ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Arizona 5A Division II
11/5/2005-11/5/2005
Tempe, Arizona USA

Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   1:44.20        2003 Arrowhead H.S. WI                          
  Nat'l Ind.:   1:45.03        2004 Peddie School  NJ                          
       State:   1:45.18        1996 Shadow Mountain                            
    5A State:   1:45.18        1996 Shadow Mountain                            
                1:50.08  AA-A
                1:51.91  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Desert Mountain  'A'                              1:50.03    1:48.34 AA-A   
     1) Lopus, Chelsea 12               2) Barton, Emily 10               
     3) Weinstein, Joanna 12            4) Lopus, Whitney 10              
       27.41    57.62  1:24.24  1:48.34                                    
  2 Westview  'A'                                     1:58.48    1:56.18        
     1) DeVinney, Erin                  2) Donegan, Amanda                
     3) Spiers, Annabel                 4) Robinson, Ashlee               
       29.09  1:00.41  1:29.44  1:56.18                                    
  3 Paradise Valley  'A'                              1:59.90    1:58.65        
     1) Vice, Erica 11                  2) Branning, Jaclyn 9             
     3) Sandford, Jodi 10               4) Sandford, Kelly 12             
       32.48  1:03.46  1:32.50  1:58.65                                    
  4 Centennial  'A'                                   2:00.73    1:58.99        
     1) Loggia, Carin                   2) Jones, Jessi                   
     3) Luciani, Stepahnie              4) Hanson, Alyssa                 
       32.44  1:04.08  1:33.13  1:58.99                                    
  5 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          2:01.20    1:59.20        
     1) Kurtz, Ashley                   2) Ridolfi, Michelle              
     3) Heron, Tori                     4) Hill, Kim                      
       30.15  1:03.73  1:31.49  1:59.20                                    
  6 Deer Valley  'A'                                  2:01.87    2:00.21        
     1) Berg, Karen                     2) Aleksa, Deb                    
     3) Kaufmann, Tricia                4) Schouten, Rachel               
       30.18  1:04.84  1:31.94  2:00.21                                    
  7 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              2:03.02    2:02.68        
     1) Johnson, Rachel 12              2) Benson, Michelle 11            
     3) Feeterer, Rachel 10             4) Hodson, Katy 9                 
       30.59  1:06.17  1:35.73  2:02.68                                    
 -- North  'A'                                        1:57.19         DQ        
     1) Spink, Janelle 12               2) Overgaard, Ali 12              
     3) Rutemiller, Shanna 10           4) Heaps, Cortney 12              
       29.67  1:03.19  1:30.93       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Skyline  'A'                                      2:05.79    2:05.59        
     1) Thiel, Lauren 9                 2) Goodman, Erinn 11              
     3) Ushakova, Alexandra 12          4) Dahlby, Jessika 12             
       33.40  1:10.03  1:40.06  2:05.59                                    
 10 Kofa  'A'                                         2:09.97    2:06.51        
     1) Grubb, Chastain 11              2) Weddle, Katelyn 9              
     3) Thomas, Hanna 12                4) Gullickson, Morgan 12          
       34.06  1:06.45  1:37.17  2:06.51                                    
 11 Ironwood  'A'                                     2:12.17    2:09.30        
     1) Peron, Nicole                   2) Zamora, Adriana                
     3) Hunter, Lauren                  4) Campbell, Emily                
       33.06  1:09.33  1:41.56  2:09.30                                    
 12 Marcos de Niza  'A'                               2:11.66    2:10.84        
     1) Wese, Morgan 11                 2) Zissis, Jamie FR               
     3) Sisterna, Nuria 10              4) Becker, Kelsey 10              
       33.67  1:11.35  1:44.49  2:10.84                                    
 13 Flowing Wells  'A'                                2:14.16    2:11.47        
     1) Daignault, Carol 11             2) Terrell, Melisa 10             
     3) Moore, Casey 9                  4) Danton, Jessica 12             
       34.72  1:13.02  1:43.05  2:11.47                                    
 14 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                             2:14.58    2:12.76        
     1) Bencic, Jacquelyn               2) O'Connor, Kelly                
     3) Moyle, Lindsey                  4) Yost, Awbrey                   
       33.57  1:13.30  1:43.57  2:12.76                                    
 15 Boulder Creek  'A'                                2:16.63    2:15.90        
     1) Jessen, Maggie                  2) Neil, Brit                     
     3) Spencer, Jacee                  4) Hussain, Nadia                 
       37.20  1:14.19  1:46.19  2:15.90                                    
 16 Kingman  'A'                                      2:15.69    2:16.05        
     1) Bufano, Amy                     2) Engels, Summer                 
     3) Goldberg, Karena                4) Juntunen, Sara                 
       33.18  1:11.53  1:47.19  2:16.05                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   1:31.25        1999 Woodlands TX.                              
  Nat'l Ind.:   1:31.10        1992 Mercersberg PA                             
       State:   1:33.70   11/6/2004 Brophy                                     
    5A State:   1:33.70   11/6/2004 Brophy                                     
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 North  'A'                                        1:42.30    1:40.72        
     1) Estes, Aaron                    2) Estes, Stephen                 
     3) Miller, Pete                    4) Roman, Ben                     
       27.94    57.03  1:19.93  1:40.72                                    
  2 Marcos de Niza  'A'                               1:43.00    1:41.26        
     1) McHugh, James 12                2) Arroyo, Marc 10                
     3) Young, Andrew 11                4) Fitzgerald, Lydon 12           
       25.34    55.30  1:19.65  1:41.26                                    
  3 Desert Mountain  'A'                              1:46.32    1:44.59        
     1) Blumenfurth, Ryan 11            2) Russell, David 10              
     3) Zimmerman, Zach 12              4) Moty, Stuart 10                
       28.02    55.35  1:20.61  1:44.59                                    
  4 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          1:48.18    1:45.98        
     1) Lees, Jordan                    2) Heron, Bill                    
     3) Fah, Kevin                      4) Santerre, Ben                  
       27.33    58.93  1:23.45  1:45.98                                    
  5 Deer Valley  'A'                                  1:50.17    1:48.93        
     1) Hicks, Jack                     2) Liverman, Max                  
     3) Salahub, Nick                   4) Pershall, Tanner               
       27.32    57.86  1:24.82  1:48.93                                    
  6 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              1:50.63    1:49.03        
     1) Good, Nathan 10                 2) Kishi, Patrick 9               
     3) Ferrero, Adam 11                4) Hodson, Greg 12                
       28.17  1:00.04  1:25.84  1:49.03                                    
  7 Marana Mountain View  'A'                         1:49.92    1:49.16        
     1) Wieser, Ben 11                  2) Gundy, Lee 9                   
     3) Wishnies, Ian 9                 4) Hays, Ernie 12                 
       29.85    59.53  1:25.67  1:49.16                                    
  8 Paradise Valley  'A'                              1:51.94    1:51.43        
     1) Holmes, Jay 12                  2) Holmes, Mitchell 10            
     3) Schroder, Daniel 11             4) James, Justin 11               
       29.30    58.87  1:27.10  1:51.43                                    
B - Final
  9 Westview  'A'                                     1:53.95    1:52.96        
     1) Mullett, Shea                   2) Noelck, Forrest                
     3) Macias, Gad                     4) Gieleta, Adrian                
       29.68  1:01.81  1:28.49  1:52.96                                    
 10 Desert Ridge  'A'                                 1:57.07    1:54.67        
     1) Donnelly, Matt 11               2) Stenberg, Joey 11              
     3) McCune, Zach 11                 4) Hamann, Jay 10                 
       32.64  1:03.61  1:29.83  1:54.67                                    
 11 Skyline  'A'                                      1:57.17    1:55.86        
     1) Henage, Kenny 11                2) Manss, Yasar 12                
     3) Ulrich, James 12                4) Kouskouris, Mike 11            
       32.75  1:04.57  1:32.10  1:55.86                                    
 12 Tolleson  'A'                                     2:00.17    1:58.27        
     1) Duncan, Phillip                 2) Wyrick, Joshua                 
     3) Barton, Kyle                    4) Johns, Chris                   
       31.27  1:06.33  1:34.39  1:58.27                                    
 13 Flowing Wells  'A'                                1:59.63    1:58.60        
     1) Ash, Jameson 12                 2) Ethridge, Daniel 12            
     3) Nielson, Matt 12                4) Cline, Ben 12                  
       30.27  1:04.37  1:30.79  1:58.60                                    
 14 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                             2:00.93    1:58.85        
     1) Gutierrez, Chris                2) Wilson, Cody                   
     3) Hahn, Adam                      4) Bergeron, Zan                  
       29.47  1:05.93  1:33.25  1:58.85                                    
 15 Ironwood  'A'                                     2:00.91    2:01.25        
     1) Lines, Gregg                    2) Lopez-Ramos, Jose              
     3) Corcoran, Brandon               4) Healy, James                   
       32.02  1:04.86  2:01.25                                             
 16 Centennial  'A'                                   2:03.80    2:01.98        
     1) Proctor, Steven                 2) Smith, Wesley                  
     3) Sparks, Devin                   4) Roberts, Kevin                 
       34.06  1:07.43  1:36.33  2:01.98                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   1:45.98        1979 Cynthia Woodhead, Mission Viejo CA         
  Nat'l Ind.:   1:46.32        2004 Elizabeth Hill, Westminster GA             
       State:   1:47.06        2002 Cait Coneally, North Canyon                
    5A State:   1:47.06        2002 Cait Coneally, North Canyon                
                1:52.31  AA-A
                1:54.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lopus, Whitney            10 Desert Mountain      1:53.40    1:50.72 AA-A   
       26.05    53.35  1:21.36  1:50.72                                    
  2 Duckworth, Angela         10 Desert Mountain      1:54.60    1:51.44 AA-A   
       26.65    54.48  1:22.96  1:51.44                                    
  3 DeVinney, Erin               Westview             1:59.02    1:55.69        
       27.19    56.45  1:26.56  1:55.69                                    
  4 Weinstein, Joanna         12 Desert Mountain      2:01.41    1:58.25        
       27.61    57.96  1:28.82  1:58.25                                    
  5 Spink, Janelle            12 North                2:03.48    1:59.63        
       27.36    57.61  1:28.40  1:59.63                                    
  6 Judge, Rachel             12 Desert Mountain      2:02.18    2:02.62        
       28.08    58.59  1:30.27  2:02.62                                    
  7 Ward, Kayla               11 Marana Mt View       2:07.17    2:06.11        
       28.56  1:00.00  1:33.15  2:06.11                                    
  8 Luciani, Stepahnie           Centennial           2:06.44    2:07.18        
       28.66    59.99  1:32.90  2:07.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Sandford, Kelly           12 Paradise Valley      2:09.24    2:06.94        
       29.20  1:01.57  1:34.84  2:06.94                                    
 10 Dahlby, Jessika           12 Skyline              2:07.91    2:08.55        
       29.47  1:03.40  1:36.53  2:08.55                                    
 11 Durham, Nikita               Ironwood             2:11.15    2:09.22        
       29.59  1:01.59  1:35.18  2:09.22                                    
 12 Flint, Gen                   Centennial           2:13.03    2:09.32        
       29.65  1:02.44  1:36.67  2:09.32                                    
 13 Aleksa, Deb                  Deer Valley          2:10.91    2:09.66        
       30.08  1:03.07  1:36.62  2:09.66                                    
 14 Schumacher, Sandi         11 Marana Mt View       2:10.56    2:10.27        
       30.27  1:03.27  1:36.95  2:10.27                                    
 15 Fleck, Claire                Boulder Creek        2:18.61    2:13.06        
       29.90  1:02.42  1:36.69  2:13.06                                    
 16 Davidson, Danielle           Ironwood             2:15.40    2:16.54        
       30.25  1:04.27  1:40.17  2:16.54                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   1:35.55        1991 Eric Diehl, Mission Viejo CA               
  Nat'l Ind.:   1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier OH                
       State:   1:38.26        2001 Tyler DeBerry, Sabino                      
    5A State:   1:38.26        2001 Tyler DeBerry, Sabino                      
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santerre, Ben                SD O'Connor          1:46.98    1:45.70        
       24.23    50.89  1:18.24  1:45.70                                    
  2 Weinstein, Sam            10 Desert Mountain      1:47.23    1:46.56        
       24.32    50.86  1:18.48  1:46.56                                    
  3 Birnbirch, Zach              Boulder Creek        1:54.87    1:53.23        
       25.96    54.76  1:24.31  1:53.23                                    
  4 Rubin, Mark                9 Shadow Mountain      1:55.46    1:54.73        
       25.95    54.84  1:24.89  1:54.73                                    
  5 Shaeffer, Jonathon           North Canyon         1:58.65    1:57.10        
       25.97    54.75  1:25.45  1:57.10                                    
  6 Hendley, Matt             11 Desert Mountain      1:58.77    1:58.06        
       25.87    55.30  1:26.55  1:58.06                                    
  7 Wright, Tanner               Barry Goldwater      1:57.62    1:59.24        
       26.83    56.05  1:27.01  1:59.24                                    
  8 Fetherston, Richard       11 Marcos de Niza       1:58.17    1:59.55        
       26.61    56.50  1:27.99  1:59.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Macias, Gad                  Westview             1:58.89    1:58.03        
       27.80    57.75  1:27.78  1:58.03                                    
 10 Ruvalcava, Chad           10 Shadow Mountain      1:58.92    1:59.17        
       26.64    57.07  1:28.69  1:59.17                                    
 11 Windle, Chris                Kingman              2:00.83    1:59.45        
       27.07    56.78  1:28.14  1:59.45                                    
 12 Gidaro, Frankie              North Canyon         2:01.75    1:59.63        
       27.01    57.74  1:29.30  1:59.63                                    
 13 Rawlins, Ben                 North                1:59.70    1:59.64        
       27.49    57.37  1:28.55  1:59.64                                    
 14 Neuer, Nathan                Centennial           1:59.18    1:59.67        
       27.47    57.97  1:29.12  1:59.67                                    
 15 Crunelle, Cody            12 Skyline              2:01.74    2:02.94        
       27.26    57.79  1:29.95  2:02.94                                    
 16 Hislop, Ryan                 Deer Valley          2:04.68    2:05.47        
       26.36    56.32  1:30.06  2:05.47                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   1:58.86        2001 Kristin Caverly, San Clemente CA           
  Nat'l Ind.:   1:58.84        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Carondelet CA            
       State:   1:59.82        1995 Emily Mastin, Xavier                       
    5A State:   1:59.82        1995 Emily Mastin, Xavier                       
                2:06.59  AA-A
                2:08.61  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barton, Emily             10 Desert Mountain      2:10.27    2:05.85 AA-A   
       27.43    59.08  1:35.69  2:05.85                                    
  2 Branning, Jaclyn           9 Paradise Valley      2:15.37    2:11.79        
       28.66  1:02.55  1:40.91  2:11.79                                    
  3 Rutemiller, Shanna        10 North                2:17.89    2:12.12        
       28.87  1:03.81  1:41.78  2:12.12                                    
  4 Dworschack, Angie            Ironwood             2:16.02    2:14.02        
       28.99  1:03.69  1:42.67  2:14.02                                    
  5 Donegan, Amanda              Westview             2:19.84    2:16.79        
       30.01  1:07.74  1:44.69  2:16.79                                    
  6 Kaufmann, Tricia             Deer Valley          2:19.92    2:16.89        
       28.84  1:03.19  1:43.87  2:16.89                                    
  7 Jones, Jessi                 Centennial           2:21.17    2:18.20        
       30.20  1:06.85  1:45.27  2:18.20                                    
  8 Fuchs, Annamarie          10 North                2:22.40    2:19.92        
       29.09  1:06.51  1:48.25  2:19.92                                    
B - Final
  9 DiFrancisca, Laura         9 Desert Mountain      2:23.93    2:18.51        
       29.74  1:06.07  1:46.50  2:18.51                                    
 10 Hodson, Katy               9 Shadow Mountain      2:23.71    2:21.49        
       31.34  1:07.64  1:48.94  2:21.49                                    
 11 Moty, Claire               9 Desert Mountain      2:29.91    2:22.69        
       31.80  1:09.64  1:50.48  2:22.69                                    
 12 Gonzalez, Elissa          12 Camelback            2:24.50    2:24.08        
       31.36  1:07.25  1:50.55  2:24.08                                    
 13 Moore, Casey               9 Flowing Wells        2:25.81    2:25.57        
       30.75  1:10.03  1:50.91  2:25.57                                    
 14 Kurtz, Gretchen              SD O'Connor          2:30.57    2:26.26        
       31.89  1:12.18  1:53.12  2:26.26                                    
 15 Berg, Karen                  Deer Valley          2:30.18    2:27.95        
       30.33  1:06.02  1:53.71  2:27.95                                    
 16 Moore, Carrie             12 Marana Mt View       2:31.82    2:32.17        
       32.91  1:10.09  1:55.37  2:32.17                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   1:46.90        1994 Jason Lancaster, Carmel IN                 
  Nat'l Ind.:   1:47.13        1996 Alex Lopez, Bolles School FL               
       State:   1:49.41        2001 Dave Rollins, Sabino                       
    5A State:   1:49.41        2001 Dave Rollins, Sabino                       
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:58.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dilworth, Marshall           Sunrise Mountain     1:57.35    1:53.34 AA-A   
       26.17    54.67  1:26.60  1:53.34                                    
  2 Russell, David            10 Desert Mountain      2:03.95    2:02.88        
       26.36    58.31  1:33.71  2:02.88                                    
  3 Keller, Aaron             12 Skyline              2:10.62    2:04.72        
       26.90    58.17  1:36.22  2:04.72                                    
  4 Lees, Jordan                 SD O'Connor          2:12.48    2:06.66        
       26.87    58.17  1:36.72  2:06.66                                    
  5 Fah, Kevin                   SD O'Connor          2:08.24    2:06.75        
       26.07    59.62  1:38.01  2:06.75                                    
  6 Wishnies, Ian              9 Marana Mt View       2:09.47    2:07.88        
       26.00    57.95  1:38.14  2:07.88                                    
  7 Christie, Matt             9 Desert Mountain      2:13.85    2:12.45        
       29.44  1:06.89  1:42.56  2:12.45                                    
  8 Milam, Adam               11 Shadow Mountain      2:14.50    2:12.51        
       28.92  1:00.96  1:42.37  2:12.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Estes, Stephen               North                2:15.02    2:13.31        
       29.90  1:05.13  1:41.79  2:13.31                                    
 10 Good, Nathan              10 Shadow Mountain      2:14.51    2:13.81        
       28.29  1:00.68  1:41.43  2:13.81                                    
 11 Arroyo, Marc              10 Marcos de Niza       2:18.31    2:17.87        
       30.20  1:06.72  1:44.28  2:17.87                                    
 12 McFall, Scott                Boulder Creek        2:21.34    2:17.97        
       30.25  1:05.86  1:45.95  2:17.97                                    
 13 Ransdell, Trevor          12 Desert Mountain      2:19.53    2:18.47        
       27.93  1:01.91  1:44.55  2:18.47                                    
 14 Barton, Kyle                 Tolleson             2:20.02    2:20.56        
       29.49  1:05.98  1:48.63  2:20.56                                    
 15 Lengyel, Christopher      11 Marcos de Niza       2:21.37    2:20.87        
       28.41  1:05.79  1:49.20  2:20.87                                    
 -- Einsle, Derek                Centennial           2:18.14         DQ        
       28.68  1:04.17  1:45.06       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer MI                  
  Nat'l Ind.:   22.69        1985 Dara Torres, West Lake CA                    
       State:   23.03        2001 Cait Coneally, North Canyon                  
    5A State:   23.03        2001 Cait Coneally, North Canyon                  
                24.00  AA-A
                24.32  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lopus, Chelsea            12 Desert Mountain        24.74      24.39        
  2 Heaps, Cortney            12 North                  25.30      24.96        
  3 Dahlby, Jessika           12 Skyline                26.05      25.86        
  4 Young, Shelby             12 Desert Mountain        26.33      25.93        
  5 Hanson, Alyssa               Centennial             26.54      25.99        
  6 Ushakova, Alexandra       12 Skyline                26.63      26.18        
  7 Kurtz, Ashley                SD O'Connor            25.87      26.30        
  8 Olmstead, Meaghan         10 Desert Mountain        26.36      26.39        
B - Final
  9 Recker, Leigh             12 Marcos de Niza         26.74      26.43        
 10 St Sauveur, Katelyn       11 Marcos de Niza         27.05      26.77        
 10 Cerviani, Greta           12 Desert Mountain        26.83      26.77        
 12 Johnson, Rachel           12 Shadow Mountain        27.18      26.78        
 13 Robinson, Ashlee             Westview               27.26      27.18        
 14 Dalton, Danielle             Boulder Creek          27.35      27.20        
 15 Monson, Kaley                Ironwood               27.40      27.30        
 16 Ray, Jessica                 Centennial             27.46      27.67        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   19.91        1997 Anthony Robinson, Memorial TX                
  Nat'l Ind.:   20.01        1991 Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier OH                  
       State:   20.30        1994 Gary Hall Jr., Brophy                        
    5A State:   20.30        1994 Gary Hall Jr., Brophy                        
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roman, Ben                   North                  21.35      21.35 AA-A   
  2 Connealy, Dan             11 Shadow Mountain        22.03      21.92        
  3 Fitzgerald, Lydon         12 Marcos de Niza         22.35      22.16        
  4 Woodruff, Charlie         11 Central                22.50      22.35        
  5 Ash, Jameson              12 Flowing Wells          23.24      23.06        
  6 Boone, Bryce                 Centennial             23.41      23.07        
  6 Nielson, Matt             12 Flowing Wells          23.42      23.07        
  8 Estes, Aaron                 North                  23.31      23.19        
B - Final
  9 Bush, Chris               12 Shadow Mountain        23.77      23.61        
  9 Hicks, Jack                  Deer Valley            23.92      23.61        
 11 Moody, Josh                  SD O'Connor            23.79      23.80        
 12 McKnight, Derek              Barry Goldwater        23.80      23.92        
 13 Liverman, Max                Deer Valley            24.08      24.02        
 14 Layman, Erin                 North Canyon           24.03      24.23        
 -- Hays, Ernie               12 Marana Mt View         23.48         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Josh                 Sunrise Mountain       23.69         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   52.41        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mtn. AZ                  
  Nat'l Ind.:   53.11        2001 Mary Descenza, Rosary IL                     
       State:   52.41        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mountain                 
    5A State:   52.41        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mountain                 
                57.20  AA-A
                58.09  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Joanna         12 Desert Mountain        58.59      57.50 AA-C   
       27.14    57.50                                                      
  2 Kaufmann, Tricia             Deer Valley          1:00.97    1:00.13        
       27.90  1:00.13                                                      
  3 Rutemiller, Shanna        10 North                1:02.35    1:00.23        
       28.88  1:00.23                                                      
  4 Fuchs, Annamarie          10 North                1:01.32    1:01.17        
       28.80  1:01.17                                                      
  5 Overgaard, Ali            12 North                1:01.11    1:01.23        
       28.03  1:01.23                                                      
  6 DiFrancisca, Laura         9 Desert Mountain      1:03.48    1:01.73        
       29.64  1:01.73                                                      
  7 Heron, Tori                  SD O'Connor          1:02.80    1:03.81        
       29.04  1:03.81                                                      
  8 Feeterer, Rachel          10 Shadow Mountain      1:04.17    1:05.29        
       29.91  1:05.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sandford, Jodi            10 Paradise Valley      1:04.74    1:02.74        
       29.37  1:02.74                                                      
 10 Heer, Katie               12 Desert Mountain      1:04.96    1:05.12        
       30.98  1:05.12                                                      
 11 Luciani, Stepahnie           Centennial           1:05.58    1:05.26        
       30.32  1:05.26                                                      
 12 Spiers, Annabel              Westview             1:08.15    1:07.31        
       31.49  1:07.31                                                      
 13 Sisterna, Nuria           10 Marcos de Niza       1:08.45    1:07.65        
       31.45  1:07.65                                                      
 14 Schumacher, Sandi         11 Marana Mt View       1:07.85    1:08.43        
       31.98  1:08.43                                                      
 15 Justus, Brittany             SD O'Connor          1:07.99    1:10.68        
       30.25  1:10.68                                                      
 16 Taylor, Nicole               North Canyon         1:11.34    1:13.97        
       32.95  1:13.97                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   47.13        2003 Michael Cavic, Nicolet WI                    
  Nat'l Ind.:   47.10        1998 Nate Dusing, Covington Cathol                
       State:   49.37        2000 Daniel Ditoro, Chaparral                     
    5A State:   49.62        1995 Neil Peiffer, Mountain Pointe                
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, James             12 Marcos de Niza         52.51      51.82 AA-C   
       24.23    51.82                                                      
  2 Podgurski, Craig             Sunrise Mountain       53.17      52.78        
       24.50    52.78                                                      
  3 Miller, Pete                 North                  53.14      52.81        
       24.51    52.81                                                      
  4 Blumenfurth, Ryan         11 Desert Mountain        55.25      54.84        
       25.31    54.84                                                      
  5 Fah, Kevin                   SD O'Connor            55.60      55.04        
       25.83    55.04                                                      
  6 Young, Andrew             11 Marcos de Niza         56.14      55.55        
       25.40    55.55                                                      
  7 Wishnies, Ian              9 Marana Mt View         58.41      56.33        
       26.01    56.33                                                      
  8 Anderson, Ian             12 Desert Ridge           58.43      58.27        
       26.87    58.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ferrero, Adam             11 Shadow Mountain        59.06      58.77        
       26.98    58.77                                                      
 10 Zimmerman, Zach           12 Desert Mountain        59.17      59.15        
       27.43    59.15                                                      
 11 Macias, Gad                  Westview             1:00.04      59.92        
       27.54    59.92                                                      
 12 McCune, Zach              11 Desert Ridge         1:02.17    1:00.89        
       27.79  1:00.89                                                      
 13 Holmes, Jay               12 Paradise Valley      1:01.89    1:01.25        
       28.82  1:01.25                                                      
 14 Cooper, Jason             12 Marcos de Niza       1:00.68    1:01.33        
       27.11  1:01.33                                                      
 15 Morgan, Michael           11 Marcos de Niza       1:03.07    1:03.33        
       27.93  1:03.33                                                      
 16 Hahn, Adam                   Sunrise Mountain     1:04.02    1:03.59        
       29.09  1:03.59                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer MI                  
  Nat'l Ind.:   49.33        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver FL               
       State:   49.72        1995 Emily Mastin, Xavier                         
    5A State:   49.72        1995 Emily Mastin, Xavier                         
                52.00  AA-A
                52.69  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lopus, Whitney            10 Desert Mountain        53.02      52.14 AA-C   
       25.24    52.14                                                      
  2 Heaps, Cortney            12 North                  54.37      53.73        
       25.76    53.73                                                      
  3 Ridolfi, Michelle            SD O'Connor            55.33      54.92        
       26.67    54.92                                                      
  4 Navarro, CJ               11 Desert Ridge           56.84      56.14        
       27.38    56.14                                                      
  5 Young, Shelby             12 Desert Mountain        56.77      57.14        
       27.85    57.14                                                      
  6 Cerviani, Greta           12 Desert Mountain        57.54      58.34        
       27.90    58.34                                                      
  7 Recker, Leigh             12 Marcos de Niza         58.27      58.49        
       27.82    58.49                                                      
  8 Hanson, Alyssa               Centennial             59.07      58.95        
       27.67    58.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Davidson, Danielle           Ironwood             1:00.05      58.65        
       27.90    58.65                                                      
 10 Nowatzki, Beth               Ironwood             1:00.51      59.48        
       28.51    59.48                                                      
 11 Robinson, Ashlee             Westview               59.29      59.54        
       28.87    59.54                                                      
 12 Allen, Raine                 Centennial           1:00.26    1:00.28        
       28.70  1:00.28                                                      
 13 Empens, Linzee            10 Marana Mt View       1:00.65    1:00.42        
       29.21  1:00.42                                                      
 14 O'Connor, Kelly              Sunrise Mountain     1:00.16    1:00.51        
       28.41  1:00.51                                                      
 15 Weed, Cozette             11 North                1:00.53    1:00.87        
       28.95  1:00.87                                                      
 16 Olmstead, Kaitlyn         12 Desert Mountain      1:00.56    1:00.94        
       28.38  1:00.94                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   43.49        2003 Garrett Weber-Gale, Nicolet WI               
  Nat'l Ind.:   43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier OH                  
       State:   43.85        1994 Gary Hall Jr., Brophy                        
    5A State:   43.85        1994 Gary Hall Jr., Brophy                        
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roman, Ben                   North                  47.29      46.50 AA-A   
       22.39    46.50                                                      
  2 Connealy, Dan             11 Shadow Mountain        48.24      48.39        
       23.03    48.39                                                      
  3 Woodruff, Charlie         11 Central                49.56      49.59        
       24.02    49.59                                                      
  4 Fitzgerald, Lydon         12 Marcos de Niza         50.34      50.46        
       23.76    50.46                                                      
  5 Nielson, Matt             12 Flowing Wells          52.02      51.34        
       24.42    51.34                                                      
  6 Boone, Bryce                 Centennial             51.85      51.40        
       23.97    51.40                                                      
  7 Bush, Chris               12 Shadow Mountain        51.61      51.59        
       24.53    51.59                                                      
  8 Young, Andrew             11 Marcos de Niza         51.13      52.02        
       24.84    52.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ash, Jameson              12 Flowing Wells          52.28      51.52        
       24.73    51.52                                                      
 10 Hodson, Greg              12 Shadow Mountain        53.06      52.30        
       25.50    52.30                                                      
 11 Moty, Stuart              10 Desert Mountain        52.96      53.02        
       25.13    53.02                                                      
 12 Moody, Josh                  SD O'Connor            52.69      53.17        
       25.86    53.17                                                      
 13 Barton, Kyle                 Tolleson               53.18      53.39        
       25.65    53.39                                                      
 14 Swatzell, Seve               North                  53.49      53.68        
       24.96    53.68                                                      
 15 Wright, Tanner               Barry Goldwater        53.22      53.84        
       25.69    53.84                                                      
 16 Hendley, Matt             11 Desert Mountain        53.15      53.89        
       25.88    53.89                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, El Dorado CA                  
  Nat'l Ind.:   4:39.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles School FL         
       State:   4:45.16        2001 Ashley Chandler, Chandler                  
    5A State:   4:45.16        2001 Ashley Chandler, Chandler                  
                5:00.17  AA-A
                5:05.02  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duckworth, Angela         10 Desert Mountain      4:58.41    4:54.37 AA-A   
       27.35    57.11  1:26.78  1:56.54  2:25.95  2:55.35  3:24.81  3:54.60
     4:24.72  4:54.37                                                      
  2 DeVinney, Erin               Westview             5:10.56    5:06.97        
       27.87    58.00  1:28.70  1:59.71  2:31.20  3:02.74  3:34.50  4:06.17
     4:37.57  5:06.97                                                      
  3 Loper, Torrey             10 Desert Mountain      5:14.23    5:13.77        
       28.18    58.90  1:30.37  2:01.77  2:33.56  3:05.46  3:37.65  4:09.79
     4:42.04  5:13.77                                                      
  4 Dworschack, Angie            Ironwood             5:17.95    5:20.76        
       28.33  1:00.02  1:32.42  2:04.58  2:36.76  3:09.35  3:42.03  4:15.21
     4:48.08  5:20.76                                                      
  5 Heron, Tori                  SD O'Connor          5:24.60    5:22.34        
       28.15  1:00.04  1:32.64  2:05.11  2:38.05  3:11.33  3:44.29  4:16.90
     4:50.14  5:22.34                                                      
  6 Judge, Rachel             12 Desert Mountain      5:28.61    5:26.08        
       29.03  1:00.67  1:32.85  2:05.60  2:38.35  3:11.55  3:44.90  4:18.56
     4:52.58  5:26.08                                                      
  7 Hodson, Katy               9 Shadow Mountain      5:33.85    5:32.70        
       29.27  1:01.56  1:34.98  2:08.28  2:42.32  3:16.22  3:50.50  4:24.94
     4:59.26  5:32.70                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Elissa          12 Camelback            5:37.01    5:36.25        
       29.21  1:01.09  1:34.22  2:08.16  2:42.53  3:17.08  3:51.94  4:27.05
     5:02.35  5:36.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sandford, Kelly           12 Paradise Valley      5:41.56    5:36.65        
       29.89  1:02.77  1:37.11  2:11.59  2:46.30  3:21.19  3:55.56  4:30.41
     5:04.80  5:36.65                                                      
 10 Aleksa, Deb                  Deer Valley          5:42.30    5:37.56        
       30.59  1:03.99  1:38.12  2:12.59  2:47.08  3:21.79  3:56.26  4:30.81
     5:04.78  5:37.56                                                      
 11 Ward, Kayla               11 Marana Mt View       5:38.51    5:39.01        
       31.53  1:05.34  1:40.14  2:14.96  2:49.70  3:24.57  3:59.28  4:33.81
     5:07.18  5:39.01                                                      
 12 Heer, Katie               12 Desert Mountain      5:40.70    5:39.07        
       31.74  1:05.28  1:39.34  2:13.69  2:48.15  3:22.50  3:56.76  4:31.23
     5:05.54  5:39.07                                                      
 13 Flint, Gen                   Centennial           5:53.79    5:49.24        
       30.30  1:03.70  1:38.40  2:13.73  2:49.44  3:25.97  4:01.91  4:38.63
     5:14.75  5:49.24                                                      
 14 Sandford, Jodi            10 Paradise Valley      5:53.71    5:54.29        
       31.59  1:05.95  1:41.28  2:17.24  2:55.11  3:32.00  4:09.77  4:45.62
     5:21.19  5:54.29                                                      
 15 Zissis, Jamie             FR Marcos de Niza       5:53.31    5:56.43        
       31.92  1:06.14  1:41.32  2:17.53  2:53.75  3:30.17  4:06.89  4:43.93
     5:20.69  5:56.43                                                      
 16 Benson, Michelle          11 Shadow Mountain      5:56.63    5:59.19        
       32.19  1:07.29  1:43.25  2:19.77  2:56.32  3:33.39  4:10.06  4:46.98
     5:23.60  5:59.19                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland CA                    
  Nat'l Ind.:   4:19.54        2002 Fran Crippen, Germantown PA                
       State:   4:28.59        2001 Tyler DeBerry, Sabino                      
    5A State:   4:28.59        2001 Tyler DeBerry, Sabino                      
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, James             12 Marcos de Niza       4:47.61    4:41.39 AA-C   
       25.24    53.49  1:22.00  1:50.64  2:18.92  2:47.63  3:16.21  3:44.79
     4:13.32  4:41.39                                                      
  2 Santerre, Ben                SD O'Connor          4:45.58    4:49.19        
       25.29    53.70  1:22.68  1:51.56  2:20.84  2:50.46  3:20.36  3:50.46
     4:19.92  4:49.19                                                      
  3 Weinstein, Sam            10 Desert Mountain      4:52.30    4:52.01        
       25.48    53.82  1:22.90  1:52.50  2:22.85  2:52.98  3:23.30  3:54.08
     4:23.83  4:52.01                                                      
  4 Podgurski, Craig             Sunrise Mountain     4:50.85    4:52.09        
       25.81    54.27  1:23.32  1:53.02  2:22.61  2:52.76  3:22.70  3:52.73
     4:23.18  4:52.09                                                      
  5 Birnbirch, Zach              Boulder Creek        5:15.97    5:09.87        
       26.74    56.88  1:27.99  1:59.50  2:31.23  3:03.42  3:35.53  4:07.84
     4:39.42  5:09.87                                                      
  6 Rubin, Mark                9 Shadow Mountain      5:13.57    5:11.70        
       27.21    57.89  1:29.28  2:01.02  2:32.93  3:04.56  3:36.67  4:08.51
     4:40.80  5:11.70                                                      
  7 Benson, Stewart            9 Shadow Mountain      5:30.45    5:23.96        
       28.69    59.99  1:32.29  2:05.26  2:38.75  3:12.00  3:45.52  4:18.97
     4:52.00  5:23.96                                                      
  8 Glauser, Sterling         11 Marana Mt View       5:28.87    5:29.00        
       27.05    57.63  1:29.84  2:02.72  2:36.57  3:11.05  3:45.91  4:20.84
     4:55.84  5:29.00                                                      
B - Final
  9 Heron, Bill                  SD O'Connor          5:37.34    5:34.32        
       27.72    58.79  1:32.37  2:08.04  2:42.86  3:17.46  3:53.41  4:28.47
     5:03.71  5:34.32                                                      
 10 McFall, Scott                Boulder Creek        5:37.85    5:36.36        
       29.08  1:00.74  1:34.52  2:09.94  2:44.72  3:19.65  3:54.66  4:30.06
     5:04.28  5:36.36                                                      
 11 Crunelle, Cody            12 Skyline              5:46.82    5:38.12        
       29.60  1:03.21  1:38.11  2:13.22  2:47.63  3:21.46  3:55.82  4:30.14
     5:04.68  5:38.12                                                      
 12 Lengyel, Christopher      11 Marcos de Niza       5:37.50    5:39.30        
       27.27    58.01  1:30.88  2:04.24  2:38.92  3:15.26  3:51.36  4:27.56
     5:03.13  5:39.30                                                      
 13 Hill, Matt                11 Shadow Mountain      5:38.81    5:40.99        
       28.86  1:00.96  1:34.69  2:09.40  2:44.89  3:20.22  3:55.95  4:31.70
     5:06.98  5:40.99                                                      
 14 Janezic, Eric             11 Marana Mt View       5:38.87    5:42.80        
       29.26  1:01.57  1:35.73  2:10.14  2:44.85  3:19.81  3:55.25  4:30.47
     5:06.59  5:42.80                                                      
 15 Windle, Chris                Kingman              5:47.49    5:47.29        
       29.62  1:03.34  1:38.14  2:13.82  2:49.27  3:25.37  4:01.35  4:37.87
     5:13.78  5:47.29                                                      
 16 Donnelly, Matt            11 Desert Ridge         5:46.86    5:51.06        
       30.14  1:02.92  1:37.02  2:12.63  2:48.81  3:25.03  4:01.92  4:39.34
     5:16.22  5:51.06                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   1:32.77        2002 Pioneer MI.                                
  Nat'l Ind.:   1:34.65        1995 Peddie School NJ                           
       State:   1:35.26        1993 Xavier                                     
    5A State:   1:35.26        1993 Xavier                                     
                1:39.06  AA-A
                1:40.50  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Desert Mountain  'A'                              1:43.00    1:42.99        
     1) Olmstead, Meaghan 10            2) Young, Shelby 12               
     3) Weinstein, Joanna 12            4) Duckworth, Angela 10           
       26.89    52.66  1:17.97  1:42.99                                    
  2 Centennial  'A'                                   1:45.72    1:45.05        
     1) Jones, Jessi                    2) Luciani, Stepahnie             
     3) Allen, Raine                    4) Hanson, Alyssa                 
       26.07    51.79  1:19.02  1:45.05                                    
  3 Westview  'A'                                     1:45.76    1:45.53        
     1) Donegan, Amanda                 2) Spiers, Annabel                
     3) Robinson, Ashlee                4) DeVinney, Erin                 
       26.78    53.70  1:20.77  1:45.53                                    
  4 Ironwood  'A'                                     1:47.09    1:47.39        
     1) Durham, Nikita                  2) Davidson, Danielle             
     3) Nowatzki, Beth                  4) Dworschack, Angie              
       27.90    54.34  1:21.70  1:47.39                                    
  5 Marcos de Niza  'A'                               1:47.77    1:47.80        
     1) Recker, Leigh 12                2) Koester, Lynn 11               
     3) Fitzgerald, Shawna 12           4) St Sauveur, Katelyn 11         
       26.53    55.29  1:21.97  1:47.80                                    
  6 Boulder Creek  'A'                                1:51.27    1:48.89        
     1) Dalton, Danielle                2) Grimes, April                  
     3) Kraft, Taylor                   4) Fleck, Claire                  
       27.13    54.07  1:22.39  1:48.89                                    
  7 Marana Mountain View  'A'                         1:50.11    1:49.52        
     1) Ward, Kayla 11                  2) Empens, Linzee 10              
     3) Moore, Carrie 12                4) Schumacher, Sandi 11           
       26.86    54.72  1:22.26  1:49.52                                    
  8 North  'A'                                        1:50.22    1:49.55        
     1) Weed, Cozette 11                2) Bray, Megan 11                 
     3) Ignaszewski, Emma 10            4) Fuchs, Annamarie 10            
       27.55    56.17  1:24.01  1:49.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Desert Ridge  'A'                                 1:51.47    1:50.25        
     1) Vandermallie, Megan 11          2) Burnett, Katie 11              
     3) Garcia, Angelica                4) Navarro, CJ 11                 
       28.18    56.26  1:24.99  1:50.25                                    
 10 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              1:52.43    1:51.63        
     1) Waldrom, Ali 10                 2) Feeterer, Rachel 10            
     3) Bush, Desiree 10                4) Lanoue, Marianna 9             
       27.93    55.28  1:23.38  1:51.63                                    
 11 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          1:52.43    1:52.02        
     1) Kurtz, Gretchen                 2) Kimball, Lizzie                
     3) Meyer, Stephanie                4) Justus, Brittany               
       28.08    56.17  1:24.93  1:52.02                                    
 12 Barry Goldwater  'A'                              1:56.00    1:52.65        
     1) Dow, Jessie                     2) Anouti, Danya                  
     3) McFall, Maggie                  4) Padgett, Desi                  
       27.71    56.72  1:24.49  1:52.65                                    
 13 Deer Valley  'A'                                  1:53.74    1:53.23        
     1) Aleksa, Deb                     2) Frazee, Jessica                
     3) Schouten, Rachel                4) Kaufmann, Tricia               
       28.72    58.71  1:27.24  1:53.23                                    
 14 Skyline  'A'                                      1:55.76    1:53.66        
     1) Cohrt, Ashley 10                2) Vanderjack, Melanie 11         
     3) Nichols, Laurissa 11            4) Ushakova, Alexandra 12         
       28.68    59.53  1:27.78  1:53.66                                    
 15 Kofa  'A'                                         1:56.19    1:55.67        
     1) Grubb, Chastain 11              2) Gullickson, Morgan 12          
     3) Weddle, Katelyn 9               4) Thomas, Hanna 12               
       28.87    59.17  1:27.60  1:55.67                                    
 16 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                             1:55.80    1:56.76        
     1) Moyle, Lindsey                  2) Piorkowski, Jessica            
     3) McMillan, Kori                  4) Johnson, Diane                 
       30.36    58.95  1:27.38  1:56.76                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   1:23.15        1993 Kingwood TX.                               
  Nat'l Ind.:   1:22.70        1997 Mercersberg PA                             
       State:   1:23.86   11/6/2004 Brophy                                     
    5A State:   1:23.86   11/6/2004 Brophy                                     
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 North  'A'                                        1:32.93    1:32.51        
     1) Estes, Aaron                    2) Estes, Stephen                 
     3) Swatzell, Seve                  4) Miller, Pete                   
       23.20    47.98  1:11.16  1:32.51                                    
  2 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              1:33.94    1:32.73        
     1) Hodson, Greg 12                 2) Bush, Chris 12                 
     3) Rubin, Mark 9                   4) Connealy, Dan 11               
       23.72    46.83  1:11.03  1:32.73                                    
  3 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                             1:33.48    1:33.17        
     1) Podgurski, Craig                2) Bergeron, Zan                  
     3) Wilson, Josh                    4) Dilworth, Marshall             
       22.69    48.76  1:12.17  1:33.17                                    
  4 Desert Mountain  'A'                              1:35.57    1:35.32        
     1) Weinstein, Sam 10               2) Moty, Stuart 10                
     3) Zimmerman, Zach 12              4) Hendley, Matt 11               
       22.61    47.03  1:11.01  1:35.32                                    
  5 Skyline  'A'                                      1:37.27    1:35.48        
     1) Keller, Aaron 12                2) Kouskouris, Mike 11            
     3) Henage, Kenny 11                4) Crunelle, Cody 12              
       22.30    46.17  1:11.17  1:35.48                                    
  6 North Canyon  'A'                                 1:38.13    1:37.37        
     1) Gidaro, Frankie                 2) White, John                    
     3) Layman, Erin                    4) Shaeffer, Jonathon             
       25.06    49.35  1:13.11  1:37.37                                    
  7 Flowing Wells  'A'                                1:39.52    1:39.19        
     1) Nielson, Matt 12                2) Araujo, Jesus                  
     3) Ethridge, Daniel 12             4) Ash, Jameson 12                
       24.01    51.87  1:16.63  1:39.19                                    
  8 Boulder Creek  'A'                                1:39.56    1:39.72        
     1) Birnbirch, Zach                 2) Estes, Avram                   
     3) Burdell, Kyle                   4) Bedoya, Francisco              
       23.64    47.90  1:14.21  1:39.72                                    
B - Final
  9 Desert Ridge  'A'                                 1:39.99    1:38.66        
     1) Schaneberg, Drake 10            2) Prettyman, Mitch 11            
     3) McDaniel, Josh 12               4) Anderson, Ian 12               
       24.87    49.98  1:15.68  1:38.66                                    
 10 Barry Goldwater  'A'                              1:40.90    1:39.30        
     1) McKnight, Derek                 2) Kulp, Todd                     
     3) Conroy, Zach                    4) Wright, Tanner                 
       24.04    49.82  1:15.26  1:39.30                                    
 11 Ironwood  'A'                                     1:41.70    1:40.95        
     1) Brown, Erik                     2) Healy, James                   
     3) Lahey, Andrew                   4) McAdams, Nick                  
       25.53    51.40  1:16.92  1:40.95                                    
 12 Deer Valley  'A'                                  1:42.18    1:42.27        
     1) Fix, Tyler                      2) Leyba, Aaron                   
     3) MacDermott, Dean                4) Hislop, Ryan                   
       26.32    54.02  1:17.90  1:42.27                                    
 13 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          1:42.36    1:42.31        
     1) Brelsford, Doug                 2) Moody, Josh                    
     3) Heron, Bill                     4) Kolb, Erik                     
       27.71    53.35  1:18.79  1:42.31                                    
 14 Westview  'A'                                     1:45.40    1:44.56        
     1) Cinpeanu, Mihai                 2) Hawley, Peter                  
     3) Ford, Matt                      4) Mullett, Shea                  
       25.87    53.31  1:19.68  1:44.56                                    
 15 Paradise Valley  'A'                              1:45.63    1:46.58        
     1) Lowney, Troy 9                  2) Lawton, Ethan                  
     3) Nebeker, Brett                  4) Rogers, Michael 11             
       37.92    57.84  1:20.23  1:46.58                                    
 16 Peoria  'A'                                       1:45.37    1:46.83        
     1) Tayamen, Jereme 11              2) Cottam, Chase 12               
     3) Delgadillo, Anthony 12          4) Staub, Doug 11                 
       26.39    54.20  1:21.90  1:46.83                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   53.68        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mtn. AZ                  
  Nat'l Ind.:   52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Carondelet CA              
       State:   53.68        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mountain                 
    5A State:   53.68        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mountain                 
                58.08  AA-A
                59.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lopus, Chelsea            12 Desert Mountain        58.53      58.11 AA-C   
       28.12    58.11                                                      
  2 Loper, Torrey             10 Desert Mountain      1:03.39    1:02.04        
       30.80  1:02.04                                                      
  3 Spink, Janelle            12 North                1:03.93    1:02.98        
       30.29  1:02.98                                                      
  4 Kurtz, Ashley                SD O'Connor          1:03.95    1:04.02        
       30.98  1:04.02                                                      
  5 Berg, Karen                  Deer Valley          1:05.76    1:04.90        
       31.22  1:04.90                                                      
  6 Johnson, Rachel           12 Shadow Mountain      1:06.26    1:05.13        
       31.59  1:05.13                                                      
  7 Malla, Grace              11 Marcos de Niza       1:08.39    1:07.37        
       32.29  1:07.37                                                      
  8 Olmstead, Kaitlyn         12 Desert Mountain      1:08.31    1:09.19        
       32.65  1:09.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 Moore, Carrie             12 Marana Mt View       1:09.01    1:08.17        
       32.58  1:08.17                                                      
 10 Waldrom, Ali              10 Shadow Mountain      1:10.81    1:09.34        
       33.62  1:09.34                                                      
 11 Durham, Nikita               Ironwood             1:10.07    1:09.45        
       33.63  1:09.45                                                      
 12 Bufano, Amy                  Kingman              1:11.14    1:09.64        
       33.52  1:09.64                                                      
 13 Murray, Jill                 North Canyon         1:10.05    1:09.69        
       33.66  1:09.69                                                      
 14 Musselman, Mikayla           Centennial           1:10.76    1:10.16        
       33.51  1:10.16                                                      
 15 Loggia, Carin                Centennial           1:11.72    1:10.89        
       34.35  1:10.89                                                      
 16 Wallick, Karen               Sunrise Mountain     1:11.05    1:10.94        
       34.40  1:10.94                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   47.50        1994 Derya Buyukuneu, Woodridge CA                
  Nat'l Ind.:   46.82        1998 Alex Lim, Bolles School FL                   
       State:   48.00   11/6/2004 Alex Righi, Brophy                           
    5A State:   48.00   11/6/2004 Alex Righi, Brophy                           
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keller, Aaron             12 Skyline                55.16      53.70        
       26.11    53.70                                                      
  2 Blumenfurth, Ryan         11 Desert Mountain        57.46      56.93        
       27.52    56.93                                                      
  3 Lees, Jordan                 SD O'Connor            59.35      57.49        
       28.03    57.49                                                      
  4 Hicks, Jack                  Deer Valley            59.15      58.25        
       28.53    58.25                                                      
  5 Hays, Ernie               12 Marana Mt View       1:00.36      59.50        
       28.72    59.50                                                      
  6 Good, Nathan              10 Shadow Mountain      1:00.90    1:00.27        
       29.51  1:00.27                                                      
  7 Ruvalcava, Chad           10 Shadow Mountain      1:01.48    1:01.10        
       29.37  1:01.10                                                      
  8 Schaneberg, Drake         10 Desert Ridge         1:01.50    1:01.77        
       29.47  1:01.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Blumenfurth, Mick          9 Desert Mountain      1:03.27    1:01.41        
       29.97  1:01.41                                                      
 10 Rawlins, Ben                 North                1:01.69    1:01.59        
       30.49  1:01.59                                                      
 11 Wieser, Ben               11 Marana Mt View       1:03.17    1:02.52        
       29.49  1:02.52                                                      
 12 Fetherston, Richard       11 Marcos de Niza       1:03.92    1:03.53        
       30.72  1:03.53                                                      
 13 Gutierrez, Chris             Sunrise Mountain     1:04.69    1:04.15        
       30.36  1:04.15                                                      
 14 Holmes, Jay               12 Paradise Valley      1:03.95    1:04.21        
       30.90  1:04.21                                                      
 15 Connealy, Peter           10 Shadow Mountain      1:03.64    1:04.43        
       30.59  1:04.43                                                      
 16 Neuer, Nathan                Centennial           1:04.40    1:05.68        
       31.56  1:05.68                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   1:00.41        2004 Jessica Hardy, Woodrow W. CA               
  Nat'l Ind.:   1:01.03        2004 Caroline Bruce, Trinity KS.                
       State:   1:02.88        1993 Emily Short, Xavier                        
    5A State:   1:02.88        1993 Emily Short, Xavier                        
                1:05.87  AA-A
                1:06.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barton, Emily             10 Desert Mountain      1:07.33    1:05.38 AA-A   
       31.01  1:05.38                                                      
  2 Branning, Jaclyn           9 Paradise Valley      1:09.33    1:06.71 AA-C   
       32.05  1:06.71                                                      
  3 Donegan, Amanda              Westview             1:09.52    1:08.19        
       32.59  1:08.19                                                      
  4 Jones, Jessi                 Centennial           1:09.77    1:09.16        
       32.28  1:09.16                                                      
  5 Navarro, CJ               11 Desert Ridge         1:12.07    1:10.77        
       33.14  1:10.77                                                      
  6 Weddle, Katelyn            9 Kofa                 1:10.66    1:11.06        
       33.32  1:11.06                                                      
  7 Overgaard, Ali            12 North                1:13.53    1:13.99        
       34.91  1:13.99                                                      
  8 Spiers, Annabel              Westview             1:12.90    1:14.31        
       35.06  1:14.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Moty, Claire               9 Desert Mountain      1:14.70    1:12.67        
       34.40  1:12.67                                                      
 10 Ridolfi, Michelle            SD O'Connor          1:14.30    1:13.01        
       34.33  1:13.01                                                      
 11 Vandermallie, Megan       11 Desert Ridge         1:16.40    1:13.03        
       34.44  1:13.03                                                      
 12 Moore, Casey               9 Flowing Wells        1:15.42    1:13.94        
       35.12  1:13.94                                                      
 13 Collett, Candace          12 Camelback            1:16.19    1:16.05        
       35.18  1:16.05                                                      
 14 Benson, Michelle          11 Shadow Mountain      1:16.24    1:16.54        
       36.65  1:16.54                                                      
 15 Olmstead, Meaghan         10 Desert Mountain      1:16.36    1:17.69        
       36.53  1:17.69                                                      
 16 Taylor, Kristin              North Canyon         1:16.55    1:18.69        
       37.85  1:18.69                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   53.67        2000 Brendon Hansen, Havervord PA                 
  Nat'l Ind.:   53.66        1998 Pat Fowler, Seattle Prep WA                  
       State:   56.48        1991 Jason Hodder, Canyon del Oro                 
    5A State:   56.48        1991 Jason Hodder, Canyon del Oro                 
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dilworth, Marshall           Sunrise Mountain     1:00.26      58.51 AA-A   
       27.65    58.51                                                      
  2 Miller, Pete                 North                1:00.24      59.79 AA-C   
       28.02    59.79                                                      
  3 Russell, David            10 Desert Mountain      1:04.35    1:02.69        
       29.33  1:02.69                                                      
  4 Anderson, Ian             12 Desert Ridge         1:06.01    1:04.98        
       30.14  1:04.98                                                      
  5 Estes, Stephen               North                1:05.10    1:05.24        
       31.45  1:05.24                                                      
  6 Holmes, Mitchell          10 Paradise Valley      1:05.05    1:05.59        
       30.57  1:05.59                                                      
  7 Christie, Matt             9 Desert Mountain      1:04.78    1:05.67        
       31.04  1:05.67                                                      
  8 Estes, Nathan                North                1:07.03    1:06.75        
       30.95  1:06.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gundy, Lee                 9 Marana Mt View       1:09.34    1:07.61        
       31.14  1:07.61                                                      
 10 Liverman, Max                Deer Valley          1:08.43    1:07.95        
       31.55  1:07.95                                                      
 11 Arroyo, Marc              10 Marcos de Niza       1:07.68    1:08.14        
       31.65  1:08.14                                                      
 12 Stenberg, Joey            11 Desert Ridge         1:10.97    1:08.86        
       32.27  1:08.86                                                      
 13 Einsle, Derek                Centennial           1:09.29    1:09.00        
       32.37  1:09.00                                                      
 14 Kouskouris, Mike          11 Skyline              1:10.41    1:09.14        
       33.27  1:09.14                                                      
 15 Halstead, Brandon          9 Desert Ridge         1:11.11    1:10.37        
       32.33  1:10.37                                                      
 16 Kishi, Patrick             9 Shadow Mountain      1:10.51    1:10.39        
       32.36  1:10.39                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   3:24.64        2003 Irvine CA.                                 
  Nat'l Ind.:   3:24.08        1996 Bolles School FL                           
       State:   3:28.73   11/6/2004 Xavier                                     
    5A State:   3:28.73   11/6/2004 Xavier                                     
                         T Elias, C Siggins, M Lynch, L Marchi             
                3:35.51  AA-A
                3:38.84  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Desert Mountain  'A'                              3:37.78    3:32.83 AA-A   
     1) Lopus, Chelsea 12               2) Barton, Emily 10               
     3) Duckworth, Angela 10            4) Lopus, Whitney 10              
       25.62    53.55  1:19.44  1:47.50  2:12.87  2:40.47  3:05.51  3:32.83
  2 North  'A'                                        3:47.89    3:43.77        
     1) Spink, Janelle 12               2) Rutemiller, Shanna 10          
     3) Overgaard, Ali 12               4) Heaps, Cortney 12              
       26.44    55.87  1:23.12  1:52.80  2:19.73  2:49.80  3:15.52  3:43.77
  3 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          3:47.96    3:53.12        
     1) Kurtz, Ashley                   2) Justus, Brittany               
     3) Heron, Tori                     4) Ridolfi, Michelle              
       27.43    58.52  1:26.90  2:01.23  2:27.81  2:58.66  3:24.88  3:53.12
  4 Paradise Valley  'A'                              3:59.82    3:56.45        
     1) Sandford, Kelly 12              2) Vice, Erica 11                 
     3) Sandford, Jodi 10               4) Branning, Jaclyn 9             
       27.71    57.84  1:27.26  2:01.72  2:30.14  3:02.13  3:28.09  3:56.45
  5 Ironwood  'A'                                     3:56.94    3:57.36        
     1) Dworschack, Angie               2) Nowatzki, Beth                 
     3) Durham, Nikita                  4) Davidson, Danielle             
       27.14    56.41  1:24.86  1:57.88  2:26.20  2:58.28  3:26.32  3:57.36
  6 Marcos de Niza  'A'                               4:02.30    4:03.71        
     1) Recker, Leigh 12                2) Koester, Lynn 11               
     3) Fitzgerald, Shawna 12           4) St Sauveur, Katelyn 11         
       28.03    58.90  1:27.95  2:00.72  2:29.92  3:04.35  3:32.49  4:03.71
  7 Boulder Creek  'A'                                4:04.49    4:04.17        
     1) Dalton, Danielle                2) Grimes, April                  
     3) Kraft, Taylor                   4) Fleck, Claire                  
       28.38  1:00.54  1:29.27  2:01.89  2:17.23  3:03.43  4:04.17         
  8 Centennial  'A'                                   4:04.76    4:04.62        
     1) Allen, Raine                    2) Ray, Jessica                   
     3) Loggia, Carin                   4) Flint, Gen                     
       29.31  1:01.85  1:30.38  2:02.70  2:30.51  3:04.36  3:32.59  4:04.62
B - Final
  9 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              4:05.00    4:02.32        
     1) Hodson, Katy 9                  2) Waldrom, Ali 10                
     3) Benson, Michelle 11             4) Johnson, Rachel 12             
       28.19    58.91  1:28.39  2:00.56  2:31.00  3:04.20  3:31.67  4:02.32
 10 Barry Goldwater  'A'                              4:17.52    4:12.93        
     1) Dow, Jessie                     2) Anouti, Danya                  
     3) McFall, Maggie                  4) Padgett, Desi                  
       29.99  1:02.86  1:32.36  2:07.34  2:36.92  3:10.10  3:40.14  4:12.93
 11 North Canyon  'A'                                 4:15.34    4:16.02        
     1) Taylor, Nicole                  2) Pressler, Alex                 
     3) Taylor, Kristin                 4) Gray, Sarah                    
       29.95  1:03.70  1:33.49  2:07.04  2:37.19  3:11.44  3:26.79  4:16.02
 12 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                             4:28.09    4:22.49        
     1) Desiderio, Adriana              2) Piorkowski, Jessica            
     3) McCormick, Natalie              4) Pereda, Rachael                
       31.55  1:08.05  1:37.96  2:13.16  2:43.65  3:18.81  3:49.10  4:22.49
 13 Flowing Wells  'A'                                4:32.03    4:28.68        
     1) Daignault, Carol 11             2) Nielson, Jessica 10            
     3) Terrell, Melisa 10              4) Danton, Jessica 12             
       31.16  1:05.01  1:37.89  2:15.21                    3:55.19  4:28.68
 14 Peoria  'A'                                       4:34.61    4:32.56        
     1) Salute, Andrea 10               2) McGinnis, Paige 11             
     3) Koltweit, Nicole 10             4) Smart, Samantha 9              
       33.09  1:09.03  1:42.13  2:23.47  2:51.07  3:28.16  3:59.35  4:32.56
 -- Desert Ridge  'A'                                 4:09.41         DQ        
     1) Vandermallie, Megan 11          2) Stark, Brittany 10             
     3) McCune, Nicole 11               4) Navarro, CJ 11                 
       29.88  1:02.15  1:32.27  2:05.10  2:35.40  3:11.38  3:39.04       DQ
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public:   3:02.41        1989 Winston Churchill TX.                      
  Nat'l Ind.:   3:01.80        1999 St. Francis OH/Bolles FL                   
       State:   3:05.57        2003 Brophy                                     
    5A State:   3:05.57        2003 Brophy                                     
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Desert Mountain  'A'                              3:23.36    3:21.73        
     1) Weinstein, Sam 10               2) Blumenfurth, Ryan 11           
     3) Hendley, Matt 11                4) Russell, David 10              
       23.55    48.43  1:12.51  1:38.36  2:03.64  2:31.82  2:55.56  3:21.73
  2 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                          3:26.18    3:23.83        
     1) Fah, Kevin                      2) Lees, Jordan                   
     3) Moody, Josh                     4) Santerre, Ben                  
       24.72    51.71  1:16.45  1:43.99  2:08.09  2:34.87  2:57.86  3:23.83
  3 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              3:27.04    3:24.35        
     1) Hodson, Greg 12                 2) Bush, Chris 12                 
     3) Rubin, Mark 9                   4) Connealy, Dan 11               
       25.05    52.03  1:15.97  1:43.26  2:08.48  2:36.47  2:59.26  3:24.35
  4 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                             3:28.76    3:25.26        
     1) Podgurski, Craig                2) Gutierrez, Chris               
     3) Wilson, Josh                    4) Dilworth, Marshall             
       23.63    49.40  1:15.40  1:44.74  2:09.39  2:38.90  3:00.51  3:25.26
  5 North  'A'                                        3:32.60    3:30.32        
     1) Rawlins, Ben                    2) Flores, Frank                  
     3) Swatzell, Seve                  4) Roman, Ben                     
       26.59    54.75  1:22.17  1:51.85  2:16.20  2:44.23  3:05.79  3:30.32
  6 North Canyon  'A'                                 3:39.27    3:37.28        
     1) Gidaro, Frankie                 2) White, John                    
     3) Layman, Erin                    4) Shaeffer, Jonathon             
       26.32    55.36  1:21.02  1:49.66  2:14.97  2:44.01  3:09.16  3:37.28
  7 Skyline  'A'                                      3:38.89    3:38.08        
     1) Henage, Kenny 11                2) Crunelle, Cody 12              
     3) Manss, Yasar 12                 4) Keller, Aaron 12               
       26.93    56.90  1:22.38  1:51.34  2:16.79  2:47.09  3:11.37  3:38.08
  8 Marana Mountain View  'A'                         3:40.65    3:39.28        
     1) Glauser, Sterling 11            2) Quenelle, Collin 9             
     3) Forrest, Daniel 12              4) Hays, Ernie 12                 
       25.67    53.56  1:21.65  1:51.98  2:17.43  2:47.27  3:12.11  3:39.28
B - Final
  9 Boulder Creek  'A'                                3:43.61    3:39.45        
     1) Birnbirch, Zach                 2) McFall, Scott                  
     3) Driscoll, Craig                 4) Estes, Avram                   
       25.09    52.34  1:19.20  1:47.64  2:14.92  2:45.62  3:10.86  3:39.45
 10 Desert Ridge  'A'                                 3:42.45    3:39.62        
     1) McCune, Zach 11                 2) Prettyman, Mitch 11            
     3) Schaneberg, Drake 10            4) Anderson, Ian 12               
       26.73    55.81  1:21.73  1:52.27  2:17.61  2:47.33  3:12.03  3:39.62
 11 Westview  'A'                                     3:43.06    3:40.48        
     1) Hawley, Peter                   2) Noelck, Forrest                
     3) Gieleta, Adrian                 4) Macias, Gad                    
       26.40    56.01  1:22.54  1:52.10  2:17.91  2:47.54  3:12.37  3:40.48
 12 Paradise Valley  'A'                              3:45.59    3:42.57        
     1) Holmes, Jay 12                  2) Schroder, Daniel 11            
     3) Holmes, Mitchell 10             4) James, Justin 11               
       26.47    55.16  1:22.41  1:51.57  2:18.06  2:47.08  3:12.35  3:42.57
 13 Barry Goldwater  'A'                              3:47.61    3:46.30        
     1) McKnight, Derek                 2) Kulp, Todd                     
     3) Conroy, Zach                    4) Wright, Tanner                 
       26.02    53.92  1:22.26  1:53.28  2:20.50  2:52.59  3:17.99  3:46.30
 14 Flowing Wells  'A'                                4:17.50    4:16.08        
     1) Ethridge, Daniel 12             2) Araujo, Jesus                  
     3) Liddell, Jake 11                4) Cline, Ben 12                  
       25.48    55.69  1:27.86  2:07.60  2:38.27  3:14.43  3:42.97  4:16.08
 
Event 23  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinado, Ciara             11 North                 334.46     363.90        
  2 Morgan, Whitney              Sunrise Mountain          NT     311.20        
  3 Weinberger, Amber            Ironwood                  NT     311.00        
  4 Mee, Andrea                  Desert Mountain           NT     295.50        
  5 Baker, Sarah                 Shadow Mountain       320.25     283.80        
  6 Holtorf, Kara                Sunrise Mountain          NT     280.65        
  7 Dick, Taylor                 Shadow Mountain       299.95     257.55        
  8 Hodges, Tonya                SD O'Connor           265.75     250.80        
  9 Weed, Cozette             11 North                 264.45     250.50        
 10 Santerre, Stephanie          SD O'Connor           229.65     241.00        
 11 Thiel, Lauren              9 Skyline               265.45     236.00        
 12 Smelter, Allison             Sunrise Mountain          NT     231.25        
 13 Wickey, Bree                 SD O'Connor           250.75     229.70        
 14 Werndli, Jamie               Deer Valley           215.11     226.10        
 15 Myers, Monica                Deer Valley           219.45     224.85        
 16 Hedberg, Sarah             9 North                 223.60     215.75        
 17 Knapp, Ali                 9 Skyline               197.30     156.55        
 18 Young, Alex                  Desert Mountain       237.20     146.35        
 19 Ellis, Karen                 North                     NT     141.85        
 20 Racki, Lacee                 SD O'Connor           198.20     141.70        
 21 Morton, Devney               Peoria                    NT      75.80        
 22 Deem, Sasha               12 Central               176.70      74.00        
 23 Jones, Jennifer              Peoria                    NT      71.90        
 24 Sanders, Lindsay             Boulder Creek         203.15      68.45        
 25 Walberer, Abby               Deer Valley           140.50      66.80        
 
Event 24  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percevecz, Caleb          11 Desert Mountain       528.45     489.40        
  2 Walker, Jerome Scooter       Desert Ridge              NT     396.75        
  3 Timchak, David               Marcos de Niza            NT     364.40        
  4 De Maine, Johnny             Ironwood                  NT     361.30        
  5 Burdell, Kyle                Boulder Creek         305.65     306.50        
  6 Jackson, Mister              North                 270.90     283.90        
  7 Hahn, Adam                   Sunrise Mountain          NT     282.40        
  8 Turner, Tommy                SD O'Connor           276.75     281.10        
  9 Delgadillo, Anthony       12 Peoria                    NT     251.20        
 10 Burns, Calvin                Marcos de Niza            NT     237.65        
 11 Devito, Tim                  SD O'Connor           246.90     232.55        
 12 Cirocco, Zach                Deer Valley           212.15     224.00        
 13 Angell, Jimmy             11 Skyline               238.80     218.60        
 14 Brewer, Kyle                 Deer Valley           235.20     213.80        
 15 Fisher, Mark                 Sunrise Mountain          NT     213.65        
 16 Ozuna, Jeremiah              Ironwood                  NT     205.80        
 17 Albert, Eric                 Flowing Wells             NT     141.10        
 18 Atchison, M                  Ironwood                  NT     137.10        
 19 Williams, Mike               Boulder Creek         156.00     134.95        
 20 Jacob, Chad                  Marcos de Niza            NT     132.15        
 21 Valenzuela, Ralph            Ironwood                  NT      86.40        
 22 Seals, Jimmy              10 Kofa                  191.75      84.50        
 23 Horton, Buddy                Flowing Wells             NT      80.80        
 24 Pafford, Ryan                Centennial                NT      79.75        
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT