34 1:02.72 (32.38) 1:35.63 (32.91) 2:08.06 (32.43)
30 Sills, Ellie 17 SA-GA 2:09.16 2:08.42
30.33 1:03.16 (32.83) 1:36.03 (32.87) 2:08.42 (32.39)
31 Durmer, Julia 16 DYNA-GA 2:09.01 2:08.78
29.97 1:02.38 (32.41) 1:35.37 (32.99) 2:08.78 (33.41)
32 Sanderson, Grace Anne 21 TN Aquatics-SE 2:09.02 2:11.06
29.93 1:02.14 (32.21) 1:36.35 (34.21) 2:11.06 (34.71)
Preliminaries
11 Bosma, Sammie 20 RAYS-GA 2:06.57
34 Smith, Sarah 17 DYNA-GA 2:09.43
35 Zehnder, Kimberly 16 LAK-KY 2:09.49
36 Holz, Charlotte 18 RAYS-GA 2:09.53
37 Sowieja, Karin 16 SA-GA 2:09.54
38 Wallace, Lindsay 15 ASL-GA 2:09.62
39 Schmidt, Kasey 16 BSS-FL 2:09.88
40 Ranzau, Emily 18 DYNA-GA 2:09.91
41 Wayner, Darby 16 GCAT-GA 2:10.04
42 Pena, Kendall 18 MOR-NC 2:10.05
43 Brown, Cameron 15 LAK-KY 2:10.08
44 Fonteno, Megan 20 AU-SE 2:10.12
45 Munchel, Carly 21 CARD-KY 2:10.17
46 Mitchell, Caroline 18 MOR-NC 2:10.22
47 Kraft, Logan 14 LTP-SC 2:10.30
48 Ruedt, Savannah 17 SA-GA 2:10.53
48 Gourdie, Emma 15 SMRT-SC 2:10.53
50 Labonge, Natalie 17 GSA-NC 2:10.59
51 Pena, Tessa 20 MOR-NC 2:10.61
52 Nicklas-Morris, Emma 15 STAR-NC 2:10.85
53 Cowley, Johanna 19 CARD-KY 2:11.06
54 Deal, Abby 17 ASL-GA 2:11.09
55 McDowell, Breann 21 CARD-KY 2:11.13
56 Breaux, Elise 18 SA-GA 2:11.23
57 Horton, Madison 18 SA-GA 2:11.42
58 Merritt, Alex 19 AU-SE 2:11.49
59 Morrell, Mia 15 NCAC-NC 2:11.58
60 Martin, Corinne 15 STAR-NC 2:11.72
61 Ecleberry, Taylor 14 LAK-KY 2:11.74
62 Joassaint, Britheny 13 Marietta Marlins-GA 2:11.78
63 Saint, Liz 20 GOLD-GA 2:11.79
64 Dobson, Kyrie 16 WA-KY 2:11.80
65 Williams, Kelsey 17 GAS-GA 2:11.81
66 Postoll, Melissa 18 RAYS-GA 2:11.82
67 Keifer, Kristen 16 LAK-KY 2:11.92
68 Lichtefeld, Madison 17 LAK-KY 2:11.98
69 Lincoln, Hannah 19 MOR-NC 2:12.18
70 Fuller, Nicole 16 GAS-GA 2:12.25
71 Terranova, Hannah 16 SA-GA 2:12.68
72 Newell, Sarah 15 STAR-NC 2:12.83
73 Charron, Kathleen 17 SA-GA 2:12.91
74 Bauer, Brooke 15 LAK-KY 2:12.95
75 Terry, MaryKathryn 17 DYNA-GA 2:13.07
76 Forde, Brooke 14 LAK-KY 2:13.11
77 Williamson, Annie 15 ABSC-GA 2:13.16
78 Brotherton, Laura 16 LTP-SC 2:13.28
79 Carter, Kamryn 14 Marietta Marlins-GA 2:13.35
80 Zhou, Elaine 15 SMRT-SC 2:13.39
81 Fields, Paige 15 SKY-KY 2:13.45
82 Smith, Morgan 16 DUKE-NC 2:13.48
83 Flemington, Alexandra 17 DYNA-GA 2:13.78
83 Elgomayel, Sydney 16 DYNA-GA 2:13.78
85 Weiss, Taylor 17 RAYS-GA 2:13.92
86 Smith, Alexi 17 SA-GA 2:14.43
87 Beckwith, Mary 15 RAYS-GA 2:14.46
88 Ciampa, Sarah 15 LAK-KY 2:14.53
89 DeSelm, Claire 15 NCAC-NC 2:14.59
90 Moore, Heather 21 Marshall-WV 2:14.62
91 Braun, Erika 41 MOR-NC 2:14.79
92 O''Hara, Molly 15 LAK-KY 2:15.94
93 Thomas, Kaylyn 17 DYNA-GA 2:16.02
94 Ferry, Grace 15 DYNA-GA 2:16.53
95 Clark, Hope 14 CARD-KY 2:17.03
-- O''Malley, Lauren 16 RAYS-GA 2:15.62 X
-- McAree, Lane 15 SA-GA 2:16.22 X
Event 9 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Kristen 21 Kentucky-KY 2:05.56 2:03.79
29.26 1:00.63 (31.37) 1:32.48 (31.85) 2:03.79 (31.31)
2 Peters, Stephanie 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 2:06.23 2:03.91
28.96 1:00.20 (31.24) 1:32.35 (32.15) 2:03.91 (31.56)
3 Stewart, Kylie 17 DYNA-GA 2:02.47 2:04.41
28.69 1:00.03 (31.34) 1:32.36 (32.33) 2:04.41 (32.05)
4 Postoll, Rebecca 16 RAYS-GA 2:02.70 2:04.48
29.13 1:01.09 (31.96) 1:32.70 (31.61) 2:04.48 (31.78)
5 Boggs, Olivia 20 SA-GA 2:08.04 2:04.94
29.10 1:00.55 (31.45) 1:32.89 (32.34) 2:04.94 (32.05)
6 Myers, Abby 20 Kentucky-KY 2:06.79 2:05.07
29.76 1:01.46 (31.70) 1:33.21 (31.75) 2:05.07 (31.86)
7 Fish, Abbie 23 ABSC-GA 2:05.54 2:05.51
29.46 1:01.43 (31.97) 1:33.61 (32.18) 2:05.51 (31.90)
8 Nunn, Emma 19 Nova Swimming-VA 2:03.93 2:05.65
29.51 1:01.32 (31.81) 1:33.97 (32.65) 2:05.65 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Forrester, Patricia 18 GCAT-GA 2:02.90 2:06.02
29.42 1:01.30 (31.88) 1:33.87 (32.57) 2:06.02 (32.15)
10 Malone, Aja 16 SA-GA 2:04.15 2:06.54
29.51 1:01.24 (31.73) 1:33.64 (32.40) 2:06.54 (32.90)
11 Bosma, Sammie 20 RAYS-GA 2:07.67 2:06.57
29.54 1:01.69 (32.15) 1:34.09 (32.40) 2:06.57 (32.48)
12 Chin, Abby 19 CARD-KY 2:07.11 2:06.59
29.98 1:01.76 (31.78) 1:34.36 (32.60) 2:06.59 (32.23)
13 Jones, Aubrey 16 SA-GA 2:06.98 2:06.68
29.88 1:01.71 (31.83) 1:34.83 (33.12) 2:06.68 (31.85)
14 Cook, Kathleen 17 DYNA-GA 2:06.05 2:06.98
29.28 1:01.25 (31.97) 1:34.29 (33.04) 2:06.98 (32.69)
15 Peters, Courtney 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 2:09.81 2:07.12
30.47 1:02.66 (32.19) 1:35.25 (32.59) 2:07.12 (31.87)
16 Liu, Danielle 16 DUKE-NC 2:05.78 2:07.22
29.49 1:01.57 (32.08) 1:34.46 (32.89) 2:07.22 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 LeClair, Ashley 17 LAK-KY 2:10.14 2:07.34
29.73 1:01.87 (32.14) 1:34.74 (32.87) 2:07.34 (32.60)
18 Kitchens, Kaitlin 17 SA-GA 2:06.95 2:07.45
29.54 1:01.50 (31.96) 1:34.43 (32.93) 2:07.45 (33.02)
19 Bechtel, Christina 20 Kentucky-KY 2:10.85 2:07.47
29.55 1:01.88 (32.33) 1:35.00 (33.12) 2:07.47 (32.47)
20 Jahns, Anna 16 GwinAq-GA 2:10.66 2:07.54
29.99 1:02.80 (32.81) 1:35.84 (33.04) 2:07.54 (31.70)
21 McGrath, Monica 15 LAK-KY 2:06.91 2:07.96
29.47 1:01.67 (32.20) 1:35.01 (33.34) 2:07.96 (32.95)
22 Handley, Bryn 16 LAK-KY 2:06.12 2:08.07
29.99 1:02.00 (32.01) 1:35.20 (33.20) 2:08.07 (32.87)
23 Cooper, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 2:09.99 2:08.08
28.26 1:00.57 (32.31) 1:34.54 (33.97) 2:08.08 (33.54)
24 Best, Lila Claire 16 RAYS-GA 2:08.84 2:08.17
29.88 1:01.91 (32.03) 1:34.84 (32.93) 2:08.17 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Fye, Nicole 14 Quad-A-GA 2:09.42 2:08.46
30.06 1:02.16 (32.10) 1:35.27 (33.11) 2:08.46 (33.19)
26 Rasmus, Claire 16 BSS-FL 2:05.60 2:08.50
29.64 1:01.77 (32.13) 1:34.78 (33.01) 2:08.50 (33.72)
27 Grover, Katie 17 SA-GA 2:09.88 2:08.56
30.24 1:03.04 (32.80) 1:36.49 (33.45) 2:08.56 (32.07)
28 Durmer, Julia 16 DYNA-GA 2:09.87 2:09.01
30.57 1:02.84 (32.27) 1:36.07 (33.23) 2:09.01 (32.94)
29 Sanderson, Grace Anne 21 TN Aquatics-SE 2:10.90 2:09.02
29.72 1:02.11 (32.39) 1:35.22 (33.11) 2:09.02 (33.80)
30 Crenshaw, Alli 19 DYNA-GA 2:08.78 2:09.11
30.60 1:02.76 (32.16) 1:35.95 (33.19) 2:09.11 (33.16)
30 Brown, Cameron 17 MOR-NC 2:08.31 2:09.11
30.66 1:02.85 (32.19) 1:36.13 (33.28) 2:09.11 (32.98)
32 Sills, Ellie 17 SA-GA 2:08.13 2:09.16
30.72 1:03.50 (32.78) 1:36.86 (33.36) 2:09.16 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Graber, Jessica 21 ABSC-GA 2:07.42 2:09.33
29.95 1:02.23 (32.28) 1:35.61 (33.38) 2:09.33 (33.72)
34 Smith, Sarah 17 DYNA-GA 2:08.62 2:09.43
29.36 1:01.43 (32.07) 1:35.32 (33.89) 2:09.43 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Zehnder, Kimberly 16 LAK-KY 2:10.19 2:09.49
29.65 1:02.10 (32.45) 1:36.18 (34.08) 2:09.49 (33.31)
36 Holz, Charlotte 18 RAYS-GA 2:09.43 2:09.53
30.56 1:03.38 (32.82) 1:36.80 (33.42) 2:09.53 (32.73)
37 Sowieja, Karin 16 SA-GA 2:08.27 2:09.54
30.26 1:03.38 (33.12) 1:37.32 (33.94) 2:09.54 (32.22)
38 Wallace, Lindsay 15 ASL-GA 2:09.99 2:09.62
30.23 1:03.30 (33.07) 1:36.86 (33.56) 2:09.62 (32.76)
39 Schmidt, Kasey 16 BSS-FL 2:07.21 2:09.88
29.34 1:01.97 (32.63) 1:35.88 (33.91) 2:09.88 (34.00)
40 Ranzau, Emily 18 DYNA-GA 2:08.65 2:09.91
29.71 1:02.35 (32.64) 1:36.46 (34.11) 2:09.91 (33.45)
41 Wayner, Darby 16 GCAT-GA 2:08.61 2:10.04
29.76 1:02.79 (33.03) 1:36.61 (33.82) 2:10.04 (33.43)
42 Pena, Kendall 18 MOR-NC 2:09.67 2:10.05
30.41 1:03.82 (33.41) 1:37.05 (33.23) 2:10.05 (33.00)
43 Brown, Cameron 15 LAK-KY 2:10.52 2:10.08
29.98 1:02.95 (32.97) 1:36.52 (33.57) 2:10.08 (33.56)
44 Fonteno, Megan 20 AU-SE 2:08.59 2:10.12
29.81 1:02.75 (32.94) 1:36.24 (33.49) 2:10.12 (33.88)
45 Munchel, Carly 21 CARD-KY 2:09.48 2:10.17
30.34 1:02.92 (32.58) 1:36.82 (33.90) 2:10.17 (33.35)
46 Mitchell, Caroline 18 MOR-NC 2:11.17 2:10.22
31.25 1:03.58 (32.33) 1:37.06 (33.48) 2:10.22 (33.16)
47 Kraft, Logan 14 LTP-SC 2:10.39 2:10.30
30.20 1:02.91 (32.71) 1:36.50 (33.59) 2:10.30 (33.80)
48 Ruedt, Savannah 17 SA-GA NT 2:10.53
30.61 1:03.27 (32.66) 1:37.13 (33.86) 2:10.53 (33.40)
48 Gourdie, Emma 15 SMRT-SC 2:10.29 2:10.53
30.96 1:04.30 (33.34) 1:37.62 (33.32) 2:10.53 (32.91)
50 Labonge, Natalie 17 GSA-NC 2:09.33 2:10.59
30.64 1:03.41 (32.77) 1:36.96 (33.55) 2:10.59 (33.63)
51 Pena, Tessa 20 MOR-NC 2:08.89 2:10.61
30.61 1:03.65 (33.04) 1:37.24 (33.59) 2:10.61 (33.37)
52 Nicklas-Morris, Emma 15 STAR-NC 2:11.51 2:10.85
31.30 1:04.98 (33.68) 1:38.13 (33.15) 2:10.85 (32.72)
53 Cowley, Johanna 19 CARD-KY 2:07.53 2:11.06
30.55 1:03.48 (32.93) 1:37.44 (33.96) 2:11.06 (33.62)
54 Deal, Abby 17 ASL-GA 2:11.49 2:11.09
13.51 ( ) 1:38.30 (1:24.79) 2:11.09 (32.79)
55 McDowell, Breann 21 CARD-KY 2:10.67 2:11.13
30.87 1:03.75 (32.88) 1:37.41 (33.66) 2:11.13 (33.72)
56 Breaux, Elise 18 SA-GA 2:09.94 2:11.23
29.98 1:02.99 (33.01) 1:37.35 (34.36) 2:11.23 (33.88)
57 Horton, Madison 18 SA-GA 2:09.89 2:11.42
31.07 1:04.77 (33.70) 1:38.57 (33.80) 2:11.42 (32.85)
58 Merritt, Alex 19 AU-SE 1:48.80Y 2:11.49
31.91 1:06.60 (34.69) 1:40.14 (33.54) 2:11.49 (31.35)
59 Morrell, Mia 15 NCAC-NC 2:11.26 2:11.58
30.78 1:03.50 (32.72) 1:37.68 (34.18) 2:11.58 (33.90)
60 Martin, Corinne 15 STAR-NC 1:54.29Y 2:11.72
31.24 1:04.65 (33.41) 1:38.33 (33.68) 2:11.72 (33.39)
61 Ecleberry, Taylor 14 LAK-KY 1:55.38Y 2:11.74
31.11 1:04.07 (32.96) 1:38.08 (34.01) 2:11.74 (33.66)
62 Joassaint, Britheny 13 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:55.11Y 2:11.78
30.92 1:04.39 (33.47) 1:38.44 (34.05) 2:11.78 (33.34)
63 Saint, Liz 20 GOLD-GA 2:08.50 2:11.79
31.12 1:04.51 (33.39) 1:38.19 (33.68) 2:11.79 (33.60)
64 Dobson, Kyrie 16 WA-KY 1:54.99Y 2:11.80
30.88 1:03.95 (33.07) 1:38.45 (34.50) 2:11.80 (33.35)
65 Williams, Kelsey 17 GAS-GA 1:55.67Y 2:11.81
30.15 1:03.48 (33.33) 1:37.76 (34.28) 2:11.81 (34.05)
66 Postoll, Melissa 18 RAYS-GA 2:07.44 2:11.82
31.47 1:04.52 (33.05) 1:38.21 (33.69) 2:11.82 (33.61)
67 Keifer, Kristen 16 LAK-KY 2:09.84 2:11.92
30.97 1:04.49 (33.52) 1:38.62 (34.13) 2:11.92 (33.30)
68 Lichtefeld, Madison 17 LAK-KY 2:10.40 2:11.98
1:03.25 ( ) 1:37.49 (34.24) 2:11.98 (34.49)
69 Lincoln, Hannah 19 MOR-NC 2:06.31 2:12.18
29.90 1:03.41 (33.51) 1:37.92 (34.51) 2:12.18 (34.26)
70 Fuller, Nicole 16 GAS-GA 2:10.54 2:12.25
30.79 1:04.08 (33.29) 1:38.45 (34.37) 2:12.25 (33.80)
71 Terranova, Hannah 16 SA-GA 2:10.09 2:12.68
30.54 1:03.95 (33.41) 1:38.60 (34.65) 2:12.68 (34.08)
72 Newell, Sarah 15 STAR-NC 1:52.98Y 2:12.83
31.60 1:05.03 (33.43) 1:38.96 (33.93) 2:12.83 (33.87)
73 Charron, Kathleen 17 SA-GA 2:08.36 2:12.91
30.67 1:03.77 (33.10) 1:38.40 (34.63) 2:12.91 (34.51)
74 Bauer, Brooke 15 LAK-KY 2:10.91 2:12.95
30.24 1:04.77 (34.53) 1:39.20 (34.43) 2:12.95 (33.75)
75 Terry, MaryKathryn 17 DYNA-GA 2:09.24 2:13.07
29.36 1:01.82 (32.46) 1:37.16 (35.34) 2:13.07 (35.91)
76 Forde, Brooke 14 LAK-KY 1:54.73Y 2:13.11
31.64 1:05.59 (33.95) 1:39.26 (33.67) 2:13.11 (33.85)
77 Williamson, Annie 15 ABSC-GA 1:54.10Y 2:13.16
30.72 1:04.61 (33.89) 1:39.21 (34.60) 2:13.16 (33.95)
78 Brotherton, Laura 16 LTP-SC 1:55.42Y 2:13.28
30.87 1:04.38 (33.51) 1:38.86 (34.48) 2:13.28 (34.42)
79 Carter, Kamryn 14 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:55.51Y 2:13.35
31.05 1:04.96 (33.91) 1:39.34 (34.38) 2:13.35 (34.01)
80 Zhou, Elaine 15 SMRT-SC 1:54.34Y 2:13.39
30.96 1:05.08 (34.12) 1:39.62 (34.54) 2:13.39 (33.77)
81 Fields, Paige 15 SKY-KY 1:55.21Y 2:13.45
30.33 1:03.56 (33.23) 1:38.29 (34.73) 2:13.45 (35.16)
82 Smith, Morgan 16 DUKE-NC 1:53.46Y 2:13.48
30.89 1:04.52 (33.63) 1:39.05 (34.53) 2:13.48 (34.43)
83 Flemington, Alexandra 17 DYNA-GA 1:55.74Y 2:13.78
30.15 1:03.08 (32.93) 1:38.09 (35.01) 2:13.78 (35.69)
83 Elgomayel, Sydney 16 DYNA-GA 1:55.05Y 2:13.78
14.14 ( ) 1:38.79 (1:24.65) 2:13.78 (34.99)
85 Weiss, Taylor 17 RAYS-GA 2:10.49 2:13.92
30.33 1:04.01 (33.68) 1:38.86 (34.85) 2:13.92 (35.06)
86 Smith, Alexi 17 SA-GA 2:11.44 2:14.43
30.98 1:04.16 (33.18) 1:39.13 (34.97) 2:14.43 (35.30)
87 Beckwith, Mary 15 RAYS-GA 1:54.78Y 2:14.46
30.51 1:04.49 (33.98) 1:39.72 (35.23) 2:14.46 (34.74)
88 Ciampa, Sarah 15 LAK-KY 2:12.29 2:14.53
31.01 1:05.39 (34.38) 1:40.63 (35.24) 2:14.53 (33.90)
89 DeSelm, Claire 15 NCAC-NC 2:07.31 2:14.59
30.79 1:04.68 (33.89) 1:39.94 (35.26) 2:14.59 (34.65)
90 Moore, Heather 21 Marshall-WV 1:54.00Y 2:14.62
31.36 1:05.00 (33.64) 1:39.51 (34.51) 2:14.62 (35.11)
91 Braun, Erika 41 MOR-NC 1:54.43Y 2:14.79
29.34 1:02.64 (33.30) 1:38.77 (36.13) 2:14.79 (36.02)
92 O''Hara, Molly 15 LAK-KY 2:12.29 2:15.94
29.67 1:03.20 (33.53) 1:39.08 (35.88) 2:15.94 (36.86)
93 Thomas, Kaylyn 17 DYNA-GA 2:07.08 2:16.02
30.54 1:04.03 (33.49) 1:39.66 (35.63) 2:16.02 (36.36)
94 Ferry, Grace 15 DYNA-GA 1:52.56Y 2:16.53
31.31 1:05.58 (34.27) 1:41.17 (35.59) 2:16.53 (35.36)
95 Clark, Hope 14 CARD-KY 2:12.29 2:17.03
30.31 1:05.14 (34.83) 1:41.37 (36.23) 2:17.03 (35.66)
-- O''Malley, Lauren 16 RAYS-GA NT X2:15.62
30.89 1:04.46 (33.57) 1:39.97 (35.51) 2:15.62 (35.65)
-- McAree, Lane 15 SA-GA NT X2:16.22
31.11 1:05.57 (34.46) 1:40.80 (35.23) 2:16.22 (35.42)
Event 10 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Koski, Matias 19 DYNA-GA 1:52.09 1:50.01 20
25.96 53.85 (27.89) 1:22.39 (28.54) 1:50.01 (27.62)
2 Grothe, Zane 21 AU-SE 1:52.63 1:51.48 17
26.71 55.29 (28.58) 1:23.56 (28.27) 1:51.48 (27.92)
3 Booth, Josh 17 BSS-FL 1:53.31 1:51.60 16
25.38 53.24 (27.86) 1:21.81 (28.57) 1:51.60 (29.79)
4 Freeman, Will 21 SA-GA 1:54.36 1:51.89 15
26.65 54.89 (28.24) 1:23.46 (28.57) 1:51.89 (28.43)
5 Litherland, Jay 17 DYNA-GA 1:53.11 1:52.64 14
26.50 54.85 (28.35) 1:24.17 (29.32) 1:52.64 (28.47)
6 Poorman, Declan 18 Swim Macon-GA 1:54.59 1:53.64 13
26.79 56.09 (29.30) 1:25.53 (29.44) 1:53.64 (28.11)
7 Reynolds, Doug 22 Summit-GA 1:52.99 1:54.14 12
26.60 56.15 (29.55) 1:25.05 (28.90) 1:54.14 (29.09)
8 Litherland, Kevin 17 DYNA-GA 1:54.70 1:54.21 11
26.80 55.40 (28.60) 1:24.91 (29.51) 1:54.21 (29.30)
B - Final
9 Yoder, Jimmy 17 RAYS-GA 1:55.16 1:53.26 9
26.90 55.44 (28.54) 1:24.47 (29.03) 1:53.26 (28.79)
10 Cohen, Alec 20 RAYS-GA 1:55.15 1:54.14 7
27.19 56.35 (29.16) 1:25.73 (29.38) 1:54.14 (28.41)
11 Stewart, Ty 18 ABSC-GA 1:55.49 1:54.22 6
26.83 56.76 (29.93) 1:25.85 (29.09) 1:54.22 (28.37)
12 Dugan, Michael 19 RAYS-GA 1:55.19 1:54.44 5
27.31 56.63 (29.32) 1:25.95 (29.32) 1:54.44 (28.49)
13 D''Alessandro, Teo 19 BSS-FL 1:56.09 1:55.97 4
27.36 56.44 (29.08) 1:26.21 (29.77) 1:55.97 (29.76)
14 Sullivan, Tyler 17 LAK-KY 1:55.82 1:56.86 3
27.37 56.77 (29.40) 1:27.21 (30.44) 1:56.86 (29.65)
15 Lott, Chris 20 Kentucky-KY 1:55.95 1:58.57 2
27.49 58.25 (30.76) 1:28.38 (30.13) 1:58.57 (30.19)
16 Auerbach, Knox 15 DYNA-GA 1:55.30 1:58.87 1
27.05 56.80 (29.75) 1:28.02 (31.22) 1:58.87 (30.85)
C - Final
17 Cooper, Thomas 17 TS-KY 1:56.49 1:55.08
26.42 55.08 (28.66) 1:25.36 (30.28) 1:55.08 (29.72)
18 Litherland, Mick 17 DYNA-GA 1:56.28 1:55.09
27.45 57.03 (29.58) 1:26.23 (29.20) 1:55.09 (28.86)
19 Hogsed, Nick 17 SA-GA 1:56.32 1:55.47
27.73 56.86 (29.13) 1:26.63 (29.77) 1:55.47 (28.84)
20 Sweeney, Conor 20 ABSC-GA 1:56.16 1:55.68
27.19 56.61 (29.42) 1:26.19 (29.58) 1:55.68 (29.49)
21 Bundschuh, Ross 22 SA-GA 1:56.68 1:55.69
27.39 56.48 (29.09) 1:26.32 (29.84) 1:55.69 (29.37)
22 Batista, Caio 16 BSS-FL 1:56.61 1:56.06
27.64 57.04 (29.40) 1:26.87 (29.83) 1:56.06 (29.19)
23 Oslin, Connor 18 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:56.22 1:56.31
27.47 56.91 (29.44) 1:26.86 (29.95) 1:56.31 (29.45)
24 Heidler, Will 21 Kentucky-KY 1:56.66 1:56.32
27.25 57.24 (29.99) 1:26.89 (29.65) 1:56.32 (29.43)
D - Final
25 Gray, Alex 18 Unattached Bama-SE 1:57.00 1:55.27
27.02 56.18 (29.16) 1:26.38 (30.20) 1:55.27 (28.89)
26 Bevier, Bryce 21 TN Aquatics-SE 1:56.76 1:55.67
27.88 57.00 (29.12) 1:26.49 (29.49) 1:55.67 (29.18)
27 Brooks, Powell 17 SA-GA 1:56.92 1:57.47
28.27 58.54 (30.27) 1:28.58 (30.04) 1:57.47 (28.89)
28 Onken, Derek 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:57.07 1:57.69
27.86 58.11 (30.25) 1:28.18 (30.07) 1:57.69 (29.51)
29 Knox, Davis 18 GSA-NC 1:57.30 1:58.17
27.93 58.18 (30.25) 1:28.55 (30.37) 1:58.17 (29.62)
30 Williams, Connor 17 DUKE-NC 1:57.14 1:58.19
27.36 57.07 (29.71) 1:27.69 (30.62) 1:58.19 (30.50)
31 Craig, David 18 MOR-NC 1:56.90 1:59.40
27.34 57.76 (30.42) 1:29.16 (31.40) 1:59.40 (30.24)
32 Freed, Evan 16 ASL-GA 1:57.31 2:00.04
27.66 57.63 (29.97) 1:28.81 (31.18) 2:00.04 (31.23)
Preliminaries
3 Peterson, Drew 20 TN Aquatics-SE 1:52.83
34 Williams, Graham 20 Unattached UNC-NC 1:57.34
35 Signorin, Ryan 19 Peddie-NJ 1:57.54
36 Edelen, Rudy 20 CARD-KY 1:57.58
37 Bell, Dirk 17 LTP-SC 1:57.68
38 Peribonio, Tom 17 SA-GA 1:57.69
39 Blondell, Caryle 21 CARD-KY 1:57.83
40 Mendes, Bryce 21 NCAC-NC 1:58.02
41 Georgiadis, Luke 17 BSS-FL 1:58.13
42 Riess, Christian 22 ABSC-GA 1:58.39
43 Linker, Adam 17 MOR-NC 1:58.44
44 Johnston, Noah 16 LAK-KY 1:58.47
45 Gunning, Jack 17 RAYS-GA 1:58.50
46 Watson, Nick 20 Kentucky-KY 1:58.71
47 Smith, Nolan 18 CARD-KY 1:58.76
48 Craig, Steven 16 MOR-NC 1:58.84
49 Castillo, Alfonso 16 SA-GA 1:58.86
50 Adams, Matt 17 LTP-SC 1:58.93
51 Koval, James 17 LTP-SC 1:58.95
52 Ress, Brandon 18 MOR-NC 1:58.96
53 Christian, Michael 20 Kentucky-KY 1:58.97
53 Hillebrand, Ben 17 LTP-SC 1:58.97
55 O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19 DUKE-NC 1:59.03
56 Smith, Branson 16 LAK-KY 1:59.10
57 Hubbuch, Trey 16 LAK-KY 1:59.13
58 Gondek, Chris 19 NCAC-NC 1:59.23
59 Strosnider, Sam 18 NCAC-NC 1:59.42
60 Roman, Matt 19 Kentucky-KY 1:59.48
61 Kozlovski, Andrew 17 SA-GA 1:59.51
62 Smith, Jacob 16 LAK-KY 1:59.66
63 Bode, Matt 16 LAK-KY 1:59.71
64 Ross, Jordan 16 SA-GA 1:59.72
65 Bilden, Tom 16 DUKE-NC 2:00.02
66 Campbell, Parker 16 SAC-NC 2:00.10
66 Oh, Nicholas 16 DYNA-GA 2:00.10
68 Precious, Jake 16 LAK-KY 2:00.20
69 Macmillan, Will 15 NCAC-NC 2:00.26
70 Grimes, Eric 16 LAK-KY 2:00.30
71 Cobb, Collier 15 MOR-NC 2:00.33
71 Bradley, Lee 15 LAK-KY 2:00.33
73 Forde, Clayton 16 LAK-KY 2:00.35
74 Koski, Joonas 15 DYNA-GA 2:00.65
75 Hondorf, Loki 17 Atomic City-SE 2:00.70
76 Wylie, Robert 15 ABSC-GA 2:01.01
77 Morrell, Justin 18 NCAC-NC 2:01.04
78 Ficker, Kyle 21 Swim Florida-FL 2:01.05
79 McGee, Daniel 17 BOLT-KY 2:01.07
80 Humphreys, Patrick 18 ABSC-GA 2:01.09
81 Marshall, Zachary 17 SA-GA 2:01.14
81 Powell, Chris 18 ABSC-GA 2:01.14
83 Lichtefeld, Chandler 17 LAK-KY 2:01.43
84 Simmons, John 20 ABSC-GA 2:01.45
85 Ress, Justin 15 MOR-NC 2:01.73
86 Lee, Bryan 16 SA-GA 2:01.84
87 Rosenbower, Eric 17 STAR-NC 2:01.98
88 Linton, Lemar 20 CARD-KY 2:02.02
89 Rogers, Nathan 16 ASL-GA 2:02.16
90 Hughes, Devyn 19 DAQ-GA 2:02.22
91 Johnson, Luke 19 Atomic City-SE 2:02.80
92 Dobson, Lucas 17 WA-KY 2:03.06
93 Setzer, Gage 17 STAR-NC 2:03.18
94 Pitts, Cooper 15 MPSC-SC 2:03.21
95 Cairns, Noah 16 NCAC-NC 2:03.29
96 Sadsad, Chris 20 TN Aquatics-SE 2:03.38
97 Janes, Hayden 15 WA-KY 2:03.91
98 Locke, Thomas 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 2:03.95
99 Freibert, Andrew 15 WA-KY 2:03.96
100 Carbone, Joey 16 BSS-FL 2:03.98
101 Stovall, Lee 17 GCAT-GA 2:04.57
102 Long, Carter 17 UNRAY-GA 2:05.49
103 Stapleton, Matthew 17 MPSC-SC 2:05.70
104 Grover, Joshua 18 Bluefins-GA 2:06.15
105 Bray, Sam 15 DYNA-GA 2:07.27
106 Murphy, David 15 Quad-A-GA 2:07.68
-- Langston, Lucas 16 LTP-SC 2:05.76 X
-- LeClair, Joshua 18 TS-KY 2:14.37 X
-- Emovon, Emmanuel 15 LTP-SC 2:10.27 X
-- Campbell, Matt 16 SAC-NC 2:07.48 X
Event 10 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Koski, Matias 19 DYNA-GA 1:49.84 1:52.09
26.02 54.37 (28.35) 1:23.29 (28.92) 1:52.09 (28.80)
2 Grothe, Zane 21 AU-SE 1:50.82 1:52.63
26.49 55.17 (28.68) 1:24.50 (29.33) 1:52.63 (28.13)
3 Peterson, Drew 20 TN Aquatics-SE 1:54.47 1:52.83
26.71 54.79 (28.08) 1:23.91 (29.12) 1:52.83 (28.92)
4 Reynolds, Doug 22 Summit-GA 1:51.50 1:52.99
26.45 55.67 (29.22) 1:24.53 (28.86) 1:52.99 (28.46)
5 Litherland, Jay 17 DYNA-GA 1:54.17 1:53.11
26.61 55.46 (28.85) 1:24.77 (29.31) 1:53.11 (28.34)
6 Booth, Josh 17 BSS-FL 1:55.66 1:53.31
26.77 55.79 (29.02) 1:25.42 (29.63) 1:53.31 (27.89)
7 Freeman, Will 21 SA-GA 1:54.19 1:54.36
27.43 56.45 (29.02) 1:25.55 (29.10) 1:54.36 (28.81)
8 Poorman, Declan 18 Swim Macon-GA 1:54.36 1:54.59
27.13 56.44 (29.31) 1:25.72 (29.28) 1:54.59 (28.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Litherland, Kevin 17 DYNA-GA 1:55.60 1:54.70
27.34 56.46 (29.12) 1:25.55 (29.09) 1:54.70 (29.15)
10 Cohen, Alec 20 RAYS-GA 1:51.19 1:55.15
27.22 56.71 (29.49) 1:26.58 (29.87) 1:55.15 (28.57)
11 Yoder, Jimmy 17 RAYS-GA 1:52.75 1:55.16
56.64 ( ) 1:26.32 (29.68) 1:55.16 (28.84)
12 Dugan, Michael 19 RAYS-GA 1:56.00 1:55.19
27.67 57.57 (29.90) 1:26.54 (28.97) 1:55.19 (28.65)
13 Auerbach, Knox 15 DYNA-GA 1:55.95 1:55.30
26.64 55.89 (29.25) 1:25.82 (29.93) 1:55.30 (29.48)
14 Stewart, Ty 18 ABSC-GA 1:54.31 1:55.49
27.35 57.29 (29.94) 1:27.42 (30.13) 1:55.49 (28.07)
15 Sullivan, Tyler 17 LAK-KY 1:58.70 1:55.82
27.68 57.06 (29.38) 1:26.59 (29.53) 1:55.82 (29.23)
16 Lott, Chris 20 Kentucky-KY 2:00.51 1:55.95
27.39 56.88 (29.49) 1:26.56 (29.68) 1:55.95 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 D''Alessandro, Teo 19 BSS-FL 1:52.76 1:56.09
27.29 56.76 (29.47) 1:26.37 (29.61) 1:56.09 (29.72)
18 Sweeney, Conor 20 ABSC-GA 1:53.60 1:56.16
27.43 56.75 (29.32) 1:26.65 (29.90) 1:56.16 (29.51)
19 Oslin, Connor 18 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:58.77 1:56.22
27.11 57.12 (30.01) 1:27.18 (30.06) 1:56.22 (29.04)
20 Litherland, Mick 17 DYNA-GA 1:56.94 1:56.28
27.62 57.28 (29.66) 1:27.14 (29.86) 1:56.28 (29.14)
21 Hogsed, Nick 17 SA-GA 1:56.63 1:56.32
28.13 57.31 (29.18) 1:27.08 (29.77) 1:56.32 (29.24)
22 Cooper, Thomas 17 TS-KY 1:53.78 1:56.49
27.26 56.33 (29.07) 1:26.49 (30.16) 1:56.49 (30.00)
23 Batista, Caio 16 BSS-FL 2:00.73 1:56.61
27.49 57.12 (29.63) 1:27.14 (30.02) 1:56.61 (29.47)
24 Heidler, Will 21 Kentucky-KY 1:57.68 1:56.66
26.80 56.44 (29.64) 1:26.55 (30.11) 1:56.66 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Bundschuh, Ross 22 SA-GA 1:56.08 1:56.68
27.39 56.90 (29.51) 1:26.95 (30.05) 1:56.68 (29.73)
26 Bevier, Bryce 21 TN Aquatics-SE 1:57.24 1:56.76
28.30 57.93 (29.63) 1:27.59 (29.66) 1:56.76 (29.17)
27 Craig, David 18 MOR-NC 1:58.65 1:56.90
27.12 56.59 (29.47) 1:26.91 (30.32) 1:56.90 (29.99)
28 Brooks, Powell 17 SA-GA 1:54.49 1:56.92
27.67 57.26 (29.59) 1:27.28 (30.02) 1:56.92 (29.64)
29 Gray, Alex 18 Unattached Bama-SE 2:00.36 1:57.00
26.89 57.16 (30.27) 1:27.95 (30.79) 1:57.00 (29.05)
30 Onken, Derek 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:58.50 1:57.07
27.23 56.56 (29.33) 1:26.92 (30.36) 1:57.07 (30.15)
31 Williams, Connor 17 DUKE-NC 1:59.20 1:57.14
27.21 56.61 (29.40) 1:26.60 (29.99) 1:57.14 (30.54)
32 Knox, Davis 18 GSA-NC 2:01.12 1:57.30
27.27 56.66 (29.39) 1:26.84 (30.18) 1:57.30 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Freed, Evan 16 ASL-GA 1:59.25 1:57.31
27.31 57.00 (29.69) 1:27.13 (30.13) 1:57.31 (30.18)
34 Williams, Graham 20 Unattached UNC-NC 1:57.38 1:57.34
27.63 56.97 (29.34) 1:26.85 (29.88) 1:57.34 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Signorin, Ryan 19 Peddie-NJ 1:55.64 1:57.54
27.26 57.30 (30.04) 1:27.67 (30.37) 1:57.54 (29.87)
36 Edelen, Rudy 20 CARD-KY 1:59.14 1:57.58
27.63 57.85 (30.22) 1:27.85 (30.00) 1:57.58 (29.73)
37 Bell, Dirk 17 LTP-SC 2:01.98 1:57.68
27.36 56.96 (29.60) 1:27.43 (30.47) 1:57.68 (30.25)
38 Peribonio, Tom 17 SA-GA 1:58.34 1:57.69
27.29 57.22 (29.93) 1:27.80 (30.58) 1:57.69 (29.89)
39 Blondell, Caryle 21 CARD-KY 1:59.78 1:57.83
26.42 56.20 (29.78) 1:27.43 (31.23) 1:57.83 (30.40)
40 Mendes, Bryce 21 NCAC-NC 1:59.47 1:58.02
27.46 56.90 (29.44) 1:27.23 (30.33) 1:58.02 (30.79)
41 Georgiadis, Luke 17 BSS-FL 1:58.83 1:58.13
27.20 57.28 (30.08) 1:27.47 (30.19) 1:58.13 (30.66)
42 Riess, Christian 22 ABSC-GA 1:40.32Y 1:58.39
27.60 57.20 (29.60) 1:27.83 (30.63) 1:58.39 (30.56)
43 Linker, Adam 17 MOR-NC 2:00.64 1:58.44
27.91 58.20 (30.29) 1:28.62 (30.42) 1:58.44 (29.82)
44 Johnston, Noah 16 LAK-KY 1:58.94 1:58.47
27.96 57.95 (29.99) 1:28.42 (30.47) 1:58.47 (30.05)
45 Gunning, Jack 17 RAYS-GA 1:59.56 1:58.50
28.20 58.34 (30.14) 1:28.81 (30.47) 1:58.50 (29.69)
46 Watson, Nick 20 Kentucky-KY 1:44.30Y 1:58.71
27.24 56.83 (29.59) 1:27.65 (30.82) 1:58.71 (31.06)
47 Smith, Nolan 18 CARD-KY 1:44.06Y 1:58.76
27.80 57.96 (30.16) 1:28.79 (30.83) 1:58.76 (29.97)
48 Craig, Steven 16 MOR-NC 2:01.99 1:58.84
28.34 58.38 (30.04) 1:28.91 (30.53) 1:58.84 (29.93)
49 Castillo, Alfonso 16 SA-GA 1:58.80 1:58.86
28.25 58.22 (29.97) 1:28.62 (30.40) 1:58.86 (30.24)
50 Adams, Matt 17 LTP-SC 1:55.43 1:58.93
27.45 57.09 (29.64) 1:27.66 (30.57) 1:58.93 (31.27)
51 Koval, James 17 LTP-SC 1:45.96Y 1:58.95
28.07 58.33 (30.26) 1:29.04 (30.71) 1:58.95 (29.91)
52 Ress, Brandon 18 MOR-NC 1:44.19Y 1:58.96
28.44 58.55 (30.11) 1:28.90 (30.35) 1:58.96 (30.06)
53 Christian, Michael 20 Kentucky-KY 2:01.78 1:58.97
27.84 58.47 (30.63) 1:29.31 (30.84) 1:58.97 (29.66)
53 Hillebrand, Ben 17 LTP-SC 2:00.47 1:58.97
27.81 57.91 (30.10) 1:29.08 (31.17) 1:58.97 (29.89)
55 O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19 DUKE-NC 2:00.71 1:59.03
27.70 57.75 (30.05) 1:28.86 (31.11) 1:59.03 (30.17)
56 Smith, Branson 16 LAK-KY 1:57.74 1:59.10
27.68 57.62 (29.94) 1:28.60 (30.98) 1:59.10 (30.50)
57 Hubbuch, Trey 16 LAK-KY 2:01.21 1:59.13
27.80 57.83 (30.03) 1:28.60 (30.77) 1:59.13 (30.53)
58 Gondek, Chris 19 NCAC-NC 1:57.93 1:59.23
27.91 57.31 (29.40) 1:27.81 (30.50) 1:59.23 (31.42)
59 Strosnider, Sam 18 NCAC-NC 1:58.98 1:59.42
28.06 58.26 (30.20) 1:28.83 (30.57) 1:59.42 (30.59)
60 Roman, Matt 19 Kentucky-KY 1:41.41Y 1:59.48
28.23 58.76 (30.53) 1:29.34 (30.58) 1:59.48 (30.14)
61 Kozlovski, Andrew 17 SA-GA 1:59.40 1:59.51
28.39 58.39 (30.00) 1:29.29 (30.90) 1:59.51 (30.22)
62 Smith, Jacob 16 LAK-KY 1:44.76Y 1:59.66
27.68 58.22 (30.54) 1:29.48 (31.26) 1:59.66 (30.18)
63 Bode, Matt 16 LAK-KY 1:45.79Y 1:59.71
27.62 57.44 (29.82) 1:28.81 (31.37) 1:59.71 (30.90)
64 Ross, Jordan 16 SA-GA 1:58.02 1:59.72
27.24 57.07 (29.83) 1:28.27 (31.20) 1:59.72 (31.45)
65 Bilden, Tom 16 DUKE-NC 1:58.58 2:00.02
27.94 58.13 (30.19) 1:29.13 (31.00) 2:00.02 (30.89)
66 Campbell, Parker 16 SAC-NC 1:42.42Y 2:00.10
28.07 58.34 (30.27) 1:29.28 (30.94) 2:00.10 (30.82)
66 Oh, Nicholas 16 DYNA-GA 2:00.56 2:00.10
28.01 58.23 (30.22) 1:29.34 (31.11) 2:00.10 (30.76)
68 Precious, Jake 16 LAK-KY 1:44.29Y 2:00.20
27.49 58.39 (30.90) 1:29.72 (31.33) 2:00.20 (30.48)
69 Macmillan, Will 15 NCAC-NC 2:00.72 2:00.26
27.59 57.60 (30.01) 1:28.76 (31.16) 2:00.26 (31.50)
70 Grimes, Eric 16 LAK-KY 1:44.69Y 2:00.30
28.22 58.42 (30.20) 1:29.74 (31.32) 2:00.30 (30.56)
71 Bradley, Lee 15 LAK-KY 1:47.26Y 2:00.33
27.61 57.89 (30.28) 1:28.81 (30.92) 2:00.33 (31.52)
71 Cobb, Collier 15 MOR-NC 1:44.44Y 2:00.33
28.15 58.45 (30.30) 1:29.38 (30.93) 2:00.33 (30.95)
73 Forde, Clayton 16 LAK-KY 1:44.19Y 2:00.35
28.76 59.21 (30.45) 1:30.22 (31.01) 2:00.35 (30.13)
74 Koski, Joonas 15 DYNA-GA 1:46.34Y 2:00.65
28.04 58.74 (30.70) 1:29.93 (31.19) 2:00.65 (30.72)
75 Hondorf, Loki 17 Atomic City-SE 2:00.38 2:00.70
27.32 57.78 (30.46) 1:29.62 (31.84) 2:00.70 (31.08)
76 Wylie, Robert 15 ABSC-GA 2:01.92 2:01.01
28.02 58.48 (30.46) 1:30.53 (32.05) 2:01.01 (30.48)
77 Morrell, Justin 18 NCAC-NC 1:43.75Y 2:01.04
27.62 58.15 (30.53) 1:29.93 (31.78) 2:01.04 (31.11)
78 Ficker, Kyle 21 Swim Florida-FL 1:59.28 2:01.05
27.11 57.34 (30.23) 1:28.80 (31.46) 2:01.05 (32.25)
79 McGee, Daniel 17 BOLT-KY 2:01.30 2:01.07
27.71 58.17 (30.46) 1:30.53 (32.36) 2:01.07 (30.54)
80 Humphreys, Patrick 18 ABSC-GA 1:45.29Y 2:01.09
28.16 58.32 (30.16) 1:30.00 (31.68) 2:01.09 (31.09)
81 Powell, Chris 18 ABSC-GA 1:55.81 2:01.14
27.52 57.58 (30.06) 1:29.25 (31.67) 2:01.14 (31.89)
81 Marshall, Zachary 17 SA-GA 1:56.37 2:01.14
28.12 58.71 (30.59) 1:30.19 (31.48) 2:01.14 (30.95)
83 Lichtefeld, Chandler 17 LAK-KY 2:02.05 2:01.43
27.61 58.17 (30.56) 1:29.89 (31.72) 2:01.43 (31.54)
84 Simmons, John 20 ABSC-GA 1:56.11 2:01.45
57.38 ( ) 1:28.85 (31.47) 2:01.45 (32.60)
85 Ress, Justin 15 MOR-NC 1:45.15Y 2:01.73
28.51 59.00 (30.49) 1:30.17 (31.17) 2:01.73 (31.56)
86 Lee, Bryan 16 SA-GA 2:00.29 2:01.84
28.22 58.64 (30.42) 1:29.86 (31.22) 2:01.84 (31.98)
87 Rosenbower, Eric 17 STAR-NC 1:46.19Y 2:01.98
28.08 58.62 (30.54) 1:30.68 (32.06) 2:01.98 (31.30)
88 Linton, Lemar 20 CARD-KY 1:40.27Y 2:02.02
27.61 58.36 (30.75) 1:30.69 (32.33) 2:02.02 (31.33)
89 Rogers, Nathan 16 ASL-GA 2:01.46 2:02.16
28.08 59.11 (31.03) 1:31.66 (32.55) 2:02.16 (30.50)
90 Hughes, Devyn 19 DAQ-GA 1:59.97 2:02.22
27.34 58.12 (30.78) 1:29.69 (31.57) 2:02.22 (32.53)
91 Johnson, Luke 19 Atomic City-SE 1:45.19Y 2:02.80
28.36 59.55 (31.19) 1:31.58 (32.03) 2:02.80 (31.22)
92 Dobson, Lucas 17 WA-KY 1:46.94Y 2:03.06
28.17 59.08 (30.91) 1:30.86 (31.78) 2:03.06 (32.20)
93 Setzer, Gage 17 STAR-NC 1:46.69Y 2:03.18
28.54 59.46 (30.92) 1:31.06 (31.60) 2:03.18 (32.12)
94 Pitts, Cooper 15 MPSC-SC 1:45.47Y 2:03.21
29.29 1:00.95 (31.66) 1:32.15 (31.20) 2:03.21 (31.06)
95 Cairns, Noah 16 NCAC-NC 2:01.57 2:03.29
28.39 59.09 (30.70) 1:31.47 (32.38) 2:03.29 (31.82)
96 Sadsad, Chris 20 TN Aquatics-SE 1:59.23 2:03.38
28.52 59.29 (30.77) 1:30.83 (31.54) 2:03.38 (32.55)
97 Janes, Hayden 15 WA-KY 1:46.82Y 2:03.91
28.11 59.09 (30.98) 1:31.36 (32.27) 2:03.91 (32.55)
98 Locke, Thomas 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:44.70Y 2:03.95
28.95 59.93 (30.98) 1:31.50 (31.57) 2:03.95 (32.45)
99 Freibert, Andrew 15 WA-KY 1:46.41Y 2:03.96
28.60 1:00.31 (31.71) 1:32.48 (32.17) 2:03.96 (31.48)
100 Carbone, Joey 16 BSS-FL 2:00.05 2:03.98
28.60 59.61 (31.01) 1:31.95 (32.34) 2:03.98 (32.03)
101 Stovall, Lee 17 GCAT-GA 1:45.98Y 2:04.57
28.13 59.24 (31.11) 1:32.11 (32.87) 2:04.57 (32.46)
102 Long, Carter 17 UNRAY-GA 1:46.50Y 2:05.49
29.31 1:00.98 (31.67) 1:33.17 (32.19) 2:05.49 (32.32)
103 Stapleton, Matthew 17 MPSC-SC 1:44.02Y 2:05.70
29.38 1:01.47 (32.09) 1:33.22 (31.75) 2:05.70 (32.48)
104 Grover, Joshua 18 Bluefins-GA 1:46.73Y 2:06.15
29.12 1:00.48 (31.36) 1:33.24 (32.76) 2:06.15 (32.91)
105 Bray, Sam 15 DYNA-GA 1:46.04Y 2:07.27
28.46 1:00.54 (32.08) 1:34.15 (33.61) 2:07.27 (33.12)
106 Murphy, David 15 Quad-A-GA 1:45.68Y 2:07.68
28.68 1:01.00 (32.32) 1:35.57 (34.57) 2:07.68 (32.11)
-- Langston, Lucas 16 LTP-SC NT X2:05.76
28.79 1:00.22 (31.43) 1:33.23 (33.01) 2:05.76 (32.53)
-- Campbell, Matt 16 SAC-NC NT X2:07.48
29.28 1:01.23 (31.95) 1:35.15 (33.92) 2:07.48 (32.33)
-- Emovon, Emmanuel 15 LTP-SC NT X2:10.27
29.23 1:02.06 (32.83) 1:35.94 (33.88) 2:10.27 (34.33)
-- LeClair, Joshua 18 TS-KY NT X2:14.37
29.88 1:03.46 (33.58) 1:38.88 (35.42) 2:14.37 (35.49)
Event 11 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Sell, Sydney 16 LAK-KY 1:03.60 1:02.91 20
30.54 1:02.91 (32.37)
2 Reynolds, Sarah 18 AU-SE 1:04.47 1:03.74 17
30.74 1:03.74 (33.00)
3 Bohon, Micah 17 Unattached Mpsc-SC 1:04.37 1:04.02 16
31.23 1:04.02 (32.79)
4 Harrington, Lauren 20 ABSC-GA 1:05.10 1:04.15 15
31.16 1:04.15 (32.99)
5 Cooper, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 1:04.69 1:04.49 14
31.08 1:04.49 (33.41)
6 Gaeckle, Erin 20 TN Aquatics-SE 1:04.87 1:04.76 13
31.74 1:04.76 (33.02)
7 Stupp, Hallie 21 AU-SE 1:04.72 1:04.97 12
31.48 1:04.97 (33.49)
8 Kingsley, Megan 17 MPSC-SC 1:05.21 1:05.51 11
31.61 1:05.51 (33.90)
B - Final
9 Postoll, Melissa 18 RAYS-GA 1:05.68 1:04.64 9
32.03 1:04.64 (32.61)
10 Bosma, Sammie 20 RAYS-GA 1:05.22 1:05.05 7
31.52 1:05.05 (33.53)
11 Mitchell, Victoria 20 MOR-NC 1:05.38 1:05.25 6
32.34 1:05.25 (32.91)
12 Belcher, Erica 20 CARD-KY 1:05.30 1:05.38 5
32.09 1:05.38 (33.29)
13 Christy, Katie 17 DYNA-GA 1:05.88 1:05.42 4
31.90 1:05.42 (33.52)
14 Forrester, Patricia 18 GCAT-GA 1:05.70 1:05.46 3
32.15 1:05.46 (33.31)
15 Jeschke, Jackie 15 ASL-GA 1:05.65 1:05.71 2
32.41 1:05.71 (33.30)
16 Holz, Charlotte 18 RAYS-GA 1:05.42 1:06.03 1
32.34 1:06.03 (33.69)
C - Final
17 Ranzau, Emily 18 DYNA-GA 1:05.98 1:05.62
32.03 1:05.62 (33.59)
18 Bestor, Megan 17 SA-GA 1:06.31 1:05.79
31.99 1:05.79 (33.80)
19 Newell, Sarah 15 STAR-NC 1:06.80 1:06.26
32.29 1:06.26 (33.97)
20 Postoll, Rebecca 16 RAYS-GA 1:06.61 1:06.29
32.74 1:06.29 (33.55)
21 Morrell, Mia 15 NCAC-NC 1:06.54 1:06.66
32.77 1:06.66 (33.89)
21 Bechtel, Christina 20 Kentucky-KY 1:06.29 1:06.66
31.81 1:06.66 (34.85)
23 LeClair, Emily 15 LAK-KY 1:06.76 1:07.15
32.92 1:07.15 (34.23)
24 Zehnder, Kimberly 16 LAK-KY 1:06.92 1:07.69
32.83 1:07.69 (34.86)
D - Final
25 LeClair, Ashley 17 LAK-KY 1:07.41 1:06.64
32.88 1:06.64 (33.76)
26 Moorman, Blakeley 15 LAK-KY 1:07.57 1:07.04
33.29 1:07.04 (33.75)
27 Jahns, Anna 16 GwinAq-GA 1:07.12 1:07.41
33.30 1:07.41 (34.11)
28 Jones, Aubrey 16 SA-GA 1:07.57 1:07.45
33.25 1:07.45 (34.20)
29 Downs, Maddie 17 SA-GA 1:07.55 1:07.93
33.33 1:07.93 (34.60)
30 Oglesby, Grace 15 CARD-KY 1:07.15 1:08.16
33.29 1:08.16 (34.87)
31 Peters, Stephanie 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:07.64 1:08.19
33.68 1:08.19 (34.51)
31 Lyons, Morgan 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.23 1:08.19
32.81 1:08.19 (35.38)
Preliminaries
18 Neumeister, Anna 20 ABSC-GA 1:06.19
25 Grover, Katie 17 SA-GA 1:06.89
35 Cook, Kathleen 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.72
36 Locker, Anne 16 DYNA-GA 1:07.89
37 Wallace, Lindsay 15 ASL-GA 1:07.96
38 Parker, Evan 18 Summit-GA 1:08.03
39 Breaux, Elise 18 SA-GA 1:08.10
40 Kidd, Lily 18 XA-NC 1:08.13
41 Hart, Elise 16 SA-GA 1:08.21
42 Joassaint, Britheny 13 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:08.34
43 Mahaffey, Hannah 14 Summit-GA 1:08.55
44 Beckwith, Mary 15 RAYS-GA 1:08.59
45 Smarko, Lauren 16 WA-KY 1:08.64
46 Drake, Jordan 17 RAYS-GA 1:08.79
47 Graham, Madison 16 DYNA-GA 1:08.80
48 Coakley, Emma 19 CARD-KY 1:08.82
49 McInerny, Haley 15 SA-GA 1:08.85
50 Schmidt, Kasey 16 BSS-FL 1:08.88
50 McDermott, Colleen 14 LAK-KY 1:08.88
52 Ecleberry, Taylor 14 LAK-KY 1:09.09
53 Fraser, Kyra 15 Summit-GA 1:09.15
54 Gourdie, Emma 15 SMRT-SC 1:09.18
55 Sowieja, Karin 16 SA-GA 1:09.30
56 Stansberry, Margaret 17 Atomic City-SE 1:09.46
57 Williamson, Annie 15 ABSC-GA 1:09.47
58 McAree, Lane 15 SA-GA 1:09.65
59 Prince, Kelsey 16 DYNA-GA 1:09.69
60 Gilchrist, Amelia 15 GSA-NC 1:09.85
61 DellaTorre, Danielle 13 ABSC-GA 1:09.92
62 Dobson, Kyrie 16 WA-KY 1:10.05
63 Prendes, Nicole 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:10.12
64 Brown, Cameron 15 LAK-KY 1:10.62
65 Ciampa, Sarah 15 LAK-KY 1:10.70
66 McDevitt, Elizabeth 16 SA-GA 1:10.77
67 Tuskey, Emily 17 GSA-NC 1:10.88
68 Handley, Kiley 18 LAK-KY 1:12.96
-- Bennett, Ashleigh 16 SMRT-SC 1:11.37 X
-- DeSelm, Claire 15 NCAC-NC DQ
-- Keifer, Kristen 16 LAK-KY DQ
Event 11 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Sell, Sydney 16 LAK-KY 1:04.75 1:03.60
30.82 1:03.60 (32.78)
2 Bohon, Micah 17 Unattached Mpsc-SC 1:05.06 1:04.37
31.65 1:04.37 (32.72)
3 Reynolds, Sarah 18 AU-SE 53.86Y 1:04.47
31.04 1:04.47 (33.43)
4 Cooper, Caitlin 17 DYNA-GA 1:05.25 1:04.69
31.22 1:04.69 (33.47)
5 Stupp, Hallie 21 AU-SE 56.20Y 1:04.72
31.29 1:04.72 (33.43)
6 Gaeckle, Erin 20 TN Aquatics-SE 1:08.79 1:04.87
31.85 1:04.87 (33.02)
7 Harrington, Lauren 20 ABSC-GA 1:03.84 1:05.10
31.58 1:05.10 (33.52)
8 Kingsley, Megan 17 MPSC-SC 1:06.31 1:05.21
31.70 1:05.21 (33.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Bosma, Sammie 20 RAYS-GA 1:05.56 1:05.22
32.05 1:05.22 (33.17)
10 Belcher, Erica 20 CARD-KY 1:05.49 1:05.30
31.81 1:05.30 (33.49)
11 Mitchell, Victoria 20 MOR-NC 1:04.45 1:05.38
32.29 1:05.38 (33.09)
12 Holz, Charlotte 18 RAYS-GA 1:06.21 1:05.42
31.72 1:05.42 (33.70)
13 Jeschke, Jackie 15 ASL-GA 1:05.51 1:05.65
32.24 1:05.65 (33.41)
14 Postoll, Melissa 18 RAYS-GA 1:04.99 1:05.68
32.55 1:05.68 (33.13)
15 Forrester, Patricia 18 GCAT-GA 1:05.89 1:05.70
32.74 1:05.70 (32.96)
16 Christy, Katie 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.15 1:05.88
31.74 1:05.88 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Ranzau, Emily 18 DYNA-GA 1:05.55 1:05.98
32.19 1:05.98 (33.79)
18 Neumeister, Anna 20 ABSC-GA 1:05.73 1:06.19
32.32 1:06.19 (33.87)
19 Bechtel, Christina 20 Kentucky-KY 1:08.78 1:06.29
31.76 1:06.29 (34.53)
20 Bestor, Megan 17 SA-GA 1:05.26 1:06.31
32.17 1:06.31 (34.14)
21 Morrell, Mia 15 NCAC-NC 1:06.73 1:06.54
32.38 1:06.54 (34.16)
22 Postoll, Rebecca 16 RAYS-GA 1:05.52 1:06.61
32.87 1:06.61 (33.74)
23 LeClair, Emily 15 LAK-KY 1:08.13 1:06.76
32.76 1:06.76 (34.00)
24 Newell, Sarah 15 STAR-NC 1:09.33 1:06.80
32.83 1:06.80 (33.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Grover, Katie 17 SA-GA 1:04.55 1:06.89
32.44 1:06.89 (34.45)
26 Zehnder, Kimberly 16 LAK-KY 1:07.78 1:06.92
32.62 1:06.92 (34.30)
27 Jahns, Anna 16 GwinAq-GA 58.96Y 1:07.12
33.08 1:07.12 (34.04)
28 Oglesby, Grace 15 CARD-KY 1:09.83 1:07.15
32.49 1:07.15 (34.66)
29 Lyons, Morgan 17 DYNA-GA 1:05.86 1:07.23
32.22 1:07.23 (35.01)
30 LeClair, Ashley 17 LAK-KY 1:05.55 1:07.41
32.96 1:07.41 (34.45)
31 Downs, Maddie 17 SA-GA 1:09.09 1:07.55
33.07 1:07.55 (34.48)
32 Jones, Aubrey 16 SA-GA 1:07.03 1:07.57
33.23 1:07.57 (34.34)
32 Moorman, Blakeley 15 LAK-KY 1:06.77 1:07.57
32.60 1:07.57 (34.97)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
34 Peters, Stephanie 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 58.62Y 1:07.64
33.30 1:07.64 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Cook, Kathleen 17 DYNA-GA 1:07.31 1:07.72
33.00 1:07.72 (34.72)
36 Locker, Anne 16 DYNA-GA 1:08.09 1:07.89
32.58 1:07.89 (35.31)
37 Wallace, Lindsay 15 ASL-GA 1:08.83 1:07.96
33.35 1:07.96 (34.61)
38 Parker, Evan 18 Summit-GA 1:09.52 1:08.03
33.15 1:08.03 (34.88)
39 Breaux, Elise 18 SA-GA 1:07.23 1:08.10
32.80 1:08.10 (35.30)
40 Kidd, Lily 18 XA-NC 1:06.08 1:08.13
33.11 1:08.13 (35.02)
41 Hart, Elise 16 SA-GA 1:07.75 1:08.21
32.61 1:08.21 (35.60)
42 Joassaint, Britheny 13 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:08.53 1:08.34
33.47 1:08.34 (34.87)
43 Mahaffey, Hannah 14 Summit-GA 1:08.44 1:08.55
33.55 1:08.55 (35.00)
44 Beckwith, Mary 15 RAYS-GA 1:07.99 1:08.59
33.12 1:08.59 (35.47)
45 Smarko, Lauren 16 WA-KY 59.28Y 1:08.64
33.06 1:08.64 (35.58)
46 Drake, Jordan 17 RAYS-GA 1:07.31 1:08.79
32.46 1:08.79 (36.33)
47 Graham, Madison 16 DYNA-GA 1:09.55 1:08.80
33.42 1:08.80 (35.38)
48 Coakley, Emma 19 CARD-KY 1:09.89 1:08.82
32.09 1:08.82 (36.73)
49 McInerny, Haley 15 SA-GA 1:08.21 1:08.85
33.41 1:08.85 (35.44)
50 Schmidt, Kasey 16 BSS-FL 1:09.11 1:08.88
33.39 1:08.88 (35.49)
50 McDermott, Colleen 14 LAK-KY 1:09.00 1:08.88
33.75 1:08.88 (35.13)
52 Ecleberry, Taylor 14 LAK-KY 1:08.83 1:09.09
34.31 1:09.09 (34.78)
53 Fraser, Kyra 15 Summit-GA 1:09.78 1:09.15
33.87 1:09.15 (35.28)
54 Gourdie, Emma 15 SMRT-SC 1:09.04 1:09.18
33.67 1:09.18 (35.51)
55 Sowieja, Karin 16 SA-GA 59.23Y 1:09.30
34.05 1:09.30 (35.25)
56 Stansberry, Margaret 17 Atomic City-SE 1:09.09 1:09.46
33.57 1:09.46 (35.89)
57 Williamson, Annie 15 ABSC-GA 59.45Y 1:09.47
33.47 1:09.47 (36.00)
58 McAree, Lane 15 SA-GA 1:08.43 1:09.65
33.49 1:09.65 (36.16)
59 Prince, Kelsey 16 DYNA-GA 1:08.06 1:09.69
33.55 1:09.69 (36.14)
60 Gilchrist, Amelia 15 GSA-NC 1:09.27 1:09.85
33.38 1:09.85 (36.47)
61 DellaTorre, Danielle 13 ABSC-GA 59.86Y 1:09.92
33.22 1:09.92 (36.70)
62 Dobson, Kyrie 16 WA-KY 1:00.01Y 1:10.05
33.71 1:10.05 (36.34)
63 Prendes, Nicole 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 58.41Y 1:10.12
33.68 1:10.12 (36.44)
64 Brown, Cameron 15 LAK-KY 1:00.09Y 1:10.62
34.65 1:10.62 (35.97)
65 Ciampa, Sarah 15 LAK-KY 1:09.89 1:10.70
34.74 1:10.70 (35.96)
66 McDevitt, Elizabeth 16 SA-GA 1:09.89 1:10.77
34.44 1:10.77 (36.33)
67 Tuskey, Emily 17 GSA-NC 59.78Y 1:10.88
34.65 1:10.88 (36.23)
68 Handley, Kiley 18 LAK-KY 1:09.70 1:12.96
34.81 1:12.96 (38.15)
-- Bennett, Ashleigh 16 SMRT-SC NT X1:11.37
34.10 1:11.37 (37.27)
-- DeSelm, Claire 15 NCAC-NC 1:06.35 DQ
34.00 DQ (34.47)
-- Keifer, Kristen 16 LAK-KY 1:06.67 DQ
32.85 DQ (34.99)
Event 12 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Murphy, Ryan 18 BSS-FL 57.84 53.57 20
25.99 53.57 (27.58)
2 Stewart, Ty 18 ABSC-GA 57.71 56.21 17
27.74 56.21 (28.47)
3 Kosic, Andrew 20 Yellow Jackets-GA 58.06 57.40 16
27.58 57.40 (29.82)
4 Rodriguez, Anival 20 ABSC-GA 57.36 57.48 15
27.84 57.48 (29.64)
5 Litherland, Jay 17 DYNA-GA 57.95 57.73 14
28.31 57.73 (29.42)
6 Nguyen, Thomas 21 SA-GA 58.37 57.75 13
28.30 57.75 (29.45)
7 Lewis, Sam 19 DYNA-GA 58.35 58.24 12
28.14 58.24 (30.10)
8 Christian, Michael 20 Kentucky-KY 58.96 58.81 11
28.44 58.81 (30.37)
B - Final
9 Gerotto, Lucas 21 Kentucky-KY 59.09 57.44 9
28.46 57.44 (28.98)
10 O''Halloran, Neil 19 CARD-KY 59.36 57.77 7
28.33 57.77 (29.44)
11 Osada, Koya 17 DUKE-NC 59.08 58.86 6
28.60 58.86 (30.26)
12 Wylie, Tim 19 TN Aquatics-SE 59.30 59.07 5
28.72 59.07 (30.35)
13 Lierley, Zachary 18 MPSC-SC 59.44 59.12 4
28.80 59.12 (30.32)
14 Atmore, Blake 16 SA-GA 59.12 59.30 3
28.79 59.30 (30.51)
15 Oslin, Connor 18 Marietta Marlins-GA 59.07 59.51 2
28.90 59.51 (30.61)
16 Stewart, Sam 16 YHF-MS 59.11 59.59 1
29.15 59.59 (30.44)
C - Final
17 Gray, Alex 18 Unattached Bama-SE 59.90 59.16
29.11 59.16 (30.05)
18 Beri, Jonah 17 SA-GA 1:00.13 59.23
29.21 59.23 (30.02)
19 Cusick, Patrick 16 DYNA-GA 1:00.03 59.57
29.01 59.57 (30.56)
20 Precious, Jake 16 LAK-KY 1:00.15 59.92
28.97 59.92 (30.95)
21 Batista, Caio 16 BSS-FL 1:00.07 59.93
29.33 59.93 (30.60)
22 Sullivan, Tyler 17 LAK-KY 1:00.16 59.99
29.39 59.99 (30.60)
23 Resch, Robert 20 Kentucky-KY 59.73 1:00.18
29.29 1:00.18 (30.89)
24 Bentz, Gunnar 17 DYNA-GA 59.50 1:00.28
29.52 1:00.28 (30.76)
D - Final
25 Taylor, Alex 15 SA-GA 1:00.24 59.55
28.77 59.55 (30.78)
26 Goerzen, Alexander 18 BSS-FL 1:00.36 59.81
28.89 59.81 (30.92)
27 Williams, Connor 17 DUKE-NC 1:00.17 59.84
29.47 59.84 (30.37)
28 Salyers, Nicholas 19 SA-GA 1:00.28 1:00.31
29.64 1:00.31 (30.67)
29 Locke, Thomas 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:00.27 1:00.39
29.22 1:00.39 (31.17)
30 Svagerko, Carl 22 TN Aquatics-SE 1:00.58 1:00.47
28.85 1:00.47 (31.62)
31 Hillebrand, Ben 17 LTP-SC 1:00.19 1:01.12
30.12 1:01.12 (31.00)
-- Harrison, Heyward 16 LAK-KY 1:00.19 DQ
28.87 DQ (30.17)
Preliminaries
30 Almeida, Carlos 24 CARD-KY 1:00.28
34 Taylor, Christian 18 LAK-KY J1:00.58
35 Ross, Jordan 16 SA-GA 1:00.70
36 Scheid, Michael 19 LAK-KY 1:00.78
36 Yoder, Jimmy 17 RAYS-GA 1:00.78
38 Schade, Tim 17 MOR-NC 1:00.81
39 Silver, Tyler 15 MOR-NC 1:00.85
40 Rubenstein, David 17 LAK-KY 1:00.90
41 Gunning, Jack 17 RAYS-GA 1:00.99
42 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes 18 DYNA-GA 1:01.08
43 Iannuzzi, Luke 22 Kentucky-KY 1:01.09
44 Dugan, Michael 19 RAYS-GA 1:01.12
45 Berry, Scott 17 SA-GA 1:01.13
46 Minasi, Jake 17 FINS-SC 1:01.27
47 Prince, Ryan 19 DYNA-GA 1:01.59
48 Bradley, Lee 15 LAK-KY 1:01.61
49 Brannon, Todd 18 SA-GA 1:01.63
50 Vincent, Davis 17 Summit-GA 1:01.82
51 Burwick, Nathon 17 RAYS-GA 1:01.88
52 Morrell, Justin 18 NCAC-NC 1:01.94
53 House, Garrett 18 DUKE-NC 1:02.07
54 Adams, Matt 17 LTP-SC 1:02.11
55 Mendes, Bryce 21 NCAC-NC 1:02.17
56 Dingess, David 16 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:02.35
57 Fonteno, Michael 17 BSS-FL 1:02.39
58 Oyler, Geoffrey 17 MOR-NC 1:02.52
59 Martin, Jared 16 GSA-NC 1:02.57
60 Hoffman, Conor 18 DUKE-NC 1:02.58
61 Kawaguchi, Tosh 16 MOR-NC 1:02.87
62 Morrin, Travis 17 MPSC-SC 1:02.88
63 Strosnider, Sam 18 NCAC-NC 1:03.02
63 Strausberger, Andy 16 RAYS-GA 1:03.02
65 Smith, Nolan 18 CARD-KY 1:03.52
66 Bilden, Tom 16 DUKE-NC 1:03.58
67 Farris, Dean 15 DAQ-GA 1:03.67
68 Oh, Nicholas 16 DYNA-GA 1:04.19
69 Schechter, Samuel 18 Atomic City-SE 1:04.61
70 Bray, Sam 15 DYNA-GA 1:04.86
71 Janes, Hayden 15 WA-KY 1:04.98
72 Grimes, Eric 16 LAK-KY 1:05.02
73 Cooper, Thomas 17 TS-KY 1:05.40
74 Grover, Joshua 18 Bluefins-GA 1:05.54
75 Marshall, Zachary 17 SA-GA 1:05.70
76 Wylie, Robert 15 ABSC-GA 1:06.72
-- Emovon, Emmanuel 15 LTP-SC 1:07.14 X
-- Harris, Trey 17 DUKE-NC 1:02.29 X
-- Stapleton, Matthew 17 MPSC-SC 1:06.33 X
-- Booth, Josh 17 BSS-FL
Event 12 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Anival 20 ABSC-GA 57.82 57.36
27.68 57.36 (29.68)
2 Stewart, Ty 18 ABSC-GA 55.77 57.71
28.16 57.71 (29.55)
3 Murphy, Ryan 18 BSS-FL 53.38 57.84
27.70 57.84 (30.14)
4 Litherland, Jay 17 DYNA-GA 58.51 57.95
28.46 57.95 (29.49)
5 Kosic, Andrew 20 Yellow Jackets-GA 1:00.86 58.06
27.98 58.06 (30.08)
6 Lewis, Sam 19 DYNA-GA 57.25 58.35
28.20 58.35 (30.15)
7 Nguyen, Thomas 21 SA-GA 57.68 58.37
28.66 58.37 (29.71)
8 Christian, Michael 20 Kentucky-KY 1:00.28 58.96
28.75 58.96 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Oslin, Connor 18 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:02.55 59.07
29.10 59.07 (29.97)
10 Osada, Koya 17 DUKE-NC 59.47 59.08
28.37 59.08 (30.71)
11 Gerotto, Lucas 21 Kentucky-KY 1:00.50 59.09
28.89 59.09 (30.20)
12 Stewart, Sam 16 YHF-MS 59.53 59.11
28.95 59.11 (30.16)
13 Atmore, Blake 16 SA-GA 1:00.43 59.12
28.05 59.12 (31.07)
14 Wylie, Tim 19 TN Aquatics-SE 1:00.94 59.30
28.75 59.30 (30.55)
15 O''Halloran, Neil 19 CARD-KY 59.16 59.36
29.23 59.36 (30.13)
16 Lierley, Zachary 18 MPSC-SC 58.62 59.44
29.08 59.44 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Bentz, Gunnar 17 DYNA-GA 1:00.76 59.50
28.54 59.50 (30.96)
18 Resch, Robert 20 Kentucky-KY 1:02.32 59.73
29.17 59.73 (30.56)
19 Gray, Alex 18 Unattached Bama-SE 1:01.64 59.90
28.94 59.90 (30.96)
20 Cusick, Patrick 16 DYNA-GA 1:00.51 1:00.03
29.28 1:00.03 (30.75)
21 Batista, Caio 16 BSS-FL 1:01.39 1:00.07
29.63 1:00.07 (30.44)
22 Beri, Jonah 17 SA-GA 59.68 1:00.13
29.64 1:00.13 (30.49)
23 Precious, Jake 16 LAK-KY 1:01.97 1:00.15
29.55 1:00.15 (30.60)
24 Sullivan, Tyler 17 LAK-KY 1:01.13 1:00.16
29.46 1:00.16 (30.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Williams, Connor 17 DUKE-NC 1:01.43 1:00.17
29.75 1:00.17 (30.42)
26 Harrison, Heyward 16 LAK-KY 59.87 1:00.19
29.61 1:00.19 (30.58)
26 Hillebrand, Ben 17 LTP-SC 1:01.03 1:00.19
29.93 1:00.19 (30.26)
28 Taylor, Alex 15 SA-GA 1:00.64 1:00.24
28.85 1:00.24 (31.39)
29 Locke, Thomas 17 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:02.49 1:00.27
29.12 1:00.27 (31.15)
30 Salyers, Nicholas 19 SA-GA 58.01 1:00.28
29.04 1:00.28 (31.24)
30 Almeida, Carlos 24 CARD-KY 57.37 1:00.28
29.23 1:00.28 (31.05)
32 Goerzen, Alexander 18 BSS-FL 59.36 1:00.36
29.03 1:00.36 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Svagerko, Carl 22 TN Aquatics-SE 50.40Y 1:00.58
29.35 1:00.58 (31.23)
34 Taylor, Christian 18 LAK-KY 1:03.00 J1:00.58
29.38 1:00.58 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Ross, Jordan 16 SA-GA 59.50 1:00.70
29.44 1:00.70 (31.26)
36 Yoder, Jimmy 17 RAYS-GA 1:02.37 1:00.78
29.75 1:00.78 (31.03)
36 Scheid, Michael 19 LAK-KY 58.18 1:00.78
28.92 1:00.78 (31.86)
38 Schade, Tim 17 MOR-NC 1:00.74 1:00.81
29.19 1:00.81 (31.62)
39 Silver, Tyler 15 MOR-NC 1:02.80 1:00.85
29.35 1:00.85 (31.50)
40 Rubenstein, David 17 LAK-KY 1:02.42 1:00.90
29.67 1:00.90 (31.23)
41 Gunning, Jack 17 RAYS-GA 1:01.42 1:00.99
30.39 1:00.99 (30.60)
42 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes 18 DYNA-GA 1:02.12 1:01.08
30.39 1:01.08 (30.69)
43 Iannuzzi, Luke 22 Kentucky-KY 52.23Y 1:01.09
29.33 1:01.09 (31.76)
44 Dugan, Michael 19 RAYS-GA 1:02.16 1:01.12
30.06 1:01.12 (31.06)
45 Berry, Scott 17 SA-GA 1:01.85 1:01.13
29.94 1:01.13 (31.19)
46 Minasi, Jake 17 FINS-SC 1:00.91 1:01.27
30.00 1:01.27 (31.27)
47 Prince, Ryan 19 DYNA-GA 54.36Y 1:01.59
30.17 1:01.59 (31.42)
48 Bradley, Lee 15 LAK-KY 1:03.36 1:01.61
30.55 1:01.61 (31.06)
49 Brannon, Todd 18 SA-GA 1:02.88 1:01.63
29.58 1:01.63 (32.05)
50 Vincent, Davis 17 Summit-GA 54.19Y 1:01.82
30.16 1:01.82 (31.66)
51 Burwick, Nathon 17 RAYS-GA 1:02.20 1:01.88
30.58 1:01.88 (31.30)
52 Morrell, Justin 18 NCAC-NC 53.19Y 1:01.94
29.93 1:01.94 (32.01)
53 House, Garrett 18 DUKE-NC 1:02.25 1:02.07
30.62 1:02.07 (31.45)
54 Adams, Matt 17 LTP-SC 58.78 1:02.11
30.18 1:02.11 (31.93)
55 Mendes, Bryce 21 NCAC-NC 1:02.20 1:02.17
30.56 1:02.17 (31.61)
56 Dingess, David 16 Marietta Marlins-GA 1:03.10 1:02.35
30.38 1:02.35 (31.97)
57 Fonteno, Michael 17 BSS-FL 52.90Y 1:02.39
30.06 1:02.39 (32.33)
58 Oyler, Geoffrey 17 MOR-NC 1:02.51 1:02.52
30.49 1:02.52 (32.03)
59 Martin, Jared 16 GSA-NC 1:01.06 1:02.57
28.90 1:02.57 (33.67)
60 Hoffman, Conor 18 DUKE-NC 1:02.05 1:02.58
30.10 1:02.58 (32.48)
61 Kawaguchi, Tosh 16 MOR-NC 1:03.06 1:02.87
30.73 1:02.87 (32.14)
62 Morrin, Travis 17 MPSC-SC 1:03.18 1:02.88
30.61 1:02.88 (32.27)
63 Strosnider, Sam 18 NCAC-NC 1:02.97 1:03.02
30.69 1:03.02 (32.33)
63 Strausberger, Andy 16 RAYS-GA 1:02.24 1:03.02
30.54 1:03.02 (32.48)
65 Smith, Nolan 18 CARD-KY 53.88Y 1:03.52
31.29 1:03.52 (32.23)
66 Bilden, Tom 16 DUKE-NC 54.62Y 1:03.58
31.10 1:03.58 (32.48)
67 Farris, Dean 15 DAQ-GA 54.06Y 1:03.67
30.74 1:03.67 (32.93)
68 Oh, Nicholas 16 DYNA-GA 53.35Y 1:04.19
32.07 1:04.19 (32.12)
69 Schechter, Samuel 18 Atomic City-SE 53.56Y 1:04.61
31.15 1:04.61 (33.46)
70 Bray, Sam 15 DYNA-GA 53.09Y 1:04.86
31.38 1:04.86 (33.48)
71 Janes, Hayden 15 WA-KY 54.04Y 1:04.98
30.91 1:04.98 (34.07)
72 Grimes, Eric 16 LAK-KY 53.36Y 1:05.02
31.64 1:05.02 (33.38)
73 Cooper, Thomas 17 TS-KY 51.85Y 1:05.40
32.01 1:05.40 (33.39)
74 Grover, Joshua 18 Bluefins-GA 52.71Y 1:05.54
31.87 1:05.54 (33.67)
75 Marshall, Zachary 17 SA-GA 53.47Y 1:05.70
33.09 1:05.70 (32.61)
76 Wylie, Robert 15 ABSC-GA 54.17Y 1:06.72
32.40 1:06.72 (34.32)
-- Harris, Trey 17 DUKE-NC NT X1:02.29
29.70 1:02.29 (32.59)
-- Stapleton, Matthew 17 MPSC-SC NT X1:06.33
32.53 1:06.33 (33.80)
-- Emovon, Emmanuel 15 LTP-SC NT X1:07.14
33.16 1:07.14 (33.98)
-- Booth, Josh 17 BSS-FL 1:01.90 DFS
Event 13 Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Blalock, Cari 21 NCAC-NC 4:48.70 4:45.34 20
30.00 1:04.07 (34.07) 1:41.12 (37.05) 2:17.85 (36.73)
2:58.60 (40.75) 3:39.75 (41.15) 4:12.64 (32.89) 4:45.34 (32.70)
2 Kylliainen, Tanja 20 CARD-KY 4:56.55 4:53.14 17
30.26 1:05.07 (34.81) 1:42.28 (37.21) 2:19.29 (37.01)
3:01.39 (42.10) 3:44.28 (42.89) 4:18.88 (34.60) 4:53.14 (34.26)
3 Surhoff, Kendall 19 NCAC-NC 5:01.00 4:59.81 16
30.61 1:05.79 (35.18) 1:46.88 (41.09) 2:26.10 (39.22)
3:09.11 (43.01) 3:52.57 (43.46) 4:26.53 (33.96) 4:59.81 (33.28)
4 Mitchell, Victoria 20 MOR-NC 4:58.40 5:00.35 15
32.81 1:09.41 (36.60) 1:46.75 (37.34) 2:23.07 (36.32)
3:08.36 (45.29) 3:54.01 (45.65) 4:27.83 (33.82) 5:00.35 (32.52)
5 Stephens, Summer 20 LAK-KY 5:02.84 5:02.29 14
30.76 1:06.17 (35.41) 1:45.70 (39.53) 2:23.60 (37.90)
3:08.36 (44.76) 3:53.81 (45.45) 4:28.89 (35.08) 5:02.29 (33.40)
6 Chin, Abby 19 CARD-KY 4:58.29 5:02.59 13
31.67 1:08.62 (36.95) 1:47.71 (39.09) 2:25.79 (38.08)
3:09.96 (44.17) 3:54.36 (44.40) 4:29.02 (34.66) 5:02.59 (33.57)
7 Durmer, Julia 16 DYNA-GA 5:02.84 5:03.14 12
31.67 1:08.79 (37.12) 1:48.53 (39.74) 2:27.12 (38.59)
3:10.14 (43.02) 3:54.11 (43.97) 4:28.77 (34.66) 5:03.14 (34.37)
B - Final
9 Neumeister, Anna 20 ABSC-GA 5:04.17 4:57.20 9
31.00 1:07.48 (36.48) 1:44.70 (37.22) 2:21.78 (37.08)
3:05.15 (43.37) 3:49.00 (43.85) 4:23.13 (34.13) 4:57.20 (34.07)
10 Forde, Brooke 14 LAK-KY 5:03.07 4:59.16 7
31.98 1:08.01 (36.03) 1:46.90 (38.89) 2:25.26 (38.36)
3:07.48 (42.22) 3:49.77 (42.29) 4:24.58 (34.81) 4:59.16 (34.58)
11 Christy, Katie 17 DYNA-GA 5:06.49 5:02.14 6
31.05 1:06.78 (35.73) 1:45.79 (39.01) 2:25.17 (39.38)
3:08.57 (43.40) 3:53.00 (44.43) 4:28.43 (35.43) 5:02.14 (33.71)
12 Liu, Danielle 16 DUKE-NC 5:05.08 5:02.36 5
32.07 1:09.38 (37.31) 1:48.09 (38.71) 2:25.47 (37.38)
3:10.18 (44.71) 3:55.27 (45.09) 4:29.36 (34.09) 5:02.36 (33.00)
13 Facchine, Emily 20 MOR-NC 5:04.02 5:02.72 4
31.38 1:07.03 (35.65) 1:47.35 (40.32) 2:26.21 (38.86)
3:09.74 (43.53) 3:52.89 (43.15) 4:28.57 (35.68) 5:02.72 (34.15)
14 Jeschke, Jackie 15 ASL-GA 5:05.19 5:06.33 3
32.16 1:08.65 (36.49) 1:45.96 (37.31) 2:23.36 (37.40)
3:10.32 (46.96) 3:57.62 (47.30) 4:32.64 (35.02) 5:06.33 (33.69)
15 Pena, Kendall 18 MOR-NC 5:06.87 5:06.71 2
32.60 1:09.07 (36.47) 1:50.19 (41.12) 2:30.26 (40.07)
3:14.21 (43.95) 3:58.67 (44.46) 4:33.39 (34.72) 5:06.71 (33.32)
16 Hartmann, Teel 18 LAK-KY 5:07.28 5:11.17 1
33.40 1:12.09 (38.69) 1:52.47 (40.38) 2:31.29 (38.82)
3:15.57 (44.28) 4:00.38 (44.81) 4:36.11 (35.73) 5:11.17 (35.06)
C - Final
17 McInerny, Haley 15 SA-GA 5:08.19 5:03.50
31.26 1:07.55 (36.29) 1:45.68 (38.13) 2:22.67 (36.99)
3:09.87 (47.20) 3:56.54 (46.67) 4:30.44 (33.90) 5:03.50 (33.06)
18 Pena, Tessa 20 MOR-NC 5:08.81 5:04.59
32.14 1:09.28 (37.14) 1:48.87 (39.59) 2:28.81 (39.94)
3:12.70 (43.89) 3:57.02 (44.32) 4:31.47 (34.45) 5:04.59 (33.12)
19 O''Malley, Shannon 20 RAYS-GA 5:09.34 5:06.57
32.25 1:10.49 (38.24) 1:51.55 (41.06) 2:31.48 (39.93)
3:14.19 (42.71) 3:56.99 (42.80) 4:32.44 (35.45) 5:06.57 (34.13)
20 Yang, Emily 16 DYNA-GA 5:09.15 5:09.64
32.59 1:09.18 (36.59) 1:48.14 (38.96) 2:26.65 (38.51)
3:13.49 (46.84) 4:00.25 (46.76) 4:35.11 (34.86) 5:09.64 (34.53)
21 Hu, Julie 16 NCAC-NC 5:09.70 5:10.91
32.96 1:10.63 (37.67) 1:52.30 (41.67) 2:31.90 (39.60)
3:15.90 (44.00) 4:00.42 (44.52) 4:35.91 (35.49) 5:10.91 (35.00)
22 Oglesby, Grace 15 CARD-KY 5:08.95 5:18.09
31.54 1:08.31 (36.77) 1:50.53 (42.22) 2:31.61 (41.08)
3:17.83 (46.22) 4:04.98 (47.15) 4:41.50 (36.52) 5:18.09 (36.59)
23 Prince, Kelsey 16 DYNA-GA 5:09.89 5:20.06
32.16 1:09.95 (37.79) 1:52.03 (42.08) 2:32.85 (40.82)
3:20.01 (47.16) 4:07.09 (47.08) 4:43.60 (36.51) 5:20.06 (36.46)
D - Final
25 Wayner, Darby 16 GCAT-GA 5:09.96 5:05.20
30.40 1:06.68 (36.28) 1:46.47 (39.79) 2:25.44 (38.97)
3:09.87 (44.43) 3:55.55 (45.68) 4:30.62 (35.07) 5:05.20 (34.58)
26 Lapteva, Olga 15 BSS-FL 5:13.30 5:05.72
33.09 1:10.48 (37.39) 1:51.05 (40.57) 2:30.95 (39.90)
3:12.55 (41.60) 3:54.61 (42.06) 4:30.43 (35.82) 5:05.72 (35.29)
27 Postoll, Melissa 18 RAYS-GA 5:12.10 5:06.64
32.44 1:11.84 (39.40) 1:48.82 (36.98) 2:26.68 (37.86)
3:11.25 (44.57) 3:58.24 (46.99) 4:33.43 (35.19) 5:06.64 (33.21)
28 Older, Katy 15 ASL-GA 5:09.95 5:09.91
33.87 1:12.00 (38.13) 1:52.17 (40.17) 2:31.27 (39.10)
3:16.15 (44.88) 4:01.82 (45.67) 4:36.51 (34.69) 5:09.91 (33.40)
29 Morrell, Mia 15 NCAC-NC 5:11.51 5:11.81
33.71 1:12.61 (38.90) 1:51.93 (39.32) 2:30.95 (39.02)
3:18.80 (47.85) 4:05.40 (46.60) 4:39.06 (33.66) 5:11.81 (32.75)
30 Gourdie, Emma 15 SMRT-SC 5:11.43 5:12.37
32.75 1:10.91 (38.16) 1:49.81 (38.90) 2:28.05 (38.24)
3:15.73 (47.68) 4:03.67 (47.94) 4:38.89 (35.22) 5:12.37 (33.48)
31 Anderson, Gentry 17 DYNA-GA 5:11.31 5:12.67
31.31 1:07.88 (36.57) 1:47.90 (40.02) 2:28.11 (40.21)
3:13.44 (45.33) 4:00.06 (46.62) 4:37.39 (37.33) 5:12.67 (35.28)
32 Lincoln, Charlsie 20 MOR-NC 5:11.83 5:14.49
32.23 1:11.22 (38.99) 1:52.70 (41.48) 2:34.20 (41.50)
3:18.67 (44.47) 4:03.52 (44.85) 4:40.20 (36.68) 5:14.49 (34.29)
A - Final
3 Nunn, Emma 19 Nova Swimming-VA 4:57.16
C - Final
17 Bohon, Micah 17 Unattached Mpsc-SC 5:07.67
Preliminaries
18 Jahns, Anna 16 GwinAq-GA 5:08.05
29 Postoll, Rebecca 16 RAYS-GA 5:11.35
34 Bevier, Carrington 18 SA-GA 5:12.83
36 Woolbright, Kate 20 Sarasota Y-FL 5:13.60
37 Smith, Meghan 21 DUKE-NC 5:13.94
38 DeSelm, Claire 15 NCAC-NC 5:13.96
39 Smith, Sarah 17 DYNA-GA 5:14.82
40 Rudd, Adrian 19 Kentucky-KY 5:15.23
41 Charron, Kathleen 17 SA-GA 5:15.49
42 Graham, Madison 16 DYNA-GA 5:16.10
43 Mallon, Ashley 16 DYNA-GA 5:16.17
44 Peterson, Morgan 20 SA-GA 5:16.29
45 Lefebvre, Frederique 19 SA-GA 5:16.55
46 Brotherton, Laura 16 LTP-SC 5:16.59
47 Smith, Morgan 16 DUKE-NC 5:16.69
48 Moore, Heather 21 Marshall-WV 5:16.74
49 Coats, Sarah 17 DYNA-GA 5:16.95
50 Johnson, Meagan 15 MOR-NC 5:18.69
51 Ezell, Paige 17 WA-KY 5:19.46
52 Williamson, Annie 15 ABSC-GA 5:19.70
53 Ruedt, Savannah 17 SA-GA 5:20.02
54 Kraft, Logan 14 LTP-SC 5:20.05
55 Kase, Samantha 18 DYNA-GA 5:20.73
56 Ott, Chandler 17 Atomic City-SE 5:20.84
57 Nicklas-Morris, Emma 15 STAR-NC 5:23.66
58 Zhou, Elaine 15 SMRT-SC 5:24.82
59 Brown, Cameron 17 MOR-NC 5:24.92
-- Churchill, Becca 15 DUKE-NC 5:25.57 X
-- Koch, Rachel 18 DYNA-GA 5:17.12 X
Event 13 Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Blalock, Cari 21 NCAC-NC 4:48.10 4:48.70
30.87 1:05.31 (34.44) 1:42.63 (37.32) 2:19.69 (37.06)
3:00.86 (41.17) 3:42.52 (41.66) 4:15.65 (33.13) 4:48.70 (33.05)
2 Kylliainen, Tanja 20 CARD-KY 4:51.28 4:56.55
1:05.79 ( ) 1:43.21 (37.42) 2:20.59 (37.38)
3:02.88 (42.29) 3:46.64 (43.76) 4:21.84 (35.20) 4:56.55 (34.71)
3 Nunn, Emma 19 Nova Swimming-VA 4:49.59 4:57.16
12.94 ( ) 30.76 (17.82) 1:05.32 (34.56)
1:43.86 (38.54) 3:49.57 (2:05.71) 4:23.68 (34.11) 4:57.16 (33.48)
4 Chin, Abby 19 CARD-KY 4:56.44 4:58.29
31.58 1:07.51 (35.93) 1:45.07 (37.56) 2:21.88 (36.81)
3:06.05 (44.17) 3:50.82 (44.77) 4:25.45 (34.63) 4:58.29 (32.84)
5 Mitchell, Victoria 20 MOR-NC 4:54.20 4:58.40
32.92 1:09.82 (36.90) 1:47.44 (37.62) 2:23.33 (35.89)
3:08.03 (44.70) 3:52.42 (44.39) 4:26.07 (33.65) 4:58.40 (32.33)
6 Surhoff, Kendall 19 NCAC-NC 4:55.18 5:01.00
31.27 1:06.40 (35.13) 1:46.98 (40.58) 2:26.10 (39.12)
3:09.78 (43.68) 3:52.92 (43.14) 4:27.19 (34.27) 5:01.00 (33.81)
7 Stephens, Summer 20 LAK-KY 5:00.38 5:02.84
30.94 1:06.28 (35.34) 1:45.56 (39.28) 2:23.93 (38.37)
3:08.50 (44.57) 3:53.93 (45.43) 4:29.04 (35.11) 5:02.84 (33.80)
7 Durmer, Julia 16 DYNA-GA 5:05.08 5:02.84
31.58 1:08.31 (36.73) 1:48.21 (39.90) 2:26.25 (38.04)
3:09.04 (42.79) 3:53.21 (44.17) 4:28.52 (35.31) 5:02.84 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Forde, Brooke 14 LAK-KY 5:06.73 5:03.07
31.76 1:07.70 (35.94) 1:47.21 (39.51) 2:25.67 (38.46)
3:08.53 (42.86) 3:51.67 (43.14) 4:27.61 (35.94) 5:03.07 (35.46)
10 Facchine, Emily 20 MOR-NC 5:05.17 5:04.02
31.93 1:07.73 (35.80) 1:47.56 (39.83) 2:26.03 (38.47)
3:10.18 (44.15) 3:53.81 (43.63) 4:29.93 (36.12) 5:04.02 (34.09)
11 Neumeister, Anna 20 ABSC-GA 4:55.97 5:04.17
31.77 1:08.87 (37.10) 1:48.13 (39.26) 2:26.63 (38.50)
3:10.61 (43.98) 3:55.33 (44.72) 4:29.94 (34.61) 5:04.17 (34.23)
12 Liu, Danielle 16 DUKE-NC 5:06.60 5:05.08
32.65 1:10.23 (37.58) 1:49.29 (39.06) 2:27.08 (37.79)
3:12.73 (45.65) 3:57.90 (45.17) 4:32.30 (34.40) 5:05.08 (32.78)
13 Jeschke, Jackie 15 ASL-GA 5:03.87 5:05.19
32.63 1:09.10 (36.47) 1:46.41 (37.31) 2:23.01 (36.60)
3:09.53 (46.52) 3:55.94 (46.41) 4:31.02 (35.08) 5:05.19 (34.17)
14 Christy, Katie 17 DYNA-GA 5:05.46 5:06.49
31.08 1:07.06 (35.98) 1:46.41 (39.35) 2:26.50 (40.09)
3:10.52 (44.02) 3:55.81 (45.29) 4:31.37 (35.56) 5:06.49 (35.12)
15 Pena, Kendall 18 MOR-NC 5:09.74 5:06.87
32.63 1:09.03 (36.40) 1:50.34 (41.31) 2:29.76 (39.42)
3:13.89 (44.13) 3:58.27 (44.38) 4:33.48 (35.21) 5:06.87 (33.39)
16 Hartmann, Teel 18 LAK-KY 5:07.85 5:07.28
32.85 1:10.51 (37.66) 1:49.90 (39.39) 2:28.23 (38.33)
3:12.00 (43.77) 3:57.16 (45.16) 4:32.99 (35.83) 5:07.28 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Bohon, Micah 17 Unattached Mpsc-SC 5:05.66 5:07.67
32.32 1:10.36 (38.04) 1:49.89 (39.53) 2:29.49 (39.60)
3:13.44 (43.95) 3:58.53 (45.09) 4:33.77 (35.24) 5:07.67 (33.90)
18 Jahns, Anna 16 GwinAq-GA 5:15.56 5:08.05
32.28 1:09.50 (37.22) 1:49.58 (40.08) 2:27.09 (37.51)
3:13.60 (46.51) 4:01.31 (47.71) 4:35.25 (33.94) 5:08.05 (32.80)
19 McInerny, Haley 15 SA-GA 5:03.90 5:08.19
32.12 1:08.38 (36.26) 1:46.39 (38.01) 2:24.02 (37.63)
3:12.58 (48.56) 4:00.18 (47.60) 4:34.61 (34.43) 5:08.19 (33.58)
20 Pena, Tessa 20 MOR-NC 5:04.85 5:08.81
32.69 1:10.28 (37.59) 1:50.82 (40.54) 2:29.85 (39.03)
3:14.61 (44.76) 4:00.40 (45.79) 4:35.76 (35.36) 5:08.81 (33.05)
21 Oglesby, Grace 15 CARD-KY 5:14.02 5:08.95
31.09 1:06.52 (35.43) 1:47.00 (40.48) 2:26.79 (39.79)
3:11.88 (45.09) 3:58.26 (46.38) 4:34.30 (36.04) 5:08.95 (34.65)
22 Yang, Emily 16 DYNA-GA 5:12.93 5:09.15
32.68 1:09.43 (36.75) 1:48.10 (38.67) 2:26.52 (38.42)
3:14.22 (47.70) 4:00.85 (46.63) 4:35.62 (34.77) 5:09.15 (33.53)
23 O''Malley, Shannon 20 RAYS-GA 5:01.33 5:09.34
32.47 1:10.71 (38.24) 1:51.10 (40.39) 2:30.70 (39.60)
3:13.44 (42.74) 3:57.32 (43.88) 4:34.03 (36.71) 5:09.34 (35.31)
24 Hu, Julie 16 NCAC-NC 4:36.13Y 5:09.70
33.33 1:10.83 (37.50) 1:52.25 (41.42) 2:31.45 (39.20)
3:14.81 (43.36) 3:59.42 (44.61) 4:34.98 (35.56) 5:09.70 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Prince, Kelsey 16 DYNA-GA 5:05.91 5:09.89
31.83 1:09.39 (37.56) 1:49.39 (40.00) 2:28.49 (39.10)
3:13.49 (45.00) 3:59.65 (46.16) 4:35.00 (35.35) 5:09.89 (34.89)
26 Older, Katy 15 ASL-GA 4:32.63Y 5:09.95
33.42 1:12.20 (38.78) 1:51.64 (39.44) 2:31.07 (39.43)
3:16.65 (45.58) 4:02.47 (45.82) 4:37.04 (34.57) 5:09.95 (32.91)
27 Wayner, Darby 16 GCAT-GA 5:04.82 5:09.96
31.58 1:08.47 (36.89) 1:49.03 (40.56) 2:28.95 (39.92)
3:14.08 (45.13) 4:00.14 (46.06) 4:35.25 (35.11) 5:09.96 (34.71)
28 Anderson, Gentry 17 DYNA-GA 4:33.96Y 5:11.31
31.13 1:07.69 (36.56) 1:47.71 (40.02) 2:27.63 (39.92)
3:13.65 (46.02) 3:59.84 (46.19) 4:35.85 (36.01) 5:11.31 (35.46)
29 Postoll, Rebecca 16 RAYS-GA 5:06.11 5:11.35
32.14 1:09.99 (37.85) 1:50.56 (40.57) 2:29.23 (38.67)
3:16.74 (47.51) 4:03.86 (47.12) 4:38.12 (34.26) 5:11.35 (33.23)
30 Gourdie, Emma 15 SMRT-SC 5:14.58 5:11.43
33.76 1:11.84 (38.08) 1:52.42 (40.58) 2:30.48 (38.06)
3:17.30 (46.82) 4:03.84 (46.54) 4:38.77 (34.93) 5:11.43 (32.66)
31 Morrell, Mia 15 NCAC-NC 4:34.99Y 5:11.51
33.00 1:10.85 (37.85) 1:49.93 (39.08) 2:28.40 (38.47)
3:16.69 (48.29) 4:03.42 (46.73) 4:37.68 (34.26) 5:11.51 (33.83)
32 Lincoln, Charlsie 20 MOR-NC 5:17.39 5:11.83
32.52 1:11.23 (38.71) 1:52.21 (40.98) 2:33.58 (41.37)
3:17.26 (43.68) 4:01.49 (44.23) 4:37.61 (36.12) 5:11.83 (34.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Postoll, Melissa 18 RAYS-GA 5:05.34 5:12.10
34.41 1:12.87 (38.46) 1:51.05 (38.18) 2:29.50 (38.45)
3:14.39 (44.89) 4:02.07 (47.68) 4:37.78 (35.71) 5:12.10 (34.32)
34 Bevier, Carrington 18 SA-GA 5:06.89 5:12.83
1:10.39 ( ) 1:50.71 (40.32) 2:30.43 (39.72)
3:14.86 (44.43) 3:59.77 (44.91) 4:36.40 (36.63) 5:12.83 (36.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Lapteva, Olga 15 BSS-FL 5:10.64 5:13.30
36 Woolbright, Kate 20 Sarasota Y-FL 5:10.76 5:13.60
32.60 1:10.05 (37.45) 1:48.76 (38.71) 2:28.19 (39.43)
3:15.30 (47.11) 4:03.57 (48.27) 4:38.92 (35.35) 5:13.60 (34.68)
37 Smith, Meghan 21 DUKE-NC 5:06.06 5:13.94
31.74 1:08.69 (36.95) 1:49.04 (40.35) 2:30.34 (41.30)
3:15.71 (45.37) 4:02.06 (46.35) 4:37.84 (35.78) 5:13.94 (36.10)
38 DeSelm, Claire 15 NCAC-NC 5:07.72 5:13.96
32.95 1:10.51 (37.56) 1:51.77 (41.26) 2:32.33 (40.56)
3:20.15 (47.82) 4:07.76 (47.61) 4:41.64 (33.88) 5:13.96 (32.32)
39 Smith, Sarah 17 DYNA-GA 5:14.34 5:14.82
31.94 1:08.35 (36.41) 1:47.73 (39.38) 2:25.98 (38.25)
3:16.22 (50.24) 4:06.22 (50.00) 4:41.28 (35.06) 5:14.82 (33.54)
40 Rudd, Adrian 19 Kentucky-KY 5:15.09 5:15.23
32.09 1:08.16 (36.07) 1:48.15 (39.99) 2:27.16 (39.01)
3:15.02 (47.86) 4:02.69 (47.67) 4:39.44 (36.75) 5:15.23 (35.79)
41 Charron, Kathleen 17 SA-GA 5:12.48 5:15.49
33.87 1:11.15 (37.28) 1:51.12 (39.97) 2:29.98 (38.86)
3:16.65 (46.67) 4:04.55 (47.90) 4:40.89 (36.34) 5:15.49 (34.60)
42 Graham, Madison 16 DYNA-GA 5:09.76 5:16.10
33.19 1:10.99 (37.80) 1:52.04 (41.05) 2:31.67 (39.63)
3:17.76 (46.09) 4:04.40 (46.64) 4:41.12 (36.72) 5:16.10 (34.98)
43 Mallon, Ashley 16 DYNA-GA 4:33.89Y 5:16.17
32.05 1:10.42 (38.37) 1:51.19 (40.77) 2:31.15 (39.96)
3:16.00 (44.85) 4:01.15 (45.15) 4:39.04 (37.89) 5:16.17 (37.13)
44 Peterson, Morgan 20 SA-GA 5:13.11 5:16.29
33.35 1:10.51 (37.16) 1:52.37 (41.86) 2:33.55 (41.18)
3:17.57 (44.02) 4:01.90 (44.33) 4:39.47 (37.57) 5:16.29 (36.82)
45 Lefebvre, Frederique 19 SA-GA 5:08.73 5:16.55
33.04 1:10.33 (37.29) 1:50.30 (39.97) 2:29.70 (39.40)
3:17.19 (47.49) 4:05.26 (48.07) 4:41.33 (36.07) 5:16.55 (35.22)
46 Brotherton, Laura 16 LTP-SC 5:16.04 5:16.59
32.39 1:09.29 (36.90) 1:50.27 (40.98) 2:29.55 (39.28)
3:16.85 (47.30) 4:04.34 (47.49) 4:41.15 (36.81) 5:16.59 (35.44)
47 Smith, Morgan 16 DUKE-NC 5:15.15 5:16.69
32.10 1:08.79 (36.69) 1:51.27 (42.48) 2:32.50 (41.23)
3:19.17 (46.67) 4:06.64 (47.47) 4:41.97 (35.33) 5:16.69 (34.72)
48 Moore, Heather 21 Marshall-WV 4:24.37Y 5:16.74
33.21 1:10.99 (37.78) 1:52.89 (41.90) 2:33.71 (40.82)
3:19.51 (45.80) 4:05.91 (46.40) 4:41.71 (35.80) 5:16.74 (35.03)
49 Coats, Sarah 17 DYNA-GA 5:17.17 5:16.95
32.24 1:09.27 (37.03) 1:51.38 (42.11) 2:34.32 (42.94)
3:20.49 (46.17) 4:06.36 (45.87) 4:41.84 (35.48) 5:16.95 (35.11)
50 Johnson, Meagan 15 MOR-NC 5:17.29 5:18.69
33.04 1:10.29 (37.25) 1:52.00 (41.71) 2:33.03 (41.03)
3:19.51 (46.48) 4:06.36 (46.85) 4:42.95 (36.59) 5:18.69 (35.74)
51 Ezell, Paige 17 WA-KY 4:36.99Y 5:19.46
32.44 1:09.40 (36.96) 1:51.63 (42.23) 2:33.44 (41.81)
3:18.47 (45.03) 4:04.37 (45.90) 4:42.39 (38.02) 5:19.46 (37.07)
52 Williamson, Annie 15 ABSC-GA 4:34.26Y 5:19.70
32.29 1:11.08 (38.79) 1:52.29 (41.21) 2:32.34 (40.05)
3:19.91 (47.57) 4:07.67 (47.76) 4:44.45 (36.78) 5:19.70 (35.25)
53 Ruedt, Savannah 17 SA-GA 5:17.59 5:20.02
33.21 1:11.33 (38.12) 1:51.49 (40.16) 2:31.56 (40.07)
3:21.04 (49.48) 4:10.26 (49.22) 4:45.20 (34.94) 5:20.02 (34.82)
54 Kraft, Logan 14 LTP-SC 5:15.43 5:20.05
33.11 1:11.12 (38.01) 1:53.79 (42.67) 2:34.98 (41.19)
3:20.86 (45.88) 4:08.49 (47.63) 4:45.21 (36.72) 5:20.05 (34.84)
55 Kase, Samantha 18 DYNA-GA 5:15.26 5:20.73
32.69 1:10.08 (37.39) 1:52.39 (42.31) 2:33.92 (41.53)
3:20.89 (46.97) 4:07.94 (47.05) 4:44.56 (36.62) 5:20.73 (36.17)
56 Ott, Chandler 17 Atomic City-SE 4:37.61Y 5:20.84
32.93 1:11.37 (38.44) 1:53.81 (42.44) 2:34.98 (41.17)
3:21.61 (46.63) 4:09.01 (47.40) 4:45.56 (36.55) 5:20.84 (35.28)
57 Nicklas-Morris, Emma 15 STAR-NC 4:36.46Y 5:23.66
33.04 1:09.52 (36.48) 1:53.80 (44.28) 2:37.41 (43.61)
3:24.19 (46.78) 4:12.27 (48.08) 4:47.84 (35.57) 5:23.66 (35.82)
58 Zhou, Elaine 15 SMRT-SC 5:14.24 5:24.82
32.92 1:11.27 (38.35) 1:54.86 (43.59) 2:39.08 (44.22)
3:24.87 (45.79) 4:11.53 (46.66) 4:48.43 (36.90) 5:24.82 (36.39)
59 Brown, Cameron 17 MOR-NC 5:16.99 5:24.92
32.64 1:10.60 (37.96) 1:52.31 (41.71) 2:32.64 (40.33)
3:23.29 (50.65) 4:13.31 (50.02) 4:49.21 (35.90) 5:24.92 (35.71)
-- Koch, Rachel 18 DYNA-GA NT X5:17.12
30.76 1:06.50 (35.74) 1:47.76 (41.26) 2:29.91 (42.15)
3:15.61 (45.70) 4:02.53 (46.92) 4:40.10 (37.57) 5:17.12 (37.02)
-- Churchill, Becca 15 DUKE-NC NT X5:25.57
33.39 1:12.59 (39.20) 1:56.88 (44.29) 2:40.88 (44.00)
3:24.59 (43.71) 4:09.41 (44.82) 4:48.04 (38.63) 5:25.57 (37.53)
Event 14 Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Litherland, Kevin 17 DYNA-GA 4:31.08 4:27.75 20
28.66 1:00.40 (31.74) 1:34.56 (34.16) 2:08.24 (33.68)
2:48.83 (40.59) 3:29.64 (40.81) 3:58.94 (29.30) 4:27.75 (28.81)
2 Litherland, Mick 17 DYNA-GA 4:34.00 4:31.03 17
28.21 59.86 (31.65) 1:34.83 (34.97) 2:09.08 (34.25)
2:50.07 (40.99) 3:30.82 (40.75) 4:01.92 (31.10) 4:31.03 (29.11)
3 Signorin, Ryan 19 Peddie-NJ 4:35.49 4:31.19 16
27.84 59.44 (31.60) 1:35.30 (35.86) 2:10.25 (34.95)
2:49.74 (39.49) 3:28.74 (39.00) 4:00.52 (31.78) 4:31.19 (30.67)
4 Braun, Andrew 20 LAK-KY 4:32.78 4:31.52 15
28.36 1:01.24 (32.88) 1:37.57 (36.33) 2:13.86 (36.29)
2:51.45 (37.59) 3:29.35 (37.90) 4:00.52 (31.17) 4:31.52 (31.00)
5 Simpson, Maclin 21 Kentucky-KY 4:33.30 4:32.18 14
28.06 1:00.00 (31.94) 1:35.09 (35.09) 2:09.44 (34.35)
2:49.49 (40.05) 3:29.89 (40.40) 4:01.30 (31.41) 4:32.18 (30.88)
6 Osada, Koya 17 DUKE-NC 4:34.44 4:32.88 13
27.12 59.79 (32.67) 1:35.32 (35.53) 2:09.45 (34.13)
2:48.05 (38.60) 3:28.56 (40.51) 4:01.31 (32.75) 4:32.88 (31.57)
7 Rattray, Cameron 20 AU-SE 4:35.85 4:36.65 12
28.35 1:01.29 (32.94) 1:37.39 (36.10) 2:13.40 (36.01)
2:52.43 (39.03) 3:32.45 (40.02) 4:05.14 (32.69) 4:36.65 (31.51)
8 O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19 DUKE-NC 4:35.89 4:37.47 11
28.55 1:01.16 (32.61) 1:39.13 (37.97) 2:17.64 (38.51)
2:55.73 (38.09) 3:34.49 (38.76) 4:07.03 (32.54) 4:37.47 (30.44)
B - Final
9 Stewart, Sam 16 YHF-MS 4:37.22 4:35.47 9
28.22 1:01.62 (33.40) 1:37.53 (35.91) 2:12.38 (34.85)
2:52.60 (40.22) 3:33.37 (40.77) 4:05.07 (31.70) 4:35.47 (30.40)
10 Mackenzie, Brett 19 CARD-KY 4:36.23 4:35.82 7
28.39 1:01.54 (33.15) 1:36.98 (35.44) 2:12.79 (35.81)
2:52.21 (39.42) 3:32.21 (40.00) 4:05.04 (32.83) 4:35.82 (30.78)
11 Onken, Derek 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 4:37.51 4:36.54 6
29.04 1:02.70 (33.66) 1:39.81 (37.11) 2:15.48 (35.67)
2:54.57 (39.09) 3:34.18 (39.61) 4:05.61 (31.43) 4:36.54 (30.93)
12 Linker, Adam 17 MOR-NC 4:36.91 4:38.18 5
29.46 1:02.85 (33.39) 1:38.94 (36.09) 2:14.81 (35.87)
2:54.67 (39.86) 3:34.89 (40.22) 4:07.28 (32.39) 4:38.18 (30.90)
13 Hogsed, Nick 17 SA-GA 4:38.41 4:39.62 4
31.01 1:06.22 (35.21) 1:43.51 (37.29) 2:18.96 (35.45)
2:58.30 (39.34) 3:37.78 (39.48) 4:09.81 (32.03) 4:39.62 (29.81)
14 Peterson, Drew 20 TN Aquatics-SE 4:36.75 4:42.30 3
27.16 58.53 (31.37) 1:36.34 (37.81) 2:13.50 (37.16)
2:54.62 (41.12) 3:35.86 (41.24) 4:09.32 (33.46) 4:42.30 (32.98)
15 Cohen, Alec 20 RAYS-GA 4:36.09 4:42.98 2
28.18 1:00.75 (32.57) 1:36.98 (36.23) 2:13.88 (36.90)
2:54.76 (40.88) 3:37.29 (42.53) 4:10.63 (33.34) 4:42.98 (32.35)
16 Scheid, Michael 19 LAK-KY 4:36.61 4:47.59 1
28.74 1:02.70 (33.96) 1:39.19 (36.49) 2:15.93 (36.74)
2:58.00 (42.07) 3:41.27 (43.27) 4:13.63 (32.36) 4:47.59 (33.96)
C - Final
17 Myhre, Ben 19 TN Aquatics-SE 4:39.76 4:33.63
27.81 59.02 (31.21) 1:34.73 (35.71) 2:11.30 (36.57)
2:50.24 (38.94) 3:30.82 (40.58) 4:03.64 (32.82) 4:33.63 (29.99)
18 House, Garrett 18 DUKE-NC 4:38.70 4:35.94
29.05 1:02.74 (33.69) 1:39.59 (36.85) 2:15.42 (35.83)
2:53.66 (38.24) 3:31.87 (38.21) 4:03.88 (32.01) 4:35.94 (32.06)
19 Lohman, Connor 18 LAK-KY 4:38.89 4:36.70
29.65 1:03.84 (34.19) 1:40.76 (36.92) 2:17.17 (36.41)
2:54.98 (37.81) 3:33.22 (38.24) 4:05.53 (32.31) 4:36.70 (31.17)
20 Day, Brennan 15 ASL-GA 4:39.54 4:39.64
29.89 1:04.08 (34.19) 1:40.45 (36.37) 2:16.09 (35.64)
2:55.90 (39.81) 3:36.33 (40.43) 4:08.81 (32.48) 4:39.64 (30.83)
21 Orr, Basil 17 DYNA-GA 4:39.54 4:40.74
28.67 1:02.19 (33.52) 1:39.49 (37.30) 2:16.21 (36.72)
2:54.36 (38.15) 3:34.21 (39.85) 4:07.69 (33.48) 4:40.74 (33.05)
22 Koval, James 17 LTP-SC 4:38.57 4:41.30
29.34 1:03.36 (34.02) 1:40.14 (36.78) 2:16.21 (36.07)
2:56.63 (40.42) 3:37.91 (41.28) 4:10.05 (32.14) 4:41.30 (31.25)
23 Burwick, Nathon 17 RAYS-GA 4:39.12 4:41.68
28.83 1:02.57 (33.74) 1:38.12 (35.55) 2:13.82 (35.70)
2:54.94 (41.12) 3:36.10 (41.16) 4:09.47 (33.37) 4:41.68 (32.21)
24 Freeman, Blake 21 Kentucky-KY 4:38.46 5:05.55
29.58 1:03.60 (34.02) 1:44.81 (41.21) 2:34.34 (49.53)
3:15.57 (41.23) 3:57.21 (41.64) 4:32.05 (34.84) 5:05.55 (33.50)
D - Final
25 Bevier, Bryce 21 TN Aquatics-SE 4:41.70 4:36.29
29.06 1:01.57 (32.51) 1:40.05 (38.48) 2:17.45 (37.40)
2:56.81 (39.36) 3:36.64 (39.83) 4:06.86 (30.22) 4:36.29 (29.43)
26 Cairns, Noah 16 NCAC-NC 4:42.48 4:36.69
29.35 1:02.67 (33.32) 1:39.96 (37.29) 2:16.23 (36.27)
2:54.42 (38.19) 3:33.46 (39.04) 4:05.98 (32.52) 4:36.69 (30.71)
27 Craig, David 18 MOR-NC 4:41.75 4:38.10
30.07 1:04.29 (34.22) 1:42.22 (37.93) 2:19.36 (37.14)
2:57.39 (38.03) 3:35.52 (38.13) 4:07.06 (31.54) 4:38.10 (31.04)
28 Bell, Dirk 17 LTP-SC 4:41.60 4:41.24
29.66 1:03.50 (33.84) 1:39.19 (35.69) 2:14.05 (34.86)
2:54.57 (40.52) 3:36.01 (41.44) 4:09.71 (33.70) 4:41.24 (31.53)
29 Craig, Steven 16 MOR-NC 4:42.62 4:41.40
30.08 1:03.96 (33.88) 1:40.40 (36.44) 2:16.23 (35.83)
2:56.95 (40.72) 3:37.96 (41.01) 4:10.98 (33.02) 4:41.40 (30.42)
30 Ress, Justin 15 MOR-NC 4:41.82 4:42.60
29.71 1:03.66 (33.95) 1:39.89 (36.23) 2:14.66 (34.77)
2:56.27 (41.61) 3:38.47 (42.20) 4:10.72 (32.25) 4:42.60 (31.88)
31 Peribonio, Tom 17 SA-GA 4:41.27 4:44.41
29.18 1:03.37 (34.19) 1:40.11 (36.74) 2:16.64 (36.53)
2:57.93 (41.29) 3:40.50 (42.57) 4:12.39 (31.89) 4:44.41 (32.02)
32 Heidler, Will 21 Kentucky-KY 4:42.84 4:55.66
29.02 1:04.69 (35.67) 1:44.77 (40.08) 2:23.71 (38.94)
3:05.08 (41.37) 3:46.84 (41.76) 4:22.49 (35.65) 4:55.66 (33.17)
Preliminaries
7 Lierley, Zachary 18 MPSC-SC 4:35.57
34 Rogers, Nathan 16 ASL-GA 4:43.25
35 Castillo, Alfonso 16 SA-GA 4:44.29
36 Morrin, Travis 17 MPSC-SC 4:44.39
37 Schade, Tim 17 MOR-NC 4:44.72
38 Silver, Tyler 15 MOR-NC 4:45.03
39 Johnston, Camden 18 LAK-KY 4:45.04
40 Koski, Joonas 15 DYNA-GA 4:45.27
41 Hubbuch, Trey 16 LAK-KY 4:45.51
42 Bradley, Lee 15 LAK-KY 4:45.67
43 Harrison, Heyward 16 LAK-KY 4:45.71
44 Cobb, Collier 15 MOR-NC 4:45.72
45 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes 18 DYNA-GA 4:45.87
46 Petras, Mitchell 16 ASL-GA 4:45.97
47 Freed, Evan 16 ASL-GA 4:46.00
48 DeForest, Mitch 19 NCAC-NC 4:47.19
49 Roman, Matt 19 Kentucky-KY 4:47.26
50 Kawaguchi, Tosh 16 MOR-NC 4:47.51
51 Bilden, Tom 16 DUKE-NC 4:47.52
52 Ford, Jackson 15 DYNA-GA 4:47.59
53 Bohon, Jeremiah 17 SMRT-SC 4:49.14
54 Ress, Brandon 18 MOR-NC 4:49.70
55 Brannon, Todd 18 SA-GA 4:49.95
56 Oyler, Geoffrey 17 MOR-NC 4:50.18
57 Macmillan, Will 15 NCAC-NC 4:50.56
58 Wylie, Robert 15 ABSC-GA 4:50.60
59 Garratt, Griffin 16 DYNA-GA 4:50.70
60 Bode, Matt 16 LAK-KY 4:50.81
61 Hillebrand, Ben 17 LTP-SC 4:50.93
62 Forde, Clayton 16 LAK-KY 4:51.08
63 Grimes, Eric 16 LAK-KY 4:51.16
64 Shaw, Adam 19 Kentucky-KY 4:51.29
65 Campbell, Parker 16 SAC-NC 4:52.28
66 Rubenstein, David 17 LAK-KY 4:52.32
67 Pitts, Cooper 15 MPSC-SC 4:52.78
68 Harris, Trey 17 DUKE-NC 4:53.04
69 Williamson, Colt 15 DYNA-GA 4:54.43
70 McGee, Daniel 17 BOLT-KY 4:54.63
71 Hoffman, Conor 18 DUKE-NC 4:56.18
72 Strausberger, Andy 16 RAYS-GA 4:57.01
73 Minasi, Jake 17 FINS-SC 4:57.54
74 O''Donnell, Patrick 16 NCAC-NC 4:59.47
75 Evans, John 16 FINS-SC 5:01.41
76 Carbone, Joey 16 BSS-FL 5:02.35
77 Hang, Thomas 17 ASL-GA 5:06.07
78 Grover, Joshua 18 Bluefins-GA 5:08.74
-- Langston, Lucas 16 LTP-SC 4:59.56 X
-- Freeman, Will 21 SA-GA DQ
-- Chung, Austin 18 ASL-GA DQ
Event 14 Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Litherland, Kevin 17 DYNA-GA 4:32.07 4:31.08
29.00 1:01.52 (32.52) 1:35.30 (33.78) 2:08.84 (33.54)
2:49.97 (41.13) 3:31.36 (41.39) 4:01.35 (29.99) 4:31.08 (29.73)
2 Braun, Andrew 20 LAK-KY 4:32.76 4:32.78
28.90 1:01.40 (32.50) 1:38.11 (36.71) 2:14.72 (36.61)
2:52.06 (37.34) 3:29.89 (37.83) 4:01.52 (31.63) 4:32.78 (31.26)
3 Simpson, Maclin 21 Kentucky-KY 4:44.20 4:33.30
27.86 59.34 (31.48) 1:34.49 (35.15) 2:08.79 (34.30)
2:49.21 (40.42) 3:29.75 (40.54) 4:01.84 (32.09) 4:33.30 (31.46)
4 Litherland, Mick 17 DYNA-GA 4:34.25 4:34.00
29.13 1:01.83 (32.70) 1:37.17 (35.34) 2:11.96 (34.79)
2:52.55 (40.59) 3:33.15 (40.60) 4:04.22 (31.07) 4:34.00 (29.78)
5 Osada, Koya 17 DUKE-NC 4:34.87 4:34.44
27.64 1:00.17 (32.53) 1:35.83 (35.66) 2:10.17 (34.34)
2:49.59 (39.42) 3:29.74 (40.15) 4:02.86 (33.12) 4:34.44 (31.58)
6 Signorin, Ryan 19 Peddie-NJ 4:36.67 4:35.49
28.09 59.92 (31.83) 1:36.44 (36.52) 2:11.98 (35.54)
2:51.46 (39.48) 3:31.75 (40.29) 4:03.93 (32.18) 4:35.49 (31.56)
7 Lierley, Zachary 18 MPSC-SC 4:24.19 4:35.57
29.42 1:02.90 (33.48) 1:36.92 (34.02) 2:10.06 (33.14)
2:50.71 (40.65) 3:31.07 (40.36) 4:03.44 (32.37) 4:35.57 (32.13)
8 Rattray, Cameron 20 AU-SE 4:02.44Y 4:35.85
28.90 1:01.59 (32.69) 1:37.66 (36.07) 2:13.20 (35.54)
2:52.25 (39.05) 3:31.87 (39.62) 4:04.43 (32.56) 4:35.85 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19 DUKE-NC 4:42.46 4:35.89
29.12 1:02.36 (33.24) 1:39.41 (37.05) 2:16.30 (36.89)
2:54.55 (38.25) 3:33.73 (39.18) 4:05.60 (31.87) 4:35.89 (30.29)
10 Cohen, Alec 20 RAYS-GA 4:28.83 4:36.09
29.04 1:02.15 (33.11) 1:37.28 (35.13) 2:12.48 (35.20)
2:52.42 (39.94) 3:33.67 (41.25) 4:05.94 (32.27) 4:36.09 (30.15)
11 Mackenzie, Brett 19 CARD-KY 4:47.34 4:36.23
1:02.73 ( ) 1:38.66 (35.93) 2:13.22 (34.56)
2:52.23 (39.01) 3:32.52 (40.29) 4:05.26 (32.74) 4:36.23 (30.97)
12 Scheid, Michael 19 LAK-KY 4:30.53 4:36.61
29.68 1:03.15 (33.47) 1:38.02 (34.87) 2:12.91 (34.89)
2:52.18 (39.27) 3:32.42 (40.24) 4:04.52 (32.10) 4:36.61 (32.09)
13 Peterson, Drew 20 TN Aquatics-SE 3:54.45Y 4:36.75
28.54 1:01.28 (32.74) 1:38.32 (37.04) 2:14.50 (36.18)
2:54.90 (40.40) 3:35.30 (40.40) 4:06.75 (31.45) 4:36.75 (30.00)
14 Linker, Adam 17 MOR-NC 4:43.73 4:36.91
18.39 ( ) 30.16 (11.77) 1:03.70 (33.54)
1:39.78 (36.08) 2:14.80 (35.02) 4:06.54 (1:51.74) 4:36.91 (30.37)
15 Stewart, Sam 16 YHF-MS 4:39.85 4:37.22
29.02 1:02.29 (33.27) 1:38.43 (36.14) 2:13.75 (35.32)
2:54.43 (40.68) 3:35.24 (40.81) 4:06.90 (31.66) 4:37.22 (30.32)
16 Onken, Derek 20 Marietta Marlins-GA 4:34.50 4:37.51
29.69 1:03.71 (34.02) 1:40.69 (36.98) 2:16.54 (35.85)
2:55.89 (39.35) 3:35.84 (39.95) 4:07.72 (31.88) 4:37.51 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Hogsed, Nick 17 SA-GA 4:40.73 4:38.41
30.81 1:05.23 (34.42) 1:42.06 (36.83) 2:17.17 (35.11)
2:56.88 (39.71) 3:36.06 (39.18) 4:08.11 (32.05) 4:38.41 (30.30)
18 Freeman, Blake 21 Kentucky-KY 4:11.96Y 4:38.46
28.84 1:01.23 (32.39) 1:37.28 (36.05) 2:12.79 (35.51)
2:52.56 (39.77) 3:32.98 (40.42) 4:06.61 (33.63) 4:38.46 (31.85)
19 Koval, James 17 LTP-SC 4:43.48 4:38.57
19.02 ( ) 29.86 (10.84) 1:03.25 (33.39)
1:39.55 (36.30) 2:15.28 (35.73) 4:08.01 (1:52.73) 4:38.57 (30.56)
20 House, Garrett 18 DUKE-NC 4:37.34 4:38.70
29.42 1:03.26 (33.84) 1:40.57 (37.31) 2:16.92 (36.35)
2:55.45 (38.53) 3:33.93 (38.48) 4:06.65 (32.72) 4:38.70 (32.05)
21 Lohman, Connor 18 LAK-KY 4:49.64 4:38.89
29.89 1:03.92 (34.03) 1:41.08 (37.16) 2:17.22 (36.14)
2:55.06 (37.84) 3:33.13 (38.07) 4:06.05 (32.92) 4:38.89 (32.84)
22 Burwick, Nathon 17 RAYS-GA 4:40.97 4:39.12
29.36 1:02.14 (32.78) 1:37.69 (35.55) 2:12.88 (35.19)
2:52.79 (39.91) 3:32.91 (40.12) 4:07.08 (34.17) 4:39.12 (32.04)
23 Day, Brennan 15 ASL-GA 4:49.89 4:39.54
30.41 1:04.52 (34.11) 1:40.57 (36.05) 2:15.90 (35.33)
2:55.46 (39.56) 3:35.65 (40.19) 4:08.20 (32.55) 4:39.54 (31.34)
23 Orr, Basil 17 DYNA-GA 4:53.23 4:39.54
29.01 1:02.68 (33.67) 1:39.41 (36.73) 2:15.49 (36.08)
2:53.59 (38.10) 3:33.19 (39.60) 4:06.66 (33.47) 4:39.54 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Myhre, Ben 19 TN Aquatics-SE 4:05.58Y 4:39.76
28.81 1:01.82 (33.01) 1:38.64 (36.82) 2:15.59 (36.95)
2:55.09 (39.50) 3:35.78 (40.69) 4:09.37 (33.59) 4:39.76 (30.39)
26 Peribonio, Tom 17 SA-GA 4:37.24 4:41.27
29.80 1:04.53 (34.73) 1:39.85 (35.32) 2:14.89 (35.04)
2:55.97 (41.08) 3:37.44 (41.47) 4:09.59 (32.15) 4:41.27 (31.68)
27 Bell, Dirk 17 LTP-SC 4:43.65 4:41.60
29.55 1:03.14 (33.59) 1:39.72 (36.58) 2:15.14 (35.42)
2:56.64 (41.50) 3:38.29 (41.65) 4:11.08 (32.79) 4:41.60 (30.52)
28 Bevier, Bryce 21 TN Aquatics-SE 3:58.95Y 4:41.70
29.52 1:02.92 (33.40) 1:41.78 (38.86) 2:19.00 (37.22)
3:00.30 (41.30) 3:40.80 (40.50) 4:12.31 (31.51) 4:41.70 (29.39)
29 Craig, David 18 MOR-NC 4:41.80 4:41.75
28.85 1:03.37 (34.52) 1:41.29 (37.92) 2:19.42 (38.13)
2:57.88 (38.46) 3:38.65 (40.77) 4:10.13 (31.48) 4:41.75 (31.62)
30 Ress, Justin 15 MOR-NC 4:53.44 4:41.82
29.76 1:04.31 (34.55) 1:39.65 (35.34) 2:14.91 (35.26)
2:56.21 (41.30) 3:38.16 (41.95) 4:09.83 (31.67) 4:41.82 (31.99)
31 Cairns, Noah 16 NCAC-NC 4:41.63 4:42.48
29.33 1:03.27 (33.94) 1:41.01 (37.74) 2:17.87 (36.86)
2:56.64 (38.77) 3:36.43 (39.79) 4:10.03 (33.60) 4:42.48 (32.45)
32 Craig, Steven 16 MOR-NC 4:44.96 4:42.62
29.76 1:03.93 (34.17) 1:41.10 (37.17) 2:16.81 (35.71)
2:57.15 (40.34) 3:38.22 (41.07) 4:11.19 (32.97) 4:42.62 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
33 Heidler, Will 21 Kentucky-KY 3:54.98Y 4:42.84
28.35 1:01.33 (32.98) 1:37.88 (36.55) 2:14.00 (36.12)
2:54.29 (40.29) 3:35.83 (41.54) 4:10.36 (34.53) 4:42.84 (32.48)
34 Rogers, Nathan 16 ASL-GA 4:49.89 4:43.25
29.23 1:02.83 (33.60) 1:41.50 (38.67) 2:19.29 (37.79)
3:00.88 (41.59) 3:40.33 (39.45) 4:12.53 (32.20) 4:43.25 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Castillo, Alfonso 16 SA-GA 4:48.53 4:44.29
30.43 1:03.89 (33.46) 1:41.05 (37.16) 2:18.11 (37.06)
2:59.36 (41.25) 3:42.52 (43.16) 4:14.14 (31.62) 4:44.29 (30.15)
36 Morrin, Travis 17 MPSC-SC 4:48.84 4:44.39
30.49 1:04.92 (34.43) 1:41.88 (36.96) 2:18.23 (36.35)
3:00.81 (42.58) 3:42.37 (41.56) 4:14.10 (31.73) 4:44.39 (30.29)
37 Schade, Tim 17 MOR-NC 4:48.56 4:44.72
29.52 1:04.61 (35.09) 1:41.57 (36.96) 2:16.53 (34.96)
2:58.48 (41.95) 3:40.90 (42.42) 4:13.53 (32.63) 4:44.72 (31.19)
38 Silver, Tyler 15 MOR-NC 4:52.41 4:45.03
29.44 1:02.63 (33.19) 1:39.34 (36.71) 2:15.60 (36.26)
2:58.18 (42.58) 3:41.43 (43.25) 4:13.78 (32.35) 4:45.03 (31.25)
39 Johnston, Camden 18 LAK-KY 4:44.50 4:45.04
29.63 1:04.37 (34.74) 1:42.06 (37.69) 2:19.30 (37.24)
2:59.62 (40.32) 3:40.45 (40.83) 4:13.06 (32.61) 4:45.04 (31.98)
40 Koski, Joonas 15 DYNA-GA 4:16.27Y 4:45.27
30.53 1:04.99 (34.46) 1:41.46 (36.47) 2:17.26 (35.80)
2:57.85 (40.59) 3:39.97 (42.12) 4:13.40 (33.43) 4:45.27 (31.87)
41 Hubbuch, Trey 16 LAK-KY 4:53.41 4:45.51
29.31 1:03.06 (33.75) 1:40.95 (37.89) 2:17.44 (36.49)
3:00.34 (42.90) 3:44.34 (44.00) 4:15.54 (31.20) 4:45.51 (29.97)
42 Bradley, Lee 15 LAK-KY 4:15.86Y 4:45.67
30.66 1:04.98 (34.32) 1:41.47 (36.49) 2:16.70 (35.23)
2:58.92 (42.22) 3:41.50 (42.58) 4:13.68 (32.18) 4:45.67 (31.99)
43 Harrison, Heyward 16 LAK-KY 4:41.12 4:45.71
14.86 ( ) 28.91 (14.05) 1:02.44 (33.53)
1:39.37 (36.93) 4:11.93 ( ) 4:45.71 (33.78)
44 Cobb, Collier 15 MOR-NC 4:09.36Y 4:45.72
29.44 1:03.72 (34.28) 1:41.70 (37.98) 2:17.10 (35.40)
2:59.76 (42.66) 3:42.41 (42.65) 4:14.11 (31.70) 4:45.72 (31.61)
45 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes 18 DYNA-GA 4:46.29 4:45.87
1:03.61 ( ) 1:40.88 (37.27) 2:16.68 (35.80)
2:59.21 (42.53) 3:42.22 (43.01) 4:14.37 (32.15) 4:45.87 (31.50)
46 Petras, Mitchell 16 ASL-GA 4:53.98 4:45.97
30.49 1:05.65 (35.16) 1:42.87 (37.22) 2:19.02 (36.15)
2:59.35 (40.33) 3:40.33 (40.98) 4:14.06 (33.73) 4:45.97 (31.91)
47 Freed, Evan 16 ASL-GA 4:51.56 4:46.00
29.90 1:03.09 (33.19) 1:39.52 (36.43) 2:14.75 (35.23)
2:56.90 (42.15) 3:40.32 (43.42) 4:13.88 (33.56) 4:46.00 (32.12)
48 DeForest, Mitch 19 NCAC-NC 4:33.98 4:47.19
29.37 1:02.69 (33.32) 1:39.07 (36.38) 2:14.73 (35.66)
2:57.67 (42.94) 3:41.54 (43.87) 4:15.34 (33.80) 4:47.19 (31.85)
49 Roman, Matt 19 Kentucky-KY 3:59.34Y 4:47.26
29.01 1:03.44 (34.43) 1:41.51 (38.07) 2:18.75 (37.24)
3:01.09 (42.34) 3:43.68 (42.59) 4:17.25 (33.57) 4:47.26 (30.01)
50 Kawaguchi, Tosh 16 MOR-NC 4:51.14 4:47.51
29.84 1:03.87 (34.03) 1:40.98 (37.11) 2:16.70 (35.72)
2:58.76 (42.06) 3:41.74 (42.98) 4:14.96 (33.22) 4:47.51 (32.55)
51 Bilden, Tom 16 DUKE-NC 4:03.93Y 4:47.52
28.26 1:00.51 (32.25) 1:39.62 (39.11) 2:17.05 (37.43)
3:00.69 (43.64) 3:45.21 (44.52) 4:16.92 (31.71) 4:47.52 (30.60)
52 Ford, Jackson 15 DYNA-GA 4:54.54 4:47.59
30.17 1:04.88 (34.71) 1:42.45 (37.57) 2:18.79 (36.34)
2:59.75 (40.96) 3:40.44 (40.69) 4:14.67 (34.23) 4:47.59 (32.92)
53 Bohon, Jeremiah 17 SMRT-SC 4:45.62 4:49.14
29.03 1:02.63 (33.60) 1:40.01 (37.38) 2:16.76 (36.75)
2:57.61 (40.85) 3:39.43 (41.82) 4:14.26 (34.83) 4:49.14 (34.88)
54 Ress, Brandon 18 MOR-NC 4:09.12Y 4:49.70
31.51 1:07.67 (36.16) 1:45.91 (38.24) 2:22.16 (36.25)
3:03.33 (41.17) 3:44.57 (41.24) 4:17.98 (33.41) 4:49.70 (31.72)
55 Brannon, Todd 18 SA-GA 4:44.20 4:49.95
30.28 1:05.47 (35.19) 1:41.71 (36.24) 2:17.80 (36.09)
3:00.74 (42.94) 3:43.04 (42.30) 4:16.67 (33.63) 4:49.95 (33.28)
56 Oyler, Geoffrey 17 MOR-NC 4:53.70 4:50.18
31.33 1:07.74 (36.41) 1:42.76 (35.02) 2:17.36 (34.60)
2:59.77 (42.41) 3:44.10 (44.33) 4:17.16 (33.06) 4:50.18 (33.02)
57 Macmillan, Will 15 NCAC-NC 4:13.58Y 4:50.56
29.39 1:03.68 (34.29) 1:40.99 (37.31) 2:17.53 (36.54)
3:01.20 (43.67) 3:44.04 (42.84) 4:17.42 (33.38) 4:50.56 (33.14)
58 Wylie, Robert 15 ABSC-GA 4:50.51 4:50.60
30.43 1:05.49 (35.06) 1:43.69 (38.20) 2:19.74 (36.05)
3:01.44 (41.70) 3:43.48 (42.04) 4:18.20 (34.72) 4:50.60 (32.40)
59 Garratt, Griffin 16 DYNA-GA 4:46.02 4:50.70
29.98 1:03.94 (33.96) 1:41.69 (37.75) 2:17.28 (35.59)
3:00.75 (43.47) 3:45.04 (44.29) 4:17.79 (32.75) 4:50.70 (32.91)
60 Bode, Matt 16 LAK-KY 4:13.25Y 4:50.81
30.32 1:06.22 (35.90) 1:44.30 (38.08) 2:21.21 (36.91)
3:03.66 (42.45) 3:47.18 (43.52) 4:19.27 (32.09) 4:50.81 (31.54)
61 Hillebrand, Ben 17 LTP-SC 4:52.38 4:50.93
30.70 1:05.34 (34.64) 1:41.02 (35.68) 2:17.00 (35.98)
3:01.68 (44.68) 3:47.07 (45.39) 4:19.72 (32.65) 4:50.93 (31.21)
62 Forde, Clayton 16 LAK-KY 4:49.68 4:51.08
31.33 1:06.86 (35.53) 1:44.86 (38.00) 2:21.59 (36.73)
3:04.58 (42.99) 3:46.77 (42.19) 4:19.20 (32.43) 4:51.08 (31.88)
63 Grimes, Eric 16 LAK-KY 4:06.92Y 4:51.16
30.14 1:05.92 (35.78) 1:42.90 (36.98) 2:19.19 (36.29)
3:02.77 (43.58) 3:46.91 (44.14) 4:19.22 (32.31) 4:51.16 (31.94)
64 Shaw, Adam 19 Kentucky-KY 4:08.30Y 4:51.29
29.94 1:04.96 (35.02) 1:42.01 (37.05) 2:19.54 (37.53)
3:00.00 (40.46) 3:41.43 (41.43) 4:17.40 (35.97) 4:51.29 (33.89)
65 Campbell, Parker 16 SAC-NC 4:06.48Y 4:52.28
30.36 1:04.97 (34.61) 1:40.57 (35.60) 2:16.71 (36.14)
3:00.28 (43.57) 3:44.64 (44.36) 4:18.94 (34.30) 4:52.28 (33.34)
66 Rubenstein, David 17 LAK-KY 4:05.79Y 4:52.32
29.50 1:04.82 (35.32) 1:41.59 (36.77) 2:17.02 (35.43)
2:59.82 (42.80) 3:45.38 (45.56) 4:19.17 (33.79) 4:52.32 (33.15)
67 Pitts, Cooper 15 MPSC-SC 4:15.69Y 4:52.78
30.44 1:06.06 (35.62) 1:44.38 (38.32) 2:21.86 (37.48)
3:02.05 (40.19) 3:43.21 (41.16) 4:18.51 (35.30) 4:52.78 (34.27)
68 Harris, Trey 17 DUKE-NC 4:12.64Y 4:53.04
29.08 1:03.17 (34.09) 1:41.14 (37.97) 2:18.48 (37.34)
3:01.68 (43.20) 3:45.23 (43.55) 4:18.88 (33.65) 4:53.04 (34.16)
69 Williamson, Colt 15 DYNA-GA 4:54.63 4:54.43
29.88 1:03.99 (34.11) 1:40.06 (36.07) 2:15.88 (35.82)
3:00.53 (44.65) 3:46.18 (45.65) 4:20.48 (34.30) 4:54.43 (33.95)
70 McGee, Daniel 17 BOLT-KY 4:14.26Y 4:54.63
30.60 1:06.73 (36.13) 1:44.83 (38.10) 2:21.73 (36.90)
3:06.11 (44.38) 3:50.65 (44.54) 4:24.50 (33.85) 4:54.63 (30.13)
71 Hoffman, Conor 18 DUKE-NC 4:53.33 4:56.18
30.72 1:07.05 (36.33) 1:45.82 (38.77) 2:23.33 (37.51)
3:04.92 (41.59) 3:46.76 (41.84) 4:22.14 (35.38) 4:56.18 (34.04)
72 Strausberger, Andy 16 RAYS-GA 4:51.61 4:57.01
31.59 1:08.92 (37.33) 1:46.07 (37.15) 2:21.83 (35.76)
3:04.78 (42.95) 3:49.11 (44.33) 4:23.64 (34.53) 4:57.01 (33.37)
73 Minasi, Jake 17 FINS-SC 4:47.41 4:57.54
30.07 1:04.82 (34.75) 1:42.51 (37.69) 2:19.34 (36.83)
3:04.54 (45.20) 3:50.87 (46.33) 4:24.83 (33.96) 4:57.54 (32.71)
74 O''Donnell, Patrick 16 NCAC-NC 4:16.25Y 4:59.47
29.91 1:04.32 (34.41) 1:45.01 (40.69) 2:25.10 (40.09)
3:08.25 (43.15) 3:52.07 (43.82) 4:26.47 (34.40) 4:59.47 (33.00)
75 Evans, John 16 FINS-SC 4:15.44Y 5:01.41
30.48 1:06.87 (36.39) 1:46.26 (39.39) 2:24.40 (38.14)
3:06.25 (41.85) 3:50.20 (43.95) 4:26.45 (36.25) 5:01.41 (34.96)
76 Carbone, Joey 16 BSS-FL 4:45.23 5:02.35
30.09 1:04.32 (34.23) 1:43.95 (39.63) 2:23.72 (39.77)
3:08.49 (44.77) 3:53.94 (45.45) 4:28.37 (34.43) 5:02.35 (33.98)
77 Hang, Thomas 17 ASL-GA 4:16.40Y 5:06.07
30.54 1:05.22 (34.68) 1:44.95 (39.73) 2:25.28 (40.33)
3:08.62 (43.34) 3:53.54 (44.92) 4:29.81 (36.27) 5:06.07 (36.26)
78 Grover, Joshua 18 Bluefins-GA 4:50.51 5:08.74
31.24 1:06.95 (35.71) 1:47.01 (40.06) 2:27.17 (40.16)
3:12.73 (45.56) 3:57.87 (45.14) 4:33.71 (35.84) 5:08.74 (35.03)
-- Langston, Lucas 16 LTP-SC NT X4:59.56
30.21 1:05.19 (34.98) 1:42.65 (37.46) 2:19.39 (36.74)
3:05.00 (45.61) 3:51.47 (46.47) 4:25.72 (34.25) 4:59.56 (33.84)
-- Freeman, Will 21 SA-GA 4:32.20 DQ
-- Chung, Austin 18 ASL-GA 4:16.23Y DQ
30.28 1:05.26 (34.98) 1:42.33 (37.07) 2:19.08 (36.75)
3:00.84 (41.76) 3:43.54 (42.70) 4:17.13 (33.59) DQ (33.10)
Event 15 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA ''A'' 3:45.69 3:50.87 40
1) Harrington, Lauren 20 2) Graber, Jessica 21
3) Fish, Abbie 23 4) Williamson, Annie 15
27.90 57.50 (57.50) 1:24.08 (26.58) 1:54.50 (57.00)
2:22.16 (27.66) 2:52.49 (57.99) 3:20.13 (27.64) 3:50.87 (58.38)
2 Stingrays Swimming-GA ''A'' 3:54.00 3:51.14 34
1) Bosma, Sammie 20 2) Drake, Jordan 17
3) Postoll, Melissa 18 4) Postoll, Rebecca 16
27.56 56.43 (56.43) 1:24.13 (27.70) 1:55.53 (59.10)
2:54.34 (58.81) 3:21.08 (26.74) 3:51.14 (56.80)
3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''A'' 3:53.29 3:52.47 32
1) Cooper, Caitlin 17 2) Cook, Kathleen 17
3) Christy, Katie 17 4) Stewart, Kylie 17
27.51 57.90 (57.90) 1:26.33 (28.43) 1:56.75 (58.85)
2:24.15 (27.40) 2:55.38 (58.63) 3:22.72 (27.34) 3:52.47 (57.09)
4 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA ''A'' 4:03.18 3:56.87 30
1) Joassaint, Britheny 13 2) Carter, Kamryn 14
3) Peters, Courtney 20 4) Peters, Stephanie 17
29.03 59.60 (59.60) 1:28.19 (28.59) 1:59.68 (1:00.08)
2:27.68 (28.00) 2:59.15 (59.47) 3:26.60 (27.45) 3:56.87 (57.72)
5 Lakeside Swim Team-KY ''A'' 3:57.54 3:57.13 28
1) Bauer, Brooke 15 2) Handley, Kiley 18
3) McGrath, Monica 15 4) LeClair, Ashley 17
28.00 59.05 (59.05) 1:20.00 (20.95)
2:27.43 (1:07.43) 2:58.30 (1:38.30) 3:26.45 (28.15) 3:57.13 (58.83)
6 Lakeside Swim Team-KY ''B'' 4:03.67 3:59.42 26
1) Sell, Sydney 16 2) Brown, Cameron 15
3) O''Hara, Molly 15 4) Zehnder, Kimberly 16
28.48 1:00.04 (1:00.04) 1:14.10 (14.06)
3:00.42 (1:46.32) 3:28.55 (28.13) 3:59.42 (59.00)
7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC ''A'' 3:56.75 4:00.49 24
1) Braun, Erika 41 2) Brown, Cameron 17
3) Mitchell, Victoria 20 4) Pena, Kendall 18
27.58 58.83 (58.83)
2:28.33 ( ) 2:59.17 ( ) 3:28.79 (29.62) 4:00.49 (1:01.32)
8 Stingrays Swimming-GA ''B'' 4:04.76 4:00.58 22
1) Holz, Charlotte 18 2) Weiss, Taylor 17
3) O''Malley, Lauren 16 4) Best, Lila Claire 16
29.11 59.90 (59.90) 1:15.24 (15.34)
1:28.74 (13.50) 3:01.00 (1:45.76) 3:29.39 (28.39) 4:00.58 (59.58)
9 Duke Aquatics-NC ''A'' 4:03.21 4:01.57 18
1) Smith, Morgan 16 2) Liu, Danielle 16
3) Smith, Meghan 21 4) Churchill, Becca 15
28.77 59.72 (59.72) 1:28.40 (28.68) 1:59.89 (1:00.17)
2:28.47 (28.58) 3:00.22 (1:00.33) 3:29.05 (28.83) 4:01.57 (1:01.35)
10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC ''A'' 4:01.30 4:01.80 14
1) Hu, Julie 16 2) Blalock, Cari 21
3) Morrell, Mia 15 4) DeSelm, Claire 15
29.80 1:01.87 (1:01.87)
2:29.91 ( ) 3:02.00 ( ) 3:30.43 (28.43) 4:01.80 (59.80)
11 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 3:59.77 4:02.48 12
1) Lyons, Morgan 17 2) Ranzau, Emily 18
3) Terry, MaryKathryn 17 4) Durmer, Julia 16
28.50 1:00.09 (1:00.09) 1:28.10 (28.01) 1:59.15 (59.06)
2:27.74 (28.59) 3:00.24 (1:01.09) 3:30.16 (29.92) 4:02.48 (1:02.24)
12 Greensboro Swimming Associatio-NC ''A'' 4:03.29 4:03.58 10
1) Labonge, Natalie 17 2) Cockcroft, Caitlin 16
3) Gilchrist, Amelia 15 4) Tuskey, Emily 17
28.44 58.82 (58.82) 1:11.38 (12.56)
1:28.52 (17.14) 3:03.16 (1:51.78) 3:32.36 (29.20) 4:03.58 (1:00.42)
13 Marlins of Raleigh-NC ''B'' 4:06.18 4:06.37 8
1) Facchine, Emily 20 2) Pena, Tessa 20
3) Mitchell, Caroline 18 4) Johnson, Meagan 15
29.71 1:01.50 (1:01.50) 1:15.37 (13.87)
3:03.39 (1:48.02) 3:33.61 (30.22) 4:06.37 (1:02.98)
14 Summit Swimming-GA ''A'' 4:16.72 4:11.40 6
1) Parker, Evan 18 2) Fraser, Kyra 15
3) Mahaffey, Hannah 14 4) Calaicone, Anna 13
29.80 1:02.57 (1:02.57) 1:33.01 (30.44) 2:06.03 (1:03.46)
2:35.94 (29.91) 3:08.92 (1:02.89) 3:37.44 (28.52) 4:11.40 (1:02.48)
Event 16 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''A'' 3:32.62 3:27.12 40
1) Bentz, Gunnar 17 2) Auerbach, Knox 15
3) Lewis, Sam 19 4) Koski, Matias 19
25.80 52.56 (52.56) 1:17.15 (24.59) 1:44.93 (52.37)
2:09.53 (24.60) 2:36.66 (51.73) 3:01.10 (24.44) 3:27.12 (50.46)
2 Bolles School Sharks-FL ''A'' 3:25.00 3:28.03 34
1) Georgiadis, Luke 17 2) D''Alessandro, Teo 19
3) Murphy, Ryan 18 4) Booth, Josh 17
25.39 53.29 (53.29) 1:18.10 (24.81) 1:45.70 (52.41)
2:04.35 (18.65) 2:10.43 (6.08) 3:28.03 (1:23.68)
3 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA ''A'' 3:24.22 3:32.40 32
1) Powell, Chris 18 2) Simmons, John 20
3) Sweeney, Conor 20 4) Riess, Christian 22
25.11 52.74 (52.74) 1:17.84 (25.10) 1:45.81 (53.07)
2:10.98 (25.17) 2:38.67 (52.86) 3:04.09 (25.42) 3:32.40 (53.73)
4 Stingrays Swimming-GA ''A'' 3:33.67 3:33.05 30
1) Cohen, Alec 20 2) Dugan, Michael 19
3) Gunning, Jack 17 4) Yoder, Jimmy 17
25.94 53.65 (53.65) 1:18.56 (24.91) 1:46.07 (52.42)
2:11.96 (25.89) 2:40.40 (54.33) 3:05.64 (25.24) 3:33.05 (52.65)
5 Duke Aquatics-NC ''A'' 3:40.96 3:35.26 28
1) Osada, Koya 17 2) Williams, Connor 17
3) Bilden, Tom 16 4) O''Donnell, Jeremiah 19
25.57 53.60 (53.60) 1:19.01 (25.41) 1:47.10 (53.50)
2:03.33 (16.23) 2:13.50 (10.17) 3:35.26 (1:31.93)
6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA ''B'' 3:38.04 3:35.39 26
1) Litherland, Jay 17 2) Litherland, Mick 17
3) Litherland, Kevin 17 4) Oh, Nicholas 16
25.72 53.06 (53.06) 1:19.17 (26.11) 1:46.65 (53.59)
2:12.66 (26.01) 2:40.42 (53.77) 3:06.88 (26.46) 3:35.39 (54.97)
7 Lakeside Swim Team-KY ''A'' 3:39.36 3:35.73 24
1) Harrison, Heyward 16 2) Johnston, Noah 16
3) Smith, Branson 16 4) Sullivan, Tyler 17
25.78 53.87 (53.87) 1:19.26 (25.39) 1:47.63 (53.76)
2:13.31 (25.68) 2:42.40 (54.77) 3:08.20 (25.80) 3:35.73 (53.33)
8 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA ''A'' 3:45.86 3:37.17 22
1) Onken, Derek 20 2) Dingess, David 16
3) Riley, Colin 14 4) Oslin, Connor 18
25.98 54.01 (54.01) 1:19.92 (25.91) 1:49.86 (55.85)
2:15.54 (25.68) 2:44.55 (54.69) 3:09.53 (24.98) 3:37.17 (52.62)
9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC ''A'' 3:44.86 3:37.18 18
1) Craig, David 18 2) Ress, Justin 15
3) Silver, Tyler 15 4) Ress, Brandon 18
26.07 54.27 (54.27) 1:20.04 (25.77) 1:48.86 (54.59)
2:15.03 (26.17) 2:42.87 (54.01) 3:37.18 (54.31)
10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC ''A'' 3:40.21 3:38.30 14
1) Morrell, Justin 18 2) Mendes, Bryce 21
3) Strosnider, Sam 18 4) Gondek, Chris 19
25.87 54.47 (54.47) 1:20.39 (25.92) 1:48.77 (54.30)
2:14.68 (25.91) 2:43.45 (54.68) 3:38.30 (54.85)
11 Greensboro Swimming Associatio-NC ''A'' 3:38.48 3:40.83 12
1) Knox, Davis 18 2) Martin, Jared 16
3) Zieg, Tyler 17 4) Hering, Clay 15
26.05 54.57 (54.57) 1:20.99 (26.42) 1:49.72 (55.15)
2:15.88 (26.16) 2:45.29 (55.57) 3:40.83 (55.54)
12 Lakeside Swim Team-KY ''B'' 3:46.68 3:41.13 10
1) Smith, Jacob 16 2) Precious, Jake 16
3) Grimes, Eric 16 4) Lichtefeld, Chandler 17
26.51 55.12 (55.12) 1:13.61 (18.49)
1:21.73 (8.12) 1:51.70 (38.09) 2:17.54 (25.84) 3:41.13 (1:49.43)
13 Ltp Racing Club-SC ''A'' 3:44.33 3:41.20 8
1) Koval, James 17 2) Hillebrand, Ben 17
3) Bell, Dirk 17 4) Adams, Matt 17
27.11 56.12 (56.12) 1:22.98 (26.86) 1:52.93 (56.81)
2:18.34 (25.41) 2:46.80 (53.87) 3:12.73 (25.93) 3:41.20 (54.40)
14 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC ''B'' 3:46.30 3:42.20 6
1) Macmillan, Will 15 2) O''Donnell, Patrick 16
3) Cairns, Noah 16 4) DeForest, Mitch 19
25.87 54.50 (54.50) 1:20.92 (26.42) 1:50.89 (56.39)
2:17.94 (27.05) 2:47.80 (56.91) 3:14.07 (26.27) 3:42.20 (54.40)
15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC ''B'' 3:50.90 3:43.62 4
1) Schade, Tim 17 2) Linker, Adam 17
3) Craig, Steven 16 4) Kawaguchi, Tosh 16
26.75 55.62 (55.62) 1:22.96 (27.34) 1:51.82 (56.20)
2:19.14 (27.32) 2:47.96 (56.14) 3:14.33 (26.37) 3:43.62 (55.66)
16 Duke Aquatics-NC ''B'' 3:50.76 3:49.22 2
1) Harris, Trey 17 2) House, Garrett 18
3) Creidler, Nick 21 4) Hoffman, Conor 18
26.66 55.91 (55.91) 1:23.23 (27.32) 1:53.25 (57.34)
2:21.47 (28.22) 2:52.52 (59.27) 3:19.17 (26.65) 3:49.22 (56.70)
17 Summit Swimming-GA ''A'' 3:41.82 3:49.26
1) Linzie, Andrew 17 2) Patzer, Zach 16
3) Tate, Sam 17 4) Allen, Jacob 14
26.54 54.93 (54.93) 1:21.41 (26.48) 1:50.63 (55.70)
2:17.92 (27.29) 2:48.77 (58.14) 3:15.94 (27.17) 3:49.26 (1:00.49)
-- Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE ''A'' 3:46.93 DQ
1) O''Connor, Jack 17 2) Schechter, Samuel 18
3) Johnson, Luke 19 4) Hondorf, Loki 17
26.22 55.16 (55.16) 1:21.14 (25.98) 1:50.57 (55.41)
2:17.61 (27.04) 2:47.25 (56.68) 3:13.28 (26.03) DQ (54.26)
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16
1. Dynamo Swim Club 475 2. Stingrays Swimming 232
3. Athens Bulldog Swim Club 224 4. Lakeside Swim Team 199
5. SwimAtlanta 197.5 6. Marlins of Raleigh 174
7. Kentucky, University of 168 8. Marietta Marlins, Inc 154
9. Cardinal Aquatics 141 9. Duke Aquatics 141
11. Bolles School Sharks 131 12. North Carolina Aquatic Club 89
13. Auburn University 87 14. Tennessee Aquatics 59.5
15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club 54 16. Yellow Jacket Swim Club 32
17. Summit Swimming 31 18. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 24
19. Greensboro Swimming Associatio 22 20. Ltp Racing Club 21
21. Mason Manta Rays 20 22. Peddie Aquatic Association 16
23. Swim Macon 13 24. YMCA Hub Fins 12
25. Nova Swimming 11 25. Triton Swimming of Louisville 11
27. Aiken-Augusta Swim League 7 28. Americus Albany Area Aquatics 4