ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Minnesota Invitational
11/20/2005-11/20/2005
Twin Cities, Minnesota USA

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:32.69     11/1994                                            
                         Pimental, Coole, Morrison, Blackmon               
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      1:34.33    1:33.33  
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M SR           2) Vavrek, Jackie J SO            
     3) McClurg, Hannah L SO            4) Sarnecki, Amalia C SR          
       11.47    23.33    10.80    23.05    11.23    23.49    11.17    23.46
  2 Washington State University  'A'                  1:36.94    1:34.27  
     1) Peterson, Elyse FR              2) MacLeod, Jamie FR              
     3) VanHorne, Katie JR              4) McCleave, Erin JR              
       11.72    24.12    11.19    23.40    11.30    23.77    10.92    22.98
  3 University of Notre Dame  'A'                     1:37.01    1:35.00  
     1) Guida, Katie SO                 2) Johnson, Caroline SO           
     3) Carroll, Katie JR               4) Grove, Rebecca JR              
       12.05    24.81    11.32    23.70    11.37    23.70    10.76    22.79
  4 University of Kansas  'A'                         1:36.82    1:35.31  
     1) Leidigh, Ashley N FR            2) Schramka, Terri A SO           
     3) Gnatzig, Gina M SR              4) Urbatchka, Lindsey E SR        
       11.75    23.91    11.47    23.85    11.50    24.08    11.20    23.47
  5 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      1:38.05    1:36.38  
     1) Trinidad, Anna M SR             2) Johnson, Susan E JR            
     3) Gelden, Jenny D SO              4) Brager, Kristy A SO            
       12.12    24.74    11.53    23.99    11.28    23.83    11.28    23.82
  6 University of Minnesota  'B'                      1:36.70    1:36.47  
     1) Kezbers, Krista JR              2) Bachmeier, Linzey FR           
     3) Shaughnessy, Jenny FR           4) McCarthy, Meredith FR          
       12.00    24.57    11.49    23.91    11.79    24.18    11.41    23.81
  7 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'A'               1:37.75    1:36.96  
     1) Siemert, Lynn SO                2) Criss, Michelle S JR           
     3) Stroud, Jenna FR                4) Wheeler, Kate S JR             
       11.88    24.42    11.52    13.21    22.35    34.97    11.62    24.36
  8 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'B'               1:38.55    1:37.81  
     1) Dulgar, Kate M SR               2) Toler, Jenny FR                
     3) Goodman, Adrienne SO            4) King, Alex K SR                
       12.06    24.77    11.75                               11.52    24.33
  9 University Of North Dakota  'A'                   1:39.00    1:37.83  
     1) Busso, Natalia FR               2) Palmer, Abby SO                
     3) Kiczula, Beth FR                4) Dorsher, Madonna JR            
       12.35    24.94    11.69    24.61    11.91    24.78    11.21    23.50
 10 Washington State University  'B'                  1:39.26    1:37.93  
     1) Povilonyte, Monika JR           2) Mooney, Bryn SO                
     3) Berish, Danielle SO             4) Backhouse, Lindsay JR          
       12.19    24.71    11.96    13.27             35.73    11.57    24.22
 11 University of Notre Dame  'B'                     1:39.12    1:38.11  
     1) Riggins, Christa FR             2) Wagner, Casey FR               
     3) Linnelli, Meghan JR             4) Battle, Kelly SO               
       11.54    24.68    11.66    24.30    11.61    24.26    11.88    24.87
 12 University of Kansas  'B'                         1:39.82    1:38.47  
     1) Tindall, Tricia E JR            2) Bonfe, Lauren K SO             
     3) Brammer, Molly E FR             4) Short, Jenny E JR              
       12.07    24.73    11.80    24.78    11.61    24.21    11.72    24.75
 13 Iowa State University  'A'                        1:39.80    1:39.18  
     1) Breunig, Lauren K JR            2) Nelson, Cassandra L JR         
     3) Wegner, Lindsay M FR            4) Peterson, Maggie A SR          
       12.37    24.96    11.58    24.52    11.98    24.98    11.82    24.72
 13 Saint Cloud State University  'A'                 1:40.23    1:39.18  
     1) Peters, Brenda JR               2) Breunig, Danielle SR           
     3) Vieau, Jackie SR                4) Emil, Alise SR                 
       12.19    24.85    11.85    24.96    11.68    24.64    11.94    24.73
 15 University of Kansas  'C'                         1:42.82   x1:40.36  
     1) Brozek, Jessica L FR            2) Rusch, Emily C SR              
     3) Hansen, Kristi M JR             4) Herrmann, Danielle M FR        
       12.65    26.29    11.73    24.57    11.91    25.10    11.60    24.40
 16 University of Minnesota  'C'                      1:39.61    1:40.44  
     1) Gross, Stephanie FR             2) Bjorklund, Erika JR            
     3) Sinkler, Emma SO                4) Gazvoda, Jaclyn JR             
       12.21    25.27    11.68    24.73    11.95    25.01    11.98    25.43
 17 Washington State University  'C'                  1:41.44   x1:40.72  
     1) Barth, Larissa SO               2) Newhouse, Beth JR              
     3) Dill, Maya FR                   4) Chandler, Emily JR             
       12.40    25.00    12.09    25.07    12.07    25.43    11.97    25.22
 18 South Dakota State University  'A'                1:42.55    1:41.66  
     1) Onisk, Mallory FR               2) Pavlicek, Mariah JR            
     3) Ferree, Hannah FR               4) Youngberg, Heather SO          
       12.25    25.66    11.85    25.23    12.24    25.95    11.71    24.82
 19 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:41.78    1:42.43  
     1) Love, Emily                     2) Meyer, Mikayla                 
     3) Roberts, Christina              4) Berg, Hannah                   
       12.64    25.74    12.13    25.20    12.27    25.92    12.23    25.57
 20 Iowa State University  'B'                        1:41.69    1:42.96  
     1) Benson, Marni M FR              2) Matzen, Kelly M FR             
     3) Fender, Melissa A SR            4) Ritchie, Tami S SR             
       12.68    25.98    12.40    25.97    12.30    25.53    12.38    25.48
 21 Iowa State University  'C'                        1:43.78   x1:43.04  
     1) Rogers, Kim K SR                2) Samuelson, Britt A FR          
     3) Collins, Michelle M SR          4) Wiesner, Lindsay L SO          
       12.61    26.01    12.18    25.86    12.11    25.52    12.13    25.65
 22 Saint Cloud State University  'B'                 1:42.35    1:43.66  
     1) Lannon, Erin SO                 2) Otterson, Kristin SR           
     3) Johnson, Becky FR               4) Dauphin, Stephanie FR          
       12.61    25.56    12.34    25.78    12.39    25.73    13.02    26.59
 23 University of Kansas  'D'                         1:45.82   x1:43.86  
     1) Brotherson, Bri M JR            2) Slavin, Sierra B SO            
     3) Tilson, Lisa M JR               4) Malloy, Rhynn J FR             
       12.60    25.47    12.61    26.08    12.39    25.78    12.72    26.53
 24 South Dakota State University  'C'                1:53.88    1:55.04  
     1) Barse, Nina FR                  2) Elenkiwich, Kimmy SO           
     3) Larson, Rachel FR               4) Graff, Claire FR               
       13.47    27.90    14.86    30.84    13.78    29.40    12.83    26.90
 -- South Dakota State University  'B'                1:47.40         DQ  
     1) Morgan, Lucy FR                 2) Strohbehn, Kaye SR             
     3) Hokkanen, Molly FR              4) Colborn, Chelsea SO            
       13.36    27.58    12.66    27.48    12.42    26.46    12.81    26.57
 -- Saint Cloud State University  'C'                 1:45.26         DQ  
     1) Fish, Kim SO                    2) Pearson, Lisa SO               
     3) Richardson, Samantha FR         4) McGrath, Kate SR               
       13.20    27.46    12.67    26.94    13.60    28.37    26.14         
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:45.93  11/18/2005 Erin McCleave, Washington State            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCleave, Erin            JR Washington State     4:50.36    4:45.93  
      26.73   28.78   28.94   28.96   28.95   29.12   29.15   29.25
      28.63   27.42                                                
  2 Kobayashi, Yuen           FR Minnesota            4:49.53    4:46.31  
      27.19   28.83   28.95   28.95   28.67   28.93   28.91   29.48
      28.73   27.67                                                
  3 Bailey, Lauren L          JR Nebraska             4:50.36    4:49.61  
      27.28   29.04   29.26   29.27   29.32   29.23   29.34   29.46
      29.18   28.23                                                
  4 Wheeler, Kate S           JR Nebraska             4:49.67    4:50.51  
      27.47   29.43   29.35   29.47   29.24   29.27   29.39   29.38
      29.24   28.27                                                
  5 Illescas, Jen             FR Wisconsin            4:50.25    4:51.22  
      27.40   29.09   29.44   29.47   29.43   29.42   29.62   29.40
      29.41   28.54                                                
  6 Gnatzig, Gina M           SR Kansas               4:54.35    4:54.18  
      27.25   29.54   29.68   29.44   29.57   29.84   29.95   29.82
      29.95   29.14                                                
  7 Wagner, Casey             FR Notre Dame           4:53.28    4:54.33  
      27.14   29.55   29.83   29.63   29.72   29.65   30.00   30.19
      29.88   28.74                                                
  8 Schramka, Terri A         SO Kansas               4:56.22    5:01.98  
      27.70   29.92   30.24   30.80   30.67   30.71   30.76   30.73
      30.74   29.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Changstrom, Kayli         JR Washington State     4:56.90    4:54.82  
      27.76   29.62                   29.78   30.09   30.05   30.11
      30.02   57.68                                                
 10 Hardt, Kate               SR Minnesota            4:56.91    4:55.30  
      27.65   29.93                   29.95   29.95   30.03   30.17
      30.06   57.76                                                
 11 Carpenter, Emily E        SR Wisconsin            4:58.43    4:55.40  
      27.50   29.66                   29.96   29.98   29.75   30.07
      29.81   58.83                                                
 12 Brammer, Molly E          FR Kansas               4:59.88    4:57.22  
      27.87   30.21                   30.43   30.03   30.10   29.93
      29.84   59.19                                                
 13 Schnack, Casey J          JR Nebraska             4:57.84    4:57.73  
      27.46   29.47                   30.05   30.02   30.14   30.35
      30.23 1:00.37                                                
 14 Johansson, Rebecca E      SR Wisconsin            5:00.00    4:58.98  
      28.46   29.96                   30.21   30.15   29.84   30.20
      30.53   59.71                                                
 15 Hutchinson, Claire        FR Notre Dame           4:59.92    4:59.56  
      28.00   29.91                   30.30   30.35   30.33   30.33
      30.61   59.62                                                
 16 Pogioli, Lia E            JR Kansas               4:58.79    5:00.89  
      27.55   29.89                   30.32   30.36   30.53   30.60
      30.65 1:00.82                                                
C - Final
 17 Riggins, Christa          FR Notre Dame           5:00.17    4:57.71  
      13.21   14.55   14.91   14.71   15.07   14.82   15.30   15.11
      15.20   15.07   15.01   14.83   15.21   14.97   15.43   14.88
      15.17   15.05   15.02   14.19                                
 18 Tukey, Valerie            JR Minnesota            5:02.15    4:59.67  
      13.62   14.74   15.16   15.36   15.12   15.28   15.01   15.31
      14.96   15.17   15.07   15.07   15.02   15.05   14.98   15.05
      15.35   15.10   14.92   14.33                                
 19 Daugvilaite, Lina         SO Washington State     5:00.94    5:00.79  
      13.46   14.64   15.07   15.03   15.23   14.85   15.72   14.91
      15.46   14.96   15.53   15.11   15.44   15.17   15.47   14.98
      15.45   15.08   15.26   13.97                                
 20 Klanderman, Liz A         JR Wisconsin            5:01.42    5:00.84  
      13.36   14.50   15.31   15.00   15.41   15.11   15.38   15.09
      15.59   15.24   15.52   15.26   15.56   15.04   15.35   15.07
      15.30   14.89   15.05   13.81                                
 21 Chang, Jennifer           JR Minnesota            5:00.97    5:01.15  
      13.23   14.44   14.98   14.99   15.31   15.28   15.40   15.27
      15.13   15.37   15.40   15.42   15.29   15.38   12.77   17.74
      15.14   15.28   12.96   16.37                                
 22 Gregg, Laurie             JR Washington State     5:01.77    5:02.81  
      13.38   14.86   15.09   15.24   15.13   15.32   15.42   15.35
      15.42   15.37   15.41   15.33   15.47   15.28   14.90   15.22
      15.34   15.21   15.38   14.69                                
 23 Holderman, Esmie L        SR Nebraska             5:02.94    5:04.79  
      13.39   14.75   14.88   15.12   15.16   15.43   15.33   15.44
      15.35   15.48   15.55   15.55   15.50   15.48   15.53   15.49
      15.44   15.41   15.43   15.08                                
 24 Brosseau, Katie           FR Minnesota            5:03.41    5:05.60  
      13.67   15.02   15.33   15.32   15.34   15.39   15.33   15.49
      15.48   15.44   15.29   15.60   15.52   15.48   15.62   15.49
      15.43   15.39   15.43   14.54                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:45.93  11/18/2005 Erin McCleave, Washington State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobayashi, Yuen           FR Minnesota            4:50.57    4:49.53  
      27.87   29.03   29.27   29.20   29.12   29.46   29.30   29.18
      29.00   28.10                                                
  2 Wheeler, Kate S           JR Nebraska             4:54.87    4:49.67  
      27.03   28.94   29.44   29.50   29.51   29.23   29.28   29.31
      29.02   28.41                                                
  3 Illescas, Jen             FR Wisconsin            4:52.69    4:50.25  
      27.07   29.02   29.42   29.43   29.61   29.22   29.45   29.30
      29.04   28.69                                                
  4 McCleave, Erin            JR Washington State     4:54.79    4:50.36  
      27.01   29.03   29.06   29.42   29.60   29.64   29.49   29.36
      29.25   28.50                                                
  4 Bailey, Lauren L          JR Nebraska             4:57.36    4:50.36  
      27.27   29.21   29.41   29.56   29.53   29.46   29.33   29.31
      29.26   28.02                                                
  6 Wagner, Casey             FR Notre Dame           4:53.80    4:53.28  
      26.73   28.88   29.14   29.30   29.44   29.83   29.78   30.11
      30.34   29.73                                                
  7 Gnatzig, Gina M           SR Kansas               4:59.94    4:54.35  
      26.67   28.86   29.53   29.25   29.66   30.03   30.17   30.15
      30.54   29.49                                                
  8 Schramka, Terri A         SO Kansas               5:02.22    4:56.22  
      26.98   29.08   29.76   29.88   30.16   30.06   30.04   30.29
      30.48   29.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Changstrom, Kayli         JR Washington State     5:01.64    4:56.90  
      28.35   29.96   30.24   30.22   29.96   30.09   30.02   30.02
      29.79   28.25                                                
 10 Hardt, Kate               SR Minnesota            4:59.19    4:56.91  
      27.93   29.57   29.52   30.10   29.66   29.94   30.28   30.02
      30.31   29.58                                                
 11 Schnack, Casey J          JR Nebraska             5:03.25    4:57.84  
      27.76   29.66   30.00   29.96   30.03   30.15   30.00   30.13
      30.37   29.78                                                
 12 Carpenter, Emily E        SR Wisconsin            4:57.35    4:58.43  
      28.30   30.01   29.96   30.16   29.97   29.76   29.93   30.36
      30.04   29.94                                                
 13 Pogioli, Lia E            JR Kansas               5:04.98    4:58.79  
      27.30   29.49   29.93   30.26   30.37   30.39   30.27   30.46
      30.37   29.95                                                
 14 Brammer, Molly E          FR Kansas               5:05.27    4:59.88  
      28.01   30.37   29.66   30.55   30.04   30.19   30.36   30.49
      30.42   29.79                                                
 15 Hutchinson, Claire        FR Notre Dame           4:59.59    4:59.92  
      28.40   30.29   30.44   30.18   30.18   30.16   30.33   30.50
      30.22   29.22                                                
 16 Johansson, Rebecca E      SR Wisconsin            5:03.53    5:00.00  
      28.16   29.73   30.02   30.26   30.24   30.41   30.38   30.58
      30.50   29.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riggins, Christa          FR Notre Dame           5:06.19    5:00.17  
      27.65   29.44   29.96   30.34   30.81   30.43   30.48   30.66
      30.76   29.64                                                
 18 Daugvilaite, Lina         SO Washington State     5:04.75    5:00.94  
      27.73   29.07   29.85   29.99   30.44   30.74   30.95   31.20
      31.04   29.93                                                
 19 Chang, Jennifer           JR Minnesota            5:14.96    5:00.97  
      27.95   29.83   30.41   30.40   30.20   30.60   30.53   30.86
      30.30   29.89                                                
 20 Klanderman, Liz A         JR Wisconsin            5:09.16    5:01.42  
      28.01   30.46   30.76   30.69   30.71   30.57   30.77   30.41
      30.12   28.92                                                
 21 Gregg, Laurie             JR Washington State     5:08.33    5:01.77  
      28.15   30.05   30.60   30.40   30.49   30.49   30.48   30.58
      30.56   29.97                                                
 22 Tukey, Valerie            JR Minnesota            4:58.71    5:02.15  
      27.93   30.14   30.22   30.40   30.62   30.64   30.66   30.89
      30.67   29.98                                                
 23 Holderman, Esmie L        SR Nebraska             5:13.07    5:02.94  
      28.45   30.20   30.54   30.64   30.45   30.60   30.67   30.70
      30.57   30.12                                                
 24 Brosseau, Katie           FR Minnesota            5:05.94    5:03.41  
      28.63   30.17   30.41   30.49   30.73   31.02   30.62   30.66
      30.72   29.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gamble, Jenna             FR Minnesota            5:08.55    5:03.63  
      28.66   30.03   30.57   30.82   30.25   30.10   30.38   30.87
      30.96   30.99                                                
 26 Johnson, Ellen            JR Notre Dame           4:56.14    5:03.70  
      28.08   29.62   30.08   30.40   30.60   30.69   30.95   31.12
      31.37   30.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smirniotis, Lydia K       SR Iowa State           5:12.12    5:04.02  
      28.15   30.08   30.43   30.40   30.38   30.52   30.75   31.06
      31.43   30.82                                                
 28 Walden, Chelsey A         JR Iowa State           5:07.33    5:04.62  
      28.22   30.18   30.58   30.85   30.98   30.87   31.10   31.21
      31.53   29.10                                                
 29 Strickland, Kait          FR Minnesota            5:07.20    5:04.71  
      28.38   30.23   30.74   31.13   31.11   30.60   30.54   30.97
      31.08   29.93                                                
 30 Herre, Lindsay N          SO Kansas               5:12.75    5:05.32  
      28.25   30.45   31.01   31.15   31.12   30.94   30.77   30.64
      30.66   30.33                                                
 31 Holtmeyer, Erin           FR Minnesota            5:05.12    5:05.80  
      27.69   30.41   30.70   30.73   30.72   30.74   31.00   31.43
      31.44   30.94                                                
 32 McCarthy, Meredith        FR Minnesota            5:05.80    5:05.99  
      27.62   31.23   30.70   30.32   30.28   30.84   31.08   31.30
      31.38   31.24                                                
 33 Matous, Kendall M         FR Kansas               5:11.36    5:06.36  
      28.18   30.41   31.24   31.15   30.82   30.97   31.05   30.97
      31.08   30.49                                                
 34 O'Neil, Erin              SO Minnesota            5:08.10    5:07.23  
      28.93   30.80   30.93   30.87   31.05   30.79   31.03   31.39
      31.35   30.09                                                
 35 Jorgensen, Gwen R         SO Wisconsin            5:11.93    5:07.39  
      28.60   30.74   31.03   31.19   31.04   31.12   31.43   31.25
      31.16   29.83                                                
 36 Marceau, Kristin          FR Washington State     5:14.70    5:08.00  
      28.83   30.65   30.93   31.31   31.04   31.11   30.96   31.18
      31.18   30.81                                                
 37 Courtney, Jill E          FR Wisconsin            5:10.01    5:08.07  
      28.15   30.77   31.15   31.13   31.11   31.41   31.49   31.18
      31.13   30.55                                                
 38 Killpatrick, Amy          SO Minnesota            5:09.23    5:08.35  
      28.24   30.27   30.76   30.79   30.72   31.01   31.38   31.81
      31.79   31.58                                                
 39 Wind, Katie               SR Minnesota            5:05.50    5:08.79  
      28.62   30.59   30.61   31.10   31.15   31.21   31.21   31.71
      31.36   31.23                                                
 40 Chandler, Emily           JR Washington State     5:20.07    5:09.08  
      28.36   30.37   30.88   31.52   31.41   31.65   31.57   31.44
      31.29   30.59                                                
 41 Ritchie, Tami S           SR Iowa State           5:16.88    5:09.15  
      28.79   30.95   31.25   31.62   31.33   31.51   31.35   31.10
      31.10   30.15                                                
 42 Berish, Danielle          SO Washington State     5:14.01    5:09.57  
      28.24   30.29   31.31   31.43   31.58   31.56   31.28   31.28
      31.57   31.03                                                
 43 Busso, Natalia            FR North Dakota         5:20.00    5:10.03  
      29.03   31.52   31.70   32.09   31.90   31.28   31.29   31.08
      30.38   29.76                                                
 44 Leary, Sharon             SO Minnesota            5:20.53    5:11.07  
      28.94   31.23   31.25   31.25   31.35   31.51   31.54   31.66
      31.49   30.85                                                
 45 Clark, MacKenzie J        SR Nebraska             5:10.03    5:11.39  
      28.58   30.66   31.29   31.34   31.44   31.57   31.84   32.00
      32.01   30.66                                                
 46 Sonstegard, Morgan        SO Minnesota            5:11.73    5:11.49  
      28.29   30.34   31.17   31.46   31.75   32.01   32.06   32.15
      31.91   30.35                                                
 47 Linnelli, Meghan          JR Notre Dame           5:10.76    5:11.55  
      28.30   30.78   31.18   31.47   31.75   31.83   31.64   31.80
      32.00   30.80                                                
 48 Dill, Maya                FR Washington State     5:11.86    5:11.98  
      28.42   30.81   31.72   31.51   31.67   31.61   31.72   32.07
      31.66   30.79                                                
 49 Rubino, Allie M           SO Kansas               5:24.37    5:13.95  
      28.40   30.92   31.57   31.43   31.89   32.06   31.81   32.03
      32.08   31.76                                                
 50 Bullock, Morgan           SO Notre Dame           5:21.29    5:14.33  
      28.42   30.60   31.44   31.86   31.83   31.80   32.07   31.76
      32.54   32.01                                                
 51 Dolan, Kelly                 St. Olaf             5:18.13    5:14.68  
      28.79   31.06   31.43   31.58   32.02   31.86   31.87   32.05
      32.12   31.90                                                
 52 Twitchell, Katie M        FR Wisconsin            5:16.58    5:14.89  
      29.14   31.46   31.40   31.72   31.82   32.13   32.03   31.85
      31.90   31.44                                                
 53 Brand, Noemie             SO Notre Dame           5:14.03    5:16.53  
      28.06   30.52   31.40   31.67   31.62   32.22   32.46   33.26
      33.11   32.21                                                
 54 Knopp, Emily J            JR Kansas               5:24.38    5:17.90  
      28.25   30.41   31.14   31.75   32.16   32.76   33.28   33.43
      33.13   31.59                                                
 55 Mickelson, Lauren         SR North Dakota         5:25.00    5:18.93  
      28.94   31.24   31.98   32.59   32.85   32.81   32.76   32.69
      32.16   30.91                                                
 56 Burnell, Sarah            FR Saint Cloud          5:21.78    5:19.36  
      29.09   31.36   31.68   32.08   32.67   32.63   33.02   32.53
      32.55   31.75                                                
 57 Knoche, Elise             SR Carleton             5:21.99    5:19.77  
      30.17   31.98   32.35   32.46   32.37   32.34   32.23   32.00
      32.19   31.68                                                
 58 Boecker, Megan D          SR Kansas               5:29.99    5:20.23  
      28.01   30.92   31.64   32.49   32.57   32.80   32.90   33.21
      33.46   32.23                                                
 59 Alexander, Becky          FR Carleton             5:17.99    5:20.31  
      29.37   32.27   32.57   32.31   32.25   31.62   31.80   32.55
      33.29   32.28                                                
 60 Steenberge, Georgia       SO Notre Dame           5:19.93    5:21.56  
      29.23   31.66   32.20   31.92   32.04   32.44   32.90   33.37
      32.84   32.96                                                
 61 Chmielewski, Katie        SR North Dakota         5:35.10    5:22.53  
      30.46   32.19   32.42   32.95   32.73   32.85   32.93   32.70
      31.93   31.37                                                
 62 Jamerson, Brittney        FR North Dakota         5:26.00    5:22.78  
      29.47   32.21   32.68   32.75   32.76   32.81   32.67   32.79
      32.91   31.73                                                
 63 Knoell, Carly                St. Olaf             5:25.20    5:23.46  
      29.90   32.00   32.32   32.45   32.55   32.66   33.21   33.12
      33.12   32.13                                                
 64 Lamour, Cecile            SR Minnesota            5:28.00    5:23.48  
      30.66   32.82   33.13   32.99   32.48   32.36   32.64   32.62
      32.36   31.42                                                
 65 Crawford, Maddie J        FR Iowa State           5:32.51    5:24.55  
      29.61   32.23   32.64   33.30   32.47   32.54   32.83   33.20
      32.83   32.90                                                
 66 Seidenkranz, Laura        SO Saint Cloud          5:29.16    5:26.74  
      30.01   32.31   32.53   32.49   32.91   32.95   33.16   33.23
      34.11   33.04                                                
 67 Meyer, Mikayla               St. Olaf             5:28.99    5:28.29  
      27.90   31.46   32.63   33.50   33.84   33.82   33.92   34.04
      33.94   33.24                                                
 68 Goens, Dana               JR North Dakota         5:35.00    5:28.89  
      29.81   32.34   33.15   33.31   33.53   33.33   33.25   33.92
      33.78   32.47                                                
 69 Lubeck, Andrea            SR Washington State     5:38.93    5:29.79  
      28.65   31.94   32.71   33.37   33.68   33.98   34.05   34.17
      34.12   33.12                                                
 70 Rothstein, Kelly          SR Saint Cloud          5:33.91    5:30.39  
      30.15   32.59   33.18   33.51   33.62   33.48   33.66   33.83
      33.34   33.03                                                
 71 Marzolf, Jenny               St. Olaf             5:38.43    5:31.15  
      29.88   32.71   33.75   34.16   33.73   33.82   34.25   33.30
      33.43   32.12                                                
 72 Digney, Caitlin           SO Saint Cloud          5:35.28    5:33.71  
      30.55   32.63   33.22   33.78   33.63   34.05   34.29   34.13
      33.98   33.45                                                
 73 Knoche, Lauren            FR Carleton             5:34.99    5:34.70  
      30.79   33.48   33.84   33.85   34.10   33.60   34.02   33.75
      33.93   33.34                                                
 74 Roberts, Christina           St. Olaf             5:35.27    5:36.29  
      29.69   32.38   33.59   33.89   34.46   34.43   34.60   34.54
      34.61   34.10                                                
 75 Barse, Nina               FR South Dakota         5:40.94    5:38.64  
      30.67   33.29   33.61   33.98   34.10   34.41   34.66   34.76
      35.10   34.06                                                
 76 Colborn, Chelsea          SO South Dakota         5:42.01    5:38.82  
      30.49   33.84   34.71   34.53   34.62   34.62   34.63   34.46
      33.88   33.04                                                
 77 Phillips, JP                 St. Olaf             5:46.19    5:40.67  
      30.92   34.07   34.65   34.90   34.67   34.51   34.74   34.29
      34.31   33.61                                                
 78 Graff, Claire             FR South Dakota         5:39.54    5:43.35  
      30.96   33.13   33.98   34.55   34.21   35.02   35.15   35.76
      35.99   34.60                                                
 79 Spence, Chrissie          JR Carleton             5:39.99    5:46.17  
      31.59   34.44   34.71   34.90   34.86   34.99   35.49   35.33
      35.55   34.31                                                
 80 Larson, Rachel            FR South Dakota         6:16.07    6:16.24  
      32.34   36.50   37.70   38.19   38.59   38.74   38.83   38.99
      38.62   37.74                                                
  
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.66  11/18/2005 Yi Ting Siow, Wisconsin-                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siow, Yi Ting             FR Wisconsin            2:03.52    1:59.66  
      27.12   30.59   33.65   28.30                                
  2 Carroll, Katie            JR Notre Dame           2:02.93    2:02.69  
      26.87   31.02   36.01   28.79                                
  3 Copland, Jane             SR Washington State     2:04.99    2:04.51  
      27.21   33.93   34.31   29.06                                
  4 Wiesner, Andrea M         JR Wisconsin            2:04.84    2:04.55  
      27.83   31.12   36.72   28.88                                
  5 Shaughnessy, Jenny        FR Minnesota            2:05.05    2:04.63  
      27.05   31.23   37.05   29.30                                
  6 Johnson, Susan E          JR Wisconsin            2:03.99    2:04.90  
      26.93   31.55   37.30   29.12                                
  7 Herrmann, Danielle M      FR Kansas               2:04.78    2:05.23  
      28.50   31.66   35.57   29.50                                
  8 Stephens, Jessica         JR Notre Dame           2:04.52    2:07.65  
      27.12   32.70   36.39   31.44                                
B - Final
  9 Sarnecki, Amalia C        SR Wisconsin            2:05.79    2:04.83  
      28.42   32.77   34.90   28.74                                
 10 Bradbury, Shanna A        FR Kansas               2:05.98    2:05.80  
      28.00   31.56   36.79   29.45                                
 11 Ingles, Bailey L          JR Nebraska             2:07.89    2:06.60  
      27.68   31.78   37.65   29.49                                
 12 Quinn, Julia              JR Notre Dame           2:07.90    2:07.08  
      28.88   31.75   35.71   30.74                                
 13 Trinidad, Anna M          SR Wisconsin            2:05.97    2:08.07  
      28.19   32.60   37.85   29.43                                
 14 Barton, Ann               JR Notre Dame           2:06.77    2:08.12  
      27.54   31.57   38.93   30.08                                
 15 Rusch, Emily C            SR Kansas               2:08.41    2:08.18  
      27.73   33.17   37.77   29.51                                
 16 Breunig, Lauren K         JR Iowa State           2:08.44    2:08.65  
      28.17   33.21   37.83   29.44                                
C - Final
 17 Yemm, Christina           FR Nebraska             2:08.62    2:07.00  
      27.52   32.28   37.56   29.64                                
 18 Reiter, Kenzie            SO Washington State     2:09.27    2:07.66  
      28.23   32.93   36.87   29.63                                
 19 Pickett, Afton            FR Washington State     2:09.00    2:08.00  
      28.58   31.63   37.74   30.05                                
 20 Choura, Courtney          SR Notre Dame           2:10.27    2:08.02  
      28.16   32.71   36.92   30.23                                
 21 Rogers, Kim K             SR Iowa State           2:10.81    2:09.69  
      28.08   32.76   38.85   30.00                                
 22 Goodman, Adrienne         SO Nebraska             2:10.12    2:09.96  
      28.72   33.85   37.28   30.11                                
 23 Ridder, Danielle          FR Minnesota            2:08.99    2:10.15  
      27.60   33.58   38.53   30.44                                
 24 Battle, Kelly             SO Notre Dame           2:09.81    2:11.59  
      28.26   34.53   37.91   30.89                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.66  11/18/2005 Yi Ting Siow, Wisconsin-                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Katie            JR Notre Dame           2:03.24    2:02.93  
      26.39   30.50   37.03   29.01                                
  2 Siow, Yi Ting             FR Wisconsin            2:01.15    2:03.52  
      27.37   32.81   33.71   29.63                                
  3 Johnson, Susan E          JR Wisconsin            2:05.33    2:03.99  
      26.98   30.61   37.04   29.36                                
  4 Stephens, Jessica         JR Notre Dame           2:06.57    2:04.52  
      27.41   31.75   34.87   30.49                                
  5 Herrmann, Danielle M      FR Kansas               2:08.47    2:04.78  
      28.60   31.78   35.04   29.36                                
  6 Wiesner, Andrea M         JR Wisconsin            2:04.71    2:04.84  
      27.99   31.28   36.44   29.13                                
  7 Copland, Jane             SR Washington State     2:07.64    2:04.99  
      27.70   33.08   35.10   29.11                                
  8 Shaughnessy, Jenny        FR Minnesota            2:06.42    2:05.05  
      27.32   31.53   37.22   28.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarnecki, Amalia C        SR Wisconsin            2:05.23    2:05.79  
      27.78   32.99   35.50   29.52                                
 10 Trinidad, Anna M          SR Wisconsin            2:02.75    2:05.97  
      28.12   31.91   36.99   28.95                                
 11 Bradbury, Shanna A        FR Kansas               2:06.96    2:05.98  
      27.99   31.60   36.16   30.23                                
 12 Barton, Ann               JR Notre Dame           2:07.79    2:06.77  
      27.23   31.70   38.42   29.42                                
 13 Ingles, Bailey L          JR Nebraska             2:10.48    2:07.89  
      27.58   32.04   38.23   30.04                                
 14 Quinn, Julia              JR Notre Dame           2:12.67    2:07.90  
      28.58   32.84   35.42   31.06                                
 15 Rusch, Emily C            SR Kansas               2:10.70    2:08.41  
      27.96   33.47   37.36   29.62                                
 16 Breunig, Lauren K         JR Iowa State           2:09.58    2:08.44  
      28.12   32.32   38.29   29.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yemm, Christina           FR Nebraska             2:10.92    2:08.62  
      27.40   31.81   38.60   30.81                                
 18 Ridder, Danielle          FR Minnesota            2:10.75    2:08.99  
      27.48   33.15   37.94   30.42                                
 19 Pickett, Afton            FR Washington State     2:14.08    2:09.00  
      28.67   31.72   38.80   29.81                                
 20 Reiter, Kenzie            SO Washington State     2:12.23    2:09.27  
      28.23   32.73   38.18   30.13                                
 21 Battle, Kelly             SO Notre Dame           2:06.61    2:09.81  
      27.75   34.27   37.37   30.42                                
 22 Goodman, Adrienne         SO Nebraska             2:14.55    2:10.12  
      28.12   33.80   37.10   31.10                                
 23 Choura, Courtney          SR Notre Dame           2:08.25    2:10.27  
      28.33   33.68   37.24   31.02                                
 24 Rogers, Kim K             SR Iowa State           2:12.78    2:10.81  
      27.98   33.09   38.65   31.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 St. Martin, Lindsey       JR Minnesota            2:12.00    2:11.10  
      27.76   32.97   39.12   31.25                                
 26 Maples, Nikki N           SO Kansas               2:14.49    2:11.26  
      28.77   33.16   38.77   30.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brotherson, Bri M         JR Kansas               2:15.72    2:11.27  
      28.46   32.72   39.22   30.87                                
 28 Wollenhaupt, Sarah        JR North Dakota         2:14.00    2:11.29  
      29.71   33.09   36.13   32.36                                
 29 Ruess, Abby               SR Minnesota            2:10.90    2:11.59  
      28.54   34.46   37.22   31.37                                
 30 Onisk, Mallory            FR South Dakota         2:13.31    2:11.89  
      27.92   33.58   39.31   31.08                                
 31 Malloy, Rhynn J           FR Kansas               2:15.71    2:11.99  
      30.36   33.60   36.49   31.54                                
 32 Jennings, Christine       FR Minnesota            2:11.60    2:12.15  
      28.14   34.99   39.74   29.28                                
 33 Burke, Natalie            SO Notre Dame           2:12.86    2:12.18  
      28.46   34.06   37.53   32.13                                
 34 Sweeney, Annie            JR Notre Dame           2:11.61    2:13.30  
      29.27   34.31   38.55   31.17                                
 35 Wegner, Lindsay M         FR Iowa State           2:13.38    2:13.40  
      27.34   32.82   40.56   32.68                                
 36 Howard, Jamie             JR Minnesota            2:12.84    2:13.46  
      28.11   35.51   37.56   32.28                                
 37 Schlatter, Rachel J       SR Nebraska             2:14.77    2:13.55  
      29.37   36.12   36.78   31.28                                
 38 Crawford, Emilee L        JR Nebraska             2:14.00    2:13.69  
      28.09   33.11   41.48   31.01                                
 39 Patrek, Mary              SR Minnesota            2:15.20    2:14.25  
      29.94   35.26   37.12   31.93                                
 40 Vieau, Jackie             SR Saint Cloud          2:16.04    2:15.03  
      29.04   34.23   41.84   29.92                                
 41 Gordon, Rachel            SR North Dakota         2:17.50    2:15.26  
      29.37   33.70   40.75   31.44                                
 42 Merisalu, Mare            SR North Dakota         2:18.00    2:15.52  
      29.98   33.64   40.74   31.16                                
 43 Gooch, Kiley              JR Notre Dame           2:12.14    2:15.57  
      28.73   33.52   41.16   32.16                                
 43 Emil, Alise               SR Saint Cloud          2:16.90    2:15.57  
      28.74   35.50   40.63   30.70                                
 45 Slavin, Sierra B          SO Kansas                    NT    2:16.36  
      28.65   35.76   39.66   32.29                                
 46 Lopez, Elizabeth          FR Saint Cloud          2:21.52    2:16.98  
      29.73   34.07   42.00   31.18                                
 47 Wiesner, Lindsay L        SO Iowa State           2:17.00    2:18.05  
      29.72   36.81   39.84   31.68                                
 48 McCoy, Bridget            SR Minnesota            2:18.50    2:18.86  
      31.25   37.51   37.54   32.56                                
 49 Pfau, Sara                SO Gustavus             2:19.15    2:19.05  
      29.81   35.82   40.52   32.90                                
 50 Pavlicek, Mariah          JR South Dakota         2:19.61    2:19.11  
      30.49   34.99   41.30   32.33                                
 51 Berg, Hannah                 St. Olaf             2:20.48    2:20.93  
      29.55   35.51   43.81   32.06                                
 52 Wolfrum, Jordan           FR Saint Cloud          2:21.92    2:21.27  
      31.50   36.78   40.15   32.84                                
 53 Eggleston, Melissa        SO Saint Cloud          2:21.96    2:22.49  
      31.86   36.93   40.34   33.36                                
 54 Parker, Shannon M         SR Iowa State           2:23.30    2:23.17  
      30.61   39.98   38.62   33.96                                
 55 Eldred, Karen             SO Washington State     2:19.72    2:24.99  
      30.44   37.02   42.27   35.26                                
 56 Pearson, Lisa             SO Saint Cloud          2:26.33    2:25.05  
      30.53   38.02   41.02   35.48                                
 57 Richardson, Samantha      FR Saint Cloud          2:33.00    2:30.73  
      30.93   41.35   43.33   35.12                                
  
