ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
RCP Tiburon Mile
10/1/2006-10/1/2006
San Francisco, California United States

The RCP Tiburon Mile
			   ELITE

Place No.   Name                Cou Sex Div        Time
===== ===== =================== === === ========== =======
    1    30 VLADIMIR DYATCHINE  RUS   1 M:ELITE      21:32
    2    45 THOMAS LURZ         GER   2 M:ELITE      21:35
    3    61 ERIK VENDT          USA   3 M:ELITE      21:38
    4    33 SERGIY FESENKO      RUS   4 M:ELITE      21:41
    5    49 RYK NEETHLING       SOU   5 M:ELITE      21:43
    6    20 FRAN CRIPPEN        USA   6 M:ELITE      21:45
    7    62 MARK WARKENTIN      USA   7 M:ELITE      21:47
    8    54 CHARLIE RIMKUS      USA   8 M:ELITE      21:47
    9    78 ALJAZ OJSTERSEK     SVN   9 M:ELITE      21:47
   10    47 ROBERT MARGALIS     USA  10 M:ELITE      21:47
   11    60 CHLOE SUTTON        USA   1 F:ELITE      21:49
   12    17 NICHOLAS CALDWELL   USA  11 M:ELITE      21:49
   13    42 ALEX KOSTICH        USA  12 M:ELITE      21:52
   14    40 ANDREW HURD         CAN  13 M:ELITE      22:05
   15    25 SARA MCLARTY        USA   2 F:ELITE      22:50
   16    26 ERICA ROSE          USA   3 F:ELITE      22:51
   17    24 MORGAN HENTZEN      USA   4 F:ELITE      23:00
   18    69 SACHIKO YAMADA      USA   5 F:ELITE      23:01
   19    21 BROOKE BENNETT      USA   6 F:ELITE      23:01
   20    34 JOHN FLANAGAN       USA  14 M:ELITE      23:09
   21    48 DOMINIK MEICHTRY    USA  15 M:ELITE      23:23
   22    32 HARRY EN            USA  16 M:ELITE      23:28
   23    18 AARON CASEY         USA  17 M:ELITE      23:32
   24    51 PATRICK O'NEIL      USA  18 M:ELITE      23:34
   25    22 LAUREN COSTELLA     USA   7 F:ELITE      23:39
   26   999 ELIZABETH DUROT     USA   8 F:ELITE      23:40
   27    16 EVGENI BEZRUCHENKO  RUS  19 M:ELITE      23:43
   28    85 QUINN FITZGERALD    USA  20 M:ELITE      23:52
   29    52 DANIEL OWENS        USA  21 M:ELITE      23:52
   30    89 JULIA SMIT          USA   9 F:ELITE      23:56
   31    81 ANDREW GODBE        USA  22 M:ELITE      24:05
   32    66 MICHA BURDEN        USA  10 F:ELITE      24:05
   33    75 DAVID SWAY          USA  23 M:ELITE      24:10
   34    90 WHITNEY SPENCE      USA  11 F:ELITE      24:10
   35    15 MATTHEW BENOIT      USA  24 M:ELITE      24:11
   36    87 LAURA WADDEN        USA  12 F:ELITE      24:19
   37    38 PAUL HERNANDEZ      USA  25 M:ELITE      24:39
   38    82 MATTHEW HERMAN      USA  26 M:ELITE      24:44
   39    57 DAVID RUSSELL       USA  27 M:ELITE      24:45
   40    65 CATHERINE ANDERSON  USA  13 F:ELITE      24:47
   41    50 TROY NISSEN         USA  28 M:ELITE      24:48
   42    53 JUSTIN POLLARD      USA  29 M:ELITE      24:49
   43    14 GUY BARNEA          USA  30 M:ELITE      25:10
   44    46 DANIEL LYSAUGHT     USA  31 M:ELITE      25:45
   45    23 TONI DIAZ           USA  14 F:ELITE      25:51
   46    43 GRAHAM LENTE        USA  32 M:ELITE      25:59
   47    41 MICHAEL JAFARI      USA  33 M:ELITE      26:00
   48    84 ALISON GODBE        USA  15 F:ELITE      26:01
   49    37 JIMMY HENSON        USA  34 M:ELITE      26:05
   50    39 RICHARD HUNTER      USA  35 M:ELITE      26:26
   51    80 COURTNEY WEIGAND    USA  16 F:ELITE      26:32
   52   839 P.H. MULLEN         USA  36 M:ELITE      26:51
   53    56 DASH ROTHBERG       USA  37 M:ELITE      27:20
   54    29 ERIC DUNIPACE       USA  38 M:ELITE      27:21
   55    73 BROOKS JENKINS      USA  39 M:ELITE      27:41
   56    35 JERNEJ GODEC        USA  40 M:ELITE      27:47
   57    36 BROOKS HALLEN       USA  41 M:ELITE      27:47
   58    28 JOSH DANIELS        USA  42 M:ELITE      27:59
   59    12 RYAN EMANUEL        USA  43 M:ELITE      28:02
   60    64 FORD WILLIAMS       USA  44 M:ELITE      28:06
   61    59 SCOTT SORGE         USA  45 M:ELITE      28:17
   62    11 DOMINIC CATHEY      USA  46 M:ELITE      28:18
   63    71 JOSHUA CAZADD       USA  47 M:ELITE      28:36
   64    86 KARAH NAZOR         USA  17 F:ELITE      29:29
   65    77 CONOR MACDONALD     USA  48 M:ELITE      29:50
   66    83 KENNY BOWER         USA  49 M:ELITE      29:56
   67    70 ERIN BRODERICK      USA  18 F:ELITE      32:00
   68    63 JOSEPH WHITTINGTON  USA  50 M:ELITE      32:16
   69    67 AMBER RONEY         USA  19 F:ELITE      33:04
   70    74 KYLE RASMUSSEN      USA  51 M:ELITE      33:36
   71    68 CORINNA SEIBT       USA  20 F:ELITE      44:15

                    AGE GROUP

Place Name                City            St Div Div        Time
===== =================== =============== == === ========== =======
    1 RICK GRAVES         portland        OR   1 M/AG:30-39   26:08
    2 COLIN GOLTRA        Walnut Creek    CA   1 M/AG:13-18   26:12
    3 CHRISTINA MCGOWAN   martinez        CA   1 F/AG:19-29   26:16
    4 SUSAN PRESTON       Menlo Park      CA   1 F/AG:40-49   26:25
    5 BILL MCCRACKEN      Danville        CA   1 M/AG:40-49   26:26
    6 CHRIS GUIDO         Livermore       CA   2 M/AG:13-18   26:27
    7 KURT OELER          Mill Valley     CA   2 M/AG:40-49   26:28
    8 TATUM BOEHNKE       Carson City     NV   1 F/AG:13-18   26:29
    9 WILLIAM QUIST       San Francisco   CA   1 M/AG:19-29   26:33
   10 ALYSSA MORRISON     Granite Bay     CA   2 F/AG:13-18   26:36
   11 CHRISTOPHER CO      Piedmont        CA   3 M/AG:13-18   26:37
   12 BARBARA PERKINS     Carson City     NV   3 F/AG:13-18   26:40
   13 SHAILA YODER        Walnut Creek    CA   4 F/AG:13-18   26:43
   14 KATIE GRUE          Berkeley        CA   5 F/AG:13-18   26:50
   15 KERRY O'BRIEN       Walnut Creek    CA   3 M/AG:40-49   26:52
   16 JENNIFER SIMMONS    Rocklin         CA   6 F/AG:13-18   26:54
   17 MICHELLE DEASY      San Francisco   CA   1 F/AG:30-39   26:56
   18 CARY WRIGHT         Fresno          CA   4 M/AG:13-18   27:00
   19 JOE DUNN            san rafael      CA   4 M/AG:40-49   27:20
   20 BELLA DIAZ          Walnut Creek    CA   7 F/AG:13-18   27:21
   21 MARK SHVEYD         Moraga          CA   5 M/AG:13-18   27:22
