11/18/2010 - 11/18/2010
Guangzhou, China
Men''s 50 back
1 4
KOGA Junya 0.50 25.08
2 5
IRIE Ryosuke 0.54 25.16 0.08
3 3
CHENG Feiyi 0.52 25.30 0.22
4 6
PARK Seonkwan 0.61 25.75 0.67
5 2
ZHANG Yu 0.58 25.95 0.87
6 1
OSSINSKIY Stanisla.. 0.70 26.21 1.13
7 8
SUTANTO Glenn Vict.. 0.63 26.31 1.23
8 7
NG Kai Wee Rainer 0.66 26.48 1.40
Women''s 200 IM
1 4
YE Shi Wen 0.77 (3) 28.72
(1) 1:01.63
32.91 (1) 1:39.40
37.77 2:09.37
29.97
2 5
WANG Qun 0.87 (1) 28.38
(2) 1:01.99
33.61 (2) 1:40.15
38.16 2:12.02
31.87 2.65
3 6
CHOI Hye Ra 0.84 (2) 28.67
(3) 1:02.07
33.40 (3) 1:41.47
39.40 2:12.85
31.38 3.48
4 2
KATO Izumi 0.77 (6) 29.62
(7) 1:04.72
35.10 (5) 1:43.13
38.41 2:14.64
31.51 5.27
5 3
CHENG Wan-Jung 0.79 (4) 28.81
(4) 1:03.67
34.86 (4) 1:43.01
39.34 2:15.84
32.83 6.47
6 1
FUJINO Maiko 0.84 (8) 29.84
(5) 1:04.09
34.25 (6) 1:43.63
39.54 2:16.22
32.59 6.85
7 7
NAM Yoo Sun 0.79 (5) 29.27
(6) 1:04.33
35.06 (7) 1:43.93
39.60 2:16.85
32.92 7.48
8 8
JUNKRAJANG Natthan.. 0.84 (7) 29.68
(8) 1:04.97
35.29 (8) 1:47.34
42.37 2:19.22
31.88 9
Men''s 200 breast
1 2
TOMITA Naoya 0.65 (1) 29.63
(1) 1:02.63
33.00 (1) 1:36.25
33.62 2:10.36
34.11
2 4
XUE Rui Peng 0.76 (2) 30.12
(2) 1:03.91
33.79 (5) 1:38.03
34.12 2:12.25
34.22 1.89
2 5
CHOI Kyuwoong 0.76 (5) 30.29
(6) 1:04.62
34.33 (3) 1:37.93
33.31 2:12.25
34.32 1.89
4 6
XIE Zhi 0.79 (3) 30.27
(5) 1:04.35
34.08 (4) 1:37.99
33.64 2:12.37
34.38 2.01
5 3
POLYAKOV Vladislav 0.79 (3) 30.27
(3) 1:04.02
33.75 (2) 1:37.82
33.80 2:12.38
34.56 2.02
6 8
RYZHKOV Yevgeniy 0.71 (6) 30.34
(7) 1:04.78
34.44 (7) 1:39.61
34.83 2:14.94
35.33 4.58
7 7
KETIN Nuttapong 0.83 (7) 30.35
(4) 1:04.04
33.69 (6) 1:39.22
35.18 2:17.79
38.57 7.43
1
MOLINA Miguel 0.68 30.69
(8) 1:05.19
34.50 (8) 1:40.53
35.34 DSQ
37.23
Women''s 50 fly
1 5
TAO Li 0.71 26.10
2 3
KATO Yuka 0.74 26.27 0.17
3 4
LU Ying 0.71 26.29 0.19
4 6
JIAO Liuyang 0.71 26.55 0.45
5 2
SZE Hang Yu 0.79 26.91 0.81
6 7
WILSON Hannah Jane.. 0.67 26.97 0.87
7 1
AIGALIYEVA Elmira 0.84 27.72 1.62
8 8
HOSHI Natsumi 0.77 27.93 1.83
Men''s 1500 free
1 4 CHN
SUN Yang 0.82
50 m
(2) 27.23
100 m
(1) 56.38
29.15
150 m
(1) 1:26.04
29.66
200 m
(1) 1:55.54
29.50
250 m
(1) 2:24.92
29.38
300 m
(1) 2:54.20
29.28
350 m
(1) 3:23.49
29.29
400 m
(1) 3:52.74
29.25
450 m
(1) 4:22.11
29.37
500 m
(1) 4:51.30
29.19
550 m
(1) 5:20.59
29.29
600 m
(1) 5:49.92
29.33
650 m
(1) 6:19.12
29.20
700 m
(1) 6:48.39
29.27
750 m
(1) 7:17.72
29.33
800 m
(1) 7:47.11
29.39
850 m
(1) 8:16.46
29.35
900 m
(1) 8:46.09
29.63
950 m
(1) 9:15.42
29.33
1000 m
(1) 9:44.92
29.50
1050 m
(1) 10:14.56
29.64
1100 m
(1) 10:44.03
29.47
1150 m
(1) 11:13.56
29.53
1200 m
(1) 11:43.00
29.44
1250 m
(1) 12:12.42
29.42
1300 m
(1) 12:41.98
29.56
1350 m
(1) 13:11.57
29.59
1400 m
(1) 13:41.03
29.46
1450 m
(1) 14:08.97
27.94
14:35.43
26.46
AR
2 3 KOR
PARK Taehwan 0.70
50 m
(3) 27.24
100 m
(2) 56.50
29.26
150 m
(2) 1:26.35
29.85
200 m
(2) 1:56.00
29.65
250 m
(2) 2:25.45
29.45
300 m
(2) 2:54.88
29.43
350 m
(2) 3:24.36
29.48
400 m
(2) 3:53.86
29.50
450 m
(2) 4:23.47
29.61
500 m
(2) 4:53.26
29.79
550 m
(2) 5:23.07
29.81
600 m
(2) 5:52.92
29.85
650 m
(2) 6:22.95
30.03
700 m
(2) 6:52.91
29.96
750 m
(2) 7:23.33
30.42
800 m
(2) 7:53.51
30.18
850 m
(2) 8:24.28
30.77
900 m
(2) 8:54.57
30.29
950 m
(2) 9:25.60
31.03
1000 m
(2) 9:56.05
30.45
1050 m
(2) 10:26.96
30.91
1100 m
(2) 10:57.65
30.69
1150 m
(2) 11:28.67
31.02
1200 m
(2) 11:59.77
31.10
1250 m
(2) 12:31.16
31.39
1300 m
(2) 13:01.84
30.68
1350 m
(2) 13:32.74
30.90
1400 m
(2) 14:03.23
30.49
1450 m
(2) 14:33.42
30.19
15:01.72
28.30
26.29
3 5 CHN
ZHANG Lin 0.80
50 m
(1) 27.20
100 m
(3) 56.76
29.56
150 m
(2) 1:26.35
29.59
200 m
(3) 1:56.16
29.81
250 m
(3) 2:25.91
29.75
300 m
(3) 2:55.95
30.04
350 m
(3) 3:26.47
30.52
400 m
(3) 3:57.23
30.76
450 m
(3) 4:27.89
30.66
500 m
(3) 4:58.84
30.95
550 m
(3) 5:29.99
31.15
600 m
(3) 6:00.89
30.90
650 m
(3) 6:32.02
31.13
700 m
(3) 7:03.16
31.14
750 m
(3) 7:34.60
31.44
800 m
(3) 8:05.67
31.07
850 m
(3) 8:36.89
31.22
900 m
(3) 9:07.87
30.98
950 m
(3) 9:39.17
31.30
1000 m
(3) 10:10.04
30.87
1050 m
(3) 10:41.07
31.03
1100 m
(3) 11:12.14
31.07
1150 m
(3) 11:43.41
31.27
1200 m
(3) 12:14.41
31.00
1250 m
(3) 12:45.93
31.52
1300 m
(3) 13:17.29
31.36
1350 m
(3) 13:48.99
31.70
1400 m
(3) 14:20.55
31.56
1450 m
(3) 14:51.62
31.07
15:22.03
30.41
46.60
4 7 KOR
JANG Sangjin 0.86
50 m
(5) 27.92
100 m
(5) 58.13
30.21
150 m
(5) 1:28.46
30.33
200 m
(5) 1:59.15
30.69
250 m
(5) 2:30.08
30.93
300 m
(5) 3:01.99
31.91
350 m
(5) 3:33.25
31.26
400 m
(5) 4:05.30
32.05
450 m
(5) 4:37.04
31.74
500 m
(5) 5:08.70
31.66
550 m
(5) 5:40.05
31.35
600 m
(5) 6:11.78
31.73
650 m
(5) 6:43.37
31.59
700 m
(5) 7:15.15
31.78
750 m
(5) 7:46.94
31.79
800 m
(5) 8:19.00
32.06
850 m
(5) 8:50.56
31.56
900 m
(5) 9:22.70
32.14
950 m
(4) 9:54.35
31.65
1000 m
(4) 10:26.44
32.09
1050 m
(4) 10:58.36
31.92
1100 m
(4) 11:30.47
32.11
1150 m
(4) 12:02.62
32.15
1200 m
(4) 12:35.12
32.50
1250 m
(4) 13:07.70
32.58
1300 m
(4) 13:40.64
32.94
1350 m
(4) 14:12.98
32.34
1400 m
(4) 14:45.71
32.73
1450 m
(4) 15:18.01
32.30
15:49.26
31.25
1:13.83
5 2 JPN
UCHIDA Sho 0.80
50 m
(4) 27.76
100 m
(4) 57.61
29.85
150 m
(4) 1:27.66
30.05
200 m
(4) 1:58.18
30.52
250 m
(4) 2:28.61
30.43
300 m
(4) 2:59.57
30.96
350 m
(4) 3:30.36
30.79
400 m
(4) 4:01.53
31.17
450 m
(4) 4:32.70
31.17
500 m
(4) 5:04.07
31.37
550 m
(4) 5:35.50
31.43
600 m
(4) 6:07.46
31.96
650 m
(4) 6:39.32
31.86
700 m
(4) 7:11.38
32.06
750 m
(4) 7:43.86
32.48
800 m
(4) 8:16.28
32.42
850 m
(4) 8:48.82
32.54
900 m
(4) 9:21.73
32.91
950 m
(5) 9:54.48
32.75
1000 m
(5) 10:27.89
33.41
1050 m
(5) 11:00.88
32.99
1100 m
(5) 11:34.17
33.29
1150 m
(5) 12:07.12
32.95
1200 m
(5) 12:38.91
31.79
1250 m
(5) 13:12.15
33.24
1300 m
(5) 13:45.77
33.62
1350 m
(5) 14:18.43
32.66
1400 m
(5) 14:50.89
32.46
1450 m
(5) 15:22.34
31.45
15:52.29
29.95
1:16.86
6 1 MAS
YEAP Kevin Soon Ch.. 0.86
50 m
(6) 28.59
100 m
(6) 59.28
30.69
150 m
(6) 1:30.55
31.27
200 m
(6) 2:02.34
31.79
250 m
(6) 2:34.32
31.98
300 m
(6) 3:06.06
31.74
350 m
(6) 3:37.77
31.71
400 m
(6) 4:09.66
31.89
450 m
(6) 4:41.53
31.87
500 m
(6) 5:13.51
31.98
550 m
(6) 5:45.46
31.95
600 m
(6) 6:17.50
32.04
650 m
(6) 6:49.02
31.52
700 m
(6) 7:21.12
32.10
750 m
(6) 7:53.17
32.05
800 m
(6) 8:25.30
32.13
850 m
(6) 8:57.11
31.81
900 m
(6) 9:29.42
32.31
950 m
(6) 10:01.76
32.34
1000 m
(6) 10:33.92
32.16
1050 m
(6) 11:05.84
31.92
1100 m
(6) 11:38.46
32.62
1150 m
(6) 12:10.66
32.20
1200 m
(6) 12:43.29
32.63
1250 m
(6) 13:15.31
32.02
1300 m
(6) 13:47.48
32.17
1350 m
(6) 14:19.53
32.05
1400 m
(6) 14:51.99
32.46
1450 m
(6) 15:22.80
30.81
15:53.34
30.54
1:17.91
7 6 PHI
ARABEJO Ryan Paolo 0.83
50 m
(8) 28.71
100 m
(7) 59.76
31.05
150 m
(7) 1:31.37
31.61
200 m
(7) 2:03.26
31.89
250 m
(7) 2:35.07
31.81
300 m
(7) 3:07.14
32.07
350 m
(7) 3:39.47
32.33
400 m
(7) 4:11.94
32.47
450 m
(7) 4:43.95
32.01
500 m
(7) 5:16.50
32.55
550 m
(7) 5:48.38
31.88
600 m
(7) 6:20.77
32.39
650 m
(7) 6:53.00
32.23
700 m
(7) 7:25.55
32.55
750 m
(7) 7:57.79
32.24
800 m
(7) 8:30.44
32.65
850 m
(7) 9:02.89
32.45
900 m
(7) 9:35.68
32.79
950 m
(7) 10:08.33
32.65
1000 m
(7) 10:41.33
33.00
1050 m
(7) 11:14.36
33.03
1100 m
(7) 11:47.68
33.32
1150 m
(7) 12:20.98
33.30
1200 m
(7) 12:54.19
33.21
1250 m
(7) 13:27.14
32.95
1300 m
(7) 14:00.55
33.41
1350 m
(7) 14:33.58
33.03
1400 m
(7) 15:06.76
33.18
1450 m
(7) 15:39.50
32.74
16:11.74
32.24
1:36.31
8 8 THA
SONTANA Punyawee 0.89
50 m
(7) 28.64
100 m
(8) 1:00.50
31.86
150 m
(8) 1:32.35
31.85
200 m
(8) 2:04.59
32.24
250 m
(8) 2:37.12
32.53
300 m
(8) 3:09.69
32.57
350 m
(8) 3:42.19
32.50
400 m
(8) 4:14.94
32.75
450 m
(8) 4:47.70
32.76
500 m
(8) 5:20.62
32.92
550 m
(8) 5:53.39
32.77
600 m
(8) 6:26.46
33.07
650 m
(8) 6:59.54
33.08
700 m
(8) 7:32.56
33.02
750 m
(8) 8:05.77
33.21
800 m
(8) 8:39.00
33.23
850 m
(8) 9:12.19
33.19
900 m
(8) 9:45.62
33.43
950 m
(8) 10:18.85
33.23
1000 m
(8) 10:52.37
33.52
1050 m
(8) 11:26.15
33.78
1100 m
(8) 11:59.69
33.54
1150 m
(8) 12:33.35
33.66
1200 m
(8) 13:07.31
33.96
1250 m
(8) 13:41.20
33.89
1300 m
(8) 14:15.37
34.17
1350 m
(8) 14:48.90
33.53
1400 m
(8) 15:22.11
33.21
1450 m
(8) 15:54.96
32.85
16:26.21
31.25
1:50.78
Men''s 400 medley relay
1 5
CHINA SUN Xiaolei 0.66 (2) 26.46
(2) 54.93
28.47 3:34.01
WANG Shuai -0.26 (2) 1:22.74
27.81 (2) 1:54.84
32.10
ZHOU Jiawei 0.07 (2) 2:18.44
23.60 (2) 2:46.27
27.83
LU Zhi Wu 0.17 (2) 3:08.91
22.64 (1) 3:34.01
25.10
2 4
JAPAN IRIE Ryosuke 0.57 (1) 26.29
(1) 53.84
27.55 3:34.10 0.09
TATEISHI Ryo 0.29 (1) 1:21.83
27.99 (1) 1:53.64
31.81
FUJII Takuro 0.20 (1) 2:17.67
24.03 (1) 2:45.07
27.40
HARADA Rammaru 0.13 (1) 3:08.71
23.64 (2) 3:34.10
25.39
3 6
R.O. KOREA PARK Seonkwan 0.65 (3) 27.03
(3) 55.49
28.46 3:38.30 4.29
CHOI Kyuwoong 0.35 (3) 1:24.13
28.64 (3) 1:56.72
32.59
JEONG Doohee 0.39 (3) 2:21.38
24.66 (3) 2:50.26
28.88
PARK Taehwan 0.01 (3) 3:13.36
23.10 (3) 3:38.30
24.94
4 3
KAZAKHSTAN OSSINSKIY Stanisla.. 0.78 (4) 27.12
(4) 56.80
29.68 3:40.55 6.54
POLYAKOV Vladislav 0.50 (4) 1:25.26
28.46 (4) 1:57.21
31.95
SHKILYOV Fedor 0.14 (4) 2:21.91
24.70 (4) 2:50.84
28.93
KUZMIN Stanislav 0.16 (4) 3:14.24
23.40 (4) 3:40.55
26.31
5 7
SINGAPORE NG Kai Wee Rainer 0.66 (5) 27.76
(5) 57.08
29.32 3:47.54 13.53
KHOO Chien Yin Lio.. 0.19 (5) 1:26.55
29.47 (5) 2:00.49
33.94
TAN Xue Wei Nichol.. 0.30 (5) 2:26.16
25.67 (5) 2:56.07
29.91
LIM Yong En Clemen.. 0.29 (5) 3:20.73
24.66 (5) 3:47.54
26.81
6 2
IRAN CHAVOSHIFAR Jamal 0.74 (7) 28.52
(7) 59.52
31.00 3:48.12 14.11
ALIREZAEI DIZICHEH.. 0.23 (6) 1:27.36
27.84 (6) 2:01.76
34.40
MALEKAE ASHTIANI S.. -0.09 (6) 2:26.80
25.04 (6) 2:56.70
29.90
BIDARYAN Mohammad 0.13 (6) 3:20.84
24.14 (6) 3:48.12
27.28
7 1
UZBEKISTAN BUGAKOV Danil 0.69 (6) 27.79
(6) 58.44
30.65 3:48.70 14.69
SHVETSOV Dmitriy 0.37 (7) 1:28.08
29.64 (7) 2:02.93
34.85
DERLYUGOV Aleksey 0.17 (7) 2:28.90
25.97 (7) 2:58.68
29.78
TULUPOV Daniil 0.45 (7) 3:22.98
24.30 (7) 3:48.70
25.72
8 8
INDIA MELKOTE BADRINATH .. 0.79 (8) 29.26
(8) 1:00.10
30.84 3:52.97 18.96
SEJWAL Sandeep 0.07 (8) 1:29.16
29.06 (8) 2:03.09
33.93
PONCHA Rehan Jehan.. 0.51 (8) 2:29.76
26.67 (8) 3:00.36
30.60
DSOUZA Dsouza Aaro.. 0.30 (8) 3:25.64
25.28 (8) 3:52.97
27.33