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.93     11/2001 Carrie Nixon, Notre Dame                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        SR Wisconsin              23.22      23.30  
      11.50   11.80                                                
  2 Grove, Rebecca            JR Notre Dame             23.60      23.48  
      11.44   12.04                                                
  3 Peterson, Elyse           FR Washington State       23.97      23.70  
      11.54   12.16                                                
  4 Vavrek, Jackie J          SO Wisconsin              23.80      23.76  
      11.46   12.30                                                
  4 Busack, Stacy             FR Minnesota              23.86      23.76  
      11.47   12.29                                                
  6 Leidigh, Ashley N         FR Kansas                 23.60      23.87  
      11.67   12.20                                                
  6 Perrott, Sarah            SR Minnesota              23.55      23.87  
      11.78   12.09                                                
  8 Riggins, Christa          FR Notre Dame             24.06      24.24  
      11.67   12.57                                                
B - Final
  9 Siemert, Lynn             SO Nebraska               24.09      24.04  
      11.82   12.22                                                
 10 Johnson, Caroline         SO Notre Dame             24.10      24.06  
      11.90   12.16                                                
 11 MacLeod, Jamie            FR Washington State       24.20      24.08  
      12.05   12.03                                                
 12 Sarnecki, Amalia C        SR Wisconsin              24.32      24.09  
      11.84   12.25                                                
 13 Hasling, Jennifer         JR Minnesota              24.09      24.14  
      11.72   12.42                                                
 14 Urbatchka, Lindsey E      SR Kansas                 24.24      24.15  
      11.78   12.37                                                
 15 McClurg, Hannah L         SO Wisconsin              24.21      24.20  
      11.73   12.47                                                
 16 Kezbers, Krista           JR Minnesota              24.31      24.33  
      11.86   12.47                                                
C - Final
 17 VanHorne, Katie           JR Washington State       24.42      24.24  
      11.97   12.27                                                
 18 Criss, Michelle S         JR Nebraska               24.45      24.39  
      12.07   12.32                                                
 19 Mooney, Bryn              SO Washington State       24.51      24.48  
      11.89   12.59                                                
 20 Stroud, Jenna             FR Nebraska               24.45      24.51  
      12.03   12.48                                                
 21 Brager, Kristy A          SO Wisconsin              24.52      24.60  
      11.95   12.65                                                
 21 Gelden, Jenny D           SO Wisconsin              24.42      24.60  
      12.13   12.47                                                
 23 King, Alex K              SR Nebraska               24.47      24.86  
      12.17   12.69                                                
 24 Tindall, Tricia E         JR Kansas                 24.44      24.89  
      12.28   12.61                                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.93     11/2001 Carrie Nixon, Notre Dame                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        SR Wisconsin              23.47      23.22  
      11.50   11.72                                                
  2 Perrott, Sarah            SR Minnesota              23.78      23.55  
      11.58   11.97                                                
  3 Leidigh, Ashley N         FR Kansas                 24.29      23.60  
      11.57   12.03                                                
  3 Grove, Rebecca            JR Notre Dame             23.91      23.60  
      11.58   12.02                                                
  5 Vavrek, Jackie J          SO Wisconsin              24.04      23.80  
      11.53   12.27                                                
  6 Busack, Stacy             FR Minnesota              23.70      23.86  
      11.75   12.11                                                
  7 Peterson, Elyse           FR Washington State       24.66      23.97  
      11.65   12.32                                                
  8 Riggins, Christa          FR Notre Dame             24.07      24.06  
      11.62   12.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hasling, Jennifer         JR Minnesota              23.94      24.09  
      11.76   12.33                                                
  9 Siemert, Lynn             SO Nebraska               24.33      24.09  
      11.82   12.27                                                
 11 Johnson, Caroline         SO Notre Dame             24.30      24.10  
      11.90   12.20                                                
 12 MacLeod, Jamie            FR Washington State       24.83      24.20  
      12.06   12.14                                                
 13 McClurg, Hannah L         SO Wisconsin              24.66      24.21  
      11.66   12.55                                                
 14 Urbatchka, Lindsey E      SR Kansas                 24.45      24.24  
      11.82   12.42                                                
 15 Kezbers, Krista           JR Minnesota              24.40      24.31  
      11.78   12.53                                                
 16 Sarnecki, Amalia C        SR Wisconsin              24.28      24.32  
      11.90   12.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gelden, Jenny D           SO Wisconsin              24.44      24.42  
      11.78   12.64                                                
 17 VanHorne, Katie           JR Washington State       24.76      24.42  
      11.78   12.64                                                
 19 Tindall, Tricia E         JR Kansas                 24.66      24.44  
      11.85   12.59                                                
 20 Stroud, Jenna             FR Nebraska               24.94      24.45  
      11.94   12.51                                                
 20 Criss, Michelle S         JR Nebraska               24.88      24.45  
      12.17   12.28                                                
 22 King, Alex K              SR Nebraska               24.91      24.47  
      11.98   12.49                                                
 23 Mooney, Bryn              SO Washington State       25.26      24.51  
      11.84   12.67                                                
 24 Brager, Kristy A          SO Wisconsin              24.94     J24.52  
      12.04   12.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guida, Katie              SO Notre Dame             24.73     J24.52  
      11.90   12.62                                                
 26 Bachmeier, Linzey         FR Minnesota              24.84      24.54  
      12.07   12.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Povilonyte, Monika        JR Washington State       25.15      24.56  
      12.07   12.49                                                
 28 Dorsher, Madonna          JR North Dakota           25.00      24.60  
      12.14   12.46                                                
 29 Peters, Brenda            JR Saint Cloud            25.04      24.61  
      11.97   12.64                                                
 30 Will, Jenny C             SO Wisconsin              24.58      24.62  
      11.99   12.63                                                
 31 Berish, Danielle          SO Washington State       25.05      24.66  
      12.11   12.55                                                
 32 Toler, Jenny              FR Nebraska               25.00      24.68  
      12.29   12.39                                                
 33 Carpenter, Emily E        SR Wisconsin              25.01      24.70  
      12.12   12.58                                                
 34 Short, Jenny E            JR Kansas                 25.65      24.71  
      12.12   12.59                                                
 35 Newhouse, Beth            JR Washington State       25.75      24.73  
      12.12   12.61                                                
 35 Dulgar, Kate M            SR Nebraska               24.68      24.73  
      11.96   12.77                                                
 37 Nelson, Cassandra L       JR Iowa State             25.03      24.77  
      12.05   12.72                                                
 38 Backhouse, Lindsay        JR Washington State       25.75      24.78  
      12.05   12.73                                                
 39 Klanderman, Liz A         JR Wisconsin              24.75      24.80  
      12.22   12.58                                                
 40 Barth, Larissa            SO Washington State       25.78      24.82  
      12.25   12.57                                                
 41 Bonfe, Lauren K           SO Kansas                 25.84      24.84  
      12.07   12.77                                                
 42 Linnelli, Meghan          JR Notre Dame             24.86      24.89  
      12.25   12.64                                                
 43 O'Neil, Erin              SO Minnesota              24.00      24.97  
      12.36   12.61                                                
 44 Alexander, Becky          FR Carleton               24.42      25.13  
      12.27   12.86                                                
 45 Palmer, Abby              SO North Dakota           26.00      25.16  
      12.06   13.10                                                
 46 Imhoff-Smith, Katie D     SO Wisconsin              25.10      25.18  
      12.21   12.97                                                
 47 Gross, Stephanie          FR Minnesota              25.54      25.19  
      12.43   12.76                                                
 48 Breunig, Danielle         SR Saint Cloud            25.40      25.21  
      12.28   12.93                                                
 49 Archer, Krissy            JR Notre Dame             25.33      25.22  
      12.34   12.88                                                
 50 Bjorklund, Erika          JR Minnesota              24.90      25.27  
      12.26   13.01                                                
 51 Kiczula, Beth             FR North Dakota           25.90      25.35  
      12.58   12.77                                                
 52 Hansen, Kristi M          JR Kansas                 25.83      25.36  
      12.59   12.77                                                
 53 Crawford, Emilee L        JR Nebraska               26.52      25.37  
      12.68   12.69                                                
 54 Goodman, Adrienne         SO Nebraska               25.39      25.44  
      12.42   13.02                                                
 54 Peterson, Maggie A        SR Iowa State             26.13      25.44  
      12.63   12.81                                                
 54 Lannon, Erin              SO Saint Cloud            25.46      25.44  
      12.36   13.08                                                
 57 Youngberg, Heather        SO South Dakota           25.50      25.55  
      12.47   13.08                                                
 58 Sinkler, Emma             SO Minnesota              26.26      25.62  
      12.55   13.07                                                
 59 Mickelson, Lauren         SR North Dakota           26.10      25.64  
      12.68   12.96                                                
 60 Wanezek, Tina D           JR Wisconsin              25.49      25.65  
      12.43   13.22                                                
 61 Brozek, Jessica L         FR Kansas                 25.66      25.69  
      12.83   12.86                                                
 62 Benson, Marni M           FR Iowa State             26.55      25.72  
      12.63   13.09                                                
 63 Busso, Natalia            FR North Dakota           25.10      25.75  
      12.29   13.46                                                
 64 Pavlicek, Mariah          JR South Dakota           25.67      25.78  
      12.47   13.31                                                
 65 Love, Emily                  St. Olaf               25.91      25.83  
      12.61   13.22                                                
 66 Gazvoda, Jaclyn           JR Minnesota              25.70      25.85  
      12.61   13.24                                                
 67 Proell, Katie             SR Minnesota              26.00      25.87  
      12.71   13.16                                                
 68 Smith, Dani               FR Washington State       26.78      25.95  
      12.81   13.14                                                
 69 Fender, Melissa A         SR Iowa State             26.65      26.08  
      12.62   13.46                                                
 70 Otterson, Kristin         SR Saint Cloud            26.32      26.17  
      12.48   13.69                                                
 71 O'Neill, Kelly            SO Washington State       26.85      26.18  
      12.70   13.48                                                
 72 Samuelson, Britt A        FR Iowa State             26.44      26.19  
      12.79   13.40                                                
 73 Matzen, Kelly M           FR Iowa State             26.42      26.22  
      12.80   13.42                                                
 74 Johnson, Becky            FR Saint Cloud            26.54      26.23  
      12.84   13.39                                                
 75 Ferree, Hannah            FR South Dakota           26.25      26.29  
      12.68   13.61                                                
 76 Dauphin, Stephanie        FR Saint Cloud            26.65      26.32  
      13.00   13.32                                                
 77 Collins, Michelle M       SR Iowa State             26.10      26.39  
      13.06   13.33                                                
 78 Tilson, Lisa M            JR Kansas                 26.64      26.42  
      12.86   13.56                                                
 79 Rosenberg, Andrea         FR Minnesota              27.04      26.52  
      13.03   13.49                                                
 80 Knoche, Elise             SR Carleton               26.19      26.61  
      13.11   13.50                                                
 81 Fehl, Krista A            SO Iowa State             26.69      26.72  
      13.17   13.55                                                
 82 Knoche, Lauren            FR Carleton               26.99      26.80  
      12.89   13.91                                                
 83 McGrath, Kate             SR Saint Cloud            27.23      26.88  
      13.27   13.61                                                
 84 Slavin, Sierra B          SO Kansas                 26.65      26.96  
      13.19   13.77                                                
 85 Hokkanen, Molly           FR South Dakota           27.13      27.02  
      13.23   13.79                                                
 86 Baker, Lana R             SR Nebraska               26.59      27.08  
      13.12   13.96                                                
 87 Colborn, Chelsea          SO South Dakota           26.73      27.25  
      13.22   14.03                                                
 88 Morgan, Lucy              FR South Dakota           26.92      27.31  
      13.20   14.11                                                
 89 Strohbehn, Kaye           SR South Dakota           27.55      27.40  
      13.61   13.79                                                
 90 Fish, Kim                 SO Saint Cloud            27.54      27.43  
      13.25   14.18                                                
 91 Battah, Anisa             SO Saint Cloud            30.25      31.03  
      14.83   16.20                                                
 92 Elenkiwich, Kimmy         SO South Dakota           31.53      31.26  
      15.33   15.93                                                
  
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   565.75  11/23/2002 Xiong Qingqing (11 dives), Tsing            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buoy, Amie                SR Nebraska              330.35     327.35  
  2 Hubbard, Brianna          FR Minnesota             249.25     312.00  
  3 Schiffler, Erica          FR Minnesota             244.35     311.15  
  4 Noonan, Shelby C          JR Kansas                275.70     301.70  
  5 Hyer, Tara                SO Notre Dame            244.95     286.80  
  6 Johnson, Becky            SR Nebraska              270.15     285.15  
  7 Witte, Amanda M           SR Wisconsin             277.20     284.30  
  8 Lindsey, Cristi           SR North Dakota          249.45     276.55  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   565.75  11/23/2002 Xiong Qingqing (11 dives), Tsing            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buoy, Amie                SR Nebraska                  NT     330.35  
  2 Witte, Amanda M           SR Wisconsin                 NT     277.20  
  3 Noonan, Shelby C          JR Kansas                    NT     275.70  
  4 Johnson, Becky            SR Nebraska                  NT     270.15  
  5 Lindsey, Cristi           SR North Dakota              NT     249.45  
  6 Hubbard, Brianna          FR Minnesota                 NT     249.25  
  7 Hyer, Tara                SO Notre Dame                NT     244.95  
  8 Schiffler, Erica          FR Minnesota                 NT     244.35  
  9 Jakits, Holly             JR Minnesota                 NT     241.45  
 10 Stansbury, Danielle       JR Nebraska                  NT     241.25  
 11 Visina, Danielle          SO North Dakota              NT     224.10  
 12 Karlage, Robyn E          SR Kansas                    NT     223.55  
 13 Topol, Casey A            SR Kansas                    NT     220.40  
 14 Davidson, Laura A         SO Wisconsin                 NT     219.85  
 15 Ressler, Kaci             SO Nebraska                  NT     210.60  
 16 Hirt, Lucy                FR Notre Dame                NT     209.55  
 17 Fryklund, Kali A          FR Iowa State                NT     209.45  
 18 Jolly, Courtney           FR Nebraska                  NT     203.55  
 19 Nolz, Kari                JR North Dakota              NT     202.00  
 20 McMacken, Hannah E        FR Kansas                    NT     195.20  
 21 Varichak, Kari            JR North Dakota              NT     195.00  
 22 Steffen, Sara             SR Saint Cloud               NT     190.35  
 23 Berkeland, Kelsey         FR Saint Cloud               NT     180.55  
 24 Morrison, Lauren M        FR Wisconsin                 NT     170.90  
 25 Nielsen, Sarah            SR Saint Cloud               NT     166.20  
 26 Eggebroten, Millie           St. Olaf                  NT     166.10  
  
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:43.71     11/1995                                            
                         Adkins, Rake, Coole, Blackmon                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:44.38    3:44.16  
     1) Johnson, Susan E JR             2) Siow, Yi Ting FR               
     3) Gelden, Jenny D SO              4) Hernandez, Sarah M SR          
       13.89    28.26    43.07    57.41    13.10    28.83    45.15  1:02.01
       11.62    25.33    40.13    54.98    11.09    23.73    36.84    49.76
  2 University of Kansas  'A'                         3:50.58    3:44.94  
     1) Short, Jenny E JR               2) Herrmann, Danielle M FR        
     3) Leidigh, Ashley N FR            4) Schramka, Terri A SO           
       13.26    27.18    41.77    56.30    13.65    29.68    47.03  1:04.01
       11.28    25.08    39.14    53.65    11.39    24.28    37.98    50.98
  3 University of Notre Dame  'A'                     3:50.16    3:45.21  
     1) Johnson, Caroline SO            2) Stephens, Jessica JR           
     3) Carroll, Katie JR               4) Grove, Rebecca JR              
       13.50    27.32    42.00    55.81    13.93    29.89    47.11  1:03.76
       12.09    25.91    40.55    55.31    11.38    24.03    37.25    50.33
  4 Washington State University  'A'                  3:51.77    3:48.82  
     1) McCleave, Erin JR               2) Povilonyte, Monika JR          
     3) Mooney, Bryn SO                 4) VanHorne, Katie JR             
       13.86    28.18    42.48    56.86    12.87    29.02    45.75  1:03.43
       11.51    26.24    41.05    56.78    11.51    24.53    37.92    51.75
  5 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:50.29    3:51.10  
     1) Wiesner, Andrea M JR            2) Sarnecki, Amalia C SR          
     3) Imhoff-Smith, Katie D SO        4) McClurg, Hannah L SO           
       14.22    28.94    44.23    59.30    13.46    29.59    46.40  1:02.97
       11.63    25.68    40.82    57.29    11.21    24.20    37.97    51.54
  6 Washington State University  'B'                  3:56.75    3:51.22  
     1) Pickett, Afton FR               2) Copland, Jane SR               
     3) Changstrom, Kayli JR            4) MacLeod, Jamie FR              
       13.91    28.67    43.71    58.27    13.63    30.17    47.08  1:04.36
       12.07    26.91    42.02    57.17    11.28    24.45    38.10    51.42
  7 University of Minnesota  'A'                      3:51.80    3:52.53  
     1) Wind, Katie SR                  2) Patrek, Mary SR                
     3) Ridder, Danielle FR             4) Perrott, Sarah SR              
       13.68    27.96    42.60    56.94    13.74    30.43    47.92  1:06.22
       11.79    26.48    42.07    58.24    11.43    24.36    37.82    51.13
  8 University of Kansas  'B'                         3:55.58    3:52.92  
     1) Bonfe, Lauren K SO              2) Bradbury, Shanna A FR          
     3) Urbatchka, Lindsey E SR         4) Gnatzig, Gina M SR             
       13.51    27.79    42.78    57.72    14.30    31.13    49.20  1:07.14
       11.69    25.92    40.87    56.67    11.71    24.60    38.04    51.39
  9 University of Minnesota  'B'                      3:54.40    3:52.94  
     1) Hasling, Jennifer JR            2) Howard, Jamie JR               
     3) St. Martin, Lindsey JR          4) Holtmeyer, Erin FR             
       13.87    28.48    43.68    58.54             30.66    47.89  1:05.47
       11.59    26.23    42.01    57.76    11.64    24.78    38.28    51.17
 10 University of Notre Dame  'B'                     3:52.05    3:52.95  
     1) Barton, Ann JR                  2) Quinn, Julia JR                
     3) Wagner, Casey FR                4) Riggins, Christa FR            
       14.15    28.97    44.07    58.97    13.62    29.92    46.75  1:03.93
       11.75    26.47    41.83    57.58    11.67    25.03    38.69    52.47
 11 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'A'               3:54.29    3:55.08  
     1) Ingles, Bailey L JR             2) Schlatter, Rachel J SR         
     3) Yemm, Christina FR              4) Wheeler, Kate S JR             
       14.10    28.96    44.12    59.35    14.16    31.04    48.25  1:05.81
       11.80    26.55    41.77    58.12    11.56    24.80    38.37    51.80
 12 University of Minnesota  'C'                      3:54.60   x3:56.71  
     1) Gazvoda, Jaclyn JR              2) Bjorklund, Erika JR            
     3) Bachmeier, Linzey FR            4) Shaughnessy, Jenny FR          
       14.45    29.29    45.33  1:00.75    13.71    30.47    48.54  1:06.25
       12.06    27.33    42.61    57.89    11.87    24.84    38.74    51.82
 13 Iowa State University  'A'                        3:59.54    3:58.28  
     1) Peterson, Maggie A SR           2) Benson, Marni M FR             
     3) Welborn, Emily R SO             4) Breunig, Lauren K JR           
       14.31    29.12    44.38    59.27    13.77    30.76    48.57  1:06.85
       12.24    27.20    42.95    59.12    11.94    25.46    39.34    53.04
 14 University Of North Dakota  'A'                   4:00.00    3:58.83  
     1) Gordon, Rachel SR               2) Wollenhaupt, Sarah JR          
     3) Kiczula, Beth FR                4) Dorsher, Madonna JR            
       14.10    29.24    44.74  1:00.57    13.89    30.56    47.72  1:05.90
       12.58    27.58    43.59    59.88    11.66    25.04    39.04    52.48
 15 University of Kansas  'C'                         4:00.58   x3:58.88  
     1) Rubino, Allie M SO              2) Malloy, Rhynn J FR             
     3) Rusch, Emily C SR               4) Tindall, Tricia E JR           
       14.41    28.82    44.39    59.35    15.21    32.28    50.01  1:07.72
       12.48    27.11    43.08    58.47    12.24    13.27    39.91    53.34
 16 Iowa State University  'B'                        4:01.15    3:59.45  
     1) Rogers, Kim K SR                2) Fehl, Krista A SO              
     3) Wegner, Lindsay M FR            4) Nelson, Cassandra L JR         
       14.24    28.81    44.50    59.47    14.47    31.05    48.97  1:06.80
       12.49    27.28    44.02    59.80             25.02    39.31    53.38
 17 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'B'               3:58.04    3:59.78  
     1) Crawford, Emilee L JR           2) Goodman, Adrienne SO           
     3) King, Alex K SR                 4) Siemert, Lynn SO               
       14.38    29.25    44.87  1:00.06             31.04    47.99  1:06.18
       12.00    27.35    43.66  1:01.27    11.66    24.93    38.73    52.27
 18 University of Minnesota  'D'                      3:56.72   x4:00.51  
     1) Gross, Stephanie FR             2) McCoy, Bridget SR              
     3) Ruess, Abby SR                  4) McCarthy, Meredith FR          
       14.68    29.79    45.69  1:01.21    13.94    30.99    48.98  1:06.78
       12.69    27.78    43.95  1:00.22    11.62    24.64    38.65    52.30
 19 University of Kansas  'D'                         4:05.58   x4:04.30  
     1) Boecker, Megan D SR             2) Maples, Nikki N SO             
     3) Brozek, Jessica L FR            4) Hansen, Kristi M JR            
       14.84    30.31    46.23  1:01.95             10.44    50.97  1:09.56
       12.46    27.21    42.74    58.47    12.22    26.03    40.09    54.32
 20 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'C'               4:02.55   x4:04.35  
     1) Dulgar, Kate M SR               2) Baker, Lana R SR               
     3) Criss, Michelle S JR            4) Toler, Jenny FR                
       15.04    30.49    47.06  1:02.57    14.00    31.32    50.12  1:08.92
       12.44    27.66    44.05  1:00.21    12.00    25.05    39.10    52.65
 21 Saint Cloud State University  'A'                 4:09.27    4:08.41  
     1) Lopez, Elizabeth FR             2) Emil, Alise SR                 
     3) Eggleston, Melissa SO           4) Vieau, Jackie SR               
       14.56    29.62    45.64  1:01.93    14.88    33.14    52.05  1:11.60
       12.54    27.87    43.11    59.37             11.44    40.62    55.51
 22 South Dakota State University  'A'                4:09.78    4:09.13  
     1) Pavlicek, Mariah JR             2) Iverson, Kim D SO              
     3) Onisk, Mallory FR               4) Youngberg, Heather SO          
       15.27    31.18    47.50  1:03.87             10.42    51.44  1:11.19
                27.49    42.85    59.19    12.02    25.93    40.40    54.88
 23 Iowa State University  'C'                        4:12.52   x4:09.79  
     1) Wieben, Jamie J SR              2) Crawford, Maddie J FR          
     3) Wiesner, Lindsay L SO           4) Ritchie, Tami S SR             
       15.42    30.88    47.16  1:02.22             11.50    15.47    33.65
       19.18    38.24    51.21  1:07.07    16.43    32.34  1:12.92  1:26.85
 24 Saint Cloud State University  'B'                 4:15.32    4:13.19  
     1) Otterson, Kristin SR            2) Pearson, Lisa SO               
     3) Johnson, Becky FR               4) Breunig, Danielle SR           
       15.44    31.28    47.74  1:04.37             12.31    15.42    33.84
       19.12    38.47    51.91  1:07.88    16.23    58.66  1:13.01  1:27.10
 25 Carleton College  'A'                             4:14.46    4:17.97  
     1) Alexander, Becky FR             2) Knoche, Lauren FR              
     3) Knoche, Elise SR                4) Spence, Chrissie JR            
       14.87    30.10    45.98  1:01.10    15.19    33.46    52.90  1:12.23
       13.82    30.17    47.44                                             
 26 Saint Cloud State University  'C'                 4:20.36   x4:20.40  
     1) McGrath, Kate SR                2) Foster, Jenny JR               
     3) Richardson, Samantha FR         4) Lannon, Erin SO                
       15.33    31.81    48.60  1:05.25    14.93    33.36    52.25         
                                           48.00    48.46  1:17.28  1:32.07
 27 South Dakota State University  'B'                4:31.00    4:32.12  
     1) Ferree, Hannah FR               2) Larson, Rachel FR              
     3) Colborn, Chelsea SO             4) Hokkanen, Molly FR             
       15.52    32.14    49.06  1:05.38    17.26    38.81  1:01.11  1:23.60
       13.09                      29.22    16.85    34.66  1:18.41  1:33.92
 -- St. Olaf College  'A'                             4:08.57         DQ  
     1) Knoell, Carly                   2) Dolan, Kelly                   
     3) Berg, Hannah                    4) Meyer, Mikayla                 
       15.05    30.51    46.83  1:03.23    15.51    34.99    54.49  1:14.72
       12.70    28.37    44.98  1:01.95    12.55    26.60    41.81    56.83
 -- Washington State University  'C'                  4:01.21         DQ  
     1) O'Neill, Kelly SO               2) Peterson, Elyse FR             
     3) Backhouse, Lindsay JR           4) Berish, Danielle SO            
       14.94    30.37    46.21  1:01.85    13.39    29.92    46.85  1:04.42
       12.01    26.57    41.82    57.35    11.79    25.05    38.81    52.37

Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Notre Dame  'A'                     1:44.53    1:43.46   40  
     1) Johnson, Caroline SO            2) Quinn, Julia JR                
     3) Stephens, Jessica JR            4) Grove, Rebecca JR              
       13.43    26.25    13.61    29.24    11.73    25.04    10.96    22.93
  2 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      1:45.51    1:43.65   34  
     1) Johnson, Susan E JR             2) Sarnecki, Amalia C SR          
     3) Gelden, Jenny D SO              4) Hernandez, Sarah M SR          
       13.73    27.13    13.41    28.95    11.54    28.73     7.12    18.84
  3 University of Kansas  'A'                         1:45.68    1:44.43   32  
     1) Short, Jenny E JR               2) Herrmann, Danielle M FR        
     3) Urbatchka, Lindsey E SR         4) Schramka, Terri A SO           
       13.24    26.59    13.48    29.28    11.47    25.03    11.29    23.53
  4 Washington State University  'A'                  1:46.01    1:44.68   30  
     1) McCleave, Erin JR               2) Povilonyte, Monika JR          
     3) Mooney, Bryn SO                 4) Peterson, Elyse FR             
       13.55    27.09    12.61    28.74    11.43    25.69    10.92    23.16
  5 University of Minnesota  'A'                      1:45.94    1:45.75   28  
     1) Wind, Katie SR                  2) Bjorklund, Erika JR            
     3) Shaughnessy, Jenny FR           4) Busack, Stacy FR               
       13.53    26.98    13.34    29.34    11.96    25.94    11.19    23.49
  6 University of Kansas  'B'                         1:48.68    1:46.62   26  
     1) Bonfe, Lauren K SO              2) Bradbury, Shanna A FR          
     3) Leidigh, Ashley N FR            4) Gnatzig, Gina M SR             
       13.24    26.83    14.27    30.93    11.46    24.70    11.75    24.16
  7 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      1:47.18    1:46.78   24  
     1) Wiesner, Andrea M JR            2) Trinidad, Anna M SR            
     3) Imhoff-Smith, Katie D SO        4) Vavrek, Jackie J SO            
       13.67    27.54    13.94    30.53    11.27    25.19    11.01    23.52
  8 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'A'               1:47.89    1:46.79   22  
     1) Ingles, Bailey L JR             2) Schlatter, Rachel J SR         
     3) Yemm, Christina FR              4) Siemert, Lynn SO               
       14.02    27.89    13.63    29.58    11.77    25.75    11.34    23.57
  9 University of Minnesota  'B'                      1:46.52    1:46.89   18  
     1) Hasling, Jennifer JR            2) Proell, Katie SR               
     3) St. Martin, Lindsey JR          4) Holtmeyer, Erin FR             
       13.45    27.08    13.75    30.20    11.76    26.06    11.30    23.55
 10 University of Minnesota  'D'                      1:49.09   x1:47.62  
     1) Gross, Stephanie FR             2) Patrek, Mary SR                
     3) Perrott, Sarah SR               4) McCarthy, Meredith FR          
       14.16    28.47    13.59    30.02    11.46    25.19    11.48    23.94
 11 Washington State University  'B'                  1:48.93    1:47.75   14  
     1) Pickett, Afton FR               2) Copland, Jane SR               
     3) VanHorne, Katie JR              4) MacLeod, Jamie FR              
       14.07    27.72    13.87    30.29    11.88    26.23    11.25    23.51
 12 University of Notre Dame  'B'                     1:46.78    1:48.83   12  
     1) Barton, Ann JR                  2) Choura, Courtney SR            
     3) Archer, Krissy JR               4) Riggins, Christa FR            
       14.12    28.15    13.41    30.29    11.76    26.48    11.26    23.91
 13 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'B'               1:49.66    1:48.85   10  
     1) Crawford, Emilee L JR           2) Goodman, Adrienne SO           
     3) King, Alex K SR                 4) Criss, Michelle S JR           
       14.10    28.33    13.41    30.18    11.66    26.45    11.26    23.89
 14 Iowa State University  'A'                        1:49.57    1:49.39    8  
     1) Peterson, Maggie A SR           2) Benson, Marni M FR             
     3) Wegner, Lindsay M FR            4) Breunig, Lauren K JR           
       13.93    27.96    13.94    30.52    12.14    26.36    11.93    24.55
 15 University of Minnesota  'C'                      1:48.24   x1:49.60  
     1) Sinkler, Emma SO                2) McCoy, Bridget SR              
     3) Bachmeier, Linzey FR            4) Kezbers, Krista JR             
       14.67    28.77    13.55    30.23    12.17    26.55    11.52    24.05
 16 Iowa State University  'B'                        1:50.42    1:50.92    6  
     1) Rogers, Kim K SR                2) Fehl, Krista A SO              
     3) Welborn, Emily R SO             4) Nelson, Cassandra L JR         
       14.17    28.32    14.18    31.57    12.16    26.58    11.78    24.45
 17 University of Kansas  'C'                         1:51.68   x1:50.94  
     1) Rubino, Allie M SO              2) Malloy, Rhynn J FR             
     3) Rusch, Emily C SR               4) Tindall, Tricia E JR           
       14.65    28.51    14.93    31.82    12.23    26.24    11.79    24.37
 18 Washington State University  'C'                  1:51.06   x1:51.02  
     1) Backhouse, Lindsay JR           2) Reiter, Kenzie SO              
     3) Changstrom, Kayli JR            4) Berish, Danielle SO            
       14.15    27.97    14.50    31.62    12.51    26.99    11.91    24.44
 19 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'C'               1:54.41   x1:52.83  
     1) Stroud, Jenna FR                2) Baker, Lana R SR               
     3) Dulgar, Kate M SR               4) Toler, Jenny FR                
       15.09    29.96             12.64    30.35    45.65    11.71    24.58
 20 University Of North Dakota  'B'                   1:58.00    1:53.40    4  
     1) Merisalu, Mare SR               2) Palmer, Abby SO                
     3) Jamerson, Brittney FR           4) Goens, Dana JR                 
       13.87    28.00    14.38    31.71    12.68    27.93    12.39    25.76
 21 University of Kansas  'D'                         1:54.68   x1:54.02  
     1) Boecker, Megan D SR             2) Maples, Nikki N SO             
     3) Brozek, Jessica L FR            4) Hansen, Kristi M JR            
       14.88    29.60             12.84     1.87    46.60    11.78    24.98
 22 South Dakota State University  'A'                1:54.65    1:54.33    2  
     1) Pavlicek, Mariah JR             2) Iverson, Kim D SO              
     3) Onisk, Mallory FR               4) Youngberg, Heather SO          
       14.64    29.56    15.04    33.05    11.93    26.61    11.93    25.11
 23 Iowa State University  'C'                        1:55.08   x1:54.65  
     1) Wieben, Jamie J SR              2) Crawford, Maddie J FR          
     3) Fender, Melissa A SR            4) Ritchie, Tami S SR             
       14.55    28.94    15.19    33.42    12.55    27.31    12.09    24.98
 24 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                            1:55.00    1:55.03  
     1) Haynes, Katherine SR            2) Pfau, Sara SO                  
     3) Ludwig, Yoshi JR                4) Watkins, Laura JR              
       15.20    30.29    14.28    31.80    12.64    27.74    11.92    25.20
 25 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:56.60    1:56.47  
     1) Knoell, Carly                   2) Rood, Julia                    
     3) Berg, Hannah                    4) Love, Emily                    
       15.21    29.90    15.68    33.49    12.67    27.81    12.10    25.27
 26 Iowa State University  'D'                        1:57.31   x1:56.65  
     1) Matzen, Kelly M FR              2) Parker, Shannon M SR           
     3) Wiesner, Lindsay L SO           4) Samuelson, Britt A FR          
       15.16    30.61    15.07    33.19    12.86    27.31    11.95    25.54
 27 Saint Cloud State University  'B'                 1:55.23    1:56.84  
     1) Otterson, Kristin SR            2) Pearson, Lisa SO               
     3) Johnson, Becky FR               4) Lannon, Erin SO                
       15.18    30.06    15.45    33.48    13.06    28.12    12.17    25.18
 28 Washington State University  'D'                  1:55.52   x1:57.61  
     1) Newhouse, Beth JR               2) Barth, Larissa SO              
     3) Smith, Dani FR                  4) Marceau, Kristin FR            
       14.94    29.87    15.09    33.35    13.28    28.92    12.15    25.47
 29 Saint Cloud State University  'C'                 1:59.35    1:58.96  
     1) McGrath, Kate SR                2) Foster, Jenny JR               
     3) Richardson, Samantha FR         4) Dauphin, Stephanie FR          
       15.23    30.23    15.35    33.08    13.51    29.43    12.63    26.22
 30 Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                            1:59.00    2:00.98  
     1) Luke, Maggie SO                 2) Amundsen, Emily FR             
     3) Hickey, Erica FR                4) Koenen, Krista                 
       16.16    32.61    14.98    33.53    13.13    28.66    12.52    26.18
 31 South Dakota State University  'B'                2:01.77    2:02.14  
     1) Ferree, Hannah FR               2) Morgan, Lucy FR                
     3) Colborn, Chelsea SO             4) Hokkanen, Molly FR             
       15.52    30.54    17.10    36.43    13.02    28.58    12.85    26.59
 32 South Dakota State University  'C'                2:09.55   x2:06.23  
     1) Graff, Claire FR                2) Larson, Rachel FR              
     3) Barse, Nina FR                  4) Strohbehn, Kaye SR             
       15.99    31.70    17.19    36.94    13.95    30.84    12.79    26.75
 -- University Of North Dakota  'A'                   1:52.00         DQ  
     1) Gordon, Rachel SR               2) Wollenhaupt, Sarah JR          
     3) Kiczula, Beth FR                4) Dorsher, Madonna JR            
       13.83    28.01    13.90    30.41    12.45    27.03    11.09    23.46
 -- St. Olaf College  'B'                             1:59.14         DQ  
     1) Marzolf, Jenny                  2) Roberts, Christina             
     3) Cassel, Lainie                  4) Meyer, Mikayla                 
       15.67    31.92    15.54    34.39    13.39    28.97    12.42    25.73
 -- Saint Cloud State University  'A'                 1:52.44         DQ  
     1) Lopez, Elizabeth FR             2) Emil, Alise SR                 
     3) Eggleston, Melissa SO           4) Breunig, Danielle SR           
       14.71    28.95    14.96    32.77    11.53    25.63    11.64    24.49
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Katie            JR Notre Dame           4:18.57    4:15.34   20  
      27.92   30.89   32.68   32.22   36.91   37.11   29.04   28.57
  2 Siow, Yi Ting             FR Wisconsin            4:20.73    4:19.82   17  
      28.34   32.17   33.07   33.66   35.34   36.27   30.40   30.57
  3 Wiesner, Andrea M         JR Wisconsin            4:21.53    4:20.82   16  
      28.39   31.84   33.26   32.10   37.40   37.84   30.36   29.63
  4 Bailey, Lauren L          JR Nebraska             4:24.24    4:22.27   15  
      28.71   32.58   33.28   32.59   38.56   38.82   29.37   28.36
  5 Hutchinson, Claire        FR Notre Dame           4:28.80    4:26.62   14  
      29.05   32.13   34.66   34.41   38.87   39.04   29.97   28.49
  6 Hardt, Kate               SR Minnesota            4:27.20    4:26.90   13  
      28.95   32.26   34.66   33.70   37.31   38.48   31.61   29.93
  7 Strickland, Kait          FR Minnesota            4:29.78    4:29.65   12  
      29.10   33.04   34.92   34.08   38.43   38.78   31.09   30.21
  8 Rusch, Emily C            SR Kansas               4:30.20    4:29.97   11  
      28.83   32.95   35.32   34.84   38.47   38.68   30.73   30.15
B - Final
  9 Changstrom, Kayli         JR Washington State     4:30.31    4:25.60    9  
      28.52   32.10   35.56   34.63   38.45   38.27   29.70   28.37
 10 Bradbury, Shanna A        FR Kansas               4:31.79    4:26.46    7  
      28.20   32.23   34.17   33.22   37.71   38.82   31.88   30.23
 11 Rogers, Kim K             SR Iowa State           4:31.73    4:29.03    6  
      28.28   32.71   33.77   33.15   39.14   39.40   31.40   31.18
 12 Schnack, Casey J          JR Nebraska             4:32.53    4:30.79    5  
      30.06   34.19   34.38   33.91   39.11   39.08   30.44   29.62
 13 Ridder, Danielle          FR Minnesota            4:34.47    4:31.92    4  
      28.75   32.61   35.96   34.44   38.73   39.08   31.86   30.49
 14 Brosseau, Katie           FR Minnesota            4:30.38    4:32.04    3  
      30.19   33.89   34.95   34.02   38.71   38.75   31.45   30.08
 15 Wind, Katie               SR Minnesota            4:32.80    4:32.52    2  
      28.95   33.30   32.92   32.34   43.08   42.32   30.81   28.80
 16 Ingles, Bailey L          JR Nebraska             4:31.90    4:34.90    1  
      28.87   32.68   34.40   34.35   40.34   40.62   32.36   31.28
C - Final
 17 Hopkins, Katie            SO Notre Dame           4:36.20    4:31.73  
      29.12   32.23   37.58   36.29   37.09   37.95   31.83   29.64
 18 Battle, Kelly             SO Notre Dame           4:37.95    4:33.04  
      28.74   33.09   36.25   35.70   38.08   38.66   32.05   30.47
 19 Jorgensen, Gwen R         SO Wisconsin            4:34.96    4:33.70  
      29.87   33.56   35.80   34.78   40.52   40.16   29.73   29.28
 20 Brammer, Molly E          FR Kansas               4:39.31    4:33.90  
      29.41   34.07   35.78   34.98   40.30   39.12   30.70   29.54
 21 Reiter, Kenzie            SO Washington State     4:35.13    4:34.68  
      29.12   33.72   36.17   36.66   38.58   39.65   30.41   30.37
 22 Gregg, Laurie             JR Washington State     4:36.16    4:34.88  
      30.25   34.45   34.62   34.33   40.08   40.83   30.72   29.60
 23 Smirniotis, Lydia K       SR Iowa State           4:38.06    4:35.63  
      29.60   33.05   35.24   34.25   40.11   41.11   31.54   30.73
 24 Brotherson, Bri M         JR Kansas               4:39.18    4:37.33  
      29.48   33.34   35.47   34.75   40.07   40.73   31.82   31.67
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Katie            JR Notre Dame           4:16.53    4:18.57  
      27.98   30.67   32.92   32.07   37.80   38.04   30.08   29.01
  2 Siow, Yi Ting             FR Wisconsin            4:16.34    4:20.73  
      28.13   32.58   33.54   33.61   34.74   35.37   31.58   31.18
  3 Wiesner, Andrea M         JR Wisconsin            4:23.46    4:21.53  
      28.43   31.01   32.92   31.89   37.96   37.92   31.47   29.93
  4 Bailey, Lauren L          JR Nebraska             4:27.77    4:24.24  
      28.68   32.94   33.26   32.60   38.71   38.84   30.12   29.09
  5 Hardt, Kate               SR Minnesota            4:25.35    4:27.20  
      28.86   32.42   34.36   34.34   37.41   37.89   31.35   30.57
  6 Hutchinson, Claire        FR Notre Dame           4:36.48    4:28.80  
      29.19   33.10   34.60   34.24   39.69   38.72   30.37   28.89
  7 Strickland, Kait          FR Minnesota            4:28.84    4:29.78  
      29.22   32.39   35.80   33.86   37.98   39.09   31.36   30.08
  8 Rusch, Emily C            SR Kansas               4:37.14    4:30.20  
      28.50   33.21   35.32   34.61   38.57   38.42   30.89   30.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Changstrom, Kayli         JR Washington State     4:25.04    4:30.31  
      29.30   33.06   36.05   35.16   38.77   38.77   30.17   29.03
 10 Brosseau, Katie           FR Minnesota            4:31.28    4:30.38  
      29.92   33.20   35.26   33.75   38.76   38.64   31.27   29.58
 11 Rogers, Kim K             SR Iowa State           4:33.45    4:31.73  
      28.59   32.71   34.20   33.13   40.08   39.89   31.91   31.22
 12 Bradbury, Shanna A        FR Kansas               4:26.02    4:31.79  
      28.39   33.17   34.46   33.78   38.65   38.92   32.79   31.63
 13 Ingles, Bailey L          JR Nebraska             4:34.13    4:31.90  
      28.84   32.93   34.34   33.65   39.82   40.21   31.62   30.49
 14 Schnack, Casey J          JR Nebraska             4:40.51    4:32.53  
      30.42   34.29   33.61   33.46   39.82   39.87   31.12   29.94
 15 Wind, Katie               SR Minnesota            4:35.10    4:32.80  
      28.93   32.90   32.96   33.02   42.12   41.62   31.01   30.24
 16 Ridder, Danielle          FR Minnesota            4:34.70    4:34.47  
      27.68   32.05   35.62   35.13   39.42   40.33   32.71   31.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jorgensen, Gwen R         SO Wisconsin            4:41.18    4:34.96  
      29.97   33.53   36.14   34.84   40.57   39.87   30.71   29.33
 18 Reiter, Kenzie            SO Washington State     4:42.59    4:35.13  
      28.47   33.13   35.73   36.77   39.03   40.46   30.91   30.63
 19 Gregg, Laurie             JR Washington State     4:37.69    4:36.16  
      29.75   33.73   34.11   33.59   40.82   41.80   31.36   31.00
 20 Hopkins, Katie            SO Notre Dame           4:37.24    4:36.20  
      28.82   32.62   38.03   36.73   36.92   38.16   33.29   31.63
 21 Yemm, Christina           FR Nebraska             4:40.47    4:37.54  
      29.12   33.68   35.12   35.82   40.53   40.18   31.98   31.11
 22 Battle, Kelly             SO Notre Dame           4:31.65    4:37.95  
      29.58   34.23   36.96   36.72   38.06   39.41   32.13   30.86
 23 Smirniotis, Lydia K       SR Iowa State           4:40.00    4:38.06  
      30.08   33.51   35.80   35.06   39.73   41.07   32.07   30.74
 24 Brotherson, Bri M         JR Kansas               4:42.99    4:39.18  
      29.46   33.39   35.25   34.68   40.72   41.82   32.21   31.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brammer, Molly E          FR Kansas               4:34.52    4:39.31  
      29.04   33.16   35.94   34.89   41.42   42.31   31.70   30.85
 26 Gooch, Kiley              JR Notre Dame           4:33.82    4:39.98  
      28.90   33.80   33.89   33.81   42.13   41.86   33.21   32.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walden, Chelsey A         JR Iowa State           4:42.00    4:40.16  
      30.19   34.54   35.93   35.21   39.97   41.36   32.51   30.45
 28 Sonstegard, Morgan        SO Minnesota            4:46.71    4:40.96  
      29.83   34.23   35.96   34.96   40.87   41.09   32.67   31.35
 29 Chandler, Emily           JR Washington State     4:52.60    4:42.20  
      29.14   33.36   36.51   35.85   41.89   42.79   32.35   30.31
 30 Sweeney, Annie            JR Notre Dame           4:41.43    4:42.32  
      30.28   34.17   37.24   36.20   39.96   39.87   32.74   31.86
 31 Malloy, Rhynn J           FR Kansas               4:39.39    4:42.67  
      31.33   35.29   36.16   36.03   37.45   38.80   34.45   33.16
 32 Leary, Sharon             SO Minnesota            4:48.01    4:42.99  
      29.61   33.63   35.93   35.30   42.03   43.04   32.22   31.23
 33 Burnell, Sarah            FR Saint Cloud          4:47.18    4:47.30  
      29.96   34.34   38.23   36.47   41.78   41.60   33.33   31.59
 34 Dill, Maya                FR Washington State     4:50.19    4:50.85  
      30.59   35.60   35.74   36.51   43.40   43.44   33.31   32.26
 35 Dolan, Kelly                 St. Olaf             4:51.28    4:52.41  
      30.75   34.47   37.67   36.26   43.60   43.36   33.72   32.58
 36 Wright, Paula             JR Carleton             4:59.99    4:53.81  
      32.10   36.53   37.82   37.88   40.40   41.20   34.65   33.23
 37 Dierks, Marcie               St. Olaf             5:00.61    4:55.45  
      31.43   35.80   36.48   36.48   43.13   43.49   34.50   34.14
 38 Anderson, Erin               St. Olaf             5:05.41    5:00.16  
      31.71   35.90   40.67   39.87   40.44   42.58   35.14   33.85
 39 Seidenkranz, Laura        SO Saint Cloud          5:04.35    5:02.74  
      31.83   36.09   40.71   39.79   43.50   43.72   34.38   32.72
 40 Luke, Maggie              SO Gustavus             5:15.00    5:03.30  
      31.39   36.11   39.03   38.77   43.41   45.27   36.08   33.24
 41 Davis, Larkin             SO Gustavus             5:10.00    5:04.72  
      32.82   36.08   40.61   39.74   42.86   43.49   34.87   34.25
 42 Wolfrum, Jordan           FR Saint Cloud          5:03.35    5:05.07  
      32.31   38.81   39.59   38.24   42.52   44.23   33.61   35.76
 43 Chida, Meg                   Gustavus             4:56.00    5:05.96  
      31.75   36.93   40.20   39.17   44.36   43.51   35.56   34.48
 -- Killpatrick, Amy          SO Minnesota            4:40.20         DQ  
      29.65   33.28   36.40   35.87   41.86   42.23   32.28   31.05
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leidigh, Ashley N         FR Kansas                 54.98      53.08   20  
      11.38   13.35   14.10   14.25                                
  2 Carroll, Katie            JR Notre Dame             55.98      55.49   17  
      12.32   14.21   14.56   14.40                                
  3 Hernandez, Sarah M        SR Wisconsin              55.98      55.63   16  
      12.17   14.05   14.47   14.94                                
  4 Gelden, Jenny D           SO Wisconsin              56.27      56.12   15  
      12.26   14.09   14.75   15.02                                
  5 Imhoff-Smith, Katie D     SO Wisconsin              56.38      56.49   14  
      12.16   14.20   14.77   15.36                                
  6 Shaughnessy, Jenny        FR Minnesota              56.49      56.60   13  
      12.24   14.04   15.29   15.03                                
  7 Urbatchka, Lindsey E      SR Kansas                 56.25      56.79   12  
      12.28   14.26   14.90   15.35                                
  8 Stephens, Jessica         JR Notre Dame             55.91      56.92   11  
      12.85   13.71   15.43   14.93                                
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Susan E          JR Wisconsin              57.41      57.05    9  
      26.83   30.22                                                
 10 Barton, Ann               JR Notre Dame             57.12      57.36    7  
      27.17   30.19                                                
 11 Mooney, Bryn              SO Washington State       57.46      57.54    6  
      26.97   30.57                                                
 12 Tindall, Tricia E         JR Kansas                 58.00      58.47    5  
      27.66   30.81                                                
 13 Howard, Jamie             JR Minnesota              58.59      58.60    4  
      27.60   31.00                                                
 14 Backhouse, Lindsay        JR Washington State       58.13      58.63    3  
      27.93   30.70                                                
 15 Bachmeier, Linzey         FR Minnesota              57.99      58.97    2  
      27.81   31.16                                                
 16 Brozek, Jessica L         FR Kansas                 58.37      59.29    1  
      27.55   31.74                                                
C - Final
 17 Bonfe, Lauren K           SO Kansas                 58.59      57.40  
      27.11   30.29                                                
 18 Chang, Jennifer           JR Minnesota              58.88      57.77  
      27.30   30.47                                                
 19 Choura, Courtney          SR Notre Dame             58.95      58.52  
      27.67   30.85                                                
 20 Yemm, Christina           FR Nebraska               58.93      58.84  
      27.38   31.46                                                
 21 Emil, Alise               SR Saint Cloud            58.84      58.89  
      27.66   31.23                                                
 22 Rubino, Allie M           SO Kansas                 59.09      59.26  
      27.90   31.36                                                
 23 Vavrek, Jackie J          SO Wisconsin              58.91      59.34  
      27.61   31.73                                                
 24 King, Alex K              SR Nebraska               59.09      59.87  
      27.83   32.04                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leidigh, Ashley N         FR Kansas                 55.00      54.98  
      11.60   13.47   14.70   15.21                                
  2 Stephens, Jessica         JR Notre Dame             57.26      55.91  
      12.79   13.63   15.07   14.42                                
  3 Hernandez, Sarah M        SR Wisconsin              56.98      55.98  
      12.20   14.32   14.77   14.69                                
  3 Carroll, Katie            JR Notre Dame             55.28      55.98  
      12.37   14.28   14.95   14.38                                
  5 Urbatchka, Lindsey E      SR Kansas                 56.53      56.25  
      12.15   13.96   14.93   15.21                                
  6 Gelden, Jenny D           SO Wisconsin              56.23      56.27  
      12.35   13.92   14.88   15.12                                
  7 Imhoff-Smith, Katie D     SO Wisconsin              57.54      56.38  
      12.42   14.07   14.67   15.22                                
  8 Shaughnessy, Jenny        FR Minnesota              58.73      56.49  
      12.30   13.97   14.93   15.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barton, Ann               JR Notre Dame             57.34      57.12  
      12.65   14.51   15.06   14.90                                
 10 Johnson, Susan E          JR Wisconsin              56.15      57.41  
      12.40   14.58   15.46   14.97                                
 11 Mooney, Bryn              SO Washington State       57.50      57.46  
      12.21   14.32   15.18   15.75                                
 12 Bachmeier, Linzey         FR Minnesota              58.22      57.99  
      12.78   14.84   15.12   15.25                                
 13 Tindall, Tricia E         JR Kansas                 59.52      58.00  
      12.40   14.79   15.57   15.24                                
 14 Backhouse, Lindsay        JR Washington State     1:00.84      58.13  
      12.79   14.65   15.38   15.31                                
 15 Brozek, Jessica L         FR Kansas                 59.00      58.37  
      12.83   14.66   15.12   15.76                                
 16 Howard, Jamie             JR Minnesota              58.87     J58.59  
      12.72   14.82   15.48   15.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonfe, Lauren K           SO Kansas                 59.01     J58.59  
      12.34   14.88   15.28   16.09                                
 18 Emil, Alise               SR Saint Cloud          1:00.14      58.84  
      12.66   15.10   15.31   15.77                                
 19 Chang, Jennifer           JR Minnesota            1:00.00      58.88  
      13.07   14.96   15.42   15.43                                
 20 Vavrek, Jackie J          SO Wisconsin              59.01      58.91  
      12.51   14.98   15.60   15.82                                
 21 Yemm, Christina           FR Nebraska               58.67      58.93  
      12.73   14.81   15.40   15.99                                
 22 Choura, Courtney          SR Notre Dame             59.90      58.95  
      12.74   14.89   15.40   15.92                                
 23 King, Alex K              SR Nebraska               59.80      59.09  
      12.56   14.65   15.24   16.64                                
 23 Rubino, Allie M           SO Kansas               1:00.93      59.09  
      12.64   15.14   15.40   15.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wegner, Lindsay M         FR Iowa State             59.19      59.11  
      12.89   14.81   15.76   15.65                                
 26 Onisk, Mallory            FR South Dakota St.       59.45      59.20  
      12.62   14.86   15.78   15.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 St. Martin, Lindsey       JR Minnesota              58.24      59.22  
      12.70   14.79   15.69   16.04                                
 28 Ingles, Bailey L          JR Nebraska               59.27      59.33  
      12.92   14.70   16.03   15.68                                
 29 Wanezek, Tina D           JR Wisconsin            1:00.54      59.42  
      13.28   14.85   15.44   15.85                                
 30 O'Neil, Erin              SO Minnesota              58.51      59.47  
      13.14   14.98   15.32   16.03                                
 31 Knopp, Emily J            JR Kansas               1:00.92      59.85  
      13.17   14.92   16.02   15.74                                
 32 Burke, Natalie            SO Notre Dame           1:01.69      59.92  
      13.01   15.32   15.95   15.64                                
 33 Welborn, Emily R          SO Iowa State             58.68      59.97  
      12.96   15.19   15.65   16.17                                
 34 Archer, Krissy            JR Notre Dame           1:00.69    1:00.23  
      12.92   14.85   16.27   16.19                                
 35 Ritchie, Tami S           SR Iowa State           1:01.36    1:00.25  
      13.29   15.51   15.56   15.89                                
 36 Kiczula, Beth             FR North Dakota         1:01.00    1:00.30  
      12.86   15.12   15.94   16.38                                
 37 Guida, Katie              SO Notre Dame           1:00.89    1:00.34  
      12.64   15.44   15.69   16.57                                
 38 Kezbers, Krista           JR Minnesota              59.27    1:01.01  
      12.67   14.94   15.98   17.42                                
 39 Battle, Kelly             SO Notre Dame             59.04    1:01.18  
      13.13   15.47   16.36   16.22                                
 40 Siemert, Lynn             SO Nebraska             1:02.10    1:01.27  
      12.94   15.51   16.38   16.44                                
 41 Fender, Melissa A         SR Iowa State           1:03.09    1:01.32  
      13.46   15.43   16.17   16.26                                
 42 Wiesner, Lindsay L        SO Iowa State           1:01.66    1:01.37  
      13.84   15.55   16.39   15.59                                
 43 VanHorne, Katie           JR Washington State     1:02.93    1:01.49  
      13.02   15.41   16.09   16.97                                
 44 Slavin, Sierra B          SO Kansas               1:02.45    1:01.99  
      13.19   15.50   16.31   16.99                                
 45 Ruess, Abby               SR Minnesota              59.01    1:02.02  
      13.16   15.92   16.41   16.53                                
 46 Ludwig, Yoshi             JR Gustavus             1:01.39    1:02.06  
      13.59   15.27   16.71   16.49                                
 47 Gordon, Rachel            SR North Dakota         1:05.00    1:02.43  
      13.61   16.03   16.67   16.12                                
 48 Steenberge, Georgia       SO Notre Dame           1:03.18    1:02.48  
      13.73   15.47   16.85   16.43                                
 49 Berg, Hannah                 St. Olaf             1:02.13    1:02.53  
      13.69   15.53   16.51   16.80                                
 50 Jamerson, Brittney        FR North Dakota         1:03.50    1:02.94  
      13.63   15.81   16.72   16.78                                
 51 Digney, Caitlin           SO Saint Cloud          1:03.11    1:03.09  
      14.22   15.60   16.86   16.41                                
 52 Barth, Larissa            SO Washington State     1:05.17    1:03.22  
      13.40   15.58   17.09   17.15                                
 53 Grover, Jenny             SR Carleton             1:02.99    1:03.38  
      13.62   15.42   16.73   17.61                                
 54 Rood, Julia                  St. Olaf             1:03.83    1:03.44  
      13.64   16.31   16.66   16.83                                
 55 Peters, Brenda            JR Saint Cloud          1:05.04    1:03.59  
      13.65   15.94   16.56   17.44                                
 56 Gazvoda, Jaclyn           JR Minnesota            1:01.00    1:03.74  
      13.28   16.03   16.93   17.50                                
 57 Smith, Dani               FR Washington State     1:04.05    1:03.79  
      13.97   16.00   16.78   17.04                                
 58 Hickey, Erica             FR Gustavus             1:04.06    1:03.82  
      14.26   15.66   17.00   16.90                                
 59 Cassel, Lainie               St. Olaf             1:03.43    1:03.96  
      14.59   16.03   16.70   16.64                                
 60 Love, Emily                  St. Olaf             1:04.26    1:04.43  
      13.96   16.46   17.24   16.77                                
 61 Johnson, Becky            FR Saint Cloud          1:03.88    1:04.45  
      13.94   16.67   16.94   16.90                                
 61 Espel, Emma               FR Gustavus             1:05.16    1:04.45  
      13.65   16.41   17.00   17.39                                
 63 Richardson, Samantha      FR Saint Cloud          1:05.43    1:06.65  
      14.50   16.59   17.76   17.80                                
 64 Pearson, Lisa             SO Saint Cloud          1:08.15    1:06.78  
      14.23   16.63   17.83   18.09                                
 65 Marzolf, Jenny               St. Olaf             1:04.65    1:09.52  
      14.54   17.33   18.77   18.88                                

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCleave, Erin            JR Washington State     1:49.96    1:48.48   20  
      25.96   27.76   27.66   27.10                                
  2 Kobayashi, Yuen           FR Minnesota            1:49.71    1:50.04   17  
      26.35   27.78   28.04   27.87                                
  3 Wheeler, Kate S           JR Nebraska             1:51.84    1:50.41   15.5
      26.33   27.95   28.34   27.79                                
  3 Illescas, Jen             FR Wisconsin            1:50.87    1:50.41   15.5
      26.18   28.19   27.93   28.11                                
  5 Gnatzig, Gina M           SR Kansas               1:50.46    1:50.77   14  
      26.06   28.09   28.31   28.31                                
  6 Grove, Rebecca            JR Notre Dame           1:51.11    1:51.10   13  
      25.84   27.88   28.60   28.78                                
  7 Carpenter, Emily E        SR Wisconsin            1:51.69    1:51.20   12  
      26.20   28.20   28.69   28.11                                
  8 Schramka, Terri A         SO Kansas               1:50.97    1:51.48   11  
      26.23   28.36   28.95   27.94                                
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Casey             FR Notre Dame           1:51.84    1:51.05    9  
      25.78   27.90   28.71   28.66                                
 10 Riggins, Christa          FR Notre Dame           1:51.98    1:51.14    7  
      26.39   27.87   28.71   28.17                                
 11 Brager, Kristy A          SO Wisconsin            1:53.31    1:51.46    6  
      26.47   28.36   27.98   28.65                                
 12 Klanderman, Liz A         JR Wisconsin            1:52.86    1:51.88    5  
      26.57   28.37   28.84   28.10                                
 13 Daugvilaite, Lina         SO Washington State     1:53.29    1:52.57    4  
      26.79   28.37   28.89   28.52                                
 14 Holtmeyer, Erin           FR Minnesota            1:53.44    1:52.73    3  
      26.70   28.69   28.94   28.40                                
 15 Breunig, Lauren K         JR Iowa State           1:52.62    1:52.74    2  
      26.20   28.30   29.09   29.15                                
 16 Toler, Jenny              FR Nebraska             1:53.21    1:52.85    1  
      26.17   28.37   29.02   29.29                                
C - Final
 17 Johnson, Ellen            JR Notre Dame           1:54.61    1:52.94  
      26.87   27.79   28.83   29.45                                
 18 MacLeod, Jamie            FR Washington State     1:54.11    1:53.68  
      26.57   29.10   29.46   28.55                                
 19 Chang, Jennifer           JR Minnesota            1:54.26    1:54.03  
      26.99   28.98   29.35   28.71                                
 20 McClurg, Hannah L         SO Wisconsin            1:54.14    1:54.06  
      26.55   28.30   29.14   30.07                                
 21 Johansson, Rebecca E      SR Wisconsin            1:54.13    1:54.48  
      27.48   28.99   29.39   28.62                                
 22 Busso, Natalia            FR North Dakota         1:53.97    1:54.53  
      27.39   29.75   28.68   28.71                                
 23 Berish, Danielle          SO Washington State     1:54.63    1:54.64  
      27.10   29.06   29.53   28.95                                
 24 Pogioli, Lia E            JR Kansas               1:54.04    1:54.70  
      27.15   29.12   29.29   29.14                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobayashi, Yuen           FR Minnesota            1:50.57    1:49.71  
      26.41   27.81   27.86   27.63                                
  2 McCleave, Erin            JR Washington State     1:51.64    1:49.96  
      25.86   27.91   28.15   28.04                                
  3 Gnatzig, Gina M           SR Kansas               1:51.69    1:50.46  
      25.93   27.59   28.41   28.53                                
  4 Illescas, Jen             FR Wisconsin            1:52.56    1:50.87  
      26.22   28.01   28.27   28.37                                
  5 Schramka, Terri A         SO Kansas               1:51.82    1:50.97  
      26.21   28.26   28.71   27.79                                
  6 Grove, Rebecca            JR Notre Dame           1:53.02    1:51.11  
      26.07   28.11   28.62   28.31                                
  7 Hernandez, Sarah M        SR Wisconsin            1:53.25    1:51.38  
      25.63   27.96   28.62   29.17                                
  8 Carpenter, Emily E        SR Wisconsin            1:51.85    1:51.69  
      26.58   28.22   28.54   28.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wheeler, Kate S           JR Nebraska             1:52.16   J1:51.84  
      26.21   28.00   28.88   28.75                                
 10 Wagner, Casey             FR Notre Dame           1:52.24   J1:51.84  
      26.24   28.61   28.66   28.33                                
 11 Riggins, Christa          FR Notre Dame           1:51.80    1:51.98  
      26.00   27.80   29.09   29.09                                
 12 Siow, Yi Ting             FR Wisconsin            1:52.01    1:52.02  
      26.10   28.59   28.73   28.60                                
 13 Breunig, Lauren K         JR Iowa State           1:55.75    1:52.62  
      26.32   28.42   28.91   28.97                                
 14 Klanderman, Liz A         JR Wisconsin            1:53.03    1:52.86  
      26.85   28.81   28.95   28.25                                
 15 Toler, Jenny              FR Nebraska             1:54.99    1:53.21  
      25.78   28.37   29.56   29.50                                
 16 Daugvilaite, Lina         SO Washington State     1:55.81    1:53.29  
      26.94   28.59   28.90   28.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brager, Kristy A          SO Wisconsin            1:55.34    1:53.31  
      26.98   29.26   28.61   28.46                                
 18 Holtmeyer, Erin           FR Minnesota            1:55.00    1:53.44  
      26.72   28.58   29.11   29.03                                
 19 Trinidad, Anna M          SR Wisconsin            1:51.29    1:53.82  
      26.91   28.83   29.04   29.04                                
 20 Bailey, Lauren L          JR Nebraska             1:53.30    1:53.85  
      26.92   28.76   29.43   28.74                                
 21 Busso, Natalia            FR North Dakota         1:57.00    1:53.97  
      27.31   29.41   28.83   28.42                                
 22 Pogioli, Lia E            JR Kansas               1:57.73    1:54.04  
      26.82   28.79   29.12   29.31                                
 23 MacLeod, Jamie            FR Washington State     1:55.54    1:54.11  
      26.30   28.67   29.59   29.55                                
 24 Johansson, Rebecca E      SR Wisconsin            1:57.37    1:54.13  
      27.41   28.88   29.08   28.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McClurg, Hannah L         SO Wisconsin            1:55.56    1:54.14  
      26.88   28.87   29.23   29.16                                
 26 Chang, Jennifer           JR Minnesota            1:55.10    1:54.26  
      26.87   28.95   29.48   28.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Ellen            JR Notre Dame           1:52.45    1:54.61  
      26.84   28.36   29.37   30.04                                
 28 Berish, Danielle          SO Washington State     1:55.33    1:54.63  
      26.77   28.67   29.48   29.71                                
 29 Wiesner, Andrea M         JR Wisconsin            1:53.15    1:54.65  
      26.73   28.94   29.52   29.46                                
 30 Courtney, Jill E          FR Wisconsin            1:54.83    1:55.00  
      26.93   28.84   29.53   29.70                                
 31 Tukey, Valerie            JR Minnesota            1:53.01    1:55.52  
      27.28   29.39   29.54   29.31                                
 32 Gamble, Jenna             FR Minnesota            1:55.80    1:55.53  
      27.45   29.03   29.50   29.55                                
 33 Criss, Michelle S         JR Nebraska             1:55.00    1:55.57  
      27.04   29.22   29.84   29.47                                
 34 Brammer, Molly E          FR Kansas               1:54.97    1:55.69  
      27.70   28.97   29.28   29.74                                
 35 Holderman, Esmie L        SR Nebraska             1:54.94    1:55.77  
      26.80   29.12   29.76   30.09                                
 36 Ritchie, Tami S           SR Iowa State           1:57.53    1:56.18  
      27.43   29.62   29.58   29.55                                
 37 Linnelli, Meghan          JR Notre Dame           1:57.26    1:56.20  
      27.47   29.45   29.72   29.56                                
 38 Herre, Lindsay N          SO Kansas               1:57.74    1:56.23  
      27.52   29.35   29.87   29.49                                
 39 Busack, Stacy             FR Minnesota            1:58.00    1:56.44  
      27.21   30.17   29.81   29.25                                
 40 Brand, Noemie             SO Notre Dame           1:56.60    1:56.79  
      27.58   29.19   29.94   30.08                                
 41 Stroud, Jenna             FR Nebraska             1:59.16    1:56.80  
      25.97   29.61   30.70   30.52                                
 42 Jorgensen, Gwen R         SO Wisconsin            1:56.55    1:57.31  
      27.61   29.77   30.32   29.61                                
 43 Matous, Kendall M         FR Kansas               1:58.23    1:57.40  
      27.48   29.70   30.03   30.19                                
 44 Brotherson, Bri M         JR Kansas               1:54.98    1:57.53  
      27.17   29.42   30.20   30.74                                
 45 Bullock, Morgan           SO Notre Dame           1:57.03    1:57.68  
      28.13   29.51   29.76   30.28                                
 46 Marceau, Kristin          FR Washington State     1:59.12    1:58.38  
      28.18   30.18   30.41   29.61                                
 47 Mickelson, Lauren         SR North Dakota         2:00.00    1:58.50  
      28.35   30.31   30.13   29.71                                
 48 Hansen, Kristi M          JR Kansas               2:01.99    1:58.54  
      28.21   29.86   30.11   30.36                                
 49 Will, Jenny C             SO Wisconsin            1:58.11    1:58.64  
      26.65   29.48   31.03   31.48                                
 50 Dulgar, Kate M            SR Nebraska             2:00.51    1:58.70  
      27.07   30.03   31.28   30.32                                
 51 Chandler, Emily           JR Washington State     1:59.07    1:58.75  
      28.00   30.65   30.47   29.63                                
 52 King, Alex K              SR Nebraska             1:55.50    1:58.84  
      27.29   30.06   30.68   30.81                                
 53 Vieau, Jackie             SR Saint Cloud          1:59.54    1:59.23  
      27.43   30.26   31.00   30.54                                
 54 Merisalu, Mare            SR North Dakota         2:03.00    1:59.61  
      28.13   30.22   30.69   30.57                                
 55 Dill, Maya                FR Washington State     1:59.41    1:59.81  
      28.94   29.83   30.69   30.35                                
 56 Breunig, Danielle         SR Saint Cloud          1:59.79    1:59.93  
      27.62   30.51   31.04   30.76                                
 57 Twitchell, Katie M        FR Wisconsin            1:58.49    2:00.12  
      28.45   30.19   30.62   30.86                                
 58 Lopez, Elizabeth          FR Saint Cloud          2:02.08    2:00.28  
      28.04   30.26   30.99   30.99                                
 59 Palmer, Abby              SO North Dakota         2:04.00    2:00.35  
      28.74   30.67   30.41   30.53                                
 60 Clark, MacKenzie J        SR Nebraska             1:59.80    2:00.50  
      28.16   30.31   30.97   31.06                                
 61 Lamour, Cecile            SR Minnesota            2:00.35    2:00.63  
      29.34   30.88   30.18   30.23                                
 62 Goens, Dana               JR North Dakota         2:02.00    2:00.71  
      28.69   30.94   30.66   30.42                                
 63 O'Neill, Kelly            SO Washington State     2:02.03    2:01.07  
      28.20   30.80   31.30   30.77                                
 64 Meyer, Mikayla               St. Olaf             1:59.17    2:01.64  
      27.79   31.10   31.68   31.07                                
 65 Matzen, Kelly M           FR Iowa State           2:03.56    2:01.65  
      27.43   30.65   31.16   32.41                                
 66 Dorsher, Madonna          JR North Dakota         2:06.10    2:02.12  
      27.97   31.20   32.27   30.68                                
 67 Roberts, Christina           St. Olaf             2:02.03    2:02.28  
      28.62   30.96   31.26   31.44                                
 68 Crawford, Maddie J        FR Iowa State           2:01.63    2:03.11  
      28.17   30.81   31.73   32.40                                
 69 Lubeck, Andrea            SR Washington State     2:04.42    2:03.29  
      28.04   30.88   32.43   31.94                                
 70 Chmielewski, Katie        SR North Dakota         2:06.00    2:04.70  
      28.90   31.10   32.37   32.33                                
 71 Lannon, Erin              SO Saint Cloud          2:05.46    2:04.84  
      29.01   31.70   32.31   31.82                                
 72 Colborn, Chelsea          SO South Dakota St.     2:06.55    2:05.59  
      29.06   32.02   32.33   32.18                                
 73 Collins, Michelle M       SR Iowa State           2:01.51    2:05.84  
      29.77   31.11   32.37   32.59                                
 74 Rothstein, Kelly          SR Saint Cloud          2:06.93    2:05.95  
      29.20   31.93   32.14   32.68                                
 75 Reichwald, Sarah          SO Washington State     2:05.00    2:06.18  
      28.76   31.83   32.94   32.65                                
 76 Graff, Claire             FR South Dakota St.     2:08.00    2:06.40  
      29.61   31.91   32.79   32.09                                
 77 Barse, Nina               FR South Dakota St.     2:11.74    2:06.93  
      29.61   32.04   32.75   32.53                                
 78 Ferree, Hannah            FR South Dakota St.     2:06.38    2:07.68  
      28.86   32.50   33.29   33.03                                
 79 Degnan, Emily                Gustavus             2:05.00    2:07.89  
      28.70   31.39   33.37   34.43                                
 80 Hokkanen, Molly           FR South Dakota St.     2:14.59    2:11.02  
      29.98   32.41   33.61   35.02                                
 81 Fish, Kim                 SO Saint Cloud          2:13.20    2:14.00  
      30.30   33.80   34.79   35.11                                
 82 Larson, Rachel            FR South Dakota St.     2:19.59    2:22.58  
      31.29   36.00   37.97   37.32                                
 83 Elenkiwich, Kimmy         SO South Dakota St.     2:37.85    2:32.67  
      33.64   37.02   40.97   41.04                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarnecki, Amalia C        SR Wisconsin            1:02.88    1:03.01   20  
      14.12   15.84   16.80   16.25                                
  2 Herrmann, Danielle M      FR Kansas               1:03.21    1:03.10   17  
      13.88   15.80   16.82   16.60                                
  3 Stephens, Jessica         JR Notre Dame           1:04.11    1:03.57   16  
      14.24   15.97   17.00   16.36                                
  4 Quinn, Julia              JR Notre Dame           1:04.23    1:03.88   15  
      14.40   15.89   16.59   17.00                                
  5 Povilonyte, Monika        JR Washington State     1:04.72    1:03.92   14  
      13.67   16.31   16.48   17.46                                
  6 Peterson, Elyse           FR Washington State     1:04.91    1:04.74   13  
      14.15   16.58   16.77   17.24                                
  7 Schlatter, Rachel J       SR Nebraska             1:05.47    1:05.20   11.5
      14.26   16.67   16.80   17.47                                
  7 Copland, Jane             SR Washington State     1:04.37    1:05.20   11.5
      14.32   16.52   16.91   17.45                                
B - Final
  9 Choura, Courtney          SR Notre Dame           1:06.44    1:05.29    9  
      14.03   16.58   17.21   17.47                                
 10 Goodman, Adrienne         SO Nebraska             1:06.21    1:05.68    7  
      14.32   16.51   17.37   17.48                                
 11 Proell, Katie             SR Minnesota            1:06.75    1:05.85    6  
      14.41   16.98   16.85   17.61                                
 12 Wollenhaupt, Sarah        JR North Dakota         1:06.37    1:05.87    5  
      14.57   16.72   17.13   17.45                                
 13 Bjorklund, Erika          JR Minnesota            1:06.22    1:06.14    4  
      14.27   16.63   17.60   17.64                                
 14 Patrek, Mary              SR Minnesota            1:06.66    1:06.44    3  
      14.40   17.04   16.69   18.31                                
 15 Benson, Marni M           FR Iowa State           1:07.09    1:06.68    2  
      14.21   17.09   17.38   18.00                                
 16 Howard, Jamie             JR Minnesota            1:06.00    1:06.81    1  
      14.90   16.82   17.79   17.30                                
C - Final
 17 Hopkins, Katie            SO Notre Dame           1:07.75    1:06.94  
      14.97   17.10   17.49   17.38                                
 18 McCoy, Bridget            SR Minnesota            1:07.29    1:07.11  
      14.63   17.00   17.85   17.63                                
 19 Malloy, Rhynn J           FR Kansas               1:07.09    1:08.13  
      15.40   17.00   17.80   17.93                                
 20 Fehl, Krista A            SO Iowa State           1:08.02    1:08.29  
      14.63   17.30   18.03   18.33                                
 21 Bradbury, Shanna A        FR Kansas               1:08.78    1:08.35  
      14.92   17.59   17.92   17.92                                
 22 Baker, Lana R             SR Nebraska             1:08.75    1:08.73  
      14.50   17.26   18.17   18.80                                
 23 Burke, Natalie            SO Notre Dame           1:08.43    1:08.99  
      15.14   17.63   18.08   18.14                                
 24 Maples, Nikki N           SO Kansas               1:08.84    1:09.99  
      15.18   17.94   17.98   18.89                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarnecki, Amalia C        SR Wisconsin            1:03.29    1:02.88  
      14.00   15.82   16.64   16.42                                
  2 Herrmann, Danielle M      FR Kansas               1:04.28    1:03.21  
      13.84   15.92   16.89   16.56                                
  3 Stephens, Jessica         JR Notre Dame           1:04.25    1:04.11  
      14.60   16.16   17.47   15.88                                
  4 Quinn, Julia              JR Notre Dame           1:04.59    1:04.23  
      14.65   15.88   16.94   16.76                                
  5 Copland, Jane             SR Washington State     1:04.90    1:04.37  
      14.25   16.25   17.05   16.82                                
  6 Povilonyte, Monika        JR Washington State     1:04.37    1:04.72  
      13.97   15.93   17.28   17.54                                
  7 Peterson, Elyse           FR Washington State     1:05.56    1:04.91  
      14.29   16.16   17.14   17.32                                
  8 Schlatter, Rachel J       SR Nebraska             1:06.22    1:05.47  
      14.54   16.51   17.25   17.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Jamie             JR Minnesota            1:05.84    1:06.00  
      14.78   16.69   17.22   17.31                                
 10 Goodman, Adrienne         SO Nebraska             1:08.39    1:06.21  
      14.16   16.76   17.23   18.06                                
 11 Bjorklund, Erika          JR Minnesota            1:06.26    1:06.22  
      14.61   16.51   17.66   17.44                                
 12 Wollenhaupt, Sarah        JR North Dakota         1:07.50    1:06.37  
      14.60   16.85   17.20   17.72                                
 13 Choura, Courtney          SR Notre Dame           1:08.56    1:06.44  
      14.32   17.11   17.21   17.80                                
 14 Patrek, Mary              SR Minnesota            1:05.78    1:06.66  
      14.78   16.94   16.96   17.98                                
 15 Proell, Katie             SR Minnesota            1:07.73    1:06.75  
      14.46   17.10   17.60   17.59                                
 16 Benson, Marni M           FR Iowa State           1:07.18   J1:07.09  
      14.41   17.67   16.94   18.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malloy, Rhynn J           FR Kansas               1:07.70   J1:07.09  
      14.98   17.19   17.19   17.73                                
 18 McCoy, Bridget            SR Minnesota            1:06.45    1:07.29  
      14.39   16.95   18.11   17.84                                
 19 Hopkins, Katie            SO Notre Dame           1:08.33    1:07.75  
      15.17   17.22   17.65   17.71                                
 20 Fehl, Krista A            SO Iowa State           1:07.28    1:08.02  
      14.61   17.23   17.79   18.39                                
 21 Burke, Natalie            SO Notre Dame           1:08.54    1:08.43  
      15.00   17.66   17.64   18.13                                
 22 Baker, Lana R             SR Nebraska             1:09.95    1:08.75  
      14.85   17.10   18.18   18.62                                
 23 Bradbury, Shanna A        FR Kansas               1:07.45    1:08.78  
      14.79   17.41   18.02   18.56                                
 24 Maples, Nikki N           SO Kansas               1:09.26    1:08.84  
      15.42   17.24   18.23   17.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hardt, Kate               SR Minnesota            1:06.50    1:09.22  
      15.10   17.44   18.30   18.38                                
 26 Criss, Michelle S         JR Nebraska             1:11.23    1:09.32  
      15.35   18.01   17.84   18.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pfau, Sara                SO Gustavus             1:10.50    1:10.47  
      15.26   17.99   18.69   18.53                                
 28 Sweeney, Annie            JR Notre Dame           1:09.83    1:10.57  
      15.78   17.48   19.09   18.22                                
 29 Tilson, Lisa M            JR Kansas               1:11.76    1:10.84  
      15.65   17.43   18.76   19.00                                
 30 Ruess, Abby               SR Minnesota            1:08.60    1:11.05  
      15.68   18.22   18.09   19.06                                
 31 Iverson, Kim D            SO South Dakota St.     1:13.05    1:11.69  
      15.61   17.94   18.62   19.52                                
 32 Rood, Julia                  St. Olaf             1:11.59    1:11.79  
      15.94   17.92   19.07   18.86                                
 33 Eggleston, Melissa        SO Saint Cloud          1:12.26    1:12.25  
      15.45   18.64   18.96   19.20                                
 34 Barth, Larissa            SO Washington State     1:13.61    1:12.89  
      15.71   18.59   19.03   19.56                                
 35 Parker, Shannon M         SR Iowa State           1:11.94    1:12.90  
      15.88   18.52   19.00   19.50                                
 36 Rosenberg, Andrea         FR Minnesota            1:13.62    1:12.94  
      15.61   18.76   18.97   19.60                                
 37 Foster, Jenny             JR Saint Cloud          1:13.80    1:12.96  
      15.93   18.14   19.53   19.36                                
 38 Crawford, Maddie J        FR Iowa State           1:11.01    1:13.06  
      16.03   18.58   19.01   19.44                                
 39 Wright, Paula             JR Carleton             1:12.99    1:13.27  
      15.67   18.82   19.40   19.38                                
 40 Eldred, Karen             SO Washington State     1:11.20    1:13.70  
      15.89   18.84   19.34   19.63                                
 41 Siemert, Lynn             SO Nebraska             1:11.11    1:13.71  
      15.63   18.73   19.04   20.31                                
 42 Dauphin, Stephanie        FR Saint Cloud          1:15.60    1:13.77  
      16.21   18.45   19.35   19.76                                
 43 Anderson, Erin               St. Olaf             1:14.28    1:14.98  
      16.05   18.85   20.25   19.83                                
 44 Wolfrum, Jordan           FR Saint Cloud          1:14.84    1:15.78  
      16.56   18.77   20.83   19.62                                
 45 Amundsen, Emily           FR Gustavus             1:15.63    1:16.55  
      16.32   20.13   19.93   20.17                                
 46 Morgan, Lucy              FR South Dakota St.     1:24.02    1:18.78  
      17.45   19.74   21.02   20.57                                
 47 Strohbehn, Kaye           SR South Dakota St.     1:23.76    1:19.35  
      17.48   19.82   21.26   20.79                                
 48 Larson, Rachel            FR South Dakota St.     1:22.00    1:22.48  
      17.82   21.14   21.34   22.18                                
 -- Elenkiwich, Kimmy         SO South Dakota St.     1:28.74         DQ  

Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Caroline         SO Notre Dame             56.24      55.77   20  
      13.55   13.67   14.56   13.99                                
  2 Short, Jenny E            JR Kansas                 56.46      56.59   17  
      13.33   13.87   14.83   14.56                                
  3 Pickett, Afton            FR Washington State       56.67      56.93   16  
      13.74   14.14   14.60   14.45                                
  4 Schramka, Terri A         SO Kansas                 57.22      57.28   15  
      13.92   14.36   14.75   14.25                                
  5 Grove, Rebecca            JR Notre Dame             58.22      57.61   14  
      13.97   14.62   14.80   14.22                                
  6 Leidigh, Ashley N         FR Kansas                 57.69      57.67   13  
      13.48   14.61   14.74   14.84                                
  7 Hasling, Jennifer         JR Minnesota              57.72      58.27   12  
      13.95   14.75   14.87   14.70                                
  8 Barton, Ann               JR Notre Dame             57.93    1:00.00   11  
      14.28   14.89   15.61   15.22                                
B - Final
  9 Bonfe, Lauren K           SO Kansas                 58.35      57.12    9  
      13.65   14.05   14.89   14.53                                
 10 Perrott, Sarah            SR Minnesota              59.17      58.21    7  
      14.11   14.34   14.94   14.82                                
 11 Wegner, Lindsay M         FR Iowa State             59.00      59.15    6  
      13.91   14.54   15.45   15.25                                
 12 Peterson, Maggie A        SR Iowa State             59.53      59.33    5  
      14.14   14.90   15.31   14.98                                
 13 Urbatchka, Lindsey E      SR Kansas                 59.33      59.38    4  
      14.11   14.78   15.28   15.21                                
 14 Backhouse, Lindsay        JR Washington State       59.32      59.82    3  
      14.34   14.62   15.32   15.54                                
 15 St. Martin, Lindsey       JR Minnesota              59.69    1:00.20    2  
      13.90   14.67   15.65   15.98                                
 16 Rubino, Allie M           SO Kansas                 59.60    1:00.25    1  
      14.30   14.83   15.65   15.47                                
C - Final
 17 Merisalu, Mare            SR North Dakota           59.86      58.99  
      13.82   14.68   15.16   15.33                                
 18 Vavrek, Jackie J          SO Wisconsin            1:00.07      59.58  
      14.30   14.70   15.62   14.96                                
 19 Brand, Noemie             SO Notre Dame             59.71      59.73  
      14.40   14.66   15.51   15.16                                
 20 Nelson, Cassandra L       JR Iowa State           1:00.38      59.74  
      14.04   15.05   15.37   15.28                                
 21 Busack, Stacy             FR Minnesota              59.82    1:00.39  
      14.39   14.83   16.03   15.14                                
 22 Crawford, Emilee L        JR Nebraska             1:00.13    1:00.46  
      14.55   14.99   15.74   15.18                                
 23 Sinkler, Emma             SO Minnesota            1:00.31    1:00.51  
      14.62   15.05   15.75   15.09                                
 24 Mooney, Bryn              SO Washington State     1:00.08    1:00.85  
      14.00   15.27   15.63   15.95                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Caroline         SO Notre Dame             56.37      56.24  
      13.71   13.79   14.79   13.95                                
  2 Short, Jenny E            JR Kansas                 57.68      56.46  
      13.21   13.97   14.92   14.36                                
  3 Pickett, Afton            FR Washington State       58.33      56.67  
      13.76   14.07   14.66   14.18                                
  4 Schramka, Terri A         SO Kansas                 58.69      57.22  
      13.97   14.48   14.70   14.07                                
  5 Leidigh, Ashley N         FR Kansas               1:00.65      57.69  
      13.38   14.63   14.83   14.85                                
  6 Hasling, Jennifer         JR Minnesota              58.23      57.72  
      13.92   14.33   14.94   14.53                                
  7 Barton, Ann               JR Notre Dame             58.58      57.93  
      14.14   14.44   14.94   14.41                                
  8 Johnson, Susan E          JR Wisconsin              56.40      58.10  
      14.23   14.56   15.14   14.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grove, Rebecca            JR Notre Dame             57.89      58.22  
      14.13   14.43   15.01   14.65                                
 10 Bonfe, Lauren K           SO Kansas                 58.14      58.35  
      14.10   14.45   14.98   14.82                                
 11 Wegner, Lindsay M         FR Iowa State           1:01.26      59.00  
      13.94   14.37   15.48   15.21                                
 12 Perrott, Sarah            SR Minnesota            1:00.00      59.17  
      14.22   14.47   15.27   15.21                                
 13 Backhouse, Lindsay        JR Washington State     1:00.07      59.32  
      14.27   14.71   15.14   15.20                                
 14 Urbatchka, Lindsey E      SR Kansas               1:00.91      59.33  
      14.17   15.03   15.17   14.96                                
 15 Peterson, Maggie A        SR Iowa State             59.94      59.53  
      14.05   14.74   15.48   15.26                                
 16 Rubino, Allie M           SO Kansas               1:00.66      59.60  
      14.24   14.65   15.39   15.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St. Martin, Lindsey       JR Minnesota              59.70      59.69  
      14.33   14.66   15.54   15.16                                
 18 Brand, Noemie             SO Notre Dame           1:00.19      59.71  
      14.48   14.84   15.07   15.32                                
 19 Busack, Stacy             FR Minnesota              59.99      59.82  
      14.17   14.70   15.76   15.19                                
 20 Merisalu, Mare            SR North Dakota         1:02.50      59.86  
      14.15   15.09   15.35   15.27                                
 21 Vavrek, Jackie J          SO Wisconsin              59.79    1:00.07  
      14.34   14.93   15.52   15.28                                
 22 Mooney, Bryn              SO Washington State       59.47    1:00.08  
      14.15   15.19   15.44   15.30                                
 23 Crawford, Emilee L        JR Nebraska             1:00.92    1:00.13  
      14.40   14.95   15.49   15.29                                
 24 Sinkler, Emma             SO Minnesota            1:01.60    1:00.31  
      14.53   15.05   15.52   15.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nelson, Cassandra L       JR Iowa State           1:01.24    1:00.38  
      13.73   14.87   15.75   16.03                                
 26 McCarthy, Meredith        FR Minnesota            1:02.00    1:00.51  
      14.53   14.89   15.61   15.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gordon, Rachel            SR North Dakota         1:02.00    1:00.75  
      14.11   15.20   15.69   15.75                                
 28 Gazvoda, Jaclyn           JR Minnesota            1:00.77    1:01.10  
      14.33   15.15   15.85   15.77                                
 29 Gross, Stephanie          FR Minnesota            1:02.07    1:01.15  
      14.51   14.89   15.90   15.85                                
 30 Wieben, Jamie J           SR Iowa State           1:05.34    1:01.16  
      14.93   15.15   15.79   15.29                                
 31 Grover, Jenny             SR Carleton             1:00.99    1:01.26  
      14.45   15.41   15.83   15.57                                
 32 O'Neill, Kelly            SO Washington State     1:02.42    1:01.32  
      14.97   15.08   15.90   15.37                                
 33 Lopez, Elizabeth          FR Saint Cloud          1:01.24    1:01.39  
      14.80   14.74   16.15   15.70                                
 34 Guida, Katie              SO Notre Dame           1:01.30    1:01.57  
      14.56   15.06   16.15   15.80                                
 35 Dulgar, Kate M            SR Nebraska             1:02.93    1:01.63  
      14.73   15.64   15.76   15.50                                
 36 Boecker, Megan D          SR Kansas               1:03.99    1:01.65  
      15.09   15.15   15.95   15.46                                
 37 Toler, Jenny              FR Nebraska             1:03.21    1:01.86  
      15.00   15.20   16.14   15.52                                
 38 Pavlicek, Mariah          JR South Dakota St.     1:02.99    1:01.89  
      14.59   15.43   15.82   16.05                                
 39 Smith, Dani               FR Washington State     1:03.36    1:02.17  
      15.18   15.35   16.04   15.60                                
 40 Archer, Krissy            JR Notre Dame           1:02.43    1:02.22  
      14.87   15.39   16.17   15.79                                
 41 Wollenhaupt, Sarah        JR North Dakota         1:02.20    1:02.30  
      15.28   15.40   16.21   15.41                                
 42 Jennings, Christine       FR Minnesota            1:02.31    1:02.41  
      14.89   15.59   16.09   15.84                                
 43 Stroud, Jenna             FR Nebraska             1:03.34    1:02.54  
      15.01   15.30   16.39   15.84                                
 44 Knoell, Carly                St. Olaf             1:01.99    1:02.56  
      15.26   15.64   15.82   15.84                                
 45 Newhouse, Beth            JR Washington State     1:01.76    1:02.76  
      14.53   15.32   16.40   16.51                                
 46 Youngberg, Heather        SO South Dakota St.     1:03.45    1:03.22  
      15.24   15.83   16.45   15.70                                
 47 Welborn, Emily R          SO Iowa State           1:03.65    1:03.46  
      15.21   16.21   16.39   15.65                                
 48 Peters, Brenda            JR Saint Cloud          1:04.34    1:03.93  
      15.06   16.05   16.48   16.34                                
 49 Brozek, Jessica L         FR Kansas               1:03.98    1:04.33  
      15.22   15.97   17.05   16.09                                
 50 Berg, Hannah                 St. Olaf             1:04.01    1:04.52  
      15.57   15.94   16.65   16.36                                
 51 Dierks, Marcie               St. Olaf             1:04.78    1:05.44  
      15.78   16.55   16.80   16.31                                
 52 Matzen, Kelly M           FR Iowa State           1:05.37    1:05.46  
      15.61   16.31   17.11   16.43                                
 53 Haynes, Katherine         SR Gustavus             1:05.10    1:05.63  
      15.96   15.80   17.44   16.43                                
 54 Otterson, Kristin         SR Saint Cloud          1:03.74    1:05.72  
      15.66   16.16   17.14   16.76                                
 55 McGrath, Kate             SR Saint Cloud          1:04.36    1:05.93  
      15.67   16.60   16.77   16.89                                
 56 Lubeck, Andrea            SR Washington State     1:06.11    1:06.17  
      15.68   16.52   16.98   16.99                                
 57 Cassel, Lainie               St. Olaf             1:06.32    1:07.12  
      15.98   16.50   17.36   17.28                                
 58 Samuelson, Britt A        FR Iowa State           1:05.00    1:07.31  
      15.98   16.84   17.41   17.08                                
 59 Ludwig, Yoshi             JR Gustavus             1:05.84    1:07.99  
      15.90   16.80   18.05   17.24                                
 60 Marzolf, Jenny               St. Olaf             1:04.21    1:08.42  
      15.84   17.02   17.96   17.60                                
 61 Battah, Anisa             SO Saint Cloud          1:09.67    1:12.18  
      17.49   17.82   18.39   18.48                                
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schiffler, Erica          FR Minnesota             250.20     277.05   20  
  2 Johnson, Becky            SR Nebraska              250.30     273.55   17  
  3 Witte, Amanda M           SR Wisconsin             238.75     262.00   16  
  4 Stansbury, Danielle       JR Nebraska              225.95     253.50   15  
  5 Noonan, Shelby C          JR Kansas                231.80     245.95   14  
  6 Hubbard, Brianna          FR Minnesota             224.45     229.55   13  
  7 Jolly, Courtney           FR Nebraska              233.10     225.05   12  
  8 Buoy, Amie                SR Nebraska              257.00     155.55   11  

Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buoy, Amie                SR Nebraska                  NT     257.00  
  2 Johnson, Becky            SR Nebraska                  NT     250.30  
  3 Schiffler, Erica          FR Minnesota                 NT     250.20  
  4 Witte, Amanda M           SR Wisconsin                 NT     238.75  
  5 Jolly, Courtney           FR Nebraska                  NT     233.10  
  6 Noonan, Shelby C          JR Kansas                    NT     231.80  
  7 Stansbury, Danielle       JR Nebraska                  NT     225.95  
  8 Hubbard, Brianna          FR Minnesota                 NT     224.45  
  9 Hyer, Tara                SO Notre Dame                NT     222.50  
 10 Lindsey, Cristi           SR North Dakota              NT     221.85  
 11 Ressler, Kaci             SO Nebraska                  NT     217.85  
 12 Topol, Casey A            SR Kansas                    NT     209.25  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Abby         JR Nebraska                  NT     206.00  
 14 Karlage, Robyn E          SR Kansas                    NT     203.00  
 15 Hirt, Lucy                FR Notre Dame                NT     196.85  
 16 Visina, Danielle          SO North Dakota              NT     195.25  
 17 Davidson, Laura A         SO Wisconsin                 NT     192.15  
 18 McMacken, Hannah E        FR Kansas                    NT     185.55  
 19 Varichak, Kari            JR North Dakota              NT     185.05  
 20 Jakits, Holly             JR Minnesota                 NT     182.60  
 21 Nolz, Kari                JR North Dakota              NT     181.35  
 22 Steffen, Sara             SR Saint Cloud               NT     180.40  
 23 Berkeland, Kelsey         FR Saint Cloud               NT     176.80  
 24 Nielsen, Sarah            SR Saint Cloud               NT     169.90  
 25 Morrison, Lauren M        FR Wisconsin                 NT     158.30  
 26 Eggebroten, Millie           St. Olaf                  NT     142.85  

Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota  'A'                      7:25.47    7:21.56   40  
     1) Jennings, Christine FR          2) Shaughnessy, Jenny FR          
     3) Hardt, Kate SR                  4) Kobayashi, Yuen FR             
       26.37    54.10  1:22.35  1:50.42    12.56    53.19  1:21.75  1:50.44
       25.85    54.23  1:22.79  1:51.16    26.09    54.28  1:22.05  1:49.54
  2 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      7:31.57    7:23.65   34  
     1) Siow, Yi Ting FR                2) Hernandez, Sarah M SR          
     3) Carpenter, Emily E SR           4) Illescas, Jen FR               
       25.91    53.87  1:22.08  1:50.68    24.58    52.43  1:21.61  1:51.05
       25.72    54.25  1:23.07  1:51.42    25.32    53.30  1:21.70  1:50.50
  3 University of Notre Dame  'A'                     7:32.87    7:24.50   32  
     1) Carroll, Katie JR               2) Wagner, Casey FR               
     3) Riggins, Christa FR             4) Grove, Rebecca JR              
       26.10    53.89  1:21.86  1:49.40    25.65    54.09  1:23.33  1:52.27
       25.96    54.36  1:23.28  1:51.91    25.57    53.89  1:22.66  1:50.92
  4 Washington State University  'A'                  7:36.36    7:26.94   30  
     1) Changstrom, Kayli JR            2) Copland, Jane SR               
     3) Daugvilaite, Lina SO            4) McCleave, Erin JR              
       27.00    55.47  1:24.10  1:52.48    25.69    54.13  1:22.88  1:51.87
       26.28    55.01  1:24.43  1:53.43                    1:21.17  1:49.16
  5 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      7:36.00    7:28.05   28  
     1) Brager, Kristy A SO             2) Klanderman, Liz A JR           
     3) McClurg, Hannah L SO            4) Sarnecki, Amalia C SR          
       26.94    55.53  1:23.98  1:52.53    25.80    54.12  1:22.83  1:50.98
       13.77    54.25  1:23.57  1:53.13    25.78    54.03  1:22.93  1:51.41
  6 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'A'               7:32.53    7:31.81   26  
     1) Toler, Jenny FR                 2) Wheeler, Kate S JR             
     3) Schnack, Casey J JR             4) Bailey, Lauren L JR            
       26.39    55.30  1:25.17  1:55.06    25.62    53.99  1:23.06  1:51.70
       26.40    55.53  1:24.90  1:54.04    25.73    54.12  1:22.81  1:51.01
  7 University of Kansas  'A'                         7:36.22    7:34.85   24  
     1) Gnatzig, Gina M SR              2) Schramka, Terri A SO           
     3) Rusch, Emily C SR               4) Pogioli, Lia E JR              
       26.27    54.94  1:23.91  1:52.63    13.41    54.73  1:24.08  1:52.65
       26.09    55.34  1:25.43  1:54.87    26.56    55.54  1:25.21  1:54.70
  8 University of Minnesota  'B'                      7:33.11    7:38.63   22  
     1) Chang, Jennifer JR              2) Perrott, Sarah SR              
     3) Holtmeyer, Erin FR              4) McCarthy, Meredith FR          
       26.99    56.46  1:25.79  1:54.38    26.19    55.33  1:25.35  1:55.59
       25.95    54.97  1:24.88  1:54.75    25.29    54.44  1:24.28  1:53.91
  9 Washington State University  'B'                  7:50.83    7:39.97   18  
     1) VanHorne, Katie JR              2) MacLeod, Jamie FR              
     3) Berish, Danielle SO             4) Gregg, Laurie JR               
       26.84    56.19  1:25.84  1:55.77    25.70    54.74  1:24.70  1:53.28
       26.52    55.66  1:25.69  1:55.42    26.62    55.64  1:25.46  1:55.50
 10 University of Kansas  'B'                         7:50.49    7:44.74   14  
     1) Brammer, Molly E FR             2) Tindall, Tricia E JR           
     3) Herre, Lindsay N SO             4) Matous, Kendall M FR           
       27.40    56.41  1:26.11  1:56.00    26.66    56.33  1:26.29  1:55.79
       26.79    56.09  1:26.22  1:56.27    27.16    56.70  1:26.63  1:56.68
 11 University of Notre Dame  'B'                     7:40.76    7:45.51   12  
     1) Hutchinson, Claire FR           2) Linnelli, Meghan JR            
     3) Johnson, Caroline SO            4) Bullock, Morgan SO             
       27.72    57.62  1:27.36  1:56.62    26.57    56.38  1:26.94  1:57.35
       26.01    55.23  1:25.35  1:55.15    26.89    56.42  1:26.18  1:56.39
 12 Iowa State University  'A'                        7:47.46    7:47.32   10  
     1) Breunig, Lauren K JR            2) Walden, Chelsey A JR           
     3) Ritchie, Tami S SR              4) Peterson, Maggie A SR          
       26.76    55.29  1:24.41  2:20.37             29.80    59.40  1:29.31
       27.14    57.23  1:28.18  1:58.43    13.45    27.33    57.55  1:59.21
 13 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'B'               7:41.92    7:52.01    8  
     1) Holderman, Esmie L SR           2) Criss, Michelle S JR           
     3) Stroud, Jenna FR                4) Ingles, Bailey L JR            
       27.38    57.05  1:28.06  1:59.39    26.43    56.56  1:27.33  1:57.34
       25.72    55.50  1:26.73  1:56.88    27.84    58.32  1:28.96  1:58.40
 14 University Of North Dakota  'A'                   7:54.00    7:58.24    6  
     1) Busso, Natalia FR               2) Goens, Dana JR                 
     3) Jamerson, Brittney FR           4) Mickelson, Lauren SR           
       27.79    57.57  1:27.04  1:56.22    15.75    28.21  1:30.35  2:00.91
       27.29    58.19  1:30.16  2:01.49    27.66    58.23  1:29.03  1:59.62
 15 University Of North Dakota  'B'                   8:15.00    8:03.02    4  
     1) Kiczula, Beth FR                2) Gordon, Rachel SR              
     3) Palmer, Abby SO                 4) Chmielewski, Katie SR          
       28.13    58.82  1:30.45  2:01.06    28.13    58.72  1:29.61  2:00.16
       28.01    58.83  1:29.62  2:00.05    28.51    59.28  1:30.95  2:01.75
 16 Iowa State University  'B'                        8:04.10    8:03.54    2  
     1) Smirniotis, Lydia K SR          2) Collins, Michelle M SR         
     3) Crawford, Maddie J FR           4) Matzen, Kelly M FR             
       28.06    57.91  1:28.37  1:58.73    27.91    58.45  1:29.45  2:01.01
       27.85    58.62                                                      
 17 Saint Cloud State University  'A'                 8:00.23    8:05.41  
     1) Vieau, Jackie SR                2) Emil, Alise SR                 
     3) Breunig, Danielle SR            4) Burnell, Sarah FR              
       28.15    58.96  1:29.96  2:00.53    27.68    58.33  1:30.10  2:01.23
       28.22    59.77  1:31.25  2:02.55    27.14    58.15  1:29.56  2:01.10
 18 St. Olaf College  'A'                             8:02.65    8:06.74  
     1) Dolan, Kelly                    2) Meyer, Mikayla                 
     3) Berg, Hannah                    4) Roberts, Christina             
       28.65    59.23  1:30.13  2:00.93    27.34    58.64  1:30.41  2:01.73
       27.63    58.61  1:30.62  2:02.32    13.66    28.35  1:30.95  2:01.76
 19 South Dakota State University  'A'                8:17.55    8:16.70  
     1) Youngberg, Heather SO           2) Pavlicek, Mariah JR            
     3) Colborn, Chelsea SO             4) Onisk, Mallory FR              
       28.35    59.78  1:31.62  2:03.51    28.25  1:00.09  1:32.92  2:05.30
       28.56  1:00.42  1:33.20  2:06.03    27.32    58.47  1:30.29  2:01.86
 20 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                            8:15.00    8:22.09  
     1) Luke, Maggie SO                 2) Espel, Emma FR                 
     3) Hickey, Erica FR                4) Degnan, Emily                  
       29.52  1:01.35  1:34.74  2:07.89    27.80    59.66  1:31.84  2:03.89
       27.99    59.28  1:31.50  2:03.25    28.35  1:00.63  1:33.96  2:07.06
 21 St. Olaf College  'B'                             8:16.21    8:23.24  
     1) Knoell, Carly                   2) Marzolf, Jenny                 
     3) Anderson, Erin                  4) Rood, Julia                    
       29.10  1:00.39  1:32.37  2:04.68    29.38  1:01.78  1:35.29  2:08.74
       28.28    59.43  1:31.26  2:02.75    28.70  1:00.98  1:34.20  2:07.07
 22 Saint Cloud State University  'B'                 8:20.46    8:24.45  
     1) Rothstein, Kelly SR             2) Seidenkranz, Laura SO          
     3) Digney, Caitlin SO              4) Lannon, Erin SO                
       29.03  1:00.48  1:32.43  2:04.51    30.02  1:02.77  1:35.79  2:08.11
       28.83  1:00.06  1:32.87  2:05.80    29.33  1:01.69  1:34.77  2:06.03
 23 South Dakota State University  'B'                8:36.22    8:38.36  
     1) Ferree, Hannah FR               2) Strohbehn, Kaye SR             
     3) Graff, Claire FR                4) Barse, Nina FR                 
       28.70  1:01.02  1:34.12  2:07.06    29.74  1:04.05  1:39.16  2:13.46
       29.30  1:01.91  1:35.26  2:07.84    29.51  1:02.19  1:36.30  2:10.00
 -- Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                            8:30.00         DQ  
     1) Chida, Meg                      2) Davis, Larkin SO               
     3) Pfau, Sara SO                   4) Ludwig, Yoshi JR               
       29.39  1:01.47  1:34.64  2:08.54    29.62  1:02.01  1:35.37  2:08.96
       28.65  1:00.96  1:33.96  2:06.02    27.71  1:00.78  1:34.92  2:08.88
 -- University of Minnesota  'C'                      7:36.33         DQ  
     1) Tukey, Valerie JR               2) Wind, Katie SR                 
     3) Gamble, Jenna FR                4) O'Neil, Erin SO                
       27.09    55.91  1:25.20  1:54.08    26.83    56.99  1:27.15  1:56.65
       26.70    56.09  1:25.92  1:55.81    26.27    55.05  1:23.99  1:52.38

Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCleave, Erin            JR Washington State    10:06.15   16:17.52   20  
      27.37   29.38   29.78   29.98   30.11   30.04   30.03   29.75
      29.81   29.94   29.95   30.03   29.92   29.97   29.91   30.10
      29.79   29.81   29.68   29.57   29.34   29.65   29.42   29.64
      29.42   29.32   29.53   29.84   29.64   29.63   29.75   29.42
      28.00
  2 Kobayashi, Yuen           FR Minnesota            9:51.58   16:28.02   17  
      27.26   29.07   29.32   29.81   30.02   30.09   29.94   30.18
      29.87   30.00   29.48   29.86   29.68   29.70   29.84   29.74
      30.05   29.85   29.89   29.97   29.80   29.92   30.50   30.19
      30.45   30.76   30.90   30.71   30.49   30.29   30.25   30.59
      29.55
  3 Bailey, Lauren L          JR Nebraska             9:59.98   16:34.43   16  
      28.20   30.24   30.31   30.55   30.36   30.17   30.09   30.26
      30.34   30.34   30.20   30.11   29.93   30.03   30.13   30.24
      30.43   30.14   30.22   30.09   29.94   30.36   30.13   30.46
      30.17   30.49   30.42   30.45   30.47   30.43   30.39   29.74
      28.60
  4 Wheeler, Kate S           JR Nebraska            10:04.78   16:39.57   15  
      28.27   30.51   30.84   30.50   30.69   30.83   30.62   30.50
      30.91   30.51   29.81   30.15   30.31   30.64   30.14   30.17
      30.07   30.25   30.35   30.53   29.98   30.44   30.42   30.23
      30.30   30.10   30.70   30.26   30.27   30.34   30.52   30.17
      29.24
  5 Johansson, Rebecca E      SR Wisconsin           10:10.22   16:49.52   14  
      28.99   30.66   30.77   30.75   30.74   30.82   30.72   30.74
      30.90   30.78   30.66   30.82   30.82   30.84   30.84   30.84
      30.53   30.74   30.61   30.75   30.66   30.51   30.39   30.53
      30.50   30.52   30.59   30.61   30.57   30.62   30.74   30.54
      29.42
  6 Hutchinson, Claire        FR Notre Dame          10:02.67   16:52.32   13  
      28.85   30.49   30.37   30.71   30.43   30.21   30.61   30.56
      30.65   30.72   30.73   30.78   30.80   30.77   30.59   30.72
      30.82   30.67   30.61   30.71   30.87   30.52   30.67   30.79
      30.78   30.82   31.09   31.07   30.98   31.26   31.22   31.16
      30.29
  7 Wagner, Casey             FR Notre Dame           9:58.27   16:55.65   12  
      28.09   30.61   30.81   30.59   30.72   30.85   30.58   31.08
      31.05   30.89   30.87   30.49   30.76   30.42   30.55   30.29
      30.56   30.62   30.55   30.79   30.99   30.80   31.07   30.82
      31.31   31.12   31.07   31.04   31.25   31.34   31.56   31.40
      30.71
  8 Illescas, Jen             FR Wisconsin           10:12.59   17:01.03   11  
      28.78   30.72   31.04   30.92   31.07   30.64   30.97   30.95
      30.70   30.91   30.33   30.52   30.43   30.65   30.80   30.69
      30.94   31.05   30.87   31.21   30.98   31.08   31.53   31.18
      31.35   31.38   31.60   31.30   31.35   31.27   31.55   31.50
      30.77
  9 Hardt, Kate               SR Minnesota           10:04.10   17:02.35    9  
      28.73   31.13   30.64   30.65   30.57   30.66   30.66   30.67
      30.89   30.81   30.62   30.49   30.64   30.64   30.90   31.17
      31.13   31.09   31.21   31.50   31.33   31.28   31.10   31.20
      31.49   30.81   31.13   31.70   31.92   31.53   31.89   31.35
      30.82
 10 Brammer, Molly E          FR Kansas              10:18.56   17:04.45    7  
      29.04   31.80   30.97   31.55   31.42   31.32   31.54   31.76
      31.40   31.69   30.19   30.84   30.76   30.69   30.90   30.89
      31.03   30.73   31.01   30.90   30.49   30.55   30.82   30.85
      31.03   31.07   31.09   31.38   31.26   31.72   31.66   31.50
      30.60
 11 Daugvilaite, Lina         SO Washington State    10:31.64   17:07.61    6  
      28.90   31.28   31.14   31.21   31.12   31.29   31.29   31.39
      31.48   31.21   31.71   31.38   31.40   31.46   31.30   31.29
      30.94   31.31   31.08   31.07   30.92   31.07   31.25   31.42
      31.44   31.59   31.31   31.40   31.46   31.20   31.03   30.77
      29.50
 12 Jennings, Christine       FR Minnesota            9:58.43   17:08.41    5  
      29.50   30.63   30.64   30.71   29.92   30.19   30.36   30.94
      31.32   31.00   31.32   31.31   31.50   31.76   31.69   31.96
      31.99   31.55   32.00   31.33   30.63   30.66   30.63   30.68
      30.90   31.21   31.20   31.80   32.27   32.14   32.36   31.49
      30.82
 13 Brosseau, Katie           FR Minnesota           10:15.87   17:08.91    4  
      29.28   30.88   31.08   31.15   31.12   31.28   31.43   31.51
      31.28   31.29   31.22   31.43   31.39   31.26   31.39   30.98
      31.26   31.25   31.26   31.40   31.08   31.69   31.43   31.11
      31.53   31.21   31.20   31.08   31.28   31.27   31.26   31.26
      30.37
 14 Smirniotis, Lydia K       SR Iowa State          10:30.66   17:11.72    3  
      29.11   31.11   30.95   31.05   31.21   31.06   30.92   31.09
      31.11   31.15   31.14   31.21   31.38   31.32   31.38   31.53
      31.39   31.44   31.52   31.68   31.70   31.41   31.64   31.54
      31.44   31.40   31.55   31.56   31.50   31.53   31.54   31.36
      30.80
 15 Jorgensen, Gwen R         SO Wisconsin           10:36.74   17:14.54    2  
      29.58   31.59   31.97   31.87   31.92   31.43   31.67   31.70
      31.99   31.45   31.82   31.46   31.62   31.56   31.25   31.26
      31.29   31.35   31.44   31.45   31.18   31.23   31.52   31.15
      31.38   31.32   31.14   31.05   31.07   31.24   31.19   31.52
      29.88
 16 Schnack, Casey J          JR Nebraska            10:17.94   17:15.14    1  
      28.50   30.75   31.16   31.33   31.32   31.41   31.33   31.50
      31.41   31.54   31.23   31.42   31.36   31.30   31.41   31.50
      31.69   31.51   31.68   31.68   31.59   31.60   31.74   31.48
      31.60   31.45   31.68   31.51   31.50   31.60   31.90   31.57
      30.89
 17 Gamble, Jenna             FR Minnesota           10:31.27   17:19.17  
      29.29   31.06   31.37   31.46   31.33   31.34   31.14   31.12
      31.13   31.09   31.16   31.18   31.58   31.50   31.65   31.63
      31.54   31.75   31.61   31.38   31.49   31.72   31.77   32.15
      32.19   31.82   31.72   32.03   32.16   32.05   32.14   31.73
      30.89
 18 Walden, Chelsey A         JR Iowa State          10:25.56   17:22.70  
      28.47   30.88   31.18   31.67   31.70   31.42   31.66   31.71
      31.77   31.84   31.65   31.70   31.96   31.69   31.80   31.93
      31.88   31.76   31.84   31.93   32.02   32.07   32.05   32.07
      31.74   31.56   31.48   31.53   31.77   31.70   31.68   32.05
      30.54
 19 Reiter, Kenzie            SO Washington State    10:41.95   17:25.19  
      28.81   31.73   31.88   31.74   31.49   31.41   31.42   31.63
      31.46   31.90   31.74   31.78   31.85   31.63   31.68   31.52
      31.50   31.88   31.66   31.96   31.71   32.07   31.96   32.30
      31.93   32.12   32.08   31.81   32.36   31.56   32.05   31.37
      31.20
 20 Pogioli, Lia E            JR Kansas              10:22.12   17:25.24  
      28.11   30.79   31.43   31.44   31.52   31.59   31.64   31.67
      31.73   31.59   31.36   31.55   31.63   31.57   31.69   31.74
      31.87   31.85   32.06   32.04   32.18   32.21   32.25   32.06
      32.28   32.16   32.25   32.53   32.09   32.04   31.78   31.71
      30.83
 21 Strickland, Kait          FR Minnesota           10:21.86   17:26.44  
      29.29   31.47   31.96   31.78   32.01   32.02   32.05   31.76
      31.89   31.83   31.24   31.23   31.34   31.46   31.59   31.72
      31.97   32.09   31.93   31.80   31.64   31.90   31.92   31.66
      31.85   31.92   32.01   32.03   32.12   31.65   31.94   32.08
      31.29
 22 Herre, Lindsay N          SO Kansas              11:11.11   17:26.85  
      29.14   31.65   32.37   32.38   32.28   31.96   31.99   32.08
      32.17   31.90   31.91   31.89   31.99   31.95   31.85   31.86
      31.82   31.85   31.93   31.69   31.76   31.71   31.79   31.60
      31.75   31.88   31.67   31.55   31.63   31.57   31.54   31.35
      30.39
 23 Killpatrick, Amy          SO Minnesota           10:32.26   17:27.79  
      29.74   31.57   31.86   31.98   31.72   31.96   31.85   31.80
      31.84   31.84   31.59   31.71   31.53   31.96   31.74   31.89
      32.34   31.93   32.19   31.82   31.94   31.60   31.80   31.93
      32.05   31.99   31.73   31.88   31.64   31.70   31.97   31.83
      30.87
 24 Sonstegard, Morgan        SO Minnesota           10:34.45   17:34.06  
      29.30   31.45   31.83   31.72   31.97   31.71   31.76   31.97
      32.04   31.96   32.00   32.32   31.88   32.10   32.06   32.13
      32.14   32.24   31.92   31.90   32.17   31.97   32.16   32.12
      32.42   32.44   32.22   32.37   32.19   32.20   32.27   32.17
      30.96
 25 Gregg, Laurie             JR Washington State    10:34.03   17:34.86  
      30.07   32.14   32.23   32.50   32.54   32.18   32.38   32.29
      32.43   32.37   32.30   32.38   32.31   32.40   32.25   32.27
      32.45   32.09   32.05   32.01   32.09   31.78   31.82   31.82
      31.87   32.31   31.85   31.99   32.02   31.51   31.52   31.33
      29.31
 26 Holderman, Esmie L        SR Nebraska            10:26.70   17:35.68  
      29.24   31.05   31.59   31.67   32.02   32.13   31.90   31.98
      31.98   31.98   31.98   31.87   31.58   31.86   31.99   32.07
      32.08   31.95   31.90   32.07   31.97   32.31   32.24   32.23
      32.29   32.15   32.35   32.74   32.66   32.84   32.59   32.63
      31.79
 27 Matous, Kendall M         FR Kansas              10:30.18   17:36.31  
      29.21   31.52   31.67   32.05   31.89   32.03   32.15   31.82
      31.97   32.26   32.23   31.94   31.93   32.23   32.23   32.32
      32.21   32.23   32.58   32.21   32.16   32.59   32.85   32.07
      32.18   32.11   32.04   32.00   32.27   32.18   31.93   32.21
      31.04
 28 Tukey, Valerie            JR Minnesota           10:19.98   17:37.38  
      29.86   32.26   31.89   32.41   32.13   32.29   32.09   31.83
      32.09   32.39   31.74   31.69   32.25   32.20   31.94   31.99
      31.77   32.04   31.88   31.79   31.94   32.24   32.09   32.19
      32.35   32.15   32.50   32.42   32.25   32.44   32.22   33.00
      31.06
 29 Marceau, Kristin          FR Washington State    10:52.35   17:48.26  
      30.10   32.55   32.66   32.49   32.63   32.57   32.48   32.37
      32.21   32.19   31.92   31.89   32.14   32.09   32.27   32.51
      32.42   32.36   32.10   32.61   32.62   32.54   32.23   32.60
      32.66   32.67   33.00   32.86   32.85   32.84   32.69   32.55
      31.59
 30 Changstrom, Kayli         JR Washington State    10:15.49   17:50.48  
      29.68   32.11   32.45   32.57   32.57   32.69   32.66   32.93
      32.92   32.81   32.78   33.21   32.65   32.74   32.98   32.83
      32.49   32.72   32.96   32.80   32.74   32.51   32.41   32.70
      32.30   32.43   32.23   32.15   32.25   32.06   32.29   32.04
      30.82
 31 Chandler, Emily           JR Washington State    10:50.44   17:57.57  
      29.40   32.05   32.27   32.26   32.00   32.19   32.33   32.57
      32.68   32.69   32.93   32.68   32.81   32.72   32.93   32.80
      32.98   33.06   33.04   33.42   33.07   33.14   33.26   33.04
      33.11   33.37   33.36   33.01   33.14   32.73   32.80   32.43
      31.30
 32 Dill, Maya                FR Washington State    10:54.63   18:09.05  
      29.01   32.19   32.58   32.88   32.97   33.02   32.99   33.04
      32.95   32.83   32.94   33.14   33.09   33.50   33.04   33.66
      33.27   33.24   33.28   33.39   33.29   33.12   32.73   33.14
      33.65   33.62   33.26   33.42   33.26   33.46   33.25   33.19
      32.65
 33 Burnell, Sarah            FR Saint Cloud         11:06.50   18:19.24  
      29.93   32.79   33.19   33.61   33.41   33.78   33.55   33.56
      33.51   33.65   33.54   34.03   33.78   33.89   33.64   33.84
      33.59   33.29   33.39   33.27   33.02   33.38   33.48   33.51
      33.38   33.41   33.39   33.53   33.47   33.51   33.17   32.80
      31.95
 34 Steenberge, Georgia       SO Notre Dame          10:50.22   18:22.67  
      29.51   32.08   32.83   32.67   32.65   32.68   33.01   33.14
      32.70   33.50   33.07   33.64   33.32   33.72   33.39   33.65
      33.59   33.83   34.12   34.06   34.09   34.04   34.31   33.84
      34.24   34.22   34.22   33.86   34.02   33.85   33.59   33.75
      33.48
 35 Chmielewski, Katie        SR North Dakota        11:15.00   18:22.91  
      31.05   32.80   33.21   34.12   33.71   34.09   34.24   34.30
      33.96   33.62   34.08   34.27   33.99   34.07   33.66   33.83
      33.81   33.73   33.78   33.71   33.62   32.99   32.79   33.38
      33.09   32.90   33.03   33.13   33.54   33.09   32.68   32.91
      31.73
 36 Seidenkranz, Laura        SO Saint Cloud         11:23.45   18:45.97  
      30.95   33.16   33.36   33.69   33.93   33.84   33.74   33.81
      33.87   34.06   34.21   34.25   34.04   33.79   33.98   33.86
      33.94   34.10   34.02   34.22   34.26   34.13   34.55   34.55
      34.77   34.94   35.08   34.86   34.93   35.17   35.08   35.06
      33.77
 37 Rothstein, Kelly          SR Saint Cloud         11:35.32   19:04.26  
      31.73   34.14   34.70   34.84   35.02   35.13   35.09   35.19
      35.22   35.21   35.34   35.08   35.30   35.20   35.07   35.04
      34.92   34.70   34.74   34.63   34.63   34.93   34.97   34.57
      34.87   34.52   34.54   34.68   34.47   34.38   34.05   34.07
      33.29
 38 Digney, Caitlin           SO Saint Cloud         11:36.41   19:13.54  
      31.84   34.17   34.63   35.08   34.90   35.13   35.01   35.23
      35.16   35.26   34.97   34.92   35.24   34.98   35.10   35.03
      35.35   34.83   34.78   34.90   35.07   35.13   35.33   35.15
      35.39   35.33   35.02   35.30   35.70   35.56   34.76   35.48
      33.81
 39 Spence, Chrissie          JR Carleton            11:29.99   19:28.76  
      31.80   33.85   35.06   35.20   35.41   35.29   35.49   35.40
      35.85   35.12   35.79   36.21   35.37   36.06   35.88   36.28
      35.74   36.10   36.03   36.12   35.67   35.65   35.71   35.41
      35.60   35.61   35.16   35.41   35.54   35.60   35.58   35.34
      34.43
 40 Barse, Nina               FR South Dakota St.    11:36.90   19:40.53  
      31.87   34.47   34.82   34.97   35.35   35.50   35.43   35.52
      35.58   35.67   35.29   35.70   35.65   36.21   35.86   36.22
      36.03   36.07   36.45   36.35   36.25   36.45   36.32   35.90
      36.37   36.71   36.30   36.29   36.37   35.89   36.17   36.11
      36.39

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pickett, Afton            FR Washington State     2:02.40    2:01.17   20  
      29.07   30.39   30.47   31.24                                
  2 Schramka, Terri A         SO Kansas               2:01.76    2:02.04   17  
      29.07   31.07   31.44   30.46                                
  3 Barton, Ann               JR Notre Dame           2:04.62    2:02.06   16  
      29.12   30.61   31.26   31.07                                
  4 Short, Jenny E            JR Kansas               2:03.29    2:02.39   15  
      28.50   30.97   31.69   31.23                                
  5 Johnson, Caroline         SO Notre Dame           2:06.68    2:02.93   14  
      29.07   31.35   31.72   30.79                                
  6 Gnatzig, Gina M           SR Kansas               2:04.15    2:05.10   13  
      29.73   31.67   31.93   31.77                                
  7 Hasling, Jennifer         JR Minnesota            2:06.07    2:05.19   12  
      30.26   32.11   31.64   31.18                                
  8 Bonfe, Lauren K           SO Kansas               2:06.86    2:06.98   11  
      29.94   32.03   32.46   32.55                                
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Ellen            JR Notre Dame           2:07.73    2:06.24    9  
      30.24   30.85   32.05   33.10                                
 10 Backhouse, Lindsay        JR Washington State     2:08.20    2:06.82    7  
      30.68   32.50   31.96   31.68                                
 11 Rubino, Allie M           SO Kansas               2:09.87    2:07.03    6  
      29.94   31.41   32.69   32.99                                
 12 Rogers, Kim K             SR Iowa State           2:07.72    2:08.15    5  
      30.37   32.69   32.84   32.25                                
 13 Brand, Noemie             SO Notre Dame           2:08.40    2:08.61    4  
      30.56   32.21   33.38   32.46                                
 14 Crawford, Emilee L        JR Nebraska             2:07.53    2:08.76    3  
      31.16   32.66   32.90   32.04                                
 15 Bullock, Morgan           SO Notre Dame           2:10.54    2:12.20    2  
      31.87   33.42   33.15   33.76                                
 16 Schnack, Casey J          JR Nebraska             2:09.99    2:14.87    1  
      31.28   33.73   34.82   35.04                                
C - Final
 17 O'Neill, Kelly            SO Washington State     2:11.50    2:10.04  
      31.08   32.94   33.33   32.69                                
 18 Sinkler, Emma             SO Minnesota            2:11.63    2:10.42  
      31.51   33.28   33.36   32.27                                
 19 Peterson, Maggie A        SR Iowa State           2:10.55    2:10.57  
      30.76   33.08   33.44   33.29                                
 20 Gregg, Laurie             JR Washington State     2:11.04    2:10.95  
      31.40   32.76   33.43   33.36                                
 21 Smith, Dani               FR Washington State     2:12.61    2:11.70  
      31.01   33.33   34.14   33.22                                
 22 Wieben, Jamie J           SR Iowa State           2:11.21    2:12.07  
      31.94   33.21   33.30   33.62                                
 23 Gooch, Kiley              JR Notre Dame           2:11.92    2:12.66  
      30.62   33.37   34.21   34.46                                
 24 Gazvoda, Jaclyn           JR Minnesota            2:12.35    2:16.06  
      32.80   34.53   34.72   34.01                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schramka, Terri A         SO Kansas               2:02.46    2:01.76  
      28.60   30.73   31.55   30.88                                
  2 Pickett, Afton            FR Washington State     2:04.15    2:02.40  
      29.61   30.94   31.26   30.59                                
  3 Short, Jenny E            JR Kansas               2:06.59    2:03.29  
      28.28   31.09   32.20   31.72                                
  4 Wiesner, Andrea M         JR Wisconsin            2:02.32    2:03.78  
      29.51   31.17   31.68   31.42                                
  5 Gnatzig, Gina M           SR Kansas               2:11.13    2:04.15  
      29.99   31.24   31.48   31.44                                
  6 Barton, Ann               JR Notre Dame           2:01.93    2:04.62  
      29.72   31.29   31.77   31.84                                
  7 Hasling, Jennifer         JR Minnesota            2:12.10    2:06.07  
      29.94   32.39   32.10   31.64                                
  8 Johnson, Caroline         SO Notre Dame           2:05.39    2:06.68  
      29.78   32.17   32.62   32.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonfe, Lauren K           SO Kansas               2:16.35    2:06.86  
      30.20   31.94   31.64   33.08                                
 10 Crawford, Emilee L        JR Nebraska             2:13.99    2:07.53  
      30.62   32.38   32.35   32.18                                
 11 Rogers, Kim K             SR Iowa State           2:10.19    2:07.72  
      29.97   32.34   32.78   32.63                                
 12 Johnson, Ellen            JR Notre Dame           2:07.85    2:07.73  
      30.34   31.51   32.53   33.35                                
 13 Backhouse, Lindsay        JR Washington State     2:06.57    2:08.20  
      30.32   31.59   32.22   34.07                                
 14 Brand, Noemie             SO Notre Dame           2:07.80    2:08.40  
      30.11   31.70   32.96   33.63                                
 15 Rubino, Allie M           SO Kansas               2:11.12    2:09.87  
      30.67   32.39   33.24   33.57                                
 16 Schnack, Casey J          JR Nebraska             2:09.00    2:09.99  
      30.40   32.76   33.57   33.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bullock, Morgan           SO Notre Dame           2:12.53    2:10.54  
      31.38   33.28   32.75   33.13                                
 18 Peterson, Maggie A        SR Iowa State           2:11.65    2:10.55  
      30.68   33.37   33.25   33.25                                
 19 Gregg, Laurie             JR Washington State     2:11.84    2:11.04  
      31.31   32.75   33.49   33.49                                
 20 Wieben, Jamie J           SR Iowa State           2:20.00    2:11.21  
      31.73   33.31   33.16   33.01                                
 21 Lopez, Elizabeth          FR Saint Cloud          2:12.88    2:11.43  
      30.97   33.25   33.30   33.91                                
 22 O'Neill, Kelly            SO Washington State     2:13.31    2:11.50  
      31.26   33.15   33.86   33.23                                
 23 Sinkler, Emma             SO Minnesota            2:13.18    2:11.63  
      31.87   33.44   33.50   32.82                                
 24 Merisalu, Mare            SR North Dakota         2:16.00    2:11.82  
      30.73   33.35   34.33   33.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gooch, Kiley              JR Notre Dame           2:10.82    2:11.92  
      30.27   32.75   34.02   34.88                                
 26 Gordon, Rachel            SR North Dakota         2:15.00    2:12.14  
      30.73   32.95   33.69   34.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gazvoda, Jaclyn           JR Minnesota            2:09.99    2:12.35  
      31.32   32.94   34.07   34.02                                
 28 Smith, Dani               FR Washington State     2:14.56    2:12.61  
      31.48   33.71   34.13   33.29                                
 29 Boecker, Megan D          SR Kansas               2:16.36    2:12.70  
      31.00   33.62   33.98   34.10                                
 30 Walden, Chelsey A         JR Iowa State           2:14.01    2:14.35  
      32.08   33.83   34.01   34.43                                
 31 Pavlicek, Mariah          JR South Dakota St.     2:18.48    2:16.34  
      31.81   33.75   35.27   35.51                                
 32 Emil, Alise               SR Saint Cloud          2:15.63    2:17.18  
      32.15   34.80   34.70   35.53                                
 32 Ferree, Hannah            FR South Dakota St.     2:20.41    2:17.18  
      32.63   34.34   35.24   34.97                                
 34 Welborn, Emily R          SO Iowa State           2:14.00    2:17.86  
      32.03   34.88   36.08   34.87                                
 35 Jamerson, Brittney        FR North Dakota         2:22.00    2:18.33  
      33.11   34.89   35.49   34.84                                
 36 Otterson, Kristin         SR Saint Cloud          2:18.19    2:19.31  
      32.13   34.95   36.32   35.91                                
 37 McGrath, Kate             SR Saint Cloud          2:28.07    2:19.95  
      33.41   35.20   35.66   35.68                                
 38 Lubeck, Andrea            SR Washington State     2:20.54    2:21.82  
      33.17   35.44   36.48   36.73                                
 39 Colborn, Chelsea          SO South Dakota St.     2:32.25    2:23.46  
      34.02   36.19   36.66   36.59                                
 40 Graff, Claire             FR South Dakota St.     2:27.75    2:25.39  
      34.02   36.38   37.64   37.35                                
 41 Battah, Anisa             SO Saint Cloud          2:34.94    2:33.27  
      36.19   38.04   39.57   39.47                                
 -- Herrmann, Danielle M      FR Kansas               2:15.98         DQ  
      30.69   31.93   32.71   32.23                                

Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCleave, Erin            JR Washington State       51.30      50.69   20  
      11.98   12.82   13.21   12.68                                
  2 Grove, Rebecca            JR Notre Dame             51.88      51.54   17  
      12.20   12.94   13.41   12.99                                
  3 McCarthy, Meredith        FR Minnesota              52.34      51.76   16  
      12.14   13.07   13.50   13.05                                
  4 Perrott, Sarah            SR Minnesota              52.53      51.79   15  
      11.98   13.18   13.40   13.23                                
  5 Shaughnessy, Jenny        FR Minnesota              52.24      52.21   14  
      12.25   13.12   13.59   13.25                                
  6 Gnatzig, Gina M           SR Kansas                 51.90      52.30   13  
      12.13   13.13   13.74   13.30                                
  7 Kobayashi, Yuen           FR Minnesota              52.26      52.39   12  
      12.43   13.64   13.38   12.94                                
  8 Wheeler, Kate S           JR Nebraska               52.35      53.65   11  
      12.48   13.55   13.97   13.65                                
B - Final
  9 Breunig, Lauren K         JR Iowa State             52.93      52.13    9  
      12.01   13.27   13.53   13.32                                
 10 MacLeod, Jamie            FR Washington State       52.56      52.23    7  
      12.43   13.18   13.82   12.80                                
 11 Riggins, Christa          FR Notre Dame             52.87      52.45    6  
      12.02   13.17   13.56   13.70                                
 12 Urbatchka, Lindsey E      SR Kansas                 52.92      52.60    5  
      12.08   13.17   13.66   13.69                                
 13 Busack, Stacy             FR Minnesota              52.89      52.61    4  
      12.29   13.36   13.69   13.27                                
 14 Criss, Michelle S         JR Nebraska               52.91      52.74    3  
      12.24   13.48   13.77   13.25                                
 15 Holtmeyer, Erin           FR Minnesota              52.60      52.84    2  
      12.46   13.41   13.89   13.08                                
 16 Berish, Danielle          SO Washington State       52.92      52.89    1  
      12.44   13.21   13.77   13.47                                
C - Final
 17 Kezbers, Krista           JR Minnesota              53.34      52.31  
      12.15   13.21   13.46   13.49                                
 18 VanHorne, Katie           JR Washington State       53.14      52.39  
      12.29   13.13   13.60   13.37                                
 19 Stroud, Jenna             FR Nebraska               53.30      52.75  
      12.22   13.06   14.08   13.39                                
 20 Toler, Jenny              FR Nebraska               53.13      52.96  
      12.42   13.11   14.04   13.39                                
 21 Chang, Jennifer           JR Minnesota              53.17      53.14  
      12.40   13.30   13.92   13.52                                
 22 Johnson, Ellen            JR Notre Dame             53.76      53.38  
      12.37   13.50   13.71   13.80                                
 23 Linnelli, Meghan          JR Notre Dame             53.43      53.50  
      12.55   13.35   13.93   13.67                                
 24 Tindall, Tricia E         JR Kansas                 53.73      54.20  
      12.27   13.68   14.27   13.98                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        SR Wisconsin              51.06      50.62  
      11.78   12.65   13.25   12.94                                
  2 McCleave, Erin            JR Washington State       52.27      51.30  
      12.07   12.85   13.29   13.09                                
  3 Grove, Rebecca            JR Notre Dame             52.18      51.88  
      12.20   13.15   13.44   13.09                                
  4 Gnatzig, Gina M           SR Kansas                 52.99      51.90  
      12.10   13.02   13.55   13.23                                
  5 Shaughnessy, Jenny        FR Minnesota              52.00      52.24  
      12.17   13.12   13.76   13.19                                
  6 Kobayashi, Yuen           FR Minnesota              52.47      52.26  
      12.56   13.41   13.42   12.87                                
  7 McCarthy, Meredith        FR Minnesota              52.11      52.34  
      12.27   13.07   13.67   13.33                                
  8 Wheeler, Kate S           JR Nebraska               52.31      52.35  
      12.52   13.19   13.57   13.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClurg, Hannah L         SO Wisconsin              52.50      52.46  
      12.10   13.03   13.83   13.50                                
 10 Perrott, Sarah            SR Minnesota              51.83      52.53  
      12.13   13.08   13.79   13.53                                
 11 MacLeod, Jamie            FR Washington State       53.96      52.56  
      12.29   13.38   13.76   13.13                                
 12 Holtmeyer, Erin           FR Minnesota              51.84      52.60  
      12.15   13.22   13.93   13.30                                
 13 Carpenter, Emily E        SR Wisconsin              52.68      52.76  
      12.18   13.49   13.64   13.45                                
 14 Siemert, Lynn             SO Nebraska               53.96      52.77  
      12.10   13.62   13.47   13.58                                
 15 Klanderman, Liz A         JR Wisconsin              53.01      52.81  
      12.52   13.37   13.64   13.28                                
 16 Trinidad, Anna M          SR Wisconsin              51.49      52.83  
      12.31   13.21   13.86   13.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riggins, Christa          FR Notre Dame             52.02      52.87  
      12.15   13.23   13.84   13.65                                
 18 Busack, Stacy             FR Minnesota              52.87      52.89  
      11.96   13.78   13.58   13.57                                
 19 Criss, Michelle S         JR Nebraska               54.02      52.91  
      12.44   13.07   13.98   13.42                                
 20 Urbatchka, Lindsey E      SR Kansas                 54.21      52.92  
      12.03   13.36   13.63   13.90                                
 20 Berish, Danielle          SO Washington State       53.72      52.92  
      12.48   13.15   13.94   13.35                                
 22 Breunig, Lauren K         JR Iowa State             53.76      52.93  
      12.37   13.29   13.94   13.33                                
 23 Toler, Jenny              FR Nebraska               53.41      53.13  
      12.19   13.40   13.76   13.78                                
 24 VanHorne, Katie           JR Washington State       52.90      53.14  
      12.12   13.50   13.52   14.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Jennifer           JR Minnesota              53.68      53.17  
      12.48   13.41   13.86   13.42                                
 26 Brager, Kristy A          SO Wisconsin              53.47      53.22  
      12.24   13.46   13.72   13.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stroud, Jenna             FR Nebraska               54.04      53.30  
      12.30   13.39   14.02   13.59                                
 28 Kezbers, Krista           JR Minnesota              53.01      53.34  
      12.32   13.53   13.84   13.65                                
 29 Linnelli, Meghan          JR Notre Dame             53.75      53.43  
      12.54   13.19   13.95   13.75                                
 30 Dorsher, Madonna          JR North Dakota           55.50      53.48  
      12.30   13.41   13.98   13.79                                
 31 Vieau, Jackie             SR Saint Cloud            54.52      53.56  
      12.49   13.44   14.02   13.61                                
 32 Gelden, Jenny D           SO Wisconsin              53.25      53.57  
      12.11   13.76   13.72   13.98                                
 33 Tindall, Tricia E         JR Kansas                 53.75      53.73  
      12.56   13.62   13.99   13.56                                
 34 Vavrek, Jackie J          SO Wisconsin              53.97      53.75  
      12.10   13.57   14.08   14.00                                
 35 Johnson, Ellen            JR Notre Dame             53.87      53.76  
      12.50   13.62   13.80   13.84                                
 36 Johnson, Caroline         SO Notre Dame             53.43      53.83  
      12.28   13.62   14.23   13.70                                
 37 Busso, Natalia            FR North Dakota           55.00      53.89  
      12.80   13.39   13.96   13.74                                
 38 Guida, Katie              SO Notre Dame             53.34      53.91  
      11.99   13.76   13.74   14.42                                
 39 Will, Jenny C             SO Wisconsin              54.20      54.25  
      12.39   13.52   14.30   14.04                                
 40 Archer, Krissy            JR Notre Dame             57.07      54.34  
      12.64   13.70   14.14   13.86                                
 41 Imhoff-Smith, Katie D     SO Wisconsin              55.39      54.40  
      12.38   13.84   13.92   14.26                                
 42 Daugvilaite, Lina         SO Washington State       56.57      54.54  
      12.65   13.94   14.07   13.88                                
 42 Courtney, Jill E          FR Wisconsin              54.03      54.54  
      12.88   13.49   14.40   13.77                                
 44 Nelson, Cassandra L       JR Iowa State             55.26      54.65  
      12.41   13.65   14.32   14.27                                
 45 Herre, Lindsay N          SO Kansas                 56.18      54.73  
      12.89   13.60   14.28   13.96                                
 46 Kiczula, Beth             FR North Dakota           55.50      54.84  
      12.78   13.66   14.68   13.72                                
 47 King, Alex K              SR Nebraska               55.49      54.85  
      12.33   13.82   14.23   14.47                                
 48 Breunig, Danielle         SR Saint Cloud            54.89      54.87  
      12.67   13.63   14.53   14.04                                
 49 Dulgar, Kate M            SR Nebraska               55.25      54.96  
      12.41   13.68   14.52   14.35                                
 50 Barth, Larissa            SO Washington State       55.94      54.98  
      12.65   13.95   14.36   14.02                                
 51 Hansen, Kristi M          JR Kansas                 55.44      55.01  
      12.70   14.02   14.09   14.20                                
 52 Holderman, Esmie L        SR Nebraska               56.17      55.14  
      13.04   13.77   14.46   13.87                                
 53 Mickelson, Lauren         SR North Dakota           56.00      55.22  
      13.06   13.89   14.34   13.93                                
 54 Brozek, Jessica L         FR Kansas                 56.17      55.48  
      12.90   14.04   14.30   14.24                                
 55 Goens, Dana               JR North Dakota           56.60      55.53  
      12.89   13.88   14.33   14.43                                
 55 Palmer, Abby              SO North Dakota           56.50      55.53  
      12.85   13.88   14.36   14.44                                
 57 Gross, Stephanie          FR Minnesota              55.90      55.55  
      12.62   13.88   14.66   14.39                                
 58 Onisk, Mallory            FR South Dakota St.       56.15      55.56  
      12.37   14.00   14.36   14.83                                
 59 Bullock, Morgan           SO Notre Dame             54.75      55.57  
      12.80   14.01   14.24   14.52                                
 60 Youngberg, Heather        SO South Dakota St.       54.82      55.62  
      12.69   13.97   14.44   14.52                                
 61 Newhouse, Beth            JR Washington State       56.80      55.77  
      12.76   13.85   14.72   14.44                                
 62 Peters, Brenda            JR Saint Cloud            56.38      55.78  
      12.83   13.79   14.48   14.68                                
 63 Lannon, Erin              SO Saint Cloud            56.51      56.52  
      12.58   13.98   14.85   15.11                                
 63 Clark, MacKenzie J        SR Nebraska               56.11      56.52  
      13.17   14.26   14.63   14.46                                
 65 Matzen, Kelly M           FR Iowa State             56.56      56.55  
      13.00   13.94   14.80   14.81                                
 66 Collins, Michelle M       SR Iowa State             56.61      56.56  
      13.30   14.12   14.96   14.18                                
 67 Fender, Melissa A         SR Iowa State             58.99      57.01  
      13.29   14.06   15.04   14.62                                
 68 Twitchell, Katie M        FR Wisconsin              56.01      57.15  
      13.07   14.43   14.75   14.90                                
 69 Johnson, Becky            FR Saint Cloud            59.51      57.92  
      13.15   14.41   15.33   15.03                                
 70 Dauphin, Stephanie        FR Saint Cloud            58.65      58.07  
      13.06   14.68   14.95   15.38                                
 71 Ferree, Hannah            FR South Dakota St.       58.46      58.25  
      13.25   14.70   15.39   14.91                                
 72 Rosenberg, Andrea         FR Minnesota              58.09      58.51  
      13.17   14.70   15.12   15.52                                
 73 Samuelson, Britt A        FR Iowa State             57.92      59.17  
      13.37   14.79   15.65   15.36                                
 74 Strohbehn, Kaye           SR South Dakota St.     1:00.34      59.35  
      13.78   15.17   15.55   14.85                                
 75 Barse, Nina               FR South Dakota St.     1:01.04      59.71  
      28.83   30.88                                                
 76 Hokkanen, Molly           FR South Dakota St.       59.29      59.94  
      13.61   14.95   15.79   15.59                                
 77 Mixa, Amy                 FR Carleton             1:01.56    1:00.80  
      29.00   31.80                                                
 78 Reichwald, Sarah          SO Washington State       59.00    1:00.82  
      13.91   15.28   16.03   15.60                                
 79 Fish, Kim                 SO Saint Cloud          1:00.88    1:00.99  
      13.66   14.68   16.19   16.46                                
 80 Elenkiwich, Kimmy         SO South Dakota St.     1:11.83    1:10.19  
      32.84   37.35                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Copland, Jane             SR Washington State     2:16.43    2:14.92   20  
      30.84   34.64   34.36   35.08                                
  2 Quinn, Julia              JR Notre Dame           2:17.35    2:16.12   17  
      31.73   34.27   35.30   34.82                                
  3 Herrmann, Danielle M      FR Kansas               2:18.50    2:16.53   16  
      30.87   34.62   35.44   35.60                                
  4 Stephens, Jessica         JR Notre Dame           2:16.28    2:16.69   15  
      31.28   35.22   34.61   35.58                                
  5 Povilonyte, Monika        JR Washington State     2:18.11    2:18.24   14  
      31.02   34.48   35.37   37.37                                
  6 Malloy, Rhynn J           FR Kansas               2:23.07    2:23.67   13  
      33.38   36.03   36.81   37.45                                
  7 Goodman, Adrienne         SO Nebraska             2:23.51    2:24.44   12  
      31.90   36.05   37.51   38.98                                
  8 Peterson, Elyse           FR Washington State     2:21.84    2:24.60   11  
      31.66   36.17   38.26   38.51                                
B - Final
  9 Choura, Courtney          SR Notre Dame           2:24.38    2:23.00    9  
      31.64   35.55   37.39   38.42                                
 10 Schlatter, Rachel J       SR Nebraska             2:25.20    2:23.84    7  
      33.11   36.56   37.15   37.02                                
 11 Proell, Katie             SR Minnesota            2:24.46    2:24.21    6  
      33.02   36.40   37.34   37.45                                
 12 Hopkins, Katie            SO Notre Dame           2:25.27    2:24.40    5  
      33.56   36.52   37.13   37.19                                
 13 Ruess, Abby               SR Minnesota            2:26.03    2:24.95    4  
      33.72   37.18   36.71   37.34                                
 14 Benson, Marni M           FR Iowa State           2:26.40    2:25.03    3  
      32.27   37.14   37.30   38.32                                
 15 Patrek, Mary              SR Minnesota            2:26.05    2:25.10    2  
      33.07   37.13   37.27   37.63                                
 16 Bjorklund, Erika          JR Minnesota            2:26.62    2:25.71    1  
      33.23   36.63   37.90   37.95                                
C - Final
 17 Howard, Jamie             JR Minnesota            2:27.12    2:23.73  
      33.07   36.61   36.91   37.14                                
 18 McCoy, Bridget            SR Minnesota            2:28.78    2:25.52  
      33.62   36.79   37.49   37.62                                
 19 Maples, Nikki N           SO Kansas               2:28.14    2:27.67  
      33.91   37.57   38.11   38.08                                
 20 Bradbury, Shanna A        FR Kansas               2:30.75    2:28.49  
      33.78   37.52   38.38   38.81                                
 21 Burke, Natalie            SO Notre Dame           2:28.61    2:29.54  
      33.78   37.73   39.03   39.00                                
 22 Fehl, Krista A            SO Iowa State           2:30.05    2:32.92  
      33.94   38.42   39.89   40.67                                
 23 Parker, Shannon M         SR Iowa State           2:32.78    2:34.60  
      35.08   39.17   39.93   40.42                                
 24 Baker, Lana R             SR Nebraska             2:32.25    2:34.64  
      34.26   39.35   40.21   40.82                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siow, Yi Ting             FR Wisconsin            2:11.59    2:14.27  
      29.77   33.46   34.81   36.23                                
  2 Sarnecki, Amalia C        SR Wisconsin            2:17.15    2:15.72  
      31.39   34.48   34.54   35.31                                
  3 Stephens, Jessica         JR Notre Dame           2:16.98    2:16.28  
      32.02   34.82   35.04   34.40                                
  4 Copland, Jane             SR Washington State     2:18.08    2:16.43  
      30.79   34.67   34.83   36.14                                
  5 Quinn, Julia              JR Notre Dame           2:18.17    2:17.35  
      32.04   34.94   34.99   35.38                                
  6 Povilonyte, Monika        JR Washington State     2:18.27    2:18.11  
      30.85   34.69   35.44   37.13                                
  7 Herrmann, Danielle M      FR Kansas               2:21.75    2:18.50  
      30.92   34.94   36.11   36.53                                
  8 Peterson, Elyse           FR Washington State     2:26.05    2:21.84  
      31.70   35.15   37.31   37.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malloy, Rhynn J           FR Kansas               2:25.29    2:23.07  
      33.70   36.00   36.41   36.96                                
 10 Wollenhaupt, Sarah        JR North Dakota         2:25.50    2:23.11  
      32.62   36.40   36.87   37.22                                
 11 Goodman, Adrienne         SO Nebraska             2:28.63    2:23.51  
      32.41   36.05   36.85   38.20                                
 12 Choura, Courtney          SR Notre Dame           2:29.43    2:24.38  
      32.34   36.69   37.43   37.92                                
 13 Proell, Katie             SR Minnesota            2:29.84    2:24.46  
      32.94   36.56   37.02   37.94                                
 14 Schlatter, Rachel J       SR Nebraska             2:23.66    2:25.20  
      33.15   36.41   37.65   37.99                                
 15 Hopkins, Katie            SO Notre Dame           2:22.84    2:25.27  
      33.08   36.54   37.10   38.55                                
 16 Ruess, Abby               SR Minnesota            2:26.10    2:26.03  
      34.42   37.07   37.13   37.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patrek, Mary              SR Minnesota            2:23.26    2:26.05  
      32.95   36.45   37.51   39.14                                
 18 Benson, Marni M           FR Iowa State           2:30.09    2:26.40  
      32.12   36.56   38.43   39.29                                
 19 Bjorklund, Erika          JR Minnesota            2:26.94    2:26.62  
      33.58   37.12   37.68   38.24                                
 20 Howard, Jamie             JR Minnesota            2:25.18    2:27.12  
      32.57   36.17   38.87   39.51                                
 21 Maples, Nikki N           SO Kansas               2:28.60    2:28.14  
      33.85   37.44   38.12   38.73                                
 22 Burke, Natalie            SO Notre Dame           2:28.74    2:28.61  
      33.21   37.55   38.36   39.49                                
 23 McCoy, Bridget            SR Minnesota            2:24.31    2:28.78  
      34.31   37.56   38.15   38.76                                
 24 Fehl, Krista A            SO Iowa State           2:34.09    2:30.05  
      32.99   37.87   39.40   39.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bradbury, Shanna A        FR Kansas               2:24.11    2:30.75  
      33.34   37.72   39.69   40.00                                
 26 Baker, Lana R             SR Nebraska             2:34.44    2:32.25  
      33.53   38.48   39.68   40.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parker, Shannon M         SR Iowa State           2:36.65    2:32.78  
      34.97   38.45   39.48   39.88                                
 28 Tilson, Lisa M            JR Kansas               2:36.14    2:35.51  
      34.76   39.27   40.40   41.08                                
 29 Eggleston, Melissa        SO Saint Cloud          2:37.14    2:35.85  
      34.39   38.94   41.14   41.38                                
 30 Miller, Jennie            FR Carleton             2:39.99    2:36.28  
      35.11   39.86   40.60   40.71                                
 31 Pearson, Lisa             SO Saint Cloud          2:36.99    2:36.83  
      34.65   39.52   40.71   41.95                                
 32 Iverson, Kim D            SO South Dakota St.     2:39.88    2:39.12  
      36.94   40.36   40.01   41.81                                
 33 Crawford, Maddie J        FR Iowa State           2:37.01    2:39.70  
      35.12   39.77   41.80   43.01                                
 34 Eldred, Karen             SO Washington State     2:42.77    2:40.20  
      34.79   39.74   42.29   43.38                                
 35 Wolfrum, Jordan           FR Saint Cloud          2:40.92    2:43.08  
      36.62   41.44   42.39   42.63                                
 36 Foster, Jenny             JR Saint Cloud          2:42.25    2:43.20  
      35.77   40.50   41.82   45.11                                
 37 Larson, Rachel            FR South Dakota St.     2:58.92    2:54.78  
      38.91   44.46   45.98   45.43                                
 38 Morgan, Lucy              FR South Dakota St.     3:04.09    2:57.38  
      40.01   44.54   47.39   45.44                                

Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leidigh, Ashley N         FR Kansas               2:02.56    1:59.97   20  
      26.71   30.63   30.69   31.94                                
  2 Carroll, Katie            JR Notre Dame           2:00.61    2:01.50   17  
      27.23   30.86   31.06   32.35                                
  3 Wagner, Casey             FR Notre Dame           2:04.54    2:05.35   16  
      28.07   32.22   32.67   32.39                                
  4 Ingles, Bailey L          JR Nebraska             2:06.36    2:05.61   15  
      28.07   32.34   32.68   32.52                                
  5 Changstrom, Kayli         JR Washington State     2:07.90    2:07.04   14  
      29.34   32.44   32.79   32.47                                
  6 Rusch, Emily C            SR Kansas               2:08.05    2:07.18   13  
      28.81   32.28   33.09   33.00                                
  7 Rogers, Kim K             SR Iowa State           2:06.95    2:07.20   12  
      28.72   31.76   33.43   33.29                                
  8 Hutchinson, Claire        FR Notre Dame           2:06.84    2:11.53   11  
      29.91   33.39   34.00   34.23                                
B - Final
  9 O'Neil, Erin              SO Minnesota            2:10.03    2:05.91    9  
      29.12   31.97   32.34   32.48                                
 10 Ridder, Danielle          FR Minnesota            2:09.20    2:07.21    7  
      28.74   32.84   32.66   32.97                                
 11 Ritchie, Tami S           SR Iowa State           2:08.65    2:08.75    6  
      29.31   33.47   33.24   32.73                                
 12 Reiter, Kenzie            SO Washington State     2:09.30    2:09.39    5  
      29.14   32.93   33.70   33.62                                
 13 Tindall, Tricia E         JR Kansas               2:10.10    2:09.66    4  
      28.68   32.97   34.09   33.92                                
 14 Wind, Katie               SR Minnesota            2:09.97    2:10.04    3  
      29.73   33.76   33.73   32.82                                
 15 Matous, Kendall M         FR Kansas               2:10.34    2:11.60    2  
      28.86   32.91   33.97   35.86                                
 16 Knopp, Emily J            JR Kansas               2:08.30    2:12.82    1  
      29.42   33.55   34.72   35.13                                
C - Final
 17 Strickland, Kait          FR Minnesota            2:10.56    2:07.70  
      29.10   32.55   33.13   32.92                                
 18 Hopkins, Katie            SO Notre Dame           2:13.12    2:09.10  
      29.78   33.59   33.52   32.21                                
 19 Bachmeier, Linzey         FR Minnesota            2:10.39    2:09.90  
      28.80   32.98   33.85   34.27                                
 20 Battle, Kelly             SO Notre Dame           2:12.17    2:10.22  
      28.67   32.95   34.08   34.52                                
 21 Yemm, Christina           FR Nebraska             2:12.43    2:11.15  
      28.96   33.42   34.35   34.42                                
 22 St. Martin, Lindsey       JR Minnesota            2:12.87    2:12.57  
      29.38   33.25   33.92   36.02                                
 23 Leary, Sharon             SO Minnesota            2:11.84    2:12.64  
      29.80   33.08   33.99   35.77                                
 24 Marceau, Kristin          FR Washington State     2:13.76    2:13.78  
      30.75   33.78   34.48   34.77                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Katie            JR Notre Dame           2:00.98    2:00.61  
      27.49   30.27   31.08   31.77                                
  2 Leidigh, Ashley N         FR Kansas               2:01.43    2:02.56  
      27.73   31.94   30.58   32.31                                
  3 Gelden, Jenny D           SO Wisconsin            2:02.34    2:03.47  
      27.76   31.70   31.74   32.27                                
  4 Imhoff-Smith, Katie D     SO Wisconsin            2:04.03    2:04.18  
      28.11   31.36   31.39   33.32                                
  5 Wagner, Casey             FR Notre Dame           2:03.35    2:04.54  
      27.98   31.51   32.56   32.49                                
  6 Illescas, Jen             FR Wisconsin            2:03.39    2:05.01  
      27.89   31.73   32.31   33.08                                
  7 Ingles, Bailey L          JR Nebraska             2:07.43    2:06.36  
      28.48   32.15   32.58   33.15                                
  8 Hutchinson, Claire        FR Notre Dame           2:07.56    2:06.84  
      29.22   32.81   32.57   32.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Kim K             SR Iowa State           2:08.85    2:06.95  
      28.59   31.81   33.18   33.37                                
 10 Changstrom, Kayli         JR Washington State     2:03.73    2:07.90  
      29.38   32.42   33.18   32.92                                
 11 Rusch, Emily C            SR Kansas               2:08.16    2:08.05  
      28.61   32.21   33.46   33.77                                
 12 Knopp, Emily J            JR Kansas               2:07.77    2:08.30  
      28.89   32.90   33.44   33.07                                
 13 Ritchie, Tami S           SR Iowa State           2:14.67    2:08.65  
      29.63   32.98   32.96   33.08                                
 14 Ridder, Danielle          FR Minnesota            2:06.41    2:09.20  
      28.85   33.62   33.31   33.42                                
 15 Reiter, Kenzie            SO Washington State     2:10.59    2:09.30  
      28.83   33.30   33.45   33.72                                
 16 Wind, Katie               SR Minnesota            2:10.00    2:09.97  
      29.78   33.23   33.76   33.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neil, Erin              SO Minnesota            2:07.60    2:10.03  
      29.81   32.60   33.79   33.83                                
 18 Tindall, Tricia E         JR Kansas               2:12.21    2:10.10  
      28.33   33.07   34.61   34.09                                
 19 Matous, Kendall M         FR Kansas               2:14.16    2:10.34  
      28.36   32.80   34.06   35.12                                
 20 Bachmeier, Linzey         FR Minnesota            2:21.10    2:10.39  
      28.71   33.76   34.08   33.84                                
 21 Courtney, Jill E          FR Wisconsin            2:10.04    2:10.42  
      29.62   32.68   34.18   33.94                                
 22 Strickland, Kait          FR Minnesota            2:07.99    2:10.56  
      29.32   32.65   34.00   34.59                                
 23 Wanezek, Tina D           JR Wisconsin            2:10.96    2:10.63  
      28.94   32.89   33.81   34.99                                
 24 Onisk, Mallory            FR South Dakota St.     2:09.60    2:10.66  
      29.21   33.01   33.95   34.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jennings, Christine       FR Minnesota            2:07.00    2:11.70  
      29.20   33.48   34.35   34.67                                
 26 Leary, Sharon             SO Minnesota            2:16.21    2:11.84  
      29.69   33.13   34.04   34.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Battle, Kelly             SO Notre Dame           2:05.85    2:12.17  
      29.09   33.15   34.45   35.48                                
 28 Yemm, Christina           FR Nebraska             2:11.53    2:12.43  
      28.94   33.88   34.22   35.39                                
 29 St. Martin, Lindsey       JR Minnesota            2:08.12    2:12.87  
      29.60   33.59   34.06   35.62                                
 30 Hopkins, Katie            SO Notre Dame           2:07.35    2:13.12  
      29.67   33.36   34.71   35.38                                
 31 Marceau, Kristin          FR Washington State     2:13.19    2:13.76  
      30.90   33.93   34.41   34.52                                
 32 Gooch, Kiley              JR Notre Dame           2:09.85    2:14.35  
      29.64   33.60   35.32   35.79                                
 33 Brotherson, Bri M         JR Kansas               2:14.15    2:15.42  
      29.03   33.55   35.59   37.25                                
 34 Sweeney, Annie            JR Notre Dame           2:15.18    2:15.59  
      30.55   34.02   35.41   35.61                                
 35 Wiesner, Lindsay L        SO Iowa State           2:19.00    2:15.69  
      30.03   33.91   35.45   36.30                                
 36 Digney, Caitlin           SO Saint Cloud          2:16.41    2:15.84  
      30.63   33.40   34.98   36.83                                
 37 Slavin, Sierra B          SO Kansas               2:17.71    2:16.48  
      29.96   34.19   35.03   37.30                                
 38 Steenberge, Georgia       SO Notre Dame           2:16.93    2:16.88  
      30.88   34.11   35.16   36.73                                
 39 Welborn, Emily R          SO Iowa State           2:12.00    2:17.14  
      29.43   33.95   36.14   37.62                                
 40 Burnell, Sarah            FR Saint Cloud          2:17.82    2:17.26  
      30.71   34.26   36.24   36.05                                
 41 Wegner, Lindsay M         FR Iowa State           2:15.00    2:17.93  
      29.44   33.83   36.37   38.29                                
 42 Emil, Alise               SR Saint Cloud          2:21.25    2:18.73  
      30.49   34.44   36.45   37.35                                
 43 Jamerson, Brittney        FR North Dakota         2:22.00    2:20.30  
      30.90   35.98   36.55   36.87                                
 44 Lamour, Cecile            SR Minnesota            2:20.44    2:22.32  
      31.50   35.27   37.03   38.52                                
 45 Seidenkranz, Laura        SO Saint Cloud          2:25.45    2:22.84  
      31.79   35.52   37.26   38.27                                
 46 Richardson, Samantha      FR Saint Cloud          2:27.52    2:23.77  
      31.54   35.97   37.58   38.68                                
 47 Johnson, Becky            FR Saint Cloud          2:30.13    2:27.14  
      31.64   37.12   38.06   40.32                                

Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffler, Erica          FR Minnesota                 NT     226.45   20  
  2 Johnson, Becky            SR Nebraska                  NT     222.40   17  
  3 Jakits, Holly             JR Minnesota                 NT     219.05   16  
  4 Witte, Amanda M           SR Wisconsin                 NT     215.75   15  
  5 Hubbard, Brianna          FR Minnesota                 NT     199.20   14  
  6 Davidson, Laura A         SO Wisconsin                 NT     197.40   13  
  7 Ressler, Kaci             SO Nebraska                  NT     192.45   12  
  8 Stansbury, Danielle       JR Nebraska                  NT     188.40   11  
  9 Hyer, Tara                SO Notre Dame                NT     171.40    9  
 10 Topol, Casey A            SR Kansas                    NT     170.55    7  
 11 Fryklund, Kali A          FR Iowa State                NT     166.55    6  
 12 Morrison, Lauren M        FR Wisconsin                 NT     140.15    5  

Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kansas  'A'                         3:29.97    3:24.68   40  
     1) Leidigh, Ashley N FR            2) Schramka, Terri A SO           
     3) Gnatzig, Gina M SR              4) Urbatchka, Lindsey E SR        
       11.74    24.61    37.79    50.80    11.17    24.25    37.80    51.05
       11.48    24.38    37.75    51.12    11.25    24.35    37.86    51.71
  2 Washington State University  'A'                  3:29.08    3:25.79   34  
     1) MacLeod, Jamie FR               2) VanHorne, Katie JR             
     3) McCleave, Erin JR               4) Changstrom, Kayli JR           
       12.19    25.18    38.87    51.95    11.74    25.00    38.51    51.51
       11.21    23.94    37.18    50.02    11.87    25.24    39.03    52.31
  3 University of Notre Dame  'A'                     3:28.80    3:26.73   32  
     1) Riggins, Christa FR             2) Johnson, Ellen JR              
     3) Grove, Rebecca JR               4) Carroll, Katie JR              
       12.25    25.55    39.42    52.67    11.90    25.05    38.86    52.52
       11.41    24.39    37.81    50.94    11.64    24.41    37.75    50.60
  4 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:27.70    3:26.90   30  
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M SR           2) Carpenter, Emily E SR          
     3) Sarnecki, Amalia C SR           4) McClurg, Hannah L SO           
       11.83    24.68    37.98    51.17    11.49    24.93    38.66    52.04
       11.71    24.91    38.68    51.79    11.80    25.09    38.81    51.90
  5 University of Minnesota  'A'                      3:26.88    3:27.18   28  
     1) Shaughnessy, Jenny FR           2) Perrott, Sarah SR              
     3) McCarthy, Meredith FR           4) Kobayashi, Yuen FR             
       12.21    25.18    39.07    52.34    11.82    24.88    38.59    51.84
       11.47    24.41    38.13    51.29    12.04    25.37    38.83    51.71
  6 University of Minnesota  'B'                      3:29.07    3:29.20   26  
     1) Hardt, Kate SR                  2) Busack, Stacy FR               
     3) Kezbers, Krista JR              4) Jennings, Christine FR         
       12.28    25.59    39.42    52.93    11.55    24.95    39.05    52.64
       11.74    24.87    38.58    52.18    11.54    24.55    38.09    51.45
  7 Washington State University  'B'                  3:36.54    3:30.51   24  
     1) Berish, Danielle SO             2) Copland, Jane SR               
     3) Povilonyte, Monika JR           4) Backhouse, Lindsay JR          
       12.47    25.66    39.53    52.92    11.74    24.80    38.52    51.86
       11.86    25.11    39.18    53.09    11.78    24.96    38.94    52.64
  8 University of Notre Dame  'B'                     3:30.11    3:31.78   22  
     1) Linnelli, Meghan JR             2) Wagner, Casey FR               
     3) Johnson, Caroline SO            4) Guida, Katie SO                
       12.59    25.95    39.82    53.74    12.02    25.63    39.66    53.25
       11.59    24.92    38.65    51.96    11.42    24.65    38.58    52.83
  9 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:33.21    3:31.91   18  
     1) Klanderman, Liz A JR            2) Brager, Kristy A SO            
     3) Gelden, Jenny D SO              4) Wiesner, Andrea M JR           
       12.55    25.91    39.53    52.96             11.49    39.23    52.79
       11.97    25.65    39.82    53.56    11.57    25.12    39.01    52.60
 10 University of Minnesota  'C'                      3:36.41   x3:33.14  
     1) Holtmeyer, Erin FR              2) Chang, Jennifer JR             
     3) Bachmeier, Linzey FR            4) O'Neil, Erin SO                
       12.32    25.61    39.52    52.83    12.15    25.73    39.78    53.45
       11.86    25.65    40.18    54.32    11.99    25.46    39.28    52.54
 11 Iowa State University  'A'                        3:36.78    3:33.62   14  
     1) Breunig, Lauren K JR            2) Nelson, Cassandra L JR         
     3) Ritchie, Tami S SR              4) Peterson, Maggie A SR          
       12.26    25.49    39.14    52.50    11.68    25.19    39.45    53.66
       12.17    25.68    39.67    53.45    12.04    25.76    40.12    54.01
 12 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'A'               3:31.65    3:33.66   12  
     1) Siemert, Lynn SO                2) Wheeler, Kate S JR             
     3) Criss, Michelle S JR            4) Bailey, Lauren L JR            
       12.43    26.05    40.40    54.78    11.64    25.02    39.08    52.71
       12.02    25.60    39.68    53.27    12.12    25.66    39.60    52.90
 13 University of Kansas  'B'                         3:34.97    3:33.92   10  
     1) Brammer, Molly E FR             2) Tindall, Tricia E JR           
     3) Short, Jenny E JR               4) Herrmann, Danielle M FR        
       12.39    25.88    39.86    53.71    12.17    26.04    40.50    54.58
       11.45    24.75    38.69    52.32    11.96    25.46    39.57    53.31
 14 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'B'               3:33.38    3:34.60    8  
     1) Stroud, Jenna FR                2) Toler, Jenny FR                
     3) King, Alex K SR                 4) Holderman, Esmie L SR          
       12.26    25.67    39.68    53.10    11.63    24.99    38.99    52.77
       11.71    25.66    40.05    54.12    12.25    26.02    40.38    54.61
 15 University Of North Dakota  'A'                   3:36.00    3:35.72    6  
     1) Busso, Natalia FR               2) Kiczula, Beth FR               
     3) Mickelson, Lauren SR            4) Dorsher, Madonna JR            
       12.78    26.38    40.28    54.05             11.29    40.75    54.86
       12.34    26.30    40.64    54.44    11.70    24.97    38.94    52.37
 16 University of Kansas  'C'                         3:39.97   x3:36.53  
     1) Hansen, Kristi M JR             2) Rusch, Emily C SR              
     3) Pogioli, Lia E JR               4) Herre, Lindsay N SO            
       12.79    26.71    40.71    54.64    11.91    25.74    39.76    53.71
       12.08    25.86    39.92    53.67    12.28    26.08    40.23    54.51
 17 Washington State University  'C'                  3:36.84   x3:38.44  
     1) Barth, Larissa SO               2) Gregg, Laurie JR               
     3) Pickett, Afton FR               4) Reiter, Kenzie SO              
       12.96    26.73    41.65    56.11    12.45    26.09    40.55    54.48
       12.08    25.46    39.67    53.31    12.06    25.84    40.56    54.54
 18 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'C'               3:38.07   x3:39.14  
     1) Dulgar, Kate M SR               2) Ingles, Bailey L JR            
     3) Yemm, Christina FR              4) Crawford, Emilee L JR          
       12.38    26.41    41.00    55.69    12.12    26.31    40.83    55.06
       11.95    25.78    39.64    53.37    12.13    26.08    40.56    55.02
 19 Saint Cloud State University  'A'                 3:41.24    3:40.32    4  
     1) Vieau, Jackie SR                2) Peters, Brenda JR              
     3) Emil, Alise SR                  4) Breunig, Danielle SR           
       12.57    26.22    40.29    54.31    12.45    26.64    41.20    56.19
       12.03    26.22    40.74    55.79    11.76    12.56    39.76    54.03
 20 Iowa State University  'B'                        3:44.32    3:42.28    2  
     1) Wegner, Lindsay M FR            2) Matzen, Kelly M FR             
     3) Walden, Chelsey A JR            4) Collins, Michelle M SR         
       12.51    26.20    40.73    55.43    12.55    26.76    41.58    56.32
       12.25    26.19    40.59    54.85    12.45    26.51    41.13    55.68
 21 University Of North Dakota  'B'                   3:45.00    3:43.52  
     1) Goens, Dana JR                  2) Jamerson, Brittney FR          
     3) Merisalu, Mare SR               4) Gordon, Rachel SR              
       13.10    27.05    42.11    56.66    12.80    27.14    41.90    56.55
       12.08    26.12    40.39    54.63    12.76    26.83    41.38    55.68
 22 Saint Cloud State University  'B'                 3:45.21    3:43.93  
     1) Lopez, Elizabeth FR             2) Otterson, Kristin SR           
     3) Burnell, Sarah FR               4) Lannon, Erin SO                
       12.75    26.48    41.14    55.67    12.88    27.05    41.92    56.20
       12.44    26.74    41.81    56.93    12.40    26.24    40.71    55.13
 23 South Dakota State University  'A'                3:45.89    3:44.54  
     1) Youngberg, Heather SO           2) Pavlicek, Mariah JR            
     3) Onisk, Mallory FR               4) Ferree, Hannah FR              
       13.01    27.08    41.66    55.79    12.56    26.69    41.66    56.49
       12.43    26.63    41.33    55.65    12.21    26.61    41.91    56.61
 24 University Of Nebraska-Lincoln  'D'               3:38.58   x3:47.45  
     1) Goodman, Adrienne SO            2) Schlatter, Rachel J SR         
     3) Baker, Lana R SR                4) Clark, MacKenzie J SR          
       12.55    26.11    40.25    53.95             10.72    42.41    57.10
       12.94    27.78    43.79    59.77    12.66    26.91    41.96    56.63
 25 Iowa State University  'C'                        3:49.78   x3:49.05  
     1) Crawford, Maddie J FR           2) Fender, Melissa A SR           
     3) Wiesner, Lindsay L SO           4) Samuelson, Britt A FR          
       13.03    27.68    42.59    57.58    12.53    27.03    41.65    56.74
       12.20    26.63    41.38    56.40    12.55    27.32    42.88    58.33
 26 Saint Cloud State University  'C'                 3:52.31   x3:53.95  
     1) Johnson, Becky FR               2) Fish, Kim SO                   
     3) McGrath, Kate SR                4) Dauphin, Stephanie FR          
       13.06    27.47    42.80    57.75             28.44    44.25  1:00.14
       13.20    28.02    43.27    58.73    12.70    27.28    42.18    57.33
 27 South Dakota State University  'B'                3:58.22    3:54.33  
     1) Colborn, Chelsea SO             2) Hokkanen, Molly FR             
     3) Strohbehn, Kaye SR              4) Graff, Claire FR               
       13.36    28.10    43.37    58.70    13.22    28.32    43.47    58.77
       13.14    28.31    43.96    58.71    13.23    28.27    43.15    58.15


Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:20.77  11/18/2005 University of Minnesota, Minnesota-        
                         C Lee-To, M Delac, A Volcansek, I Cerensek        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota  'A'                      1:22.11    1:20.77  
     1) Lee-To, Colin FR                2) Delac, Mario JR                
     3) Volcansek, Ales JR              4) Cerensek, Igor JR              
       10.06    20.89     9.67    20.16     9.29    19.81     9.65    19.91
  2 University of Minnesota  'B'                      1:25.11    1:22.67  
     1) Woodson, Mike SO                2) Osten, Neil A SR               
     3) Berve, Dan JR                   4) Engel, Matt SO                 
       10.34    21.08     9.67    20.62     9.48    20.22     9.88    20.75
  3 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      1:24.26    1:22.98  
     1) Sorensen, Kyle D FR             2) Desautels, Mike R FR           
     3) Rice, Scott D FR                4) Molzahn, Tom W JR              
       10.46    21.17     9.58    20.33     9.92    21.10     9.72    20.38
  4 University of Minnesota  'C'                      1:29.11   x1:24.17  
     1) Timmer, Jason SO                2) Schmidt, Tyler SO              
     3) Bernier, Evan FR                4) Portela, Anthony FR            
       10.13    20.96     9.80    20.72    10.23    21.28    10.08    21.21
  5 University Of North Dakota  'A'                   1:27.00    1:24.49  
     1) Pereira, Pedro SO               2) Knight, Eric SO                
     3) Buhr, Anthony FR                4) Mraule, Jason SR               
       10.58    21.37    10.16    21.14     9.97    20.96     9.90    21.02
  6 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                            1:27.50    1:26.05  
     1) Amundson, Brian JR              2) Wakefield, Tyler FR            
     3) Auyeung, Clement FR             4) Hagemeyer, Scott JR            
       10.77    21.85    10.44    21.86    10.12    21.51     9.89    20.83
  7 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      1:27.91    1:26.38  
     1) Gregory, Tommy C SO             2) Rowlands, Dan T SO             
     3) Johnson, Eric C FR              4) Kautz, Teddy E SO              
       10.58    21.85     9.92    21.20    10.46    21.69    10.30    21.64
  8 Carthage College  'A'                             1:27.72    1:27.08  
     1) Somers, Henry                   2) Davis, Bryce                   
     3) Jole, Zach                      4) Jorda-Cid, Roberto             
       10.55    21.68    10.04    21.11    10.08    21.26    11.11    23.03
  9 University Of North Dakota  'B'                   1:32.00    1:27.25  
     1) Peters, Jared SR                2) Seaburg, Shaun FR              
     3) Musselwhite, Jonathan FR        4) Westergren, Per FR             
       10.55    21.80    10.87    22.36    10.71    22.12    10.13    20.97
 10 Saint Cloud State University  'A'                 1:30.04    1:28.68  
     1) Fitzgerald, Sean SO             2) Gill, Ben SR                   
     3) McGrath, Douglas SO             4) Dahl, Jeff JR                  
       11.09    22.75    10.51    22.37    10.40    21.99    10.08    21.57
 11 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:28.77    1:28.79  
     1) Westby, Nelson                  2) Chambers, JC                   
     3) Recher, Kaegan                  4) Glineburg, Mark                
       10.78    21.92    10.55    21.91    10.80    22.84    10.53    22.12
 12 South Dakota State University  'A'                1:29.29    1:29.13  
     1) Maydew, Brandon SO              2) Roberts, Cade FR               
     3) Sinclair, Bryce SO              4) Garrigues, Mark FR             
       10.88    22.46    10.81    22.89    10.52    22.17    10.22    21.61
 13 Carleton College  'A'                             1:29.95    1:29.20  
     1) Kruesi, Will JR                 2) Frischer, Ben SR               
     3) Marschall, Ted FR               4) Nonberg, David FR              
       11.02    22.75    10.41    22.02    10.39    21.73    10.81    22.70
 14 Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                            1:30.00    1:30.09  
     1) Pearson, Dave FR                2) Winter, Jonah SO               
     3) Stewart, Matt FR                4) Hanson, Ben SO                 
       10.95    22.71    10.82    22.31    10.75    22.78    10.59    22.29
 15 Gustavus Adolphus  'C'                            1:32.00   x1:32.43  
     1) Ziegler, Connor SO              2) Waylander, Josh JR             
     3) Pearson, Jeff SR                4) Mikkelson, Dan SO              
       11.31    23.31    10.81    22.92    10.86    22.84    11.06    23.36
 16 Saint Cloud State University  'B'                 1:32.53    1:32.72  
     1) Dickson, Mitch FR               2) Jacobs, Brian FR               
     3) Girard, Matt FR                 4) Wolf, Scott JR                 
       11.62    23.39    11.13    23.40    10.84    23.17    10.81    22.76
 17 South Dakota State University  'B'                1:32.55    1:32.81  
     1) Tyler, Hadleigh L SO            2) Bisbee, Evan SR                
     3) Dill, Mike SO                   4) Manning, Justin SO             
       11.57    23.62    11.28    23.45    11.12    23.12    10.81    22.62
 18 Saint Cloud State University  'C'                 1:34.23   x1:36.28  
     1) Nelson, Ray JR                  2) Olp, Alex SO                   
     3) Kotby, TJ SO                    4) Regli, Nick FR                 
       11.57    23.66    11.49    24.21    11.80    24.56    11.41    23.85
 19 Saint Cloud State University  'D'                 1:36.24   x1:40.69  
     1) Calvert, Jason JR               2) Saur, Nate SO                  
     3) Langevin, Matt FR               4) Michaels, Jordan FR            
       12.56    25.66    11.71    24.69    11.58    24.47    12.52    25.87
 -- South Dakota State University  'C'                1:34.40         DQ  
     1) Bisbee, Austin SO               2) Brown, Tony FR                 
     3) Lee, Colby FR                   4) Mueller, Josh FR               
       11.77    23.87    11.06    23.28    10.85    22.63    11.57    23.58
 -- South Dakota State University  'D'                1:36.75         DQ  
     1) True, Andy FR                   2) Olson, Chris FR                
     3) Cottrell, Andrew FR             4) Kassa, Jason SR                
       12.11    24.60    11.80    24.37    11.52    24.21    12.08    25.43
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:20.99        1994 Brian Barnes, Indiana                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Adam            SR Minnesota            4:30.73    4:25.44  
      24.32   26.80   27.08   27.12   27.00   26.92   27.23   26.92
      26.80   25.25                                                
  2 Beckerle, Travis          SR Minnesota            4:31.56    4:27.35  
      24.58   26.84   27.02   26.90   27.01   26.98   27.01   27.05
      27.07   26.89                                                
  3 Molzahn, Tom W            JR Wisconsin            4:31.61    4:32.41  
      25.14   27.10   27.79   27.72   27.61   27.51   27.50   27.73
      27.43   26.88                                                
  4 Wood, Zach                JR Minnesota            4:31.14    4:34.01  
      25.12   27.28   27.76   28.17   27.84   27.95   28.07   28.04
      27.84   25.94                                                
  5 Welton, Erich             SO Minnesota            4:33.61    4:34.77  
      25.07   27.24   27.79   27.92   27.71   27.67   27.76   27.94
      28.17   27.50                                                
  6 Swanson, Mike J           SO Wisconsin            4:32.94    4:35.44  
      25.15   26.92   27.77   27.69   27.92   28.22   28.28   28.37
      27.66   27.46                                                
  7 Mathis, Taylor T          SO Wisconsin            4:35.55    4:37.21  
      25.31   27.38   27.68   27.46   27.75   27.95   28.05   28.11
      29.07   28.45                                                
  8 Knoechel, Drew            JR Minnesota            4:35.88    4:37.97  
      24.93   27.65   27.98   28.02   27.98   28.19   28.39   28.61
      28.48   27.74                                                
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Mike              FR Minnesota            4:36.87    4:37.57  
      24.99   27.40   28.27   28.42   28.39   28.23   28.15   28.30
      28.57   26.85                                                
 10 Hamm, Michael M           SR Wisconsin            4:36.78    4:37.88  
      25.30   27.40   27.92   28.02   27.43   28.29   28.30   28.82
      28.64   27.76                                                
 11 Weis, Adam                FR Minnesota            4:42.15    4:40.25  
      25.31   28.04   28.60   28.89   28.59   28.76   28.73   28.63
      27.84   26.86                                                
 12 Schranck, Steve              Carthage             4:42.09    4:41.36  
      25.53   27.75   28.44   28.64   28.98   28.98   28.80   28.62
      28.33   27.29                                                
 13 Loeffler, Tim             SO Minnesota            4:41.75    4:41.61  
      25.56   28.08   28.44   28.78   29.11   29.04   28.37   28.85
      28.67   26.71                                                
 14 Bruce, Ben E              FR Wisconsin            4:44.06    4:41.82  
      25.52   28.09   28.71   28.91   29.04   28.82   28.91   29.21
      27.43   27.18                                                
 15 Hopkins, Mike P           FR Wisconsin            4:44.11    4:42.23  
      25.36   28.21   28.69   28.84   28.80   28.84   28.80   28.92
      28.20   27.57                                                
 16 Ochalek, Kiel             SR Minnesota            4:45.46    4:43.26  
      24.90   28.20   28.91   28.96   29.02   28.48   28.47   29.02
      29.06   28.24                                                
C - Final
 17 Toth, Fabian              JR Minnesota            4:45.49    4:35.71  
      25.12   27.36   27.69   27.55   28.04   28.08   28.03   28.17
      28.08   27.59                                                
 18 Zabler, Dan               FR North Dakota         4:49.02    4:38.55  
      26.04   28.70   28.99   28.90   28.98   27.06   27.06   27.82
      27.88   27.12                                                
 19 Zhuravlev, Pavel          SR Minnesota            4:46.25    4:40.39  
      25.90   27.71   28.60   28.94   29.07   29.21   28.25   27.88
      27.48   27.35                                                
 20 Natali, Mike              JR Minnesota            4:46.74    4:41.77  
      25.81   28.50   28.74   28.99   28.79   28.52   28.38   28.75
      28.45   26.84                                                
 21 Abrahamson, Dan           SO Minnesota            4:46.68    4:41.81  
      25.55   28.41   28.98   28.94   28.51   28.86   28.57   28.69
      28.42   26.88                                                
 22 Hanson, Ben               SO Gustavus             4:46.76    4:44.20  
      25.82   28.23   28.83   29.05   28.91   29.00   28.85   28.71
      28.89   27.91                                                
 23 Driscoll, Frisk           FR Minnesota            4:50.15    4:47.35  
      26.86   28.71   29.02   29.23   29.08   29.09   29.35   29.04
      29.03   27.94                                                
 24 Reeder, Justin               Carthage             4:51.15    4:53.27  
      26.20   28.93   29.73   29.61   29.53   29.55   29.85   30.06
      30.38   29.43                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:20.99        1994 Brian Barnes, Indiana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Adam            SR Minnesota            4:30.00    4:30.73  
      24.67   26.91   27.51   27.52   27.68   27.81   27.79   27.27
      27.16   26.41                                                
  2 Wood, Zach                JR Minnesota            4:30.73    4:31.14  
      24.85   26.94   27.10   27.18   27.17   27.41   27.58   27.74
      27.86   27.31                                                
  3 Beckerle, Travis          SR Minnesota            4:31.13    4:31.56  
      24.78   26.98   27.14   27.32   27.25   27.14   27.68   27.92
      27.98   27.37                                                
  4 Molzahn, Tom W            JR Wisconsin            4:34.59    4:31.61  
      25.00   27.42   27.53   27.53   27.63   27.50   27.61   27.34
      27.31   26.74                                                
  5 Swanson, Mike J           SO Wisconsin            4:37.78    4:32.94  
      25.31   26.89   27.39   27.51   27.63   27.73   27.73   27.86
      27.73   27.16                                                
  6 Welton, Erich             SO Minnesota            4:36.33    4:33.61  
      25.21   27.31   27.38   27.45   27.69   27.79   27.83   27.76
      27.76   27.43                                                
  7 Mathis, Taylor T          SO Wisconsin            4:40.84    4:35.55  
      25.58   27.53   27.55   27.81   27.88   28.13   27.92   27.86
      27.77   27.52                                                
  8 Knoechel, Drew            JR Minnesota            4:45.00    4:35.88  
      24.82   27.35   27.59   27.69   27.94   28.42   28.28   28.31
      28.02   27.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamm, Michael M           SR Wisconsin            4:37.17    4:36.78  
      25.74   27.37   27.48   28.01   27.43   28.04   28.25   28.55
      28.47   27.44                                                
 10 Holmes, Mike              FR Minnesota            4:40.52    4:36.87  
      25.17   27.29   27.81   28.02   28.03   28.13   28.51   28.05
      28.55   27.31                                                
 11 Loeffler, Tim             SO Minnesota            4:44.20    4:41.75  
      25.65   27.55   28.05   28.12   28.23   28.65   28.92   29.15
      29.32   28.11                                                
 12 Schranck, Steve              Carthage             4:49.24    4:42.09  
      25.11   27.85   28.52   28.76   28.69   28.81   29.01   28.83
      28.66   27.85                                                
 13 Weis, Adam                FR Minnesota            4:39.22    4:42.15  
      25.42   27.98   28.60   28.74   28.61   28.82   29.07   28.84
      28.51   27.56                                                
 14 Bruce, Ben E              FR Wisconsin            4:43.33    4:44.06  
      25.89   28.36   29.10   29.03   28.87   29.38   29.29   29.44
      27.07   27.63                                                
 15 Hopkins, Mike P           FR Wisconsin            4:44.75    4:44.11  
      25.70   28.11   28.59   28.86   28.77   28.70   29.03   29.27
      28.83   28.25                                                
 16 Ochalek, Kiel             SR Minnesota            4:49.00    4:45.46  
      25.67   28.35   28.50   28.68   28.93   29.06   28.80   29.24
      29.55   28.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toth, Fabian              JR Minnesota            4:46.15    4:45.49  
      26.31   28.27   28.55   28.63   28.95   29.02   29.12   29.14
      29.36   28.14                                                
 18 Anderson, Joe                St. Olaf             4:49.38    4:45.66  
      26.25   28.82   28.69   28.99   29.36   29.42   29.04   28.91
      28.31   27.87                                                
 19 Zhuravlev, Pavel          SR Minnesota            4:51.10    4:46.25  
      25.68   27.62   28.19   28.58   28.98   29.08   29.59   30.05
      29.79   28.69                                                
 20 Abrahamson, Dan           SO Minnesota            4:44.35    4:46.68  
      25.94   28.33   29.37   29.40   29.35   28.74   29.51   29.57
      28.89   27.58                                                
 21 Natali, Mike              JR Minnesota            4:46.95    4:46.74  
      25.77   28.24   28.75   28.76   28.94   29.27   29.19   29.37
      29.55   28.90                                                
 22 Hanson, Ben               SO Gustavus             4:47.66    4:46.76  
      26.18   28.63   29.19   29.16   29.41   28.84   29.17   29.52
      29.11   27.55                                                
 23 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Minnesota            4:46.14    4:47.38  
      25.73   28.23   28.95   29.36   29.85   29.53   29.72   29.59
      29.22   27.20                                                
 24 Zabler, Dan               FR North Dakota         4:50.00    4:49.02  
      25.87   28.58   28.70   28.97   29.03   29.42   29.62   29.61
      29.85   29.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cerensek, Igor            JR Minnesota            4:48.00    4:49.21  
      24.83   27.91   29.57   30.47   30.59   30.81   30.14   29.17
      27.76   27.96                                                
 26 Driscoll, Frisk           FR Minnesota            4:55.09    4:50.15  
      27.08   28.72   29.23   29.30   29.52   29.54   29.72   29.45
      29.42   28.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reeder, Justin               Carthage             4:57.66    4:51.15  
      25.74   28.04   28.66   29.05   29.51   29.88   30.05   30.47
      30.30   29.45                                                
 28 Anderson, Erik            FR North Dakota         4:55.00    4:53.66  
      26.67   29.15   30.14   30.04   30.16   29.73   29.92   29.70
      29.44   28.71                                                
 29 Stewart, Matt             FR Gustavus             5:06.02    4:54.75  
      26.95   29.58   29.92   30.21   30.16   29.91   30.01   30.07
      29.45   28.49                                                
 30 Tvedt, Eric                  St. Olaf             4:57.87    4:55.31  
      27.09   29.10   29.75   30.10   29.95   29.88   29.91   29.93
      30.25   29.35                                                
 31 Lee, Colby                FR South Dakota         5:13.04    4:58.42  
      27.16   30.25   30.78   30.43   30.20   30.20   30.48   30.46
      29.89   28.57                                                
 32 Musselwhite, Jonathan     FR North Dakota         5:00.00    5:00.43  
      26.91   29.59   30.19   30.19   30.12   30.11   30.29   31.17
      31.44   30.42                                                
 33 Mueller, Josh             FR South Dakota         5:00.55    5:00.80  
      27.42   30.03   30.63   30.62   30.35   30.50   30.38   30.47
      30.70   29.70                                                
 34 Pokorski, Greg            SO Gustavus             5:02.20    5:00.96  
      27.58   30.53   30.64   30.74   30.34   30.33   30.73   30.12
      30.43   29.52                                                
 35 Dorweiler, Jimmer         JR Minnesota            5:00.20    5:03.04  
      26.60   29.55   29.91   30.71   30.71   30.81   30.78   31.61
      31.19   31.17                                                
 36 Fuller, Isaiah            SO Saint Cloud          5:04.25    5:04.23  
      27.81   30.69   30.98   30.98   30.71   30.67   30.67   30.73
      30.92   30.07                                                
 37 Girard, Matt              FR Saint Cloud          5:14.24    5:08.93  
      27.27   30.77   31.07   31.40   31.30   31.48   31.69   31.56
      31.51   30.88                                                
 38 Albert, Logan             JR Saint Cloud          5:13.18    5:09.91  
      29.48   30.81   31.56   31.23   31.39   31.15   30.41   30.74
      31.66   31.48                                                
 39 Manning, Justin           SO South Dakota         5:12.55    5:10.41  
      27.35   30.61   31.08   30.98   31.47   31.82   32.15   32.11
      32.45   30.39                                                
 40 Roberts, Cade             FR South Dakota         5:17.34    5:11.27  
      27.40   30.43   30.88   31.59   31.41   31.52   32.40   32.54
      31.86   31.24                                                
 41 Jacobs, Brian             FR Saint Cloud               NT    5:15.84  
      27.51   31.41   32.61   32.46   32.31   32.26   32.50   32.24
      31.34   31.20                                                
 42 True, Andy                FR South Dakota         5:48.55    5:20.06  
      28.27   31.51   32.71   33.14   33.11   33.11   32.76   33.03
      32.37   30.05                                                
 43 Gredvig, Anders           FR Saint Cloud          5:33.51    5:23.70  
      28.78   31.97   32.54   32.93   33.24   32.94   33.17   33.34
      33.12   31.67                                                
 44 Milleman, Kyle            FR South Dakota         5:28.82    5:25.81  
      29.84   32.62   33.20   33.06   32.82   33.31   33.22   32.98
      33.40   31.36                                                
 45 Anderson, Ryan            SR Saint Cloud          5:32.46    5:28.22  
      30.04   32.65   34.49   33.95   34.03   33.35   33.19   32.93
      32.58   31.01                                                
 46 Cottrell, Andrew          FR South Dakota         6:02.00    5:32.45  
      30.06   32.48   33.46   33.27   34.58   33.99   34.85   34.36
      33.19   32.21                                                
 47 Olson, Chris              FR South Dakota         5:59.33    5:36.78  
      30.31   32.98   33.84   34.11   34.40   34.65   34.16   34.78
      33.98   33.57                                                
 48 Dill, Mike                SO South Dakota         5:57.75    5:38.05  
      29.54   32.55   34.35   35.00   34.81   34.68   34.71   35.05
      33.92   33.44                                                
 49 Suggett, Patrick          FR Saint Cloud          5:53.51    5:49.26  
      29.68   33.50   34.76   35.53   35.46   36.17 1:12.32   36.26
      35.56    0.02                                                
 50 Bylander, Nate            SO South Dakota         5:54.07    5:50.82  
      30.29   34.43   35.33   35.95   35.39   35.93   35.93   35.81
      36.39   35.37                                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.28  11/19/2004 Adam Mitchell, Minnesota-                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Scott D             FR Wisconsin            1:53.52    1:52.27  
      23.98   28.35   34.30   25.64                                
  2 Timmer, Jason             SO Minnesota            1:53.77    1:52.62  
      24.65   30.26   31.78   25.93                                
  3 Payne, Russ               SO Minnesota            1:54.16    1:53.31  
      24.63   27.71   33.55   27.42                                
  4 Plummer, David            SO Minnesota            1:54.39    1:53.37  
      24.83   27.93   33.75   26.86                                
  5 Woodson, Mike             SO Minnesota            1:53.52    1:53.60  
      23.88   27.78   35.70   26.24                                
  6 Pereira, Pedro            SO North Dakota         1:54.41    1:54.51  
      24.31   31.23   32.13   26.84                                
  7 Bernier, Evan             FR Minnesota            1:54.85    1:54.59  
      24.08   29.53   34.19   26.79                                
  8 Koerten, Brett J          SO Wisconsin            1:54.58    1:55.36  
      25.09   29.33   32.96   27.98                                
B - Final
  9 Portela, Anthony          FR Minnesota            1:56.45    1:54.91  
      25.14   28.68   33.59   27.50                                
 10 Somers, Henry                Carthage             1:57.40    1:55.69  
      25.50   31.12   32.21   26.86                                
 11 Knoechel, Drew            JR Minnesota            1:56.46    1:56.02  
      25.49   31.23   31.95   27.35                                
 12 Garrigues, Mark           FR South Dakota         1:59.15    1:56.39  
      24.75   28.91   34.66   28.07                                
 13 Johnson, Eric C           FR Wisconsin            1:57.73    1:56.41  
      25.47   30.05   32.73   28.16                                
 14 Bennett, Nick E           SO Wisconsin            1:58.42    1:57.65  
      24.60   30.98   35.42   26.65                                
 15 Jole, Zach                   Carthage             1:59.39    1:59.80  
      25.69   32.86   33.38   27.87                                
 16 Jorda-Cid, Roberto           Carthage             2:00.37    2:01.89  
      26.35   31.47   35.70   28.37                                
C - Final
 17 Seaburg, Shaun            FR North Dakota         2:01.50    2:01.40  
      25.27   31.25   36.91   27.97                                
 18 Pearson, Dave             FR Gustavus             2:03.59    2:02.95  
      27.46   31.21   35.96   28.32                                
 19 Swanholm, Ben             SR North Dakota         2:05.00    2:04.13  
      27.22   34.15   33.29   29.47                                
 20 Gill, Ben                 SR Saint Cloud          2:05.52    2:04.55  
      26.62   32.63   37.14   28.16                                
 21 Weeks, Will F             SO Wisconsin            2:03.62    2:04.60  
      25.74   35.17   33.71   29.98                                
 22 Brand, Andrew             SR North Dakota         2:04.96    2:05.35  
      25.08   33.58   37.10   29.59                                
 23 Wolf, Scott               JR Saint Cloud          2:08.91    2:09.66  
      27.23   34.43   39.90   28.10                                
 24 Nelson, Ray               JR Saint Cloud          2:07.67    2:09.93  
      26.70   34.47   36.79   31.97                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.28  11/19/2004 Adam Mitchell, Minnesota-                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Scott D             FR Wisconsin            1:55.15    1:53.52  
      24.11   29.30   34.62   25.49                                
  1 Woodson, Mike             SO Minnesota            1:55.86    1:53.52  
      23.62   27.35   35.76   26.79                                
  3 Timmer, Jason             SO Minnesota            1:55.85    1:53.77  
      24.91   30.85   31.85   26.16                                
  4 Payne, Russ               SO Minnesota            1:54.16    1:54.16  
      24.68   27.46   34.15   27.87                                
  5 Plummer, David            SO Minnesota            1:55.14    1:54.39  
      24.51   28.05   34.23   27.60                                
  6 Pereira, Pedro            SO North Dakota         1:57.00    1:54.41  
      25.02   30.71   32.38   26.30                                
  7 Koerten, Brett J          SO Wisconsin            1:56.07    1:54.58  
      25.19   29.17   32.79   27.43                                
  8 Bernier, Evan             FR Minnesota            1:55.78    1:54.85  
      24.34   29.37   34.33   26.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Portela, Anthony          FR Minnesota            1:59.96    1:56.45  
      24.84   29.15   34.49   27.97                                
 10 Knoechel, Drew            JR Minnesota            1:57.52    1:56.46  
      25.18   31.46   32.21   27.61                                
 11 Somers, Henry                Carthage             2:00.85    1:57.40  
      24.41   29.50   33.96   29.53                                
 12 Johnson, Eric C           FR Wisconsin            1:59.44    1:57.73  
      26.00   30.28   33.10   28.35                                
 13 Glineburg, Mark              St. Olaf             1:57.61    1:58.16  
      25.84   29.61   34.51   28.20                                
 14 Bennett, Nick E           SO Wisconsin            2:02.25    1:58.42  
      25.07   31.77   34.76   26.82                                
 15 Westby, Nelson               St. Olaf             1:57.92    1:58.52  
      24.29   30.74   33.98   29.51                                
 16 Marschall, Ted            FR Carleton             1:59.99    1:58.99  
      25.65   29.67   34.94   28.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garrigues, Mark           FR South Dakota         1:58.47    1:59.15  
      25.52   29.70   35.55   28.38                                
 18 Jole, Zach                   Carthage             2:05.62    1:59.39  
      25.48   31.63   33.62   28.66                                
 19 Jorda-Cid, Roberto           Carthage             2:02.55    2:00.37  
      25.75   31.11   35.12   28.39                                
 20 Seaburg, Shaun            FR North Dakota         2:01.00    2:01.50  
      25.96   30.48   36.96   28.10                                
 21 Pearson, Dave             FR Gustavus             2:02.54    2:03.59  
      27.45   31.49   35.86   28.79                                
 22 Weeks, Will F             SO Wisconsin            2:02.50    2:03.62  
      25.37   34.51   33.92   29.82                                
 23 Brand, Andrew             SR North Dakota         2:06.00    2:04.96  
      25.16   33.29   37.12   29.39                                
 24 Swanholm, Ben             SR North Dakota         2:09.00    2:05.00  
      26.98   33.88   34.16   29.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gill, Ben                 SR Saint Cloud          2:07.04    2:05.52  
      26.48   31.90   38.36   28.78                                
 26 Waylander, Josh           JR Gustavus             2:06.11    2:06.61  
      27.30   31.35   38.29   29.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kruesi, Will              JR Carleton             2:06.99    2:06.95  
      27.55   31.28   38.87   29.25                                
 28 Meyer, Adam                  St. Olaf             2:07.19    2:07.16  
      26.66   30.68   39.66   30.16                                
 29 Mikkelson, Dan            SO Gustavus             2:07.10    2:07.40  
      27.40   32.21   37.67   30.12                                
 30 Nelson, Ray               JR Saint Cloud          2:08.64    2:07.67  
      26.81   32.56   37.31   30.99                                
 31 Wareham, Ben                 St. Olaf             2:06.73    2:08.58  
      27.39   34.61   34.97   31.61                                
 32 Jackson, Bret             SO Carleton             2:05.28    2:08.69  
      27.14   32.73   37.33   31.49                                
 33 Wolf, Scott               JR Saint Cloud          2:15.03    2:08.91  
      26.91   33.24   40.03   28.73                                
 34 Brown, Tony               FR South Dakota         2:15.45    2:10.41  
      27.54   34.37   38.05   30.45                                
 35 Pearson, Jeff             SR Gustavus             2:09.58    2:10.70  
      28.89   32.25   38.55   31.01                                
 36 Calvert, Jason            JR Saint Cloud          2:13.29    2:13.84  
      26.00   33.64   41.57   32.63                                
 37 Kotby, TJ                 SO Saint Cloud          2:12.80    2:14.09  
      28.73   34.10   39.60   31.66                                
 38 Cottrell, Andrew          FR South Dakota         2:21.17    2:18.20  
      29.70   34.23   43.46   30.81                                
 39 Tyler, Hadleigh L         SO South Dakota         2:23.45    2:21.38  
      28.61   36.60   42.45   33.72                                
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.03        1991 Ernie Lee, Iowa State                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cerensek, Igor            JR Minnesota              20.78      20.65  
      10.29   10.36                                                
  2 Volcansek, Ales           JR Minnesota              20.79      20.77  
      10.21   10.56                                                
  3 Delac, Mario              JR Minnesota              21.21      20.79  
      10.35   10.44                                                
  4 Lee-To, Colin             FR Minnesota              20.71      20.92  
      10.21   10.71                                                
  5 Berve, Dan                JR Minnesota              21.08      21.05  
      10.33   10.72                                                
  6 Sorensen, Kyle D          FR Wisconsin              21.09      21.10  
      10.30   10.80                                                
  7 Zhuravlev, Pavel          SR Minnesota              21.24      21.31  
      10.51   10.80                                                
  8 Osten, Neil A             SR Minnesota              21.12      21.32  
      10.21   11.11                                                
B - Final
  9 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Minnesota              21.45      21.32  
      10.49   10.83                                                
 10 Knight, Eric              SO North Dakota           21.45      21.33  
      10.35   10.98                                                
 11 Engel, Matt               SO Minnesota              21.27      21.34  
      10.52   10.82                                                
 12 Desautels, Mike R         FR Wisconsin              21.30      21.49  
      10.48   11.01                                                
 13 Davis, Bryce                 Carthage               21.71      21.57  
      10.56   11.01                                                
 14 Pereira, Pedro            SO North Dakota           21.58      21.65  
      10.55   11.10                                                
 14 Buhr, Anthony             FR North Dakota           21.62      21.65  
      10.48   11.17                                                
 16 Gregory, Tommy C          SO Wisconsin              21.42      21.77  
      10.57   11.20                                                
C - Final
 17 Hagemeyer, Scott          JR Gustavus               21.73      21.88  
      10.66   11.22                                                
 18 Rowlands, Dan T           SO Wisconsin              21.93      21.90  
      10.64   11.26                                                
 19 Peters, Jared             SR North Dakota           21.83      21.93  
      10.59   11.34                                                
 20 Mraule, Jason             SR North Dakota           21.78      22.04  
      10.77   11.27                                                
 21 Jole, Zach                   Carthage               21.98      22.10  
      10.84   11.26                                                
 22 Westergren, Per           FR North Dakota           21.98      22.15  
      10.95   11.20                                                
 23 Amundson, Brian           JR Gustavus               21.96      22.19  
      10.89   11.30                                                
 24 Kautz, Teddy E            SO Wisconsin              22.03      22.30  
      10.78   11.52                                                
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.03        1991 Ernie Lee, Iowa State                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee-To, Colin             FR Minnesota              20.72      20.71  
       9.89   10.82                                                
  2 Cerensek, Igor            JR Minnesota              20.73      20.78  
      10.28   10.50                                                
  3 Volcansek, Ales           JR Minnesota              20.80      20.79  
      10.08   10.71                                                
  4 Berve, Dan                JR Minnesota              21.20      21.08  
      10.31   10.77                                                
  5 Sorensen, Kyle D          FR Wisconsin              21.22      21.09  
      10.44   10.65                                                
  6 Osten, Neil A             SR Minnesota              21.05      21.12  
      10.20   10.92                                                
  7 Delac, Mario              JR Minnesota              20.71      21.21  
      10.55   10.66                                                
  8 Zhuravlev, Pavel          SR Minnesota              21.67      21.24  
      10.59   10.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Engel, Matt               SO Minnesota              20.87      21.27  
      10.43   10.84                                                
 10 Desautels, Mike R         FR Wisconsin              21.57      21.30  
      10.40   10.90                                                
 11 Gregory, Tommy C          SO Wisconsin              22.00      21.42  
      10.30   11.12                                                
 12 Knight, Eric              SO North Dakota           21.80      21.45  
      10.49   10.96                                                
 12 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Minnesota              21.68      21.45  
      10.34   11.11                                                
 14 Pereira, Pedro            SO North Dakota           21.50      21.58  
      10.67   10.91                                                
 15 Buhr, Anthony             FR North Dakota           21.90      21.62  
      10.55   11.07                                                
 16 Davis, Bryce                 Carthage               21.95      21.71  
      10.62   11.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hagemeyer, Scott          JR Gustavus               21.77      21.73  
      10.59   11.14                                                
 18 Mraule, Jason             SR North Dakota           21.85      21.78  
      10.49   11.29                                                
 19 Peters, Jared             SR North Dakota           22.50      21.83  
      10.48   11.35                                                
 20 Rowlands, Dan T           SO Wisconsin              21.48      21.93  
      10.73   11.20                                                
 21 Amundson, Brian           JR Gustavus               21.87      21.96  
      10.80   11.16                                                
 22 Jole, Zach                   Carthage               22.42      21.98  
      10.77   11.21                                                
 22 Westergren, Per           FR North Dakota           22.00      21.98  
      10.85   11.13                                                
 24 Kautz, Teddy E            SO Wisconsin              21.80      22.03  
      10.73   11.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Auyeung, Clement          FR Gustavus               22.37      22.06  
      10.67   11.39                                                
 26 Dorweiler, Jimmer         JR Minnesota              22.20      22.14  
      10.82   11.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chambers, JC                 St. Olaf               22.22      22.26  
      10.94   11.32                                                
 28 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO Saint Cloud            23.02      22.39  
      10.86   11.53                                                
 29 Maydew, Brandon           SO South Dakota           22.45      22.44  
      10.90   11.54                                                
 29 Wakefield, Tyler          FR Gustavus               22.80      22.44  
      10.98   11.46                                                
 31 Kelly, Sean               SR Minnesota              22.61      22.71  
      11.12   11.59                                                
 32 Bennett, Nick E           SO Wisconsin              22.50      22.75  
      10.85   11.90                                                
 33 Sinclair, Bryce           SO South Dakota           23.19      22.78  
      11.12   11.66                                                
 34 Johnson, Eric C           FR Wisconsin              22.50      22.87  
      11.16   11.71                                                
 35 McGrath, Douglas          SO Saint Cloud            23.01      22.92  
      11.14   11.78                                                
 36 Marschall, Ted            FR Carleton               22.79      22.94  
      11.21   11.73                                                
 37 Frischer, Ben             SR Carleton               23.14      22.95  
      11.23   11.72                                                
 37 Somers, Henry                Carthage               21.95      22.95  
      10.94   12.01                                                
 39 Kruesi, Will              JR Carleton               22.78      23.13  
      11.15   11.98                                                
 40 Nonberg, David            FR Carleton               23.19      23.14  
      11.24   11.90                                                
 41 Dickson, Mitch            FR Saint Cloud            23.94      23.31  
      11.59   11.72                                                
 42 Dahl, Jeff                JR Saint Cloud            23.74      23.39  
      11.39   12.00                                                
 43 Dill, Mike                SO South Dakota           23.69      23.64  
      11.55   12.09                                                
 44 Olp, Alex                 SO Saint Cloud            24.02      23.82  
      11.71   12.11                                                
 45 Recher, Kaegan               St. Olaf               22.64      23.85  
      11.81   12.04                                                
 46 Bisbee, Austin            SO South Dakota           24.27      24.02  
      11.79   12.23                                                
 47 Tyler, Hadleigh L         SO South Dakota           23.86      24.05  
      11.73   12.32                                                
 48 Bisbee, Evan              SR South Dakota           23.68      24.06  
      11.86   12.20                                                
 49 Jackson, Bret             SO Carleton               23.59      24.14  
      11.86   12.28                                                
 50 Regli, Nick               FR Saint Cloud            24.18      24.46  
      11.85   12.61                                                
 51 Olson, Chris              FR South Dakota           24.97      24.51  
      12.08   12.43                                                
 52 Saur, Nate                SO Saint Cloud            24.89      24.64  
      11.75   12.89                                                
 53 Langevin, Matt            FR Saint Cloud            24.42      25.23  
      12.30   12.93                                                
 54 Kassa, Jason              SR South Dakota           25.21      25.80  
      12.43   13.37                                                
 55 Michaels, Jordan          FR Saint Cloud            27.06      26.23  
      12.97   13.26                                                
 56 Repensky, Alex            FR Saint Cloud            26.62      26.85  
      13.11   13.74                                                
 57 Sebestyen, Adam           FR Saint Cloud            28.72      28.18  
      13.76   14.42                                                
 -- Winter, Jonah             SO Gustavus               22.46     X22.72  
      11.23   11.49                                                
 -- Ziegler, Connor           SO Gustavus               23.22     X23.42  
      11.47   11.95                                                
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   565.75  11/23/2002 Xiong Qingqing (11 dives), Tsing            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buoy, Amie                SR Nebraska              330.35     327.35  
  2 Hubbard, Brianna          FR Minnesota             249.25     312.00  
  3 Schiffler, Erica          FR Minnesota             244.35     311.15  
  4 Noonan, Shelby C          JR Kansas                275.70     301.70  
  5 Hyer, Tara                SO Notre Dame            244.95     286.80  
  6 Johnson, Becky            SR Nebraska              270.15     285.15  
  7 Witte, Amanda M           SR Wisconsin             277.20     284.30  
  8 Lindsey, Cristi           SR North Dakota          249.45     276.55  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   565.75  11/23/2002 Xiong Qingqing (11 dives), Tsing            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buoy, Amie                SR Nebraska                  NT     330.35  
  2 Witte, Amanda M           SR Wisconsin                 NT     277.20  
  3 Noonan, Shelby C          JR Kansas                    NT     275.70  
  4 Johnson, Becky            SR Nebraska                  NT     270.15  
  5 Lindsey, Cristi           SR North Dakota              NT     249.45  
  6 Hubbard, Brianna          FR Minnesota                 NT     249.25  
  7 Hyer, Tara                SO Notre Dame                NT     244.95  
  8 Schiffler, Erica          FR Minnesota                 NT     244.35  
  9 Jakits, Holly             JR Minnesota                 NT     241.45  
 10 Stansbury, Danielle       JR Nebraska                  NT     241.25  
 11 Visina, Danielle          SO North Dakota              NT     224.10  
 12 Karlage, Robyn E          SR Kansas                    NT     223.55  
 13 Topol, Casey A            SR Kansas                    NT     220.40  
 14 Davidson, Laura A         SO Wisconsin                 NT     219.85  
 15 Ressler, Kaci             SO Nebraska                  NT     210.60  
 16 Hirt, Lucy                FR Notre Dame                NT     209.55  
 17 Fryklund, Kali A          FR Iowa State                NT     209.45  
 18 Jolly, Courtney           FR Nebraska                  NT     203.55  
 19 Nolz, Kari                JR North Dakota              NT     202.00  
 20 McMacken, Hannah E        FR Kansas                    NT     195.20  
 21 Varichak, Kari            JR North Dakota              NT     195.00  
 22 Steffen, Sara             SR Saint Cloud               NT     190.35  
 23 Berkeland, Kelsey         FR Saint Cloud               NT     180.55  
 24 Morrison, Lauren M        FR Wisconsin                 NT     170.90  
 25 Nielsen, Sarah            SR Saint Cloud               NT     166.20  
 26 Eggebroten, Millie           St. Olaf                  NT     166.10  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   403.25     11/2000 Dan Croaston (6 dives), Minnesota           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy, Shaun            JR Minnesota             313.50     341.65  
  2 Young, Cole               FR Minnesota             288.20     317.75  
  3 Schmidt, John             SR Minnesota             311.00     310.70  
  4 Skeate, Joe               SO Minnesota             274.55     299.15  
  5 Jimmerson, Nate           FR Saint Cloud           238.95     259.00  
  6 Bonner, Josh J            SO Wisconsin             244.20     256.70  
  7 Bonner, Justin D          SO Wisconsin             273.80     254.50  
  8 Lorentzen, Christian         St. Olaf              231.85     235.60  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   403.25     11/2000 Dan Croaston (6 dives), Minnesota           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Shaun            JR Minnesota                 NT     313.50  
  2 Schmidt, John             SR Minnesota                 NT     311.00  
  3 Young, Cole               FR Minnesota                 NT     288.20  
  4 Skeate, Joe               SO Minnesota                 NT     274.55  
  5 Bonner, Justin D          SO Wisconsin                 NT     273.80  
  6 Bonner, Josh J            SO Wisconsin                 NT     244.20  
  7 Jimmerson, Nate           FR Saint Cloud               NT     238.95  
  8 Lorentzen, Christian         St. Olaf                  NT     231.85  
  9 Bancroft, Chris           SO North Dakota              NT     231.75  
 10 Eiden, Ross               SO Saint Cloud               NT     222.65  
 11 Todd, Kelly J             FR Wisconsin                 NT     218.15  
 12 Hawley, Zach              SO North Dakota              NT     207.20  
 13 Pape, Chris               SO Saint Cloud               NT     174.25  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:15.61  11/21/2003 University of Wisconsin                    
                         A Mania, K Zakrzewski, M Marshall, D Rogers       
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota  'A'                      3:20.11    3:17.58  
     1) Plummer, David SO               2) Lee-To, Colin FR               
     3) Berve, Dan JR                   4) Delac, Mario JR                
       11.89    23.92    36.86    49.37    11.42    25.31    40.06    55.32
        9.67    22.04    35.29    48.89     9.73    20.75    32.40    44.00
  2 University of Minnesota  'C'                      3:29.11    3:24.29  
     1) Payne, Russ SO                  2) Timmer, Jason SO               
     3) Bernier, Evan FR                4) Schmidt, Tyler SO              
       12.85    25.74    39.22    52.66    11.41    25.98    41.26    56.93
       10.18    22.53    35.96    49.33    10.09    21.56    33.64    45.37
  3 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:28.00    3:26.20  
     1) Hopkins, Mike P FR              2) Johnson, Eric C FR             
     3) Rice, Scott D FR                4) Molzahn, Tom W JR              
       12.74    25.66    39.34    52.62    11.83    26.64    42.11    57.89
       10.41    23.19    36.60    50.17     9.95    21.84    33.86    45.52
  4 University Of North Dakota  'A'                   3:32.00    3:27.99  
     1) Mraule, Jason SR                2) Pereira, Pedro SO              
     3) Zabler, Dan FR                  4) Westergren, Per FR             
       12.71    26.31    40.26    53.94    11.80    26.65    41.96    57.81
       10.94    23.81    36.92    50.37    10.36    22.03    33.98    45.87
  5 Carthage College  'A'                             3:36.47    3:28.04  
     1) Chapman, Nathaniel              2) Jole, Zach                     
     3) Davis, Bryce                    4) Somers, Henry                  
       12.60    25.68    39.18    52.70    11.65    26.24    41.52    57.31
       10.62    23.63    37.29    51.65    10.28    22.21    34.25    46.38
  6 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:33.02    3:29.51  
     1) Bruce, Ben E FR                 2) Koerten, Brett J SO            
     3) Gregory, Tommy C SO             4) Sorensen, Kyle D FR            
       13.16    26.69    40.47    53.80             12.40    43.42    59.45
       10.04    22.75    36.55    50.18    10.27    21.87    34.21    46.08
  7 University Of North Dakota  'B'                   3:45.00    3:33.76  
     1) Musselwhite, Jonathan FR        2) Swanholm, Ben SR               
     3) Peters, Jared SR                4) Knight, Eric SO                
       12.85    26.18    39.95    53.62    12.66    27.86    43.73    59.72
       10.74    24.35    38.49    52.66    10.45    22.58    35.33    47.76
  8 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                            3:38.00    3:38.63  
     1) Hagemeyer, Scott JR             2) Pearson, Dave FR               
     3) Ziegler, Connor SO              4) Amundson, Brian JR             
       13.08    26.44    40.85    54.57    13.81    30.12    46.83  1:03.96
       10.61    23.90    37.58    52.08    10.79    22.72    35.57    48.02
  9 Saint Cloud State University  'A'                 3:47.33    3:42.31  
     1) Fitzgerald, Sean SO             2) Girard, Matt FR                
     3) Wolf, Scott JR                  4) McGrath, Douglas SO            
       13.52    27.02    41.60    55.96    13.18    28.75    45.28  1:02.41
       11.14    25.32    40.10    54.48    10.70    23.11    36.39    49.46
 10 Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                            3:43.00    3:44.41  
     1) Pearson, Jeff SR                2) Hanson, Ben SO                 
     3) Stewart, Matt FR                4) Wakefield, Tyler FR            
       13.39    27.53    41.85    55.59             13.02    47.38  1:04.96
       11.38    25.07    40.12    54.85    10.70    22.99    35.99    49.01
 11 Gustavus Adolphus  'C'                            3:50.00   x3:44.93  
     1) Waylander, Josh JR              2) Winter, Jonah SO               
     3) Pokorski, Greg SO               4) Auyeung, Clement FR            
       13.33    27.37    41.88    56.03    13.90    30.61    47.45  1:04.01
       11.64    26.05    41.17    55.87    10.92    23.55    36.45    49.02
 12 South Dakota State University  'A'                3:44.55    3:45.47  
     1) Garrigues, Mark FR              2) Maydew, Brandon SO             
     3) Mueller, Josh FR                4) Manning, Justin SO             
       13.30    27.09    42.09    56.58    13.54    29.72    46.57  1:03.77
       12.04    25.67    40.66    55.40    10.90    23.38    36.61    49.72
 12 Carleton College  'A'                             3:57.37    3:45.47  
     1) Kruesi, Will JR                 2) Marschall, Ted FR              
     3) Jackson, Bret SO                4) Nonberg, David FR              
       13.61    27.30    41.76    55.79    12.90    28.36    44.58  1:00.67
       12.41    26.27    42.00    57.98    10.94    23.42    37.09    51.03
 14 Saint Cloud State University  'B'                 3:50.62    3:46.18  
     1) Jacobs, Brian FR                2) Nelson, Ray JR                 
     3) Olp, Alex SO                    4) Dahl, Jeff JR                  
       14.09    28.18    43.34    58.04    13.10    28.93    46.09  1:03.73
       11.30    24.92    39.64    54.32    10.70    23.05    36.55    50.09
 15 St. Olaf College  'B'                             3:49.16    3:51.35  
     1) Anderson, Joe                   2) Glineburg, Mark                
     3) Tvedt, Eric                     4) Recher, Kaegan                 
       13.86    28.30    43.03    57.50    12.61    29.09    45.56  1:02.69
       12.10    27.19    42.87    58.91    11.12    24.55    38.38    52.25
 16 South Dakota State University  'B'                3:53.22    3:56.17  
     1) Sinclair, Bryce SO              2) Roberts, Cade FR               
     3) Lee, Colby FR                   4) Bisbee, Evan SR                
       14.84    30.28    46.22  1:02.28    13.06    30.18    47.48  1:05.70
       11.35    25.40    40.12    55.93    11.27    24.61    38.27    52.26
 17 South Dakota State University  'D'                4:19.00   x4:18.46  
     1) Olson, Chris FR                 2) Cottrell, Andrew FR            
     3) Bylander, Nate SO               4) Brown, Tony FR                 
       15.32    31.48    48.27  1:04.98    15.68    34.94    55.53  1:16.20
       13.10    28.99    47.15  1:05.53    11.38    24.51    38.23    51.75
 -- South Dakota State University  'C'                4:06.25         DQ  
     1) Kassa, Jason SR                 2) Bisbee, Austin SO              
     3) True, Andy FR                   4) Tyler, Hadleigh L SO           
       15.22    30.46    46.68  1:02.10    15.20    32.99    52.27  1:11.57
       12.46    27.64    44.50  1:00.50    11.65    25.17    39.63    53.47
 -- Saint Cloud State University  'C'                 3:59.26         DQ  
     1) Kotby, TJ SO                    2) Repensky, Alex FR              
     3) Calvert, Jason JR               4) Regli, Nick FR                 
       14.20    28.96    45.02  1:00.48    13.98    31.79    51.45  1:11.42
       11.35    25.36    40.46    56.25    11.26    24.36    38.40    52.26
 -- University of Minnesota  'B'                      3:23.11         DQ  
     1) Mitchell, Adam SR               2) Kelly, Sean SR                 
     3) Osten, Neil A SR                4) Cerensek, Igor JR              
       11.93    24.33    37.33    49.66    11.26    25.38    40.58    56.18
        9.86    22.52    35.81    49.40     9.96    21.09    32.86    44.25
 -- St. Olaf College  'A'                             3:35.63         DQ  
     1) Meyer, Adam                     2) Wareham, Ben                   
     3) Westby, Nelson                  4) Chambers, JC                   
       13.08    27.37    41.86    56.05    12.12    27.55    43.65    59.94
       10.39    23.29    36.97    50.96    10.50    22.65    35.75    48.67

Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota  'A'                      1:29.51    1:29.67   40  
     1) Mitchell, Adam SR               2) Kelly, Sean SR                 
     3) Osten, Neil A SR                4) Delac, Mario JR                
       11.77    23.16    11.44    25.14     9.59    21.39     9.61    19.98
  2 University of Minnesota  'B'                      1:31.11    1:30.45   34  
     1) Plummer, David SO               2) Lee-To, Colin FR               
     3) Berve, Dan JR                   4) Cerensek, Igor JR              
       11.73    23.25    11.29    25.26     9.72    21.78     9.69    20.16
  3 University of Minnesota  'C'                      1:35.11   x1:32.36  
     1) Volcansek, Ales JR              2) Knoechel, Drew JR              
     3) Portela, Anthony FR             4) Ochalek, Kiel SR               
       11.39    23.44    11.24    25.55    10.29    22.65     9.80    20.72
  4 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      1:36.58    1:34.53   32  
     1) Hopkins, Mike P FR              2) Johnson, Eric C FR             
     3) Gregory, Tommy C SO             4) Sorensen, Kyle D FR            
       12.66    25.41    11.63    26.05    10.25    22.51     9.75    20.56
  5 University Of North Dakota  'A'                   1:36.00    1:34.63   30  
     1) Mraule, Jason SR                2) Pereira, Pedro SO              
     3) Peters, Jared SR                4) Knight, Eric SO                
       12.38    24.68    11.88    26.28    10.39    23.03     9.64    20.64
  6 Carthage College  'A'                             1:38.28    1:35.11   28  
       12.47    25.08    11.47    25.79    10.28    23.05    10.20    21.19
  7 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:35.76    1:36.60   26  
     1) Kukla, Tom                      2) Wareham, Ben                   
     3) Westby, Nelson                  4) Chambers, JC                   
       12.66    25.39    12.05    26.81    10.03    22.41    10.40    21.99
  8 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      1:37.76    1:36.95   24  
     1) Bruce, Ben E FR                 2) Weeks, Will F SO               
     3) Rice, Scott D FR                4) Desautels, Mike R FR           
       12.95    25.53    12.95    28.30    10.02    22.42     9.78    20.70
  9 University Of North Dakota  'B'                   1:45.00    1:37.38   22  
     1) Musselwhite, Jonathan FR        2) Swanholm, Ben SR               
     3) Zabler, Dan FR                  4) Buhr, Anthony FR               
       12.85    25.37    12.51    27.43    11.00    23.66     9.90    20.92
 10 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                            1:39.00    1:39.76   18  
     1) Hagemeyer, Scott JR             2) Pearson, Dave FR               
     3) Ziegler, Connor SO              4) Amundson, Brian JR             
       12.78    25.37    13.53    29.70    10.49    23.35    10.31    21.34
 11 Saint Cloud State University  'A'                 1:41.02    1:40.93   14  
     1) Fitzgerald, Sean SO             2) Girard, Matt FR                
     3) Olp, Alex SO                    4) McGrath, Douglas SO            
       13.10    26.11    12.98    28.52    10.98    24.23    10.42    22.07
 12 South Dakota State University  'A'                1:40.45    1:41.04   12  
     1) Garrigues, Mark FR              2) Maydew, Brandon SO             
     3) Lee, Colby FR                   4) Sinclair, Bryce SO             
       12.97    25.76    12.76    28.17    11.26    24.77    10.56    22.34
 13 Saint Cloud State University  'B'                 1:44.32    1:41.78   10  
     1) Jacobs, Brian FR                2) Nelson, Ray JR                 
     3) Calvert, Jason JR               4) Dahl, Jeff JR                  
       13.69    26.92    12.53    27.86    11.05    24.27    10.87    22.73
 14 Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                            1:41.00    1:41.90    8  
     1) Pearson, Jeff SR                2) Hanson, Ben SO                 
     3) Winter, Jonah SO                4) Wakefield, Tyler FR            
       12.93    26.08    13.31    29.24    10.94    24.05    10.62    22.53
 15 Gustavus Adolphus  'D'                            1:45.00   x1:45.57  
     1) Goldstein, David SO             2) Mikkelson, Dan SO              
     3) Horn, Kevin FR                  4) Ronning, Tim FR                
       13.21    26.69    13.84    30.37    11.50    25.12    11.15    23.39
 16 St. Olaf College  'C'                             1:41.86    1:45.66    6  
     1) Moe-Lobeda, Leif                2) Thomas, Adam                   
     3) Witzel, Erik                    4) Recher, Kaegan                 
       13.79    27.56    13.47    29.86    11.62    25.54    10.96    22.70
 17 South Dakota State University  'B'                1:46.35    1:46.28    4  
     1) Cottrell, Andrew FR             2) Roberts, Cade FR               
     3) Mueller, Josh FR                4) Tyler, Hadleigh L SO           
       14.39    28.49    13.22    29.50    11.50    25.09    11.06    23.20
 18 South Dakota State University  'C'                1:50.13   x1:48.35  
     1) Kassa, Jason SR                 2) Bisbee, Austin SO              
     3) Manning, Justin SO              4) Dill, Mike SO                  
       14.82    28.94    14.27    31.36    11.63    24.95    11.04    23.10
 19 Saint Cloud State University  'C'                 1:50.29   x1:48.54  
     1) Kotby, TJ SO                    2) Gredvig, Anders FR             
     3) Langevin, Matt FR               4) Regli, Nick FR                 
       14.33    28.48             10.45    32.08    46.51    10.92    23.10
 20 Gustavus Adolphus  'F'                            1:49.00   x1:50.74  
     1) McDougall, Tim SO               2) Weyandt, Luke JR               
     3) Hassumani, Dan SR               4) McNally, Brian JR              
       14.85    29.90             31.38    11.71    25.46    11.30    24.00
 -- Gustavus Adolphus  'E'                            1:47.00         DQ  
     1) Maisenbach, Ben                 2) Pokorski, Greg SO              
     3) Erickson, Jeff FR               4) Tschida, Andy SR               
       14.65    29.02    14.11    31.31    11.24    24.68    11.65    24.05
 -- Gustavus Adolphus  'C'                            1:43.00         DQ  
     1) Waylander, Josh JR              2) DeLeeuw, Nick JR               
     3) Stewart, Matt FR                4) Auyeung, Clement FR            
       13.02    26.48    13.19    29.75    11.09    24.90    10.15    21.86
 -- St. Olaf College  'B'                             1:40.12         DQ  
     1) Meyer, Adam                     2) Manley, David                  
     3) Evensen, Paul                   4) Koch, Jacob                    
       12.93    25.98    12.85    28.51    10.51    23.53    10.03    21.31
 -- South Dakota State University  'D'                1:59.95         DQ  
     1) Olson, Chris FR                 2) Bisbee, Evan SR                
     3) True, Andy FR                   4) Milleman, Kyle FR              
       14.79    30.43    15.52    34.17    12.13    26.80    12.18    25.53
  
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Payne, Russ               SO Minnesota            4:04.20    4:00.48   20  
      25.58   29.82   29.37   29.68   34.76   35.33   28.16   27.78
  2 Koerten, Brett J          SO Wisconsin            4:05.44    4:02.25   17  
      25.77   29.21   31.15   30.63   33.94   34.56   28.76   28.23
  3 Bruce, Ben E              FR Wisconsin            4:10.86    4:07.77   16  
      26.88   30.79   31.11   29.92   36.14   36.60   28.89   27.44
  4 Schranck, Steve              Carthage             4:06.13    4:08.55   15  
      26.47   30.64   33.42   33.37   34.54   35.25   27.91   26.95
  5 Toth, Fabian              JR Minnesota            4:17.01    4:10.07   14  
      26.27   29.73   33.95   32.96   35.80   36.32   28.37   26.67
  6 Glineburg, Mark              St. Olaf             4:14.28    4:11.23   13  
      26.59   31.14   32.38   32.04   35.69   36.58   28.95   27.86
  7 Chapman, Nathaniel           Carthage             4:07.07    4:11.62   12  
      26.75   30.65   31.95   30.70   37.61   37.53   28.54   27.89
  8 Jorda-Cid, Roberto           Carthage             4:16.89    4:13.73   11  
      26.91   30.59   32.90   32.69   35.31   36.31   29.69   29.33
B - Final
  9 Driscoll, Frisk           FR Minnesota            4:22.63    4:17.76    9  
      27.17   31.19   33.21   32.33   39.76   39.84   27.89   26.37
 10 Brand, Andrew             SR North Dakota         4:24.66    4:18.82    7  
      25.93   29.42   34.63   34.64   37.29   37.73   29.58   29.60
 11 Anderson, Joe                St. Olaf             4:17.66    4:19.59    6  
      27.91   31.94   33.01   32.39   37.97   38.93   29.19   28.25
 12 Pearson, Dave             FR Gustavus             4:23.73    4:25.35    5  
      28.55   33.18   34.43   33.90   37.75   37.53   30.21   29.80
 13 Mikkelson, Dan            SO Gustavus             4:36.97    4:28.09    4  
      28.46   33.96   34.25   33.87   38.63   39.44   31.21   28.27
 14 Pokorski, Greg            SO Gustavus             4:29.70    4:28.49    3  
      29.17   33.27   34.50   32.91   39.32   39.06   31.66   28.60
 15 Fuller, Isaiah            SO Saint Cloud          4:34.66    4:34.91    2  
      28.27   34.94   34.96   34.45   40.66   40.49   31.26   29.88
 -- Nelson, Ray               JR Saint Cloud          4:42.78         DQ  
      27.66   33.93   36.76   36.02   38.13   38.92   33.93   30.97
C - Final
 17 Auyeung, Clement          FR Gustavus             4:58.44    4:42.52  
      27.69   32.50   37.97   38.04   41.49   41.92   32.69   30.22
 18 Kotby, TJ                 SO Saint Cloud          4:50.74    4:44.20  
      28.64   33.73   35.85   35.88   42.09   42.39   33.81   31.81
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Russ               SO Minnesota            4:00.27    4:04.20  
      25.91   29.10   30.39   30.70   34.93   36.03   28.76   28.38
  2 Koerten, Brett J          SO Wisconsin            4:07.82    4:05.44  
      25.53   28.87   32.08   31.78   33.61   34.71   30.16   28.70
  3 Schranck, Steve              Carthage             4:22.55    4:06.13  
      26.25   29.89   32.83   32.65   34.29   34.36   28.64   27.22
  4 Chapman, Nathaniel           Carthage             4:15.29    4:07.07  
      26.01   29.34   31.48   30.72   36.42   37.21   28.79   27.10
  5 Bruce, Ben E              FR Wisconsin            4:11.33    4:10.86  
      27.16   30.91   31.30   30.40   36.69   36.58   29.43   28.39
  6 Glineburg, Mark              St. Olaf             4:15.36    4:14.28  
      26.47   30.62   32.05   31.87   35.27   37.36   31.31   29.33
  7 Jorda-Cid, Roberto           Carthage             4:23.05    4:16.89  
      26.92   31.76   32.67   33.31   36.34   37.00   30.28   28.61
  8 Toth, Fabian              JR Minnesota            4:16.81    4:17.01  
      27.36   31.36   34.41   33.76   36.71   36.76   29.23   27.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Joe                St. Olaf             4:18.67    4:17.66  
      27.75   31.38   32.97   31.90   37.54   38.64   29.14   28.34
 10 Kelly, Sean               SR Minnesota            4:35.11    4:21.51  
      27.00   31.87   37.17   36.85   32.23   32.73   32.34   31.32
 11 Driscoll, Frisk           FR Minnesota            4:27.52    4:22.63  
      28.19   31.83   34.14   32.08   39.91   39.71   29.19   27.58
 12 Pearson, Dave             FR Gustavus             4:32.00    4:23.73  
      28.79   32.36   34.17   34.08   37.05   37.46   30.23   29.59
 13 Brand, Andrew             SR North Dakota         4:25.00    4:24.66  
      25.69   30.43   35.46   35.33   38.05   38.46   30.82   30.42
 14 Pokorski, Greg            SO Gustavus             4:30.00    4:29.70  
      29.17   32.93   34.30   33.12   39.53   39.35   31.65   29.65
 15 Osten, Neil A             SR Minnesota            4:29.95    4:31.28  
       6.25   33.35   52.93   27.51   49.10   40.58   31.56   30.00
 16 Fuller, Isaiah            SO Saint Cloud          4:35.09    4:34.66  
      28.75   33.74   35.37   33.69   40.86   40.84   31.52   29.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waylander, Josh           JR Gustavus             4:35.00    4:35.98  
      27.99   33.62   35.50   33.42   40.41   40.80   32.92   31.32
 18 Mikkelson, Dan            SO Gustavus             4:35.00    4:36.97  
      28.83   33.61   35.52   34.94   38.90   39.70   33.29   32.18
 19 Gill, Ben                 SR Saint Cloud          4:37.65    4:38.76  
      27.24   31.60   35.92   35.53   40.03   42.00   33.05   33.39
 20 Nelson, Ray               JR Saint Cloud          4:44.71    4:42.78  
      28.39   34.55   37.26   35.86   38.97   40.68   34.32   32.75
 21 Kotby, TJ                 SO Saint Cloud          4:50.87    4:50.74  
      30.44   34.33   36.84   35.58   43.10   42.72   34.77   32.96
 22 Auyeung, Clement          FR Gustavus             4:45.00    4:58.44  
      29.68   34.99   39.82   39.88   42.56   43.14   34.59   33.78
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berve, Dan                JR Minnesota              50.23      49.63   20  
      10.34   12.50   13.16   13.63                                
  2 Mitchell, Adam            SR Minnesota              50.76      49.85   17  
      10.68   12.86   13.17   13.14                                
  3 Rice, Scott D             FR Wisconsin              51.16      50.11   16  
      10.88   12.70   13.03   13.50                                
  4 Woodson, Mike             SO Minnesota              50.77      50.23   15  
      10.67   12.65   13.27   13.64                                
  5 Gregory, Tommy C          SO Wisconsin              50.32      50.33   14  
      10.80   12.42   13.65   13.46                                
  6 Engel, Matt               SO Minnesota              51.08      50.81   13  
      10.56   12.81   13.31   14.13                                
  7 Natali, Mike              JR Minnesota              51.34      50.84   12  
      10.90   12.90   13.49   13.55                                
  8 Westby, Nelson               St. Olaf               51.48      52.12   11  
      10.88   13.25   13.66   14.33                                
B - Final
  9 Delac, Mario              JR Minnesota              51.49      51.07    9  
      10.97   12.60   13.67   13.83                                
 10 Zabler, Dan               FR North Dakota           52.19      51.19    7  
      11.41   13.25   13.14   13.39                                
 11 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Minnesota              51.58      51.33    6  
      10.97   12.67   13.44   14.25                                
 12 Weis, Adam                FR Minnesota              51.76      51.62    5  
      11.21   13.05   13.69   13.67                                
 13 Portela, Anthony          FR Minnesota              51.51      51.81    4  
      10.86   13.05   13.80   14.10                                
 14 Bennett, Nick E           SO Wisconsin              52.08      52.14    3  
      11.10   13.13   13.55   14.36                                
 15 Davis, Bryce                 Carthage               52.48      52.50    2  
      11.38   13.33   13.83   13.96                                
 16 Somers, Henry                Carthage               52.14      52.78    1  
      11.32   13.32   13.61   14.53                                
C - Final
 17 Ziegler, Connor           SO Gustavus               53.08      52.72  
      11.43   13.00   14.08   14.21                                
 18 Peters, Jared             SR North Dakota           53.23      53.61  
      11.35   13.32   14.68   14.26                                
 19 Weeks, Will F             SO Wisconsin              53.39      53.99  
      11.49   13.48   14.23   14.79                                
 20 Stewart, Matt             FR Gustavus               54.23      54.09  
      11.76   13.59   14.30   14.44                                
 21 Calvert, Jason            JR Saint Cloud            54.74      54.57  
      11.53   13.57   14.44   15.03                                
 22 Mueller, Josh             FR South Dakota St.       54.95      54.84  
      12.22   13.99   14.21   14.42                                
 23 Wolf, Scott               JR Saint Cloud            55.96      55.79  
      12.03   14.28   14.91   14.57                                
 24 Olp, Alex                 SO Saint Cloud            55.13      55.82  
      11.66   13.85   14.88   15.43                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berve, Dan                JR Minnesota              49.34      50.23  
      10.29   12.63   13.61   13.70                                
  2 Gregory, Tommy C          SO Wisconsin              50.97      50.32  
      10.82   12.47   13.28   13.75                                
  3 Mitchell, Adam            SR Minnesota              49.49      50.76  
      11.06   12.78   13.63   13.29                                
  4 Woodson, Mike             SO Minnesota              52.11      50.77  
      11.07   12.78   13.38   13.54                                
  5 Engel, Matt               SO Minnesota              51.21      51.08  
      10.73   12.98   13.53   13.84                                
  6 Rice, Scott D             FR Wisconsin              50.91      51.16  
      11.07   12.83   13.61   13.65                                
  7 Natali, Mike              JR Minnesota              52.48      51.34  
      11.35   12.92   13.64   13.43                                
  8 Westby, Nelson               St. Olaf               51.40      51.48  
      10.87   13.10   13.57   13.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delac, Mario              JR Minnesota              53.53      51.49  
      10.78   12.78   13.51   14.42                                
 10 Portela, Anthony          FR Minnesota              52.80      51.51  
      10.64   13.29   13.47   14.11                                
 11 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Minnesota              51.96      51.58  
      11.10   13.06   13.37   14.05                                
 12 Timmer, Jason             SO Minnesota              52.99      51.66  
      10.84   13.01   13.64   14.17                                
 13 Weis, Adam                FR Minnesota              52.41      51.76  
      11.16   13.19   13.62   13.79                                
 14 Friedlander-Holm, David   JR Carleton               53.39      51.97  
      10.84   12.99   13.94   14.20                                
 15 Bennett, Nick E           SO Wisconsin              52.64      52.08  
      11.20   13.26   13.62   14.00                                
 16 Somers, Henry                Carthage               52.55      52.14  
      11.05   12.89   13.93   14.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zabler, Dan               FR North Dakota           53.00      52.19  
      11.62   13.91   13.46   13.20                                
 18 Davis, Bryce                 Carthage               52.55      52.48  
      11.25   13.19   13.92   14.12                                
 19 Ziegler, Connor           SO Gustavus               54.00      53.08  
      11.11   13.33   13.78   14.86                                
 20 Peters, Jared             SR North Dakota           54.00      53.23  
      10.87   13.64   14.12   14.60                                
 21 Weeks, Will F             SO Wisconsin              52.99      53.39  
      11.41   13.45   13.80   14.73                                
 22 Evensen, Paul                St. Olaf               55.16      53.83  
      11.62   13.47   14.33   14.41                                
 23 Stewart, Matt             FR Gustavus               55.17      54.23  
      12.03   13.90   13.90   14.40                                
 24 Calvert, Jason            JR Saint Cloud            56.13      54.74  
      11.57   13.33   14.41   15.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mueller, Josh             FR South Dakota St.       55.65      54.95  
      12.45   13.53   14.70   14.27                                
 26 Olp, Alex                 SO Saint Cloud            56.24      55.13  
      11.49   13.90   14.31   15.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koch, Jacob                  St. Olaf               56.21      55.23  
      12.20   13.53   14.99   14.51                                
 28 Chambers, JC                 St. Olaf               54.16      55.70  
      11.43   13.89   14.57   15.81                                
 29 Wolf, Scott               JR Saint Cloud            56.62      55.96  
      12.21   13.87   15.01   14.87                                
 30 Lee, Colby                FR South Dakota St.       56.29      56.06  
      11.99   14.04   14.64   15.39                                
 31 Horn, Kevin               FR Gustavus               57.97      56.72  
      12.27   13.96   15.16   15.33                                
 32 Meyer, Adam                  St. Olaf               55.93      56.93  
      12.47   14.24   15.32   14.90                                
 33 Erickson, Jeff            FR Gustavus               56.00      57.24  
      12.55   14.19   15.11   15.39                                
 34 Winter, Jonah             SO Gustavus               56.00      57.91  
      12.33   14.74   15.70   15.14                                
 35 Moe-Lobeda, Leif             St. Olaf               58.30      58.07  
      12.78   14.63   15.66   15.00                                
 36 Witzel, Erik                 St. Olaf               57.85      58.45  
      12.85   14.32   15.61   15.67                                
 37 Hassumani, Dan            SR Gustavus               59.15      58.77  
      12.23   14.61   15.56   16.37                                
 38 Langevin, Matt            FR Saint Cloud          1:01.18    1:01.18  
      12.63   15.37   16.15   17.03                                
 39 Olson, Chris              FR South Dakota St.     1:03.80    1:04.37  
      13.89   16.16   16.52   17.80                                
 40 Tschida, Andy             SR Gustavus             1:03.00    1:04.47  
      13.15   15.89   16.73   18.70                                
 41 Bylander, Nate            SO South Dakota St.     1:05.75    1:06.75  
      13.86   16.27   17.86   18.76                                
 42 Michaels, Jordan          FR Saint Cloud          1:12.26    1:10.57  
      14.59   17.90   18.60   19.48                                
 -- Tyler, Hadleigh L         SO South Dakota St.     1:04.59         DQ  
      13.38   16.13   16.88   18.13                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cerensek, Igor            JR Minnesota            1:40.00    1:40.15   20  
      22.99   25.93   25.70   25.53                                
  2 Bernier, Evan             FR Minnesota            1:41.27    1:40.57   17  
      23.56   25.63   25.80   25.58                                
  3 Beckerle, Travis          SR Minnesota            1:41.51    1:40.90   16  
      23.97   25.70   25.76   25.47                                
  4 Molzahn, Tom W            JR Wisconsin            1:41.24    1:41.51   15  
      23.62   25.53   26.14   26.22                                
  5 Desautels, Mike R         FR Wisconsin            1:41.53    1:41.68   14  
      23.65   26.04   25.99   26.00                                
  6 Zhuravlev, Pavel          SR Minnesota            1:42.00    1:41.75   13  
      24.14   26.12   25.69   25.80                                
  7 Wood, Zach                JR Minnesota            1:42.07    1:42.93   12  
      24.27   26.22   25.98   26.46                                
  8 Hamm, Michael M           SR Wisconsin            1:41.94    1:44.90   11  
      24.32   26.09   27.73   26.76                                
B - Final
  9 Welton, Erich             SO Minnesota            1:43.06    1:41.93    9  
      24.02   26.08   25.98   25.85                                
 10 Swanson, Mike J           SO Wisconsin            1:43.19    1:42.48    7  
      24.06   25.86   26.48   26.08                                
 11 Ochalek, Kiel             SR Minnesota            1:43.33    1:42.82    6  
      24.02   26.57   26.14   26.09                                
 12 Westergren, Per           FR North Dakota         1:43.01    1:43.78    5  
      24.04   25.99   26.73   27.02                                
 13 Sorensen, Kyle D          FR Wisconsin            1:44.21    1:44.11    4  
      23.74   26.58   27.00   26.79                                
 14 Natali, Mike              JR Minnesota            1:43.95    1:44.18    3  
      24.43   26.75   26.90   26.10                                
 15 Holmes, Mike              FR Minnesota            1:45.32    1:44.29    2  
      24.09   26.28   26.97   26.95                                
 16 Garrigues, Mark           FR South Dakota St.     1:44.67    1:45.96    1  
      24.65   26.74   27.10   27.47                                
C - Final
 17 Mathis, Taylor T          SO Wisconsin            1:46.25    1:43.89  
      24.64   26.02   26.37   26.86                                
 18 Abrahamson, Dan           SO Minnesota            1:46.28    1:44.29  
      24.99   26.87   26.70   25.73                                
 19 Loeffler, Tim             SO Minnesota            1:46.78    1:45.34  
      24.50   26.86   27.88   26.10                                
 20 Kautz, Teddy E            SO Wisconsin            1:47.09    1:45.93  
      24.79   27.64   27.51   25.99                                
 21 Hopkins, Mike P           FR Wisconsin            1:48.83    1:45.97  
      24.60   27.31   27.34   26.72                                
 22 Hanson, Ben               SO Gustavus             1:46.62    1:46.45  
      24.82   27.20   27.30   27.13                                
 23 Seaburg, Shaun            FR North Dakota         1:46.68    1:46.75  
      24.64   26.83   27.61   27.67                                
 24 Rowlands, Dan T           SO Wisconsin            1:48.11    1:47.60  
      24.28   27.31   27.77   28.24                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerensek, Igor            JR Minnesota            1:40.25    1:40.00  
      23.50   25.57   25.13   25.80                                
  2 Molzahn, Tom W            JR Wisconsin            1:40.71    1:41.24  
      24.10   25.47   26.00   25.67                                
  3 Bernier, Evan             FR Minnesota            1:41.14    1:41.27  
      23.97   25.99   25.87   25.44                                
  4 Beckerle, Travis          SR Minnesota            1:41.48    1:41.51  
      24.11   25.52   25.78   26.10                                
  5 Desautels, Mike R         FR Wisconsin            1:44.35    1:41.53  
      23.11   26.28   26.17   25.97                                
  6 Hamm, Michael M           SR Wisconsin            1:42.73    1:41.94  
      24.53   25.84   25.83   25.74                                
  7 Zhuravlev, Pavel          SR Minnesota            1:42.50    1:42.00  
      23.83   25.62   25.41   27.14                                
  8 Wood, Zach                JR Minnesota            1:44.00    1:42.07  
      24.35   26.00   25.78   25.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westergren, Per           FR North Dakota         1:44.00    1:43.01  
      23.75   25.62   26.60   27.04                                
 10 Welton, Erich             SO Minnesota            1:43.39    1:43.06  
      24.46   26.17   26.34   26.09                                
 11 Swanson, Mike J           SO Wisconsin            1:45.08    1:43.19  
      24.35   26.13   26.52   26.19                                
 12 Ochalek, Kiel             SR Minnesota            1:42.47    1:43.33  
      23.69   26.40   26.63   26.61                                
 13 Natali, Mike              JR Minnesota            1:45.59    1:43.95  
      24.39   26.31   26.78   26.47                                
 14 Sorensen, Kyle D          FR Wisconsin            1:45.10    1:44.21  
      23.69   26.60   26.95   26.97                                
 15 Garrigues, Mark           FR South Dakota St.     1:49.59    1:44.67  
      23.30   26.37   27.29   27.71                                
 16 Toth, Fabian              JR Minnesota            1:47.40    1:44.72  
      24.69   26.91   27.02   26.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Plummer, David            SO Minnesota            1:44.99    1:45.01  
      24.06   26.44   27.05   27.46                                
 18 Holmes, Mike              FR Minnesota            1:44.79    1:45.32  
      24.72   26.30   27.29   27.01                                
 19 Mathis, Taylor T          SO Wisconsin            1:46.99    1:46.25  
      25.11   26.74   27.32   27.08                                
 20 Abrahamson, Dan           SO Minnesota            1:46.82    1:46.28  
      24.90   27.30   27.27   26.81                                
 21 Hanson, Ben               SO Gustavus             1:48.40    1:46.62  
      24.76   27.19   27.43   27.24                                
 22 Seaburg, Shaun            FR North Dakota         1:46.50    1:46.68  
      24.66   26.66   27.47   27.89                                
 23 Loeffler, Tim             SO Minnesota            1:42.31    1:46.78  
      24.51   27.12   28.03   27.12                                
 24 Kautz, Teddy E            SO Wisconsin            1:45.95    1:47.09  
      25.29   27.16   27.54   27.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas, Adam                 St. Olaf             1:48.13    1:47.52  
      25.28   27.32   27.51   27.41                                
 26 Rowlands, Dan T           SO Wisconsin            1:47.50    1:48.11  
      24.21   27.79   28.09   28.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hopkins, Mike P           FR Wisconsin            1:47.22    1:48.83  
      24.67   27.74   28.26   28.16                                
 28 Musselwhite, Jonathan     FR North Dakota         1:50.00    1:49.25  
      25.65   28.08   27.98   27.54                                
 29 Lee, Colby                FR South Dakota St.     1:49.33    1:49.35  
      25.48   27.82   28.55   27.50                                
 30 Reeder, Justin               Carthage             1:52.78    1:49.45  
      25.26   27.82   28.49   27.88                                
 31 Amundson, Brian           JR Gustavus             1:48.50    1:49.59  
      25.14   27.69   28.10   28.66                                
 32 Wakefield, Tyler          FR Gustavus             1:48.05    1:49.65  
      25.06   27.42   28.17   29.00                                
 33 Dorweiler, Jimmer         JR Minnesota            1:45.00    1:49.99  
      24.89   27.43   28.30   29.37                                
 34 Recher, Kaegan               St. Olaf             1:49.31    1:50.31  
      25.27   27.62   28.58   28.84                                
 35 Roberts, Cade             FR South Dakota St.     1:51.24    1:50.45  
      25.77   28.50   28.22   27.96                                
 36 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO Saint Cloud          1:53.48    1:51.01  
      25.23   28.45   29.50   27.83                                
 37 Anderson, Erik            FR North Dakota         1:53.00    1:51.30  
      26.39   28.69   28.30   27.92                                
 38 Manning, Justin           SO South Dakota St.     1:53.77    1:51.61  
      25.67   28.30   29.09   28.55                                
 39 Jacobs, Brian             FR Saint Cloud          1:54.93    1:52.11  
      26.13   28.45   28.62   28.91                                
 40 Davis, Bryce                 Carthage             1:51.55    1:52.46  
      25.96   28.73   29.03   28.74                                
 41 Tvedt, Eric                  St. Olaf             1:52.23    1:52.81  
      26.10   28.25   29.18   29.28                                
 42 McGrath, Douglas          SO Saint Cloud          1:59.43    1:53.13  
      25.76   28.63   29.36   29.38                                
 43 Albert, Logan             JR Saint Cloud          1:57.95    1:54.62  
      26.46   29.26   29.91   28.99                                
 44 Dahl, Jeff                JR Saint Cloud          1:56.45    1:54.84  
      26.51   29.37   29.17   29.79                                
 45 Brown, Tony               FR South Dakota St.     1:55.34    1:56.14  
      26.17   29.32   30.24   30.41                                
 46 Ronning, Tim              FR Gustavus             1:59.50    1:56.69  
      27.70   30.04   29.86   29.09                                
 47 True, Andy                FR South Dakota St.     1:58.99    1:57.21  
      26.95   30.51   30.40   29.35                                
 48 Bisbee, Evan              SR South Dakota St.     1:58.52    1:57.39  
      27.20   29.20   30.36   30.63                                
 49 Dickson, Mitch            FR Saint Cloud          1:59.76    1:57.80  
      27.04   30.13   30.24   30.39                                
 50 Anderson, Ryan            SR Saint Cloud          2:00.18    1:58.04  
      28.31   29.85   30.17   29.71                                
 51 Sinclair, Bryce           SO South Dakota St.     1:54.88    1:58.84  
      26.45   29.04   30.83   32.52                                
 52 Dill, Mike                SO South Dakota St.     2:01.15    1:59.55  
      27.20   29.86   30.95   31.54                                
 53 Regli, Nick               FR Saint Cloud          2:00.45    2:01.97  
      27.10   30.59   31.71   32.57                                
 54 McNally, Brian            JR Gustavus             1:58.50    2:02.92  
      27.14   30.89   32.91   31.98                                
 55 Suggett, Patrick          FR Saint Cloud          2:04.32    2:07.85  
      28.75   31.94   33.35   33.81                                
  
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee-To, Colin             FR Minnesota              58.05      56.27   20  
      12.12   14.19   14.56   15.40                                
  2 Knoechel, Drew            JR Minnesota              58.45      56.78   17  
      11.94   14.56   15.02   15.26                                
  3 Timmer, Jason             SO Minnesota              57.32      57.22   16  
      12.30   14.74   15.15   15.03                                
  4 Kelly, Sean               SR Minnesota              57.61      57.83   15  
      12.32   14.78   15.05   15.68                                
  5 Jole, Zach                   Carthage               57.16      58.38   14  
      12.44   14.69   15.43   15.82                                
  6 Pereira, Pedro            SO North Dakota           59.12      58.91   13  
      12.47   15.48   15.17   15.79                                
  7 Schranck, Steve              Carthage               58.59      59.27   12  
      13.03   14.95   15.59   15.70                                
 -- Johnson, Eric C           FR Wisconsin              57.93         DQ  
      13.90   15.12   15.39   15.49                                
B - Final
  9 Plummer, David            SO Minnesota            1:00.31      59.17    9  
      12.84   15.03   15.45   15.85                                
 10 Swanholm, Ben             SR North Dakota         1:00.36      59.47    7  
      12.97   15.28   15.40   15.82                                
 11 Westby, Nelson               St. Olaf               59.26    1:00.06    6  
      13.05   15.18   15.77   16.06                                
 12 Koerten, Brett J          SO Wisconsin            1:00.04    1:00.41    5  
      13.49   15.22   16.13   15.57                                
 13 Knight, Eric              SO North Dakota         1:00.52    1:00.96    4  
      13.11   15.35   15.96   16.54                                
 14 Wareham, Ben                 St. Olaf             1:01.04    1:01.25    3  
      12.94   15.39   15.94   16.98                                
 15 Buhr, Anthony             FR North Dakota         1:01.82    1:01.45    2  
      13.38   15.96   15.98   16.13                                
 16 Weeks, Will F             SO Wisconsin            1:02.06    1:02.42    1  
      13.59   15.88   16.22   16.73                                
C - Final
 17 Maydew, Brandon           SO South Dakota St.     1:02.35    1:01.78  
      13.28   15.48   16.35   16.67                                
 18 Girard, Matt              FR Saint Cloud          1:03.08    1:03.14  
      13.90   15.64   16.99   16.61                                
 19 Nelson, Ray               JR Saint Cloud          1:04.47    1:03.49  
      13.47   16.02   17.14   16.86                                
 20 Pearson, Dave             FR Gustavus             1:05.21    1:04.78  
      14.11   16.44   17.18   17.05                                
 21 Gill, Ben                 SR Saint Cloud          1:05.88    1:05.62  
      14.75   16.44   16.98   17.45                                
 22 Sebestyen, Adam           FR Saint Cloud          1:08.23    1:08.38  
      14.75   17.59   17.86   18.18                                
 23 Gredvig, Anders           FR Saint Cloud          1:08.30    1:08.40  
      15.15   17.81   17.63   17.81                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jole, Zach                   Carthage             1:00.28      57.16  
      12.26   14.39   15.12   15.39                                
  2 Timmer, Jason             SO Minnesota              57.49      57.32  
      12.10   14.88   15.14   15.20                                
  3 Kelly, Sean               SR Minnesota              57.46      57.61  
      12.34   14.40   15.21   15.66                                
  4 Johnson, Eric C           FR Wisconsin            1:00.13      57.93  
      12.57   14.80   15.04   15.52                                
  5 Lee-To, Colin             FR Minnesota              55.86      58.05  
      12.46   14.27   15.56   15.76                                
  6 Knoechel, Drew            JR Minnesota              57.14      58.45  
      12.61   14.87   15.73   15.24                                
  7 Schranck, Steve              Carthage               59.75      58.59  
      12.96   15.07   15.16   15.40                                
  8 Pereira, Pedro            SO North Dakota           58.50      59.12  
      12.77   14.98   15.64   15.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westby, Nelson               St. Olaf               58.30      59.26  
      12.92   15.15   15.62   15.57                                
 10 Koerten, Brett J          SO Wisconsin            1:00.59    1:00.04  
      12.93   15.51   15.55   16.05                                
 11 Plummer, David            SO Minnesota            1:00.01    1:00.31  
      12.91   15.21   16.04   16.15                                
 12 Swanholm, Ben             SR North Dakota         1:00.50    1:00.36  
      13.00   15.34   15.89   16.13                                
 13 Knight, Eric              SO North Dakota         1:01.00    1:00.52  
      12.86   15.22   15.95   16.49                                
 14 Wareham, Ben                 St. Olaf             1:00.94    1:01.04  
      12.80   15.63   16.02   16.59                                
 15 Buhr, Anthony             FR North Dakota         1:02.00    1:01.82  
      13.74   15.79   16.19   16.10                                
 16 Weeks, Will F             SO Wisconsin            1:01.10    1:02.06  
      13.81   15.41   16.45   16.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Payne, Russ               SO Minnesota              59.99    1:02.29  
      13.33   15.75   16.33   16.88                                
 18 Maydew, Brandon           SO South Dakota St.     1:03.57    1:02.35  
      13.20   15.74   16.19   17.22                                
 19 Girard, Matt              FR Saint Cloud          1:04.75    1:03.08  
      14.02   15.40   16.77   16.89                                
 20 Nelson, Ray               JR Saint Cloud          1:05.17    1:04.47  
      13.45   16.32   17.32   17.38                                
 21 Manley, David                St. Olaf             1:03.41    1:04.62  
      13.73   16.31   17.00   17.58                                
 22 Pearson, Dave             FR Gustavus             1:04.50    1:05.21  
      14.26   16.88   16.86   17.21                                
 23 Gill, Ben                 SR Saint Cloud          1:06.74    1:05.88  
      14.39   16.27   17.55   17.67                                
 24 DeLeeuw, Nick             JR Gustavus             1:07.43    1:06.43  
      14.14   16.41   17.70   18.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sebestyen, Adam           FR Saint Cloud          1:10.20    1:08.23  
      14.65   17.33   17.66   18.59                                
 26 Gredvig, Anders           FR Saint Cloud          1:11.33    1:08.30  
      14.90   17.06   18.06   18.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weyandt, Luke             JR Gustavus             1:09.72    1:09.41  
      14.99   17.54   18.41   18.47                                
 28 Repensky, Alex            FR Saint Cloud          1:11.14    1:09.77  
      14.60   17.55   18.30   19.32                                
 29 Bisbee, Austin            SO South Dakota St.     1:11.05    1:10.49  
      15.28   17.66   18.72   18.83                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Adam            SR Minnesota              50.41      49.55   20  
      11.86   12.32   12.95   12.42                                
  2 Berve, Dan                JR Minnesota              50.67      50.15   17  
      11.60   12.57   13.21   12.77                                
  3 Woodson, Mike             SO Minnesota              51.50      50.50   16  
      11.85   12.42   13.18   13.05                                
  4 Hopkins, Mike P           FR Wisconsin              52.80      52.19   14.5
      12.48   13.07   13.36   13.28                                
  4 Volcansek, Ales           JR Minnesota              52.54      52.19   14.5
      11.93   12.94   13.84   13.48                                
  6 Chapman, Nathaniel           Carthage               52.74      52.73   13  
      12.90   13.36   13.39   13.08                                
  7 Musselwhite, Jonathan     FR North Dakota           53.67      53.27   12  
      12.87   13.34   13.52   13.54                                
  8 Mraule, Jason             SR North Dakota           53.74      53.37   11  
      12.58   13.55   13.79   13.45                                
B - Final
  9 Rice, Scott D             FR Wisconsin              54.12      52.23    9  
      12.66   12.70   13.65   13.22                                
 10 Bruce, Ben E              FR Wisconsin              54.79      53.17    7  
      12.96   13.31   13.76   13.14                                
 11 Kukla, Tom                   St. Olaf               54.37      54.28    6  
      12.89   13.34   14.28   13.77                                
 12 Reeder, Justin               Carthage               54.96      54.64    5  
      13.30   13.49   13.94   13.91                                
 13 Meyer, Adam                  St. Olaf               55.72      54.99    4  
      13.14   13.80   14.19   13.86                                
 14 Peters, Jared             SR North Dakota           55.29      55.39    3  
      12.38   14.06   14.45   14.50                                
 -- Kautz, Teddy E            SO Wisconsin              54.16         DQ  
      12.80   13.36   14.08   13.23                                
C - Final
 17 Garrigues, Mark           FR South Dakota St.       56.55      55.45  
      13.41   13.62   14.61   13.81                                
 18 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO Saint Cloud            56.73      55.59  
      13.33   13.96   14.28   14.02                                
 19 Seaburg, Shaun            FR North Dakota           56.96      56.36  
      13.60   13.90   14.60   14.26                                
 20 Waylander, Josh           JR Gustavus               56.06      56.37  
      13.42   13.71   14.72   14.52                                
 21 Mikkelson, Dan            SO Gustavus               57.96      57.48  
      13.66   14.37   14.69   14.76                                
 22 Jacobs, Brian             FR Saint Cloud            58.42      57.54  
      13.84   14.41   14.57   14.72                                
 23 Manning, Justin           SO South Dakota St.       59.79      58.76  
      13.55   14.57   15.22   15.42                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Adam            SR Minnesota              49.46      50.41  
      12.22   12.61   13.08   12.50                                
  2 Berve, Dan                JR Minnesota              49.92      50.67  
      11.78   12.73   13.34   12.82                                
  3 Woodson, Mike             SO Minnesota              50.37      51.50  
      12.16   12.77   13.45   13.12                                
  4 Volcansek, Ales           JR Minnesota              52.96      52.54  
      12.12   13.04   13.80   13.58                                
  5 Chapman, Nathaniel           Carthage               53.42      52.74  
      12.96   13.16   13.60   13.02                                
  6 Hopkins, Mike P           FR Wisconsin              53.55      52.80  
      12.85   13.04   13.63   13.28                                
  7 Musselwhite, Jonathan     FR North Dakota           53.90      53.67  
      13.28   13.43   13.88   13.08                                
  8 Mraule, Jason             SR North Dakota           54.00      53.74  
      12.53   13.46   13.99   13.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rice, Scott D             FR Wisconsin              55.01      54.12  
      12.97   13.56   14.19   13.40                                
 10 Kautz, Teddy E            SO Wisconsin              55.05      54.16  
      13.10   13.76   14.10   13.20                                
 11 Kukla, Tom                   St. Olaf               54.00      54.37  
      12.86   13.50   14.16   13.85                                
 12 Bruce, Ben E              FR Wisconsin              54.30      54.79  
      13.52   13.83   13.99   13.45                                
 13 Reeder, Justin               Carthage               56.08      54.96  
      13.17   13.73   14.06   14.00                                
 14 Peters, Jared             SR North Dakota           57.00      55.29  
      12.51   13.97   14.52   14.29                                
 15 Osten, Neil A             SR Minnesota              54.11      55.72  
      13.04   13.90   14.62   14.16                                
 15 Meyer, Adam                  St. Olaf               54.63      55.72  
      13.35   13.86   14.46   14.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hagemeyer, Scott          JR Gustavus               53.55      55.75  
      13.08   13.66   14.60   14.41                                
 18 Waylander, Josh           JR Gustavus               55.59      56.06  
      13.35   13.94   14.34   14.43                                
 19 Garrigues, Mark           FR South Dakota St.       55.52      56.55  
      13.19   14.00   14.84   14.52                                
 20 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO Saint Cloud            55.77      56.73  
      13.83   13.90   14.67   14.33                                
 21 Friedlander-Holm, David   JR Carleton               59.99      56.85  
      13.56   14.14   14.84   14.31                                
 22 Seaburg, Shaun            FR North Dakota           58.00      56.96  
      13.86   13.94   14.74   14.42                                
 23 Pearson, Jeff             SR Gustavus               54.97      57.27  
      13.60   14.23   14.75   14.69                                
 24 Koch, Jacob                  St. Olaf               57.45      57.82  
      13.52   14.16   15.08   15.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mikkelson, Dan            SO Gustavus               58.50      57.96  
      13.74   14.36   14.98   14.88                                
 26 Moe-Lobeda, Leif             St. Olaf               57.16      58.39  
      14.38   14.63   14.91   14.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jacobs, Brian             FR Saint Cloud            58.45      58.42  
      14.42   14.33   14.95   14.72                                
 28 Horn, Kevin               FR Gustavus               59.11      58.52  
      13.88   14.52   14.94   15.18                                
 29 Goldstein, David          SO Gustavus               58.01      58.57  
      13.57   14.43   15.10   15.47                                
 30 Erickson, Jeff            FR Gustavus               59.72      59.63  
      13.70   14.63   15.61   15.69                                
 31 Manning, Justin           SO South Dakota St.       59.70      59.79  
      14.44   14.78   15.51   15.06                                
 32 Kotby, TJ                 SO Saint Cloud          1:00.53    1:00.00  
      14.39   14.73   15.64   15.24                                
 33 Kassa, Jason              SR South Dakota St.     1:01.81    1:01.04  
      14.74   15.13   15.61   15.56                                
 34 Brown, Tony               FR South Dakota St.     1:04.78    1:01.99  
      14.59   15.43   16.11   15.86                                
 35 Cottrell, Andrew          FR South Dakota St.     1:03.01    1:02.97  
      14.95   16.06   16.24   15.72                                
 36 Roberts, Cade             FR South Dakota St.     1:01.22    1:03.50  
      16.68   15.34   16.10   15.38                                
 37 Sinclair, Bryce           SO South Dakota St.     1:01.12    1:03.87  
      15.25   15.80   16.58   16.24                                
 38 Saur, Nate                SO Saint Cloud          1:04.62    1:04.01  
      14.69   15.59   17.00   16.73                                
 39 Hillman, Joe              FR Gustavus             1:04.33    1:04.28  
      15.12   15.64   16.62   16.90                                
 40 McDougall, Tim            SO Gustavus             1:01.67    1:04.48  
      14.89   16.37   16.63   16.59                                
 41 Langevin, Matt            FR Saint Cloud          1:04.13    1:04.87  
      14.74   15.94   17.38   16.81                                
 42 True, Andy                FR South Dakota St.     1:03.69    1:05.19  
      15.56   16.17   17.13   16.33                                
 43 Swanholm, Ben             SR North Dakota         1:06.00    1:08.82  
      16.61   17.60   17.69   16.92                                
  
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy, Shaun            JR Minnesota             298.75     329.55   20  
  2 Schmidt, John             SR Minnesota             268.45     326.50   17  
  3 Young, Cole               FR Minnesota             301.90     308.95   16  
  4 Skeate, Joe               SO Minnesota             302.95     293.85   15  
  5 Bonner, Josh J            SO Wisconsin             265.05     265.15   14  
  6 Bonner, Justin D          SO Wisconsin             268.70     260.20   13  
  7 Lorentzen, Christian         St. Olaf              247.20     252.90   12  
  8 Bancroft, Chris           SO North Dakota          249.20     248.00   11  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skeate, Joe               SO Minnesota                 NT     302.95  
  2 Young, Cole               FR Minnesota                 NT     301.90  
  3 Kennedy, Shaun            JR Minnesota                 NT     298.75  
  4 Bonner, Justin D          SO Wisconsin                 NT     268.70  
  5 Schmidt, John             SR Minnesota                 NT     268.45  
  6 Bonner, Josh J            SO Wisconsin                 NT     265.05  
  7 Bancroft, Chris           SO North Dakota              NT     249.20  
  8 Lorentzen, Christian         St. Olaf                  NT     247.20  
  9 Hawley, Zach              SO North Dakota              NT     237.30  
 10 Todd, Kelly J             FR Wisconsin                 NT     231.95  
 11 Eiden, Ross               SO Saint Cloud               NT     227.50  
 12 Jimmerson, Nate           FR Saint Cloud               NT     207.70  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota  'A'                      6:39.11    6:38.72   40  
     1) Schmidt, Tyler SO               2) Woodson, Mike SO               
     3) Mitchell, Adam SR               4) Cerensek, Igor JR              
       23.32    48.79  1:14.60  1:40.28    49.02           1:15.13  1:40.82
       22.47    48.65  1:14.03  1:38.64    22.92    48.27  1:13.87  1:38.98
  2 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      6:44.00    6:42.71   34  
     1) Rice, Scott D FR                2) Molzahn, Tom W JR              
     3) Hamm, Michael M SR              4) Desautels, Mike R FR           
       23.86    49.54  1:15.66  1:41.23    48.81           1:14.90  1:40.54
       23.04    48.75  1:14.57  1:41.00    22.83    48.67  1:14.36  1:39.94
  3 University of Minnesota  'B'                      6:48.11    6:43.10   32  
     1) Delac, Mario JR                 2) Beckerle, Travis SR            
     3) Bernier, Evan FR                4) Zhuravlev, Pavel SR            
       23.30    48.81  1:14.78  1:40.41    49.40           1:15.35  1:41.13
       23.11    48.61  1:14.65  1:39.83    24.13    50.43  1:15.79  1:41.73
  4 University of Minnesota  'D'                      7:01.11   x6:52.77  
     1) Toth, Fabian JR                 2) Timmer, Jason SO               
     3) Knoechel, Drew JR               4) Engel, Matt SO                 
       24.34    50.93  1:17.84  1:44.58    23.72    50.82  1:17.30  1:42.91
       23.37    49.54  1:16.18  1:42.54    22.88    48.99  1:15.63  1:42.74
  5 University of Minnesota  'C'                      7:01.01   x6:55.00  
     1) Weis, Adam FR                   2) Wood, Zach JR                  
     3) Welton, Erich SO                4) Ochalek, Kiel SR               
       23.89    50.14  1:16.74  1:43.23    23.72    50.21  1:17.34  1:44.10
       23.60    50.13  1:17.29  1:44.06    22.79    49.46  1:16.61  1:43.61
  6 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      6:52.00    6:56.35   30  
     1) Swanson, Mike J SO              2) Sorensen, Kyle D FR            
     3) Mathis, Taylor T SO             4) Kautz, Teddy E SO              
       24.24    49.91  1:16.36  1:42.64    13.95    49.00  1:16.54  1:44.45
       24.45    51.03  1:17.68  1:44.11    24.07    51.50  1:18.94  1:45.15
  7 University Of North Dakota  'A'                   7:15.00    6:56.87   28  
     1) Westergren, Per FR              2) Pereira, Pedro SO              
     3) Zabler, Dan FR                  4) Seaburg, Shaun FR              
       24.09    50.33  1:16.98  1:43.77    23.72    51.18  1:18.68  1:45.03
       23.98    50.63  1:17.39  1:43.56    23.98    50.77  1:17.74  1:44.51
  8 St. Olaf College  'A'                             7:08.33    7:07.97   26  
     1) Anderson, Joe                   2) Thomas, Adam                   
     3) Evensen, Paul                   4) Westby, Nelson                 
       25.10    52.14  1:19.47  1:46.33    24.63    51.65  1:19.42  1:47.18
       24.91    52.93  1:21.32  1:48.94    23.25    50.17  1:18.28  1:45.52
  9 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                            7:20.00    7:11.65   24  
     1) Hanson, Ben SO                  2) Amundson, Brian JR             
     3) Pokorski, Greg SO               4) Stewart, Matt FR               
       25.25    52.65  1:20.11  1:46.61    24.99    52.20  1:20.81  1:49.73
       24.90    52.78  1:20.85  1:48.94    24.03    50.85  1:18.65  1:46.37
 10 Carthage College  'A'                             7:16.55    7:14.91   22  
     1) Somers, Henry                   2) Jorda-Cid, Roberto             
     3) Reeder, Justin                  4) Davis, Bryce                   
       24.79    51.96  1:18.57  1:45.48    25.34    53.88  1:22.71  1:51.67
       24.75    52.75  1:21.76  1:50.38    22.94    50.21  1:18.67  1:47.38
 11 South Dakota State University  'A'                7:20.75    7:22.67   18  
     1) Lee, Colby FR                   2) Manning, Justin SO             
     3) Roberts, Cade FR                4) Garrigues, Mark FR             
       26.15    54.70  1:24.07  1:51.48    25.83    54.17  1:23.44  1:52.79
       25.17    53.66  1:22.47  1:51.47    24.12    51.30  1:19.06  1:46.93
 12 Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                            7:30.00    7:23.28   14  
     1) Hagemeyer, Scott JR             2) Pearson, Dave FR               
     3) Wakefield, Tyler FR             4) Ziegler, Connor SO             
       26.09    55.38  1:24.82  1:53.79    24.48    52.21  1:20.61  1:49.04
       24.62    52.29  1:20.73  1:49.31    25.75    54.45  1:22.53  1:51.14
 13 St. Olaf College  'B'                             7:17.54    7:24.98   12  
     1) Koch, Jacob                     2) Glineburg, Mark                
     3) Tvedt, Eric                     4) Recher, Kaegan                 
       25.84    53.55  1:21.92  1:49.70    24.54    52.29  1:21.15  1:49.52
       25.25    53.57  1:22.87  1:52.09    26.08    55.13  1:24.46  1:53.67
 14 Saint Cloud State University  'A'                 7:33.39    7:33.68   10  
     1) Gill, Ben SR                    2) Wolf, Scott JR                 
     3) Fuller, Isaiah SO               4) McGrath, Douglas SO            
       25.90    54.25  1:23.51  1:52.30    25.72    54.90  1:24.99  1:53.81
       25.73    54.21  1:23.27  1:52.16    25.51    54.84  1:25.18  1:55.41
 15 South Dakota State University  'B'                7:39.33    7:43.86    8  
     1) Maydew, Brandon SO              2) Bisbee, Evan SR                
     3) Brown, Tony FR                  4) Mueller, Josh FR               
       26.64    56.02  1:26.04  1:54.55    26.82    57.15  1:28.53  1:58.91
       26.28    55.92  1:27.26  1:57.97    25.55    54.13  1:23.50  1:52.43
 16 Saint Cloud State University  'B'                 7:50.12    7:49.75    6  
     1) Dickson, Mitch FR               2) Albert, Logan JR               
     3) Anderson, Ryan SR               4) Dahl, Jeff JR                  
       27.60    58.85  1:29.11  1:59.34    26.16    55.79  1:25.94  1:55.63
       26.80    57.95  1:29.52  2:01.50    54.38           1:24.40  1:53.28
 17 Gustavus Adolphus  'C'                            7:50.00   x7:54.75  
     1) Waylander, Josh JR              2) Auyeung, Clement FR            
     3) Ronning, Tim FR                 4) Hassumani, Dan SR              
       26.44    55.71  1:26.48  1:57.34    26.04    56.47  1:27.08  1:58.22
       27.44    58.20  1:29.25  1:59.86    25.79    55.88  1:28.02  1:59.33
 18 South Dakota State University  'C'                7:58.25   x8:12.89  
     1) Sinclair, Bryce SO              2) Tyler, Hadleigh L SO           
     3) Bisbee, Austin SO               4) True, Andy FR                  
       27.77    59.69  1:31.98  2:05.54    29.10  1:02.16  1:34.73  2:07.22
       26.98    58.37  1:30.98  2:01.93    27.20    58.25  1:28.91  1:58.20
 19 South Dakota State University  'D'                8:15.55   x8:13.52  
     1) Bylander, Nate SO               2) Olson, Chris FR                
     3) Milleman, Kyle FR               4) Dill, Mike SO                  
       29.12  1:02.36  1:36.87  2:10.07    28.16    59.32  1:30.64  2:01.48
       27.77    58.58  1:30.87  2:03.17    10.91    56.29  1:27.70  1:58.80

Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckerle, Travis          SR Minnesota            9:11.52   15:28.71   20  
      25.97   28.37   28.52   28.59   28.56   28.73   28.32   28.32
      28.34   28.13   28.23   28.09   28.22   28.29   27.93   28.00
      27.98   28.04   28.14   28.12   28.19   28.22   28.01   28.17
      28.04   28.06   28.17   28.21   28.29   28.29   28.31   28.33
      27.53
  2 Toth, Fabian              JR Minnesota            9:37.42   15:36.15   17  
      25.89   28.08   28.19   28.42   28.34   28.46   28.46   28.37
      28.41   28.32   28.01   28.29   28.11   28.38   28.37   28.33
      28.50   28.31   28.41   28.35   28.31   28.29   28.35   28.47
      28.55   28.71   28.90   28.74   28.72   29.21   28.91   28.92
      28.07
  3 Wood, Zach                JR Minnesota            9:26.81   15:53.49   16  
      26.12   28.48   28.58   28.55   28.73   28.89   28.70   28.73
      28.95   29.03   29.00   29.09   29.25   29.34   29.30   29.08
      29.13   29.21   28.94   29.20   29.10   29.25   29.24   29.07
      29.28   29.33   29.17   29.17   29.22   29.13   28.98   28.60
      27.65
  4 Loeffler, Tim             SO Minnesota            9:36.63   15:53.61   15  
      26.09   28.69   29.10   29.11   29.26   29.29   29.38   29.30
      29.34   29.24   28.51   28.86   28.82   28.80   29.00   29.07
      28.81   29.04   28.90   29.13   28.97   29.15   29.32   29.08
      29.31   29.25   29.24   29.36   29.47   28.64   29.29   28.48
      26.31
  5 Swanson, Mike J           SO Wisconsin            9:39.52   15:54.41   14  
      26.62   28.68   29.02   29.10   29.13   29.03   29.10   29.09
      29.23   29.02   29.07   29.22   29.17   29.19   29.34   28.99
      29.16   29.20   28.88   28.68   28.66   28.98   29.06   29.05
      29.17   29.19   29.39   29.29   29.05   28.45   28.72   28.65
      27.83
  6 Mathis, Taylor T          SO Wisconsin            9:35.99   15:57.76   13  
      26.43   28.18   28.49   28.71   28.62   28.88   28.89   29.04
      28.92   28.90   28.75   28.85   28.81   28.99   29.10   29.04
      29.24   29.26   29.38   29.62   29.39   29.78   29.76   29.66
      29.80   29.55   29.46   29.36   29.28   29.30   29.37   28.93
      28.02
  7 Holmes, Mike              FR Minnesota            9:33.09   16:00.67   12  
      26.28   28.95   29.09   28.94   29.33   29.30   29.21   29.24
      29.05   29.11   29.24   29.38   29.21   29.13   29.26   29.66
      29.26   29.27   29.79   29.58   29.05   29.79   29.71   29.05
      29.44   28.97   28.38   29.84   29.56   28.88   28.68   28.94
      28.10
  8 Welton, Erich             SO Minnesota            9:33.03   16:03.40   11  
      26.19   28.25   28.72   28.70   28.82   28.57   28.86   28.78
      29.01   29.10   29.02   29.12   29.09   29.11   29.31   29.24
      29.46   29.49   29.45   29.91   29.54   29.64   29.85   29.57
      29.78   29.79   29.75   29.73   29.40   29.86   29.61   29.74
      28.94
  9 Weis, Adam                FR Minnesota            9:36.73   16:23.75    9  
      26.97   30.02   30.19   29.99   29.84   29.85   29.99   29.60
      29.30   30.09   29.54   29.70   30.01   29.56   29.81   29.84
      29.86   29.87   29.94   30.17   30.08   30.15   30.08   30.22
      29.65   30.28   30.15   30.25   30.19   30.00   30.02   29.73
      28.81
 10 Anderson, Erik            FR North Dakota        10:02.00   16:33.22    7  
      26.96   29.54   30.16   30.97   30.68   30.65   30.37   30.32
      30.82   30.36   30.26   30.24   30.49   30.17   30.37   30.22
      30.34   30.11   30.20   29.90   30.51   30.36   30.09   29.93
      30.29   30.47   30.22   29.92   30.39   30.25   29.81   29.55
      28.30
 11 Driscoll, Frisk           FR Minnesota           10:00.02   16:44.11    6  
      27.94   30.49   30.45   30.62   30.47   30.23   30.50   30.70
      30.95   30.71   30.98   30.77   30.83   31.09   30.71   31.37
      30.88   30.31   30.29   30.57   30.51   29.99   30.12   30.41
      30.42   30.34   30.79   30.59   30.18   30.43   30.52   29.87
      29.08
 12 Marschall, Ted            FR Carleton            10:04.99   16:53.59    5  
      27.11   29.27   29.80   30.28   30.23   30.31   30.48   30.37
      30.30   30.71   30.52   30.54   30.57   30.79   30.97   30.87
      30.97   30.85   30.93   31.22   31.12   31.30   31.21   31.46
      31.17   31.34   31.33   31.46   31.39   31.24   31.59   31.41
      30.48
 13 Abrahamson, Dan           SO Minnesota           10:00.05   16:56.92    4  
      27.40   29.88   30.86   30.87   30.74   30.78   31.10   31.15
      30.88   30.61   30.85   30.93   30.96   30.94   31.06   31.03
      30.94   31.05   31.46   31.17   31.06   31.57   30.65   30.50
      30.60   30.40   31.18   31.22   31.37   31.74   31.21   30.94
      29.82
 14 Mueller, Josh             FR South Dakota St.    10:22.69   17:30.16    3  
      28.17   31.12   31.01   32.08   31.70   32.07   32.34   31.98
      31.79   32.34   32.56   31.98   32.55   32.50   32.51   31.99
      32.28   32.11   32.28   32.23   32.04   32.05   32.11   32.08
      31.91   31.54   31.96   32.03   31.94   31.99   31.45   31.18
      30.29
 15 Fuller, Isaiah            SO Saint Cloud         10:30.00   17:40.49    2  
      28.09   30.88   31.57   32.29   31.88   32.43   32.26   32.78
      32.82   32.65   32.30   32.57   32.65   32.62   32.89   32.43
      32.51   32.28   32.64   32.95   32.65   32.74   32.11   32.27
      31.78   31.88   32.31   32.46   31.93   31.87   31.99   31.97
      31.04
 16 Brown, Tony               FR South Dakota St.    10:52.50   18:10.34    1  
      29.23   32.23   32.91   33.18   33.26   32.69   32.62   33.19
      32.99   32.79   33.43   33.03   32.98   33.29   33.53   33.18
      33.18   33.25   33.43   33.27   32.02   33.14   33.38   33.24
      33.54   34.16   33.68   33.72   33.24   33.42   33.82   33.14
      32.18
 17 Anderson, Ryan            SR Saint Cloud         11:25.32   18:36.42  
      29.66   32.52   32.97   33.55   34.13   33.76   33.48   33.29
      33.34   34.13   33.83   33.85   34.41   34.72   34.71   34.72
      34.23   33.77   34.56   34.25   33.86   34.29   34.26   34.82
      34.24   34.97   34.84   33.63   33.56   33.86   33.84   34.07
      32.30
 18 Milleman, Kyle            FR South Dakota St.    11:14.00   18:49.92  
      31.26   33.48   34.21   34.46   34.76   34.27   33.57   34.24
      33.98   33.94   34.12   34.26   34.48   34.22   34.70   34.15
      34.08   34.91   34.80   34.64   34.46   34.23   34.09   33.96
      34.38   34.10   34.33   34.69   34.85   35.43   34.86   34.48
      33.53
 19 Bylander, Nate            SO South Dakota St.    12:18.90   21:01.87  
      31.75   36.08   38.02   38.42   38.60   37.29   37.88   38.11
      39.28   38.08   38.42   38.02   39.11   38.70   38.46   38.50
      38.60   38.35   38.73   38.91   38.97   38.71   38.86   39.19
      39.37   38.63   38.34   38.90   39.00   38.50   38.50   38.10
      37.49
  
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woodson, Mike             SO Minnesota            1:50.89    1:50.17   20  
      25.98   27.91   28.12   28.16                                
  2 Berve, Dan                JR Minnesota            1:53.41    1:53.08   17  
      26.44   29.07   28.96   28.61                                
  3 Payne, Russ               SO Minnesota            1:51.27    1:54.57   16  
      26.42   28.17   30.24   29.74                                
  4 Chapman, Nathaniel           Carthage             1:51.29    1:56.41   15  
      27.17   28.99   30.19   30.06                                
  5 Reeder, Justin               Carthage             1:56.63    1:57.40   14  
      27.92   29.76   30.01   29.71                                
  6 Holmes, Mike              FR Minnesota            1:58.78    1:59.79   13  
      28.49   30.04   30.93   30.33                                
  7 Abrahamson, Dan           SO Minnesota            2:00.08    2:00.26   12  
      28.55   30.99   30.90   29.82                                
  8 Jorda-Cid, Roberto           Carthage             2:11.28    2:10.41   11  
      29.98   32.15   33.67   34.61                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodson, Mike             SO Minnesota            1:49.12    1:50.89  
      25.82   27.68   28.59   28.80                                
  2 Payne, Russ               SO Minnesota            1:50.03    1:51.27  
      26.08   27.55   28.91   28.73                                
  3 Chapman, Nathaniel           Carthage             2:00.98    1:51.29  
      26.21   27.99   28.77   28.32                                
  4 Hopkins, Mike P           FR Wisconsin            1:52.65    1:52.46  
      26.09   28.08   29.05   29.24                                
  5 Berve, Dan                JR Minnesota            1:56.50    1:53.41  
      26.58   28.88   29.33   28.62                                
  6 Bruce, Ben E              FR Wisconsin            1:54.84    1:53.64  
      26.89   28.31   29.22   29.22                                
  7 Reeder, Justin               Carthage             2:03.87    1:56.63  
      27.84   29.14   29.93   29.72                                
  8 Musselwhite, Jonathan     FR North Dakota         1:57.00    1:57.02  
      27.56   28.99   30.16   30.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Mike              FR Minnesota            2:00.42    1:58.78  
      27.81   29.78   30.83   30.36                                
 10 Mraule, Jason             SR North Dakota         1:59.00    1:59.10  
      28.27   30.81   30.35   29.67                                
 11 Abrahamson, Dan           SO Minnesota            1:59.41    2:00.08  
      28.34   30.48   30.99   30.27                                
 12 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO Saint Cloud          2:03.17    2:00.64  
      28.46   30.94   31.11   30.13                                
 13 Seaburg, Shaun            FR North Dakota         2:04.00    2:01.93  
      29.31   30.59   30.83   31.20                                
 14 Mueller, Josh             FR South Dakota St.     2:13.12    2:05.36  
      30.09   31.35   32.26   31.66                                
 15 Terrien, Ryan             FR Carleton             2:05.61    2:06.21  
      29.10   31.76   32.39   32.96                                
 16 Fuller, Isaiah            SO Saint Cloud          2:08.05    2:06.24  
      29.91   31.73   32.63   31.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacobs, Brian             FR Saint Cloud          2:08.50    2:06.80  
      30.33   32.32   32.10   32.05                                
 18 Kotby, TJ                 SO Saint Cloud          2:12.58    2:09.67  
      30.34   32.52   33.46   33.35                                
 19 Jorda-Cid, Roberto           Carthage             2:05.26    2:11.28  
      29.72   32.49   34.51   34.56                                
 20 Kassa, Jason              SR South Dakota St.     2:15.48    2:14.20  
      31.00   33.31   34.68   35.21                                
 21 Sinclair, Bryce           SO South Dakota St.     2:17.32    2:14.72  
      30.61   32.85   35.01   36.25                                
 22 Cottrell, Andrew          FR South Dakota St.     2:18.82    2:16.28  
      31.47   33.99   35.26   35.56                                
 23 Saur, Nate                SO Saint Cloud          2:22.92    2:22.39  
      31.86   35.71   37.52   37.30                                
  
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cerensek, Igor            JR Minnesota              45.10      44.70   20  
      10.31   11.13   11.73   11.53                                
  2 Delac, Mario              JR Minnesota              45.51      44.82   17  
      10.41   11.07   11.78   11.56                                
  3 Engel, Matt               SO Minnesota              46.27      46.39   16  
      10.83   11.54   12.09   11.93                                
  4 Ochalek, Kiel             SR Minnesota              46.70      46.69   15  
      10.60   11.63   12.27   12.19                                
  5 Volcansek, Ales           JR Minnesota              47.02      46.81   14  
      10.64   11.93   12.46   11.78                                
  6 Timmer, Jason             SO Minnesota              46.62      47.14   13  
      10.81   11.99   12.44   11.90                                
  7 Zhuravlev, Pavel          SR Minnesota              47.39      47.49   12  
      11.03   11.96   12.37   12.13                                
  8 Somers, Henry                Carthage               47.14      47.82   11  
      10.71   11.95   12.49   12.67                                
B - Final
  9 Davis, Bryce                 Carthage               47.83      48.21    9  
      11.12   11.99   12.76   12.34                                
 10 Dorweiler, Jimmer         JR Minnesota              49.23      48.35    7  
      11.24   12.26   12.69   12.16                                
 11 Plummer, David            SO Minnesota              48.46      48.82    6  
      11.28   12.08   12.89   12.57                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerensek, Igor            JR Minnesota              45.04      45.10  
      10.44   11.21   11.82   11.63                                
  2 Delac, Mario              JR Minnesota              44.62      45.51  
      10.56   11.07   11.99   11.89                                
  3 Desautels, Mike R         FR Wisconsin              46.31      46.13  
      10.49   11.32   11.95   12.37                                
  4 Engel, Matt               SO Minnesota              46.99      46.27  
      10.74   11.56   12.00   11.97                                
  5 Timmer, Jason             SO Minnesota              46.49      46.62  
      10.51   11.38   12.31   12.42                                
  6 Sorensen, Kyle D          FR Wisconsin              47.19      46.68  
      10.75   11.52   12.30   12.11                                
  7 Ochalek, Kiel             SR Minnesota              47.04      46.70  
      10.63   11.61   12.27   12.19                                
  8 Volcansek, Ales           JR Minnesota              47.40      47.02  
      10.56   11.73   12.50   12.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Somers, Henry                Carthage               48.77      47.14  
      10.70   11.78   12.20   12.46                                
 10 Molzahn, Tom W            JR Wisconsin              46.49      47.15  
      11.03   11.81   12.47   11.84                                
 11 Westergren, Per           FR North Dakota           47.00      47.29  
      11.03   11.72   12.31   12.23                                
 12 Zhuravlev, Pavel          SR Minnesota              47.41      47.39  
      10.95   12.06   12.45   11.93                                
 13 Davis, Bryce                 Carthage               49.17      47.83  
      10.98   11.96   12.46   12.43                                
 14 Hamm, Michael M           SR Wisconsin              48.25      47.89  
      11.14   11.83   12.39   12.53                                
 15 Friedlander-Holm, David   JR Carleton               48.99      48.18  
      10.85   11.93   12.64   12.76                                
 16 Gregory, Tommy C          SO Wisconsin              49.01      48.27  
      10.79   12.05   12.64   12.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knight, Eric              SO North Dakota           49.00      48.41  
      10.92   12.11   12.61   12.77                                
 18 Plummer, David            SO Minnesota              47.90      48.46  
      10.79   11.77   12.66   13.24                                
 19 Swanson, Mike J           SO Wisconsin              49.28      48.73  
      11.60   12.12   12.81   12.20                                
 20 Peters, Jared             SR North Dakota           49.50      48.85  
      11.05   12.21   13.14   12.45                                
 21 Rowlands, Dan T           SO Wisconsin              47.93      48.89  
      10.82   12.08   12.73   13.26                                
 22 Kautz, Teddy E            SO Wisconsin              48.61      48.90  
      10.97   12.39   12.85   12.69                                
 23 Dorweiler, Jimmer         JR Minnesota              47.99      49.23  
      11.19   12.40   12.73   12.91                                
 24 Buhr, Anthony             FR North Dakota           50.00      49.56  
      11.26   12.28   13.18   12.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garrigues, Mark           FR South Dakota St.       48.06      49.86  
      11.20   12.45   13.17   13.04                                
 26 Maydew, Brandon           SO South Dakota St.       49.73      50.52  
      11.42   12.72   13.24   13.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Manning, Justin           SO South Dakota St.       50.48      51.27  
      11.75   12.75   13.37   13.40                                
 28 Plotz, Jared              FR Carleton               50.99      51.44  
      11.32   12.98   13.78   13.36                                
 29 Dickson, Mitch            FR Saint Cloud            52.20      51.95  
      11.94   12.88   13.80   13.33                                
 30 Regli, Nick               FR Saint Cloud            53.19      52.66  
      12.17   13.17   13.87   13.45                                
 31 Bisbee, Evan              SR South Dakota St.       52.68      52.90  
      12.29   13.05   13.97   13.59                                
 32 Dill, Mike                SO South Dakota St.       53.89      52.97  
      11.97   13.15   13.74   14.11                                
 33 Anderson, Ryan            SR Saint Cloud            53.92      53.01  
      12.23   13.07   13.83   13.88                                
 34 Tyler, Hadleigh L         SO South Dakota St.       53.06      53.10  
      12.16   13.39   13.85   13.70                                
 35 Bisbee, Austin            SO South Dakota St.       55.60      53.81  
      12.17   13.63   14.21   13.80                                
 36 Olp, Alex                 SO Saint Cloud            53.52      54.50  
      11.84   13.79   14.20   14.67                                
 37 Olson, Chris              FR South Dakota St.       54.66      54.74  
      12.58   13.47   14.36   14.33                                
 38 Milleman, Kyle            FR South Dakota St.       57.76      56.93  
      13.16   14.42   14.82   14.53                                
 39 Michaels, Jordan          FR Saint Cloud            58.86      58.74  
      13.33   14.50   15.44   15.47                                
 40 Suggett, Patrick          FR Saint Cloud            59.78    1:00.16  
      13.63   14.95   15.62   15.96                                
 41 Terrien, Ryan             FR Carleton               51.32    1:01.02  
      13.97   15.18   16.23   15.64                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knoechel, Drew            JR Minnesota            2:08.40    2:04.77   20  
      28.15   31.79   32.85   31.98                                
  2 Kelly, Sean               SR Minnesota            2:06.29    2:05.18   17  
      28.01   31.86   32.54   32.77                                
  3 Jole, Zach                   Carthage             2:09.05    2:06.73   16  
      28.01   32.08   33.01   33.63                                
  4 Lee-To, Colin             FR Minnesota            2:09.73    2:08.02   15  
      28.63   33.26   33.82   32.31                                
  5 Schranck, Steve              Carthage             2:06.02    2:08.05   14  
      29.13   32.60   33.33   32.99                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schranck, Steve              Carthage             2:15.55    2:06.02  
      28.26   31.90   32.54   33.32                                
  2 Kelly, Sean               SR Minnesota            2:04.86    2:06.29  
      28.05   32.37   32.39   33.48                                
  3 Johnson, Eric C           FR Wisconsin            2:09.66    2:07.64  
      28.82   32.40   33.11   33.31                                
  4 Knoechel, Drew            JR Minnesota            2:05.90    2:08.40  
      28.37   32.39   33.18   34.46                                
  5 Jole, Zach                   Carthage             2:14.89    2:09.05  
      28.32   32.10   33.86   34.77                                
  6 Koerten, Brett J          SO Wisconsin            2:09.95    2:09.70  
      29.43   32.63   33.54   34.10                                
  7 Lee-To, Colin             FR Minnesota            2:09.08    2:09.73  
      28.17   32.56   33.53   35.47                                
  8 Weeks, Will F             SO Wisconsin            2:14.01    2:12.79  
      30.35   33.54   34.17   34.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pereira, Pedro            SO North Dakota         2:15.00    2:13.06  
      29.66   34.55   34.35   34.50                                
 10 Swanholm, Ben             SR North Dakota         2:16.00    2:15.56  
      30.28   34.37   35.40   35.51                                
 11 Girard, Matt              FR Saint Cloud          2:22.10    2:19.12  
      31.36   34.99   36.21   36.56                                
 12 Roberts, Cade             FR South Dakota St.     2:21.73    2:21.04  
      31.29   35.50   36.99   37.26                                
 13 Buhr, Anthony             FR North Dakota         2:22.00    2:22.08  
      31.88   36.25   36.61   37.34                                
 14 Nelson, Ray               JR Saint Cloud          2:22.58    2:22.37  
      31.29   34.91   37.72   38.45                                
 15 Gill, Ben                 SR Saint Cloud          2:24.31    2:27.06  
      32.41   35.78   38.93   39.94                                
 16 Gredvig, Anders           FR Saint Cloud          2:28.26    2:29.06  
      33.21   37.24   38.80   39.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Repensky, Alex            FR Saint Cloud          2:37.21    2:32.27  
      32.43   37.94   40.72   41.18                                
 18 Sebestyen, Adam           FR Saint Cloud          2:40.71    2:35.80  
      34.16   38.35   41.76   41.53                                
  
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Adam            SR Minnesota            1:52.86    1:49.92   20  
      24.85   28.22   28.39   28.46                                
  2 Bernier, Evan             FR Minnesota            1:53.53    1:52.54   17  
      24.85   29.36   29.25   29.08                                
  3 Natali, Mike              JR Minnesota            1:54.14    1:52.72   16  
      25.06   28.95   29.44   29.27                                
  4 Weis, Adam                FR Minnesota            1:54.40    1:54.41   15  
      26.06   29.61   29.34   29.40                                
  5 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Minnesota            1:56.45    1:56.30   14  
      25.30   29.79   31.02   30.19                                
  6 Portela, Anthony          FR Minnesota            1:58.50    1:57.78   13  
      26.37   30.50   29.90   31.01                                
  7 Beckerle, Travis          SR Minnesota            1:56.30    2:00.23   12  
      26.87   30.54   31.46   31.36                                
  8 Welton, Erich             SO Minnesota            1:55.17    2:00.91   11  
      26.28   30.74   31.89   32.00                                
B - Final
  9 Loeffler, Tim             SO Minnesota            1:59.04    1:56.35    9  
      25.85   29.59   30.47   30.44                                
 10 Wood, Zach                JR Minnesota            1:59.19    1:59.06    7  
      27.10   31.26   30.96   29.74                                
 11 Chapman, Nathaniel           Carthage             2:05.19    2:00.31    6  
      26.64   30.66   31.40   31.61                                
 12 Jorda-Cid, Roberto           Carthage             2:02.16    2:05.71    5  
      27.06   31.78   32.96   33.91                                
 13 Driscoll, Frisk           FR Minnesota            2:10.42    2:10.34    4  
      28.53   33.34   34.05   34.42                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zabler, Dan               FR North Dakota         1:54.00    1:51.64  
      25.45   29.09   28.81   28.29                                
  2 Rice, Scott D             FR Wisconsin            1:51.15    1:51.80  
      25.09   28.86   29.07   28.78                                
  3 Molzahn, Tom W            JR Wisconsin            1:52.75    1:51.96  
      25.89   28.54   28.97   28.56                                
  4 Mitchell, Adam            SR Minnesota            1:50.14    1:52.86  
      25.35   29.16   29.44   28.91                                
  5 Bernier, Evan             FR Minnesota            1:52.74    1:53.53  
      25.58   28.90   29.50   29.55                                
  6 Natali, Mike              JR Minnesota            1:56.46    1:54.14  
      25.97   29.26   29.20   29.71                                
  7 Weis, Adam                FR Minnesota            1:51.99    1:54.40  
      26.24   29.73   29.22   29.21                                
  8 Bennett, Nick E           SO Wisconsin            1:54.57    1:55.16  
      25.76   28.96   30.29   30.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welton, Erich             SO Minnesota            2:00.00    1:55.17  
      25.84   29.52   29.91   29.90                                
 10 Brand, Andrew             SR North Dakota         1:57.00    1:55.97  
      25.82   29.48   29.64   31.03                                
 11 Beckerle, Travis          SR Minnesota            1:55.00    1:56.30  
      26.41   29.71   29.81   30.37                                
 12 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Minnesota            1:56.29    1:56.45  
      26.47   29.36   30.21   30.41                                
 13 Gregory, Tommy C          SO Wisconsin            1:54.63    1:56.48  
      25.77   29.27   30.35   31.09                                
 14 Portela, Anthony          FR Minnesota            1:59.67    1:58.50  
      26.25   29.71   30.73   31.81                                
 15 Loeffler, Tim             SO Minnesota            1:59.38    1:59.04  
      26.82   30.36   30.62   31.24                                
 16 Wood, Zach                JR Minnesota            1:52.83    1:59.19  
      26.63   30.40   31.28   30.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jorda-Cid, Roberto           Carthage             2:04.53    2:02.16  
      26.95   31.20   31.50   32.51                                
 18 Chapman, Nathaniel           Carthage             2:00.55    2:05.19  
      27.87   31.72   33.18   32.42                                
 19 Friedlander-Holm, David   JR Carleton             2:02.99    2:05.98  
      26.33   30.85   33.76   35.04                                
 20 Lee, Colby                FR South Dakota St.     2:04.72    2:06.62  
      26.90   32.09   33.06   34.57                                
 21 Driscoll, Frisk           FR Minnesota            2:02.02    2:10.42  
      28.94   32.61   33.86   35.01                                
 22 Calvert, Jason            JR Saint Cloud          2:14.57    2:13.17  
      27.89   32.84   35.62   36.82                                
 23 Olp, Alex                 SO Saint Cloud          2:18.90    2:16.64  
      29.88   34.84   36.24   35.68                                
 24 True, Andy                FR South Dakota St.     2:17.02    2:16.69  
      28.27   33.59   36.93   37.90                                
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, John             SR Minnesota                 NT     298.65   20  
  2 Kennedy, Shaun            JR Minnesota                 NT     286.75   17  
  3 Skeate, Joe               SO Minnesota                 NT     260.20   16  
  4 Young, Cole               FR Minnesota                 NT     245.50   15  
  5 Bonner, Justin D          SO Wisconsin                 NT     241.75   14  
  6 Todd, Kelly J             FR Wisconsin                 NT     169.65   13  
  
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota  'D'                      3:11.11    2:59.09   40  
     1) Delac, Mario JR                 2) Schmidt, Tyler SO              
     3) Timmer, Jason SO                4) Cerensek, Igor JR              
       10.40    21.41    33.09    44.69    33.57    45.30    55.05         
                                            9.46    20.53    32.24    43.82
  2 University of Minnesota  'B'                      3:02.11    3:01.25   34  
     1) Woodson, Mike SO                2) Bernier, Evan FR               
     3) Berve, Dan JR                   4) Mitchell, Adam SR              
       10.51    21.77    33.75    45.49    33.87                      45.47
       10.03    21.62    34.08    45.95     9.83    21.15    33.01    44.34
  3 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:05.45    3:04.96   32  
     1) Desautels, Mike R FR            2) Sorensen, Kyle D FR            
     3) Rice, Scott D FR                4) Molzahn, Tom W JR              
       10.58    22.15    34.04    45.79    10.36    22.23    34.55    46.49
       10.33    22.24    34.58    46.68    10.23    22.13    34.25    46.00
  4 University of Minnesota  'A'                      2:57.91   x3:06.65  
     1) Lee-To, Colin FR                2) Portela, Anthony FR            
     3) Ochalek, Kiel SR                4) Engel, Matt SO                 
       10.56    22.25    34.53    46.70    10.61    22.52    35.25    47.51
        9.98    21.63    34.19    46.45    10.22    21.73    33.95    45.99
  5 University Of North Dakota  'A'                   3:09.00    3:09.60   30  
     1) Pereira, Pedro SO               2) Knight, Eric SO                
     3) Mraule, Jason SR                4) Westergren, Per FR             
       10.96    22.86    35.45    47.61    10.75    22.87    35.62    47.94
       10.55    22.62    35.28    47.57    10.59    22.50    34.75    46.48
  6 University of Minnesota  'C'                      3:06.11   x3:09.84  
     1) Payne, Russ SO                  2) Zhuravlev, Pavel SR            
     3) Knoechel, Drew JR               4) Volcansek, Ales JR             
       11.01    23.21    36.03    48.95    10.31    22.23    34.73    47.00
       10.39    22.57    35.06    47.36    10.28    22.34    34.56    46.53
  7 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:12.33    3:10.72   28  
     1) Hopkins, Mike P FR              2) Fulton, Nick J FR              
     3) Gregory, Tommy C SO             4) Rowlands, Dan T SO             
       11.18    23.12    35.58    47.98    10.50    23.12    36.02    48.70
       10.10    22.16    34.68    47.02     9.89    21.88    34.57    47.02
  8 Carthage College  'A'                             3:20.07    3:12.62   26  
     1) Chapman, Nathaniel              2) Somers, Henry                  
     3) Davis, Bryce                    4) Jole, Zach                     
       11.25    23.84    36.58    49.13    10.24    22.30    34.92    47.63
       10.38    22.53    34.91    47.15    10.49    22.92    35.80    48.71
  9 University Of North Dakota  'B'                   3:14.00    3:15.11   24  
     1) Zabler, Dan FR                  2) Buhr, Anthony FR               
     3) Musselwhite, Jonathan FR        4) Seaburg, Shaun FR              
       11.57    24.04    36.63    48.70    10.88    23.44    36.61    49.27
       11.00    23.41    36.48    49.20    10.92    23.02    35.66    47.94
 10 South Dakota State University  'A'                3:18.78    3:21.65   22  
     1) Garrigues, Mark FR              2) Sinclair, Bryce SO             
     3) Manning, Justin SO              4) Maydew, Brandon SO             
       11.31    24.07    37.29    50.20    10.94    23.75    36.86    50.53
       10.85    23.86    37.25    50.59    11.00    23.85    36.97    50.33
 11 Saint Cloud State University  'A'                 3:23.81    3:22.09   18  
     1) Fitzgerald, Sean SO             2) Jacobs, Brian FR               
     3) Gill, Ben SR                    4) McGrath, Douglas SO            
       11.33    23.57    36.48    49.71    11.56    24.90    38.61    51.91
       11.32    24.27    37.66    50.64    10.99    23.50    36.86    49.83
 12 South Dakota State University  'C'                3:31.75    3:29.89   14  
     1) Lee, Colby FR                   2) Mueller, Josh FR               
     3) Dill, Mike SO                   4) Olson, Chris FR                
       12.00    24.57    37.83    51.01    11.59    24.78    38.90    52.27
       11.59    24.73    38.67    52.66    11.76    25.19    39.61    53.95
 13 Saint Cloud State University  'B'                 3:30.36    3:33.63   12  
     1) Olp, Alex SO                    2) Nelson, Ray JR                 
     3) Regli, Nick FR                  4) Dickson, Mitch FR              
       12.31    26.08    40.94    55.50    11.66    24.99    39.55    53.72
       11.51    24.78    38.69    52.79    11.64    24.67    38.34    51.62
 14 South Dakota State University  'D'                3:43.88   x3:41.15  
     1) Bisbee, Austin SO               2) Milleman, Kyle FR              
     3) True, Andy FR                   4) Cottrell, Andrew FR            
       12.35    25.80    40.13    53.98    12.40    26.88    42.10    57.29
       12.06    25.75    40.22    54.75    12.37    26.23    40.65    55.13
 15 Saint Cloud State University  'C'                 3:45.24   x3:48.04  
     1) Saur, Nate SO                   2) Michaels, Jordan FR            
     3) Suggett, Patrick FR             4) Langevin, Matt FR              
       12.44    25.74    40.44    55.00    12.85    27.81    43.68    58.61
       13.09    28.07    44.15    59.78    11.85    25.36    40.17    54.65
 -- South Dakota State University  'B'                3:27.50         DQ  
     1) Roberts, Cade FR                2) Bisbee, Evan SR                
     3) Tyler, Hadleigh L SO            4) Brown, Tony FR                 
       11.31    24.34    37.38    50.65    11.49    24.85    38.54    52.79
       11.48    25.45    39.57    53.34    11.46    24.95    38.92    52.97
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT