ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Sectionals, Athens, Day One
7/15/2011-7/15/2011
Athens, Georgia United States

Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               8:50.49  OT
               9:32.39  QUAL
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon N Vreel  19 ABSC              8:55.81    8:49.04        
             30.01      1:02.20 (32.19)
        1:34.84 (32.64)     2:08.05 (33.21)
        2:41.10 (33.05)     3:14.46 (33.36)
        3:47.80 (33.34)     4:21.63 (33.83)
        4:55.07 (33.44)     5:28.94 (33.87)
        6:02.48 (33.54)     6:36.22 (33.74)
        7:09.78 (33.56)     7:43.28 (33.50)
        8:12.12 (28.84)     8:49.04 (36.92)
  2 Katie L Gardock  19 AUB               9:52.11Y   8:49.34        
             30.40      1:02.94 (32.54)
        1:35.88 (32.94)     2:09.07 (33.19)
        2:42.13 (33.06)     3:15.72 (33.59)
        3:49.12 (33.40)     4:22.62 (33.50)
        4:55.96 (33.34)     5:29.62 (33.66)
        6:02.99 (33.37)     6:36.71 (33.72)
        7:10.28 (33.57)     7:43.86 (33.58)
        8:16.99 (33.13)     8:49.34 (32.35)
  3 Leah C Stevens   14 LAK               8:51.37    8:52.76        
             29.40      1:03.26 (33.86)
        1:36.52 (33.26)     2:10.10 (33.58)
        2:43.58 (33.48)     3:17.65 (34.07)
        3:51.30 (33.65)     4:25.29 (33.99)
        4:58.26 (32.97)     5:31.64 (33.38)
        6:05.20 (33.56)     6:39.15 (33.95)
        7:12.76 (33.61)     7:46.53 (33.77)
        8:19.83 (33.30)     8:52.76 (32.93)
  4 Rose R O''Connor  21 Duke              8:55.74    9:02.08        
             30.86      1:03.85 (32.99)
        1:37.68 (33.83)     2:11.60 (33.92)
        2:45.36 (33.76)     3:19.24 (33.88)
        3:53.26 (34.02)     4:27.40 (34.14)
        5:01.65 (34.25)     5:35.69 (34.04)
        6:07.73 (32.04)     6:44.15 (36.42)
        7:11.12 (26.97)     7:53.39 (42.27)
        8:25.86 (32.47)     9:02.08 (36.22)
  5 Jackie E Rudolp  20 Unat Auburn       9:07.25    9:02.66        
             31.65      1:05.85 (34.20)
        1:39.60 (33.75)     2:13.61 (34.01)
        2:47.44 (33.83)     3:21.55 (34.11)
        3:55.47 (33.92)     4:29.60 (34.13)
        5:03.55 (33.95)     5:37.59 (34.04)
        6:11.67 (34.08)     6:46.00 (34.33)
        7:20.17 (34.17)     7:54.52 (34.35)
        8:28.80 (34.28)     9:02.66 (33.86)
  6 Kelsey Gaid      20 ABSC              8:58.14    9:02.70        
             30.73      1:03.98 (33.25)
        1:28.31 (24.33)     2:11.53 (43.22)
        2:45.53 (34.00)     3:19.79 (34.26)
        3:53.71 (33.92)     4:27.98 (34.27)
        5:02.05 (34.07)     5:36.83 (34.78)
        6:11.06 (34.23)     6:45.98 (34.92)
        7:20.53 (34.55)     7:55.70 (35.17)
        8:29.84 (34.14)     9:02.70 (32.86)
  7 Rachael K Dudle  17 SA                8:56.41    9:03.79        
             31.69      1:05.42 (33.73)
        1:39.76 (34.34)     2:14.18 (34.42)
        2:48.68 (34.50)     3:22.85 (34.17)
        3:57.43 (34.58)     4:32.00 (34.57)
        5:06.44 (34.44)     5:40.28 (33.84)
        6:09.10 (28.82)     6:49.25 (40.15)
        7:05.16 (15.91)     7:57.45 (52.29)
        8:26.64 (29.19)     9:03.79 (37.15)
  8 Victoria P Mitc  18 Mor Wolfpack      8:57.44    9:03.98        
             31.64      1:06.03 (34.39)
        1:40.36 (34.33)     2:14.91 (34.55)
        2:49.04 (34.13)     3:23.49 (34.45)
        3:57.74 (34.25)     4:32.47 (34.73)
        5:06.64 (34.17)     5:41.13 (34.49)
        6:15.11 (33.98)     6:49.66 (34.55)
        7:23.61 (33.95)     7:57.64 (34.03)
        8:31.12 (33.48)     9:03.98 (32.86)
  9 Emily A Hammond  16 Hilton Head Aqua  9:20.65    9:09.69        
             32.02      1:06.19 (34.17)
        1:33.87 (27.68)     2:15.23 (41.36)
        2:49.75 (34.52)     3:24.24 (34.49)
        3:58.97 (34.73)     4:33.90 (34.93)
        5:08.69 (34.79)     5:43.73 (35.04)
        6:12.24 (28.51)     6:53.52 (41.28)
        7:28.09 (34.57)     8:03.03 (34.94)
        8:36.98 (33.95)     9:09.69 (32.71)
 10 Madison T Jacob  17 Marietta Marlins  8:58.56    9:10.01        
             31.97      1:06.34 (34.37)
        1:41.35 (35.01)     2:15.66 (34.31)
        2:50.11 (34.45)     3:24.21 (34.10)
        3:59.09 (34.88)     4:33.32 (34.23)
        5:08.08 (34.76)     5:42.52 (34.44)
        6:17.67 (35.15)     6:52.02 (34.35)
        7:26.79 (34.77)     8:01.51 (34.72)
        8:36.59 (35.08)     9:10.01 (33.42)
 11 Courtney E Pete  18 Marietta Marlins  9:12.02    9:10.15        
             32.14      1:06.74 (34.60)
        1:41.45 (34.71)     2:15.72 (34.27)
        2:45.97 (30.25)     3:24.95 (38.98)
        3:59.23 (34.28)     4:33.67 (34.44)
        5:08.14 (34.47)     5:42.87 (34.73)
        6:17.73 (34.86)     6:52.48 (34.75)
        7:26.89 (34.41)     8:01.78 (34.89)
        8:33.72 (31.94)     9:10.15 (36.43)
 12 Sarah E Willifo  17 DYNA              9:14.35    9:10.79        
             31.67      1:05.52 (33.85)
        1:39.61 (34.09)     2:14.08 (34.47)
        2:48.75 (34.67)     3:23.13 (34.38)
        3:58.08 (34.95)     4:32.89 (34.81)
        5:08.03 (35.14)     5:42.74 (34.71)
        6:17.90 (35.16)     6:52.63 (34.73)
        7:27.65 (35.02)     8:02.23 (34.58)
        8:37.31 (35.08)     9:10.79 (33.48)
 13 Kelsey A Buese   17 LAK               9:10.27    9:10.92        
             31.73      1:05.77 (34.04)
        1:39.84 (34.07)     2:14.32 (34.48)
        2:48.93 (34.61)     3:23.65 (34.72)
        3:58.50 (34.85)     4:33.50 (35.00)
        5:08.26 (34.76)     5:43.12 (34.86)
        6:17.89 (34.77)     6:52.82 (34.93)
        7:27.71 (34.89)     8:02.62 (34.91)
        8:37.35 (34.73)     9:10.92 (33.57)
 14 Ellie T Grimes   16 LAK               9:09.88    9:11.65        
             31.69      1:06.52 (34.83)
        1:40.94 (34.42)     2:15.62 (34.68)
        2:50.30 (34.68)     3:25.65 (35.35)
        4:00.38 (34.73)     4:35.48 (35.10)
        5:09.82 (34.34)     5:44.84 (35.02)
        6:19.62 (34.78)     6:54.77 (35.15)
        7:29.72 (34.95)     8:04.88 (35.16)
        8:39.11 (34.23)     9:11.65 (32.54)
 15 Keenan C Lineba  18 Myrtle Beach Rip  9:12.18    9:11.82        
             32.26      1:06.89 (34.63)
        1:41.67 (34.78)     2:16.29 (34.62)
        2:50.87 (34.58)     3:25.83 (34.96)
        4:00.66 (34.83)     4:35.60 (34.94)
        5:10.36 (34.76)     5:45.41 (35.05)
        6:11.42 (26.01)     6:55.37 (43.95)
        7:30.20 (34.83)     8:04.92 (34.72)
        8:38.97 (34.05)     9:11.82 (32.85)
 16 Currie F Murch   17 SwimMAC Carolina  9:19.02    9:12.29        
             31.61      1:05.06 (33.45)
        1:39.17 (34.11)     2:13.42 (34.25)
        2:43.16 (29.74)     3:22.57 (39.41)
        3:57.41 (34.84)     4:32.33 (34.92)
        5:07.33 (35.00)     5:42.27 (34.94)
        6:11.14 (28.87)     6:52.60 (41.46)
        7:27.84 (35.24)     8:02.99 (35.15)
        8:38.10 (35.11)     9:12.29 (34.19)
 17 Kelly D Rogers   16 LAK               9:16.06    9:14.24        
             31.12      1:05.62 (34.50)
        1:40.62 (35.00)     2:15.77 (35.15)
        2:45.04 (29.27)     3:24.94 (39.90)
        3:59.84 (34.90)     4:34.79 (34.95)
        5:09.19 (34.40)     5:43.85 (34.66)
        6:19.16 (35.31)     6:54.21 (35.05)
        7:29.18 (34.97)     8:04.20 (35.02)
        8:39.65 (35.45)     9:14.24 (34.59)
 18 Mary K Leary     16 SA                9:30.00    9:15.35        
             31.88      1:06.27 (34.39)
        1:41.19 (34.92)     2:15.63 (34.44)
        2:49.76 (34.13)     3:25.11 (35.35)
        4:00.21 (35.10)     4:35.08 (34.87)
        5:10.18 (35.10)     5:45.44 (35.26)
        6:20.50 (35.06)     6:55.70 (35.20)
        7:30.84 (35.14)     8:06.09 (35.25)
        8:35.31 (29.22)     9:15.35 (40.04)
 19 Alli S Crenshaw  17 DYNA              9:18.18    9:16.50        
             31.43      1:05.59 (34.16)
        1:40.13 (34.54)     2:14.89 (34.76)
        2:49.47 (34.58)     3:24.51 (35.04)
        3:59.73 (35.22)     4:34.94 (35.21)
        5:10.24 (35.30)     5:45.35 (35.11)
        6:20.74 (35.39)     6:56.10 (35.36)
        7:31.66 (35.56)     8:07.08 (35.42)
        8:42.24 (35.16)     9:16.50 (34.26)
 20 Lillie C Smith   16 Mor Wolfpack      9:24.49    9:17.16        
             32.37      1:07.03 (34.66)
        1:42.45 (35.42)     2:16.62 (34.17)
        2:51.16 (34.54)     3:25.92 (34.76)
        4:00.81 (34.89)     4:35.63 (34.82)
        5:10.77 (35.14)     5:45.85 (35.08)
        6:21.06 (35.21)     6:56.68 (35.62)
        7:32.49 (35.81)     8:07.90 (35.41)
        8:33.38 (25.48)     9:17.16 (43.78)
 21 Kendall A Pena   16 Mor Wolfpack      9:23.17    9:17.84        
             33.00      1:08.51 (35.51)
        1:43.94 (35.43)     2:18.34 (34.40)
        2:52.79 (34.45)     3:27.70 (34.91)
        4:02.71 (35.01)     4:37.76 (35.05)
        5:12.69 (34.93)     5:48.01 (35.32)
        6:23.16 (35.15)     6:58.43 (35.27)
        7:33.81 (35.38)     8:09.05 (35.24)
        8:44.15 (35.10)     9:17.84 (33.69)
 22 Tessa M Pena     18 Mor Wolfpack      9:25.62    9:17.93        
             32.68      1:07.95 (35.27)
        1:43.09 (35.14)     2:18.07 (34.98)
        2:53.45 (35.38)     3:28.86 (35.41)
        3:56.05 (27.19)     4:40.22 (44.17)
        5:11.78 (31.56)     5:50.16 (38.38)
        6:16.81 (26.65)     7:00.26 (43.45)
        7:25.51 (25.25)     8:10.13 (44.62)
        8:36.93 (26.80)     9:17.93 (41.00)
 23 Sarah T Smith    15 DYNA              9:20.50    9:18.03        
             31.55      1:05.30 (33.75)
        1:40.04 (34.74)     2:14.46 (34.42)
        2:40.80 (26.34)     3:23.99 (43.19)
        3:59.31 (35.32)     4:34.47 (35.16)
        5:10.07 (35.60)     5:45.39 (35.32)
        6:21.17 (35.78)     6:56.80 (35.63)
        7:32.30 (35.50)     8:08.15 (35.85)
        8:43.56 (35.41)     9:18.03 (34.47)
 24 Anniina E Ala-S  17 WA                9:31.25    9:18.22        
             29.16      1:06.41 (37.25)
        1:37.43 (31.02)     2:15.84 (38.41)
        2:50.55 (34.71)     3:24.78 (34.23)
        3:57.40 (32.62)     4:35.50 (38.10)
        5:11.02 (35.52)     5:46.42 (35.40)
        6:21.82 (35.40)     6:57.26 (35.44)
        7:32.88 (35.62)     8:08.70 (35.82)
        8:41.74 (33.04)     9:18.22 (36.48)
 25 Elsa C Welshofe  15 SwimMAC Carolina  9:16.18    9:18.62        
             31.68      1:06.08 (34.40)
        1:40.97 (34.89)     2:16.29 (35.32)
        2:51.92 (35.63)     3:27.30 (35.38)
        4:02.93 (35.63)     4:38.32 (35.39)
        5:13.87 (35.55)     5:49.04 (35.17)
        6:24.15 (35.11)     6:59.63 (35.48)
        7:30.77 (31.14)     8:09.95 (39.18)
        8:39.66 (29.71)     9:18.62 (38.96)
 26 Nicole Giamber   18 Mor Wolfpack      9:26.75    9:19.20        
             32.87      1:07.63 (34.76)
        1:29.13 (21.50)     2:17.26 (48.13)
        2:43.35 (26.09)     3:27.39 (44.04)
        3:52.28 (24.89)     4:37.60 (45.32)
        5:03.51 (25.91)     5:47.91 (44.40)
        6:23.99 (36.08)     6:59.66 (35.67)
        7:18.49 (18.83)     8:10.23 (51.74)
        8:42.17 (31.94)     9:19.20 (37.03)
 27 Billy R Murch E  17 SwimMAC Carolina  9:27.30    9:20.30        
             31.79      1:05.69 (33.90)
        1:38.53 (32.84)     2:15.01 (36.48)
        2:49.87 (34.86)     3:24.62 (34.75)
        3:52.17 (27.55)     4:34.99 (42.82)
        5:10.59 (35.60)     5:46.15 (35.56)
        6:21.87 (35.72)     6:57.92 (36.05)
        7:33.49 (35.57)     8:09.38 (35.89)
        8:45.04 (35.66)     9:20.30 (35.26)
 28 Mollie R McNeel  17 LAK               9:28.76    9:20.32        
             32.03      1:06.64 (34.61)
        1:41.63 (34.99)     2:16.62 (34.99)
        2:51.40 (34.78)     3:26.56 (35.16)
        4:01.74 (35.18)     4:37.14 (35.40)
        5:12.46 (35.32)     5:47.99 (35.53)
        6:23.56 (35.57)     6:59.35 (35.79)
        7:35.03 (35.68)     8:10.80 (35.77)
        8:46.57 (35.77)     9:20.32 (33.75)
 29 Josie M Cuda     17 GCAT              9:15.31    9:20.52        
             31.15      1:05.48 (34.33)
        1:40.35 (34.87)     2:15.84 (35.49)
        2:51.02 (35.18)     3:26.56 (35.54)
        4:01.85 (35.29)     4:37.77 (35.92)
        5:13.31 (35.54)     5:49.17 (35.86)
        6:24.78 (35.61)     7:00.51 (35.73)
        7:36.20 (35.69)     8:11.76 (35.56)
        8:46.31 (34.55)     9:20.52 (34.21)
 30 Stephanie C Pet  15 Marietta Marlins  8:57.48    9:20.59        
             31.83      1:05.95 (34.12)
        1:41.36 (35.41)     2:15.75 (34.39)
        2:50.79 (35.04)     3:26.03 (35.24)
        4:01.93 (35.90)     4:37.32 (35.39)
        5:13.04 (35.72)     5:48.64 (35.60)
        6:24.41 (35.77)     6:59.85 (35.44)
        7:35.46 (35.61)     8:10.87 (35.41)
        8:46.09 (35.22)     9:20.59 (34.50)
 31 Catherine C Fel  16 Hilton Head Aqua  9:09.57    9:21.17        
             32.15      1:06.71 (34.56)
        1:41.35 (34.64)     2:16.28 (34.93)
        2:51.06 (34.78)     3:26.29 (35.23)
        4:01.50 (35.21)     4:37.08 (35.58)
        5:12.61 (35.53)     5:48.10 (35.49)
        6:23.98 (35.88)     6:59.60 (35.62)
        7:35.28 (35.68)     8:10.86 (35.58)
        8:46.52 (35.66)     9:21.17 (34.65)
 32 Amber N Juncker  18 ABSC              9:12.11    9:21.50        
             32.13      1:06.78 (34.65)
        1:42.10 (35.32)     2:17.39 (35.29)
        2:52.99 (35.60)     3:28.39 (35.40)
        4:03.81 (35.42)     4:39.51 (35.70)
        5:15.32 (35.81)     5:50.65 (35.33)
        6:26.07 (35.42)     7:01.34 (35.27)
        7:36.81 (35.47)     8:12.20 (35.39)
        8:41.29 (29.09)     9:21.50 (40.21)
 33 Lauren E Greenb  15 SwimMAC Carolina  9:15.44    9:23.26        
             31.45      1:05.65 (34.20)
        1:38.80 (33.15)     2:16.25 (37.45)
        2:46.39 (30.14)     3:27.73 (41.34)
        3:59.26 (31.53)     4:39.34 (40.08)
        5:14.99 (35.65)     5:50.69 (35.70)
        6:22.41 (31.72)     7:01.59 (39.18)
        7:37.46 (35.87)     8:13.42 (35.96)
        8:45.66 (32.24)     9:23.26 (37.60)
 34 Melissa A Steel  21 CARD              9:26.16    9:23.46        
             32.22      1:07.01 (34.79)
        1:42.11 (35.10)     2:17.23 (35.12)
        2:52.62 (35.39)     3:27.89 (35.27)
        4:03.54 (35.65)     4:39.21 (35.67)
        5:14.59 (35.38)     5:50.34 (35.75)
        6:26.16 (35.82)     7:01.54 (35.38)
        7:37.13 (35.59)     8:12.91 (35.78)
        8:49.06 (36.15)     9:23.46 (34.40)
 35 Siena B DeVenut  19 AUB              10:01.80Y   9:23.78        
             31.92      1:06.07 (34.15)
        1:41.08 (35.01)     2:16.05 (34.97)
        2:51.37 (35.32)     3:26.95 (35.58)
        4:02.57 (35.62)     4:38.26 (35.69)
        5:14.36 (36.10)     5:50.20 (35.84)
        6:26.32 (36.12)     7:02.46 (36.14)
        7:38.41 (35.95)     8:14.28 (35.87)
        8:49.93 (35.65)     9:23.78 (33.85)
 36 Sterling A Wine  20 AUB              10:12.89Y   9:23.98        
             31.54      1:05.56 (34.02)
        1:40.09 (34.53)     2:15.05 (34.96)
        2:50.24 (35.19)     3:26.05 (35.81)
        4:02.02 (35.97)     4:38.22 (36.20)
        5:14.13 (35.91)     5:50.30 (36.17)
        6:26.12 (35.82)     7:02.62 (36.50)
        7:38.79 (36.17)     8:14.36 (35.57)
        8:50.06 (35.70)     9:23.98 (33.92)
 37 Kathleen K Cook  15 DYNA             10:29.72Y   9:24.23        
             31.46      1:06.06 (34.60)
        1:28.55 (22.49)     2:16.78 (48.23)
        2:43.76 (26.98)     3:28.07 (44.31)
        3:54.67 (26.60)     4:39.63 (44.96)
        5:15.26 (35.63)     5:50.93 (35.67)
        6:26.46 (35.53)     7:02.53 (36.07)
        7:28.45 (25.92)     8:14.31 (45.86)
         8:24.20 (9.89)   9:24.23 (1:00.03)
 38 Morgan L Stephe  17 RAYS              9:28.97    9:25.77        
             32.89      1:07.71 (34.82)
        1:41.50 (33.79)     2:19.20 (37.70)
        2:55.19 (35.99)     3:31.17 (35.98)
        4:03.40 (32.23)     4:42.67 (39.27)
        5:18.11 (35.44)     5:53.73 (35.62)
        6:29.09 (35.36)     7:04.44 (35.35)
        7:39.50 (35.06)     8:14.91 (35.41)
        8:50.72 (35.81)     9:25.77 (35.05)
 39 Cameron N Marti  16 Mor Wolfpack      9:32.29    9:25.94        
             33.19      1:09.09 (35.90)
        1:45.45 (36.36)     2:21.19 (35.74)
        2:57.23 (36.04)     3:32.89 (35.66)
        4:08.81 (35.92)     4:44.94 (36.13)
        5:20.47 (35.53)     5:56.28 (35.81)
        6:31.38 (35.10)     7:06.67 (35.29)
        7:41.62 (34.95)     8:16.64 (35.02)
        8:51.78 (35.14)     9:25.94 (34.16)
 40 Emily G Ranzau   16 DYNA              9:29.17    9:26.00        
             31.74      1:06.03 (34.29)
        1:41.47 (35.44)     2:16.85 (35.38)
        2:52.50 (35.65)     3:27.91 (35.41)
        4:03.51 (35.60)     4:39.11 (35.60)
        5:15.08 (35.97)     5:50.06 (34.98)
        6:21.91 (31.85)     7:02.25 (40.34)
        7:38.51 (36.26)     8:14.61 (36.10)
        8:50.99 (36.38)     9:26.00 (35.01)
 41 Kate D Clark     17 ASL               9:32.39    9:26.42        
             32.74      1:08.50 (35.76)
        1:44.38 (35.88)     2:20.24 (35.86)
        2:56.02 (35.78)     3:31.43 (35.41)
        4:07.41 (35.98)     4:43.11 (35.70)
        5:18.77 (35.66)     5:54.27 (35.50)
        6:29.85 (35.58)     7:05.58 (35.73)
        7:41.72 (36.14)     8:17.33 (35.61)
        8:52.74 (35.41)     9:26.42 (33.68)
 42 Kelly C Whalen   16 Mor Wolfpack      9:32.29    9:26.76        
             32.83      1:08.48 (35.65)
        1:44.25 (35.77)     2:20.21 (35.96)
        2:55.93 (35.72)     3:31.44 (35.51)
        4:07.38 (35.94)     4:43.18 (35.80)
        5:09.98 (26.80)     5:54.62 (44.64)
        6:23.96 (29.34)     7:05.86 (41.90)
        7:41.63 (35.77)     8:17.22 (35.59)
        8:52.68 (35.46)     9:26.76 (34.08)
 43 Christine E Sul  15 SwimMAC Carolina  9:30.26    9:27.11        
             31.77      1:06.43 (34.66)
        1:36.67 (30.24)     2:17.19 (40.52)
        2:43.17 (25.98)     3:28.37 (45.20)
        4:04.27 (35.90)     4:40.17 (35.90)
        5:16.40 (36.23)     5:52.22 (35.82)
        6:28.20 (35.98)     7:04.06 (35.86)
        7:32.10 (28.04)     8:16.05 (43.95)
        8:52.24 (36.19)     9:27.11 (34.87)
 44 Shannon A McNul  17 DYNA              9:19.44    9:27.25        
             32.11      1:06.52 (34.41)
        1:41.30 (34.78)     2:17.05 (35.75)
        2:52.53 (35.48)     3:28.21 (35.68)
        4:04.11 (35.90)     4:40.09 (35.98)
        5:15.93 (35.84)     5:52.36 (36.43)
        6:28.40 (36.04)     7:04.44 (36.04)
        7:40.47 (36.03)     8:16.20 (35.73)
        8:52.11 (35.91)     9:27.25 (35.14)
 45 Halle M Friedma  15 GCAT              9:30.09    9:29.65        
             32.53      1:08.07 (35.54)
        1:39.85 (31.78)     2:19.88 (40.03)
        2:55.76 (35.88)     3:31.75 (35.99)
        4:07.72 (35.97)     4:43.57 (35.85)
        5:18.71 (35.14)     5:54.13 (35.42)
        6:30.07 (35.94)     7:06.09 (36.02)
        7:42.09 (36.00)     8:18.30 (36.21)
        8:54.65 (36.35)     9:29.65 (35.00)
 46 Emily G Facchin  18 Mor Wolfpack      9:30.99    9:30.23        
             33.33      1:09.37 (36.04)
        1:45.85 (36.48)     2:21.35 (35.50)
        2:57.01 (35.66)     3:33.02 (36.01)
        4:09.14 (36.12)     4:44.94 (35.80)
        5:20.33 (35.39)     5:55.89 (35.56)
        6:31.62 (35.73)     7:07.40 (35.78)
        7:42.98 (35.58)     8:18.26 (35.28)
        8:49.82 (31.56)     9:30.23 (40.41)
 47 Danielle A Bink  16 WA                9:29.53    9:31.97        
             31.52      1:05.77 (34.25)
        1:39.19 (33.42)     2:16.80 (37.61)
        2:51.99 (35.19)     3:29.32 (37.33)
        3:56.97 (27.65)     4:42.03 (45.06)
        5:18.65 (36.62)     5:55.01 (36.36)
        6:24.62 (29.61)     7:08.09 (43.47)
        7:38.51 (30.42)     8:21.49 (42.98)
        8:51.12 (29.63)     9:31.97 (40.85)
 48 Katherine E Car  15 SwimMAC Carolina  9:26.00    9:32.66        
             32.38      1:06.69 (34.31)
        1:41.60 (34.91)     2:16.74 (35.14)
        2:52.11 (35.37)     3:27.72 (35.61)
        4:03.72 (36.00)     4:39.99 (36.27)
        5:16.40 (36.41)     5:52.76 (36.36)
        6:29.47 (36.71)     7:06.28 (36.81)
        7:43.10 (36.82)     8:20.04 (36.94)
        8:56.84 (36.80)     9:32.66 (35.82)
 49 Charlsie D Linc  18 Mor Wolfpack      9:32.29    9:35.04        
             31.98      1:07.16 (35.18)
        1:34.81 (27.65)     2:18.84 (44.03)
        2:55.10 (36.26)     3:31.40 (36.30)
        4:07.66 (36.26)     4:43.89 (36.23)
        5:20.60 (36.71)     5:56.99 (36.39)
        6:30.34 (33.35)     7:10.36 (40.02)
        7:44.38 (34.02)     8:23.60 (39.22)
        8:51.39 (27.79)     9:35.04 (43.65)
 50 Harley C Jackso  17 CARD              9:32.39    9:36.23        
             32.22      1:07.46 (35.24)
        1:43.05 (35.59)     2:19.46 (36.41)
        2:55.47 (36.01)     3:32.05 (36.58)
        4:07.93 (35.88)     4:44.36 (36.43)
        5:20.57 (36.21)     5:57.18 (36.61)
        6:33.84 (36.66)     7:10.91 (37.07)
        7:47.32 (36.41)     8:24.37 (37.05)
        9:00.68 (36.31)     9:36.23 (35.55)
 51 Mary M Bolgan    16 Hilton Head Aqua  9:32.28    9:37.79        
             31.96      1:07.35 (35.39)
        1:43.61 (36.26)     2:20.03 (36.42)
        2:56.15 (36.12)     3:33.16 (37.01)
        4:09.76 (36.60)     4:45.99 (36.23)
        5:22.58 (36.59)     5:59.56 (36.98)
        6:36.24 (36.68)     7:12.83 (36.59)
        7:49.53 (36.70)     8:26.08 (36.55)
        8:49.34 (23.26)     9:37.79 (48.45)
 52 Lauren C Campbe  17 Myrtle Beach Rip  9:24.26    9:38.88        
             32.85      1:08.00 (35.15)
        1:34.31 (26.31)     2:20.06 (45.75)
        2:56.20 (36.14)     3:32.50 (36.30)
        4:09.15 (36.65)     4:45.63 (36.48)
        5:22.25 (36.62)     5:59.18 (36.93)
        6:36.04 (36.86)     7:12.93 (36.89)
        7:49.81 (36.88)     8:26.56 (36.75)
        9:03.20 (36.64)     9:38.88 (35.68)
 53 Elizabeth J Fel  14 Hilton Head Aqua 10:33.27Y   9:48.37        
             32.75      1:09.16 (36.41)
        1:46.04 (36.88)     2:22.74 (36.70)
        2:55.75 (33.01)     3:37.01 (41.26)
        4:14.09 (37.08)     4:51.56 (37.47)
        5:29.03 (37.47)     6:06.38 (37.35)
        6:44.08 (37.70)     7:21.47 (37.39)
        7:58.63 (37.16)     8:35.92 (37.29)
        9:13.04 (37.12)     9:48.37 (35.33)
 54 Lexi J Mendes    17 NCAC              9:32.39    9:50.20        
             32.05      1:08.07 (36.02)
        1:44.84 (36.77)     2:22.25 (37.41)
        2:59.72 (37.47)     3:36.76 (37.04)
        4:14.12 (37.36)     4:51.89 (37.77)
        5:16.77 (24.88)     6:07.17 (50.40)
        6:44.70 (37.53)     7:22.43 (37.73)
        7:59.84 (37.41)     8:37.06 (37.22)
        9:14.13 (37.07)     9:50.20 (36.07)
 55 Kelly M Price    16 RAYS             10:33.90Y  10:01.29        
             33.68      1:10.92 (37.24)
        1:47.99 (37.07)     2:26.86 (38.87)
        2:53.93 (27.07)     3:42.63 (48.70)
        4:20.52 (37.89)     4:59.05 (38.53)
        5:36.61 (37.56)     6:14.77 (38.16)
        6:52.80 (38.03)     7:30.45 (37.65)
        8:08.61 (38.16)     8:46.52 (37.91)
        9:24.24 (37.72)    10:01.29 (37.05)
 56 Morgan M Holbro  16 SwimMAC Carolina 10:26.49Y  10:10.85        
             33.94      1:10.97 (37.03)
        1:49.28 (38.31)     2:27.44 (38.16)
        3:05.38 (37.94)     3:43.96 (38.58)
        4:22.78 (38.82)     5:01.28 (38.50)
        5:39.69 (38.41)     6:18.30 (38.61)
        6:57.60 (39.30)     7:36.57 (38.97)
        8:15.52 (38.95)     8:54.39 (38.87)
        9:33.23 (38.84)    10:10.85 (37.62)
 -- Lindsay M Groga  23 ABSC              9:32.39   X5:23.96        
             36.41      1:16.74 (40.33)
        1:57.44 (40.70)     2:38.44 (41.00)
        3:19.83 (41.39)     4:01.63 (41.80)
        4:43.35 (41.72)     5:23.96 (40.61)

Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               8:59.39  QUAL
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jimmy S Yoder    15 RAYS              8:30.34    8:17.46        
             27.59        58.66 (31.07)
        1:19.26 (20.60)     2:01.81 (42.55)
        2:33.08 (31.27)     3:05.02 (31.94)
        3:36.87 (31.85)     4:08.95 (32.08)
        4:40.14 (31.19)     5:11.80 (31.66)
        5:43.47 (31.67)     6:15.26 (31.79)
        6:45.41 (30.15)     7:16.24 (30.83)
        7:47.07 (30.83)     8:17.46 (30.39)
  2 Jay Y Litherlan  15 DYNA              8:48.34    8:22.83        
             28.52        59.48 (30.96)
        1:30.92 (31.44)     2:02.69 (31.77)
        2:34.37 (31.68)     3:06.16 (31.79)
        3:37.67 (31.51)     4:09.55 (31.88)
        4:41.20 (31.65)     5:12.97 (31.77)
        5:44.75 (31.78)     6:16.72 (31.97)
        6:48.49 (31.77)     7:20.09 (31.60)
        7:51.78 (31.69)     8:22.83 (31.05)
  3 Dirk D Bell      15 MPSC              8:39.56    8:24.77        
             28.76        59.99 (31.23)
        1:31.82 (31.83)     2:03.86 (32.04)
        2:36.26 (32.40)     3:07.81 (31.55)
        3:40.22 (32.41)     4:11.88 (31.66)
        4:43.82 (31.94)     5:15.43 (31.61)
        5:47.81 (32.38)     6:19.51 (31.70)
        6:51.38 (31.87)     7:23.18 (31.80)
        7:54.98 (31.80)     8:24.77 (29.79)
  4 Jameson Hill     19 ABSC              8:25.00    8:26.24        
             27.30        57.97 (30.67)
        1:28.88 (30.91)     2:00.30 (31.42)
        2:31.78 (31.48)     3:03.89 (32.11)
        3:35.64 (31.75)     4:07.76 (32.12)
        4:39.36 (31.60)     5:11.76 (32.40)
        5:43.86 (32.10)     6:16.23 (32.37)
        6:48.82 (32.59)     7:21.60 (32.78)
        7:44.95 (23.35)     8:26.24 (41.29)
  5 Elliott M Brock  18 DYNA              8:31.71    8:28.37        
             27.48        57.42 (29.94)
        1:23.20 (25.78)     1:59.35 (36.15)
        2:31.02 (31.67)     3:02.45 (31.43)
        3:34.33 (31.88)     4:06.86 (32.53)
        4:39.20 (32.34)     5:11.78 (32.58)
        5:44.34 (32.56)     6:17.20 (32.86)
        6:50.28 (33.08)     7:23.70 (33.42)
        7:56.36 (32.66)     8:28.37 (32.01)
  6 Kevin R Litherl  15 DYNA              8:48.34    8:29.49        
             28.85      1:00.17 (31.32)
        1:22.31 (22.14)     2:03.55 (41.24)
        2:28.78 (25.23)     3:07.40 (38.62)
        3:32.96 (25.56)     4:11.83 (38.87)
        4:44.36 (32.53)     5:16.89 (32.53)
        5:49.15 (32.26)     6:21.74 (32.59)
        6:54.13 (32.39)     7:26.82 (32.69)
        7:47.36 (20.54)     8:29.49 (42.13)
  7 Wil W Singley    21 NCAC              9:26.53Y   8:33.55        
             29.01      1:00.90 (31.89)
        1:27.96 (27.06)     2:04.56 (36.60)
        2:31.45 (26.89)     3:08.84 (37.39)
        3:40.98 (32.14)     4:13.67 (32.69)
        4:46.60 (32.93)     5:19.31 (32.71)
        5:52.25 (32.94)     6:25.30 (33.05)
        6:58.35 (33.05)     7:30.81 (32.46)
        8:02.74 (31.93)     8:33.55 (30.81)
  8 Charles F Bolga  19 Hilton Head Aqua  8:30.80    8:33.58        
             28.81        59.80 (30.99)
        1:31.83 (32.03)     2:03.85 (32.02)
        2:36.59 (32.74)     3:09.16 (32.57)
        3:42.26 (33.10)     4:15.17 (32.91)
        4:47.97 (32.80)     5:20.71 (32.74)
        5:53.64 (32.93)     6:26.26 (32.62)
        6:59.13 (32.87)     7:31.63 (32.50)
        8:03.28 (31.65)     8:33.58 (30.30)
  9 Conor M Sweeney  18 SA                8:40.00    8:34.37        
             28.87        59.96 (31.09)
        1:31.23 (31.27)     2:03.05 (31.82)
        2:35.10 (32.05)     3:07.35 (32.25)
        3:39.93 (32.58)     4:12.27 (32.34)
        4:45.00 (32.73)     5:18.00 (33.00)
        5:51.15 (33.15)     6:23.97 (32.82)
        6:57.30 (33.33)     7:29.69 (32.39)
        8:02.33 (32.64)     8:34.37 (32.04)
 10 Alex J Eiden     17 Mor Wolfpack      8:53.95    8:34.94        
             30.08      1:02.07 (31.99)
        1:34.72 (32.65)     2:07.32 (32.60)
        2:39.60 (32.28)     3:11.91 (32.31)
        3:44.33 (32.42)     4:16.48 (32.15)
        4:48.99 (32.51)     5:21.46 (32.47)
        5:51.35 (29.89)     6:26.52 (35.17)
        6:57.16 (30.64)     7:31.65 (34.49)
        7:58.43 (26.78)     8:34.94 (36.51)
 11 Jesse N Mendes   21 NCAC              8:35.57    8:35.46        
             28.68      1:00.01 (31.33)
        1:31.87 (31.86)     2:04.11 (32.24)
        2:36.99 (32.88)     3:09.83 (32.84)
        3:42.47 (32.64)     4:15.28 (32.81)
        4:47.92 (32.64)     5:21.04 (33.12)
        5:54.03 (32.99)     6:27.00 (32.97)
        6:59.89 (32.89)     7:32.67 (32.78)
        8:04.59 (31.92)     8:35.46 (30.87)
 12 Michael J Kenny  18 DYNA              8:48.96    8:35.53        
             29.25      1:00.83 (31.58)
        1:33.18 (32.35)     2:05.36 (32.18)
        2:37.70 (32.34)     3:10.06 (32.36)
        3:42.83 (32.77)     4:15.48 (32.65)
        4:48.43 (32.95)     5:21.22 (32.79)
        5:53.89 (32.67)     6:26.59 (32.70)
        6:59.37 (32.78)     7:31.96 (32.59)
        8:04.39 (32.43)     8:35.53 (31.14)
 13 Bailey A Burt    15 SwimMAC Carolina  8:52.87    8:36.67        
             29.16      1:01.03 (31.87)
        1:33.47 (32.44)     2:06.18 (32.71)
        2:38.91 (32.73)     3:11.79 (32.88)
        3:44.62 (32.83)     4:17.47 (32.85)
        4:50.01 (32.54)     5:22.48 (32.47)
        5:55.09 (32.61)     6:27.85 (32.76)
        7:00.41 (32.56)     7:32.88 (32.47)
        8:05.03 (32.15)     8:36.67 (31.64)
 14 Michael T Reyno  18 DYNA              8:36.74    8:36.93        
             27.79        58.58 (30.79)
        1:30.17 (31.59)     2:02.61 (32.44)
        2:35.79 (33.18)     3:08.81 (33.02)
        3:41.45 (32.64)     4:15.02 (33.57)
        4:49.89 (34.87)     5:22.73 (32.84)
        5:55.09 (32.36)     6:27.45 (32.36)
        7:00.27 (32.82)     7:32.52 (32.25)
        8:05.67 (33.15)     8:36.93 (31.26)
 15 Carter Z Turpin  18 SwimMAC Carolina  8:36.31    8:37.99        
             28.51      1:00.11 (31.60)
        1:32.03 (31.92)     2:05.21 (33.18)
        2:37.68 (32.47)     3:10.73 (33.05)
        3:43.50 (32.77)     4:16.83 (33.33)
        4:48.94 (32.11)     5:21.95 (33.01)
        5:54.82 (32.87)     6:28.11 (33.29)
        7:00.79 (32.68)     7:33.88 (33.09)
        8:06.30 (32.42)     8:37.99 (31.69)
 16 Bryce Mendes     19 NCAC              8:36.39    8:38.74        
             29.33      1:01.13 (31.80)
        1:33.75 (32.62)     2:06.03 (32.28)
        2:38.95 (32.92)     3:11.65 (32.70)
        3:44.51 (32.86)     4:17.10 (32.59)
        4:50.17 (33.07)     5:22.72 (32.55)
        5:55.86 (33.14)     6:28.83 (32.97)
        7:02.13 (33.30)     7:34.57 (32.44)
        8:04.08 (29.51)     8:38.74 (34.66)
 17 Benjamin G Mill  17 Mor Wolfpack      8:28.86    8:40.71        
             28.22        59.00 (30.78)
        1:31.05 (32.05)     2:03.55 (32.50)
        2:36.74 (33.19)     3:09.65 (32.91)
        3:42.88 (33.23)     4:16.04 (33.16)
        4:49.38 (33.34)     5:22.82 (33.44)
        5:56.28 (33.46)     6:29.67 (33.39)
        7:02.52 (32.85)     7:35.61 (33.09)
        8:08.35 (32.74)     8:40.71 (32.36)
 18 Clay H Harmon    16 Mor Wolfpack      8:48.91    8:42.50        
             29.56      1:01.89 (32.33)
        1:34.30 (32.41)     2:07.04 (32.74)
        2:40.11 (33.07)     3:13.85 (33.74)
        3:46.53 (32.68)     4:19.84 (33.31)
        4:52.10 (32.26)     5:25.16 (33.06)
        5:51.64 (26.48)     6:30.33 (38.69)
        7:03.63 (33.30)     7:37.15 (33.52)
        8:10.13 (32.98)     8:42.50 (32.37)
 19 Ethan A Curl     15 Bluegrass Marlin  9:56.67Y   8:44.37        
             29.71      1:01.12 (31.41)
        1:33.89 (32.77)     2:06.58 (32.69)
        2:39.93 (33.35)     3:12.60 (32.67)
        3:46.07 (33.47)     4:19.04 (32.97)
        4:52.62 (33.58)     5:25.57 (32.95)
        5:59.20 (33.63)     6:33.17 (33.97)
        7:07.10 (33.93)     7:40.32 (33.22)
        8:13.67 (33.35)     8:44.37 (30.70)
 20 Noah G Johnston  14 LAK               8:56.90    8:44.51        
             30.43      1:03.81 (33.38)
        1:36.81 (33.00)     2:10.36 (33.55)
        2:43.12 (32.76)     3:16.48 (33.36)
        3:49.59 (33.11)     4:23.07 (33.48)
        4:55.77 (32.70)     5:28.75 (32.98)
        6:01.45 (32.70)     6:34.64 (33.19)
        7:07.43 (32.79)     7:40.85 (33.42)
        8:13.35 (32.50)     8:44.51 (31.16)
 21 Travis J Morrin  15 MPSC              8:55.24    8:44.69        
             30.50      1:03.49 (32.99)
        1:31.03 (27.54)     2:09.71 (38.68)
        2:42.94 (33.23)     3:15.94 (33.00)
        3:39.84 (23.90)     4:22.13 (42.29)
        4:48.49 (26.36)     5:27.75 (39.26)
        5:52.89 (25.14)     6:33.56 (40.67)
        6:57.14 (23.58)     7:39.68 (42.54)
        8:05.25 (25.57)     8:44.69 (39.44)
 22 Drew R Cuttic    17 RAYS              9:47.15Y   8:45.44        
             29.54      1:01.75 (32.21)
        1:34.17 (32.42)     2:07.13 (32.96)
        2:40.08 (32.95)     3:13.22 (33.14)
        3:46.21 (32.99)     4:19.49 (33.28)
        4:52.56 (33.07)     5:25.90 (33.34)
        5:59.20 (33.30)     6:33.03 (33.83)
        7:06.66 (33.63)     7:40.73 (34.07)
        8:13.43 (32.70)     8:45.44 (32.01)
 23 Alex A Schafer   17 ASL               8:59.39    8:45.91        
             29.46      1:01.94 (32.48)
        1:27.77 (25.83)     2:08.40 (40.63)
        2:41.56 (33.16)     3:14.98 (33.42)
        3:48.40 (33.42)     4:21.48 (33.08)
        4:54.64 (33.16)     5:27.94 (33.30)
        6:01.40 (33.46)     6:34.67 (33.27)
        7:08.27 (33.60)     7:41.07 (32.80)
        8:14.07 (33.00)     8:45.91 (31.84)
 24 Zachary W Lierl  16 MPSC              9:35.94Y   8:48.26        
             30.51      1:03.63 (33.12)
        1:36.65 (33.02)     2:09.28 (32.63)
        2:42.19 (32.91)     3:15.36 (33.17)
        3:48.50 (33.14)     4:21.42 (32.92)
        4:54.82 (33.40)     5:28.33 (33.51)
        6:01.68 (33.35)     6:35.27 (33.59)
        7:08.84 (33.57)     7:42.28 (33.44)
        8:11.04 (28.76)     8:48.26 (37.22)
 25 Adam K Linker    15 Mor Wolfpack      8:57.99    8:49.29        
             30.64      1:04.13 (33.49)
        1:37.02 (32.89)     2:11.19 (34.17)
        2:41.02 (29.83)     3:18.45 (37.43)
        3:46.62 (28.17)     4:26.07 (39.45)
        4:54.87 (28.80)     5:32.19 (37.32)
        6:03.84 (31.65)     6:38.35 (34.51)
        7:11.44 (33.09)     7:44.42 (32.98)
        8:10.98 (26.56)     8:49.29 (38.31)
 26 Nathon D Burwic  15 RAYS              9:53.04Y   8:49.31        
             29.65      1:02.42 (32.77)
        1:36.36 (33.94)     2:10.09 (33.73)
        2:44.31 (34.22)     3:18.08 (33.77)
        3:51.63 (33.55)     4:25.65 (34.02)
        4:58.00 (32.35)     5:32.77 (34.77)
        6:05.57 (32.80)     6:38.81 (33.24)
        7:11.65 (32.84)     7:44.91 (33.26)
        8:11.70 (26.79)     8:49.31 (37.61)
 27 Cesar B Acosta   17 DYNA              8:56.91    8:50.55        
             28.54        59.78 (31.24)
        1:31.79 (32.01)     2:04.35 (32.56)
        2:37.16 (32.81)     3:10.25 (33.09)
        3:44.34 (34.09)     4:17.87 (33.53)
        4:51.58 (33.71)     5:25.44 (33.86)
        5:59.91 (34.47)     6:34.43 (34.52)
        7:09.10 (34.67)     7:43.51 (34.41)
        8:17.91 (34.40)     8:50.55 (32.64)
 28 Matthew D Adams  15 MPSC              9:42.31Y   8:50.90        
             30.20      1:03.86 (33.66)
        1:37.15 (33.29)     2:09.85 (32.70)
        2:43.04 (33.19)     3:16.32 (33.28)
        3:49.39 (33.07)     4:22.57 (33.18)
        4:55.58 (33.01)     5:29.08 (33.50)
        6:02.31 (33.23)     6:36.44 (34.13)
        7:03.46 (27.02)     7:44.32 (40.86)
        8:17.94 (33.62)     8:50.90 (32.96)
 29 David A Craig    16 Mor Wolfpack      8:52.30    8:50.93        
             31.25      1:04.50 (33.25)
        1:37.75 (33.25)     2:11.02 (33.27)
        2:44.50 (33.48)     3:18.05 (33.55)
        3:51.71 (33.66)     4:25.20 (33.49)
        4:58.87 (33.67)     5:32.57 (33.70)
        5:54.78 (22.21)     6:39.54 (44.76)
        7:04.61 (25.07)     7:46.77 (42.16)
        8:19.97 (33.20)     8:50.93 (30.96)
 30 Matthew S Newla  18 Mor Wolfpack      8:55.99    8:52.15        
             30.99      1:04.02 (33.03)
        1:30.32 (26.30)     2:12.20 (41.88)
        2:46.00 (33.80)     3:19.81 (33.81)
        3:53.93 (34.12)     4:27.91 (33.98)
        5:01.17 (33.26)     5:34.64 (33.47)
        6:07.81 (33.17)     6:41.44 (33.63)
        7:14.93 (33.49)     7:48.10 (33.17)
        8:20.58 (32.48)     8:52.15 (31.57)
 31 Nicholas K Brow  17 ASL               8:59.39    8:55.24        
             29.93      1:02.93 (33.00)
        1:35.89 (32.96)     2:09.22 (33.33)
        2:42.48 (33.26)     3:16.07 (33.59)
        3:49.75 (33.68)     4:23.86 (34.11)
        4:57.91 (34.05)     5:31.98 (34.07)
        6:05.96 (33.98)     6:40.19 (34.23)
        7:14.31 (34.12)     7:48.58 (34.27)
        8:21.82 (33.24)     8:55.24 (33.42)
 32 Jacob C Vosburg  15 Duke              9:37.94Y   8:58.40        
             29.69      1:02.51 (32.82)
        1:35.73 (33.22)     2:09.38 (33.65)
        2:43.80 (34.42)     3:17.31 (33.51)
        3:47.34 (30.03)     4:24.83 (37.49)
        4:52.37 (27.54)     5:33.69 (41.32)
        6:08.27 (34.58)     6:42.29 (34.02)
        7:16.53 (34.24)     7:50.88 (34.35)
        8:22.59 (31.71)     8:58.40 (35.81)
 33 Sam K Strosnide  16 NCAC              8:59.39    9:00.02        
             30.77      1:03.49 (32.72)
        1:37.60 (34.11)     2:11.22 (33.62)
        2:45.65 (34.43)     3:19.36 (33.71)
        3:42.16 (22.80)     4:27.07 (44.91)
        5:00.92 (33.85)     5:34.86 (33.94)
        6:03.51 (28.65)     6:43.43 (39.92)
        7:03.86 (20.43)     7:52.76 (48.90)
        8:13.63 (20.87)     9:00.02 (46.39)
 34 Brandon M Leave  18 GwinAq            8:46.03    9:00.12        
             30.10      1:02.79 (32.69)
        1:36.20 (33.41)     2:09.75 (33.55)
        2:28.88 (19.13)     3:17.62 (48.74)
        3:52.14 (34.52)     4:26.20 (34.06)
        4:43.96 (17.76)     5:34.71 (50.75)
        5:54.12 (19.41)     6:43.89 (49.77)
        7:07.04 (23.15)     7:52.97 (45.93)
        8:20.51 (27.54)     9:00.12 (39.61)
 35 Tim M Schade     16 Mor Wolfpack      8:58.99    9:00.26        
             29.92      1:02.92 (33.00)
        1:37.05 (34.13)     2:10.81 (33.76)
        2:40.52 (29.71)     3:18.52 (38.00)
        3:42.60 (24.08)     4:26.44 (43.84)
        5:00.22 (33.78)     5:34.08 (33.86)
        6:08.45 (34.37)     6:42.95 (34.50)
        7:17.70 (34.75)     7:52.43 (34.73)
        8:19.83 (27.40)     9:00.26 (40.43)
 36 Eric T Collins   16 ASL               8:59.39    9:00.87        
             30.55      1:04.18 (33.63)
        1:37.98 (33.80)     2:12.47 (34.49)
        2:46.76 (34.29)     3:21.13 (34.37)
        3:54.94 (33.81)     4:29.25 (34.31)
        5:03.69 (34.44)     5:37.99 (34.30)
        6:12.07 (34.08)     6:46.34 (34.27)
        7:20.52 (34.18)     7:54.85 (34.33)
        8:28.34 (33.49)     9:00.87 (32.53)
 37 Chris G Rush     18 WA                8:59.15    9:02.46        
             29.91      1:03.72 (33.81)
        1:37.38 (33.66)     2:10.88 (33.50)
        2:44.46 (33.58)     3:17.99 (33.53)
        3:51.83 (33.84)     4:25.84 (34.01)
        5:00.01 (34.17)     5:34.06 (34.05)
        6:08.76 (34.70)     6:43.34 (34.58)
        7:18.28 (34.94)     7:53.55 (35.27)
        8:28.67 (35.12)     9:02.46 (33.79)
 38 Geoffrey Q Oyle  15 Mor Wolfpack      8:58.99    9:04.40        
             30.50      1:04.13 (33.63)
        1:32.40 (28.27)     2:11.33 (38.93)
        2:33.72 (22.39)     3:18.80 (45.08)
        3:47.72 (28.92)     4:26.63 (38.91)
        5:00.84 (34.21)     5:35.21 (34.37)
        6:09.72 (34.51)     6:44.56 (34.84)
        7:19.99 (35.43)     7:55.49 (35.50)
        8:11.96 (16.47)     9:04.40 (52.44)
 39 Chris E Gondek   17 NCAC             10:01.01Y   9:04.55        
             30.59      1:03.78 (33.19)
        1:37.73 (33.95)     2:11.84 (34.11)
        2:46.11 (34.27)     3:20.18 (34.07)
        3:54.41 (34.23)     4:28.67 (34.26)
        4:56.24 (27.57)     5:37.87 (41.63)
        6:12.80 (34.93)     6:47.65 (34.85)
        7:22.32 (34.67)     7:57.12 (34.80)
        8:31.74 (34.62)     9:04.55 (32.81)
 40 George G Beatty  18 NCAC              8:51.47    9:06.32        
             30.78      1:03.60 (32.82)
        1:29.39 (25.79)     2:10.77 (41.38)
        2:45.01 (34.24)     3:19.45 (34.44)
        3:53.91 (34.46)     4:28.68 (34.77)
        5:03.37 (34.69)     5:38.27 (34.90)
        6:13.00 (34.73)     6:48.33 (35.33)
        7:18.49 (30.16)     7:57.97 (39.48)
        8:30.25 (32.28)     9:06.32 (36.07)
 41 Stephen E Rober  16 DYNA              9:47.24Y   9:09.10        
             29.19      1:01.32 (32.13)
        1:34.74 (33.42)     2:08.41 (33.67)
        2:42.24 (33.83)     3:16.56 (34.32)
        3:51.07 (34.51)     4:26.07 (35.00)
        5:00.88 (34.81)     5:36.29 (35.41)
        6:11.96 (35.67)     6:47.85 (35.89)
        7:23.05 (35.20)     7:58.52 (35.47)
        8:34.19 (35.67)     9:09.10 (34.91)
 42 Jack S McElhann  17 ABSC              9:55.25Y   9:12.30        
             26.04      1:03.87 (37.83)
        1:38.03 (34.16)     2:12.54 (34.51)
        2:47.80 (35.26)     3:22.35 (34.55)
        3:57.09 (34.74)     4:31.89 (34.80)
        5:07.30 (35.41)     5:42.61 (35.31)
        6:17.19 (34.58)     6:52.67 (35.48)
        7:27.89 (35.22)     8:03.28 (35.39)
        8:38.49 (35.21)     9:12.30 (33.81)
 43 Hunter D Roux    21 Duke              8:59.39    9:15.95        
             29.93      1:03.08 (33.15)
        1:36.90 (33.82)     2:11.19 (34.29)
        2:46.03 (34.84)     3:21.31 (35.28)
        3:57.09 (35.78)     4:33.25 (36.16)
        5:09.05 (35.80)     5:45.20 (36.15)
        6:20.91 (35.71)     6:56.53 (35.62)
        7:31.91 (35.38)     8:07.34 (35.43)
        8:42.51 (35.17)     9:15.95 (33.44)
 44 Nick J Creidler  19 Duke             10:02.91Y   9:19.22        
             31.34      1:05.57 (34.23)
        1:40.26 (34.69)     2:14.26 (34.00)
        2:48.79 (34.53)     3:23.55 (34.76)
        3:58.37 (34.82)     4:33.48 (35.11)
        5:08.04 (34.56)     5:43.19 (35.15)
        6:09.47 (26.28)     6:54.62 (45.15)
        7:30.95 (36.33)     8:07.91 (36.96)
        8:44.81 (36.90)     9:19.22 (34.41)
 45 Scott R Berry    15 RAYS              8:58.89    9:34.44        
             30.42      1:05.04 (34.62)
        1:36.55 (31.51)     2:16.84 (40.29)
        2:48.33 (31.49)     3:29.39 (41.06)
        4:06.04 (36.65)     4:42.99 (36.95)
        5:19.85 (36.86)     5:56.76 (36.91)
        6:33.84 (37.08)     7:10.59 (36.75)
        7:47.85 (37.26)     8:23.78 (35.93)
        9:00.31 (36.53)     9:34.44 (34.13)

Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               2:19.49  OT
               2:30.49  QUAL
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  19 Saint Petersburg  2:21.88    2:16.07        
             30.24      1:05.30 (35.06)
        1:44.29 (38.99)     2:16.07 (31.78)
  2 Lawrence, Micah  20 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.76    2:17.59        
             29.64      1:07.86 (38.22)
        1:44.56 (36.70)     2:17.59 (33.03)
  3 Norberg, Lauren  19 AUB               2:20.11    2:19.93        
             30.57      1:08.66 (38.09)
        1:46.51 (37.85)     2:19.93 (33.42)
  4 Smith, Carly L   19 NCAC              2:21.12    2:20.04        
             30.43      1:04.96 (34.53)
        1:48.38 (43.42)     2:20.04 (31.66)
  5 Brooks, Rebecca  19 Live Y''Ers        2:21.92    2:20.57        
             30.68      1:05.44 (34.76)
        1:46.80 (41.36)     2:20.57 (33.77)
  6 Murch Elliot, C  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.40    2:22.40        
             31.64      1:08.24 (36.60)
        1:49.26 (41.02)     2:22.40 (33.14)
  7 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:22.56    2:22.48        
             30.50      1:06.45 (35.95)
        1:49.51 (43.06)     2:22.48 (32.97)
  8 Stephens, Summe  18 LAK               2:22.10    2:23.46        
             30.33      1:07.58 (37.25)
        1:50.26 (42.68)     2:23.46 (33.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McDermott, Ambe  18 SA                2:23.48    2:19.91        
             30.05      1:05.47 (35.42)
        1:47.37 (41.90)     2:19.91 (32.54)
 10 Nolan, Katie M   19 Hershey           2:23.42    2:21.32        
             29.54      1:06.32 (36.78)
        1:49.11 (42.79)     2:21.32 (32.21)
 11 O''Malley, Shann  18 RAYS              2:22.81    2:21.35        
             30.95      1:08.24 (37.29)
        1:48.40 (40.16)     2:21.35 (32.95)
 12 Winters, Kelsey  21 AUB               2:23.08    2:21.94        
             29.11      1:06.76 (37.65)
        1:48.92 (42.16)     2:21.94 (33.02)
 13 Treible, Julia   19 SA                2:23.29    2:21.98        
             30.20      1:08.20 (38.00)
        1:48.68 (40.48)     2:21.98 (33.30)
 14 Stewart, Kylie   15 DYNA              2:22.88    2:22.22        
             30.75      1:04.36 (33.61)
        1:50.20 (45.84)     2:22.22 (32.02)
 15 Juncker, Stepha  21 CARD              2:23.19    2:22.71        
             31.54      1:08.64 (37.10)
        1:49.24 (40.60)     2:22.71 (33.47)
 16 Christy, Jamie   16 DYNA              2:23.73    2:26.11        
             30.98      1:09.58 (38.60)
        1:51.85 (42.27)     2:26.11 (34.26)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Mangimelli, Jan  20 SA                2:24.01    2:18.16        
             30.15      1:04.74 (34.59)
        1:45.79 (41.05)     2:18.16 (32.37)
 18 Emery, Nicole C  15 Unat MAC          2:23.93    2:21.06        
             31.36      1:06.44 (35.08)
        1:48.78 (42.34)     2:21.06 (32.28)
 19 McKeehan, Miche  21 ABSC              2:23.79    2:22.76        
             31.10      1:08.43 (37.33)
        1:49.07 (40.64)     2:22.76 (33.69)
 20 Malone, Aja E    14 SA                2:24.06    2:22.94        
             30.91      1:06.66 (35.75)
        1:51.01 (44.35)     2:22.94 (31.93)
 21 Pesacreta, Mari  20 NCAC              2:24.39    2:23.81        
             31.03      1:09.10 (38.07)
        1:51.22 (42.12)     2:23.81 (32.59)
 22 Plevka, Katheri  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:23.74    2:23.87        
             31.80      1:08.35 (36.55)
        1:49.98 (41.63)     2:23.87 (33.89)
 23 Linker, Katelyn  18 Mor Wolfpack      2:24.35    2:24.85        
             30.98      1:09.21 (38.23)
        1:51.20 (41.99)     2:24.85 (33.65)
 -- Lineback, Keena  18 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:23.88         DQ        
             31.03      1:07.20 (36.17)
        1:50.01 (42.81)          DQ (33.58)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Grimes, Ellie T  16 LAK               2:25.12    2:23.33        
             31.82      1:09.84 (38.02)
        1:50.83 (40.99)     2:23.33 (32.50)
 26 Pena, Tessa M    18 Mor Wolfpack      2:24.88    2:23.64        
             31.54      1:08.98 (37.44)
        1:51.47 (42.49)     2:23.64 (32.17)
 27 Lee, Caroline T  18 LAK               2:25.26    2:24.21        
             31.40      1:08.32 (36.92)
        1:50.01 (41.69)     2:24.21 (34.20)
 28 Marquess, Susan  18 PAC               2:25.44    2:24.63        
             30.35      1:06.97 (36.62)
        1:50.83 (43.86)     2:24.63 (33.80)
 29 Hammond, Emily   16 Hilton Head Aqua  2:25.49    2:24.76        
             31.12      1:07.29 (36.17)
        1:52.15 (44.86)     2:24.76 (32.61)
 30 McLaughlin, Ker  20 NCAC              2:25.44    2:25.03        
             31.51      1:07.95 (36.44)
        1:51.59 (43.64)     2:25.03 (33.44)
 31 Giamber, Nicole  18 Mor Wolfpack      2:24.65    2:25.15        
             32.36      1:09.77 (37.41)
        1:51.43 (41.66)     2:25.15 (33.72)
 32 Montag, Ashley   16 RAYS              2:25.45    2:25.44        
             31.53      1:08.53 (37.00)
        1:52.42 (43.89)     2:25.44 (33.02)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 King, Meredith   20 LAK               2:20.79                   
             30.56      1:06.92 (36.36)
        1:48.92 (42.00)     2:20.79 (31.87)
 13 Huff, Katherine  17 ASL               2:23.18                   
             32.40      1:07.45 (35.05)
        1:51.21 (43.76)     2:23.18 (31.97)
 23 Henkel, Julia K  19 SA                2:24.00                   
             30.96      1:08.38 (37.42)
        1:50.29 (41.91)     2:24.00 (33.71)
 36 Smith, Meghan L  19 Duke              2:25.63                   
             30.64      1:08.19 (37.55)
        1:51.68 (43.49)     2:25.63 (33.95)
 37 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  2:25.74                   
             31.21      1:08.77 (37.56)
        1:51.73 (42.96)     2:25.74 (34.01)
 38 Williford, Sara  17 DYNA              2:25.77                   
             30.60      1:07.27 (36.67)
        1:52.52 (45.25)     2:25.77 (33.25)
 39 Mills, Katherin  22 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.78                   
             31.31      1:09.26 (37.95)
        1:52.37 (43.11)     2:25.78 (33.41)
 40 Charron, Kathle  15 SA                2:26.00                   
             31.28      1:09.74 (38.46)
        1:53.08 (43.34)     2:26.00 (32.92)
 41 Johnson, Laura   20 AUB               2:26.09                   
             31.25      1:09.61 (38.36)
        1:50.90 (41.29)     2:26.09 (35.19)
 42 Wozniak, Erika   18 GCAT              2:26.12                   
             31.56      1:08.62 (37.06)
        1:53.45 (44.83)     2:26.12 (32.67)
 43 Mercke, Miranda  17 LAK               2:26.16                   
             30.85      1:07.96 (37.11)
        1:51.78 (43.82)     2:26.16 (34.38)
 44 Stevens, Leah C  14 LAK               2:26.27                   
             31.63      1:09.49 (37.86)
        1:53.01 (43.52)     2:26.27 (33.26)
 45 Boggs, Olivia A  18 SA                2:26.30                   
             32.07      1:12.55 (40.48)
        1:53.87 (41.32)     2:26.30 (32.43)
 46 Lincoln, Hannah  17 Mor Wolfpack      2:26.34                   
             30.84      1:08.01 (37.17)
        1:53.36 (45.35)     2:26.34 (32.98)
 47 Faulkner, Megha  18 SA                2:26.35                   
             31.14      1:10.53 (39.39)
        1:52.36 (41.83)     2:26.35 (33.99)
 48 Rohal, Jaclyn E  16 DYNA              2:26.50                   
             31.28      1:09.71 (38.43)
        1:52.50 (42.79)     2:26.50 (34.00)
 49 Postoll, Meliss  16 RAYS              2:26.57                   
             32.64      1:08.81 (36.17)
        1:52.94 (44.13)     2:26.57 (33.63)
 50 Murch Elliot, B  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.58                   
             32.44      1:09.45 (37.01)
        1:52.23 (42.78)     2:26.58 (34.35)
 51 Rist, Konnor E   17 LAK               2:26.66                   
             30.38      1:06.98 (36.60)
        1:52.92 (45.94)     2:26.66 (33.74)
 52 Keel, Katherine  20 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:26.73                   
             29.89      1:08.94 (39.05)
        1:50.85 (41.91)     2:26.73 (35.88)
 53 Felix, Catherin  16 Hilton Head Aqua  2:26.76                   
             31.41      1:09.63 (38.22)
        1:54.00 (44.37)     2:26.76 (32.76)
 54 Stephenson, Mor  17 RAYS              2:26.86                   
             33.53      1:12.26 (38.73)
        1:53.09 (40.83)     2:26.86 (33.77)
 55 Sherrard, Jacki  20 CARD              2:26.92                   
             30.73      1:09.36 (38.63)
        1:53.03 (43.67)     2:26.92 (33.89)
 56 Kessinger, Coll  16 Shelby Sharks     2:27.22                   
             32.39      1:10.03 (37.64)
        1:51.94 (41.91)     2:27.22 (35.28)
 57 Christy, Katie   15 DYNA              2:27.25                   
             31.35      1:07.84 (36.49)
        1:52.62 (44.78)     2:27.25 (34.63)
 58 Nitz, Kirsten J  17 TNT               2:27.27                   
             30.36      1:07.18 (36.82)
        1:53.40 (46.22)     2:27.27 (33.87)
 59 Robinson, Macke  18 NCAC              2:27.38                   
             32.56      1:09.49 (36.93)
        1:54.54 (45.05)     2:27.38 (32.84)
 60 Conway, Emily P  19 Unat MAC          2:27.41                   
             30.32      1:08.31 (37.99)
        1:51.80 (43.49)     2:27.41 (35.61)
 61 York, Michelle   18 NCAC              2:27.42                   
             32.06      1:09.55 (37.49)
        1:53.86 (44.31)     2:27.42 (33.56)
 62 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  2:27.72                   
             31.97      1:11.25 (39.28)
        1:55.37 (44.12)     2:27.72 (32.35)
 63 Forrester, Patr  16 GCAT              2:27.78                   
             31.15      1:08.34 (37.19)
        1:55.14 (46.80)     2:27.78 (32.64)
 64 Foreman, Shanno  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:27.86                   
             31.00      1:07.67 (36.67)
        1:52.74 (45.07)     2:27.86 (35.12)
 65 Esplin, Kirsten  20 Mor Wolfpack      2:27.92                   
             32.54      1:11.12 (38.58)
        1:53.76 (42.64)     2:27.92 (34.16)
 66 Morrin, Daniell  18 MPSC              2:27.93                   
             32.04      1:09.58 (37.54)
        1:53.17 (43.59)     2:27.93 (34.76)
 67 McNulty, Shanno  17 DYNA              2:27.99                   
             31.53      1:08.53 (37.00)
        1:53.82 (45.29)     2:27.99 (34.17)
 68 Drake, Jordan E  15 RAYS              2:28.21                   
             30.59      1:07.44 (36.85)
        1:53.15 (45.71)     2:28.21 (35.06)
 69 Searcy, Lauren   16 RAYS              2:28.30                   
             31.44      1:09.29 (37.85)
        1:53.36 (44.07)     2:28.30 (34.94)
 70 Weiss, Taylor R  15 RAYS              2:28.54                   
             30.69      1:08.87 (38.18)
        1:54.23 (45.36)     2:28.54 (34.31)
 71 Schrum, Payton   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:28.58                   
             31.29      1:09.56 (38.27)
        1:52.90 (43.34)     2:28.58 (35.68)
 72 Ley, Cassandra   16 Hilton Head Aqua  2:28.61                   
             32.34      1:10.35 (38.01)
        1:52.99 (42.64)     2:28.61 (35.62)
 73 Ontjes, Olivia   14 WAVE              2:28.77                   
             31.87      1:10.46 (38.59)
        1:53.34 (42.88)     2:28.77 (35.43)
 74 Holtom, Heather  20 Unat MAC          2:29.16                   
             32.21      1:12.67 (40.46)
        1:53.22 (40.55)     2:29.16 (35.94)
 75 Campbell, Laure  17 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:29.26                   
             32.13      1:09.94 (37.81)
        1:55.86 (45.92)     2:29.26 (33.40)
 76 Kerman, Katheri  17 DYNA              2:29.29                   
             31.59      1:10.24 (38.65)
        1:54.55 (44.31)     2:29.29 (34.74)
 77 Cuda, Josie M    17 GCAT              2:29.39                   
             31.42      1:10.43 (39.01)
        1:56.53 (46.10)     2:29.39 (32.86)
 78 Smith, Lillie C  16 Mor Wolfpack      2:29.41                   
             33.32      1:08.83 (35.51)
        1:54.56 (45.73)     2:29.41 (34.85)
 79 Davis, Leah S    19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:29.44                   
             32.28      1:10.98 (38.70)
        1:55.35 (44.37)     2:29.44 (34.09)
 80 Prim, Julianna   20 N. Piedmont Aqua  2:29.47                   
             31.21      1:09.43 (38.22)
        1:56.43 (47.00)     2:29.47 (33.04)
 81 Sarratt, Emily   15 Duke              2:29.67                   
             31.32      1:11.07 (39.75)
        1:54.72 (43.65)     2:29.67 (34.95)
 82 Atzhorn, Aileen  21 UN-SE             2:29.99                   
             32.12      1:12.20 (40.08)
        1:54.95 (42.75)     2:29.99 (35.04)
 83 Dickman, Kylie   17 RAYS              2:30.05                   
             32.59      1:10.92 (38.33)
        1:55.75 (44.83)     2:30.05 (34.30)
 84 Keifer, Kristen  14 LAK               2:30.15                   
             31.73      1:10.13 (38.40)
        1:55.09 (44.96)     2:30.15 (35.06)
 85 Whelan, Alex E   18 DYNA              2:30.16                   
             32.82      1:11.97 (39.15)
        1:54.96 (42.99)     2:30.16 (35.20)
 86 Rzeczycki, Amel  15 Hilton Head Aqua  2:30.18                   
             31.50      1:10.32 (38.82)
        1:55.76 (45.44)     2:30.18 (34.42)
 87 Kohoyda, Gissel  19 CARD              2:30.29                   
             32.65      1:12.35 (39.70)
        1:54.39 (42.04)     2:30.29 (35.90)
 88 Ruscoe, Laura B  21 NCAC              2:30.45                   
             30.20      1:10.19 (39.99)
        1:54.99 (44.80)     2:30.45 (35.46)
 89 Whitaker, Eliza  20 GCAT              2:30.58                   
             32.23      1:11.54 (39.31)
        1:56.57 (45.03)     2:30.58 (34.01)
 90 Lichtefeld, Mad  15 LAK               2:30.71                   
             32.50      1:11.82 (39.32)
        1:55.22 (43.40)     2:30.71 (35.49)
 90 Lohman, Kennedy  13 LAK               2:30.71                   
             32.86      1:12.65 (39.79)
        1:55.83 (43.18)     2:30.71 (34.88)
 92 McGee, Kelly A   19 Clemson Aquatics  2:30.86                   
             31.21      1:11.95 (40.74)
        1:56.74 (44.79)     2:30.86 (34.12)
 93 Love, Sarah H    16 LAK               2:31.32                   
             30.33      1:10.14 (39.81)
        1:56.26 (46.12)     2:31.32 (35.06)
 94 Greenberg, Peyt  14 LAK               2:32.01                   
             33.28      1:15.08 (41.80)
        1:57.50 (42.42)     2:32.01 (34.51)
 95 Sell, Sydney L   14 Shelby Sharks     2:32.26                   
             32.44      1:08.44 (36.00)
        1:56.71 (48.27)     2:32.26 (35.55)
 96 Koletic, Ashlyn  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:32.32                   
             31.67      1:10.93 (39.26)
        1:56.52 (45.59)     2:32.32 (35.80)
 97 McCann, Christi  20 Mor Wolfpack      2:32.54                   
             33.95      1:12.96 (39.01)
        1:57.22 (44.26)     2:32.54 (35.32)
 98 Muller, Rachel   16 SA                2:32.84                   
             32.98      1:12.48 (39.50)
        1:58.68 (46.20)     2:32.84 (34.16)
 99 Raichle, Susann  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:33.04                   
             31.86      1:12.10 (40.24)
        1:56.50 (44.40)     2:33.04 (36.54)
100 Hartman, Teel    16 LAK               2:33.18                   
             34.20      1:13.77 (39.57)
        1:57.97 (44.20)     2:33.18 (35.21)
101 McNeel, Mollie   17 LAK               2:33.31                   
             32.39      1:12.79 (40.40)
        1:58.99 (46.20)     2:33.31 (34.32)
102 Beeler, Halle A  16 Greensboro Swimm  2:33.47                   
             33.09      1:12.63 (39.54)
        1:59.92 (47.29)     2:33.47 (33.55)
103 Jacobi, Olivia,  15 Marietta Marlins  2:33.83                   
             34.09      1:15.01 (40.92)
        1:57.99 (42.98)     2:33.83 (35.84)
104 Howard, Chelsea  18 Duke              2:34.63                   
             30.83      1:09.00 (38.17)
        1:57.83 (48.83)     2:34.63 (36.80)
105 Rubel, Amanda C  19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:34.67                   
             33.38      1:13.08 (39.70)
        1:57.27 (44.19)     2:34.67 (37.40)
106 Sears, Rebecca   17 TS                2:34.73                   
             31.79      1:11.12 (39.33)
        1:58.87 (47.75)     2:34.73 (35.86)
107 Tait, Anna K     17 GwinAq            2:34.97                   
             33.90      1:13.06 (39.16)
        2:00.45 (47.39)     2:34.97 (34.52)
108 Velte, Ellen K   20 Seahawk Aquatics  2:35.44                   
             32.39      1:13.59 (41.20)
        1:59.40 (45.81)     2:35.44 (36.04)
109 Garreau, Elizab  16 GwinAq            2:36.04                   
             33.64      1:15.47 (41.83)
        1:59.36 (43.89)     2:36.04 (36.68)
110 Forti, Amanda M  16 TS                2:36.85                   
             33.26      1:13.10 (39.84)
        2:00.60 (47.50)     2:36.85 (36.25)
 -- Joiner, Abigail  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:42.82         X         
             35.42      1:20.98 (45.56)
        2:06.02 (45.04)     2:42.82 (36.80)
 -- Shickora, Krist  21 ABSC                  NS                    
 -- Belousova, Anna  15 UNSA                  NS                    
 -- von Jouanne, Je  21 MSA                   NS                    
 -- Durmer, Haley J  16 DYNA                  NS                    
 -- Evans, Jordan P  21 Yellow Jacket         NS                    
 -- Nauta, Chelsea   22 ABSC                  NS                    

Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               2:06.59  OT
               2:18.39  QUAL
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alec W Cohen     18 RAYS              2:05.71    2:04.25        
             27.41        58.65 (31.24)
        1:34.79 (36.14)     2:04.25 (29.46)
  2 Bill M Cregar    22 ABSC              2:07.08    2:04.99        
             26.99        59.22 (32.23)
        1:35.79 (36.57)     2:04.99 (29.20)
  3 Gunnar G Bentz   15 DYNA              2:07.32    2:06.05        
             27.17      1:00.03 (32.86)
        1:36.42 (36.39)     2:06.05 (29.63)
  4 Wil W Singley    21 NCAC              2:08.69    2:07.28        
             27.46      1:00.84 (33.38)
        1:37.84 (37.00)     2:07.28 (29.44)
  5 Scott J Gunter   22 CARD              2:08.45    2:07.90        
             27.42      1:00.49 (33.07)
        1:36.81 (36.32)     2:07.90 (31.09)
  6 Jordan M Berry   20 Unat MAC          2:08.14    2:08.47        
             27.11      1:01.21 (34.10)
        1:38.83 (37.62)     2:08.47 (29.64)
  7 Alex R Burtch    20 CARD              2:06.56    2:08.70        
             27.55        59.93 (32.38)
        1:37.82 (37.89)     2:08.70 (30.88)
  8 Jack B Lane      18 DYNA              2:08.47    2:11.66        
             27.24      1:00.74 (33.50)
        1:40.51 (39.77)     2:11.66 (31.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kyle S Owens     20 AUB               2:09.21    2:03.98        
             26.74        57.93 (31.19)
        1:34.44 (36.51)     2:03.98 (29.54)
 10 Spencer A Kerns  19 AUB               2:09.30    2:06.36        
             26.76        59.62 (32.86)
        1:36.38 (36.76)     2:06.36 (29.98)
 11 Taylor T Harris  20 Mor Wolfpack      2:09.70    2:08.83        
             27.99      1:01.08 (33.09)
        1:37.82 (36.74)     2:08.83 (31.01)
 12 Albert N Lloyd   19 CARD              2:10.32    2:08.91        
             27.19      1:00.02 (32.83)
        1:38.43 (38.41)     2:08.91 (30.48)
 13 Michael J Baric  19 Seahawk Aquatics  2:10.32    2:09.67        
             28.16      1:01.35 (33.19)
        1:39.25 (37.90)     2:09.67 (30.42)
 14 Chris J Dart     20 Clemson Aquatics  2:09.69    2:09.92        
             28.12      1:00.17 (32.05)
        1:39.74 (39.57)     2:09.92 (30.18)
 15 Dylan S Kase     18 DYNA              2:09.85    2:10.39        
             28.23      1:01.47 (33.24)
        1:40.51 (39.04)     2:10.39 (29.88)
 16 Drew R Onken     20 Marietta Marlins  2:10.23    2:11.32        
             28.19      1:02.25 (34.06)
        1:40.44 (38.19)     2:11.32 (30.88)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jonathan D Lier  18 MPSC              2:10.63    2:08.69        
             26.55        59.51 (32.96)
        1:38.71 (39.20)     2:08.69 (29.98)
 18 Brian R McClint  18 RAYS              2:10.60    2:09.26        
             28.28      1:01.50 (33.22)
        1:38.81 (37.31)     2:09.26 (30.45)
 19 Koya Osada       15 NCAC              2:10.50    2:09.72        
             26.76      1:00.01 (33.25)
        1:39.10 (39.09)     2:09.72 (30.62)
 20 Jordan A Turner  18 Marietta Marlins  2:10.85    2:09.79        
             28.05      1:01.77 (33.72)
        1:39.77 (38.00)     2:09.79 (30.02)
 21 Andrew S Braun   18 LAK               2:10.92    2:09.92        
             28.60      1:02.55 (33.95)
        1:39.37 (36.82)     2:09.92 (30.55)
 22 Nicholas K Brow  17 ASL               2:10.81    2:11.29        
             28.93      1:04.27 (35.34)
        1:41.32 (37.05)     2:11.29 (29.97)
 23 Jake B Matysek   19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.62    2:12.07        
             28.60      1:02.95 (34.35)
        1:38.64 (35.69)     2:12.07 (33.43)
 24 Robert W Doles   17 DYNA              2:10.61    2:12.16        
             27.75      1:01.34 (33.59)
        1:40.23 (38.89)     2:12.16 (31.93)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Evan M Reed      21 NCAC              2:11.84    2:08.17        
             27.19        59.53 (32.34)
        1:39.43 (39.90)     2:08.17 (28.74)
 26 Jay Y Litherlan  15 DYNA              2:11.09    2:09.11        
             28.03      1:00.53 (32.50)
        1:40.01 (39.48)     2:09.11 (29.10)
 27 Michael J Haefn  21 CARD              2:11.63    2:09.60        
             28.25      1:02.16 (33.91)
        1:38.32 (36.16)     2:09.60 (31.28)
 28 Sam S Dalton     19 SA                2:11.74    2:10.55        
             27.51      1:01.41 (33.90)
        1:39.23 (37.82)     2:10.55 (31.32)
 29 Sam Crockett     18 LAK               2:11.38    2:10.94        
             28.33      1:03.57 (35.24)
        1:40.59 (37.02)     2:10.94 (30.35)
 30 Mick S Litherla  15 DYNA              2:11.60    2:11.43        
             27.60      1:01.19 (33.59)
        1:41.48 (40.29)     2:11.43 (29.95)
 31 Christian K Rie  20 ABSC              2:11.79    2:11.57        
             27.53      1:01.04 (33.51)
        1:40.46 (39.42)     2:11.57 (31.11)
 32 Nathon D Burwic  15 RAYS              2:11.12    2:13.59        
             28.59      1:03.09 (34.50)
        1:41.42 (38.33)     2:13.59 (32.17)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Michael P Pryor  20 CARD              2:06.72                   
             27.43        59.82 (32.39)
        1:37.16 (37.34)     2:06.72 (29.56)
 15 Steven M Kekacs  17 ASL               2:10.11                   
             27.53        59.41 (31.88)
        1:39.94 (40.53)     2:10.11 (30.17)
 35 Connor A Herman  17 DYNA              2:11.88                   
             28.99      1:02.21 (33.22)
        1:40.84 (38.63)     2:11.88 (31.04)
 36 Agnishwar Jayap  20 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.89                   
             28.77      1:03.05 (34.28)
        1:40.21 (37.16)     2:11.89 (31.68)
 37 Robert W Leasur  16 LAK               2:12.06                   
             28.89      1:01.69 (32.80)
        1:41.74 (40.05)     2:12.06 (30.32)
 38 Mark J Dylla     22 ABSC              2:12.12                   
             26.90      1:01.12 (34.22)
        1:41.65 (40.53)     2:12.12 (30.47)
 39 Stuart G Fergus  20 AUB               2:12.15                   
             27.42      1:02.77 (35.35)
        1:40.60 (37.83)     2:12.15 (31.55)
 40 Michael R Schei  17 LAK               2:12.16                   
             28.87      1:01.68 (32.81)
        1:41.35 (39.67)     2:12.16 (30.81)
 41 Eric T Collins   16 ASL               2:12.31                   
             28.87      1:04.12 (35.25)
        1:41.38 (37.26)     2:12.31 (30.93)
 42 Daniel S Basler  22 Mor Wolfpack      2:12.46                   
             27.48      1:00.13 (32.65)
        1:41.12 (40.99)     2:12.46 (31.34)
 43 Preston R Jenki  17 GCAT              2:12.49                   
             28.14        59.93 (31.79)
        1:41.35 (41.42)     2:12.49 (31.14)
 44 Jesse N Mendes   21 NCAC              2:12.52                   
             28.60      1:02.45 (33.85)
        1:42.13 (39.68)     2:12.52 (30.39)
 45 Thomas L Cooper  15 TS                2:12.63                   
             28.99      1:02.15 (33.16)
        1:42.29 (40.14)     2:12.63 (30.34)
 46 Ryan A Salmon    18 GCAT              2:12.70                   
             28.54      1:04.44 (35.90)
        1:41.81 (37.37)     2:12.70 (30.89)
 47 Walker K Knop    19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.80                   
             27.94      1:03.48 (35.54)
        1:42.00 (38.52)     2:12.80 (30.80)
 48 Zachary W Lierl  16 MPSC              2:12.85                   
             29.29      1:01.84 (32.55)
        1:41.92 (40.08)     2:12.85 (30.93)
 49 Alex A Schafer   17 ASL               2:13.03                   
             28.76      1:02.38 (33.62)
        1:43.56 (41.18)     2:13.03 (29.47)
 50 David G William  17 NCAC              2:13.06                   
             26.98      1:00.26 (33.28)
        1:42.44 (42.18)     2:13.06 (30.62)
 51 Bryce Mendes     19 NCAC              2:13.27                   
             27.72      1:01.43 (33.71)
        1:41.51 (40.08)     2:13.27 (31.76)
 52 Joe J Brunk      17 Mor Wolfpack      2:13.59                   
             29.30      1:05.53 (36.23)
        1:43.24 (37.71)     2:13.59 (30.35)
 52 William R Wheel  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:13.59                   
             28.54      1:01.62 (33.08)
        1:43.34 (41.72)     2:13.59 (30.25)
 54 Ryan C Wilkinso  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:13.61                   
 55 Steven M Gaspar  18 Duke              2:13.85                   
             28.40      1:01.62 (33.22)
        1:42.22 (40.60)     2:13.85 (31.63)
 56 Jarrod C Blanto  17 RAYS              2:13.89                   
             28.03      1:01.85 (33.82)
        1:40.74 (38.89)     2:13.89 (33.15)
 57 Alan J Rabstejn  16 DYNA              2:13.94                   
             28.80      1:04.08 (35.28)
        1:41.52 (37.44)     2:13.94 (32.42)
 58 Benjamin R Spin  15 CA                2:14.19                   
             28.44      1:03.20 (34.76)
        1:43.08 (39.88)     2:14.19 (31.11)
 59 Devyn J Hughes   17 DAQ               2:14.22                   
             28.29      1:03.64 (35.35)
        1:42.21 (38.57)     2:14.22 (32.01)
 60 Jonathan A Pete  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.26                   
             28.32      1:02.29 (33.97)
        1:41.25 (38.96)     2:14.26 (33.01)
 61 Michael T Dugan  17 RAYS              2:14.44                   
             28.63      1:03.01 (34.38)
        1:45.33 (42.32)     2:14.44 (29.11)
 62 Nate S Bond      17 LAK               2:14.45                   
             29.15      1:05.23 (36.08)
        1:43.26 (38.03)     2:14.45 (31.19)
 63 Michael A Eriks  17 DYNA              2:14.47                   
             28.49      1:01.55 (33.06)
        1:43.67 (42.12)     2:14.47 (30.80)
 63 Clay H Harmon    16 Mor Wolfpack      2:14.47                   
             30.02      1:06.13 (36.11)
        1:43.81 (37.68)     2:14.47 (30.66)
 65 Brandon M Siema  20 AUB               2:14.68                   
             27.65      1:01.05 (33.40)
        1:43.32 (42.27)     2:14.68 (31.36)
 66 Brett Roberson   20 ABSC              2:14.86                   
             28.68      1:05.49 (36.81)
        1:42.38 (36.89)     2:14.86 (32.48)
 67 Thomas M Hetzel  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.89                   
             28.45      1:00.27 (31.82)
        1:42.48 (42.21)     2:14.89 (32.41)
 68 Jeremiah J O''Do  17 Duke              2:14.96                   
             28.93      1:03.74 (34.81)
        1:43.82 (40.08)     2:14.96 (31.14)
 69 Ryan M Prince    17 DYNA              2:14.98                   
             29.17      1:03.87 (34.70)
        1:43.55 (39.68)     2:14.98 (31.43)
 70 David A Craig    16 Mor Wolfpack      2:15.12                   
             28.96      1:04.63 (35.67)
        1:43.25 (38.62)     2:15.12 (31.87)
 71 Eric J Murray    21 SA                2:15.28                   
             27.67      1:04.13 (36.46)
        1:44.03 (39.90)     2:15.28 (31.25)
 71 Garrett J House  16 Duke              2:15.28                   
             29.61      1:05.30 (35.69)
        1:42.78 (37.48)     2:15.28 (32.50)
 73 Lee D Ward       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.30                   
 74 Mitchell O Coop  16 Team Charlotte S  2:15.47                   
             29.20      1:04.45 (35.25)
        1:43.81 (39.36)     2:15.47 (31.66)
 75 Matthew W Hurle  17 Mor Wolfpack      2:15.49                   
             29.11      1:04.48 (35.37)
        1:44.13 (39.65)     2:15.49 (31.36)
 76 Christopher M L  17 RAYS              2:15.51                   
 77 Peter H Haas     19 AUB               2:15.71                   
             28.84      1:05.27 (36.43)
        1:43.30 (38.03)     2:15.71 (32.41)
 78 Timothy H Beren  19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.89                   
             28.97      1:04.58 (35.61)
        1:44.32 (39.74)     2:15.89 (31.57)
 79 Bobby L Bittner  18 STAR              2:16.08                   
 80 Derek T Onken    18 Marietta Marlins  2:16.11                   
             29.28      1:04.73 (35.45)
        1:43.93 (39.20)     2:16.11 (32.18)
 81 Matthew D Adams  15 MPSC              2:16.21                   
             29.10      1:01.51 (32.41)
        1:45.03 (43.52)     2:16.21 (31.18)
 82 Jake J Schultz   15 LAK               2:16.24                   
             29.08      1:05.29 (36.21)
        1:45.19 (39.90)     2:16.24 (31.05)
 83 Drew C Cato      18 CARD              2:16.29                   
             28.41      1:03.11 (34.70)
        1:45.06 (41.95)     2:16.29 (31.23)
 84 Derrick C Smith  18 GCAT              2:16.33                   
             27.94      1:04.00 (36.06)
        1:44.63 (40.63)     2:16.33 (31.70)
 85 Camden M Johnst  16 LAK               2:16.38                   
             29.37      1:05.53 (36.16)
        1:44.37 (38.84)     2:16.38 (32.01)
 86 Basil M Orr      15 SA                2:16.56                   
             29.57      1:05.72 (36.15)
        1:43.47 (37.75)     2:16.56 (33.09)
 87 Connor R Lohman  16 LAK               2:16.63                   
             29.37      1:05.50 (36.13)
        1:45.19 (39.69)     2:16.63 (31.44)
 88 Ben S Bondurant  20 SA                2:16.68                   
             28.55      1:04.09 (35.54)
        1:44.81 (40.72)     2:16.68 (31.87)
 89 James J Flanner  21 NCAC              2:16.88                   
             28.91      1:02.76 (33.85)
        1:45.00 (42.24)     2:16.88 (31.88)
 90 David W Barnes   18 Mor Wolfpack      2:17.08                   
             29.25      1:05.62 (36.37)
        1:45.03 (39.41)     2:17.08 (32.05)
 91 Rudy W Edelen    18 SKY               2:17.56                   
 92 Preston Schilli  16 LAK               2:17.62                   
             28.91      1:05.66 (36.75)
        1:45.24 (39.58)     2:17.62 (32.38)
 93 Christopher Don  17 Duke              2:17.79                   
             29.84      1:07.87 (38.03)
        1:45.65 (37.78)     2:17.79 (32.14)
 94 James W Goodin   18 RAYS              2:17.88                   
             28.93      1:03.69 (34.76)
        1:45.93 (42.24)     2:17.88 (31.95)
 95 Henry W Loong    16 Marietta Marlins  2:18.02                   
 96 Damian L Smalls  17 Team Charlotte S  2:18.43                   
 97 Spencer S Davie  16 LAK               2:19.52                   
             29.08      1:04.99 (35.91)
        1:46.17 (41.18)     2:19.52 (33.35)
 98 Brandon M Leave  18 GwinAq            2:19.63                   
 99 Ricky D Lehner   17 SA                2:19.89                   
             29.72      1:06.89 (37.17)
        1:46.84 (39.95)     2:19.89 (33.05)
100 Geoffrey W Cart  16 SA                2:19.93                   
             29.19      1:06.82 (37.63)
        1:46.72 (39.90)     2:19.93 (33.21)
101 Matthew S Newla  18 Mor Wolfpack      2:21.45                   
             30.71      1:07.46 (36.75)
        1:49.95 (42.49)     2:21.45 (31.50)
102 David H Rubenst  15 LAK               2:22.07                   
             29.77      1:04.57 (34.80)
        1:50.15 (45.58)     2:22.07 (31.92)
103 Joshua P Grover  16 Bluefins          2:22.79                   
             29.33      1:06.00 (36.67)
        1:48.67 (42.67)     2:22.79 (34.12)
104 Colin J Schoute  20 Yellow Jacket     2:23.05                   
             29.87      1:09.21 (39.34)
        1:51.56 (42.35)     2:23.05 (31.49)
 -- Hayes P McCulla  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:13.16         X         
             28.19      1:02.86 (34.67)
        1:43.13 (40.27)     2:13.16 (30.03)
 -- Michael H Chadw  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.78         X         
             30.87      1:06.40 (35.53)
        1:46.85 (40.45)     2:17.78 (30.93)
 -- Andrew A Botelh  16 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
             30.28      1:07.64 (37.36)
        1:48.95 (41.31)          DQ (32.10)
 -- Ryan T Cox       21 Unattached NC         NS                    
 -- Russ O Bryant    17 LEXD                  NS                    
 -- JT A Talley      18 DAQ                   NS         

Event 5  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 26.39  OT
                 28.49  QUAL
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Megan R Romano   20 ABSC                26.10      25.81        
  2 Laure Manaudou   24 Unat Auburn         25.93      25.84        
  3 Faith N Johnson  16 STAR                26.25      25.98        
  4 Hannah Riordan   20 AUB                 26.14      26.00        
  5 Taylor R Schick  16 SA                  26.68      26.37        
  6 Meg P Anderson   20 Clemson Aquatics    26.60      26.38        
  7 Lauren A Englis  22 ABSC                26.65      26.51        
  8 Shannon N Vreel  19 ABSC                26.58      26.78        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Emily A Bos      19 AUB                 26.83      26.57        
 10 Kelsey A Winter  21 AUB                 26.85      26.58        
 10 Katherine S Huf  17 ASL                 26.82      26.58        
 12 Becca L Jones    20 AUB                 26.92      26.73        
 13 Haley E Krakosk  19 AUB                 26.80      26.82        
 14 Anna R Munger    21 Seahawk Aquatics    26.75      26.83        
 15 Carly R Tanner   20 Seahawk Aquatics    26.85      26.92        
 16 Hannah L Martin  17 Greensboro Swimm    26.83      27.22        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kristen N Wilso  19 WA                  27.19      26.69        
 18 Olivia J Scott   18 AUB                 26.99      26.70        
 19 Jessica Graber   19 GOLD                26.94      26.73        
 20 Caroline S Thom  17 LAK                 27.06      26.93        
 21 Kirsten J Nitz   17 TNT                 27.06      26.94        
 22 Aileen M Cole    21 CARD                27.04      26.95        
 23 Sammie J Bosma   18 RAYS                27.05      27.16        
 24 Miffy F Henley   20 Mor Wolfpack        27.12      27.26        
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Kaitlin M Kitch  15 DYNA                27.39      27.02        
 26 Natalie J Labon  15 Greensboro Swimm    27.28      27.06        
 27 Kaitlyn M Johns  21 Streamline Aquat    27.25      27.12        
 28 Olivia A Boggs   18 SA                  27.27      27.15        
 29 Kathleen M Rile  20 Greensboro Commu    27.38      27.21        
 30 Polina Lapshina  15 UNSA                27.41      27.23        
 31 Caitlin M Coope  15 DYNA                27.45      27.30        
 31 Jamie A Christy  16 DYNA                27.33      27.30        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 24 Nicole E Staffo  16 DYNA                27.17                   
 32 Kristina P Bran  19 CARD               J27.45                   
 34 Kylie N Stewart  15 DYNA               J27.45                   
 36 Olivia C Ontjes  14 WAVE                27.46                   
 37 Lindsey E Norbe  19 AUB                 27.50                   
 38 Shannon N Forem  17 SwimMAC Carolina    27.51                   
 39 Rachel M Astles  17 DYNA                27.52                   
 40 Samantha J Orma  18 SwimMAC Carolina    27.58                   
 41 Michelle Gasior  19 LAK                 27.59                   
 42 Katherine M Kee  20 Pilot Aquatic Cl    27.63                   
 42 Allison M Hendr  19 Mor Wolfpack        27.63                   
 44 Mary D Mittel    19 LAK                 27.66                   
 45 Sarah H Love     16 LAK                 27.67                   
 46 Kim R Carducci   18 RAYS                27.68                   
 47 Morgan C Lyons   15 DYNA                27.70                   
 47 Kathleen K Cook  15 DYNA                27.70                   
 49 Christina L Mor  17 DYNA                27.72                   
 50 Kelsey M Krauss  20 Clemson Aquatics    27.74                   
 51 Christina S Wan  16 SA                  27.76                   
 52 Linsay E Cooper  16 SwimMAC Carolina    27.78                   
 53 Ashlyn M Koleti  17 SwimMAC Carolina    27.79                   
 53 Hannah E Lincol  17 Mor Wolfpack        27.79                   
 55 Lauren M Mock    17 STAR                27.84                   
 56 Kelly A Hagerty  19 Duke                27.85                   
 57 Alaina M Mattix  16 Summit              27.87                   
 58 Emily R Tuskey   15 Greensboro Swimm    27.95                   
 59 Jessie L Mason   21 Yellow Jacket       27.98                   
 60 Fallon E Kelley  19 Hilton Head Aqua    27.99                   
 61 Erica L Wammock  16 Hilton Head Aqua    28.01                   
 62 Melissa A Posto  16 RAYS                28.05                   
 63 Anna K Mattox    21 WA                  28.06                   
 64 Sam C Ray        17 NCAC                28.07                   
 64 Erika G Wozniak  18 GCAT                28.07                   
 66 Jordan M Caravo  16 LAK                 28.11                   
 67 Shannon N O''Mal  18 RAYS                28.16                   
 67 Konnor E Rist    17 LAK                 28.16                   
 69 Julianna H Prim  20 N. Piedmont Aqua    28.17                   
 70 Shayla O King    18 Atlanta Dolphins    28.18                   
 71 Ashley N LeClai  15 LAK                 28.24                   
 72 Larissa V Joass  18 Marietta Marlins    28.26                   
 73 Jordan N Vanwin  18 OMM                 28.27                   
 74 Katie R Christy  15 DYNA                28.29                   
 75 Sara E McMahon   19 DYNA                28.34                   
 76 Halle A Beeler   16 Greensboro Swimm    28.35                   
 77 Kelly M Fowler   21 Clemson Aquatics    28.36                   
 77 Kate M Hornaday  15 OMM                 28.36                   
 79 Erica R Waters   21 Mor Wolfpack        28.37                   
 80 Emily G Holt     17 LAK                 28.39                   
 81 Cassandra S Ley  16 Hilton Head Aqua    28.45                   
 81 Lydia W Jones    16 SA                  28.45                   
 83 Amanda S Ray     16 DYNA                28.46                   
 84 Emily L Sarratt  15 Duke                28.48                   
 85 Elizabeth C Whi  20 GCAT                28.50                   
 85 Katherine G Ple  18 SwimMAC Carolina    28.50                   
 85 Megan L Charnov  15 CA                  28.50                   
 88 Rebecca M Sears  17 TS                  28.55                   
 88 Kathleen E Char  15 SA                  28.55                   
 88 Christen M McDo  19 SwimMAC Carolina    28.55                   
 91 Supriya J Davis  17 Duke                28.56                   
 92 Blakeley R Moor  13 LAK                 28.59                   
 93 Jordan E Drake   15 RAYS                28.60                   
 93 Emily J Tysinge  19 NCAC                28.60                   
 95 Kimberly E Zehn  14 LAK                 28.62                   
 96 Elizabeth M Hou  17 LAK                 28.64                   
 97 Claire Liu       16 WAVE                28.67                   
 98 Lindsay E Bosek  17 SwimMAC Carolina    28.74                   
 99 Sarah A Bechard  21 Clemson Aquatics    28.75                   
 99 Susan D Marques  18 PAC                 28.75                   
101 Stephanie C Pet  15 Marietta Marlins    28.82                   
102 Katie M Furey    17 NCAC                28.89                   
103 Kiley C Handley  16 LAK                 28.90                   
104 Chelsea D Howar  18 Duke                28.98                   
105 Heather L Isett  17 SwimMAC Carolina    29.07                   
106 Kathryn A O''Bri  16 SwimMAC Carolina    29.10                   
107 Charmaine Parke  18 Unat MAC            29.11                   
108 Amanda C Rubel   19 SwimMAC Carolina    29.26                   
109 Kennedy W Lohma  13 LAK                 29.27                   
110 Lindsay M Groga  23 ABSC                33.57                   
 -- Alison K McDono  16 SwimMAC Carolina    28.71         X         
 -- Jenny M von Jou  21 MSA                   NS              

Event 6  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 23.49  OT
                 25.89  QUAL
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kohlton J Norys  22 AUB                 23.20      22.70        
  2 Drew A Modrov    21 AUB                 23.04      23.00        
  3 Bryan J Lundqui  26 RAYS                23.24      23.01        
  4 Karl B Krug      21 Unat Auburn         23.72      23.28        
  5 Chris J Manning  19 AUB                 23.60      23.42        
  5 Michael S Arnol  21 GOLD                23.57      23.42        
  7 Nigel C Plummer  21 DAQ                 23.60      23.51        
  8 Matthew A Schly  20 CARD                23.67      23.89        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Eric L Bruck     21 Clemson Aquatics    23.81      23.32        
 10 Alexander K For  23 Central Florida     24.03      23.53        
 11 Ben L Hwang      20 Duke                23.97      23.69        
 12 Doug C Reynolds  20 Unat Summit         23.92      23.98        
 13 Joseph A Martin  21 Mor Wolfpack        23.90      24.04        
 14 Ollie C Clayton  18 WAVE                23.87      24.11        
 15 Kevin P Franken  22 ABSC                24.02      24.25        
 16 Steve Neuwert    26 Unat MAC            23.93      24.31        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Brent E Murray   18 SA                  24.40      24.01        
 18 Conor T Brennan  21 Mor Wolfpack        24.15      24.07        
 19 Stephen Conrad   21 Seahawk Aquatics    24.34      24.10        
 20 Gabriel D Thran  19 Seahawk Aquatics    24.28      24.20        
 21 Gregory R Pears  23 SwimMAC Carolina    24.22      24.29        
 22 Marshall Seedor  21 RAYS                24.34      24.36        
 22 Joe F Skuba      25 SwimMAC Carolina    24.36      24.36        
 24 Albert N Lloyd   19 CARD                24.37      24.60        
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Evan M Reed      21 NCAC                24.60      23.95        
 26 Sam C Lewis      17 DYNA                24.54      24.03        
 27 Robbie Q Swan    19 SA                  24.40      24.16        
 28 Gunnar G Bentz   15 DYNA                24.49      24.18        
 29 Max M Murphy     21 AUB                 24.47      24.26        
 30 Thomas L Cooper  15 TS                  24.48      24.45        
 31 Lemar M Linton   18 CARD                24.54      24.51        
 32 Kameron E Chast  19 CARD                24.54      24.61        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Chris J Dart     20 Clemson Aquatics    23.99                   
 18 Jameson Hill     19 ABSC                24.12                   
 35 Harry B Foster   21 Clemson Aquatics    24.66                   
 36 Joe P Bailey     21 WA                  24.79                   
 37 Brian R McClint  18 RAYS                24.81                   
 38 Rudy W Edelen    18 SKY                 24.82                   
 39 Chris W Powell   16 ABSC                24.84                   
 40 Preston R Jenki  17 GCAT                24.85                   
 40 Dillon H Love    19 SwimMAC Carolina    24.85                   
 42 David G William  17 NCAC                24.86                   
 43 Derrick C Smith  18 GCAT                24.87                   
 43 Ryan C Wilkinso  17 SwimMAC Carolina    24.87                   
 45 Jacob R White    19 Unat MAC            24.90                   
 46 John S Bullock   20 WA                  24.91                   
 47 Alex R Burtch    20 CARD                24.92                   
 48 DJ P Boutte''     17 DYNA                24.94                   
 49 Michael J Baric  19 Seahawk Aquatics    24.96                   
 50 Jim R Zuponeck   20 Duke                24.98                   
 51 Sam J Wilgus     18 SA                  24.99                   
 51 Anderson W Sloa  19 SwimMAC Carolina    24.99                   
 53 Kyle J House     22 SwimMAC Carolina    25.00                   
 53 Robert W Doles   17 DYNA                25.00                   
 55 Carl A Labonge   17 Greensboro Swimm    25.01                   
 56 Ben S Bondurant  20 SA                  25.03                   
 57 Brock W Slavens  18 CARD                25.06                   
 58 Pat J O''Donovan  20 NCAC                25.08                   
 59 Sean R Corcoran  17 SwimMAC Carolina    25.11                   
 60 Jeffrey R Snide  18 Bluegrass Marlin    25.18                   
 60 Jonathan D Lier  18 MPSC                25.18                   
 62 Koya Osada       15 NCAC                25.27                   
 63 Maxwell J Rando  22 Yellow Jacket       25.29                   
 64 Aaron N Sexton   16 LAK                 25.30                   
 65 Drew C Cato      18 CARD                25.35                   
 65 Matthew D Adams  15 MPSC                25.35                   
 65 Sam Crockett     18 LAK                 25.35                   
 68 Ryan A Salmon    18 GCAT                25.38                   
 69 Devyn J Hughes   17 DAQ                 25.39                   
 70 Walker K Knop    19 SwimMAC Carolina    25.41                   
 70 DJ J Hughes      21 DAQ                 25.41                   
 72 Jarrod C Blanto  17 RAYS                25.43                   
 72 Benjamin T Ogle  20 CARD                25.43                   
 74 George M Greenh  17 WA                  25.44                   
 75 Drew R Cuttic    17 RAYS                25.46                   
 76 Ethan S Garriso  16 SwimMAC Carolina    25.47                   
 77 Ty J Stahl       20 Duke                25.49                   
 78 Sam B Kiefer     20 AUB                 25.52                   
 79 Robert Hamilton  20 Atlanta Dolphins    25.54                   
 79 Zack T Lambert   18 SwimMAC Carolina    25.54                   
 81 Michael A Eriks  17 DYNA                25.56                   
 82 Lee D Ward       17 SwimMAC Carolina    25.59                   
 83 Austin L Hughey  20 AUB                 25.62                   
 84 Michael T Dugan  17 RAYS                25.66                   
 85 Christian K Rie  20 ABSC                25.71                   
 86 Chris E Gondek   17 NCAC                25.78                   
 87 Connor R Lohman  16 LAK                 25.79                   
 88 Joe J Brunk      17 Mor Wolfpack        25.80                   
 89 Damian L Smalls  17 Team Charlotte S    25.83                   
 89 Bobby L Bittner  18 STAR                25.83                   
 91 Cesar B Acosta   17 DYNA                25.89                   
 92 Kyle M Bandy     20 West Virginia Aq    25.91                   
 93 Shane M Hall     20 ABSC                25.94                   
 94 Adam W Fullerto  18 NCAC                25.98                   
 94 Ted O Minturn    20 Duke                25.98                   
 96 Chad C Cown      20 ABSC                26.05                   
 97 Garrett D Webst  18 SwimMAC Carolina    26.08                   
 97 Benjamin R Spin  15 CA                  26.08                   
 99 Mason C Adams    17 Unattached Dyna     26.17                   
 99 Thomas J Locke   15 Marietta Marlins    26.17                   
101 Matt C Duggins   17 Mor Wolfpack        26.29                   
102 Taft D Kallam    18 Polar Bears         26.31                   
103 Preston Schilli  16 LAK                 26.39                   
104 Derek T Onken    18 Marietta Marlins    26.41                   
105 Colin E James    18 Polar Bears         26.83                   
106 Ricky D Lehner   17 SA                  27.03                   
107 Stuart G Fergus  20 AUB                 29.39                   
108 Nelson O Westby  24 SwimMAC Carolina    29.86                   
 -- Zachary A Cox    15 SwimMAC Carolina    26.17         X         
 -- William R Wheel  16 SwimMAC Carolina    25.41         X         
 -- Mujahid B El-Am  24 Atlanta Dolphins      NS                  

Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               2:16.49  OT
               2:27.89  QUAL
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Katherine A Mil  22 SwimMAC Carolina  2:16.74    2:13.24        
             30.75      1:04.75 (34.00)
        1:39.30 (34.55)     2:13.24 (33.94)
  2 Patricia D Forr  16 GCAT              2:17.71    2:15.76        
             30.87      1:04.82 (33.95)
        1:40.71 (35.89)     2:15.76 (35.05)
  3 Nicole E Staffo  16 DYNA              2:18.17    2:17.07        
             30.86      1:05.52 (34.66)
        1:41.00 (35.48)     2:17.07 (36.07)
  4 Katie M Nolan    19 Hershey           2:16.24    2:17.08        
             30.64      1:05.28 (34.64)
        1:40.87 (35.59)     2:17.08 (36.21)
  5 Meredith C King  20 LAK               2:16.79    2:17.16        
             30.52      1:05.00 (34.48)
        1:40.87 (35.87)     2:17.16 (36.29)
  6 Lydia W Jones    16 SA                2:18.45    2:17.68        
             32.36      1:07.10 (34.74)
        1:42.20 (35.10)     2:17.68 (35.48)
  7 Meredith V Hoov  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.43    2:18.66        
             31.87      1:06.74 (34.87)
        1:42.51 (35.77)     2:18.66 (36.15)
  8 Carly L Smith    19 NCAC              2:17.76    2:20.02        
             31.25      1:06.50 (35.25)
        1:43.20 (36.70)     2:20.02 (36.82)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Courtney E Pete  18 Marietta Marlins  2:19.62    2:17.53        
             30.76      1:05.27 (34.51)
        1:41.15 (35.88)     2:17.53 (36.38)
 10 Nuffy E Swanson  21 NCAC              2:19.09    2:17.90        
             31.13      1:06.17 (35.04)
        1:42.16 (35.99)     2:17.90 (35.74)
 11 Laura B Ruscoe   21 NCAC              2:19.23    2:19.49        
             30.84      1:05.90 (35.06)
        1:42.14 (36.24)     2:19.49 (37.35)
 12 Summer L Stephe  18 LAK               2:19.87    2:19.55        
             30.92      1:06.35 (35.43)
        1:42.53 (36.18)     2:19.55 (37.02)
 13 Michelle Gasior  19 LAK               2:20.59    2:19.74        
             31.06      1:05.39 (34.33)
        1:41.82 (36.43)     2:19.74 (37.92)
 14 Katelyn S Linke  18 Mor Wolfpack      2:19.91    2:19.83        
             31.48      1:07.06 (35.58)
        1:43.40 (36.34)     2:19.83 (36.43)
 15 Megan M Kingsle  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:18.92    2:19.86        
             30.71      1:05.77 (35.06)
        1:42.57 (36.80)     2:19.86 (37.29)
 16 Emma C Coakley   17 ET                2:20.64    2:20.55        
             31.38      1:06.41 (35.03)
        1:43.40 (36.99)     2:20.55 (37.15)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Meghan L Smith   19 Duke              2:20.99    2:20.17        
             31.12      1:06.27 (35.15)
        1:43.01 (36.74)     2:20.17 (37.16)
 18 Elsa C Welshofe  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.52    2:20.22        
             31.14      1:06.92 (35.78)
        1:44.12 (37.20)     2:20.22 (36.10)
 19 Victoria P Mitc  18 Mor Wolfpack      2:20.70    2:20.60        
             32.44      1:08.22 (35.78)
        1:44.26 (36.04)     2:20.60 (36.34)
 20 Courtney L Coll  18 Hilton Head Aqua  2:21.40    2:20.78        
             31.78      1:07.54 (35.76)
        1:43.73 (36.19)     2:20.78 (37.05)
 21 Keenan C Lineba  18 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:20.92    2:21.27        
             32.27      1:07.96 (35.69)
        1:44.38 (36.42)     2:21.27 (36.89)
 22 Danielle M Morr  18 MPSC              2:21.72    2:21.50        
             31.87      1:07.51 (35.64)
        1:44.17 (36.66)     2:21.50 (37.33)
 23 Julianna H Prim  20 N. Piedmont Aqua  2:20.93    2:22.17        
             31.75      1:07.59 (35.84)
        1:44.43 (36.84)     2:22.17 (37.74)
 24 Emily G Facchin  18 Mor Wolfpack      2:21.79    2:22.23        
             32.07      1:08.46 (36.39)
        1:44.73 (36.27)     2:22.23 (37.50)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Julia K Henkel   19 SA                2:22.80    2:20.22        
             32.37      1:07.54 (35.17)
        1:43.78 (36.24)     2:20.22 (36.44)
 26 Michelle K York  18 NCAC              2:21.98    2:20.60        
             32.08      1:07.49 (35.41)
        1:43.60 (36.11)     2:20.60 (37.00)
 27 Courtney L Cies  18 RAYS              2:22.44    2:22.04        
             31.97      1:07.80 (35.83)
        1:44.43 (36.63)     2:22.04 (37.61)
 28 Kendall A Pena   16 Mor Wolfpack      2:22.47    2:22.09        
             32.91      1:08.84 (35.93)
        1:45.50 (36.66)     2:22.09 (36.59)
 29 Lauren E Greenb  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.33    2:22.80        
             31.98      1:08.20 (36.22)
        1:45.74 (37.54)     2:22.80 (37.06)
 30 Supriya J Davis  17 Duke              2:21.97    2:23.05        
             31.39      1:06.95 (35.56)
        1:44.97 (38.02)     2:23.05 (38.08)
 31 Maria E Sherida  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.22    2:24.82        
             31.86      1:08.20 (36.34)
        1:45.68 (37.48)     2:24.82 (39.14)
 32 Sammie J Bosma   18 RAYS              2:22.49    2:26.30        
             32.09      1:08.13 (36.04)
        1:46.71 (38.58)     2:26.30 (39.59)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Jordan P Evans   21 Yellow Jacket     2:19.74                   
 26 Rachael K Dudle  17 SA                2:21.94                   
             31.99      1:07.40 (35.41)
        1:44.57 (37.17)     2:21.94 (37.37)
 34 Corinne M Taylo  17 Anderson Swim Cl  2:22.62                   
             33.34      1:10.15 (36.81)
        1:46.61 (36.46)     2:22.62 (36.01)
 36 Kelsey A Buese   17 LAK               2:22.86                   
             31.88      1:07.62 (35.74)
        1:44.89 (37.27)     2:22.86 (37.97)
 37 Catherine C Fel  16 Hilton Head Aqua  2:23.18                   
             32.14      1:08.33 (36.19)
        1:46.02 (37.69)     2:23.18 (37.16)
 38 Taylor R Weiss   15 RAYS              2:23.27                   
             31.70      1:07.50 (35.80)
        1:45.00 (37.50)     2:23.27 (38.27)
 39 Cameron N Marti  16 Mor Wolfpack      2:23.31                   
 40 Loraine L Thomp  21 CARD              2:23.48                   
 41 Sterling A Wine  20 AUB               2:23.49                   
             32.20      1:08.32 (36.12)
        1:45.45 (37.13)     2:23.49 (38.04)
 42 Jaclyn E Rohal   16 DYNA              2:23.60                   
             32.12      1:08.27 (36.15)
        1:46.01 (37.74)     2:23.60 (37.59)
 42 Jackie L Sherra  20 CARD              2:23.60                   
             31.52      1:07.44 (35.92)
        1:45.06 (37.62)     2:23.60 (38.54)
 44 Aja E Malone     14 SA                2:23.83                   
             31.84      1:07.80 (35.96)
        1:45.65 (37.85)     2:23.83 (38.18)
 45 Josie M Cuda     17 GCAT              2:23.86                   
             31.81      1:07.93 (36.12)
        1:45.53 (37.60)     2:23.86 (38.33)
 46 Lauren C Campbe  17 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:24.00                   
             32.82      1:08.82 (36.00)
        1:46.22 (37.40)     2:24.00 (37.78)
 47 Kelly A McGee    19 Clemson Aquatics  2:24.56                   
             32.15      1:09.17 (37.02)
        1:46.54 (37.37)     2:24.56 (38.02)
 48 Emily G Holt     17 LAK               2:25.09                   
             30.87      1:07.33 (36.46)
        1:45.63 (38.30)     2:25.09 (39.46)
 49 Kylie P Dickman  17 RAYS              2:25.12                   
             32.70      1:09.31 (36.61)
        1:46.60 (37.29)     2:25.12 (38.52)
 50 Jessica L McBro  21 Mor Wolfpack      2:25.29                   
             31.54      1:08.33 (36.79)
        1:46.36 (38.03)     2:25.29 (38.93)
 51 Melissa A Steel  21 CARD              2:25.30                   
             32.23      1:09.92 (37.69)
        1:47.51 (37.59)     2:25.30 (37.79)
 52 Mackenzie L Rob  18 NCAC              2:25.55                   
 53 Amber N Juncker  18 ABSC              2:25.64                   
             33.56      1:09.73 (36.17)
        1:47.67 (37.94)     2:25.64 (37.97)
 54 Krysta A Garbar  17 WAVE              2:25.82                   
             33.15      1:09.48 (36.33)
        1:46.85 (37.37)     2:25.82 (38.97)
 55 Adrian B Rudd    17 Bluegrass Marlin  2:25.84                   
             31.63      1:07.65 (36.02)
        1:45.48 (37.83)     2:25.84 (40.36)
 56 Austen S Carrin  19 SA                2:26.22                   
             32.57      1:09.27 (36.70)
        1:47.53 (38.26)     2:26.22 (38.69)
 57 Christine E Sul  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.28                   
             31.98      1:08.47 (36.49)
        1:47.09 (38.62)     2:26.28 (39.19)
 58 Kate D Clark     17 ASL               2:26.30                   
             32.17      1:08.67 (36.50)
        1:46.57 (37.90)     2:26.30 (39.73)
 59 Mary K Leary     16 SA                2:26.37                   
 60 Maggie C Layde   15 Marietta Marlins  2:26.58                   
 61 Rachel M Astles  17 DYNA              2:26.59                   
 62 Emily P Conway   19 Unat MAC          2:26.72                   
             32.75      1:09.03 (36.28)
        1:47.10 (38.07)     2:26.72 (39.62)
 63 Kerry L McLaugh  20 NCAC              2:27.22                   
 64 Peyton A Greenb  14 LAK               2:27.49                   
             32.82      1:09.84 (37.02)
        1:48.89 (39.05)     2:27.49 (38.60)
 65 Katherine E Car  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:27.61                   
             33.21      1:08.81 (35.60)
        1:48.05 (39.24)     2:27.61 (39.56)
 66 Sarah T Smith    15 DYNA              2:27.69                   
             32.36      1:08.82 (36.46)
        1:47.69 (38.87)     2:27.69 (40.00)
 67 Halle M Friedma  15 GCAT              2:28.15                   
             33.31      1:10.34 (37.03)
        1:48.76 (38.42)     2:28.15 (39.39)
 68 Victoria L Hors  14 LAK               2:28.98                   
             33.34      1:11.19 (37.85)
        1:49.37 (38.18)     2:28.98 (39.61)
 69 Aileen L Atzhor  21 UN-SE             2:29.30                   
             32.97      1:10.40 (37.43)
        1:49.72 (39.32)     2:29.30 (39.58)
 70 Kathryn A O''Bri  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:29.46                   
             32.50      1:09.88 (37.38)
        1:49.37 (39.49)     2:29.46 (40.09)
 71 Jamie L Schaefe  17 Duke              2:30.02                   
             34.26      1:11.26 (37.00)
        1:50.54 (39.28)     2:30.02 (39.48)
 72 Sarah A Bechard  21 Clemson Aquatics  2:31.25                   
             33.47      1:10.69 (37.22)
        1:50.11 (39.42)     2:31.25 (41.14)
 73 Linsay E Cooper  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:33.09                   
             32.46      1:10.21 (37.75)
        1:51.38 (41.17)     2:33.09 (41.71)
 74 Tiffany T HO     17 DYNA              2:34.88                   
             32.50      1:09.30 (36.80)
        1:49.67 (40.37)     2:34.88 (45.21)
 75 Amanda M Forti   16 TS                2:42.56                   
             33.88      1:14.16 (40.28)
        1:58.27 (44.11)     2:42.56 (44.29)
 76 Kaitlyn N Kent   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:44.68                   
             34.01      1:13.91 (39.90)
        1:57.57 (43.66)     2:44.68 (47.11)
 -- Grace A Oglesby  13 CARD              2:38.15         X         
             33.32      1:13.35 (40.03)
        1:55.53 (42.18)     2:38.15 (42.62)
 -- Ellen K Velte    20 Seahawk Aquatics      NS                    
 -- Elizabeth E Fre  18 SA                    NS                    
 -- Chelsea B Nauta  22 ABSC                  NS                    

Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               2:03.99  OT
               2:15.09  QUAL
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Jonathan D Lier  18 MPSC              2:03.34    2:01.81        
             26.96        57.70 (30.74)
        1:29.61 (31.91)     2:01.81 (32.20)
  2 Jimmy S Yoder    15 RAYS              2:01.71    2:01.89        
             27.15        57.96 (30.81)
        1:29.97 (32.01)     2:01.89 (31.92)
  3 Steven M Kekacs  17 ASL               2:03.27    2:03.02        
             27.81        59.04 (31.23)
        1:30.41 (31.37)     2:03.02 (32.61)
  4 Matthew S Bartl  24 SA                2:03.60    2:04.39        
             27.91        59.30 (31.39)
        1:31.67 (32.37)     2:04.39 (32.72)
  5 Kevin M Bandy    20 CARD              2:04.56    2:04.52        
             28.29        59.91 (31.62)
        1:32.11 (32.20)     2:04.52 (32.41)
  6 Riley C Martin   21 CARD              2:04.00    2:04.79        
             28.76      1:00.64 (31.88)
        1:32.53 (31.89)     2:04.79 (32.26)
  7 Jordan M Berry   20 Unat MAC          2:04.63    2:07.61        
             28.01      1:00.01 (32.00)
        1:33.20 (33.19)     2:07.61 (34.41)
  8 Andrew H Wrist   19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.30    2:09.21        
             29.10      1:01.23 (32.13)
        1:34.67 (33.44)     2:09.21 (34.54)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mark J Dylla     22 ABSC              2:06.85    2:02.32        
             27.11        57.46 (30.35)
        1:29.29 (31.83)     2:02.32 (33.03)
 10 Will R Freeman   19 SA                2:07.24    2:04.52        
             28.57      1:00.19 (31.62)
        1:32.27 (32.08)     2:04.52 (32.25)
 11 Maclin R Simpso  19 LAK               2:07.03    2:05.55        
             27.68        58.89 (31.21)
        1:31.71 (32.82)     2:05.55 (33.84)
 12 Robert W Leasur  16 LAK               2:07.11    2:06.36        
             28.48      1:00.68 (32.20)
        1:33.53 (32.85)     2:06.36 (32.83)
 13 Dylan S Kase     18 DYNA              2:06.44    2:06.67        
             28.27      1:00.03 (31.76)
        1:33.36 (33.33)     2:06.67 (33.31)
 14 Nate S Bond      17 LAK               2:08.07    2:06.86        
             29.12      1:01.47 (32.35)
        1:34.20 (32.73)     2:06.86 (32.66)
 15 Michael G Aitke  21 Unat MAC          2:07.43    2:07.58        
             28.67      1:00.62 (31.95)
        1:33.49 (32.87)     2:07.58 (34.09)
 16 Mick S Litherla  15 DYNA              2:07.09    2:10.48        
             28.62      1:01.21 (32.59)
        1:36.09 (34.88)     2:10.48 (34.39)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 David G William  17 NCAC              2:09.70    2:08.12        
             28.26      1:00.21 (31.95)
        1:33.93 (33.72)     2:08.12 (34.19)
 18 Jeremy A Gregor  23 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.83    2:08.37        
             28.65      1:00.80 (32.15)
        1:34.49 (33.69)     2:08.37 (33.88)
 19 Nick A Wrightso  18 WA                2:09.29    2:08.40        
             27.94        59.69 (31.75)
        1:33.42 (33.73)     2:08.40 (34.98)
 20 Bailey A Burt    15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.68    2:08.86        
             28.53      1:01.25 (32.72)
        1:34.83 (33.58)     2:08.86 (34.03)
 21 Michael J Kenny  18 DYNA              2:08.59    2:09.10        
             29.18      1:01.72 (32.54)
        1:35.41 (33.69)     2:09.10 (33.69)
 22 Jack B Lane      18 DYNA              2:08.37    2:09.11        
             28.62      1:01.23 (32.61)
        1:35.41 (34.18)     2:09.11 (33.70)
 23 Koya Osada       15 NCAC              2:09.94    2:09.22        
             27.84      1:01.09 (33.25)
        1:34.55 (33.46)     2:09.22 (34.67)
 24 Kevin R Litherl  15 DYNA              2:08.31    2:09.32        
             28.54      1:01.62 (33.08)
        1:35.46 (33.84)     2:09.32 (33.86)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Charles F Bolga  19 Hilton Head Aqua  2:10.35    2:07.55        
             29.12      1:01.46 (32.34)
        1:34.51 (33.05)     2:07.55 (33.04)
 26 Carter Z Turpin  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.40    2:08.70        
             29.29      1:02.70 (33.41)
        1:36.80 (34.10)     2:08.70 (31.90)
 27 Sean R Corcoran  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.81    2:09.79        
             29.54      1:01.95 (32.41)
        1:35.06 (33.11)     2:09.79 (34.73)
 28 Sam K Strosnide  16 NCAC              2:10.61    2:09.90        
             29.16      1:02.23 (33.07)
        1:36.15 (33.92)     2:09.90 (33.75)
 29 Alex N Heldman   17 Unattached Dyna   2:11.50    2:11.03        
             28.10      1:00.19 (32.09)
        1:34.13 (33.94)     2:11.03 (36.90)
 30 Hayes P McCulla  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.11    2:12.18        
             28.53      1:01.96 (33.43)
        1:36.23 (34.27)     2:12.18 (35.95)
 31 Jesse N Mendes   21 NCAC              2:11.82    2:12.22        
             29.51      1:03.22 (33.71)
        1:38.04 (34.82)     2:12.22 (34.18)
 32 Cole C Buese     14 LAK               2:10.21    2:12.60        
             29.19      1:03.12 (33.93)
        1:37.41 (34.29)     2:12.60 (35.19)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Alec W Cohen     18 RAYS              2:07.79                   
             28.31        59.83 (31.52)
        1:33.25 (33.42)     2:07.79 (34.54)
 34 Zachary W Lierl  16 MPSC              2:11.94                   
             29.71      1:02.99 (33.28)
        1:37.29 (34.30)     2:11.94 (34.65)
 35 Griffin A Garra  14 Marietta Marlins  2:11.97                   
             28.85      1:01.29 (32.44)
        1:35.54 (34.25)     2:11.97 (36.43)
 36 Bobby L Bittner  18 STAR              2:12.01                   
             28.28      1:01.68 (33.40)
        1:36.87 (35.19)     2:12.01 (35.14)
 37 Matthew W Hurle  17 Mor Wolfpack      2:12.09                   
             30.11      1:03.30 (33.19)
        1:37.31 (34.01)     2:12.09 (34.78)
 38 Ben S Bondurant  20 SA                2:12.10                   
             29.49      1:02.52 (33.03)
        1:37.08 (34.56)     2:12.10 (35.02)
 39 Jacob C Vosburg  15 Duke              2:12.12                   
             28.96      1:02.26 (33.30)
        1:37.18 (34.92)     2:12.12 (34.94)
 40 Kyle M Bandy     20 West Virginia Aq  2:12.36                   
             29.35      1:02.48 (33.13)
        1:36.99 (34.51)     2:12.36 (35.37)
 41 Michael T Reyno  18 DYNA              2:13.01                   
             29.03      1:02.43 (33.40)
        1:37.99 (35.56)     2:13.01 (35.02)
 42 George G Beatty  18 NCAC              2:13.04                   
             29.70      1:03.00 (33.30)
        1:37.64 (34.64)     2:13.04 (35.40)
 43 Benjamin G Mill  17 Mor Wolfpack      2:13.35                   
             29.73      1:02.88 (33.15)
        1:37.77 (34.89)     2:13.35 (35.58)
 44 Wes A Foltz      21 NCAC              2:13.91                   
             30.07      1:03.28 (33.21)
        1:37.64 (34.36)     2:13.91 (36.27)
 45 Henry W Loong    16 Marietta Marlins  2:14.36                   
             29.62      1:03.11 (33.49)
        1:38.73 (35.62)     2:14.36 (35.63)
 46 Newell N Hicks   16 Bluegrass Marlin  2:14.85                   
             29.39      1:02.71 (33.32)
        1:37.93 (35.22)     2:14.85 (36.92)
 47 Brandon M Leave  18 GwinAq            2:14.91                   
             30.45      1:04.58 (34.13)
        1:39.62 (35.04)     2:14.91 (35.29)
 48 Matt C Duggins   17 Mor Wolfpack      2:15.05                   
             29.81      1:03.29 (33.48)
        1:38.27 (34.98)     2:15.05 (36.78)
 49 Rudy W Edelen    18 SKY               2:15.35                   
             29.76      1:03.66 (33.90)
        1:39.40 (35.74)     2:15.35 (35.95)
 50 David W Barnes   18 Mor Wolfpack      2:15.50                   
             29.55      1:03.80 (34.25)
        1:39.01 (35.21)     2:15.50 (36.49)
 51 Drew R Onken     20 Marietta Marlins  2:16.62                   
             29.70      1:04.49 (34.79)
        1:40.51 (36.02)     2:16.62 (36.11)
 52 Chris G Rush     18 WA                2:17.17                   
             29.16      1:02.59 (33.43)
        1:38.75 (36.16)     2:17.17 (38.42)
 53 Nick J Creidler  19 Duke              2:17.56                   
             30.27      1:04.61 (34.34)
        1:40.38 (35.77)     2:17.56 (37.18)
 54 Preston R Jenki  17 GCAT              2:17.86                   
             29.30      1:03.10 (33.80)
        1:39.50 (36.40)     2:17.86 (38.36)
 55 Spencer S Davie  16 LAK               2:18.22                   
             29.64      1:03.67 (34.03)
        1:39.76 (36.09)     2:18.22 (38.46)
 56 Jeremiah J O''Do  17 Duke              2:18.47                   
             30.13      1:03.78 (33.65)
        1:40.86 (37.08)     2:18.47 (37.61)
 57 Joshua P Grover  16 Bluefins          2:19.68                   
             30.16      1:04.73 (34.57)
        1:42.24 (37.51)     2:19.68 (37.44)
 58 Mason C Adams    17 Unattached Dyna   2:19.83                   
             30.09      1:04.75 (34.66)
        1:41.69 (36.94)     2:19.83 (38.14)
 59 Colin J Schoute  20 Yellow Jacket     2:20.80                   
             31.61      1:07.34 (35.73)
        1:44.31 (36.97)     2:20.80 (36.49)
 60 Joey M Materne   18 ABSC              2:22.32                   
             30.84      1:06.27 (35.43)
        1:41.86 (35.59)     2:22.32 (40.46)
 61 Rishi A Kowalsk  17 DYNA              2:23.78                   
             28.96      1:03.24 (34.28)
        1:41.92 (38.68)     2:23.78 (41.86)
 62 Christian M Cla  16 Bluegrass Marlin  2:26.05                   
             30.44      1:06.31 (35.87)
        1:44.57 (38.26)     2:26.05 (41.48)
 -- Michael P Pryor  20 CARD                  NS                    
 -- Samuel O Morgan  19 Unat MAC              NS                    
 -- Jake J Schultz   15 LAK                   NS