   22 NEIL RANDALL        Austin          TX   2 M/AG:30-39   27:24
   23 TYLER MAIN          Santa Rosa      CA   6 M/AG:13-18   27:28
   24 TAYLOR MUNK         Danville        CA   8 F/AG:13-18   27:29
   25 JOSEPH FERRERI      Mission Viejo   CA   7 M/AG:13-18   27:31
   26 BILL ADKISON        Novato          CA   1 M/AG:50-59   27:32
   27 TODD STULTZ         Brecksville     OH   5 M/AG:40-49   27:32
   28 BROOKE HAMMOND      Roseville       CA   9 F/AG:13-18   27:49
   29 KEVIN NORGAARD      Fresno          CA   6 M/AG:40-49   27:50
   30 PATRICK DARROW      Pleasanton      CA   8 M/AG:13-18   27:55
   31 ALEXA POWERS        Concord         CA  10 F/AG:13-18   27:57
   32 PERRY KLEBAHN       San Francisco,  CA   7 M/AG:40-49   27:59
   33 MATTHEW BROWN       Calabasas       CA   9 M/AG:13-18   28:03
   34 BRADLEY CLINE       Kentfield       CA   1 M/AG:01-12   28:05
   35 KENDALL PRESTON     Mountain View   CA  10 M/AG:13-18   28:07
   36 JEFFREY YEN         Dublin          CA  11 M/AG:13-18   28:09
   37 THOMAS DOWLEY       Oakland         CA  12 M/AG:13-18   28:10
   38 KELLY MCGUCKIN      Aptos           CA  11 F/AG:13-18   28:11
   39 EMILY COSSENTINE    Sacramento      CA  12 F/AG:13-18   28:12
   40 RYAN HOGAN          Carson City     NV  13 M/AG:13-18   28:14
   41 MELISSA ZAHARIAS    Oakland         CA   2 F/AG:30-39   28:16
   42 LAUREN CRAIG        Newcastle       CA  13 F/AG:13-18   28:17
   43 BRAD BUTLER         Mill Valley     CA  14 M/AG:13-18   28:19
   44 LINCOLN HALEY       Orinda          CA  15 M/AG:13-18   28:20
   45 CHRISTOPHER MCBRIDE San Francisco   CA   3 M/AG:30-39   28:21
   46 MAXWELL TIUSECO     Vallejo         CA  16 M/AG:13-18   28:23
   47 JULIAN GREEN        San Francisco   CA   4 M/AG:30-39   28:28
   48 JENAH DAWSON        Novato          CA  14 F/AG:13-18   28:29
   49 BRENNAN PAULSEN     Santa Cruz      CA  17 M/AG:13-18   28:30
   50 KATELYN HACKETT     Santa Rosa      CA  15 F/AG:13-18   28:31
   51 MIKE KECK                                8 M/AG:40-49   28:34
   52 SARAH DUNN          san rafael      CA  16 F/AG:13-18   28:37
   53 MATTHEW MARTINEZ    Walnut Creek    CA  18 M/AG:13-18   28:40
   54 JORDAN LAGER        Novato          CA  19 M/AG:13-18   28:41
   55 DAVID HOLSCHER      Tiburon         CA   9 M/AG:40-49   28:44
   56 CATHERYNE DIPRETE   San Rafael      CA   2 F/AG:40-49   28:47
   57 MATT PURDY          Boise           ID   5 M/AG:30-39   28:56
   58 RICK RACICH         Tiburon         CA  10 M/AG:40-49   28:59
   59 GALEN SOLLON-BROTHE Dublin          CA  20 M/AG:13-18   29:01
   60 CORNELIA BLEUL-GOHL Berkeley        CA   3 F/AG:40-49   29:10
   61 KIRK HALEY          Orinda          CA  11 M/AG:40-49   29:12
   62 DARRIN CONNOLLY     San Francisco   CA   6 M/AG:30-39   29:15
   63 EVELYN HOOVER       Moraga          CA  17 F/AG:13-18   29:17
   64 CLARK AVERY         San Francisco   CA  12 M/AG:40-49   29:22
   65 KIMBERLY BACA       Petaluma        CA   1 F/AG:01-12   29:25
   66 JAMIES FIRTH        Felton          CA  18 F/AG:13-18   29:28
   67 KYLE TULLY          Concord         CA  21 M/AG:13-18   29:32
   68 CATHERINE BREED     Dublin          CA  19 F/AG:13-18   29:33
   69 DANIELLE JUDGE      Carson City     NV  20 F/AG:13-18   29:41
   70 VERONICA FREDERICK  Fairfield       CA   2 F/AG:19-29   29:43
   71 RYAN WALKER         Pleasanton      CA  22 M/AG:13-18   29:44
   72 TIM REILLY          Pleasanton      CA   7 M/AG:30-39   29:47
   73 RICHARD ANDRON      Lafayette       CA   2 M/AG:19-29   29:50
   74 JOHN KINNEY         Tiburon         CA  13 M/AG:40-49   29:51
   75 ANNE O'DEA          Indianapolis    IN   4 F/AG:40-49   29:52
   76 LENORE GELLER       Berkeley        CA  21 F/AG:13-18   29:54
   77 DAN HEIL            elk grove       CA  14 M/AG:40-49   29:55
   78 SASHA WESTBERG      Rancho Santa Ma CA  22 F/AG:13-18   29:57
   79 RYAN PEABODY        Aptos           CA  23 M/AG:13-18   29:57
   80 AMANDA HOLPUCH      Rocklin         CA  23 F/AG:13-18   30:04
   81 MEG HONEY           Walnut Creek    CA   3 F/AG:19-29   30:07
   82 CAITLIN LAVAGNINO   Berkeley        CA  24 F/AG:13-18   30:08
   83 DEVON FARMER        Pleasanton      CA  25 F/AG:13-18   30:08
   84 ANDREW HEWITT       San Diego       CA  15 M/AG:40-49   30:15
   85 DANIELLE RACICH     Tiburon         CA   3 F/AG:30-39   30:18
   86 CAROL BREITER       Citrus Heights  CA   1 F/AG:50-59   30:18
   87 CESAR DIAZ          Walnut Creek    CA   2 M/AG:01-12   30:20
   88 RAMEY STEVENS       Moraga          CA   5 F/AG:40-49   30:21
   89 DANIKA FELIX        Vallejo         CA  26 F/AG:13-18   30:22
   90 BONNIE BENJAMIN     San Francisco   CA   4 F/AG:30-39   30:23
   91 ALLAN CARTWRIGHT    Castro Valley   CA   1 M/AG:60-99   30:23
   92 CHRIS CLARK         Pleasanton      CA  24 M/AG:13-18   30:24
   93 WARREN WILD         Albuquerque     NM  16 M/AG:40-49   30:26
   94 CHRISTINE BOSTON    Santa Cruz      CA  27 F/AG:13-18   30:27
   95 BRITTANY SCHLUNT    Santa Cruz      CA  28 F/AG:13-18   30:28
   96 MICHAEL HEANEY      Pleasant Hill   CA  17 M/AG:40-49   30:35
   97 ROSALIE LAWRENCE    Santa Cruz      CA  29 F/AG:13-18   30:39
   98 DAVID CLINE         Kentfield       CA   2 M/AG:50-59   30:40
   99 DELIA SALOMON       Berkeley        CA  30 F/AG:13-18   30:42
  100 LANCE WETTERSTEN    Pleasant Hill   CA   3 M/AG:19-29   30:44
  101 KELVIN GOODMAN      Berkeley        CA  25 M/AG:13-18   30:53
  102 DEBRA PREITKIS      san anselmo     CA   6 F/AG:40-49   30:56
  103 LORI HAMMOND        Roseville       CA   7 F/AG:40-49   31:00
  104 CHRISTINA CLAIBORNE San Rafael      CA  31 F/AG:13-18   31:05
  105 TRISTAN LEWIS       Lincoln         CA  32 F/AG:13-18   31:05
  106 AHELEE SUE OSBORN   Davis           CA   8 F/AG:40-49   31:07
  107 BOB HAMMOND         Roseville       CA  18 M/AG:40-49   31:15
  108 REBECCA RYLE        Santa Cruz      CA  33 F/AG:13-18   31:18
  109 JORGE PADILLA       gradalajara         26 M/AG:13-18   31:18
  110 NINA MULLIN         moss beach      CA   2 F/AG:01-12   31:19
  111 RACHYL QUAN         Mission Viejo   CA   3 F/AG:01-12   31:19
  112 ALLIE BARNARD       rocklin         CA  34 F/AG:13-18   31:19
  113 ROBERT YOUNG        Danville        CA  19 M/AG:40-49   31:22
  114 ERIKA KRUGLER       Palo Alto       CA   5 F/AG:30-39   31:30
  115 EMMA HERN           Roseville       CA  35 F/AG:13-18   31:30
  116 LAURIE THIRION      Berkeley        CA   6 F/AG:30-39   31:34
  117 RICHARD ARNASON     Berkeley        CA   3 M/AG:50-59   31:35
  118 JONATHAN GUAN       Sunnyvale       CA   4 M/AG:19-29   31:38
  119 CHRISTINA BROWN     TIBURON         CA  36 F/AG:13-18   31:42
  120 DANIELLE BIRD       San Francisco   CA   4 F/AG:19-29   31:50
  121 DOWAIN WRIGHT       Fresne          CA  20 M/AG:40-49   31:51
  122 COLLEEN CORROLLO    Redwood City    CA   7 F/AG:30-39   31:52
  123 GINA CASTAGNOLA     San Rafael      CA  37 F/AG:13-18   31:52
  124 MICHELLE HERRERIAS  Novato          CA  38 F/AG:13-18   31:53
  125 RACHEL MEEKER       Roseville       CA   4 F/AG:01-12   31:54
  126 MEL HENNING         San Francisco   CA  21 M/AG:40-49   31:55
  127 ALVA OLIVIA         Lafayette       CA  39 F/AG:13-18   31:57
  128 MADISON LIVINGSTON  Kentfield       CA  40 F/AG:13-18   32:00
  129 ALEXIS MELNIKOV     Rocklin         CA  41 F/AG:13-18   32:01
  130 NICHOLE SCHULTZ     Roseville       CA  42 F/AG:13-18   32:02
  131 KEVIN WILLIAMS      Berkeley        CA   8 M/AG:30-39   32:02
  132 ANDREA ALHEIT       Santa Cruz      CA  43 F/AG:13-18   32:03
  133 LAUREL WOERNER      Santa Cruz      CA  44 F/AG:13-18   32:04
  134 EILEEN WALL         Mountain View   CA   9 F/AG:40-49   32:05
  135 LISA MAHONEY        Oakland         CA  10 F/AG:40-49   32:06
  136 HILLARY NICHOLSON   Santa Cruz      CA   5 F/AG:19-29   32:09
  137 KATIE BACA          Petaluma        CA   5 F/AG:01-12   32:15
  138 MICHAEL ALEXANDER   lost gatos      CA  22 M/AG:40-49   32:17
  139 JIM CROMBIE         TIBURON         CA   9 M/AG:30-39   32:18
  140 CAROL RIDDELL       Orinda          CA   2 F/AG:50-59   32:18
  141 JOCK MARLO          Newport Beach   CA  23 M/AG:40-49   32:19
  142 NICK PATINO         Tiburon         CA  27 M/AG:13-18   32:19
  143 KEVIN CORREIA       Fremont         CA  28 M/AG:13-18   32:21
  144 SUZANNE FRUSH       Soquel          CA  45 F/AG:13-18   32:22
  145 ANDREW THOMPSON     Tiburon         CA  24 M/AG:40-49   32:23
  146 RICHARD DECKER      Tiburon         CA   2 M/AG:60-99   32:23
  147 DOUGLAS ERICKSON    Novato          CA  10 M/AG:30-39   32:25
  148 CHRISTINE OHANLON   San Rafael      CA   8 F/AG:30-39   32:29
  149 JONATHAN LO         Mountain View   CA  29 M/AG:13-18   32:32
  150 DAN NADANER         Fresno          CA   4 M/AG:50-59   32:33
  151 ROB MAIN            Santa Rosa      CA  25 M/AG:40-49   32:34
  152 KARLO FELIX         Vallejo         CA   5 M/AG:19-29   32:35
  153 JESSICA FAHRENBRACH                      6 F/AG:01-12   32:37
  154 DANIEL LANE         Santa Rosa      CA  26 M/AG:40-49   32:40
  155 SCOTT ARELLANO      Pleasanton      CA  30 M/AG:13-18   32:42
  156 JOE DEQUEIROZ       Soquel          CA  27 M/AG:40-49   32:42
  157 CAETLAN MACLEAN     San Anselmo     CA   6 F/AG:19-29   32:44
  158 ROBIN WLISON        Dallas          TX  11 F/AG:40-49   32:51
  159 ELLEN OPPENHEIMER   Berkeley        CA   3 F/AG:50-59   32:57
  160 JULIE UPTON         Belvedere       CA  12 F/AG:40-49   32:57
  161 KENDRA HENRY        Capitola        CA  46 F/AG:13-18   33:01
  162 LISA GOLDMAN        Oakland         CA   9 F/AG:30-39   33:07
  163 SYDNEY HEASLEY      Dallas          TX  10 F/AG:30-39   33:10
  164 PETER DICKINSON     Pasadena        CA  28 M/AG:40-49   33:13
  165 TERESA FUKUDA       Santa Cruz      CA  47 F/AG:13-18   33:14
  166 STEVEN SMALL        ossining        NY   5 M/AG:50-59   33:15
  167 JON NAKAMURA        San Rafeal      CA  29 M/AG:40-49   33:16
  168 SAYO COSTANTINO     Berkeley        CA   7 F/AG:19-29   33:18
  169 MATT TARZON         Redwood City    CA  11 M/AG:30-39   33:19
  170 KATHERINE GREGORY   Woodside        CA  13 F/AG:40-49   33:21
  171 CHRISTINE SEITZ     Pleasanton      CA  14 F/AG:40-49   33:23
  172 ERIK HERMAN         Lagunitas       CA  12 M/AG:30-39   33:24
  173 DEBRA DOMAN                              4 F/AG:50-59   33:29
  174 STEVE ROYCE         solana beach    CA  30 M/AG:40-49   33:30
  175 ROB CONNELLY        Mill Valley     CA  31 M/AG:40-49   33:36
  176 DAVID CORREIA       fremont         CA  32 M/AG:40-49   33:36
  177 JEREMY CORREIA      Fremont         CA  31 M/AG:13-18   33:36
  178 JOHN TARZON         san francisco   CA  13 M/AG:30-39   33:37
  179 GABRIELA BERRUETA   Guadalajara         11 F/AG:30-39   33:39
  180 JEREMY MUONIO       Mt. View        CA  32 M/AG:13-18   33:45
  181 LOUIS CAMPBELL      Novato          CA   3 M/AG:01-12   33:46
  182 SARAH MARKS         Berkeley        CA   8 F/AG:19-29   33:47
  183 DANIEL REID         San Francisco   CA  14 M/AG:30-39   33:48
  184 TUNISIA FREDERICK   Vacaville       CA   9 F/AG:19-29   33:50
  185 KIMBERLY FORD       Mill Valley     CA  15 F/AG:40-49   33:53
  186 STEPHEN STURGES     BERKELEY        CA   3 M/AG:60-99   34:00
  187 LES HARDER          Rocklin         CA   6 M/AG:50-59   34:08
  188 SHAWN DEMONT        larkspur        CA  16 F/AG:40-49   34:09
  189 ETHAN HALL          Walnut Creet    CA   6 M/AG:19-29   34:10
  190 SCOTT GAY           Napa            CA   7 M/AG:19-29   34:10
  191 FORREST WHITE       Danville        CA   4 M/AG:01-12   34:11
  192 CARINE MARSHALL     Santa Cruz      CA  10 F/AG:19-29   34:11
  193 MADISON WHITE       Danville        CA   7 F/AG:01-12   34:11
  194 JOHN O'DEA          Indianapolis    IN  33 M/AG:40-49   34:13
  195 ALEX PEABODY        Aptos           CA  34 M/AG:40-49   34:27
  196 TRICIA ANTHONY      Novato          CA  17 F/AG:40-49   34:32
  197 SAVANNAH CARPENTER  Reno            NV  48 F/AG:13-18   34:34
  198 SCOTT HARDING       alameda         CA  35 M/AG:40-49   34:34
  199 JACK SULLIVAN       Alameda         CA  36 M/AG:40-49   34:36
  200 DON BUCHHEIT        El Doardo Hills CA  37 M/AG:40-49   34:36
  201 IRA LEVENTHAL       San Jose        CA  38 M/AG:40-49   34:39
  202 MAX WEISS           Berkeley        CA   8 M/AG:19-29   34:40
  203 AUSTIN BELLOW       Soquel          CA  49 F/AG:13-18   34:44
  204 ELIZABETH SPRENKEL  Capitola        CA  50 F/AG:13-18   34:44
  205 DAVID OGDEN         Tiburon         CA  39 M/AG:40-49   34:48
  206 BERGEN ABBI         Scotts Valley   CA  51 F/AG:13-18   34:49
  207 PETER BARRY         ross            CA   4 M/AG:60-99   34:55
  208 WILLY BLUMENTALS    Weehawken       NJ  15 M/AG:30-39   35:03
  209 STEPHEN HANKINS     Belvedere       CA  40 M/AG:40-49   35:08
  210 MATTHEW OSMOND      Redlands        CA   9 M/AG:19-29   35:11
  211 KRISTIN PALMER      Sonoma          CA  11 F/AG:19-29   35:15
  212 ANN BUNDY           Orinda          CA   5 F/AG:50-59   35:21
  213 ANDY CARRIGAN       Fresno          CA  41 M/AG:40-49   35:26
  214 ALEX MCJUNKIN       San francisco   CA  12 F/AG:30-39   35:27
  215 RICCARDO NOTINI     Orinda          CA   7 M/AG:50-59   35:28
  216 DON PRUETT          tiburon         CA  42 M/AG:40-49   35:29
  217 JEFF BROUSSARD      corte madera    CA  43 M/AG:40-49   35:37
  218 DANIEL RYAN         Pasadena        CA   8 M/AG:50-59   35:42
  219 ROBERT RETZLAFF     San Rafael      CA  44 M/AG:40-49   35:44
  220 JARROD STROUD       Jonesboro       AR  10 M/AG:19-29   35:45
  221 ANN BLICKMAN        San Anselmo     CA   6 F/AG:50-59   35:49
  222 BOB HOLTZAPPLE      Mill Valley     CA  45 M/AG:40-49   35:51
  223 LAUREN BUNDY        Berkeley        CA  12 F/AG:19-29   35:59
  224 LAURENT PAULSEN     Santa Cruz      CA  33 M/AG:13-18   36:03
  225 JEANNETTE STRICKLAN portland        ME  18 F/AG:40-49   36:09
  226 MOLLY KOCH          Sacramento      CA  13 F/AG:19-29   36:10
  227 RICARDO CHARLES     berkeley        CA   9 M/AG:50-59   36:14
  228 ANTHONY CHRISTO     DAVIS           CA   5 M/AG:60-99   36:19
  229 CHRIS LALANNE       Oakland         CA  16 M/AG:30-39   36:22
  230 GINGER BROWN        Putnam Valley   NY   7 F/AG:50-59   36:25
  231 BECCA ROTH          corte madera    CA   8 F/AG:01-12   36:28
  232 KEVIN BLAIR         Tiburon         CA  46 M/AG:40-49   36:41
  233 CASSANDRA COFFEE    San Rafael      CA  19 F/AG:40-49   36:42
  234 JAMES FAIR          Mountain View   CA  10 M/AG:50-59   36:44
  235 SAM SILVER          San Rafael      CA  47 M/AG:40-49   36:47
  236 DAVID TEFELSKI      Seaside         CA  48 M/AG:40-49   36:47
  237 EVA CHRYSANTHE      sanfrancisco    CA  13 F/AG:30-39   36:49
  238 ALEXA CAVALLO       Danville        CA   9 F/AG:01-12   36:55
  239 DORIS OTERO         Burarananya         14 F/AG:19-29   36:56
  240 LIA JORGENEN        Danville        CA  52 F/AG:13-18   36:56
  241 MAYA SPRINSOCK      Santa Cruz      CA  53 F/AG:13-18   37:04
  242 NATHAN SMALL        Elk Grove       CA  11 M/AG:19-29   37:08
  243 JEFF MOSELEY        Tiburon         CA  17 M/AG:30-39   37:09
  244 JOHANNA MCSHANE     lafayette       CA  20 F/AG:40-49   37:12
  245 MELISSA CUNNINGHAM  Larkspur        CA  15 F/AG:19-29   37:19
  246 MARK RICHERT        La Jolla        CA   6 M/AG:60-99   37:26
  247 JOHN HULLVERSON     Tiburon         CA  18 M/AG:30-39   37:28
  248 DAVID KASHETA       Union City      CA  49 M/AG:40-49   37:28
  249 JEFF PATRICK        San Francisco   CA  50 M/AG:40-49   37:31
  250 RAQUEL NEWMAN       Mill Valley     CA  54 F/AG:13-18   37:43
  251 ERIC ANDERSON       San Francisco   CA  12 M/AG:19-29   37:45
  252 GABRIEL STURGES     Berkeley        CA  13 M/AG:19-29   37:46
  253 JESSICA FEWLESS     San Francisco   CA  14 F/AG:30-39   37:47
  254 TIM GARVIN          Sherman Oaks    CA  11 M/AG:50-59   37:50
  255 KARA KOHLER         CLAYTON         CA  55 F/AG:13-18   37:59
  256 TAYLOR NANFRIA      Danville        CA  34 M/AG:13-18   38:00
  257 AARON JON TOCH      Vallejo         CA  14 M/AG:19-29   38:10
  258 ARIANNA WOHLSTATTA  Ben Lomond      CA  56 F/AG:13-18   38:17
  259 BARBARA WALKER      larkspur        CA  15 F/AG:30-39   38:19
  260 KIM MIN             Santa Cruz      CA  35 M/AG:13-18   38:24
  261 RICK ROMAN          novato          CA  19 M/AG:30-39   38:25
  262 ERIC RAYNER         Novato          CA  12 M/AG:50-59   38:26
  263 TRACY REVEL                             21 F/AG:40-49   38:45
  264 DALE ASHLOCK        San Francisco   CA  20 M/AG:30-39   38:51
  265 CORY CREATH         mill valley     CA  51 M/AG:40-49   38:52
  266 SCOTT STITELER      Belvedere       CA  21 M/AG:30-39   38:52
  267 MICHAEL LYNCH       Redwood City    CA  13 M/AG:50-59   38:58
  268 KAYLEIGH FOLEY      Pleasanton      CA  57 F/AG:13-18   38:59
  269 NEDA NGUYEN         Pleasanton      CA  58 F/AG:13-18   39:00
  270 LISA NARUM          Pleasanton      CA  59 F/AG:13-18   39:00
  271 DANIEL CERF         Belvedere       CA  14 M/AG:50-59   39:03
  272 WENDY SULLIVAN      corona          CA  16 F/AG:30-39   39:18
  273 ALI COOPERSMITH     Tiburon         CA  10 F/AG:01-12   39:27
  274 CAITLIN FIRMAGE     Mill Valley     CA  11 F/AG:01-12   39:27
  275 DEAN MOSER          NOVATO          CA   7 M/AG:60-99   39:34
  276 CHIP MEGEATH III    Reno            NV   8 M/AG:60-99   39:46
  277 TOM RODGERS         San Francisco   CA  22 M/AG:30-39   39:49
  278 PATRICIA FLYNN      San Anselmo     CA  22 F/AG:40-49   39:56
  279 JILL HOLLENBACH     Oakland         CA  23 F/AG:40-49   39:59
  280 FRANK VALENTINI     San Rafael      CA  15 M/AG:50-59   40:02
  281 STEVE HERN          Roseville       CA  52 M/AG:40-49   40:21
  282 CHRIS BAILEY        Sunnyvale       CA  15 M/AG:19-29   40:26
  283 GARY BERNIE         Orinda          CA  16 M/AG:50-59   40:33
  284 STAN ADES           San Francisco   CA  23 M/AG:30-39   40:38
  285 CELESTE LA BONTE    Sacramento      CA  16 F/AG:19-29   40:44
  286 THOMAS BAUCH        Belvedere       CA   9 M/AG:60-99   40:55
  287 JEFF WEINSTEIN      Berkeley        CA  17 M/AG:50-59   41:01
  288 JENNIFER FUNG       Novato          CA  17 F/AG:19-29   41:02
  289 NOAH WEBSTER        san Francisco   CA  16 M/AG:19-29   41:10
  290 KATIE MCGUCKIN      Aptos           CA  12 F/AG:01-12   41:13
  291 GEORGE TAYLOR       Fairfax         CA  18 M/AG:50-59   41:32
  292 CHLOE STEVENS       Santa Cruz      CA  60 F/AG:13-18   41:45
  293 JEFFREY BRODY       Ross            CA  19 M/AG:50-59   41:57
  294 JAMES MILLER        Geyserville     CA  10 M/AG:60-99   42:31
  295 GILAD KALISHOV                          36 M/AG:13-18   42:39
  296 BERNADETTE MILLER   san rafael      CA  24 F/AG:40-49   42:41
  297 MADELYN RIP KOLBER  Lodi            CA  17 F/AG:30-39   43:05
  298 ROSE GILLEN         San Francisco   CA  25 F/AG:40-49   43:10
  299 NAOSUKE YAMAGUCHI   San Rafael      CA   5 M/AG:01-12   43:16
  300 RICK KLEIN          Tiburon         CA  20 M/AG:50-59   43:21
  301 TERENCE CULLEN      San Francisco   CA  24 M/AG:30-39   43:24
  302 TOM DIEDRICH        Berkeley        CA  21 M/AG:50-59   43:49
  303 MICHAEL ROBINSON    Sausalito       CA  22 M/AG:50-59   43:50
  304 THOMAS OLSEN III    Coral Gables    FL  11 M/AG:60-99   43:59
  305 DOUGLAS MOORE       New Gloucester  ME  23 M/AG:50-59   44:00
  306 PETER KAPETANIC     Morgan Hill     CA  24 M/AG:50-59   44:58
  307 ASHLEY FIEGLEIN     Palo Alto       CA  18 F/AG:30-39   45:19
  308 DOROTHY MOORE       Lafayette       CA  26 F/AG:40-49   45:22
  309 JEFFREY PETERMAN    San Rafael      CA  25 M/AG:30-39   45:37
  310 TIMOTHY STEWART     San Francisco   CA  25 M/AG:50-59   45:40
  311 MENEKSE GENCER      San Francisco   CA  19 F/AG:30-39   46:15
  312 CONNIE CLARK        Livermore       CA   1 F/AG:60-99   47:59
  313 PETER WHITTLERSEY                       26 M/AG:50-59   48:29
  314 JAMIES POIRIER      La Jolla        CA  12 M/AG:60-99   50:54
  315 CHRISTINE SELLAI    San Francisco   CA  27 F/AG:40-49   51:21
  316 NANCY CONNELLY      San Francisco   CA   8 F/AG:50-59   52:44
  317 JOHN FISH           Larkspur        CA  26 M/AG:30-39   52:47
  318 MARY LOU HIRSCHFELD Mill Valley     CA   2 F/AG:60-99 1:02:33
  319 OFER YITZHAKI       san francisco   CA  53 M/AG:40-49 1:18:16

                         WETSUIT

Place Name                City            St Div Div        Time
===== =================== =============== == === ========== =======
    1 TED SIMPKINS, JR    CERRITOS        CA   1 M/AG:30-39   23:42
    2 JEFF PETERS         SAN JOSE        CA   1 M/AG:13-18   24:21
    3 ERIK LARSEN         ROSEVILLE       CA   2 M/AG:13-18   24:44
    4 ALEX SCHMALZ        LOS ANGELES     CA   3 M/AG:13-18   24:45
    5 MATT SHIEMAN        MORAGA          CA   1 M/AG:40-49   24:56
    6 JASON TAYLOR        ORINDA          CA   2 M/AG:30-39   25:41
    7 ANDREW SCHEINER     SAN CARLOS      CA   3 M/AG:30-39   26:11
    8 CHIP LUNDE          WASHINGTON      DC   4 M/AG:30-39   26:19
    9 ALI RIDDELL         ORINDA          CA   1 F/AG:19-29   26:35
   10 ERIC FONKALSRUD     NEWPORT BEACH   CA   2 M/AG:40-49   26:50
   11 KAREN HUMPHREYS     MORAGA          CA   1 F/AG:50-59   27:06
   12 TIM FLOYD           MAGNOLIA        TX   5 M/AG:30-39   27:14
   13 CHRIS CHUCK         LAFAYETTE       CA   4 M/AG:13-18   27:25
   14 KAZUAKI OHARA       MOUNTAIN VIEW   CA   6 M/AG:30-39   27:37
   15 MARSHALL HAINES     SAN FRANCISCO   CA   7 M/AG:30-39   27:59
   16 CHARLIE MARTIN      SPOKANE         WA   1 M/AG:50-59   28:11
   17 SCOTT HENDERSON     MENLO PARK      CA   8 M/AG:30-39   28:34
   18 KRISHNAN RAJAGOPALA PLEASANTON      CA   5 M/AG:13-18   28:48
   19 STEPHANIE MCKINLAY  ALAMEDA         CA   1 F/AG:13-18   28:57
   20 IVAN STANKE         PHILADELPHIA    PA   1 M/AG:19-29   29:09
   21 JON LACEY                                9 M/AG:30-39   29:21
   22 LINDA HORA          ALAMO           CA   1 F/AG:40-49   29:24
   23 ANDREW MCWHORTER    SAN FRANCISCO   CA  10 M/AG:30-39   29:25
   24 GORDON CLUTE        BELEVEDERE      CA   3 M/AG:40-49   29:28
   25 MEGHAN BOOTS        BURLINGAME      CA   2 F/AG:19-29   29:31
   26 NINA VENUTI         MOUNTAIN VIEW   CA   2 F/AG:13-18   29:31
   27 GREGORY LONG        SAN FRANCISCO   CA   2 M/AG:19-29   29:37
   28 SARAH WOOD          MOUNTAIN VIEW   CA   3 F/AG:13-18   29:44
   29 ROB DICKINSON       SAN FRANCISCO   CA  11 M/AG:30-39   29:46
   30 NATHAN BAERWALD     KIRKLAND        WA   3 M/AG:19-29   29:57
   31 KEVIN DRAPER        LOS ALTOS       CA  12 M/AG:30-39   30:03
   32 EMILY MCMILIN       OAKLAND         CA   3 F/AG:19-29   30:03
   33 MATT MCGILL         WALNUT CREEK    CA   4 M/AG:40-49   30:04
   34 KIM LARSON          RICHMOND        CA   2 F/AG:40-49   30:05
   35 HILARY HAFNER       SANTA ROSA      CA   3 F/AG:40-49   30:09
   36 JOHN KINTANA        SAN JOSE        CA   2 M/AG:50-59   30:13
   37 MATTHEW BROWN       FRESNO          CA   4 M/AG:19-29   30:15
   38 KENNETH CANDELARIA  LOS GATOS       CA   5 M/AG:40-49   30:22
   39 SARAH ROBART        SAN FRANCISCO   CA   4 F/AG:19-29   30:26
   40 DOUG OBRIEN         SONOMA          CA   6 M/AG:40-49   30:28
   41 JAMES TULL          TIBURON         CA   3 M/AG:50-59   30:28
   42 JEFF HARBAND        TIBURON         CA   7 M/AG:40-49   30:36
   43 BRIAN OUTLAND       CAMPBELL        CA  13 M/AG:30-39   30:44
   44 CHRIS CLIFFORD      TIBURON         CA   8 M/AG:40-49   30:45
   45 ROBERT ULVELING     SAN FRANCISCO   CA  14 M/AG:30-39   30:55
   46 PETER GREGG         LOS ALTOS       CA   4 M/AG:50-59   31:02
   47 JOHN MCCULLOCH      TIBURON         CA  15 M/AG:30-39   31:03
   48 DOUG CAMPLEJOHN     SAN FRANCISCO   CA   9 M/AG:40-49   31:06
   49 DENNIS WEST         BLOOMFIELD      MI   1 M/AG:60-99   31:08
   50 DOUGLAS WESTPHAL    NOVATO          CA  10 M/AG:40-49   31:09
   51 CAMPBELL JUDGE      SAN FRANCISCO   CA  11 M/AG:40-49   31:12
   52 TIMOTHY RAFTIS      MORAGA          CA  12 M/AG:40-49   31:17
   53 ALAN SCHMEISER      DIXON           CA   2 M/AG:60-99   31:18
   54 DAN JUDGE           ORINDA          CA  13 M/AG:40-49   31:23
   55 MELANIE MOCIUN      MILL VALLEY     CA   2 F/AG:50-59   31:30
   56 ZOE LOZA            WALNUT CREEK    CA   4 F/AG:13-18   31:34
   57 CHARLES LEITZELL    SAN FRANCISCO   CA  14 M/AG:40-49   31:36
   58 DEREK LIOU          CUPERTINO       CA  16 M/AG:30-39   31:37
   59 MEGAN ROSE          VALLEJO         CA   5 F/AG:19-29   31:38
   60 SEAN GARVEY         MOUNTAIN VIEW   CA   6 M/AG:13-18   31:39
   61 BODIL ARLANDER      BELVEDERE       CA   4 F/AG:40-49   31:43
   62 LAYLA ALLMAN        REDWOOD CITY    CA   5 F/AG:13-18   31:43
   63 DESANNE MARTIN      MILL VALLEY     CA   5 F/AG:40-49   31:55
   64 JEFF LEE            MORAGA          CA  15 M/AG:40-49   31:56
   65 KIMBERLYN KREUZBERG SONOMA          CA   6 F/AG:13-18   31:57
   66 TIMOTHY SMITH       SONOMA          CA  17 M/AG:30-39   32:00
   67 MARFA WEATHERS      PORTOLA VALLEY  CA   1 F/AG:30-39   32:02
   68 JAMES MAUGHAN       SAN FRANCISCO   CA  18 M/AG:30-39   32:05
   69 ROBIN MCCRANE       BERKELEY        CA   6 F/AG:40-49   32:10
   70 STEVE KATZ          SONOMA          CA   5 M/AG:50-59   32:17
   71 KIMBERLEY CROSSLEY  MORAGA          CA   7 F/AG:40-49   32:18
   72 JAMES MALKMUS       OAKLAND         CA  16 M/AG:40-49   32:21
   73 THOMAS O'TOOLE      WALNUT CREEK    CA  19 M/AG:30-39   32:23
   74 BLAKE REINHARDT     MILL VALLEY     CA  20 M/AG:30-39   32:32
   75 FRANKLIN GROSVENOR  MOUNTAIN VIEW   CA  17 M/AG:40-49   32:34
   76 JENNIFER MACK       BELVEDERE       CA   2 F/AG:30-39   32:38
   77 TAMI RICHARDSON     LOS ALTOS HILLS CA   3 F/AG:30-39   32:39
   78 ANDY MASCHERONI     SAN ANSELMO     GU  18 M/AG:40-49   32:42
   79 ANNA LEE            MOUNTAIN VIEW   CA   7 F/AG:13-18   32:43
   80 SAMANTHA DAME       SAN RAFAEL      CA   8 F/AG:13-18   32:46
   81 JONATHAN INGBER     MURPHYS         CA  19 M/AG:40-49   32:47
   82 KENDALL OFFICER     SANTA ROSA      CA   8 F/AG:40-49   32:48
   83 KEVIN CROWLEY       SAN FRANCISCO   CA   5 M/AG:19-29   32:55
   84 SUSAN LEE           SAN FRANCISCO   CA   3 F/AG:50-59   33:06
   85 NATASHA POWERS                           4 F/AG:30-39   33:10
   86 PATRICIA ROBAK      YORKTOWN HGTS   NY   4 F/AG:50-59   33:15
   87 ELLIOTT COYA        SAN RAFAEL      CA   5 F/AG:30-39   33:18
   88 MICHAEL PRICE       MORAGA          CA  20 M/AG:40-49   33:19
   89 MATT WHARTON        ORINDA          CA  21 M/AG:30-39   33:21
   90 MATTHEW WEBSTER     SUNNYVALLE      CA   1 M/AG:01-12   33:22
   91 MEG SEDLAK          BERKELEY        CA   9 F/AG:40-49   33:22
   92 PAIGE MACLEOD       MILL VALLEY     CA  10 F/AG:40-49   33:23
   93 SUSAN NASCA         SAUSALITO       CA   6 F/AG:30-39   33:33
   94 LEANNE HANSEN       MILL VALLEY     CA  11 F/AG:40-49   33:34
   95 CLAY WILSON         DALLAS          TX  21 M/AG:40-49   33:35
   96 SHARIF SLEIMAN      SAN JOSE        CA  22 M/AG:30-39   33:37
   97 ARTHUR CONNER       SAN FRANCISCO   CA  23 M/AG:30-39   33:42
   98 MIKE YRAMATEGVI     LOS ALTOS       CA  22 M/AG:40-49   33:43
   99 JACKIE COYNE        DES MOINES      IA   7 F/AG:30-39   33:45
  100 JAMES GILLIS        SAN FRANCISCO   CA  24 M/AG:30-39   33:46
  101 ANAYA CYANE         OAKLAND         CA   8 F/AG:30-39   33:52
  102 DOUG SHEAFFER       SUNNYVALE       CA   6 M/AG:50-59   33:57
  103 PETER LEE           SAUSALITO       CA  23 M/AG:40-49   33:59
  104 PASCAL EGEA         SAN FRANCISCO   CA  25 M/AG:30-39   34:01
  105 AMY OLNEY           CORTE MADERA    CA   6 F/AG:19-29   34:09
  106 NICOLE MOTT                             12 F/AG:40-49   34:12
  107 BRADLEY ZOOK        TWAIN HARTE     CA   7 M/AG:50-59   34:16
  108 ANDY BARRENGOS      MILL VALLEY     CA  24 M/AG:40-49   34:20
  109 SPENCER FLEISCHER   SAN FRANCISCO   CA   8 M/AG:50-59   34:23
  110 MICHAEL MILLS       LOS GATOS       CA  25 M/AG:40-49   34:23
  111 JOHN MULLER         MURPHYS         CA   9 M/AG:50-59   34:34
  112 DEBORAH CHARYCH     ALBANY          CA  13 F/AG:40-49   34:36
  113 MELISSA BAERWALD    SAN FRANCISCO   CA   9 F/AG:30-39   34:39
  114 JANE CASNER-MOTHERS NICASIO         CA  14 F/AG:40-49   34:41
  115 PHILIPPE BELLEVIN   SAN MATEO       CA  26 M/AG:30-39   34:49
  116 BRAD LOEL           PHOENIX         AZ  27 M/AG:30-39   34:50
  117 SUE MCGLENNON       MENLO PARK      CA   5 F/AG:50-59   34:56
  118 SHELBY BLACKBURN    REDWOOD CITY    CA  15 F/AG:40-49   35:10
  119 WILLIAM ARMISTEAD   LOS ANGELES     CA  28 M/AG:30-39   35:11
  120 SUSANNA NORDRUM     CORTE MADERA    CA   9 F/AG:13-18   35:16
  121 CHUCK HOOPES        TIBURON         CA  10 M/AG:50-59   35:18
  122 RON LOZA            WALNUT CREEK    CA  26 M/AG:40-49   35:20
  123 MINDY GARMAN        PLEASANTON      CA  10 F/AG:30-39   35:24
  124 MARIA HEKKER        SAN FRANCISCO   CA  16 F/AG:40-49   35:32
  125 SIAN PARRY          SAN FRANCISCO   CA   7 F/AG:19-29   35:32
  126 KATHERINE POTTER    MILL VALLEY     CA  17 F/AG:40-49   35:35
  127 MICHAEL SAMSON      SAN FRANCISCO   CA   6 M/AG:19-29   35:36
  128 ED BRANAM           DAVIS           CA  11 M/AG:50-59   35:36
  129 DOMINIQUIE STEWART  MILL VALLEY     CA  18 F/AG:40-49   35:38
  130 KAITLIN HENZE       MENLO PARK      CA  10 F/AG:13-18   35:40
  131 CLARK CHELSEY       MILL VALLEY     CA   3 M/AG:60-99   35:46
  132 KRISTINA WARREN     TIBURON         CA  19 F/AG:40-49   35:46
  133 LAYNE KEMP          DANVILLE        CA  27 M/AG:40-49   35:48
  134 PATTY GREGG         LOS ALTOS       CA   6 F/AG:50-59   35:52
  135 ERIC DE SANTO       SAN FRANCISCO   CA  29 M/AG:30-39   36:01
  136 DIANE WEISMAN       MILL VALLEY     CA  20 F/AG:40-49   36:03
  137 NICOLAS HENZE       MENLO PARK      CA   7 M/AG:13-18   36:06
  138 KEVIN PROCHNOW      NOVATO          CA  28 M/AG:40-49   36:08
  139 CANDACE WILSON      TWAIN HARTE     CA   7 F/AG:50-59   36:10
  140 JOHN HENZE          MENLO PARK      CA  29 M/AG:40-49   36:14
  141 MATTHEW EHLEN       SAN ANSELMO     CA  30 M/AG:40-49   36:23
  142 JOHN MATHEWS        BELVEDERE       CA  31 M/AG:40-49   36:24
  143 JULIA ARCE          OAKLAND         CA  11 F/AG:30-39   36:25
  144 MICHAEL STONE       NOVATO          CA  12 M/AG:50-59   36:26
  145 MATI OREN                                7 M/AG:19-29   36:26
  146 CYRIL RONEY         SAN LEANDRO     CA  32 M/AG:40-49   36:27
  147 HAROLD RONEY        ARTESIA         CA  30 M/AG:30-39   36:30
  148 CATHERINE NOTTAGE   MILL VALLEY     CA  21 F/AG:40-49   36:31
  149 GUY WARTIKOWSKY                          8 M/AG:19-29   36:33
  150 TONY STAIS          SF              CA  33 M/AG:40-49   36:34
  151 JOSEPH POEN         TIBURON         CA  34 M/AG:40-49   36:35
  152 JEFF EVERETT        OAKLAND         CA  35 M/AG:40-49   36:36
  153 MEGAN LANDECK       TIBURON         CA  12 F/AG:30-39   36:37
  154 ISABEL FLAX         MILL VALLEY     CA   1 F/AG:01-12   36:40
  155 HOWARD FLAX         MILL VALLEY     CA  36 M/AG:40-49   36:42
  156 DIANA MAIER         SAN FRANCISCO   CA  13 F/AG:30-39   36:56
  157 JARED GOULDY        NOVATO          CA  31 M/AG:30-39   37:06
  158 REBECCA HOOSER                      CA  14 F/AG:30-39   37:06
  159 PATRICK SANDHOLDT   ELK GROVE       CA   9 M/AG:19-29   37:07
  160 PAULINO DURAN       SAN FRANCISCO   CA  10 M/AG:19-29   37:09
  161 JAY DRAKE           SAN FRANCISCO   CA  37 M/AG:40-49   37:11
  162 MICHAEL HORWATH     SONOMA          CA  13 M/AG:50-59   37:14
  163 STEVE CALLENDER     TIBURON         CA   4 M/AG:60-99   37:16
  164 LAWRENCE SUTTEN     SAN FRANCISCO   CA  32 M/AG:30-39   37:20
  165 ANDY WASSERMAN      SAN FRANCISCO   CA  33 M/AG:30-39   37:21
  166 PATRICIA SMALL      OSSINING        NY   8 F/AG:50-59   37:23
  167 PAIGE LYONS         MILL VALLEY     CA   2 F/AG:01-12   37:26
  168 YUVAL HIRSH BAR-GAI ZICHRON-YAAKOV      11 M/AG:19-29   37:29
  169 KRISTA MARTIN       ROSS            CA  15 F/AG:30-39   37:30
  170 PAT PRICE           STOCKTON        CA  14 M/AG:50-59   37:31
  171 DEBORAH NEWTON      TIBURON         CA   9 F/AG:50-59   37:33
  172 CCOPLAN COPLAN      SAN FRANCISCO   AA  22 F/AG:40-49   37:37
  173 CHRISTOPHER CORRIGA SAN FRANCISCO   CA  38 M/AG:40-49   37:41
  174 FAIRBROTHER FAIRBRO MILL VALLEY     CA  15 M/AG:50-59   37:52
  175 PHYLLIS JEROSLOW    MILL VALLEY     CA  10 F/AG:50-59   37:53
  176 LISA CLAIBORNE      SAN RAFAEL      CA  23 F/AG:40-49   38:01
  177 MARK TALAMANTES     TIBURON         CA  39 M/AG:40-49   38:06
  178 SHANNON O'HARE      SAN RAFAEL      CA  12 M/AG:19-29   38:07
  179 MELINA LINDER       BERKELEY        CA  24 F/AG:40-49   38:09
  180 GEORGE LEE          TIBURON         CA  40 M/AG:40-49   38:10
  181 MARGARITA RHODES    SAN FRANCISCO   CA  25 F/AG:40-49   38:11
  182 JIM PHILLIPS        MILL VALLEY     CA  16 M/AG:50-59   38:13
  183 JOANNE PAUL         CORTLANDT MANOR NY  11 F/AG:50-59   38:14
  184 JANET MOODY         MENLO PARK      CA  26 F/AG:40-49   38:17
  185 SHERRI SABIN        LARKSPUR        AS  27 F/AG:40-49   38:23
  186 GRANT FONDO         PALO ALTO       CA  34 M/AG:30-39   38:24
  187 STEPHEN JOHNNSON    BELVEDERE       CA  41 M/AG:40-49   38:25
  188 CANDE CUVILLIER     SAN FRANCISCO   CA  12 F/AG:50-59   38:27
  189 MARGI PETERSON      LARKSPUR        CA  13 F/AG:50-59   38:28
  190 KERRY COOPER        SAN FRANCISCO   CA  16 F/AG:30-39   38:31
  191 LYNN BEST           SANTA ROSA      CA  17 M/AG:50-59   38:31
  192 KARL AMRHEIN        SAN FRANCISCO   CA  35 M/AG:30-39   38:34
  193 FRANK LEWIS         AUBURN          CA  18 M/AG:50-59   38:35
  194 JEFFREY WALKER      SAN FRANCISCO   CA  42 M/AG:40-49   38:36
  195 SHAWN MCEOWEN       NOVATO          CA  36 M/AG:30-39   38:39
  196 MALLORY CLESS       DANVILLE        CA  11 F/AG:13-18   38:50
  197 LAURA CAPILLA       PLEASANTON      CA  28 F/AG:40-49   38:51
  198 STEVE VAN WART      DANVILLE        CA  19 M/AG:50-59   38:51
  199 CHRISTOPHER MADDOX  SAN FRANCISCO   CA  37 M/AG:30-39   38:57
  200 LEE CUTHBERT        SAN FRANCISCO   CA  20 M/AG:50-59   39:01
  201 WILLIAM FELLOWS     TIBURON         CA  43 M/AG:40-49   39:04
  202 TERESA FRIEDHEIM    OAKLAND         CA  17 F/AG:30-39   39:17
  203 CATHY STONE         NOVATO          CA  14 F/AG:50-59   39:20
  204 THEODORE MENDELSON  SAN RAMON       CA  21 M/AG:50-59   39:29
  205 KRISTEN COMMESSO    TIBURON         CA  18 F/AG:30-39   39:49
  206 JON EICHELBERGER    SANTA ROSA      CA  44 M/AG:40-49   39:55
  207 KIMBERLY GALLAGHER  SAN RAFAEL      CA  12 F/AG:13-18   39:55
  208 MICHELE SHIELDS     SAN FRANCISCO   CA  29 F/AG:40-49   39:59
  209 LORI LUCH           CARMEL          CA  30 F/AG:40-49   39:59
  210 RAQUEL DOMGAARD     OAKLAND         CA  19 F/AG:30-39   40:07
  211 RICH WOODWARD       SAUSALITO       CA  45 M/AG:40-49   40:09
  212 MARTHA LEE          SAN RAFAEL      CA  15 F/AG:50-59   40:17
  213 CATHERINE LEE       SAN RAFAEL      CA  16 F/AG:50-59   40:17
  214 JOSEPH STERN        SAN FRANCISCO   CA  38 M/AG:30-39   40:19
  215 AMY LIOU            CUPERTINO       CA  20 F/AG:30-39   40:24
  216 BETH CASEY          SAN ANSELMO     CA  17 F/AG:50-59   40:26
  217 STACEY SOBOCESKI    SAN RAFEL       CA  31 F/AG:40-49   40:30
  218 HEATHER NODELMAN    SAN FRANCISCO   CA   8 F/AG:19-29   40:39
  219 KATE JONES          SAN FRANCISCO   CA  32 F/AG:40-49   40:46
  220 DAVID BIOCHINO      PETALUMA        CA  22 M/AG:50-59   40:48
  221 DEBRA HOLCOMB       SAN FRANCISCO   CA  21 F/AG:30-39   40:48
  222 BROOKS ESSER        MENLO PARK      CA  46 M/AG:40-49   40:49
  223 NICOLE MCWHORTER    MILL VALLEY     CA  22 F/AG:30-39   40:50
  224 DAVID MCINTYRE      SARATOGA        CA  47 M/AG:40-49   40:53
  225 SHEILA HAMMITT      ALAMO           CA  33 F/AG:40-49   40:59
  226 HARRIET ANDERSON    SAN CARLOS      CA   1 F/AG:60-99   40:59
  227 JOHN WALKER         HASTINGS        MI  23 M/AG:50-59   41:02
  228 MICHAEL SIMPKINS    CERRITOS        CA  48 M/AG:40-49   41:07
  229 ANNETTE RHINES      LODI            CA  34 F/AG:40-49   41:08
  230 ELA ZOHAR                                9 F/AG:19-29   41:09
  231 CHRISTOPHER SPERRY  SAN CARLOS      CA  39 M/AG:30-39   41:11
  232 JOHN BROOKS         PETALUMA        CA  24 M/AG:50-59   41:28
  233 EDWARD CHANCE       SACRAMENTO      CA  49 M/AG:40-49   41:28
  234 SAMANTHA PARENT     TIBURON         CA  23 F/AG:30-39   41:40
  235 STEVE LEE           UNION CITY      CA  50 M/AG:40-49   41:48
  236 NESSA BRADY         MILL VALLEY     CA  35 F/AG:40-49   41:54
  237 LINDA ARMAO         TIBURON         CA  18 F/AG:50-59   42:02
  238 ANIETIE EKANEM      OAKLAND         CA  40 M/AG:30-39   42:08
  239 GEOFFREY BALL       LOS ALTOS       CA  25 M/AG:50-59   42:20
  240 PEGGY KOZAL         DENVER          CO  24 F/AG:30-39   42:21
  241 MICHELLE GLAUBERT   REDWOOD CITY    CA  19 F/AG:50-59   42:23
  242 CELIA DATTELS       SAN FRANCISCO   CA   3 F/AG:01-12   42:33
  243 KRISTINE JOHNSON    SAN FRANCISCO   CA  36 F/AG:40-49   42:35
  244 MARY LOUISE SCHMALZ MILL VALLEY     CA  20 F/AG:50-59   43:14
  245 MICHELLE LINN       LIVERMORE       CA  37 F/AG:40-49   43:23
  246 NANCE ROSENCRANZ    SAN ANSELMO     CA  21 F/AG:50-59   43:34
  247 ROBERT MELLETT      MILL VALLEY     CA  51 M/AG:40-49   43:35
  248 JAY LIGDA           SAN FRANCISCO   CA  52 M/AG:40-49   43:38
  249 KATHERINE BROWN     BERKELEY        CA  38 F/AG:40-49   43:40
  250 NOREEN BEIRO        SAN FRANCISCO   CA  39 F/AG:40-49   43:51
  251 LESLIE FRANKLIN     SAN GERONIMO    CA  40 F/AG:40-49   43:52
  252 ANGELA RAFNER                           41 F/AG:40-49   44:18
  253 LAURA GOOLER        SAN FRANCISCO   CA  25 F/AG:30-39   44:47
  254 KEN JONES           PETALUMA        CA  53 M/AG:40-49   45:09
  255 DOROTHY MCQUOWN     SAN FRANCISCO   CA   2 F/AG:60-99   45:15
  256 MARK THORNTON       DANVILLE        CA  54 M/AG:40-49   45:18
  257 KENNETH CHISM       MODESTO         CA  26 M/AG:50-59   45:30
  258 DENISE CARR         CA              CA   3 F/AG:60-99   45:36
  259 JANET WYER          SUNNYVALE       CA  22 F/AG:50-59   46:21
  260 MATTHEW WALKER      SAN FRANCISCO   CA  41 M/AG:30-39   46:33
  261 SARAH IVORY         SAN RAFAEL      CA  26 F/AG:30-39   46:42
  262 BAR BEN-DAVID                           13 M/AG:19-29   47:42
  263 IAN DEMON                               55 M/AG:40-49   47:43
  264 DONNA ROSENBUSCH    TIBURON         CA  42 F/AG:40-49   47:44
  265 LIZ DOLIBER         DANVILLE        CA  43 F/AG:40-49   48:01
  266 MARY SACKETT        SAN RAFAEL      CA  27 F/AG:30-39   48:09
  267 DIXIE JAMES         SAN RAFAEL      CA   4 F/AG:60-99   48:23
  268 RICH LAUMAN         TIBURON         CA  27 M/AG:50-59   48:38
  269 NORINE SMITH        FOREST KNOLLS   CA  23 F/AG:50-59   48:44
  270 JULIA CLARK-DOBLE                       28 F/AG:30-39   49:27
  271 SHARMAN MURPHY      SANTA CRUZ      CA  24 F/AG:50-59   51:46
  272 BERNIE EDROSOLAN    NAPA            CA  25 F/AG:50-59   56:15
  273 GEORGE BALLES       PUEBLO          CO   5 M/AG:60-99   56:18
  274 SHAHAR GDALIZON                         10 F/AG:19-29   57:53
  275 YEHOIT ZIV                              26 F/AG:50-59   58:29
  276 JESSE KITTLE        PT. RICHMOND    CA   2 M/AG:01-12 1:00:16
  277 KAREN KITTLE        PT. RICHMOND    CA  27 F/AG:50-59 1:00:21
  278 RACHEL ALTMAN       BERKELEY        CA  29 F/AG:30-39 1:03:50
  279 ELINOR LINIK                            30 F/AG:30-39 1:07:51
  280 YISHAI ADLER        CHAL                28 M/AG:50-59 1:07:51
  281 GIL KATALONI        KIRYAT-ONO          42 M/AG:30-39 1:16:15

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cal Berkeley
            4    5    8   10   11   12  =    50
         DOMINIK MEICHTRY, PATRICK O'NEIL, PAUL HERNANDEZ, DAVID RUSSELL, TROY
         NISSEN, JUSTIN POLLARD
  2. Mission Viejo Natadors
            1    3    6    7   17   32  =    66
         CHARLIE RIMKUS, SACHIKO YAMADA, ANDREW GODBE, MICHA BURDEN, JOSEPH
         FERRERI, SASHA WESTBERG
  3. California Capital Aquatics
            2   15   21   22   37   39  =   136
         CHLOE SUTTON, JENNIFER SIMMONS, EMILY COSSENTINE, LAUREN CRAIG, EMMA
         HERN, ALEXIS MELNIKOV
  4. Pleasanton Seahowks
           13   18   19   27   30   31  =   138
         CHRIS GUIDO, PATRICK DARROW, JEFFREY YEN, GALEN SOLLON-BROTHER,
         CATHERINE BREED, RYAN WALKER
  5. Marin Pirates
            9   23   25   26   28   35  =   146
         MATTHEW HERMAN, JENAH DAWSON, SARAH DUNN, JORDAN LAGER, KIMBERLY BACA,
         CHRISTINA CLAIBORNE
  6. Crow Canyon Sharks
           14   16   38   45   47   48  =   208
         SHAILA YODER, TAYLOR MUNK, ALVA OLIVIA, FORREST WHITE, MADISON WHITE,
         ALEXA CAVALLO
  7. Santa Cruz County Aquatics
           24   29   34   36   42   46  =   211
         BRENNAN PAULSEN, JAMIES FIRTH, ROSALIE LAWRENCE, REBECCA RYLE, SUZANNE
         FRUSH, CARINE MARSHALL
  8. Scruz Aquatics
           20   33   40   41   43   44  =   221
         KELLY MCGUCKIN, RYAN PEABODY, ANDREA ALHEIT, LAUREL WOERNER, KENDRA
         HENRY, TERESA FUKUDA

                                MAYORS CUP

Place Name                City            St Div        Time
===== =================== =============== == ========== =======
    1 DAVID HOLSCHER      TIBURON         CA M/AG:40-49   28:44
    2 RICK RACICH         TIBURON         CA M/AG:40-49   28:59
    3 JOHN KINNEY         TIBURON         CA M/AG:40-49   29:51
    4 DANIELLE RACICH     TIBURON         CA F/AG:30-39   30:18
    5 CHRISTINA BROWN     TIBURON         CA F/AG:13-18   31:42
    6 JIM CROMBIE         TIBURON         CA M/AG:30-39   32:18
    7 NICK PATINO         TIBURON         CA M/AG:13-18   32:19
    8 RICHARD DECKER      TIBURON         CA M/AG:60-99   32:23
    9 JULIE UPTON         BELVEDERE       CA F/AG:40-49   32:57
   10 DAVID OGDEN         TIBURON         CA M/AG:40-49   34:48
   11 STEPHEN HANKINS     BELVEDERE       CA M/AG:40-49   35:08
   12 DON PRUETT          TIBURON         CA M/AG:40-49   35:29
   13 KEVIN BLAIR         TIBURON         CA M/AG:40-49   36:41
   14 JOHN HULLVERSON     TIBURON         CA M/AG:30-39   37:28
   15 SCOTT STITELER      BELVEDERE       CA M/AG:30-39   38:52
   16 DANIEL CERF         BELVEDERE       CA M/AG:50-59   39:03
   17 ALI COOPERSMITH     TIBURON         CA F/AG:01-12   39:27
   18 THOMAS BAUCH        BELVEDERE       CA M/AG:60-99   40:55
   19 RICK KLEIN          TIBURON         CA M/AG:50-59   43:21
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT