ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Pacific Masters SCY Championships
4/18/2010-4/18/2010
Walnut Creek, CA USA

Walnut Creek Masters
16-18 April 2010

Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/18/2010 05:36 PM
           Pacific Masters SC Championships - 4/16/2010 to 4/18/2010           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.78    5/8/2009 LINDSAY KIYAMA                               
         PMS: P 23.48  12/31/1986 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O''Donnell-McCarthy  23 The Olympic Club-PC    24.50      23.89          9  
  2 Reilly, Erin P      24 The Olympic Club-PC    24.00      24.62          7  
  3 Davidoff, Cara      24 The Olympic Club-PC    26.50      26.16          6  
  4 Prosen, Ashley T    22 San Mateo Master-PC    26.88      26.24          5  
  5 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC    27.08      26.65          4  
  6 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC    29.00      26.77          3  
  7 Winterberger, Shea  22 Unattached             31.00      27.61          2  
  8 Heise, Katelyn B    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.75      27.90          1  
  9 Seelos, Lizzy G     23 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    27.23      28.07        
 10 Carter, Sam         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.50      28.63        
 11 Barrantes, Sara     23 Almaden Swim & R-PC    29.05      28.73        
 12 Dangremond, Emily   23 Temescal Aquatic-38    30.24      28.84        
 13 Bueno, Nadine F     24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.00      29.54        
 14 Doss, Lauren        21 University of Sa-PC    40.00      31.93        
 15 Butte, Kim C        20 Cal Maritime Aca-38    39.50      37.31        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.67  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
         PMS: P 52.05  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O''Donnell-McCarthy  23 The Olympic Club-PC    55.00      52.27          9  
                  25.58       52.27 (26.69)                                        
  2 Reilly, Erin P      24 The Olympic Club-PC    53.53      53.22          7  
                  25.68       53.22 (27.54)                                        
  3 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.99      55.26          6  
                  26.55       55.26 (28.71)                                        
  4 Davidoff, Cara      24 The Olympic Club-PC    58.50      56.37          5  
                  27.16       56.37 (29.21)                                        
  5 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC    58.64      58.10          4  
                  27.52       58.10 (30.58)                                        
  6 Seelos, Lizzy G     23 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    59.77      58.39          3  
                  28.05       58.39 (30.34)                                        
  7 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC  1:04.00      58.57          2  
                  28.47       58.57 (30.10)                                        
  8 Prosen, Ashley T    22 San Mateo Master-PC  1:02.75      58.65          1  
                  27.44       58.65 (31.21)                                        
  9 Griffith, Heather   22 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    58.08    1:00.58        
                  28.29     1:00.58 (32.29)                                        
 10 Barrantes, Sara     23 Almaden Swim & R-PC  1:06.46    1:02.69        
                  30.44     1:02.69 (32.25)                                        
 11 Dangremond, Emily   23 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:02.86    1:02.94        
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)                                        
 12 Doss, Lauren        21 University of Sa-PC  1:07.00    1:09.99        
                  33.82     1:09.99 (36.17)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.98    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 1:52.18  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:02.70    1:59.86          9  
                  27.87       57.95 (30.08)     1:29.00 (31.05)     1:59.86 (30.86)
  2 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:08.24    2:04.98          7  
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)     1:33.11 (32.37)     2:04.98 (31.87)
  3 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC  2:20.00    2:10.31          6  
                  30.29     1:02.74 (32.45)     1:36.45 (33.71)     2:10.31 (33.86)
  4 Barrantes, Sara     23 Almaden Swim & R-PC  2:17.30    2:14.23          5  
                  30.53     1:04.58 (34.05)     1:39.35 (34.77)     2:14.23 (34.88)
  5 Dangremond, Emily   23 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:16.28    2:17.30          4  
                  32.17     1:07.12 (34.95)     1:42.48 (35.36)     2:17.30 (34.82)
  6 Keats, Lauren       24 University of Sa-PC  2:50.10    2:25.23          3  
                  33.44     1:09.47 (36.03)     1:47.35 (37.88)     2:25.23 (37.88)
  7 Kittleson, Amy      24 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:27.02          2  
                  34.72     1:13.02 (38.30)     1:51.28 (38.26)     2:27.02 (35.74)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
         PMS: P 4:56.93  12/31/1994 Eva Mortensen                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:25.70    5:11.56          9  
                  28.45       59.29 (30.84)     1:30.96 (31.67)     2:02.85 (31.89)
        2:34.70 (31.85)     3:06.46 (31.76)     3:38.20 (31.74)     4:09.80 (31.60)
        4:40.77 (30.97)     5:11.56 (30.79)                                        
  2 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:05.60    5:15.22          7  
                  28.40       59.24 (30.84)     1:30.68 (31.44)     2:02.56 (31.88)
        2:34.70 (32.14)     3:06.45 (31.75)     3:38.06 (31.61)     4:10.52 (32.46)
        4:43.17 (32.65)     5:15.22 (32.05)                                        
  3 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:55.53    5:40.79          6  
                  30.78     1:04.17 (33.39)     1:37.80 (33.63)     2:12.07 (34.27)
        2:46.10 (34.03)     3:20.84 (34.74)     3:55.94 (35.10)     4:31.15 (35.21)
        5:06.31 (35.16)     5:40.79 (34.48)                                        
  4 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC  5:50.00    5:59.17          5  
                  32.19     1:07.34 (35.15)     1:43.59 (36.25)     2:20.29 (36.70)
        2:56.86 (36.57)     3:33.50 (36.64)     4:10.00 (36.50)     4:46.61 (36.61)
        5:23.08 (36.47)     5:59.17 (36.09)                                        
  5 Barrantes, Sara     23 Almaden Swim & R-PC  6:29.50    6:08.50          4  
                  32.86     1:09.73 (36.87)     1:47.31 (37.58)     2:24.93 (37.62)
        3:02.75 (37.82)     3:40.36 (37.61)     4:17.78 (37.42)     4:55.63 (37.85)
        5:32.71 (37.08)     6:08.50 (35.79)                                        
  6 Brown, Joelle A     24 Strawberry Canyo-PC  6:15.00    6:09.85          3  
                  32.59     1:08.66 (36.07)     1:45.61 (36.95)     2:22.97 (37.36)
        3:00.75 (37.78)     3:38.57 (37.82)     4:16.40 (37.83)     4:55.37 (38.97)
        5:33.42 (38.05)     6:09.85 (36.43)                                        
  7 Dangremond, Emily   23 Temescal Aquatic-38  6:14.87    6:11.78          2  
                  33.79     1:10.52 (36.73)     1:46.93 (36.41)     2:24.19 (37.26)
        3:01.61 (37.42)     3:39.14 (37.53)     4:17.26 (38.12)     4:55.82 (38.56)
        5:33.95 (38.13)     6:11.78 (37.83)                                        
  8 Danner, Alexa L     18 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:05.00    6:17.97          1  
                  32.39     1:08.01 (35.62)     1:45.29 (37.28)     2:23.48 (38.19)
        3:02.79 (39.31)     3:42.11 (39.32)     4:21.53 (39.42)     5:01.16 (39.63)
        5:40.64 (39.48)     6:17.97 (37.33)                                        
  9 DeAngelo, Michelle  22 University of Sa-PC  6:50.00    6:41.24        
                  33.26     1:08.82 (35.56)     1:47.06 (38.24)     2:27.26 (40.20)
        3:08.28 (41.02)     3:50.41 (42.13)     4:33.10 (42.69)     5:16.39 (43.29)
        5:59.52 (43.13)     6:41.24 (41.72)                                        
 10 Lee, Ali            23 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:20.00    6:59.06        
                  37.07     1:18.31 (41.24)     2:01.00 (42.69)     2:43.97 (42.97)
        3:27.10 (43.13)     4:10.38 (43.28)     4:52.96 (42.58)     5:35.53 (42.57)
        6:18.21 (42.68)     6:59.06 (40.85)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:29.13   3/11/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                           
         PMS: P 10:29.13  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 10:50.50   10:45.83          9  
                  29.07     1:01.75 (32.68)     1:34.77 (33.02)     2:07.43 (32.66)
        2:40.10 (32.67)     3:12.96 (32.86)     3:46.01 (33.05)     4:18.95 (32.94)
        4:51.66 (32.71)     5:24.17 (32.51)     5:56.62 (32.45)     6:28.90 (32.28)
        7:01.23 (32.33)     7:33.71 (32.48)     8:06.15 (32.44)     8:38.65 (32.50)
        9:10.79 (32.14)     9:43.03 (32.24)    10:14.78 (31.75)    10:45.83 (31.05)
  2 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC 15:00.00   12:10.54          7  
                  32.23     1:07.74 (35.51)     1:43.95 (36.21)     2:20.43 (36.48)
        2:57.23 (36.80)     3:33.90 (36.67)     4:10.63 (36.73)     4:47.42 (36.79)
        5:24.45 (37.03)     6:01.19 (36.74)     6:37.99 (36.80)     7:14.87 (36.88)
        7:51.72 (36.85)     8:28.89 (37.17)     9:05.91 (37.02)     9:42.99 (37.08)
       10:19.98 (36.99)    10:57.03 (37.05)    11:34.21 (37.18)    12:10.54 (36.33)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.47   4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
         PMS: P 26.47  12/31/1998 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Jennifer  23 Burlingame Aquat-38    29.17      28.00          9  
  2 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC    31.83      30.03          7  
  3 Luciano, Amanda A   24 University of Sa-PC    31.70      30.18          6  
  4 Winterberger, Shea  22 Unattached             35.00      31.60          5  
  5 Carter, Sam         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.85      32.45          4  
  6 Heise, Katelyn B    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.75      32.55          3  
  7 Bueno, Nadine F     24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.00      33.14          1.5
  7 Brown, Joelle A     24 Strawberry Canyo-PC    33.23      33.14          1.5
  9 DeAngelo, Michelle  22 University of Sa-PC    42.00      33.98        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
         PMS: P 55.98  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O''Donnell-McCarthy  23 The Olympic Club-PC    58.50      58.67          9  
                  29.03       58.67 (29.64)                                        
  2 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.99    1:01.31          7  
                  30.06     1:01.31 (31.25)                                        
  3 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:09.18    1:05.33          6  
                  31.77     1:05.33 (33.56)                                        
  4 Prosen, Ashley T    22 San Mateo Master-PC  1:17.07    1:10.65          5  
                  34.03     1:10.65 (36.62)                                        
  5 Heise, Katelyn B    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:14.00    1:10.80          4  
                  33.50     1:10.80 (37.30)                                        
  6 Carter, Sam         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:12.85    1:11.42          3  
                  34.42     1:11.42 (37.00)                                        
  7 Bueno, Nadine F     24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:12.84          2  
                  35.12     1:12.84 (37.72)                                        
  8 Doss, Lauren        21 University of Sa-PC  1:25.00    1:22.19          1  
                  40.87     1:22.19 (41.32)                                        
  9 Lee, Ali            23 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.00    1:22.43        
                  39.61     1:22.43 (42.82)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: P 1:59.22  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.99    2:13.73          9  
                  31.80     1:05.91 (34.11)     1:40.01 (34.10)     2:13.73 (33.72)
  2 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:28.57    2:22.82          7  
                  33.90     1:10.31 (36.41)     1:47.08 (36.77)     2:22.82 (35.74)
  3 Heise, Katelyn B    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:45.75    2:35.92          6  
                  35.19     1:13.70 (38.51)     1:54.75 (41.05)     2:35.92 (41.17)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69   4/25/2004 ALISSA DAVIES                                
         PMS: P 30.51  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.50      33.07          9  
  2 Finan, Elisa A      22 Cal Maritime Aca-38    36.50      35.51          7  
  3 Davidoff, Cara      24 The Olympic Club-PC    35.00      35.52          6  
  4 Hanoian, Sossi M    21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.50      36.30          5  
  5 Winterberger, Shea  22 Unattached             40.00      36.91          4  
  6 Lee, Ali            23 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.00      40.13          3  
  7 Lobo, Bethany C     24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    43.00      42.17          2  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: P 1:05.92  12/31/2009 Mary Streumpf                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Heather   22 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:11.50    1:16.44          9  
                  35.84     1:16.44 (40.60)                                        
  2 Finan, Elisa A      22 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:18.00    1:17.91          7  
                  37.26     1:17.91 (40.65)                                        
  3 Lobo, Bethany C     24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:29.99          6  
                  42.42     1:29.99 (47.57)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: P 2:21.80  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:33.19    2:28.18          9  
                  34.17     1:11.87 (37.70)     1:49.72 (37.85)     2:28.18 (38.46)
  2 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:32.50    2:30.45          7  
                  34.40     1:12.54 (38.14)     1:51.05 (38.51)     2:30.45 (39.40)
  3 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:34.30    2:35.16          6  
                  35.53     1:14.50 (38.97)     1:54.47 (39.97)     2:35.16 (40.69)
  4 Yin, Christine      22 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:57.93    2:57.82          5  
                  39.49     1:24.90 (45.41)     2:11.23 (46.33)     2:57.82 (46.59)
  5 Lobo, Bethany C     24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:16.38    3:14.20          4  
                  43.08     1:31.59 (48.51)     2:22.27 (50.68)     3:14.20 (51.93)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.46   4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
         PMS: P 25.85  12/31/2007 Laura Davis                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.70      26.96          9  
  2 Brown, Joelle A     24 Strawberry Canyo-PC    30.28      30.24          7  
  3 Bueno, Nadine F     24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.00      31.44          6  
  4 Silva, Jenna        23 Tri Valley Maste-PC    34.00      31.60          5  
  5 Dangremond, Emily   23 Temescal Aquatic-38    32.72      32.54          4  
  6 DeAngelo, Michelle  22 University of Sa-PC    38.00      33.18          3  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.63   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
         PMS: P 55.63  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.90      59.08          9  
                  27.61       59.08 (31.47)                                        
  2 Yin, Christine      22 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:10.00    1:09.63          7  
                  32.08     1:09.63 (37.55)                                        
  3 Brown, Joelle A     24 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:07.09    1:09.98          6  
                  32.89     1:09.98 (37.09)                                        
  4 Silva, Jenna        23 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:17.00    1:16.65          5  
                  35.09     1:16.65 (41.56)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 2:02.74  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:10.90    2:11.50          9  
                  29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)     1:36.86 (34.14)     2:11.50 (34.64)
  2 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:20.00    2:19.04          7  
                  31.06     1:07.11 (36.05)     1:43.44 (36.33)     2:19.04 (35.60)
  3 Finan, Elisa A      22 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:45.22    2:55.65          6  
                  36.00     1:20.86 (44.86)     2:09.07 (48.21)     2:55.65 (46.58)
  4 Silva, Jenna        23 Tri Valley Maste-PC  3:00.00    2:59.97          5  
                  39.11     1:23.21 (44.10)     2:11.48 (48.27)     2:59.97 (48.49)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.34   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:02.60    1:02.78          9  
                  29.52     1:02.78 (33.26)                                        
  2 Ginsberg, Jennifer  23 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:04.41    1:03.38          7  
                  29.28     1:03.38 (34.10)                                        
  3 Luciano, Amanda A   24 University of Sa-PC  1:09.70    1:06.26          6  
                  29.90     1:06.26 (36.36)                                        
  4 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:07.25          5  
                  31.24     1:07.25 (36.01)                                        
  5 Coxon, Christina    24 Fremont Glenmoor-38  1:30.00    1:09.05          4  
                  31.37     1:09.05 (37.68)                                        
  6 Winterberger, Shea  22 Unattached           1:25.00    1:10.15          3  
                  32.02     1:10.15 (38.13)                                        
  7 Yin, Christine      22 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:15.00    1:11.46          2  
                  33.26     1:11.46 (38.20)                                        
  8 Danner, Alexa L     18 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:12.50    1:12.65          1  
                  34.80     1:12.65 (37.85)                                        
  9 DeAngelo, Michelle  22 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:13.50        
                  33.77     1:13.50 (39.73)                                        
 10 Bueno, Nadine F     24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.00    1:13.94        
                  33.68     1:13.94 (40.26)                                        
 11 Lobo, Bethany C     24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:25.00    1:19.01        
                  36.54     1:19.01 (42.47)                                        
 -- Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.05         DQ        
                  30.88          DQ (34.79)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.30   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: P 2:05.30  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:11.50    2:13.17          9  
                  30.00     1:03.76 (33.76)     1:43.60 (39.84)     2:13.17 (29.57)
  2 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:19.00    2:14.90          7  
                  30.66     1:05.99 (35.33)     1:43.54 (37.55)     2:14.90 (31.36)
  3 Davidoff, Cara      24 The Olympic Club-PC  2:20.00    2:21.23          6  
                  30.38     1:07.18 (36.80)     1:48.57 (41.39)     2:21.23 (32.66)
  4 Griffith, Heather   22 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:13.00    2:29.38          5  
                  31.66     1:10.13 (38.47)     1:52.26 (42.13)     2:29.38 (37.12)
  5 Seelos, Lizzy G     23 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:33.40    2:29.48          4  
                  31.55     1:12.24 (40.69)     1:56.29 (44.05)     2:29.48 (33.19)
  6 Finan, Elisa A      22 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:45.00    2:37.73          3  
                  34.03     1:18.06 (44.03)     2:00.35 (42.29)     2:37.73 (37.38)
  7 Hanoian, Sossi M    21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:59.00    2:38.92          2  
                  33.97     1:17.74 (43.77)     2:01.45 (43.71)     2:38.92 (37.47)
  8 Lee, Ali            23 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:15.00    2:49.16          1  
                  38.60     1:22.99 (44.39)     2:11.53 (48.54)     2:49.16 (37.63)
  9 Lobo, Bethany C     24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:58.20    2:50.29        
                  37.35     1:19.34 (41.99)     2:10.53 (51.19)     2:50.29 (39.76)
 -- Doss, Lauren        21 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00         DQ        
                  37.68     1:22.60 (44.92)     2:14.34 (51.74)          DQ (39.42)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:18.37   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: P 4:18.37  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:45.00    4:39.95          9  
                  29.91     1:03.21 (33.30)     1:40.36 (37.15)     2:17.67 (37.31)
        2:56.49 (38.82)     3:36.28 (39.79)     4:08.48 (32.20)     4:39.95 (31.47)
  2 Kittleson, Amy      24 University of Sa-PC 10:45.00    6:02.49          7  
                  40.97     1:26.57 (45.60)     2:11.57 (45.00)     2:56.79 (45.22)
        3:48.92 (52.13)     4:42.68 (53.76)     5:23.94 (41.26)     6:02.49 (38.55)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
         PMS: P 23.20  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B         25 The Olympic Club-PC    24.50      24.48          9  
  2 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    27.00      26.02          7  
  3 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC    27.50      26.07          6  
  4 Reilly, Catie L     29 The Olympic Club-PC    28.00      26.61          5  
  5 Lander, Merritt D   28 Unattached             27.61      26.92          4  
  6 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.99      28.01          3  
  7 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21    28.50      28.28          2  
  8 Ripplinger, Crysta  29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    29.57      29.45          1  
  9 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.00      30.09        
 10 Reinke, Megan A     25 Tri Valley Maste-PC    31.00      30.23        
 11 Giannecchini, Chri  29 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    33.00      30.40        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
         PMS: P 51.07  12/31/1993 Sara Shand                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B         25 The Olympic Club-PC    54.70      53.35          9  
                  25.74       53.35 (27.61)                                        
  2 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC    57.00      54.91          7  
                  26.39       54.91 (28.52)                                        
  3 Lyons, Katie A      29 The Olympic Club-PC    55.00      55.28          6  
                  26.89       55.28 (28.39)                                        
  4 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC    58.00      55.59          5  
                  26.90       55.59 (28.69)                                        
  5 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    58.00      55.74          4  
                  27.08       55.74 (28.66)                                        
  6 Reilly, Catie L     29 The Olympic Club-PC    58.50    1:00.13          3  
                  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)                                        
  7 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:01.99    1:01.52          2  
                  29.01     1:01.52 (32.51)                                        
  8 Carney, Monica M    27 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    59.50    1:02.28          1  
                  29.49     1:02.28 (32.79)                                        
  9 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21  1:04.20    1:04.11        
                  29.25     1:04.11 (34.86)                                        
 10 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:02.00    1:06.06        
                  31.19     1:06.06 (34.87)                                        
 11 Pope, Emily C       27 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:09.00    1:06.38        
                  32.67     1:06.38 (33.71)                                        
 12 Thompson, Margaret  29 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:17.00    1:14.75        
                  35.64     1:14.75 (39.11)                                        
 13 Vitta, Bineti S     27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:21.63    1:20.07        
                  38.06     1:20.07 (42.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:48.80  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Laurin  26 San Mateo Master-PC  2:00.26    1:56.29          9  
                  27.58       57.20 (29.62)     1:26.95 (29.75)     1:56.29 (29.34)
  2 Lyons, Katie A      29 The Olympic Club-PC  2:01.00    1:59.42          7  
                  28.31       58.41 (30.10)     1:29.25 (30.84)     1:59.42 (30.17)
  3 Greasby, Tamara A   27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:21.80    2:14.50          6  
                  31.40     1:05.66 (34.26)     1:40.35 (34.69)     2:14.50 (34.15)
  4 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  2:20.00    2:17.88          5  
                  30.85     1:05.63 (34.78)     1:41.94 (36.31)     2:17.88 (35.94)
  5 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:15.00    2:20.85          4  
                  31.29     1:06.39 (35.10)     1:43.82 (37.43)     2:20.85 (37.03)
  6 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21  2:27.17    2:22.83          3  
                  31.15     1:06.81 (35.66)     1:44.72 (37.91)     2:22.83 (38.11)
  7 Yeats, Lindsey      29 University of Sa-PC  2:40.00    2:30.32          2  
                  33.40     1:10.96 (37.56)     1:50.33 (39.37)     2:30.32 (39.99)
  8 West, Meredith A    25 Mavericks Master-38  2:32.91    2:34.82          1  
                  35.79     1:15.25 (39.46)     1:56.19 (40.94)     2:34.82 (38.63)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 5:03.99  12/31/1991 Wendy Ingraham                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Laurin  26 San Mateo Master-PC  5:20.61    5:08.23          9  
                  28.73       59.66 (30.93)     1:30.85 (31.19)     2:02.34 (31.49)
        2:33.53 (31.19)     3:04.71 (31.18)     3:35.73 (31.02)     4:06.73 (31.00)
        4:37.82 (31.09)     5:08.23 (30.41)                                        
  2 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:25.00    5:14.05          7  
                  28.78       59.75 (30.97)     1:30.97 (31.22)     2:02.77 (31.80)
        2:34.50 (31.73)     3:06.32 (31.82)     3:38.39 (32.07)     4:10.29 (31.90)
        4:42.34 (32.05)     5:14.05 (31.71)                                        
  3 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:30.00    5:25.54          6  
                  29.18     1:00.72 (31.54)     1:32.70 (31.98)     2:05.40 (32.70)
        2:38.37 (32.97)     3:11.76 (33.39)     3:45.61 (33.85)     4:19.13 (33.52)
        4:52.80 (33.67)     5:25.54 (32.74)                                        
  4 Tauzer, Carlene     26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:40.00    5:38.14          5  
                  30.30     1:02.73 (32.43)     1:36.06 (33.33)     2:10.33 (34.27)
        2:44.84 (34.51)     3:19.49 (34.65)     3:54.26 (34.77)     4:29.49 (35.23)
        5:04.34 (34.85)     5:38.14 (33.80)                                        
  5 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  6:00.00    5:53.02          4  
                  31.98     1:07.59 (35.61)     1:44.83 (37.24)     2:21.99 (37.16)
        2:58.73 (36.74)     3:34.80 (36.07)     4:10.63 (35.83)     4:45.46 (34.83)
        5:20.02 (34.56)     5:53.02 (33.00)                                        
  6 Greasby, Tamara A   27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:56.42    5:53.56          3  
                  32.02     1:07.17 (35.15)     1:43.29 (36.12)     2:19.27 (35.98)
        2:55.77 (36.50)     3:31.99 (36.22)     4:07.84 (35.85)     4:43.85 (36.01)
        5:19.51 (35.66)     5:53.56 (34.05)                                        
  7 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC  6:15.00    5:56.69          2  
                  32.50     1:07.59 (35.09)     1:43.18 (35.59)     2:19.50 (36.32)
        2:55.72 (36.22)     3:31.79 (36.07)     4:08.14 (36.35)     4:44.71 (36.57)
        5:21.13 (36.42)     5:56.69 (35.56)                                        
  8 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:05.00    6:13.86          1  
                  34.06     1:12.76 (38.70)     1:52.08 (39.32)     2:30.48 (38.40)
        3:08.73 (38.25)     3:46.21 (37.48)     4:23.58 (37.37)     5:02.09 (38.51)
        5:39.11 (37.02)     6:13.86 (34.75)                                        
  9 Groskopf, Sarah L   29 Burlingame Aquat-38  6:00.31    6:16.69        
                  34.11     1:11.01 (36.90)     1:48.56 (37.55)     2:26.97 (38.41)
        3:05.22 (38.25)     3:42.49 (37.27)     4:20.40 (37.91)     4:59.09 (38.69)
        5:37.93 (38.84)     6:16.69 (38.76)                                        
 10 Pope, Emily C       27 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  6:15.00    6:22.87        
                  34.88     1:12.11 (37.23)     1:50.28 (38.17)     2:28.81 (38.53)
        3:07.63 (38.82)     3:46.49 (38.86)     4:25.64 (39.15)     5:05.01 (39.37)
        5:44.42 (39.41)     6:22.87 (38.45)                                        
 11 Wade, Zoe M         26 University of Sa-PC  6:22.00    6:24.14        
                  34.86     1:13.15 (38.29)     1:52.10 (38.95)     2:31.88 (39.78)
        3:11.60 (39.72)     3:51.18 (39.58)     4:30.57 (39.39)     5:09.57 (39.00)
        5:47.65 (38.08)     6:24.14 (36.49)                                        
 12 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:20.00    6:25.36        
                  35.27     1:13.48 (38.21)     1:52.82 (39.34)     2:32.63 (39.81)
        3:12.26 (39.63)     3:51.27 (39.01)     4:30.36 (39.09)     5:09.51 (39.15)
        5:48.28 (38.77)     6:25.36 (37.08)                                        
 13 Sorenson, Caroline  28 Manatee Aquatic-PC   7:15.00    6:45.80        
                  35.53     1:14.71 (39.18)     1:55.02 (40.31)     2:36.70 (41.68)
        3:18.44 (41.74)     4:01.80 (43.36)     4:44.08 (42.28)     5:26.06 (41.98)
        6:06.91 (40.85)     6:45.80 (38.89)                                        
 14 Harwood, Cara       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:58.22    7:05.86        
                  37.19     1:18.83 (41.64)     2:01.39 (42.56)     2:44.47 (43.08)
        3:27.43 (42.96)     4:10.47 (43.04)     4:54.41 (43.94)     5:39.11 (44.70)
        6:22.88 (43.77)     7:05.86 (42.98)                                        
 15 Thompson, Margaret  29 Manatee Aquatic-PC   7:30.00    7:10.77        
                  38.60     1:20.91 (42.31)     2:05.00 (44.09)     2:49.55 (44.55)
        3:33.58 (44.03)     4:18.03 (44.45)     5:02.46 (44.43)     5:46.94 (44.48)
        6:29.60 (42.66)     7:10.77 (41.17)                                        
 16 Deakers, Elaine C   26 University of Sa-PC  9:00.00    7:32.88        
                  37.29     1:19.96 (42.67)     2:05.05 (45.09)     2:51.23 (46.18)
        3:38.63 (47.40)     4:25.89 (47.26)     5:13.40 (47.51)     6:01.45 (48.05)
        6:48.63 (47.18)     7:32.88 (44.25)                                        
 17 Bertram, Meaghan C  28 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  7:30.00    8:14.99        
                  42.31     1:29.99 (47.68)     2:19.09 (49.10)     3:09.13 (50.04)
        4:00.91 (51.78)     4:53.36 (52.45)     5:45.62 (52.26)     6:37.81 (52.19)
        7:28.59 (50.78)     8:14.99 (46.40)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
         PMS: P 10:12.34  12/31/1994 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC 18:00.00   10:53.24          9  
                  29.77     1:02.34 (32.57)     1:35.17 (32.83)     2:08.09 (32.92)
        2:40.87 (32.78)     3:13.77 (32.90)     3:46.58 (32.81)     4:19.53 (32.95)
        4:52.48 (32.95)     5:25.55 (33.07)     5:58.52 (32.97)     6:31.65 (33.13)
        7:04.56 (32.91)     7:37.69 (33.13)     8:10.75 (33.06)     8:43.74 (32.99)
        9:16.61 (32.87)     9:49.10 (32.49)    10:21.61 (32.51)    10:53.24 (31.63)
  2 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC 15:00.00   11:50.61          7  
                  32.55     1:08.12 (35.57)     1:43.38 (35.26)     2:19.40 (36.02)
        2:55.18 (35.78)     3:31.13 (35.95)     4:07.17 (36.04)     4:43.33 (36.16)
        5:19.19 (35.86)     5:55.48 (36.29)     6:31.68 (36.20)     7:07.59 (35.91)
        7:43.49 (35.90)     8:19.40 (35.91)     8:55.83 (36.43)     9:31.60 (35.77)
       10:07.12 (35.52)    10:42.30 (35.18)    11:16.47 (34.17)    11:50.61 (34.14)
  3 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:50.00   12:43.55          6  
                  34.04     1:12.64 (38.60)     1:50.66 (38.02)     2:29.47 (38.81)
        3:07.94 (38.47)     3:46.36 (38.42)     4:25.48 (39.12)     5:04.86 (39.38)
        5:44.37 (39.51)     6:23.36 (38.99)     7:02.49 (39.13)     7:40.98 (38.49)
        8:19.84 (38.86)     8:57.54 (37.70)     9:35.83 (38.29)    10:14.69 (38.86)
       10:53.00 (38.31)    11:30.87 (37.87)    12:07.73 (36.86)    12:43.55 (35.82)
  4 Pope, Emily C       27 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 13:15.12   13:18.83          5  
                  35.99     1:14.84 (38.85)     1:54.71 (39.87)     2:34.74 (40.03)
        3:15.14 (40.40)     3:55.60 (40.46)     4:35.97 (40.37)     5:16.50 (40.53)
        5:56.97 (40.47)     6:37.49 (40.52)     7:17.90 (40.41)     7:58.12 (40.22)
        8:38.51 (40.39)     9:18.85 (40.34)     9:59.20 (40.35)    10:39.72 (40.52)
       11:20.03 (40.31)    12:00.53 (40.50)    12:40.32 (39.79)    13:18.83 (38.51)
  5 Giannecchini, Chri  29 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 14:15.00   13:47.26          4  
                  36.74     1:16.81 (40.07)     1:57.94 (41.13)     2:40.09 (42.15)
        3:21.51 (41.42)     4:03.14 (41.63)     4:45.17 (42.03)     5:27.26 (42.09)
        6:09.61 (42.35)     6:51.80 (42.19)     7:33.78 (41.98)     8:15.92 (42.14)
        8:57.77 (41.85)     9:39.70 (41.93)    10:22.03 (42.33)    11:04.08 (42.05)
       11:46.26 (42.18)    12:28.44 (42.18)    13:10.33 (41.89)    13:47.26 (36.93)
  6 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC 15:00.00   14:18.80          3  
                  36.83     1:17.30 (40.47)     1:59.51 (42.21)     2:43.31 (43.80)
        3:26.79 (43.48)     4:09.71 (42.92)     4:53.47 (43.76)     5:37.91 (44.44)
        6:21.72 (43.81)     7:04.86 (43.14)     7:48.06 (43.20)     8:31.87 (43.81)
        9:15.46 (43.59)     9:58.87 (43.41)    10:43.00 (44.13)    11:27.37 (44.37)
       12:11.42 (44.05)    12:54.88 (43.46)    13:37.59 (42.71)    14:18.80 (41.21)
  7 Thompson, Margaret  29 Manatee Aquatic-PC  15:00.00   14:32.91          2  
                  37.37     1:18.93 (41.56)     2:01.85 (42.92)     2:45.94 (44.09)
        3:30.23 (44.29)     4:15.18 (44.95)     4:59.55 (44.37)     5:44.25 (44.70)
        6:28.53 (44.28)     7:13.15 (44.62)     7:57.67 (44.52)     8:43.18 (45.51)
        9:27.80 (44.62)    10:11.62 (43.82)    10:55.92 (44.30)    11:40.57 (44.65)
       12:25.18 (44.61)    13:08.90 (43.72)    13:51.86 (42.96)    14:32.91 (41.05)
  8 Sorenson, Caroline  28 Manatee Aquatic-PC  15:15.00   14:41.27          1  
                  37.43     1:18.01 (40.58)     2:00.34 (42.33)     2:43.65 (43.31)
        3:28.00 (44.35)     4:12.12 (44.12)     4:56.23 (44.11)     5:40.80 (44.57)
        6:25.49 (44.69)     7:10.60 (45.11)     7:55.39 (44.79)     8:40.95 (45.56)
        9:26.37 (45.42)    10:12.07 (45.70)    10:57.61 (45.54)    11:43.26 (45.65)
       12:28.38 (45.12)    13:13.67 (45.29)    13:57.92 (44.25)    14:41.27 (43.35)
  9 Vitta, Bineti S     27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 16:37.00   17:24.73        
                  45.42     1:33.72 (48.30)     2:25.00 (51.28)     3:17.40 (52.40)
        4:09.97 (52.57)     5:02.53 (52.56)     5:56.96 (54.43)     6:51.02 (54.06)
        7:45.21 (54.19)     8:39.27 (54.06)     9:32.87 (53.60)    10:26.49 (53.62)
       11:20.21 (53.72)    12:13.75 (53.54)    13:06.64 (52.89)    14:00.06 (53.42)
       14:53.23 (53.17)    15:45.62 (52.39)    16:36.87 (51.25)    17:24.73 (47.86)
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:23.89  12/31/1999 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Laurin  26 San Mateo Master-PC 17:57.13   17:48.83          9  
                  29.60     1:01.03 (31.43)     1:32.88 (31.85)     2:04.96 (32.08)
        2:37.21 (32.25)     3:09.30 (32.09)     3:41.32 (32.02)     4:13.40 (32.08)
        4:45.47 (32.07)     5:17.50 (32.03)     5:49.50 (32.00)     6:21.75 (32.25)
        6:54.08 (32.33)     7:26.34 (32.26)     7:58.87 (32.53)     8:31.36 (32.49)
        9:03.90 (32.54)     9:36.71 (32.81)    10:09.50 (32.79)    10:42.34 (32.84)
       11:15.08 (32.74)    11:47.88 (32.80)    12:20.80 (32.92)    12:53.87 (33.07)
       13:26.82 (32.95)    13:59.79 (32.97)    14:32.75 (32.96)    15:05.87 (33.12)
       15:38.67 (32.80)                            16:11.41 ( )    16:43.92 (32.51)
     17:48.83 (1:04.91)
  2 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC 20:00.00   18:48.12          7  
                  30.92     1:04.42 (33.50)     1:38.46 (34.04)     2:12.71 (34.25)
        2:47.06 (34.35)     3:21.57 (34.51)     3:55.81 (34.24)     4:29.89 (34.08)
        5:04.05 (34.16)     5:38.49 (34.44)     6:12.76 (34.27)     6:47.09 (34.33)
        7:21.33 (34.24)     7:55.64 (34.31)     8:29.92 (34.28)     9:04.03 (34.11)
        9:38.36 (34.33)    10:12.83 (34.47)    10:47.05 (34.22)    11:21.35 (34.30)
       11:55.94 (34.59)    12:30.42 (34.48)    13:04.64 (34.22)    13:39.40 (34.76)
       14:13.86 (34.46)    14:48.38 (34.52)    15:23.25 (34.87)    15:58.00 (34.75)
       16:32.47 (34.47)    17:06.67 (34.20)    17:40.57 (33.90)    18:14.80 (34.23)
       18:48.12 (33.32)
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC 22:00.00   20:20.15          6  
                  31.77     1:06.48 (34.71)     1:42.49 (36.01)     2:18.76 (36.27)
        2:55.08 (36.32)     3:31.77 (36.69)     4:08.39 (36.62)     4:44.86 (36.47)
        5:21.40 (36.54)     5:58.16 (36.76)     6:34.74 (36.58)     7:11.69 (36.95)
        7:48.60 (36.91)     8:25.79 (37.19)     9:02.50 (36.71)     9:40.10 (37.60)
       10:18.27 (38.17)    10:56.32 (38.05)    11:34.08 (37.76)    12:11.76 (37.68)
       12:49.87 (38.11)    13:27.84 (37.97)    14:05.80 (37.96)    14:43.99 (38.19)
       15:22.22 (38.23)    16:00.01 (37.79)    16:38.37 (38.36)    17:16.60 (38.23)
       17:54.34 (37.74)    18:31.54 (37.20)    19:08.88 (37.34)    19:44.87 (35.99)
       20:20.15 (35.28)
  4 Hovsepian, Lorelle  25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 24:45.00   21:27.49          5  
                  34.38     1:11.98 (37.60)     1:50.10 (38.12)     2:28.79 (38.69)
        3:07.66 (38.87)     3:46.84 (39.18)     4:26.18 (39.34)     5:05.80 (39.62)
        5:45.43 (39.63)     6:25.02 (39.59)     7:04.70 (39.68)     7:44.30 (39.60)
        8:23.82 (39.52)     9:03.06 (39.24)     9:42.62 (39.56)    10:22.11 (39.49)
       11:01.66 (39.55)    11:41.07 (39.41)    12:20.54 (39.47)    13:00.13 (39.59)
       13:39.29 (39.16)    14:18.73 (39.44)    14:57.92 (39.19)    15:37.08 (39.16)
       16:16.71 (39.63)    16:55.80 (39.09)    17:34.91 (39.11)    18:13.86 (38.95)
       18:52.95 (39.09)    19:32.47 (39.52)    20:10.77 (38.30)    20:49.63 (38.86)
       21:27.49 (37.86)
  5 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC 24:00.00   23:35.66          4  
                  35.88     1:14.84 (38.96)     1:55.29 (40.45)     2:36.70 (41.41)
        3:18.32 (41.62)     4:00.44 (42.12)     4:43.42 (42.98)     5:27.05 (43.63)
        6:09.41 (42.36)     6:53.35 (43.94)     7:35.51 (42.16)     8:18.34 (42.83)
        9:01.83 (43.49)     9:44.53 (42.70)    10:27.26 (42.73)    11:10.65 (43.39)
       11:53.49 (42.84)    12:37.61 (44.12)    13:20.61 (43.00)    14:03.94 (43.33)
       14:47.42 (43.48)    15:31.34 (43.92)    16:15.21 (43.87)    16:59.56 (44.35)
       17:44.53 (44.97)    18:28.71 (44.18)    19:12.66 (43.95)    19:59.44 (46.78)
       20:45.10 (45.66)    21:30.34 (45.24)    22:13.24 (42.90)    22:56.69 (43.45)
       23:35.66 (38.97)
  6 West, Meredith A    25 Mavericks Master-38 23:43.00   23:50.03          3  
                  38.02     1:19.33 (41.31)     2:02.47 (43.14)     2:45.97 (43.50)
        3:29.44 (43.47)     4:12.98 (43.54)     4:56.60 (43.62)     5:40.62 (44.02)
        6:23.96 (43.34)     7:07.70 (43.74)     7:51.92 (44.22)     8:35.80 (43.88)
        9:19.50 (43.70)    10:02.78 (43.28)    10:46.56 (43.78)    11:30.21 (43.65)
       12:13.50 (43.29)    12:56.94 (43.44)    13:40.11 (43.17)    14:24.30 (44.19)
       15:08.81 (44.51)    15:52.38 (43.57)    16:36.22 (43.84)    17:19.64 (43.42)
       18:03.68 (44.04)    18:47.99 (44.31)    19:31.85 (43.86)    20:16.18 (44.33)
       21:00.52 (44.34)    21:43.67 (43.15)    22:26.66 (42.99)    23:09.78 (43.12)
       23:50.03 (40.25)
  7 Guymon, Tracy A     29 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 28:30.00   24:12.18          2  
                  35.55     1:16.97 (41.42)     1:59.46 (42.49)     2:42.57 (43.11)
        3:25.90 (43.33)     4:09.48 (43.58)     4:53.59 (44.11)     5:37.41 (43.82)
        6:21.06 (43.65)     7:05.25 (44.19)     7:50.02 (44.77)     8:34.33 (44.31)
        9:18.29 (43.96)    10:03.15 (44.86)    10:47.69 (44.54)    11:31.55 (43.86)
       12:16.20 (44.65)    13:00.40 (44.20)    13:45.02 (44.62)    14:29.21 (44.19)
       15:13.85 (44.64)    15:58.72 (44.87)    16:43.12 (44.40)    17:28.42 (45.30)
       18:13.42 (45.00)    18:57.67 (44.25)    19:42.27 (44.60)    20:27.92 (45.65)
       21:13.61 (45.69)    21:57.76 (44.15)    22:42.42 (44.66)    23:27.56 (45.14)
       24:12.18 (44.62)
  8 Thompson, Margaret  29 Manatee Aquatic-PC  26:00.00   24:36.82          1  
                  39.14     1:23.47 (44.33)     2:08.37 (44.90)     2:53.82 (45.45)
        3:38.19 (44.37)     4:21.59 (43.40)     5:05.22 (43.63)     5:49.82 (44.60)
        6:35.30 (45.48)     7:21.15 (45.85)     8:06.65 (45.50)     8:52.55 (45.90)
        9:37.94 (45.39)    10:23.46 (45.52)    11:09.23 (45.77)    11:55.47 (46.24)
       12:41.83 (46.36)    13:28.04 (46.21)    14:14.60 (46.56)    15:00.82 (46.22)
       15:45.81 (44.99)    16:31.07 (45.26)    17:15.33 (44.26)    18:00.25 (44.92)
       18:45.70 (45.45)    19:31.44 (45.74)    20:16.90 (45.46)    21:02.16 (45.26)
       21:46.79 (44.63)    22:30.78 (43.99)    23:13.50 (42.72)    23:56.31 (42.81)
       24:36.82 (40.51)
 -- Yeats, Lindsey      29 University of Sa-PC 27:00.00        DNF        
                  36.68     1:17.81 (41.13)     2:00.86 (43.05)     2:45.11 (44.25)
        3:32.68 (47.57)     4:19.41 (46.73)     4:38.24 (18.83)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    31.00      28.66          9  
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   25 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.00      29.30          7  
  3 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC    28.50      29.71          6  
  4 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC    32.00      31.22          5  
  5 Wade, Zoe M         26 University of Sa-PC    33.50      31.67          4  
  6 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC    32.00      32.08          3  
  7 Carney, Monica M    27 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    32.55      32.67          2  
  8 Reilly, Catie L     29 The Olympic Club-PC    31.50      33.08          1  
  9 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    36.00      33.21        
 10 Deakers, Elaine C   26 University of Sa-PC    33.00      37.69        
 11 Mohun, Madge M      25 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    40.00      42.20        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
         PMS: P 58.04    2/5/2002 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:07.00    1:01.77          9  
                  30.55     1:01.77 (31.22)                                        
  2 Huang, Jessica N    25 University of Sa-PC  1:02.00    1:02.52          7  
                  30.39     1:02.52 (32.13)                                        
  3 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC  1:08.50    1:05.46          6  
                  31.98     1:05.46 (33.48)                                        
  4 Ho, Tara M          29 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00    1:05.85          5  
                  31.78     1:05.85 (34.07)                                        
  5 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC  1:05.00    1:06.11          4  
                  32.27     1:06.11 (33.84)                                        
  6 Lander, Merritt D   28 Unattached           1:08.37    1:06.84          3  
                  32.19     1:06.84 (34.65)                                        
  7 Reilly, Catie L     29 The Olympic Club-PC  1:08.00    1:07.62          2  
                  32.39     1:07.62 (35.23)                                        
  8 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:14.99    1:10.11          1  
                  33.14     1:10.11 (36.97)                                        
  9 Greasby, Tamara A   27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.04    1:10.22        
                  34.11     1:10.22 (36.11)                                        
 10 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:11.30        
                  34.80     1:11.30 (36.50)                                        
 11 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC  1:12.00    1:12.52        
                  35.27     1:12.52 (37.25)                                        
 12 Giannecchini, Chri  29 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:40.00    1:16.45        
                  37.69     1:16.45 (38.76)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
         PMS: P 2:04.57  12/31/1994 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jessica N    25 University of Sa-PC  2:14.00    2:13.03          9  
                  30.97     1:04.57 (33.60)     1:38.81 (34.24)     2:13.03 (34.22)
  2 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:30.00    2:16.72          7  
                  33.00     1:07.58 (34.58)     1:42.46 (34.88)     2:16.72 (34.26)
  3 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:25.00    2:19.18          6  
                  32.29     1:07.81 (35.52)     1:44.00 (36.19)     2:19.18 (35.18)
  4 Ho, Tara M          29 University of Sa-PC  2:20.00    2:20.54          5  
                  33.55     1:09.07 (35.52)     1:44.68 (35.61)     2:20.54 (35.86)
  5 Greasby, Tamara A   27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:28.32    2:25.63          4  
                  34.29     1:10.68 (36.39)     1:48.13 (37.45)     2:25.63 (37.50)
  6 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC  2:28.50    2:25.68          3  
                  34.70     1:12.03 (37.33)     1:49.66 (37.63)     2:25.68 (36.02)
  7 Reilly, Catie L     29 The Olympic Club-PC  2:25.00    2:30.97          2  
                  35.26     1:13.72 (38.46)     1:52.27 (38.55)     2:30.97 (38.70)
  8 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  2:55.00    2:31.26          1  
                  36.32     1:15.13 (38.81)     1:53.63 (38.50)     2:31.26 (37.63)
  9 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:37.11        
                  35.28     1:15.08 (39.80)     1:56.65 (41.57)     2:37.11 (40.46)
 10 Wade, Zoe M         26 University of Sa-PC  2:38.00    2:37.23        
                  36.24     1:15.92 (39.68)     1:56.77 (40.85)     2:37.23 (40.46)
 11 Groskopf, Sarah L   29 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:38.83    2:40.48        
                  37.04     1:17.57 (40.53)     1:58.98 (41.41)     2:40.48 (41.50)
 12 Mohun, Madge M      25 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:30.00    3:15.66        
                  44.09                             3:15.70 ( )         3:15.66 ( )
 13 Bertram, Meaghan C  28 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:30.00    3:36.05        
                  49.12   3:36.05 (2:46.93)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.46    5/4/2008 LAURA HOLT                                   
         PMS: P 29.61  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.51      30.45          9  
  2 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21    34.20      33.24          7  
  3 Lyons, Katie A      29 The Olympic Club-PC    33.50      33.65          6  
  4 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.50      33.76          5  
  5 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC    36.00      34.97          4  
  6 Ripplinger, Crysta  29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    39.82      37.60          3  
  7 Laffan, Lisa M      27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    40.99      40.32          2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.80   5/10/2009 KASEY BECKMAN                              
         PMS: P 1:03.80  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.63    1:06.19          9  
                  31.60     1:06.19 (34.59)                                        
  2 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:12.00    1:09.52          7  
                  33.12     1:09.52 (36.40)                                        
  3 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:13.00    1:09.83          6  
                  33.34     1:09.83 (36.49)                                        
  4 Huang, Jessica N    25 University of Sa-PC  1:09.50    1:10.03          5  
                  33.50     1:10.03 (36.53)                                        
  5 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21  1:15.30    1:13.00          4  
                  34.37     1:13.00 (38.63)                                        
  6 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC  1:18.00    1:15.02          3  
                  36.26     1:15.02 (38.76)                                        
  7 Lander, Merritt D   28 Unattached           1:19.39    1:16.29          2  
                  36.38     1:16.29 (39.91)                                        
  8 Reinke, Megan A     25 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:25.00    1:22.18          1  
                  38.96     1:22.18 (43.22)                                        
  9 Urbanac, Christine  28 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:22.63        
 10 Ripplinger, Crysta  29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:27.35    1:23.93        
                  40.18     1:23.93 (43.75)                                        
 11 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:20.00    1:28.11        
                  41.69     1:28.11 (46.42)                                        
 12 Laffan, Lisa M      27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:28.10    1:28.92        
                  43.70     1:28.92 (45.22)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
         PMS: P 2:20.81  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   25 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:38.00    2:26.32          9  
                  32.54     1:08.99 (36.45)     1:46.83 (37.84)     2:26.32 (39.49)
  2 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:40.00    2:29.54          7  
                  33.84     1:10.99 (37.15)     1:50.05 (39.06)     2:29.54 (39.49)
  3 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:34.99    2:32.24          6  
                  34.77     1:13.48 (38.71)     1:52.94 (39.46)     2:32.24 (39.30)
  4 Miller, Katie B     26 University of Sa-PC  2:40.10    2:39.70          5  
                  36.13     1:16.01 (39.88)     1:57.23 (41.22)     2:39.70 (42.47)
  5 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:40.46          4  
                  37.60     1:18.02 (40.42)     1:59.98 (41.96)     2:40.46 (40.48)
  6 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21  2:46.50    2:48.12          3  
                  36.29     1:17.71 (41.42)     2:01.94 (44.23)     2:48.12 (46.18)
  7 Laffan, Lisa M      27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:16.36    3:15.62          2  
                  45.46     1:35.33 (49.87)     2:25.89 (50.56)     3:15.62 (49.73)
  8 Harwood, Cara       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:19.80    3:20.95          1  
                  46.24     1:39.18 (52.94)     2:30.27 (51.09)     3:20.95 (50.68)
  9 Bertram, Meaghan C  28 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  4:00.00    3:27.29        
                  48.42     1:41.59 (53.17)     2:35.82 (54.23)     3:27.29 (51.47)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
         PMS: P 24.69  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M  25 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.00      25.76          9  
  2 Gill, Meg B         25 The Olympic Club-PC    27.10      26.20          7  
  3 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.52      26.24          6  
  4 Ouellette, Lesley   25 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    26.43      27.37          5  
  5 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.00      27.92          4  
  6 Lyons, Katie A      29 The Olympic Club-PC    28.80      28.58          3  
  7 Tauzer, Carlene     26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    29.00      29.02          2  
  8 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC    30.00      30.15          1  
  9 Carney, Monica M    27 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    31.15      30.46        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
         PMS: P 54.03  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    55.63      56.51          9  
                  26.68       56.51 (29.83)                                        
  2 Gill, Meg B         25 The Olympic Club-PC    58.90      57.98          7  
                  27.25       57.98 (30.73)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Sarah M  25 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:00.00      58.66          6  
                  27.73       58.66 (30.93)                                        
  4 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC    59.00      59.72          5  
                  28.09       59.72 (31.63)                                        
  5 Tauzer, Carlene     26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:04.11          4  
                  30.11     1:04.11 (34.00)                                        
  6 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.00    1:06.18          3  
                  30.92     1:06.18 (35.26)                                        
  7 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC  1:07.80    1:06.33          2  
                  31.22     1:06.33 (35.11)                                        
  8 Carney, Monica M    27 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:10.03    1:08.41          1  
                  31.84     1:08.41 (36.57)                                        
  9 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:08.67        
                  31.88     1:08.67 (36.79)                                        
 10 Groskopf, Sarah L   29 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:19.19    1:13.18        
                  33.84     1:13.18 (39.34)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:57.84  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:02.74    2:06.71          9  
                  28.49     1:00.88 (32.39)     1:33.63 (32.75)     2:06.71 (33.08)
  2 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC  2:12.00    2:14.13          7  
                  29.49     1:02.45 (32.96)     1:37.52 (35.07)     2:14.13 (36.61)
  3 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:20.00    2:16.79          6  
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)     1:41.35 (35.08)     2:16.79 (35.44)
  4 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC  2:25.00    2:21.12          5  
                  32.50     1:07.19 (34.69)     1:43.97 (36.78)     2:21.12 (37.15)
  5 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:57.08          4  
                  36.67     1:22.35 (45.68)     2:10.89 (48.54)     2:57.08 (46.19)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
         PMS: P 56.76  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.34      59.23          9  
                  28.98       59.23 (30.25)                                        
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   25 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    59.54      59.25          7  
                  28.21       59.25 (31.04)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Sarah M  25 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:02.00      59.73          6  
                  27.43       59.73 (32.30)                                        
  4 Lyons, Katie A      29 The Olympic Club-PC  1:03.00    1:03.15          5  
                  29.54     1:03.15 (33.61)                                        
  5 Weisenthal, Laurin  26 San Mateo Master-PC  1:04.16    1:03.43          4  
                  29.60     1:03.43 (33.83)                                        
  6 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.00    1:03.76          3  
                  30.17     1:03.76 (33.59)                                        
  7 Miller, Katie B     26 University of Sa-PC  1:08.20    1:05.56          2  
                  32.02     1:05.56 (33.54)                                        
  8 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.50    1:05.70          1  
                  31.64     1:05.70 (34.06)                                        
  9 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC  1:10.00    1:06.42        
                  29.22     1:06.42 (37.20)                                        
 10 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:15.00    1:06.61        
                  29.79     1:06.61 (36.82)                                        
 11 Tauzer, Carlene     26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:07.88        
                  31.54     1:07.88 (36.34)                                        
 12 Ho, Tara M          29 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:08.41        
                  31.08     1:08.41 (37.33)                                        
 13 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC  1:12.00    1:08.93        
                  33.42     1:08.93 (35.51)                                        
 14 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:09.74        
                  32.41     1:09.74 (37.33)                                        
 15 Carney, Monica M    27 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:11.62    1:11.56        
                  33.84     1:11.56 (37.72)                                        
 16 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21  1:15.50    1:13.06        
                  34.18     1:13.06 (38.88)                                        
 17 Groskopf, Sarah L   29 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:25.10    1:16.10        
                  34.64     1:16.10 (41.46)                                        
 18 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:20.00    1:18.99        
                  37.36     1:18.99 (41.63)                                        
 19 Pope, Emily C       27 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:18.00    1:19.00        
                  36.72     1:19.00 (42.28)                                        
 20 Deakers, Elaine C   26 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:23.09        
                  38.10     1:23.09 (44.99)                                        
 21 Laffan, Lisa M      27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:27.95    1:24.18        
                  41.45     1:24.18 (42.73)                                        
 22 Harwood, Cara       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.53    1:24.80        
                  41.94     1:24.80 (42.86)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
         PMS: P 2:03.94  12/31/2006 Alison Wagner                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.75    2:09.21          9  
                  28.62     1:03.14 (34.52)     1:39.84 (36.70)     2:09.21 (29.37)
  2 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:16.00    2:13.71          7  
                  29.50     1:03.71 (34.21)     1:42.60 (38.89)     2:13.71 (31.11)
  3 Huang, Jessica N    25 University of Sa-PC  2:17.00    2:16.09          6  
                  30.36     1:04.75 (34.39)     1:44.34 (39.59)     2:16.09 (31.75)
  4 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:18.00    2:21.58          5  
                  30.75     1:08.89 (38.14)     1:48.59 (39.70)     2:21.58 (32.99)
  5 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:40.00    2:25.94          4  
                  30.36     1:08.05 (37.69)     1:52.16 (44.11)     2:25.94 (33.78)
  6 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:45.00    2:40.83          3  
                  35.01     1:16.26 (41.25)     2:05.51 (49.25)     2:40.83 (35.32)
  7 Sorenson, Caroline  28 Manatee Aquatic-PC   3:15.00    2:49.17          2  
                  38.47     1:23.24 (44.77)     2:12.47 (49.23)     2:49.17 (36.70)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
         PMS: P 4:21.52  12/31/2005 Kasey Harris                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Laurin  26 San Mateo Master-PC  4:54.77    4:34.25          9  
                  30.79     1:04.88 (34.09)     1:40.16 (35.28)     2:14.42 (34.26)
        2:53.08 (38.66)     3:32.50 (39.42)     4:03.77 (31.27)     4:34.25 (30.48)
  2 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:15.00    5:03.07          7  
                  31.87     1:08.10 (36.23)     1:48.71 (40.61)     2:28.27 (39.56)
        3:10.65 (42.38)     3:53.76 (43.11)     4:29.44 (35.68)     5:03.07 (33.63)
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  5:30.00    5:17.41          6  
                  33.37     1:12.20 (38.83)     1:53.62 (41.42)     2:34.27 (40.65)
        3:19.76 (45.49)     4:05.47 (45.71)     4:42.48 (37.01)     5:17.41 (34.93)
  4 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC  6:00.00    5:47.04          5  
                  37.26     1:22.75 (45.49)     2:04.68 (41.93)     2:47.89 (43.21)
        3:37.69 (49.80)     4:27.30 (49.61)     5:07.58 (40.28)     5:47.04 (39.46)
  5 West, Meredith A    25 Mavericks Master-38  6:35.00    6:39.07          4  
                  40.48     1:28.30 (47.82)     2:20.77 (52.47)     3:12.47 (51.70)
      4:12.93 (1:00.46)   5:13.41 (1:00.48)     5:57.69 (44.28)     6:39.07 (41.38)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 23.24  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E     34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.00      26.09          9  
  2 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.71      28.87          7  
  3 Flemer, Michele L   33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    36.00      29.29          6  
  4 Maidenberg, Eve G   33 Manatee Aquatic-PC     33.45      29.45          5  
  5 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.55      33.01          4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.07   12/6/2008 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 50.92  12/31/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E     34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    57.00      58.31          9  
                  27.33       58.31 (30.98)                                        
  2 Dane, Elizabeth     30 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:03.00      59.41          7  
                  28.80       59.41 (30.61)                                        
  3 Duby, Kristin A     30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:02.00    1:03.74          6  
                  30.39     1:03.74 (33.35)                                        
  4 Maidenberg, Eve G   33 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:08.00    1:04.10          5  
                  30.24     1:04.10 (33.86)                                        
  5 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:04.00    1:05.07          4  
                  30.57     1:05.07 (34.50)                                        
  6 Prichard, Amie D    30 University of Sa-PC  1:11.00    1:09.77          3  
                  33.40     1:09.77 (36.37)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.40  12/31/2003 Katrine Radke                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Katie E      32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:35.00    2:20.34          9  
                  31.32     1:06.74 (35.42)     1:44.28 (37.54)     2:20.34 (36.06)
  2 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:45.56    2:37.69          7  
                  36.23     1:16.08 (39.85)     1:57.55 (41.47)     2:37.69 (40.14)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:03.04  12/31/1996 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dane, Elizabeth     30 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  5:50.00    5:39.59          9  
                  31.03     1:04.45 (33.42)     1:38.94 (34.49)     2:13.80 (34.86)
        2:48.48 (34.68)     3:23.23 (34.75)     3:57.92 (34.69)     4:32.22 (34.30)
        5:06.71 (34.49)     5:39.59 (32.88)                                        
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC  6:15.00    6:03.38          7  
                  32.77     1:08.82 (36.05)     1:45.91 (37.09)     2:23.15 (37.24)
        3:00.41 (37.26)     3:37.69 (37.28)     4:14.68 (36.99)     4:51.67 (36.99)
        5:27.70 (36.03)     6:03.38 (35.68)                                        
  3 Maidenberg, Eve G   33 Manatee Aquatic-PC   6:45.00    6:09.18          6  
                  31.44     1:06.55 (35.11)     1:42.85 (36.30)     2:20.20 (37.35)
        2:57.74 (37.54)     3:35.84 (38.10)     4:14.04 (38.20)     4:52.54 (38.50)
        5:31.51 (38.97)     6:09.18 (37.67)                                        
  4 Faria, Isabel S     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:00.00    6:57.32          5  
                  38.69     1:20.80 (42.11)     2:03.46 (42.66)     2:45.93 (42.47)
        3:28.29 (42.36)     4:10.36 (42.07)     4:52.20 (41.84)     5:34.63 (42.43)
        6:16.84 (42.21)     6:57.32 (40.48)                                        
  5 Hansel, Neila       34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  9:10.00    7:49.63          4  
                  40.89     1:26.41 (45.52)     2:13.47 (47.06)     3:00.64 (47.17)
        3:48.26 (47.62)     4:36.02 (47.76)     5:24.84 (48.82)     6:14.21 (49.37)
        7:03.67 (49.46)     7:49.63 (45.96)                                        
  6 Viskontas, Indre    33 University of Sa-PC 10:00.00    9:07.08          3  
                  44.04     1:34.42 (50.38)     2:29.51 (55.09)     3:25.41 (55.90)
        4:23.28 (57.87)   5:23.97 (1:00.69)     6:19.97 (56.00)     7:19.48 (59.51)
        8:13.09 (53.61)     9:07.08 (53.99)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
         PMS: P 10:16.36  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidenberg, Eve G   33 Manatee Aquatic-PC  13:30.50   12:38.40          9  
                  32.89     1:09.51 (36.62)     1:47.29 (37.78)     2:25.39 (38.10)
        3:04.08 (38.69)     3:42.72 (38.64)     4:21.35 (38.63)     4:59.87 (38.52)
        5:38.28 (38.41)     6:16.80 (38.52)     6:55.59 (38.79)     7:33.99 (38.40)
        8:12.87 (38.88)     8:51.81 (38.94)     9:30.29 (38.48)    10:09.05 (38.76)
       10:47.10 (38.05)    11:24.70 (37.60)    12:02.27 (37.57)    12:38.40 (36.13)
  2 Sitzmann, Amy K     30 Tri Valley Maste-PC 12:45.00   12:48.99          7  
                  33.22     1:10.58 (37.36)     1:49.22 (38.64)     2:27.52 (38.30)
        3:06.63 (39.11)     3:45.44 (38.81)     4:24.64 (39.20)     5:03.61 (38.97)
        5:42.38 (38.77)     6:21.20 (38.82)     6:59.97 (38.77)     7:39.47 (39.50)
        8:18.09 (38.62)     8:56.73 (38.64)     9:35.40 (38.67)    10:14.28 (38.88)
       10:53.23 (38.95)    11:32.24 (39.01)    12:10.59 (38.35)    12:48.99 (38.40)
  3 Nonaka, Marissa G   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 17:59.99   15:34.01          6  
                  42.90     1:28.27 (45.37)     2:14.50 (46.23)     3:01.26 (46.76)
        3:48.48 (47.22)     4:35.65 (47.17)     5:23.84 (48.19)     6:11.36 (47.52)
        6:58.91 (47.55)     7:45.93 (47.02)     8:33.25 (47.32)     9:20.46 (47.21)
       10:06.83 (46.37)    10:53.66 (46.83)    11:41.13 (47.47)    12:28.47 (47.34)
       13:15.28 (46.81)    14:02.84 (47.56)    14:49.74 (46.90)    15:34.01 (44.27)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:07.66  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Emily R      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 21:30.99   19:28.47          9  
                  34.09     1:09.92 (35.83)     1:45.87 (35.95)     2:21.73 (35.86)
        2:57.50 (35.77)     3:33.01 (35.51)     4:08.46 (35.45)     4:43.86 (35.40)
        5:19.43 (35.57)     5:54.49 (35.06)     6:29.75 (35.26)     7:04.87 (35.12)
        7:40.24 (35.37)     8:15.65 (35.41)     8:50.87 (35.22)     9:25.94 (35.07)
       10:01.22 (35.28)    10:36.50 (35.28)    11:11.90 (35.40)    11:47.06 (35.16)
       12:22.70 (35.64)    12:58.14 (35.44)    13:33.42 (35.28)    14:08.83 (35.41)
       14:44.52 (35.69)    15:20.20 (35.68)    15:55.90 (35.70)    16:31.51 (35.61)
       17:07.13 (35.62)    17:43.12 (35.99)    18:18.92 (35.80)    18:54.49 (35.57)
       19:28.47 (33.98)
  2 Mendoza-Martens, N  33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 21:17.50   20:34.62          7  
                  33.68     1:10.45 (36.77)     1:48.20 (37.75)     2:25.86 (37.66)
        3:03.53 (37.67)     3:41.24 (37.71)     4:18.95 (37.71)     4:56.87 (37.92)
        5:34.69 (37.82)     6:12.45 (37.76)     6:49.85 (37.40)     7:27.32 (37.47)
        8:05.41 (38.09)     8:43.17 (37.76)     9:21.07 (37.90)     9:59.08 (38.01)
       10:36.46 (37.38)    11:13.44 (36.98)    11:50.69 (37.25)    12:28.22 (37.53)
       13:06.12 (37.90)    13:43.65 (37.53)    14:21.09 (37.44)    14:58.25 (37.16)
       15:35.53 (37.28)    16:13.62 (38.09)    16:51.45 (37.83)    17:29.29 (37.84)
       18:07.09 (37.80)    18:44.64 (37.55)    19:22.10 (37.46)    19:59.22 (37.12)
       20:34.62 (35.40)
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC 24:00.00   21:10.15          6  
                  33.75     1:10.94 (37.19)     1:48.93 (37.99)     2:27.21 (38.28)
        3:05.70 (38.49)     3:44.25 (38.55)     4:22.95 (38.70)     5:01.83 (38.88)
        5:40.20 (38.37)     6:18.45 (38.25)     6:56.75 (38.30)     7:35.23 (38.48)
        8:13.67 (38.44)     8:52.38 (38.71)     9:30.61 (38.23)    10:09.14 (38.53)
       10:48.00 (38.86)    11:26.59 (38.59)    12:05.56 (38.97)    12:44.78 (39.22)
       13:23.57 (38.79)    14:02.41 (38.84)    14:41.92 (39.51)    15:20.57 (38.65)
       15:59.57 (39.00)    16:38.36 (38.79)    17:17.21 (38.85)    17:56.46 (39.25)
       18:35.58 (39.12)    19:14.97 (39.39)    19:53.51 (38.54)    20:32.07 (38.56)
       21:10.15 (38.08)
  4 Sitzmann, Amy K     30 Tri Valley Maste-PC 22:00.00   21:24.57          5  
                  34.56     1:13.52 (38.96)     1:51.97 (38.45)     2:31.22 (39.25)
        3:10.21 (38.99)     3:49.26 (39.05)     4:28.86 (39.60)     5:08.77 (39.91)
        5:47.65 (38.88)     6:27.22 (39.57)     7:06.32 (39.10)     7:45.46 (39.14)
        8:25.14 (39.68)     9:04.54 (39.40)     9:43.86 (39.32)    10:22.78 (38.92)
       11:02.31 (39.53)    11:41.67 (39.36)    12:20.95 (39.28)    12:59.61 (38.66)
       13:39.20 (39.59)    14:18.46 (39.26)    14:58.23 (39.77)    15:37.57 (39.34)
       16:17.60 (40.03)    16:56.95 (39.35)    17:36.38 (39.43)    18:15.28 (38.90)
       18:54.04 (38.76)    19:32.71 (38.67)    20:10.75 (38.04)    20:48.98 (38.23)
       21:24.57 (35.59)
  5 Burch, Katie E      32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 22:30.00   21:53.70          4  
                  35.48     1:14.73 (39.25)     1:54.48 (39.75)     2:35.11 (40.63)
        3:15.58 (40.47)     3:55.76 (40.18)     4:35.70 (39.94)     5:16.69 (40.99)
        5:55.90 (39.21)     6:35.69 (39.79)     7:15.23 (39.54)     7:55.34 (40.11)
        8:35.13 (39.79)     9:14.88 (39.75)     9:54.84 (39.96)    10:34.80 (39.96)
       11:14.59 (39.79)    11:54.54 (39.95)    12:34.21 (39.67)    13:14.53 (40.32)
       13:54.51 (39.98)    14:34.66 (40.15)    15:15.14 (40.48)    15:55.25 (40.11)
       16:35.39 (40.14)    17:15.72 (40.33)    17:55.11 (39.39)    18:34.92 (39.81)
       19:15.17 (40.25)    19:55.25 (40.08)    20:35.97 (40.72)    21:16.02 (40.05)
       21:53.70 (37.68)
  6 Ridings, Melissa M  30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 25:00.00   23:18.83          3  
                  37.08     1:16.17 (39.09)     1:56.50 (40.33)     2:38.23 (41.73)
        3:18.77 (40.54)     4:01.17 (42.40)     4:42.56 (41.39)     5:25.14 (42.58)
        6:08.19 (43.05)     6:49.45 (41.26)     7:32.74 (43.29)     8:15.03 (42.29)
        8:57.99 (42.96)     9:40.97 (42.98)    10:23.22 (42.25)    11:07.11 (43.89)
       11:49.46 (42.35)    12:32.63 (43.17)    13:16.93 (44.30)    13:58.56 (41.63)
       14:42.34 (43.78)    15:25.36 (43.02)    16:09.25 (43.89)    16:54.18 (44.93)
       17:36.92 (42.74)    18:20.59 (43.67)    19:02.75 (42.16)    19:46.26 (43.51)
       20:31.16 (44.90)    21:13.41 (42.25)    21:57.20 (43.79)    22:39.80 (42.60)
       23:18.83 (39.03)
  7 Faria, Isabel S     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 24:00.00   23:35.85          2  
                  38.42     1:20.26 (41.84)     2:02.35 (42.09)     2:45.49 (43.14)
        3:28.51 (43.02)     4:11.81 (43.30)     4:54.95 (43.14)     5:37.95 (43.00)
        6:21.02 (43.07)     7:03.99 (42.97)     7:46.99 (43.00)     8:29.61 (42.62)
        9:13.02 (43.41)     9:55.98 (42.96)    10:38.91 (42.93)    11:21.62 (42.71)
       12:04.71 (43.09)    12:47.58 (42.87)    13:30.87 (43.29)    14:14.44 (43.57)
       14:57.85 (43.41)    15:41.43 (43.58)    16:25.55 (44.12)    17:08.99 (43.44)
       17:52.60 (43.61)    18:36.35 (43.75)    19:20.32 (43.97)    20:03.96 (43.64)
       20:47.52 (43.56)    21:30.50 (42.98)    22:13.22 (42.72)    22:55.82 (42.60)
       23:35.85 (40.03)
  8 Nonaka, Marissa G   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 29:59.99   26:03.33          1  
                  43.98     1:29.87 (45.89)     2:17.49 (47.62)     3:04.48 (46.99)
        3:51.58 (47.10)     4:38.05 (46.47)     5:25.14 (47.09)     6:13.00 (47.86)
        7:01.35 (48.35)     7:49.09 (47.74)     8:36.84 (47.75)     9:23.96 (47.12)
       10:10.93 (46.97)    10:58.46 (47.53)    11:45.99 (47.53)    12:33.66 (47.67)
       13:21.29 (47.63)    14:08.90 (47.61)    14:56.99 (48.09)    15:44.92 (47.93)
       16:32.50 (47.58)    17:20.05 (47.55)    18:07.64 (47.59)    18:55.29 (47.65)
       19:42.97 (47.68)    20:31.52 (48.55)    21:19.55 (48.03)    22:07.70 (48.15)
       22:55.34 (47.64)    23:43.66 (48.32)    24:30.84 (47.18)    25:17.69 (46.85)
       26:03.33 (45.64)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.32   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 27.70  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC    27.70      28.05          9  
  2 Dane, Elizabeth     30 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    40.00      32.14          7  
  3 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.98      33.19          6  
  4 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC    35.00      33.93          5  
  5 Hansel, Neila       34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    46.08      42.31          4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.50   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 57.58  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC    59.90      59.85          9  
                  28.83       59.85 (31.02)                                        
  2 Dane, Elizabeth     30 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:18.00    1:06.81          7  
                  32.92     1:06.81 (33.89)                                        
  3 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:15.99    1:12.85          6  
                  35.45     1:12.85 (37.40)                                        
  4 Feldman, Ravena     34 University of Sa-PC  1:15.29    1:16.04          5  
                  36.72     1:16.04 (39.32)                                        
  5 Prichard, Amie D    30 University of Sa-PC  1:22.00    1:19.25          4  
                  38.86     1:19.25 (40.39)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Marissa G   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:39.99    1:25.85          3  
                  41.99     1:25.85 (43.86)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:01.54  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC  2:09.80    2:08.73          9  
                  30.79     1:02.91 (32.12)     1:35.39 (32.48)     2:08.73 (33.34)
  2 Dane, Elizabeth     30 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:35.00    2:27.87          7  
                  35.79     1:13.45 (37.66)     1:50.77 (37.32)     2:27.87 (37.10)
  3 Feldman, Ravena     34 University of Sa-PC  2:40.57    2:39.19          6  
                  37.10     1:16.88 (39.78)     1:58.12 (41.24)     2:39.19 (41.07)
  4 Flemer, Michele L   33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:51.00    2:40.15          5  
                  37.62     1:18.06 (40.44)     1:58.71 (40.65)     2:40.15 (41.44)
  5 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:43.99    2:46.20          4  
                  37.86     1:20.19 (42.33)     2:02.84 (42.65)     2:46.20 (43.36)
  6 Faria, Isabel S     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:57.28          3  
                  42.36     1:27.84 (45.48)     2:13.89 (46.05)     2:57.28 (43.39)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 30.65  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC    34.40      33.88          9  
  2 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    35.20      34.16          7  
  3 Hanoian, Ani L      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.15      34.50          6  
  4 Pietras, Gina E     34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.00      35.10          5  
  5 Duby, Kristin A     30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    38.00      36.28          4  
  6 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.00      36.74          3  
  7 Flemer, Michele L   33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      37.38          2  
  8 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.33      42.43          1  
  9 Bay, Jessica M      32 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00      47.68        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:06.32  12/31/2009 Sarah Bimson                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:16.20    1:13.55          9  
                  35.23     1:13.55 (38.32)                                        
  2 Pietras, Gina E     34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:16.73          7  
                  36.33     1:16.73 (40.40)                                        
  3 Duby, Kristin A     30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:18.36          6  
                  36.84     1:18.36 (41.52)                                        
  4 Flemer, Michele L   33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:21.00    1:18.99          5  
                  37.28     1:18.99 (41.71)                                        
  5 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:40.22    1:31.33          4  
                  43.58     1:31.33 (47.75)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Marissa G   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:44.99    1:36.31          3  
                  46.38     1:36.31 (49.93)                                        
  7 Bay, Jessica M      32 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    1:38.82          2  
                  46.83     1:38.82 (51.99)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 2:25.31  12/31/1999 Laurel Hill                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kasey L    30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:29.00    2:24.66P         9  
                  33.19     1:10.09 (36.90)     1:46.68 (36.59)     2:24.66 (37.98)
  2 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:42.00    2:38.28          7  
                  36.13     1:16.11 (39.98)     1:56.48 (40.37)     2:38.28 (41.80)
  3 Flemer, Michele L   33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:54.05    2:52.54          6  
                  38.30     1:21.30 (43.00)     2:05.84 (44.54)     2:52.54 (46.70)
  4 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    3:00.77          5  
                  40.67     1:26.11 (45.44)     2:13.25 (47.14)     3:00.77 (47.52)
  5 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:22.33    3:16.26          4  
                  43.57     1:33.20 (49.63)     2:24.05 (50.85)     3:16.26 (52.21)
  6 Viskontas, Indre    33 University of Sa-PC  3:35.89    3:28.63          3  
                  48.66     1:42.23 (53.57)     2:36.12 (53.89)     3:28.63 (52.51)
  7 Argentine, Marrie   32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:45.00    3:52.09          2  
                  52.50     1:51.33 (58.83)     2:50.81 (59.48)   3:52.09 (1:01.28)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 25.90  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC    27.50      27.49          9  
  2 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.00      30.11          7  
  3 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.63      31.12          6  
  4 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.50      31.36          5  
  5 Ridings, Melissa M  30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    40.00      32.19          4  
  6 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.99      33.13          3  
  7 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.17      42.18          2  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 57.25  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC  1:25.00    1:10.02          9  
                  32.24     1:10.02 (37.78)                                        
  2 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:13.00    1:12.83          7  
                  33.32     1:12.83 (39.51)                                        
  3 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:13.60    1:13.42          6  
                  33.31     1:13.42 (40.11)                                        
  4 Feldman, Ravena     34 University of Sa-PC  1:14.94    1:15.21          5  
                  36.39     1:15.21 (38.82)                                        
  5 Argentine, Marrie   32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:50.00    1:52.92          4  
                  54.20     1:52.92 (58.72)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.20  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:07.16    3:07.80          9  
                  36.23     1:21.95 (45.72)     2:14.45 (52.50)     3:07.80 (53.35)
  2 Argentine, Marrie   32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:45.00    3:58.24          7  
                  51.47   1:53.78 (1:02.31)   2:57.71 (1:03.93)   3:58.24 (1:00.53)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 58.07  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC  1:01.70    1:01.97          9  
                  27.86     1:01.97 (34.11)                                        
  2 Beckman, Kasey L    30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:03.50    1:02.52          7  
                  29.62     1:02.52 (32.90)                                        
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC  1:12.00    1:08.55          6  
                  32.01     1:08.55 (36.54)                                        
  4 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:13.00    1:10.80          5  
                  34.68     1:10.80 (36.12)                                        
  5 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:13.00    1:13.61          4  
                  35.06     1:13.61 (38.55)                                        
  6 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:14.70    1:15.50          3  
                  34.43     1:15.50 (41.07)                                        
  7 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:15.99    1:16.60          2  
                  33.96     1:16.60 (42.64)                                        
  8 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:27.25    1:25.73          1  
                  40.80     1:25.73 (44.93)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:04.85  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC  2:17.30    2:14.92          9  
                  28.87     1:00.96 (32.09)     1:41.94 (40.98)     2:14.92 (32.98)
  2 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:35.00    2:32.14          7  
                  32.33     1:15.52 (43.19)     1:55.57 (40.05)     2:32.14 (36.57)
  3 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:41.00    2:40.38          6  
                  32.77     1:15.95 (43.18)     2:02.13 (46.18)     2:40.38 (38.25)
  4 Feldman, Ravena     34 University of Sa-PC  2:48.23    2:46.85          5  
                  36.84     1:18.83 (41.99)     2:09.57 (50.74)     2:46.85 (37.28)
  5 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:44.76    2:48.49          4  
                  33.62     1:19.62 (46.00)     2:10.62 (51.00)     2:48.49 (37.87)
  6 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:55.99    2:54.91          3  
                  35.47     1:18.10 (42.63)     2:16.97 (58.87)     2:54.91 (37.94)
  7 Nonaka, Marissa G   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:44.99    3:08.94          2  
                  42.93     1:30.91 (47.98)     2:23.25 (52.34)     3:08.94 (45.69)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PMS: P 4:32.77  12/31/1996 Sara Shand                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC  6:00.00    5:24.44          9  
                  35.01     1:17.55 (42.54)     2:00.03 (42.48)     2:42.65 (42.62)
        3:26.50 (43.85)     4:11.44 (44.94)     4:48.54 (37.10)     5:24.44 (35.90)
  2 Feldman, Ravena     34 University of Sa-PC  5:54.11    5:52.84          7  
                  39.15     1:21.10 (41.95)     2:07.11 (46.01)     2:51.02 (43.91)
        3:41.27 (50.25)     4:33.14 (51.87)     5:13.22 (40.08)     5:52.84 (39.62)
  3 Faria, Isabel S     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:30.00    6:19.19          6  
                  38.98     1:24.20 (45.22)     2:13.66 (49.46)     3:01.70 (48.04)
        3:57.24 (55.54)     4:53.92 (56.68)     5:36.95 (43.03)     6:19.19 (42.24)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.21  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.80      27.56          9  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     27.25      27.82          7  
  3 Crosby, Kelly A     36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    27.30      27.99          6  
  4 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC    29.00      28.23          5  
  5 Sanguinet, Amanda   39 The Olympic Club-PC    29.23      29.39          4  
  6 Cruz, Ava R         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.60      30.56          3  
  7 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC    32.30      31.82          2  
  8 Pedder, Shannon A   37 Manatee Aquatic-PC     40.00      35.16          1  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 52.84  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:02.00    1:00.65          9  
                  28.33     1:00.65 (32.32)                                        
  2 Crosby, Kelly A     36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:00.00    1:01.32          7  
                  28.75     1:01.32 (32.57)                                        
  3 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00    1:02.55          6  
                  29.79     1:02.55 (32.76)                                        
  4 Cruz, Ava R         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:08.05          5  
                  33.39     1:08.05 (34.66)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC  1:13.00    1:09.50          4  
                  33.84     1:09.50 (35.66)                                        
  6 Pedder, Shannon A   37 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:20.00    1:19.76          3  
                  36.57     1:19.76 (43.19)                                        
 -- Sanguinet, Amanda   39 The Olympic Club-PC  1:05.88         DQ        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:53.33  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:16.00    2:10.53          9  
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)     1:36.48 (33.67)     2:10.53 (34.05)
  2 Elliott, Elizabeth  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:34.00          7  
                  33.96     1:12.49 (38.53)     1:53.39 (40.90)     2:34.00 (40.61)
  3 Sanguinet, Amanda   39 The Olympic Club-PC  2:29.51    2:34.44          6  
                  33.73     1:12.49 (38.76)     1:54.06 (41.57)     2:34.44 (40.38)
  4 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC  2:42.00    2:35.29          5  
                  35.91     1:16.08 (40.17)     1:57.70 (41.62)     2:35.29 (37.59)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:04.58  12/31/2001 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salmeen, Annette E  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:25.00    5:20.56          9  
                  29.34     1:00.22 (30.88)     1:31.35 (31.13)     2:03.08 (31.73)
        2:34.97 (31.89)     3:07.45 (32.48)     3:40.27 (32.82)     4:13.64 (33.37)
        4:47.11 (33.47)     5:20.56 (33.45)                                        
  2 Deasy, Michelle C   38 The Olympic Club-PC  5:50.00    5:46.02          7  
                  31.11     1:04.58 (33.47)     1:39.37 (34.79)     2:14.25 (34.88)
        2:49.17 (34.92)     3:23.78 (34.61)     3:59.18 (35.40)     4:34.72 (35.54)
        5:11.07 (36.35)     5:46.02 (34.95)                                        
  3 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:08.00    5:51.65          6  
                  30.76     1:04.09 (33.33)     1:38.80 (34.71)     2:14.37 (35.57)
        2:50.63 (36.26)     3:27.08 (36.45)     4:03.43 (36.35)     4:39.92 (36.49)
        5:16.28 (36.36)     5:51.65 (35.37)                                        
  4 Whinery, Joy E      35 University of Sa-PC  6:10.00    5:52.74          5  
                  32.79     1:07.75 (34.96)     1:43.09 (35.34)     2:19.04 (35.95)
        2:54.96 (35.92)     3:31.13 (36.17)     4:07.29 (36.16)     4:43.27 (35.98)
        5:19.03 (35.76)     5:52.74 (33.71)                                        
  5 Anaya, Cyane        38 Temescal Aquatic-38  6:20.00    6:17.49          4  
                  32.81     1:09.70 (36.89)     1:46.77 (37.07)     2:24.13 (37.36)
        3:02.22 (38.09)     3:40.75 (38.53)     4:19.82 (39.07)     4:58.79 (38.97)
        5:38.45 (39.66)     6:17.49 (39.04)                                        
  6 Girard, Suzie E     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   6:33.00    6:29.99          3  
                  34.47     1:13.19 (38.72)     1:53.33 (40.14)     2:34.70 (41.37)
        3:15.49 (40.79)     3:55.70 (40.21)     4:35.55 (39.85)     5:15.02 (39.47)
        5:54.36 (39.34)     6:29.99 (35.63)                                        
  7 Olvera, Mariah      37 Clovis Swim Club-38  6:58.00    6:44.16          2  
                  34.99     1:13.89 (38.90)     1:55.10 (41.21)     2:36.72 (41.62)
        3:17.95 (41.23)     3:59.49 (41.54)     4:41.88 (42.39)     5:23.73 (41.85)
        6:04.71 (40.98)     6:44.16 (39.45)                                        
  8 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:40.00    6:51.70          1  
                  36.54     1:17.78 (41.24)     1:59.68 (41.90)     2:41.38 (41.70)
        3:22.96 (41.58)     4:04.93 (41.97)     4:46.83 (41.90)     5:29.12 (42.29)
        6:11.18 (42.06)     6:51.70 (40.52)                                        
  9 Edler, Monica K     38 University of Sa-PC  7:10.00    6:54.06        
                  36.85     1:16.00 (39.15)     1:57.12 (41.12)     2:38.94 (41.82)
        3:20.89 (41.95)     4:03.35 (42.46)     4:46.11 (42.76)     5:29.13 (43.02)
        6:11.59 (42.46)     6:54.06 (42.47)                                        
 10 Cruz, Ava R         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:51.60    6:57.53        
                  34.86     1:14.66 (39.80)     1:55.72 (41.06)     2:38.13 (42.41)
        3:21.27 (43.14)     4:04.96 (43.69)     4:48.48 (43.52)     5:31.76 (43.28)
        6:14.86 (43.10)     6:57.53 (42.67)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC  7:20.00    7:01.73        
                  39.19     1:21.27 (42.08)     2:04.72 (43.45)     2:48.87 (44.15)
        3:32.74 (43.87)     4:16.31 (43.57)     4:58.55 (42.24)     5:41.02 (42.47)
        6:23.40 (42.38)     7:01.73 (38.33)                                        
 12 Sanguinet, Amanda   39 The Olympic Club-PC  7:07.21    7:06.19        
                  34.95     1:14.88 (39.93)     1:57.21 (42.33)     2:39.71 (42.50)
        3:24.24 (44.53)     4:08.94 (44.70)     4:54.27 (45.33)     5:39.75 (45.48)
        6:25.26 (45.51)     7:06.19 (40.93)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:28.09  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brakeman, Jennifer  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC  12:20.56   11:56.94          9  
                  31.59     1:06.67 (35.08)     1:43.04 (36.37)     2:18.95 (35.91)
        2:54.41 (35.46)     3:30.96 (36.55)     4:06.86 (35.90)     4:42.21 (35.35)
        5:17.83 (35.62)     5:53.93 (36.10)     6:29.90 (35.97)     7:05.90 (36.00)
        7:42.70 (36.80)     8:19.37 (36.67)     8:55.81 (36.44)     9:31.95 (36.14)
       10:08.25 (36.30)    10:44.53 (36.28)    11:20.85 (36.32)    11:56.94 (36.09)
  2 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:30.00   12:04.91          7  
                  31.53     1:06.37 (34.84)     1:41.57 (35.20)     2:17.35 (35.78)
        2:53.43 (36.08)     3:29.75 (36.32)     4:06.20 (36.45)     4:43.19 (36.99)
        5:20.37 (37.18)     5:57.87 (37.50)     6:34.42 (36.55)     7:11.39 (36.97)
        7:48.27 (36.88)     8:25.09 (36.82)     9:01.55 (36.46)     9:37.96 (36.41)
       10:14.58 (36.62)    10:51.64 (37.06)    11:28.77 (37.13)    12:04.91 (36.14)
  3 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC 15:00.00   13:26.38          6  
                  35.59     1:14.01 (38.42)     1:53.68 (39.67)     2:33.45 (39.77)
        3:13.67 (40.22)     3:54.37 (40.70)     4:34.75 (40.38)     5:15.69 (40.94)
        5:56.52 (40.83)     6:37.39 (40.87)     7:18.35 (40.96)     7:59.45 (41.10)
        8:40.17 (40.72)     9:20.89 (40.72)    10:01.91 (41.02)    10:42.99 (41.08)
       11:23.89 (40.90)    12:04.46 (40.57)    12:45.59 (41.13)    13:26.38 (40.79)
  4 Garfield, Pamela H  36 Mountain View Ma-PC 19:00.00   16:33.91          5  
                  44.35     1:32.06 (47.71)     2:20.70 (48.64)     3:10.51 (49.81)
        4:00.59 (50.08)     4:50.81 (50.22)     5:42.01 (51.20)     6:32.35 (50.34)
        7:24.42 (52.07)     8:15.63 (51.21)     9:06.74 (51.11)     9:57.38 (50.64)
       10:48.14 (50.76)    11:38.80 (50.66)    12:28.68 (49.88)    13:17.86 (49.18)
       14:07.85 (49.99)    14:57.45 (49.60)    15:46.77 (49.32)    16:33.91 (47.14)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:34.29  12/31/2006 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:30.00   19:32.11          9  
                  31.55     1:05.22 (33.67)     1:39.35 (34.13)     2:13.81 (34.46)
        2:48.52 (34.71)     3:23.59 (35.07)     3:58.44 (34.85)     4:33.51 (35.07)
        5:08.67 (35.16)     5:44.01 (35.34)     6:19.52 (35.51)     6:55.24 (35.72)
        7:30.91 (35.67)     8:06.42 (35.51)     8:42.05 (35.63)     9:17.63 (35.58)
        9:53.48 (35.85)    10:29.26 (35.78)    11:05.42 (36.16)    11:41.43 (36.01)
       12:17.47 (36.04)    12:53.74 (36.27)    13:29.91 (36.17)    14:06.17 (36.26)
       14:42.64 (36.47)    15:19.03 (36.39)    15:55.60 (36.57)    16:31.85 (36.25)
       17:08.30 (36.45)    17:44.39 (36.09)    18:20.73 (36.34)    18:56.82 (36.09)
       19:32.11 (35.29)
  2 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:20.00   19:56.55          7  
                  32.56     1:07.39 (34.83)     1:42.78 (35.39)     2:18.70 (35.92)
        2:55.60 (36.90)     3:32.54 (36.94)     4:09.35 (36.81)     4:46.24 (36.89)
        5:23.37 (37.13)     6:00.05 (36.68)     6:36.50 (36.45)     7:12.51 (36.01)
        7:49.08 (36.57)     8:25.29 (36.21)     9:01.51 (36.22)     9:37.76 (36.25)
       10:14.34 (36.58)    10:50.65 (36.31)    11:27.64 (36.99)    12:04.76 (37.12)
       12:41.19 (36.43)    13:17.64 (36.45)    13:54.02 (36.38)    14:30.35 (36.33)
       15:06.81 (36.46)    15:43.71 (36.90)    16:20.03 (36.32)    16:56.92 (36.89)
       17:33.70 (36.78)    18:10.07 (36.37)    18:46.17 (36.10)    19:22.11 (35.94)
       19:56.55 (34.44)
  3 Deasy, Michelle C   38 The Olympic Club-PC 20:38.00   20:29.21          6  
                  31.79     1:06.35 (34.56)     1:41.78 (35.43)     2:17.69 (35.91)
        2:53.70 (36.01)     3:29.51 (35.81)     4:05.75 (36.24)     4:41.69 (35.94)
        5:17.72 (36.03)     5:54.30 (36.58)     6:30.83 (36.53)     7:07.44 (36.61)
        7:43.96 (36.52)     8:21.03 (37.07)     8:58.32 (37.29)     9:36.30 (37.98)
       10:13.97 (37.67)    10:51.10 (37.13)    11:28.35 (37.25)    12:05.61 (37.26)
       12:44.15 (38.54)    13:22.43 (38.28)    14:01.08 (38.65)    14:38.98 (37.90)
       15:18.60 (39.62)    15:56.41 (37.81)    16:35.38 (38.97)    17:15.68 (40.30)
       17:54.11 (38.43)    18:33.59 (39.48)    19:12.16 (38.57)    19:51.09 (38.93)
       20:29.21 (38.12)
  4 Billeter, Bridget   38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 24:18.00   22:44.55          5  
                  34.32     1:12.14 (37.82)     1:51.60 (39.46)     2:31.93 (40.33)
        3:12.78 (40.85)     3:53.80 (41.02)     4:35.34 (41.54)     5:16.28 (40.94)
        5:57.42 (41.14)     6:38.90 (41.48)     7:20.34 (41.44)     8:02.26 (41.92)
        8:43.58 (41.32)     9:25.20 (41.62)    10:06.62 (41.42)    10:48.74 (42.12)
       11:30.58 (41.84)    12:12.51 (41.93)    12:54.37 (41.86)    13:36.32 (41.95)
       14:17.82 (41.50)    15:00.08 (42.26)    15:43.08 (43.00)    16:24.84 (41.76)
       17:07.63 (42.79)    17:50.12 (42.49)    18:32.82 (42.70)    19:15.45 (42.63)
       19:57.48 (42.03)    20:40.01 (42.53)    21:22.05 (42.04)    22:03.68 (41.63)
       22:44.55 (40.87)
  5 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 24:30.00   23:04.69          4  
                  35.58     1:15.35 (39.77)     1:56.14 (40.79)     2:37.44 (41.30)
        3:18.76 (41.32)     4:00.95 (42.19)     4:42.80 (41.85)     5:24.62 (41.82)
        6:06.58 (41.96)     6:48.54 (41.96)     7:30.66 (42.12)     8:13.07 (42.41)
        8:55.19 (42.12)     9:37.18 (41.99)    10:19.29 (42.11)    11:01.51 (42.22)
       11:43.87 (42.36)    12:25.95 (42.08)    13:08.32 (42.37)    13:50.50 (42.18)
       14:33.07 (42.57)    15:15.56 (42.49)    15:58.31 (42.75)    16:40.84 (42.53)
       17:23.46 (42.62)    18:06.57 (43.11)    18:49.25 (42.68)    19:32.30 (43.05)
       20:14.65 (42.35)    20:57.70 (43.05)    21:40.20 (42.50)    22:22.39 (42.19)
       23:04.69 (42.30)
  6 Elliott, Elizabeth  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 21:00.00   24:13.78          3  
                  37.16     1:17.31 (40.15)     2:00.13 (42.82)     2:43.87 (43.74)
        3:27.37 (43.50)     4:11.35 (43.98)     4:55.54 (44.19)     5:40.59 (45.05)
        6:25.12 (44.53)     7:09.81 (44.69)     7:54.65 (44.84)     8:38.78 (44.13)
        9:23.20 (44.42)    10:07.29 (44.09)    10:51.53 (44.24)    11:35.48 (43.95)
       12:19.42 (43.94)    13:04.13 (44.71)    13:48.78 (44.65)    14:33.44 (44.66)
       15:17.71 (44.27)    16:03.06 (45.35)    16:47.90 (44.84)    17:32.85 (44.95)
       18:17.56 (44.71)    19:02.72 (45.16)    19:47.70 (44.98)    20:33.02 (45.32)
       21:18.21 (45.19)    22:03.04 (44.83)    22:47.55 (44.51)    23:31.12 (43.57)
       24:13.78 (42.66)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.17    4/5/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/1991 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     32.30      31.72          9  
  2 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.60      32.87          7  
  3 Whinery, Joy E      35 University of Sa-PC    33.80      33.36          6  
  4 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC    34.00      33.88          5  
  5 Olvera, Mariah      37 Clovis Swim Club-38    37.40      37.12          4  
  6 Girard, Suzie E     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     37.90      37.83          3  
  7 Hull, Jeffra L      39 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    41.00      39.79          2  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.32    4/4/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.86  12/31/2004 Jody Smith                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:07.69          9  
                  33.62     1:07.69 (34.07)                                        
  2 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:16.00    1:12.58          7  
                  34.65     1:12.58 (37.93)                                        
  3 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:12.72          6  
                  34.93     1:12.72 (37.79)                                        
  4 Brakeman, Jennifer  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:17.06    1:15.10          5  
                  36.46     1:15.10 (38.64)                                        
  5 Pedder, Shannon A   37 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:40.00    1:34.22          4  
                  45.09     1:34.22 (49.13)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:08.31  12/31/2005 Jody Smith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:25.00    2:24.14          9  
                  33.53     1:09.84 (36.31)     1:46.54 (36.70)     2:24.14 (37.60)
  2 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC  2:50.00    2:40.34          7  
                  37.73     1:18.26 (40.53)     1:59.84 (41.58)     2:40.34 (40.50)
  3 Elliott, Elizabeth  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:35.00    3:05.28          6  
                  42.50     1:28.58 (46.08)     2:16.75 (48.17)     3:05.28 (48.53)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 32.24  12/31/2005 Annaick Triponez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     34.73      35.58          9  
  2 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    36.94      37.52          7  
  3 Anicich, Emily      38 University of Sa-PC    40.00      39.42          6  
  4 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC    42.30      42.93          5  
  5 Pedder, Shannon A   37 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:00.00      52.55          4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.99  12/31/2001 Sharon Weiss                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:12.00    1:14.15          9  
                  35.27     1:14.15 (38.88)                                        
  2 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:15.10    1:17.30          7  
                  37.42     1:17.30 (39.88)                                        
  3 Brakeman, Jennifer  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:17.62    1:17.64          6  
                  37.44     1:17.64 (40.20)                                        
  4 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.90    1:21.13          5  
                  38.51     1:21.13 (42.62)                                        
  5 Anicich, Emily      38 University of Sa-PC  1:25.00    1:23.17          4  
                  38.91     1:23.17 (44.26)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC  1:38.00    1:33.48          3  
                  44.59     1:33.48 (48.89)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:27.84  12/31/2004 C Bleul-Gohlke                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:38.00    2:43.23          9  
                  37.86     1:18.66 (40.80)     1:59.93 (41.27)     2:43.23 (43.30)
  2 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:46.10    2:49.39          7  
                  37.86     1:19.84 (41.98)     2:03.64 (43.80)     2:49.39 (45.75)
  3 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:01.80    3:04.75          6  
                  41.95     1:29.36 (47.41)     2:17.17 (47.81)     3:04.75 (47.58)
  4 Anicich, Emily      38 University of Sa-PC  3:06.00    3:07.71          5  
                  40.90     1:27.02 (46.12)     2:15.65 (48.63)     3:07.71 (52.06)
  5 Hull, Jeffra L      39 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  4:00.00    3:21.48          4  
                  44.81     1:34.78 (49.97)     2:28.26 (53.48)     3:21.48 (53.22)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.68  12/31/1987 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salmeen, Annette E  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.50      26.33P         9  
  2 Girard, Suzie E     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     29.50      28.91          7  
  3 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.90      29.32          6  
  4 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.20      29.98          5  
  5 Whinery, Joy E      35 University of Sa-PC    33.00      31.54          4  
  6 Edler, Monica K     38 University of Sa-PC    36.00      32.51          3  
  7 Hull, Jeffra L      39 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    40.00      32.71          2  
  8 Harrington, Diana   37 University of Sa-PC    36.00      35.34          1  
  9 Olvera, Mariah      37 Clovis Swim Club-38    40.00      37.77        
 10 Elliott, Elizabeth  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    32.00      38.27        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 58.46  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salmeen, Annette E  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:03.00      59.65          9  
                  28.23       59.65 (31.42)                                        
  2 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.50    1:05.96          7  
                  30.56     1:05.96 (35.40)                                        
  3 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.00    1:07.81          6  
                  30.74     1:07.81 (37.07)                                        
  4 Deasy, Michelle C   38 The Olympic Club-PC  1:20.00    1:13.28          5  
                  34.51     1:13.28 (38.77)                                        
  5 Harrington, Diana   37 University of Sa-PC  1:22.00    1:21.54          4  
                  37.62     1:21.54 (43.92)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:08.54  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brakeman, Jennifer  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:30.00    2:29.41          9  
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)     1:47.42 (39.03)     2:29.41 (41.99)
 -- Garfield, Pamela H  36 Mountain View Ma-PC  4:20.00         DQ        
                  46.60     1:42.08 (55.48)   2:52.21 (1:10.13)          DQ (58.72)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:00.96  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:08.20    1:08.47          9  
                  31.23     1:08.47 (37.24)                                        
  2 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.00    1:10.40          7  
                  32.37     1:10.40 (38.03)                                        
  3 Anaya, Cyane        38 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:50.00    1:16.25          6  
                  36.54     1:16.25 (39.71)                                        
  4 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:16.00    1:17.74          5  
                  37.82     1:17.74 (39.92)                                        
  5 Edler, Monica K     38 University of Sa-PC  1:35.00    1:18.78          4  
                  36.22     1:18.78 (42.56)                                        
  6 Olvera, Mariah      37 Clovis Swim Club-38  1:29.00    1:20.02          3  
                  37.21     1:20.02 (42.81)                                        
  7 Balderston, Kari L  39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:23.30    1:20.93          2  
                  35.45     1:20.93 (45.48)                                        
  8 Hull, Jeffra L      39 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:30.00    1:21.19          1  
                  36.01     1:21.19 (45.18)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC  1:32.00    1:23.60        
                  39.47     1:23.60 (44.13)                                        
 10 Harrington, Diana   37 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:27.28        
                  39.61     1:27.28 (47.67)                                        
 11 Elliott, Elizabeth  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.00    1:27.32        
                  40.94     1:27.32 (46.38)                                        
 12 Lundell, Sarah Lyn  38 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:00.00    1:39.29        
                  47.25     1:39.29 (52.04)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:09.51  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brakeman, Jennifer  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:23.55    2:26.10          9  
                  31.14     1:11.44 (40.30)     1:53.02 (41.58)     2:26.10 (33.08)
  2 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:32.00    2:27.44          7  
                  30.70     1:08.90 (38.20)     1:53.37 (44.47)     2:27.44 (34.07)
  3 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:25.00    2:27.45          6  
                  32.01     1:08.82 (36.81)     1:52.57 (43.75)     2:27.45 (34.88)
 -- Anicich, Emily      38 University of Sa-PC  2:53.00         DQ        
                  40.37     1:25.90 (45.53)     2:11.71 (45.81)          DQ (42.15)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:34.77  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:10.00    5:03.97          9  
                  32.04     1:09.50 (37.46)     1:49.24 (39.74)     2:30.02 (40.78)
        3:12.87 (42.85)     3:56.83 (43.96)     4:30.99 (34.16)     5:03.97 (32.98)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.68  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    27.50      28.52          9  
  2 Phelps, Sarah K     40 Club Hot Tub-38        27.00      28.96          7  
  3 Kyhos, Gayle H      41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.03      29.40          6  
  4 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    35.00      30.24          5  
  5 Manwaring, Patrici  40 North Bay Aquati-PC    33.00      30.52          4  
  6 Mullaly, Cindi J    43 Fremont Glenmoor-38    38.00      32.95          3  
  7 Cruse, Shari        42 Marin Pirates Ma-38    33.88      33.04          2  
  8 Sullivan, Cameron   41 Tri Valley Maste-PC    31.99      33.45          1  
  9 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached             34.12      35.09        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2008 Laureen Welting                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC    54.56      56.31          9  
                  27.13       56.31 (29.18)                                        
  2 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC    59.60      59.13          7  
                  28.28       59.13 (30.85)                                        
  3 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:01.00    1:01.99          6  
                  30.32     1:01.99 (31.67)                                        
  4 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:00.80    1:03.00          5  
                  30.23     1:03.00 (32.77)                                        
  5 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:18.00    1:07.32          4  
                  32.17     1:07.32 (35.15)                                        
  6 Phelps, Sarah K     40 Club Hot Tub-38      1:20.00    1:07.34          3  
                  31.90     1:07.34 (35.44)                                        
  7 Manwaring, Patrici  40 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:16.00    1:10.10          2  
                  33.41     1:10.10 (36.69)                                        
  8 Asmus, Paula C      44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.75    1:15.54          1  
                  35.16     1:15.54 (40.38)                                        
  9 Kobayashi, Kelsey   40 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:19.09    1:17.74        
                  37.31     1:17.74 (40.43)                                        
 10 Nichols, Maria T    44 San Mateo Master-PC  1:35.00    1:25.77        
                  41.99     1:25.77 (43.78)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:56.17  12/31/2007 Laureen Welting                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC  1:58.56    1:58.94          9  
                  27.47       57.29 (29.82)     1:28.36 (31.07)     1:58.94 (30.58)
  2 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:07.50    2:07.25          7  
                  29.68     1:01.80 (32.12)     1:34.89 (33.09)     2:07.25 (32.36)
  3 Gray, Kara L        44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:25.00    2:20.63          6  
                  32.24     1:07.43 (35.19)     1:44.40 (36.97)     2:20.63 (36.23)
  4 David, Nicole       42 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:30.00    2:25.35          5  
                  33.83     1:10.63 (36.80)     1:48.67 (38.04)     2:25.35 (36.68)
  5 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached           2:56.77    2:53.59          4  
                  36.44     1:20.01 (43.57)     2:06.53 (46.52)     2:53.59 (47.06)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:07.76  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   5:45.00    5:43.78          9  
                  30.87     1:04.60 (33.73)     1:39.46 (34.86)     2:14.66 (35.20)
        2:49.88 (35.22)     3:24.84 (34.96)     3:59.65 (34.81)     4:35.03 (35.38)
        5:10.06 (35.03)     5:43.78 (33.72)                                        
  2 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  5:55.00    6:14.91          7  
                  35.88     1:14.02 (38.14)     1:51.38 (37.36)     2:29.27 (37.89)
        3:06.97 (37.70)     3:44.33 (37.36)     4:22.09 (37.76)     4:59.54 (37.45)
        5:37.13 (37.59)     6:14.91 (37.78)                                        
  3 Gray, Kara L        44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:20.00    6:18.31          6  
                  34.33     1:10.71 (36.38)     1:49.15 (38.44)     2:28.24 (39.09)
        3:08.00 (39.76)     3:46.49 (38.49)     4:25.45 (38.96)     5:04.46 (39.01)
        5:42.45 (37.99)     6:18.31 (35.86)                                        
  4 David, Nicole       42 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:40.00    6:23.92          5  
                  34.85     1:13.48 (38.63)     1:52.55 (39.07)     2:31.67 (39.12)
        3:10.59 (38.92)     3:49.44 (38.85)     4:28.18 (38.74)     5:07.25 (39.07)
        5:45.94 (38.69)     6:23.92 (37.98)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:45.27    6:28.73          4  
                  34.45     1:11.91 (37.46)     1:51.57 (39.66)     2:31.16 (39.59)
        3:10.84 (39.68)     3:50.86 (40.02)     4:30.86 (40.00)     5:11.78 (40.92)
        5:51.53 (39.75)     6:28.73 (37.20)                                        
  6 Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  6:35.00    6:30.73          3  
                  35.78     1:15.48 (39.70)     1:55.36 (39.88)     2:35.07 (39.71)
        3:14.33 (39.26)     3:54.84 (40.51)     4:34.93 (40.09)     5:14.74 (39.81)
        5:53.32 (38.58)     6:30.73 (37.41)                                        
  7 Nygren, Mary Ann    42 Tri Valley Maste-PC  7:00.00    6:42.38          2  
                  36.41     1:16.16 (39.75)     1:57.29 (41.13)     2:37.80 (40.51)
        3:18.87 (41.07)     3:59.86 (40.99)     4:40.58 (40.72)     5:21.69 (41.11)
        6:02.69 (41.00)     6:42.38 (39.69)                                        
  8 Hansen, Kerri L     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  7:05.00    6:58.14          1  
                  37.72     1:18.50 (40.78)     2:00.75 (42.25)     2:43.69 (42.94)
        3:27.32 (43.63)     4:10.33 (43.01)     4:53.35 (43.02)     5:36.42 (43.07)
        6:18.67 (42.25)     6:58.14 (39.47)                                        
  9 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached           7:48.99    8:04.04        
                  39.99     1:26.66 (46.67)     2:16.03 (49.37)     3:05.21 (49.18)
        3:55.46 (50.25)     4:45.76 (50.30)     5:36.50 (50.74)     6:26.65 (50.15)
        7:17.14 (50.49)     8:04.04 (46.90)                                        
 10 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  8:50.09    8:33.29        
                  44.35     1:32.54 (48.19)     2:23.80 (51.26)     3:14.83 (51.03)
        4:07.76 (52.93)     5:00.48 (52.72)     5:54.58 (54.10)     6:48.72 (54.14)
        7:42.84 (54.12)     8:33.29 (50.45)                                        
 -- Boone, Danielle     44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:40.00         DQ        
                  35.26     1:14.81 (39.55)     1:55.23 (40.42)     2:35.78 (40.55)
        3:18.24 (42.46)     3:44.98 (26.74)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:32.07  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 15:30.27   13:26.59          9  
                  34.44     1:14.32 (39.88)     1:55.69 (41.37)     2:38.17 (42.48)
        3:20.01 (41.84)     4:01.58 (41.57)     4:43.03 (41.45)     5:25.00 (41.97)
        6:05.98 (40.98)     6:46.64 (40.66)     7:27.97 (41.33)     8:08.96 (40.99)
        8:50.56 (41.60)     9:30.43 (39.87)    10:10.74 (40.31)    10:51.68 (40.94)
       11:31.50 (39.82)    12:11.51 (40.01)    12:51.28 (39.77)    13:26.59 (35.31)
  2 Nygren, Mary Ann    42 Tri Valley Maste-PC 14:30.00   13:32.83          7  
                  36.54     1:16.52 (39.98)     1:57.76 (41.24)     2:38.61 (40.85)
        3:20.05 (41.44)     4:01.25 (41.20)     4:42.36 (41.11)     5:23.08 (40.72)
        6:04.27 (41.19)     6:45.33 (41.06)     7:25.80 (40.47)     8:06.86 (41.06)
        8:48.13 (41.27)     9:29.15 (41.02)    10:09.88 (40.73)    10:51.24 (41.36)
       11:32.20 (40.96)    12:13.07 (40.87)    12:53.57 (40.50)    13:32.83 (39.26)
  3 Sullivan, Cameron   41 Tri Valley Maste-PC 14:06.74   14:00.00          6  
                  38.00     1:20.29 (42.29)     2:03.95 (43.66)     2:46.77 (42.82)
        3:29.61 (42.84)     4:12.49 (42.88)     4:55.08 (42.59)     5:37.89 (42.81)
        6:20.32 (42.43)     7:01.91 (41.59)     7:44.10 (42.19)     8:26.61 (42.51)
        9:09.41 (42.80)     9:51.09 (41.68)    10:33.04 (41.95)    11:15.01 (41.97)
       11:56.32 (41.31)    12:38.46 (42.14)    13:19.57 (41.11)    14:00.00 (40.43)
  4 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 15:30.00   15:04.92          5  
                  38.80     1:22.74 (43.94)     2:08.24 (45.50)     2:54.38 (46.14)
        3:40.37 (45.99)     4:26.76 (46.39)     5:13.02 (46.26)     5:59.07 (46.05)
        6:45.43 (46.36)     7:31.41 (45.98)     8:17.31 (45.90)     9:03.32 (46.01)
        9:49.72 (46.40)    10:35.76 (46.04)    11:21.49 (45.73)    12:07.44 (45.95)
       12:53.30 (45.86)    13:38.38 (45.08)    14:23.15 (44.77)    15:04.92 (41.77)
  5 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 17:45.62   17:56.64          4  
                  47.03     1:37.65 (50.62)     2:30.01 (52.36)     3:22.70 (52.69)
        4:16.25 (53.55)     5:09.93 (53.68)     6:05.40 (55.47)     7:00.83 (55.43)
        7:55.81 (54.98)     8:50.05 (54.24)     9:46.17 (56.12)    10:42.16 (55.99)
       11:36.96 (54.80)    12:32.12 (55.16)    13:27.41 (55.29)    14:21.59 (54.18)
       15:16.95 (55.36)    16:11.11 (54.16)    17:06.14 (55.03)    17:56.64 (50.50)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:41.97  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC  19:30.00   19:06.62          9  
                  31.09     1:04.79 (33.70)     1:39.32 (34.53)     2:14.79 (35.47)
        2:49.58 (34.79)     3:24.45 (34.87)     3:59.70 (35.25)     4:35.33 (35.63)
        5:10.54 (35.21)     5:45.79 (35.25)     6:20.60 (34.81)     6:56.25 (35.65)
        7:31.39 (35.14)     8:06.26 (34.87)     8:41.36 (35.10)     9:16.27 (34.91)
        9:51.01 (34.74)    10:26.32 (35.31)    11:01.55 (35.23)    11:36.74 (35.19)
       12:12.03 (35.29)    12:47.13 (35.10)    13:22.22 (35.09)    13:57.06 (34.84)
       14:32.12 (35.06)    15:07.41 (35.29)    15:42.26 (34.85)    16:17.24 (34.98)
       16:52.08 (34.84)    17:26.92 (34.84)    18:01.49 (34.57)    18:35.41 (33.92)
       19:06.62 (31.21)
  2 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 22:00.00   21:25.35          7  
                  35.26     1:13.80 (38.54)     1:53.33 (39.53)     2:32.74 (39.41)
        3:12.23 (39.49)     3:52.08 (39.85)     4:31.95 (39.87)     5:11.36 (39.41)
        5:50.33 (38.97)     6:29.66 (39.33)     7:09.72 (40.06)     7:48.47 (38.75)
        8:27.89 (39.42)     9:07.82 (39.93)     9:47.70 (39.88)    10:27.20 (39.50)
       11:06.77 (39.57)    11:46.12 (39.35)    12:25.85 (39.73)    13:05.88 (40.03)
       13:45.79 (39.91)    14:25.87 (40.08)    15:05.45 (39.58)    15:43.96 (38.51)
       16:22.46 (38.50)    17:01.75 (39.29)    17:40.82 (39.07)    18:19.27 (38.45)
       18:57.42 (38.15)    19:35.42 (38.00)    20:13.41 (37.99)    20:50.77 (37.36)
       21:25.35 (34.58)
  3 Gray, Kara L        44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 22:00.00   21:43.89          6  
                  34.91     1:11.76 (36.85)     1:50.97 (39.21)     2:31.16 (40.19)
        3:10.35 (39.19)     3:49.43 (39.08)     4:28.69 (39.26)     5:08.40 (39.71)
        5:48.27 (39.87)     6:27.76 (39.49)     7:07.41 (39.65)     7:47.23 (39.82)
        8:27.13 (39.90)     9:07.24 (40.11)     9:47.46 (40.22)    10:27.19 (39.73)
       11:07.14 (39.95)    11:47.17 (40.03)    12:27.38 (40.21)    13:07.21 (39.83)
       13:47.65 (40.44)    14:27.85 (40.20)    15:07.96 (40.11)    15:48.02 (40.06)
       16:27.75 (39.73)    17:07.69 (39.94)    17:47.59 (39.90)    18:27.95 (40.36)
       19:08.11 (40.16)    19:48.04 (39.93)    20:27.94 (39.90)    21:07.18 (39.24)
       21:43.89 (36.71)
  4 David, Nicole       42 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 23:10.00   21:56.74          5  
                  35.06     1:14.53 (39.47)     1:54.73 (40.20)     2:34.42 (39.69)
        3:14.33 (39.91)     3:55.29 (40.96)     4:36.10 (40.81)     5:16.97 (40.87)
        5:57.46 (40.49)     6:37.76 (40.30)     7:17.41 (39.65)     7:57.47 (40.06)
        8:37.46 (39.99)     9:17.28 (39.82)     9:57.23 (39.95)    10:37.28 (40.05)
       11:17.53 (40.25)    11:57.94 (40.41)    12:37.88 (39.94)    13:18.26 (40.38)
       13:58.57 (40.31)    14:39.26 (40.69)    15:19.61 (40.35)    15:59.85 (40.24)
       16:40.20 (40.35)    17:20.25 (40.05)    18:00.77 (40.52)    18:40.52 (39.75)
       19:20.61 (40.09)    20:00.62 (40.01)    20:40.37 (39.75)    21:19.34 (38.97)
       21:56.74 (37.40)
  5 Sullivan, Cameron   41 Tri Valley Maste-PC 23:21.31   23:13.46          4  
                  37.64     1:19.82 (42.18)     2:02.37 (42.55)     2:45.08 (42.71)
        3:27.15 (42.07)     4:09.06 (41.91)     4:51.12 (42.06)     5:32.85 (41.73)
        6:14.57 (41.72)     6:57.15 (42.58)     7:39.77 (42.62)     8:22.35 (42.58)
        9:05.27 (42.92)     9:47.08 (41.81)    10:29.90 (42.82)    11:12.60 (42.70)
       11:54.96 (42.36)    12:38.10 (43.14)    13:21.33 (43.23)    14:04.09 (42.76)
       14:46.89 (42.80)    15:30.05 (43.16)    16:12.04 (41.99)    16:54.87 (42.83)
       17:37.39 (42.52)    18:19.66 (42.27)    19:02.19 (42.53)    19:44.69 (42.50)
       20:27.09 (42.40)    21:09.75 (42.66)    21:51.49 (41.74)    22:33.74 (42.25)
       23:13.46 (39.72)
  6 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached          28:00.00   27:46.65          3  
                  39.29     1:24.11 (44.82)     2:11.60 (47.49)     3:01.91 (50.31)
        3:52.78 (50.87)     4:43.13 (50.35)     5:34.35 (51.22)     6:25.12 (50.77)
        7:16.39 (51.27)     8:08.25 (51.86)     8:59.93 (51.68)     9:51.61 (51.68)
       10:43.08 (51.47)    11:34.27 (51.19)    12:26.13 (51.86)    13:18.30 (52.17)
       14:10.00 (51.70)    15:01.32 (51.32)    15:53.04 (51.72)    16:45.04 (52.00)
       17:36.13 (51.09)    18:27.79 (51.66)    19:19.46 (51.67)    20:11.31 (51.85)
       21:03.11 (51.80)    21:54.94 (51.83)    22:45.44 (50.50)    23:35.87 (50.43)
       24:26.65 (50.78)    25:17.80 (51.15)    26:09.05 (51.25)    26:59.73 (50.68)
       27:46.65 (46.92)
  7 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 30:36.05   30:22.95          2  
                  46.41     1:40.69 (54.28)     2:39.11 (58.42)     3:37.78 (58.67)
        4:34.36 (56.58)     5:30.19 (55.83)     6:27.00 (56.81)     7:24.38 (57.38)
        8:21.07 (56.69)     9:17.07 (56.00)    10:13.06 (55.99)    11:08.62 (55.56)
       12:05.61 (56.99)    13:01.04 (55.43)    13:55.64 (54.60)    14:50.45 (54.81)
       15:43.97 (53.52)    16:38.48 (54.51)    17:33.34 (54.86)    18:27.18 (53.84)
       19:22.34 (55.16)    20:17.96 (55.62)    21:12.73 (54.77)    22:07.61 (54.88)
       23:04.07 (56.46)    24:00.78 (56.71)    24:56.74 (55.96)    25:52.88 (56.14)
       26:49.52 (56.64)    27:45.35 (55.83)    28:39.34 (53.99)    29:32.74 (53.40)
       30:22.95 (50.21)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.12    5/4/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fusari, Jill R      43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.90      29.39          9  
  2 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC     31.20      31.28          7  
  3 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    33.68      33.56          6  
  4 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    40.00      36.47          5  
  5 Gray, Kara L        44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    39.00      36.85          4  
  6 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    49.24      48.19          3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:07.10    1:07.74          9  
                  32.96     1:07.74 (34.78)                                        
  2 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:10.71    1:11.78          7  
                  34.93     1:11.78 (36.85)                                        
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:25.00    1:23.08          6  
                  41.64     1:23.08 (41.44)                                        
  4 Baidwan, Pinder     42 University of Sa-PC  1:31.00    1:33.03          5  
                  46.98     1:33.03 (46.05)                                        
  5 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:46.16    1:50.28          4  
                  53.78     1:50.28 (56.50)                                        
 -- Kobayashi, Kelsey   40 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:35.00         DQ        
                  46.24          DQ (51.70)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.91  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:25.00    2:27.57          9  
                  35.43     1:14.58 (39.15)   2:27.57 (1:12.99)                    
  2 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:19.50    2:28.36          7  
                  33.94     1:10.83 (36.89)     1:49.02 (38.19)     2:28.36 (39.34)
  3 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:31.18    2:34.55          6  
                  36.50     1:14.96 (38.46)     1:54.97 (40.01)     2:34.55 (39.58)
  4 David, Nicole       42 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:15.00    2:58.00          5  
                  43.29     1:28.48 (45.19)     2:13.93 (45.45)     2:58.00 (44.07)
  5 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:05.00    3:06.29          4  
                  44.74     1:33.00 (48.26)     2:21.41 (48.41)     3:06.29 (44.88)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 31.19  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC    34.90      34.38          9  
  2 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    32.40      34.42          7  
  3 Levy, Karen D       41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    39.10      36.81          6  
  4 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    35.90      38.10          5  
  5 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.27      39.36          4  
  6 Kyhos, Gayle H      41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    41.22      39.99          3  
  7 Cruse, Shari        42 Marin Pirates Ma-38    40.79      40.82          2  
  8 Phelps, Sarah K     40 Club Hot Tub-38        42.00      40.98          1  
  9 Manwaring, Patrici  40 North Bay Aquati-PC    42.00      41.69        
 10 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.86      42.07        
 11 Asmus, Paula C      44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    45.03      44.65        
 12 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    51.85      51.59        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.29  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:16.10    1:13.64          9  
                  34.57     1:13.64 (39.07)                                        
  2 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.50    1:16.13          7  
                  36.07     1:16.13 (40.06)                                        
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:18.00    1:21.33          6  
                  39.02     1:21.33 (42.31)                                        
  4 Levy, Karen D       41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:21.09    1:22.07          5  
                  39.70     1:22.07 (42.37)                                        
  5 Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:23.00    1:22.83          4  
                  40.16     1:22.83 (42.67)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:25.81    1:22.97          3  
                  40.57     1:22.97 (42.40)                                        
  7 Kyhos, Gayle H      41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:29.75    1:29.33          2  
                  40.99     1:29.33 (48.34)                                        
  8 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:33.00    1:31.23          1  
                  43.65     1:31.23 (47.58)                                        
  9 Cruse, Shari        42 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:35.00    1:32.39        
                  43.65     1:32.39 (48.74)                                        
 10 Kobayashi, Kelsey   40 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:35.00    1:32.67        
                  44.10     1:32.67 (48.57)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Cameron   41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:32.12    1:35.12        
                  45.27     1:35.12 (49.85)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:29.70  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:32.00    2:37.16          9  
                  34.84     1:13.99 (39.15)     1:55.09 (41.10)     2:37.16 (42.07)
  2 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:46.60    2:40.68          7  
                  36.43     1:17.00 (40.57)     1:58.58 (41.58)     2:40.68 (42.10)
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:45.00    2:52.11          6  
                  40.49     1:22.56 (42.07)     2:06.33 (43.77)     2:52.11 (45.78)
  4 Levy, Karen D       41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:53.04    2:55.08          5  
                  40.33     1:24.52 (44.19)     2:09.58 (45.06)     2:55.08 (45.50)
  5 Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  3:00.00    2:55.54          4  
                  40.63     1:24.60 (43.97)     2:10.70 (46.10)     2:55.54 (44.84)
  6 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:56.27    3:00.23          3  
                  41.97     1:27.91 (45.94)     2:15.34 (47.43)     3:00.23 (44.89)
  7 David, Nicole       42 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:16.00    3:11.10          2  
                  45.02     1:33.53 (48.51)     2:22.80 (49.27)     3:11.10 (48.30)
  8 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:15.00    3:18.82          1  
                  43.91     1:34.68 (50.77)     2:28.18 (53.50)     3:18.82 (50.64)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.46  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC    27.69      28.30          9  
  2 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC    30.00      28.76          7  
  3 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    32.50      31.70          6  
  4 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    38.00      32.56          5  
  5 Levy, Karen D       41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    33.96      32.60          4  
  6 Boone, Danielle     44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      32.79          3  
  7 Phelps, Sarah K     40 Club Hot Tub-38        34.00      33.26          2  
  8 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    34.69      34.03          1  
  9 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    39.92      38.54        
 10 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached             49.16      48.92        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.06  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC  1:01.00    1:01.07          9  
                  28.63     1:01.07 (32.44)                                        
  2 Fusari, Jill R      43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:07.00    1:03.56          7  
                  30.23     1:03.56 (33.33)                                        
  3 Gray, Kara L        44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.00    1:16.02          6  
                  35.09     1:16.02 (40.93)                                        
  4 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:35.00    1:16.57          5  
                  34.57     1:16.57 (42.00)                                        
  5 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:12.00    1:16.61          4  
                  35.21     1:16.61 (41.40)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:11.08    2/5/1992 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:29.90    2:40.16          9  
                  35.00     1:14.99 (39.99)     1:57.19 (42.20)     2:40.16 (42.97)
  2 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:45.00    2:57.82          7  
                  39.14     1:24.93 (45.79)     2:11.87 (46.94)     2:57.82 (45.95)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC  1:02.00    1:04.37          9  
                  29.65     1:04.37 (34.72)                                        
  2 Fusari, Jill R      43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.00    1:06.04          7  
                  29.71     1:06.04 (36.33)                                        
  3 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:08.80    1:06.59          6  
                  31.62     1:06.59 (34.97)                                        
  4 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:03.30    1:07.30          5  
                  31.20     1:07.30 (36.10)                                        
  5 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:11.50    1:14.10          4  
                  35.31     1:14.10 (38.79)                                        
  6 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:15.00    1:15.58          3  
                  36.47     1:15.58 (39.11)                                        
  7 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:35.00    1:16.92          2  
                  35.61     1:16.92 (41.31)                                        
  8 Phelps, Sarah K     40 Club Hot Tub-38      1:20.00    1:17.08          1  
                  35.14     1:17.08 (41.94)                                        
  9 Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:22.00    1:19.42        
                  38.78     1:19.42 (40.64)                                        
 10 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:28.00    1:25.57        
                  41.20     1:25.57 (44.37)                                        
 11 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached           1:29.78    1:29.56        
                  42.06     1:29.56 (47.50)                                        
 12 Hansen, Kerri L     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:35.00    1:31.65        
                1:31.68         1:31.65 ( )                                        
 13 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:05.00    1:38.59        
                  46.29     1:38.59 (52.30)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:10.62  12/31/2003 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC  2:16.80    2:18.64          9  
                  28.89     1:04.63 (35.74)     1:46.60 (41.97)     2:18.64 (32.04)
  2 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:33.70    2:39.24          7  
                  36.21     1:16.10 (39.89)     2:02.94 (46.84)     2:39.24 (36.30)
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:34.00    2:40.50          6  
                  34.53     1:17.15 (42.62)     2:01.29 (44.14)     2:40.50 (39.21)
  4 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:55.97          5  
                  36.48     1:23.08 (46.60)     2:15.02 (51.94)     2:55.97 (40.95)
  5 Baidwan, Pinder     42 University of Sa-PC  3:13.00    3:14.64          4  
                  41.76     1:32.11 (50.35)     2:30.41 (58.30)     3:14.64 (44.23)
  6 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached           3:40.00    3:27.69          3  
                  51.64     1:42.16 (50.52)     2:39.03 (56.87)     3:27.69 (48.66)
 -- Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:50.00         DQ        
                  38.47     1:22.17 (43.70)     2:06.57 (44.40)          DQ (37.65)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 4:37.83  12/31/2001 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC  4:56.57    4:47.17          9  
                  29.31     1:03.00 (33.69)     1:40.46 (37.46)     2:17.36 (36.90)
        2:58.97 (41.61)     3:41.07 (42.10)     4:14.35 (33.28)     4:47.17 (32.82)
  2 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:52.00    5:03.03          7  
                  32.53     1:10.29 (37.76)     1:49.41 (39.12)     2:28.27 (38.86)
        3:11.27 (43.00)     3:54.85 (43.58)     4:30.15 (35.30)     5:03.03 (32.88)
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  5:25.00    5:29.97          6  
                  36.34     1:17.11 (40.77)     2:00.69 (43.58)     2:44.17 (43.48)
        3:28.01 (43.84)     4:12.68 (44.67)     4:51.31 (38.63)     5:29.97 (38.66)
  4 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  5:24.61    5:34.98          5  
                  37.85     1:21.11 (43.26)     2:03.23 (42.12)     2:44.05 (40.82)
        3:31.25 (47.20)     4:19.02 (47.77)     4:57.41 (38.39)     5:34.98 (37.57)
  5 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:07.84    5:47.55          4  
                  38.85     1:22.77 (43.92)     2:07.84 (45.07)     2:52.74 (44.90)
        3:42.53 (49.79)     4:31.72 (49.19)     5:10.71 (38.99)     5:47.55 (36.84)
  6 Sand, Kristin L     40 Manatee Aquatic-PC   7:00.00    5:53.07          3  
                  39.30     1:24.20 (44.90)     2:11.07 (46.87)     2:57.69 (46.62)
        3:45.36 (47.67)     4:33.21 (47.85)     5:14.17 (40.96)     5:53.07 (38.90)
 -- Curry, Cindy R      40 Manatee Aquatic-PC   7:00.00         DQ        
                  38.47     1:22.58 (44.11)     2:07.99 (45.41)     2:52.75 (44.76)
        3:39.91 (47.16)     4:27.71 (47.80)     5:07.00 (39.29)          DQ (37.12)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 25.10  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached             25.45      25.11          9  
  2 Hunt, Allison       46 Almaden Swim & R-PC    26.24      26.73          7  
  3 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.90      26.96          6  
  4 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.07      27.46          5  
  5 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.00      27.52          4  
  6 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.09      28.63          2.5
  6 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.00      28.63          2.5
  8 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC    28.85      28.83          1  
  9 Dodd, Dina          46 Bear River Swimm-38    30.60      29.75        
 10 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC    31.22      31.09        
 11 Powers, Terry       47 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.22      31.81        
 12 Crow, Joan A        45 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    34.90      33.66        
 13 Rebello, Jeanette   45 Fremont Glenmoor-38    38.00      33.94        
 14 Fornage, Julia      49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    34.00      34.36        
 15 Forsey, Lynn        48 Marin Pirates Ma-38    36.06      35.67        
 16 Bowden, Melanie     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    46.00      38.00        
 17 Philleo, Karen L    49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    40.00      40.85        
 18 Bustamante, Ximena  49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    45.00      42.72        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 53.27  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached             55.10      55.13          9  
                  26.77       55.13 (28.36)                                        
  2 Khouri, Carola P    47 Alpine Hills Swi-38    57.32      58.12          7  
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)                                        
  3 Hunt, Allison       46 Almaden Swim & R-PC    58.17      59.05          6  
                  28.43       59.05 (30.62)                                        
  4 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00      59.42          5  
                  28.74       59.42 (30.68)                                        
  5 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.37      59.57          4  
                  28.73       59.57 (30.84)                                        
  6 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.50    1:00.14          3  
                  28.83     1:00.14 (31.31)                                        
  7 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:00.82    1:01.35          2  
                  29.52     1:01.35 (31.83)                                        
  8 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:06.42    1:02.46          1  
                  29.85     1:02.46 (32.61)                                        
  9 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC  1:03.50    1:03.06        
                  30.26     1:03.06 (32.80)                                        
 10 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:07.15    1:09.16        
                  32.96     1:09.16 (36.20)                                        
 11 Powers, Terry       47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:10.87    1:13.00        
                  33.19     1:13.00 (39.81)                                        
 12 Leahy, Marilyn B    48 Club Hot Tub-38      1:10.00    1:15.36        
                  35.07     1:15.36 (40.29)                                        
 13 Forsey, Lynn        48 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:27.91    1:20.83        
                  38.26     1:20.83 (42.57)                                        
 14 Sotelo, Sophia S    48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:29.42        
                  42.19     1:29.42 (47.23)                                        
 15 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:27.38    1:31.41        
                  45.15     1:31.41 (46.26)                                        
 16 Philleo, Karen L    49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.00    1:35.50        
                  42.24     1:35.50 (53.26)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:58.53  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:03.00    2:00.11          9  
                  28.16       58.86 (30.70)     1:29.51 (30.65)     2:00.11 (30.60)
  2 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached           1:57.30    2:01.48          7  
                  27.32       57.12 (29.80)     1:28.71 (31.59)     2:01.48 (32.77)
  3 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:05.00    2:02.33          6  
                  28.25       59.29 (31.04)     1:31.07 (31.78)     2:02.33 (31.26)
  4 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:09.68    2:08.14          5  
                  30.31     1:03.69 (33.38)     1:36.58 (32.89)     2:08.14 (31.56)
  5 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:10.00    2:10.35          4  
                  29.75     1:02.17 (32.42)     1:36.09 (33.92)     2:10.35 (34.26)
  6 Hunt, Allison       46 Almaden Swim & R-PC  2:12.84    2:11.77          3  
                  30.04     1:03.37 (33.33)     1:37.36 (33.99)     2:11.77 (34.41)
  7 Rieger, Amy J       48 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:08.03    2:12.62          2  
                  30.45     1:03.78 (33.33)     1:38.12 (34.34)     2:12.62 (34.50)
  8 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC  2:19.46    2:18.25          1  
                  32.30     1:07.18 (34.88)     1:42.82 (35.64)     2:18.25 (35.43)
  9 Sheeper, Lisa M     45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:20.00    2:21.37        
                  32.89     1:09.13 (36.24)     1:46.04 (36.91)     2:21.37 (35.33)
 10 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:32.88    2:28.56        
                  33.47     1:09.87 (36.40)     1:48.07 (38.20)     2:28.56 (40.49)
 11 Gardiner, Laurie A  45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:36.00    2:44.53        
                  36.57     1:16.98 (40.41)     2:00.52 (43.54)     2:44.53 (44.01)
 12 Williams, Mary V    46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:50.00    2:48.24        
                  36.31     1:17.76 (41.45)     2:02.08 (44.32)     2:48.24 (46.16)
 13 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC  3:03.65    3:11.49        
                  45.10     1:33.65 (48.55)     2:23.83 (50.18)     3:11.49 (47.66)
 14 Peugh-Wade, Martha  47 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    3:48.46        
                  53.07     1:51.80 (58.73)   2:54.06 (1:02.26)     3:48.46 (54.40)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:13.89  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Maria E      49 University of Sa-PC  5:30.30    5:24.18          9  
                  30.98     1:03.76 (32.78)     1:36.66 (32.90)     2:09.60 (32.94)
        2:42.12 (32.52)     3:14.99 (32.87)     3:47.60 (32.61)     4:20.50 (32.90)
        4:52.86 (32.36)     5:24.18 (31.32)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  5:26.00    5:24.25          7  
                  29.97     1:02.32 (32.35)     1:35.24 (32.92)     2:08.42 (33.18)
        2:41.60 (33.18)     3:14.59 (32.99)     3:47.37 (32.78)     4:20.38 (33.01)
        4:53.20 (32.82)     5:24.25 (31.05)                                        
  3 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:50.02    5:46.78          6  
                  30.65     1:05.07 (34.42)     1:40.39 (35.32)     2:15.84 (35.45)
        2:51.26 (35.42)     3:26.77 (35.51)     4:02.42 (35.65)     4:38.03 (35.61)
        5:13.21 (35.18)     5:46.78 (33.57)                                        
  4 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC  6:15.40    6:11.16          5  
                  33.84     1:10.30 (36.46)     1:47.96 (37.66)     2:25.77 (37.81)
        3:03.67 (37.90)     3:41.63 (37.96)     4:19.49 (37.86)     4:57.09 (37.60)
        5:34.46 (37.37)     6:11.16 (36.70)                                        
  5 Ursin, Diane L      46 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  6:15.00    6:17.66          4  
                  34.35     1:10.68 (36.33)     1:47.76 (37.08)     2:25.44 (37.68)
        3:03.69 (38.25)     3:42.67 (38.98)     4:21.59 (38.92)     5:00.59 (39.00)
        5:39.31 (38.72)     6:17.66 (38.35)                                        
  6 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  6:15.94    6:18.46          3  
                  34.59     1:11.95 (37.36)     1:50.10 (38.15)     2:28.36 (38.26)
        3:07.19 (38.83)     3:45.92 (38.73)     4:24.64 (38.72)     5:03.64 (39.00)
        5:42.39 (38.75)     6:18.46 (36.07)                                        
  7 Dunn, Ann L         45 University of Sa-PC  6:48.00    6:43.33          2  
                  35.21     1:14.05 (38.84)     1:54.33 (40.28)     2:35.54 (41.21)
        3:17.21 (41.67)     3:58.85 (41.64)     4:40.25 (41.40)     5:21.41 (41.16)
        6:02.99 (41.58)     6:43.33 (40.34)                                        
  8 Hackett, Dina J     48 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  6:55.17    6:54.79          1  
                  37.76     1:18.75 (40.99)     2:00.99 (42.24)     2:43.29 (42.30)
        3:25.52 (42.23)     4:07.39 (41.87)     4:49.70 (42.31)     5:31.56 (41.86)
        6:13.48 (41.92)     6:54.79 (41.31)                                        
  9 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:25.00    7:18.05        
                  39.62     1:21.49 (41.87)     2:05.10 (43.61)     2:49.61 (44.51)
        3:33.89 (44.28)     4:18.56 (44.67)     5:03.59 (45.03)     5:48.45 (44.86)
        6:33.96 (45.51)     7:18.05 (44.09)                                        
 10 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC  8:26.57    8:17.61        
                  45.60     1:35.09 (49.49)     2:25.11 (50.02)     3:15.40 (50.29)
        4:05.78 (50.38)     4:56.68 (50.90)     5:47.23 (50.55)     6:38.20 (50.97)
        7:29.12 (50.92)     8:17.61 (48.49)                                        
 11 Lelandais, Laurie   49 University of Sa-PC 12:00.00   10:20.49        
                  55.75   1:56.83 (1:01.08)   2:59.39 (1:02.56)   4:02.37 (1:02.98)
      5:06.95 (1:04.58)   6:12.52 (1:05.57)   7:14.78 (1:02.26)   8:18.18 (1:03.40)
      9:20.33 (1:02.15)  10:20.49 (1:00.16)                                        
 12 Peugh-Wade, Martha  47 University of Sa-PC 11:30.00   10:21.28        
                  55.69   1:56.88 (1:01.19)   2:59.77 (1:02.89)   4:02.45 (1:02.68)
      5:06.22 (1:03.77)   6:10.11 (1:03.89)   7:15.02 (1:04.91)   8:17.59 (1:02.57)
      9:20.38 (1:02.79)  10:21.28 (1:00.90)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:38.13  12/31/2005 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached          10:49.68   10:48.14          9  
                  29.08     1:00.03 (30.95)     1:31.92 (31.89)     2:03.97 (32.05)
        2:36.24 (32.27)     3:08.74 (32.50)     3:41.61 (32.87)     4:14.55 (32.94)
        4:47.35 (32.80)     5:20.16 (32.81)     5:53.01 (32.85)     6:26.02 (33.01)
        6:58.84 (32.82)     7:31.70 (32.86)     8:04.65 (32.95)     8:37.62 (32.97)
        9:10.59 (32.97)     9:43.36 (32.77)    10:16.14 (32.78)    10:48.14 (32.00)
  2 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC 15:00.00   11:19.58          7  
                  29.60     1:02.47 (32.87)     1:36.36 (33.89)     2:10.70 (34.34)
        2:45.03 (34.33)     3:19.64 (34.61)     3:54.20 (34.56)     4:28.82 (34.62)
        5:03.48 (34.66)     5:37.94 (34.46)     6:12.29 (34.35)     6:46.75 (34.46)
        7:21.14 (34.39)     7:55.52 (34.38)     8:29.86 (34.34)     9:04.00 (34.14)
        9:38.07 (34.07)    10:12.20 (34.13)    10:46.34 (34.14)    11:19.58 (33.24)
  3 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 11:15.00   11:24.98          6  
                  30.45     1:04.18 (33.73)     1:38.83 (34.65)     2:13.21 (34.38)
        2:47.77 (34.56)     3:22.09 (34.32)     3:56.61 (34.52)     4:31.39 (34.78)
        5:06.27 (34.88)     5:40.96 (34.69)     6:15.47 (34.51)     6:50.08 (34.61)
        7:24.97 (34.89)     7:59.44 (34.47)     8:33.94 (34.50)     9:08.53 (34.59)
        9:43.20 (34.67)    10:17.68 (34.48)    10:51.80 (34.12)    11:24.98 (33.18)
  4 Price, Patricia L   47 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 12:55.00   13:06.59          5  
                  34.86     1:12.65 (37.79)     1:50.83 (38.18)     2:29.57 (38.74)
        3:08.64 (39.07)     3:48.01 (39.37)     4:27.83 (39.82)     5:07.61 (39.78)
        5:47.79 (40.18)     6:28.32 (40.53)     7:08.83 (40.51)     7:48.57 (39.74)
        8:28.78 (40.21)     9:09.33 (40.55)     9:49.48 (40.15)    10:29.41 (39.93)
       11:09.47 (40.06)    11:49.16 (39.69)    12:28.60 (39.44)    13:06.59 (37.99)
  5 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC 13:30.00   13:09.97          4  
                  34.54     1:12.17 (37.63)     1:51.26 (39.09)     2:30.80 (39.54)
        3:10.72 (39.92)     3:50.47 (39.75)     4:31.48 (41.01)     5:11.97 (40.49)
        5:52.48 (40.51)     6:33.04 (40.56)     7:13.68 (40.64)     7:54.16 (40.48)
        8:34.68 (40.52)     9:14.89 (40.21)     9:55.02 (40.13)    10:34.57 (39.55)
       11:13.95 (39.38)    11:53.11 (39.16)    12:32.01 (38.90)    13:09.97 (37.96)
  6 Dods, Suzanne       49 University of Sa-PC 19:00.00   15:48.13          3  
                  44.02     1:31.76 (47.74)     2:20.14 (48.38)     3:07.80 (47.66)
        3:55.80 (48.00)     4:43.41 (47.61)     5:30.64 (47.23)     6:18.60 (47.96)
        7:06.01 (47.41)     7:53.83 (47.82)     8:41.59 (47.76)     9:29.36 (47.77)
       10:17.20 (47.84)    11:05.21 (48.01)    11:52.76 (47.55)    12:39.89 (47.13)
       13:27.67 (47.78)    14:15.14 (47.47)    15:02.61 (47.47)    15:48.13 (45.52)
  7 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC 17:27.00   17:32.77          2  
                  47.49     1:37.96 (50.47)     2:28.95 (50.99)     3:20.43 (51.48)
        4:12.61 (52.18)     5:04.18 (51.57)     5:56.75 (52.57)     6:50.01 (53.26)
        7:44.32 (54.31)     8:38.01 (53.69)     9:32.22 (54.21)    10:25.85 (53.63)
       11:19.90 (54.05)    12:14.94 (55.04)    13:08.60 (53.66)    14:01.85 (53.25)
       14:55.66 (53.81)    15:48.69 (53.03)    16:41.57 (52.88)    17:32.77 (51.20)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:49.73   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:49.94  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC 20:00.00   18:26.69          9  
                  29.95     1:02.69 (32.74)     1:36.40 (33.71)     2:10.32 (33.92)
        2:44.29 (33.97)     3:18.20 (33.91)     3:52.17 (33.97)     4:26.08 (33.91)
        5:00.25 (34.17)     5:34.06 (33.81)     6:08.00 (33.94)     6:41.80 (33.80)
        7:15.61 (33.81)     7:49.41 (33.80)     8:23.05 (33.64)     8:56.84 (33.79)
        9:30.51 (33.67)    10:04.18 (33.67)    10:37.69 (33.51)    11:11.28 (33.59)
       11:44.68 (33.40)    12:18.02 (33.34)    12:51.63 (33.61)    13:25.20 (33.57)
       13:58.74 (33.54)    14:32.56 (33.82)    15:06.22 (33.66)    15:39.70 (33.48)
       16:13.38 (33.68)    16:46.99 (33.61)    17:20.67 (33.68)    17:54.06 (33.39)
       18:26.69 (32.63)
  2 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 19:15.00   18:54.06          7  
                  30.85     1:04.44 (33.59)     1:38.39 (33.95)     2:12.66 (34.27)
        2:47.09 (34.43)     3:21.95 (34.86)     3:56.32 (34.37)     4:30.63 (34.31)
        5:05.15 (34.52)     5:39.60 (34.45)     6:13.86 (34.26)     6:48.33 (34.47)
        7:22.64 (34.31)     7:57.13 (34.49)     8:31.63 (34.50)     9:06.11 (34.48)
        9:40.60 (34.49)    10:15.20 (34.60)    10:49.87 (34.67)    11:24.29 (34.42)
       11:58.76 (34.47)    12:33.26 (34.50)    13:07.65 (34.39)    13:42.22 (34.57)
       14:16.64 (34.42)    14:51.27 (34.63)    15:26.27 (35.00)    16:01.05 (34.78)
       16:35.61 (34.56)    17:10.42 (34.81)    17:45.12 (34.70)    18:19.97 (34.85)
       18:54.06 (34.09)
  3 Halsted, Kerry N    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:00.00   19:26.99          6  
                  32.58     1:06.39 (33.81)     1:41.02 (34.63)     2:15.51 (34.49)
        2:50.48 (34.97)     3:25.08 (34.60)     3:59.89 (34.81)     4:34.91 (35.02)
        5:10.17 (35.26)     5:45.47 (35.30)     6:21.06 (35.59)     6:56.59 (35.53)
        7:32.57 (35.98)     8:08.10 (35.53)     8:43.93 (35.83)     9:19.73 (35.80)
        9:55.51 (35.78)    10:31.25 (35.74)    11:06.72 (35.47)    11:42.46 (35.74)
       12:17.98 (35.52)    12:54.20 (36.22)    13:30.15 (35.95)    14:06.06 (35.91)
       14:42.09 (36.03)    15:18.14 (36.05)    15:54.07 (35.93)    16:29.77 (35.70)
       17:05.74 (35.97)    17:41.28 (35.54)    18:16.97 (35.69)    18:52.54 (35.57)
       19:26.99 (34.45)
  4 Elsbach, Kimberly   47 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:48.00   19:28.31          5  
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)     1:43.05 (35.84)     2:19.20 (36.15)
        2:55.45 (36.25)     3:31.58 (36.13)     4:07.71 (36.13)     4:43.80 (36.09)
        5:19.98 (36.18)     5:55.82 (35.84)     6:31.57 (35.75)     7:06.87 (35.30)
        7:42.20 (35.33)     8:17.76 (35.56)     8:53.23 (35.47)     9:28.89 (35.66)
       10:04.14 (35.25)    10:39.59 (35.45)    11:15.32 (35.73)    11:50.67 (35.35)
       12:25.92 (35.25)    13:01.04 (35.12)    13:36.46 (35.42)    14:12.10 (35.64)
       14:47.43 (35.33)    15:22.79 (35.36)    15:58.07 (35.28)    16:33.36 (35.29)
       17:08.73 (35.37)    17:43.83 (35.10)    18:18.67 (34.84)    18:54.28 (35.61)
       19:28.31 (34.03)
  5 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:49.93   19:47.86          4  
                  30.85     1:05.41 (34.56)     1:41.19 (35.78)     2:16.92 (35.73)
        2:53.28 (36.36)     3:29.86 (36.58)     4:06.14 (36.28)     4:42.44 (36.30)
        5:18.82 (36.38)     5:54.70 (35.88)     6:31.18 (36.48)     7:07.50 (36.32)
        7:43.81 (36.31)     8:20.17 (36.36)     8:56.69 (36.52)     9:33.24 (36.55)
       10:09.38 (36.14)    10:45.71 (36.33)    11:22.14 (36.43)    11:58.37 (36.23)
       12:34.82 (36.45)    13:11.17 (36.35)    13:47.63 (36.46)    14:23.84 (36.21)
       15:00.20 (36.36)    15:36.69 (36.49)    16:13.25 (36.56)    16:49.63 (36.38)
       17:25.85 (36.22)    18:02.18 (36.33)    18:38.63 (36.45)    19:14.17 (35.54)
       19:47.86 (33.69)
  6 Sheeper, Lisa M     45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 20:00.00   20:35.27          3  
                  35.08     1:12.85 (37.77)     1:51.29 (38.44)     2:29.38 (38.09)
        3:07.53 (38.15)     3:45.10 (37.57)     4:22.93 (37.83)     5:00.83 (37.90)
        5:38.69 (37.86)     6:16.29 (37.60)     6:54.02 (37.73)     7:31.88 (37.86)
        8:09.67 (37.79)     8:47.34 (37.67)     9:25.09 (37.75)    10:02.68 (37.59)
       10:40.27 (37.59)    11:17.86 (37.59)    11:55.34 (37.48)    12:32.46 (37.12)
       13:09.66 (37.20)    13:46.96 (37.30)    14:24.34 (37.38)    15:01.54 (37.20)
       15:39.01 (37.47)    16:16.50 (37.49)    16:53.91 (37.41)    17:31.15 (37.24)
       18:08.35 (37.20)    18:45.24 (36.89)    19:22.22 (36.98)    19:59.27 (37.05)
       20:35.27 (36.00)
  7 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 22:00.00   21:14.70          2  
                  34.49     1:12.20 (37.71)     1:51.00 (38.80)     2:30.18 (39.18)
        3:09.20 (39.02)     3:48.30 (39.10)     4:27.13 (38.83)     5:06.38 (39.25)
        5:45.56 (39.18)     6:24.93 (39.37)     7:04.19 (39.26)     7:43.28 (39.09)
        8:22.28 (39.00)     9:01.37 (39.09)     9:40.18 (38.81)    10:19.16 (38.98)
       10:58.01 (38.85)    11:36.60 (38.59)    12:15.28 (38.68)    12:54.15 (38.87)
       13:33.02 (38.87)    14:11.87 (38.85)    14:50.58 (38.71)    15:29.25 (38.67)
       16:08.17 (38.92)    16:47.17 (39.00)    17:25.71 (38.54)    18:04.55 (38.84)
       18:42.75 (38.20)    19:21.09 (38.34)    19:59.36 (38.27)    20:37.78 (38.42)
       21:14.70 (36.92)
  8 Price, Patricia L   47 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 21:54.00   21:38.39          1  
                  34.38     1:11.28 (36.90)     1:48.84 (37.56)     2:27.51 (38.67)
        3:06.66 (39.15)     3:46.05 (39.39)     4:25.47 (39.42)     5:05.09 (39.62)
        5:44.89 (39.80)     6:24.67 (39.78)     7:04.69 (40.02)     7:44.69 (40.00)
        8:24.56 (39.87)     9:04.76 (40.20)     9:44.64 (39.88)    10:24.72 (40.08)
       11:04.86 (40.14)    11:44.72 (39.86)    12:24.77 (40.05)    13:04.83 (40.06)
       13:44.77 (39.94)    14:24.74 (39.97)    15:04.58 (39.84)    15:44.33 (39.75)
       16:23.87 (39.54)    17:03.76 (39.89)    17:43.63 (39.87)    18:22.95 (39.32)
       19:02.62 (39.67)    19:42.25 (39.63)    20:21.44 (39.19)    21:00.43 (38.99)
       21:38.39 (37.96)
  9 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC 23:00.64   22:44.91        
                  35.51     1:14.30 (38.79)     1:54.89 (40.59)     2:35.38 (40.49)
        3:15.16 (39.78)     3:56.71 (41.55)     4:38.48 (41.77)     5:19.95 (41.47)
        6:01.24 (41.29)     6:42.98 (41.74)     7:24.65 (41.67)     8:07.23 (42.58)
        8:49.12 (41.89)     9:31.24 (42.12)    10:14.02 (42.78)    10:55.92 (41.90)
       11:37.37 (41.45)    12:19.07 (41.70)    13:00.95 (41.88)    13:43.17 (42.22)
       14:25.27 (42.10)    15:07.50 (42.23)    15:49.79 (42.29)    16:31.83 (42.04)
       17:13.16 (41.33)    17:54.45 (41.29)    18:36.08 (41.63)    19:17.69 (41.61)
       19:59.45 (41.76)    20:41.13 (41.68)    21:23.26 (42.13)    22:04.88 (41.62)
       22:44.91 (40.03)
 10 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC 28:49.78   29:06.98        
                  47.12     1:37.65 (50.53)     2:28.64 (50.99)     3:20.09 (51.45)
        4:11.00 (50.91)     5:02.73 (51.73)     5:54.69 (51.96)     6:47.93 (53.24)
        7:40.81 (52.88)     8:33.88 (53.07)     9:26.57 (52.69)    10:20.52 (53.95)
       11:14.27 (53.75)    12:08.00 (53.73)    13:01.77 (53.77)    13:55.27 (53.50)
       14:48.62 (53.35)    15:43.06 (54.44)    16:37.18 (54.12)    17:30.77 (53.59)
       18:23.29 (52.52)    19:17.58 (54.29)    20:13.15 (55.57)    21:08.53 (55.38)
       22:02.23 (53.70)    22:56.23 (54.00)    23:50.76 (54.53)    24:44.40 (53.64)
       25:38.49 (54.09)    26:31.41 (52.92)    27:23.34 (51.93)    28:15.85 (52.51)
       29:06.98 (51.13)
 11 Joshua, Deanne C    47 San Mateo Master-PC 31:38.26   30:05.06        
                  49.98     1:41.43 (51.45)     2:34.14 (52.71)     3:27.32 (53.18)
        4:22.95 (55.63)     5:18.65 (55.70)     6:13.18 (54.53)     7:09.29 (56.11)
        8:02.96 (53.67)     8:58.83 (55.87)     9:51.78 (52.95)    10:46.97 (55.19)
       11:41.48 (54.51)    12:36.92 (55.44)    13:31.49 (54.57)    14:27.07 (55.58)
       15:21.76 (54.69)    16:17.81 (56.05)    17:12.49 (54.68)    18:07.09 (54.60)
       19:02.70 (55.61)    19:57.60 (54.90)    20:55.33 (57.73)    21:49.02 (53.69)
       22:45.40 (56.38)    23:40.33 (54.93)    24:37.48 (57.15)    25:34.40 (56.92)
       26:29.82 (55.42)    27:26.10 (56.28)    28:21.40 (55.30)    29:16.10 (54.70)
       30:05.06 (48.96)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.26  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached             29.60      29.64          9  
  2 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.89      31.29          7  
  3 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.50      33.46          6  
  4 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.50      33.52          5  
  5 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    39.00      38.10          4  
  6 Williams, Mary V    46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      38.12          3  
  7 Leahy, Marilyn B    48 Club Hot Tub-38        38.00      38.97          2  
  8 Hackett, Dina J     48 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    37.64      39.60          1  
  9 Forsey, Lynn        48 Marin Pirates Ma-38    53.00      42.14        
 10 Rose, Sheila D      47 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    42.70      44.78        
 11 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    46.00      47.29        
 12 Boorstein, Trish A  49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    45.00      48.98        
 13 Bustamante, Ximena  49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    45.00      49.34        
 14 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    51.80      52.68        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.29  12/20/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:01.50  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.00    1:06.34          9  
                  32.46     1:06.34 (33.88)                                        
  2 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:12.00    1:09.05          7  
                  33.58     1:09.05 (35.47)                                        
  3 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:13.39    1:10.60          6  
                  34.59     1:10.60 (36.01)                                        
  4 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.00    1:12.18          5  
                  34.94     1:12.18 (37.24)                                        
  5 Price, Patricia L   47 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.00    1:15.21          4  
                  37.64     1:15.21 (37.57)                                        
  6 Romine, Terri       49 Club Hot Tub-38      1:22.00    1:21.54          3  
                  39.96     1:21.54 (41.58)                                        
  7 Williams, Mary V    46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:25.00    1:22.12          2  
                  39.90     1:22.12 (42.22)                                        
  8 Forsey, Lynn        48 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:43.43    1:38.55          1  
                  46.04     1:38.55 (52.51)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.65   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.27  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:42.00    2:31.80          9  
                  36.34     1:14.64 (38.30)     1:53.43 (38.79)     2:31.80 (38.37)
  2 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:31.60    2:34.93          7  
                  36.18     1:15.22 (39.04)     1:55.30 (40.08)     2:34.93 (39.63)
  3 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:37.96    2:44.00          6  
                  40.11     1:21.27 (41.16)     2:02.89 (41.62)     2:44.00 (41.11)
  4 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:50.31    2:45.94          5  
                  42.21     1:24.85 (42.64)     2:06.19 (41.34)     2:45.94 (39.75)
  5 Williams, Mary V    46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:05.00    3:00.85          4  
                  41.78     1:27.33 (45.55)     2:14.66 (47.33)     3:00.85 (46.19)
  6 Hackett, Dina J     48 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  3:02.37    3:02.42          3  
                  42.24     1:29.03 (46.79)     2:16.32 (47.29)     3:02.42 (46.10)
  7 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:58.36    3:57.17          2  
                  57.16   1:58.30 (1:01.14)   2:58.74 (1:00.44)     3:57.17 (58.43)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 32.82  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Allison       46 Almaden Swim & R-PC    36.11      36.43          9  
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC    39.30      40.59          7  
  3 Dodd, Dina          46 Bear River Swimm-38    39.61      40.62          6  
  4 Flynn, Beth P       47 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    40.60      42.21          5  
  5 Sotelo, Sophia S    48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    40.00      43.36          4  
  6 Dods, Suzanne       49 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00      45.38          3  
  7 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    46.00      45.60          2  
  8 Crow, Joan A        45 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    45.90      45.85          1  
  9 Fornage, Julia      49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    47.00      46.13        
 10 Bowden, Melanie     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.00      47.09        
 11 Schindler, Lisa M   46 Club Hot Tub-38        48.00      47.98        
 12 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    51.40      50.28        
 13 Bustamante, Ximena  49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.00      55.45        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:10.77  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:12.09          9  
                  34.60     1:12.09 (37.49)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:14.00    1:13.47          7  
                  34.82     1:13.47 (38.65)                                        
  3 Hunt, Allison       46 Almaden Swim & R-PC  1:18.75    1:19.68          6  
                  37.87     1:19.68 (41.81)                                        
  4 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:25.00    1:24.96          5  
                  39.96     1:24.96 (45.00)                                        
  5 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:24.13    1:24.99          4  
                  40.09     1:24.99 (44.90)                                        
  6 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:24.90    1:25.02          3  
                  41.51     1:25.02 (43.51)                                        
  7 Dodd, Dina          46 Bear River Swimm-38  1:28.90    1:29.07          2  
                  41.62     1:29.07 (47.45)                                        
  8 Flynn, Beth P       47 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:37.50    1:32.49          1  
                  44.90     1:32.49 (47.59)                                        
  9 Dods, Suzanne       49 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    1:38.50        
                  46.71     1:38.50 (51.79)                                        
 10 Bowden, Melanie     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.00    1:41.71        
                  48.07     1:41.71 (53.64)                                        
 11 Schindler, Lisa M   46 Club Hot Tub-38      1:47.00    1:43.28        
                  48.89     1:43.28 (54.39)                                        
 12 Fornage, Julia      49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:45.00    1:44.88        
                  50.05     1:44.88 (54.83)                                        
 13 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:50.56    1:52.08        
                  52.22     1:52.08 (59.86)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.76   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:35.57  12/31/2004 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:42.00    2:36.32          9  
                  35.98     1:14.86 (38.88)     1:54.22 (39.36)     2:36.32 (42.10)
  2 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:39.00    2:42.64          7  
                  36.49     1:17.56 (41.07)     1:59.53 (41.97)     2:42.64 (43.11)
  3 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:52.03    2:50.77          6  
                  39.60     1:22.56 (42.96)     2:07.13 (44.57)     2:50.77 (43.64)
  4 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:58.73    2:58.07          5  
                  42.21     1:28.38 (46.17)     2:13.91 (45.53)     2:58.07 (44.16)
  5 Ursin, Diane L      46 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:10.00    2:58.54          4  
                  41.44     1:26.21 (44.77)     2:12.24 (46.03)     2:58.54 (46.30)
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC  3:03.52    3:03.19          3  
                  41.16     1:27.01 (45.85)     2:13.97 (46.96)     3:03.19 (49.22)
  7 Rose, Sheila D      47 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  3:42.10    3:48.23          2  
                  53.34     1:51.46 (58.12)     2:50.15 (58.69)     3:48.23 (58.08)
  8 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:53.27    3:51.61          1  
                  52.34     1:52.26 (59.92)   2:52.28 (1:00.02)     3:51.61 (59.33)
  9 Peugh-Wade, Martha  47 University of Sa-PC  4:40.00    4:00.88        
                  57.61   1:59.50 (1:01.89)   3:01.13 (1:01.63)     4:00.88 (59.75)
 10 Boorstein, Trish A  49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:42.00    4:03.58        
                  53.92   1:55.84 (1:01.92)   3:01.71 (1:05.87)   4:03.58 (1:01.87)
 11 Lelandais, Laurie   49 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    4:35.34        
                1:04.78   2:15.75 (1:10.97)   3:26.43 (1:10.68)   4:35.34 (1:08.91)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.24      8/2009 SCOULER/PIPES-NEI                            
         PMS: P 27.02  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.70      28.31          9  
  2 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.50      29.40          7  
  3 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC     30.50      30.50          6  
  4 Koop, Stephanie A   46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.00      30.54          5  
  5 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.30      31.14          4  
  6 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC    32.50      32.83          3  
  7 Romine, Terri       49 Club Hot Tub-38        35.69      34.90          2  
  8 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    35.00      36.10          1  
  9 Lines, Karen R      49 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    39.00      36.22        
 10 Leahy, Marilyn B    48 Club Hot Tub-38        36.00      37.94        
 11 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC    47.55      48.38        
 12 Schindler, Lisa M   46 Club Hot Tub-38        44.00      49.20        
 13 Lelandais, Laurie   49 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      58.70        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.42  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 59.82  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached           1:02.27    1:01.96          9  
                  28.62     1:01.96 (33.34)                                        
  2 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.00    1:03.51          7  
                  29.50     1:03.51 (34.01)                                        
  3 Pease, Maria E      49 University of Sa-PC  1:08.50    1:05.26          6  
                  31.15     1:05.26 (34.11)                                        
  4 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:08.99    1:07.63          5  
                  32.21     1:07.63 (35.42)                                        
  5 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.50    1:08.92          4  
                  31.60     1:08.92 (37.32)                                        
  6 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:50.00    1:42.88          3  
                  47.64     1:42.88 (55.24)                                        
  7 Rose, Sheila D      47 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:31.13    1:44.46          2  
                  46.84     1:44.46 (57.62)                                        
  8 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC  1:51.78    1:58.21          1  
                  55.78   1:58.21 (1:02.43)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.39  12/26/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:11.12  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:37.00    2:21.01          9  
                  31.68     1:06.75 (35.07)     1:42.66 (35.91)     2:21.01 (38.35)
  2 Pease, Maria E      49 University of Sa-PC  2:32.20    2:23.91          7  
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)     1:45.26 (37.61)     2:23.91 (38.65)
  3 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:23.00    2:26.59          6  
                  32.33     1:07.47 (35.14)     1:47.00 (39.53)     2:26.59 (39.59)
  4 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:44.00    2:44.06          5  
                  34.62     1:15.99 (41.37)     1:59.50 (43.51)     2:44.06 (44.56)
  5 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:40.00    3:38.09          4  
                  50.31     1:46.83 (56.52)     2:41.91 (55.08)     3:38.09 (56.18)
  6 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC  4:20.22    4:23.60          3  
                  57.06   2:02.91 (1:05.85)   3:15.25 (1:12.34)   4:23.60 (1:08.35)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.48   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:02.13  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached           1:04.29    1:03.89          9  
                  29.60     1:03.89 (34.29)                                        
  2 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:09.92    1:10.57          7  
                  31.87     1:10.57 (38.70)                                        
  3 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:30.00    1:10.73          6  
                  32.48     1:10.73 (38.25)                                        
  4 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.50    1:11.42          5  
                  33.47     1:11.42 (37.95)                                        
  5 Koop, Stephanie A   46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:18.00    1:14.99          4  
                  34.83     1:14.99 (40.16)                                        
  6 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:14.38    1:16.75          3  
                  35.78     1:16.75 (40.97)                                        
  7 Ursin, Diane L      46 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:15.00    1:16.78          2  
                  37.16     1:16.78 (39.62)                                        
  8 Dunn, Ann L         45 University of Sa-PC  1:24.00    1:21.71          1  
                  40.22     1:21.71 (41.49)                                        
  9 Lines, Karen R      49 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:20.00    1:22.54        
                  37.35     1:22.54 (45.19)                                        
 10 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:32.00    1:33.34        
                  45.88     1:33.34 (47.46)                                        
 11 Schindler, Lisa M   46 Club Hot Tub-38      1:38.00    1:40.05        
                  47.40     1:40.05 (52.65)                                        
 12 Boorstein, Trish A  49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:38.00    1:42.18        
                  48.69     1:42.18 (53.49)                                        
 13 Lelandais, Laurie   49 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    1:56.72        
                  58.09     1:56.72 (58.63)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:16.26  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:20.00    2:18.76          9  
                  30.84     1:06.84 (36.00)     1:46.97 (40.13)     2:18.76 (31.79)
  2 Pease, Maria E      49 University of Sa-PC  2:35.30    2:26.21          7  
                  31.93     1:09.04 (37.11)     1:54.74 (45.70)     2:26.21 (31.47)
  3 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:35.00    2:34.92          6  
                  32.38     1:12.44 (40.06)     1:57.98 (45.54)     2:34.92 (36.94)
  4 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:42.73    2:42.18          5  
                  36.09     1:20.27 (44.18)     2:05.70 (45.43)     2:42.18 (36.48)
  5 Flynn, Beth P       47 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:20.00    3:03.44          4  
                  38.64     1:27.11 (48.47)     2:19.41 (52.30)     3:03.44 (44.03)
  6 Dods, Suzanne       49 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    3:17.58          3  
                  46.94     1:39.07 (52.13)     2:33.02 (53.95)     3:17.58 (44.56)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:34.65  12/19/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:47.26  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:06.00    4:50.01          9  
                  30.57     1:06.29 (35.72)     1:44.19 (37.90)     2:21.79 (37.60)
        3:03.06 (41.27)     3:44.21 (41.15)     4:17.53 (33.32)     4:50.01 (32.48)
  2 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:22.00    4:54.25          7  
                  31.05     1:05.83 (34.78)     1:44.84 (39.01)     2:23.04 (38.20)
        3:03.92 (40.88)     3:45.21 (41.29)     4:20.65 (35.44)     4:54.25 (33.60)
  3 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   5:34.00    5:25.99          6  
                  33.65     1:11.77 (38.12)     1:54.76 (42.99)     2:37.26 (42.50)
        3:23.70 (46.44)     4:11.41 (47.71)     4:49.40 (37.99)     5:25.99 (36.59)
  4 Halsted, Kerry N    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:10.00    5:26.85          5  
                  34.59     1:14.88 (40.29)     1:56.18 (41.30)     2:37.36 (41.18)
        3:26.13 (48.77)     4:14.49 (48.36)     4:51.60 (37.11)     5:26.85 (35.25)
  5 Sheeper, Lisa M     45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  5:50.00    5:39.50          4  
                  39.78     1:25.44 (45.66)     2:10.12 (44.68)     2:55.38 (45.26)
        3:40.36 (44.98)     4:26.45 (46.09)     5:03.09 (36.64)     5:39.50 (36.41)
  6 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  5:44.53    5:47.60          3  
                  37.84     1:19.91 (42.07)     2:05.74 (45.83)     2:51.95 (46.21)
        3:40.58 (48.63)     4:27.74 (47.16)     5:08.53 (40.79)     5:47.60 (39.07)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 25.30  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    27.00      27.44          9  
  2 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    27.54      27.61          7  
  3 Wheeler, Barb C     53 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    29.00      27.85          6  
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    28.66      28.19          5  
  5 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    30.75      29.88          4  
  6 Overaa, Kim E       50 Orinda Aquatic M-PC    31.20      30.09          3  
  7 Hauer, Annie        53 North Bay Aquati-PC    30.01      30.45          2  
  8 Foley, Tammy        50 Club Hot Tub-38        34.00      31.15          1  
  9 Mariani, Jeanne M   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.00      31.55        
 10 Boyer, Karen L      54 Peninsula Covena-38    30.80      31.56        
 11 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      34.02        
 12 Jansen, Mary-Kaye   50 Club Hot Tub-38        34.00      34.29        
 13 O''Mara, Gina J      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    38.20      34.69        
 14 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached             35.32      35.94        
 15 Kline, Kathleen     53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     40.00      36.10        
 16 Marnell, Mary       53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      36.95        
 17 Underwood, Marilyn  50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.02      38.80        
 18 Barker, Tamra L     51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00      53.60        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.38  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    58.50      59.02          9  
                  28.04       59.02 (30.98)                                        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    59.59    1:00.12          7  
                  28.77     1:00.12 (31.35)                                        
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:00.79    1:01.17          6  
                  29.17     1:01.17 (32.00)                                        
  4 Kahn, Mary J        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:04.89    1:04.29          5  
                  31.00     1:04.29 (33.29)                                        
  5 Bracken, Judy W     52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:04.24    1:04.91          4  
                  30.97     1:04.91 (33.94)                                        
  6 O''Mara, Gina J      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:06.34          3  
                  32.47     1:06.34 (33.87)                                        
  7 Overaa, Kim E       50 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:12.00    1:07.44          2  
                  31.82     1:07.44 (35.62)                                        
  8 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:10.70    1:08.05          1  
                  33.27     1:08.05 (34.78)                                        
  9 Boyer, Karen L      54 Peninsula Covena-38  1:10.95    1:09.23        
                  33.41     1:09.23 (35.82)                                        
 10 Mariani, Jeanne M   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:12.00    1:11.73        
                  34.48     1:11.73 (37.25)                                        
 11 Hauer, Annie        53 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:07.00    1:12.39        
                  34.36     1:12.39 (38.03)                                        
 12 Stewart, Kim W      51 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:14.38    1:13.17        
                  34.85     1:13.17 (38.32)                                        
 13 Foley, Tammy        50 Club Hot Tub-38      1:10.00    1:14.98        
                  34.94     1:14.98 (40.04)                                        
 14 Jansen, Mary-Kaye   50 Club Hot Tub-38      1:22.00    1:21.84        
                  39.16     1:21.84 (42.68)                                        
 15 Underwood, Marilyn  50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:18.01    1:23.07        
                  39.16     1:23.07 (43.91)                                        
 16 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached           1:28.43    1:24.15        
                  39.64     1:24.15 (44.51)                                        
 17 Kline, Kathleen     53 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:30.00    1:25.30        
                  38.69     1:25.30 (46.61)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.55  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:08.00    2:06.43          9  
                  29.07     1:01.42 (32.35)     1:33.71 (32.29)     2:06.43 (32.72)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC  2:10.00    2:08.86          7  
                  30.47     1:02.88 (32.41)     1:36.41 (33.53)     2:08.86 (32.45)
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:15.38    2:13.36          6  
                  30.93     1:04.15 (33.22)     1:38.71 (34.56)     2:13.36 (34.65)
  4 Silva, Leslie L     54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:21.82    2:22.82          5  
                  33.10     1:09.44 (36.34)     1:46.68 (37.24)     2:22.82 (36.14)
  5 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC  2:28.00    2:23.00          4  
                  33.05     1:09.50 (36.45)     1:46.69 (37.19)     2:23.00 (36.31)
  6 Bracken, Judy W     52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:19.93    2:23.45          3  
                  32.54     1:09.67 (37.13)     1:47.30 (37.63)     2:23.45 (36.15)
  7 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC  2:31.67    2:31.19          2  
                  36.95     1:15.69 (38.74)     1:54.17 (38.48)     2:31.19 (37.02)
  8 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:50.23    2:33.11          1  
                  35.08     1:13.20 (38.12)     1:53.00 (39.80)     2:33.11 (40.11)
  9 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:54.73        
                  39.46     1:23.90 (44.44)     2:09.60 (45.70)     2:54.73 (45.13)
 10 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached           3:15.44    3:05.88        
                  39.42     1:26.80 (47.38)     2:16.83 (50.03)     3:05.88 (49.05)
 11 Underwood, Marilyn  50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:07.50    3:08.80        
                  42.50     1:28.48 (45.98)     2:17.54 (49.06)     3:08.80 (51.26)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 5:16.88  12/31/2009 Suzanee Heim-Bowen                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC  5:41.00    5:40.02          9  
                  31.43     1:05.01 (33.58)     1:39.22 (34.21)     2:13.97 (34.75)
        2:48.52 (34.55)     3:23.13 (34.61)     3:57.85 (34.72)     4:32.46 (34.61)
        5:06.85 (34.39)     5:40.02 (33.17)                                        
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  6:15.14    6:05.01          7  
                  33.03     1:09.71 (36.68)     1:46.37 (36.66)     2:23.79 (37.42)
        3:01.02 (37.23)     3:37.93 (36.91)     4:15.52 (37.59)     4:52.48 (36.96)
        5:29.52 (37.04)     6:05.01 (35.49)                                        
  3 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  6:25.25    6:07.45          6  
                  31.22     1:07.44 (36.22)     1:45.09 (37.65)     2:22.62 (37.53)
        3:00.56 (37.94)     3:37.91 (37.35)     4:15.68 (37.77)     4:52.89 (37.21)
        5:30.82 (37.93)     6:07.45 (36.63)                                        
  4 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC  6:28.00    6:30.88          5  
                  34.41     1:12.76 (38.35)     1:52.89 (40.13)     2:33.36 (40.47)
        3:13.56 (40.20)     3:53.97 (40.41)     4:33.87 (39.90)     5:13.91 (40.04)
        5:53.62 (39.71)     6:30.88 (37.26)                                        
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC  6:50.00    6:40.80          4  
                  37.48     1:17.77 (40.29)     1:58.89 (41.12)     2:40.03 (41.14)
        3:20.69 (40.66)     4:01.33 (40.64)     4:42.11 (40.78)     5:22.61 (40.50)
        6:02.82 (40.21)     6:40.80 (37.98)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC  7:31.00    7:42.32          3  
                  42.12     1:27.43 (45.31)     2:13.67 (46.24)     3:00.85 (47.18)
        3:47.95 (47.10)     4:35.02 (47.07)     5:22.08 (47.06)     6:09.01 (46.93)
        6:56.24 (47.23)     7:42.32 (46.08)                                        
  7 Sandner, Kathy J    53 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  8:15.00    7:55.51          2  
                  40.75     1:26.92 (46.17)     2:15.89 (48.97)     3:05.43 (49.54)
        3:54.61 (49.18)     4:43.22 (48.61)     5:32.90 (49.68)     6:21.86 (48.96)
        7:11.17 (49.31)     7:55.51 (44.34)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:16.62  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swigert, Debbie M   54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 13:50.00   13:02.37          9  
                  34.72     1:12.20 (37.48)     1:51.16 (38.96)     2:30.75 (39.59)
        3:10.69 (39.94)     3:50.64 (39.95)     4:30.40 (39.76)     5:10.24 (39.84)
        5:50.14 (39.90)     6:29.86 (39.72)     7:09.53 (39.67)     7:48.79 (39.26)
        8:27.97 (39.18)     9:07.49 (39.52)     9:46.96 (39.47)    10:26.60 (39.64)
       11:05.86 (39.26)    11:45.13 (39.27)    12:24.08 (38.95)    13:02.37 (38.29)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC 17:00.00   13:40.36          7  
                  38.23     1:18.87 (40.64)     2:00.61 (41.74)     2:42.39 (41.78)
        3:23.93 (41.54)     4:05.83 (41.90)     4:47.85 (42.02)     5:29.72 (41.87)
        6:11.54 (41.82)     6:53.19 (41.65)     7:34.83 (41.64)     8:16.33 (41.50)
        8:57.52 (41.19)     9:38.47 (40.95)    10:19.50 (41.03)    11:00.54 (41.04)
       11:41.32 (40.78)    12:21.81 (40.49)    13:02.24 (40.43)    13:40.36 (38.12)
  3 Boyer, Karen L      54 Peninsula Covena-38 14:00.00   14:26.10          6  
                  35.56     1:16.08 (40.52)     2:00.41 (44.33)     2:44.58 (44.17)
        3:28.72 (44.14)     4:12.95 (44.23)     4:56.95 (44.00)     5:40.79 (43.84)
        6:25.27 (44.48)     7:09.25 (43.98)     7:53.56 (44.31)     8:37.81 (44.25)
        9:22.40 (44.59)    10:06.54 (44.14)    10:50.79 (44.25)    11:35.24 (44.45)
       12:19.01 (43.77)    13:02.85 (43.84)    13:46.44 (43.59)    14:26.10 (39.66)
  4 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 18:00.00   14:31.71          5  
                  37.86     1:20.39 (42.53)     2:03.51 (43.12)     2:47.92 (44.41)
        3:30.31 (42.39)     4:13.58 (43.27)     5:02.13 (48.55)     5:46.01 (43.88)
        6:29.11 (43.10)     7:11.91 (42.80)     7:54.45 (42.54)     8:43.60 (49.15)
        9:26.64 (43.04)    10:10.54 (43.90)    10:54.34 (43.80)    11:38.40 (44.06)
       12:22.91 (44.51)    13:08.74 (45.83)    13:53.47 (44.73)    14:31.71 (38.24)
  5 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached          18:33.45   16:58.87          4  
                  42.61     1:32.01 (49.40)     2:23.80 (51.79)     3:16.17 (52.37)
        4:09.64 (53.47)     5:01.21 (51.57)     5:52.53 (51.32)     6:46.49 (53.96)
        7:37.95 (51.46)     8:29.84 (51.89)     9:21.60 (51.76)    10:12.67 (51.07)
       11:03.79 (51.12)    11:55.11 (51.32)    12:46.81 (51.70)    13:38.38 (51.57)
       14:28.82 (50.44)    15:20.01 (51.19)    16:10.32 (50.31)    16:58.87 (48.55)
  6 Johnson, Deanna L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:50.00   18:24.66          3  
                  46.11     1:38.48 (52.37)     2:34.01 (55.53)     3:29.35 (55.34)
        4:25.36 (56.01)     5:22.53 (57.17)     6:19.21 (56.68)     7:15.12 (55.91)
        8:10.93 (55.81)     9:06.49 (55.56)    10:02.14 (55.65)    10:57.36 (55.22)
       11:52.97 (55.61)    12:49.15 (56.18)    13:46.05 (56.90)    14:43.07 (57.02)
       15:38.84 (55.77)    16:34.68 (55.84)    17:31.00 (56.32)    18:24.66 (53.66)
  7 Aho, Kirsti M       50 University of Sa-PC 20:00.00   19:46.14          2  
                  53.59     1:51.79 (58.20)     2:50.91 (59.12)     3:50.56 (59.65)
      4:50.85 (1:00.29)     5:50.68 (59.83)   6:51.26 (1:00.58)   7:51.90 (1:00.64)
      8:51.99 (1:00.09)   9:52.72 (1:00.73)    10:52.59 (59.87)    11:51.59 (59.00)
     12:51.97 (1:00.38)    13:51.21 (59.24)  14:52.07 (1:00.86)    15:51.95 (59.88)
     16:52.49 (1:00.54)    17:50.78 (58.29)    18:49.89 (59.11)    19:46.14 (56.25)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 18:42.24  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC 19:40.00   19:20.59          9  
                  32.49     1:07.50 (35.01)     1:42.83 (35.33)     2:18.47 (35.64)
        2:54.24 (35.77)     3:29.87 (35.63)     4:05.25 (35.38)     4:40.69 (35.44)
        5:15.98 (35.29)     5:51.11 (35.13)     6:27.04 (35.93)     7:02.42 (35.38)
        7:37.87 (35.45)     8:13.24 (35.37)     8:48.61 (35.37)     9:23.99 (35.38)
        9:59.28 (35.29)    10:34.47 (35.19)    11:09.87 (35.40)    11:45.34 (35.47)
       12:20.69 (35.35)    12:55.94 (35.25)    13:31.13 (35.19)    14:06.27 (35.14)
       14:41.29 (35.02)    15:16.65 (35.36)    15:51.91 (35.26)    16:27.01 (35.10)
       17:02.40 (35.39)    17:37.29 (34.89)    18:12.47 (35.18)    18:46.85 (34.38)
       19:20.59 (33.74)
  2 Sullivan, Sarah E   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 22:30.00   20:35.93          7  
                  35.09     1:12.79 (37.70)     1:50.75 (37.96)     2:28.98 (38.23)
        3:06.85 (37.87)     3:44.51 (37.66)     4:22.32 (37.81)     4:59.97 (37.65)
        5:37.71 (37.74)     6:15.36 (37.65)     6:52.79 (37.43)     7:30.46 (37.67)
        8:08.25 (37.79)     8:45.80 (37.55)     9:23.35 (37.55)    10:00.64 (37.29)
       10:37.82 (37.18)    11:15.13 (37.31)    11:52.38 (37.25)    12:29.79 (37.41)
       13:07.33 (37.54)    13:44.86 (37.53)    14:22.60 (37.74)    15:00.32 (37.72)
       15:37.66 (37.34)    16:15.43 (37.77)    16:53.26 (37.83)    17:30.93 (37.67)
       18:08.52 (37.59)    18:45.88 (37.36)    19:23.46 (37.58)    20:00.83 (37.37)
       20:35.93 (35.10)
  3 McGregor-Crane, Iz  51 Tri Valley Maste-PC 24:00.00   21:18.46          6  
                  35.03     1:12.34 (37.31)     1:50.96 (38.62)     2:30.10 (39.14)
        3:09.05 (38.95)     3:48.38 (39.33)     4:27.65 (39.27)     5:07.14 (39.49)
        5:46.51 (39.37)     6:25.82 (39.31)     7:04.98 (39.16)     7:44.06 (39.08)
        8:23.04 (38.98)     9:02.15 (39.11)     9:41.48 (39.33)    10:20.19 (38.71)
       10:59.35 (39.16)    11:38.29 (38.94)    12:17.37 (39.08)    12:56.14 (38.77)
       13:34.61 (38.47)    14:13.22 (38.61)    14:52.30 (39.08)    15:31.14 (38.84)
       16:10.09 (38.95)    16:49.06 (38.97)    17:27.88 (38.82)    18:06.58 (38.70)
       18:45.43 (38.85)    19:24.32 (38.89)    20:03.22 (38.90)    20:41.82 (38.60)
       21:18.46 (36.64)
  4 Silva, Leslie L     54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 21:45.01   21:23.25          5  
                  35.17     1:13.10 (37.93)     1:52.60 (39.50)     2:32.27 (39.67)
        3:11.58 (39.31)     3:51.19 (39.61)     4:30.58 (39.39)     5:09.83 (39.25)
        5:49.31 (39.48)     6:28.54 (39.23)     7:07.62 (39.08)     7:46.99 (39.37)
        8:26.41 (39.42)     9:05.87 (39.46)     9:45.21 (39.34)    10:24.39 (39.18)
       11:03.31 (38.92)    11:42.43 (39.12)    12:21.56 (39.13)    13:00.16 (38.60)
       13:39.23 (39.07)    14:18.20 (38.97)    14:57.11 (38.91)    15:35.88 (38.77)
       16:14.29 (38.41)    16:53.06 (38.77)    17:32.06 (39.00)    18:10.98 (38.92)
       18:49.62 (38.64)    19:28.49 (38.87)    20:07.41 (38.92)    20:46.11 (38.70)
       21:23.25 (37.14)
  5 Bracken, Judy W     52 Tri Valley Maste-PC 22:20.00   22:07.44          4  
                  35.32     1:14.39 (39.07)     1:54.62 (40.23)     2:35.01 (40.39)
        3:15.19 (40.18)     3:55.25 (40.06)     4:35.50 (40.25)     5:15.69 (40.19)
        5:56.09 (40.40)     6:36.24 (40.15)     7:16.40 (40.16)     7:57.30 (40.90)
        8:37.62 (40.32)     9:18.10 (40.48)     9:57.93 (39.83)    10:38.02 (40.09)
       11:17.91 (39.89)    11:58.14 (40.23)    12:38.41 (40.27)    13:19.64 (41.23)
       14:00.00 (40.36)    14:40.50 (40.50)    15:20.79 (40.29)    16:01.83 (41.04)
       16:42.83 (41.00)    17:23.85 (41.02)    18:04.41 (40.56)    18:45.23 (40.82)
       19:26.07 (40.84)    20:06.07 (40.00)    20:47.37 (41.30)    21:27.98 (40.61)
       22:07.44 (39.46)
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC 22:35.00   22:32.59          3  
                  38.81     1:19.11 (40.30)     2:00.55 (41.44)     2:42.42 (41.87)
        3:23.72 (41.30)     4:05.18 (41.46)     4:46.70 (41.52)     5:28.34 (41.64)
        6:09.57 (41.23)     6:50.69 (41.12)     7:31.93 (41.24)     8:13.27 (41.34)
        8:54.68 (41.41)     9:35.78 (41.10)    10:16.78 (41.00)    10:57.86 (41.08)
       11:39.06 (41.20)    12:20.65 (41.59)    13:02.23 (41.58)    13:43.49 (41.26)
       14:24.05 (40.56)    15:05.47 (41.42)    15:47.18 (41.71)    16:28.07 (40.89)
       17:08.83 (40.76)    17:49.75 (40.92)    18:30.77 (41.02)    19:11.71 (40.94)
       19:52.34 (40.63)    20:33.08 (40.74)    21:13.51 (40.43)    21:53.93 (40.42)
       22:32.59 (38.66)
  7 Benjamin, Marcia S  53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 24:30.00   22:43.96          2  
                  37.10     1:15.74 (38.64)     1:57.11 (41.37)     2:38.52 (41.41)
        3:19.50 (40.98)     4:02.69 (43.19)     4:44.76 (42.07)     5:26.64 (41.88)
        6:08.89 (42.25)     6:50.41 (41.52)     7:31.78 (41.37)     8:12.93 (41.15)
        8:53.84 (40.91)     9:35.53 (41.69)    10:16.60 (41.07)    10:57.43 (40.83)
       11:38.29 (40.86)    12:20.55 (42.26)    13:02.24 (41.69)    13:43.49 (41.25)
       14:25.21 (41.72)    15:06.85 (41.64)    15:48.63 (41.78)    16:30.20 (41.57)
       17:11.44 (41.24)    17:52.93 (41.49)    18:34.12 (41.19)    19:16.16 (42.04)
       19:57.75 (41.59)    20:39.31 (41.56)    21:21.20 (41.89)    22:03.23 (42.03)
       22:43.96 (40.73)
  8 Heller, Judy A      54 Stanford Masters-PC 24:00.00   23:13.26          1  
                  38.66     1:20.04 (41.38)     2:02.45 (42.41)     2:45.17 (42.72)
        3:27.44 (42.27)     4:10.02 (42.58)     4:52.48 (42.46)     5:35.12 (42.64)
        6:18.08 (42.96)     7:00.66 (42.58)     7:43.33 (42.67)     8:25.63 (42.30)
        9:08.16 (42.53)     9:50.89 (42.73)    10:33.71 (42.82)    11:16.20 (42.49)
       11:58.56 (42.36)    12:40.86 (42.30)    13:23.24 (42.38)    14:05.27 (42.03)
       14:47.63 (42.36)    15:30.14 (42.51)    16:12.32 (42.18)    16:54.84 (42.52)
       17:37.35 (42.51)    18:19.86 (42.51)    19:02.35 (42.49)    19:44.87 (42.52)
       20:27.18 (42.31)    21:09.13 (41.95)    21:51.26 (42.13)    22:33.35 (42.09)
       23:13.26 (39.91)
  9 Ulian, Deborah      50 University of Sa-PC 29:00.00   27:46.01        
                  47.82     1:36.54 (48.72)     2:25.82 (49.28)     3:16.30 (50.48)
        4:06.38 (50.08)     4:56.17 (49.79)     5:46.34 (50.17)     6:36.18 (49.84)
        7:26.95 (50.77)     8:18.56 (51.61)     9:09.29 (50.73)    10:00.59 (51.30)
       10:50.62 (50.03)    11:41.59 (50.97)    12:32.46 (50.87)    13:23.66 (51.20)
       14:14.79 (51.13)    15:06.00 (51.21)    15:57.08 (51.08)    16:48.11 (51.03)
       17:39.48 (51.37)    18:30.80 (51.32)    19:21.31 (50.51)    20:11.48 (50.17)
       21:02.07 (50.59)    21:54.04 (51.97)    22:44.63 (50.59)    23:35.25 (50.62)
       24:26.13 (50.88)    25:16.52 (50.39)    26:07.26 (50.74)    26:57.41 (50.15)
       27:46.01 (48.60)
 10 Chase, Tina K       50 University of Sa-PC 26:30.00   28:49.45        
                  41.55     1:28.78 (47.23)     2:20.77 (51.99)     3:13.83 (53.06)
        4:07.03 (53.20)     4:59.00 (51.97)     5:52.53 (53.53)     6:46.15 (53.62)
        7:38.92 (52.77)     8:31.33 (52.41)     9:23.85 (52.52)    10:16.05 (52.20)
       11:08.44 (52.39)    12:01.26 (52.82)    12:54.26 (53.00)    13:46.84 (52.58)
       14:39.89 (53.05)    15:32.61 (52.72)    16:25.13 (52.52)    17:18.43 (53.30)
       18:11.51 (53.08)    19:05.15 (53.64)    19:59.13 (53.98)    20:52.14 (53.01)
       21:45.04 (52.90)    22:39.37 (54.33)    23:33.68 (54.31)    24:28.79 (55.11)
       25:21.95 (53.16)    26:15.95 (54.00)    27:08.28 (52.33)    28:00.71 (52.43)
       28:49.45 (48.74)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    30.00      29.97          9  
  2 Kahn, Mary J        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.49      33.47          7  
  3 O''Brien, Charlene   53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      34.35          6  
  4 Overaa, Kim E       50 Orinda Aquatic M-PC    36.20      35.75          5  
  5 Ennis, Cindy L      53 Motherlode Maste-38    37.19      36.36          4  
  6 Macaulay, Janice L  52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    44.00      39.47          3  
  7 Stone, Cathy A      54 Marin Pirates Ma-38    41.00      40.08          2  
  8 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    45.00      40.90          1  
  9 Ottati, Chris       54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    42.00      41.33        
 10 Spaith, Dede A      54 Tuolumne County-PC     47.00      44.32        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
         PMS: P 1:03.24  12/31/2005 Karen Humphreys                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:04.50    1:03.34          9  
                  30.78     1:03.34 (32.56)                                        
  2 Kahn, Mary J        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:12.89    1:13.38          7  
                  35.19     1:13.38 (38.19)                                        
  3 Overaa, Kim E       50 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:24.20    1:19.71          6  
                  38.96     1:19.71 (40.75)                                        
  4 Stewart, Kim W      51 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:25.00    1:25.72          5  
                  40.42     1:25.72 (45.30)                                        
  5 Ottati, Chris       54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:31.00    1:29.80          4  
                  43.60     1:29.80 (46.20)                                        
  6 Kline, Kathleen     53 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:57.00    1:39.02          3  
                  47.52     1:39.02 (51.50)                                        
  7 Aho, Kirsti M       50 University of Sa-PC  2:20.00    1:56.96          2  
                  54.83   1:56.96 (1:02.13)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.40   4/19/2009 BONNIE BILICH                              
         PMS: P 2:17.40  12/31/2009 Bonnie Billich                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:19.00    2:16.65N         9  
                  31.92     1:06.76 (34.84)     1:41.49 (34.73)     2:16.65 (35.16)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC  2:43.00    2:32.34          7  
                  37.15     1:15.96 (38.81)     1:54.96 (39.00)     2:32.34 (37.38)
  3 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:34.42    2:32.39          6  
                  35.99     1:15.07 (39.08)     1:55.13 (40.06)     2:32.39 (37.26)
  4 O''Brien, Charlene   53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:43.00    2:41.86          5  
                  37.23     1:18.17 (40.94)     2:00.38 (42.21)     2:41.86 (41.48)
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC  2:54.50    2:56.68          4  
                  42.89     1:27.96 (45.07)     2:13.86 (45.90)     2:56.68 (42.82)
  6 Ottati, Chris       54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:15.00    3:08.60          3  
                  45.73     1:33.74 (48.01)     2:21.76 (48.02)     3:08.60 (46.84)
  7 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC  3:19.00    3:28.04          2  
                  49.83     1:42.81 (52.98)     2:35.90 (53.09)     3:28.04 (52.14)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.21   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                                 
         PMS: P 33.38  12/31/2007 Leianne Cruittenden                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38    35.27      34.00          9  
  2 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    33.59      34.09          7  
  3 Wheeler, Barb C     53 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    37.96      36.43          6  
  4 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    39.00      36.44          5  
  5 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    41.60      40.13          4  
  6 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    48.00      40.91          3  
  7 Jansen, Mary-Kaye   50 Club Hot Tub-38        43.50      43.63          2  
  8 Hauer, Annie        53 North Bay Aquati-PC    43.00      43.71          1  
  9 Kreutzer, Ulrike    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    46.00      45.73        
 10 Marnell, Mary       53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    45.00      47.32        
 11 Underwood, Marilyn  50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    46.50      47.97        
 12 Johnson, Deanna L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    58.00      49.58        
 13 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached             46.11      49.91        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.85   5/10/2009 LISA BENNETT                               
         PMS: P 1:13.29  12/31/2009 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:16.36    1:13.00P         9  
                  35.20     1:13.00 (37.80)                                        
  2 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:16.00    1:16.63          7  
                  36.34     1:16.63 (40.29)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Barb C     53 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:18.50    1:18.68          6  
                  37.99     1:18.68 (40.69)                                        
  4 McGregor-Crane, Iz  51 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:20.00    1:24.94          5  
                  40.61     1:24.94 (44.33)                                        
  5 Kreutzer, Ulrike    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:42.00    1:36.98          4  
                  46.28     1:36.98 (50.70)                                        
  6 Jansen, Mary-Kaye   50 Club Hot Tub-38      1:40.00    1:39.30          3  
                  46.98     1:39.30 (52.32)                                        
  7 Marnell, Mary       53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.00    1:42.12          2  
                  48.68     1:42.12 (53.44)                                        
  8 Johnson, Deanna L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:56.00    1:42.38          1  
                  49.76     1:42.38 (52.62)                                        
  9 Underwood, Marilyn  50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:46.00    1:50.27        
                  51.28     1:50.27 (58.99)                                        
 10 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached           1:41.33    1:53.40        
                  51.50   1:53.40 (1:01.90)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.92   4/26/2009 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 2:42.23  12/31/2000 Susan Roy                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:49.35    2:37.95N         9  
                  35.87     1:15.46 (39.59)     1:57.06 (41.60)     2:37.95 (40.89)
  2 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:41.56    2:46.09          7  
                  36.90     1:18.79 (41.89)     2:02.28 (43.49)     2:46.09 (43.81)
  3 Wheeler, Barb C     53 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  3:00.00    2:54.96          6  
                  39.91     1:24.06 (44.15)     2:08.85 (44.79)     2:54.96 (46.11)
  4 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC  3:05.00    3:02.08          5  
                  42.45     1:29.43 (46.98)     2:15.74 (46.31)     3:02.08 (46.34)
  5 Spaith, Dede A      54 Tuolumne County-PC   3:35.00    3:30.89          4  
                  47.91     1:41.54 (53.63)     2:36.60 (55.06)     3:30.89 (54.29)
  6 Marnell, Mary       53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:50.00    3:38.19          3  
                  49.22     1:44.39 (55.17)     2:41.80 (57.41)     3:38.19 (56.39)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 27.81  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.26      30.25          9  
  2 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC    32.50      30.91          7  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.26      31.06          6  
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    33.28      31.43          5  
  5 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    42.30      33.95          4  
  6 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC    33.50      34.02          3  
  7 Bracken, Judy W     52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    33.65      34.14          2  
  8 Ennis, Cindy L      53 Motherlode Maste-38    38.62      37.34          1  
  9 Stone, Cathy A      54 Marin Pirates Ma-38    39.50      38.90        
 10 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    40.00      39.06        
 11 Macaulay, Janice L  52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    42.00      41.98        
 12 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC    45.00      43.21        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.28   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                              
         PMS: P 1:01.26  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:12.71    1:10.62          9  
                  33.77     1:10.62 (36.85)                                        
  2 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC  1:18.00    1:18.59          7  
                  35.60     1:18.59 (42.99)                                        
  3 Nebeling, Sara B    51 San Mateo Master-PC  1:35.00    1:19.31          6  
                  38.94     1:19.31 (40.37)                                        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC  1:30.00    1:24.35          5  
                  39.28     1:24.35 (45.07)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC  1:40.00    1:37.46          4  
                  45.05     1:37.46 (52.41)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:15.18  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:44.16    2:51.09          9  
                  34.63     1:19.49 (44.86)     2:07.37 (47.88)     2:51.09 (43.72)
  2 Harvey, Kris L      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:03.58    3:00.45          7  
                  38.78     1:24.23 (45.45)     2:11.87 (47.64)     3:00.45 (48.58)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC  3:16.30    3:18.32          6  
                  44.39     1:34.68 (50.29)     2:26.64 (51.96)     3:18.32 (51.68)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 1:05.48  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:09.25    1:09.72          9  
                  33.80     1:09.72 (35.92)                                        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:15.35    1:10.08          7  
                  32.98     1:10.08 (37.10)                                        
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:11.29    1:10.62          6  
                  33.02     1:10.62 (37.60)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Barb C     53 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:14.78    1:11.13          5  
                  34.16     1:11.13 (36.97)                                        
  5 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC  1:19.00    1:18.27          4  
                  37.71     1:18.27 (40.56)                                        
  6 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:18.48    1:18.80          3  
                  37.58     1:18.80 (41.22)                                        
  7 Overaa, Kim E       50 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:31.00    1:20.03          2  
                  36.29     1:20.03 (43.74)                                        
  8 Ennis, Cindy L      53 Motherlode Maste-38  1:22.41    1:20.63          1  
                  37.62     1:20.63 (43.01)                                        
  9 Macaulay, Janice L  52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:40.00    1:26.27        
                  39.24     1:26.27 (47.03)                                        
 10 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:28.00    1:26.37        
                  41.02     1:26.37 (45.35)                                        
 11 Stone, Cathy A      54 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:27.50    1:26.59        
                  39.17     1:26.59 (47.42)                                        
 12 Spaith, Dede A      54 Tuolumne County-PC   1:33.00    1:32.66        
                  44.94     1:32.66 (47.72)                                        
 13 Sandner, Kathy J    53 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:40.00    1:40.22        
                  48.26     1:40.22 (51.96)                                        
 14 Marnell, Mary       53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:50.00    1:42.34        
                  52.69     1:42.34 (49.65)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 2:22.38  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:25.00    2:25.86          9  
                  31.92     1:07.19 (35.27)     1:52.13 (44.94)     2:25.86 (33.73)
  2 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:36.31    2:28.96          7  
                  33.08     1:12.88 (39.80)     1:54.04 (41.16)     2:28.96 (34.92)
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:40.50    2:39.66          6  
                  34.35     1:13.93 (39.58)     2:01.92 (47.99)     2:39.66 (37.74)
  4 Boyer, Karen L      54 Peninsula Covena-38  2:57.22    2:56.85          5  
                  37.87     1:24.72 (46.85)     2:15.76 (51.04)     2:56.85 (41.09)
  5 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:10.00    3:13.49          4  
                  41.16     1:34.32 (53.16)     2:28.85 (54.53)     3:13.49 (44.64)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.39   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 5:00.48  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC  5:20.00    5:18.77          9  
                  34.78     1:14.89 (40.11)     1:55.84 (40.95)     2:36.09 (40.25)
        3:23.33 (47.24)     4:10.42 (47.09)     4:45.27 (34.85)     5:18.77 (33.50)
  2 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  5:20.00    5:25.98          7  
                  34.00     1:18.10 (44.10)     2:00.68 (42.58)     2:42.68 (42.00)
        3:27.13 (44.45)     4:12.68 (45.55)     4:50.07 (37.39)     5:25.98 (35.91)
  3 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  6:00.00    5:43.36          6  
                  37.83     1:26.67 (48.84)     2:09.72 (43.05)     2:52.88 (43.16)
        3:41.37 (48.49)     4:30.90 (49.53)     5:08.13 (37.23)     5:43.36 (35.23)
  4 Moore, Olivia J     50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:30.00    5:46.69          5  
                  35.56     1:16.24 (40.68)     2:00.98 (44.74)     2:47.19 (46.21)
        3:36.96 (49.77)     4:27.78 (50.82)     5:08.06 (40.28)     5:46.69 (38.63)
  5 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC  5:57.00    5:47.41          4  
                  37.41     1:23.08 (45.67)     2:10.57 (47.49)     2:58.38 (47.81)
        3:46.62 (48.24)     4:34.59 (47.97)     5:11.36 (36.77)     5:47.41 (36.05)
  6 Silva, Leslie L     54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:15.10    5:51.40          3  
                  37.42     1:18.74 (41.32)     2:07.01 (48.27)     2:54.57 (47.56)
        3:43.86 (49.29)     4:33.79 (49.93)     5:13.96 (40.17)     5:51.40 (37.44)
  7 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC  7:10.00    7:01.09          2  
                  47.74     1:42.85 (55.11)     2:34.99 (52.14)     3:27.49 (52.50)
      4:29.41 (1:01.92)   5:30.89 (1:01.48)     6:16.05 (45.16)     7:01.09 (45.04)
  8 Ulian, Deborah      50 University of Sa-PC  8:30.00    7:29.34          1  
                  52.54   1:52.86 (1:00.32)     2:50.87 (58.01)     3:46.57 (55.70)
      4:49.98 (1:03.41)   5:54.20 (1:04.22)     6:41.53 (47.33)     7:29.34 (47.81)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 25.29  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    27.00      26.24          9  
  2 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    32.00      29.25          7  
  3 Taylor, Barbara G   55 Utah Masters-ZZ        30.04      29.40          6  
  4 Diehl, Mary C       55 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    30.81      30.60          5  
  5 Mc Gowan, Marla A   55 University of Sa-PC    36.00      30.73          4  
  6 Eisenman, Judy A    56 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    30.99      30.79          3  
  7 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56    32.50      30.93          2  
  8 Neuschwander, Cind  56 Club Hot Tub-38        32.71      33.23          1  
  9 Strauss, Judy       55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    35.00      33.55        
 10 Gillon, Jean W      58 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    36.00      35.08        
 11 Nichols, Janet L    56 Fig Garden Swim-PC     52.40      51.42        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.72  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:10.00    1:05.81          9  
                  32.50     1:05.81 (33.31)                                        
  2 Mc Gowan, Marla A   55 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:07.41          7  
                  33.03     1:07.41 (34.38)                                        
  3 Albertson, Nay      55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:12.15          6  
                  34.96     1:12.15 (37.19)                                        
  4 Petersen, Jennifer  55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:13.30    1:13.09          5  
                  35.05     1:13.09 (38.04)                                        
  5 Neuschwander, Cind  56 Club Hot Tub-38      1:12.55    1:13.99          4  
                  34.42     1:13.99 (39.57)                                        
  6 Pinto, Rebecca A    55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:16.12    1:21.07          3  
                  37.60     1:21.07 (43.47)                                        
  7 Gillon, Jean W      58 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:35.00    1:21.13          2  
                  37.67     1:21.13 (43.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.02  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ      2:19.82    2:21.03          9  
                  32.45     1:07.28 (34.83)     1:44.56 (37.28)     2:21.03 (36.47)
  2 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   2:30.00    2:25.36          7  
                  33.52     1:10.42 (36.90)     1:48.51 (38.09)     2:25.36 (36.85)
  3 Eisenman, Judy A    56 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:29.50    2:26.54          6  
                  34.17     1:11.36 (37.19)     1:49.50 (38.14)     2:26.54 (37.04)
  4 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56  2:50.00    2:32.33          5  
                  34.66     1:13.08 (38.42)     1:52.75 (39.67)     2:32.33 (39.58)
  5 Albertson, Nay      55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:48.00    2:36.12          4  
                  36.17     1:15.79 (39.62)     1:56.48 (40.69)     2:36.12 (39.64)
  6 Schwartz, Judith E  55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:40.00    2:37.38          3  
                  37.85     1:17.78 (39.93)     1:58.89 (41.11)     2:37.38 (38.49)
  7 Petersen, Jennifer  55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:40.67    2:42.62          2  
                  36.02     1:17.10 (41.08)     2:00.50 (43.40)     2:42.62 (42.12)
  8 Rogers, Kerry H     57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:05.00    2:53.03          1  
                  39.51     1:23.05 (43.54)     2:08.61 (45.56)     2:53.03 (44.42)
  9 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       3:15.00    2:55.61        
                  41.19     1:26.41 (45.22)     2:12.39 (45.98)     2:55.61 (43.22)
 10 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   3:30.00    3:24.16        
                  47.80     1:41.26 (53.46)     2:33.91 (52.65)     3:24.16 (50.25)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:27.33  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ      6:15.71    6:21.37          9  
                  34.60     1:12.55 (37.95)     1:51.87 (39.32)     2:30.87 (39.00)
        3:09.75 (38.88)     3:48.34 (38.59)     4:27.04 (38.70)     5:05.73 (38.69)
        5:44.34 (38.61)     6:21.37 (37.03)                                        
  2 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   6:35.00    6:33.14          7  
                  34.08     1:11.59 (37.51)     1:50.70 (39.11)     2:30.73 (40.03)
        3:11.74 (41.01)     3:52.86 (41.12)     4:33.74 (40.88)     5:14.92 (41.18)
        5:55.16 (40.24)     6:33.14 (37.98)                                        
  3 Eisenman, Judy A    56 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  6:35.99    6:33.82          6  
                  35.93     1:16.02 (40.09)     1:56.16 (40.14)     2:36.74 (40.58)
        3:17.26 (40.52)     3:57.31 (40.05)     4:37.24 (39.93)     5:17.61 (40.37)
        5:57.32 (39.71)     6:33.82 (36.50)                                        
  4 Petersen, Jennifer  55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  7:14.49    7:04.80          5  
                  38.43     1:20.95 (42.52)     2:04.57 (43.62)     2:48.73 (44.16)
        3:32.18 (43.45)     4:15.67 (43.49)     4:59.07 (43.40)     5:41.92 (42.85)
        6:24.84 (42.92)     7:04.80 (39.96)                                        
  5 Neuschwander, Cind  56 Club Hot Tub-38      6:55.00    7:10.87          4  
                  37.19     1:19.29 (42.10)     2:02.62 (43.33)     2:46.61 (43.99)
        3:30.93 (44.32)     4:15.50 (44.57)     4:59.82 (44.32)     5:44.31 (44.49)
        6:28.84 (44.53)     7:10.87 (42.03)                                        
  6 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC  7:30.00    7:29.52          3  
                  38.95     1:23.11 (44.16)     2:08.82 (45.71)     2:55.65 (46.83)
        3:42.22 (46.57)     4:27.87 (45.65)     5:13.58 (45.71)     5:59.80 (46.22)
        6:45.67 (45.87)     7:29.52 (43.85)                                        
  7 Cutler, Nancy L     56 University of Sa-PC  7:45.00    7:31.48          2  
                  40.43     1:23.33 (42.90)     2:07.22 (43.89)     2:52.56 (45.34)
        3:38.93 (46.37)     4:26.05 (47.12)     5:13.29 (47.24)     6:00.47 (47.18)
        6:47.64 (47.17)     7:31.48 (43.84)                                        
  8 Rogers, Kerry H     57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  9:00.00    7:54.61          1  
                  42.49     1:29.57 (47.08)     2:17.96 (48.39)     3:07.03 (49.07)
        3:56.16 (49.13)     4:45.25 (49.09)     5:34.19 (48.94)     6:21.80 (47.61)
        7:09.62 (47.82)     7:54.61 (44.99)                                        
  9 Zucconi, Lin        59 Truckee Tahoe Aq-38  8:30.00    7:54.98        
                  42.11     1:28.40 (46.29)     2:16.97 (48.57)     3:04.82 (47.85)
        3:52.58 (47.76)     4:40.61 (48.03)     5:30.66 (50.05)     6:19.29 (48.63)
        7:08.10 (48.81)     7:54.98 (46.88)                                        
 10 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       8:03.00    7:55.26        
                  41.89     1:28.08 (46.19)     2:16.66 (48.58)     3:05.50 (48.84)
        3:54.74 (49.24)     4:43.89 (49.15)     5:32.74 (48.85)     6:21.30 (48.56)
        7:09.26 (47.96)     7:55.26 (46.00)                                        
 11 Maguire, Nancy      59 Tri Valley Maste-PC  9:30.00    8:10.69        
                  43.78     1:32.78 (49.00)     2:23.05 (50.27)     3:13.51 (50.46)
        4:04.15 (50.64)     4:54.94 (50.79)     5:45.48 (50.54)     6:35.61 (50.13)
        7:25.61 (50.00)     8:10.69 (45.08)                                        
 12 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC  8:15.00    8:13.23        
                  46.56     1:35.67 (49.11)     2:25.94 (50.27)     3:16.19 (50.25)
        4:06.24 (50.05)     4:55.70 (49.46)     5:45.33 (49.63)     6:35.62 (50.29)
        7:25.50 (49.88)     8:13.23 (47.73)                                        
 13 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   8:56.00    8:26.30        
                  46.02     1:40.24 (54.22)     2:32.87 (52.63)     3:24.96 (52.09)
        4:16.72 (51.76)     5:07.78 (51.06)     5:58.63 (50.85)     6:47.92 (49.29)
        7:37.98 (50.06)     8:26.30 (48.32)                                        
 14 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC   9:00.00    8:55.86        
                  47.06     1:40.59 (53.53)     2:35.15 (54.56)     3:29.69 (54.54)
        4:23.73 (54.04)     5:20.88 (57.15)     6:15.52 (54.64)     7:10.21 (54.69)
        8:05.33 (55.12)     8:55.86 (50.53)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:23.69   3/17/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:23.69  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynie, Dee A       55 The Olympic Club-PC 13:40.00   12:42.16          9  
                  34.03     1:11.43 (37.40)     1:50.00 (38.57)     2:28.67 (38.67)
        3:07.14 (38.47)     3:45.56 (38.42)     4:24.25 (38.69)     5:03.20 (38.95)
        5:41.29 (38.09)     6:19.92 (38.63)     6:58.31 (38.39)     7:36.95 (38.64)
        8:15.13 (38.18)     8:53.64 (38.51)     9:32.31 (38.67)    10:11.24 (38.93)
       10:49.12 (37.88)    11:27.38 (38.26)    12:05.63 (38.25)    12:42.16 (36.53)
  2 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ     12:52.22   12:54.84          7  
                  34.94     1:12.73 (37.79)     1:51.27 (38.54)     2:30.22 (38.95)
        3:09.43 (39.21)     3:48.90 (39.47)     4:28.31 (39.41)     5:07.36 (39.05)
        5:46.54 (39.18)     6:25.75 (39.21)     7:04.80 (39.05)     7:44.22 (39.42)
        8:23.13 (38.91)     9:02.21 (39.08)     9:41.58 (39.37)    10:20.36 (38.78)
       10:59.28 (38.92)    11:38.06 (38.78)    12:17.13 (39.07)    12:54.84 (37.71)
  3 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC  14:30.00   13:31.48          6  
                  34.58     1:13.24 (38.66)     1:53.58 (40.34)     2:34.36 (40.78)
        3:15.27 (40.91)     3:56.20 (40.93)     4:37.70 (41.50)     5:19.18 (41.48)
        6:00.72 (41.54)     6:41.96 (41.24)     7:23.22 (41.26)     8:04.33 (41.11)
        8:45.45 (41.12)     9:26.66 (41.21)    10:08.07 (41.41)    10:49.02 (40.95)
       11:30.00 (40.98)    12:10.67 (40.67)    12:51.85 (41.18)    13:31.48 (39.63)
  4 DeRousseau, Hannah  55 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 15:00.00   13:36.60          5  
                  37.80     1:18.15 (40.35)     1:59.64 (41.49)     2:40.91 (41.27)
        3:22.13 (41.22)     4:03.48 (41.35)     4:45.06 (41.58)     5:26.48 (41.42)
        6:07.74 (41.26)     6:49.12 (41.38)     7:30.13 (41.01)     8:10.84 (40.71)
        8:51.60 (40.76)     9:32.57 (40.97)    10:13.62 (41.05)    10:54.78 (41.16)
       11:35.55 (40.77)    12:16.34 (40.79)    12:57.09 (40.75)    13:36.60 (39.51)
  5 Schwartz, Judith E  55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 14:19.00   13:48.98          4  
                  39.08     1:20.25 (41.17)     2:02.23 (41.98)     2:44.29 (42.06)
        3:26.37 (42.08)     4:07.64 (41.27)     4:49.71 (42.07)     5:31.28 (41.57)
        6:13.24 (41.96)     6:54.91 (41.67)     7:37.04 (42.13)     8:18.89 (41.85)
        9:00.40 (41.51)     9:42.45 (42.05)    10:23.49 (41.04)    11:04.66 (41.17)
       11:46.27 (41.61)    12:27.90 (41.63)    13:09.15 (41.25)    13:48.98 (39.83)
  6 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC 20:00.00   14:07.73          3  
                  39.16     1:21.15 (41.99)     2:05.07 (43.92)     2:48.45 (43.38)
        3:31.48 (43.03)     4:14.32 (42.84)     4:57.26 (42.94)     5:40.01 (42.75)
        6:23.00 (42.99)     7:05.75 (42.75)     7:47.89 (42.14)     8:30.65 (42.76)
        9:13.53 (42.88)     9:55.66 (42.13)    10:38.28 (42.62)    11:20.27 (41.99)
       12:02.94 (42.67)    12:45.15 (42.21)    13:27.25 (42.10)    14:07.73 (40.48)
  7 Neuschwander, Cind  56 Club Hot Tub-38     15:03.66   14:56.62          2  
                  38.20     1:20.52 (42.32)     2:06.13 (45.61)     2:51.51 (45.38)
        3:36.90 (45.39)     4:22.60 (45.70)     5:08.60 (46.00)     5:54.20 (45.60)
        6:39.48 (45.28)     7:25.01 (45.53)     8:10.41 (45.40)     8:55.85 (45.44)
        9:41.49 (45.64)    10:27.39 (45.90)    11:12.82 (45.43)    11:58.31 (45.49)
       12:43.34 (45.03)    13:28.64 (45.30)    14:13.88 (45.24)    14:56.62 (42.74)
  8 Strauss, Judy       55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 15:00.00   15:07.22          1  
                  39.94     1:22.61 (42.67)     2:06.61 (44.00)     2:51.60 (44.99)
        3:36.41 (44.81)     4:21.81 (45.40)     5:07.52 (45.71)     5:54.13 (46.61)
        6:40.92 (46.79)     7:27.38 (46.46)     8:13.78 (46.40)     9:00.57 (46.79)
        9:47.72 (47.15)    10:33.27 (45.55)    11:19.45 (46.18)    12:05.37 (45.92)
       12:51.22 (45.85)    13:36.81 (45.59)    14:22.44 (45.63)    15:07.22 (44.78)
  9 Harms, Kildine J    56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 16:40.20   16:26.27        
                  42.23     1:31.53 (49.30)     2:21.98 (50.45)     3:11.61 (49.63)
        4:01.05 (49.44)     4:50.22 (49.17)     5:39.92 (49.70)     6:29.70 (49.78)
        7:19.46 (49.76)     8:08.85 (49.39)     8:57.87 (49.02)     9:47.70 (49.83)
       10:38.30 (50.60)    11:28.57 (50.27)    12:19.11 (50.54)    13:10.63 (51.52)
       14:01.26 (50.63)    14:51.35 (50.09)    15:40.56 (49.21)    16:26.27 (45.71)
 10 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC 16:46.11   17:22.34        
                  47.30     1:38.17 (50.87)     2:31.16 (52.99)     3:22.90 (51.74)
        4:14.56 (51.66)     5:06.96 (52.40)     5:59.28 (52.32)     6:50.83 (51.55)
        7:44.14 (53.31)     8:37.77 (53.63)     9:31.55 (53.78)    10:24.56 (53.01)
       11:17.05 (52.49)    12:09.52 (52.47)    13:02.23 (52.71)    13:54.29 (52.06)
       14:47.73 (53.44)    15:40.43 (52.70)    16:32.11 (51.68)    17:22.34 (50.23)
 11 Lantz, Katy C       56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:45.00   18:28.96        
                  49.84     1:44.52 (54.68)     2:40.21 (55.69)     3:35.88 (55.67)
        4:31.59 (55.71)     5:27.04 (55.45)     6:23.55 (56.51)     7:20.66 (57.11)
        8:15.66 (55.00)     9:12.55 (56.89)    10:08.47 (55.92)    11:04.10 (55.63)
       12:00.08 (55.98)    12:56.21 (56.13)    13:52.69 (56.48)    14:49.24 (56.55)
       15:45.47 (56.23)    16:41.35 (55.88)    17:35.63 (54.28)    18:28.96 (53.33)
 12 Herbert, Pamela     55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:00.00   18:43.39        
                  48.80     1:44.48 (55.68)     2:42.21 (57.73)     3:38.54 (56.33)
        4:35.44 (56.90)     5:32.93 (57.49)     6:30.97 (58.04)     7:28.27 (57.30)
        8:26.50 (58.23)     9:22.51 (56.01)    10:19.87 (57.36)    11:15.08 (55.21)
       12:11.84 (56.76)    13:08.09 (56.25)    14:04.49 (56.40)    15:01.19 (56.70)
       15:57.90 (56.71)    16:53.82 (55.92)    17:49.70 (55.88)    18:43.39 (53.69)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:32.61  12/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 21:00.60  12/31/2006 Celeste Miller                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC 21:00.00   18:56.04N         9  
                  29.59     1:03.03 (33.44)     1:37.17 (34.14)     2:11.57 (34.40)
        2:46.33 (34.76)     3:20.89 (34.56)     3:55.69 (34.80)     4:30.38 (34.69)
        5:05.26 (34.88)     5:40.14 (34.88)     6:14.69 (34.55)     6:49.41 (34.72)
        7:24.12 (34.71)     7:58.82 (34.70)     8:33.41 (34.59)     9:07.74 (34.33)
        9:42.32 (34.58)    10:16.77 (34.45)    10:51.39 (34.62)    11:26.16 (34.77)
       12:01.07 (34.91)    12:35.94 (34.87)    13:10.55 (34.61)    13:45.20 (34.65)
       14:20.12 (34.92)    14:54.83 (34.71)    15:29.34 (34.51)    16:03.89 (34.55)
       16:38.83 (34.94)    17:13.75 (34.92)    17:48.83 (35.08)    18:23.32 (34.49)
       18:56.04 (32.72)
  2 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC 28:00.00   22:39.32          7  
                  37.47     1:17.94 (40.47)     1:59.14 (41.20)     2:40.61 (41.47)
        3:22.04 (41.43)     4:03.53 (41.49)     4:44.83 (41.30)     5:26.48 (41.65)
        6:07.72 (41.24)     6:49.19 (41.47)     7:30.25 (41.06)     8:11.64 (41.39)
        8:52.77 (41.13)     9:34.10 (41.33)    10:15.46 (41.36)    10:56.70 (41.24)
       11:38.06 (41.36)    12:19.29 (41.23)    13:00.46 (41.17)    13:41.82 (41.36)
       14:23.07 (41.25)    15:04.33 (41.26)    15:45.95 (41.62)    16:27.51 (41.56)
       17:09.22 (41.71)    17:50.74 (41.52)    18:32.43 (41.69)    19:13.99 (41.56)
       19:55.54 (41.55)    20:37.11 (41.57)    21:18.54 (41.43)    21:59.52 (40.98)
       22:39.32 (39.80)
  3 Schwartz, Judith E  55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 23:33.60   22:47.97          6  
                  39.43     1:20.84 (41.41)     2:02.72 (41.88)     2:44.48 (41.76)
        3:26.28 (41.80)     4:08.34 (42.06)     4:50.48 (42.14)     5:32.33 (41.85)
        6:14.55 (42.22)     6:56.29 (41.74)     7:38.38 (42.09)     8:20.09 (41.71)
        9:01.85 (41.76)     9:43.53 (41.68)    10:25.01 (41.48)    11:06.70 (41.69)
       11:48.02 (41.32)    12:29.38 (41.36)    13:11.47 (42.09)    13:52.89 (41.42)
       14:34.26 (41.37)    15:15.12 (40.86)    15:56.37 (41.25)    16:37.48 (41.11)
       17:18.46 (40.98)    17:59.59 (41.13)    18:41.52 (41.93)    19:22.81 (41.29)
       20:04.37 (41.56)    20:46.28 (41.91)    21:27.59 (41.31)    22:08.89 (41.30)
       22:47.97 (39.08)
  4 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC 26:30.00   25:44.72          5  
                  40.85     1:25.58 (44.73)     2:12.07 (46.49)     2:58.79 (46.72)
        3:45.10 (46.31)     4:31.33 (46.23)     5:17.94 (46.61)     6:04.79 (46.85)
        6:51.37 (46.58)     7:38.09 (46.72)     8:25.61 (47.52)     9:12.39 (46.78)
        9:58.30 (45.91)    10:45.21 (46.91)    11:32.03 (46.82)    12:19.39 (47.36)
       13:06.57 (47.18)    13:53.65 (47.08)    14:41.35 (47.70)    15:28.78 (47.43)
       16:16.15 (47.37)    17:04.17 (48.02)    17:51.84 (47.67)    18:39.50 (47.66)
       19:27.75 (48.25)    20:16.13 (48.38)    21:04.56 (48.43)    21:52.19 (47.63)
       22:40.10 (47.91)    23:27.96 (47.86)    24:14.93 (46.97)    25:01.91 (46.98)
       25:44.72 (42.81)
  5 Zucconi, Lin        59 Truckee Tahoe Aq-38 30:00.00   26:39.01          4  
                  42.92     1:29.77 (46.85)     2:18.73 (48.96)     3:06.92 (48.19)
        3:55.73 (48.81)     4:44.01 (48.28)     5:34.08 (50.07)     6:23.51 (49.43)
        7:12.56 (49.05)     8:01.07 (48.51)     8:49.40 (48.33)     9:38.25 (48.85)
       10:26.09 (47.84)    11:15.32 (49.23)    12:04.93 (49.61)    12:53.58 (48.65)
       13:42.32 (48.74)    14:30.47 (48.15)    15:18.69 (48.22)    16:07.27 (48.58)
       16:56.11 (48.84)    17:44.49 (48.38)    18:32.78 (48.29)    19:21.12 (48.34)
       20:09.93 (48.81)    20:58.40 (48.47)    21:47.19 (48.79)    22:36.34 (49.15)
       23:25.11 (48.77)    24:14.38 (49.27)    25:03.38 (49.00)    25:51.88 (48.50)
       26:39.01 (47.13)
  6 Bailey, Lee Ann     55 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 30:00.00   28:54.38          3  
                  43.41     1:34.20 (50.79)     2:26.47 (52.27)     3:20.01 (53.54)
        4:14.63 (54.62)     5:08.13 (53.50)     6:01.26 (53.13)     6:54.75 (53.49)
        7:48.28 (53.53)     8:40.43 (52.15)     9:32.53 (52.10)    10:24.96 (52.43)
       11:18.57 (53.61)    12:11.58 (53.01)    13:04.41 (52.83)    13:57.37 (52.96)
       14:49.83 (52.46)    15:43.00 (53.17)    16:34.58 (51.58)    17:28.27 (53.69)
       18:21.19 (52.92)    19:14.67 (53.48)    20:07.07 (52.40)    21:00.37 (53.30)
       21:52.62 (52.25)    22:45.74 (53.12)    23:39.52 (53.78)    24:32.01 (52.49)
       25:24.81 (52.80)    26:18.16 (53.35)    27:11.52 (53.36)    28:04.35 (52.83)
       28:54.38 (50.03)
  7 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC  32:00.00   29:27.51          2  
                  47.99     1:41.43 (53.44)     2:35.39 (53.96)     3:29.01 (53.62)
        4:23.68 (54.67)     5:17.14 (53.46)     6:12.15 (55.01)     7:05.80 (53.65)
        8:00.99 (55.19)     8:55.12 (54.13)     9:49.86 (54.74)    10:43.33 (53.47)
       11:37.78 (54.45)    12:32.53 (54.75)    13:25.98 (53.45)    14:20.71 (54.73)
       15:14.72 (54.01)    16:08.67 (53.95)    17:02.36 (53.69)    17:56.83 (54.47)
       18:50.49 (53.66)    19:45.79 (55.30)    20:38.85 (53.06)    21:32.43 (53.58)
       22:26.20 (53.77)    23:19.74 (53.54)    24:13.52 (53.78)    25:06.40 (52.88)
       25:59.36 (52.96)    26:52.58 (53.22)    27:45.49 (52.91)    28:37.01 (51.52)
       29:27.51 (50.50)
  8 Nakell, Linda C     58 University of Sa-PC 48:00.00   40:10.40          1  
                1:00.92   2:09.50 (1:08.58)   3:19.33 (1:09.83)   4:32.31 (1:12.98)
      5:45.79 (1:13.48)   7:00.35 (1:14.56)   8:12.49 (1:12.14)   9:23.94 (1:11.45)
     10:35.53 (1:11.59)  11:48.95 (1:13.42)  13:02.77 (1:13.82)  14:14.34 (1:11.57)
     15:28.64 (1:14.30)  16:43.55 (1:14.91)  17:57.24 (1:13.69)  19:09.74 (1:12.50)
     20:26.73 (1:16.99)  21:41.26 (1:14.53)  22:56.31 (1:15.05)  24:10.10 (1:13.79)
     25:28.03 (1:17.93)  26:44.33 (1:16.30)  27:59.30 (1:14.97)  29:15.85 (1:16.55)
     30:30.38 (1:14.53)  31:46.00 (1:15.62)  33:03.78 (1:17.78)  34:17.59 (1:13.81)
     35:31.22 (1:13.63)  36:40.68 (1:09.46)  37:51.55 (1:10.87)  39:02.88 (1:11.33)
     40:10.40 (1:07.52)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.01   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 29.01  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    40.00      34.44          9  
  2 Powell, Susie W     57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    41.92      39.89          7  
  3 Gillon, Jean W      58 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    44.00      43.14          6  
  4 Gill, Kathy M       56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    46.00      43.38          5  
  5 Cutler, Nancy L     56 University of Sa-PC    44.00      44.07          4  
  6 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC    45.00      44.38          3  
  7 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       1:00.00      45.48          2  
  8 Nichols, Janet L    56 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:01.52      59.81          1  
  9 Gillesby, Martha J  58 University of Sa-PC  1:04.00    1:02.26        
 10 Taub, Pamela A      59 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.00    1:07.11        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.80   3/29/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.80  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:08.00    1:05.55          9  
                  31.55     1:05.55 (34.00)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:30.00    1:17.02          7  
                  37.77     1:17.02 (39.25)                                        
  3 DeRousseau, Hannah  55 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:30.00    1:20.09          6  
                  39.23     1:20.09 (40.86)                                        
  4 Mc Gowan, Marla A   55 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:20.64          5  
                  38.94     1:20.64 (41.70)                                        
  5 Albertson, Nay      55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:24.70    1:21.61          4  
                  40.28     1:21.61 (41.33)                                        
  6 Petersen, Jennifer  55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:28.00    1:29.46          3  
                  44.61     1:29.46 (44.85)                                        
  7 Buzolich, Marilyn   55 University of Sa-PC  1:40.00    1:39.79          2  
                  50.32     1:39.79 (49.47)                                        
  8 Gillon, Jean W      58 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:38.00    1:39.80          1  
  9 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   1:50.00    1:54.34        
                  53.54   1:54.34 (1:00.80)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.38    2/7/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:22.38  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56  3:10.00    2:49.35          9  
                  40.51     1:23.27 (42.76)     2:06.53 (43.26)     2:49.35 (42.82)
  2 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    3:08.34          7  
                  46.48     1:34.40 (47.92)     2:21.80 (47.40)     3:08.34 (46.54)
  3 Gill, Kathy M       56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:35.00    3:45.02          6  
                  48.93     1:47.19 (58.26)   2:48.09 (1:00.90)     3:45.02 (56.93)
  4 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC  3:54.96    3:55.57          5  
                  58.83     1:58.42 (59.59)   2:59.15 (1:00.73)     3:55.57 (56.42)
  5 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   4:00.00    3:58.25          4  
                  56.35   1:58.00 (1:01.65)   2:58.65 (1:00.65)     3:58.25 (59.60)
  6 Gillesby, Martha J  58 University of Sa-PC  5:30.00    4:42.71          3  
                1:06.47   2:23.37 (1:16.90)   3:34.62 (1:11.25)   4:42.71 (1:08.09)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 35.60  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56    39.50      37.36          9  
  2 Haynie, Dee A       55 The Olympic Club-PC    40.00      38.45          7  
  3 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ        38.09      38.86          6  
  4 Diehl, Mary C       55 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    40.64      40.36          5  
  5 Harms, Kildine J    56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    46.39      44.47          4  
  6 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC     49.38      49.92          3  
  7 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC    50.67      52.48          2  
  8 Nichols, Janet L    56 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:22.54    1:16.65          1  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.47   4/19/2009 DEB WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 1:21.04  12/31/2002 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56  1:25.00    1:22.86          9  
                  38.87     1:22.86 (43.99)                                        
  2 Haynie, Dee A       55 The Olympic Club-PC  1:27.00    1:23.37          7  
                  39.92     1:23.37 (43.45)                                        
  3 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ      1:23.27    1:24.00          6  
                  40.29     1:24.00 (43.71)                                        
  4 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   1:31.00    1:26.51          5  
                  41.84     1:26.51 (44.67)                                        
  5 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:29.12          4  
                  43.01     1:29.12 (46.11)                                        
  6 Harms, Kildine J    56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.60    1:34.82          3  
                  46.09     1:34.82 (48.73)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Judith E  55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:45.00    1:38.24          2  
                  47.78     1:38.24 (50.46)                                        
  8 Hart, Cynthia M     57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:55.00    1:48.14          1  
                  50.73     1:48.14 (57.41)                                        
  9 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC   1:54.00    1:55.27        
                  55.00   1:55.27 (1:00.27)                                        
 10 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC  1:52.50    1:55.68        
                  57.57     1:55.68 (58.11)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
         PMS: P 2:54.45  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ      2:58.61    3:05.47          9  
                  41.72     1:28.87 (47.15)     2:17.35 (48.48)     3:05.47 (48.12)
  2 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56  3:12.00    3:07.69          7  
                  40.16     1:27.32 (47.16)     2:18.02 (50.70)     3:07.69 (49.67)
  3 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    3:12.11          6  
                  44.56     1:35.70 (51.14)     2:24.28 (48.58)     3:12.11 (47.83)
  4 Harms, Kildine J    56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:32.05    3:33.15          5  
                  48.02     1:41.78 (53.76)     2:38.63 (56.85)     3:33.15 (54.52)
  5 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       3:40.00    3:44.00          4  
                  53.07     1:48.70 (55.63)     2:47.38 (58.68)     3:44.00 (56.62)
  6 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC  3:51.96    3:54.47          3  
                  57.64     1:57.51 (59.87)     2:56.34 (58.83)     3:54.47 (58.13)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.35    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.35  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    29.50      28.69          9  
  2 Taylor, Barbara G   55 Utah Masters-ZZ        34.37      32.37          7  
  3 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    40.00      32.89          6  
  4 Powell, Susie W     57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    37.00      37.91          5  
  5 Neuschwander, Cind  56 Club Hot Tub-38        55.00      41.29          4  
  6 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC    45.00      43.93          3  
  7 Rogers, Kerry H     57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    50.00      48.30          2  
  8 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC     47.68      49.57          1  
  9 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC    56.54      55.30        
 10 Taub, Pamela A      59 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:20.00    1:14.39        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.31  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:04.00    1:02.67          9  
                  29.46     1:02.67 (33.21)                                        
  2 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   1:17.00    1:15.81          7  
                  35.72     1:15.81 (40.09)                                        
  3 Taylor, Barbara G   55 Utah Masters-ZZ      1:21.03    1:18.25          6  
                  35.12     1:18.25 (43.13)                                        
  4 Powell, Susie W     57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:29.00    1:26.62          5  
                  38.54     1:26.62 (48.08)                                        
  5 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       1:55.00    1:42.62          4  
                  50.70     1:42.62 (51.92)                                        
  6 Maguire, Nancy      59 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:00.00    1:43.67          3  
                  45.86     1:43.67 (57.81)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.28   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   3:10.00    2:58.00          9  
                  36.93     1:21.97 (45.04)     2:10.32 (48.35)     2:58.00 (47.68)
  2 Taylor, Barbara G   55 Utah Masters-ZZ      3:12.93    3:07.45          7  
                  38.53     1:25.23 (46.70)     2:15.83 (50.60)     3:07.45 (51.62)
  3 Pinto, Rebecca A    55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:30.00    3:09.28          6  
                  39.04     1:24.88 (45.84)     2:14.15 (49.27)     3:09.28 (55.13)
  4 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       4:00.00    3:59.28          5  
                  52.06     1:50.67 (58.61)   2:53.13 (1:02.46)   3:59.28 (1:06.15)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:05.21  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:09.00    1:06.29          9  
                  30.20     1:06.29 (36.09)                                        
  2 Taylor, Barbara G   55 Utah Masters-ZZ      1:19.12    1:14.44          7  
                  35.19     1:14.44 (39.25)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:30.00    1:16.74          6  
                  35.63     1:16.74 (41.11)                                        
  4 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56  1:25.00    1:17.60          5  
                  37.98     1:17.60 (39.62)                                        
  5 Petersen, Jennifer  55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:28.20    1:27.18          4  
                  42.22     1:27.18 (44.96)                                        
  6 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC  1:35.00    1:32.67          3  
                  43.71     1:32.67 (48.96)                                        
  7 Maguire, Nancy      59 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:45.00    1:38.95          2  
                  48.12     1:38.95 (50.83)                                        
  8 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   1:50.00    1:47.63          1  
                  51.04     1:47.63 (56.59)                                        
  9 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC   1:47.82    1:49.24        
                  52.29     1:49.24 (56.95)                                        
 10 Taub, Pamela A      59 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:20.00    2:24.27        
                1:09.38   2:24.27 (1:14.89)                                        
 -- Rogers, Kerry H     57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00        XDQ        
                  50.26          DQ (52.25)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.50   4/19/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:23.50  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:35.00    2:23.37N         9  
                  30.35     1:07.10 (36.75)     1:51.65 (44.55)     2:23.37 (31.72)
  2 Haynie, Dee A       55 The Olympic Club-PC  2:55.00    2:44.08          7  
                  37.34     1:19.65 (42.31)     2:07.66 (48.01)     2:44.08 (36.42)
  3 DeRousseau, Hannah  55 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  3:20.00    2:54.77          6  
                  39.99     1:23.18 (43.19)     2:15.72 (52.54)     2:54.77 (39.05)
  4 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC  3:15.00    2:54.90          5  
                  37.73     1:25.55 (47.82)     2:15.15 (49.60)     2:54.90 (39.75)
  5 Pinto, Rebecca A    55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:45.00    3:10.74          4  
                  39.08     1:33.81 (54.73)     2:29.07 (55.26)     3:10.74 (41.67)
  6 Buzolich, Marilyn   55 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    3:28.50          3  
                                1:44.11 ( )   2:44.36 (1:00.25)     3:28.50 (44.14)
  7 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC   3:55.00    3:49.20          2  
                  51.62   1:55.11 (1:03.49)   2:58.43 (1:03.32)     3:49.20 (50.77)
  8 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   4:00.00    3:49.33          1  
                  51.61   1:53.36 (1:01.75)   3:00.44 (1:07.08)     3:49.33 (48.89)
  9 Taub, Pamela A      59 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:30.00    5:07.93        
                1:13.65   2:30.37 (1:16.72)   3:58.61 (1:28.24)   5:07.93 (1:09.32)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.00   4/19/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:04.00  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   6:10.00    5:51.93          9  
                  35.55     1:16.89 (41.34)     2:04.48 (47.59)     2:50.58 (46.10)
        3:43.25 (52.67)     4:32.99 (49.74)     5:13.63 (40.64)     5:51.93 (38.30)
  2 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC  6:30.00    6:15.78          7  
                  40.33     1:27.23 (46.90)     2:20.11 (52.88)     3:11.54 (51.43)
        4:02.50 (50.96)     4:53.77 (51.27)     5:35.82 (42.05)     6:15.78 (39.96)
  3 Schwartz, Judith E  55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  7:13.00    6:45.96          6  
                  49.53     1:44.83 (55.30)     2:40.53 (55.70)     3:33.30 (52.77)
        4:27.06 (53.76)     5:21.72 (54.66)     6:05.49 (43.77)     6:45.96 (40.47)
  4 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC  8:11.90    7:01.06          5  
                  48.00   1:48.70 (1:00.70)     2:43.74 (55.04)     3:35.77 (52.03)
        4:32.94 (57.17)     5:31.64 (58.70)     6:16.83 (45.19)     7:01.06 (44.23)
  5 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       7:45.00    7:17.98          4  
                  47.99     1:42.40 (54.41)   2:44.79 (1:02.39)     3:44.45 (59.66)
        4:39.73 (55.28)     5:37.52 (57.79)     6:29.34 (51.82)     7:17.98 (48.64)
  6 Bailey, Lee Ann     55 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  8:00.00    7:36.60          3  
                  52.21   1:54.75 (1:02.54)   2:55.85 (1:01.10)     3:55.16 (59.31)
      4:55.64 (1:00.48)     5:54.36 (58.72)     6:45.60 (51.24)     7:36.60 (51.00)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.03    5/4/2008 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: P 28.30  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    28.42      29.35          9  
  2 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    30.00      30.11          7  
  3 Alexander, Martha   60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      31.19          6  
  4 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC    31.89      32.15          5  
  5 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.10      32.41          4  
  6 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    34.00      34.32          3  
  7 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.00      35.34          2  
  8 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    38.82      38.81          1  
  9 Russell, Tracy A    64 Tuolumne County-PC     39.72      38.87        
 10 Caso, Susie A       63 Manatee Aquatic-PC     40.00      39.29        
 11 Daniel, Maureen B   62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    45.00      41.03        
 12 Aaron, Cathy E      61 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    42.00      43.25        
 13 Giove, Julie K      60 Tuolumne County-PC     45.70      47.04        
 14 David, Susan        60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:15.00      49.12        
 15 Bowen, Lucey        63 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    50.00    1:01.32        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.27   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
         PMS: P 1:04.53  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:06.00    1:04.42P         9  
                  30.78     1:04.42 (33.64)                                        
  2 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:03.80    1:08.27          7  
                  31.15     1:08.27 (37.12)                                        
  3 Shoenberger, Linda  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:07.88    1:12.26          6  
                  35.95     1:12.26 (36.31)                                        
  4 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.18    1:13.16          5  
                  33.88     1:13.16 (39.28)                                        
  5 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC  1:13.85    1:14.01          4  
                  34.97     1:14.01 (39.04)                                        
  6 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:23.00    1:20.59          3  
                  38.73     1:20.59 (41.86)                                        
  7 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:20.00    1:20.68          2  
                  37.97     1:20.68 (42.71)                                        
  8 Russell, Tracy A    64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:31.00    1:33.41          1  
                  45.18     1:33.41 (48.23)                                        
  9 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:30.00    1:33.92        
                  42.91     1:33.92 (51.01)                                        
 10 Aaron, Cathy E      61 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:28.00    1:35.50        
                  46.42     1:35.50 (49.08)                                        
 11 Giove, Julie K      60 Tuolumne County-PC   1:46.30    1:40.54        
                  47.67     1:40.54 (52.87)                                        
 12 Bowen, Lucey        63 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:00.00    2:14.50        
                1:04.20   2:14.50 (1:10.30)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.60   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
         PMS: P 2:26.58  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  2:22.00    2:18.08P         9  
                  31.79     1:06.96 (35.17)     1:42.82 (35.86)     2:18.08 (35.26)
  2 Shoenberger, Linda  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:26.58    2:33.37          7  
                  36.02     1:14.43 (38.41)     1:53.73 (39.30)     2:33.37 (39.64)
  3 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:42.84    2:42.31          6  
                  37.51     1:19.85 (42.34)     2:02.72 (42.87)     2:42.31 (39.59)
  4 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC  2:52.30    2:50.07          5  
                  38.28     1:20.74 (42.46)     2:04.55 (43.81)     2:50.07 (45.52)
  5 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:10.00    2:56.81          4  
                  37.41     1:22.33 (44.92)     2:09.67 (47.34)     2:56.81 (47.14)
  6 Daniel, Maureen B   62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:20.00    3:19.14          3  
                  47.12     1:38.76 (51.64)     2:32.65 (53.89)     3:19.14 (46.49)
  7 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   3:23.67    3:22.23          2  
                  46.95     1:40.02 (53.07)     2:32.34 (52.32)     3:22.23 (49.89)
  8 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC   3:56.05    3:39.74          1  
                  47.17     1:40.92 (53.75)     2:39.89 (58.97)     3:39.74 (59.85)
  9 Short, Laura J      60 University of Sa-PC  5:42.00    3:39.91        
                  45.90     1:43.19 (57.29)     2:41.67 (58.48)     3:39.91 (58.24)
 10 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC  3:36.00    3:40.34        
                  50.60     1:47.43 (56.83)     2:44.01 (56.58)     3:40.34 (56.33)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:06.73   8/27/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 6:26.18  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  6:30.00    6:04.62N         9  
                  32.80     1:09.00 (36.20)     1:45.95 (36.95)     2:23.05 (37.10)
        3:00.48 (37.43)     3:37.65 (37.17)     4:14.68 (37.03)     4:51.77 (37.09)
        5:28.96 (37.19)     6:04.62 (35.66)                                        
  2 Shoenberger, Linda  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  6:26.18    6:41.54          7  
                  38.38     1:18.52 (40.14)     1:58.75 (40.23)     2:38.73 (39.98)
        3:19.19 (40.46)     3:59.67 (40.48)     4:40.22 (40.55)     5:20.89 (40.67)
        6:01.43 (40.54)     6:41.54 (40.11)                                        
  3 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:08.05    7:28.47          6  
                  38.36     1:21.66 (43.30)     2:07.55 (45.89)     2:53.99 (46.44)
        3:40.57 (46.58)     4:27.48 (46.91)     5:13.96 (46.48)     6:00.45 (46.49)
        6:46.36 (45.91)     7:28.47 (42.11)                                        
  4 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:59.00    7:53.08          5  
                  38.77     1:25.17 (46.40)     2:14.28 (49.11)     3:02.51 (48.23)
        3:50.37 (47.86)     4:38.52 (48.15)     5:27.80 (49.28)     6:17.79 (49.99)
        7:06.11 (48.32)     7:53.08 (46.97)                                        
  5 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  7:40.00    7:58.09          4  
                  40.97     1:27.59 (46.62)     2:15.57 (47.98)     3:03.65 (48.08)
        3:52.70 (49.05)     4:42.07 (49.37)     5:31.29 (49.22)     6:20.71 (49.42)
        7:09.77 (49.06)     7:58.09 (48.32)                                        
  6 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   8:30.00    8:42.81          3  
                  45.73     1:38.32 (52.59)   3:26.90 (1:48.58)     4:21.07 (54.17)
        5:15.67 (54.60)     6:07.91 (52.24)     7:01.07 (53.16)     7:52.96 (51.89)
        8:42.81 (49.85)         8:42.81 ( )                                        
  7 Pashelinsky, Erin   62 University of Sa-PC  9:30.00    9:39.53          2  
                  47.55     1:44.90 (57.35)     2:44.49 (59.59)     3:43.83 (59.34)
        4:42.92 (59.09)   5:43.17 (1:00.25)   6:44.19 (1:01.02)     7:43.65 (59.46)
      8:44.11 (1:00.46)     9:39.53 (55.42)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:38.75   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 13:17.81  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC 13:18.73   13:36.97          9  
                  37.25     1:20.37 (43.12)     2:00.37 (40.00)     2:40.73 (40.36)
        3:21.78 (41.05)     4:02.80 (41.02)     4:44.09 (41.29)     5:25.72 (41.63)
        6:07.00 (41.28)     6:48.36 (41.36)     7:29.40 (41.04)     8:10.70 (41.30)
        8:51.72 (41.02)     9:32.56 (40.84)    10:13.77 (41.21)    10:54.04 (40.27)
       11:34.87 (40.83)    12:15.90 (41.03)    12:56.71 (40.81)    13:36.97 (40.26)
  2 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 16:00.00   16:22.59          7  
                  42.50     1:29.99 (47.49)     2:19.13 (49.14)     3:08.32 (49.19)
        3:57.77 (49.45)     4:47.16 (49.39)     5:37.82 (50.66)     6:27.65 (49.83)
        7:17.68 (50.03)     8:07.44 (49.76)     8:57.56 (50.12)     9:47.38 (49.82)
       10:37.53 (50.15)    11:27.87 (50.34)    12:17.95 (50.08)    13:08.27 (50.32)
       13:57.92 (49.65)    14:47.29 (49.37)    15:36.54 (49.25)    16:22.59 (46.05)
  3 Daniel, Maureen B   62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 18:00.00   17:45.23          6  
                  47.58     1:39.07 (51.49)     2:34.14 (55.07)     3:27.73 (53.59)
        4:21.36 (53.63)     5:15.78 (54.42)     6:09.56 (53.78)     7:04.12 (54.56)
        7:58.34 (54.22)     8:52.36 (54.02)     9:47.13 (54.77)    10:41.60 (54.47)
       11:36.23 (54.63)    12:29.59 (53.36)    13:23.80 (54.21)    14:17.48 (53.68)
       15:11.13 (53.65)    16:04.82 (53.69)    16:57.27 (52.45)    17:45.23 (47.96)
  4 Popek, Emma P       60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:00.00   18:45.27          5  
                  49.89     1:45.71 (55.82)     2:43.14 (57.43)     3:40.83 (57.69)
        4:38.73 (57.90)     5:35.75 (57.02)     6:33.22 (57.47)     7:30.42 (57.20)
        8:27.40 (56.98)     9:23.85 (56.45)    10:19.74 (55.89)    11:16.13 (56.39)
       12:13.20 (57.07)    13:09.30 (56.10)    14:05.76 (56.46)    15:02.79 (57.03)
       15:59.27 (56.48)    16:54.95 (55.68)    17:51.09 (56.14)    18:45.27 (54.18)
  5 Pashelinsky, Erin   62 University of Sa-PC 21:00.00   19:12.47          4  
                  47.74     1:43.80 (56.06)     2:41.15 (57.35)     3:40.11 (58.96)
        4:39.18 (59.07)     5:38.98 (59.80)     6:37.97 (58.99)     7:35.91 (57.94)
        8:34.16 (58.25)     9:31.96 (57.80)    10:29.87 (57.91)    11:29.77 (59.90)
       12:28.65 (58.88)    13:26.23 (57.58)    14:23.80 (57.57)    15:22.12 (58.32)
       16:21.00 (58.88)    17:19.71 (58.71)    18:18.01 (58.30)    19:12.47 (54.46)
  6 Bowen, Lucey        63 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 25:00.00   22:50.00          3  
                1:00.40   2:05.45 (1:05.05)   3:12.66 (1:07.21)   4:23.04 (1:10.38)
      5:30.96 (1:07.92)   6:40.57 (1:09.61)   7:48.60 (1:08.03)   8:57.80 (1:09.20)
     10:06.97 (1:09.17)  11:16.96 (1:09.99)  12:26.21 (1:09.25)  13:35.86 (1:09.65)
     14:43.64 (1:07.78)  15:55.59 (1:11.95)  17:04.12 (1:08.53)  18:12.81 (1:08.69)
     19:21.99 (1:09.18)  20:31.22 (1:09.23)  21:42.20 (1:10.98)  22:50.00 (1:07.80)
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:59.38   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 22:01.14  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC 22:00.00   20:24.14N         9  
                  33.06     1:09.03 (35.97)     1:45.89 (36.86)     2:23.01 (37.12)
        3:00.13 (37.12)     3:37.19 (37.06)     4:15.00 (37.81)     4:52.20 (37.20)
        5:29.31 (37.11)     6:06.42 (37.11)     6:43.44 (37.02)     7:20.52 (37.08)
        7:57.69 (37.17)     8:34.84 (37.15)     9:11.97 (37.13)     9:49.12 (37.15)
       10:26.29 (37.17)    11:03.48 (37.19)    11:40.63 (37.15)    12:18.20 (37.57)
       12:55.74 (37.54)    13:33.04 (37.30)    14:10.73 (37.69)    14:47.93 (37.20)
       15:25.39 (37.46)    16:03.00 (37.61)    16:40.84 (37.84)    17:18.50 (37.66)
       17:56.30 (37.80)    18:33.86 (37.56)    19:11.29 (37.43)    19:48.32 (37.03)
       20:24.14 (35.82)
  2 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 25:06.10   25:42.67          7  
                  39.44     1:23.03 (43.59)     2:08.85 (45.82)     2:55.28 (46.43)
        3:42.03 (46.75)     4:28.64 (46.61)     5:16.23 (47.59)     6:03.16 (46.93)
        6:49.99 (46.83)     7:36.43 (46.44)     8:23.29 (46.86)     9:10.32 (47.03)
        9:57.97 (47.65)    10:45.11 (47.14)    11:31.94 (46.83)    12:19.09 (47.15)
       13:05.98 (46.89)    13:52.75 (46.77)    14:39.88 (47.13)    15:27.27 (47.39)
       16:15.19 (47.92)    17:03.31 (48.12)    17:50.28 (46.97)    18:38.33 (48.05)
       19:26.01 (47.68)    20:13.69 (47.68)    21:00.93 (47.24)    21:48.02 (47.09)
       22:35.64 (47.62)    23:24.36 (48.72)    24:11.86 (47.50)    24:58.80 (46.94)
       25:42.67 (43.87)
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L    61 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 25:30.00   25:44.81          6  
                  40.41     1:24.48 (44.07)     2:10.51 (46.03)     2:57.20 (46.69)
        3:44.14 (46.94)     4:31.21 (47.07)     5:18.38 (47.17)     6:05.52 (47.14)
        6:52.70 (47.18)     7:39.80 (47.10)     8:27.22 (47.42)     9:14.19 (46.97)
       10:01.27 (47.08)    10:47.88 (46.61)    11:34.42 (46.54)    12:21.16 (46.74)
       13:08.22 (47.06)    13:55.25 (47.03)    14:42.44 (47.19)    15:29.32 (46.88)
       16:16.14 (46.82)    17:03.76 (47.62)    17:51.74 (47.98)    18:38.88 (47.14)
       19:26.33 (47.45)    20:13.87 (47.54)    21:01.06 (47.19)    21:48.00 (46.94)
       22:36.13 (48.13)    23:23.81 (47.68)    24:10.77 (46.96)    24:58.55 (47.78)
       25:44.81 (46.26)
  4 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 27:30.00   26:35.70          5  
                  38.77     1:24.63 (45.86)     2:12.63 (48.00)     3:01.49 (48.86)
        3:50.37 (48.88)     4:38.90 (48.53)     5:28.30 (49.40)     6:17.14 (48.84)
        7:06.35 (49.21)     7:55.31 (48.96)     8:44.05 (48.74)     9:32.71 (48.66)
       10:21.26 (48.55)    11:10.56 (49.30)    12:00.06 (49.50)    12:48.20 (48.14)
       13:37.54 (49.34)    14:25.77 (48.23)    15:15.05 (49.28)    16:03.85 (48.80)
       16:52.49 (48.64)    17:41.14 (48.65)    18:29.87 (48.73)    19:19.38 (49.51)
       20:06.89 (47.51)    20:56.31 (49.42)    21:45.49 (49.18)    22:35.02 (49.53)
       23:23.70 (48.68)    24:12.58 (48.88)    25:01.34 (48.76)    25:48.98 (47.64)
       26:35.70 (46.72)
  5 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC  31:35.49   30:27.01          4  
                  49.68     1:43.51 (53.83)     2:38.66 (55.15)     3:33.54 (54.88)
        4:30.49 (56.95)     5:25.96 (55.47)     6:21.99 (56.03)     7:18.08 (56.09)
        8:13.87 (55.79)     9:09.45 (55.58)    10:04.68 (55.23)    11:00.02 (55.34)
       11:56.21 (56.19)    12:52.73 (56.52)    13:48.66 (55.93)    14:45.32 (56.66)
       15:41.90 (56.58)    16:38.35 (56.45)    17:34.92 (56.57)    18:30.74 (55.82)
       19:26.80 (56.06)    20:22.58 (55.78)    21:19.04 (56.46)    22:14.53 (55.49)
       23:09.54 (55.01)    24:05.57 (56.03)    25:01.26 (55.69)    25:56.68 (55.42)
       26:52.18 (55.50)    27:47.82 (55.64)    28:41.96 (54.14)    29:36.00 (54.04)
       30:27.01 (51.01)
  6 Pashelinsky, Erin   62 University of Sa-PC 34:00.00   32:05.19          3  
                  48.04     1:46.13 (58.09)     2:43.66 (57.53)     3:42.12 (58.46)
        4:40.66 (58.54)     5:40.61 (59.95)     6:40.48 (59.87)     7:39.34 (58.86)
        8:38.05 (58.71)     9:37.32 (59.27)    10:36.32 (59.00)    11:35.40 (59.08)
       12:34.50 (59.10)    13:33.37 (58.87)    14:30.94 (57.57)    15:28.67 (57.73)
       16:27.67 (59.00)    17:27.51 (59.84)    18:26.64 (59.13)    19:24.87 (58.23)
       20:24.11 (59.24)    21:23.80 (59.69)    22:21.89 (58.09)    23:20.13 (58.24)
       24:16.89 (56.76)    25:15.81 (58.92)    26:14.71 (58.90)    27:13.43 (58.72)
     28:13.57 (1:00.14)    29:12.26 (58.69)    30:11.12 (58.86)    31:10.16 (59.04)
       32:05.19 (55.03)
  7 Delaney, Barbara    64 University of Sa-PC 45:00.00   35:06.05          2  
                  59.69   2:00.29 (1:00.60)   3:04.19 (1:03.90)   4:06.96 (1:02.77)
      5:10.05 (1:03.09)   6:13.78 (1:03.73)   7:18.23 (1:04.45)   8:22.25 (1:04.02)
     10:29.70 (2:07.45)  11:33.06 (1:03.36)  12:36.93 (1:03.87)  13:42.41 (1:05.48)
     14:45.76 (1:03.35)  15:50.24 (1:04.48)  16:53.21 (1:02.97)  17:56.90 (1:03.69)
     19:00.96 (1:04.06)  20:05.82 (1:04.86)  21:10.69 (1:04.87)  22:15.51 (1:04.82)
     23:20.64 (1:05.13)  24:24.55 (1:03.91)  25:29.67 (1:05.12)  26:34.03 (1:04.36)
     27:38.88 (1:04.85)  28:42.69 (1:03.81)  29:48.15 (1:05.46)  30:52.71 (1:04.56)
     31:56.71 (1:04.00)  34:07.86 (2:11.15)    35:06.05 (58.19)                    
  8 Short, Laura J      60 University of Sa-PC 48:00.00   35:56.58          1  
                  56.82   2:00.14 (1:03.32)   3:05.09 (1:04.95)   4:09.43 (1:04.34)
      5:15.64 (1:06.21)   6:21.25 (1:05.61)   7:27.05 (1:05.80)   8:32.19 (1:05.14)
      9:36.99 (1:04.80)  10:43.97 (1:06.98)  11:49.53 (1:05.56)  12:55.24 (1:05.71)
     14:01.35 (1:06.11)  15:08.43 (1:07.08)  16:12.75 (1:04.32)  17:18.30 (1:05.55)
     18:24.00 (1:05.70)  19:29.42 (1:05.42)  20:37.22 (1:07.80)  21:41.39 (1:04.17)
     22:45.60 (1:04.21)  23:50.36 (1:04.76)  24:56.04 (1:05.68)  26:02.41 (1:06.37)
     27:11.10 (1:08.69)  28:17.22 (1:06.12)  29:20.54 (1:03.32)  30:26.07 (1:05.53)
     31:32.95 (1:06.88)  32:40.24 (1:07.29)  33:47.82 (1:07.58)  34:53.95 (1:06.13)
     35:56.58 (1:02.63)
  9 Bowen, Lucey        63 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 36:00.00   37:18.96        
                1:00.43   2:07.19 (1:06.76)   3:15.13 (1:07.94)   4:22.40 (1:07.27)
      5:32.84 (1:10.44)   6:41.40 (1:08.56)   7:48.68 (1:07.28)   8:57.28 (1:08.60)
     10:02.78 (1:05.50)  11:10.30 (1:07.52)  12:18.27 (1:07.97)  13:23.76 (1:05.49)
     14:31.85 (1:08.09)  15:42.10 (1:10.25)  16:52.31 (1:10.21)  18:01.47 (1:09.16)
     19:10.25 (1:08.78)  20:19.53 (1:09.28)  21:26.57 (1:07.04)  22:35.12 (1:08.55)
     23:42.04 (1:06.92)  24:53.55 (1:11.51)  26:02.73 (1:09.18)  27:12.19 (1:09.46)
     28:21.13 (1:08.94)  29:28.56 (1:07.43)  30:35.64 (1:07.08)  31:44.40 (1:08.76)
     32:51.48 (1:07.08)  33:57.94 (1:06.46)  35:04.11 (1:06.17)  36:11.90 (1:07.79)
     37:18.96 (1:07.06)
 10 Cruise, Kathleen    63 University of Sa-PC 44:00.00   44:26.71        
                1:03.27   2:15.22 (1:11.95)   3:31.78 (1:16.56)   4:50.27 (1:18.49)
      6:10.67 (1:20.40)   7:30.10 (1:19.43)   8:47.66 (1:17.56)  10:06.58 (1:18.92)
     11:26.19 (1:19.61)  12:50.49 (1:24.30)  14:10.14 (1:19.65)  15:31.62 (1:21.48)
     16:52.70 (1:21.08)  18:16.70 (1:24.00)  19:37.85 (1:21.15)  21:02.84 (1:24.99)
     22:22.86 (1:20.02)  23:46.11 (1:23.25)  25:10.40 (1:24.29)  26:35.61 (1:25.21)
     27:57.28 (1:21.67)  29:19.06 (1:21.78)  30:45.53 (1:26.47)  32:09.01 (1:23.48)
     33:31.97 (1:22.96)  34:54.70 (1:22.73)  36:16.74 (1:22.04)  37:38.15 (1:21.41)
     39:02.75 (1:24.60)  40:24.76 (1:22.01)  41:49.54 (1:24.78)  43:08.34 (1:18.80)
     44:26.71 (1:18.37)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.95    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
         PMS: P 33.95  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    34.99      36.88          9  
  2 Alexander, Martha   60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      38.65          7  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    40.00      43.07          6  
  4 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    46.14      46.19          5  
  5 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC    49.20      50.74          4  
  6 Delaney, Barbara    64 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:09.03          3  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.73    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
         PMS: P 1:14.73  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:17.54    1:19.69          9  
                  37.32     1:19.69 (42.37)                                        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:30.00    1:37.43          7  
                  45.23     1:37.43 (52.20)                                        
  3 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:43.00    1:42.77          6  
  4 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC  1:51.97    1:48.59          5  
                  52.47     1:48.59 (56.12)                                        
  5 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.30    1:48.79          4  
                  50.40     1:48.79 (58.39)                                        
  6 Aaron, Cathy E      61 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:55.00    1:56.60          3  
                  57.55     1:56.60 (59.05)                                        
  7 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:52.60    1:59.03          2  
                  58.86   1:59.03 (1:00.17)                                        
  8 Russell, Tracy A    64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:59.09    2:03.58          1  
                  57.51   2:03.58 (1:06.07)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 2:52.25  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:46.42    3:54.66          9  
                  52.23   3:54.66 (3:02.43)                                        
  2 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC  3:51.79    4:14.90          7  
                  59.40   2:04.20 (1:04.80)   3:09.19 (1:04.99)   4:14.90 (1:05.71)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 38.90  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha   60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    43.00      40.31          9  
  2 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    39.37      41.00          7  
  3 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC    44.31      44.91          6  
  4 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    47.00      46.43          5  
  5 Caso, Susie A       63 Manatee Aquatic-PC     50.00      48.44          4  
  6 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.04      51.66          3  
  7 Short, Laura J      60 University of Sa-PC  1:35.00      52.05          2  
  8 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC     50.12      53.39          1  
  9 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC    58.54      58.42        
 10 Giove, Julie K      60 Tuolumne County-PC   1:04.40    1:10.49        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
         PMS: P 1:24.68  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.00    1:40.51          9  
                  48.84     1:40.51 (51.67)                                        
  2 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:43.33    1:43.67          7  
                  48.20     1:43.67 (55.47)                                        
  3 Caso, Susie A       63 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:50.00    1:48.99          6  
                  51.77     1:48.99 (57.22)                                        
  4 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:50.00    1:52.80          5  
                  53.10     1:52.80 (59.70)                                        
  5 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC   1:51.25    1:56.54          4  
                  55.23   1:56.54 (1:01.31)                                        
  6 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   2:07.10    2:06.48          3  
                1:02.05   2:06.48 (1:04.43)                                        
  7 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC  2:06.36    2:10.14          2  
                1:01.26   2:10.14 (1:08.88)                                        
  8 Short, Laura J      60 University of Sa-PC  3:23.00    2:26.18          1  
                  54.46   2:26.18 (1:31.72)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:02.86  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L    61 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:30.00    3:20.81          9  
                  47.32     1:38.17 (50.85)     2:29.85 (51.68)     3:20.81 (50.96)
  2 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:51.00    3:38.38          7  
                  48.98     1:44.85 (55.87)     2:41.69 (56.84)     3:38.38 (56.69)
  3 Clark, Gillian J    62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:59.00    3:41.96          6  
                  49.90     1:45.24 (55.34)     2:42.62 (57.38)     3:41.96 (59.34)
  4 Caso, Susie A       63 Manatee Aquatic-PC   4:00.00    3:55.32          5  
                  52.83   1:53.42 (1:00.59)   2:54.41 (1:00.99)   3:55.32 (1:00.91)
  5 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC   3:59.95    4:04.29          4  
                  54.09   1:57.52 (1:03.43)   3:01.43 (1:03.91)   4:04.29 (1:02.86)
  6 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   4:26.58    4:25.15          3  
                1:02.50   2:09.86 (1:07.36)   3:17.02 (1:07.16)   4:25.15 (1:08.13)
  7 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC  4:30.95    4:33.00          2  
                1:02.72   2:12.17 (1:09.45)   3:22.53 (1:10.36)   4:33.00 (1:10.47)
  8 Short, Laura J      60 University of Sa-PC  6:33.00    5:30.39          1  
                  58.28   2:02.38 (1:04.10)   3:09.42 (1:07.04)   5:30.39 (2:20.97)
 -- Delaney, Barbara    64 University of Sa-PC  6:00.00         DQ        
                1:16.06   2:41.73 (1:25.67)   4:08.79 (1:27.06)        DQ (1:24.40)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.72   11/8/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
         PMS: P 31.72  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    31.07      33.31          9  
  2 Alexander, Martha   60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    37.00      36.66          7  
  3 Bon Durant, Gayle   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    41.56      38.27          6  
  4 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC    39.80      38.69          5  
  5 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    49.00      43.12          4  
  6 Dutro, Cynthia L    61 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    50.00      43.49          3  
  7 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    48.00      45.60          2  
  8 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC     44.20      46.02          1  
  9 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    50.00      47.25        
 10 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC     50.80      54.36        
 11 Delaney, Barbara    64 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00      56.49        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.91   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 1:15.46  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L    61 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:50.00    1:38.97          9  
                  46.85     1:38.97 (52.12)                                        
  2 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC  1:39.45    1:40.44          7  
                  48.08     1:40.44 (52.36)                                        
  3 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:42.00    1:45.37          6  
                  48.56     1:45.37 (56.81)                                        
  4 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:53.00    1:53.42          5  
                  53.43     1:53.42 (59.99)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.22   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 3:01.31  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lucey        63 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  6:00.00    5:34.11          9  
                1:05.77   2:35.18 (1:29.41)   4:07.45 (1:32.27)   5:34.11 (1:26.66)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.31   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:13.62  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:16.89          9  
                  35.78     1:16.89 (41.11)                                        
  2 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:14.93    1:18.85          7  
                  34.36     1:18.85 (44.49)                                        
  3 Alexander, Martha   60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:25.00    1:21.66          6  
                  38.28     1:21.66 (43.38)                                        
  4 Bon Durant, Gayle   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:34.16    1:26.99          5  
                  41.37     1:26.99 (45.62)                                        
  5 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC  1:30.25    1:27.43          4  
                  41.40     1:27.43 (46.03)                                        
  6 Dutro, Cynthia L    61 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:40.00    1:33.99          3  
                  46.09     1:33.99 (47.90)                                        
  7 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:39.00    1:34.50          2  
                  42.92     1:34.50 (51.58)                                        
  8 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:48.00    1:37.56          1  
                  46.17     1:37.56 (51.39)                                        
  9 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:00.00    1:39.08        
                  49.74     1:39.08 (49.34)                                        
 10 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:43.00    1:40.99        
                  45.78     1:40.99 (55.21)                                        
 11 Clark, Gillian J    62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:40.00    1:42.96        
                  53.29     1:42.96 (49.67)                                        
 12 Caso, Susie A       63 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:45.00    1:44.17        
                  50.48     1:44.17 (53.69)                                        
 13 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC   1:47.31    1:48.81        
                  53.28     1:48.81 (55.53)                                        
 14 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:49.07    1:51.78        
                  53.96     1:51.78 (57.82)                                        
 15 Delaney, Barbara    64 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:12.23        
                  59.95   2:12.23 (1:12.28)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:43.09   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 2:54.32  12/31/1999 Susan Munn                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  2:47.00    2:45.99P         9  
                  38.08     1:19.57 (41.49)     2:10.00 (50.43)     2:45.99 (35.99)
  2 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC   4:01.25    3:56.95          7  
                  55.08   1:57.30 (1:02.22)   3:01.60 (1:04.30)     3:56.95 (55.35)
  3 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   4:01.47    4:01.68          6  
                  54.49   1:58.32 (1:03.83)   3:10.07 (1:11.75)     4:01.68 (51.61)
 -- Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   4:10.00         DQ        
                                1:44.49 ( )   2:47.13 (1:02.64)          DQ (48.71)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
         PMS: P 30.45  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J     68 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    33.00      32.50          9  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K  67 Manatee Aquatic-PC     35.00      34.69          7  
  3 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    34.91      35.62          6  
  4 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    36.00      36.40          5  
  5 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC     43.17      41.27          4  
  6 Pechoultres, Mered  66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    45.00      41.86          3  
  7 Westergaard, Lesli  67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    41.00      42.45          2  
  8 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC    46.00      46.14          1  
  9 Rossiter, Molly B   66 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    48.50      52.45        
 10 Maher, Susan M      67 University of Sa-PC  1:25.00    1:08.00        
 11 Bietz, Zandra G     66 Tuolumne County-PC   1:30.00    1:12.23        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 1:08.78  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A   65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:27.00    1:14.23          9  
                  35.66     1:14.23 (38.57)                                        
  2 Ridout, Nancy J     68 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:15.50    1:15.62          7  
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)                                        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K  67 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:18.00    1:17.03          6  
                  37.34     1:17.03 (39.69)                                        
  4 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:25.00    1:22.85          5  
                  40.26     1:22.85 (42.59)                                        
  5 Carroll, Glenda G   66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:30.00    1:24.23          4  
                  40.98     1:24.23 (43.25)                                        
  6 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.27    1:26.99          3  
                  41.41     1:26.99 (45.58)                                        
  7 Westergaard, Lesli  67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:28.00    1:31.55          2  
                  43.97     1:31.55 (47.58)                                        
  8 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC   1:40.25    1:32.39          1  
                  44.86     1:32.39 (47.53)                                        
  9 Pechoultres, Mered  66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:47.00    1:36.36        
                  46.38     1:36.36 (49.98)                                        
 10 Horton, Mary B      67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:47.00    1:36.43        
                  47.00     1:36.43 (49.43)                                        
 11 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   1:42.75    1:41.43        
                  49.35     1:41.43 (52.08)                                        
 12 Chin, Lisa S        66 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:09.74    2:04.08        
                  59.48   2:04.08 (1:04.60)                                        
 13 Maher, Susan M      67 University of Sa-PC  3:10.00    2:24.60        
                1:07.30   2:24.60 (1:17.30)                                        
 14 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC  2:24.00    2:27.32        
                1:08.79   2:27.32 (1:18.53)                                        
 15 Bietz, Zandra G     66 Tuolumne County-PC   2:40.00    2:47.28        
                1:17.15   2:47.28 (1:30.13)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.65    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 2:34.79  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A   65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:00.00    2:43.03          9  
                  36.87     1:16.71 (39.84)     1:59.41 (42.70)     2:43.03 (43.62)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J     68 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:46.50    2:48.80          7  
                  38.46     1:21.04 (42.58)     2:05.22 (44.18)     2:48.80 (43.58)
  3 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:50.00    2:52.93          6  
                  37.59     1:19.23 (41.64)     2:05.32 (46.09)     2:52.93 (47.61)
  4 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  3:15.00    3:09.60          5  
                  42.28     1:30.52 (48.24)     2:21.28 (50.76)     3:09.60 (48.32)
  5 Long, Anne B        68 University of Sa-PC  3:11.00    3:15.33          4  
                  46.35     1:37.40 (51.05)     2:28.17 (50.77)     3:15.33 (47.16)
  6 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:14.22    3:15.98          3  
                  43.19     1:32.99 (49.80)     2:25.34 (52.35)     3:15.98 (50.64)
  7 Westergaard, Lesli  67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:08.89    3:16.33          2  
                  44.14     1:33.52 (49.38)     2:25.38 (51.86)     3:16.33 (50.95)
  8 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   3:30.11    3:28.56          1  
                  51.60     1:43.09 (51.49)     2:36.65 (53.56)     3:28.56 (51.91)
  9 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC   3:32.00    3:37.46        
                  50.03     1:45.29 (55.26)     2:41.69 (56.40)     3:37.46 (55.77)
 10 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC  3:47.00    3:46.75        
                  52.15     1:48.50 (56.35)   2:49.11 (1:00.61)     3:46.75 (57.64)
 11 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC  5:35.00    5:21.48        
                1:08.14   2:31.45 (1:23.31)   3:58.83 (1:27.38)   5:21.48 (1:22.65)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 7:07.72  12/31/2009 Kate Coleman                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC  8:00.00    7:52.00          9  
                  42.29     1:29.01 (46.72)     2:18.16 (49.15)     3:06.45 (48.29)
        3:55.12 (48.67)     4:43.24 (48.12)     5:31.37 (48.13)     6:20.07 (48.70)
        7:08.64 (48.57)     7:52.00 (43.36)                                        
  2 Long, Anne B        68 University of Sa-PC  8:15.00    8:26.34          7  
                  46.56     1:37.73 (51.17)     2:29.76 (52.03)     3:21.18 (51.42)
        4:12.42 (51.24)     5:03.89 (51.47)     5:55.83 (51.94)     6:47.84 (52.01)
        7:38.69 (50.85)     8:26.34 (47.65)                                        
  3 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  8:35.00    8:29.02          6  
                  43.88     1:32.81 (48.93)     2:25.90 (53.09)     3:19.56 (53.66)
        4:11.79 (52.23)     5:04.04 (52.25)     5:56.35 (52.31)     6:48.16 (51.81)
        7:40.01 (51.85)     8:29.02 (49.01)                                        
  4 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   8:55.10    9:02.15          5  
                  49.71     1:42.94 (53.23)     2:38.46 (55.52)     3:33.78 (55.32)
        4:28.88 (55.10)     5:24.08 (55.20)     6:19.16 (55.08)     7:13.82 (54.66)
        8:08.55 (54.73)     9:02.15 (53.60)                                        
  5 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC   9:10.00    9:19.87          4  
                  49.88     1:44.55 (54.67)     2:40.68 (56.13)     3:36.75 (56.07)
        4:34.36 (57.61)     5:32.05 (57.69)     6:29.23 (57.18)     7:26.85 (57.62)
        8:24.06 (57.21)     9:19.87 (55.81)                                        
  6 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC  9:59.00   10:07.84          3  
                  53.94     1:53.27 (59.33)   2:55.00 (1:01.73)   3:56.96 (1:01.96)
      4:59.89 (1:02.93)   6:01.84 (1:01.95)   7:04.04 (1:02.20)   8:05.71 (1:01.67)
      9:06.73 (1:01.02)  10:07.84 (1:01.11)                                        
  7 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC 12:55.00   13:37.12          2  
                1:14.47   2:36.52 (1:22.05)   3:58.81 (1:22.29)   5:20.50 (1:21.69)
      6:45.12 (1:24.62)   8:07.57 (1:22.45)   9:32.20 (1:24.63)  10:54.54 (1:22.34)
     12:17.67 (1:23.13)  13:37.12 (1:19.45)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:25.54   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 14:35.60  12/31/2004 Susan Munn                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC 18:00.00   16:44.71          9  
                  44.64     1:34.98 (50.34)     2:22.58 (47.60)     3:12.11 (49.53)
        4:02.64 (50.53)     4:52.57 (49.93)     5:44.08 (51.51)     6:35.33 (51.25)
        7:26.40 (51.07)     8:17.40 (51.00)     9:07.55 (50.15)     9:58.22 (50.67)
       10:48.28 (50.06)    11:39.51 (51.23)    12:31.28 (51.77)    13:23.32 (52.04)
       14:13.69 (50.37)    15:03.58 (49.89)    15:55.59 (52.01)    16:44.71 (49.12)
  2 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC  18:30.55   18:26.17          7  
                  49.75     1:43.18 (53.43)     2:38.03 (54.85)     3:32.30 (54.27)
        4:27.47 (55.17)     5:23.10 (55.63)     6:18.58 (55.48)     7:13.97 (55.39)
        8:10.08 (56.11)     9:06.40 (56.32)    10:01.87 (55.47)    10:57.99 (56.12)
       11:54.13 (56.14)    12:50.61 (56.48)    13:46.41 (55.80)    14:42.37 (55.96)
       15:38.67 (56.30)    16:34.76 (56.09)    17:30.70 (55.94)    18:26.17 (55.47)
  3 Bietz, Zandra G     66 Tuolumne County-PC  31:20.21   30:12.69          6  
                1:22.31   2:51.92 (1:29.61)   4:21.89 (1:29.97)   5:51.93 (1:30.04)
      7:22.00 (1:30.07)   8:51.96 (1:29.96)  10:23.80 (1:31.84)  11:51.26 (1:27.46)
     13:23.00 (1:31.74)  14:52.84 (1:29.84)  16:24.79 (1:31.95)  17:55.95 (1:31.16)
     19:28.52 (1:32.57)  21:00.20 (1:31.68)  22:31.91 (1:31.71)  24:06.35 (1:34.44)
     25:38.47 (1:32.12)  27:10.53 (1:32.06)  28:44.71 (1:34.18)  30:12.69 (1:27.98)
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22:28.21   4/19/2009 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 24:10.20  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC 26:50.24   25:44.06          9  
                  40.39     1:22.95 (42.56)     2:06.89 (43.94)     2:51.76 (44.87)
        3:37.57 (45.81)     4:24.01 (46.44)     5:10.34 (46.33)     5:56.42 (46.08)
        6:44.53 (48.11)     7:30.98 (46.45)     8:19.74 (48.76)     9:07.68 (47.94)
        9:54.01 (46.33)    10:42.66 (48.65)    11:30.62 (47.96)    12:18.40 (47.78)
       13:05.74 (47.34)    13:53.58 (47.84)    14:41.06 (47.48)    15:28.97 (47.91)
       16:16.39 (47.42)    17:03.27 (46.88)    17:50.69 (47.42)    18:36.91 (46.22)
       19:25.80 (48.89)    20:13.42 (47.62)    21:01.30 (47.88)    21:47.14 (45.84)
       22:36.55 (49.41)    23:23.13 (46.58)    24:10.61 (47.48)    24:59.39 (48.78)
       25:44.06 (44.67)
  2 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC 28:00.00   28:18.57          7  
                  43.60     1:31.25 (47.65)     2:20.78 (49.53)     3:10.24 (49.46)
        4:00.90 (50.66)     4:51.58 (50.68)     5:41.44 (49.86)     6:32.62 (51.18)
        7:23.16 (50.54)     8:12.82 (49.66)     9:04.27 (51.45)     9:31.20 (26.93)
       10:18.94 (47.74)    11:08.52 (49.58)    11:58.84 (50.32)    12:47.57 (48.73)
       13:37.88 (50.31)    14:28.23 (50.35)    15:18.54 (50.31)    16:08.85 (50.31)
       17:00.25 (51.40)    17:50.17 (49.92)  19:10.85 (1:20.68)  20:46.80 (1:35.95)
       21:37.96 (51.16)    22:28.46 (50.50)    23:18.52 (50.06)    24:08.91 (50.39)
       24:58.98 (50.07)    25:49.51 (50.53)    26:39.96 (50.45)    27:30.07 (50.11)
       28:18.57 (48.50)
  3 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC  31:30.00   30:41.13          6  
                  49.58     1:43.42 (53.84)     2:38.81 (55.39)     3:34.35 (55.54)
        4:30.10 (55.75)     5:26.86 (56.76)     6:22.42 (55.56)     7:18.53 (56.11)
        8:15.13 (56.60)     9:10.49 (55.36)    10:06.55 (56.06)    11:02.05 (55.50)
       11:57.97 (55.92)    12:54.76 (56.79)    13:50.41 (55.65)    14:46.65 (56.24)
       15:42.16 (55.51)    16:38.83 (56.67)    17:34.79 (55.96)    18:30.82 (56.03)
       19:26.87 (56.05)    20:23.46 (56.59)    21:20.20 (56.74)    22:17.00 (56.80)
       23:12.55 (55.55)    24:07.85 (55.30)    25:03.78 (55.93)    26:00.39 (56.61)
       26:56.42 (56.03)    27:53.78 (57.36)    28:49.91 (56.13)    29:45.80 (55.89)
       30:41.13 (55.33)
  4 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC 45:00.00   45:32.83          5  
                1:13.11   2:36.78 (1:23.67)   4:01.76 (1:24.98)   5:27.38 (1:25.62)
      6:50.83 (1:23.45)   8:12.69 (1:21.86)   9:33.60 (1:20.91)  10:56.55 (1:22.95)
     12:18.71 (1:22.16)  13:42.79 (1:24.08)  15:05.03 (1:22.24)  16:25.99 (1:20.96)
     17:48.50 (1:22.51)  19:12.26 (1:23.76)  20:35.32 (1:23.06)  22:00.83 (1:25.51)
     23:23.13 (1:22.30)  24:44.46 (1:21.33)  26:08.36 (1:23.90)  27:33.75 (1:25.39)
     28:56.82 (1:23.07)  30:23.10 (1:26.28)  31:46.94 (1:23.84)  33:09.62 (1:22.68)
                               35:54.06 ( )  37:18.44 (1:24.38)  38:42.03 (1:23.59)
     40:05.49 (1:23.46)  41:27.48 (1:21.99)  42:49.60 (1:22.12)  44:13.97 (1:24.37)
     45:32.83 (1:18.86)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 37.81  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC    45.00      42.51          9  
  2 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    45.00      45.78          7  
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K  67 Manatee Aquatic-PC     47.00      46.87          6  
  4 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    45.71      48.11          5  
  5 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC     53.12      50.56          4  
  6 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00      53.27          3  
  7 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC    54.00      53.70          2  
  8 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   1:05.90    1:04.68          1  
  9 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC  1:22.00    1:06.50        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.94   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 1:23.98  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:34.18          9  
                  46.42     1:34.18 (47.76)                                        
  2 Westergaard, Lesli  67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:36.23    1:39.05          7  
                  48.03     1:39.05 (51.02)                                        
  3 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:45.00    1:41.58          6  
                  49.57     1:41.58 (52.01)                                        
  4 Mc Partland, Peg K  67 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:48.00    1:45.33          5  
                  52.73     1:45.33 (52.60)                                        
  5 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC   1:49.59    1:47.35          4  
                  53.09     1:47.35 (54.26)                                        
  6 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:12.96    1:54.87          3  
                  55.54     1:54.87 (59.33)                                        
  7 Chin, Lisa S        66 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:37.05    2:20.42          2  
                1:06.84   2:20.42 (1:13.58)                                        
  8 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC  2:55.00    2:25.21          1  
                1:06.61   2:25.21 (1:18.60)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:51.56   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 3:00.71  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC  3:15.00    3:20.10          9  
                  45.67     1:35.59 (49.92)     2:30.15 (54.56)     3:20.10 (49.95)
  2 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:25.77    4:04.21          7  
                  58.85   2:01.49 (1:02.64)   3:04.72 (1:03.23)     4:04.21 (59.49)
  3 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC   4:10.00    4:35.13          6  
                1:04.29                             3:24.91 ( )   4:35.13 (1:10.22)
  4 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC  5:42.00    5:18.77          5  
                1:13.00   2:37.35 (1:24.35)   3:58.96 (1:21.61)   5:18.77 (1:19.81)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 38.83  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC    41.20      40.71          9  
  2 Davison, Terry L    65 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    45.00      46.56          7  
  3 Carroll, Glenda G   66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    48.09      46.62          5.5
  3 Sosnoski, Diane A   65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    44.05      46.62          5.5
  5 Pechoultres, Mered  66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    57.00      54.49          4  
  6 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:15.00      54.96          3  
  7 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC     55.09      55.33          2  
  8 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    55.57      57.48          1  
  9 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   1:15.25    1:14.02        
 10 Maher, Susan M      67 University of Sa-PC  2:10.00    1:17.12        
 11 Bietz, Zandra G     66 Tuolumne County-PC   1:27.45    1:37.52        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:25.66  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC  1:30.25    1:30.07          9  
                  43.96     1:30.07 (46.11)                                        
  2 Davison, Terry L    65 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:40.00    1:41.26          7  
                  48.67     1:41.26 (52.59)                                        
  3 Carroll, Glenda G   66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:45.00    1:41.74          6  
                  48.13     1:41.74 (53.61)                                        
  4 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:16.94    2:01.19          5  
                  57.72   2:01.19 (1:03.47)                                        
  5 Chin, Lisa S        66 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:01.17    2:42.04          4  
                1:22.35   2:42.04 (1:19.69)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:06.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC  3:13.30    3:10.67          9  
                  43.63     1:31.40 (47.77)     2:22.41 (51.01)     3:10.67 (48.26)
  2 Davison, Terry L    65 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:40.00    3:44.38          7  
                  50.44     1:46.74 (56.30)     2:46.31 (59.57)     3:44.38 (58.07)
  3 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:44.88    4:13.74          6  
                1:02.12   2:05.41 (1:03.29)   3:09.45 (1:04.04)   4:13.74 (1:04.29)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
         PMS: P 34.45  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC    40.30      37.47          9  
  2 Roepke, Elizabeth   69 San Mateo Master-PC    37.30      37.64          7  
  3 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.46      42.05          6  
  4 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC    43.26      42.48          5  
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC    47.50      49.53          4  
  6 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC     57.11      51.76          3  
  7 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC     54.07      55.09          2  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.73    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 1:23.49  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:37.00    1:38.28          9  
                  44.88     1:38.28 (53.40)                                        
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC  1:50.00    1:50.66          7  
                  51.31     1:50.66 (59.35)                                        
  3 Long, Anne B        68 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:04.68          6  
                  59.10   2:04.68 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC   1:59.00         DQ        
                  57.97        DQ (1:06.82)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:09.16   5/10/2009 DANIELA BARNEA                             
         PMS: P 3:09.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC  3:12.25    3:19.25          9  
                  42.39     1:31.54 (49.15)     2:24.31 (52.77)     3:19.25 (54.94)
  2 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC   4:54.00    4:15.91          7  
                  56.79   2:01.28 (1:04.49)   3:09.36 (1:08.08)   4:15.91 (1:06.55)
  3 Horton, Mary B      67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:40.00    4:30.18          6  
                1:00.74   2:09.83 (1:09.09)   3:18.83 (1:09.00)   4:30.18 (1:11.35)
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.86   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 1:19.21  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC  1:26.10    1:24.80          9  
                  40.88     1:24.80 (43.92)                                        
  2 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:40.00    1:32.61          7  
                  44.78     1:32.61 (47.83)                                        
  3 Davison, Terry L    65 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:40.00    1:37.23          6  
                  47.56     1:37.23 (49.67)                                        
  4 Mc Partland, Peg K  67 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:42.00    1:39.51          5  
                  48.87     1:39.51 (50.64)                                        
  5 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:39.22    1:42.40          4  
                  45.48     1:42.40 (56.92)                                        
  6 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC   2:02.98    1:45.20          3  
                  49.88     1:45.20 (55.32)                                        
  7 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   2:08.44    2:09.95          2  
                1:04.64   2:09.95 (1:05.31)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.77   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 2:56.89  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC  3:10.30    3:05.78          9  
                  41.86     1:30.32 (48.46)     2:20.50 (50.18)     3:05.78 (45.28)
  2 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC  3:28.00    3:37.71          7  
                  45.21     1:40.74 (55.53)   2:47.23 (1:06.49)     3:37.71 (50.48)
  3 Horton, Mary B      67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:30.00    4:21.27          6  
                1:02.75   2:13.75 (1:11.00)   3:29.26 (1:15.51)     4:21.27 (52.01)
  4 Chin, Lisa S        66 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:02.50    5:25.20          5  
                1:22.10   2:41.42 (1:19.32)   4:19.19 (1:37.77)   5:25.20 (1:06.01)
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:22.17   5/10/2009 DANIELA BARNEA                             
         PMS: P 6:22.17  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC  8:00.00    7:43.71          9  
                  51.32   1:59.66 (1:08.34)   3:00.93 (1:01.27)     3:57.26 (56.33)
      5:00.70 (1:03.44)   6:05.99 (1:05.29)     6:56.78 (50.79)     7:43.71 (46.93)
  2 Long, Anne B        68 University of Sa-PC  7:50.00    7:47.87          7  
                  59.14   2:03.82 (1:04.68)     3:03.53 (59.71)     4:02.35 (58.82)
      5:04.93 (1:02.58)   6:08.28 (1:03.35)     6:59.10 (50.82)     7:47.87 (48.77)
  3 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 10:26.27    9:11.50          6  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 31.05  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC    39.00      38.73          9  
  2 Alexandre, Mary Y   74 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    50.00      44.57          7  
  3 Kang, Peggy         74 University of Sa-PC    52.94      51.44          6  
  4 Hawtrey, Nancy S    73 Unattached             55.01      58.47          5  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.79  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:25.00    1:21.23          9  
                  40.54     1:21.23 (40.69)                                        
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC  1:27.00    1:29.86          7  
                  41.05     1:29.86 (48.81)                                        
  3 Alexandre, Mary Y   74 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:50.00    1:39.40          6  
                  48.85     1:39.40 (50.55)                                        
  4 Tegner, Thyra       74 Almaden Swim & R-PC  1:43.00    1:43.07          5  
                  46.11     1:43.07 (56.96)                                        
  5 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:48.50    1:46.43          4  
                  50.25     1:46.43 (56.18)                                        
  6 Kang, Peggy         74 University of Sa-PC  1:59.87    1:57.07          3  
                  54.88   1:57.07 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:35.85  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:06.00    2:53.38          9  
                  41.65     1:26.36 (44.71)     2:10.94 (44.58)     2:53.38 (42.44)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC  3:58.00    3:41.72          7  
                  51.44     1:48.20 (56.76)     2:46.37 (58.17)     3:41.72 (55.35)
  3 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:55.50    3:45.83          6  
                  51.56     1:49.27 (57.71)     2:48.33 (59.06)     3:45.83 (57.50)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 7:13.15  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:50.00    7:55.66          9  
                  42.26     1:28.56 (46.30)     2:15.67 (47.11)     3:03.96 (48.29)
        3:52.69 (48.73)     4:41.08 (48.39)     5:29.58 (48.50)     6:18.46 (48.88)
        7:07.44 (48.98)     7:55.66 (48.22)                                        
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC  8:47.00    8:47.96          7  
                  44.03     1:34.69 (50.66)     2:28.24 (53.55)     3:22.20 (53.96)
        4:17.19 (54.99)     5:11.37 (54.18)     6:05.37 (54.00)     7:00.18 (54.81)
        7:54.63 (54.45)     8:47.96 (53.33)                                        
  3 Kang, Peggy         74 University of Sa-PC 11:40.55   11:17.92          6  
                1:00.72   2:06.63 (1:05.91)   3:17.79 (1:11.16)   4:28.71 (1:10.92)
      5:37.60 (1:08.89)   6:45.60 (1:08.00)   7:54.93 (1:09.33)   9:04.33 (1:09.40)
     10:11.83 (1:07.50)  11:17.92 (1:06.09)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:58.55   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 15:15.42  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 16:20.00   17:08.19          9  
                  43.36     1:31.42 (48.06)     2:21.04 (49.62)     3:12.22 (51.18)
        4:03.45 (51.23)     4:55.17 (51.72)     5:47.29 (52.12)     6:39.11 (51.82)
        7:33.20 (54.09)     8:31.58 (58.38)     9:24.11 (52.53)    10:16.68 (52.57)
       11:08.94 (52.26)    12:01.06 (52.12)    12:52.83 (51.77)    13:44.55 (51.72)
       14:35.87 (51.32)    15:27.40 (51.53)    16:18.54 (51.14)    17:08.19 (49.65)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC 20:00.00   19:32.11          7  
                  51.20     1:48.21 (57.01)     2:47.15 (58.94)   3:47.76 (1:00.61)
        4:47.27 (59.51)     5:47.05 (59.78)     6:46.42 (59.37)     7:45.79 (59.37)
        8:44.78 (58.99)     9:44.30 (59.52)    10:44.05 (59.75)    11:43.16 (59.11)
       12:42.59 (59.43)    13:42.28 (59.69)  14:42.41 (1:00.13)    15:41.05 (58.64)
       16:40.11 (59.06)    17:38.94 (58.83)    18:36.89 (57.95)    19:32.11 (55.22)
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:45.69   3/28/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 26:39.20  12/31/1996 Margery Meyer                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 30:00.00   26:47.95          9  
                  42.78     1:30.77 (47.99)     2:19.67 (48.90)     3:09.17 (49.50)
        3:58.78 (49.61)     4:48.42 (49.64)     5:37.93 (49.51)     6:27.11 (49.18)
        7:16.52 (49.41)     8:05.94 (49.42)     8:55.00 (49.06)     9:44.84 (49.84)
       10:33.57 (48.73)    11:21.92 (48.35)    12:10.90 (48.98)    12:59.98 (49.08)
       13:48.41 (48.43)    14:37.72 (49.31)    15:26.87 (49.15)    16:15.64 (48.77)
       17:04.78 (49.14)    17:53.97 (49.19)    18:43.20 (49.23)    19:32.04 (48.84)
       20:20.70 (48.66)    21:09.90 (49.20)    21:58.78 (48.88)    22:48.25 (49.47)
       23:37.07 (48.82)    24:25.65 (48.58)    25:14.21 (48.56)    26:01.90 (47.69)
       26:47.95 (46.05)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC 35:00.00   31:54.09          7  
                  54.25     1:51.94 (57.69)     2:51.00 (59.06)   3:51.11 (1:00.11)
      4:51.52 (1:00.41)   5:52.06 (1:00.54)     6:51.73 (59.67)     7:51.58 (59.85)
        8:51.52 (59.94)   9:52.52 (1:01.00)    10:52.05 (59.53)    11:51.34 (59.29)
     12:52.00 (1:00.66)    13:51.54 (59.54)    14:51.11 (59.57)  15:51.35 (1:00.24)
     16:51.39 (1:00.04)  17:51.50 (1:00.11)    18:51.32 (59.82)    19:51.13 (59.81)
       20:50.38 (59.25)  21:50.57 (1:00.19)  22:50.69 (1:00.12)  23:50.86 (1:00.17)
     24:51.80 (1:00.94)  25:52.10 (1:00.30)  26:52.42 (1:00.32)  27:52.82 (1:00.40)
     28:53.14 (1:00.32)  29:53.59 (1:00.45)  30:53.75 (1:00.16)  31:54.09 (1:00.34)
           31:54.09 ( )
  3 Durham, Patricia A  71 San Mateo Master-PC 35:00.00   33:40.08          6  
                  57.82   1:57.97 (1:00.15)   2:59.64 (1:01.67)   4:01.87 (1:02.23)
      5:03.85 (1:01.98)   6:06.62 (1:02.77)   7:08.73 (1:02.11)   8:11.52 (1:02.79)
      9:14.81 (1:03.29)  10:16.55 (1:01.74)  11:17.85 (1:01.30)  12:19.69 (1:01.84)
     13:20.54 (1:00.85)    14:20.51 (59.97)  15:21.15 (1:00.64)  16:21.56 (1:00.41)
     17:22.88 (1:01.32)  18:24.14 (1:01.26)  19:25.10 (1:00.96)  20:26.01 (1:00.91)
     21:27.84 (1:01.83)  22:29.33 (1:01.49)  23:30.97 (1:01.64)  24:32.68 (1:01.71)
     25:34.19 (1:01.51)  26:35.31 (1:01.12)  27:36.31 (1:01.00)  28:38.28 (1:01.97)
     29:39.62 (1:01.34)  30:40.06 (1:00.44)  31:40.25 (1:00.19)  32:40.78 (1:00.53)
       33:40.08 (59.30)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 40.21  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC    47.00      45.98          9  
  2 Tegner, Thyra       74 Almaden Swim & R-PC    59.00      56.62          7  
  3 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:01.00    1:00.64          6  
  4 Fasbender, Alice J  71 El Camino YMCA M-PC  1:10.00    1:07.34          5  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:32.99  12/31/1994 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC  1:47.00    1:44.53          9  
                  51.65     1:44.53 (52.88)                                        
  2 Tegner, Thyra       74 Almaden Swim & R-PC  2:25.00    2:11.23          7  
                  59.62   2:11.23 (1:11.61)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:19.98  12/31/1993 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC  3:47.00    3:45.83          9  
                  50.78     1:49.45 (58.67)     2:48.75 (59.30)     3:45.83 (57.08)
  2 Tegner, Thyra       74 Almaden Swim & R-PC  4:49.00    4:40.76          7  
                1:01.12   2:12.88 (1:11.76)   3:27.06 (1:14.18)   4:40.76 (1:13.70)
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    5:04.55          6  
                1:13.24   2:30.81 (1:17.57)   3:50.14 (1:19.33)   5:04.55 (1:14.41)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 42.89  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    56.00      55.18          9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.62   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:32.12  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  1:51.00    1:47.79          9  
                  50.90     1:47.79 (56.89)                                        
  2 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.50    2:05.57          7  
                1:00.52   2:05.57 (1:05.05)                                        
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:18.82          6  
                1:07.34   2:18.82 (1:11.48)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28    2/1/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:21.84  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  4:02.00    3:50.50          9  
                  54.50     1:53.31 (58.81)     2:52.16 (58.85)     3:50.50 (58.34)
  2 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:24.50    4:24.18          7  
                1:01.36   2:08.66 (1:07.30)   3:16.99 (1:08.33)   4:24.18 (1:07.19)
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC  4:55.00    4:53.08          6  
                1:07.13   2:19.40 (1:12.27)   3:37.48 (1:18.08)   4:53.08 (1:15.60)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.06  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC    50.00      49.32          9  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC    53.00      53.49          7  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.51   2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 3:34.85  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  4:20.00    3:58.84          9  
                  50.59   1:50.96 (1:00.37)   2:57.26 (1:06.30)   3:58.84 (1:01.58)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:21.97  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.00    1:31.12          9  
                  44.20     1:31.12 (46.92)                                        
  2 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  1:42.00    1:41.03          7  
                  48.97     1:41.03 (52.06)                                        
  3 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.50    2:06.99          6  
                1:06.29   2:06.99 (1:00.70)                                        
  4 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC  2:35.00    2:13.32          5  
                1:09.81   2:13.32 (1:03.51)                                        
  5 Kang, Peggy         74 University of Sa-PC  2:28.37    2:40.26          4  
                1:18.12   2:40.26 (1:22.14)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:09.08  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:50.00    3:31.40          9  
                  48.33     1:45.71 (57.38)   2:46.02 (1:00.31)     3:31.40 (45.38)
  2 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  3:45.00    3:38.93          7  
                  50.25     1:46.92 (56.67)   2:48.48 (1:01.56)     3:38.93 (50.45)
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:40.92    4/9/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 6:23.44  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  7:42.00    7:28.39          9  
                  51.93     1:50.88 (58.95)     2:47.56 (56.68)     3:45.15 (57.59)
      4:46.32 (1:01.17)   5:46.45 (1:00.13)     6:37.45 (51.00)     7:28.39 (50.94)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.57  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    36.00      35.85          9  
  2 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.59      39.59          7  
  3 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC    39.80      43.79          6  
  4 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    43.00      45.97          5  
  5 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC    56.66      55.91          4  
  6 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  1:06.00    1:07.32          3  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:20.83  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:23.00    1:22.88          9  
                  40.51     1:22.88 (42.37)                                        
  2 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:27.52    1:30.79          7  
                  41.63     1:30.79 (49.16)                                        
  3 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:46.57          6  
                  47.91     1:46.57 (58.66)                                        
  4 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC  2:08.06    2:00.79          5  
                  57.01   2:00.79 (1:03.78)                                        
  5 Lambertson, Ann M   79 San Mateo Master-PC  2:30.00    2:07.98          4  
                  59.45   2:07.98 (1:08.53)                                        
  6 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    2:24.98          3  
                1:10.54   2:24.98 (1:14.44)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 2:58.74  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:25.00    3:33.54          9  
                  48.24     1:42.97 (54.73)     2:38.45 (55.48)     3:33.54 (55.09)
  2 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  4:45.00    5:01.85          7  
                1:09.27   2:26.04 (1:16.77)   3:45.05 (1:19.01)   5:01.85 (1:16.80)
  3 Lambertson, Ann M   79 San Mateo Master-PC  5:55.00    5:14.66          6  
                1:00.69   2:10.87 (1:10.18)   3:23.73 (1:12.86)   5:14.66 (1:50.93)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.58   5/15/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 8:01.81  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  8:54.00    9:13.10          9  
                  50.71   2:40.45 (1:49.74)     3:37.63 (57.18)     4:33.51 (55.88)
        5:29.54 (56.03)   7:22.71 (1:53.17)                                        
            8:19.08 ( )     9:13.10 (54.02)                                        
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  9:55.00    9:52.13          7  
                  53.83     1:52.82 (58.99)   2:53.63 (1:00.81)   3:54.06 (1:00.43)
      4:54.71 (1:00.65)     5:54.58 (59.87)   6:55.39 (1:00.81)   7:56.17 (1:00.78)
        8:54.78 (58.61)     9:52.13 (57.35)                                        
  3 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC 11:55.52   11:31.26          6  
                  58.56   2:04.66 (1:06.10)   3:12.75 (1:08.09)   4:22.85 (1:10.10)
      5:34.81 (1:11.96)   6:47.82 (1:13.01)   7:59.95 (1:12.13)   9:11.63 (1:11.68)
     10:22.55 (1:10.92)  11:31.26 (1:08.71)                                        
  4 Lambertson, Ann M   79 San Mateo Master-PC 13:00.00   11:59.23          5  
                1:01.72   2:18.96 (1:17.24)   3:32.57 (1:13.61)   4:45.74 (1:13.17)
      5:59.78 (1:14.04)   7:12.13 (1:12.35)   8:25.11 (1:12.98)   9:38.46 (1:13.35)
     10:51.39 (1:12.93)  11:59.23 (1:07.84)                                        
  5 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC 12:40.00   13:14.40          4  
                1:12.72   3:49.73 (2:37.01)   5:08.76 (1:19.03)   6:31.50 (1:22.74)
      7:53.31 (1:21.81)   9:14.78 (1:21.47)  10:35.48 (1:20.70)  13:14.40 (2:38.92)
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:47.72    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
         PMS: P 16:27.17  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 17:50.00   18:11.93          9  
                  48.29     1:41.52 (53.23)     2:36.52 (55.00)     3:32.02 (55.50)
        4:26.90 (54.88)     5:21.14 (54.24)     6:15.43 (54.29)     7:10.20 (54.77)
        8:06.25 (56.05)     9:01.35 (55.10)     9:56.05 (54.70)    10:50.78 (54.73)
       11:46.08 (55.30)    12:41.87 (55.79)    13:38.12 (56.25)    14:33.91 (55.79)
       15:28.68 (54.77)    16:23.80 (55.12)    17:19.28 (55.48)    18:11.93 (52.65)
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 21:00.00   20:14.61          7  
                  55.35     1:53.86 (58.51)   2:55.01 (1:01.15)   3:56.44 (1:01.43)
      4:58.84 (1:02.40)     5:58.65 (59.81)   6:58.82 (1:00.17)   8:00.10 (1:01.28)
      9:02.05 (1:01.95)  10:03.40 (1:01.35)    11:03.11 (59.71)  12:05.59 (1:02.48)
     13:07.37 (1:01.78)  14:09.06 (1:01.69)  15:10.66 (1:01.60)  16:11.85 (1:01.19)
     17:13.36 (1:01.51)  18:15.23 (1:01.87)  19:16.75 (1:01.52)    20:14.61 (57.86)
  3 Lambertson, Ann M   79 San Mateo Master-PC 26:00.00   24:14.08          6  
                1:04.35   2:16.32 (1:11.97)   3:29.96 (1:13.64)   4:45.98 (1:16.02)
      6:00.29 (1:14.31)   7:14.88 (1:14.59)   8:30.76 (1:15.88)   9:45.93 (1:15.17)
     11:00.20 (1:14.27)  12:15.36 (1:15.16)  13:31.88 (1:16.52)  14:48.03 (1:16.15)
     16:02.33 (1:14.30)  17:18.07 (1:15.74)  18:32.92 (1:14.85)  19:48.42 (1:15.50)
     21:03.96 (1:15.54)  22:19.60 (1:15.64)  23:35.72 (1:16.12)    24:14.08 (38.36)
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26:53.24   6/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
         PMS: P 27:33.86  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 30:26.00   31:41.12          9  
                  50.04     1:46.18 (56.14)     2:43.14 (56.96)     3:39.77 (56.63)
        4:36.48 (56.71)     5:33.14 (56.66)     6:30.79 (57.65)     7:27.88 (57.09)
        8:25.14 (57.26)     9:22.12 (56.98)    10:18.83 (56.71)    11:16.44 (57.61)
       12:14.18 (57.74)    13:12.52 (58.34)    14:09.77 (57.25)    15:08.41 (58.64)
       16:07.08 (58.67)    17:05.86 (58.78)    18:02.85 (56.99)    19:01.41 (58.56)
       19:59.64 (58.23)    20:57.22 (57.58)    21:55.05 (57.83)    22:53.69 (58.64)
       23:51.86 (58.17)    24:51.06 (59.20)    25:50.07 (59.01)    26:49.89 (59.82)
       27:48.38 (58.49)    28:46.36 (57.98)    29:45.48 (59.12)    30:44.37 (58.89)
       31:41.12 (56.75)
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 33:00.00   32:34.53          7  
                  53.50     1:50.52 (57.02)     2:48.36 (57.84)     3:47.02 (58.66)
        4:45.49 (58.47)     5:45.32 (59.83)   6:45.82 (1:00.50)     7:43.78 (57.96)
        8:43.14 (59.36)     9:42.63 (59.49)    10:40.76 (58.13)  11:41.86 (1:01.10)
     12:42.05 (1:00.19)    13:41.98 (59.93)    14:40.78 (58.80)    15:40.23 (59.45)
     16:40.75 (1:00.52)    17:40.03 (59.28)    18:39.51 (59.48)  19:40.35 (1:00.84)
       20:38.70 (58.35)  21:40.17 (1:01.47)    22:39.16 (58.99)    23:38.31 (59.15)
     24:38.62 (1:00.31)  25:39.25 (1:00.63)  26:40.09 (1:00.84)    27:39.77 (59.68)
       28:38.82 (59.05)    29:38.26 (59.44)  30:38.45 (1:00.19)  31:38.49 (1:00.04)
       32:34.53 (56.04)
  3 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC 40:27.71   39:47.60          6  
                  59.61   2:05.66 (1:06.05)   3:15.00 (1:09.34)   4:26.82 (1:11.82)
      5:39.03 (1:12.21)   6:50.95 (1:11.92)   8:04.74 (1:13.79)   9:17.60 (1:12.86)
     10:30.53 (1:12.93)  11:44.43 (1:13.90)  12:59.21 (1:14.78)  14:12.53 (1:13.32)
     15:24.84 (1:12.31)  16:38.47 (1:13.63)  17:52.86 (1:14.39)  19:04.65 (1:11.79)
     20:17.47 (1:12.82)  21:29.94 (1:12.47)  22:44.35 (1:14.41)  23:58.23 (1:13.88)
     25:12.22 (1:13.99)  26:23.43 (1:11.21)  27:36.36 (1:12.93)  28:50.01 (1:13.65)
     30:03.11 (1:13.10)  31:17.79 (1:14.68)  32:30.91 (1:13.12)  33:45.38 (1:14.47)
     34:58.94 (1:13.56)  36:12.39 (1:13.45)  37:25.39 (1:13.00)  38:39.08 (1:13.69)
     39:47.60 (1:08.52)
  4 Lambertson, Ann M   79 San Mateo Master-PC 40:00.00   41:59.74          5  
                1:04.64   2:17.24 (1:12.60)   3:31.06 (1:13.82)   4:45.37 (1:14.31)
      5:58.90 (1:13.53)   7:14.51 (1:15.61)   8:29.74 (1:15.23)   9:45.03 (1:15.29)
     11:00.70 (1:15.67)  12:16.59 (1:15.89)  13:32.39 (1:15.80)  14:47.98 (1:15.59)
     16:05.75 (1:17.77)  17:20.61 (1:14.86)  18:36.88 (1:16.27)  19:55.34 (1:18.46)
     21:11.55 (1:16.21)  22:29.16 (1:17.61)  23:46.72 (1:17.56)  25:05.94 (1:19.22)
     26:23.25 (1:17.31)  27:40.82 (1:17.57)  28:59.44 (1:18.62)  30:18.13 (1:18.69)
     31:35.63 (1:17.50)  32:54.55 (1:18.92)  34:14.48 (1:19.93)  35:31.11 (1:16.63)
     36:49.98 (1:18.87)  38:07.99 (1:18.01)  39:26.75 (1:18.76)  40:43.45 (1:16.70)
     41:59.74 (1:16.29)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 41.40  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    43.30      41.88          9  
  2 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:01.00      55.81          7  
  3 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC  1:12.29    1:12.72          6  
  4 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:24.56          5  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:30.69  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:33.00    1:34.68          9  
                  46.74     1:34.68 (47.94)                                        
  2 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC  2:48.58    2:38.77          7  
                1:17.00   2:38.77 (1:21.77)                                        
  3 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  2:42.00    3:03.83          6  
                1:30.03   3:03.83 (1:33.80)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.35   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 3:20.52  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:30.00    3:20.55          9  
                  46.26     1:37.60 (51.34)     2:30.25 (52.65)     3:20.55 (50.30)
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:10.00    5:14.66          7  
                1:11.64   2:30.36 (1:18.72)   3:52.93 (1:22.57)   5:14.66 (1:21.73)
  3 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC  6:05.00    5:38.43          6  
                1:18.26   2:46.15 (1:27.89)   4:11.44 (1:25.29)   5:38.43 (1:26.99)
  4 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  5:51.00    6:05.57          5  
                1:26.04   2:58.54 (1:32.50)   4:32.44 (1:33.90)   6:05.57 (1:33.13)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
         PMS: P 45.62  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    51.69      53.11          9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.04   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:37.04  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC  1:52.50    2:01.24          9  
                  58.80   2:01.24 (1:02.44)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 44.32  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    46.47      48.05          9  
  2 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    47.00      48.48          7  
  3 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC    47.90      51.06          6  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.03    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:44.15  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:51.28    1:46.02          9  
                  51.27     1:46.02 (54.75)                                        
  2 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC  2:05.00    2:05.61          7  
                  54.00   2:05.61 (1:11.61)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.89   4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 3:57.27  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC  4:49.00    5:03.33          9  
                                2:18.89 ( )   3:41.58 (1:22.69)   5:03.33 (1:21.75)
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:20.00    6:42.09          7  
                1:32.08   3:16.53 (1:44.45)   5:02.59 (1:46.06)   6:42.09 (1:39.50)
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.11  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:38.00    1:38.84          9  
                  45.14     1:38.84 (53.70)                                        
  2 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC  1:40.10    1:46.43          7  
                  50.59     1:46.43 (55.84)                                        
  3 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:54.00    1:47.06          6  
                  52.29     1:47.06 (54.77)                                        
  4 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:56.00    2:00.40          5  
                  59.75   2:00.40 (1:00.65)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:36.77  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC  3:49.10    3:53.39          9  
                  54.66     1:53.47 (58.81)   3:00.17 (1:06.70)     3:53.39 (53.22)
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:20.00    5:20.07          7  
                1:25.08   2:42.56 (1:17.48)   4:22.77 (1:40.21)     5:20.07 (57.30)
 
Women 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:03.61   4/10/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 7:24.42  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 10:50.00   11:22.18          9  
                1:34.05   3:20.06 (1:46.01)   4:39.18 (1:19.12)   6:02.65 (1:23.47)
      7:42.39 (1:39.74)   9:24.53 (1:42.14)    10:23.15 (58.62)    11:22.18 (59.03)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
         PMS: P 37.11  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   1:05.00      52.81          9  
  2 McMillan, Betty T   81 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.52      55.44          7  
  3 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC    57.00      59.75          6  
  4 Germolus, Dixie C   82 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:03.92          5  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
         PMS: P 1:24.09  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   2:15.00    2:02.14          9  
                  57.49   2:02.14 (1:04.65)                                        
  2 McMillan, Betty T   81 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.85    2:05.27          7  
  3 Germolus, Dixie C   82 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:28.00    2:14.19          6  
                1:04.48   2:14.19 (1:09.71)                                        
  4 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    2:14.48          5  
                1:05.51   2:14.48 (1:08.97)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:10.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   4:30.00    4:27.58          9  
                  57.21   2:05.08 (1:07.87)   3:16.78 (1:11.70)   4:27.58 (1:10.80)
  2 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  4:30.00    4:37.59          7  
                1:04.70   2:16.19 (1:11.49)   3:26.89 (1:10.70)   4:37.59 (1:10.70)
  3 Byrnes, Ilse M      83 University of Sa-PC  7:00.00    6:22.64          6  
                                                    4:33.49 ( )   6:22.64 (1:49.15)
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 8:33.61  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC  12:10.30   11:13.94          9  
                1:01.70   2:06.43 (1:04.73)   3:14.02 (1:07.59)   4:20.96 (1:06.94)
      5:27.42 (1:06.46)   6:36.43 (1:09.01)   7:47.76 (1:11.33)   8:56.81 (1:09.05)
     10:08.38 (1:11.57)  11:13.94 (1:05.56)                                        
 
Women 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:20.18   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 17:33.20  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Betty T   81 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:58.08   24:11.67          9  
                1:09.28   2:21.47 (1:12.19)   4:46.66 (2:25.19)   5:59.63 (1:12.97)
           12:00.43 ( )  13:13.54 (1:13.11)  14:27.11 (1:13.57)  15:40.59 (1:13.48)
     18:06.73 (2:26.14)  19:19.19 (1:12.46)                                        
                               21:46.89 ( )  22:59.69 (1:12.80)  24:11.67 (1:11.98)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   1:05.00    1:02.82          9  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  1:08.00    1:11.98          7  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 1:42.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Betty T   81 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:34.37    2:21.78          9  
                1:07.48   2:21.78 (1:14.30)                                        
  2 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   2:30.00    2:27.27          7  
                1:09.75   2:27.27 (1:17.52)                                        
  3 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:38.21          6  
                1:18.17   2:38.21 (1:20.04)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 3:54.08  12/31/1998 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:30.00    4:57.58          9  
                1:11.37   2:29.74 (1:18.37)   3:47.34 (1:17.60)   4:57.58 (1:10.24)
 -- Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  4:40.00         DQ        
                1:18.89   2:40.23 (1:21.34)   3:59.10 (1:18.87)                    
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.75   4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL                                 
         PMS: P 57.72  12/31/1997 Sally Joy                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.00    1:07.03          9  
  2 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   1:15.00    1:08.27          7  
  3 Germolus, Dixie C   82 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:17.00    1:13.24          6  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.00   4/13/2003 MURIEL FLYNN                               
         PMS: P 2:15.20  12/31/1998 Sally Joy                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:31.76          9  
                1:14.81   2:31.76 (1:16.95)                                        
  2 Germolus, Dixie C   82 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:38.00    2:41.55          7  
                1:20.48   2:41.55 (1:21.07)                                        
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  4:00.00    4:13.40          6  
                1:52.85   4:13.40 (2:20.55)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:09.31   4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL                               
         PMS: P 4:42.55  12/31/1996 Jean Durston                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Ilse M      83 University of Sa-PC  7:00.00    6:20.84          9  
                1:28.50   3:04.90 (1:36.40)   4:43.17 (1:38.27)   6:20.84 (1:37.67)
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  9:42.00    8:49.42          7  
                1:47.57   4:00.94 (2:13.37)   6:27.29 (2:26.35)   8:49.42 (2:22.13)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
         PMS: P 56.74  12/31/1997 Audrey Etienne                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:22.92          9  
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  1:55.00    1:51.75          7  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.16   4/22/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 2:11.60  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  4:10.00    4:15.49          9  
                2:02.53   4:15.49 (2:12.96)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:05.12   4/24/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 4:40.17  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  8:18.00    9:22.57          9  
                1:53.77   4:28.30 (2:34.53)   6:50.37 (2:22.07)   9:22.57 (2:32.20)
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.34   4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL                               
         PMS: P 1:51.99  12/31/2005 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:29.70          9  
                1:14.76   2:29.70 (1:14.94)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:54.26   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 4:19.60  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:00.00    5:01.57          9  
                1:19.72   2:35.66 (1:15.94)   3:52.93 (1:17.27)   5:01.57 (1:08.64)
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  7:11.00    7:32.22          7  
                2:03.23   3:51.06 (1:47.83)   6:00.23 (2:09.17)   7:32.22 (1:31.99)
 
Women 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:16.02   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 8:59.27  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 10:00.00   10:24.23          9  
                1:20.75   2:43.98 (1:23.23)   4:01.61 (1:17.63)   5:17.18 (1:15.57)
      6:38.93 (1:21.75)   8:07.68 (1:28.75)   9:17.29 (1:09.61)  10:24.23 (1:06.94)
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC 14:25.00   15:15.00          7  
                1:55.42   4:13.71 (2:18.29)   5:57.62 (1:43.91)   7:41.96 (1:44.34)
      9:47.99 (2:06.03)  12:07.63 (2:19.64)  13:43.36 (1:35.73)  15:15.00 (1:31.64)
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.59   5/19/1991 AILEEN SOULE                                 
         PMS: P 52.22  12/31/2002 Marjorie Sharpe                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prevetz, Patricia   88 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:30.00    1:25.97          9  
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.66   5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Audrey H   93 San Mateo Master-PC  4:00.00    3:10.95          9  
                1:31.62   3:10.95 (1:39.33)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
         PMS: P 20.98  12/31/1995 Ed Riddle                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Matt J      23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    23.52      22.74          9  
  2 Miller, Andrew      24 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    23.40      22.85          7  
  3 Bower, Kenny G      22 The Olympic Club-PC    22.00      22.92          6  
  4 Chan, Alden J       20 University of Sa-PC    23.00      23.08          5  
  5 Kaiser, Tristan J   21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    23.22      23.98          4  
  6 Rianda, Kamaron M   22 Salinas Valley A-PC    24.39      24.15          3  
  7 Kurth, Jeffrey M    24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    26.00      24.92          2  
  8 Wong, Christopher   23 University of Sa-PC    25.00      25.69          1  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
         PMS: P 46.46  12/31/2005 Todd Schwendinger                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Matt J      23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.50      50.34          9  
                  24.15       50.34 (26.19)                                        
  2 Miller, Andrew      24 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    53.00      52.60          7  
                  25.30       52.60 (27.30)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Tristan J   21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    51.00      52.70          6  
                  25.29       52.70 (27.41)                                        
  4 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    55.00      53.54          5  
                  25.31       53.54 (28.23)                                        
  5 Rianda, Kamaron M   22 Salinas Valley A-PC    55.99      54.77          4  
                  25.47       54.77 (29.30)                                        
  6 Driver, Todd H      23 University of Sa-PC    54.00      56.41          3  
                  26.73       56.41 (29.68)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.07   2/17/2008 JOSEPH SCHNEIDER                           
         PMS: P 1:41.34  12/31/1996 Brad Winsor                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Mark E     18 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:46.00    1:49.57          9  
                  24.92       52.57 (27.65)     1:21.13 (28.56)     1:49.57 (28.44)
  2 Knight, Josh T      22 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:56.32    1:54.65          7  
                  26.26       55.34 (29.08)     1:24.72 (29.38)     1:54.65 (29.93)
  3 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.00    1:58.03          6  
                  27.14       58.00 (30.86)     1:28.36 (30.36)     1:58.03 (29.67)
  4 Hathaway, Nick J    21 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:57.50    1:58.40          5  
                  27.74       58.38 (30.64)     1:28.35 (29.97)     1:58.40 (30.05)
  5 Kurth, Jeffrey M    24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:00.00    2:00.00          4  
                  28.68     1:00.42 (31.74)     1:31.02 (30.60)     2:00.00 (28.98)
  6 McCoy, Sean F       23 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:00.00    2:01.13          3  
                  27.10       57.22 (30.12)     1:28.64 (31.42)     2:01.13 (32.49)
  7 Unruh, Alexander K  20 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:10.00    2:05.21          2  
                  28.34       59.43 (31.09)     1:32.44 (33.01)     2:05.21 (32.77)
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:29.54   4/14/1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
         PMS: P 9:29.54  12/31/1996 Brad Winsor                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher   23 University of Sa-PC 11:40.00   12:52.41          9  
                  31.62     1:08.09 (36.47)     1:46.33 (38.24)     2:25.62 (39.29)
        3:05.82 (40.20)     3:45.46 (39.64)     4:25.11 (39.65)     5:04.34 (39.23)
        5:43.71 (39.37)     6:23.74 (40.03)     7:02.92 (39.18)     7:42.11 (39.19)
        8:22.28 (40.17)     9:02.27 (39.99)     9:42.63 (40.36)    10:22.48 (39.85)
       11:02.17 (39.69)    11:40.47 (38.30)  12:52.41 (1:11.94)                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.22   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
         PMS: P 24.06  12/31/2009 Patrick Ota                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alden J       20 University of Sa-PC    26.00      27.18          9  
  2 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.00      29.90          7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.19   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
         PMS: P 52.17  12/31/2003 Michael Fahy                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Matt J      23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.92      57.48          9  
                  28.30       57.48 (29.18)                                        
  2 Kaiser, Tristan J   21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    56.40      57.52          7  
                  27.52       57.52 (30.00)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.28   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:54.21  12/31/1996 Timothy O''Mara                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alden J       20 University of Sa-PC  2:09.00    2:15.93          9  
                  31.96     1:06.31 (34.35)     1:42.68 (36.37)     2:15.93 (33.25)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.98   5/10/2009 RICKY EDDY                                   
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2009 Rick Eddy                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC    26.90      28.43          9  
  2 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.00      30.17          7  
  3 Driver, Todd H      23 University of Sa-PC    29.00      31.24          6  
  4 Miller, Andrew      24 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    30.00      31.60          5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
         PMS: P 54.65  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC  1:00.97    1:01.93          9  
                  28.64     1:01.93 (33.29)                                        
  2 Driver, Todd H      23 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00    1:08.09          7  
                  31.87     1:08.09 (36.22)                                        
  3 Miller, Andrew      24 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:11.00    1:10.47          6  
                  33.49     1:10.47 (36.98)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:58.34  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC  2:16.00    2:22.75          9  
                  30.44     1:05.69 (35.25)     1:43.46 (37.77)     2:22.75 (39.29)
  2 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:24.17          7  
                  33.25     1:10.40 (37.15)     1:47.36 (36.96)     2:24.17 (36.81)
  3 Chan, Alden J       20 University of Sa-PC  2:47.00    2:52.56          6  
                  39.17     1:23.02 (43.85)     2:07.60 (44.58)     2:52.56 (44.96)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
         PMS: P 22.64  12/31/1995 Ed Riddle                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC    24.75      25.48          9  
  2 Stoner, Chris T     18 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    24.34      25.67          7  
  3 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.00      26.18          6  
  4 Rianda, Kamaron M   22 Salinas Valley A-PC    28.99      26.37          5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.37   5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                  
         PMS: P 49.91  12/31/1996 Brad Budney                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Chris T     18 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    52.23      54.45          9  
                  25.48       54.45 (28.97)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.04   5/23/1993 STEVEN REED                                
         PMS: P 1:51.29  12/31/1996 Brad Budney                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher   23 University of Sa-PC  2:10.00    2:09.91          9  
                  29.43     1:01.89 (32.46)     1:35.39 (33.50)     2:09.91 (34.52)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
         PMS: P 51.84  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC    56.00      58.33          9  
                  27.03       58.33 (31.30)                                        
  2 Stoner, Chris T     18 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:01.52      59.43          7  
                  27.49       59.43 (31.94)                                        
  3 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:02.00      59.95          6  
                  28.38       59.95 (31.57)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.82   5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                
         PMS: P 1:56.80  12/31/1988 Darren Phelan                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher   23 University of Sa-PC  2:14.00    2:12.71          9  
                  28.57     1:03.16 (34.59)     1:42.12 (38.96)     2:12.71 (30.59)
  2 Kaiser, Tristan J   21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:10.00    2:13.21          7  
                  28.28     1:02.40 (34.12)     1:43.59 (41.19)     2:13.21 (29.62)
  3 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC  2:10.00    2:15.99          6  
                  27.86     1:05.00 (37.14)     1:43.00 (38.00)     2:15.99 (32.99)
  4 Kurth, Jeffrey M    24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:15.00    2:16.35          5  
                  29.95     1:02.74 (32.79)     1:44.49 (41.75)     2:16.35 (31.86)
  5 Driver, Todd H      23 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    2:20.89          4  
                  30.33     1:07.20 (36.87)     1:47.04 (39.84)     2:20.89 (33.85)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.34   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 4:07.27  12/31/1988 Darren Phelan                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC  4:50.00    5:01.07          9  
                  32.02     1:10.22 (38.20)     1:47.49 (37.27)     2:26.99 (39.50)
        3:07.45 (40.46)     3:49.75 (42.30)     4:26.64 (36.89)     5:01.07 (34.43)
  2 Kurth, Jeffrey M    24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:45.00    5:02.86          7  
                  30.99     1:06.54 (35.55)     1:42.96 (36.42)     2:19.56 (36.60)
        3:04.82 (45.26)     3:51.04 (46.22)     4:27.18 (36.14)     5:02.86 (35.68)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.44   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T    29 The Olympic Club-PC    21.89      21.20          9  
  2 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    21.79      21.42          7  
  3 Herman, David R     26 University of Sa-PC    22.13      22.61          6  
  4 O''Grady, Sean M     26 University of Sa-PC    23.50      22.76          5  
  5 Attell, Tim         26 University of Sa-PC    23.00      23.01          4  
  6 Palmer, Ben C       29 Fog City Masters-PC    22.55      23.39          3  
  7 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.00      23.94          2  
  8 Ubaldi, Lorenzo     28 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    24.50      24.30          1  
  9 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    24.20      24.37        
 10 Lillard, Nick C     27 Vacaville Swim C-PC    24.15      24.65        
 11 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38        23.50      24.79        
 12 Dumouchel, Rob      28 Conejo Valley Mu-33    25.49      25.67        
 13 Harish, Vikram      27 Fremont Glenmoor-38    26.27      26.25        
 14 Tofanelli, Chris J  28 Club Hot Tub-38        27.00      26.75        
 15 Crownshaw, Simon J  29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.71      32.40        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.91   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
         PMS: P 45.01  12/31/2003 Brad Schumacher                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached             44.00      42.58N         9  
                  20.71       42.58 (21.87)                                        
  2 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    48.18      47.01          7  
                  22.37       47.01 (24.64)                                        
  3 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    48.15      47.54          6  
                  22.87       47.54 (24.67)                                        
  4 Herman, David R     26 University of Sa-PC    48.55      48.95          5  
                  23.46       48.95 (25.49)                                        
  5 Attell, Tim         26 University of Sa-PC    52.00      50.60          3.5
                  23.83       50.60 (26.77)                                        
  5 Dorr, John W        26 The Olympic Club-PC    50.00      50.60          3.5
                  23.88       50.60 (26.72)                                        
  7 O''Grady, Sean M     26 University of Sa-PC    49.50      51.46          2  
                  24.17       51.46 (27.29)                                        
  8 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    52.00      52.02          1  
                  25.07       52.02 (26.95)                                        
  9 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC    53.00      52.16        
                  25.18       52.16 (26.98)                                        
 10 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    56.00      52.88        
                  24.98       52.88 (27.90)                                        
 11 UreŇa, Enrique      28 Western Athletic-PC    55.00      55.65        
                  27.22       55.65 (28.43)                                        
 12 Lantz, Travis C     28 Tri Valley Maste-PC    58.50      57.31        
                  26.83       57.31 (30.48)                                        
 13 Tofanelli, Chris J  28 Club Hot Tub-38        57.00      57.70        
                  28.47       57.70 (29.23)                                        
 14 Bellenger, James M  29 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:00.00      57.74        
                  27.70       57.74 (30.04)                                        
 15 Harish, Vikram      27 Fremont Glenmoor-38    58.54      57.96        
                  28.74       57.96 (29.22)                                        
 16 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38        55.00      58.08        
                  27.40       58.08 (30.68)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:38.14  12/31/1996 John Keppeler                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached           1:35.00    1:33.86N         9  
                  22.19       46.29 (24.10)     1:10.26 (23.97)     1:33.86 (23.60)
  2 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.50    1:45.69          7  
                  24.33       51.46 (27.13)     1:18.46 (27.00)     1:45.69 (27.23)
  3 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:55.97    1:53.00          6  
                  26.32       55.31 (28.99)     1:23.99 (28.68)     1:53.00 (29.01)
  4 Attell, Tim         26 University of Sa-PC  1:55.00    1:56.95          5  
                  25.85       56.07 (30.22)     1:27.09 (31.02)     1:56.95 (29.86)
  5 Lucchio, Matthew J  26 University of Sa-PC  1:59.11    2:02.94          4  
                  28.31       59.61 (31.30)     1:31.65 (32.04)     2:02.94 (31.29)
  6 Tofanelli, Chris J  28 Club Hot Tub-38      2:10.00    2:08.28          3  
                  29.69     1:01.94 (32.25)     1:34.68 (32.74)     2:08.28 (33.60)
  7 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38      2:00.00    2:17.61          2  
                  29.23     1:01.93 (32.70)     1:39.30 (37.37)     2:17.61 (38.31)
  8 Bylkov, Kirill      26 University of Sa-PC  2:30.11    2:29.84          1  
                  32.05     1:09.06 (37.01)     1:48.00 (38.94)     2:29.84 (41.84)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
         PMS: P 4:28.69  12/31/2001 Yann DeFabrique                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached           4:30.00    4:20.82N         9  
                  23.56       49.37 (25.81)     1:15.68 (26.31)     1:42.41 (26.73)
        2:09.04 (26.63)     2:35.88 (26.84)     3:02.86 (26.98)     3:29.65 (26.79)
        3:55.68 (26.03)     4:20.82 (25.14)                                        
  2 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:30.00    5:07.38          7  
                  27.50       57.72 (30.22)     1:29.07 (31.35)     2:00.49 (31.42)
        2:31.76 (31.27)     3:03.42 (31.66)     3:34.79 (31.37)     4:05.55 (30.76)
        4:36.19 (30.64)     5:07.38 (31.19)                                        
  3 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:22.25    5:11.68          6  
                  27.06       57.98 (30.92)     1:29.14 (31.16)     2:00.80 (31.66)
        2:32.32 (31.52)     3:04.06 (31.74)     3:36.21 (32.15)     4:08.35 (32.14)
        4:40.21 (31.86)     5:11.68 (31.47)                                        
  4 Chung, Benjamin B   28 Burlingame Aquat-38  5:30.00    5:18.55          5  
                  27.38       57.64 (30.26)     1:28.80 (31.16)     2:00.59 (31.79)
        2:33.02 (32.43)     3:05.76 (32.74)     3:39.04 (33.28)     4:12.34 (33.30)
        4:45.75 (33.41)     5:18.55 (32.80)                                        
  5 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC  5:10.00    5:22.72          4  
                  27.69       59.05 (31.36)     1:31.09 (32.04)     2:04.83 (33.74)
        2:38.58 (33.75)     3:12.74 (34.16)     3:46.49 (33.75)     4:19.40 (32.91)
        4:51.18 (31.78)     5:22.72 (31.54)                                        
  6 Stone, Trevor R     25 University of Sa-PC  5:20.00    5:27.78          3  
                  27.76       59.33 (31.57)     1:31.82 (32.49)     2:04.65 (32.83)
        2:37.73 (33.08)     3:11.52 (33.79)     3:45.68 (34.16)     4:19.78 (34.10)
        4:54.27 (34.49)     5:27.78 (33.51)                                        
  7 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:30.00    5:40.61          2  
                  27.67       59.78 (32.11)     1:33.56 (33.78)     2:07.92 (34.36)
        2:42.45 (34.53)     3:17.25 (34.80)     3:52.27 (35.02)     4:27.74 (35.47)
        5:03.95 (36.21)     5:40.61 (36.66)                                        
  8 Lucchio, Matthew J  26 University of Sa-PC  5:21.04    5:42.26          1  
                  29.54     1:02.38 (32.84)     1:36.66 (34.28)     2:12.06 (35.40)
        2:47.88 (35.82)     3:23.60 (35.72)     3:58.77 (35.17)     4:33.84 (35.07)
        5:08.80 (34.96)     5:42.26 (33.46)                                        
  9 Holmes, Warren H    25 Unattached           6:00.00    5:49.08        
                  31.27     1:06.53 (35.26)     1:42.41 (35.88)     2:17.75 (35.34)
        2:53.40 (35.65)     3:29.30 (35.90)     4:04.94 (35.64)     4:40.63 (35.69)
        5:15.64 (35.01)     5:49.08 (33.44)                                        
 10 Bellenger, James M  29 Temescal Aquatic-38  6:05.00    6:00.14        
                  31.44     1:05.37 (33.93)     1:40.93 (35.56)     2:17.03 (36.10)
        2:53.60 (36.57)     3:30.33 (36.73)     4:07.41 (37.08)     4:44.81 (37.40)
        5:22.68 (37.87)     6:00.14 (37.46)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 9:26.67  12/31/1994 Chip Hobson                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 11:31.92   10:54.36          9  
                  28.67     1:01.21 (32.54)     1:34.19 (32.98)     2:07.52 (33.33)
        2:41.02 (33.50)     3:14.49 (33.47)     3:48.07 (33.58)     4:21.86 (33.79)
        4:55.73 (33.87)     5:29.02 (33.29)     6:02.29 (33.27)     6:35.76 (33.47)
        7:08.99 (33.23)     7:41.85 (32.86)     8:14.69 (32.84)     8:47.20 (32.51)
        9:19.86 (32.66)     9:52.33 (32.47)    10:24.39 (32.06)    10:54.36 (29.97)
  2 Lantz, Travis C     28 Tri Valley Maste-PC 11:14.00   11:17.83          7  
                  29.37     1:01.18 (31.81)     1:33.40 (32.22)     2:06.69 (33.29)
        2:40.09 (33.40)     3:13.76 (33.67)     3:47.90 (34.14)     4:21.99 (34.09)
        4:56.60 (34.61)     5:31.11 (34.51)     6:05.76 (34.65)     6:40.33 (34.57)
        7:15.18 (34.85)     7:50.01 (34.83)     8:24.67 (34.66)     8:59.45 (34.78)
        9:34.27 (34.82)    10:09.23 (34.96)    10:44.26 (35.03)    11:17.83 (33.57)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 15:51.43  12/31/1985 Paul Asmuth                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:00.00   18:10.39          9  
                  28.24     1:01.38 (33.14)     1:34.97 (33.59)     2:08.48 (33.51)
        2:42.25 (33.77)     3:16.29 (34.04)     3:49.44 (33.15)     4:23.05 (33.61)
        4:56.66 (33.61)     5:29.91 (33.25)     6:03.06 (33.15)     6:36.14 (33.08)
        7:09.49 (33.35)     7:42.84 (33.35)     8:16.16 (33.32)     8:49.58 (33.42)
        9:23.03 (33.45)     9:56.32 (33.29)    10:29.73 (33.41)    11:03.01 (33.28)
       11:35.63 (32.62)    12:08.48 (32.85)    12:41.32 (32.84)    13:14.09 (32.77)
       13:46.91 (32.82)    14:19.68 (32.77)    14:52.56 (32.88)    15:25.45 (32.89)
       15:58.33 (32.88)    16:31.44 (33.11)    17:04.87 (33.43)    17:37.96 (33.09)
       18:10.39 (32.43)
  2 Attell, Tim         26 University of Sa-PC 19:30.00   18:38.07          7  
                  27.64     1:00.32 (32.68)     1:33.08 (32.76)     2:06.93 (33.85)
        2:40.56 (33.63)     3:14.20 (33.64)     3:47.62 (33.42)     4:21.40 (33.78)
        4:55.28 (33.88)     5:30.32 (35.04)     6:04.81 (34.49)     6:39.31 (34.50)
        7:13.76 (34.45)     7:48.54 (34.78)     8:22.79 (34.25)     8:57.76 (34.97)
        9:32.68 (34.92)    10:06.72 (34.04)    10:41.06 (34.34)    11:15.09 (34.03)
       11:49.37 (34.28)    12:23.08 (33.71)    12:57.46 (34.38)    13:31.40 (33.94)
       14:05.81 (34.41)    14:39.22 (33.41)    15:12.60 (33.38)    15:46.60 (34.00)
       16:21.56 (34.96)    16:56.23 (34.67)    17:30.39 (34.16)    18:04.58 (34.19)
       18:38.07 (33.49)
  3 Lucchio, Matthew J  26 University of Sa-PC 18:56.28   19:53.45          6  
                  30.83     1:04.34 (33.51)     1:38.69 (34.35)     2:13.86 (35.17)
        2:48.93 (35.07)     3:24.35 (35.42)     4:00.26 (35.91)     4:36.38 (36.12)
        5:12.69 (36.31)     5:49.53 (36.84)     6:26.06 (36.53)     7:02.29 (36.23)
        7:38.66 (36.37)     8:15.35 (36.69)     8:52.26 (36.91)     9:29.95 (37.69)
       10:07.46 (37.51)    10:44.80 (37.34)    11:21.69 (36.89)    11:58.47 (36.78)
       12:35.92 (37.45)    13:13.30 (37.38)    13:50.34 (37.04)    14:26.39 (36.05)
       15:03.40 (37.01)    15:40.92 (37.52)    16:18.54 (37.62)    16:55.08 (36.54)
       17:31.67 (36.59)    18:08.45 (36.78)    18:44.16 (35.71)    19:19.05 (34.89)
       19:53.45 (34.40)
  4 Austin, Courtney P  26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 25:00.00   22:44.96          5  
                  34.81     1:13.34 (38.53)     1:54.34 (41.00)     2:34.38 (40.04)
        3:14.47 (40.09)     3:54.62 (40.15)     4:35.38 (40.76)     5:15.96 (40.58)
        5:56.74 (40.78)     6:38.00 (41.26)     7:19.12 (41.12)     8:00.87 (41.75)
        8:42.30 (41.43)     9:23.90 (41.60)    10:05.60 (41.70)  11:29.05 (1:23.45)
       12:11.97 (42.92)    12:54.91 (42.94)    13:37.32 (42.41)    14:20.00 (42.68)
       15:02.91 (42.91)    15:45.71 (42.80)    16:28.33 (42.62)    17:10.91 (42.58)
       17:53.14 (42.23)    18:34.53 (41.39)    19:15.76 (41.23)  20:40.94 (1:25.18)
       21:23.46 (42.52)    22:05.13 (41.67)    22:44.96 (39.83)                    
  5 Bylkov, Kirill      26 University of Sa-PC 27:30.03   25:19.98          4  
                  37.44     1:20.41 (42.97)     2:04.68 (44.27)     2:49.56 (44.88)
        3:35.24 (45.68)     4:21.47 (46.23)     5:08.41 (46.94)     5:55.37 (46.96)
        6:43.12 (47.75)     7:31.43 (48.31)     8:19.54 (48.11)     9:07.95 (48.41)
        9:56.13 (48.18)    10:44.27 (48.14)    11:33.09 (48.82)    12:21.29 (48.20)
       13:10.48 (49.19)    13:59.47 (48.99)    14:48.56 (49.09)    15:38.41 (49.85)
       16:27.44 (49.03)    17:16.50 (49.06)    18:05.63 (49.13)    18:54.32 (48.69)
       19:43.77 (49.45)    20:33.89 (50.12)    21:23.24 (49.35)    22:12.44 (49.20)
       23:01.34 (48.90)    23:48.83 (47.49)    24:37.13 (48.30)    25:19.90 (42.77)
        25:19.98 (0.08)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.78   3/29/2009 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 23.09  12/31/2000 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached             24.50      23.28          9  
  2 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    25.55      24.06          7  
  3 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    25.65      24.92          6  
  4 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC    28.00      27.56          5  
  5 Petersen, Adam A    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC    30.00      28.85          4  
  6 Lau, Austin         26 Western Athletic-PC    30.00      29.23          3  
  7 Lo, Tom C           27 Burlingame Aquat-38    31.50      30.21          2  
  8 Hervier, Antoine    26 Strawberry Canyo-PC    30.40      31.03          1  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
         PMS: P 49.97  12/31/2000 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached             50.00      49.17N         9  
                  24.35       49.17 (24.82)                                        
  2 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    54.44      53.38          7  
                  25.81       53.38 (27.57)                                        
  3 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    53.85      54.32          6  
                  25.79       54.32 (28.53)                                        
  4 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    59.23      58.15          5  
                  28.05       58.15 (30.10)                                        
  5 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC    58.50      58.96          4  
                  28.87       58.96 (30.09)                                        
  6 Petersen, Adam A    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.00    1:00.46          3  
                  29.86     1:00.46 (30.60)                                        
  7 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    59.00    1:00.72          2  
                  29.27     1:00.72 (31.45)                                        
  8 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.00    1:01.22          1  
                  28.93     1:01.22 (32.29)                                        
  9 Ubaldi, Lorenzo     28 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:08.00    1:08.91        
                  33.76     1:08.91 (35.15)                                        
 10 Bellenger, James M  29 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:12.00    1:11.16        
                  34.93     1:11.16 (36.23)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:51.35  12/31/2009 Josh Scott                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:59.50    1:57.29          9  
                  27.65       58.09 (30.44)     1:28.17 (30.08)     1:57.29 (29.12)
  2 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:01.01    1:57.69          7  
                  26.35       55.44 (29.09)     1:26.37 (30.93)     1:57.69 (31.32)
  3 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:07.87    2:05.22          6  
                  30.42     1:02.52 (32.10)     1:34.09 (31.57)     2:05.22 (31.13)
  4 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:10.91    2:08.12          5  
                  30.22     1:02.63 (32.41)     1:35.80 (33.17)     2:08.12 (32.32)
  5 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:00.00    2:17.72          4  
                  30.26     1:03.81 (33.55)     1:39.80 (35.99)     2:17.72 (37.92)
  6 Lau, Austin         26 Western Athletic-PC  2:15.00    2:17.91          3  
                  32.04     1:07.18 (35.14)     1:42.69 (35.51)     2:17.91 (35.22)
  7 Hervier, Antoine    26 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:19.00    2:28.28          2  
                  33.54     1:11.44 (37.90)     1:51.71 (40.27)     2:28.28 (36.57)
  8 Bellenger, James M  29 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:30.00    2:31.90          1  
                  35.86     1:14.27 (38.41)     1:53.60 (39.33)     2:31.90 (38.30)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.40    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
         PMS: P 25.49  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N    28 The Olympic Club-PC    27.29      26.24          9  
  2 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached             27.00      26.88          7  
  3 Dorr, John W        26 The Olympic Club-PC    27.00      27.05          6  
  4 Mikuni, Russell S   28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.00      29.09          5  
  5 Dumouchel, Rob      28 Conejo Valley Mu-33    32.23      31.90          4  
  6 Petersen, Adam A    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC    35.00      32.38          3  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.30   5/10/2009 GARY MARSHALL                                
         PMS: P 54.30  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N    28 The Olympic Club-PC    55.00      57.12          9  
                  27.15       57.12 (29.97)                                        
  2 Palmer, Ben C       29 Fog City Masters-PC  1:01.88    1:03.02          7  
                  29.42     1:03.02 (33.60)                                        
  3 Mikuni, Russell S   28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.00    1:04.09          6  
                  30.07     1:04.09 (34.02)                                        
  4 Riley, Jonathan J   25 University of Sa-PC  1:06.32    1:04.29          5  
                  31.12     1:04.29 (33.17)                                        
  5 Dumouchel, Rob      28 Conejo Valley Mu-33  1:13.69    1:09.53          4  
                  32.67     1:09.53 (36.86)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.46   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:57.46  12/31/2007 Gary Marshall                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N    28 The Olympic Club-PC  1:59.99    1:59.98          9  
                  27.32       57.35 (30.03)     1:28.11 (30.76)     1:59.98 (31.87)
  2 Chung, Benjamin B   28 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:35.00    2:16.86          7  
                  31.02     1:05.55 (34.53)     1:41.09 (35.54)     2:16.86 (35.77)
  3 Palmer, Ben C       29 Fog City Masters-PC  2:14.74    2:20.18          6  
                  32.19     1:07.56 (35.37)     1:43.37 (35.81)     2:20.18 (36.81)
  4 Riley, Jonathan J   25 University of Sa-PC  2:22.50    2:20.35          5  
                  31.27     1:07.06 (35.79)     1:43.56 (36.50)     2:20.35 (36.79)
  5 Mikuni, Russell S   28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:35.00    2:22.77          4  
                  31.41     1:07.68 (36.27)     1:45.19 (37.51)     2:22.77 (37.58)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.15   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
         PMS: P 22.41  12/31/1987 Bob Placak                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirkovich, Brian C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    23.50      23.41          9  
  2 O''Grady, Sean M     26 University of Sa-PC    25.40      24.75          7  
  3 Mikuni, Aaron J     29 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.50      24.76          6  
  4 Stone, Trevor R     25 University of Sa-PC    24.00      25.17          5  
  5 Mikuni, Russell S   28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.50      25.42          4  
  6 UreŇa, Enrique      28 Western Athletic-PC    27.00      26.38          3  
  7 Lau, Austin         26 Western Athletic-PC    30.00      27.07          2  
  8 Reid, Justin R      27 University of Sa-PC    28.55      27.43          1  
  9 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38        25.00      27.50        
 10 Tofanelli, Chris J  28 Club Hot Tub-38        28.00      28.10        
 11 Harish, Vikram      27 Fremont Glenmoor-38    30.54      29.28        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.36   4/13/2008 MATTHEW MARSHALL                             
         PMS: P 49.40  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached             49.50      48.07N         9  
                  22.65       48.07 (25.42)                                        
  2 Holsman, Trent T    29 The Olympic Club-PC    54.09      51.37          7  
                  23.85       51.37 (27.52)                                        
  3 Dorr, John W        26 The Olympic Club-PC    55.00      51.83          6  
                  24.44       51.83 (27.39)                                        
  4 Mirkovich, Brian C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    52.80      52.05          5  
                  24.03       52.05 (28.02)                                        
  5 Mikuni, Aaron J     29 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.50      53.26          4  
                  25.01       53.26 (28.25)                                        
  6 O''Grady, Sean M     26 University of Sa-PC    57.00      55.69          3  
                  24.92       55.69 (30.77)                                        
  7 Lillard, Nick C     27 Vacaville Swim C-PC    57.80      55.95          2  
                  26.21       55.95 (29.74)                                        
  8 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC    58.00      57.37          1  
                  26.61       57.37 (30.76)                                        
  9 Stone, Trevor R     25 University of Sa-PC    57.00      57.78        
                  27.28       57.78 (30.50)                                        
 10 Dumouchel, Rob      28 Conejo Valley Mu-33    59.18      58.76        
                  27.48       58.76 (31.28)                                        
 11 Petersen, Adam A    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:00.00    1:00.64        
                  27.72     1:00.64 (32.92)                                        
 12 Lau, Austin         26 Western Athletic-PC  1:05.00    1:00.82        
                  28.50     1:00.82 (32.32)                                        
 13 UreŇa, Enrique      28 Western Athletic-PC    59.00    1:01.46        
                  28.49     1:01.46 (32.97)                                        
 14 Tofanelli, Chris J  28 Club Hot Tub-38      1:04.00    1:02.30        
                  29.09     1:02.30 (33.21)                                        
 15 Holmes, Warren H    25 Unattached           1:20.00    1:04.56        
                  30.47     1:04.56 (34.09)                                        
 16 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38      1:12.00    1:05.30        
                  29.23     1:05.30 (36.07)                                        
 17 Harish, Vikram      27 Fremont Glenmoor-38  1:15.00    1:15.53        
                  36.78     1:15.53 (38.75)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 1:47.62  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Aaron J     29 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:56.00    1:58.46          9  
                  26.23       55.43 (29.20)     1:26.17 (30.74)     1:58.46 (32.29)
  2 Lillard, Nick C     27 Vacaville Swim C-PC  2:06.52    2:06.87          7  
                  28.22     1:00.57 (32.35)     1:32.68 (32.11)     2:06.87 (34.19)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.82    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
         PMS: P 51.14  12/31/1990 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N    28 The Olympic Club-PC    55.99      52.64          9  
                  25.35       52.64 (27.29)                                        
  2 Dorr, John W        26 The Olympic Club-PC    53.00      52.96          7  
                  24.67       52.96 (28.29)                                        
  3 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    56.06      53.46          6  
                  24.56       53.46 (28.90)                                        
  4 Holsman, Trent T    29 The Olympic Club-PC    59.55      53.92          5  
                  24.40       53.92 (29.52)                                        
  5 Mirkovich, Brian C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    57.00      53.95          4  
                  24.50       53.95 (29.45)                                        
  6 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    59.00      54.29          3  
                  23.80       54.29 (30.49)                                        
  7 Riley, Jonathan J   25 University of Sa-PC  1:00.08      57.55          1.5
                  26.83       57.55 (30.72)                                        
  7 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC    58.50      57.55          1.5
                  27.04       57.55 (30.51)                                        
  9 Palmer, Ben C       29 Fog City Masters-PC    57.68      57.96        
                  27.88       57.96 (30.08)                                        
 10 Petersen, Adam A    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.00      59.23        
                  27.93       59.23 (31.30)                                        
 11 Mikuni, Russell S   28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00      59.25        
                  27.99       59.25 (31.26)                                        
 12 Lillard, Nick C     27 Vacaville Swim C-PC    59.51      59.40        
                  27.39       59.40 (32.01)                                        
 13 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:03.10      59.78        
                  26.99       59.78 (32.79)                                        
 14 Lau, Austin         26 Western Athletic-PC  1:10.00    1:01.22        
                  28.49     1:01.22 (32.73)                                        
 15 Stone, Trevor R     25 University of Sa-PC    59.00    1:01.25        
                  28.19     1:01.25 (33.06)                                        
 16 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00    1:03.69        
                  28.46     1:03.69 (35.23)                                        
 17 Dumouchel, Rob      28 Conejo Valley Mu-33  1:03.56    1:04.66        
                  30.06     1:04.66 (34.60)                                        
 18 Reid, Justin R      27 University of Sa-PC  1:09.12    1:06.09        
                  29.90     1:06.09 (36.19)                                        
 19 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38      1:10.00    1:06.95        
                  30.64     1:06.95 (36.31)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.11   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 1:49.11  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W        26 The Olympic Club-PC  1:55.99    1:54.76          9  
                  24.90       53.78 (28.88)     1:27.34 (33.56)     1:54.76 (27.42)
  2 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:59.75    1:57.36          7  
                  25.18       54.77 (29.59)     1:29.69 (34.92)     1:57.36 (27.67)
  3 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC  2:05.00    2:04.80          6  
                  26.29       58.73 (32.44)     1:35.38 (36.65)     2:04.80 (29.42)
  4 Riley, Jonathan J   25 University of Sa-PC  2:09.99    2:05.83          5  
                  26.57       59.82 (33.25)     1:36.88 (37.06)     2:05.83 (28.95)
  5 Palmer, Ben C       29 Fog City Masters-PC  2:05.93    2:06.26          4  
                  27.24     1:00.74 (33.50)     1:36.42 (35.68)     2:06.26 (29.84)
  6 Mikuni, Aaron J     29 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:15.00    2:09.37          3  
                  26.31     1:01.16 (34.85)     1:38.23 (37.07)     2:09.37 (31.14)
  7 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:10.42    2:10.47          2  
                  26.49       59.75 (33.26)     1:39.59 (39.84)     2:10.47 (30.88)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:52.43   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 3:52.43  12/31/2008 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, David       27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:30.00    4:52.13          9  
                  30.69     1:08.34 (37.65)     1:45.37 (37.03)     2:23.10 (37.73)
        3:03.25 (40.15)     3:44.92 (41.67)     4:19.24 (34.32)     4:52.13 (32.89)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.08   3/29/2009 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
         PMS: P 20.59  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    21.98      21.83          9  
  2 Brown, Andy M       31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    22.00      22.09          7  
  3 Tejada, Alex        34 University of Sa-PC    21.94      22.11          6  
  4 Nisenbaum, Adam     32 Temescal Aquatic-38    22.43      22.47          5  
  5 Cutler, Tim         33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    26.00      24.21          4  
  6 Mackey, Theral E    32 Burlingame Aquat-38    24.00      24.29          3  
  7 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.00      24.45          2  
  8 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38        25.00      24.58          1  
  9 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    26.00      25.46        
 10 Walker, Martin J    31 Bay Masters-PC         26.22      25.88        
 11 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    27.00      26.23        
 12 Chan, Henry         31 San Mateo Master-PC    27.50      26.70        
 13 Willis, Nick        32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.60      26.82        
 14 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC    27.41      27.60        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    47.89      47.31          9  
                  22.95       47.31 (24.36)                                        
  2 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.00      47.43          7  
                  23.02       47.43 (24.41)                                        
  3 Dennis, Andrew S    33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    48.22      48.34          6  
                  23.35       48.34 (24.99)                                        
  4 Brown, Andy M       31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    48.68      48.95          5  
                  23.40       48.95 (25.55)                                        
  5 Tejada, Alex        34 University of Sa-PC    48.99      48.99          4  
                  23.02       48.99 (25.97)                                        
  6 Pyle, Mike          34 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    50.50      49.37          3  
                  23.38       49.37 (25.99)                                        
  7 Nisenbaum, Adam     32 Temescal Aquatic-38    51.01      51.29          2  
                  24.82       51.29 (26.47)                                        
  8 Scalise, Jared H    31 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    49.00      51.93          1  
                  24.37       51.93 (27.56)                                        
  9 Dedman, Jesse       32 Strawberry Canyo-PC    53.70      53.52        
                  25.98       53.52 (27.54)                                        
 10 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38        55.00      55.14        
                  25.88       55.14 (29.26)                                        
 11 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC    55.00      55.56        
                  26.88       55.56 (28.68)                                        
 12 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.51      55.77        
                  27.36       55.77 (28.41)                                        
 13 Su, Alex            34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.73      56.57        
                  26.88       56.57 (29.69)                                        
 14 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.00      57.42        
                  26.83       57.42 (30.59)                                        
 15 Kading, Matthew     34 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:00.73      59.45        
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)                                        
 16 Willis, Nick        32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:02.50      59.46        
                  28.96       59.46 (30.50)                                        
 17 Chan, Henry         31 San Mateo Master-PC  1:01.50    1:00.33        
                  28.02     1:00.33 (32.31)                                        
 18 Lucchese, Jon S     33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.00    1:00.84        
                  28.94     1:00.84 (31.90)                                        
 19 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC  1:01.35    1:04.17        
                  30.40     1:04.17 (33.77)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
         PMS: P 1:39.59  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Mark B   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:54.00    1:51.17          9  
                  25.13       53.75 (28.62)     1:22.54 (28.79)     1:51.17 (28.63)
  2 Tuholski, Walter G  32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:10.30    1:58.49          7  
                  26.44       56.46 (30.02)     1:27.78 (31.32)     1:58.49 (30.71)
  3 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:06.00    2:00.35          6  
                  27.88       57.86 (29.98)     1:28.81 (30.95)     2:00.35 (31.54)
  4 Yu, Aaron J         34 University of Sa-PC  2:20.00    2:07.96          5  
                  31.51     1:04.87 (33.36)     1:37.04 (32.17)     2:07.96 (30.92)
  5 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:15.00    2:10.58          4  
                  29.66     1:02.97 (33.31)     1:37.49 (34.52)     2:10.58 (33.09)
  6 Bucy, John S        31 University of Sa-PC  2:13.88    2:14.61          3  
                  30.80     1:05.44 (34.64)     1:40.51 (35.07)     2:14.61 (34.10)
  7 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:20.09          2  
                  32.02                             1:44.06 ( )     2:20.09 (36.03)
  8 Campbell, Andrew B  31 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:27.91          1  
                  32.03     1:09.39 (37.36)     1:48.92 (39.53)     2:27.91 (38.99)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
         PMS: P 4:37.04  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:52.00    4:52.35          9  
                  26.87       55.85 (28.98)     1:25.09 (29.24)     1:55.02 (29.93)
        2:24.67 (29.65)     2:54.50 (29.83)     3:24.08 (29.58)     3:53.66 (29.58)
        4:23.37 (29.71)     4:52.35 (28.98)                                        
  2 Tuholski, Walter G  32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:56.00    5:19.65          7  
                  28.01       59.68 (31.67)     1:31.80 (32.12)     2:04.38 (32.58)
        2:37.77 (33.39)     3:10.58 (32.81)     3:43.76 (33.18)     4:17.18 (33.42)
        4:48.60 (31.42)     5:19.65 (31.05)                                        
  3 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  5:50.00    5:35.80          6  
                  29.77     1:02.25 (32.48)     1:35.25 (33.00)     2:08.95 (33.70)
        2:43.19 (34.24)     3:17.49 (34.30)     3:52.15 (34.66)     4:27.12 (34.97)
        5:02.13 (35.01)     5:35.80 (33.67)                                        
  4 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:02.50    5:43.09          5  
                  31.71     1:05.66 (33.95)     1:40.49 (34.83)     2:14.77 (34.28)
        2:49.15 (34.38)     3:23.58 (34.43)     3:58.31 (34.73)     4:32.97 (34.66)
        5:08.06 (35.09)     5:43.09 (35.03)                                        
  5 Lucchese, Jon S     33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:10.00    6:05.52          4  
                  30.36     1:04.23 (33.87)     1:40.02 (35.79)     2:17.26 (37.24)
        2:54.95 (37.69)     3:32.66 (37.71)     4:10.96 (38.30)     4:49.51 (38.55)
        5:28.07 (38.56)     6:05.52 (37.45)                                        
  6 Bucy, John S        31 University of Sa-PC  6:40.00    6:10.15          3  
                  33.80     1:11.39 (37.59)     1:49.11 (37.72)     2:27.40 (38.29)
        3:04.95 (37.55)     3:42.50 (37.55)     4:19.90 (37.40)     4:57.58 (37.68)
        5:35.14 (37.56)     6:10.15 (35.01)                                        
  7 Campbell, Andrew B  31 University of Sa-PC  7:00.00    6:22.11          2  
                  31.16     1:08.28 (37.12)     1:46.38 (38.10)     2:25.38 (39.00)
        3:04.87 (39.49)     3:43.24 (38.37)     4:23.39 (40.15)     5:01.99 (38.60)
        5:41.86 (39.87)     6:22.11 (40.25)                                        
  8 Prince, Jaffa S     31 University of Sa-PC  6:05.00    6:39.48          1  
                  33.50     1:10.83 (37.33)     1:50.47 (39.64)     2:31.41 (40.94)
        3:12.41 (41.00)     3:54.00 (41.59)     4:36.06 (42.06)     5:17.61 (41.55)
        5:59.16 (41.55)     6:39.48 (40.32)                                        
  9 Karaoz, Ulas        30 Unattached           7:00.00    7:48.90        
                  37.30     1:20.49 (43.19)     2:06.79 (46.30)     2:54.93 (48.14)
        3:49.02 (54.09)     4:38.30 (49.28)     5:27.46 (49.16)     6:16.37 (48.91)
        7:04.11 (47.74)     7:48.90 (44.79)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
         PMS: P 9:38.13  12/31/1991 Cameron Reid                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 10:20.00   10:03.45          9  
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)     1:28.34 (30.12)     1:58.69 (30.35)
        2:29.34 (30.65)     2:59.72 (30.38)     3:30.09 (30.37)     4:00.45 (30.36)
        4:30.99 (30.54)     5:01.30 (30.31)     5:31.61 (30.31)     6:02.60 (30.99)
        6:33.35 (30.75)     7:04.17 (30.82)     7:34.51 (30.34)     8:04.58 (30.07)
        8:34.57 (29.99)     9:04.96 (30.39)     9:34.99 (30.03)    10:03.45 (28.46)
  2 Tuholski, Walter G  32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:20.00   11:02.55          7  
                  28.59     1:00.09 (31.50)     1:33.05 (32.96)     2:06.17 (33.12)
        2:39.58 (33.41)     3:12.86 (33.28)     3:46.08 (33.22)     4:19.97 (33.89)
        4:53.39 (33.42)     5:27.29 (33.90)     6:00.80 (33.51)     6:34.97 (34.17)
        7:08.90 (33.93)     7:42.89 (33.99)     8:16.98 (34.09)     8:50.97 (33.99)
        9:24.60 (33.63)     9:59.08 (34.48)    10:31.07 (31.99)    11:02.55 (31.48)
  3 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:00.00   11:19.20          6  
                  29.02     1:00.79 (31.77)     1:33.71 (32.92)     2:07.24 (33.53)
        2:41.11 (33.87)     3:15.21 (34.10)     3:49.20 (33.99)     4:23.61 (34.41)
        4:58.13 (34.52)     5:32.60 (34.47)     6:07.42 (34.82)     6:42.19 (34.77)
        7:17.36 (35.17)     7:52.52 (35.16)     8:27.65 (35.13)     9:02.82 (35.17)
        9:37.36 (34.54)    10:12.10 (34.74)    10:46.30 (34.20)    11:19.20 (32.90)
  4 Barrios, Adam F     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 12:20.00   11:32.66          5  
                  30.35     1:03.52 (33.17)     1:37.72 (34.20)     2:11.98 (34.26)
        2:46.01 (34.03)     3:20.54 (34.53)     3:55.00 (34.46)     4:29.61 (34.61)
        5:04.65 (35.04)     5:39.37 (34.72)     6:14.46 (35.09)     6:49.45 (34.99)
        7:25.54 (36.09)     8:01.36 (35.82)     8:37.03 (35.67)     9:12.37 (35.34)
        9:47.97 (35.60)    10:23.30 (35.33)    10:57.99 (34.69)    11:32.66 (34.67)
  5 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC 16:02.01   16:41.01          4  
                  37.33     1:20.46 (43.13)   2:56.65 (1:36.19)     3:47.31 (50.66)
      5:27.57 (1:40.26)     6:18.30 (50.73)   8:01.87 (1:43.57)     8:55.12 (53.25)
        9:47.44 (52.32)                                                            
                                                   11:31.67 ( )    12:23.47 (51.80)
       13:15.32 (51.85)  14:58.63 (1:43.31)    15:50.02 (51.39)    16:41.01 (50.99)
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:01.91  12/31/1995 Dan Veatch                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 18:00.00   17:07.91          9  
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)     1:28.99 (30.81)     2:00.65 (31.66)
        2:32.21 (31.56)     3:04.17 (31.96)     3:36.02 (31.85)     4:07.89 (31.87)
        4:39.41 (31.52)     5:10.96 (31.55)     5:42.58 (31.62)     6:13.75 (31.17)
        6:45.50 (31.75)     7:17.14 (31.64)     7:48.78 (31.64)     8:20.24 (31.46)
        8:52.03 (31.79)     9:23.33 (31.30)     9:54.83 (31.50)    10:26.60 (31.77)
       10:57.88 (31.28)    11:28.97 (31.09)    11:59.85 (30.88)    12:30.39 (30.54)
       13:01.23 (30.84)    13:31.42 (30.19)    14:02.23 (30.81)    14:33.53 (31.30)
       15:04.68 (31.15)    15:35.57 (30.89)    16:06.53 (30.96)    16:37.42 (30.89)
       17:07.91 (30.49)
  2 Yu, Aaron J         34 University of Sa-PC 22:00.00   19:50.98          7  
                  32.67     1:07.05 (34.38)     1:42.54 (35.49)     2:19.02 (36.48)
        2:55.44 (36.42)     3:31.95 (36.51)     4:08.46 (36.51)     4:45.07 (36.61)
        5:21.60 (36.53)     5:58.21 (36.61)     6:34.89 (36.68)     7:11.55 (36.66)
        7:48.41 (36.86)     8:25.34 (36.93)     9:02.03 (36.69)     9:38.82 (36.79)
       10:15.23 (36.41)    10:51.59 (36.36)    11:27.67 (36.08)    12:03.64 (35.97)
       12:40.04 (36.40)    13:16.21 (36.17)    13:52.60 (36.39)    14:28.79 (36.19)
       15:05.31 (36.52)    15:41.25 (35.94)    16:17.18 (35.93)    16:53.36 (36.18)
       17:29.64 (36.28)    18:05.73 (36.09)    18:41.94 (36.21)    19:17.77 (35.83)
       19:50.98 (33.21)
  3 Tuholski, Walter G  32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:50.39   20:02.38          6  
                  31.50     1:06.40 (34.90)     1:41.69 (35.29)     2:18.04 (36.35)
        2:53.79 (35.75)     3:29.87 (36.08)     4:06.01 (36.14)     4:41.95 (35.94)
        5:17.99 (36.04)     5:54.27 (36.28)     6:30.67 (36.40)     7:07.24 (36.57)
        7:43.29 (36.05)     8:19.87 (36.58)     8:56.26 (36.39)     9:32.91 (36.65)
       10:09.41 (36.50)    10:46.43 (37.02)    11:23.42 (36.99)    12:00.38 (36.96)
       12:37.46 (37.08)    13:14.45 (36.99)    13:52.02 (37.57)    14:29.61 (37.59)
       15:07.55 (37.94)    15:45.22 (37.67)    16:22.95 (37.73)    17:00.39 (37.44)
       17:37.66 (37.27)    18:14.16 (36.50)    18:51.49 (37.33)    19:28.24 (36.75)
       20:02.38 (34.14)
  4 Michaels, Jeremiah  33 University of Sa-PC 21:00.00   21:22.76          5  
                  33.89     1:11.39 (37.50)     1:50.25 (38.86)     2:29.18 (38.93)
        3:07.97 (38.79)     3:47.30 (39.33)     4:26.63 (39.33)     5:05.75 (39.12)
        5:45.19 (39.44)     6:24.70 (39.51)     7:04.17 (39.47)     7:43.73 (39.56)
        8:22.78 (39.05)     9:01.74 (38.96)     9:40.98 (39.24)    10:20.26 (39.28)
       10:59.59 (39.33)    11:38.92 (39.33)    12:18.07 (39.15)    12:57.72 (39.65)
       13:37.35 (39.63)    14:17.10 (39.75)    14:55.92 (38.82)    15:34.98 (39.06)
       16:14.13 (39.15)    16:53.37 (39.24)    17:32.40 (39.03)    18:11.53 (39.13)
       18:50.55 (39.02)    19:29.26 (38.71)    20:07.82 (38.56)    20:46.25 (38.43)
       21:22.76 (36.51)
  5 Campbell, Andrew B  31 University of Sa-PC 23:00.00   21:40.36          4  
                  33.87     1:11.03 (37.16)     1:50.35 (39.32)     2:29.59 (39.24)
        3:09.44 (39.85)     3:47.99 (38.55)     4:28.55 (40.56)     5:07.99 (39.44)
        5:48.22 (40.23)     6:27.53 (39.31)     7:06.85 (39.32)     7:47.09 (40.24)
        8:26.50 (39.41)     9:06.02 (39.52)     9:44.74 (38.72)    10:24.41 (39.67)
       11:04.52 (40.11)    11:43.48 (38.96)    12:22.75 (39.27)    13:02.45 (39.70)
       13:42.74 (40.29)    14:21.99 (39.25)    15:01.53 (39.54)    15:41.94 (40.41)
       16:22.10 (40.16)    17:01.58 (39.48)    17:40.96 (39.38)    18:21.03 (40.07)
       19:01.82 (40.79)    19:41.42 (39.60)    20:21.16 (39.74)    21:02.01 (40.85)
       21:40.36 (38.35)
  6 Zanger, Matt W      34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 24:30.00   22:14.15          3  
                  36.84     1:15.69 (38.85)     1:55.47 (39.78)     2:35.74 (40.27)
        3:16.19 (40.45)     3:57.00 (40.81)     4:38.04 (41.04)     5:19.00 (40.96)
        5:59.85 (40.85)     6:40.43 (40.58)     7:21.56 (41.13)     8:01.98 (40.42)
        8:43.02 (41.04)     9:24.21 (41.19)    10:05.01 (40.80)    10:45.58 (40.57)
       11:26.82 (41.24)    12:07.05 (40.23)    12:47.56 (40.51)    13:28.42 (40.86)
       14:08.95 (40.53)    14:49.39 (40.44)    15:29.97 (40.58)    16:10.48 (40.51)
       16:51.60 (41.12)    17:32.07 (40.47)    18:10.92 (38.85)    18:50.41 (39.49)
       19:31.14 (40.73)    20:11.93 (40.79)    20:52.24 (40.31)    21:33.37 (41.13)
       22:14.15 (40.78)
  7 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC 24:05.00   22:42.66          2  
                  34.19   1:50.02 (1:15.83)     2:28.72 (38.70)   7:55.76 (5:27.04)
           10:01.80 ( )                                                10:44.09 ( )
    22:42.66 (11:58.57)                                                            
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.97    2/8/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PMS: P 23.42  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Andrew S    33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.90      25.01          9  
  2 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    26.95      26.23          7  
  3 Callaghan, Mark B   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    27.80      26.79          6  
  4 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.98      27.08          5  
  5 Cutler, Tim         33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.00      28.30          4  
  6 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.00      28.63          3  
  7 Collins, James G    30 Burlingame Aquat-38    29.00      29.52          2  
  8 Su, Alex            34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.28      29.58          1  
  9 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38        34.00      29.80        
 10 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.69      30.50        
 11 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.00      32.45        
 12 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC    34.88      34.80        
 13 Karaoz, Ulas        30 Unattached             50.00      47.18        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 50.74  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlamn                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      56.08          9  
                  27.59       56.08 (28.49)                                        
  2 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:01.61          7  
                  29.81     1:01.61 (31.80)                                        
  3 Cutler, Tim         33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:15.00    1:01.83          6  
                  29.98     1:01.83 (31.85)                                        
  4 Su, Alex            34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:04.12          5  
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)                                        
  5 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:06.55          4  
                  33.13     1:06.55 (33.42)                                        
  6 Sassen, Douglas     32 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  1:10.00    1:07.33          3  
                  31.73     1:07.33 (35.60)                                        
  7 Dedman, Jesse       32 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:09.00    1:10.69          2  
                  34.26     1:10.69 (36.43)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Jon S     33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:20.00    1:13.97          1  
                  35.41     1:13.97 (38.56)                                        
  9 Chan, Henry         31 San Mateo Master-PC  1:15.10    1:14.59        
                  35.70     1:14.59 (38.89)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.04   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 1:48.04  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L     32 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:56.00    1:52.10          9  
                  26.48       54.52 (28.04)     1:23.08 (28.56)     1:52.10 (29.02)
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:03.98    2:03.04          7  
                  28.69       58.87 (30.18)     1:30.35 (31.48)     2:03.04 (32.69)
  3 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:20.00    2:16.09          6  
                  32.70     1:07.09 (34.39)     1:41.59 (34.50)     2:16.09 (34.50)
  4 Cutler, Tim         33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:22.25          5  
                  33.48     1:09.34 (35.86)     1:47.30 (37.96)     2:22.25 (34.95)
  5 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:45.00    2:25.38          4  
                  34.04     1:10.89 (36.85)     1:48.57 (37.68)     2:25.38 (36.81)
  6 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  2:21.30    2:25.54          3  
                  34.78     1:10.68 (35.90)     1:47.93 (37.25)     2:25.54 (37.61)
  7 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  3:03.00    2:49.51          2  
                                                    2:06.34 ( )     2:49.51 (43.17)
 -- Prince, Jaffa S     31 University of Sa-PC  3:05.00         DQ        
                  47.37     1:34.97 (47.60)     2:23.57 (48.60)          DQ (47.98)
 -- Lucchese, Jon S     33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:45.00        DNF        
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)     2:00.61 (44.30)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69    5/4/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC         29.00      27.94          9  
  2 Mackey, Theral E    32 Burlingame Aquat-38    27.59      28.29          7  
  3 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.00      29.42          6  
  4 Nisenbaum, Adam     32 Temescal Aquatic-38    30.44      30.32          5  
  5 Barrios, Adam F     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.00      31.54          4  
  6 Walker, Martin J    31 Bay Masters-PC         31.22      31.84          3  
  7 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.00      32.00          2  
  8 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.88      32.81          1  
  9 Johnson, Jarrett R  32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.00      34.08        
 10 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.88      34.95        
 11 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.00      37.31        
 12 Wu, Peifeng         34 San Francisco Ts-PC    30.00      38.65        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.85   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 56.58  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Theral E    32 Burlingame Aquat-38    59.95    1:01.05          9  
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)                                        
  2 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC       1:03.00    1:03.71          7  
                  29.90     1:03.71 (33.81)                                        
  3 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.50    1:03.95          6  
                  30.21     1:03.95 (33.74)                                        
  4 Walker, Martin J    31 Bay Masters-PC       1:08.22    1:09.14          5  
                  33.36     1:09.14 (35.78)                                        
  5 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:12.15    1:09.94          4  
                  32.80     1:09.94 (37.14)                                        
  6 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:10.16          2.5
                  33.15     1:10.16 (37.01)                                        
  6 Barrios, Adam F     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:15.00    1:10.16          2.5
                  32.51     1:10.16 (37.65)                                        
  8 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:14.71    1:12.34          1  
                  35.37     1:12.34 (36.97)                                        
  9 Sassen, Douglas     32 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  1:17.00    1:13.98        
                  34.76     1:13.98 (39.22)                                        
 10 Johnson, Jarrett R  32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:23.00    1:15.27        
                  35.71     1:15.27 (39.56)                                        
 11 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  1:18.00    1:18.10        
                  37.29     1:18.10 (40.81)                                        
 12 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:19.24        
                  37.01     1:19.24 (42.23)                                        
 13 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:20.45        
                  36.78     1:20.45 (43.67)                                        
 14 Wu, Peifeng         34 San Francisco Ts-PC  1:10.00    1:30.83        
                  42.20     1:30.83 (48.63)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.64   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 2:00.64  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:21.00    2:22.65          9  
                  32.61     1:08.81 (36.20)     1:45.41 (36.60)     2:22.65 (37.24)
  2 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC       2:25.00    2:33.40          7  
                  32.54     1:10.31 (37.77)     1:50.85 (40.54)     2:33.40 (42.55)
  3 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  2:48.00    2:49.89          6  
                  38.51     1:21.17 (42.66)     2:05.19 (44.02)     2:49.89 (44.70)
  4 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:53.22          5  
                  37.76     1:22.26 (44.50)     2:08.12 (45.86)     2:53.22 (45.10)
 -- Scalise, Erik L     32 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  2:08.00         DQ        
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:30.34 (31.69)          DQ (32.42)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
         PMS: P 22.66  12/31/1989 Robert Placak                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    23.30      22.94          9  
  2 Brown, Andy M       31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.35      24.20          6.5
  2 Tejada, Alex        34 University of Sa-PC    24.00      24.20          6.5
  4 Nisenbaum, Adam     32 Temescal Aquatic-38    24.75      24.65          5  
  5 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    25.00      24.71          4  
  6 Jeffery, Shawn      30 University of Sa-PC    26.00      25.77          3  
  7 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC         26.00      25.99          2  
  8 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38        26.50      26.47          1  
  9 Tuholski, Walter G  32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.80      26.66        
 10 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.00      26.97        
 11 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    29.81      28.83        
 12 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.00      29.23        
 13 Kading, Matthew     34 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.67      29.61        
 14 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC    29.52      30.22        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.25  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: P 49.81  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    50.34      50.70          9  
                  23.45       50.70 (27.25)                                        
  2 Scalise, Erik L     32 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    53.00      50.79          7  
                  23.82       50.79 (26.97)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Mark B   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    52.00      53.16          6  
                  24.38       53.16 (28.78)                                        
  4 Brown, Andy M       31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.60      53.40          5  
                  24.57       53.40 (28.83)                                        
  5 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.00      53.66          4  
                  25.36       53.66 (28.30)                                        
  6 Jeffery, Shawn      30 University of Sa-PC    58.00      56.18          3  
                  26.77       56.18 (29.41)                                        
  7 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC         58.00      59.34          2  
                  27.80       59.34 (31.54)                                        
  8 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38        59.00      59.82          1  
                  28.21       59.82 (31.61)                                        
  9 Scalise, Jared H    31 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    58.00    1:01.23        
                  27.73     1:01.23 (33.50)                                        
 10 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  1:04.22    1:02.42        
                  28.62     1:02.42 (33.80)                                        
 11 Su, Alex            34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:03.25        
                  29.34     1:03.25 (33.91)                                        
 12 Michaels, Jeremiah  33 University of Sa-PC  1:07.00    1:05.18        
                  29.20     1:05.18 (35.98)                                        
 13 Kading, Matthew     34 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:08.62    1:07.68        
                  30.96     1:07.68 (36.72)                                        
 14 Sassen, Douglas     32 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  1:09.00    1:08.07        
                  30.44     1:08.07 (37.63)                                        
 15 Lucchese, Jon S     33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:30.00    1:16.60        
                  33.53     1:16.60 (43.07)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
         PMS: P 1:49.92  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L     32 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:55.00    1:52.04          9  
                  25.56       53.62 (28.06)     1:22.80 (29.18)     1:52.04 (29.24)
  2 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:56.33    2:04.14          7  
                  27.13       58.54 (31.41)     1:32.05 (33.51)     2:04.14 (32.09)
  3 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:20.00    2:07.02          6  
                  28.73     1:00.81 (32.08)     1:34.01 (33.20)     2:07.02 (33.01)
  4 Dedman, Jesse       32 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:29.88    2:28.39          5  
                  32.33     1:09.37 (37.04)     1:48.76 (39.39)     2:28.39 (39.63)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.89   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                                 
         PMS: P 50.89  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    55.56      54.01          9  
                  24.89       54.01 (29.12)                                        
  2 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:00.00      56.22          7  
                  26.34       56.22 (29.88)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Mark B   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    56.50      56.25          6  
                  25.41       56.25 (30.84)                                        
  4 Tejada, Alex        34 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      58.63          5  
                  27.12       58.63 (31.51)                                        
  5 Nisenbaum, Adam     32 Temescal Aquatic-38    59.16      58.73          4  
                  27.23       58.73 (31.50)                                        
  6 Scalise, Jared H    31 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    59.00    1:00.13          3  
                  28.44     1:00.13 (31.69)                                        
  7 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC         58.00    1:01.12          2  
                  29.18     1:01.12 (31.94)                                        
  8 Jeffery, Shawn      30 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:01.21          1  
                  27.73     1:01.21 (33.48)                                        
  9 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.00    1:02.04        
                  28.92     1:02.04 (33.12)                                        
  9 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38      1:08.00    1:02.04        
                  28.35     1:02.04 (33.69)                                        
 11 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  1:04.68    1:02.83        
                  29.28     1:02.83 (33.55)                                        
 12 Collins, James G    30 Burlingame Aquat-38    59.00    1:03.12        
                  29.13     1:03.12 (33.99)                                        
 13 Sassen, Douglas     32 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  1:09.00    1:04.06        
                  29.12     1:04.06 (34.94)                                        
 14 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:06.00    1:04.87        
                  31.56     1:04.87 (33.31)                                        
 15 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:07.70        
                  30.70     1:07.70 (37.00)                                        
 16 Kading, Matthew     34 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:10.36    1:10.53        
                  31.71     1:10.53 (38.82)                                        
 17 Michaels, Jeremiah  33 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00    1:10.78        
                  32.40     1:10.78 (38.38)                                        
 18 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC  1:13.85    1:17.16        
                  34.21     1:17.16 (42.95)                                        
 19 Prince, Jaffa S     31 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:25.54        
                  40.51     1:25.54 (45.03)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 1:48.48  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:04.00    2:03.87          9  
                  26.75     1:00.81 (34.06)     1:35.61 (34.80)     2:03.87 (28.26)
  2 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  2:22.84    2:17.25          7  
                  29.50     1:05.99 (36.49)     1:45.06 (39.07)     2:17.25 (32.19)
  3 Barrios, Adam F     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:20.00    2:20.16          6  
                  28.15     1:07.13 (38.98)     1:47.54 (40.41)     2:20.16 (32.62)
  4 Sassen, Douglas     32 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  2:29.00    2:27.27          5  
                  31.58     1:08.75 (37.17)     1:53.10 (44.35)     2:27.27 (34.17)
  5 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:45.00    2:33.10          4  
                  32.47     1:10.51 (38.04)     1:57.07 (46.56)     2:33.10 (36.03)
  6 Chan, Henry         31 San Mateo Master-PC  2:40.00    2:34.63          3  
                  32.63     1:13.70 (41.07)     2:00.13 (46.43)     2:34.63 (34.50)
  7 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  2:37.00    2:36.50          2  
                  32.37     1:14.79 (42.42)     2:00.53 (45.74)     2:36.50 (35.97)
  8 Bucy, John S        31 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:43.06          1  
                  32.42     1:17.55 (45.13)     2:06.88 (49.33)     2:43.06 (36.18)
  9 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC  2:55.98    2:58.09        
                  33.51     1:20.26 (46.75)     2:15.25 (54.99)     2:58.09 (42.84)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 3:54.11  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Mark B   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:30.00    4:23.42          9  
                  26.40       57.67 (31.27)     1:31.36 (33.69)     2:04.34 (32.98)
        2:42.16 (37.82)     3:21.80 (39.64)     3:52.56 (30.76)     4:23.42 (30.86)
  2 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:30.00    4:27.25          7  
                  28.42     1:00.83 (32.41)     1:36.60 (35.77)     2:12.60 (36.00)
        2:50.12 (37.52)     3:28.70 (38.58)     3:58.32 (29.62)     4:27.25 (28.93)
  3 Michaels, Jeremiah  33 University of Sa-PC  5:40.00    5:24.60          6  
                  32.21     1:11.49 (39.28)     1:57.51 (46.02)     2:42.32 (44.81)
        3:25.71 (43.39)     4:10.69 (44.98)     4:48.83 (38.14)     5:24.60 (35.77)
  4 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  5:47.00    5:48.37          5  
                  33.91     1:12.78 (38.87)   2:46.69 (1:33.91)     3:35.58 (48.89)
        4:25.93 (50.35)                             5:07.59 ( )     5:48.37 (40.78)
  5 Bucy, John S        31 University of Sa-PC  6:20.00    6:02.58          4  
                  38.63     1:25.91 (47.28)     2:14.00 (48.09)     3:02.64 (48.64)
        3:52.80 (50.16)     4:44.39 (51.59)     5:24.80 (40.41)     6:02.58 (37.78)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 20.81  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC    22.50      21.89          9  
  2 Wanie, Lee G        36 The Olympic Club-PC    22.00      22.07          7  
  3 Chen, Michael W     36 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    22.50      22.71          6  
  4 Noble, David R      39 Fig Garden Swim-PC     24.50      23.80          4.5
  4 Goldman, Mark S     38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    23.48      23.80          4.5
  6 Erickson, Douglas   38 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    23.00      24.02          3  
  7 Lockwood, Mike E    37 Tri Valley Maste-PC    25.56      24.87          2  
  8 Shoenberger, Deaco  35 Unattached             26.01      25.67          1  
  9 Paul, Jeff M        39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.00      25.96        
 10 Best, Matthew B     35 Salinas Valley A-PC    26.00      26.02        
 11 Machado, Scott      39 San Luis Obispo-33     26.86      26.17        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLADIMIR PYSHENKO                            
         PMS: P 46.06  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC    50.50      48.02          9  
                  23.24       48.02 (24.78)                                        
  2 Wanie, Lee G        36 The Olympic Club-PC    48.00      48.46          7  
                  22.88       48.46 (25.58)                                        
  3 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC    53.00      49.57          6  
                  23.97       49.57 (25.60)                                        
  4 Chen, Michael W     36 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    49.90      51.01          5  
                  24.77       51.01 (26.24)                                        
  5 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC     50.00      51.63          4  
                  24.86       51.63 (26.77)                                        
  6 Noble, David R      39 Fig Garden Swim-PC     56.00      53.78          3  
                  26.65       53.78 (27.13)                                        
  7 Goldman, Mark S     38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    53.60      54.33          2  
                  26.42       54.33 (27.91)                                        
  8 Burks, Rob M        39 Truckee Tahoe Aq-38    55.00      55.53          1  
                  26.39       55.53 (29.14)                                        
  9 Lockwood, Mike E    37 Tri Valley Maste-PC    55.00      56.14        
                  26.85       56.14 (29.29)                                        
 10 Best, Matthew B     35 Salinas Valley A-PC    57.00      56.40        
                  27.36       56.40 (29.04)                                        
 11 Sanders, Drew Y     39 The Olympic Club-PC    56.56      57.04        
                  27.54       57.04 (29.50)                                        
 12 Machado, Scott      39 San Luis Obispo-33     58.53      57.06        
                  27.64       57.06 (29.42)                                        
 13 Paul, Jeff M        39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.00      57.49        
                  26.64       57.49 (30.85)                                        
 14 Shoenberger, Deaco  35 Unattached             58.53      57.94        
                  28.33       57.94 (29.61)                                        
 15 Hiraoka, Michael    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:02.89    1:01.61        
                  29.79     1:01.61 (31.82)                                        
 16 Meuser, Mark P      35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:19.98    1:18.26        
                  34.49     1:18.26 (43.77)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:41.20  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC  1:55.00    1:48.15          9  
                  24.99       52.13 (27.14)     1:20.10 (27.97)     1:48.15 (28.05)
  2 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:55.00    1:49.75          7  
                  26.06       54.42 (28.36)     1:22.33 (27.91)     1:49.75 (27.42)
  3 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:49.80    1:51.53          6  
                  25.75       53.73 (27.98)     1:22.26 (28.53)     1:51.53 (29.27)
  4 Rodic, Nenad        39 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:52.10    1:53.54          5  
                  25.89       54.76 (28.87)     1:24.13 (29.37)     1:53.54 (29.41)
  5 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:57.00    1:57.76          4  
                  27.24       57.05 (29.81)     1:27.70 (30.65)     1:57.76 (30.06)
  6 Connolly, Darrin T  38 Bay Masters-PC       1:55.00    1:58.21          3  
                  26.09       55.55 (29.46)     1:26.68 (31.13)     1:58.21 (31.53)
  7 Best, Matthew B     35 Salinas Valley A-PC  2:10.00    2:01.86          2  
                  28.71       58.83 (30.12)     1:29.89 (31.06)     2:01.86 (31.97)
  8 Paul, Jeff M        39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.50    2:07.46          1  
                  28.92     1:00.95 (32.03)     1:34.20 (33.25)     2:07.46 (33.26)
  9 Zajonc, Jason M     36 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:14.99    2:08.58        
                  30.98     1:03.60 (32.62)     1:36.05 (32.45)     2:08.58 (32.53)
 10 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC  2:02.00    2:13.11        
                  30.27     1:01.29 (31.02)     1:36.33 (35.04)     2:13.11 (36.78)
 11 Hiraoka, Michael    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:35.87    2:20.64        
                  33.22     1:08.43 (35.21)     1:45.17 (36.74)     2:20.64 (35.47)
 12 Bolander, Jarie G   39 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:37.07        
                  35.78     1:16.03 (40.25)     1:56.84 (40.81)     2:37.07 (40.23)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 4:36.80  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC  5:15.00    5:02.04          9  
                  27.03       57.23 (30.20)     1:28.07 (30.84)     1:59.05 (30.98)
        2:30.08 (31.03)     3:01.02 (30.94)     3:31.96 (30.94)     4:02.76 (30.80)
        4:33.07 (30.31)     5:02.04 (28.97)                                        
  2 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:10.00    5:02.37          7  
                  26.63       56.61 (29.98)     1:27.58 (30.97)     1:58.98 (31.40)
        2:30.51 (31.53)     3:01.58 (31.07)     3:32.85 (31.27)     4:03.71 (30.86)
        4:33.91 (30.20)     5:02.37 (28.46)                                        
  3 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC   5:00.99    5:07.46          6  
                  28.04       57.74 (29.70)     1:28.19 (30.45)     1:59.11 (30.92)
        2:30.18 (31.07)     3:01.97 (31.79)     3:33.27 (31.30)     4:04.66 (31.39)
        4:36.40 (31.74)     5:07.46 (31.06)                                        
  4 Rodic, Nenad        39 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  5:04.00    5:08.37          5  
                  27.48       57.84 (30.36)     1:28.77 (30.93)     1:59.98 (31.21)
        2:31.97 (31.99)     3:04.00 (32.03)     3:35.08 (31.08)     4:06.57 (31.49)
        4:38.05 (31.48)     5:08.37 (30.32)                                        
  5 Sanders, Drew Y     39 The Olympic Club-PC  5:47.13    5:50.83          4  
                  33.53     1:09.16 (35.63)     1:45.54 (36.38)     2:21.72 (36.18)
        2:57.93 (36.21)     3:33.49 (35.56)     4:08.49 (35.00)     4:43.40 (34.91)
        5:17.81 (34.41)     5:50.83 (33.02)                                        
  6 Noble, David R      39 Fig Garden Swim-PC   6:00.00    5:52.57          3  
                  32.89     1:07.92 (35.03)     1:43.61 (35.69)     2:19.50 (35.89)
        2:55.48 (35.98)     3:30.82 (35.34)     4:06.73 (35.91)     4:42.49 (35.76)
        5:18.72 (36.23)     5:52.57 (33.85)                                        
  7 Chang, Bruce B      37 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  8:00.00    6:46.56          2  
                  33.65     1:10.40 (36.75)     1:48.68 (38.28)     2:28.73 (40.05)
        3:09.57 (40.84)     3:51.80 (42.23)     4:35.02 (43.22)   6:04.31 (1:29.29)
        6:46.56 (42.25)                                                            
  8 Bolander, Jarie G   39 University of Sa-PC  7:00.00    7:00.93          1  
                  37.19     1:18.71 (41.52)     2:02.06 (43.35)     2:45.76 (43.70)
        3:29.18 (43.42)     4:11.99 (42.81)     4:55.25 (43.26)     5:39.02 (43.77)
        6:21.16 (42.14)     7:00.93 (39.77)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:31.89   5/17/2002 MIKE SHAFFER                               
         PMS: P 9:41.12  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC 13:34.00   13:33.16          9  
                  37.60     1:14.83 (37.23)     1:52.64 (37.81)     2:31.72 (39.08)
        3:12.34 (40.62)     3:52.47 (40.13)     4:32.40 (39.93)     5:13.70 (41.30)
        5:55.99 (42.29)     6:40.93 (44.94)     7:21.93 (41.00)     8:04.51 (42.58)
        8:46.66 (42.15)     9:27.93 (41.27)    10:09.73 (41.80)    10:50.17 (40.44)
       11:31.79 (41.62)    12:11.32 (39.53)    12:53.31 (41.99)    13:33.16 (39.85)
  2 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 16:24.30   15:06.28          7  
                  42.55     1:27.36 (44.81)     2:12.70 (45.34)     2:57.73 (45.03)
        3:44.05 (46.32)     4:29.32 (45.27)     5:14.77 (45.45)     6:00.68 (45.91)
        6:46.33 (45.65)     7:32.26 (45.93)     8:18.30 (46.04)     9:04.47 (46.17)
        9:49.82 (45.35)    10:36.01 (46.19)    11:22.03 (46.02)    12:07.47 (45.44)
       12:53.66 (46.19)    13:39.84 (46.18)    14:25.06 (45.22)    15:06.28 (41.22)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:34.36  12/31/1991 Tim Harvey                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodic, Nenad        39 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC 17:28.00   17:10.91          9  
                  28.54       58.81 (30.27)     1:29.97 (31.16)     2:01.06 (31.09)
        2:32.51 (31.45)     3:04.13 (31.62)     3:35.61 (31.48)     4:07.30 (31.69)
        4:38.76 (31.46)     5:10.24 (31.48)     5:41.41 (31.17)     6:12.97 (31.56)
        6:44.85 (31.88)     7:16.36 (31.51)     7:47.90 (31.54)     8:19.34 (31.44)
        8:51.04 (31.70)     9:22.73 (31.69)     9:54.31 (31.58)    10:25.81 (31.50)
       10:57.34 (31.53)    11:29.05 (31.71)    12:00.18 (31.13)    12:31.32 (31.14)
       13:02.41 (31.09)    13:33.85 (31.44)    14:05.23 (31.38)    14:36.53 (31.30)
       15:07.64 (31.11)    15:38.59 (30.95)    16:09.29 (30.70)    16:40.23 (30.94)
       17:10.91 (30.68)
  2 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC  18:59.00   18:42.92          7  
                  30.10     1:02.41 (32.31)     1:35.35 (32.94)     2:08.18 (32.83)
        2:41.13 (32.95)     3:14.39 (33.26)     3:47.48 (33.09)     4:21.12 (33.64)
        4:54.25 (33.13)     5:28.06 (33.81)     6:01.79 (33.73)     6:35.63 (33.84)
        7:09.87 (34.24)     7:44.10 (34.23)     8:18.52 (34.42)     8:52.74 (34.22)
        9:27.26 (34.52)    10:01.52 (34.26)    10:36.00 (34.48)    11:10.23 (34.23)
       11:45.08 (34.85)    12:19.85 (34.77)    12:54.51 (34.66)    13:29.78 (35.27)
       14:04.93 (35.15)    14:39.86 (34.93)    15:15.22 (35.36)    15:50.70 (35.48)
       16:25.88 (35.18)    17:01.01 (35.13)    17:36.20 (35.19)    18:10.34 (34.14)
       18:42.92 (32.58)
  3 Connolly, Darrin T  38 Bay Masters-PC      19:00.00   18:53.20          6  
                  29.27     1:01.77 (32.50)     1:35.71 (33.94)     2:09.86 (34.15)
        2:44.17 (34.31)     3:18.69 (34.52)     3:53.19 (34.50)     4:27.83 (34.64)
        5:02.51 (34.68)     5:37.37 (34.86)     6:12.54 (35.17)     6:47.27 (34.73)
        7:22.00 (34.73)     7:56.94 (34.94)     8:31.89 (34.95)     9:06.78 (34.89)
        9:41.67 (34.89)    10:16.90 (35.23)    10:51.74 (34.84)    11:26.61 (34.87)
       12:01.41 (34.80)    12:36.30 (34.89)    13:11.08 (34.78)    13:45.83 (34.75)
       14:20.69 (34.86)    14:55.71 (35.02)    15:30.64 (34.93)    16:05.58 (34.94)
       16:40.00 (34.42)    17:14.55 (34.55)    17:48.82 (34.27)    18:23.13 (34.31)
       18:53.20 (30.07)
  4 Spangler, Taylor A  39 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 20:00.00   18:57.26          5  
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)     1:42.23 (35.44)     2:17.40 (35.17)
        2:52.31 (34.91)     3:27.26 (34.95)     4:02.31 (35.05)     4:37.54 (35.23)
        5:12.56 (35.02)     5:47.33 (34.77)     6:21.96 (34.63)     6:56.52 (34.56)
        7:30.76 (34.24)     8:05.57 (34.81)     8:40.14 (34.57)     9:14.52 (34.38)
        9:48.85 (34.33)    10:23.28 (34.43)    10:57.86 (34.58)    11:32.28 (34.42)
       12:06.69 (34.41)    12:41.27 (34.58)    13:15.60 (34.33)    13:50.34 (34.74)
       14:24.60 (34.26)    14:59.28 (34.68)    15:33.66 (34.38)    16:08.39 (34.73)
       16:42.48 (34.09)    17:16.81 (34.33)    17:50.82 (34.01)    18:24.79 (33.97)
       18:57.26 (32.47)
  5 Sanders, Drew Y     39 The Olympic Club-PC 20:44.15   20:24.05          4  
                  33.69     1:10.13 (36.44)     1:46.88 (36.75)     2:23.92 (37.04)
        3:01.34 (37.42)     3:38.57 (37.23)     4:16.14 (37.57)     4:53.96 (37.82)
        5:31.34 (37.38)     6:08.92 (37.58)     6:46.45 (37.53)     7:23.92 (37.47)
        8:01.44 (37.52)     8:39.11 (37.67)     9:16.80 (37.69)     9:54.29 (37.49)
       10:32.86 (38.57)    11:11.25 (38.39)    11:49.84 (38.59)    12:28.16 (38.32)
       13:05.85 (37.69)    13:43.32 (37.47)    14:20.62 (37.30)    14:57.78 (37.16)
       15:35.21 (37.43)    16:12.39 (37.18)    16:49.16 (36.77)    17:26.36 (37.20)
       18:02.59 (36.23)    18:39.28 (36.69)    19:16.01 (36.73)    19:51.57 (35.56)
       20:24.05 (32.48)
  6 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC 28:00.00   22:29.90          3  
                  38.75     1:18.07 (39.32)     1:58.69 (40.62)     2:38.17 (39.48)
        3:18.40 (40.23)     3:58.46 (40.06)     4:39.35 (40.89)     5:20.71 (41.36)
        6:02.23 (41.52)     6:42.88 (40.65)     7:24.07 (41.19)     8:06.16 (42.09)
        8:45.85 (39.69)     9:25.70 (39.85)    10:07.21 (41.51)    10:47.91 (40.70)
       11:28.88 (40.97)    12:09.67 (40.79)    12:50.83 (41.16)    13:32.48 (41.65)
       14:14.58 (42.10)    14:55.74 (41.16)    15:37.75 (42.01)    16:20.25 (42.50)
       17:02.13 (41.88)    17:42.66 (40.53)    18:25.06 (42.40)    19:04.44 (39.38)
       19:45.06 (40.62)    20:27.68 (42.62)    21:09.44 (41.76)    21:49.82 (40.38)
       22:29.90 (40.08)
  7 Bolander, Jarie G   39 University of Sa-PC 23:20.00   23:14.74          2  
                  36.26     1:17.55 (41.29)     1:59.25 (41.70)     2:41.74 (42.49)
        3:24.65 (42.91)     4:07.73 (43.08)     4:50.57 (42.84)     5:33.12 (42.55)
        6:16.09 (42.97)     6:58.94 (42.85)     7:42.10 (43.16)     8:24.75 (42.65)
        9:07.35 (42.60)     9:49.95 (42.60)    10:32.75 (42.80)    11:15.31 (42.56)
       11:57.69 (42.38)    12:40.08 (42.39)    13:22.12 (42.04)    14:04.48 (42.36)
       14:46.93 (42.45)    15:29.65 (42.72)    16:12.18 (42.53)    16:54.94 (42.76)
       17:37.58 (42.64)    18:20.23 (42.65)    19:02.68 (42.45)    19:45.61 (42.93)
       20:28.15 (42.54)    21:10.09 (41.94)    21:53.16 (43.07)    22:34.92 (41.76)
       23:14.74 (39.82)
  8 Byrne, Patrick H    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC 27:30.00   23:47.54          1  
                  35.47     1:14.14 (38.67)     1:54.33 (40.19)     2:34.88 (40.55)
        3:15.67 (40.79)     3:57.26 (41.59)     4:38.98 (41.72)     5:20.82 (41.84)
        6:02.82 (42.00)     6:45.07 (42.25)     7:27.18 (42.11)     8:09.61 (42.43)
        8:52.20 (42.59)     9:35.61 (43.41)    10:18.44 (42.83)    11:01.87 (43.43)
       11:44.61 (42.74)    12:27.66 (43.05)    13:10.76 (43.10)    13:54.76 (44.00)
       14:38.17 (43.41)  16:05.47 (1:27.30)    16:50.08 (44.61)    17:33.40 (43.32)
       18:16.50 (43.10)    19:00.05 (43.55)    19:44.00 (43.95)    20:27.72 (43.72)
       21:10.51 (42.79)  22:36.61 (1:26.10)    23:15.25 (38.64)    23:31.50 (16.25)
       23:47.54 (16.04)
  9 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 26:26.60   25:24.49        
                  43.11     1:26.42 (43.31)     2:11.88 (45.46)     2:57.72 (45.84)
        3:43.72 (46.00)     4:28.77 (45.05)     5:15.64 (46.87)     6:01.11 (45.47)
        6:46.58 (45.47)     7:31.27 (44.69)     8:17.66 (46.39)     9:04.55 (46.89)
        9:51.33 (46.78)    10:37.15 (45.82)    11:22.87 (45.72)    12:08.84 (45.97)
       12:55.75 (46.91)    13:42.65 (46.90)    14:28.62 (45.97)    15:15.93 (47.31)
       16:02.82 (46.89)    16:49.74 (46.92)    17:36.06 (46.32)    18:23.97 (47.91)
       19:10.78 (46.81)    19:59.09 (48.31)    20:46.14 (47.05)    21:34.15 (48.01)
       22:22.18 (48.03)    23:09.58 (47.40)    23:55.95 (46.37)    24:41.72 (45.77)
       25:24.49 (42.77)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 24.38  12/31/2007 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     26.75      26.89          9  
  2 Erickson, Douglas   38 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    31.00      31.93          7  
  3 Sanders, Drew Y     39 The Olympic Club-PC    32.40      33.94          6  
  4 Hiraoka, Michael    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC    37.06      36.51          5  
  5 Chang, Bruce B      37 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.00      39.20          4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.81  12/31/2002 John Keppeler                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G        36 The Olympic Club-PC    55.00      54.91          9  
                  26.26       54.91 (28.65)                                        
  2 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     58.00      58.58          7  
                  27.64       58.58 (30.94)                                        
  3 Noble, David R      39 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:12.00    1:07.01          6  
                  33.09     1:07.01 (33.92)                                        
  4 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:50.00    1:34.86          5  
                  46.80     1:34.86 (48.06)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:55.17  12/31/2001 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC  2:16.00    2:05.32          9  
                  29.97     1:00.87 (30.90)     1:33.16 (32.29)     2:05.32 (32.16)
  2 Rodic, Nenad        39 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  2:01.40    2:06.65          7  
                  29.97     1:01.66 (31.69)     1:34.26 (32.60)     2:06.65 (32.39)
  3 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:08.00    2:08.36          6  
                  30.94     1:03.30 (32.36)     1:36.11 (32.81)     2:08.36 (32.25)
  4 Laustsen, Paul C    35 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:09.00    2:10.61          5  
                  30.22     1:02.19 (31.97)     1:35.74 (33.55)     2:10.61 (34.87)
  5 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:40.00    3:41.25          4  
                  50.17     1:47.18 (57.01)     2:46.13 (58.95)     3:41.25 (55.12)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.62   3/15/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 26.99  12/31/2000 Brian Scottoline                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC     30.50      30.09          9  
  2 Erickson, Douglas   38 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    31.00      31.28          7  
  3 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC    34.00      31.70          6  
  4 Lockwood, Mike E    37 Tri Valley Maste-PC    32.35      32.28          5  
  5 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC    34.12      33.00          4  
  6 Shoenberger, Deaco  35 Unattached             34.02      33.48          3  
  7 Goldman, Mark S     38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.50      33.70          2  
  8 Machado, Scott      39 San Luis Obispo-33     39.33      35.11          1  
  9 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    39.50      37.76        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
         PMS: P 58.76  12/31/2007 Roque Santos                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W     36 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:08.00    1:06.13          9  
                  31.40     1:06.13 (34.73)                                        
  2 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:09.00    1:09.92          7  
                  32.92     1:09.92 (37.00)                                        
  3 Lockwood, Mike E    37 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:10.98    1:10.10          6  
                  31.85     1:10.10 (38.25)                                        
  4 Machado, Scott      39 San Luis Obispo-33   1:19.37    1:15.54          5  
                  35.77     1:15.54 (39.77)                                        
  5 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:21.45          4  
                  39.14     1:21.45 (42.31)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:07.10  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:10.10    3:04.08          9  
                  41.00     1:26.26 (45.26)     2:15.07 (48.81)     3:04.08 (49.01)
  2 Wright, Alex        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:31.00    3:13.44          7  
                  42.53     1:31.60 (49.07)     2:23.68 (52.08)     3:13.44 (49.76)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
         PMS: P 23.37  12/31/2007 Dikan Rendic                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mediavilla, Andres  35 Stanford Masters-PC    26.00      24.84          9  
  2 Chen, Michael W     36 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.50      25.33          7  
  3 Glass, Thomas A     38 Redding Swim Tea-38    25.99      26.74          6  
  4 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC    27.00      27.00          5  
  5 Erickson, Douglas   38 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    27.50      28.24          4  
  6 Shoenberger, Deaco  35 Unattached             31.00      30.68          3  
  7 Bolander, Jarie G   39 University of Sa-PC    45.00      37.20          2  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
         PMS: P 51.60  12/31/1994 Robert Placak                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC    57.00      54.03          9  
                  25.03       54.03 (29.00)                                        
  2 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC    57.81      54.59          7  
                  25.87       54.59 (28.72)                                        
  3 Mediavilla, Andres  35 Stanford Masters-PC    57.00      56.05          6  
                  26.42       56.05 (29.63)                                        
  4 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC     56.00      57.54          5  
                  26.83       57.54 (30.71)                                        
  5 Glass, Thomas A     38 Redding Swim Tea-38    59.80      58.82          4  
                  27.65       58.82 (31.17)                                        
  6 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:00.00    1:00.10          3  
                  27.57     1:00.10 (32.53)                                        
 -- Hiraoka, Michael    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:10.54         DQ        
                  31.81          DQ (37.26)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
         PMS: P 1:56.86  12/31/2001 Terry Debiase                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:23.47    2:05.53          9  
                  29.30     1:02.09 (32.79)     1:34.82 (32.73)     2:05.53 (30.71)
  2 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC  2:15.00    2:06.23          7  
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:33.80 (32.74)     2:06.23 (32.43)
  3 Glass, Thomas A     38 Redding Swim Tea-38  2:12.00    2:16.38          6  
                  29.51     1:03.93 (34.42)     1:39.58 (35.65)     2:16.38 (36.80)
  4 Burks, Rob M        39 Truckee Tahoe Aq-38  2:17.00    2:20.21          5  
                  29.22     1:03.22 (34.00)     1:40.50 (37.28)     2:20.21 (39.71)
  5 Goldman, Mark S     38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:13.00    2:22.99          4  
                  31.44     1:08.01 (36.57)     1:46.30 (38.29)     2:22.99 (36.69)
  6 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC  3:04.00    3:10.60          3  
                  41.04     1:27.45 (46.41)     2:18.19 (50.74)     3:10.60 (52.41)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.78  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W     36 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      55.94          9  
                  26.46       55.94 (29.48)                                        
  2 Mediavilla, Andres  35 Stanford Masters-PC  1:02.00      58.60          7  
                  26.80       58.60 (31.80)                                        
  3 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC     59.99      59.99          6  
                  28.15       59.99 (31.84)                                        
  4 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:02.00    1:01.81          5  
                  28.43     1:01.81 (33.38)                                        
  5 Noble, David R      39 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:30.00    1:03.37          4  
                  29.63     1:03.37 (33.74)                                        
  6 Shoenberger, Deaco  35 Unattached           1:05.00    1:06.62          3  
                  32.25     1:06.62 (34.37)                                        
  7 Hiraoka, Michael    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:14.68    1:12.04          2  
                  33.63     1:12.04 (38.41)                                        
  8 Bolander, Jarie G   39 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:24.05          1  
                  40.15     1:24.05 (43.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 1:56.47  12/31/1999 Cameron Reid                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G        36 The Olympic Club-PC  2:01.00    1:59.66          9  
                  24.93       55.56 (30.63)     1:30.89 (35.33)     1:59.66 (28.77)
  2 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC  2:16.00    2:05.29          7  
                  26.61       57.86 (31.25)     1:36.75 (38.89)     2:05.29 (28.54)
  3 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:08.99    2:09.50          6  
                  27.57     1:01.76 (34.19)     1:40.54 (38.78)     2:09.50 (28.96)
  4 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:09.00    2:12.74          5  
                  27.74     1:01.89 (34.15)     1:42.10 (40.21)     2:12.74 (30.64)
  5 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:20.00    2:17.11          4  
                  28.27     1:03.88 (35.61)     1:44.20 (40.32)     2:17.11 (32.91)
  6 Glass, Thomas A     38 Redding Swim Tea-38  2:21.00    2:17.82          3  
                  28.64     1:07.45 (38.81)     1:48.69 (41.24)     2:17.82 (29.13)
  7 Goldman, Mark S     38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:19.00    2:21.05          2  
                  28.32     1:07.13 (38.81)     1:49.99 (42.86)     2:21.05 (31.06)
  8 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC  2:34.00    2:37.48          1  
                  30.84     1:13.66 (42.82)     1:58.42 (44.76)     2:37.48 (39.06)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 4:04.90  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  4:42.92    4:32.62          9  
                  29.01     1:02.04 (33.03)     1:39.11 (37.07)     2:16.05 (36.94)
        2:55.57 (39.52)     3:33.92 (38.35)     4:04.49 (30.57)     4:32.62 (28.13)
  2 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   4:45.00    4:43.17          7  
                  28.66     1:01.40 (32.74)     1:39.06 (37.66)     2:15.63 (36.57)
        2:56.26 (40.63)     3:37.74 (41.48)     4:11.30 (33.56)     4:43.17 (31.87)
  3 Spangler, Taylor A  39 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:00.00    4:47.77          6  
                  31.90     1:07.34 (35.44)     1:45.54 (38.20)     2:23.84 (38.30)
        3:03.37 (39.53)     3:42.88 (39.51)     4:16.34 (33.46)     4:47.77 (31.43)
  4 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:20.00    4:58.35          5  
                  30.25     1:05.32 (35.07)     1:43.70 (38.38)     2:22.61 (38.91)
        3:05.65 (43.04)     3:48.72 (43.07)     4:25.14 (36.42)     4:58.35 (33.21)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 21.78  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt         44 Salinas Valley A-PC    22.00      22.42          9  
  2 Mc Cormack, Bryan   44 The Olympic Club-PC    23.67      23.53          7  
  3 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC    24.50      23.97          6  
  4 Schwenger, John F   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.50      24.44          5  
  5 Flynn, Sean P       43 University of Sa-PC    24.45      24.45          4  
  6 Stump, R Chris      40 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.00      24.86          3  
  7 Cardineau, Yan      42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    23.90      24.89          2  
  8 Gronert, Karsten    44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.30      25.21          1  
  9 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.00      25.32        
 10 McCarthy, John W    44 Temescal Aquatic-38    26.33      26.17        
 11 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    26.62      26.40        
 12 Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC    27.51      27.11        
 13 Mc Sweeney, Brian   43 University of Sa-PC    27.21      27.98        
 14 Messner, Tim P      42 Fig Garden Swim-PC     28.58      28.08        
 15 Chavez, Frederick   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.50      28.26        
 16 Jimerson, Steven    43 Ellis Electric E-38    33.07      30.65        
 17 Mai, Ping           40 University of Sa-PC    30.00      33.14        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 47.36  12/31/2002 David Boatwright                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt         44 Salinas Valley A-PC    49.32      48.97          9  
                  23.17       48.97 (25.80)                                        
  2 Mc Cormack, Bryan   44 The Olympic Club-PC    54.80      52.36          7  
                  25.36       52.36 (27.00)                                        
  3 Schwenger, John F   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    54.00      53.69          6  
                  25.76       53.69 (27.93)                                        
  4 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC    55.00      54.39          5  
                  26.27       54.39 (28.12)                                        
  5 Gronert, Karsten    44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      54.93          4  
                  26.61       54.93 (28.32)                                        
  6 Stump, R Chris      40 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      55.38          3  
                  26.83       55.38 (28.55)                                        
  7 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    57.00      55.88          2  
                  27.06       55.88 (28.82)                                        
  8 Flynn, Sean P       43 University of Sa-PC    55.00      55.93          1  
                  26.24       55.93 (29.69)                                        
  9 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    56.00      56.06        
                  26.78       56.06 (29.28)                                        
 10 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    58.35      58.05        
                  27.69       58.05 (30.36)                                        
 11 Foster, Steve       41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:00.10    1:00.73        
                  29.05     1:00.73 (31.68)                                        
 12 Messner, Tim P      42 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:01.73    1:01.48        
                  30.28     1:01.48 (31.20)                                        
 13 Novaes, Paul        44 San Mateo Master-PC  1:05.00    1:04.28        
                  30.67     1:04.28 (33.61)                                        
 14 Chavez, Frederick   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:05.04        
                  31.46     1:05.04 (33.58)                                        
 15 Henning, Mel H      44 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00    1:05.55        
                  31.95     1:05.55 (33.60)                                        
 16 Jimerson, Steven    43 Ellis Electric E-38  1:19.58    1:15.78        
                  34.65     1:15.78 (41.13)                                        
 -- Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:03.15         DQ        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:44.90  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:49.82    1:47.43          9  
                  25.01       52.02 (27.01)     1:19.53 (27.51)     1:47.43 (27.90)
  2 Bockius, Ted        43 University of Sa-PC  1:50.89    1:53.81          7  
                  26.84       55.74 (28.90)     1:24.76 (29.02)     1:53.81 (29.05)
  3 Hoftyzer, Ernie     40 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:54.99    1:54.84          6  
                  26.39       55.10 (28.71)     1:24.80 (29.70)     1:54.84 (30.04)
  4 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:57.00    1:58.81          5  
                  27.40       57.14 (29.74)     1:27.96 (30.82)     1:58.81 (30.85)
  5 Heaney, Michael P   43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.00    1:59.41          4  
                  27.58       57.43 (29.85)     1:28.12 (30.69)     1:59.41 (31.29)
  6 Gronert, Karsten    44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:02.00    2:02.95          3  
                  28.18       59.00 (30.82)     1:31.58 (32.58)     2:02.95 (31.37)
  7 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC  1:59.99    2:04.71          2  
                  27.38       58.23 (30.85)     1:30.76 (32.53)     2:04.71 (33.95)
  8 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.00    2:06.53          1  
                  28.46     1:00.29 (31.83)     1:33.31 (33.02)     2:06.53 (33.22)
  9 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:08.00    2:07.20        
                  30.01     1:01.84 (31.83)     1:34.30 (32.46)     2:07.20 (32.90)
 10 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    2:10.48        
                  30.84     1:03.75 (32.91)     1:37.63 (33.88)     2:10.48 (32.85)
 11 Considine, Daniel   42 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:35.22        
                  36.54     1:16.97 (40.43)     1:57.82 (40.85)     2:35.22 (37.40)
 12 Jimerson, Steven    43 Ellis Electric E-38  3:10.00    3:03.03        
                  35.62     1:17.92 (42.30)   3:03.03 (1:45.11)                    
 13 Cavazos, Daniel J   44 Salinas Valley A-PC  3:55.00    3:16.38        
                  39.53     1:28.03 (48.50)     2:20.37 (52.34)     3:16.38 (56.01)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:49.00  12/31/2001 Cameron Reid                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Mark W       42 Oakwood Athletic-PC  5:15.25    5:11.71          9  
                  27.77       58.17 (30.40)     1:29.03 (30.86)     2:00.39 (31.36)
        2:31.82 (31.43)     3:03.54 (31.72)     3:35.52 (31.98)     4:07.87 (32.35)
        4:40.05 (32.18)     5:11.71 (31.66)                                        
  2 Angel, Jorge I      42 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:05.00    5:28.24          7  
                  27.98       59.52 (31.54)     1:32.23 (32.71)     2:05.20 (32.97)
        2:38.87 (33.67)     3:12.94 (34.07)     3:46.87 (33.93)     4:20.88 (34.01)
        4:54.99 (34.11)     5:28.24 (33.25)                                        
  3 Reed, Mitchell W    40 Oakwood Athletic-PC  5:44.42    5:40.13          6  
                  30.67     1:03.99 (33.32)     1:38.05 (34.06)     2:12.62 (34.57)
        2:47.60 (34.98)     3:22.66 (35.06)     3:57.53 (34.87)     4:32.60 (35.07)
        5:07.39 (34.79)     5:40.13 (32.74)                                        
  4 Stump, R Chris      40 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:30.00    5:41.72          5  
                  30.60     1:04.25 (33.65)     1:39.03 (34.78)     2:13.26 (34.23)
        2:48.03 (34.77)     3:23.28 (35.25)     3:58.11 (34.83)     4:32.81 (34.70)
        5:07.79 (34.98)     5:41.72 (33.93)                                        
  5 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC  6:15.00    5:51.78          4  
                  32.42     1:07.32 (34.90)     1:44.84 (37.52)     2:22.24 (37.40)
        2:59.50 (37.26)     3:34.70 (35.20)     4:08.52 (33.82)     4:43.18 (34.66)
        5:18.07 (34.89)     5:51.78 (33.71)                                        
  6 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:10.00    5:57.27          3  
                  32.17     1:07.00 (34.83)     1:43.02 (36.02)     2:19.17 (36.15)
        2:55.63 (36.46)     3:32.42 (36.79)     4:09.12 (36.70)     4:45.17 (36.05)
        5:21.26 (36.09)     5:57.27 (36.01)                                        
  7 McCarthy, John W    44 Temescal Aquatic-38  6:05.00    5:59.57          2  
                  33.11     1:07.72 (34.61)     1:43.10 (35.38)     2:19.62 (36.52)
        2:55.18 (35.56)     3:31.50 (36.32)     4:08.73 (37.23)     4:45.97 (37.24)
        5:23.67 (37.70)     5:59.57 (35.90)                                        
  8 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC  6:00.00    5:59.63          1  
                  33.95     1:09.65 (35.70)     1:45.82 (36.17)     2:21.70 (35.88)
        2:57.98 (36.28)     3:33.66 (35.68)     4:10.31 (36.65)     4:47.46 (37.15)
        5:23.97 (36.51)     5:59.63 (35.66)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:37.46   5/20/2007 JEFF ERWIN                                 
         PMS: P 9:53.77  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 11:30.00   11:20.10          9  
                  31.80     1:06.01 (34.21)     1:40.86 (34.85)     2:15.01 (34.15)
        2:49.37 (34.36)     3:23.47 (34.10)     3:57.82 (34.35)     4:32.04 (34.22)
        5:05.92 (33.88)     5:40.09 (34.17)     6:14.47 (34.38)     6:49.05 (34.58)
        7:23.40 (34.35)     7:57.56 (34.16)     8:31.35 (33.79)     9:05.18 (33.83)
        9:39.73 (34.55)    10:14.02 (34.29)    10:47.54 (33.52)    11:20.10 (32.56)
  2 Heaney, Michael P   43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:30.00   11:35.91          7  
                  31.67     1:06.31 (34.64)     1:41.83 (35.52)     2:17.83 (36.00)
        2:53.33 (35.50)     3:29.26 (35.93)     4:05.05 (35.79)     4:40.85 (35.80)
        5:16.24 (35.39)     5:51.33 (35.09)     6:26.22 (34.89)     7:00.88 (34.66)
        7:35.15 (34.27)     8:09.76 (34.61)     8:44.27 (34.51)     9:18.76 (34.49)
        9:53.29 (34.53)    10:27.69 (34.40)    11:02.42 (34.73)    11:35.91 (33.49)
  3 Mac Donell, Brett   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:30.00   12:09.62          6  
                  32.20     1:07.27 (35.07)     1:43.05 (35.78)     2:19.14 (36.09)
        2:55.61 (36.47)     3:31.60 (35.99)     4:08.20 (36.60)     4:44.76 (36.56)
        5:21.42 (36.66)     5:57.92 (36.50)     6:34.92 (37.00)     7:12.39 (37.47)
        7:49.25 (36.86)     8:26.74 (37.49)     9:04.03 (37.29)     9:41.88 (37.85)
       10:18.67 (36.79)    10:55.78 (37.11)    11:33.50 (37.72)    12:09.62 (36.12)
  4 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 13:30.00   12:45.36          5  
                  35.80     1:14.81 (39.01)     1:53.57 (38.76)     2:32.41 (38.84)
        3:11.35 (38.94)     3:50.35 (39.00)     4:29.10 (38.75)     5:07.77 (38.67)
        5:46.79 (39.02)     6:25.75 (38.96)     7:04.91 (39.16)     7:44.20 (39.29)
        8:22.94 (38.74)     9:01.52 (38.58)     9:40.77 (39.25)    10:19.50 (38.73)
       10:56.81 (37.31)    11:34.28 (37.47)    12:10.73 (36.45)    12:45.36 (34.63)
  5 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC 12:30.00   12:46.21          4  
                  36.05     1:16.56 (40.51)     1:56.07 (39.51)     2:35.35 (39.28)
        3:14.01 (38.66)     3:52.53 (38.52)     4:31.03 (38.50)     5:09.38 (38.35)
        5:47.64 (38.26)     6:25.27 (37.63)     7:04.16 (38.89)     7:42.31 (38.15)
        8:20.83 (38.52)     8:58.64 (37.81)     9:36.95 (38.31)    10:15.41 (38.46)
       10:52.96 (37.55)    11:31.03 (38.07)    12:10.38 (39.35)    12:46.21 (35.83)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:01.00   5/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:46.01  12/31/1999 Tim Harvey                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC  18:34.17   18:26.46          9  
                  29.30     1:01.88 (32.58)     1:35.68 (33.80)     2:09.41 (33.73)
        2:42.79 (33.38)     3:16.49 (33.70)     3:49.49 (33.00)     4:22.98 (33.49)
        4:56.38 (33.40)     5:30.11 (33.73)     6:04.12 (34.01)     6:37.96 (33.84)
        7:11.83 (33.87)     7:46.33 (34.50)     8:20.25 (33.92)     8:54.70 (34.45)
        9:28.06 (33.36)    10:01.88 (33.82)    10:35.67 (33.79)    11:09.64 (33.97)
       11:43.96 (34.32)    12:18.05 (34.09)    12:51.22 (33.17)    13:24.62 (33.40)
       13:58.30 (33.68)    14:32.35 (34.05)    15:05.98 (33.63)    15:39.96 (33.98)
       16:13.01 (33.05)    16:46.88 (33.87)    17:20.33 (33.45)    17:54.05 (33.72)
       18:26.46 (32.41)
  2 Hoftyzer, Ernie     40 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:09.01   18:27.99          7  
                  29.93     1:02.94 (33.01)     1:36.42 (33.48)     2:10.06 (33.64)
        2:44.05 (33.99)     3:18.09 (34.04)     3:52.01 (33.92)     4:25.54 (33.53)
        4:59.22 (33.68)     5:32.85 (33.63)     6:06.41 (33.56)     6:39.99 (33.58)
        7:13.69 (33.70)     7:47.50 (33.81)     8:21.13 (33.63)     8:54.86 (33.73)
        9:28.88 (34.02)    10:02.84 (33.96)    10:36.76 (33.92)    11:10.95 (34.19)
       11:44.85 (33.90)    12:18.88 (34.03)    12:52.66 (33.78)    13:26.57 (33.91)
       14:00.35 (33.78)    14:33.95 (33.60)    15:07.47 (33.52)    15:40.99 (33.52)
       16:14.66 (33.67)    16:48.56 (33.90)    17:22.22 (33.66)    17:55.79 (33.57)
       18:27.99 (32.20)
  3 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:15.00   18:40.01          6  
                  31.69     1:05.52 (33.83)     1:39.90 (34.38)     2:14.01 (34.11)
        2:48.08 (34.07)     3:21.78 (33.70)     3:55.34 (33.56)     4:28.69 (33.35)
        5:02.00 (33.31)     5:35.15 (33.15)     6:08.01 (32.86)     6:40.96 (32.95)
        7:14.59 (33.63)     7:47.93 (33.34)     8:21.24 (33.31)     8:54.75 (33.51)
        9:28.09 (33.34)    10:02.06 (33.97)    10:35.71 (33.65)    11:09.73 (34.02)
       11:43.87 (34.14)    12:18.41 (34.54)    12:53.23 (34.82)  14:02.51 (1:09.28)
       14:37.35 (34.84)    15:12.58 (35.23)    15:47.46 (34.88)    16:22.82 (35.36)
       16:58.26 (35.44)    17:32.81 (34.55)    18:07.06 (34.25)    18:40.01 (32.95)
           18:40.01 ( )
  4 Heaney, Michael P   43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:30.00   20:05.78          5  
                  33.11     1:09.29 (36.18)     1:46.49 (37.20)     2:24.14 (37.65)
        3:01.80 (37.66)     3:39.20 (37.40)     4:16.61 (37.41)     4:53.64 (37.03)
        5:31.24 (37.60)     6:08.55 (37.31)     6:46.10 (37.55)     7:23.15 (37.05)
        8:00.44 (37.29)     8:37.71 (37.27)     9:14.96 (37.25)     9:52.08 (37.12)
       10:28.61 (36.53)    11:04.85 (36.24)    11:40.94 (36.09)    12:16.49 (35.55)
       12:52.13 (35.64)    13:27.88 (35.75)    14:03.38 (35.50)    14:39.01 (35.63)
       15:14.83 (35.82)    15:50.65 (35.82)    16:27.11 (36.46)    17:03.55 (36.44)
       17:40.50 (36.95)    18:16.97 (36.47)    18:53.87 (36.90)    19:30.44 (36.57)
       20:05.78 (35.34)
  5 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC 22:00.00   20:16.67          4  
                  35.41     1:13.40 (37.99)     1:51.07 (37.67)     2:28.36 (37.29)
        3:05.72 (37.36)     3:43.08 (37.36)     4:20.33 (37.25)     4:56.62 (36.29)
        5:33.43 (36.81)     6:12.48 (39.05)     6:50.85 (38.37)     7:28.12 (37.27)
        8:05.00 (36.88)     8:41.84 (36.84)     9:18.00 (36.16)     9:54.41 (36.41)
       10:30.55 (36.14)    11:07.02 (36.47)    11:43.15 (36.13)    12:19.44 (36.29)
       12:55.77 (36.33)    13:31.54 (35.77)    14:07.84 (36.30)    14:43.50 (35.66)
       15:19.72 (36.22)    15:55.74 (36.02)    16:32.15 (36.41)    17:08.93 (36.78)
       17:46.04 (37.11)    18:21.72 (35.68)    18:58.21 (36.49)    19:34.15 (35.94)
       20:16.67 (42.52)
  6 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:00.00   20:26.57          3  
                  32.78     1:08.60 (35.82)     1:45.64 (37.04)     2:22.77 (37.13)
        2:59.55 (36.78)     3:36.37 (36.82)     4:13.08 (36.71)     4:50.08 (37.00)
        5:27.25 (37.17)     6:04.28 (37.03)     6:41.00 (36.72)     7:17.81 (36.81)
        7:54.33 (36.52)     8:31.36 (37.03)     9:08.46 (37.10)     9:45.71 (37.25)
       10:22.91 (37.20)    11:00.34 (37.43)    11:37.76 (37.42)    12:15.27 (37.51)
       12:52.78 (37.51)    13:30.75 (37.97)    14:08.64 (37.89)    14:46.22 (37.58)
       15:23.89 (37.67)    16:01.95 (38.06)    16:40.24 (38.29)    17:18.41 (38.17)
       17:56.26 (37.85)    18:34.55 (38.29)    19:12.08 (37.53)    19:49.64 (37.56)
       20:26.57 (36.93)
  7 Grady, Patrick O    43 University of Sa-PC 21:00.00   20:39.26          2  
                  32.98     1:08.56 (35.58)     1:45.04 (36.48)     2:21.56 (36.52)
        2:58.51 (36.95)     3:35.64 (37.13)     4:12.74 (37.10)     4:49.62 (36.88)
        5:26.86 (37.24)     6:03.75 (36.89)     6:41.06 (37.31)     7:18.46 (37.40)
        7:55.58 (37.12)     8:33.36 (37.78)     9:11.56 (38.20)     9:49.62 (38.06)
       10:28.07 (38.45)    11:06.89 (38.82)    11:44.87 (37.98)    12:23.08 (38.21)
       13:01.66 (38.58)    13:38.98 (37.32)    14:16.91 (37.93)    14:55.03 (38.12)
       15:34.24 (39.21)    16:13.02 (38.78)    16:51.40 (38.38)    17:30.36 (38.96)
       18:08.24 (37.88)    18:46.94 (38.70)    19:24.81 (37.87)    20:01.34 (36.53)
       20:39.26 (37.92)
  8 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 22:00.00   21:24.67          1  
                  34.75     1:12.66 (37.91)     1:50.99 (38.33)     2:29.11 (38.12)
        3:07.09 (37.98)     3:45.30 (38.21)     4:24.07 (38.77)     5:02.62 (38.55)
        5:40.97 (38.35)     6:19.20 (38.23)     6:57.23 (38.03)     7:35.50 (38.27)
        8:13.73 (38.23)     8:52.29 (38.56)     9:30.87 (38.58)    10:09.82 (38.95)
       10:49.26 (39.44)    11:28.36 (39.10)    12:07.12 (38.76)    12:46.62 (39.50)
       13:26.38 (39.76)    14:06.11 (39.73)    14:45.51 (39.40)    15:24.98 (39.47)
       16:04.82 (39.84)    16:44.84 (40.02)    17:24.94 (40.10)    18:05.33 (40.39)
       18:45.57 (40.24)    19:26.40 (40.83)    20:06.47 (40.07)    20:46.43 (39.96)
       21:24.67 (38.24)
  9 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC 20:45.00   21:48.29        
                  31.02     1:05.52 (34.50)     1:41.01 (35.49)     2:16.94 (35.93)
        2:53.00 (36.06)     3:29.82 (36.82)     4:05.73 (35.91)     4:43.68 (37.95)
        5:22.12 (38.44)     6:02.27 (40.15)     6:42.89 (40.62)     7:24.55 (41.66)
        8:06.12 (41.57)     8:47.96 (41.84)     9:29.51 (41.55)    10:11.03 (41.52)
       10:52.21 (41.18)    11:33.64 (41.43)    12:17.31 (43.67)    12:59.76 (42.45)
       13:42.65 (42.89)    14:24.79 (42.14)    15:06.93 (42.14)    15:48.76 (41.83)
       16:30.47 (41.71)    17:10.54 (40.07)    17:50.04 (39.50)    18:29.51 (39.47)
       19:09.27 (39.76)    19:49.42 (40.15)    20:28.24 (38.82)    21:09.22 (40.98)
       21:48.29 (39.07)
 10 Fine, Kenneth M     41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 25:00.00   23:48.78        
                  39.44     1:21.87 (42.43)     2:05.37 (43.50)     2:48.61 (43.24)
        3:32.10 (43.49)     4:15.56 (43.46)     4:58.99 (43.43)     5:42.21 (43.22)
        6:25.93 (43.72)     7:09.38 (43.45)     7:52.54 (43.16)     8:35.53 (42.99)
        9:18.95 (43.42)    10:03.74 (44.79)    10:45.35 (41.61)    11:28.06 (42.71)
       12:10.93 (42.87)    12:53.90 (42.97)    13:37.27 (43.37)    14:19.88 (42.61)
       15:04.51 (44.63)    15:47.00 (42.49)    16:30.38 (43.38)    17:14.16 (43.78)
       17:57.71 (43.55)    18:41.31 (43.60)    19:25.09 (43.78)    20:08.93 (43.84)
       20:52.86 (43.93)    21:36.58 (43.72)  23:05.44 (1:28.86)    23:48.77 (43.33)
        23:48.78 (0.01)
 11 Farmer, Peter C     41 University of Sa-PC 27:00.00   24:10.05        
                  36.59     1:17.21 (40.62)     2:00.19 (42.98)   3:26.52 (1:26.33)
        4:11.28 (44.76)     4:55.18 (43.90)     5:38.63 (43.45)     6:23.80 (45.17)
        7:08.14 (44.34)   8:37.99 (1:29.85)     9:22.35 (44.36)    10:06.36 (44.01)
       10:51.69 (45.33)    11:36.90 (45.21)    12:21.85 (44.95)    13:07.17 (45.32)
       13:52.54 (45.37)    14:37.06 (44.52)    15:20.31 (43.25)    16:04.73 (44.42)
       16:48.66 (43.93)    17:34.57 (45.91)    18:19.52 (44.95)    19:03.96 (44.44)
       19:48.59 (44.63)    20:33.34 (44.75)    21:17.90 (44.56)    22:02.76 (44.86)
       22:46.73 (43.97)    23:29.95 (43.22)    24:10.05 (40.10)                    
 12 Considine, Daniel   42 University of Sa-PC 25:00.00   24:12.98        
                  39.90     1:21.14 (41.24)     2:04.39 (43.25)     2:47.97 (43.58)
        3:32.23 (44.26)     4:18.55 (46.32)     5:04.37 (45.82)     5:51.05 (46.68)
        6:37.65 (46.60)     7:23.81 (46.16)     8:09.79 (45.98)     8:55.12 (45.33)
        9:38.78 (43.66)    10:22.90 (44.12)    11:08.07 (45.17)    11:53.66 (45.59)
       12:38.54 (44.88)    13:22.89 (44.35)    14:07.63 (44.74)    14:52.50 (44.87)
       15:37.43 (44.93)    16:22.56 (45.13)    17:06.41 (43.85)    17:50.56 (44.15)
       18:34.14 (43.58)    19:17.48 (43.34)    20:00.28 (42.80)    20:42.89 (42.61)
       21:25.27 (42.38)    22:08.23 (42.96)    22:51.09 (42.86)    23:33.27 (42.18)
       24:12.98 (39.71)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.93  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Chris        43 Temescal Aquatic-38    30.00      28.19          9  
  2 Mc Cormack, Bryan   44 The Olympic Club-PC    29.91      29.05          7  
  3 Mc Sweeney, Brian   43 University of Sa-PC    30.26      31.10          6  
  4 Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC    34.51      33.08          5  
  5 Novaes, Paul        44 San Mateo Master-PC    35.00      35.29          4  
  6 Cruse, Bryce        41 Marin Pirates Ma-38    37.11      35.85          3  
 -- Chavez, Frederick   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    36.00         DQ        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 51.87  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Chris        43 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:03.00    1:01.26          9  
                  30.41     1:01.26 (30.85)                                        
  2 Mc Cormack, Bryan   44 The Olympic Club-PC  1:07.50    1:04.48          7  
                  31.35     1:04.48 (33.13)                                        
  3 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:08.00    1:05.08          6  
                  31.82     1:05.08 (33.26)                                        
  4 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:07.00    1:06.80          5  
                  33.00     1:06.80 (33.80)                                        
  5 Mc Sweeney, Brian   43 University of Sa-PC  1:07.02    1:07.92          4  
                  32.25     1:07.92 (35.67)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:52.32  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:57.12    1:59.93          9  
                  28.27       58.09 (29.82)     1:29.15 (31.06)     1:59.93 (30.78)
  2 Cardineau, Yan      42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:11.00    2:15.30          7  
                  32.61     1:07.09 (34.48)     1:41.52 (34.43)     2:15.30 (33.78)
  3 Barta, Chris        43 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:15.00    2:17.41          6  
                  31.51     1:04.86 (33.35)     1:41.20 (36.34)     2:17.41 (36.21)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
         PMS: P 26.74  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.74      27.26          9  
  2 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC     28.37      28.43          7  
  3 Hamilton, Nathan    41 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    29.00      31.02          6  
  4 Schwenger, John F   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.80      31.72          5  
  5 Stump, R Chris      40 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    32.00      32.61          4  
  6 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC    33.50      33.41          3  
  7 Messner, Tim P      42 Fig Garden Swim-PC     35.99      34.37          2  
  8 Del Bene, Paul M    40 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    35.01      35.59          1  
  9 Jones, Scott        42 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    35.00      35.68        
 10 Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC    35.46      38.14        
 11 Jimerson, Steven    43 Ellis Electric E-38    52.00      52.22        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 57.60  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    57.60      59.07          9  
                  28.07       59.07 (31.00)                                        
  2 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:02.64    1:02.77          7  
                  29.62     1:02.77 (33.15)                                        
  3 Schwenger, John F   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.60    1:09.88          6  
                  33.27     1:09.88 (36.61)                                        
  4 Gronert, Karsten    44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:13.00    1:11.51          5  
                  34.36     1:11.51 (37.15)                                        
  5 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  1:15.50    1:12.63          4  
                  34.03     1:12.63 (38.60)                                        
  6 Messner, Tim P      42 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:18.06    1:16.39          3  
                  37.09     1:16.39 (39.30)                                        
  7 Del Bene, Paul M    40 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:18.68          2  
                  36.97     1:18.68 (41.71)                                        
  8 Jones, Scott        42 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:15.00    1:18.72          1  
                  37.87     1:18.72 (40.85)                                        
  9 Mai, Ping           40 University of Sa-PC  1:35.00    1:35.54        
                  44.83     1:35.54 (50.71)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.37   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:03.31  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:03.37    2:06.99          9  
                  28.47     1:00.39 (31.92)     1:33.31 (32.92)     2:06.99 (33.68)
  2 Hamilton, Nathan    41 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  2:21.00    2:21.69          7  
                  31.61     1:06.26 (34.65)     1:42.99 (36.73)     2:21.69 (38.70)
  3 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:19.82    2:23.54          6  
                  30.71     1:06.55 (35.84)     1:44.93 (38.38)     2:23.54 (38.61)
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  2:35.50    2:36.01          5  
                  34.91     1:13.99 (39.08)     1:54.55 (40.56)     2:36.01 (41.46)
  5 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:46.00    2:47.38          4  
                  37.78     1:20.15 (42.37)     2:03.54 (43.39)     2:47.38 (43.84)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2001 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt         44 Salinas Valley A-PC    23.69      23.72P         9  
  2 Cardineau, Yan      42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    25.70      25.80          7  
  3 Bajet, Denis        42 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.00      26.05          6  
  4 Flynn, Sean P       43 University of Sa-PC    27.06      27.32          5  
  5 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC    28.99      27.87          4  
  6 Bond, Chris S       43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.02      28.48          3  
  7 Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC    28.73      29.30          2  
  8 Jones, Scott        42 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    30.00      29.51          1  
  9 Grady, Patrick O    43 University of Sa-PC    30.00      30.24        
 10 Mc Sweeney, Brian   43 University of Sa-PC    29.63      30.34        
 11 Cruse, Bryce        41 Marin Pirates Ma-38    32.94      32.81        
 12 Novaes, Paul        44 San Mateo Master-PC    35.00      34.78        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 53.18  12/31/1996 Sandy MacDonald                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt         44 Salinas Valley A-PC    52.98      52.73P         9  
                  24.54       52.73 (28.19)                                        
  2 Cardineau, Yan      42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    55.00      55.75          7  
                  26.49       55.75 (29.26)                                        
  3 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC     57.29      57.02          6  
                  26.86       57.02 (30.16)                                        
  4 Bajet, Denis        42 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.80      58.74          5  
                  27.27       58.74 (31.47)                                        
  5 Bond, Chris S       43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.83    1:02.83          4  
                  28.77     1:02.83 (34.06)                                        
  6 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  1:05.20    1:05.09          3  
                  29.60     1:05.09 (35.49)                                        
  7 Flynn, Sean P       43 University of Sa-PC  1:11.76    1:05.22          2  
                  29.46     1:05.22 (35.76)                                        
  8 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:06.26          1  
                  30.78     1:06.26 (35.48)                                        
  9 Mc Sweeney, Brian   43 University of Sa-PC  1:08.73    1:13.75        
                  34.04     1:13.75 (39.71)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 1:56.79  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Mark W       42 Oakwood Athletic-PC  2:08.78    2:05.13          9  
                  27.99       59.52 (31.53)     1:31.86 (32.34)     2:05.13 (33.27)
  2 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:10.05    2:10.88          7  
                  29.14     1:02.04 (32.90)     1:35.86 (33.82)     2:10.88 (35.02)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.03   3/29/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 53.41  12/31/2008 Roque Santos                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angel, Jorge I      42 Tri Valley Maste-PC    58.00      59.61          9  
                  27.70       59.61 (31.91)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Nathan    41 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:01.00    1:01.79          7  
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)                                        
  3 Bajet, Denis        42 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.50    1:02.47          6  
                  28.61     1:02.47 (33.86)                                        
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  1:08.50    1:06.24          5  
                  32.74     1:06.24 (33.50)                                        
  5 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC  1:40.00    1:06.48          4  
                  30.18     1:06.48 (36.30)                                        
  6 Grady, Patrick O    43 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:08.05          3  
                  31.48     1:08.05 (36.57)                                        
  7 Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:11.40    1:08.16          2  
                  31.58     1:08.16 (36.58)                                        
  8 Jones, Scott        42 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:10.00    1:09.81          1  
                  30.95     1:09.81 (38.86)                                        
  9 Chavez, Frederick   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:16.00    1:13.63        
                  34.41     1:13.63 (39.22)                                        
 10 Novaes, Paul        44 San Mateo Master-PC  1:15.00    1:15.74        
                  35.25     1:15.74 (40.49)                                        
 -- Bond, Chris S       43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00         DQ        
                  30.56          DQ (36.24)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:53.59  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:53.49    1:54.91          9  
                  25.76       54.49 (28.73)     1:27.67 (33.18)     1:54.91 (27.24)
  2 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:08.86    2:11.35          7  
                  27.98     1:03.94 (35.96)     1:40.74 (36.80)     2:11.35 (30.61)
  3 Cardineau, Yan      42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:08.00    2:11.47          6  
                  27.36     1:01.43 (34.07)     1:41.10 (39.67)     2:11.47 (30.37)
  4 Angel, Jorge I      42 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:10.00    2:12.89          5  
                  27.90     1:04.59 (36.69)     1:43.98 (39.39)     2:12.89 (28.91)
  5 Schwenger, John F   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:18.40    2:16.81          4  
                  29.80     1:06.09 (36.29)     1:46.18 (40.09)     2:16.81 (30.63)
  6 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:15.00    2:19.49          3  
                  30.58     1:05.39 (34.81)     1:46.21 (40.82)     2:19.49 (33.28)
  7 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:25.00    2:23.74          2  
                  30.24     1:06.43 (36.19)     1:51.02 (44.59)     2:23.74 (32.72)
  8 Stump, R Chris      40 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:20.00    2:24.80          1  
                  30.42     1:09.89 (39.47)     1:51.36 (41.47)     2:24.80 (33.44)
  9 McCarthy, John W    44 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:31.00    2:27.93        
                  30.83     1:09.85 (39.02)     1:54.36 (44.51)     2:27.93 (33.57)
 10 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  2:21.50    2:29.24        
                  30.04     1:14.33 (44.29)     1:54.02 (39.69)     2:29.24 (35.22)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 4:01.87  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:01.87    4:03.18          9  
                  27.03       57.29 (30.26)     1:28.39 (31.10)     1:59.55 (31.16)
        2:32.59 (33.04)     3:05.95 (33.36)     3:34.79 (28.84)     4:03.18 (28.39)
  2 Hamilton, Nathan    41 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  4:40.00    4:44.53          7  
                  32.01     1:07.57 (35.56)     1:44.21 (36.64)     2:21.26 (37.05)
        2:59.71 (38.45)     3:38.71 (39.00)     4:11.93 (33.22)     4:44.53 (32.60)
  3 Angel, Jorge I      42 Tri Valley Maste-PC  4:25.00    4:46.87          6  
                  28.22     1:01.12 (32.90)     1:39.63 (38.51)     2:16.40 (36.77)
        2:57.57 (41.17)     3:40.05 (42.48)     4:14.01 (33.96)     4:46.87 (32.86)
  4 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:00.00    4:54.75          5  
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)     1:43.96 (39.17)     2:22.34 (38.38)
        3:05.77 (43.43)     3:49.23 (43.46)     4:22.94 (33.71)     4:54.75 (31.81)
  5 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:10.00    5:06.27          4  
                  32.25     1:10.36 (38.11)     1:49.05 (38.69)     2:26.98 (37.93)
        3:10.71 (43.73)     3:54.31 (43.60)     4:31.23 (36.92)     5:06.27 (35.04)
  6 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC  5:15.00    5:15.48          3  
                  33.91     1:12.26 (38.35)     1:53.22 (40.96)     2:32.84 (39.62)
        3:18.56 (45.72)     4:03.24 (44.68)     4:40.38 (37.14)     5:15.48 (35.10)
  7 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  5:24.50    5:19.35          2  
                  31.45     1:08.32 (36.87)     1:53.16 (44.84)     2:37.03 (43.87)
        3:20.17 (43.14)     4:03.92 (43.75)     4:42.65 (38.73)     5:19.35 (36.70)
  8 Grady, Patrick O    43 University of Sa-PC  5:15.00    5:20.41          1  
                  33.05     1:14.11 (41.06)     1:55.03 (40.92)     2:34.96 (39.93)
        3:20.72 (45.76)     4:05.87 (45.15)     4:43.34 (37.47)     5:20.41 (37.07)
  9 Considine, Daniel   42 University of Sa-PC  6:15.00    6:14.00        
                  44.10     1:30.68 (46.58)     2:22.68 (52.00)     3:11.85 (49.17)
        4:03.44 (51.59)     4:51.51 (48.07)     5:34.50 (42.99)     6:14.00 (39.50)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.10    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 21.87  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    23.50      23.00          9  
  2 Ericsson, Ken       49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    23.50      23.48          7  
  3 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             23.50      23.55          6  
  4 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.25      23.68          5  
  5 Gothberg, Brad A    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.30      23.82          4  
  6 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.50      23.86          3  
  7 Remmert, Greg A     47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.50      24.46          2  
  8 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    25.80      24.49          1  
  9 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC    24.95      25.20        
 10 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC    24.60      25.27        
 11 Allen, Chuck F      46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.60      25.28        
 12 Bhisitkul, Robert   48 University of Sa-PC    27.00      25.45        
 13 Alandt, Robert F    48 San Mateo Master-PC    26.00      25.51        
 14 Goble, John M       47 Almaden Swim & R-PC    26.50      25.85        
 15 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt  46 Fig Garden Swim-PC     25.72      25.95        
 16 Homonnay, Chris A   48 Club Hot Tub-38        30.00      25.98        
 17 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    27.38      26.97        
 18 Fegler, Jerry A     46 Unattached             28.00      27.52        
 19 Lee, Brian D        48 Fremont Glenmoor-38    27.54      27.62        
 20 Rader, David M      49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.87      28.30        
 21 Kleinerman, David   48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.00      28.70        
 22 Hughey, Brent       48 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.58      29.41        
 23 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.00      29.44        
 24 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.74      30.63        
 25 Keane, Frank X      45 University of Sa-PC    29.40      30.69        
 26 Pasternak, Joseph   48 University of Sa-PC    50.00      31.91        
 27 Graham, William S   48 San Francisco Ts-PC    32.00      32.79        
 28 Sands, Mark         49 Bear River Swimm-38    34.48      33.26        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.72   4/26/2009 RICH SAEGER                                  
         PMS: P 46.72  12/31/2009 Rich Saeger                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David   48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    50.00      48.97          9  
                  23.69       48.97 (25.28)                                        
  2 Remmert, Greg A     47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    51.80      49.82          7  
                  24.30       49.82 (25.52)                                        
  3 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    49.90      49.95          6  
                  23.95       49.95 (26.00)                                        
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.90      51.83          5  
                  25.06       51.83 (26.77)                                        
  5 Gothberg, Brad A    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.80      51.89          4  
                  24.99       51.89 (26.90)                                        
  6 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    54.47      52.50          3  
                  24.85       52.50 (27.65)                                        
  7 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             52.00      53.13          2  
                  25.10       53.13 (28.03)                                        
  8 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC    52.64      53.35          1  
                  25.83       53.35 (27.52)                                        
  9 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    56.39      54.70        
                  26.50       54.70 (28.20)                                        
 10 Bhisitkul, Robert   48 University of Sa-PC    55.00      55.36        
                  26.76       55.36 (28.60)                                        
 11 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC    54.12      55.56        
                  26.57       55.56 (28.99)                                        
 12 Allen, Chuck F      46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    56.40      55.70        
                  27.83       55.70 (27.87)                                        
 13 Kadi, Mike          46 Unattached             57.60      56.88        
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)                                        
 14 Alandt, Robert F    48 San Mateo Master-PC    57.00      58.40        
                  27.87       58.40 (30.53)                                        
 15 Goble, John M       47 Almaden Swim & R-PC    59.50      58.70        
                  28.05       58.70 (30.65)                                        
 16 Griffith, Wayne W   49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.57      58.87        
                  28.63       58.87 (30.24)                                        
 17 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt  46 Fig Garden Swim-PC     58.12      59.24        
                  27.35       59.24 (31.89)                                        
 18 Rader, David M      49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:04.85    1:00.37        
                  29.37     1:00.37 (31.00)                                        
 19 Kleinerman, David   48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.00    1:04.85        
                  30.26     1:04.85 (34.59)                                        
 20 Hughey, Brent       48 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.28    1:05.67        
                  32.10     1:05.67 (33.57)                                        
 21 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:06.00    1:05.78        
                1:05.77      1:05.78 (0.01)                                        
 22 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:06.97    1:08.99        
                  32.44     1:08.99 (36.55)                                        
 23 Martin, Gregg J     46 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:15.00    1:09.55        
                  33.31     1:09.55 (36.24)                                        
 24 Pasternak, Joseph   48 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:20.30        
                  39.07     1:20.30 (41.23)                                        
 25 Sands, Mark         49 Bear River Swimm-38  1:21.55    1:22.19        
                  38.38     1:22.19 (43.81)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.24   5/10/2009 KEITH SWITZER                              
         PMS: P 1:45.35  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:51.00    1:51.90          9  
                  25.39       53.55 (28.16)     1:22.77 (29.22)     1:51.90 (29.13)
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:54.50    1:55.01          7  
                  26.48       55.48 (29.00)     1:25.43 (29.95)     1:55.01 (29.58)
  3 Gothberg, Brad A    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:02.20    1:55.85          6  
                  26.50       56.00 (29.50)     1:26.20 (30.20)     1:55.85 (29.65)
  4 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:04.66    1:58.20          5  
                  26.63       55.86 (29.23)     1:26.26 (30.40)     1:58.20 (31.94)
  5 Coquillard, Moby R  47 San Mateo Master-PC  1:59.99    2:00.69          4  
                  28.22       58.64 (30.42)     1:29.94 (31.30)     2:00.69 (30.75)
  6 Johnson, Ron A      45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:02.50    2:01.54          3  
                  26.91       56.92 (30.01)     1:28.81 (31.89)     2:01.54 (32.73)
  7 Allen, Chuck F      46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.00    2:02.42          2  
                  28.64     1:00.41 (31.77)     1:31.53 (31.12)     2:02.42 (30.89)
  8 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:02.50    2:02.86          1  
                  27.11       57.73 (30.62)     1:30.16 (32.43)     2:02.86 (32.70)
  9 Gormly, Sherwin J   48 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:02.00    2:03.86        
                  27.99       58.43 (30.44)     1:30.78 (32.35)     2:03.86 (33.08)
 10 Kadi, Mike          46 Unattached           2:07.92    2:04.65        
                  29.12     1:00.81 (31.69)     1:32.94 (32.13)     2:04.65 (31.71)
 11 Turek, Paul J       46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:10.00    2:06.39        
                  29.27     1:00.46 (31.19)     1:33.30 (32.84)     2:06.39 (33.09)
 12 Goble, John M       47 Almaden Swim & R-PC  2:15.00    2:09.41        
                  30.18     1:02.46 (32.28)     1:36.23 (33.77)     2:09.41 (33.18)
 13 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:15.00    2:14.23        
                  32.08     1:05.61 (33.53)     1:39.83 (34.22)     2:14.23 (34.40)
 14 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:21.94        
                  32.57     1:08.65 (36.08)     1:45.36 (36.71)     2:21.94 (36.58)
 15 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:35.00    2:29.02        
                                1:11.30 ( )     1:50.69 (39.39)     2:29.02 (38.33)
 16 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:36.77    2:46.33        
                  35.73     1:17.11 (41.38)     2:02.58 (45.47)     2:46.33 (43.75)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:54.92  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remmert, Greg A     47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:10.00    5:06.34          9  
                  27.89       57.91 (30.02)     1:29.15 (31.24)     2:00.30 (31.15)
        2:31.46 (31.16)     3:02.76 (31.30)     3:33.75 (30.99)     4:04.82 (31.07)
        4:35.90 (31.08)     5:06.34 (30.44)                                        
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:08.00    5:10.03          7  
                  27.15       57.82 (30.67)     1:28.98 (31.16)     2:00.87 (31.89)
        2:32.45 (31.58)     3:04.28 (31.83)     3:35.52 (31.24)     4:07.48 (31.96)
        4:39.12 (31.64)     5:10.03 (30.91)                                        
  3 Allen, Chuck F      46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:50.00    5:36.78          6  
                  30.21     1:03.08 (32.87)     1:36.88 (33.80)     2:11.03 (34.15)
        2:45.18 (34.15)     3:19.77 (34.59)     3:54.28 (34.51)     4:28.85 (34.57)
        5:03.30 (34.45)     5:36.78 (33.48)                                        
  4 Notaro, Michael R   47 Manatee Aquatic-PC   5:45.00    5:38.95          5  
                  30.10     1:03.33 (33.23)     1:37.39 (34.06)     2:12.32 (34.93)
        2:47.31 (34.99)     3:22.67 (35.36)     3:57.68 (35.01)     4:32.66 (34.98)
        5:06.70 (34.04)     5:38.95 (32.25)                                        
  5 Turek, Paul J       46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:45.00    5:39.88          4  
                  30.79     1:03.97 (33.18)     1:38.14 (34.17)     2:12.58 (34.44)
        2:46.70 (34.12)     3:20.80 (34.10)     3:55.17 (34.37)     4:29.86 (34.69)
        5:05.09 (35.23)     5:39.88 (34.79)                                        
  6 Swartout, Kurt      48 Rocklin Aquatics-PC  5:50.00    5:41.76          3  
                  31.88     1:05.31 (33.43)     1:39.43 (34.12)     2:14.20 (34.77)
        2:49.16 (34.96)     3:24.23 (35.07)     3:58.88 (34.65)     4:33.76 (34.88)
        5:08.54 (34.78)     5:41.76 (33.22)                                        
  7 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:45.00    5:42.12          2  
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)     1:39.13 (34.85)     2:14.45 (35.32)
        2:50.00 (35.55)     3:25.06 (35.06)     3:59.67 (34.61)     4:35.04 (35.37)
        5:09.59 (34.55)     5:42.12 (32.53)                                        
  8 Rader, David M      49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:55.00    5:51.39          1  
                  32.92     1:07.14 (34.22)     1:42.66 (35.52)     2:18.69 (36.03)
        2:54.77 (36.08)     3:30.87 (36.10)     4:07.45 (36.58)     4:43.06 (35.61)
        5:18.19 (35.13)     5:51.39 (33.20)                                        
  9 Sheeper, Tim K      46 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  6:00.00    5:52.59        
                  33.09     1:08.16 (35.07)     1:43.51 (35.35)     2:18.87 (35.36)
        2:55.07 (36.20)     3:31.24 (36.17)     4:07.25 (36.01)     4:43.06 (35.81)
        5:18.88 (35.82)     5:52.59 (33.71)                                        
 10 Griffith, Wayne W   49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:16.87    6:05.08        
                  32.21     1:07.83 (35.62)     1:44.89 (37.06)     2:22.51 (37.62)
        3:00.18 (37.67)     3:37.42 (37.24)     4:14.88 (37.46)     4:52.24 (37.36)
        5:29.76 (37.52)     6:05.08 (35.32)                                        
 11 Hill, Brian R       47 Temescal Aquatic-38  6:15.00    6:05.93        
                  34.40     1:10.66 (36.26)     1:47.74 (37.08)     2:25.04 (37.30)
        3:01.71 (36.67)     3:38.52 (36.81)     4:15.75 (37.23)     4:53.49 (37.74)
        5:30.47 (36.98)     6:05.93 (35.46)                                        
 12 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC  6:18.00    6:07.66        
                  32.97     1:09.28 (36.31)     1:46.63 (37.35)     2:24.47 (37.84)
        3:01.76 (37.29)     3:39.25 (37.49)     4:16.70 (37.45)     4:54.97 (38.27)
        5:32.20 (37.23)     6:07.66 (35.46)                                        
 13 Goble, John M       47 Almaden Swim & R-PC  6:55.00    6:10.25        
                  33.18     1:08.56 (35.38)     1:46.34 (37.78)     2:25.58 (39.24)
        3:04.41 (38.83)     3:43.59 (39.18)     4:21.88 (38.29)     5:00.09 (38.21)
        5:37.36 (37.27)     6:10.25 (32.89)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:52.53   4/19/2009 D SCOTT WELLS                             
         PMS: P 10:09.24  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC 10:45.00   10:54.32          9  
                  29.91     1:03.35 (33.44)     1:36.79 (33.44)     2:10.74 (33.95)
        2:44.68 (33.94)     3:18.22 (33.54)     3:52.03 (33.81)     4:25.70 (33.67)
        4:58.85 (33.15)     5:32.35 (33.50)     6:04.45 (32.10)     6:36.85 (32.40)
        7:09.60 (32.75)     7:42.39 (32.79)     8:14.88 (32.49)     8:47.23 (32.35)
        9:19.79 (32.56)     9:52.10 (32.31)    10:24.29 (32.19)    10:54.32 (30.03)
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 11:35.00   11:31.35          7  
                  30.41     1:04.48 (34.07)     1:40.33 (35.85)     2:15.97 (35.64)
        2:51.52 (35.55)     3:27.15 (35.63)     4:02.68 (35.53)     4:38.19 (35.51)
        5:13.69 (35.50)     5:48.87 (35.18)     6:23.94 (35.07)     6:58.82 (34.88)
        7:33.81 (34.99)     8:08.39 (34.58)     8:42.83 (34.44)     9:17.06 (34.23)
        9:51.10 (34.04)    10:25.35 (34.25)    10:59.41 (34.06)    11:31.35 (31.94)
  3 Turek, Paul J       46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 11:45.00   11:45.60          6  
                  31.27     1:04.35 (33.08)     1:38.90 (34.55)     2:14.28 (35.38)
        2:49.69 (35.41)     3:25.32 (35.63)     4:00.88 (35.56)     4:36.49 (35.61)
        5:12.26 (35.77)     5:48.18 (35.92)     6:23.82 (35.64)     6:59.21 (35.39)
        7:34.87 (35.66)     8:10.38 (35.51)     8:46.37 (35.99)     9:21.76 (35.39)
        9:57.40 (35.64)    10:33.30 (35.90)    11:09.46 (36.16)    11:45.60 (36.14)
  4 Johnson, Ron A      45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 11:40.00   11:49.89          5  
                  30.06     1:03.91 (33.85)     1:39.05 (35.14)     2:14.49 (35.44)
        2:50.03 (35.54)     3:25.81 (35.78)     4:01.82 (36.01)     4:38.09 (36.27)
        5:14.36 (36.27)     5:50.78 (36.42)     6:27.42 (36.64)     7:03.33 (35.91)
        7:39.53 (36.20)     8:15.90 (36.37)     8:52.27 (36.37)     9:28.30 (36.03)
       10:04.70 (36.40)    10:40.60 (35.90)    11:15.87 (35.27)    11:49.89 (34.02)
  5 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC 12:50.00   12:49.57          4  
                  34.48     1:12.48 (38.00)     1:51.04 (38.56)     2:30.08 (39.04)
        3:09.57 (39.49)     3:49.06 (39.49)     4:28.35 (39.29)     5:07.18 (38.83)
        5:46.22 (39.04)     6:25.08 (38.86)     7:04.37 (39.29)     7:43.34 (38.97)
        8:22.58 (39.24)     9:01.27 (38.69)     9:39.91 (38.64)    10:18.39 (38.48)
       10:56.55 (38.16)    11:34.60 (38.05)    12:12.75 (38.15)    12:49.57 (36.82)
  6 Lee, Brian D        48 Fremont Glenmoor-38 16:25.00   15:37.07          3  
                  35.38     1:20.79 (45.41)     2:08.55 (47.76)     2:56.73 (48.18)
        3:42.51 (45.78)     4:29.72 (47.21)     5:15.92 (46.20)     6:04.10 (48.18)
        6:52.09 (47.99)     7:39.72 (47.63)     8:27.81 (48.09)     9:16.37 (48.56)
       10:05.15 (48.78)    10:53.22 (48.07)    11:40.76 (47.54)    12:29.51 (48.75)
       13:17.62 (48.11)    14:05.92 (48.30)    14:53.06 (47.14)    15:37.07 (44.01)
  7 Pasternak, Joseph   48 University of Sa-PC 25:00.00   17:22.04          2  
                  42.18     1:31.36 (49.18)     2:22.34 (50.98)     3:14.81 (52.47)
        4:06.90 (52.09)     4:59.06 (52.16)     5:51.56 (52.50)     6:46.24 (54.68)
        7:40.35 (54.11)     8:34.15 (53.80)     9:27.87 (53.72)    10:20.81 (52.94)
       11:13.15 (52.34)    12:06.17 (53.02)    13:00.02 (53.85)    13:54.06 (54.04)
       14:47.37 (53.31)    15:40.60 (53.23)    16:32.60 (52.00)    17:22.04 (49.44)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:22.77   5/10/2009 D SCOTT WELLS                             
         PMS: P 16:51.00  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:00.00   18:26.27          9  
                  30.39     1:03.47 (33.08)     1:37.55 (34.08)     2:11.42 (33.87)
        2:45.70 (34.28)     3:19.86 (34.16)     3:53.85 (33.99)     4:27.78 (33.93)
        5:02.06 (34.28)     5:35.97 (33.91)     6:10.16 (34.19)     6:44.18 (34.02)
        7:18.13 (33.95)     7:51.72 (33.59)     8:25.55 (33.83)     8:59.45 (33.90)
        9:33.28 (33.83)    10:06.89 (33.61)    10:40.60 (33.71)    11:14.46 (33.86)
       11:47.85 (33.39)    12:21.50 (33.65)    12:55.38 (33.88)    13:29.23 (33.85)
       14:02.54 (33.31)    14:36.05 (33.51)    15:09.31 (33.26)    15:42.53 (33.22)
       16:15.90 (33.37)    16:49.02 (33.12)    17:21.98 (32.96)    17:54.59 (32.61)
       18:26.27 (31.68)
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC 18:05.00   18:32.92          7  
                  30.11     1:01.77 (31.66)     1:34.00 (32.23)     2:06.52 (32.52)
        2:39.45 (32.93)     3:11.65 (32.20)     3:44.79 (33.14)     4:17.57 (32.78)
        4:50.12 (32.55)     5:23.04 (32.92)     5:55.54 (32.50)     6:28.51 (32.97)
        7:01.16 (32.65)     7:33.88 (32.72)     8:06.67 (32.79)     8:40.24 (33.57)
        9:14.20 (33.96)     9:47.95 (33.75)    10:22.03 (34.08)    10:55.99 (33.96)
       11:29.43 (33.44)    12:03.69 (34.26)    12:38.08 (34.39)    13:12.51 (34.43)
       13:47.73 (35.22)    14:22.80 (35.07)    14:58.27 (35.47)    15:34.04 (35.77)
       16:09.76 (35.72)    16:45.88 (36.12)    17:21.88 (36.00)    17:58.51 (36.63)
       18:32.92 (34.41)
  3 Coquillard, Moby R  47 San Mateo Master-PC 19:15.00   19:01.52          6  
                  30.38     1:03.26 (32.88)     1:36.73 (33.47)     2:11.05 (34.32)
        2:45.44 (34.39)     3:19.94 (34.50)     3:54.59 (34.65)     4:28.67 (34.08)
        5:02.83 (34.16)     5:37.30 (34.47)     6:11.57 (34.27)     6:46.05 (34.48)
        7:20.61 (34.56)     7:55.29 (34.68)     8:30.12 (34.83)     9:04.61 (34.49)
        9:39.81 (35.20)    10:14.99 (35.18)    10:50.12 (35.13)    11:24.96 (34.84)
       12:00.12 (35.16)    12:35.33 (35.21)    13:10.65 (35.32)    13:46.39 (35.74)
       14:21.79 (35.40)    14:57.44 (35.65)    15:32.34 (34.90)    16:07.38 (35.04)
       16:42.23 (34.85)    17:17.20 (34.97)    17:52.10 (34.90)    18:27.45 (35.35)
       19:01.52 (34.07)
  4 Kadi, Mike          46 Unattached          20:36.00   19:27.60          5  
                  31.31     1:05.47 (34.16)     1:40.27 (34.80)     2:15.22 (34.95)
        2:49.97 (34.75)     3:25.03 (35.06)     3:59.85 (34.82)     4:34.56 (34.71)
        5:09.40 (34.84)     5:44.43 (35.03)     6:19.70 (35.27)     6:55.06 (35.36)
        7:30.67 (35.61)     8:06.64 (35.97)     8:42.74 (36.10)     9:18.57 (35.83)
        9:54.46 (35.89)    10:30.00 (35.54)    11:05.54 (35.54)    11:41.35 (35.81)
       12:17.20 (35.85)    12:53.07 (35.87)    13:28.83 (35.76)    14:05.07 (36.24)
       14:41.00 (35.93)    15:17.09 (36.09)    15:53.20 (36.11)    16:29.51 (36.31)
       17:05.70 (36.19)    17:41.80 (36.10)    18:17.97 (36.17)    18:53.59 (35.62)
       19:27.60 (34.01)
  5 Notaro, Michael R   47 Manatee Aquatic-PC  19:50.00   19:44.49          4  
                  31.88     1:07.31 (35.43)     1:43.72 (36.41)     2:20.90 (37.18)
        2:57.74 (36.84)     3:34.49 (36.75)     4:10.64 (36.15)     4:46.74 (36.10)
        5:22.91 (36.17)     5:58.96 (36.05)     6:35.07 (36.11)     7:10.97 (35.90)
        7:47.22 (36.25)     8:23.07 (35.85)     8:59.16 (36.09)     9:35.10 (35.94)
       10:11.41 (36.31)    10:47.71 (36.30)    11:23.95 (36.24)    12:00.08 (36.13)
       12:35.60 (35.52)    13:11.75 (36.15)    13:47.54 (35.79)    14:23.00 (35.46)
       14:58.77 (35.77)    15:34.69 (35.92)    16:10.68 (35.99)    16:46.18 (35.50)
       17:21.82 (35.64)    17:57.92 (36.10)    18:34.51 (36.59)    19:10.08 (35.57)
       19:44.49 (34.41)
  6 Sheeper, Tim K      46 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 21:00.00   19:55.24          3  
                  33.23     1:08.71 (35.48)     1:44.76 (36.05)     2:21.23 (36.47)
        2:57.58 (36.35)     3:33.57 (35.99)     4:09.56 (35.99)     4:45.68 (36.12)
        5:21.84 (36.16)     5:57.92 (36.08)     6:33.69 (35.77)     7:09.75 (36.06)
        7:46.10 (36.35)     8:22.55 (36.45)     8:58.91 (36.36)     9:35.53 (36.62)
       10:11.84 (36.31)    10:48.38 (36.54)    11:24.78 (36.40)    12:00.90 (36.12)
       12:37.37 (36.47)    13:13.82 (36.45)    13:50.69 (36.87)    14:27.20 (36.51)
       15:03.66 (36.46)    15:40.60 (36.94)    16:16.78 (36.18)    16:53.22 (36.44)
       17:29.74 (36.52)    18:06.31 (36.57)    18:43.13 (36.82)    19:19.42 (36.29)
       19:55.24 (35.82)
  7 Campbell, Jason E   48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:48.00   20:23.49          2  
                  32.56     1:08.87 (36.31)     1:46.06 (37.19)     2:23.54 (37.48)
        3:01.20 (37.66)     3:38.52 (37.32)     4:15.74 (37.22)     4:52.44 (36.70)
        5:29.73 (37.29)     6:06.44 (36.71)     6:43.52 (37.08)     7:20.37 (36.85)
        7:57.10 (36.73)     8:33.85 (36.75)     9:10.55 (36.70)     9:47.40 (36.85)
       10:24.49 (37.09)    11:01.92 (37.43)    11:38.70 (36.78)    12:15.93 (37.23)
       12:53.37 (37.44)    13:31.02 (37.65)    14:08.51 (37.49)    14:45.81 (37.30)
       15:23.34 (37.53)    16:00.93 (37.59)    16:39.20 (38.27)    17:16.70 (37.50)
       17:54.39 (37.69)    18:31.85 (37.46)    19:09.73 (37.88)  20:23.49 (1:13.76)
  8 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:30.00   20:32.05          1  
                  31.26     1:05.73 (34.47)     1:41.50 (35.77)     2:17.60 (36.10)
        2:54.27 (36.67)     3:31.09 (36.82)     4:06.66 (35.57)     4:42.32 (35.66)
        5:18.54 (36.22)     5:55.07 (36.53)     6:31.78 (36.71)     7:08.18 (36.40)
        7:45.60 (37.42)     8:22.95 (37.35)     9:00.18 (37.23)     9:38.27 (38.09)
       10:17.12 (38.85)    10:56.91 (39.79)    11:36.11 (39.20)    12:15.22 (39.11)
       12:54.32 (39.10)    13:33.23 (38.91)    14:11.97 (38.74)    14:50.51 (38.54)
       15:29.18 (38.67)    16:07.73 (38.55)    16:46.78 (39.05)    17:25.29 (38.51)
       18:03.95 (38.66)    18:43.13 (39.18)    19:20.37 (37.24)    19:57.50 (37.13)
       20:32.05 (34.55)
  9 O''Boyle, Kevin C    45 University of Sa-PC 22:00.00   21:30.32        
                  35.01     1:12.30 (37.29)     1:50.67 (38.37)     2:29.78 (39.11)
        3:09.00 (39.22)     3:47.98 (38.98)     4:27.78 (39.80)     5:07.31 (39.53)
        5:46.64 (39.33)     6:25.70 (39.06)     7:04.10 (38.40)     7:43.59 (39.49)
        8:22.48 (38.89)     9:01.54 (39.06)     9:40.44 (38.90)    10:19.36 (38.92)
       10:58.43 (39.07)    11:37.95 (39.52)    12:17.56 (39.61)    12:57.29 (39.73)
       13:36.95 (39.66)    14:16.22 (39.27)    14:55.68 (39.46)    15:35.26 (39.58)
       16:14.62 (39.36)    16:54.86 (40.24)    17:34.59 (39.73)    18:14.29 (39.70)
       18:54.28 (39.99)    19:33.56 (39.28)    20:12.69 (39.13)    20:51.94 (39.25)
       21:30.32 (38.38)
 10 Remstedt, Lawrence  45 University of Sa-PC 27:00.00   24:41.63        
                  35.37     1:16.08 (40.71)     1:59.39 (43.31)     2:42.80 (43.41)
        3:26.40 (43.60)     4:11.25 (44.85)     4:56.15 (44.90)     5:41.18 (45.03)
        6:25.60 (44.42)     7:10.74 (45.14)     7:55.83 (45.09)     8:39.74 (43.91)
        9:25.21 (45.47)    10:10.72 (45.51)    10:56.26 (45.54)    11:43.14 (46.88)
       12:29.60 (46.46)    13:15.32 (45.72)    14:01.92 (46.60)    14:46.69 (44.77)
       15:32.45 (45.76)    16:18.14 (45.69)    17:03.74 (45.60)    17:49.48 (45.74)
       18:36.45 (46.97)    19:22.52 (46.07)    20:10.19 (47.67)    20:56.47 (46.28)
       21:42.76 (46.29)    22:29.65 (46.89)    23:15.20 (45.55)    24:00.67 (45.47)
       24:41.63 (40.96)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.31    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
         PMS: P 26.44  12/31/1996 Andrew Mc Pherson                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             27.00      27.18          9  
  2 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.20      27.83          7  
  3 Halbrecht, Kenneth  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.20      29.20          6  
  4 Kirkpatrick, John   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.80      29.56          5  
  5 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    31.20      30.67          4  
  6 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.94      31.71          3  
  7 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC    36.00      35.36          2  
  8 Martin, Gregg J     46 Burlingame Aquat-38    35.00      36.77          1  
  9 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    41.00      37.58        
 10 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC    38.62      40.39        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.33    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
         PMS: P 57.47  12/31/2009 Hector Chao                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      58.58          9  
                  27.92       58.58 (30.66)                                        
  2 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached             57.98      58.66          7  
                  28.46       58.66 (30.20)                                        
  3 Neuman, Larry H     47 Rocklin Aquatics-PC  1:02.00      59.50          6  
                  29.09       59.50 (30.41)                                        
  4 Casci, Kevin R      47 Oakwood Athletic-PC  1:06.00    1:03.25          5  
                  30.78     1:03.25 (32.47)                                        
  5 Allen, Chuck F      46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:08.00    1:07.56          4  
                  33.61     1:07.56 (33.95)                                        
  6 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC  1:18.00    1:14.40          3  
                  36.97     1:14.40 (37.43)                                        
  7 Martin, Gregg J     46 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:20.00    1:23.62          2  
                  40.96     1:23.62 (42.66)                                        
  8 Keane, Frank X      45 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:24.49          1  
                  39.33     1:24.49 (45.16)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.55    5/4/2008 RIP ESSELSTYN                              
         PMS: P 2:03.04  12/31/2009 Hector Chao                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:06.50    2:06.46          9  
                  30.14     1:01.57 (31.43)     1:34.46 (32.89)     2:06.46 (32.00)
  2 Duggan, Patrick M   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.00    2:20.38          7  
                  31.92     1:07.03 (35.11)     1:43.71 (36.68)     2:20.38 (36.67)
  3 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:30.00    2:32.90          6  
                  35.61     1:14.14 (38.53)     1:53.58 (39.44)     2:32.90 (39.32)
  4 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:42.00    2:41.97          5  
                  38.05     1:17.48 (39.43)     1:59.31 (41.83)     2:41.97 (42.66)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2002 Lee Rider                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken       49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    29.50      29.62          9  
  2 Vanhoven, Paul D    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.78      30.25          7  
  3 Halbrecht, Kenneth  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.80      30.64          6  
  4 Ewing, Jack         49 University of Sa-PC    32.44      31.22          5  
  5 Homonnay, Chris A   48 Club Hot Tub-38        31.10      31.41          4  
  6 Hendrickson, John   49 The Olympic Club-PC    33.50      31.86          3  
  7 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    33.25      31.91          2  
  8 Gothberg, Brad A    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      32.61          1  
  9 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    33.60      32.95        
 10 Neuman, Larry H     47 Rocklin Aquatics-PC    34.00      33.03        
 11 Kadi, Mike          46 Unattached             35.00      33.06        
 12 Alandt, Robert F    48 San Mateo Master-PC    34.00      33.07        
 13 Chappell, Matt      45 University of Sa-PC    32.90      33.10        
 14 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    33.45      33.92        
 15 Clark, Paul         45 Unattached             33.00      34.08        
 16 Fegler, Jerry A     46 Unattached             35.18      35.30        
 17 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt  46 Fig Garden Swim-PC     36.90      35.76        
 18 Sands, Mark         49 Bear River Swimm-38    38.56      37.70        
 19 Hughey, Brent       48 Tri Valley Maste-PC    36.79      37.78        
 20 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    34.00      39.02        
 21 Robinson, Darrell   47 University of Sa-PC    48.96      39.87        
 22 Graham, William S   48 San Francisco Ts-PC    42.00      41.42        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.87   4/19/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:00.65  12/31/2003 Lee Rider                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken       49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:06.50    1:04.86          9  
                  30.62     1:04.86 (34.24)                                        
  2 Vanhoven, Paul D    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.14    1:07.48          7  
                  31.94     1:07.48 (35.54)                                        
  3 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached           1:06.71    1:07.49          6  
                  31.36     1:07.49 (36.13)                                        
  4 Lee, Howard         45 Stanford Masters-PC  1:11.80    1:08.77          5  
                  31.96     1:08.77 (36.81)                                        
  5 Ewing, Jack         49 University of Sa-PC  1:10.01    1:08.79          4  
                  31.91     1:08.79 (36.88)                                        
  6 Hendrickson, John   49 The Olympic Club-PC  1:10.00    1:09.20          3  
                  32.95     1:09.20 (36.25)                                        
  7 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:09.73    1:09.82          2  
                  33.67     1:09.82 (36.15)                                        
  8 Homonnay, Chris A   48 Club Hot Tub-38      1:09.40    1:10.21          1  
                  33.02     1:10.21 (37.19)                                        
  9 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:13.50    1:11.11        
                  33.91     1:11.11 (37.20)                                        
 10 Kadi, Mike          46 Unattached           1:14.06    1:12.01        
                  34.70     1:12.01 (37.31)                                        
 11 Chappell, Matt      45 University of Sa-PC  1:21.00    1:12.19        
                  33.98     1:12.19 (38.21)                                        
 12 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:13.95    1:14.25        
                  34.94     1:14.25 (39.31)                                        
 13 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:14.07    1:14.45        
                  35.76     1:14.45 (38.69)                                        
 14 Alandt, Robert F    48 San Mateo Master-PC  1:13.00    1:16.06        
                  35.46     1:16.06 (40.60)                                        
 15 Griffith, Wayne W   49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:17.94    1:17.71        
                  37.35     1:17.71 (40.36)                                        
 16 Hughey, Brent       48 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:21.21    1:20.43        
                  38.14     1:20.43 (42.29)                                        
 17 Sands, Mark         49 Bear River Swimm-38  1:24.09    1:23.84        
                  40.11     1:23.84 (43.73)                                        
 18 Robinson, Darrell   47 University of Sa-PC  1:39.73    1:25.49        
                  41.24     1:25.49 (44.25)                                        
 19 Martin, Gregg J     46 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:30.00    1:30.44        
                  42.14     1:30.44 (48.30)                                        
 20 Keane, Frank X      45 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:42.55        
                  46.52     1:42.55 (56.03)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.33   5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:15.24  12/31/2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Patrick M   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:19.00    2:26.95          9  
                  32.79     1:09.85 (37.06)     1:47.87 (38.02)     2:26.95 (39.08)
  2 Halbrecht, Kenneth  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:55.00    2:32.87          7  
                  35.41     1:14.94 (39.53)     1:54.06 (39.12)     2:32.87 (38.81)
  3 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:33.97    2:34.16          6  
                  35.34     1:14.39 (39.05)     1:54.25 (39.86)     2:34.16 (39.91)
  4 Ewing, Jack         49 University of Sa-PC  2:42.45    2:34.83          5  
                  35.14     1:13.32 (38.18)     1:52.80 (39.48)     2:34.83 (42.03)
  5 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:39.50    2:36.63          4  
                  36.62     1:16.79 (40.17)     1:57.34 (40.55)     2:36.63 (39.29)
  6 Chappell, Matt      45 University of Sa-PC  2:47.98    2:40.17          3  
                  37.14     1:17.43 (40.29)     1:58.77 (41.34)     2:40.17 (41.40)
  7 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:36.40    2:41.77          2  
                  36.45     1:16.54 (40.09)     1:59.25 (42.71)     2:41.77 (42.52)
  8 Fujishige, Keith K  47 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:50.00    2:43.49          1  
                  36.26     1:17.67 (41.41)     2:00.79 (43.12)     2:43.49 (42.70)
  9 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  3:20.00    3:15.36        
                  45.48     1:34.90 (49.42)     2:26.37 (51.47)     3:15.36 (48.99)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.16  12/31/2009 Thomas Harvill                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             25.00      24.94          9  
  2 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached             28.27      25.56          7  
  3 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.59      25.77          5.5
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.50      25.77          5.5
  5 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.60      25.91          4  
  6 Halbrecht, Kenneth  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.90      26.19          3  
  7 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.06      26.20          2  
  8 Kirkpatrick, John   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.30      26.74          1  
  9 Remmert, Greg A     47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.50      26.95        
 10 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    28.13      28.12        
 11 Hill, Brian R       47 Temescal Aquatic-38    30.00      28.92        
 12 Anderson, Tom D     48 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    29.87      29.04        
 13 Boorstein, Peter P  49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    34.99      29.97        
 14 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    30.79      30.18        
 15 Rader, David M      49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.86      30.25        
 16 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      30.83        
 17 Fegler, Jerry A     46 Unattached             32.44      32.41        
 18 Ryan, Kevin A       48 Loch Ness Master-PC    34.00      32.76        
 19 Martin, Gregg J     46 Burlingame Aquat-38    34.00      40.76        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.37    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 52.99  12/31/2009 Rich Saeger                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    56.42      54.95          9  
                  25.53       54.95 (29.42)                                        
  2 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             54.00      55.74          7  
                  25.76       55.74 (29.98)                                        
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00      57.19          6  
                  27.38       57.19 (29.81)                                        
  4 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached             56.22      57.60          5  
                  25.69       57.60 (31.91)                                        
  5 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.91      58.90          4  
                  27.23       58.90 (31.67)                                        
  6 Kirkpatrick, John   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.90    1:00.85          3  
                  28.95     1:00.85 (31.90)                                        
  7 Hill, Brian R       47 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:05.00    1:04.49          2  
                  30.42     1:04.49 (34.07)                                        
  8 Anderson, Tom D     48 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:12.08    1:07.74          1  
                  31.79     1:07.74 (35.95)                                        
  9 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    1:09.47        
                  31.93     1:09.47 (37.54)                                        
 10 Rader, David M      49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:13.04    1:10.97        
                  32.38     1:10.97 (38.59)                                        
 11 Ryan, Kevin A       48 Loch Ness Master-PC  1:20.00    1:18.68        
                  36.74     1:18.68 (41.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.73   12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:01.62  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.00    2:06.79          9  
                  28.31     1:00.86 (32.55)     1:33.49 (32.63)     2:06.79 (33.30)
  2 Tittle, Kenneth W   47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:03.00    2:07.61          7  
                  27.91       59.06 (31.15)     1:32.47 (33.41)     2:07.61 (35.14)
  3 Duggan, Patrick M   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.00    2:14.78          6  
                  28.53     1:02.04 (33.51)     1:37.64 (35.60)     2:14.78 (37.14)
  4 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    2:43.72          5  
                  35.49     1:16.23 (40.74)     2:00.15 (43.92)     2:43.72 (43.57)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.84    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 56.44  12/31/2009 Thomas Harvill                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.00      57.96          9  
                  27.33       57.96 (30.63)                                        
  2 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached             57.46      58.52          7  
                  26.49       58.52 (32.03)                                        
  3 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.70      58.60          6  
                  27.40       58.60 (31.20)                                        
  4 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             59.00      59.66          5  
                  26.59       59.66 (33.07)                                        
  5 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:03.00    1:01.59          4  
                  28.72     1:01.59 (32.87)                                        
  6 Ericsson, Ken       49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:01.00    1:02.03          3  
                  29.37     1:02.03 (32.66)                                        
  7 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.50    1:02.99          2  
                  30.64     1:02.99 (32.35)                                        
  8 Halbrecht, Kenneth  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.00    1:03.17          0.5
                  29.53     1:03.17 (33.64)                                        
  8 Homonnay, Chris A   48 Club Hot Tub-38      1:06.50    1:03.17          0.5
                  29.89     1:03.17 (33.28)                                        
 10 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:03.66    1:04.75        
                  30.89     1:04.75 (33.86)                                        
 11 Kirkpatrick, John   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.00    1:06.16        
                  30.73     1:06.16 (35.43)                                        
 12 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:08.64    1:08.16        
                  31.20     1:08.16 (36.96)                                        
 13 Hill, Brian R       47 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:15.00    1:10.03        
                  33.25     1:10.03 (36.78)                                        
 14 Anderson, Tom D     48 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:17.25    1:10.11        
                  32.94     1:10.11 (37.17)                                        
 15 Fujishige, Keith K  47 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:35.00    1:10.13        
                  34.16     1:10.13 (35.97)                                        
 16 Griffith, Wayne W   49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:12.84    1:11.69        
                  34.38     1:11.69 (37.31)                                        
 17 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    1:11.90        
                  33.22     1:11.90 (38.68)                                        
 18 Boorstein, Peter P  49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:20.00    1:13.43        
                  33.76     1:13.43 (39.67)                                        
 19 Fegler, Jerry A     46 Unattached           1:13.43    1:13.72        
                  34.36     1:13.72 (39.36)                                        
 20 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:24.83    1:24.81        
                  40.38     1:24.81 (44.43)                                        
 21 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:22.00    1:25.56        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.39    3/5/2009 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
         PMS: P 2:03.10  12/31/2009 John Engs                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached           2:04.84    2:06.74          9  
                  26.35       58.91 (32.56)     1:36.55 (37.64)     2:06.74 (30.19)
  2 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:06.01    2:07.61          7  
                  27.43       59.66 (32.23)     1:37.22 (37.56)     2:07.61 (30.39)
  3 Duggan, Patrick M   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.00    2:08.16          6  
                  27.61     1:01.07 (33.46)     1:38.75 (37.68)     2:08.16 (29.41)
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:22.00    2:16.97          5  
                  28.66     1:04.95 (36.29)     1:46.65 (41.70)     2:16.97 (30.32)
  5 Neuman, Larry H     47 Rocklin Aquatics-PC  2:14.00    2:17.33          4  
                  28.55     1:02.25 (33.70)     1:43.94 (41.69)     2:17.33 (33.39)
  6 Hendrickson, John   49 The Olympic Club-PC  2:22.11    2:19.51          3  
                  29.51     1:05.47 (35.96)     1:45.57 (40.10)     2:19.51 (33.94)
  7 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:25.45    2:21.87          2  
                  30.14     1:07.55 (37.41)     1:48.41 (40.86)     2:21.87 (33.46)
  8 Casci, Kevin R      47 Oakwood Athletic-PC  2:15.00    2:23.05          1  
                  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)     1:50.38 (41.97)     2:23.05 (32.67)
  9 Bhisitkul, Robert   48 University of Sa-PC  2:27.00    2:26.57        
                  30.57     1:08.96 (38.39)     1:51.76 (42.80)     2:26.57 (34.81)
 10 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  4:15.00    2:34.34        
                  33.36     1:14.21 (40.85)     1:57.58 (43.37)     2:34.34 (36.76)
 11 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:40.00    2:41.62        
                  33.15     1:16.06 (42.91)     2:05.74 (49.68)     2:41.62 (35.88)
 12 Ryan, Kevin A       48 Loch Ness Master-PC  3:30.00    2:52.99        
                  36.68     1:22.23 (45.55)     2:12.88 (50.65)     2:52.99 (40.11)
 13 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC  3:09.18    3:10.86        
                  42.02     1:32.50 (50.48)     2:26.87 (54.37)     3:10.86 (43.99)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.13   4/22/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:28.18  12/31/2009 David Jacobs                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached           4:28.18    4:34.83          9  
                  27.66       59.29 (31.63)     1:34.74 (35.45)     2:08.59 (33.85)
        2:49.63 (41.04)     3:31.12 (41.49)     4:04.10 (32.98)     4:34.83 (30.73)
  2 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:40.01    4:36.53          7  
                  28.97     1:01.80 (32.83)     1:36.87 (35.07)     2:12.04 (35.17)
        2:51.35 (39.31)     3:32.28 (40.93)     4:04.86 (32.58)     4:36.53 (31.67)
  3 Duggan, Patrick M   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:35.00    4:40.94          6  
                  27.17       58.23 (31.06)     1:34.22 (35.99)     2:12.15 (37.93)
        2:53.88 (41.73)     3:34.85 (40.97)     4:08.33 (33.48)     4:40.94 (32.61)
  4 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  4:52.80    4:50.31          5  
                  30.49     1:05.20 (34.71)     1:44.23 (39.03)     2:22.53 (38.30)
        3:03.13 (40.60)     3:44.38 (41.25)     4:18.22 (33.84)     4:50.31 (32.09)
  5 Coquillard, Moby R  47 San Mateo Master-PC  5:20.00    5:02.04          4  
                  31.76     1:07.95 (36.19)     1:48.26 (40.31)     2:29.32 (41.06)
        3:13.06 (43.74)     3:57.18 (44.12)     4:30.80 (33.62)     5:02.04 (31.24)
  6 O''Boyle, Kevin C    45 University of Sa-PC  5:45.00    5:21.58          3  
                  33.53     1:12.53 (39.00)     1:54.71 (42.18)     2:37.68 (42.97)
        3:21.59 (43.91)     4:06.94 (45.35)     4:45.47 (38.53)     5:21.58 (36.11)
  7 Turek, Paul J       46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:45.00    5:21.69          2  
                  34.55     1:13.48 (38.93)     1:55.68 (42.20)     2:37.13 (41.45)
        3:23.94 (46.81)     4:11.37 (47.43)     4:46.82 (35.45)     5:21.69 (34.87)
  8 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  8:45.00    5:36.39          1  
                  33.96     1:14.35 (40.39)     1:58.63 (44.28)     2:42.76 (44.13)
        3:30.41 (47.65)     4:18.11 (47.70)     4:58.40 (40.29)     5:36.39 (37.99)
  9 Ryan, Kevin A       48 Loch Ness Master-PC  7:28.00    6:38.24        
                  43.71     1:33.89 (50.18)     2:26.21 (52.32)     3:19.84 (53.63)
        4:14.79 (54.95)     5:09.67 (54.88)     5:57.01 (47.34)     6:38.24 (41.23)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 22.45  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    23.05      23.55          9  
  2 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     23.20      23.65          7  
  3 Helm, Jim           54 Salinas Valley A-PC    24.50      23.91          6  
  4 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.50      24.01          5  
  5 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    24.50      24.23          4  
  6 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    24.00      24.34          3  
  7 Butler, Christophe  53 Burlingame Aquat-38    23.70      24.64          2  
  8 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC    25.56      25.21          1  
  9 Prosen, Dennis E    53 San Mateo Master-PC    25.52      25.40        
 10 Lough, Mark         50 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.00      25.82        
 11 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC     28.50      26.03        
 12 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38        26.50      26.83        
 13 Lee, Stanley H      53 Yuba City Master-38    26.80      27.38        
 14 Zais, Craig A       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    27.00      27.44        
 15 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38    30.00      28.63        
 16 Selby, Bart G       54 San Mateo Master-PC    30.50      29.08        
 17 Forest, Brandon F   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.00      29.87        
 18 Sterne, Vincent E   53 Unattached             32.00      30.18        
 19 Goupil, Dominique   54 Los Altos Mounta-PC    33.00      30.63        
 20 Mao, John           52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    42.00      35.85        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 49.08  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V      52 The Olympic Club-PC    50.00      50.79          9  
                  24.60       50.79 (26.19)                                        
  2 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    50.55      51.14          7  
                  24.21       51.14 (26.93)                                        
  3 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     51.89      52.07          6  
                  24.94       52.07 (27.13)                                        
  4 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    51.88      52.30          5  
                  25.08       52.30 (27.22)                                        
  5 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.50      52.73          4  
                  25.37       52.73 (27.36)                                        
  6 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    52.50      52.75          3  
                  25.69       52.75 (27.06)                                        
  7 Helm, Jim           54 Salinas Valley A-PC    54.50      53.52          2  
                  24.43       53.52 (29.09)                                        
  8 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    54.08      53.84          1  
                  26.66       53.84 (27.18)                                        
  9 Prosen, Dennis E    53 San Mateo Master-PC    54.51      54.09        
                  25.88       54.09 (28.21)                                        
 10 Butler, Christophe  53 Burlingame Aquat-38    53.50      55.33        
                  26.23       55.33 (29.10)                                        
 11 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC    55.78      55.45        
                  26.08       55.45 (29.37)                                        
 12 Ottati, Dean        50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.00      56.56        
                  27.79       56.56 (28.77)                                        
 13 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      1:02.00      57.98        
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)                                        
 14 Adkison, Bill       54 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    57.21      58.34        
                  28.41       58.34 (29.93)                                        
 15 Lough, Mark         50 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.00      58.96        
                  29.29       58.96 (29.67)                                        
 16 Volponi, Jim E      51 Livermore Valley-PC    58.72      59.30        
                  28.99       59.30 (30.31)                                        
 17 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:02.40      59.79        
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)                                        
 18 Stewart, David M    51 Vacaville Swim C-PC    59.80    1:00.17        
                  28.61     1:00.17 (31.56)                                        
 19 Long, Patrick R     53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:01.00    1:00.73        
                  29.34     1:00.73 (31.39)                                        
 20 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38  1:10.00    1:03.62        
                  31.12     1:03.62 (32.50)                                        
 21 Goupil, Dominique   54 Los Altos Mounta-PC  1:08.00    1:07.76        
                  32.25     1:07.76 (35.51)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
         PMS: P 1:48.26  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:54.88    1:54.48          9  
                  26.55       55.68 (29.13)     1:25.05 (29.37)     1:54.48 (29.43)
  2 Helm, Jim           54 Salinas Valley A-PC  1:58.50    1:54.56          7  
                  25.96       54.43 (28.47)     1:23.91 (29.48)     1:54.56 (30.65)
  3 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:00.00    1:59.23          6  
                  26.92       56.42 (29.50)     1:27.20 (30.78)     1:59.23 (32.03)
  4 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:05.26    2:00.38          5  
                  27.72       58.01 (30.29)     1:29.16 (31.15)     2:00.38 (31.22)
  5 Prosen, Dennis E    53 San Mateo Master-PC  2:01.38    2:00.39          4  
                  27.67       58.59 (30.92)     1:30.03 (31.44)     2:00.39 (30.36)
  6 Fuselier, Stephen   50 Stanford Masters-PC  2:01.00    2:01.04          3  
                  27.50       58.22 (30.72)     1:29.33 (31.11)     2:01.04 (31.71)
  7 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  2:02.00    2:01.88          2  
                  28.91       59.69 (30.78)     1:30.86 (31.17)     2:01.88 (31.02)
  8 Ottati, Dean        50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:08.00    2:02.55          1  
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:31.26 (31.78)     2:02.55 (31.29)
  9 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:06.00    2:03.30        
                  29.61     1:01.43 (31.82)     1:32.84 (31.41)     2:03.30 (30.46)
 10 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:04.00    2:03.44        
                  29.03       59.78 (30.75)     1:31.95 (32.17)     2:03.44 (31.49)
 11 Markiewicz, Evan P  53 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    2:06.24        
                  28.60       59.58 (30.98)     1:32.51 (32.93)     2:06.24 (33.73)
 12 Sorg, Jack H        53 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:10.00    2:07.36        
                  30.79     1:03.00 (32.21)     1:35.71 (32.71)     2:07.36 (31.65)
 13 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:12.00    2:11.73        
                  30.91     1:05.04 (34.13)     1:39.69 (34.65)     2:11.73 (32.04)
 14 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:23.61        
                  34.23     1:10.92 (36.69)     1:47.53 (36.61)     2:23.61 (36.08)
 15 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38  2:25.00    2:24.22        
                  32.98     1:09.29 (36.31)     1:47.75 (38.46)     2:24.22 (36.47)
 16 Gass, Matthew E     52 Tuolumne County-PC   2:19.00    2:26.40        
                  32.11     1:10.54 (38.43)     1:48.60 (38.06)     2:26.40 (37.80)
 17 Forest, Brandon F   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:20.00    2:30.81        
                  35.84     1:14.32 (38.48)     1:52.97 (38.65)     2:30.81 (37.84)
 18 Mitchell, David     52 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:37.74        
                  37.49     1:17.46 (39.97)     1:58.27 (40.81)     2:37.74 (39.47)
 19 Singer, Robert V    52 University of Sa-PC  2:35.00    2:40.69        
                  35.14     1:15.57 (40.43)     1:59.30 (43.73)     2:40.69 (41.39)
 -- O''Brien, Kerry L    53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:59.85    1:55.23        
                  28.86     1:00.64 (31.78)     1:34.63 (33.99)     1:55.23 (20.60)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:58.92  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  5:21.00    5:20.78          9  
                  29.39     1:01.02 (31.63)     1:33.22 (32.20)     2:05.73 (32.51)
        2:38.27 (32.54)     3:10.92 (32.65)     3:43.40 (32.48)     4:15.90 (32.50)
        4:48.52 (32.62)     5:20.78 (32.26)                                        
  2 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  5:35.00    5:29.99          7  
                  30.18     1:02.97 (32.79)     1:35.94 (32.97)     2:08.85 (32.91)
        2:41.93 (33.08)     3:15.28 (33.35)     3:48.93 (33.65)     4:22.79 (33.86)
        4:56.99 (34.20)     5:29.99 (33.00)                                        
  3 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:25.00    5:32.28          6  
                  28.74       59.72 (30.98)     1:31.92 (32.20)     2:04.53 (32.61)
        2:38.13 (33.60)     3:12.50 (34.37)     3:47.71 (35.21)     4:22.97 (35.26)
        4:58.02 (35.05)     5:32.28 (34.26)                                        
  4 Ottati, Dean        50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:00.00    5:35.93          5  
                  32.44     1:07.03 (34.59)     1:41.66 (34.63)     2:16.42 (34.76)
        2:50.25 (33.83)     3:23.87 (33.62)     3:56.98 (33.11)     4:29.77 (32.79)
        5:02.38 (32.61)     5:35.93 (33.55)                                        
  5 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC  5:59.06    5:51.54          4  
                  32.76     1:08.28 (35.52)     1:43.15 (34.87)     2:18.49 (35.34)
        2:53.92 (35.43)     3:29.35 (35.43)     4:05.17 (35.82)     4:41.52 (36.35)
        5:18.09 (36.57)     5:51.54 (33.45)                                        
  6 Stewart, David M    51 Vacaville Swim C-PC  5:58.00    5:55.26          3  
                  32.12     1:06.87 (34.75)     1:42.57 (35.70)     2:19.09 (36.52)
        2:55.34 (36.25)     3:31.57 (36.23)     4:07.88 (36.31)     4:44.18 (36.30)
        5:20.32 (36.14)     5:55.26 (34.94)                                        
  7 Swartz, Joel A      52 San Mateo Master-PC  6:15.00    5:56.95          2  
                  32.71     1:08.22 (35.51)     1:44.17 (35.95)     2:20.76 (36.59)
        2:57.75 (36.99)     3:34.14 (36.39)     4:10.31 (36.17)     4:46.24 (35.93)
        5:22.47 (36.23)     5:56.95 (34.48)                                        
  8 Lough, Mark         50 Tri Valley Maste-PC  6:40.00    6:09.00          1  
                  33.53     1:10.84 (37.31)     1:49.12 (38.28)     2:28.07 (38.95)
        3:05.99 (37.92)     3:44.16 (38.17)     4:21.84 (37.68)     4:59.85 (38.01)
        5:36.79 (36.94)     6:09.00 (32.21)                                        
  9 Van Riper, John E   50 Tri Valley Maste-PC  6:25.00    6:22.39        
                  33.94     1:11.13 (37.19)     1:49.55 (38.42)     2:28.49 (38.94)
        3:07.50 (39.01)     3:46.47 (38.97)     4:25.84 (39.37)     5:05.66 (39.82)
        5:45.02 (39.36)     6:22.39 (37.37)                                        
 10 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:30.00    6:23.76        
                  35.40     1:12.64 (37.24)     1:51.01 (38.37)     2:30.21 (39.20)
        3:09.62 (39.41)     3:49.08 (39.46)     4:27.83 (38.75)     5:07.42 (39.59)
        5:45.91 (38.49)     6:23.76 (37.85)                                        
 11 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC   7:02.00    6:31.27        
                  35.02     1:12.71 (37.69)     1:52.16 (39.45)     2:32.38 (40.22)
        3:12.70 (40.32)     3:52.86 (40.16)     4:33.63 (40.77)     5:13.63 (40.00)
        5:53.67 (40.04)     6:31.27 (37.60)                                        
 12 Kiel, Chuck P       54 Tuolumne County-PC   6:53.45    6:46.07        
                  35.57     1:14.64 (39.07)     1:55.23 (40.59)     2:37.32 (42.09)
        3:19.34 (42.02)     4:01.20 (41.86)     4:42.84 (41.64)     5:24.56 (41.72)
        6:05.80 (41.24)     6:46.07 (40.27)                                        
 13 Skulina, Ken        51 Tri Valley Maste-PC  7:15.00    7:13.58        
                  38.19     1:19.36 (41.17)     2:03.13 (43.77)     2:47.96 (44.83)
        3:33.29 (45.33)     4:18.59 (45.30)     5:03.72 (45.13)     5:48.23 (44.51)
        6:32.31 (44.08)     7:13.58 (41.27)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 10:24.04  12/31/2001 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 10:49.88   10:53.60          9  
                  29.99     1:03.13 (33.14)     1:36.40 (33.27)     2:10.00 (33.60)
        2:43.59 (33.59)     3:17.34 (33.75)     3:51.34 (34.00)     4:25.03 (33.69)
        4:58.32 (33.29)     5:31.22 (32.90)     6:03.74 (32.52)     6:36.25 (32.51)
        7:08.90 (32.65)     7:41.66 (32.76)     8:14.69 (33.03)     8:47.21 (32.52)
        9:19.70 (32.49)     9:51.97 (32.27)    10:23.56 (31.59)    10:53.60 (30.04)
  2 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 11:28.00   11:03.01          7  
                  29.73     1:02.53 (32.80)     1:35.73 (33.20)     2:09.45 (33.72)
        2:43.20 (33.75)     3:17.14 (33.94)     3:50.66 (33.52)     4:24.61 (33.95)
        4:58.14 (33.53)     5:32.21 (34.07)     6:05.79 (33.58)     6:39.85 (34.06)
        7:13.42 (33.57)     7:46.70 (33.28)     8:20.01 (33.31)     8:53.09 (33.08)
        9:25.89 (32.80)     9:58.80 (32.91)    10:31.66 (32.86)    11:03.01 (31.35)
  3 Ottati, Dean        50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:20.00   11:49.72          6  
                  32.69     1:07.37 (34.68)     1:42.51 (35.14)     2:18.22 (35.71)
        2:53.54 (35.32)     3:28.84 (35.30)     4:04.34 (35.50)     4:40.00 (35.66)
        5:15.49 (35.49)     5:50.97 (35.48)     6:26.58 (35.61)     7:02.22 (35.64)
        7:38.01 (35.79)     8:13.53 (35.52)     8:49.77 (36.24)     9:25.86 (36.09)
       10:02.13 (36.27)    10:37.88 (35.75)    11:14.01 (36.13)    11:49.72 (35.71)
  4 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 12:40.00   12:01.04          5  
                  33.70     1:10.03 (36.33)     1:45.76 (35.73)     2:22.40 (36.64)
        2:59.37 (36.97)     3:36.16 (36.79)     4:12.74 (36.58)     4:49.13 (36.39)
        5:25.48 (36.35)     6:02.02 (36.54)     6:37.53 (35.51)     7:13.24 (35.71)
        7:50.34 (37.10)     8:27.02 (36.68)     9:02.15 (35.13)     9:37.94 (35.79)
       10:13.71 (35.77)    10:49.71 (36.00)    11:25.24 (35.53)    12:01.04 (35.80)
  5 Garrett, Steve M    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 15:45.11   13:34.72          4  
                  35.57     1:14.36 (38.79)     1:54.69 (40.33)     2:35.43 (40.74)
        3:16.71 (41.28)     3:58.34 (41.63)     4:39.66 (41.32)     5:21.32 (41.66)
        6:03.50 (42.18)     6:45.08 (41.58)     7:26.40 (41.32)     8:08.56 (42.16)
        8:50.28 (41.72)     9:32.03 (41.75)    10:15.07 (43.04)    10:57.24 (42.17)
       11:38.31 (41.07)    12:18.84 (40.53)    12:58.76 (39.92)    13:34.72 (35.96)
  6 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38 14:30.00   14:37.72          3  
                  39.37     1:24.02 (44.65)     2:10.03 (46.01)     2:55.48 (45.45)
        3:40.24 (44.76)     4:24.67 (44.43)     5:09.70 (45.03)     5:54.15 (44.45)
        6:38.40 (44.25)     7:22.55 (44.15)     8:07.30 (44.75)     8:51.26 (43.96)
        9:35.75 (44.49)    10:19.81 (44.06)    11:04.07 (44.26)    11:47.49 (43.42)
       12:30.81 (43.32)    13:14.12 (43.31)    13:57.53 (43.41)    14:37.72 (40.19)
  7 Skulina, Ken        51 Tri Valley Maste-PC 15:00.00   15:17.72          2  
                  38.33     1:21.88 (43.55)     2:07.34 (45.46)     2:53.47 (46.13)
        3:39.74 (46.27)     4:26.23 (46.49)     5:13.02 (46.79)     6:00.62 (47.60)
        6:47.02 (46.40)     7:34.79 (47.77)     8:21.37 (46.58)     9:08.02 (46.65)
        9:55.21 (47.19)    10:42.04 (46.83)    11:27.99 (45.95)    12:15.52 (47.53)
       13:02.38 (46.86)    13:48.39 (46.01)    14:34.43 (46.04)    15:17.72 (43.29)
  8 Young, Stephen L    51 University of Sa-PC 19:00.00   16:51.50          1  
                  41.97     1:30.04 (48.07)     2:20.72 (50.68)     3:12.59 (51.87)
        4:04.04 (51.45)     4:55.31 (51.27)     5:46.69 (51.38)     6:38.27 (51.58)
        7:29.78 (51.51)     8:21.29 (51.51)     9:12.73 (51.44)    10:03.46 (50.73)
       10:55.67 (52.21)    11:46.14 (50.47)    12:37.61 (51.47)    13:28.30 (50.69)
       14:20.21 (51.91)    15:12.28 (52.07)    16:02.88 (50.60)    16:51.50 (48.62)
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:15.00  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 19:40.00   18:52.10          9  
                  30.78     1:03.41 (32.63)     1:36.85 (33.44)     2:10.38 (33.53)
        2:44.16 (33.78)     3:17.76 (33.60)     3:51.48 (33.72)     4:25.11 (33.63)
        4:58.99 (33.88)     5:33.15 (34.16)     6:07.46 (34.31)     6:42.09 (34.63)
        7:16.65 (34.56)     7:51.30 (34.65)     8:25.66 (34.36)     9:00.04 (34.38)
        9:34.60 (34.56)    10:09.44 (34.84)    10:44.23 (34.79)    11:18.98 (34.75)
       11:54.00 (35.02)    12:28.62 (34.62)    13:03.50 (34.88)    13:38.37 (34.87)
       14:13.18 (34.81)    14:48.20 (35.02)    15:23.08 (34.88)    15:58.41 (35.33)
       16:33.64 (35.23)    17:08.76 (35.12)    17:43.86 (35.10)    18:18.53 (34.67)
       18:52.10 (33.57)
  2 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:30.00   19:05.52          7  
                  30.72     1:03.89 (33.17)     1:37.96 (34.07)     2:12.46 (34.50)
        2:47.21 (34.75)     3:21.71 (34.50)     3:56.65 (34.94)     4:31.47 (34.82)
        5:06.40 (34.93)     5:41.21 (34.81)     6:16.40 (35.19)     6:51.31 (34.91)
        7:26.18 (34.87)     8:01.02 (34.84)     8:36.20 (35.18)     9:11.02 (34.82)
        9:46.27 (35.25)    10:21.49 (35.22)    10:56.42 (34.93)    11:31.67 (35.25)
       12:07.09 (35.42)    12:42.37 (35.28)    13:17.75 (35.38)    13:52.80 (35.05)
       14:27.99 (35.19)    15:03.73 (35.74)    15:38.97 (35.24)    16:14.17 (35.20)
       16:49.40 (35.23)    17:24.49 (35.09)    17:59.67 (35.18)    18:34.55 (34.88)
       19:05.52 (30.97)
  3 Sorg, Jack H        53 Mountain View Ma-PC 22:00.00   19:53.79          6  
                  34.28     1:09.98 (35.70)     1:46.05 (36.07)     2:21.75 (35.70)
        2:58.24 (36.49)     3:34.45 (36.21)     4:10.59 (36.14)     4:47.14 (36.55)
        5:23.27 (36.13)     5:59.62 (36.35)     6:35.90 (36.28)     7:12.27 (36.37)
        7:48.54 (36.27)     8:24.61 (36.07)     9:01.23 (36.62)     9:37.56 (36.33)
       10:14.12 (36.56)    10:50.44 (36.32)    11:26.42 (35.98)    12:02.80 (36.38)
       12:39.43 (36.63)    13:15.87 (36.44)    13:52.23 (36.36)    14:28.53 (36.30)
       15:05.12 (36.59)    15:41.93 (36.81)    16:18.07 (36.14)    16:54.77 (36.70)
       17:31.42 (36.65)    18:07.64 (36.22)    18:44.34 (36.70)    19:19.80 (35.46)
       19:53.79 (33.99)
  4 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 22:22.22   21:43.71          5  
                  36.06     1:14.69 (38.63)     1:53.80 (39.11)     2:33.64 (39.84)
        3:13.82 (40.18)     3:54.23 (40.41)     4:34.01 (39.78)     5:14.10 (40.09)
        5:54.26 (40.16)     6:33.44 (39.18)     7:13.43 (39.99)     7:52.92 (39.49)
        8:32.58 (39.66)     9:12.45 (39.87)     9:51.82 (39.37)    10:31.22 (39.40)
       11:11.26 (40.04)    11:51.28 (40.02)    12:30.94 (39.66)    13:10.51 (39.57)
       13:50.66 (40.15)    14:30.47 (39.81)    15:10.23 (39.76)    15:49.64 (39.41)
       16:29.45 (39.81)    17:08.63 (39.18)    17:48.27 (39.64)    18:28.29 (40.02)
       19:08.33 (40.04)    19:48.17 (39.84)    20:28.23 (40.06)    21:06.56 (38.33)
       21:43.71 (37.15)
  5 Garrett, Steve M    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 27:30.11   22:23.41          4  
                  35.81     1:14.17 (38.36)     1:54.02 (39.85)     2:34.00 (39.98)
        3:14.08 (40.08)     3:54.14 (40.06)     4:34.50 (40.36)     5:14.77 (40.27)
        5:55.10 (40.33)     6:35.44 (40.34)     7:16.06 (40.62)     7:56.99 (40.93)
        8:38.65 (41.66)     9:20.06 (41.41)    10:00.66 (40.60)    10:43.05 (42.39)
       11:25.11 (42.06)    12:06.90 (41.79)    12:49.78 (42.88)    13:32.02 (42.24)
       14:14.34 (42.32)    14:56.80 (42.46)    15:38.22 (41.42)    16:20.85 (42.63)
       17:03.32 (42.47)    17:44.41 (41.09)    18:27.01 (42.60)    19:08.00 (40.99)
       19:47.06 (39.06)    20:27.30 (40.24)    21:07.87 (40.57)    21:47.11 (39.24)
       22:23.41 (36.30)
  6 Zais, Craig A       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 26:00.00   24:06.15          3  
                  38.76     1:21.18 (42.42)     2:04.65 (43.47)     2:47.92 (43.27)
        3:32.02 (44.10)     4:17.12 (45.10)     5:00.59 (43.47)     5:44.56 (43.97)
        6:28.19 (43.63)     7:12.86 (44.67)     7:57.05 (44.19)     8:40.21 (43.16)
        9:23.96 (43.75)    10:09.05 (45.09)    10:53.69 (44.64)    11:38.46 (44.77)
       12:22.93 (44.47)    13:07.89 (44.96)    13:52.64 (44.75)    14:37.38 (44.74)
       15:21.91 (44.53)    16:06.57 (44.66)    16:51.70 (45.13)    17:36.47 (44.77)
       18:21.16 (44.69)    19:05.24 (44.08)    19:50.03 (44.79)    20:33.79 (43.76)
       21:18.26 (44.47)    22:01.64 (43.38)    22:44.38 (42.74)    23:26.57 (42.19)
       24:06.15 (39.58)
  7 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38 24:30.00   24:27.19          2  
                  37.12     1:19.20 (42.08)     2:03.58 (44.38)     2:49.11 (45.53)
        3:34.73 (45.62)     4:20.45 (45.72)     5:05.04 (44.59)     5:49.68 (44.64)
        6:34.55 (44.87)     7:20.31 (45.76)     8:05.30 (44.99)     8:50.63 (45.33)
        9:35.36 (44.73)    10:20.13 (44.77)    11:04.96 (44.83)    11:49.41 (44.45)
       12:34.33 (44.92)    13:19.04 (44.71)    14:03.69 (44.65)    14:48.55 (44.86)
       15:33.01 (44.46)    16:17.84 (44.83)    17:02.60 (44.76)    17:47.23 (44.63)
       18:31.48 (44.25)    19:15.93 (44.45)    20:00.93 (45.00)    20:46.39 (45.46)
       21:31.84 (45.45)    22:16.75 (44.91)    23:01.55 (44.80)    23:45.62 (44.07)
       24:27.19 (41.57)
  8 Skulina, Ken        51 Tri Valley Maste-PC 26:00.00   25:07.32          1  
                  38.55     1:21.01 (42.46)     2:05.50 (44.49)     2:51.32 (45.82)
        3:36.45 (45.13)     4:21.61 (45.16)     5:07.94 (46.33)     5:53.73 (45.79)
        6:39.27 (45.54)     7:25.17 (45.90)     8:11.10 (45.93)     8:57.33 (46.23)
        9:43.14 (45.81)    10:29.12 (45.98)    11:15.16 (46.04)    12:01.37 (46.21)
       12:47.76 (46.39)    13:33.85 (46.09)    14:21.20 (47.35)    15:07.69 (46.49)
       15:53.84 (46.15)    16:40.33 (46.49)    17:26.85 (46.52)    18:13.62 (46.77)
       19:00.27 (46.65)    19:47.21 (46.94)    20:32.92 (45.71)    21:19.85 (46.93)
       22:06.21 (46.36)    22:52.41 (46.20)    23:38.72 (46.31)    24:24.49 (45.77)
       25:07.32 (42.83)
  9 Singer, Robert V    52 University of Sa-PC 27:00.00   26:39.50        
                  41.65     1:27.46 (45.81)     2:14.17 (46.71)     3:01.88 (47.71)
        3:49.60 (47.72)     4:38.29 (48.69)     5:26.77 (48.48)     6:16.18 (49.41)
        7:06.08 (49.90)     7:55.64 (49.56)     8:44.45 (48.81)     9:34.29 (49.84)
       10:23.61 (49.32)    11:12.90 (49.29)    12:01.75 (48.85)    12:51.25 (49.50)
       13:40.52 (49.27)    14:30.54 (50.02)    15:20.53 (49.99)    16:09.43 (48.90)
       16:58.72 (49.29)    17:49.69 (50.97)    18:37.61 (47.92)    19:25.35 (47.74)
       20:14.59 (49.24)    21:02.29 (47.70)    21:53.04 (50.75)    22:42.48 (49.44)
       23:32.03 (49.55)    24:21.16 (49.13)    25:09.80 (48.64)    25:57.07 (47.27)
       26:39.50 (42.43)
 10 Fountain, Eldred F  53 Ellis Electric E-38 39:00.00   37:53.73        
                1:02.59   2:08.23 (1:05.64)   4:24.15 (2:15.92)                    
                                6:40.46 ( )   7:48.83 (1:08.37)   8:57.58 (1:08.75)
     10:05.51 (1:07.93)  11:13.86 (1:08.35)  12:23.07 (1:09.21)  13:34.15 (1:11.08)
     17:01.21 (3:27.06)  18:08.06 (1:06.85)  19:18.85 (1:10.79)  20:30.47 (1:11.62)
     21:41.58 (1:11.11)  24:05.24 (2:23.66)  25:13.69 (1:08.45)  26:21.05 (1:07.36)
     27:32.06 (1:11.01)  28:44.20 (1:12.14)  29:54.88 (1:10.68)  32:16.20 (2:21.32)
     34:35.11 (2:18.91)                                                35:45.92 ( )
     36:59.90 (1:13.98)    37:53.73 (53.83)                                        
 -- Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC 20:28.26         DQ        
                  31.92     1:07.55 (35.63)     1:44.32 (36.77)     2:20.67 (36.35)
        2:57.47 (36.80)     3:34.69 (37.22)     4:12.75 (38.06)     4:50.45 (37.70)
        5:28.41 (37.96)     6:06.85 (38.44)     6:45.05 (38.20)     7:22.99 (37.94)
        8:01.33 (38.34)     8:39.48 (38.15)     9:18.07 (38.59)     9:57.34 (39.27)
       10:35.92 (38.58)    11:15.13 (39.21)    11:53.91 (38.78)    12:32.67 (38.76)
       13:12.06 (39.39)    13:51.07 (39.01)    14:30.04 (38.97)    15:08.87 (38.83)
       15:48.30 (39.43)    16:27.15 (38.85)    17:06.14 (38.99)    17:44.86 (38.72)
       18:22.74 (37.88)    19:00.61 (37.87)    19:38.85 (38.24)    20:15.70 (36.85)
             DQ (35.77)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.15   5/10/2009 JAMES BALLARD                                
         PMS: P 26.37  12/31/1998 Dick Thomas                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     28.00      27.44          9  
  2 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38        29.50      30.78          7  
  3 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC     32.30      31.39          6  
  4 Gass, Matthew E     52 Tuolumne County-PC     32.80      33.59          5  
  5 Swartz, Joel A      52 San Mateo Master-PC    36.00      33.61          4  
  6 Zais, Craig A       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.00      35.74          3  
  7 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38    42.00      43.99          2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.01   5/10/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
         PMS: P 57.26  12/31/2007 Phil Djang                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     59.90      59.33          9  
                  28.66       59.33 (30.67)                                        
  2 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.60    1:02.25          7  
                  30.05     1:02.25 (32.20)                                        
  3 Prosen, Dennis E    53 San Mateo Master-PC  1:04.91    1:03.84          6  
                  31.39     1:03.84 (32.45)                                        
  4 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:10.88    1:07.90          5  
                  33.19     1:07.90 (34.71)                                        
  5 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC  1:08.46    1:08.04          4  
                  33.28     1:08.04 (34.76)                                        
  6 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      1:14.00    1:08.78          3  
                  33.69     1:08.78 (35.09)                                        
  7 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38      1:09.00    1:09.11          2  
                  33.78     1:09.11 (35.33)                                        
  8 Volponi, Jim E      51 Livermore Valley-PC  1:11.37    1:09.90          1  
                  34.38     1:09.90 (35.52)                                        
  9 Zais, Craig A       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:18.61        
                  38.14     1:18.61 (40.47)                                        
 10 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38  1:30.00    1:29.79        
                  46.14     1:29.79 (43.65)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.62   5/10/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
         PMS: P 2:04.82  12/31/2000 Tod Spieker                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:17.60    2:13.54          9  
                  31.36     1:05.57 (34.21)     1:39.53 (33.96)     2:13.54 (34.01)
  2 Volponi, Jim E      51 Livermore Valley-PC  2:28.87    2:27.39          7  
                  34.78     1:12.71 (37.93)     1:50.53 (37.82)     2:27.39 (36.86)
  3 Tice, Jon           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:29.97          6  
                  34.13     1:11.13 (37.00)     1:50.20 (39.07)     2:29.97 (39.77)
  4 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:55.00    2:47.78          5  
                  41.96     1:24.62 (42.66)     2:05.95 (41.33)     2:47.78 (41.83)
  5 Zais, Craig A       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:25.00    3:07.42          4  
                  44.02     1:32.22 (48.20)     2:23.09 (50.87)     3:07.42 (44.33)
  6 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38  3:15.00    3:12.52          3  
                  47.23     1:36.89 (49.66)     2:25.60 (48.71)     3:12.52 (46.92)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.39    5/4/2008 JAY MCDONALD                                 
         PMS: P 28.00  12/31/1998 Robert Strand                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.00      28.32          9  
  2 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.05      30.06          7  
  3 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    32.80      32.64          6  
  4 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.58      33.15          5  
  5 Barbieri, Angelo    50 University of Sa-PC    34.43      34.08          4  
  6 Lee, Stanley H      53 Yuba City Master-38    33.50      34.18          3  
  7 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38        34.50      34.33          2  
  8 Tulin, Bill         51 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    35.50      35.08          1  
  9 Garrett, Steve M    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    35.80      35.30        
 10 Yuen, Matt          50 Almaden Swim & R-PC    36.10      35.75        
 11 Goupil, Dominique   54 Los Altos Mounta-PC    38.00      37.35        
 12 Williams, Syd       54 University of Sa-PC    38.00      37.55        
 13 Mitchell, David     52 University of Sa-PC    45.00      42.42        
 14 Sterne, Vincent E   53 Unattached             55.00      45.53        
 15 Mao, John           52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.50      47.05        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
         PMS: P 1:01.02  12/31/1998 Don Mc Kenzie                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:03.00    1:02.93          9  
                  29.68     1:02.93 (33.25)                                        
  2 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.70    1:06.61          7  
                  31.66     1:06.61 (34.95)                                        
  3 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:06.30    1:08.39          6  
                  32.59     1:08.39 (35.80)                                        
  4 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:12.05    1:12.55          5  
                  34.68     1:12.55 (37.87)                                        
  5 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:11.00    1:13.44          4  
                  34.87     1:13.44 (38.57)                                        
  6 Barbieri, Angelo    50 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:15.19          3  
                  36.41     1:15.19 (38.78)                                        
  7 Lee, Stanley H      53 Yuba City Master-38  1:14.50    1:16.89          2  
                  36.74     1:16.89 (40.15)                                        
  8 Yuen, Matt          50 Almaden Swim & R-PC  1:17.85    1:16.91          1  
                  35.76     1:16.91 (41.15)                                        
  9 Garrett, Steve M    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.52    1:17.30        
                  36.90     1:17.30 (40.40)                                        
 10 Goupil, Dominique   54 Los Altos Mounta-PC  1:24.00    1:20.94        
                  38.14     1:20.94 (42.80)                                        
 11 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38  1:21.50    1:22.11        
                  39.34     1:22.11 (42.77)                                        
 12 Williams, Syd       54 University of Sa-PC  1:22.00    1:25.07        
                  40.67     1:25.07 (44.40)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.87   5/10/2009 BENN DOYLE                                 
         PMS: P 2:17.16  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:22.00    2:20.95          9  
                  32.17     1:07.60 (35.43)     1:43.92 (36.32)     2:20.95 (37.03)
  2 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:29.50    2:27.45          7  
                  33.36     1:10.78 (37.42)     1:48.70 (37.92)     2:27.45 (38.75)
  3 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:26.80    2:28.51          6  
                  33.36     1:10.83 (37.47)     1:49.25 (38.42)     2:28.51 (39.26)
  4 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:30.50    2:31.39          5  
                  33.08     1:11.10 (38.02)     1:50.88 (39.78)     2:31.39 (40.51)
  5 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  2:34.00    2:32.62          4  
                  34.83     1:13.13 (38.30)     1:52.00 (38.87)     2:32.62 (40.62)
  6 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:27.00    2:40.82          3  
                  35.92     1:16.02 (40.10)     1:57.88 (41.86)     2:40.82 (42.94)
  7 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:48.14    2:42.59          2  
                  36.56     1:17.21 (40.65)     1:59.34 (42.13)     2:42.59 (43.25)
  8 Wieking, Scott      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:45.00    2:47.24          1  
                  38.99     1:22.05 (43.06)     2:04.84 (42.79)     2:47.24 (42.40)
  9 Swartz, Joel A      52 San Mateo Master-PC  3:10.00    2:48.85        
                  37.67     1:19.19 (41.52)     2:03.36 (44.17)     2:48.85 (45.49)
 10 Lee, Stanley H      53 Yuba City Master-38  2:52.00    2:54.47        
                  38.18     1:21.81 (43.63)     2:09.15 (47.34)     2:54.47 (45.32)
 11 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:20.00    2:58.20        
                  41.67     1:26.77 (45.10)     2:12.80 (46.03)     2:58.20 (45.40)
 12 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38  3:04.00    3:04.64        
                  42.87     1:30.01 (47.14)     2:18.68 (48.67)     3:04.64 (45.96)
 13 Williams, Syd       54 University of Sa-PC  3:10.00    3:10.88        
                  42.58     1:30.08 (47.50)     2:20.23 (50.15)     3:10.88 (50.65)
 14 Kiel, Chuck P       54 Tuolumne County-PC   3:08.20    3:12.13        
                  44.37     1:32.95 (48.58)     2:23.30 (50.35)     3:12.13 (48.83)
 15 Volonte, Richard J  54 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  3:00.00    3:16.72        
                  41.16     1:28.95 (47.79)     2:22.86 (53.91)     3:16.72 (53.86)
 -- Tice, Jon           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00         DQ        
                  36.65     1:17.40 (40.75)     2:00.69 (43.29)          DQ (45.19)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V      52 The Olympic Club-PC    23.50      24.46          9  
  2 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     25.80      25.59          7  
  3 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    26.00      26.14          6  
  4 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.00      27.45          5  
  5 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.10      27.55          4  
  6 Fuselier, Stephen   50 Stanford Masters-PC    28.50      27.88          3  
  7 Ottati, Dean        50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.00      27.98          2  
  8 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.00      28.00          1  
  9 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC     29.95      28.94        
 10 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38        29.00      29.00        
 11 Wieking, Scott      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.10      29.36        
 12 Yuen, Matt          50 Almaden Swim & R-PC    30.22      30.12        
 13 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.05      30.14        
 14 Tulin, Bill         51 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    33.50      30.53        
 15 Fogarty, Terrence   52 Club Hot Tub-38        30.78      30.81        
 16 Long, Patrick R     53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.00      31.04        
 17 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38    38.00      33.38        
 18 Williams, Syd       54 University of Sa-PC    38.00      38.32        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 51.93  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V      52 The Olympic Club-PC    52.00      52.91          9  
                  24.12       52.91 (28.79)                                        
  2 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     56.00      55.94          7  
                  25.97       55.94 (29.97)                                        
  3 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.50      57.71          6  
                  26.90       57.71 (30.81)                                        
  4 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:01.80    1:00.25          5  
                  28.31     1:00.25 (31.94)                                        
  5 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      1:05.00    1:00.58          4  
                  28.93     1:00.58 (31.65)                                        
  6 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:08.00    1:02.95          3  
                  29.17     1:02.95 (33.78)                                        
  7 Fuselier, Stephen   50 Stanford Masters-PC  1:04.00    1:03.69          2  
                  29.23     1:03.69 (34.46)                                        
  8 Stewart, David M    51 Vacaville Swim C-PC  1:07.20    1:04.95          1  
                  30.86     1:04.95 (34.09)                                        
  9 Cannon, Richard P   53 Carson Valley Ma-PC  1:06.95    1:05.15        
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)                                        
 10 Wieking, Scott      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:09.00    1:07.91        
                  32.58     1:07.91 (35.33)                                        
 11 Swartz, Joel A      52 San Mateo Master-PC  1:20.00    1:08.99        
                  32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)                                        
 12 Fogarty, Terrence   52 Club Hot Tub-38      1:09.53    1:10.05        
                  32.19     1:10.05 (37.86)                                        
 13 Gass, Matthew E     52 Tuolumne County-PC   1:18.00    1:16.45        
                  36.12     1:16.45 (40.33)                                        
 14 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38  1:30.00    1:27.70        
                  38.64     1:27.70 (49.06)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.02   3/29/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
         PMS: P 2:06.06  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Patrick R     53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:50.00    2:57.41          9  
                  39.44     1:24.50 (45.06)     2:12.51 (48.01)     2:57.41 (44.90)
  2 Tice, Jon           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    3:02.70          7  
                  33.56     1:14.41 (40.85)     2:01.35 (46.94)   3:02.70 (1:01.35)
  3 Spahr, Peter C      54 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:15.00    3:24.11          6  
                  39.08     1:26.57 (47.49)     2:22.36 (55.79)   3:24.11 (1:01.75)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.42   5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 55.82  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V      52 The Olympic Club-PC    58.00      57.55          9  
                  26.67       57.55 (30.88)                                        
  2 Patterson, Gary L   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00      58.61          7  
                  28.30       58.61 (30.31)                                        
  3 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     59.04      58.87          6  
                  26.46       58.87 (32.41)                                        
  4 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    58.50      59.60          5  
                  27.66       59.60 (31.94)                                        
  5 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    59.88    1:00.24          4  
                  27.23     1:00.24 (33.01)                                        
  6 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:01.00    1:01.20          3  
                  28.69     1:01.20 (32.51)                                        
  7 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:02.25    1:01.53          2  
                  29.39     1:01.53 (32.14)                                        
  8 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  1:02.00    1:03.17          1  
                  30.37     1:03.17 (32.80)                                        
  9 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      1:13.00    1:03.50        
                  30.32     1:03.50 (33.18)                                        
 10 Fuselier, Stephen   50 Stanford Masters-PC  1:05.00    1:04.29        
                  30.12     1:04.29 (34.17)                                        
 11 Lough, Mark         50 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:25.00    1:05.09        
                  30.51     1:05.09 (34.58)                                        
 12 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:10.00    1:05.54        
                  30.25     1:05.54 (35.29)                                        
 13 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38      1:07.00    1:06.65        
                  31.10     1:06.65 (35.55)                                        
 14 Cannon, Richard P   53 Carson Valley Ma-PC  1:07.11    1:07.06        
                  31.03     1:07.06 (36.03)                                        
 15 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC  1:07.13    1:07.33        
                  31.25     1:07.33 (36.08)                                        
 16 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:08.00    1:07.50        
                  33.43     1:07.50 (34.07)                                        
 17 Wieking, Scott      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:08.48    1:07.82        
                  32.85     1:07.82 (34.97)                                        
 18 Swartz, Joel A      52 San Mateo Master-PC  1:20.00    1:08.74        
                  32.32     1:08.74 (36.42)                                        
 19 Stewart, David M    51 Vacaville Swim C-PC  1:10.00    1:09.03        
                  32.07     1:09.03 (36.96)                                        
 20 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:11.11    1:09.42        
                  31.33     1:09.42 (38.09)                                        
 21 Yuen, Matt          50 Almaden Swim & R-PC  1:10.20    1:10.25        
                  32.60     1:10.25 (37.65)                                        
 22 Gass, Matthew E     52 Tuolumne County-PC   1:11.97    1:12.35        
                  32.67     1:12.35 (39.68)                                        
 23 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38  1:20.00    1:12.93        
                  34.12     1:12.93 (38.81)                                        
 24 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.00    1:16.58        
                  37.17     1:16.58 (39.41)                                        
 25 Volonte, Richard J  54 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:24.00    1:19.82        
                  38.09     1:19.82 (41.73)                                        
 26 Kiel, Chuck P       54 Tuolumne County-PC   1:23.93    1:26.07        
                  41.99     1:26.07 (44.08)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
         PMS: P 2:00.82  12/31/2009 Ken Shilling                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V      52 The Olympic Club-PC  2:05.00    2:08.89          9  
                  25.83     1:01.47 (35.64)     1:38.45 (36.98)     2:08.89 (30.44)
  2 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:08.88    2:10.73          7  
                  27.38     1:02.08 (34.70)     1:40.79 (38.71)     2:10.73 (29.94)
  3 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:18.10    2:10.87          6  
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)     1:40.28 (38.38)     2:10.87 (30.59)
  4 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:12.50    2:13.94          5  
                  28.15     1:02.74 (34.59)     1:43.20 (40.46)     2:13.94 (30.74)
  5 Patterson, Gary L   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:12.00    2:14.63          4  
                  28.75     1:05.30 (36.55)     1:43.15 (37.85)     2:14.63 (31.48)
  6 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  2:19.00    2:16.24          3  
                  30.20     1:06.38 (36.18)     1:45.70 (39.32)     2:16.24 (30.54)
  7 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:18.64    2:16.61          2  
                  28.50     1:04.21 (35.71)     1:45.34 (41.13)     2:16.61 (31.27)
  8 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:40.00    2:25.60          1  
                  30.15     1:08.63 (38.48)     1:54.99 (46.36)     2:25.60 (30.61)
  9 Cannon, Richard P   53 Carson Valley Ma-PC  2:32.39    2:26.84        
                  30.52     1:07.57 (37.05)     1:52.57 (45.00)     2:26.84 (34.27)
 10 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      2:28.00    2:27.42        
                  31.01     1:09.65 (38.64)     1:53.65 (44.00)     2:27.42 (33.77)
 11 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC  2:33.00    2:29.86        
                  35.67     1:12.74 (37.07)     1:58.02 (45.28)     2:29.86 (31.84)
 12 Tice, Jon           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:30.47        
                  31.77     1:10.33 (38.56)     1:53.06 (42.73)     2:30.47 (37.41)
 13 Barbieri, Angelo    50 University of Sa-PC  2:30.75    2:32.25        
                  32.73     1:13.32 (40.59)     1:56.86 (43.54)     2:32.25 (35.39)
 14 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38  3:30.00    2:49.57        
                  35.41     1:21.28 (45.87)     2:11.90 (50.62)     2:49.57 (37.67)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:23.94   5/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:29.51  12/31/2009 John Morales                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  4:33.88    4:34.96          9  
                  28.18     1:00.43 (32.25)     1:36.45 (36.02)     2:11.94 (35.49)
        2:52.03 (40.09)     3:32.54 (40.51)     4:04.41 (31.87)     4:34.96 (30.55)
  2 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:51.00    4:43.82          7  
                  29.70     1:05.11 (35.41)     1:42.56 (37.45)     2:19.03 (36.47)
        2:59.18 (40.15)     3:38.80 (39.62)     4:12.14 (33.34)     4:43.82 (31.68)
  3 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  4:45.50    4:47.77          6  
                  28.37     1:01.60 (33.23)     1:40.19 (38.59)     2:19.22 (39.03)
        3:00.63 (41.41)     3:43.07 (42.44)     4:15.94 (32.87)     4:47.77 (31.83)
  4 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:48.00    4:48.66          5  
                  29.23     1:03.79 (34.56)     1:41.91 (38.12)     2:19.99 (38.08)
        3:01.75 (41.76)     3:43.65 (41.90)     4:16.92 (33.27)     4:48.66 (31.74)
  5 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  4:59.00    4:49.23          4  
                  30.69     1:05.68 (34.99)     1:44.51 (38.83)     2:22.62 (38.11)
        3:03.01 (40.39)     3:44.44 (41.43)     4:17.18 (32.74)     4:49.23 (32.05)
  6 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      5:30.00    5:00.14          3  
                  31.23     1:05.93 (34.70)     1:45.98 (40.05)     2:23.82 (37.84)
        3:08.20 (44.38)     3:52.52 (44.32)     4:27.72 (35.20)     5:00.14 (32.42)
  7 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:40.00    5:29.38          2  
                  35.26     1:14.71 (39.45)     2:00.07 (45.36)     2:46.31 (46.24)
        3:31.54 (45.23)     4:14.94 (43.40)     4:53.06 (38.12)     5:29.38 (36.32)
  8 Gass, Matthew E     52 Tuolumne County-PC   5:50.00    5:45.64          1  
                  38.46     1:23.53 (45.07)     2:05.65 (42.12)     2:50.64 (44.99)
        3:40.11 (49.47)     4:28.52 (48.41)     5:07.47 (38.95)     5:45.64 (38.17)
  9 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:00.00    5:52.56        
                  35.36     1:17.59 (42.23)     2:08.83 (51.24)     2:59.64 (50.81)
        3:47.39 (47.75)     4:34.59 (47.20)     5:15.16 (40.57)     5:52.56 (37.40)
 10 Singer, Robert V    52 University of Sa-PC  7:00.00    6:45.67        
                  42.84     1:35.81 (52.97)     2:27.46 (51.65)     3:17.09 (49.63)
        4:16.52 (59.43)     5:14.90 (58.38)     6:03.30 (48.40)     6:45.67 (42.37)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 22.77  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    23.80      24.00          9  
  2 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC    26.50      24.61          7  
  3 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    25.50      25.49          6  
  4 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC     25.80      25.57          4.5
  4 Pankey, Christophe  55 Manatee Aquatic-PC     27.55      25.57          4.5
  6 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    26.09      25.98          3  
  7 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    26.90      26.65          2  
  8 Stone, Mike J       55 Marin Pirates Ma-38    27.53      27.48          1  
  9 Mondok, Frank J     55 Masters Penguin-38     28.51      28.09        
 10 Baker, Stephen C    55 Masters Penguin-38     27.77      28.15        
 11 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    28.50      28.63        
 12 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    29.00      29.70        
 13 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC     30.55      29.88        
 14 Perez, David A      55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    28.12      29.98        
 15 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached             29.70      30.07        
 16 Kief, Leon M        57 San Mateo Master-PC    38.00      30.10        
 17 Marshall, Doug F    55 Tri Valley Maste-PC    35.00      30.33        
 18 McClelland, Jim P   57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.50      31.54        
 19 Somers, Christian   56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      32.67        
 20 Giove, Mike M       56 Tuolumne County-PC     39.20      40.07        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 50.21  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    53.50      53.27          9  
                  25.46       53.27 (27.81)                                        
  2 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    53.50      54.16          7  
                  26.06       54.16 (28.10)                                        
  3 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC    59.50      54.82          6  
                  25.54       54.82 (29.28)                                        
  4 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      56.18          5  
                  27.43       56.18 (28.75)                                        
  5 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    56.20      56.44          4  
                  27.19       56.44 (29.25)                                        
  6 Jones, Rick R       58 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    57.34      56.98          3  
                  27.55       56.98 (29.43)                                        
  7 Pankey, Christophe  55 Manatee Aquatic-PC     58.20      57.20          2  
                  27.43       57.20 (29.77)                                        
  8 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC     58.00      58.08          1  
                  26.83       58.08 (31.25)                                        
  9 Crane, John K       58 Club Hot Tub-38        59.99      58.39        
                  28.61       58.39 (29.78)                                        
 10 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:00.84      59.01        
                  28.15       59.01 (30.86)                                        
 11 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:00.30    1:00.42        
                  29.24     1:00.42 (31.18)                                        
 12 Ridinger, Kim S     58 Western Athletic-PC  1:00.00    1:02.04        
                  29.39     1:02.04 (32.65)                                        
 13 Mondok, Frank J     55 Masters Penguin-38   1:07.26    1:04.43        
                  31.67     1:04.43 (32.76)                                        
 14 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:05.20    1:05.51        
                  31.73     1:05.51 (33.78)                                        
 15 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:05.00    1:07.06        
                  32.71     1:07.06 (34.35)                                        
 16 Marshall, Doug F    55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:15.00    1:08.16        
                  32.76     1:08.16 (35.40)                                        
 17 Neuschwander, Bruc  58 Club Hot Tub-38      1:12.00    1:08.90        
                  33.30     1:08.90 (35.60)                                        
 18 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:24.59    1:12.13        
                  32.71     1:12.13 (39.42)                                        
 19 McClelland, Jim P   57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:12.50        
                  35.47     1:12.50 (37.03)                                        
 20 Somers, Christian   56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:14.14        
                  35.06     1:14.14 (39.08)                                        
 21 Giove, Mike M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   1:33.20    1:30.47        
                  43.26     1:30.47 (47.21)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.85   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 1:53.96  12/31/2009 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:58.50    1:57.62          9  
                  26.85       56.56 (29.71)     1:27.38 (30.82)     1:57.62 (30.24)
  2 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:03.00    2:05.64          7  
                  28.16       59.38 (31.22)     1:32.44 (33.06)     2:05.64 (33.20)
  3 Sweeney, James S    56 San Mateo Master-PC  2:02.00    2:08.62          6  
                  29.48     1:01.75 (32.27)     1:35.13 (33.38)     2:08.62 (33.49)
  4 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:19.24    2:18.52          5  
                  31.50     1:06.78 (35.28)     1:42.50 (35.72)     2:18.52 (36.02)
  5 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC   2:22.00    2:20.19          4  
                  30.36     1:06.02 (35.66)     1:44.81 (38.79)     2:20.19 (35.38)
  6 Alderson, Tom R     58 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:20.00    2:21.84          3  
                  31.60     1:07.38 (35.78)     1:45.12 (37.74)     2:21.84 (36.72)
  7 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  2:27.00    2:29.43          2  
                  34.54     1:12.49 (37.95)     1:51.70 (39.21)     2:29.43 (37.73)
  8 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached           3:37.00    2:34.10          1  
                  32.76     1:11.55 (38.79)     1:52.81 (41.26)     2:34.10 (41.29)
  9 Borden, Peter G     59 San Mateo Master-PC  2:38.00    2:35.46        
                  36.86     1:16.13 (39.27)     1:56.16 (40.03)     2:35.46 (39.30)
 10 Moore, Michael W    59 University of Sa-PC  2:40.00    2:35.48        
                  34.90     1:13.77 (38.87)     1:55.65 (41.88)     2:35.48 (39.83)
 11 Somers, Christian   56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:00.00    2:51.47        
                                                    2:07.80 ( )     2:51.47 (43.67)
 12 Finley, Curt M      56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:49.00    2:55.92        
                  39.24     1:23.29 (44.05)     2:09.79 (46.50)     2:55.92 (46.13)
 13 Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    3:03.47        
                  41.63     1:28.07 (46.44)     2:16.22 (48.15)     3:03.47 (47.25)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:57.82   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 5:09.48  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC   5:23.50    5:16.75          9  
                  29.53     1:01.09 (31.56)     1:33.21 (32.12)     2:05.41 (32.20)
        2:37.32 (31.91)     3:09.28 (31.96)     3:41.21 (31.93)     4:13.33 (32.12)
        4:45.34 (32.01)     5:16.75 (31.41)                                        
  2 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  5:20.50    5:21.20          7  
                  28.23       58.96 (30.73)     1:30.76 (31.80)     2:03.02 (32.26)
        2:35.82 (32.80)     3:08.80 (32.98)     3:41.71 (32.91)     4:15.09 (33.38)
        4:48.78 (33.69)     5:21.20 (32.42)                                        
  3 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  5:40.00    5:39.52          6  
                  30.82     1:04.31 (33.49)     1:38.17 (33.86)     2:12.94 (34.77)
        2:47.90 (34.96)     3:23.23 (35.33)     3:58.38 (35.15)     4:33.35 (34.97)
        5:07.67 (34.32)     5:39.52 (31.85)                                        
  4 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC  6:10.00    6:06.66          5  
                  35.50     1:12.27 (36.77)     1:49.20 (36.93)     2:26.78 (37.58)
        3:04.03 (37.25)     3:41.49 (37.46)     4:19.29 (37.80)     4:56.31 (37.02)
        5:32.64 (36.33)     6:06.66 (34.02)                                        
  5 Crane, John K       58 Club Hot Tub-38      6:35.00    6:09.23          4  
                  32.49     1:08.81 (36.32)     1:45.97 (37.16)     2:23.51 (37.54)
        3:01.70 (38.19)     3:39.14 (37.44)     4:17.15 (38.01)     4:55.22 (38.07)
        5:32.65 (37.43)     6:09.23 (36.58)                                        
  6 Chaffey, Richard L  56 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  7:10.00    6:59.60          3  
                  37.42     1:18.55 (41.13)     2:01.31 (42.76)     2:44.41 (43.10)
        3:27.51 (43.10)     4:10.83 (43.32)     4:53.68 (42.85)     5:36.12 (42.44)
        6:18.19 (42.07)     6:59.60 (41.41)                                        
  7 Moore, Michael W    59 University of Sa-PC  6:50.00    7:02.16          2  
                  36.63     1:16.93 (40.30)     1:59.37 (42.44)     2:42.34 (42.97)
        3:25.61 (43.27)     4:09.06 (43.45)     4:52.04 (42.98)     5:35.46 (43.42)
        6:20.38 (44.92)     7:02.16 (41.78)                                        
  8 Stoner, Greg R      57 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:05.00    7:29.90          1  
                  39.59     1:22.33 (42.74)     2:06.16 (43.83)     2:50.92 (44.76)
        3:36.65 (45.73)     4:22.85 (46.20)     5:10.30 (47.45)     5:57.49 (47.19)
        6:43.82 (46.33)     7:29.90 (46.08)                                        
  9 Somers, Christian   56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  8:00.00    7:56.71        
                  39.24     1:26.25 (47.01)     2:15.68 (49.43)                    
            3:56.32 ( )     4:45.49 (49.17)     5:33.77 (48.28)     6:22.00 (48.23)
        7:10.13 (48.13)     7:56.71 (46.58)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 10:33.13  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC  11:19.50   10:58.85          9  
                  30.31     1:02.34 (32.03)     1:34.65 (32.31)     2:07.52 (32.87)
        2:40.32 (32.80)     3:13.05 (32.73)     3:46.08 (33.03)     4:19.05 (32.97)
        4:52.05 (33.00)     5:25.20 (33.15)     5:58.55 (33.35)     6:31.99 (33.44)
        7:05.31 (33.32)     7:38.72 (33.41)     8:12.24 (33.52)     8:45.74 (33.50)
        9:19.35 (33.61)     9:52.75 (33.40)    10:26.34 (33.59)    10:58.85 (32.51)
  2 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 11:18.00   11:12.20          7  
                  30.46     1:03.78 (33.32)     1:37.45 (33.67)     2:11.03 (33.58)
        2:44.82 (33.79)     3:18.69 (33.87)     3:52.77 (34.08)     4:26.58 (33.81)
        5:00.65 (34.07)     5:34.54 (33.89)     6:08.61 (34.07)     6:42.76 (34.15)
        7:17.11 (34.35)     7:51.07 (33.96)     8:24.97 (33.90)     8:58.92 (33.95)
        9:33.09 (34.17)    10:06.84 (33.75)    10:40.41 (33.57)    11:12.20 (31.79)
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred   56 The Olympic Club-PC 12:00.00   11:30.44          6  
                  31.72     1:05.93 (34.21)     1:40.40 (34.47)     2:15.29 (34.89)
        2:50.41 (35.12)     3:25.77 (35.36)     4:00.77 (35.00)     4:35.81 (35.04)
        5:11.19 (35.38)     5:46.76 (35.57)     6:21.82 (35.06)     6:56.86 (35.04)
        7:31.45 (34.59)     8:06.22 (34.77)     8:41.01 (34.79)     9:15.70 (34.69)
        9:50.34 (34.64)    10:24.66 (34.32)    10:58.31 (33.65)    11:30.44 (32.13)
  4 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 11:55.00   12:07.98          5  
                  31.93     1:06.64 (34.71)     1:42.08 (35.44)     2:18.49 (36.41)
        2:55.36 (36.87)     3:31.89 (36.53)     4:08.72 (36.83)     4:45.46 (36.74)
        5:22.74 (37.28)     6:00.17 (37.43)     6:37.41 (37.24)     7:14.77 (37.36)
        7:52.10 (37.33)     8:29.16 (37.06)     9:06.09 (36.93)     9:43.01 (36.92)
       10:19.97 (36.96)    10:57.20 (37.23)    11:33.20 (36.00)    12:07.98 (34.78)
  5 Neuschwander, Bruc  58 Club Hot Tub-38     14:00.00   13:33.76          4  
                  36.54     1:15.93 (39.39)     1:56.57 (40.64)     2:37.49 (40.92)
        3:18.08 (40.59)     3:59.02 (40.94)     4:40.07 (41.05)     5:21.29 (41.22)
        6:03.25 (41.96)     6:44.79 (41.54)     7:26.45 (41.66)     8:07.85 (41.40)
        8:49.51 (41.66)     9:30.87 (41.36)    10:12.51 (41.64)    10:53.78 (41.27)
       11:34.08 (40.30)    12:15.21 (41.13)    12:56.01 (40.80)    13:33.76 (37.75)
  6 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 13:20.00   13:48.77          3  
                  36.56     1:16.92 (40.36)     1:58.41 (41.49)     2:40.33 (41.92)
        3:22.87 (42.54)     4:05.16 (42.29)     4:46.84 (41.68)     5:29.06 (42.22)
        6:11.13 (42.07)     6:54.17 (43.04)     7:36.79 (42.62)     8:19.64 (42.85)
        9:02.49 (42.85)     9:44.09 (41.60)    10:25.60 (41.51)    11:06.96 (41.36)
       11:48.30 (41.34)    12:29.30 (41.00)    13:09.55 (40.25)    13:48.77 (39.22)
  7 Moore, Michael W    59 University of Sa-PC 14:00.00   14:22.11          2  
                  37.96     1:18.68 (40.72)     2:00.96 (42.28)     2:44.44 (43.48)
        3:27.73 (43.29)     4:11.12 (43.39)     4:55.18 (44.06)     5:38.96 (43.78)
        6:22.81 (43.85)     7:06.49 (43.68)     7:50.61 (44.12)     8:34.49 (43.88)
        9:18.60 (44.11)    10:03.81 (45.21)    10:46.97 (43.16)    11:31.27 (44.30)
       12:14.17 (42.90)    12:58.09 (43.92)  14:22.11 (1:24.02)                    
  8 Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC 18:00.00   16:22.43          1  
                  44.73     1:32.43 (47.70)     2:21.67 (49.24)     3:11.54 (49.87)
        4:01.44 (49.90)     4:50.25 (48.81)     5:40.41 (50.16)     6:30.57 (50.16)
        7:20.21 (49.64)     8:09.83 (49.62)     8:59.31 (49.48)     9:47.96 (48.65)
       10:38.54 (50.58)    11:28.44 (49.90)    12:18.11 (49.67)    13:07.74 (49.63)
       13:57.00 (49.26)    14:46.50 (49.50)    15:35.30 (48.80)    16:22.43 (47.13)
  9 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC 24:00.00   16:28.05        
                  44.13     1:32.29 (48.16)     2:22.78 (50.49)     3:12.80 (50.02)
        4:01.82 (49.02)     4:52.24 (50.42)     5:42.35 (50.11)     6:32.37 (50.02)
        7:23.36 (50.99)     8:13.26 (49.90)     9:03.06 (49.80)     9:53.46 (50.40)
       10:44.38 (50.92)    11:34.43 (50.05)    12:24.41 (49.98)    13:14.22 (49.81)
       14:04.24 (50.02)    14:53.71 (49.47)    15:43.55 (49.84)    16:28.05 (44.50)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:40.12  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC 18:35.50   18:32.02          9  
                  30.27     1:02.73 (32.46)     1:35.63 (32.90)     2:08.75 (33.12)
        2:42.01 (33.26)     3:14.96 (32.95)     3:48.27 (33.31)     4:21.79 (33.52)
        4:54.93 (33.14)     5:28.62 (33.69)     6:02.51 (33.89)     6:36.27 (33.76)
        7:10.10 (33.83)     7:44.22 (34.12)     8:18.34 (34.12)     8:52.59 (34.25)
        9:26.82 (34.23)    10:00.97 (34.15)    10:34.92 (33.95)    11:09.11 (34.19)
       11:43.15 (34.04)    12:17.29 (34.14)    12:51.57 (34.28)    13:25.65 (34.08)
       14:00.01 (34.36)    14:34.25 (34.24)    15:08.80 (34.55)    15:43.23 (34.43)
       16:17.22 (33.99)    16:51.60 (34.38)    17:25.86 (34.26)    18:00.00 (34.14)
       18:32.02 (32.02)
  2 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC  18:59.50   18:34.42          7  
                  30.55     1:03.54 (32.99)     1:37.33 (33.79)     2:11.43 (34.10)
        2:45.53 (34.10)     3:19.37 (33.84)     3:53.18 (33.81)     4:27.69 (34.51)
        5:02.06 (34.37)     5:36.22 (34.16)     6:10.42 (34.20)     6:44.34 (33.92)
        7:18.14 (33.80)     7:51.86 (33.72)     8:25.96 (34.10)     8:59.99 (34.03)
        9:33.84 (33.85)    10:07.58 (33.74)    10:41.46 (33.88)    11:15.32 (33.86)
       11:49.16 (33.84)    12:22.78 (33.62)    12:56.63 (33.85)    13:30.68 (34.05)
       14:04.48 (33.80)    14:38.05 (33.57)    15:11.68 (33.63)    15:45.10 (33.42)
       16:18.80 (33.70)    16:53.18 (34.38)    17:27.26 (34.08)    18:01.49 (34.23)
       18:34.42 (32.93)
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred   56 The Olympic Club-PC 20:00.00   19:30.93          6  
                  33.29     1:09.53 (36.24)     1:45.84 (36.31)     2:21.85 (36.01)
        2:58.16 (36.31)     3:34.24 (36.08)     4:10.25 (36.01)     4:46.44 (36.19)
        5:22.18 (35.74)     5:58.37 (36.19)     6:34.63 (36.26)     7:10.87 (36.24)
        7:46.70 (35.83)     8:22.48 (35.78)     8:57.99 (35.51)     9:33.52 (35.53)
       10:08.93 (35.41)    10:44.82 (35.89)    11:20.75 (35.93)    11:56.43 (35.68)
       12:31.55 (35.12)    13:06.79 (35.24)    13:41.73 (34.94)    14:16.52 (34.79)
       14:51.48 (34.96)    15:26.46 (34.98)    16:01.06 (34.60)    16:36.20 (35.14)
       17:11.80 (35.60)    17:47.22 (35.42)    18:22.38 (35.16)    18:57.27 (34.89)
       19:30.93 (33.66)
  4 Virtue, Paul A      58 University of Sa-PC 21:15.00   21:14.67          5  
                  34.88     1:12.33 (37.45)     1:50.42 (38.09)     2:28.80 (38.38)
        3:07.36 (38.56)     3:45.55 (38.19)     4:24.17 (38.62)     5:02.89 (38.72)
        5:41.30 (38.41)     6:19.08 (37.78)     6:57.57 (38.49)     7:36.36 (38.79)
        8:15.24 (38.88)     8:53.51 (38.27)     9:32.08 (38.57)    10:10.63 (38.55)
       10:49.94 (39.31)    11:28.29 (38.35)    12:06.73 (38.44)    12:44.78 (38.05)
       13:23.03 (38.25)    14:01.45 (38.42)    14:39.98 (38.53)    15:19.53 (39.55)
       15:58.91 (39.38)    16:38.99 (40.08)    17:18.90 (39.91)    17:59.32 (40.42)
       18:39.57 (40.25)    19:19.81 (40.24)    19:59.50 (39.69)    20:37.60 (38.10)
       21:14.67 (37.07)
  5 Crane, John K       58 Club Hot Tub-38     23:00.00   21:22.09          4  
                  34.80     1:12.51 (37.71)     1:51.21 (38.70)     2:30.35 (39.14)
        3:09.90 (39.55)     3:49.00 (39.10)     4:28.41 (39.41)     5:07.75 (39.34)
        5:47.85 (40.10)     6:27.68 (39.83)     7:06.97 (39.29)     7:47.21 (40.24)
        8:26.57 (39.36)     9:06.38 (39.81)     9:45.30 (38.92)    10:24.58 (39.28)
       11:04.12 (39.54)    11:43.40 (39.28)    12:22.48 (39.08)    13:02.11 (39.63)
       13:41.44 (39.33)    14:20.32 (38.88)    14:58.89 (38.57)    15:37.19 (38.30)
       16:15.32 (38.13)    16:54.53 (39.21)    17:33.40 (38.87)    18:12.09 (38.69)
       18:50.65 (38.56)    19:29.36 (38.71)    20:08.05 (38.69)    20:45.55 (37.50)
       21:22.09 (36.54)
  6 Neuschwander, Bruc  58 Club Hot Tub-38     25:00.00   22:53.65          3  
                  36.88     1:17.90 (41.02)     1:59.31 (41.41)     2:40.82 (41.51)
        3:22.61 (41.79)     4:04.37 (41.76)     4:45.61 (41.24)     5:27.26 (41.65)
        6:09.08 (41.82)     6:50.15 (41.07)     7:31.57 (41.42)     8:14.18 (42.61)
        8:55.12 (40.94)     9:36.30 (41.18)    10:18.43 (42.13)    11:00.34 (41.91)
       11:42.16 (41.82)    12:23.89 (41.73)    13:05.37 (41.48)    13:46.87 (41.50)
       14:29.52 (42.65)    15:11.38 (41.86)    15:52.93 (41.55)    16:35.12 (42.19)
       17:17.18 (42.06)    17:58.88 (41.70)    18:41.82 (42.94)    19:23.90 (42.08)
       20:06.01 (42.11)    20:48.01 (42.00)    21:29.34 (41.33)    22:10.91 (41.57)
       22:53.65 (42.74)
  7 Moore, Michael W    59 University of Sa-PC 24:30.00   23:24.68          2  
                  36.46     1:15.43 (38.97)     1:56.31 (40.88)     2:38.03 (41.72)
        3:20.08 (42.05)     4:02.13 (42.05)     4:44.47 (42.34)     5:26.60 (42.13)
        6:09.16 (42.56)     6:51.33 (42.17)     7:34.18 (42.85)     8:16.82 (42.64)
        9:00.09 (43.27)     9:42.85 (42.76)    10:26.06 (43.21)    11:10.05 (43.99)
       11:52.70 (42.65)    12:36.13 (43.43)    13:19.00 (42.87)    14:02.74 (43.74)
       14:46.12 (43.38)    15:29.47 (43.35)    16:13.57 (44.10)    16:57.15 (43.58)
       17:40.09 (42.94)    18:24.56 (44.47)    19:07.59 (43.03)    19:51.23 (43.64)
       20:33.73 (42.50)    21:16.64 (42.91)    21:59.70 (43.06)    22:42.02 (42.32)
       23:24.68 (42.66)
  8 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38 23:20.00   24:07.91          1  
                  37.24     1:16.45 (39.21)     1:56.79 (40.34)     2:36.68 (39.89)
        3:17.48 (40.80)     3:57.81 (40.33)     4:38.49 (40.68)     5:19.77 (41.28)
        6:00.08 (40.31)     6:40.52 (40.44)     7:20.26 (39.74)     8:00.41 (40.15)
        8:41.15 (40.74)     9:21.63 (40.48)    10:01.96 (40.33)    10:41.88 (39.92)
       11:23.59 (41.71)    12:09.75 (46.16)    12:55.24 (45.49)    13:43.55 (48.31)
       14:32.56 (49.01)    15:21.28 (48.72)    16:10.20 (48.92)    16:59.04 (48.84)
       17:47.38 (48.34)    18:36.36 (48.98)    19:24.39 (48.03)    20:13.17 (48.78)
       21:01.28 (48.11)    21:47.59 (46.31)    22:34.93 (47.34)    23:22.78 (47.85)
       24:07.91 (45.13)
  9 Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC 28:00.00   28:01.24        
                  43.54     1:31.81 (48.27)     2:20.67 (48.86)     3:09.43 (48.76)
        3:59.17 (49.74)     4:49.81 (50.64)     5:38.81 (49.00)     6:28.69 (49.88)
        7:18.96 (50.27)     8:09.49 (50.53)     9:00.49 (51.00)     9:52.69 (52.20)
       10:44.11 (51.42)    11:36.44 (52.33)    12:27.50 (51.06)    13:21.63 (54.13)
       14:12.73 (51.10)    15:04.49 (51.76)    15:55.68 (51.19)    16:47.28 (51.60)
       17:39.31 (52.03)    18:31.17 (51.86)    19:25.50 (54.33)    20:15.99 (50.49)
       21:08.55 (52.56)    22:01.06 (52.51)    22:52.80 (51.74)    23:44.55 (51.75)
       24:36.74 (52.19)    25:28.44 (51.70)    26:20.88 (52.44)    27:11.57 (50.69)
       28:01.24 (49.67)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.51    5/4/2008 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2000 Richard Burns                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    29.50      28.72          9  
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred   56 The Olympic Club-PC    29.00      29.24          7  
  3 Farrand, David N    55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    31.00      30.37          6  
  4 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC    32.00      30.53          5  
  5 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC    33.50      30.68          4  
  6 Kahn, Stuart L      56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.35      31.00          3  
  7 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    31.71      31.20          2  
  8 Miller, Dwight M    57 Unattached             40.00      35.49          1  
  9 Perez, David A      55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    36.15      36.37        
 10 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    40.15      38.64        
 11 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC     39.83      40.60        
 12 Kief, Leon M        57 San Mateo Master-PC    45.00      41.67        
 13 Moreno, Timothy R   55 Tuolumne County-PC     45.00      42.18        
 14 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    43.00      43.50        
 15 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      45.86        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.34   4/19/2009 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2000 Richard Burns                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:02.50    1:03.06          9  
                  30.31     1:03.06 (32.75)                                        
  2 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC  1:07.00    1:05.42          7  
                  31.84     1:05.42 (33.58)                                        
  3 Farrand, David N    55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:09.00    1:06.46          6  
                  33.12     1:06.46 (33.34)                                        
  4 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:07.50    1:08.00          5  
                  33.10     1:08.00 (34.90)                                        
  5 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:11.18    1:09.21          4  
                  33.70     1:09.21 (35.51)                                        
  6 Kahn, Stuart L      56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:11.01    1:09.91          3  
                  34.09     1:09.91 (35.82)                                        
  7 Andrews, Bryan W    58 University of Sa-PC  1:35.00    1:24.16          2  
                  42.74     1:24.16 (41.42)                                        
  8 Marshall, Doug F    55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:20.00    1:24.82          1  
                  40.61     1:24.82 (44.21)                                        
  9 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached           1:27.50    1:29.73        
                  43.47     1:29.73 (46.26)                                        
 10 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:29.49    1:35.44        
 11 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  2:10.00    1:43.89        
                  50.47     1:43.89 (53.42)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.54   4/25/2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
         PMS: P 2:07.54  12/31/2004 Tod Spieker                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred   56 The Olympic Club-PC  2:13.00    2:12.42          9  
                  32.15     1:05.60 (33.45)     1:39.88 (34.28)     2:12.42 (32.54)
  2 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:26.84          7  
                  34.68     1:11.94 (37.26)     1:49.79 (37.85)     2:26.84 (37.05)
  3 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:25.00    2:27.78          6  
                  35.87     1:12.80 (36.93)     1:50.70 (37.90)     2:27.78 (37.08)
  4 Andrews, Bryan W    58 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    3:03.93          5  
                  44.39     1:31.42 (47.03)     2:18.99 (47.57)     3:03.93 (44.94)
  5 Moreno, Timothy R   55 Tuolumne County-PC   3:30.00    3:27.43          4  
  6 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  4:35.00    3:31.41          3  
                  48.67     1:41.38 (52.71)     2:36.64 (55.26)     3:31.41 (54.77)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2003 Don Mc Kenzie                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryerson, Doug L     56 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    31.70      30.54          9  
  2 Ottersen, Craig M   57 Sacramento Maste-PC    31.00      31.07          7  
  3 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    31.80      31.62          6  
  4 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC    32.51      32.11          5  
  5 Grimes, Stephen     58 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.80      33.33          4  
  6 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38    34.63      33.71          3  
  7 Stone, Mike J       55 Marin Pirates Ma-38    34.76      35.18          2  
  8 Baker, Stephen C    55 Masters Penguin-38     35.00      35.85          1  
  9 Perez, David A      55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    38.25      37.37        
 10 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      37.57        
 11 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    38.50      38.39        
 12 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC     37.53      38.93        
 13 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    39.00      39.45        
 14 Kief, Leon M        57 San Mateo Master-PC    49.00      41.86        
 15 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      42.29        
 16 Dahlquist, Ronald   58 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    40.00      42.64        
 17 Moore, Michael W    59 University of Sa-PC    47.00      44.73        
 18 Marshall, Doug F    55 Tri Valley Maste-PC    45.00      46.07        
 19 Giove, Mike M       56 Tuolumne County-PC     59.50      58.59        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:03.22  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryerson, Doug L     56 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:08.50    1:09.14          9  
                  32.90     1:09.14 (36.24)                                        
  2 Ottersen, Craig M   57 Sacramento Maste-PC  1:09.80    1:09.92          7  
                  33.71     1:09.92 (36.21)                                        
  3 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.00    1:10.22          6  
                  33.58     1:10.22 (36.64)                                        
  4 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:11.50    1:10.68          5  
                  33.26     1:10.68 (37.42)                                        
  5 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:14.36    1:15.01          4  
                  36.32     1:15.01 (38.69)                                        
  6 Grimes, Stephen     58 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:17.60    1:17.63          3  
                  36.43     1:17.63 (41.20)                                        
  7 Baker, Stephen C    55 Masters Penguin-38   1:17.50    1:20.11          2  
                  38.06     1:20.11 (42.05)                                        
  8 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:25.00    1:26.27          1  
                  42.25     1:26.27 (44.02)                                        
  9 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:26.41    1:27.25        
                  40.66     1:27.25 (46.59)                                        
 10 Dahlquist, Ronald   58 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:38.00    1:32.00        
                  41.98     1:32.00 (50.02)                                        
 11 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    1:38.66        
                  46.70     1:38.66 (51.96)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:20.49  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:32.00    2:29.87          9  
                  35.27     1:12.52 (37.25)     1:51.22 (38.70)     2:29.87 (38.65)
  2 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:33.50    2:31.16          7  
                  34.70     1:12.97 (38.27)     1:51.89 (38.92)     2:31.16 (39.27)
  3 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  2:40.50    2:33.78          6  
                  34.50     1:13.03 (38.53)     1:52.84 (39.81)     2:33.78 (40.94)
  4 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:42.00    2:47.12          5  
                  37.58     1:19.64 (42.06)     2:02.90 (43.26)     2:47.12 (44.22)
  5 Sanchez, Marc S     55 San Mateo Master-PC  3:10.00    3:00.09          4  
                  40.44     1:24.74 (44.30)     2:12.06 (47.32)     3:00.09 (48.03)
  6 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:04.00    3:06.13          3  
                  42.63     1:29.56 (46.93)     2:18.05 (48.49)     3:06.13 (48.08)
  7 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached           3:05.83    3:09.11          2  
                  41.53     1:29.14 (47.61)     2:19.04 (49.90)     3:09.11 (50.07)
  8 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC   2:50.00    3:17.80          1  
                  41.88     1:31.22 (49.34)     2:24.29 (53.07)     3:17.80 (53.51)
  9 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC  4:30.05    3:22.31        
                  43.64     1:35.17 (51.53)     2:31.25 (56.08)     3:22.31 (51.06)
 10 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  4:40.00    3:26.88        
                  46.02     1:38.09 (52.07)     2:32.85 (54.76)     3:26.88 (54.03)
 11 Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC  3:35.00    3:34.42        
                  49.78     1:44.99 (55.21)     2:41.03 (56.04)     3:34.42 (53.39)
 12 Andrews, Bryan W    58 University of Sa-PC  3:50.00    3:34.47        
                  50.14     1:46.92 (56.78)     2:42.19 (55.27)     3:34.47 (52.28)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 25.12  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    26.69      26.69          9  
  2 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC    31.50      27.18          7  
  3 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC    27.76      27.33          6  
  4 Jones, Rick R       58 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    30.00      27.67          5  
  5 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    28.50      28.69          4  
  6 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    28.90      28.87          3  
  7 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    28.80      29.27          2  
  8 Kahn, Stuart L      56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.99      29.76          1  
  9 Alderson, Tom R     58 Manatee Aquatic-PC     31.00      29.87        
 10 Stone, Mike J       55 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.16      30.51        
 11 Sanchez, Marc S     55 San Mateo Master-PC    30.00      30.63        
 12 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC     31.00      30.64        
 13 Miller, Dwight M    57 Unattached             35.00      31.44        
 14 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC    32.00      31.70        
 15 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    34.00      33.24        
 16 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached             36.00      36.10        
 17 Kief, Leon M        57 San Mateo Master-PC    42.00      38.08        
 18 Bortman, Henry (Ca  59 University of Sa-PC    50.00      42.71        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 56.50  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:01.75    1:00.62          9  
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)                                        
  2 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.00    1:02.86          7  
                  30.15     1:02.86 (32.71)                                        
  3 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC  1:10.50    1:03.26          6  
                  28.45     1:03.26 (34.81)                                        
  4 Jones, Rick R       58 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:05.00    1:03.94          5  
                  29.65     1:03.94 (34.29)                                        
  5 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:08.50    1:07.95          4  
                  31.33     1:07.95 (36.62)                                        
  6 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC  1:09.00    1:10.32          3  
                  33.51     1:10.32 (36.81)                                        
  7 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:11.71    1:11.56          2  
                  32.27     1:11.56 (39.29)                                        
  8 Stoner, Greg R      57 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:19.63          1  
                  38.47     1:19.63 (41.16)                                        
  9 Bortman, Henry (Ca  59 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    1:47.20        
                  50.65     1:47.20 (56.55)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.59   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
         PMS: P 2:11.66  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:23.50    2:19.01          8  
                  29.88     1:03.81 (33.93)     1:39.59 (35.78)     2:19.01 (39.42)
  1 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:19.00    2:19.01          8  
                  31.93     1:06.45 (34.52)     1:42.05 (35.60)     2:19.01 (36.96)
  3 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:49.95    2:48.49          6  
                  37.10     1:21.39 (44.29)     2:05.45 (44.06)     2:48.49 (43.04)
  4 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    3:54.32          5  
                  51.04   1:54.66 (1:03.62)   2:58.65 (1:03.99)     3:54.32 (55.67)
  5 Bortman, Henry (Ca  59 University of Sa-PC  4:30.00    4:27.83          4  
                  54.55   2:02.49 (1:07.94)   3:23.72 (1:21.23)   4:27.83 (1:04.11)
 -- Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00         DQ        
                  38.50     1:19.00 (40.50)     2:00.22 (41.22)          DQ (39.13)
 -- Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC  4:15.00         DQ        
                  53.58   2:01.60 (1:08.02)   3:09.46 (1:07.86)        DQ (1:07.39)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 58.95  12/31/2002 Robert Strand                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:02.50    1:02.13          9  
                  28.30     1:02.13 (33.83)                                        
  2 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:04.20    1:03.26          7  
                  29.01     1:03.26 (34.25)                                        
  3 Jones, Rick R       58 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:03.60    1:04.08          6  
                  30.15     1:04.08 (33.93)                                        
  4 Farrand, David N    55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:09.00    1:05.91          5  
                  30.59     1:05.91 (35.32)                                        
  5 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:10.00    1:08.26          4  
                  30.67     1:08.26 (37.59)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Marc S     55 San Mateo Master-PC  1:11.00    1:11.33          3  
                  34.80     1:11.33 (36.53)                                        
  7 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:07.50    1:12.91          2  
                  35.33     1:12.91 (37.58)                                        
  8 Miller, Dwight M    57 Unattached           1:30.00    1:14.36          1  
                  33.61     1:14.36 (40.75)                                        
  9 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC   1:19.00    1:16.66        
                  36.04     1:16.66 (40.62)                                        
 10 Perez, David A      55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:20.00    1:16.86        
                  37.34     1:16.86 (39.52)                                        
 11 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached           1:18.23    1:17.51        
                  36.81     1:17.51 (40.70)                                        
 12 Chaffey, Richard L  56 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:24.00    1:17.58        
                  35.00     1:17.58 (42.58)                                        
 13 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:18.10    1:17.70        
                  38.03     1:17.70 (39.67)                                        
 14 Stoner, Greg R      57 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:22.76        
                  38.03     1:22.76 (44.73)                                        
 15 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    1:23.01        
                  37.44     1:23.01 (45.57)                                        
 16 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:29.25    1:24.39        
                  38.87     1:24.39 (45.52)                                        
 17 Hansen, Todd C      57 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:00.00    1:32.14        
                  44.69     1:32.14 (47.45)                                        
 18 Dahlquist, Ronald   58 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.00    1:33.55        
                  42.36     1:33.55 (51.19)                                        
 19 Moreno, Timothy R   55 Tuolumne County-PC   1:40.00    1:36.42        
                  44.22     1:36.42 (52.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:10.57  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:21.50    2:16.59          9  
                  29.34     1:05.70 (36.36)     1:45.44 (39.74)     2:16.59 (31.15)
  2 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  2:24.50    2:19.41          7  
                  29.13     1:06.84 (37.71)     1:46.80 (39.96)     2:19.41 (32.61)
  3 Ottersen, Craig M   57 Sacramento Maste-PC  2:25.20    2:20.52          6  
                  30.02     1:07.24 (37.22)     1:47.33 (40.09)     2:20.52 (33.19)
  4 Jones, Rick R       58 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  2:30.00    2:24.30          5  
                  30.22     1:08.66 (38.44)     1:50.66 (42.00)     2:24.30 (33.64)
  5 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached           3:17.00    3:03.22          4  
                  40.09     1:31.63 (51.54)     2:22.28 (50.65)     3:03.22 (40.94)
  6 Andrews, Bryan W    58 University of Sa-PC  3:25.00    3:06.11          3  
                  40.53     1:28.16 (47.63)     2:23.43 (55.27)     3:06.11 (42.68)
  7 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    3:22.36          2  
                  44.28     1:38.70 (54.42)   2:39.12 (1:00.42)     3:22.36 (43.24)
  8 Bortman, Henry (Ca  59 University of Sa-PC  3:45.00    3:47.46          1  
                  50.43   1:56.47 (1:06.04)     2:56.06 (59.59)     3:47.46 (51.40)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:30.18    5/4/2008 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 4:40.84  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC   4:59.50    4:48.86          9  
                  29.47     1:02.61 (33.14)     1:40.93 (38.32)     2:19.34 (38.41)
        3:01.25 (41.91)     3:43.19 (41.94)     4:16.81 (33.62)     4:48.86 (32.05)
  2 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:58.00    4:50.51          7  
                  30.96     1:05.56 (34.60)     1:45.94 (40.38)     2:25.34 (39.40)
        3:05.92 (40.58)     3:46.78 (40.86)     4:19.13 (32.35)     4:50.51 (31.38)
  3 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  5:38.00    5:41.14          6  
                  35.34     1:16.79 (41.45)     2:02.83 (46.04)     2:48.23 (45.40)
        3:35.25 (47.02)     4:22.46 (47.21)     5:02.05 (39.59)     5:41.14 (39.09)
  4 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC  6:30.50    6:32.51          5  
                  31.35     1:08.68 (37.33)     2:08.05 (59.37)     3:04.24 (56.19)
        4:03.95 (59.71)     5:00.12 (56.17)     5:43.14 (43.02)     6:32.51 (49.37)
  5 Andrews, Bryan W    58 University of Sa-PC  7:30.00    6:49.65          4  
                  46.40     1:40.02 (53.62)     2:33.70 (53.68)     3:25.16 (51.46)
        4:21.88 (56.72)     5:17.23 (55.35)     6:04.48 (47.25)     6:49.65 (45.17)
  6 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC 10:40.05    7:17.76          3  
                  46.68     1:41.60 (54.92)   2:42.57 (1:00.97)   3:43.78 (1:01.21)
        4:41.76 (57.98)     5:40.57 (58.81)     6:28.67 (48.10)     7:17.76 (49.09)
  7 Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC  8:00.00    7:35.35          2  
                  52.57   1:53.09 (1:00.52)   2:58.86 (1:05.77)   4:04.00 (1:05.14)
        5:02.80 (58.80)     6:01.36 (58.56)     6:48.38 (47.02)     7:35.35 (46.97)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2003 James Elder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.80      24.49          9  
  2 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    25.75      25.08          7  
  3 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.90      25.45          6  
  4 Birnie, Tim A       64 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    25.50      25.73          5  
  5 Meyerhoff, Rick     63 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    25.50      25.77          4  
  6 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC    25.55      25.88          3  
  7 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC    25.50      26.02          2  
  8 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached             27.29      26.39          1  
  9 Smyers, Jesse B     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.05      27.07        
 10 Mc Clelland, Mac D  61 Manatee Aquatic-PC     27.00      27.13        
 11 Jacobberger, Richa  64 Oakwood Athletic-PC    27.27      27.24        
 12 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    27.00      27.27        
 13 Cohen, Jeremy M     61 Strawberry Canyo-PC    26.99      27.80        
 14 Nelson, Neil C      62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.00      28.66        
 15 Hendrickson, Steve  62 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    28.00      29.78        
 16 David, Fred C       61 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    31.00      30.27        
 17 Fasola, John A      61 San Mateo Master-PC    32.30      31.10        
 18 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC    34.00      31.67        
 19 Stambolis, James N  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    32.50      31.96        
 20 Felton, Richard A   61 The Olympic Club-PC    31.95      32.56        
 21 Galine, Donald L    64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    43.22      33.62        
 22 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC    35.00      33.75        
 23 Martens, Tom A      64 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    34.00      36.36        
 24 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC     38.00      37.65        
 25 Cruz, John          64 Fig Garden Swim-PC     41.55      41.79        
 26 Murray, Ed          60 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00      59.53        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2009 James De Lacy                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    55.00      53.83P         9  
                  25.78       53.83 (28.05)                                        
  2 Birnie, Tim A       64 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    55.00      55.88          7  
                  26.63       55.88 (29.25)                                        
  3 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.50      56.28          6  
                  27.64       56.28 (28.64)                                        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC    57.43      57.72          5  
                  28.02       57.72 (29.70)                                        
  5 Meyerhoff, Rick     63 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    59.00      58.24          4  
                  27.51       58.24 (30.73)                                        
  6 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached           1:02.74      58.99          3  
                  28.77       58.99 (30.22)                                        
  7 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    59.75    1:00.00          2  
                  28.80     1:00.00 (31.20)                                        
  8 Mc Clelland, Mac D  61 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:00.00    1:00.68          1  
                  28.69     1:00.68 (31.99)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jeremy M     61 Strawberry Canyo-PC    59.79    1:00.70        
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)                                        
 10 Jacobberger, Richa  64 Oakwood Athletic-PC  1:02.44    1:04.13        
                  29.83     1:04.13 (34.30)                                        
 11 Hendrickson, Steve  62 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:06.00    1:07.99        
                  32.99     1:07.99 (35.00)                                        
 12 Stambolis, James N  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:12.00    1:12.04        
                  34.35     1:12.04 (37.69)                                        
 13 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:13.99        
                  34.21     1:13.99 (39.78)                                        
 14 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   1:33.00    1:21.56        
                  40.41     1:21.56 (41.15)                                        
 15 Martens, Tom A      64 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:23.22        
                  37.51     1:23.22 (45.71)                                        
 16 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC   1:28.00    1:25.77        
                  38.86     1:25.77 (46.91)                                        
 17 Murray, Ed          60 University of Sa-PC  2:50.00    2:11.08        
                1:03.69   2:11.08 (1:07.39)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 1:58.61  12/31/2009 Edward Rudloff                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:04.00    1:59.74          9  
                  27.02       57.38 (30.36)     1:27.99 (30.61)     1:59.74 (31.75)
  2 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:06.00    2:04.85          7  
                  30.32     1:01.92 (31.60)     1:33.30 (31.38)     2:04.85 (31.55)
  3 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:05.50    2:10.92          6  
                  29.50     1:02.62 (33.12)     1:36.48 (33.86)     2:10.92 (34.44)
  4 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC  2:11.50    2:11.92          5  
                  30.52     1:04.81 (34.29)     1:39.52 (34.71)     2:11.92 (32.40)
  5 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached           2:24.42    2:16.25          4  
                  30.98     1:05.29 (34.31)     1:41.03 (35.74)     2:16.25 (35.22)
  6 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  2:18.00    2:17.24          3  
                  31.03     1:05.77 (34.74)     1:41.95 (36.18)     2:17.24 (35.29)
  7 Piazza, Michael S   64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:31.83          2  
                  34.60     1:13.31 (38.71)     1:52.83 (39.52)     2:31.83 (39.00)
  8 Woodruff, Michael   64 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  2:40.00    2:40.59          1  
                  37.44     1:16.74 (39.30)     1:58.47 (41.73)     2:40.59 (42.12)
  9 Rothway, Robert J   62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:56.81    2:55.72        
                  38.18     1:22.03 (43.85)     2:09.13 (47.10)     2:55.72 (46.59)
 10 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC  3:20.00    3:26.65        
                  48.88     1:41.73 (52.85)     2:37.05 (55.32)     3:26.65 (49.60)
 11 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC   3:28.00    3:27.17        
                  40.20     1:34.02 (53.82)     2:31.41 (57.39)     3:27.17 (55.76)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:21.61   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                             
         PMS: P 5:25.67  12/31/2009 Joel Wilson                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  5:27.00    5:33.21          9  
                  30.97     1:04.29 (33.32)     1:38.34 (34.05)     2:12.46 (34.12)
        2:46.07 (33.61)     3:19.57 (33.50)     3:53.64 (34.07)     4:27.44 (33.80)
        5:00.79 (33.35)     5:33.21 (32.42)                                        
  2 Brenner, Gary R     62 San Mateo Master-PC  6:20.00    6:11.77          7  
                  33.83     1:10.47 (36.64)     1:47.80 (37.33)     2:24.89 (37.09)
        3:02.50 (37.61)     3:40.73 (38.23)     4:19.00 (38.27)     4:57.14 (38.14)
        5:35.13 (37.99)     6:11.77 (36.64)                                        
  3 Young, Julius W     63 University of Sa-PC  6:05.09    6:20.10          6  
                  34.26     1:11.40 (37.14)     1:48.88 (37.48)     2:27.41 (38.53)
        3:05.98 (38.57)     3:45.25 (39.27)     4:23.97 (38.72)     5:03.16 (39.19)
        5:42.08 (38.92)     6:20.10 (38.02)                                        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC  6:22.00    6:25.72          5  
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)     1:46.88 (38.04)     2:25.88 (39.00)
        3:06.66 (40.78)     3:48.87 (42.21)     4:28.77 (39.90)     5:09.98 (41.21)
        5:49.85 (39.87)     6:25.72 (35.87)                                        
  5 Stone, Brett        61 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:30.00    7:10.37          4  
                1:15.17                             2:40.85 ( )                    
            3:24.83 ( )     4:09.04 (44.21)     4:53.76 (44.72)     5:39.72 (45.96)
        6:25.39 (45.67)     7:10.37 (44.98)                                        
  6 Woodruff, Michael   64 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  7:15.00    7:18.69          3  
                  39.80     1:21.07 (41.27)     2:03.78 (42.71)     2:47.66 (43.88)
        3:33.23 (45.57)     4:18.52 (45.29)     5:03.74 (45.22)     5:49.77 (46.03)
        6:35.43 (45.66)     7:18.69 (43.26)                                        
  7 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   8:33.00    8:18.33          2  
                  43.70     1:31.59 (47.89)     2:22.77 (51.18)     3:14.09 (51.32)
        4:06.23 (52.14)     4:58.36 (52.13)     5:50.42 (52.06)     6:41.60 (51.18)
        7:31.91 (50.31)     8:18.33 (46.42)                                        
  8 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC  9:00.00    8:35.16          1  
                  41.53     1:28.73 (47.20)     2:20.57 (51.84)     3:13.97 (53.40)
        4:08.54 (54.57)     5:02.93 (54.39)     5:58.20 (55.27)     6:53.09 (54.89)
        7:46.93 (53.84)     8:35.16 (48.23)                                        
  9 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  6:30.00    6:42.35        
  9 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC  9:00.00    9:23.97        
                  52.26     1:47.97 (55.71)     2:46.22 (58.25)     3:44.77 (58.55)
        4:43.12 (58.35)     5:40.95 (57.83)     6:38.76 (57.81)     7:35.74 (56.98)
        8:32.08 (56.34)     9:23.97 (51.89)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:00.97   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                            
         PMS: P 11:15.28  12/31/2009 Joel Wilson                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 13:00.00   12:48.76          9  
                  34.52     1:12.88 (38.36)     1:51.90 (39.02)     2:31.34 (39.44)
        3:10.98 (39.64)     3:50.48 (39.50)     4:29.85 (39.37)     5:09.22 (39.37)
        5:48.44 (39.22)     6:27.44 (39.00)     7:07.27 (39.83)     7:46.80 (39.53)
        8:25.87 (39.07)     9:05.25 (39.38)     9:44.95 (39.70)    10:23.83 (38.88)
       11:01.70 (37.87)    11:38.47 (36.77)    12:14.71 (36.24)    12:48.76 (34.05)
  2 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC 20:00.00   13:53.94          7  
                  38.97     1:21.58 (42.61)     2:03.93 (42.35)     2:46.67 (42.74)
        3:28.99 (42.32)     4:11.06 (42.07)     4:53.04 (41.98)     5:34.56 (41.52)
        6:16.05 (41.49)     6:57.31 (41.26)     7:39.28 (41.97)     8:21.47 (42.19)
        9:03.09 (41.62)     9:44.96 (41.87)    10:26.71 (41.75)    11:08.72 (42.01)
       11:50.21 (41.49)    12:31.87 (41.66)    13:13.31 (41.44)    13:53.94 (40.63)
  3 McCarty, Thomas E   64 The Olympic Club-PC 14:50.00   13:54.91          6  
                  34.90     1:13.99 (39.09)     1:56.00 (42.01)     2:38.46 (42.46)
        3:20.17 (41.71)     4:02.31 (42.14)     4:44.74 (42.43)     5:27.19 (42.45)
        6:10.00 (42.81)     6:52.51 (42.51)     7:35.15 (42.64)     8:17.58 (42.43)
        9:00.73 (43.15)     9:44.00 (43.27)    10:26.78 (42.78)    11:09.90 (43.12)
       11:52.33 (42.43)    12:34.58 (42.25)    13:16.42 (41.84)    13:54.91 (38.49)
  4 Flannigan, John     60 San Mateo Master-PC 15:00.00   14:30.65          5  
                  40.16     1:22.58 (42.42)     2:06.77 (44.19)     2:51.25 (44.48)
        3:35.29 (44.04)     4:19.77 (44.48)     5:03.86 (44.09)     5:48.06 (44.20)
        6:32.16 (44.10)     7:15.95 (43.79)     7:58.92 (42.97)     8:42.39 (43.47)
        9:26.15 (43.76)    10:09.74 (43.59)    10:53.46 (43.72)    11:36.88 (43.42)
       12:20.29 (43.41)    13:03.50 (43.21)    13:46.52 (43.02)    14:30.65 (44.13)
  5 Woodruff, Michael   64 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC 14:45.00   14:47.76          4  
                  38.39     1:19.36 (40.97)     2:02.05 (42.69)     2:45.19 (43.14)
        3:29.24 (44.05)     4:14.30 (45.06)     4:59.86 (45.56)     5:44.78 (44.92)
        6:29.80 (45.02)     7:14.93 (45.13)     8:00.14 (45.21)     8:45.79 (45.65)
        9:30.88 (45.09)    10:16.21 (45.33)    11:01.62 (45.41)    11:47.19 (45.57)
       12:32.82 (45.63)    13:18.17 (45.35)    14:03.42 (45.25)    14:47.76 (44.34)
  6 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC 18:00.00   17:28.81          3  
                  42.95     1:32.63 (49.68)     2:23.33 (50.70)     3:15.22 (51.89)
        4:08.46 (53.24)     5:02.61 (54.15)     5:55.65 (53.04)     6:50.13 (54.48)
        7:43.20 (53.07)     8:37.45 (54.25)     9:31.13 (53.68)    10:24.99 (53.86)
       11:18.68 (53.69)    12:13.39 (54.71)    13:08.12 (54.73)    14:01.25 (53.13)
       14:55.36 (54.11)    15:49.17 (53.81)    16:41.08 (51.91)    17:28.81 (47.73)
  7 Murray, Ed          60 University of Sa-PC 25:00.00   26:05.14          2  
                1:11.59   2:33.63 (1:22.04)   3:52.27 (1:18.64)   5:11.42 (1:19.15)
      6:30.16 (1:18.74)   7:48.81 (1:18.65)   9:07.32 (1:18.51)  10:26.19 (1:18.87)
     11:45.19 (1:19.00)  13:05.60 (1:20.41)  14:25.57 (1:19.97)  15:45.17 (1:19.60)
     17:03.39 (1:18.22)  18:20.10 (1:16.71)  19:41.53 (1:21.43)  20:58.47 (1:16.94)
     22:16.70 (1:18.23)  23:35.37 (1:18.67)  24:51.75 (1:16.38)  26:05.14 (1:13.39)
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:49.29   5/20/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
         PMS: P 18:56.31  12/31/2009 Joel Wilson                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC 20:02.00   19:34.79          9  
                  32.45     1:07.80 (35.35)     1:44.19 (36.39)     2:20.30 (36.11)
        2:56.26 (35.96)     3:32.73 (36.47)     4:08.46 (35.73)     4:44.83 (36.37)
        5:21.09 (36.26)     5:57.17 (36.08)     6:32.99 (35.82)     7:08.37 (35.38)
        7:43.01 (34.64)     8:17.63 (34.62)     8:52.66 (35.03)     9:27.84 (35.18)
       10:03.57 (35.73)    10:39.07 (35.50)    11:14.69 (35.62)    11:50.08 (35.39)
       12:25.99 (35.91)    13:01.80 (35.81)    13:37.57 (35.77)    14:13.12 (35.55)
       14:49.22 (36.10)    15:24.78 (35.56)    16:00.98 (36.20)    16:36.83 (35.85)
       17:12.37 (35.54)    17:48.86 (36.49)    18:25.41 (36.55)    19:00.55 (35.14)
       19:34.79 (34.24)
  2 Mills, Jack S       63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 22:41.00   21:55.06          7  
                  35.00     1:14.71 (39.71)     1:54.68 (39.97)     2:34.80 (40.12)
        3:15.13 (40.33)     3:55.54 (40.41)     4:35.92 (40.38)     5:16.64 (40.72)
        5:56.79 (40.15)     6:36.77 (39.98)     7:16.65 (39.88)     7:56.76 (40.11)
        8:37.09 (40.33)     9:17.21 (40.12)     9:57.24 (40.03)    10:37.77 (40.53)
       11:18.01 (40.24)    11:58.17 (40.16)    12:38.36 (40.19)    13:18.82 (40.46)
       13:58.60 (39.78)    14:38.71 (40.11)    15:18.82 (40.11)    15:58.99 (40.17)
       16:39.17 (40.18)    17:19.22 (40.05)    17:59.53 (40.31)    18:39.15 (39.62)
       19:19.07 (39.92)    19:59.10 (40.03)    20:38.94 (39.84)    21:18.34 (39.40)
       21:55.06 (36.72)
  3 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC 23:10.00   22:19.23          6  
                  34.04     1:11.64 (37.60)     1:50.39 (38.75)     2:30.81 (40.42)
        3:11.02 (40.21)     3:52.33 (41.31)     4:32.87 (40.54)     5:13.83 (40.96)
        5:55.24 (41.41)     6:36.49 (41.25)     7:17.37 (40.88)     7:59.10 (41.73)
        8:41.05 (41.95)     9:22.36 (41.31)    10:03.09 (40.73)    10:44.28 (41.19)
       11:26.17 (41.89)    12:08.21 (42.04)    12:50.59 (42.38)    13:33.28 (42.69)
       14:15.19 (41.91)    14:56.29 (41.10)    15:37.56 (41.27)    16:19.12 (41.56)
       17:00.82 (41.70)    17:41.32 (40.50)    18:22.89 (41.57)    19:04.62 (41.73)
       19:44.98 (40.36)    20:25.49 (40.51)    21:05.33 (39.84)    21:43.44 (38.11)
       22:19.23 (35.79)
  4 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC 23:00.00   22:20.72          5  
                  36.36     1:15.41 (39.05)     1:54.67 (39.26)     2:34.25 (39.58)
        3:13.95 (39.70)     3:54.17 (40.22)     4:33.91 (39.74)     5:13.03 (39.12)
        5:53.86 (40.83)     6:34.32 (40.46)     7:14.82 (40.50)     7:55.21 (40.39)
        8:35.72 (40.51)     9:16.40 (40.68)     9:57.34 (40.94)    10:38.04 (40.70)
       11:19.28 (41.24)    12:00.83 (41.55)    12:41.84 (41.01)    13:23.09 (41.25)
       14:04.42 (41.33)    14:45.51 (41.09)    15:27.42 (41.91)    16:09.25 (41.83)
       16:51.48 (42.23)    17:33.69 (42.21)    18:15.77 (42.08)    18:57.89 (42.12)
       19:39.98 (42.09)    20:22.06 (42.08)    21:03.61 (41.55)    21:44.24 (40.63)
       22:20.72 (36.48)
  5 Piazza, Michael S   64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 23:00.00   22:27.51          4  
                  37.09     1:17.20 (40.11)     1:58.00 (40.80)     2:38.87 (40.87)
        3:20.17 (41.30)     4:01.36 (41.19)     4:42.85 (41.49)     5:24.24 (41.39)
        6:05.55 (41.31)     6:46.73 (41.18)     7:27.83 (41.10)     8:08.84 (41.01)
        8:50.11 (41.27)     9:31.00 (40.89)    10:11.61 (40.61)    10:52.19 (40.58)
       11:32.67 (40.48)    12:13.26 (40.59)    12:53.79 (40.53)    13:34.34 (40.55)
       14:15.30 (40.96)    14:55.75 (40.45)    15:36.54 (40.79)    16:17.15 (40.61)
       16:57.92 (40.77)    17:39.92 (42.00)    18:21.77 (41.85)    19:03.05 (41.28)
       19:44.42 (41.37)    20:25.66 (41.24)    21:06.21 (40.55)    21:46.73 (40.52)
       22:27.51 (40.78)
  6 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC 25:00.00   23:20.40          3  
                  38.98     1:20.70 (41.72)     2:02.93 (42.23)     2:44.59 (41.66)
        3:26.80 (42.21)     4:08.79 (41.99)     4:50.46 (41.67)     5:32.58 (42.12)
        6:14.73 (42.15)     6:56.63 (41.90)     7:38.62 (41.99)     8:20.57 (41.95)
        9:02.66 (42.09)     9:44.51 (41.85)    10:26.90 (42.39)    11:09.55 (42.65)
       11:51.73 (42.18)    12:34.55 (42.82)    13:16.60 (42.05)    13:59.64 (43.04)
       14:42.52 (42.88)    15:25.50 (42.98)    16:08.93 (43.43)    16:51.81 (42.88)
       17:35.15 (43.34)    18:18.51 (43.36)    19:01.99 (43.48)    19:45.47 (43.48)
       20:28.83 (43.36)    21:12.47 (43.64)    21:56.94 (44.47)    22:40.42 (43.48)
       23:20.40 (39.98)
  7 McCarty, Thomas E   64 The Olympic Club-PC 24:00.00   23:21.11          2  
                  36.38     1:16.04 (39.66)     1:57.85 (41.81)     2:40.25 (42.40)
        3:22.11 (41.86)     4:04.07 (41.96)     4:46.39 (42.32)     5:28.40 (42.01)
        6:10.75 (42.35)     6:53.46 (42.71)     7:36.11 (42.65)     8:18.33 (42.22)
        9:01.91 (43.58)     9:44.14 (42.23)    10:26.86 (42.72)    11:10.26 (43.40)
       11:53.03 (42.77)    12:36.49 (43.46)    13:19.92 (43.43)    14:03.67 (43.75)
       14:47.61 (43.94)    15:31.31 (43.70)    16:14.98 (43.67)    16:58.72 (43.74)
       17:42.78 (44.06)    18:25.63 (42.85)    19:08.62 (42.99)    19:51.71 (43.09)
       20:34.41 (42.70)    21:16.77 (42.36)    21:59.95 (43.18)    22:42.24 (42.29)
       23:21.11 (38.87)
  8 Flannigan, John     60 San Mateo Master-PC 25:10.00   24:05.33          1  
                  39.92     1:21.83 (41.91)     2:04.89 (43.06)     2:48.48 (43.59)
        3:31.87 (43.39)     4:15.90 (44.03)     5:00.13 (44.23)     5:44.47 (44.34)
        6:28.62 (44.15)     7:13.01 (44.39)     7:57.53 (44.52)     8:41.68 (44.15)
        9:26.04 (44.36)    10:10.20 (44.16)    10:55.05 (44.85)    11:39.53 (44.48)
       12:23.73 (44.20)    13:07.85 (44.12)    13:51.82 (43.97)    14:35.66 (43.84)
       15:19.63 (43.97)    16:03.37 (43.74)    16:46.94 (43.57)    17:31.13 (44.19)
       18:15.35 (44.22)    18:59.72 (44.37)    19:43.96 (44.24)    20:27.89 (43.93)
       21:11.76 (43.87)    21:55.43 (43.67)    22:38.87 (43.44)    23:23.25 (44.38)
       24:05.33 (42.08)
  9 Keller, John        60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 25:10.00   25:12.01        
                  39.71     1:24.07 (44.36)     2:08.74 (44.67)     2:54.19 (45.45)
        3:39.71 (45.52)     4:25.44 (45.73)     5:10.69 (45.25)     5:56.42 (45.73)
        6:42.06 (45.64)     7:27.75 (45.69)     8:14.20 (46.45)     8:59.61 (45.41)
        9:45.77 (46.16)    10:32.14 (46.37)    11:18.68 (46.54)    12:04.73 (46.05)
       12:51.38 (46.65)    13:37.98 (46.60)    14:24.55 (46.57)    15:10.34 (45.79)
       15:56.74 (46.40)    16:43.07 (46.33)    17:29.73 (46.66)    18:16.05 (46.32)
       19:02.73 (46.68)    19:49.57 (46.84)    20:36.47 (46.90)    21:22.70 (46.23)
       22:09.09 (46.39)    22:55.25 (46.16)    23:41.03 (45.78)    24:27.24 (46.21)
       25:12.01 (44.77)
 10 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC 30:00.00   28:26.95        
                  44.81     1:33.16 (48.35)     2:25.19 (52.03)     3:17.33 (52.14)
        4:09.53 (52.20)     5:01.98 (52.45)     5:54.38 (52.40)     6:47.01 (52.63)
        7:38.93 (51.92)     8:30.65 (51.72)     9:22.34 (51.69)    10:14.87 (52.53)
       11:08.21 (53.34)    12:00.54 (52.33)    12:53.07 (52.53)    13:45.56 (52.49)
       14:37.72 (52.16)    15:30.78 (53.06)    16:23.11 (52.33)    17:15.62 (52.51)
       18:08.16 (52.54)    19:00.76 (52.60)    19:53.22 (52.46)    20:45.61 (52.39)
       21:37.94 (52.33)    22:29.95 (52.01)    23:22.23 (52.28)    24:14.31 (52.08)
       25:06.10 (51.79)    25:57.73 (51.63)    26:48.76 (51.03)    27:39.78 (51.02)
       28:26.95 (47.17)
 11 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC 31:00.00   30:10.38        
                  44.09     1:32.94 (48.85)     2:26.08 (53.14)     3:19.81 (53.73)
        4:15.31 (55.50)     5:09.69 (54.38)     6:06.09 (56.40)     7:01.81 (55.72)
        7:57.48 (55.67)     8:53.48 (56.00)     9:48.78 (55.30)    10:44.13 (55.35)
       11:39.09 (54.96)    12:35.10 (56.01)    13:31.04 (55.94)    14:27.73 (56.69)
       15:22.45 (54.72)    16:18.23 (55.78)    17:13.86 (55.63)    18:09.04 (55.18)
       19:06.11 (57.07)    20:01.22 (55.11)    20:56.37 (55.15)    21:52.64 (56.27)
       22:47.90 (55.26)    23:44.57 (56.67)    24:39.69 (55.12)    25:35.39 (55.70)
       26:32.29 (56.90)    27:28.40 (56.11)    28:25.80 (57.40)    29:21.83 (56.03)
       30:10.38 (48.55)
 12 Ensor, Richard E    62 University of Sa-PC 32:00.00   32:20.22        
                  47.81     1:41.42 (53.61)     2:39.28 (57.86)     3:38.18 (58.90)
        4:37.73 (59.55)   5:38.21 (1:00.48)   6:38.40 (1:00.19)   7:38.90 (1:00.50)
      8:38.94 (1:00.04)   9:39.52 (1:00.58)    10:38.37 (58.85)  11:38.89 (1:00.52)
       12:38.39 (59.50)    13:37.24 (58.85)    14:37.03 (59.79)    15:35.52 (58.49)
       16:34.12 (58.60)  17:34.31 (1:00.19)    18:33.42 (59.11)  19:33.59 (1:00.17)
       20:33.22 (59.63)    21:33.16 (59.94)  22:33.71 (1:00.55)  23:34.01 (1:00.30)
       24:33.64 (59.63)    25:33.24 (59.60)  26:33.56 (1:00.32)    27:33.25 (59.69)
       28:31.44 (58.19)    29:29.50 (58.06)    30:28.24 (58.74)    31:27.01 (58.77)
       32:20.22 (53.21)
 13 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC 32:00.00   33:35.04        
                  54.67     1:54.64 (59.97)   2:55.42 (1:00.78)   3:57.32 (1:01.90)
      4:59.75 (1:02.43)   6:03.09 (1:03.34)   7:05.61 (1:02.52)   8:07.42 (1:01.81)
      9:09.09 (1:01.67)  10:12.11 (1:03.02)  11:14.63 (1:02.52)  12:16.78 (1:02.15)
     13:20.21 (1:03.43)  14:21.67 (1:01.46)  15:23.26 (1:01.59)  16:25.87 (1:02.61)
     17:29.68 (1:03.81)  18:33.20 (1:03.52)  19:36.36 (1:03.16)  20:39.29 (1:02.93)
     21:41.86 (1:02.57)  22:44.84 (1:02.98)  23:46.70 (1:01.86)  24:49.90 (1:03.20)
     25:51.71 (1:01.81)  26:52.51 (1:00.80)    27:52.28 (59.77)    28:50.61 (58.33)
       29:48.58 (57.97)    30:46.44 (57.86)    31:44.08 (57.64)    32:41.20 (57.12)
       33:35.04 (53.84)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 28.08  12/31/2004 Richard Burns                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnie, Tim A       64 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    29.50      29.19          9  
  2 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.50      29.71          7  
  3 Landes, Paul H      60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.90      30.10          6  
  4 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC    31.29      31.25          5  
  5 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC    33.00      31.92          4  
  6 Piazza, Michael S   64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      36.44          3  
  7 Galine, Donald L    64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    48.80      40.27          2  
  8 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC    49.00      54.41          1  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:01.40  12/31/2004 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnie, Tim A       64 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:03.00    1:03.72          9  
                  31.05     1:03.72 (32.67)                                        
  2 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC  1:07.00    1:07.28          7  
                  32.83     1:07.28 (34.45)                                        
  3 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:14.20    1:08.94          6  
                  33.65     1:08.94 (35.29)                                        
  4 Martens, Tom A      64 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:35.92          5  
                  44.39     1:35.92 (51.53)                                        
  5 Galine, Donald L    64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.38    1:39.77          4  
                  48.78     1:39.77 (50.99)                                        
  6 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   1:53.00    1:41.21          3  
                  49.34     1:41.21 (51.87)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
         PMS: P 2:13.13  12/31/2009 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC  2:28.92    2:29.29          9  
                  36.36     1:14.66 (38.30)     1:53.41 (38.75)     2:29.29 (35.88)
  2 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC  2:50.09    2:37.26          7  
                  37.14     1:16.64 (39.50)     1:56.95 (40.31)     2:37.26 (40.31)
  3 Landes, Paul H      60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:47.60    2:40.92          6  
                  37.48     1:18.33 (40.85)     2:00.63 (42.30)     2:40.92 (40.29)
  4 Piazza, Michael S   64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:59.00    2:58.96          5  
                  42.23     1:27.59 (45.36)     2:14.47 (46.88)     2:58.96 (44.49)
  5 Ensor, Richard E    62 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    4:18.66          4  
                  55.34   2:01.38 (1:06.04)   3:11.11 (1:09.73)   4:18.66 (1:07.55)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 29.32  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.40      32.68          9  
  2 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.50      32.94          7  
  3 Mc Clelland, Mac D  61 Manatee Aquatic-PC     35.00      35.26          6  
  4 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC    36.00      35.32          5  
  5 Nelson, Neil C      62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    39.00      37.16          4  
  6 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC    37.00      37.48          3  
  7 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC    42.31      41.73          2  
  8 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC   1:00.00      50.11          1  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.46   3/26/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:05.46  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:14.75    1:14.20          9  
                  34.06     1:14.20 (40.14)                                        
  2 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.82    1:14.48          7  
                  34.65     1:14.48 (39.83)                                        
  3 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.89    1:16.68          6  
                  35.95     1:16.68 (40.73)                                        
  4 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC  1:19.00    1:16.90          5  
                  36.47     1:16.90 (40.43)                                        
  5 Nelson, Neil C      62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:26.00    1:22.40          4  
                  37.86     1:22.40 (44.54)                                        
  6 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:23.49          3  
                  39.68     1:23.49 (43.81)                                        
  7 David, Fred C       61 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:30.00    1:23.86          2  
                  39.13     1:23.86 (44.73)                                        
  8 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   1:40.00    1:34.44          1  
                  45.06     1:34.44 (49.38)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:24.68  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:53.35          9  
                  38.45     1:22.16 (43.71)     2:07.41 (45.25)     2:53.35 (45.94)
  2 Smyers, Jesse B     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:58.00    2:56.31          7  
                  37.60     1:22.69 (45.09)     2:09.71 (47.02)     2:56.31 (46.60)
  3 Landes, Paul H      60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:59.40    3:10.82          6  
                  41.01     1:28.20 (47.19)     2:19.69 (51.49)     3:10.82 (51.13)
  4 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    3:36.87          5  
                  46.64     1:42.14 (55.50)     2:39.58 (57.44)     3:36.87 (57.29)
  5 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC   4:23.00    4:08.08          4  
                  56.38   2:01.25 (1:04.87)   3:05.27 (1:04.02)   4:08.08 (1:02.81)
  6 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    4:15.61          3  
                1:00.59   2:04.24 (1:03.65)   3:10.19 (1:05.95)   4:15.61 (1:05.42)
 -- Stone, Brett        61 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:40.00         DQ        
                  48.70     1:43.98 (55.28)     2:39.86 (55.88)          DQ (56.40)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.73  12/31/2009 Thomas Knopf                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.50      27.37          9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick     63 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    29.50      28.55          7  
  3 Rubinger, Martin D  60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.00      28.59          6  
  4 Cort, Doug          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38    29.84      29.54          5  
  5 Bruce, John D       62 Manatee Aquatic-PC     33.00      29.81          4  
  6 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached             31.54      30.04          3  
  7 Bush, Philip L      60 Manatee Aquatic-PC     31.00      30.51          2  
  8 Jacobberger, Richa  64 Oakwood Athletic-PC    30.87      30.67          1  
  9 Landes, Paul H      60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.40      30.72        
 10 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC    32.00      31.81        
 11 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    32.00      32.08        
 12 Mc Clelland, Mac D  61 Manatee Aquatic-PC     33.00      32.31        
 13 Cohen, Jeremy M     61 Strawberry Canyo-PC    32.25      32.56        
 14 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC     43.00      43.83        
 15 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC    50.00      44.66        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:00.54  12/31/2009 Andrew Mc Pherson                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:03.00    1:01.91          9  
                  28.65     1:01.91 (33.26)                                        
  2 Rubinger, Martin D  60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:10.00    1:05.19          7  
                  31.41     1:05.19 (33.78)                                        
  3 Brown, Randy I      62 San Mateo Master-PC  1:15.09    1:06.46          6  
                  30.29     1:06.46 (36.17)                                        
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick     63 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:08.00    1:06.70          5  
                  30.58     1:06.70 (36.12)                                        
  5 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:07.91          4  
                  31.61     1:07.91 (36.30)                                        
  6 Young, Julius W     63 University of Sa-PC  1:07.01    1:08.53          3  
                  31.40     1:08.53 (37.13)                                        
  7 Bruce, John D       62 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:10.00    1:09.45          2  
                  32.76     1:09.45 (36.69)                                        
  8 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached           1:15.00    1:11.33          1  
                  32.31     1:11.33 (39.02)                                        
  9 Cort, Doug          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:24.00    1:12.36        
                  34.46     1:12.36 (37.90)                                        
 10 Jacobberger, Richa  64 Oakwood Athletic-PC  1:16.85    1:16.85        
                  34.85     1:16.85 (42.00)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jeremy M     61 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:15.00    1:16.89        
                  35.56     1:16.89 (41.33)                                        
 12 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:44.97        
                  49.34     1:44.97 (55.63)                                        
 13 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:01.77        
                  56.68   2:01.77 (1:05.09)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.69   2/15/2004 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 2:25.02  12/31/2002 Allan Cartwright                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:25.00    2:26.39          9  
                  32.49     1:08.47 (35.98)     1:47.60 (39.13)     2:26.39 (38.79)
  2 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:46.14          7  
                  36.42     1:17.04 (40.62)     2:00.16 (43.12)     2:46.14 (45.98)
  3 Young, Julius W     63 University of Sa-PC  2:48.09    2:47.14          6  
                  37.14     1:19.25 (42.11)     2:01.92 (42.67)     2:47.14 (45.22)
  4 Bush, Philip L      60 Manatee Aquatic-PC   3:15.00    3:04.35          5  
                  40.66     1:29.43 (48.77)     2:20.00 (50.57)     3:04.35 (44.35)
  5 Jacobberger, Richa  64 Oakwood Athletic-PC  3:13.00    3:13.24          4  
                  42.52     1:32.56 (50.04)     2:23.94 (51.38)     3:13.24 (49.30)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.10    5/4/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:00.10  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:05.00    1:03.78          9  
                  29.73     1:03.78 (34.05)                                        
  2 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC  1:05.49    1:04.32          7  
                  29.71     1:04.32 (34.61)                                        
  3 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.00    1:04.70          6  
                  29.86     1:04.70 (34.84)                                        
  4 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:12.50    1:05.34          5  
                  30.11     1:05.34 (35.23)                                        
  5 Birnie, Tim A       64 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:04.50    1:05.70          4  
                  28.74     1:05.70 (36.96)                                        
  6 Smyers, Jesse B     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.01    1:08.96          3  
                  32.46     1:08.96 (36.50)                                        
  7 Landes, Paul H      60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:08.20    1:09.51          2  
                  32.13     1:09.51 (37.38)                                        
  8 Mc Clelland, Mac D  61 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:15.00    1:10.68          1  
                  33.16     1:10.68 (37.52)                                        
  9 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:10.94        
                  33.37     1:10.94 (37.57)                                        
 10 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached           1:20.00    1:12.44        
                  34.91     1:12.44 (37.53)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jeremy M     61 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:17.00    1:13.75        
                  35.44     1:13.75 (38.31)                                        
 12 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:20.00    1:16.31        
                  35.77     1:16.31 (40.54)                                        
 13 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   1:33.00    1:31.20        
                  44.19     1:31.20 (47.01)                                        
 14 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC  1:40.00    1:38.69        
                  50.47     1:38.69 (48.22)                                        
 15 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC   1:54.00    2:02.02        
                1:01.58   2:02.02 (1:00.44)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.67   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 2:15.64  12/31/2009 Alek Shestakov                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:26.00    2:20.50          9  
                  29.90     1:06.81 (36.91)     1:48.61 (41.80)     2:20.50 (31.89)
  2 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC  2:28.80    2:25.70          7  
                  29.40     1:08.34 (38.94)     1:55.59 (47.25)     2:25.70 (30.11)
  3 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:40.00    2:30.86          6  
                  30.62     1:09.91 (39.29)     1:55.93 (46.02)     2:30.86 (34.93)
  4 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC  2:50.00    2:38.53          5  
                  34.11     1:17.31 (43.20)     2:01.85 (44.54)     2:38.53 (36.68)
  5 Young, Julius W     63 University of Sa-PC  2:32.09    2:42.18          4  
                  32.71     1:15.43 (42.72)     2:03.66 (48.23)     2:42.18 (38.52)
  6 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   3:30.00    3:19.92          3  
                  45.40     1:39.13 (53.73)     2:34.72 (55.59)     3:19.92 (45.20)
  7 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    3:44.10          2  
                  48.20   1:50.05 (1:01.85)   2:55.24 (1:05.19)     3:44.10 (48.86)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.68   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 4:50.60  12/31/2009 Alek Shestakov                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  5:08.00    5:00.90          9  
                  32.57     1:08.09 (35.52)     1:47.98 (39.89)     2:26.01 (38.03)
        3:10.39 (44.38)     3:54.46 (44.07)     4:28.30 (33.84)     5:00.90 (32.60)
  2 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC  5:23.96    5:12.94          7  
                  32.98     1:08.41 (35.43)     1:49.78 (41.37)     2:30.82 (41.04)
        3:18.88 (48.06)     4:07.51 (48.63)     4:41.36 (33.85)     5:12.94 (31.58)
  3 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:45.00    5:25.34          6  
                  34.74     1:15.32 (40.58)     1:57.93 (42.61)     2:39.96 (42.03)
        3:24.96 (45.00)     4:11.12 (46.16)     4:49.38 (38.26)     5:25.34 (35.96)
  4 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC  6:15.00    5:40.68          5  
                  35.93     1:17.07 (41.14)     2:02.72 (45.65)     2:47.89 (45.17)
        3:36.10 (48.21)     4:24.03 (47.93)     5:02.72 (38.69)     5:40.68 (37.96)
  5 Young, Julius W     63 University of Sa-PC  5:32.09    5:47.28          4  
                  34.57     1:15.04 (40.47)     2:00.47 (45.43)     2:46.31 (45.84)
        3:37.85 (51.54)     4:28.62 (50.77)     5:08.36 (39.74)     5:47.28 (38.92)
  6 Keller, John        60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:01.00    6:36.22          3  
                  41.24     1:31.29 (50.05)     2:27.16 (55.87)     3:20.18 (53.02)
        4:15.71 (55.53)     5:12.92 (57.21)     5:58.31 (45.39)     6:36.22 (37.91)
  7 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC  7:45.00    8:07.10          2  
                  51.04     1:51.03 (59.99)   2:59.87 (1:08.84)   4:08.58 (1:08.71)
      5:18.86 (1:10.28)   6:24.75 (1:05.89)     7:18.83 (54.08)     8:07.10 (48.27)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.66   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 24.01  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    25.95      25.30          9  
  2 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.50      26.83          7  
  3 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    26.20      28.38          6  
  4 Burr, Ken M         65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.50      28.39          5  
  5 Zuur, James         69 Marin Pirates Ma-38    35.09      33.48          4  
  6 Jacoby, Gordon D    66 Manatee Aquatic-PC     33.00      33.73          3  
  7 Boscovich, Harold   67 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.00      33.82          2  
  8 Stratton, Neil      68 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    37.50      34.77          1  
  9 Robinson, Bill R    65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      35.10        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.76   4/19/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
         PMS: P 53.66  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    57.50      56.27          9  
                  26.96       56.27 (29.31)                                        
  2 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    58.20      59.07          7  
                  28.52       59.07 (30.55)                                        
  3 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    59.50      59.29          6  
                  28.90       59.29 (30.39)                                        
  4 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.20    1:00.26          5  
                  29.52     1:00.26 (30.74)                                        
  5 Burr, Ken M         65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:05.93          4  
                  31.15     1:05.93 (34.78)                                        
  6 Stratton, Neil      68 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:26.20    1:18.64          3  
                  36.64     1:18.64 (42.00)                                        
  7 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC   1:30.00    1:37.56          2  
                  46.74     1:37.56 (50.82)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.61   5/10/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                               
         PMS: P 2:06.25  12/31/2009 Rich Burns                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  2:09.50    2:09.49          9  
                  28.67     1:01.40 (32.73)     1:35.73 (34.33)     2:09.49 (33.76)
  2 Robinson, Bill R    65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:55.00    2:47.38          7  
                  37.11     1:19.85 (42.74)     2:03.22 (43.37)     2:47.38 (44.16)
  3 Cottrell, Richard   69 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:00.00    2:55.44          6  
                  40.28     1:25.63 (45.35)     2:11.86 (46.23)     2:55.44 (43.58)
  4 Plasman, Duncan S   67 Yuba City Master-38  3:13.00    3:17.62          5  
                  42.56     1:32.11 (49.55)     2:23.70 (51.59)     3:17.62 (53.92)
  5 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC   3:15.00    3:22.70          4  
                  47.69     1:39.66 (51.97)     2:31.97 (52.31)     3:22.70 (50.73)
  6 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC  3:20.00    3:31.72          3  
                  45.66     1:39.38 (53.72)     2:36.43 (57.05)     3:31.72 (55.29)
  7 Snape, William J    66 University of Sa-PC  3:30.54    3:32.61          2  
                  47.10     1:40.97 (53.87)     2:39.59 (58.62)     3:32.61 (53.02)
  8 Newman, Milton L    65 University of Sa-PC  4:15.00    3:47.16          1  
                  51.79     1:48.92 (57.13)     2:48.57 (59.65)     3:47.16 (58.59)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:49.66  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  5:48.20    5:45.22P         9  
                  30.95     1:05.39 (34.44)     1:40.77 (35.38)     2:16.21 (35.44)
        2:51.45 (35.24)     3:26.73 (35.28)     4:02.22 (35.49)     4:37.33 (35.11)
        5:11.98 (34.65)     5:45.22 (33.24)                                        
  2 Burr, Ken M         65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:15.00    7:04.49          7  
                  36.41     1:18.57 (42.16)     2:01.88 (43.31)     2:45.54 (43.66)
        3:29.13 (43.59)     4:12.52 (43.39)     4:56.02 (43.50)     5:39.90 (43.88)
        6:23.26 (43.36)     7:04.49 (41.23)                                        
  3 Cottrell, Richard   69 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  8:10.00    8:05.83          6  
                  38.02     1:26.19 (48.17)     2:14.81 (48.62)     3:05.99 (51.18)
        3:55.94 (49.95)     4:46.66 (50.72)     5:36.55 (49.89)     6:27.27 (50.72)
        7:18.52 (51.25)     8:05.83 (47.31)                                        
  4 Fabian, Richard G   67 University of Sa-PC 10:00.00    8:18.21          5  
                  40.52     1:27.19 (46.67)     2:17.37 (50.18)     3:08.42 (51.05)
        3:58.19 (49.77)     4:47.61 (49.42)     5:38.02 (50.41)     6:30.06 (52.04)
        7:23.60 (53.54)     8:18.21 (54.61)                                        
  5 Mansfield, Peter    65 University of Sa-PC 10:00.00    8:21.82          4  
                  40.22     1:28.02 (47.80)     2:19.23 (51.21)     3:10.43 (51.20)
        4:02.69 (52.26)     4:56.02 (53.33)     5:48.06 (52.04)     6:39.83 (51.77)
        7:31.31 (51.48)     8:21.82 (50.51)                                        
  6 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC   8:10.00    9:17.03          3  
                  49.29     1:43.52 (54.23)     2:41.05 (57.53)     3:37.63 (56.58)
        4:35.06 (57.43)     5:32.39 (57.33)     6:29.80 (57.41)     7:25.17 (55.37)
        8:24.16 (58.99)     9:17.03 (52.87)                                        
  7 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC  9:00.00    9:34.14          2  
                  49.03     1:46.96 (57.93)   3:43.14 (1:56.18)   5:39.36 (1:56.22)
        6:39.12 (59.76)     7:37.33 (58.21)   9:34.14 (1:56.81)                    
  8 Snape, William J    66 University of Sa-PC  9:47.58    9:53.08          1  
                  50.93     1:47.44 (56.51)   2:47.72 (1:00.28)     3:47.49 (59.77)
      4:48.29 (1:00.80)   5:48.50 (1:00.21)   6:50.60 (1:02.10)   7:51.77 (1:01.17)
      9:53.08 (2:01.31)                                                            
  9 Newman, Milton L    65 University of Sa-PC 10:45.00   10:14.24        
                  51.01     1:48.39 (57.38)   2:48.67 (1:00.28)   3:50.60 (1:01.93)
      4:53.78 (1:03.18)   5:59.09 (1:05.31)   7:04.43 (1:05.34)   8:08.18 (1:03.75)
      9:12.33 (1:04.15)  10:14.24 (1:01.91)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.40   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 12:06.16  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC 12:30.50   12:21.70          9  
                  31.54     1:07.03 (35.49)     1:43.28 (36.25)     2:20.27 (36.99)
        2:57.13 (36.86)     3:34.53 (37.40)     4:11.45 (36.92)     4:49.14 (37.69)
        5:26.90 (37.76)     6:04.45 (37.55)     6:42.46 (38.01)     7:19.96 (37.50)
        7:57.56 (37.60)     8:35.75 (38.19)     9:13.63 (37.88)     9:51.53 (37.90)
       10:29.70 (38.17)    11:07.99 (38.29)    11:45.80 (37.81)    12:21.70 (35.90)
  2 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 14:10.00   13:35.12          7  
                  36.43     1:16.90 (40.47)     1:58.10 (41.20)     2:39.68 (41.58)
        3:21.31 (41.63)     4:03.64 (42.33)     4:45.92 (42.28)     5:27.14 (41.22)
        6:08.79 (41.65)     6:50.35 (41.56)     7:31.16 (40.81)     8:12.26 (41.10)
        8:53.53 (41.27)     9:34.80 (41.27)    10:15.42 (40.62)    10:56.16 (40.74)
       11:36.22 (40.06)    12:16.77 (40.55)    12:57.15 (40.38)    13:35.12 (37.97)
  3 Sturges, Steve P    65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC 15:22.08   14:55.74          6  
                  40.85     1:25.06 (44.21)     2:10.84 (45.78)     2:56.47 (45.63)
        3:42.23 (45.76)     4:26.76 (44.53)     5:11.73 (44.97)     5:56.42 (44.69)
        6:42.00 (45.58)     7:26.77 (44.77)     8:11.26 (44.49)     8:56.22 (44.96)
        9:41.79 (45.57)    10:27.58 (45.79)    11:12.59 (45.01)    11:57.94 (45.35)
       12:43.53 (45.59)    13:28.56 (45.03)    14:12.80 (44.24)    14:55.74 (42.94)
  4 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC  18:00.00   18:56.79          5  
                  51.65     1:48.19 (56.54)     2:45.05 (56.86)     3:42.49 (57.44)
        4:40.67 (58.18)     5:38.19 (57.52)     6:36.60 (58.41)     7:33.67 (57.07)
        8:31.68 (58.01)     9:29.49 (57.81)    10:27.04 (57.55)    11:25.40 (58.36)
       12:22.62 (57.22)    13:20.20 (57.58)    14:17.52 (57.32)    15:14.07 (56.55)
       16:11.24 (57.17)    17:07.83 (56.59)    18:04.37 (56.54)    18:56.79 (52.42)
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:16.25   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 21:45.49  12/31/2009 Bill Dawson                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC 21:12.60   20:09.27P         9  
                  32.32     1:07.40 (35.08)     1:43.26 (35.86)     2:19.66 (36.40)
        2:56.34 (36.68)     3:32.76 (36.42)     4:09.32 (36.56)     4:45.97 (36.65)
        5:22.88 (36.91)     5:59.28 (36.40)     6:36.08 (36.80)     7:13.10 (37.02)
        7:50.27 (37.17)     8:26.88 (36.61)     9:03.80 (36.92)     9:41.05 (37.25)
       10:17.70 (36.65)    10:54.24 (36.54)    11:31.11 (36.87)    12:08.07 (36.96)
       12:45.81 (37.74)    13:22.96 (37.15)    14:00.31 (37.35)    14:37.35 (37.04)
       15:14.86 (37.51)    15:52.19 (37.33)    16:30.12 (37.93)    17:08.28 (38.16)
       17:45.99 (37.71)    18:23.33 (37.34)    18:59.84 (36.51)    19:35.26 (35.42)
       20:09.27 (34.01)
  2 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 24:30.00   22:24.98          7  
                  36.47     1:15.73 (39.26)     1:56.37 (40.64)     2:36.65 (40.28)
        3:17.88 (41.23)     3:58.73 (40.85)     4:39.53 (40.80)     5:21.29 (41.76)
        6:02.24 (40.95)     6:43.45 (41.21)     7:24.75 (41.30)     8:05.60 (40.85)
        8:46.70 (41.10)     9:28.01 (41.31)    10:08.74 (40.73)    10:49.72 (40.98)
       11:31.37 (41.65)    12:12.25 (40.88)    12:53.15 (40.90)    13:33.67 (40.52)
       14:14.96 (41.29)    14:56.26 (41.30)    15:37.24 (40.98)    16:18.41 (41.17)
       16:59.65 (41.24)    17:40.79 (41.14)    18:22.20 (41.41)    19:03.09 (40.89)
       19:44.73 (41.64)    20:26.04 (41.31)    21:06.51 (40.47)    21:46.98 (40.47)
       22:24.98 (38.00)
  3 Mansfield, Peter    65 University of Sa-PC 30:00.00   28:50.03          6  
                  40.48     1:27.11 (46.63)     2:18.75 (51.64)     3:10.41 (51.66)
        4:02.52 (52.11)     4:54.68 (52.16)     5:47.91 (53.23)     6:39.94 (52.03)
        7:33.27 (53.33)     8:25.49 (52.22)     9:18.41 (52.92)    10:12.22 (53.81)
       11:04.95 (52.73)    11:57.21 (52.26)    12:50.41 (53.20)    13:42.87 (52.46)
       14:35.64 (52.77)    15:28.56 (52.92)    16:21.90 (53.34)    17:14.17 (52.27)
       18:07.13 (52.96)    19:00.85 (53.72)    19:54.79 (53.94)    20:48.56 (53.77)
       21:42.91 (54.35)    22:37.07 (54.16)    23:30.78 (53.71)    24:24.80 (54.02)
       25:18.76 (53.96)    26:12.30 (53.54)    27:05.76 (53.46)    27:59.10 (53.34)
       28:50.03 (50.93)
  4 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC 40:00.00   31:55.22          5  
                  56.29     1:53.48 (57.19)   2:55.13 (1:01.65)     3:54.56 (59.43)
        4:52.94 (58.38)     5:49.73 (56.79)   6:49.74 (1:00.01)     7:47.32 (57.58)
        8:46.14 (58.82)     9:43.97 (57.83)    10:41.44 (57.47)    11:39.42 (57.98)
       12:37.45 (58.03)    13:34.77 (57.32)    14:34.01 (59.24)    15:31.75 (57.74)
       16:29.30 (57.55)    17:28.21 (58.91)    18:25.36 (57.15)    19:24.09 (58.73)
       20:20.99 (56.90)    21:20.75 (59.76)    22:16.91 (56.16)    23:16.75 (59.84)
       24:15.42 (58.67)    25:14.42 (59.00)    26:12.17 (57.75)    27:09.85 (57.68)
       28:09.02 (59.17)    29:06.73 (57.71)    30:03.59 (56.86)    31:01.33 (57.74)
       31:55.22 (53.89)
  5 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC 31:00.00   32:27.85          4  
                  55.04   2:00.83 (1:05.79)     2:59.03 (58.20)   4:00.14 (1:01.11)
      5:01.94 (1:01.80)                             7:05.45 ( )   8:06.36 (1:00.91)
     10:09.90 (2:03.54)  12:12.01 (2:02.11)  13:13.45 (1:01.44)  14:15.01 (1:01.56)
     15:15.17 (1:00.16)                                                            
                               17:18.06 ( )  18:18.29 (1:00.23)  19:19.27 (1:00.98)
     21:24.21 (2:04.94)  24:25.15 (3:00.94)  25:25.66 (1:00.51)  26:27.51 (1:01.85)
     28:28.68 (2:01.17)  29:30.02 (1:01.34)    30:29.71 (59.69)  31:31.63 (1:01.92)
       32:27.85 (56.22)                                                            
  6 Newman, Milton L    65 University of Sa-PC 40:15.00   35:30.03          3  
                  54.09   1:54.97 (1:00.88)   3:01.89 (1:06.92)   4:03.37 (1:01.48)
      5:08.25 (1:04.88)   6:14.79 (1:06.54)   7:20.01 (1:05.22)   8:27.09 (1:07.08)
      9:32.16 (1:05.07)  10:37.91 (1:05.75)  11:44.32 (1:06.41)  12:49.53 (1:05.21)
     13:54.30 (1:04.77)  14:58.93 (1:04.63)  16:03.91 (1:04.98)  17:08.69 (1:04.78)
     18:14.45 (1:05.76)  19:22.28 (1:07.83)  20:26.71 (1:04.43)  21:32.37 (1:05.66)
     22:36.39 (1:04.02)  23:40.38 (1:03.99)  24:44.25 (1:03.87)  25:48.98 (1:04.73)
     26:52.81 (1:03.83)  27:57.26 (1:04.45)  29:01.40 (1:04.14)  30:05.84 (1:04.44)
     31:11.23 (1:05.39)  32:16.49 (1:05.26)  33:22.54 (1:06.05)  34:26.72 (1:04.18)
     35:30.03 (1:03.31)
 -- Sturges, Steve P    65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC 25:10.31        DNF        
                  39.31     1:22.86 (43.55)     2:06.39 (43.53)     2:50.79 (44.40)
        3:35.09 (44.30)     4:19.08 (43.99)     5:03.59 (44.51)     5:47.95 (44.36)
        6:32.33 (44.38)     7:16.32 (43.99)     8:01.27 (44.95)     8:45.55 (44.28)
        9:30.60 (45.05)    10:15.44 (44.84)    10:59.84 (44.40)    11:43.80 (43.96)
       12:29.47 (45.67)    13:14.44 (44.97)    13:59.16 (44.72)    14:43.58 (44.42)
     15:48.80 (1:05.22)  17:30.66 (1:41.86)    18:17.09 (46.43)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.84   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                                
         PMS: P 27.84  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    29.80      29.22          9  
  2 Boggs, Paul T       66 Tri Valley Maste-PC    31.00      31.29          7  
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D    66 Manatee Aquatic-PC     41.00      39.40          6  
  4 Plasman, Duncan S   67 Yuba City Master-38    40.00      41.15          5  
  5 Burr, Ken M         65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    44.00      44.17          4  
  6 Boscovich, Harold   67 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    43.00      44.72          3  
  7 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC     59.00      58.45          2  
  8 Snape, William J    66 University of Sa-PC  1:01.75    1:00.71          1  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:05.35    1:03.36          9  
                  31.07     1:03.36 (32.29)                                        
  2 Jacoby, Gordon D    66 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:34.00    1:34.96          7  
                  45.54     1:34.96 (49.42)                                        
  3 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC   2:00.00    2:07.85          6  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.14   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:18.14  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:26.00    2:23.58          9  
                  34.12     1:10.51 (36.39)     1:47.62 (37.11)     2:23.58 (35.96)
  2 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:46.50    2:41.94          7  
                  38.63     1:20.04 (41.41)     2:01.42 (41.38)     2:41.94 (40.52)
  3 Plasman, Duncan S   67 Yuba City Master-38  3:31.57    3:20.65          6  
                  46.20     1:35.76 (49.56)     2:29.87 (54.11)     3:20.65 (50.78)
  4 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC   4:25.00    4:24.52          5  
                1:02.54   2:09.46 (1:06.92)   3:18.55 (1:09.09)   4:24.52 (1:05.97)
  5 Snape, William J    66 University of Sa-PC  5:04.58    5:03.46          4  
                1:08.95   2:27.03 (1:18.08)   3:46.50 (1:19.47)   5:03.46 (1:16.96)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
         PMS: P 31.32  12/31/2009 David Gildea                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    31.50      32.06          9  
  2 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    33.40      34.47          7  
  3 Dannenberg, James   65 Wisconsin Master-20    35.24      36.77          6  
  4 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    36.00      37.44          5  
  5 Robinson, Bill R    65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    45.00      39.33          4  
  6 Zuur, James         69 Marin Pirates Ma-38    39.73      40.94          3  
  7 Stratton, Neil      68 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    49.50      44.16          2  
  8 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC    48.00      48.64          1  
  9 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      51.71        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.19   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
         PMS: P 1:08.19  12/31/2009 David Gildea                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:10.50    1:09.71          9  
                  33.55     1:09.71 (36.16)                                        
  2 Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:11.00    1:10.62          7  
                  33.35     1:10.62 (37.27)                                        
  3 Dannenberg, James   65 Wisconsin Master-20  1:18.52    1:18.74          6  
                  37.61     1:18.74 (41.13)                                        
  4 Robinson, Bill R    65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:29.28          5  
                  40.62     1:29.28 (48.66)                                        
  5 Zuur, James         69 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:40.00    1:37.19          4  
                  45.42     1:37.19 (51.77)                                        
  6 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:48.07          3  
                  51.87     1:48.07 (56.20)                                        
  7 Stratton, Neil      68 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:55.50    1:49.82          2  
                  49.40   1:49.82 (1:00.42)                                        
  8 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    1:53.38          1  
                  55.31     1:53.38 (58.07)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.53   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
         PMS: P 2:35.53  12/31/2009 David Gildea                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:38.00    2:38.80          9  
                  35.53     1:15.99 (40.46)     1:57.68 (41.69)     2:38.80 (41.12)
  2 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:42.50    2:40.62          7  
                  37.37     1:18.61 (41.24)     1:59.23 (40.62)     2:40.62 (41.39)
  3 Dannenberg, James   65 Wisconsin Master-20  3:00.00    2:53.07          6  
                  38.51     1:22.25 (43.74)     2:08.27 (46.02)     2:53.07 (44.80)
  4 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC  3:46.00    3:56.26          5  
                  53.85     1:53.60 (59.75)   2:56.08 (1:02.48)   3:56.26 (1:00.18)
  5 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    4:03.39          4  
                  54.75   1:56.95 (1:02.20)   3:00.40 (1:03.45)   4:03.39 (1:02.99)
  6 Newman, Milton L    65 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    4:17.67          3  
                  57.84   2:01.19 (1:03.35)   3:10.07 (1:08.88)   4:17.67 (1:07.60)
 -- Fabian, Richard G   67 University of Sa-PC  4:30.00         DQ        
                  53.80   1:54.98 (1:01.18)   2:59.06 (1:04.08)        DQ (1:00.71)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.99   5/10/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
         PMS: P 26.65  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Paul T       66 Tri Valley Maste-PC    28.50      28.31          9  
  2 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.90      28.72          7  
  3 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    31.90      30.86          6  
  4 Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    31.00      30.95          5  
  5 Zuur, James         69 Marin Pirates Ma-38    41.48      39.60          4  
  6 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      56.30          3  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.91   5/10/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                               
         PMS: P 1:02.64  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:06.50    1:04.02          9  
                  29.24     1:04.02 (34.78)                                        
  2 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.00    1:12.59          7  
                  32.72     1:12.59 (39.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.26   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:02.26  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Paul T       66 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:08.00    1:07.14          9  
                  30.62     1:07.14 (36.52)                                        
  2 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:08.00    1:09.30          7  
                  32.06     1:09.30 (37.24)                                        
  3 Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:09.00    1:09.68          6  
                  34.77     1:09.68 (34.91)                                        
  4 Robinson, Bill R    65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.00    1:26.38          5  
                  39.75     1:26.38 (46.63)                                        
  5 Silvey, Frederick   68 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:49.90    1:46.61          4  
                  54.74     1:46.61 (51.87)                                        
  6 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  2:10.00    2:02.93          3  
                1:03.52     2:02.93 (59.41)                                        
  7 Snape, William J    66 University of Sa-PC  2:00.91    2:04.76          2  
                1:02.89   2:04.76 (1:01.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.17   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:23.17  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  4:10.00    4:21.23          9  
                1:00.66   2:17.53 (1:16.87)   3:26.33 (1:08.80)     4:21.23 (54.90)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:13.89   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 5:13.89  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturges, Steve P    65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  6:45.28    6:56.17          9  
                  49.62     1:46.66 (57.04)     2:39.23 (52.57)     3:30.79 (51.56)
        4:30.56 (59.77)     5:30.38 (59.82)     6:14.47 (44.09)     6:56.17 (41.70)
 -- Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  5:45.00         DQ        
                  35.26     1:17.42 (42.16)     2:07.05 (49.63)     2:55.72 (48.67)
        3:39.89 (44.17)     4:24.95 (45.06)     5:05.86 (40.91)          DQ (37.59)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 25.99  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC    28.00      27.51          9  
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.50      28.59          7  
  3 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC     33.08      30.49          6  
  4 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36    35.00      31.63          5  
  5 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC    32.00      31.80          4  
  6 Wilcox, Al          70 Club Hot Tub-38        32.80      33.11          3  
  7 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.11      33.17          2  
  8 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.50      35.15          0.5
  8 Panko, Stanley E    72 San Mateo Master-PC    34.50      35.15          0.5
 10 Stoddard, Louis E   72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    40.00      36.91        
 11 Russell, Hank       72 Tuolumne County-PC     40.40      41.56        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 58.35  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC  1:05.00    1:03.71          9  
                  31.66     1:03.71 (32.05)                                        
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:08.50    1:04.59          7  
                  30.42     1:04.59 (34.17)                                        
  3 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC   1:14.50    1:08.69          6  
                  33.24     1:08.69 (35.45)                                        
  4 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC  1:12.00    1:10.75          5  
                  34.15     1:10.75 (36.60)                                        
  5 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:12.11    1:11.80          4  
                  34.26     1:11.80 (37.54)                                        
  6 Wilcox, Al          70 Club Hot Tub-38      1:17.00    1:14.12          3  
                  34.54     1:14.12 (39.58)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 2:28.12  12/31/1996 Ed Kerswill                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC   2:35.55    2:29.44          9  
                  34.59     1:12.60 (38.01)     1:51.31 (38.71)     2:29.44 (38.13)
  2 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:41.44    2:51.82          7  
                  38.96     1:22.60 (43.64)     2:07.63 (45.03)     2:51.82 (44.19)
  3 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:49.76    2:53.06          6  
                  38.63     1:24.38 (45.75)     2:09.31 (44.93)     2:53.06 (43.75)
  4 Wilcox, Al          70 Club Hot Tub-38      3:06.00    2:55.67          5  
                  37.85     1:22.34 (44.49)     2:10.28 (47.94)     2:55.67 (45.39)
  5 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:55.00    2:55.98          4  
                  36.42     1:20.79 (44.37)     2:10.48 (49.69)     2:55.98 (45.50)
  6 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:15.00    3:11.16          3  
                  42.01     1:30.38 (48.37)     2:21.54 (51.16)     3:11.16 (49.62)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 6:44.39  12/31/1999 Ed Kerswill                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC   7:20.00    7:02.22          9  
                  36.87     1:17.69 (40.82)   2:43.07 (1:25.38)     3:26.11 (43.04)
        4:09.28 (43.17)     4:52.70 (43.42)   7:02.22 (2:09.52)                    
  2 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:06.44    7:21.04          7  
                  39.76     1:23.26 (43.50)     2:09.58 (46.32)     2:54.99 (45.41)
        3:40.06 (45.07)     4:24.35 (44.29)     5:07.84 (43.49)     5:49.88 (42.04)
        6:30.96 (41.08)     7:21.04 (50.08)                                        
  3 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:31.50    7:35.79          6  
                  40.36     1:25.98 (45.62)     2:13.37 (47.39)     3:00.28 (46.91)
        3:46.96 (46.68)     4:33.05 (46.09)     5:18.85 (45.80)     6:04.84 (45.99)
        6:51.17 (46.33)     7:35.79 (44.62)                                        
  4 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC  8:30.00    7:54.72          5  
                  40.05     1:25.27 (45.22)     2:12.85 (47.58)     3:02.18 (49.33)
        3:51.13 (48.95)     4:40.51 (49.38)     5:30.43 (49.92)     6:20.40 (49.97)
        7:09.39 (48.99)     7:54.72 (45.33)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 14:11.49  12/31/2000 Ed Kerswill                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC 15:15.00   14:05.09P         9  
                  36.10     1:15.92 (39.82)     1:57.04 (41.12)     2:38.28 (41.24)
        3:20.76 (42.48)     4:03.35 (42.59)     4:46.72 (43.37)     5:29.59 (42.87)
        6:13.72 (44.13)     6:57.66 (43.94)     7:41.26 (43.60)     8:24.63 (43.37)
        9:08.11 (43.48)     9:50.92 (42.81)    10:33.51 (42.59)    11:16.23 (42.72)
       11:58.55 (42.32)    12:41.34 (42.79)    13:23.99 (42.65)    14:05.09 (41.10)
  2 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 15:25.37   15:33.86          7  
                  42.49     1:30.16 (47.67)     2:18.26 (48.10)     3:06.69 (48.43)
        3:53.58 (46.89)     4:40.61 (47.03)     5:27.73 (47.12)     6:15.03 (47.30)
        7:02.78 (47.75)     7:50.30 (47.52)     8:38.05 (47.75)     9:25.53 (47.48)
       10:12.44 (46.91)    11:00.13 (47.69)    11:47.97 (47.84)    12:34.55 (46.58)
       13:19.93 (45.38)    14:04.91 (44.98)    14:49.94 (45.03)    15:33.86 (43.92)
  3 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC 16:30.00   15:56.22          6  
                  42.37     1:29.50 (47.13)     2:17.72 (48.22)     3:06.05 (48.33)
        3:54.14 (48.09)     4:42.65 (48.51)     5:31.76 (49.11)     6:20.73 (48.97)
        7:09.70 (48.97)     7:58.37 (48.67)     8:46.44 (48.07)     9:35.53 (49.09)
       10:23.58 (48.05)    11:12.14 (48.56)    12:01.32 (49.18)    12:49.30 (47.98)
       13:37.59 (48.29)    14:25.42 (47.83)    15:12.22 (46.80)    15:56.22 (44.00)
 -- Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC  14:58.02        DNF        
                  39.11     1:21.52 (42.41)   2:48.58 (1:27.06)     3:32.55 (43.97)
        4:16.29 (43.74)     5:00.20 (43.91)   7:12.04 (2:11.84)     7:56.09 (44.05)
        8:39.82 (43.73)     9:23.29 (43.47)    10:06.76 (43.47)    10:50.57 (43.81)
       11:33.81 (43.24)    12:16.97 (43.16)    12:59.71 (42.74)    13:42.46 (42.75)
       14:23.09 (40.63)                                                            
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 23:27.99  12/31/1999 Ed Kerswill                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC 25:15.72   25:02.91          9  
                  40.23     1:25.00 (44.77)     2:12.17 (47.17)     2:58.71 (46.54)
        3:45.81 (47.10)     4:33.35 (47.54)     5:20.62 (47.27)     6:07.31 (46.69)
        6:54.44 (47.13)     7:40.98 (46.54)     8:27.90 (46.92)     9:14.02 (46.12)
        9:59.41 (45.39)    10:45.72 (46.31)    11:32.10 (46.38)    12:17.73 (45.63)
       13:04.29 (46.56)    13:50.65 (46.36)    14:36.86 (46.21)    15:22.12 (45.26)
       16:07.38 (45.26)    16:52.35 (44.97)    17:38.59 (46.24)    18:23.15 (44.56)
       19:08.43 (45.28)    19:53.23 (44.80)    20:38.39 (45.16)    21:24.88 (46.49)
       22:09.97 (45.09)    22:55.48 (45.51)    23:39.92 (44.44)    24:23.24 (43.32)
       25:02.91 (39.67)
  2 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 24:45.11   25:46.73          7  
                  37.74     1:19.49 (41.75)     2:03.21 (43.72)     2:47.08 (43.87)
        3:31.34 (44.26)     4:17.71 (46.37)     5:03.05 (45.34)     5:49.16 (46.11)
        6:35.76 (46.60)     7:22.60 (46.84)     8:09.98 (47.38)     8:58.03 (48.05)
        9:45.82 (47.79)    10:34.64 (48.82)    11:23.28 (48.64)    12:12.07 (48.79)
       13:00.46 (48.39)    13:48.45 (47.99)    14:36.28 (47.83)    15:25.05 (48.77)
       16:16.52 (51.47)    17:06.62 (50.10)    17:56.38 (49.76)    18:45.18 (48.80)
       19:33.24 (48.06)    20:19.86 (46.62)    21:07.30 (47.44)    21:55.01 (47.71)
       22:40.96 (45.95)    23:27.06 (46.10)    24:14.39 (47.33)    25:02.00 (47.61)
       25:46.73 (44.73)
  3 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 25:43.06   25:47.71          6  
                  41.93     1:28.57 (46.64)     2:16.46 (47.89)     3:03.81 (47.35)
        3:51.15 (47.34)     4:38.94 (47.79)     5:26.52 (47.58)     6:14.21 (47.69)
        7:01.34 (47.13)     7:49.41 (48.07)     8:36.41 (47.00)     9:23.80 (47.39)
       10:11.34 (47.54)    10:58.15 (46.81)    11:45.97 (47.82)    12:33.48 (47.51)
       13:21.75 (48.27)    14:07.61 (45.86)    14:55.03 (47.42)    15:41.86 (46.83)
       16:28.89 (47.03)    17:15.80 (46.91)    18:02.16 (46.36)    18:48.92 (46.76)
       19:35.98 (47.06)    20:22.60 (46.62)    21:09.42 (46.82)    21:57.19 (47.77)
       22:43.96 (46.77)    23:30.18 (46.22)    24:17.73 (47.55)    25:02.29 (44.56)
       25:47.71 (45.42)
  4 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC 32:00.00   26:18.67          5  
                  41.14     1:25.58 (44.44)     2:11.91 (46.33)     3:00.62 (48.71)
        3:48.87 (48.25)     4:36.92 (48.05)     5:25.87 (48.95)     6:13.87 (48.00)
        7:02.69 (48.82)     7:50.82 (48.13)     8:38.76 (47.94)     9:27.69 (48.93)
       10:16.19 (48.50)    11:04.68 (48.49)    11:53.46 (48.78)    12:42.22 (48.76)
       13:31.10 (48.88)    14:19.67 (48.57)    15:07.98 (48.31)    15:56.34 (48.36)
       16:45.14 (48.80)    17:33.86 (48.72)    18:22.32 (48.46)    19:10.98 (48.66)
       19:59.65 (48.67)    20:47.84 (48.19)    21:36.15 (48.31)    22:24.89 (48.74)
       23:13.28 (48.39)    24:02.04 (48.76)    24:49.17 (47.13)    25:35.47 (46.30)
       26:18.67 (43.20)
  5 Scovel, Tom S       71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 37:00.00   38:22.96          4  
                1:00.90   2:07.83 (1:06.93)   3:16.92 (1:09.09)   4:25.68 (1:08.76)
      5:36.60 (1:10.92)   6:47.93 (1:11.33)   7:58.15 (1:10.22)   9:08.38 (1:10.23)
     10:18.71 (1:10.33)  11:29.59 (1:10.88)  12:41.45 (1:11.86)  13:51.98 (1:10.53)
     15:03.78 (1:11.80)  16:15.46 (1:11.68)  17:26.77 (1:11.31)  18:36.52 (1:09.75)
     19:47.22 (1:10.70)  20:58.01 (1:10.79)  22:08.65 (1:10.64)  23:18.91 (1:10.26)
     24:29.47 (1:10.56)  25:38.75 (1:09.28)  26:49.34 (1:10.59)  27:59.23 (1:09.89)
     29:09.31 (1:10.08)  30:20.20 (1:10.89)  31:30.04 (1:09.84)  32:39.48 (1:09.44)
     33:49.02 (1:09.54)  34:58.76 (1:09.74)  36:08.30 (1:09.54)  37:16.59 (1:08.29)
     38:22.96 (1:06.37)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.12  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    36.20      35.35          9  
  2 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.77      37.57          7  
  3 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC    45.00      44.42          6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: P 1:16.23  12/31/1992 Jack Mc Cann                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.61    1:19.06          9  
                  37.66     1:19.06 (41.40)                                        
  2 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:19.80    1:22.25          7  
                  39.68     1:22.25 (42.57)                                        
  3 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  1:30.00    1:25.18          6  
                  41.91     1:25.18 (43.27)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:46.87  12/31/2004 Robert Mayo                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  3:10.00    2:59.42          9  
                  44.30     1:30.78 (46.48)     2:16.62 (45.84)     2:59.42 (42.80)
  2 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:01.02    3:05.09          7  
  3 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  3:11.29    3:13.02          6  
                  46.42     1:37.60 (51.18)     2:28.44 (50.84)     3:13.02 (44.58)
 -- Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC  3:30.00         DQ        
                  45.02     1:35.24 (50.22)     2:27.23 (51.99)          DQ (48.87)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 36.70  12/31/1993 John Richards                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.20      39.06          9  
  2 Panko, Stanley E    72 San Mateo Master-PC    40.50      40.91          7  
  3 Russell, Hank       72 Tuolumne County-PC     54.06      52.31          6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:21.03  12/31/1989 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  1:30.00    1:25.26          9  
                  40.70     1:25.26 (44.56)                                        
  2 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:30.00    1:31.09          7  
                  43.36     1:31.09 (47.73)                                        
  3 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:42.43          6  
                  47.06     1:42.43 (55.37)                                        
  4 Panko, Stanley E    72 San Mateo Master-PC  1:40.00    1:43.75          5  
                  48.19     1:43.75 (55.56)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:49.47    5/3/2009 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 3:01.23  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  3:10.00    2:59.77P         9  
                  40.81     1:25.69 (44.88)     2:11.71 (46.02)     2:59.77 (48.06)
  2 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:19.00    3:21.55          7  
                  44.76     1:35.23 (50.47)     2:27.94 (52.71)     3:21.55 (53.61)
  3 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  3:20.35    3:23.37          6  
                  47.45     1:40.12 (52.67)     2:34.03 (53.91)     3:23.37 (49.34)
  4 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:31.44    3:30.94          5  
                  47.62     1:40.49 (52.87)     2:36.40 (55.91)     3:30.94 (54.54)
  5 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:48.00    3:44.30          4  
                  49.13     1:46.46 (57.33)     2:46.03 (59.57)     3:44.30 (58.27)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
         PMS: P 30.09  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    32.19      32.17          9  
  2 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.60      34.96          7  
  3 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    37.50      42.40          6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:19.06  12/31/2007 Emory Haworth                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  1:28.35    1:26.94          9  
                  42.04     1:26.94 (44.90)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.99   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 3:01.62  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  3:18.52    3:21.09          9  
                  45.61     1:39.29 (53.68)     2:34.52 (55.23)     3:21.09 (46.57)
  2 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC   4:00.05    3:35.64          7  
                  47.69     1:44.50 (56.81)     2:40.03 (55.53)     3:35.64 (55.61)
 -- Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:28.00         DQ        
                  47.26     1:40.08 (52.82)     2:38.71 (58.63)        DQ (1:12.35)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 1:12.46  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.42    1:17.53          9  
                  33.43     1:17.53 (44.10)                                        
  2 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  1:30.00    1:20.73          7  
                  40.06     1:20.73 (40.67)                                        
  3 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:22.80    1:22.76          6  
                  38.49     1:22.76 (44.27)                                        
  4 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:35.86          5  
                  46.12     1:35.86 (49.74)                                        
 -- Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC  1:23.00         DQ        
                  36.63          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL                               
         PMS: P 2:49.62  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  3:10.00    2:55.60          9  
                  42.23     1:29.38 (47.15)     2:16.27 (46.89)     2:55.60 (39.33)
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:58.40    3:03.61          7  
                  38.12     1:25.94 (47.82)     2:21.33 (55.39)     3:03.61 (42.28)
  3 Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC  3:45.00    3:03.64          6  
                  42.87     1:28.90 (46.03)     2:24.96 (56.06)     3:03.64 (38.68)
  4 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  3:07.60    3:12.31          5  
                  41.76     1:32.49 (50.73)     2:27.76 (55.27)     3:12.31 (44.55)
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:34.47   4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:10.97  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  6:45.45    6:38.20          9  
                  46.02     1:36.72 (50.70)     2:29.67 (52.95)     3:22.08 (52.41)
        4:18.78 (56.70)     5:11.83 (53.05)     5:58.14 (46.31)     6:38.20 (40.06)
  2 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC   7:30.00    6:53.66          7  
                  46.85     1:39.87 (53.02)     2:37.07 (57.20)     3:33.84 (56.77)
      4:34.57 (1:00.73)   5:34.60 (1:00.03)     6:14.89 (40.29)     6:53.66 (38.77)
  3 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:15.00    7:15.94          6  
                  45.70     1:38.71 (53.01)   2:38.74 (1:00.03)   3:40.56 (1:01.82)
        4:36.26 (55.70)     5:32.51 (56.25)     6:25.97 (53.46)     7:15.94 (49.97)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PMS: P 29.54  12/31/2009 John Sulzback                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC     32.40      32.33          9  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.00      32.53          7  
  3 Osborne, Daniel R   76 University of Sa-PC    32.50      32.80          6  
  4 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.88      33.60          5  
  5 Conkey, Jim         78 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    38.00      37.08          4  
  6 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC     39.22      37.78          3  
  7 Anderson, Paul N    76 Rinconada Master-PC    39.50      41.75          2  
  8 Kline, Howard J     77 University of Sa-PC    39.00      41.88          1  
  9 Daniel, John C      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    55.00      43.37        
 10 Ammann, Charlie     79 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:00.00      59.20        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:30.00    1:12.59          9  
                  34.45     1:12.59 (38.14)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:20.00    1:18.63          7  
                  35.11     1:18.63 (43.52)                                        
  3 Osborne, Daniel R   76 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:19.31          6  
                  36.55     1:19.31 (42.76)                                        
  4 Conkey, Jim         78 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:28.00    1:24.72          5  
                  40.53     1:24.72 (44.19)                                        
  5 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC   1:31.89    1:31.16          4  
                  42.93     1:31.16 (48.23)                                        
  6 Anderson, Paul N    76 Rinconada Master-PC  1:32.00    1:32.27          3  
                  42.27     1:32.27 (50.00)                                        
  7 Kline, Howard J     77 University of Sa-PC  1:19.00    1:44.15          2  
                  49.10     1:44.15 (55.05)                                        
  8 Ammann, Charlie     79 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:15.00    2:25.79          1  
                1:00.24   2:25.79 (1:25.55)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:27.09  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:00.00    2:47.91          9  
                  37.40     1:20.66 (43.26)     2:05.40 (44.74)     2:47.91 (42.51)
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:00.00    2:55.88          7  
                  38.12     1:21.83 (43.71)     2:08.60 (46.77)     2:55.88 (47.28)
  3 Conkey, Jim         78 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  3:19.00    3:12.90          6  
                  43.44     1:33.57 (50.13)     2:25.14 (51.57)     3:12.90 (47.76)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:05.87   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 7:00.88  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  8:00.00    7:40.22          9  
                  41.05     1:28.01 (46.96)     2:15.25 (47.24)     3:03.19 (47.94)
        3:50.53 (47.34)     4:37.10 (46.57)     5:23.81 (46.71)     6:10.68 (46.87)
        6:57.41 (46.73)     7:40.22 (42.81)                                        
  2 Conkey, Jim         78 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  8:45.00    8:43.75          7  
                  44.23     1:35.35 (51.12)     2:29.48 (54.13)     3:22.94 (53.46)
        4:17.38 (54.44)     5:12.08 (54.70)     6:05.99 (53.91)     6:59.50 (53.51)
        7:53.94 (54.44)     8:43.75 (49.81)                                        
  3 Pedder, Stan        75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 10:00.00    9:52.75          6  
                  54.12   1:54.94 (1:00.82)   2:56.21 (1:01.27)   3:57.31 (1:01.10)
      4:58.88 (1:01.57)   5:59.45 (1:00.57)   6:59.58 (1:00.13)     7:58.55 (58.97)
        8:56.43 (57.88)     9:52.75 (56.32)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:20.59   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 14:14.46  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 16:50.00   16:11.04          9  
                  44.52     1:33.75 (49.23)     2:25.70 (51.95)     3:14.10 (48.40)
        4:03.35 (49.25)     4:52.87 (49.52)     5:42.09 (49.22)     6:30.51 (48.42)
        7:19.25 (48.74)     8:08.09 (48.84)     8:56.75 (48.66)     9:45.42 (48.67)
       10:35.94 (50.52)    11:23.20 (47.26)    12:11.99 (48.79)    13:01.30 (49.31)
       13:49.92 (48.62)    14:38.17 (48.25)    15:25.42 (47.25)    16:11.04 (45.62)
  2 Daniel, John C      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:00.00   22:55.45          7  
                  52.89   1:57.50 (1:04.61)   3:09.44 (1:11.94)   4:16.27 (1:06.83)
      5:24.94 (1:08.67)   6:33.18 (1:08.24)   7:44.75 (1:11.57)  10:06.82 (2:22.07)
     11:18.18 (1:11.36)  12:28.69 (1:10.51)  13:39.27 (1:10.58)  14:49.41 (1:10.14)
     15:59.05 (1:09.64)  17:09.87 (1:10.82)  18:20.45 (1:10.58)  19:30.05 (1:09.60)
                               20:39.25 ( )  21:47.55 (1:08.30)  22:55.45 (1:07.90)
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:25.49   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 24:40.71  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 26:50.00   26:31.06          9  
                  43.79     1:32.00 (48.21)     2:20.91 (48.91)     3:09.23 (48.32)
        3:58.13 (48.90)     4:46.80 (48.67)     5:36.55 (49.75)     6:25.42 (48.87)
        7:13.79 (48.37)     8:02.60 (48.81)     8:51.29 (48.69)     9:40.14 (48.85)
       10:28.40 (48.26)    11:17.53 (49.13)    12:06.27 (48.74)    12:55.32 (49.05)
       13:43.97 (48.65)    14:33.16 (49.19)    15:22.24 (49.08)    16:10.08 (47.84)
       16:58.66 (48.58)    17:47.30 (48.64)    18:35.93 (48.63)    19:24.42 (48.49)
       20:12.99 (48.57)    21:01.54 (48.55)    21:49.34 (47.80)    22:37.93 (48.59)
       23:26.01 (48.08)    24:13.20 (47.19)    24:59.69 (46.49)    25:45.66 (45.97)
       26:31.06 (45.40)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L     76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      39.42          9  
  2 Osborne, Daniel R   76 University of Sa-PC    40.00      41.82          7  
  3 Hathaway, Pierre    79 Alameda Aquatic-PC     47.00      46.66          6  
  4 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC     48.39      49.04          5  
  5 Pedder, Stan        75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00      55.62          4  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:17.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.00    1:24.10          9  
                  42.67     1:24.10 (41.43)                                        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre    79 Alameda Aquatic-PC   1:48.00    1:40.69          7  
                  48.79     1:40.69 (51.90)                                        
  3 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC   1:55.66    1:54.73          6  
 -- Brown, Donald L     76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.00         DQ        
                  40.37          DQ (44.88)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:33.73   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:52.81  12/31/2009 Don Brown                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L     76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:05.90    3:11.43          9  
                  44.91     1:33.39 (48.48)     2:23.80 (50.41)     3:11.43 (47.63)
  2 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:40.00    3:17.38          7  
                  48.11     1:38.59 (50.48)     2:30.48 (51.89)     3:17.38 (46.90)
  3 Hathaway, Pierre    79 Alameda Aquatic-PC   4:00.00    3:54.82          6  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 38.41  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC     41.40      40.93          9  
  2 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    39.28      41.06          7  
  3 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    44.00      42.71          6  
  4 Nieman, Frank B     77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    51.00      47.62          5  
  5 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC     48.65      49.57          4  
  6 Anderson, Paul N    76 Rinconada Master-PC    56.00    1:01.91          3  
  7 Ammann, Charlie     79 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:30.00    1:24.31          2  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:25.80  12/31/1993 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC   1:34.10    1:31.89          9  
                  43.89     1:31.89 (48.00)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:35.53          7  
                  44.92     1:35.53 (50.61)                                        
  3 Anderson, Paul N    76 Rinconada Master-PC  2:22.00    2:23.59          6  
                1:06.82   2:23.59 (1:16.77)                                        
  4 Ammann, Charlie     79 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:05.00    3:18.77          5  
                1:29.51   3:18.77 (1:49.26)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.20    4/1/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
         PMS: P 3:11.85  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC   3:20.40    3:20.20          9  
                  44.26     1:35.82 (51.56)     2:28.90 (53.08)     3:20.20 (51.30)
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:30.00    3:32.76          7  
                  46.33     1:40.55 (54.22)     2:35.98 (55.43)     3:32.76 (56.78)
  3 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:51.62    3:36.26          6  
                  48.04     1:45.54 (57.50)     2:42.63 (57.09)     3:36.26 (53.63)
  4 Nieman, Frank B     77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:10.00    4:09.16          5  
                  55.35   2:01.68 (1:06.33)   3:09.13 (1:07.45)   4:09.16 (1:00.03)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.48   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 32.89  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC     36.30      35.42          9  
  2 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    39.76      38.26          7  
  3 Nieman, Frank B     77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    50.00      51.17          6  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.66   2/20/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:27.57  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:36.50    1:42.97          9  
                  46.92     1:42.97 (56.05)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.98   2/14/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:16.12  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC   1:23.30    1:21.66          9  
                  37.67     1:21.66 (43.99)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:33.71          7  
                  46.50     1:33.71 (47.21)                                        
  3 Osborne, Daniel R   76 University of Sa-PC  1:28.00    1:39.74          6  
                  46.79     1:39.74 (52.95)                                        
  4 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC   1:52.69    1:50.37          5  
                  54.80     1:50.37 (55.57)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.79   2/15/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:54.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC   3:15.00    3:16.79          9  
                  40.87     1:33.58 (52.71)     2:29.62 (56.04)     3:16.79 (47.17)
  2 Nieman, Frank B     77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:00.00    4:09.87          7  
                                2:05.87 ( )   3:15.18 (1:09.31)     4:09.87 (54.69)
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.90   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:21.48  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:38.02    7:23.32          9  
                  53.00     1:52.04 (59.04)                                        
            4:54.48 ( )     5:52.67 (58.19)     6:39.56 (46.89)     7:23.32 (43.76)
  2 Osborne, Daniel R   76 University of Sa-PC  9:20.00    8:17.98          7  
                  56.03   2:09.63 (1:13.60)   3:14.51 (1:04.88)   4:16.46 (1:01.95)
      5:24.06 (1:07.60)   6:31.83 (1:07.77)     7:26.72 (54.89)     8:17.98 (51.26)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 32.00  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S  80 Alameda Aquatic-PC     45.00      41.31          9  
  2 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC    46.00      41.99          7  
  3 Hurst, John C       83 Tuolumne County-PC     52.00      52.18          6  
  4 Schlange, Gunter R  80 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    52.00      54.20          5  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:10.76  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S  80 Alameda Aquatic-PC   1:50.00    1:37.58          9  
                  47.44     1:37.58 (50.14)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC  1:51.00    1:40.16          7  
                  47.39     1:40.16 (52.77)                                        
  3 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC  1:59.00    1:42.32          6  
                  46.24     1:42.32 (56.08)                                        
  4 Hurst, John C       83 Tuolumne County-PC   2:30.00    2:06.25          5  
                  57.08   2:06.25 (1:09.17)                                        
  5 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:11.39          4  
                  59.60   2:11.39 (1:11.79)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 2:42.10  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    3:50.08          9  
                  50.61     1:48.62 (58.01)   2:51.77 (1:03.15)     3:50.08 (58.31)
  2 Goldsmith, Harry S  80 Alameda Aquatic-PC   4:30.00    3:51.74          7  
                  52.41     1:50.32 (57.91)   2:51.25 (1:00.93)   3:51.74 (1:00.49)
  3 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC  3:25.00    3:57.84          6  
                  53.11   1:54.81 (1:01.70)   2:57.14 (1:02.33)   3:57.84 (1:00.70)
  4 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    5:03.54          5  
                1:06.26   2:25.52 (1:19.26)   3:48.25 (1:22.73)   5:03.54 (1:15.29)
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:17.43   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 7:20.34  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC 10:38.00   11:51.39          9  
                  57.72   2:06.86 (1:09.14)   4:31.07 (2:24.21)   5:44.66 (1:13.59)
      6:59.42 (1:14.76)                             8:15.48 ( )   9:30.69 (1:15.21)
     10:46.69 (1:16.00)  11:51.39 (1:04.70)                                        
  2 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC 12:30.00   13:08.82          7  
                1:04.28   2:20.32 (1:16.04)   3:41.60 (1:21.28)   5:03.17 (1:21.57)
      6:22.82 (1:19.65)   7:45.41 (1:22.59)   9:05.37 (1:19.96)  10:32.54 (1:27.17)
     11:58.53 (1:25.99)  13:08.82 (1:10.29)                                        
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:30.69   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                  
         PMS: P 15:30.69  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC 21:49.00   25:46.97          9  
                1:05.12   2:21.34 (1:16.22)   3:40.54 (1:19.20)   5:02.01 (1:21.47)
      6:24.29 (1:22.28)   7:45.70 (1:21.41)   9:05.18 (1:19.48)  10:22.45 (1:17.27)
     11:42.03 (1:19.58)  13:02.48 (1:20.45)  14:22.99 (1:20.51)  15:43.76 (1:20.77)
     17:00.62 (1:16.86)  18:17.20 (1:16.58)  19:32.39 (1:15.19)  20:48.54 (1:16.15)
     22:05.41 (1:16.87)  23:23.03 (1:17.62)  24:38.95 (1:15.92)  25:46.97 (1:08.02)
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26:01.94   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                              
         PMS: P 26:14.62  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC 42:00.00   45:29.80          9  
                1:07.27   2:25.58 (1:18.31)   3:46.04 (1:20.46)   5:09.27 (1:23.23)
      6:38.66 (1:29.39)   7:57.00 (1:18.34)   9:24.37 (1:27.37)  10:51.57 (1:27.20)
     12:16.92 (1:25.35)  13:38.82 (1:21.90)  15:06.60 (1:27.78)  16:25.05 (1:18.45)
     17:47.16 (1:22.11)  19:08.97 (1:21.81)  20:33.44 (1:24.47)  21:59.05 (1:25.61)
     23:21.06 (1:22.01)  24:43.56 (1:22.50)  26:10.29 (1:26.73)  27:29.97 (1:19.68)
     28:54.22 (1:24.25)  30:19.02 (1:24.80)  31:44.73 (1:25.71)  33:10.08 (1:25.35)
     34:33.67 (1:23.59)  35:55.14 (1:21.47)  37:23.16 (1:28.02)  38:42.31 (1:19.15)
     40:07.02 (1:24.71)  41:27.72 (1:20.70)  42:53.07 (1:25.35)  44:15.72 (1:22.65)
     45:29.80 (1:14.08)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
         PMS: P 37.39  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC    48.00      47.11          9  
  2 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC    49.00      53.99          7  
  3 Schlange, Gunter R  80 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    54.00    1:00.00          6  
  4 Hurst, John C       83 Tuolumne County-PC   1:02.00    1:02.06          5  
  5 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:19.16          4  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 1:24.23  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC  1:59.00    1:50.50          9  
                  51.50     1:50.50 (59.00)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC  2:09.00    2:09.86          7  
                  59.19   2:09.86 (1:10.67)                                        
  3 Schlange, Gunter R  80 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  2:12.00    2:20.23          6  
                1:03.51   2:20.23 (1:16.72)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.36   4/15/2007 ROGER FRANKS                               
         PMS: P 3:06.53  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC  4:36.00    3:54.76          9  
                  52.42     1:52.23 (59.81)   2:54.58 (1:02.35)   3:54.76 (1:00.18)
  2 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC  4:25.00    4:51.30          7  
                1:10.04   2:25.86 (1:15.82)   3:43.34 (1:17.48)   4:51.30 (1:07.96)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 41.30  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, John C       83 Tuolumne County-PC   1:16.00    1:14.41          9  
  2 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:24.77          7  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 1:32.85  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R  80 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  2:16.00    2:21.03          9  
                1:03.84   2:21.03 (1:17.19)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:19.33   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 3:28.19  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R  80 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  4:41.00    5:25.47          9  
                1:09.25   2:36.46 (1:27.21)   4:06.38 (1:29.92)   5:25.47 (1:19.09)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:24.24  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC  1:55.00    1:57.57          9  
                  55.95   1:57.57 (1:01.62)                                        
  2 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    3:02.27          7  
                1:31.45   3:02.27 (1:30.82)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.80   5/16/1999 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 35.77  12/31/2004 Bill Johnston                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R    85 The Olympic Club-PC    39.00      39.58          9  
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:36.68    2/2/2008 WILLARD LAMB                               
         PMS: P 3:43.10  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R    85 The Olympic Club-PC  4:10.00    4:11.05          9  
                  57.82   2:03.54 (1:05.72)   3:08.92 (1:05.38)   4:11.05 (1:02.13)
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.99   4/10/2005 ANDREW HOLDEN                                
         PMS: P 51.68  12/31/2009 G. Edward Rudloff                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R    85 The Olympic Club-PC    49.00      49.18P         9  
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.92    3/8/2003 ALDO DA ROSA                               
         PMS: P 3:41.92  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R    85 The Olympic Club-PC  4:06.00    4:05.20          9  
                  55.52   2:01.06 (1:05.54)   3:12.49 (1:11.43)     4:05.20 (52.71)
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.96   9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
         PMS: P 45.36  12/31/1995 Joe Kaufman                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    90 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.00      42.01P         9  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.26   3/21/2004 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 1:53.80  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    90 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:40.00    1:36.67P         9  
                  44.28     1:36.67 (52.39)                                        
  2 Keller, Pat L       91 Rinconada Master-PC  2:55.00    2:39.87          7  
                1:09.46   2:39.87 (1:30.41)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:40.64   4/25/2004 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 4:15.32  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    90 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:50.00    3:42.24P         9  
                  48.30     1:45.85 (57.55)     2:44.40 (58.55)     3:42.24 (57.84)
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.65   3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL                                 
         PMS: P 59.02  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    90 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.00      53.08P         9  
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.07   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
         PMS: P 1:08.24  12/31/1994 Al Kalunki                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    90 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:05.86P         9  
  2 Keller, Pat L       91 Rinconada Master-PC  1:35.00    1:25.46          7  
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:44.50    7/2/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
         PMS: P 6:00.90  12/31/1994 Al Kallunki                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L       91 Rinconada Master-PC  7:30.00    6:49.48          9  
                1:26.42   3:13.45 (1:47.03)   5:05.75 (1:52.30)   6:49.48 (1:43.73)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
         PMS: P 1:39.56  12/31/2001 SNM                                        
                         Schweitzer, Jensen, Ooi, Liu                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    1:40.00    1:37.05P        18  
                  25.16       49.43 (24.27)     1:13.29 (23.86)     1:37.05 (23.76)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:39.60    1:42.13         14  
                  25.50       51.64 (26.14)     1:17.88 (26.24)     1:42.13 (24.25)
  3 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-PC  ''A''         2:00.00    1:47.34         12  
                  26.44       53.24 (26.80)     1:19.62 (26.38)     1:47.34 (27.72)
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  1:52.00    1:52.72         10  
                  27.05       56.84 (29.79)     1:25.99 (29.15)     1:52.72 (26.73)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:55.00    1:59.90          8  
                  31.22       50.91 (19.69)     1:31.85 (40.94)     1:59.90 (28.05)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      2:10.00    2:00.57          6  
                  30.06     1:01.95 (31.89)     1:34.31 (32.36)     2:00.57 (26.26)
  7 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                1:52.00    2:20.38          4  
                  33.53       53.62 (20.09)     1:16.84 (23.22)   2:20.38 (1:03.54)
  8 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                2:06.00    2:28.45          2  
                  27.73     1:11.69 (43.96)     1:51.54 (39.85)     2:28.45 (36.91)
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:55.34   3/29/2009 RED TIDE NYC                               
                         K MOUGHTY, S UPTON, J KELSEY, K GARY              
         PMS: P 8:07.90  12/31/1994 UoSF                                       
                         Franklin, Jennifer Hinshaw, Anne Hauer, Welch     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  8:20.00    8:19.48         18  
                  28.24       59.46 (59.46)   1:31.35 (1:31.35)   2:02.66 (2:02.66)
        2:31.50 (28.84)   3:03.53 (1:00.87)   3:37.08 (1:34.42)   4:11.85 (2:09.19)
        4:40.53 (28.68)   5:12.49 (1:00.64)   5:45.37 (1:33.52)   6:18.36 (2:06.51)
        6:46.15 (27.79)     7:16.77 (58.41)   7:48.38 (1:30.02)   8:19.48 (2:01.12)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                8:28.00    8:20.69         14  
                  27.29       56.75 (56.75)   1:26.79 (1:26.79)   1:56.94 (1:56.94)
        2:27.74 (30.80)   3:03.01 (1:06.07)   3:40.63 (1:43.69)   4:17.81 (2:20.87)
        4:45.97 (28.16)     5:17.08 (59.27)   5:49.48 (1:31.67)   6:22.35 (2:04.54)
        6:49.30 (26.95)     7:19.51 (57.16)   7:50.69 (1:28.34)   8:20.69 (1:58.34)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      9:15.00    9:13.73         12  
                  31.95   1:07.14 (1:07.14)   1:42.32 (1:42.32)   2:17.38 (2:17.38)
        2:47.45 (30.07)   3:21.34 (1:03.96)   3:56.32 (1:38.94)   4:30.44 (2:13.06)
        5:04.68 (34.24)   5:42.07 (1:11.63)   6:21.10 (1:50.66)   7:01.13 (2:30.69)
        7:31.07 (29.94)   8:04.18 (1:03.05)   8:38.64 (1:37.51)   9:13.73 (2:12.60)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''     10:30.00    9:53.86         10  
                  31.49   1:06.65 (1:06.65)   1:45.19 (1:45.19)   2:26.49 (2:26.49)
        2:56.63 (30.14)   3:33.72 (1:07.23)   4:14.81 (1:48.32)   4:56.13 (2:29.64)
        5:29.51 (33.38)   6:06.97 (1:10.84)   6:46.28 (1:50.15)   7:25.08 (2:28.95)
        7:57.42 (32.34)   8:32.05 (1:06.97)   9:11.93 (1:46.85)   9:53.86 (2:28.78)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:03.73    4/4/2004 TERRAPIN                                   
                         J TEERLINK, J MARTIN, K BOWMAN, M STAKEM          
         PMS: P 4:06.73  12/31/1994 UoSF                                       
                         Welch, Jennifer Toton, Franklin, Jennifer Hinshaw 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    3:59.50    4:01.13N        18  
                  28.49       57.97 (57.97)     1:30.84 (32.87)   2:10.55 (1:12.58)
        2:37.15 (26.60)     3:08.24 (57.69)     3:33.64 (25.40)     4:01.13 (52.89)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                4:00.00    4:05.08P        14  
                  30.03   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:34.26 (32.64)   2:10.87 (1:09.25)
        2:38.44 (27.57)     3:09.45 (58.58)     3:35.52 (26.07)     4:05.08 (55.63)
  3 The Olympic Club-PC  ''B''                    4:30.70    4:18.92         12  
                  32.12   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:25.64 (18.19)   2:19.48 (1:12.03)
        2:49.69 (30.21)   3:23.98 (1:04.50)     3:49.86 (25.88)     4:18.92 (54.94)
  4 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-PC  ''A''         4:10.00    4:20.12         10  
                  29.77   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:37.04 (35.05)   2:18.06 (1:16.07)
        2:48.06 (30.00)   3:22.83 (1:04.77)     3:50.33 (27.50)     4:20.12 (57.29)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                4:45.00    4:27.02          8  
                  32.42   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:42.50 (36.52)   2:22.87 (1:16.89)
        2:52.11 (29.24)   3:25.66 (1:02.79)     3:54.43 (28.77)   4:27.02 (1:01.36)
  6 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  4:56.00    4:36.68          6  
                  31.44   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:43.22 (37.92)   2:25.64 (1:20.34)
        2:55.56 (29.92)   3:30.42 (1:04.78)     4:01.63 (31.21)   4:36.68 (1:06.26)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      5:15.00    4:56.42          4  
                  34.22   1:11.92 (1:11.92)     1:55.91 (43.99)   2:44.43 (1:32.51)
        3:20.34 (35.91)   3:59.30 (1:14.87)     4:26.77 (27.47)     4:56.42 (57.12)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               5:15.00    5:08.72          2  
                  35.78   1:13.18 (1:13.18)     1:55.50 (42.32)   2:42.48 (1:29.30)
        3:16.94 (34.46)   3:58.05 (1:15.57)     4:31.77 (33.72)   5:08.72 (1:10.67)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.40    5/3/2008 SMU MASTERS                                
                         D DIEZI, L HOLT, M CHOW, K MCCLELLAND             
         PMS: P 1:40.01  12/31/1993 Walnut Creek masters                       
                         Roemer, McDonough, Henry, Shand                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  1:44.00    1:42.64         18  
                  25.95       52.30 (26.35)     1:17.94 (25.64)     1:42.64 (24.70)
  2 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    1:45.00    1:46.22         14  
                  26.10       51.73 (25.63)     1:21.46 (29.73)     1:46.22 (24.76)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      1:47.00    1:48.29         12  
                  26.73       53.42 (26.69)     1:20.73 (27.31)     1:48.29 (27.56)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:51.00    1:48.64         10  
                  27.02       55.45 (28.43)     1:22.49 (27.04)     1:48.64 (26.15)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:51.00    1:56.79          8  
                  29.14       58.32 (29.18)     1:26.70 (28.38)     1:56.79 (30.09)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                1:58.50    1:57.50          6  
                  30.34     1:01.39 (31.05)     1:29.14 (27.75)     1:57.50 (28.36)
  7 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       2:15.00    2:05.03          4  
                  33.42     1:04.50 (31.08)     1:40.00 (35.50)     2:05.03 (25.03)
  8 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''B''                  1:58.00    2:06.35          2  
                  30.93     1:04.63 (33.70)     1:37.13 (32.50)     2:06.35 (29.22)
  9 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               2:04.00    2:30.49        
                  29.38     1:03.38 (34.00)   2:04.87 (1:01.49)     2:30.49 (25.62)
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:59.38   4/14/1996 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         P LEACH, W INGRAHAM, M GHIGGERI, S SHAND          
         PMS: P 7:59.38  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Leach, W Ingraham, M Ghiggeri, S Shand            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                9:36.00    9:36.17         18  
                  32.98   1:09.29 (1:09.29)   1:46.09 (1:46.09)   2:21.37 (2:21.37)
        2:55.14 (33.77)   3:31.65 (1:10.28)   4:08.87 (1:47.50)   4:45.25 (2:23.88)
        5:17.62 (32.37)   5:54.02 (1:08.77)   6:33.12 (1:47.87)   7:13.93 (2:28.68)
        7:34.78 (20.85)   8:20.68 (1:06.75)   8:59.40 (1:45.47)   9:36.17 (2:22.24)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''              10:10.00    9:39.08         14  
                  30.52   1:03.60 (1:03.60)   1:37.74 (1:37.74)   2:10.62 (2:10.62)
        2:45.04 (34.42)   3:24.71 (1:14.09)   4:05.68 (1:55.06)   4:46.19 (2:35.57)
        5:21.91 (35.72)   6:01.67 (1:15.48)   6:43.43 (1:57.24)   7:24.97 (2:38.78)
        7:56.13 (31.16)   8:30.34 (1:05.37)   9:05.17 (1:40.20)   9:39.08 (2:14.11)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  9:20.00   10:08.11         12  
                  35.58   1:16.20 (1:16.20)   1:58.54 (1:58.54)   2:38.89 (2:38.89)
      3:49.51 (1:10.62)   4:28.87 (1:49.98)   5:15.39 (2:36.50)   5:41.58 (3:02.69)
        6:19.92 (38.34)   6:59.06 (1:17.48)                       7:37.76 (1:56.18)
        8:12.25 (34.49)   8:50.10 (1:12.34)   9:29.42 (1:51.66)  10:08.11 (2:30.35)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''               12:30.00         DQ        
                  30.05   1:02.39 (1:02.39)   1:36.01 (1:36.01)   2:08.56 (2:08.56)
        2:42.93 (34.37)   3:20.61 (1:12.05)   3:58.76 (1:50.20)   4:36.70 (2:28.14)
        5:09.35 (32.65)   5:46.16 (1:09.46)   6:23.92 (1:47.22)   7:01.08 (2:24.38)
        7:32.59 (31.51)   8:08.72 (1:07.64)   8:45.84 (1:44.76)        DQ (2:21.33)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:02.73   3/30/2008 SMU MASTERS                                
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, M CHOW    
         PMS: P 4:09.85  12/31/1992 UoSF                                       
                         Rothkopf, Lambert, Soffe, Asplund                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''B''                  4:20.00    4:15.89         18  
                  32.08   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:40.21 (33.96)   2:17.22 (1:10.97)
        2:46.51 (29.29)   3:18.53 (1:01.31)     3:45.85 (27.32)     4:15.89 (57.36)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      4:25.00    4:21.84         14  
                  31.30   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:38.66 (34.73)   2:18.35 (1:14.42)
        2:48.12 (29.77)   3:22.63 (1:04.28)     3:50.82 (28.19)     4:21.84 (59.21)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               4:49.00    4:48.22         12  
                  34.03   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:45.01 (35.02)   2:23.91 (1:13.92)
        2:58.21 (34.30)   3:40.47 (1:16.56)     4:11.04 (30.57)   4:48.22 (1:07.75)
  4 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  ''A''             5:15.00    5:11.76         10  
                  40.91   1:21.61 (1:21.61)     1:59.88 (38.27)   2:42.59 (1:20.98)
        3:19.00 (36.41)   4:02.00 (1:19.41)     4:34.21 (32.21)   5:11.76 (1:09.76)
  5 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                       NT    5:12.34          8  
                  37.38   1:16.49 (1:16.49)     1:42.32 (25.83)   2:39.74 (1:23.25)
        3:16.07 (36.33)   3:58.24 (1:18.50)     4:32.48 (34.24)   5:12.34 (1:14.10)
  6 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  6:01.00    5:34.38          6  
                  36.35   1:15.35 (1:15.35)     2:03.98 (48.63)   3:00.60 (1:45.25)
        3:38.13 (37.53)   4:21.72 (1:21.12)     4:56.33 (34.61)   5:34.38 (1:12.66)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.90   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         A PETTIS SCOTT, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPP
         PMS: P 1:40.89  12/31/2004 Menlo Masters                              
                         Liernan, Jasek, Basile, Strauss                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:58.00    1:50.86         18  
                  29.33       56.75 (27.42)     1:23.88 (27.13)     1:50.86 (26.98)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       1:53.00    1:51.69         14  
                  27.78       56.68 (28.90)     1:24.61 (27.93)     1:51.69 (27.08)
  3 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  ''A''             1:55.00    1:54.32         12  
                  28.12       58.19 (30.07)     1:27.65 (29.46)     1:54.32 (26.67)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:55.00    1:55.32         10  
                  27.86       57.90 (30.04)     1:26.73 (28.83)     1:55.32 (28.59)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      1:21.00    2:04.41          8  
                  28.20     1:00.76 (32.56)     1:35.83 (35.07)     2:04.41 (28.58)
  6 Marin Pirates Masters-38  ''A''               2:11.00    2:06.13          6  
                  27.25     1:02.46 (35.21)     1:34.74 (32.28)     2:06.13 (31.39)
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               2:23.00    2:15.78          4  
                  30.34     1:02.99 (32.65)     1:33.32 (30.33)     2:15.78 (42.46)
  8 Fremont Glenmoor Masters-38  ''A''                 NT    2:23.17          2  
                  36.77     1:10.36 (33.59)     1:50.61 (40.25)     2:23.17 (32.56)
 
Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:00.23   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J COOVER, C KRATTLI    
         PMS: P 8:41.05  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         M Hamway, D Flansburg, C O''Brien, P Landers       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                8:45.50    9:08.16         18  
                  28.90   1:00.58 (1:00.58)   1:32.38 (1:32.38)   2:03.71 (2:03.71)
        2:36.15 (32.44)   3:11.70 (1:07.99)   3:48.53 (1:44.82)   4:25.73 (2:22.02)
        4:59.12 (33.39)   5:35.36 (1:09.63)   6:12.91 (1:47.18)   6:49.99 (2:24.26)
        7:21.32 (31.33)   7:55.95 (1:05.96)   8:32.18 (1:42.19)   9:08.16 (2:18.17)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''      10:20.00    9:17.99         14  
                  32.80   1:08.21 (1:08.21)   1:44.60 (1:44.60)   2:21.53 (2:21.53)
        2:54.65 (33.12)   3:31.12 (1:09.59)   4:08.98 (1:47.45)   4:45.96 (2:24.43)
        5:18.06 (32.10)   5:53.58 (1:07.62)   6:29.89 (1:43.93)   7:05.95 (2:19.99)
        7:35.55 (29.60)   8:09.36 (1:03.41)   8:43.75 (1:37.80)   9:17.99 (2:12.04)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''B''                 10:00.00    9:25.61         12  
                  32.48   1:08.90 (1:08.90)   1:45.85 (1:45.85)   2:22.16 (2:22.16)
        2:55.12 (32.96)   3:31.05 (1:08.89)   4:07.59 (1:45.43)   4:43.74 (2:21.58)
        5:16.48 (32.74)   5:52.19 (1:08.45)   6:28.47 (1:44.73)   7:03.63 (2:19.89)
        7:35.92 (32.29)   8:07.26 (1:03.63)   8:48.95 (1:45.32)   9:25.61 (2:21.98)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''               14:00.00    9:53.43         10  
                  31.83   1:07.36 (1:07.36)   1:44.36 (1:44.36)   2:20.62 (2:20.62)
        2:52.38 (31.76)   3:29.35 (1:08.73)   4:08.77 (1:48.15)   4:48.03 (2:27.41)
        5:21.93 (33.90)   5:59.64 (1:11.61)   6:38.67 (1:50.64)   7:50.35 (3:02.32)
        8:28.62 (38.27)   9:09.15 (1:18.80)   9:53.44 (2:03.09)   9:53.43 (2:03.08)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''              10:40.00   10:42.73          8  
                  34.56   1:12.48 (1:12.48)   1:50.77 (1:50.77)   2:30.58 (2:30.58)
        3:01.56 (30.98)   3:39.99 (1:09.41)   4:19.45 (1:48.87)   4:59.04 (2:28.46)
        5:41.74 (42.70)   6:32.15 (1:33.11)   7:25.83 (2:26.79)   8:18.09 (3:19.05)
        8:50.76 (32.67)   9:27.40 (1:09.31)  10:05.91 (1:47.82)  10:42.73 (2:24.64)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     13:15.00   12:55.10          6  
                  48.66   2:44.22 (2:44.22)                                        
            4:27.34 ( )         5:15.28 ( )         6:05.21 ( )         6:53.62 ( )
        7:39.12 (45.50)   8:35.59 (1:41.97)   9:33.94 (2:40.32)                    
           11:00.50 ( )        11:37.64 ( )        12:16.47 ( )        12:55.10 ( )
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:07.99   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NIELSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, B KNIGHT    
         PMS: P 4:21.26  12/31/1996 Stanford Masters                           
                         Kim Carlisle, Eileen Wall, Lloyd, Lewis           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       4:25.00    4:35.48         18  
                  32.50   1:07.65 (1:07.65)     1:44.52 (36.87)   2:25.97 (1:18.32)
        2:58.16 (32.19)   3:35.83 (1:09.86)     4:03.85 (28.02)     4:35.48 (59.65)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               5:10.00    5:01.03         14  
                  39.76   1:22.86 (1:22.86)     2:01.60 (38.74)   2:44.80 (1:21.94)
        3:20.43 (35.63)   4:04.80 (1:20.00)     4:29.31 (24.51)     5:01.03 (56.23)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      5:50.00    5:14.60         12  
                  35.20   1:13.64 (1:13.64)     1:53.20 (39.56)   2:38.95 (1:25.31)
        3:14.71 (35.76)   3:53.41 (1:14.46)     4:31.91 (38.50)   5:14.60 (1:21.19)
  4 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    5:55.00    5:52.52         10  
                  42.16   1:26.66 (1:26.66)     2:07.14 (40.48)   2:53.24 (1:26.58)
        3:44.34 (51.10)   4:44.57 (1:51.33)     5:14.74 (30.17)   5:52.52 (1:07.95)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.32    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
         PMS: P 1:47.42  12/31/2007 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Roemer, McNamara, Crittenden, O''Brien             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:48.00    1:49.29         18  
                  27.72       55.05 (27.33)     1:22.09 (27.04)     1:49.29 (27.20)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  2:00.00    1:51.84         14  
                  28.73       56.29 (27.56)     1:24.51 (28.22)     1:51.84 (27.33)
  3 Tam-PC  ''A''                                 2:00.00    1:55.88         12  
                  27.96       58.59 (30.63)     1:29.78 (31.19)     1:55.88 (26.10)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:54.00    1:56.42         10  
                  29.86       59.45 (29.59)     1:28.19 (28.74)     1:56.42 (28.23)
  5 Club Hot Tub-38  ''A''                        2:12.00    2:09.02          8  
                  34.33     1:07.18 (32.85)     1:38.58 (31.40)     2:09.02 (30.44)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                2:20.00    2:20.41          6  
                  32.91     1:07.78 (34.87)     1:45.38 (37.60)     2:20.41 (35.03)
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               2:24.00    2:24.46          4  
                  35.52     1:11.02 (35.50)     1:47.53 (36.51)     2:24.46 (36.93)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      2:25.00    2:25.20          2  
                  37.59     1:13.42 (35.83)     1:57.94 (44.52)     2:25.20 (27.26)
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:39.13   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         M CURRAN, L VIDAL, L SULLIVAN, C O''BRIEN          
         PMS: P 8:39.13  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         M Curran, L Vidal, L Sullivan, C O''Brien          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               8:44.44    8:55.35         18  
                  29.22   1:02.11 (1:02.11)   1:36.59 (1:36.59)   2:11.85 (2:11.85)
        2:37.38 (25.53)   3:16.04 (1:04.19)   3:50.01 (1:38.16)   4:22.70 (2:10.85)
        4:52.84 (30.14)   5:27.39 (1:04.69)   6:02.31 (1:39.61)   6:36.72 (2:14.02)
        7:08.14 (31.42)   7:42.79 (1:06.07)   8:18.64 (1:41.92)   8:55.35 (2:18.63)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                9:24.00    8:57.55         14  
                  32.03   1:06.98 (1:06.98)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)   2:12.91 (2:12.91)
        2:45.93 (33.02)   3:22.22 (1:09.31)   3:58.73 (1:45.82)   4:34.38 (2:21.47)
        5:03.75 (29.37)   5:36.84 (1:02.46)   6:11.46 (1:37.08)   6:45.94 (2:11.56)
        7:17.38 (31.44)   7:51.10 (1:05.16)   8:24.63 (1:38.69)   8:57.55 (2:11.61)
  3 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  ''A''             9:05.00    9:26.24         12  
                  32.96   1:08.79 (1:08.79)   1:45.54 (1:45.54)   2:21.90 (2:21.90)
        2:55.85 (33.95)   3:33.06 (1:11.16)   4:10.86 (1:48.96)   4:46.64 (2:24.74)
        5:20.57 (33.93)   5:58.73 (1:12.09)   6:39.12 (1:52.48)   7:24.01 (2:37.37)
        7:49.29 (25.28)     8:21.28 (57.27)   8:53.67 (1:29.66)   9:26.24 (2:02.23)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     11:30.00   10:52.16         10  
                  38.84   1:21.38 (1:21.38)   2:05.38 (2:05.38)   2:48.81 (2:48.81)
        3:23.44 (34.63)   4:01.45 (1:12.64)   4:40.46 (1:51.65)   6:01.89 (3:13.08)
        6:48.68 (46.79)   7:36.63 (1:34.74)   8:56.91 (2:55.02)   9:34.24 (3:32.35)
       10:13.10 (38.86)  10:52.16 (1:17.92)  10:52.16 (1:17.92)                    
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''               11:00.00   11:25.02          8  
                  35.15   1:15.62 (1:15.62)   2:00.03 (2:00.03)   2:45.35 (2:45.35)
        3:21.06 (35.71)   4:02.95 (1:17.60)   4:47.03 (2:01.68)   5:33.87 (2:48.52)
        6:08.41 (34.54)   6:47.77 (1:13.90)   7:28.30 (1:54.43)   8:08.19 (2:34.32)
        8:54.55 (46.36)   9:46.01 (1:37.82)  10:37.61 (2:29.42)  11:25.02 (3:16.83)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.14   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         L VIDAL, S, D SWIGERT, P ROEMER                   
         PMS: P 4:26.14  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         L Vidal, S Sotelo-Osborne,   Swigert, P Roemer    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               4:45.00    4:55.96         18  
                  35.53   1:13.43 (1:13.43)     1:52.34 (38.91)   2:36.28 (1:22.85)
        3:11.39 (35.11)   3:54.11 (1:17.83)     4:23.76 (29.65)   4:55.96 (1:01.85)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  5:05.00    5:01.96         14  
                  37.72   1:17.53 (1:17.53)     1:54.31 (36.78)   2:36.13 (1:18.60)
        3:15.11 (38.98)   3:57.67 (1:21.54)     4:28.85 (31.18)   5:01.96 (1:04.29)
  3 Club Hot Tub-38  ''A''                             NT    5:43.23         12  
                  39.59   1:21.23 (1:21.23)     2:08.28 (47.05)   3:01.49 (1:40.26)
        3:40.14 (38.65)   4:29.38 (1:27.89)     5:02.55 (33.17)   5:43.23 (1:13.85)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      7:45.00    7:21.73         10  
                  54.11   2:57.90 (2:57.90)                       4:07.17 (1:09.27)
        5:00.83 (53.66)   6:00.09 (1:52.92)     6:38.92 (38.83)   7:21.73 (1:21.64)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.53   5/10/2009 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         L MORRISON, B ROBINSON, L SILVER, K MACCURDY      
         PMS: P 2:06.36  12/31/2007 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Brittingham, K Harms, M Alexander, K Tukua        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  ''A''             2:15.00    2:11.14         18  
                  35.99     1:07.86 (31.87)     1:41.34 (33.48)     2:11.14 (29.80)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                2:05.50    2:18.98         14  
                  33.05     1:15.78 (42.73)     1:45.99 (30.21)     2:18.98 (32.99)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      2:40.00    2:19.91         12  
                  30.73     1:07.65 (36.92)     1:50.55 (42.90)     2:19.91 (29.36)
  4 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  2:35.00    2:28.55         10  
                  48.25     1:27.29 (39.04)     1:58.87 (31.58)     2:28.55 (29.68)
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      2:50.00    2:37.46          8  
                  43.87     1:27.32 (43.45)     2:07.83 (40.51)     2:37.46 (29.63)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               2:40.00    2:41.61          6  
                  36.54     1:16.32 (39.78)     2:00.92 (44.60)     2:41.61 (40.69)
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''B''      3:05.00    2:57.34          4  
                  48.11   2:57.34 (2:09.23)                                        
 -- Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       2:35.00         DQ        
                  38.13     1:13.47 (35.34)     1:53.14 (39.67)          DQ (35.01)
 
Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:02.88   3/30/2008 SLAM                                      
                          L SMITH, T MCDOWELL, C KOHN, A MUELLER            
         PMS: P 11:02.50  12/31/1996 Rinconada Masters                         
                          C Macpherson, B Callison, S Springer, A Kay       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''               13:00.00   11:22.21         18  
                  39.42   1:23.94 (1:23.94)   2:09.70 (2:09.70)   2:54.63 (2:54.63)
        3:31.50 (36.87)   4:11.96 (1:17.33)   4:53.15 (1:58.52)   5:33.41 (2:38.78)
        6:11.54 (38.13)   7:00.26 (1:26.85)   7:49.77 (2:16.36)   8:36.68 (3:03.27)
        9:13.75 (37.07)   9:55.22 (1:18.54)  10:39.27 (2:02.59)  11:22.21 (2:45.53)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''      13:00.00   11:53.42         14  
                  33.76   1:11.37 (1:11.37)   1:51.47 (1:51.47)   2:31.79 (2:31.79)
        2:54.94 (23.15)   4:02.38 (1:30.59)   4:52.61 (2:20.82)   5:40.99 (3:09.20)
        6:24.24 (43.25)   7:14.79 (1:33.80)   8:09.44 (2:28.45)   9:01.48 (3:20.49)
        9:42.53 (41.05)  10:26.43 (1:24.95)  11:10.95 (2:09.47)  11:53.42 (2:51.94)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     14:15.00   12:39.98         12  
                  36.11   1:14.97 (1:14.97)   1:54.27 (1:54.27)   2:33.40 (2:33.40)
        3:18.16 (44.76)   4:13.68 (1:40.28)   5:15.92 (2:42.52)   6:49.17 (4:15.77)
        7:32.48 (43.31)   8:17.20 (1:28.03)   9:01.23 (2:12.06)   9:50.31 (3:01.14)
       10:45.94 (55.63)  11:42.68 (1:52.37)  12:39.98 (2:49.67)                    
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''     13:00.00   12:47.97         10  
                  51.00   1:46.59 (1:46.59)   2:43.58 (2:43.58)   3:39.82 (3:39.82)
        4:08.51 (28.69)   5:20.74 (1:40.92)   6:15.01 (2:35.19)   7:06.40 (3:26.58)
        7:50.35 (43.95)   8:41.54 (1:35.14)   9:34.01 (2:27.61)  10:24.52 (3:18.12)
       10:56.52 (32.00)  11:32.78 (1:08.26)  12:10.29 (1:45.77)  12:47.97 (2:23.45)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:07.94   3/30/2008 SLAM                                       
                         T MCDOWELL, C KOHN, A MUELLER, L SMITH            
         PMS: P 5:50.26  12/31/1996 Rinconada Masters                          
                         A Kay, C Macpherson, B Callison, S Springer       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  ''A''             5:15.00    5:31.27P        18  
                  38.60   1:17.39 (1:17.39)     2:02.75 (45.36)   3:31.25 (2:13.86)
                          4:52.05 (1:20.80)     5:31.27 (39.22)     5:31.27 (39.22)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                5:25.00    5:48.27P        14  
                  40.97   1:23.29 (1:23.29)     2:09.65 (46.36)   3:00.14 (1:36.85)
        3:39.70 (39.56)   4:33.74 (1:33.60)     5:08.57 (34.83)   5:48.27 (1:14.53)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      7:00.00    7:20.47         12  
                  54.98   2:50.83 (2:50.83)   3:51.74 (1:00.91)   4:43.79 (1:52.96)
      6:28.82 (1:45.03)   7:20.34 (2:36.55)     7:43.89 (23.55)      7:20.47 (0.13)
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               6:25.00         DQ        
                  51.56   1:48.58 (1:48.58)     2:39.87 (51.29)   3:37.27 (1:48.69)
        4:28.88 (51.61)   5:34.33 (1:57.06)     6:26.01 (51.68)        DQ (1:49.05)
 -- University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      6:30.00         DQ        
                  48.59   1:37.32 (1:37.32)     2:35.05 (57.73)   3:33.91 (1:56.59)
        4:13.60 (39.69)   5:07.88 (1:33.97)     5:33.67 (25.79)        DQ (1:01.55)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.37   5/21/1995 GOLD COAST                                 
                         B GRAUER, J KRAUSER, M TIMMINS, C BRUCE           
         PMS: P 2:34.34  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         N Ridout, G Carroll, T Morse, M Pechoultres       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam-PC  ''A''                                 2:35.90    2:34.92         18  
                  33.40     1:08.59 (35.19)     1:53.48 (44.89)     2:34.92 (41.44)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               2:37.00    2:46.41         14  
                  37.53     1:19.69 (42.16)     2:08.21 (48.52)     2:46.41 (38.20)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      3:30.00    2:58.13         12  
                  35.92     1:21.02 (45.10)   2:58.13 (1:37.11)                    
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                3:15.00    3:13.60         10  
                  52.00     1:42.48 (50.48)     2:40.16 (57.68)     3:13.60 (33.44)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      6:45.00    4:11.09          8  
                1:07.46   2:12.41 (1:04.95)   3:14.55 (1:02.14)     4:11.09 (56.54)
 -- Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      3:20.00         DQ        
                  47.85                             2:30.49 ( )          DQ (41.47)
 
Women 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:03.97   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                  
                          B DURRANT, I HLAVACEK, B ZAREMSKI, B SCHREINER    
         PMS: P 12:45.66  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          B McMillan, E Rogers, B Barabash, A Hirsch        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''              12:35.00   13:22.54         18  
                  52.91   1:52.13 (1:52.13)   2:51.20 (2:51.20)   3:50.12 (3:50.12)
        4:31.32 (41.20)   5:17.92 (1:27.80)   6:05.02 (2:14.90)   6:49.36 (2:59.24)
        7:33.93 (44.57)   8:23.48 (1:34.12)   9:14.63 (2:25.27)  10:06.63 (3:17.27)
       10:49.12 (42.49)  11:39.66 (1:33.03)  12:31.96 (2:25.33)  13:22.54 (3:15.91)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     14:15.00   13:43.60         14  
                  40.73   1:28.10 (1:28.10)   2:14.84 (2:14.84)   3:01.27 (3:01.27)
        3:53.15 (51.88)   4:50.69 (1:49.42)   5:49.45 (2:48.18)   6:50.22 (3:48.95)
        7:35.08 (44.86)   8:24.64 (1:34.42)   9:15.45 (2:25.23)  10:54.90 (4:04.68)
       11:50.28 (55.38)  12:49.00 (1:54.10)  13:43.60 (2:48.70)  13:43.60 (2:48.70)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''               15:24.00   14:04.44         12  
                  52.68   1:51.70 (1:51.70)   2:51.89 (2:51.89)   3:52.30 (3:52.30)
        4:45.35 (53.05)   5:44.99 (1:52.69)   6:45.44 (2:53.14)   7:45.09 (3:52.79)
        8:33.14 (48.05)   9:27.07 (1:41.98)  10:23.52 (2:38.43)  11:19.48 (3:34.39)
       11:57.12 (37.64)  12:38.51 (1:19.03)  13:21.27 (2:01.79)  14:04.44 (2:44.96)
 
Women 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:54.65   4/24/2005 VIRGINIA                                   
                         L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK          
         PMS: P 6:38.80  12/31/1998 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         E Rogers, A Hirsch, J Alexander,   Wheaton        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      8:15.00    7:42.32         18  
                  45.74   1:36.75 (1:36.75)   2:43.24 (1:06.49)   3:52.17 (2:15.42)
        4:45.28 (53.11)   5:45.73 (1:53.56)     6:40.67 (54.94)   7:42.32 (1:56.59)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''     19:00.00   11:25.26         14  
                1:28.73   3:01.04 (3:01.04)   4:29.25 (1:28.21)   6:00.91 (2:59.87)
      7:32.67 (1:31.76)   9:19.92 (3:19.01)    10:19.78 (59.86)  11:25.26 (2:05.34)
 
Women 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:58.48   3/29/2009 FACT                                       
                         B LORENZI, N DURSTEIN, J CAMPBELL, M TUSA         
         PMS: P 3:16.77  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Howell, J Duncan, D Monroe, J Alexander         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                3:30.00    3:17.21         18  
                  46.09     1:38.74 (52.65)     2:20.20 (41.46)     3:17.21 (57.01)
 
Women 75+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:39.43   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                              
                          B OWENS, B MCMILLAN, J DUNCAN, A HIRSCH           
         PMS: P 15:39.43  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          B Owens, B McMillan, J Duncan, A Hirsch           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     28:00.00   20:16.68         18  
                1:25.89   2:56.38 (2:56.38)   4:30.18 (4:30.18)   6:08.29 (6:08.29)
      7:20.16 (1:11.87)   8:39.58 (2:31.29)   9:58.68 (3:50.39)  11:17.18 (5:08.89)
       12:16.52 (59.34)  13:23.02 (2:05.84)  14:33.02 (3:15.84)  15:43.89 (4:26.71)
     16:44.68 (1:00.79)  17:57.21 (2:13.32)  19:08.42 (3:24.53)  20:16.68 (4:32.79)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.47   3/29/2009 MICHIGAN                                   
                         A SCHMITT, P SAUCEDO, A MULL, K DOAK              
         PMS: P 1:24.97  12/31/2005 The Olympic Club                           
                         Lee Wanie, Leahy, Carl Hessler, Scott Greenwood   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      1:32.00    1:31.98         18  
                  23.09       45.96 (22.87)     1:09.69 (23.73)     1:31.98 (22.29)
  2 Svam-PC  ''A''                                1:30.00    1:33.30         14  
                  22.15       44.74 (22.59)     1:10.29 (25.55)     1:33.30 (23.01)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:36.50    1:35.06         12  
                  24.06       47.23 (23.17)     1:11.79 (24.56)     1:35.06 (23.27)
  4 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    1:38.00    1:35.15         10  
                  23.20       48.82 (25.62)     1:12.46 (23.64)     1:35.15 (22.69)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                1:40.20    1:38.83          8  
                  25.12       48.93 (23.81)     1:14.28 (25.35)     1:38.83 (24.55)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:37.00    1:39.98          6  
                  24.35       48.47 (24.12)     1:14.79 (26.32)     1:39.98 (25.19)
  7 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                       NT    1:42.32          4  
                  28.82       53.51 (24.69)     1:19.21 (25.70)     1:42.32 (23.11)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      1:41.00    1:44.58          2  
                  25.25       50.58 (25.33)     1:17.17 (26.59)     1:44.58 (27.41)
  9 Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast-PC  ''A''      1:52.64    1:49.41        
                  26.74       54.71 (27.97)     1:25.37 (30.66)     1:49.41 (24.04)
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:05.96    4/4/2004 DAM                                        
                         M CALLAGHAN, Z LEMKE, M ROPER, A NONAKA           
         PMS: P 7:09.51  12/31/2004 DAM                                        
                         Callaghan, Zemke, Roper, Andy Nonaka              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Maritime Academy Masters-38  ''A''        7:40.00    7:40.85         18  
                  27.10       57.37 (57.37)   1:27.90 (1:27.90)   1:58.69 (1:58.69)
        2:25.58 (26.89)     2:55.98 (57.29)   3:27.23 (1:28.54)   3:59.35 (2:00.66)
        4:25.33 (25.98)     4:53.75 (54.40)   5:23.64 (1:24.29)   5:53.26 (1:53.91)
        6:16.85 (23.59)     6:43.08 (49.82)   7:10.83 (1:17.57)   7:40.85 (1:47.59)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      8:15.00    8:19.60         14  
                  28.29   1:00.04 (1:00.04)   1:33.21 (1:33.21)   2:05.80 (2:05.80)
        2:36.65 (30.85)   3:11.72 (1:05.92)   3:46.95 (1:41.15)   4:21.57 (2:15.77)
        4:47.78 (26.21)     5:18.32 (56.75)   5:51.32 (1:29.75)   6:24.49 (2:02.92)
        6:49.43 (24.94)     7:18.81 (54.32)   7:49.55 (1:25.06)   8:19.60 (1:55.11)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                8:20.00    9:05.67         12  
                  27.42       58.55 (58.55)   1:29.60 (1:29.60)   2:00.04 (2:00.04)
        2:33.21 (33.17)   3:09.36 (1:09.32)   3:46.27 (1:46.23)   4:23.23 (2:23.19)
        4:59.98 (36.75)   6:29.03 (2:05.80)   7:14.14 (2:50.91)   7:39.56 (3:16.33)
        8:07.66 (28.10)   9:05.67 (1:26.11)                                        
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  9:35.00   10:22.85         10  
                  30.96   1:07.22 (1:07.22)   1:47.37 (1:47.37)   2:29.42 (2:29.42)
        3:03.09 (33.67)   3:39.43 (1:10.01)   4:18.66 (1:49.24)   5:00.17 (2:30.75)
        5:34.98 (34.81)   6:16.54 (1:16.37)   7:01.83 (2:01.66)   7:48.57 (2:48.40)
        8:21.90 (33.33)   9:00.99 (1:12.42)   9:41.98 (1:53.41)  10:22.85 (2:34.28)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:34.08   4/26/1992 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         GARY YANG, JOHN HARLOW, MARK FIORITO, GREG MACKEM 
         PMS: P 3:34.08  12/31/1992 UoSF                                       
                         Yang, Harlow, Fiorito, Greg Mackem                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      3:46.00    3:48.32         18  
                  29.14   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:18.55 (18.31)   2:01.84 (1:01.60)
        2:27.78 (25.94)     2:58.54 (56.70)     3:21.96 (23.42)     3:48.32 (49.78)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                4:06.00    3:56.83         14  
                  28.27       57.19 (57.19)     1:26.70 (29.51)   2:01.56 (1:04.37)
        2:28.56 (27.00)   3:02.44 (1:00.88)     3:28.47 (26.03)     3:56.83 (54.39)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               4:04.00    4:10.67         12  
                  28.25       57.39 (57.39)     1:28.73 (31.34)   2:07.10 (1:09.71)
        2:38.16 (31.06)   3:17.69 (1:10.59)     3:42.64 (24.95)     4:10.67 (52.98)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      4:20.00    4:21.48         10  
                  30.66   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:34.03 (31.50)   2:10.61 (1:08.08)
        2:41.85 (31.24)   3:20.35 (1:09.74)     3:49.98 (29.63)   4:21.48 (1:01.13)
  5 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  4:52.00    4:45.82          8  
                  34.96   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:53.11 (38.55)   2:36.10 (1:21.54)
        3:08.43 (32.33)   3:44.66 (1:08.56)     4:12.83 (28.17)   4:45.82 (1:01.16)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.06   5/18/2003 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         B SCHUMACHER, L WANIE, S GREENWOOD, P SAGISI      
         PMS: P 1:23.06  12/31/2007 The Olympic Club                           
                         Schumacher, Lee Wanie, Scott Greenwood, Sagisi    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    1:24.00    1:25.13         18  
                  21.91       43.06 (21.15)     1:04.68 (21.62)     1:25.13 (20.45)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:29.00    1:26.72         14  
                  21.49       42.95 (21.46)     1:05.96 (23.01)     1:26.72 (20.76)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      1:31.00    1:29.30         12  
                  22.87       45.48 (22.61)     1:07.81 (22.33)     1:29.30 (21.49)
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  1:31.00    1:29.91         10  
                  21.92       43.00 (21.08)     1:05.67 (22.67)     1:29.91 (24.24)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:33.00    1:31.50          8  
                  22.90       46.17 (23.27)     1:09.64 (23.47)     1:31.50 (21.86)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               1:40.00    1:38.23          6  
                  23.34       48.47 (25.13)     1:12.57 (24.10)     1:38.23 (25.66)
  7 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                1:40.00    1:41.94          4  
                  24.33       49.06 (24.73)     1:15.82 (26.76)     1:41.94 (26.12)
  8 Club Hot Tub-38  ''A''                        1:49.00    1:48.43          2  
                  32.99       59.34 (26.35)     1:24.11 (24.77)     1:48.43 (24.32)
  9 Fremont Glenmoor Masters-38  ''A''            1:55.00    1:51.52        
                  28.32       58.36 (30.04)     1:25.76 (27.40)     1:51.52 (25.76)
 10 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                2:00.00    1:54.39        
                  29.58       57.73 (28.15)     1:23.46 (25.73)     1:54.39 (30.93)
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:00.25   4/17/1994 SANTA CLARA                                
                         S MARINIUK, F MORTENSEN, M MOORE, J CHRISTENSEN   
         PMS: P 7:00.25  12/31/1994 SCSC                                       
                         S Mariniuk, F Mortensen, M Moore,   Christensen   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               7:35.00    7:35.30         18  
                  25.25       53.49 (53.49)   1:22.26 (1:22.26)   1:51.22 (1:51.22)
        2:18.11 (26.89)     2:48.99 (57.77)   3:22.48 (1:31.26)   3:55.36 (2:04.14)
        4:21.06 (25.70)     4:49.73 (54.37)   5:19.05 (1:23.69)   5:48.55 (1:53.19)
        6:12.79 (24.24)     6:39.65 (51.10)   7:06.91 (1:18.36)   7:35.30 (1:46.75)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                8:15.00    8:20.83         14  
                  24.51       51.63 (51.63)   1:18.80 (1:18.80)   1:45.58 (1:45.58)
        2:13.17 (27.59)   2:45.92 (1:00.34)   3:20.30 (1:34.72)   3:54.21 (2:08.63)
        4:22.03 (27.82)     4:53.67 (59.46)   5:27.21 (1:33.00)   6:00.07 (2:05.86)
        6:30.16 (30.09)   7:04.58 (1:04.51)   7:42.32 (1:42.25)   8:20.83 (2:20.76)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  8:20.00    8:32.88         12  
                  24.09       51.56 (51.56)   1:19.88 (1:19.88)   1:48.41 (1:48.41)
        2:21.00 (32.59)   2:56.33 (1:07.92)   3:33.45 (1:45.04)   4:20.73 (2:32.32)
        5:15.97 (55.24)   5:52.43 (1:31.70)   6:28.99 (2:08.26)   6:56.15 (2:35.42)
        7:27.79 (31.64)   8:00.34 (1:04.19)   8:32.94 (1:36.79)   8:32.88 (1:36.73)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                8:42.00    8:36.34         10  
                  32.69   1:46.26 (1:46.26)   2:24.64 (2:24.64)   2:52.82 (2:52.82)
        3:23.89 (31.07)   3:56.20 (1:03.38)   4:28.28 (1:35.46)                    
            4:58.04 ( )         5:29.49 ( )         6:01.91 ( )         6:35.16 ( )
        7:01.24 (26.08)     7:32.40 (57.24)   8:04.81 (1:29.65)   8:36.34 (2:01.18)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      9:30.00    8:54.31          8  
                          1:06.18 (1:06.18)                       2:18.62 (2:18.62)
        2:49.23 (30.61)   3:21.36 (1:02.74)   3:55.89 (1:37.27)   4:32.54 (2:13.92)
        5:02.20 (29.66)   5:37.13 (1:04.59)   6:13.68 (1:41.14)   6:49.26 (2:16.72)
        7:20.29 (31.03)   7:51.90 (1:02.64)   8:23.37 (1:34.11)   8:54.31 (2:05.05)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''     13:45.00   10:54.02          6  
                  43.67   1:39.03 (1:39.03)   2:38.03 (2:38.03)   3:35.04 (3:35.04)
        4:09.25 (34.21)   4:48.24 (1:13.20)   5:28.15 (1:53.11)   6:08.62 (2:33.58)
        6:29.12 (20.50)   7:18.52 (1:09.90)   7:55.02 (1:46.40)   8:29.51 (2:20.89)
        9:00.57 (31.06)   9:36.80 (1:07.29)  10:16.73 (1:47.22)  10:54.02 (2:24.51)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:27.13   3/12/2000 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J RODDIN, M FELL           
         PMS: P 3:35.60  12/31/1992 UoSF                                       
                         Jensen, Larson, Matt Jones, Knight                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                3:41.50    3:41.46         18  
                  28.36       57.47 (57.47)     1:26.61 (29.14)   2:00.28 (1:02.81)
        2:25.02 (24.74)     2:53.79 (53.51)     3:15.94 (22.15)     3:41.46 (47.67)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               3:51.00    3:42.75         14  
                  25.44       52.75 (52.75)     1:23.22 (30.47)   2:00.63 (1:07.88)
        2:24.07 (23.44)     2:51.86 (51.23)     3:15.83 (23.97)     3:42.75 (50.89)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''B''                  3:52.00    3:47.21         12  
                  29.39   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:29.60 (29.29)   2:03.54 (1:03.23)
        2:26.33 (22.79)     2:53.34 (49.80)     3:18.40 (25.06)     3:47.21 (53.87)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      4:04.00    3:58.56         10  
                  33.10   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:37.60 (30.11)   2:12.08 (1:04.59)
        2:38.74 (26.66)     3:08.63 (56.55)     3:32.46 (23.83)     3:58.56 (49.93)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               4:16.00    4:28.56          8  
                  32.93   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:41.73 (34.70)   2:21.82 (1:14.79)
        2:54.43 (32.61)   3:28.79 (1:06.97)     3:57.07 (28.28)     4:28.56 (59.77)
  6 Club Hot Tub-38  ''A''                        4:33.00    4:48.75          6  
                  34.82   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:46.70 (36.25)   2:30.35 (1:19.90)
        2:58.16 (27.81)   3:30.95 (1:00.60)     4:07.18 (36.23)   4:48.75 (1:17.80)
  7 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                8:00.00    5:09.03          4  
                  41.94   1:34.29 (1:34.29)     2:07.03 (32.74)   2:50.69 (1:16.40)
        3:23.33 (32.64)   4:03.54 (1:12.85)     4:36.11 (32.57)   5:09.03 (1:05.49)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.05   4/25/2004 ROCKY MT                                   
                         R SMIT, J SMITH, P SMITH, A GAINES                
         PMS: P 1:27.07  12/31/2001 SCSC                                       
                         Chris Cavanaugh, Nunan, Cavanaugh, Franz Mortensen
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:27.50    1:27.92         18  
                  20.97       43.92 (22.95)     1:06.17 (22.25)     1:27.92 (21.75)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       1:35.00    1:34.83         14  
                  23.66       47.05 (23.39)     1:10.65 (23.60)     1:34.83 (24.18)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                1:38.00    1:37.61         12  
                  24.95       49.00 (24.05)     1:14.15 (25.15)     1:37.61 (23.46)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:45.00    1:42.28         10  
                  25.57       51.59 (26.02)     1:18.77 (27.18)     1:42.28 (23.51)
  5 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  ''A''            1:45.00    1:42.42          8  
                  24.69       47.69 (23.00)     1:12.98 (25.29)     1:42.42 (29.44)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      1:49.00    1:43.99          6  
                  28.21       52.04 (23.83)     1:17.96 (25.92)     1:43.99 (26.03)
  7 Fgst-PC  ''A''                                1:46.00    1:48.02          4  
                  24.06       52.08 (28.02)     1:17.46 (25.38)     1:48.02 (30.56)
  8 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                       NT    1:55.04          2  
                  30.52     1:00.07 (29.55)     1:27.49 (27.42)     1:55.04 (27.55)
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:56.69    5/4/2007 TEAM TYR                                   
                         D WAGNER, S HUBBARD, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN         
         PMS: P 7:35.96  12/31/1998 UoSF                                       
                         Waters, Richard Garrett, Dean Panzica, Harvey     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       7:45.00    7:43.60         18  
                  26.59       56.31 (56.31)   1:26.80 (1:26.80)   1:56.05 (1:56.05)
        2:22.83 (26.78)     2:53.95 (57.90)   3:24.61 (1:28.56)   3:54.75 (1:58.70)
        4:21.75 (27.00)     4:51.93 (57.18)   5:21.55 (1:26.80)   5:51.22 (1:56.47)
        6:17.43 (26.21)     6:45.75 (54.53)   7:14.44 (1:23.22)   7:43.60 (1:52.38)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               7:50.00    7:51.26         14  
                  26.64       55.89 (55.89)   1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:55.39 (1:55.39)
        2:23.74 (28.35)     2:54.93 (59.54)   3:25.93 (1:30.54)   3:56.69 (2:01.30)
        4:24.73 (28.04)     4:54.90 (58.21)   5:25.06 (1:28.37)   5:54.91 (1:58.22)
        6:21.17 (26.26)     6:50.63 (55.72)   7:20.88 (1:25.97)   7:51.26 (1:56.35)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  7:50.00    7:53.03         12  
                  27.20       57.84 (57.84)   1:29.46 (1:29.46)   2:01.12 (2:01.12)
        2:29.24 (28.12)     2:59.85 (58.73)   3:31.50 (1:30.38)   4:03.06 (2:01.94)
        4:28.81 (25.75)     4:57.00 (53.94)   5:25.06 (1:22.00)   5:53.08 (1:50.02)
        6:18.95 (25.87)     6:48.36 (55.28)   7:20.22 (1:27.14)   7:53.03 (1:59.95)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                8:00.00    8:20.44         10  
                  29.19   1:01.05 (1:01.05)   1:33.21 (1:33.21)   2:04.68 (2:04.68)
        2:32.59 (27.91)     3:03.82 (59.14)   4:11.26 (2:06.58)   4:37.35 (2:32.67)
        5:07.43 (30.08)   5:39.67 (1:02.32)   6:12.94 (1:35.59)                    
            6:41.55 ( )         7:13.17 ( )         7:46.58 ( )         8:20.44 ( )
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                8:25.00    8:29.52          8  
                  28.00       59.43 (59.43)   1:32.28 (1:32.28)   2:06.15 (2:06.15)
        2:36.21 (30.06)   3:10.51 (1:04.36)   3:46.23 (1:40.08)   4:20.30 (2:14.15)
        4:49.14 (28.84)     5:20.08 (59.78)   5:51.68 (1:31.38)   6:23.34 (2:03.04)
        6:51.54 (28.20)     7:22.19 (58.85)   7:55.36 (1:32.02)   8:29.52 (2:06.18)
  6 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  9:00.00    8:42.56          6  
                  32.72   1:08.56 (1:08.56)   1:45.62 (1:45.62)   2:21.32 (2:21.32)
        2:48.90 (27.58)   3:21.81 (1:00.49)   3:55.13 (1:33.81)   4:26.33 (2:05.01)
        4:55.18 (28.85)   5:27.53 (1:01.20)   5:59.16 (1:32.83)   6:30.22 (2:03.89)
        7:00.70 (30.48)   7:33.85 (1:03.63)   8:07.97 (1:37.75)   8:42.56 (2:12.34)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      9:00.00    9:01.76          4  
                  32.20   1:07.56 (1:07.56)   1:45.12 (1:45.12)   2:22.86 (2:22.86)
        2:52.38 (29.52)   3:25.74 (1:02.88)   3:59.48 (1:36.62)   4:32.42 (2:09.56)
        4:56.48 (24.06)   5:36.77 (1:04.35)   6:11.80 (1:39.38)   6:45.97 (2:13.55)
        7:14.98 (29.01)   7:49.68 (1:03.71)   8:26.15 (1:40.18)   9:01.76 (2:15.79)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''     12:00.00    9:51.80          2  
                  35.93   1:13.56 (1:13.56)   1:54.55 (1:54.55)   2:34.26 (2:34.26)
        3:06.39 (32.13)   3:42.05 (1:07.79)   4:18.94 (1:44.68)   4:55.62 (2:21.36)
        5:32.65 (37.03)   6:12.91 (1:17.29)   6:54.57 (1:58.95)   7:34.52 (2:38.90)
        8:03.69 (29.17)   8:38.86 (1:04.34)   9:15.18 (1:40.66)   9:51.80 (2:17.28)
  9 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  ''A''            10:00.00   10:00.37        
                  33.66   1:12.42 (1:12.42)   1:53.79 (1:53.79)   2:32.35 (2:32.35)
        3:08.87 (36.52)   3:52.59 (1:20.24)   4:39.65 (2:07.30)   5:33.61 (3:01.26)
        5:58.69 (25.08)     6:33.39 (59.78)   7:08.38 (1:34.77)   7:42.20 (2:08.59)
        8:13.98 (31.78)   8:49.09 (1:06.89)   9:25.25 (1:43.05)  10:00.37 (2:18.17)
 10 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''              10:00.00   10:27.27        
                  37.96   1:19.47 (1:19.47)   2:01.74 (2:01.74)   2:40.82 (2:40.82)
        3:16.07 (35.25)   3:55.07 (1:14.25)   4:34.77 (1:53.95)   5:07.29 (2:26.47)
        5:30.49 (23.20)     5:54.27 (46.98)   6:40.99 (1:33.70)   7:27.87 (2:20.58)
      8:45.84 (1:17.97)   9:20.50 (1:52.63)   9:54.65 (2:26.78)  10:27.27 (2:59.40)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:28.46    3/5/2009 LONGHORN AQU.                              
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
         PMS: P 3:46.87  12/31/1992 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Morales, John Roemer, Kerry O''Brien, Kent         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                3:41.80    3:36.59P        18  
                  28.46       58.90 (58.90)     1:25.98 (27.08)     1:57.53 (58.63)
        2:16.55 (19.02)     2:51.52 (53.99)     3:13.05 (21.53)     3:36.59 (45.07)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''C''                3:52.50    4:06.21         14  
                  30.94   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:34.71 (30.47)   2:10.25 (1:06.01)
        2:37.95 (27.70)     3:08.52 (58.27)     3:35.85 (27.33)     4:06.21 (57.69)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  4:15.00    4:18.60         12  
                  35.57   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:45.79 (34.09)   2:23.23 (1:11.53)
        2:52.04 (28.81)   3:24.31 (1:01.08)     3:50.59 (26.28)     4:18.60 (54.29)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      4:35.00    4:24.29         10  
                  33.27   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:31.19 (21.67)   2:23.74 (1:14.22)
        2:53.06 (29.32)   3:29.92 (1:06.18)     3:55.69 (25.77)     4:24.29 (54.37)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               4:30.00    4:36.31          8  
                  33.47   1:08.73 (1:08.73)     1:45.39 (36.66)   2:27.92 (1:19.19)
        2:54.24 (26.32)     3:24.55 (56.63)     3:57.03 (32.48)   4:36.31 (1:11.76)
  6 Fgst-PC  ''A''                                5:06.00    5:24.28          6  
                  33.09   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:43.12 (37.25)   2:23.75 (1:17.88)
        2:53.30 (29.55)   3:39.20 (1:15.45)     4:25.75 (46.55)   5:24.28 (1:45.08)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
         PMS: P 1:31.98  12/31/1997 The Olympic Club                           
                         R Strand, T Birnie, C Yourd, S Clark              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:33.60    1:33.05         18  
                  23.87       47.42 (23.55)     1:10.61 (23.19)     1:33.05 (22.44)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                1:35.80    1:34.94         14  
                  24.07       48.00 (23.93)     1:11.58 (23.58)     1:34.94 (23.36)
  3 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                1:45.00    1:39.67         12  
                  25.83       51.07 (25.24)     1:15.10 (24.03)     1:39.67 (24.57)
  4 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                       NT    1:40.91         10  
                  23.56       50.32 (26.76)     1:16.20 (25.88)     1:40.91 (24.71)
  5 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  1:42.00    1:41.17          8  
                  25.27       51.28 (26.01)     1:16.64 (25.36)     1:41.17 (24.53)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               1:42.00    1:41.41          6  
                  24.55       50.75 (26.20)     1:15.11 (24.36)     1:41.41 (26.30)
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:48.00    1:49.93          4  
                  28.59       55.90 (27.31)     1:22.92 (27.02)     1:49.93 (27.01)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      1:58.00    1:59.60          2  
                  28.93       59.26 (30.33)     1:24.15 (24.89)     1:59.60 (35.45)
  9 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      2:11.00    2:03.05        
                  28.36     1:07.38 (39.02)     1:36.67 (29.29)     2:03.05 (26.38)
 -- The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    1:42.00         DQ        
                  22.94       47.81 (24.87)     1:21.14 (33.33)          DQ (24.74)
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:26.55   2/14/2009 MESC                                       
                         M SCHMIDT, D PRIDE, H CARTER, F HOMANS            
         PMS: P 7:45.15  12/31/2004 Santa Rosa Masters                         
                         J Morales, D Hale,   Canales, W Schenstrom        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                7:38.00    7:49.36         18  
                  26.71       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.69 (1:25.69)   1:55.03 (1:55.03)
        2:22.55 (27.52)     2:52.88 (57.85)   3:23.72 (1:28.69)   3:53.57 (1:58.54)
        4:21.50 (27.93)     4:52.66 (59.09)   5:23.74 (1:30.17)   5:53.80 (2:00.23)
        6:20.27 (26.47)     6:49.50 (55.70)   7:19.62 (1:25.82)   7:49.36 (1:55.56)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                8:04.50    8:07.26         14  
                  27.64       58.03 (58.03)   1:29.37 (1:29.37)   2:00.16 (2:00.16)
        2:28.65 (28.49)   3:01.02 (1:00.86)   3:34.41 (1:34.25)   4:07.06 (2:06.90)
        4:34.80 (27.74)     5:05.00 (57.94)   5:35.50 (1:28.44)   6:05.90 (1:58.84)
        6:33.47 (27.57)     7:04.06 (58.16)   7:35.57 (1:29.67)   8:07.26 (2:01.36)
  3 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                8:00.00    8:26.48         12  
                  27.34       57.99 (57.99)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:10.93 (2:10.93)
        2:40.49 (29.56)   3:13.28 (1:02.35)   3:47.51 (1:36.58)   4:21.89 (2:10.96)
        4:49.51 (27.62)     5:20.55 (58.66)   5:52.83 (1:30.94)   6:25.03 (2:03.14)
        6:52.81 (27.78)     7:23.69 (58.66)   7:55.53 (1:30.50)   8:26.48 (2:01.45)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               9:14.00    9:00.54         10  
                  28.37       59.13 (59.13)   1:30.56 (1:30.56)   2:02.16 (2:02.16)
        2:34.04 (31.88)   3:10.06 (1:07.90)   3:47.90 (1:45.74)   4:27.13 (2:24.97)
        5:00.99 (33.86)   5:36.45 (1:09.32)   6:13.45 (1:46.32)   6:48.46 (2:21.33)
        7:19.04 (30.58)   7:52.09 (1:03.63)   8:26.14 (1:37.68)   9:00.54 (2:12.08)
  5 Mountain View Masters-PC  ''A''               9:20.00    9:22.03          8  
                  27.73       58.69 (58.69)   1:31.80 (1:31.80)   2:05.43 (2:05.43)
      3:09.37 (1:03.94)   3:44.21 (1:38.78)   4:19.06 (2:13.63)   4:55.80 (2:50.37)
        5:39.35 (43.55)   6:27.21 (1:31.41)   7:15.07 (2:19.27)   7:44.00 (2:48.20)
        8:15.49 (31.49)   8:48.68 (1:04.68)   9:21.67 (1:37.67)   9:22.03 (1:38.03)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     10:30.00    9:23.44          6  
                  30.85   1:05.31 (1:05.31)   1:41.65 (1:41.65)   2:17.32 (2:17.32)
        2:54.64 (37.32)   3:35.16 (1:17.84)   4:16.19 (1:58.87)   4:56.48 (2:39.16)
        5:26.08 (29.60)   5:58.21 (1:01.73)   6:31.38 (1:34.90)   7:04.50 (2:08.02)
        7:36.30 (31.80)   8:11.90 (1:07.40)   8:47.75 (1:43.25)   9:23.44 (2:18.94)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''     13:30.00   11:52.29          4  
                  39.88   1:24.26 (1:24.26)   2:12.31 (2:12.31)   3:01.80 (3:01.80)
        3:45.33 (43.53)   4:36.36 (1:34.56)   5:27.30 (2:25.50)   6:15.93 (3:14.13)
        6:54.33 (38.40)   7:38.11 (1:22.18)   8:26.04 (2:10.11)   9:11.66 (2:55.73)
        9:47.81 (36.15)  10:28.46 (1:16.80)  11:11.37 (1:59.71)  11:52.29 (2:40.63)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:42.85    5/2/2004 NCMS                                       
                         F LEHMAN, T DIMSDALE, T LEHMAN, J KLEIN           
         PMS: P 3:59.11  12/31/1996 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Spieker, R Strand, J Elder, S Clark             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                3:48.00    3:48.68P        18  
                  29.23   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:29.66 (29.03)   2:03.15 (1:02.52)
        2:21.80 (18.65)     2:58.83 (55.68)     3:22.66 (23.83)     3:48.68 (49.85)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  4:20.00    4:07.82         14  
                  31.77   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:37.99 (33.28)   2:15.29 (1:10.58)
        2:41.72 (26.43)     3:13.52 (58.23)     3:39.32 (25.80)     4:07.82 (54.30)
  3 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                4:40.00    4:16.32         12  
                  32.49   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:38.01 (33.13)   2:18.78 (1:13.90)
        2:48.11 (29.33)   3:22.23 (1:03.45)     3:47.90 (25.67)     4:16.32 (54.09)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               4:21.00    4:18.78         10  
                  32.67   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:40.90 (35.55)   2:19.85 (1:14.50)
        2:47.94 (28.09)     3:18.63 (58.78)     3:47.45 (28.82)   4:18.78 (1:00.15)
  5 Club Hot Tub-38  ''A''                        4:28.00    4:21.95          8  
                  33.72   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:40.50 (31.72)   2:18.64 (1:09.86)
        2:49.11 (30.47)   3:24.05 (1:05.41)     3:51.81 (27.76)     4:21.95 (57.90)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      4:45.00    4:32.92          6  
                  36.96   1:15.89 (1:15.89)     1:39.35 (23.46)   2:27.15 (1:11.26)
        2:57.69 (30.54)   3:33.99 (1:06.84)     4:02.00 (28.01)     4:32.92 (58.93)
  7 Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast-PC  ''A''      4:50.64    4:48.34          4  
                  33.17   1:08.45 (1:08.45)     1:43.75 (35.30)   2:23.75 (1:15.30)
        2:57.92 (34.17)   3:41.55 (1:17.80)     4:03.94 (22.39)   4:48.34 (1:06.79)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               4:46.00    4:49.65          2  
                  39.98   1:20.33 (1:20.33)     1:55.33 (35.00)   2:34.80 (1:14.47)
        3:07.12 (32.32)   3:45.19 (1:10.39)     4:15.60 (30.41)   4:49.65 (1:04.46)
  9 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      6:00.00    5:53.28        
                  41.00                             2:05.92 ( )         2:45.14 ( )
        3:04.44 (19.30)     3:35.86 (50.72)     4:01.88 (26.02)   5:53.28 (2:17.42)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.18   4/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK    
         PMS: P 1:35.36  12/31/2001 The Olympic Club                           
                         J Elder, T Birnie, R Strand, S Clark              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  ''A''           1:41.00    1:41.15         18  
                  25.10       50.60 (25.50)     1:15.78 (25.18)     1:41.15 (25.37)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:42.80    1:41.43         14  
                  25.64       51.63 (25.99)     1:17.76 (26.13)     1:41.43 (23.67)
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       1:52.00    1:47.59         12  
                  27.11       57.07 (29.96)     1:22.35 (25.28)     1:47.59 (25.24)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      2:00.00    1:47.76         10  
                  28.34       55.68 (27.34)     1:22.93 (27.25)     1:47.76 (24.83)
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  2:05.00    1:47.95          8  
                  30.00       57.18 (27.18)     1:23.19 (26.01)     1:47.95 (24.76)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  ''A''            1:50.00    1:48.74          6  
                  24.51       51.91 (27.40)     1:20.24 (28.33)     1:48.74 (28.50)
  7 Tam-PC  ''A''                                 1:48.80    1:49.62          4  
                  25.44       52.16 (26.72)     1:24.08 (31.92)     1:49.62 (25.54)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               2:02.00    1:55.37          2  
                  36.04     1:03.82 (27.78)     1:30.19 (26.37)     1:55.37 (25.18)
  9 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      2:15.00    2:07.10        
                  28.23     1:01.81 (33.58)     1:31.39 (29.58)     2:07.10 (35.71)
 10 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      2:45.00    2:16.45        
                  37.84     1:16.56 (38.72)     1:51.16 (34.60)     2:16.45 (25.29)
 11 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                3:45.00    2:22.30        
                  36.64     1:11.29 (34.65)     1:40.75 (29.46)     2:22.30 (41.55)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                2:14.40         DQ        
                  32.45     1:07.74 (35.29)     1:37.55 (29.81)          DQ (30.39)
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:11.61   4/22/2007 VENTURA                                    
                         G GRUBER, H KERNS, J DERR, J MCCONICA             
         PMS: P 9:08.98  12/31/2008 MAM                                        
                         McClelland, C McGregor, B Upshaw, J Clemmons      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       9:00.00    8:49.23P        18  
                  28.93   1:01.66 (1:01.66)   1:37.88 (1:37.88)   2:16.62 (2:16.62)
        2:45.43 (28.81)   3:20.19 (1:03.57)   3:58.47 (1:41.85)   4:37.97 (2:21.35)
        5:07.73 (29.76)   5:40.95 (1:02.98)   6:13.48 (1:35.51)   6:45.65 (2:07.68)
        7:13.26 (27.61)     7:45.10 (59.45)   8:17.46 (1:31.81)   8:49.23 (2:03.58)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                8:48.00    9:02.94P        14  
                  27.33       57.04 (57.04)   1:27.72 (1:27.72)   2:00.04 (2:00.04)
        2:26.53 (26.49)     2:56.66 (56.62)   3:27.05 (1:27.01)   3:58.37 (1:58.33)
        4:31.80 (33.43)   5:10.72 (1:12.35)   5:51.06 (1:52.69)   6:32.24 (2:33.87)
        7:07.07 (34.83)   7:45.34 (1:13.10)   8:24.45 (1:52.21)   9:02.94 (2:30.70)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               9:45.00    9:43.58         12  
                  29.94   1:03.03 (1:03.03)   1:36.11 (1:36.11)   2:09.31 (2:09.31)
        2:42.98 (33.67)   3:20.60 (1:11.29)   3:59.00 (1:49.69)   4:35.58 (2:26.27)
        5:11.16 (35.58)   5:54.24 (1:18.66)   6:39.93 (2:04.35)   7:26.86 (2:51.28)
        7:58.61 (31.75)   8:33.24 (1:06.38)   9:09.19 (1:42.33)   9:43.58 (2:16.72)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''     13:45.00   11:26.64         10  
                  36.94   1:18.15 (1:18.15)   2:01.81 (2:01.81)   2:43.78 (2:43.78)
        3:14.69 (30.91)   3:48.75 (1:04.97)   4:23.34 (1:39.56)   4:57.95 (2:14.17)
        5:46.75 (48.80)   6:40.37 (1:42.42)   7:35.41 (2:37.46)   8:24.88 (3:26.93)
        9:06.05 (41.17)   9:53.09 (1:28.21)  10:40.60 (2:15.72)  11:26.64 (3:01.76)
 -- University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     10:00.00         DQ        
                  30.64   1:04.84 (1:04.84)   1:40.61 (1:40.61)   2:22.44 (2:22.44)
        2:47.83 (25.39)   3:23.02 (1:00.58)   3:58.29 (1:35.85)   4:33.42 (2:10.98)
        5:14.28 (40.86)   6:00.82 (1:27.40)   6:48.88 (2:15.46)   7:36.33 (3:02.91)
        8:09.72 (33.39)   8:53.62 (1:17.29)   9:38.51 (2:02.18)        DQ (2:48.27)
 -- Smmm-PC  ''A''                               10:00.00         DQ        
                  36.41   1:17.78 (1:17.78)   2:00.41 (2:00.41)   2:41.44 (2:41.44)
        3:09.48 (28.04)   3:58.00 (1:16.56)   4:38.39 (1:56.95)   5:08.81 (2:27.37)
        5:36.46 (27.65)                                                            
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:05.90   4/22/2007 VENTURA                                    
                         J MCCONICA, H KERNS, J DERR, G GRUBER             
         PMS: P 4:26.23  12/31/2002 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         King, Jim Perilman, James Delacy, Dick            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  ''A''           4:20.00    4:17.31P        18  
                  32.95   1:06.66 (1:06.66)     1:39.27 (32.61)   2:16.07 (1:09.41)
        2:45.34 (29.27)   3:18.69 (1:02.62)     3:47.18 (28.49)     4:17.31 (58.62)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      4:40.00    4:37.66         14  
                  34.95   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:47.43 (36.08)   2:28.38 (1:17.03)
        2:59.56 (31.18)   3:38.46 (1:10.08)     4:07.25 (28.79)     4:37.66 (59.20)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  4:35.00    4:39.57         12  
                  31.97   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:44.33 (39.14)   2:29.25 (1:24.06)
        3:03.21 (33.96)   3:41.47 (1:12.22)     4:09.20 (27.73)     4:39.57 (58.10)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               4:47.00    4:41.13         10  
                  40.48   1:23.36 (1:23.36)     1:59.18 (35.82)   2:40.31 (1:16.95)
        3:08.96 (28.65)   3:42.33 (1:02.02)     4:10.42 (28.09)     4:41.13 (58.80)
  5 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''            NT    4:51.04          8  
                  38.19   1:16.89 (1:16.89)     1:52.56 (35.67)   2:32.43 (1:15.54)
        3:07.09 (34.66)   3:49.64 (1:17.21)     4:18.81 (29.17)   4:51.04 (1:01.40)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                4:24.00    4:57.81          6  
                  43.48   1:31.58 (1:31.58)     2:07.29 (35.71)   2:48.42 (1:16.84)
        3:20.39 (31.97)   3:59.76 (1:11.34)     4:27.40 (27.64)     4:57.81 (58.05)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      6:07.00    5:40.74          4  
                  31.98   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:50.51 (44.30)   3:26.24 (2:20.03)
                            4:20.05 (53.81)     4:58.22 (38.17)   5:40.74 (1:20.69)
  8 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                8:30.00    6:57.13          2  
                1:01.24   2:10.33 (2:10.33)     3:00.87 (50.54)   3:58.76 (1:48.43)
        4:44.59 (45.83)   5:40.28 (1:41.52)     6:17.40 (37.12)   6:57.13 (1:16.85)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.07   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         M FRESHLEY, P ANDERSEN, V VAN BAALEN, K LODWIG    
         PMS: P 1:52.86  12/31/2005 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         B Mayo, N Stupfel, J Perilman, D Bledsoe          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:54.50    1:58.77         18  
                  28.61     1:01.42 (32.81)     1:32.00 (30.58)     1:58.77 (26.77)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                2:16.80    2:17.15         14  
                  33.52     1:07.51 (33.99)     1:42.59 (35.08)     2:17.15 (34.56)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      2:55.00    2:32.73         12  
                  40.43     1:00.19 (19.76)     1:24.79 (24.60)   2:32.73 (1:07.94)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      5:00.00    2:53.94         10  
                  39.31     1:31.17 (51.86)     2:16.58 (45.41)     2:53.94 (37.36)
 
Men 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:45.84    5/2/2004 OREGON                                    
                          D RADCLIFF, G THAYER, B LAKE, D WEICK             
         PMS: P 11:10.42  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          Robert Mayo, Emory Haworth, Lane, Jim Perilman    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''               12:30.00   12:41.30         18  
                  36.50   1:19.07 (1:19.07)   2:03.04 (2:03.04)   2:48.59 (2:48.59)
        3:31.18 (42.59)   4:18.59 (1:30.00)   5:10.03 (2:21.44)   5:59.25 (3:10.66)
        6:49.36 (50.11)   7:46.85 (1:47.60)   8:49.15 (2:49.90)   9:46.26 (3:47.01)
       10:24.90 (38.64)  11:10.43 (1:24.17)  11:56.85 (2:10.59)  12:41.30 (2:55.04)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     16:30.00   14:18.80         14  
                  50.84   1:48.44 (1:48.44)   2:48.97 (2:48.97)   4:31.08 (4:31.08)
        5:19.44 (48.36)   6:11.54 (1:40.46)   7:04.53 (2:33.45)                    
            7:54.93 ( )         8:52.95 ( )         9:51.89 ( )                    
           11:30.54 ( )        12:25.36 ( )        13:22.12 ( )        14:18.80 ( )
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:01.35   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         H SOBER, W BRUNDAGE, A WOLFE, E GAULRAPP          
         PMS: P 5:02.76  12/31/2000 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Don Brown, Nieman, Stan Morner, Robert Mayo       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                4:58.00    5:10.95         18  
                  38.19   1:20.20 (1:20.20)     2:01.92 (41.72)   2:48.27 (1:28.07)
        3:21.08 (32.81)   4:03.05 (1:14.78)     4:35.17 (32.12)   5:10.95 (1:07.90)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     14:15.00    8:41.49         14  
                1:19.95   2:59.25 (2:59.25)     3:53.15 (53.90)   4:51.47 (1:52.22)
      5:57.73 (1:06.26)   7:17.02 (2:25.55)     7:57.05 (40.03)   8:41.49 (1:24.47)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.89   4/26/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         FRANK TANNER, TOM MITCHELL, KEN KIMBALL, BOB BEST 
         PMS: P 2:30.90  12/31/1996 Rinconada Masters                          
                         A da Rosa, J Irvine, D Wheeler, J Craddock        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                2:23.00    2:13.83P        18  
                  37.36     1:08.13 (30.77)     1:41.08 (32.95)     2:13.83 (32.75)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      4:00.00    2:50.77         14  
                  41.08     1:24.51 (43.43)     2:16.38 (51.87)     2:50.77 (34.39)
 
Men 75+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:03.44    5/3/2008 ILLINOIS                                  
                          W LEENGRAN, F LEHMAN, S MULLINS, T BANFIELD       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''               13:12.00   12:50.07         18  
                  47.23   1:41.21 (1:41.21)   2:41.34 (2:41.34)   3:35.42 (3:35.42)
        4:15.02 (39.60)   4:59.43 (1:24.01)   5:46.76 (2:11.34)   6:31.65 (2:56.23)
        7:10.14 (38.49)   7:56.26 (1:24.61)   8:43.99 (2:12.34)   9:32.80 (3:01.15)
       10:15.18 (42.38)  11:06.27 (1:33.47)  11:59.62 (2:26.82)  12:50.07 (3:17.27)
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:01.79   4/26/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         KEN KIMBALL, BOB BEST, TOM MITCHELL, FRANK TANNER 
         PMS: P 7:20.26  12/31/1996 Rinconada Masters                          
                         J Irvine, J Craddock, A da Rosa, D Wheeler        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                8:00.00    5:49.57N        18  
                  40.03   1:22.50 (1:22.50)     2:07.86 (45.36)   3:00.29 (1:37.79)
        3:44.77 (44.48)   4:37.98 (1:37.69)     5:11.61 (33.63)   5:49.57 (1:11.59)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     11:30.00    8:40.80         14  
                  53.41   1:58.95 (1:58.95)   3:07.86 (1:08.91)   4:36.24 (2:37.29)
        4:56.89 (20.65)     5:32.66 (56.42)   6:46.45 (1:13.79)   8:40.80 (3:08.14)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:25.12    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         P CADWELL, J STOKES, E WANG, J EADDY              
         PMS: P 3:25.18  12/31/1992 UoSF                                       
                         Greg Mackem, Sadler, Wicklund, Yang               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  3:45.00    3:43.69         18  
                  27.58       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.20 (27.40)     1:56.20 (58.40)
        2:21.91 (25.71)     2:51.04 (54.84)     3:16.49 (25.45)     3:43.69 (52.65)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      4:05.00    3:45.35         14  
                  26.23       53.24 (53.24)     1:21.32 (28.08)     1:51.93 (58.69)
        2:18.91 (26.98)     2:49.38 (57.45)     3:15.79 (26.41)     3:45.35 (55.97)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      4:10.00    3:45.66         12  
                  25.25       52.99 (52.99)     1:22.59 (29.60)   1:55.09 (1:02.10)
        2:19.94 (24.85)     2:47.73 (52.64)     3:14.97 (27.24)     3:45.66 (57.93)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                3:44.00    3:50.42         10  
                  27.99       58.25 (58.25)     1:28.99 (30.74)   2:02.76 (1:04.51)
        2:28.46 (25.70)     2:57.12 (54.36)     3:21.94 (24.82)     3:50.42 (53.30)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               3:54.00    3:51.42          8  
                  25.52       52.30 (52.30)     1:24.90 (32.60)   2:01.77 (1:09.47)
        2:24.21 (22.44)   3:05.24 (1:03.47)     3:51.36 (46.12)     3:51.42 (46.18)
  6 Temescal Aquatic Masters-38  ''A''            4:05.00    3:57.36          6  
                  28.02       59.14 (59.14)     1:30.04 (30.90)   2:03.16 (1:04.02)
        2:33.67 (30.51)   3:05.68 (1:02.52)     3:30.75 (25.07)     3:57.36 (51.68)
  7 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''B''                  4:05.00    4:04.59          4  
                  25.16       53.27 (53.27)     1:23.74 (30.47)   1:58.67 (1:05.40)
        2:19.81 (21.14)                             3:33.20 ( )         4:04.59 ( )
  8 Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast-PC  ''A''           NT    4:09.19          2  
                  29.67   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.96 (30.06)   2:04.29 (1:03.39)
        2:35.49 (31.20)   3:08.37 (1:04.08)     3:37.19 (28.82)   4:09.19 (1:00.82)
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               3:56.00         DQ        
                  25.56       53.35 (53.35)     1:17.43 (24.08)     1:44.61 (51.26)
        2:17.89 (33.28)   2:55.82 (1:11.21)     3:22.48 (26.66)          DQ (59.37)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.03   4/15/2007 CURL-BURKE                                 
                         C GIBSON, E BETTS, W LISCINSKY, S PETERSON        
         PMS: P 1:41.21  12/31/2001 Stanford Masters                           
                         M McKinney, B Scottoline,   Cornelius,   Foster   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:47.00    1:48.38         18  
                  27.39       55.74 (28.35)     1:22.66 (26.92)     1:48.38 (25.72)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      1:51.00    1:53.04         14  
                  31.85     1:00.01 (28.16)     1:29.90 (29.89)     1:53.04 (23.14)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  1:48.00    1:55.09         12  
                  30.45     1:01.67 (31.22)     1:30.28 (28.61)     1:55.09 (24.81)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      2:04.00    1:56.14         10  
                  32.26     1:04.12 (31.86)     1:29.62 (25.50)     1:56.14 (26.52)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:58.00    1:56.72          8  
                  32.89     1:08.66 (35.77)     1:33.22 (24.56)     1:56.72 (23.50)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                1:53.00    1:57.51          6  
                  34.07     1:07.23 (33.16)     1:33.69 (26.46)     1:57.51 (23.82)
  7 Burlingame Aquatic Club-38  ''A''             1:59.00    2:00.77          4  
                  28.43     1:02.24 (33.81)     1:30.43 (28.19)     2:00.77 (30.34)
  8 Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast-PC  ''A''           NT    2:04.16          2  
                  30.93     1:07.85 (36.92)     1:38.91 (31.06)     2:04.16 (25.25)
  9 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               2:05.00    2:04.49        
                  25.57     1:07.28 (41.71)     1:33.31 (26.03)     2:04.49 (31.18)
 10 Temescal Aquatic Masters-38  ''A''            2:07.00    2:06.09        
                  28.59     1:04.93 (36.34)     1:37.27 (32.34)     2:06.09 (28.82)
 11 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''B''                       NT    2:07.01        
                  41.99     1:08.24 (26.25)     1:35.33 (27.09)     2:07.01 (31.68)
 12 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''C''                2:10.00   x2:08.97        
                  32.70     1:15.08 (42.38)     1:41.31 (26.23)     2:08.97 (27.66)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.90    4/4/2004 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         S GREENWOOD, K SHEA, N OMPHROY, L WANIE           
         PMS: P 3:27.39  12/31/1992 UoSF                                       
                         Knight, Asplund, Young, Matt Jones                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  3:30.00    3:23.66N        18  
                  23.40       48.26 (48.26)     1:14.09 (25.83)     1:42.28 (54.02)
        2:08.75 (26.47)     2:37.31 (55.03)     2:59.59 (22.28)     3:23.66 (46.35)
  2 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    3:30.00    3:23.92N        14  
                  23.43       48.57 (48.57)     1:15.17 (26.60)     1:43.81 (55.24)
        2:08.82 (25.01)     2:36.32 (52.51)     2:58.88 (22.56)     3:23.92 (47.60)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               3:36.00    3:25.37N        12  
                  22.98       48.26 (48.26)     1:16.06 (27.80)     1:46.17 (57.91)
        2:11.16 (24.99)     2:38.33 (52.16)     3:00.64 (22.31)     3:25.37 (47.04)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      3:35.00    3:33.25         10  
                  23.34       49.25 (49.25)     1:16.40 (27.15)     1:45.85 (56.60)
        2:14.05 (28.20)     2:45.05 (59.20)     3:08.09 (23.04)     3:33.25 (48.20)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                3:26.00    3:36.10          8  
                  26.94       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.12 (27.19)     1:53.89 (57.96)
        2:17.13 (23.24)     2:42.45 (48.56)     3:07.74 (25.29)     3:36.10 (53.65)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      3:48.00    3:43.46          6  
                  23.86       50.16 (50.16)     1:18.66 (28.50)   1:50.58 (1:00.42)
        2:20.00 (29.42)   2:53.03 (1:02.45)     3:17.59 (24.56)     3:43.46 (50.43)
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               3:59.00    3:56.26          4  
                  27.38       55.85 (55.85)     1:26.03 (30.18)   1:59.65 (1:03.80)
        2:25.37 (25.72)     2:53.24 (53.59)     3:23.46 (30.22)   3:56.26 (1:03.02)
  8 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                3:45.00    3:58.28          2  
                  26.34       54.49 (54.49)     1:27.35 (32.86)   2:04.01 (1:09.52)
        2:33.12 (29.11)   3:05.82 (1:01.81)     3:30.42 (24.60)     3:58.28 (52.46)
  9 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  ''A''            4:33.00    4:55.24        
                  33.12   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:39.23 (32.25)   2:17.88 (1:10.90)
        2:51.48 (33.60)   3:41.77 (1:23.89)     4:10.34 (28.57)   4:55.24 (1:13.47)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.22    5/4/2008 CURL-BURKE                                 
                         S PETERSON, J BETTS, W LISCINSKY, L LAUWAERT      
         PMS: P 1:42.80  12/31/2007 The Olympic Club                           
                         Lee Wanie, Gary Marshall, McCall Dorr, Katie Lyons
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:45.50    1:44.00         18  
                  28.51       59.13 (30.62)     1:22.60 (23.47)     1:44.00 (21.40)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:50.00    1:45.71         14  
                  24.09       58.07 (33.98)     1:21.89 (23.82)     1:45.71 (23.82)
  3 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    1:24.00    1:46.07         12  
                  25.80       57.66 (31.86)     1:22.20 (24.54)     1:46.07 (23.87)
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  1:48.00    1:46.32         10  
                  30.62       58.96 (28.34)     1:21.52 (22.56)     1:46.32 (24.80)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      1:51.00    1:50.63          8  
                  29.89     1:03.58 (33.69)     1:28.58 (25.00)     1:50.63 (22.05)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                1:49.50    1:51.37          6  
                  31.86     1:04.24 (32.38)     1:28.93 (24.69)     1:51.37 (22.44)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      1:54.00    1:52.83          4  
                  31.59     1:00.68 (29.09)     1:25.03 (24.35)     1:52.83 (27.80)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               1:58.00    1:53.97          2  
                  27.03     1:03.83 (36.80)     1:32.49 (28.66)     1:53.97 (21.48)
  9 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''B''                  2:10.00    2:00.43        
                  34.74     1:05.86 (31.12)     1:35.46 (29.60)     2:00.43 (24.97)
 10 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                     NT    2:00.62        
                  29.34     1:03.15 (33.81)     1:31.95 (28.80)     2:00.62 (28.67)
 11 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''C''                1:59.00   x2:06.29        
                  28.74     1:09.92 (41.18)     1:38.18 (28.26)     2:06.29 (28.11)
 12 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  ''A''            2:19.00    2:26.26        
                  41.37     1:20.81 (39.44)     1:54.19 (33.38)     2:26.26 (32.07)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:28.42   3/15/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         S SUMMERLIN, J JOHN, C JOHN, D SUMMERLIN          
         PMS: P 3:35.91  12/31/2004 The Olympic Club                           
                         J Griffith, J Shriger, K Shilling, L Welting      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                3:26.00    3:32.87P        18  
                  28.09       58.84 (58.84)     1:23.19 (24.35)     1:50.23 (51.39)
        2:15.70 (25.47)     2:43.21 (52.98)     3:07.09 (23.88)     3:32.87 (49.66)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       3:55.00    3:45.98         14  
                  25.46       52.90 (52.90)     1:22.12 (29.22)   1:54.06 (1:01.16)
        2:18.36 (24.30)     2:45.13 (51.07)     3:14.65 (29.52)   3:45.98 (1:00.85)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                3:40.00    3:56.77         12  
                  31.67   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:34.62 (29.71)   2:07.66 (1:02.75)
        2:33.10 (25.44)     3:01.42 (53.76)     3:27.57 (26.15)     3:56.77 (55.35)
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''B''       3:55.00    3:57.37         10  
                  25.91       53.13 (53.13)     1:23.41 (30.28)   1:56.23 (1:03.10)
        2:25.04 (28.81)   2:56.52 (1:00.29)     3:25.57 (29.05)   3:57.37 (1:00.85)
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  4:03.00    3:58.25          8  
                  31.27   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:36.10 (30.42)   2:08.83 (1:03.15)
        2:36.17 (27.34)     3:05.08 (56.25)     3:30.88 (25.80)     3:58.25 (53.17)
  6 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  ''A''             3:59.00    3:58.57          6  
                  26.96       57.03 (57.03)     1:29.17 (32.14)   2:04.30 (1:07.27)
        2:34.34 (30.04)   3:07.11 (1:02.81)     3:31.82 (24.71)     3:58.57 (51.46)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      3:52.00    4:01.98          4  
                  28.53       59.34 (59.34)     1:29.19 (29.85)   2:01.51 (1:02.17)
        2:30.17 (28.66)   3:01.97 (1:00.46)     3:30.59 (28.62)   4:01.98 (1:00.01)
  8 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  4:10.00    4:03.87          2  
                  25.79       53.31 (53.31)     1:25.48 (32.17)   2:01.80 (1:08.49)
        2:32.83 (31.03)   3:07.87 (1:06.07)     3:35.18 (27.31)     4:03.87 (56.00)
  9 Club Hot Tub-38  ''A''                        4:20.00    4:13.19        
                  28.87   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:34.35 (33.74)   2:12.56 (1:11.95)
        2:37.64 (25.08)     3:07.73 (55.17)     3:39.00 (31.27)   4:13.19 (1:05.46)
 10 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               4:11.00    4:13.43        
                  31.98   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:38.32 (31.52)   2:10.76 (1:03.96)
        2:42.11 (31.35)   3:16.10 (1:05.34)     3:44.40 (28.30)     4:13.43 (57.33)
 11 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               4:15.00    4:17.22        
                  29.56   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:33.15 (31.99)   2:08.76 (1:07.60)
        2:41.65 (32.89)   3:17.05 (1:08.29)     3:45.90 (28.85)   4:17.22 (1:00.17)
 12 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      4:15.00    4:20.02        
                  27.54       58.86 (58.86)     1:33.37 (34.51)   2:13.88 (1:15.02)
        2:45.57 (31.69)   3:22.14 (1:08.26)     3:49.27 (27.13)     4:20.02 (57.88)
 13 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''B''                  4:28.00    4:21.34        
                  40.08   1:26.08 (1:26.08)     1:52.77 (26.69)   2:26.38 (1:00.30)
        2:56.35 (29.97)   3:26.77 (1:00.39)     3:52.53 (25.76)     4:21.34 (54.57)
 14 Marin Pirates Masters-38  ''A''               4:39.00    4:30.59        
                          1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:40.00 (37.03)   2:26.35 (1:23.38)
        2:57.07 (30.72)   3:29.95 (1:03.60)     3:59.35 (29.40)   4:30.59 (1:00.64)
 15 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  ''A''            4:30.00    4:37.47        
                  27.39       56.82 (56.82)     1:29.14 (32.32)   2:04.41 (1:07.59)
        2:37.11 (32.70)   3:12.50 (1:08.09)     3:52.90 (40.40)   4:37.47 (1:24.97)
 -- The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    3:30.00         DQ        
                  25.47       52.95 (52.95)     1:19.83 (26.88)     1:49.44 (56.49)
        2:16.33 (26.89)     2:45.80 (56.36)     3:10.02 (24.22)          DQ (50.34)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.09    5/4/2008 COLORADO                                   
                         D ROBINSON, A BARTLESON, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPPEY
         PMS: P 1:43.99  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Fusari, R Santos, S Stahl, A Zamanian           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:45.00    1:44.62         18  
                  29.41       55.85 (26.44)     1:22.81 (26.96)     1:44.62 (21.81)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       1:55.00    1:53.83         14  
                  26.70     1:01.26 (34.56)     1:26.33 (25.07)     1:53.83 (27.50)
  3 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    1:50.00    1:54.23         12  
                  33.92     1:07.12 (33.20)     1:31.06 (23.94)     1:54.23 (23.17)
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''B''       1:55.00    1:55.44         10  
                  31.52     1:02.71 (31.19)     1:32.57 (29.86)     1:55.44 (22.87)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                1:52.50    1:56.04          8  
                  31.16     1:01.91 (30.75)     1:31.98 (30.07)     1:56.04 (24.06)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      2:06.00    1:59.40          6  
                  33.68     1:05.87 (32.19)     1:32.69 (26.82)     1:59.40 (26.71)
  7 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  2:08.00    2:00.68          4  
                  34.22     1:07.28 (33.06)     1:32.87 (25.59)     2:00.68 (27.81)
  8 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  ''A''             2:15.00    2:04.00          2  
                  29.03     1:05.40 (36.37)     1:39.21 (33.81)     2:04.00 (24.79)
  9 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''C''                2:00.00   x2:04.28        
                  30.11     1:04.50 (34.39)     1:34.74 (30.24)     2:04.28 (29.54)
 10 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      2:17.00    2:09.34        
                  31.31     1:10.35 (39.04)     1:42.15 (31.80)     2:09.34 (27.19)
 11 The Olympic Club-PC  ''B''                    1:56.00    2:09.86        
                  30.82     1:11.66 (40.84)     1:44.18 (32.52)     2:09.86 (25.68)
 12 Club Hot Tub-38  ''A''                        2:14.00    2:15.43        
                  32.74     1:12.46 (39.72)     1:42.44 (29.98)     2:15.43 (32.99)
 13 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  ''A''            2:13.00    2:16.07        
                  38.78     1:11.78 (33.00)     1:40.29 (28.51)     2:16.07 (35.78)
 14 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               2:11.00    2:17.71        
                  37.40     1:14.71 (37.31)   2:17.71 (1:03.00)                    
 15 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               2:13.00    2:18.21        
                  42.25     1:18.33 (36.08)     1:48.75 (30.42)     2:18.21 (29.46)
 16 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''B''                       NT    2:19.70        
                  40.34     1:10.43 (30.09)     1:54.59 (44.16)     2:19.70 (25.11)
 17 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  ''B''             2:45.00    2:20.92        
                  43.88     1:20.85 (36.97)     1:50.82 (29.97)     2:20.92 (30.10)
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:34.92   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         G REMMERT, L VIDAL, C MCNAMARA, D BOATWIGHT       
         PMS: P 3:34.92  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         G Remmert,   Vidal, C McNamara, D Boatwright      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                3:36.00    3:43.44         18  
                  28.68   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:24.92 (24.39)     1:51.34 (50.81)
        2:19.49 (28.15)     2:50.74 (59.40)     3:15.59 (24.85)     3:43.44 (52.70)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  3:59.00    3:45.38         14  
                  29.33   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:30.85 (29.34)   2:02.32 (1:00.81)
        2:27.06 (24.74)     2:54.30 (51.98)     3:18.84 (24.54)     3:45.38 (51.08)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                3:46.00    3:47.47         12  
                  27.28       55.10 (55.10)     1:23.53 (28.43)     1:54.59 (59.49)
        2:23.26 (28.67)     2:54.54 (59.95)     3:20.23 (25.69)     3:47.47 (52.93)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               3:48.00    3:52.95         10  
                  25.76       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.42 (26.60)     1:47.34 (54.52)
        2:17.20 (29.86)   2:50.55 (1:03.21)     3:20.01 (29.46)   3:52.95 (1:02.40)
  5 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    3:50.00    4:02.40          8  
                  29.17   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:27.16 (26.13)     1:56.14 (55.11)
        2:29.79 (33.65)   3:06.39 (1:10.25)     3:32.84 (26.45)     4:02.40 (56.01)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  ''A''            4:11.00    4:18.63          6  
                  25.58       53.74 (53.74)     1:20.64 (26.90)     1:49.61 (55.87)
        2:21.26 (31.65)   2:56.13 (1:06.52)     3:33.57 (37.44)   4:18.63 (1:22.50)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      4:24.00    4:23.08          4  
                  32.30   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:29.27 (22.70)   2:18.04 (1:11.47)
        2:49.61 (31.57)   3:23.40 (1:05.36)     3:52.30 (28.90)     4:23.08 (59.68)
  8 Club Hot Tub-38  ''B''                        4:28.00    4:25.22          2  
                  33.94   1:14.07 (1:14.07)     1:50.06 (35.99)   2:31.59 (1:17.52)
        2:58.45 (26.86)     3:30.50 (58.91)     3:56.87 (26.37)     4:25.22 (54.72)
  9 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               4:34.00    4:32.43        
                  28.59       58.19 (58.19)     1:28.61 (30.42)   2:01.16 (1:02.97)
        2:44.35 (43.19)   3:35.57 (1:34.41)     4:03.28 (27.71)     4:32.43 (56.86)
 10 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  4:35.00    4:38.32        
                  29.25       59.37 (59.37)     1:39.64 (40.27)   2:25.17 (1:25.80)
        3:00.77 (35.60)   3:38.92 (1:13.75)     4:07.98 (29.06)     4:38.32 (59.40)
 11 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      5:05.00    4:39.18        
                  33.62   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:41.77 (31.61)   2:15.38 (1:05.22)
        2:53.64 (38.26)   3:36.17 (1:20.79)     4:06.63 (30.46)   4:39.18 (1:03.01)
 12 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      5:15.00    5:08.84        
                  45.70   1:36.14 (1:36.14)     2:13.36 (37.22)   2:54.90 (1:18.76)
        3:26.94 (32.04)   4:03.29 (1:08.39)     4:34.56 (31.27)   5:08.84 (1:05.55)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.02    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
         PMS: P 1:50.35  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Hector Chao, Lisa Ward, Tom Nootbaar, Paula Roemer
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                1:47.00    1:50.86         18  
                  31.28       58.91 (27.63)     1:23.87 (24.96)     1:50.86 (26.99)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  1:57.00    1:55.68         14  
                  29.67     1:03.28 (33.61)     1:28.99 (25.71)     1:55.68 (26.69)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               1:59.00    1:56.48         12  
                  31.20     1:04.41 (33.21)     1:29.88 (25.47)     1:56.48 (26.60)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                1:48.00    1:56.58         10  
                  33.56     1:03.91 (30.35)     1:29.39 (25.48)     1:56.58 (27.19)
  5 Club Hot Tub-38  ''A''                        2:08.00    2:07.09          8  
                  38.03     1:08.46 (30.43)     1:35.10 (26.64)     2:07.09 (31.99)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      2:15.00    2:12.00          6  
                  44.21     1:16.12 (31.91)     1:46.00 (29.88)     2:12.00 (26.00)
  7 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  ''A''            2:08.00    2:15.87          4  
                  38.84     1:09.64 (30.80)     1:40.23 (30.59)     2:15.87 (35.64)
  8 Tri Valley Masters-PC  ''A''                  2:15.00    2:19.60          2  
                  41.74     1:14.34 (32.60)     1:42.61 (28.27)     2:19.60 (36.99)
  9 Marin Pirates Masters-38  ''A''               2:41.00    2:24.40        
                  42.96     1:21.77 (38.81)     1:52.04 (30.27)     2:24.40 (32.36)
 10 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  ''A''           1:55.00    2:31.74        
                  38.77     1:26.72 (47.95)     2:02.94 (36.22)     2:31.74 (28.80)
 11 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      2:54.00    2:33.57        
                  43.37     1:30.27 (46.90)     2:04.03 (33.76)     2:33.57 (29.54)
 12 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      2:40.00    2:45.81        
                  33.91     1:20.97 (47.06)     2:02.41 (41.44)     2:45.81 (43.40)
 13 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                     NT    3:45.31        
                  32.23     1:22.36 (50.13)   3:45.31 (2:22.95)                    
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               2:19.00         DQ        
                  33.92     1:25.32 (51.40)     1:50.75 (25.43)          DQ (25.84)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:09.90   3/25/2007 ILLINOIS                                   
                         B BATEMAN, C QUILL, C JONES, G WENDT              
         PMS: P 4:25.78  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Galine, M Alexander,   Murphy, R Brittingham    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam-PC  ''A''                                 4:09.00    3:59.27N        18  
                  26.70       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.42 (26.66)     1:52.05 (56.29)
        2:24.11 (32.06)   2:58.73 (1:06.68)     3:27.78 (29.05)   3:59.27 (1:00.54)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                4:20.00    4:24.45P        14  
                  27.03       55.60 (55.60)     1:28.68 (33.08)   2:06.71 (1:11.11)
        2:44.55 (37.84)   3:56.79 (1:50.08)     4:24.45 (27.66)                    
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      4:30.00    4:29.66         12  
                  34.51   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:39.23 (27.84)     2:09.28 (57.89)
        2:46.22 (36.94)   3:27.55 (1:18.27)     3:57.42 (29.87)   4:29.66 (1:02.11)
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  ''A''            4:25.00    4:34.34         10  
                  26.37       53.72 (53.72)     1:23.80 (30.08)   1:56.92 (1:03.20)
        2:32.46 (35.54)   3:11.88 (1:14.96)     3:50.07 (38.19)   4:34.34 (1:22.46)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                4:35.00    4:36.09          8  
                  27.60       57.52 (57.52)     1:28.19 (30.67)   2:02.18 (1:04.66)
        2:40.85 (38.67)   3:58.02 (1:55.84)     4:36.11 (38.09)     4:36.09 (38.07)
  6 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''            NT    4:36.21          6  
                  32.46   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:49.31 (42.34)   2:36.91 (1:29.94)
        3:06.46 (29.55)   3:39.88 (1:02.97)     4:06.60 (26.72)     4:36.21 (56.33)
  7 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''B''                  4:49.00    4:36.67          4  
                  40.91   1:29.76 (1:29.76)     2:00.69 (30.93)   2:35.47 (1:05.71)
        3:03.10 (27.63)     3:33.65 (58.18)     4:04.30 (30.65)   4:36.67 (1:03.02)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               4:29.00    4:47.45          2  
                  29.72       59.89 (59.89)     1:39.40 (39.51)   2:21.30 (1:21.41)
        3:03.31 (42.01)   3:49.65 (1:28.35)     4:17.43 (27.78)     4:47.45 (57.80)
  9 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      4:55.00    4:55.78        
                  42.86   1:32.74 (1:32.74)   2:50.42 (1:17.68)   3:21.79 (1:49.05)
        3:56.27 (34.48)   4:24.69 (1:02.90)     4:55.78 (31.09)                    
 10 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      4:30.00    5:22.42        
                  37.18   1:16.99 (1:16.99)     2:05.29 (48.30)   3:00.25 (1:43.26)
        3:31.93 (31.68)   4:04.98 (1:04.73)     4:41.89 (36.91)   5:22.42 (1:17.44)
 11 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               5:05.00    5:28.56        
                  35.91   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:41.95 (27.40)   2:47.66 (1:33.11)
        3:30.20 (42.54)   4:17.64 (1:29.98)     4:51.57 (33.93)   5:28.56 (1:10.92)
 12 The Olympic Club-PC  ''A''                    7:30.00    5:30.85        
                  35.02   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:59.21 (46.23)   2:51.61 (1:38.63)
        3:35.45 (43.84)   4:23.12 (1:31.51)     4:55.83 (32.71)   5:30.85 (1:07.73)
 13 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''B''      5:45.00    6:04.30        
                  45.16   1:36.27 (1:36.27)     2:16.49 (40.22)   3:06.49 (1:30.22)
        3:50.31 (43.82)   5:21.31 (2:14.82)     6:04.30 (42.99)                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.64   5/10/2009 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, J EISENMAN               
         PMS: P 1:56.64  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, K Frost, L Val, J Eisenman               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  ''A''       2:24.00    2:14.14         18  
                  35.72     1:09.67 (33.95)     1:39.14 (29.47)     2:14.14 (35.00)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  ''A''                  2:30.00    2:14.63         14  
                  29.22     1:19.60 (50.38)     1:45.71 (26.11)     2:14.63 (28.92)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                2:13.00    2:15.19         12  
                  34.52     1:14.92 (40.40)     1:43.05 (28.13)     2:15.19 (32.14)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               2:12.00    2:16.39         10  
                  30.58     1:13.84 (43.26)     1:41.01 (27.17)     2:16.39 (35.38)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      2:25.00    2:16.91          8  
                  30.86     1:12.21 (41.35)     1:42.65 (30.44)     2:16.91 (34.26)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  ''A''            2:16.50    2:19.11          6  
                  42.73     1:19.82 (37.09)     1:47.11 (27.29)     2:19.11 (32.00)
  7 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                2:22.00    2:26.44          4  
                  36.76                             1:50.37 ( )     2:26.44 (36.07)
  8 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  ''A''             3:00.00    2:30.47          2  
                  42.72     1:16.02 (33.30)     1:58.93 (42.91)     2:30.47 (31.54)
  9 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''B''               2:32.00    2:34.80        
                  44.77     1:38.80 (54.03)     2:08.88 (30.08)     2:34.80 (25.92)
 10 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      2:40.00    2:38.54        
                  44.08     1:19.31 (35.23)     1:55.22 (35.91)     2:38.54 (43.32)
 11 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''B''      2:55.00    2:50.48        
                                1:37.93 ( )     2:05.57 (27.64)     2:50.48 (44.91)
 12 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      2:45.00    2:50.73        
                                1:43.42 ( )     2:16.63 (33.21)     2:50.73 (34.10)
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:36.77   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         H SOBER, J DETRICK, A WOLFE, B SCHREINER          
         PMS: P 5:05.87  12/31/2004 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         A Hirsch, M Kraetzer, R Mayo, E Haworth           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                7:00.00    5:28.25         18  
                  53.90   1:51.81 (1:51.81)     2:28.30 (36.49)   3:07.68 (1:15.87)
        3:44.86 (37.18)   4:26.61 (1:18.93)     4:56.45 (29.84)   5:28.25 (1:01.64)
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      6:05.00    6:28.26         14  
                  57.09   2:05.84 (2:05.84)     2:53.73 (47.89)   3:46.16 (1:40.32)
        4:27.84 (41.68)   5:17.88 (1:31.72)     5:51.76 (33.88)   6:28.26 (1:10.38)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      7:30.00    6:44.94         12  
                  46.68   1:43.04 (1:43.04)     2:31.81 (48.77)   4:16.19 (2:33.15)
        5:13.13 (56.94)   5:57.20 (1:41.01)     6:45.03 (47.83)     6:44.94 (47.74)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      7:00.00    6:51.79         10  
                  38.51   1:19.26 (1:19.26)     2:07.32 (48.06)   2:58.27 (1:39.01)
      4:04.53 (1:06.26)   5:25.99 (2:27.72)     6:06.25 (40.26)   6:51.79 (1:25.80)
  5 Smmm-PC  ''A''                                8:45.00    6:56.14          8  
                  41.74   1:27.35 (1:27.35)     2:05.43 (38.08)   2:48.48 (1:21.13)
      3:52.28 (1:03.80)   5:09.56 (2:21.08)     5:57.21 (47.65)   6:56.14 (1:46.58)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''B''      6:40.00    7:10.98          6  
                                                    3:07.95 ( )         4:03.50 ( )
        4:50.22 (46.72)   5:40.45 (1:36.95)     6:24.39 (43.94)   7:10.98 (1:30.53)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.22   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B JORDAN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, J MARR            
         PMS: P 2:26.68  12/31/1993 Los Altos Masters                          
                         J McCann, J Richards, D Sehorn, B Bennett         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  ''A''               2:48.00    2:49.87         18  
                  38.98     1:26.02 (47.04)     2:08.63 (42.61)     2:49.87 (41.24)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                3:26.00    3:09.80         14  
                1:09.98   2:43.21 (1:33.23)     3:09.82 (26.61)         3:09.80 ( )
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      4:30.00    3:27.23         12  
                                2:04.01 ( )     2:46.69 (42.68)     3:27.23 (40.54)
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''A''      3:25.00    3:29.05         10  
                  50.98     1:22.73 (31.75)     1:45.87 (23.14)   3:29.05 (1:43.18)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''B''      3:30.00    3:30.06          8  
                1:03.33     1:55.12 (51.79)     2:51.89 (56.77)     3:30.06 (38.17)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  ''B''      3:35.00    3:31.36          6  
                  58.41   2:05.42 (1:07.01)     2:45.56 (40.14)     3:31.36 (45.80)
 -- Smmm-PC  ''A''                                     NT         DQ        
                1:07.93     1:48.32 (40.39)     2:39.88 (51.56)          DQ (44.54)
 
Mixed 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:30.80   8/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         A HIRSCH, N STUPFEL, B OWENS, F NIEMAN            
         PMS: P 6:30.80  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Ann Hirsch, Norman Stupfel, Barbara Owens, Nieman 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                5:45.00    5:55.27N        18  
                  39.85   1:22.39 (1:22.39)     2:00.39 (38.00)   2:43.07 (1:20.68)
        3:26.20 (43.13)   4:15.71 (1:32.64)     5:02.79 (47.08)   5:55.27 (1:39.56)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                7:15.00    6:52.93         14  
                  38.28   1:18.84 (1:18.84)     2:05.78 (46.94)   2:59.01 (1:40.17)
        3:51.99 (52.98)   5:49.99 (2:50.98)   6:52.93 (1:02.94)                    
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''     10:30.00    7:27.06         12  
                1:07.35   2:18.15 (2:18.15)     3:15.15 (57.00)   4:20.16 (2:02.01)
        5:06.83 (46.67)   6:00.86 (1:40.70)     6:41.75 (40.89)   7:27.06 (1:26.20)
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.58   5/10/2009 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         D BROWN, N STUPFEL, J ALEXANDER, D MONROE         
         PMS: P 2:46.58  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Brown, N Stupfel, J Alexander, D Monroe         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''A''                2:44.00    2:56.40         18  
                  40.53     1:21.96 (41.43)     2:11.55 (49.59)     2:56.40 (44.85)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  ''B''                3:35.00    4:02.65         14  
                1:26.42   3:26.45 (2:00.03)     4:02.65 (36.20)                    
 -- University OF San Francisco MA-PC  ''A''      5:30.00         DQ        
                1:17.03   2:45.91 (1:28.88)     3:36.14 (50.23)          DQ (56.89)
 
                  
  
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT