ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
NBAC Mid Summer Classic
7/11/2010-7/11/2010
Baltimore, USA


    

 NBAC                                            7/11/2010 - 19:54PM
        2010 NBAC Mid Summer Classic - 7/9/2010 to 7/12/2010        
              2010 North Baltimore Mid Summer Classic               
 
 Event 45  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 WEBSTER, KEVIN         21 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:16.06    2:06.82  
  2 COSGAREA, DREW         17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:15.44    2:07.86  
  3 MORRIS, BRENNAN        19 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:14.57    2:08.93  
  4 SPANN, SCOTT           22 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:10.47    2:09.71  
  5 BENNETT, OLIVER        17 LBA-MD            2:18.41    2:14.67  
  6 JAMES, CAMERON         16 LBA-MD            2:21.14    2:16.33  
  7 ENOCH, ADAM            16 EST-MD            2:20.14    2:16.98  
  8 TAYLOR, AUSTIN         16 EST-MD            2:20.81    2:18.36  
  9 RODDY, SEAN            19 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:19.41    2:18.50  
 10 PAULES, EVAN           16 PAAC-MA           2:20.62    2:19.41  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 WIDDOWSON, NEAL        15 COASTAL AQUATICS  2:22.08    2:16.08  
 12 TILGHMAN, JOHN         16 COASTAL AQUATICS  2:22.62    2:16.94  
 13 PORTER, ALEX           17 LBA-MD            2:23.06    2:18.15  
 14 HILZEN, BOBBY          15 NJW-NJ            2:25.21    2:19.47  
 15 SOVERO, ANDREW         15 EST-MD            2:24.14    2:20.26  
 16 RATLIFF, BRAD          18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:22.43    2:20.63  
 17 MORROW, MIKE           16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:24.13    2:21.68  
 18 DEAN, BEN              16 GBSA-MD           2:24.73    2:22.51  
 19 ROBICHAUD, JAMES       17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:24.46    2:23.03  
 -- DIMARCO, DAVID         15 PAAC-MA           2:24.76         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 STEPHENS, JES          17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:16.97             
 22 CHIN, PATRICK          16 EST-MD            2:25.87             
 23 CLARK, COLE            18 PAAC-MA           2:26.24             
 24 DUNNIGAN, JAKE         15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:26.67             
 25 MCDONALD, KENDRICK     16 LBA-MD            2:26.92             
 26 LELAND, TREVOR         17 NJW-NJ            2:27.13             
 27 KLOTZ, MATTHEW         16 PAAC-MA           2:27.27             
 28 ECK, MATTHEW           15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:27.40             
 29 CHEN, DENNIS           16 EST-MD            2:27.91             
 30 PRITCHARD, NOAH        15 CLIPPERS-MD       2:28.12             
 31 BLAND, TJ              17 GBSA-MD           2:28.23             
 32 BUTT, AUSTIN           16 EST-MD            2:28.39             
 33 DEVORE, KYLE           15 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:28.66             
 34 PETTIPAW, BENJAMIN     16 EST-MD            2:29.56             
 35 BOLUDA, MIGUEL         17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:30.70             
 36 OJARD, JOHN            19 UN-MD             2:31.47             
 37 CLERICI, CAMERON       15 BCAT-AM           2:31.61             
 38 WASSERMAN, JARED       16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:31.85             
 39 DELFRANCO, ROBERT      17 PAAC-MA           2:32.07             
 40 STRAUSS, CHRISTOPHER   15 PAAC-MA           2:32.55             
 41 HICKEY, COLLIN         16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:32.73             
 42 DIMARCO, MICHAEL       17 PAAC-MA           2:32.94             
 43 CAPPUCCIO, BILLY       16 CARDINAL SWIMMIN  2:33.57             
 44 BALHOFF, KEVIN         17 LBA-MD            2:33.74             
 45 UPDEGRAFF, BRAD        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:33.94             
 46 ALLEN, SAWYER          15 PAAC-MA           2:34.59             
 47 FINK, AARON            17 LBA-MD            2:35.12             
 48 ZUNKELER, SAM          15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:35.24             
 49 ARBAUGH, JON           15 CLIPPERS-MD       2:36.30             
 50 DELFRANCO, SCOTT       15 PAAC-MA           2:36.97             
 51 STOIK, GRAYSON         15 HCY-NJ            2:37.11             
 52 MCGARVEY, CONNOR       15 LBA-MD            2:37.43             
 53 HOOVER, AUSTIN         17 CARDINAL SWIMMIN  2:37.46             
 54 AULT, COLIN            15 GBSA-MD           2:37.94             
 55 LACKEY, GABE           15 B*A*A*C-MD        2:38.43             
 56 FURMAN, DANNY          15 CARDINAL SWIMMIN  2:38.54             
 57 DIFATTA, SEAN          16 ACA-MD            2:39.10             
 58 DROSSNER, JACOB        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:39.13             
 59 STROM, JONATHAN        15 COASTAL AQUATICS  2:39.81             
 60 MCDONNELL, JIMMY       15 HCY-NJ            2:40.12             
 61 BRACKEN, DAVID         15 GBSA-MD           2:40.29             
 62 FELLIN, BRIAN          15 HCY-NJ            2:40.47             
 63 GANLEY, COLIN          15 GBSA-MD           2:41.74             
 64 BERARDO, CHRISTIAN     15 HCY-NJ            2:42.20             
 65 HANCOCK, BILL          15 EST-MD            2:42.47             
 66 GOLDMAN, ELIJAH        15 EST-MD            2:43.04             
 67 MANSEUR, YACINE        15 CLIPPERS-MD       2:43.24             
 68 CHABBOTT, TOMMY        15 EST-MD            2:44.22             
 69 GUIDO, MATT            15 HCY-NJ            2:46.16             
 70 THOMPSON, MATT         16 HCY-NJ            2:48.09             
 -- CRAIG, JUSTIN          15 EST-MD                DQ              
 -- CERVONE, RYAN          15 NJW-NJ                DQ              
 -- BENNETT, ALEX          15 LBA-MD                DQ              
 -- BLAIR, RYAN            17 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- WHITE, DAVID           19 HCY-NJ                NS              
 -- ADAMOVICH, MICHAEL     15 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- WILKINS, ALEC          16 CARDINAL SWIMMIN      NS              
 -- KLEIN, MATTHEW         15 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- CONNOLLY, JOHN         16 PAAC-MA               NS              
 -- OTTO, JIMMY            16 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- OTERO, ALEX            15 PAAC-MA               NS              
 -- NAKAGAMA, MATTHEW      16 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- LAZRIS, MICHAEL        17 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- LAZRIS, DAVID          15 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- BLUM, KEVIN            15 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- FOREST, JIMMY          18 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- PATRICK, TODD          25 NORTH BALTIMORE-      NS              
 -- HUDHUD, MUHAMMAD       15 NORTH BALTIMORE-      NS              
 -- VOELKER, JACK          15 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- RAYNARD, DAN           20 NORTH BALTIMORE-      NS              

    
    

 NBAC                                            7/11/2010 - 19:54PM
        2010 NBAC Mid Summer Classic - 7/9/2010 to 7/12/2010        
              2010 North Baltimore Mid Summer Classic               
 
 Event 46  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 PELTON, ELIZABETH      16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:20.18    2:14.76  
  2 SCHAFFER, RACHAEL      17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:24.68    2:17.78  
  3 O''TOOLE, STEPHANIE     15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:25.14    2:18.84  
  4 BUDNER, MEREDITH       21 EST-MD            2:22.76    2:19.24  
  5 WANG, WILLA            15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:24.36    2:19.76  
  6 HAGLUND, KARIE         23 EST-MD            2:25.34    2:22.40  
  7 BEALE, NATALIE         16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:29.27    2:23.83  
  8 CZARNECKI, CARI        20 EST-MD            2:26.09    2:24.25  
  9 O''BRIEN, TAYLOR        16 PAAC-MA           2:28.50    2:25.66  
 10 SLEAR, CARA            16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:27.74    2:26.03  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 STAUB, ANDI            18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:30.19    2:23.74  
 12 SURHOFF, KENDALL       16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:31.49    2:25.82  
 13 WARD, JACQUIE          20 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:29.69    2:26.14  
 14 KREBS, JESSIE          18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:33.52    2:27.21  
 15 REIFINGER, ERICA       16 PAAC-MA           2:32.54    2:27.25  
 16 HAMMOND, CHRISTINE     16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:32.18    2:28.05  
 17 ZHANG, JENNIFER        16 EST-MD            2:31.39    2:28.87  
 18 POLAHA, MEGAN          15 PAAC-MA           2:32.99    2:29.34  
 19 JOHNSON, TAYLOR        15 PAA-NJ            2:34.51    2:32.35  
 20 MCLAUGHLIN, MAEGAN     20 EST-MD            2:33.89    2:35.79  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 RUNK, GABRIELLE        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:33.49             
 22 MUSSELMAN, LEIGH       15 LBA-MD            2:34.58             
 23 DUNSEITH, ERIN         16 EST-MD            2:34.59             
 24 KOCH, KATIE            17 LBA-MD            2:34.62             
 25 SURHOFF, JORDAN        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:35.14             
 26 BARRON, DANIELLE       15 PAAC-MA           2:35.91             
 27 WHITE, MAGGIE          19 EST-MD            2:35.96             
 28 MURPHY, KELLEY         16 COASTAL AQUATICS  2:36.05             
 29 BAIRD, JO              17 EST-MD            2:36.06             
 30 GOUGER, MEREDITH       17 EST-MD            2:36.33             
 31 PARSONS, DEANNA        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:36.42             
 32 SHEA, ERIN             18 GBSA-MD           2:36.72             
 33 CARTER, CAITLIN        18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:36.78             
 34 CERVONE, ERIN          16 NJW-NJ            2:37.20             
 35 MANGIONE, MARYELLEN    16 LBA-MD            2:37.77             
 36 LACKEY, TORI           16 B*A*A*C-MD        2:38.24             
 37 PALTELL, KC            15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:39.39             
 38 WOODMAN, LISA          16 LBA-MD            2:39.48             
 39 REITER, MEGAN          17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:39.56             
 40 HAMMOND, MORGAN        19 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:39.70             
 41 ZETLMEISL, SARAH       17 EST-MD            2:39.90             
 42 DEANGELO, SARA         16 PAA-NJ            2:40.26             
 43 ROBERTS, ALLISON       16 PAAC-MA           2:40.46             
 44 HEARN, ALEX            16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:40.61             
 45 MICHIBATA, CORI        16 PTAC-NJ           2:40.86             
 46 FADER, JILLIAN         16 EST-MD            2:41.23             
 47 VANKIRK, MEGAN         16 HCY-NJ            2:41.24             
 48 IOBST, TAYLOR          15 PAAC-MA           2:41.27             
 49 LYONS, EMILY           15 PAAC-MA           2:41.42             
 50 HENDERSON, AINSLEY     18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:42.63             
 51 DUNSEITH, KATE         18 EST-MD            2:42.81             
 52 FREY, ALICIA           15 CLIPPERS-MD       2:42.83             
 53 WESTON-DAWKES, VICTOR  17 EST-MD            2:43.61             
 54 WOLGAST, MONICA        21 EST-MD            2:44.09             
 55 WASSERMAN, KIKI        18 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:44.15             
 56 HULBERT, LILLIAN       15 GBSA-MD           2:44.43             
 57 BRANDEMARTE, NIKKI     16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:44.45             
 58 SUMMERFIELD, CORA      15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:44.51             
 59 HOELTING, EMILY        16 LBA-MD            2:44.66             
 60 TRUSSELL, KELLY        16 PAAC-MA           2:44.76             
 61 SHEATSLEY, KELLI       17 PAAC-MA           2:44.97             
 61 FOSTER, STEPHANIE      15 CLIPPERS-MD       2:44.97             
 63 JACOBS, LEXI           17 B*A*A*C-MD        2:45.70             
 64 TILLIE, ANNE           15 ACA-MD            2:45.89             
 65 JOHN, LEAH             15 PAAC-MA           2:45.90             
 66 GRILLO, JENNY          16 EST-MD            2:46.20             
 67 HUCKENPOEHLER, CLAIRE  18 CARDINAL SWIMMIN  2:46.25             
 68 MCCORKEL, HEATHER      15 EST-MD            2:46.34             
 69 KOHLES, ELAINA         17 B*A*A*C-MD        2:46.45             
 70 VOGT, HAILEY           15 NJW-NJ            2:46.86             
 71 KESHISHIAN, SARAH      16 B*A*A*C-MD        2:47.08             
 72 KANG, JULIE            16 UN-CT             2:47.16             
 73 BROWN, MADISON         15 ACA-MD            2:47.54             
 74 SHRADER, JACKIE        16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:47.97             
 75 SUCH, HAILEY           16 EST-MD            2:48.40             
 76 REBECHI, MELL          19 GBSA-MD           2:48.41             
 77 O''LEARY, ERIN          17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:48.80             
 78 SKROUPA, MICHELLE      17 EST-MD            2:49.32             
 79 REISFELD, JENNIFER     16 EST-MD            2:49.56             
 80 ANGRESANO, GABRIELLE   15 NJW-NJ            2:49.67             
 81 GOODCHILD, EMILY       16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:49.90             
 82 KLIGYS, SYD            15 EST-MD            2:50.03             
 83 MARSHALL, ALAINA       15 BCAT-AM           2:51.11             
 84 BRAY, KAYLA            15 NJW-NJ            2:51.26             
 85 WARNER, KAITLYN        15 EST-MD            2:51.28             
 86 DONOVAN, MEGHAN        18 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:51.62             
 87 SALVATORI, BELLA       16 LBA-MD            2:51.79             
 88 ROSSI, JULIANN         15 EST-MD            2:52.09             
 89 SHANNON, SYDNEE        15 GBSA-MD           2:52.25             
 90 HAHN, KATHRYN          17 HCY-NJ            2:52.48             
 91 MACCARTHY, EMILY       16 PAA-NJ            2:52.89             
 92 LOMBARDO, MARYCATHERI  15 LBA-MD            2:53.12             
 93 FARRELL, LAUREN        17 HCY-NJ            2:53.18             
 94 BATCH, KATHERINE       18 HCY-NJ            2:53.83             
 95 LAMBERT, ALEXA         15 PAAC-MA           2:53.88             
 96 DAVISON, CHRISTIE      16 LBA-MD            2:54.43             
 97 SLAUGHTER, LAURA       15 LBA-MD            2:55.44             
 98 LAPOINTE, JACQUELINE   15 CLIPPERS-MD       2:55.61             
 99 HWANG, KIM             16 HCY-NJ            2:55.74             
100 HUNTER, ERIN           15 GBSA-MD           2:55.84             
101 STERNER, SAM           16 PAA-NJ            2:57.12             
102 HOCK, JULIANA          17 LBA-MD            2:57.17             
103 SOLOMOTIS, SAM         15 CLIPPERS-MD       2:57.80             
104 GREANEY, ERYN          17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:58.73             
105 UHL, MEGHAN            16 GBSA-MD           3:03.59             
106 AMATO, CARRIE          15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  3:03.86             
107 CHOWDHURY, TAREEN      15 GBSA-MD           3:05.39             
108 MCCLOUD, RACHEL        17 GBSA-MD           3:05.95             
109 D''ANGELO, CAITLIN      15 NJW-NJ            3:09.43             
110 POLCARO, LAUREN        15 UN-NJ             3:17.99             
 -- ROMANO, ALYSSA         16 PAAC-MA               NS              
 -- HARNEY, KATE           19 HCY-NJ                NS              
 -- MURRAY, ALEXANDRA      15 EST-MD                NS              
 -- OFFUTT, KELLY          17 NORTH BALTIMORE-      NS              
 -- JACKINS, KIERRA        16 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- VIOHL, MEGAN           15 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD      NS              
 -- LEWINSON, REBECCA      18 PTAC-NJ               NS              
 -- SCHWARZWALDER, ANNE    16 EST-MD                NS              
 -- EGAN, LAUREN           15 EST-MD                NS              
 -- SOSTARECZ, TAYLOR      17 UN-MA                 NS              

    
    

 NBAC                                            7/11/2010 - 18:27PM
        2010 NBAC Mid Summer Classic - 7/9/2010 to 7/12/2010        
              2010 North Baltimore Mid Summer Classic               
 
 Event 53  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 SMITH, GILES           18 EST-MD              25.12      23.83  
  2 MURPHY, PATRICK        18 NORTH BALTIMORE-    25.33      24.47  
  3 MILLER, ELLIS          18 NORTH BALTIMORE-    25.26      24.62  
  4 STEPHENS, JES          17 NORTH BALTIMORE-    25.52      24.82  
  5 JAMES, CAMERON         16 LBA-MD              25.78      24.90  
  6 YANG, WILLIAM          15 EST-MD              25.49      25.03  
  7 GISRIEL, CARTER        19 NORTH BALTIMORE-    25.47      25.12  
  8 OFFUTT, BRYAN          18 NORTH BALTIMORE-    25.83      25.22  
  9 SPANN, SCOTT           22 NORTH BALTIMORE-    26.10      25.34  
 10 PORTER, ALEX           17 LBA-MD              25.81      25.81  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 WIDDOWSON, NEAL        15 COASTAL AQUATICS    26.24      24.66  
 12 DOLL, TREVOR           17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD    26.50      25.53  
 13 CLARK, COLE            18 PAAC-MA             26.71      25.70  
 14 MARQUEZ, MATT          18 LBA-MD              26.64      25.71  
 15 STRAUSS, CHRISTOPHER   15 PAAC-MA             26.36      25.85  
 16 MCGARVEY, CONNOR       15 LBA-MD              26.41      25.86  
 17 BUTT, AUSTIN           16 EST-MD              26.48      25.90  
 18 KALISZ, CHASE          16 NORTH BALTIMORE-    26.71      26.11  
 19 BAILEY, PEYTON         16 NORTH BALTIMORE-    26.31      26.36  
 20 STONE, ZAC             19 LBA-MD              26.86      29.52  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 XU, BEN                16 EST-MD              26.70             
 22 PRICE, CHRISTOPHER     19 NORTH BALTIMORE-    26.92             
 23 FEIHE, MICHAEL         17 LBA-MD              26.93             
 24 BLAND, TJ              17 GBSA-MD             26.95             
 25 O''TOOLE, PAT           19 NORTH BALTIMORE-    27.00             
 26 OJARD, JOHN            19 UN-MD              J27.00             
 27 CLERICI, CAMERON       15 BCAT-AM             27.01             
 28 CAPPUCCIO, BILLY       16 CARDINAL SWIMMIN    27.26             
 29 YARBEROUGH, DARNELL    15 LBA-MD              27.33             
 30 DIMARCO, DAVID         15 PAAC-MA             27.35             
 31 DALY, CONOR            16 LBA-MD              27.43             
 32 HOKE, CHAD             15 B*A*A*C-MD          27.51             
 33 WYNOSKY, KEVIN         17 PAAC-MA             27.58             
 34 OATIS, ZACH            17 PAAC-MA             27.61             
 35 WALKER, ROB            16 CARDINAL SWIMMIN    27.76             
 36 HOOVER, AUSTIN         17 CARDINAL SWIMMIN    27.84             
 37 DIMARCO, MICHAEL       17 PAAC-MA             27.87             
 38 STOIK, GRAYSON         15 HCY-NJ              27.97             
 39 UPDEGRAFF, BRAD        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-    28.06             
 40 DEVORE, KYLE           15 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD    28.09             
 40 AULT, COLIN            15 GBSA-MD             28.09             
 42 BERARDO, CHRISTIAN     15 HCY-NJ              28.10             
 43 KLOTZ, MATTHEW         16 PAAC-MA             28.15             
 44 LACKEY, GABE           15 B*A*A*C-MD          28.17             
 45 BALHOFF, KEVIN         17 LBA-MD              28.28             
 46 FINK, AARON            17 LBA-MD              28.34             
 47 RHODES, NICK           16 PAAC-MA             28.49             
 48 HICKEY, COLLIN         16 NORTH BALTIMORE-    28.56             
 49 BRACKEN, DAVID         15 GBSA-MD             28.62             
 50 CRAIG, JUSTIN          15 EST-MD              28.63             
 51 VANACORE, DANIEL       15 HCY-NJ              28.70             
 52 FELLIN, BRIAN          15 HCY-NJ              28.83             
 53 CARESTIA, BRANDON      15 NORTH BALTIMORE-    28.88             
 54 CAMPBELL, MATT         17 HCY-NJ              29.04             
 55 CERVONE, RYAN          15 NJW-NJ              29.22             
 56 NEMSICK, BRIAN         16 CLIPPERS-MD         29.27             
 56 ALLEN, SAWYER          15 PAAC-MA             29.27             
 58 GANLEY, COLIN          15 GBSA-MD             29.41             
 59 THOMPSON, MATT         16 HCY-NJ              29.48             
 60 GOLDMAN, ELIJAH        15 EST-MD              29.77             
 61 MANSEUR, YACINE        15 CLIPPERS-MD         29.86             
 62 CHABBOTT, TOMMY        15 EST-MD              29.92             
 63 ARBAUGH, JON           15 CLIPPERS-MD         30.04             
 64 DIFATTA, SEAN          16 ACA-MD              30.17             
 65 SMITH, RYAN            15 GBSA-MD             30.22             
 66 VITABILE, STEVEN       16 PAA-NJ              30.43             
 67 MUSTO, ANTHONY         15 HCY-NJ              30.47             
 68 BOND, JOHN             15 PAA-NJ              30.58             
 69 MAHER, SEAN            15 LBA-MD              30.62             
 70 DROSSNER, JACOB        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-    30.70             
 71 GUIDO, MATT            15 HCY-NJ              30.73             
 -- SHAH, SUJ              15 NORTH BALTIMORE-      DQ              
 -- FOREST, JIMMY          18 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- CONNOLLY, JOHN         16 PAAC-MA               NS              
 -- WEINBERG, BRIAN        19 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- OTERO, ALEX            15 PAAC-MA               NS              
 -- BLUM, KEVIN            15 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- MCWHIRTER, JIMMY       15 PAAC-MA               NS              
 -- BLAIR, RYAN            17 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- WILKINS, ALEC          16 CARDINAL SWIMMIN      NS              
 -- ROTHMAN, MATT          15 CARDINAL SWIMMIN      NS              
 -- KLEIN, MATTHEW         15 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- OTTO, JIMMY            16 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- LAZRIS, DAVID          15 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- ADAMOVICH, MICHAEL     15 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- WHITE, DAVID           19 HCY-NJ                NS              
 -- HOWELL, DYLAN          17 B*A*A*C-MD            NS              

    
    

 NBAC                                            7/11/2010 - 18:47PM
        2010 NBAC Mid Summer Classic - 7/9/2010 to 7/12/2010        
              2010 North Baltimore Mid Summer Classic               
 
 Event 61  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 PHELPS, MICHAEL        25 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:59.44    1:55.95  
  2 PATRICK, TODD          25 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:03.92    2:00.20  
  3 THOMAS, MIKE           18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:10.07    2:07.00  
  4 BENNETT, OLIVER        17 LBA-MD            2:11.50    2:08.45  
  5 FENTRESS, RODNEY       16 COASTAL AQUATICS  2:11.99    2:09.68  
  6 HUDHUD, MUHAMMAD       15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:15.62    2:10.72  
  7 XU, BEN                16 EST-MD            2:17.35    2:16.27  
  8 HILZEN, BOBBY          15 NJW-NJ            2:19.64    2:19.03  
  9 STONE, ZAC             19 LBA-MD            2:20.55    2:19.09  
 10 PAULES, EVAN           16 PAAC-MA           2:20.97    2:20.12  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 LELAND, TREVOR         17 NJW-NJ            2:21.67    2:15.46  
 12 COSGAREA, ALEC         15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:28.39    2:15.85  
 13 SOVERO, ANDREW         15 EST-MD            2:23.25    2:17.85  
 14 YANG, WILLIAM          15 EST-MD            2:21.66    2:19.64  
 15 TAYLOR, AUSTIN         16 EST-MD            2:27.23    2:21.91  
 16 BOLUDA, MIGUEL         17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:24.78    2:22.36  
 17 PRITCHARD, NOAH        15 CLIPPERS-MD       2:24.80    2:23.02  
 18 DALY, CONOR            16 LBA-MD            2:30.89    2:26.17  
 19 STROM, JONATHAN        15 COASTAL AQUATICS  2:33.89    2:35.49  
 20 VITABILE, STEVEN       16 PAA-NJ            2:39.29    2:38.04  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 MCDONALD, KENDRICK     16 LBA-MD            2:20.37             
 12 PORTER, ALEX           17 LBA-MD            2:21.07             
 16 DEAN, BEN              16 GBSA-MD           2:23.26             
 21 WILSON, BRIAN          17 ACA-MD            2:29.91             
 25 HOKE, CHAD             15 B*A*A*C-MD        2:40.57             
 26 LACKEY, GABE           15 B*A*A*C-MD        2:44.31             
 27 FURMAN, DANNY          15 CARDINAL SWIMMIN  2:52.16             
 -- NAKAGAMA, MATTHEW      16 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- LAZRIS, MICHAEL        17 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              

    
    

 NBAC                                            7/11/2010 - 18:54PM
        2010 NBAC Mid Summer Classic - 7/9/2010 to 7/12/2010        
              2010 North Baltimore Mid Summer Classic               
 
 Event 62  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 CZARNECKI, CARI        20 EST-MD            2:20.21    2:18.00  
  2 STAUB, ANDI            18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:22.77    2:18.34  
  3 HAGLUND, KARIE         23 EST-MD            2:19.43    2:18.84  
  4 AVERS, WHITNEY         19 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:23.14    2:21.01  
  5 KREBS, JESSIE          18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:25.62    2:23.56  
  6 SURHOFF, KENDALL       16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:29.36    2:23.71  
  7 RUNK, GABRIELLE        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:25.18    2:26.53  
  8 BURNS, MADISON         16 PAAC-MA           2:26.67    2:27.90  
  9 GRIM, KAYLA            17 PAAC-MA           2:29.23    2:29.12  
 10 POLAHA, MEGAN          15 PAAC-MA           2:29.08    2:29.91  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 PAAVOLA, JORDAN        18 LBA-MD            2:29.42    2:23.11  
 12 YANG, KELLEY           16 EST-MD            2:34.62    2:26.04  
 13 KOCH, KATIE            17 LBA-MD            2:29.37    2:26.60  
 14 ZHANG, JENNIFER        16 EST-MD            2:32.36    2:27.37  
 15 PARSONS, DEANNA        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:32.15    2:27.40  
 16 WALLEY, ALEXIS         16 PAAC-MA           2:31.26    2:31.15  
 17 POLAND, EMILY          17 PAAC-MA           2:33.99    2:31.96  
 18 JOHNSON, TAYLOR        15 PAA-NJ            2:36.44    2:32.98  
 19 RAAB, BROOKE           16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:30.21    2:33.74  
 20 HEARN, ALEX            16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:35.50    2:34.41  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 GOLDEN, BROOKE         20 EST-MD            2:17.85             
  9 SLEAR, CARA            16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:26.73             
 22 SHYU, DORONNE          17 EST-MD            2:35.61             
 24 WOODMAN, LISA          16 LBA-MD            2:36.81             
 25 LYONS, SARAH           15 PAAC-MA           2:36.98             
 26 SOLT, SHEA             18 PAAC-MA           2:37.14             
 27 DEANGELO, SARA         16 PAA-NJ            2:37.94             
 28 KASOFF, LAUREN         17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:38.71             
 29 BURKE, KAITLIN         18 LBA-MD            2:39.33             
 30 LYONS, EMILY           15 PAAC-MA           2:39.99             
 31 VOGT, HAILEY           15 NJW-NJ            2:41.55             
 32 YOHE, TARA             16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:42.58             
 33 SKROUPA, MICHELLE      17 EST-MD            2:47.37             
 34 WASSERMAN, KIKI        18 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:47.71             
 35 STEIN, SYDNEY          15 UN-MD             2:47.79             
 36 CROMPTON, GEORGIE      15 EST-MD            2:48.58             
 37 O''LEARY, ERIN          17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  2:49.12             
 38 KOHLES, ELAINA         17 B*A*A*C-MD        2:49.31             
 39 BUTTON, JULIA          18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  2:54.00             
 40 SOLOMOTIS, SAM         15 CLIPPERS-MD       2:59.35             
 41 LAPOINTE, JACQUELINE   15 CLIPPERS-MD       2:59.55             
 42 ROSSI, JULIANN         15 EST-MD            3:07.34             
 43 GANIHANOVA, KAMILA     16 HCY-NJ            3:12.68             
 -- BADER, DELANEY         15 PAA-NJ                NS              
 -- SCHWARZWALDER, ANNE    16 EST-MD                NS              
 -- MEYERS, BECCA          15 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- LEWINSON, REBECCA      18 PTAC-NJ               NS              

    
    

 NBAC                                            7/11/2010 - 19:14PM
        2010 NBAC Mid Summer Classic - 7/9/2010 to 7/12/2010        
              2010 North Baltimore Mid Summer Classic               
 
 Event 69  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 MURPHY, PATRICK        18 NORTH BALTIMORE-    58.84      57.37  
  2 MILLER, ELLIS          18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:01.03      58.83  
  3 OFFUTT, BRYAN          18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:01.71    1:00.23  
  4 STEPHENS, JES          17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:02.94    1:02.16  
  5 WEBSTER, KEVIN         21 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:01.30    1:02.74  
  6 BAILEY, PEYTON         16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:03.20    1:02.78  
  7 ENOCH, ADAM            16 EST-MD            1:03.75    1:02.90  
  8 MARQUEZ, MATT          18 LBA-MD            1:05.49    1:03.14  
  9 MORROW, MIKE           16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:04.22    1:03.40  
 10 RATLIFF, BRAD          18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:05.14    1:05.66  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 ECK, MATTHEW           15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:06.96    1:04.62  
 12 TILGHMAN, JOHN         16 COASTAL AQUATICS  1:06.44    1:04.67  
 13 POLLACK, JACK          15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:05.89    1:04.97  
 14 CLARK, COLE            18 PAAC-MA           1:07.13    1:05.14  
 15 DEAN, BEN              16 GBSA-MD           1:06.74    1:05.65  
 16 XU, BEN                16 EST-MD            1:05.58    1:05.71  
 17 ZUNKELER, SAM          15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:07.64    1:06.64  
 18 DELFRANCO, SCOTT       15 PAAC-MA           1:08.32    1:07.00  
 19 DIMARCO, DAVID         15 PAAC-MA           1:08.09    1:07.61  
 20 DELFRANCO, ROBERT      17 PAAC-MA           1:07.43    1:07.71  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 LUSSI, HUNTER          16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:05.65             
 14 FINK, AARON            17 LBA-MD            1:06.36             
 23 ROBICHAUD, JAMES       17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:08.59             
 24 DEVORE, KYLE           15 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:08.90             
 25 YANG, WILLIAM          15 EST-MD            1:09.01             
 26 BUTT, AUSTIN           16 EST-MD            1:09.32             
 27 WASSERMAN, JARED       16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:09.35             
 28 PRITCHARD, NOAH        15 CLIPPERS-MD       1:09.41             
 28 WALKER, ROB            16 CARDINAL SWIMMIN  1:09.41             
 30 PETTIPAW, BENJAMIN     16 EST-MD            1:09.43             
 31 NEMSICK, BRIAN         16 CLIPPERS-MD       1:09.75             
 32 DUNNIGAN, JAKE         15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:10.06             
 33 BENNETT, ALEX          15 LBA-MD            1:10.61             
 34 PRICE, CHRISTOPHER     19 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:11.13             
 35 RHODES, NICK           16 PAAC-MA           1:11.25             
 36 CAMPBELL, MATT         17 HCY-NJ            1:11.52             
 37 STOIK, GRAYSON         15 HCY-NJ            1:11.56             
 38 KLOTZ, MATTHEW         16 PAAC-MA           1:11.66             
 39 CHIN, PATRICK          16 EST-MD            1:12.22             
 40 DOLL, TREVOR           17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:12.35             
 40 CHABBOTT, TOMMY        15 EST-MD            1:12.35             
 42 MCDONNELL, JIMMY       15 HCY-NJ            1:13.03             
 43 YARBEROUGH, DARNELL    15 LBA-MD            1:13.50             
 44 WYNOSKY, KEVIN         17 PAAC-MA           1:15.44             
 45 AULT, COLIN            15 GBSA-MD           1:16.49             
 46 VANACORE, DANIEL       15 HCY-NJ            1:16.57             
 47 MUSTO, ANTHONY         15 HCY-NJ            1:17.03             
 48 VITABILE, STEVEN       16 PAA-NJ            1:18.12             
 49 BOND, JOHN             15 PAA-NJ            1:19.09             
 -- FEIHE, MICHAEL         17 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- OTERO, ALEX            15 PAAC-MA               NS              
 -- BRACKEN, DAVID         15 GBSA-MD               NS              
 -- WHITE, DAVID           19 HCY-NJ                NS              
 -- DIMARCO, MICHAEL       17 PAAC-MA               NS              
 -- MCWHIRTER, JIMMY       15 PAAC-MA               NS              
 -- WEINBERG, BRIAN        19 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- RAYNARD, DAN           20 NORTH BALTIMORE-      NS              
 -- HOWELL, DYLAN          17 B*A*A*C-MD            NS              
 -- LAZRIS, MICHAEL        17 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- VOELKER, JACK          15 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- KLEIN, MATTHEW         15 LBA-MD                NS              
 -- FOREST, JIMMY          18 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- LAZRIS, DAVID          15 CLIPPERS-MD           NS              
 -- BLAIR, RYAN            17 LBA-MD                NS              

    
    

 NBAC                                            7/11/2010 - 19:19PM
        2010 NBAC Mid Summer Classic - 7/9/2010 to 7/12/2010        
              2010 North Baltimore Mid Summer Classic               
 
 Event 70  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 LEE, FELICIA           18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:04.79    1:02.62  
  2 SCHMITT, ALLISON       20 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:09.87    1:04.96  
  3 BEALE, NATALIE         16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:07.93    1:05.81  
  4 MORRIS, CAMRYNE        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:10.54    1:08.42  
  5 HALL, ERICA            21 EST-MD            1:09.74    1:09.21  
  6 SKROUPA, AMANDA        19 EST-MD            1:10.29    1:09.84  
  7 SHYU, DORONNE          17 EST-MD            1:11.31    1:10.23  
  8 MURPHY, KELLEY         16 COASTAL AQUATICS  1:12.22    1:12.02  
  9 CARTER, CAITLIN        18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:11.94    1:12.40  
 10 VIOHL, MEGAN           15 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:12.06    1:13.47  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 SCHAFFER, RACHAEL      17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:13.27    1:09.26  
 12 DUNSEITH, ERIN         16 EST-MD            1:12.84    1:10.64  
 13 YANG, KELLEY           16 EST-MD            1:13.40    1:10.68  
 14 HAMMOND, CHRISTINE     16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:12.65    1:10.77  
 15 IOBST, TAYLOR          15 PAAC-MA           1:12.65    1:12.23  
 16 MUSSELMAN, LEIGH       15 LBA-MD            1:13.40    1:12.94  
 17 KOLODGIE, KAIA         15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:13.74    1:13.31  
 18 MARTINEZ, MELISSA      16 PAA-NJ            1:13.26    1:13.43  
 19 FADER, JILLIAN         16 EST-MD            1:14.47    1:16.12  
 -- MICHIBATA, CORI        16 PTAC-NJ           1:13.29         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 KYLLIAINEN, TANJA      17 LBA-MD            1:09.28             
 22 KENNEDY, MANDI         17 GBSA-MD           1:14.51             
 22 MANGIONE, MARYELLEN    16 LBA-MD            1:14.51             
 24 BROWN, MADISON         15 ACA-MD            1:14.54             
 25 POLAND, EMILY          17 PAAC-MA           1:14.56             
 26 FOSTER, STEPHANIE      15 CLIPPERS-MD       1:14.70             
 27 SHEA, ERIN             18 GBSA-MD           1:14.72             
 28 KANG, JULIE            16 UN-CT             1:14.90             
 29 FREY, ALICIA           15 CLIPPERS-MD       1:15.46             
 30 TILLIE, ANNE           15 ACA-MD            1:15.53             
 31 MARSDEN, LAUREN        15 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:15.60             
 32 HAMMOND, MORGAN        19 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:15.77             
 33 PALTELL, KC            15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:15.80             
 34 LYONS, EMILY           15 PAAC-MA           1:15.89             
 35 KASOFF, LAUREN         17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:16.08             
 36 HWANG, KIM             16 HCY-NJ            1:16.24             
 37 CROMPTON, GEORGIE      15 EST-MD            1:16.54             
 38 WESTON-DAWKES, VICTOR  17 EST-MD            1:16.73             
 39 CERVONE, ERIN          16 NJW-NJ            1:16.89             
 40 LYONS, SARAH           15 PAAC-MA           1:16.92             
 41 GRILLO, JENNY          16 EST-MD            1:16.96             
 42 REITER, MEGAN          17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:16.97             
 43 SMITH, JOELLE          16 PAAC-MA           1:17.20             
 44 KLIGYS, SYD            15 EST-MD            1:17.31             
 45 MARSHALL, ALAINA       15 BCAT-AM           1:17.69             
 46 STEIN, SYDNEY          15 UN-MD             1:18.14             
 47 AVERY, KRISTEN         16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:18.16             
 48 HENDERSON, AINSLEY     18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:18.37             
 49 PARSONS, RENEE         19 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:18.52             
 50 LAMBERT, ALEXA         15 PAAC-MA           1:18.59             
 51 HOELTING, EMILY        16 LBA-MD            1:18.99             
 52 HULBERT, LILLIAN       15 GBSA-MD           1:19.14             
 53 STEUERMAN, LAURA       17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:19.47             
 54 HAYS, LIZ              17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:19.69             
 55 BRAY, KAYLA            15 NJW-NJ            1:19.71             
 56 SKROUPA, MICHELLE      17 EST-MD            1:19.77             
 57 FARRELL, LAUREN        17 HCY-NJ            1:20.38             
 58 JOHN, LEAH             15 PAAC-MA           1:20.83             
 59 SHRADER, JACKIE        16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:20.92             
 60 GODWIN, KATHLEEN       15 LBA-MD            1:21.00             
 61 EDWARDS, AIMEE         17 EST-MD            1:21.11             
 62 MCCORKEL, HEATHER      15 EST-MD            1:21.23             
 63 DONOVAN, MEGHAN        18 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:21.45             
 64 LE, JACKIE             16 B*A*A*C-MD        1:21.60             
 65 REISFELD, JENNIFER     16 EST-MD            1:21.71             
 66 HOCK, JULIANA          17 LBA-MD            1:21.81             
 67 GOODCHILD, EMILY       16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:21.82             
 68 WARNER, KAITLYN        15 EST-MD            1:21.95             
 69 SANTONI, ELISA         16 GBSA-MD           1:22.15             
 70 HUNTER, ERIN           15 GBSA-MD           1:22.46             
 71 ROSSI, JULIANN         15 EST-MD            1:22.59             
 72 MACCARTHY, EMILY       16 PAA-NJ            1:22.89             
 73 OWENS, CHESLEY         17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:23.69             
 74 HAKUN, MONICA          15 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:23.89             
 75 HUGHES, RYAN           16 HCY-NJ            1:24.18             
 76 BRANDEMARTE, NIKKI     16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  1:24.52             
 77 GREANEY, ERYN          17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  1:25.26             
 78 UHL, MEGHAN            16 GBSA-MD           1:26.66             
 79 CHOWDHURY, TAREEN      15 GBSA-MD           1:27.55             
 80 D''ANGELO, CAITLIN      15 NJW-NJ            1:28.64             
 -- INGRAM, LEE            19 EST-MD                DQ              
 -- ROMANO, ALYSSA         16 PAAC-MA               NS              
 -- SPACH, MARGARET        19 NORTH BALTIMORE-      NS              
 -- SCHWARZWALDER, ANNE    16 EST-MD                NS              
 -- HARNEY, KATE           19 HCY-NJ                NS              
 -- POLCARO, LAUREN        15 UN-NJ                 NS              

    
    

 NBAC                                            7/11/2010 - 19:45PM
        2010 NBAC Mid Summer Classic - 7/9/2010 to 7/12/2010        
              2010 North Baltimore Mid Summer Classic               
 
 Event 77  Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 THOMAS, MIKE           18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:06.37    4:05.74  
  2 FENTRESS, RODNEY       16 COASTAL AQUATICS  4:08.20    4:07.41  
  3 KALISZ, CHASE          16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:16.83    4:12.76  
  4 LUSSI, HUNTER          16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:17.58    4:15.25  
  5 LELAND, TREVOR         17 NJW-NJ            4:14.76    4:17.21  
  6 ELIAS, ALEX            17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:20.99    4:18.60  
  7 OJARD, JOHN            19 UN-MD             4:22.69    4:20.78  
  8 ROBICHAUD, JAMES       17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:14.70    4:21.99  
  9 CHEN, DENNIS           16 EST-MD            4:20.24    4:22.19  
 10 COSGAREA, ALEC         15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:18.33    4:22.61  
 11 HILZEN, BOBBY          15 NJW-NJ            4:17.24    4:23.46  
 12 PAULES, EVAN           16 PAAC-MA           4:19.35    4:24.40  
 13 MARQUEZ, MATT          18 LBA-MD            4:17.29    4:25.91  
 14 STRAUSS, CHRISTOPHER   15 PAAC-MA           4:26.07    4:26.77  
 15 POLLACK, JACK          15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:29.25    4:27.01  
 16 O''TOOLE, PAT           19 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:38.68    4:28.14  
 17 SHAH, SUJ              15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:35.32    4:29.91  
 17 SOVERO, ANDREW         15 EST-MD            4:36.61    4:29.91  
 19 OATIS, ZACH            17 PAAC-MA           4:23.53    4:30.55  
 20 CHIN, PATRICK          16 EST-MD            4:26.34    4:30.92  
 21 MORROW, MIKE           16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:32.79    4:31.41  
 22 DUNNIGAN, JAKE         15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:32.09    4:32.92  
 23 RATLIFF, BRAD          18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:22.30    4:33.58  
 24 CERVONE, RYAN          15 NJW-NJ            4:31.07    4:34.85  
 25 DELFRANCO, ROBERT      17 PAAC-MA           4:30.52    4:34.96  
 26 DELFRANCO, SCOTT       15 PAAC-MA           4:41.53    4:35.11  
 27 CLERICI, CAMERON       15 BCAT-AM           4:28.43    4:38.44  
 28 DALY, CONOR            16 LBA-MD            4:42.45    4:39.09  
 29 HOOVER, AUSTIN         17 CARDINAL SWIMMIN  4:39.63    4:41.43  
 30 ECK, MATTHEW           15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:27.37    4:41.55  
 31 WASSERMAN, JARED       16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:36.67    4:42.32  
 32 WILSON, BRIAN          17 ACA-MD            4:36.65    4:43.71  
 33 MAGNAN, JACOB          19 UN-MA             4:25.69    4:44.87  
 34 BALHOFF, KEVIN         17 LBA-MD            4:34.96    4:44.92  
 35 DROSSNER, JACOB        15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:49.14    4:45.48  
 36 BOLUDA, MIGUEL         17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:46.10    4:45.83  
 37 HICKEY, COLLIN         16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:36.69    4:46.26  
 38 PETTIPAW, BENJAMIN     16 EST-MD            4:46.46    4:48.04  
 39 BERARDO, CHRISTIAN     15 HCY-NJ            4:48.86    4:48.27  
 40 HOKE, CHAD             15 B*A*A*C-MD        4:45.50    4:50.37  
 41 DOLL, TREVOR           17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:48.28    4:51.79  
 42 WALKER, ROB            16 CARDINAL SWIMMIN  4:50.30    4:52.57  
 43 CAPPUCCIO, BILLY       16 CARDINAL SWIMMIN  4:49.68    4:53.78  
 44 GOLDMAN, ELIJAH        15 EST-MD            4:44.10    4:59.02  

    
    

 NBAC                                            7/11/2010 - 19:59PM
        2010 NBAC Mid Summer Classic - 7/9/2010 to 7/12/2010        
              2010 North Baltimore Mid Summer Classic               
 
 Event 78  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 WANG, WILLA            15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:18.69    4:14.98  
  2 O''BRIEN, TAYLOR        16 PAAC-MA           4:19.01    4:15.14  
  3 BUDNER, MEREDITH       21 EST-MD            4:23.02    4:19.38  
  4 GOLDEN, BROOKE         20 EST-MD            4:27.08    4:23.27  
  5 RYAN, GILLIAN          14 PAAC-MA           4:18.96    4:24.07  
  6 ZELLER, KAYLA          21 EST-MD            4:24.45    4:24.62  
  7 KYLLIAINEN, TANJA      17 LBA-MD            4:28.76    4:26.55  
  8 HINE, LAUREN           16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:23.09    4:27.76  
  9 HAGLUND, KARIE         23 EST-MD            4:19.01    4:32.21  
 10 STAUB, ANDI            18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:26.57    4:32.34  
 11 FLORA, BECKY           18 EST-MD            4:25.02    4:32.49  
 12 AVERS, WHITNEY         19 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:32.33    4:32.61  
 13 SLEAR, CARA            16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:35.02    4:33.86  
 14 REIFINGER, ERICA       16 PAAC-MA           4:24.47    4:34.05  
 15 BURNS, MADISON         16 PAAC-MA           4:42.67    4:36.74  
 16 AVERY, KRISTEN         16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:42.45    4:36.87  
 17 CERVONE, ERIN          16 NJW-NJ            4:47.45    4:37.55  
 18 BURKE, KAITLIN         18 LBA-MD            4:34.89    4:37.70  
 19 GRIM, KAYLA            17 PAAC-MA           4:33.85    4:38.13  
 20 BAIRD, JO              17 EST-MD            4:42.45    4:40.74  
 21 SOLT, SHEA             18 PAAC-MA           4:30.66    4:41.71  
 22 TRUSSELL, KELLY        16 PAAC-MA           4:35.90    4:42.45  
 23 VIOHL, MEGAN           15 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:40.01    4:44.89  
 24 GOUGER, MEREDITH       17 EST-MD            4:46.49    4:45.82  
 25 RAAB, BROOKE           16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:46.49    4:46.38  
 26 WALLEY, ALEXIS         16 PAAC-MA           4:43.04    4:46.58  
 27 ROBERTS, ALLISON       16 PAAC-MA           5:08.11    4:46.69  
 28 MANGIONE, MARYELLEN    16 LBA-MD            4:52.48    4:46.76  
 29 BARRON, DANIELLE       15 PAAC-MA           4:56.60    4:46.99  
 30 YOHE, TARA             16 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:43.85    4:47.41  
 31 REITER, MEGAN          17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:48.25    4:47.68  
 32 TILLIE, SARA           18 ACA-MD            4:44.46    4:47.83  
 33 JOHNSON, TAYLOR        15 PAA-NJ            4:46.51    4:48.26  
 34 DUNSEITH, KATE         18 EST-MD            4:50.11    4:48.61  
 35 HEARN, ALEX            16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:47.74    4:48.88  
 36 MARSDEN, LAUREN        15 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:51.55    4:49.29  
 37 STEUERMAN, LAURA       17 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:52.20    4:49.68  
 38 SHRADER, JACKIE        16 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:49.63    4:50.17  
 39 SUCH, HAILEY           16 EST-MD            4:52.34    4:52.63  
 40 FREY, ALICIA           15 CLIPPERS-MD       4:48.92    4:52.71  
 41 MCCORKEL, HEATHER      15 EST-MD            4:59.86    4:54.30  
 42 FADER, JILLIAN         16 EST-MD            4:56.10    4:55.35  
 43 MURPHY, KELLEY         16 COASTAL AQUATICS  4:49.90    4:55.52  
 44 JOHN, LEAH             15 PAAC-MA           4:57.56    4:56.26  
 45 BADER, DELANEY         15 PAA-NJ            4:49.86    4:56.69  
 46 TILLIE, ANNE           15 ACA-MD            4:59.67    4:56.79  
 47 SUMMERFIELD, CORA      15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  4:58.37    4:56.93  
 48 SHEATSLEY, KELLI       17 PAAC-MA           4:54.96    4:58.54  
 49 GRILLO, JENNY          16 EST-MD            4:59.95    4:58.65  
 50 LACKEY, TORI           16 B*A*A*C-MD        4:50.36    4:59.09  
 51 KANG, JULIE            16 UN-CT             4:59.50    4:59.29  
 52 JACOBS, LEXI           17 B*A*A*C-MD        5:08.37    4:59.56  
 53 KOHLES, ELAINA         17 B*A*A*C-MD        4:49.39    4:59.57  
 54 LYONS, SARAH           15 PAAC-MA           5:03.52    4:59.74  
 55 KESHISHIAN, SARAH      16 B*A*A*C-MD        4:54.24    5:01.23  
 56 SMITH, JOELLE          16 PAAC-MA           4:55.66    5:02.79  
 57 SLAUGHTER, LAURA       15 LBA-MD            4:53.53    5:04.02  
 57 HAKUN, MONICA          15 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:54.46    5:04.02  
 59 VOGT, HAILEY           15 NJW-NJ            5:05.99    5:04.03  
 60 HENDERSON, AINSLEY     18 NORTH BALTIMORE-  5:00.50    5:05.82  
 61 MARTINEZ, MELISSA      16 PAA-NJ            5:02.91    5:08.57  
 62 MARSHALL, ALAINA       15 BCAT-AM           4:59.75    5:09.88  
 63 LAMBERT, ALEXA         15 PAAC-MA           5:17.12    5:11.61  
 64 VANKIRK, MEGAN         16 HCY-NJ            5:11.92    5:12.73  
 65 OWENS, CHESLEY         17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  5:08.14    5:15.37  
 66 O''LEARY, ERIN          17 NAVAL ACADEMY-MD  4:52.99    5:16.15  
 67 ANGRESANO, GABRIELLE   15 NJW-NJ            5:34.65    5:18.00  
 68 SLEZAK, BECCA          15 CARDINAL SWIMMIN  5:32.66    5:18.59  
 69 HWANG, KIM             16 HCY-NJ            5:19.08    5:21.54  
 70 MCCLOUD, RACHEL        17 GBSA-MD           5:15.03    5:24.35  
 71 BATCH, KATHERINE       18 HCY-NJ            5:18.65    5:26.59  
 72 LE, JACKIE             16 B*A*A*C-MD        5:14.73    5:26.74  
 73 LAPOINTE, JACQUELINE   15 CLIPPERS-MD       5:17.16    5:30.21  
 74 AMATO, CARRIE          15 NORTH BALTIMORE-  5:30.45    5:30.88  
 75 SANTONI, ELISA         16 GBSA-MD           5:33.77    5:31.35  
 76 HAHN, KATHRYN          17 HCY-NJ            5:31.33    5:37.88  

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT