ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 Speedo Championship Series-Oklahoma City, OK
7/23/2005-7/23/2005
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma United States

Midwestern Swimming Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
CSRVIII 2005 LC SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES, Sanction #: OK05-032,OK05-033
OCCC, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK JULY 20-23, 2005
Results
Women 50 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 1 26.55
SPA-MV 19 Johnson, Caroline S 2 26.71
SO-MW 18 Holtmeyer, Erin K 3 26.77
ST-OK 18 Miller, Carlyann V 4 27.07
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 5 27.30
KMSC-OK 19 Kezbers, Krista M 6 27.32
MIZ-MV 20 Hogan, Shannon 7 27.38
LAW-MV 21 Urbatchka, Lindsey E 8 27.59
B - Final
LAW-MV 21 Hemphill, Andrea L 9 27.43
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 10 27.47
RPLX-OZ 20 Grandcolas, Michelle E 11 27.48
TST-MV 14 Solimani, Shaida F 12 27.61
WSC-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith K 13 27.64
PKWY-OZ 21 Stupp, Nora T 14 27.67
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 15 27.89
PKWY-OZ 17 Harris, Jenna E 16 27.93
C - Final
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 17 27.50
MIZ-MV 21 Schoborg, Liz 18 27.63
LAW-MV 20 Tindall, Tricia E 19 27.69
RSCA-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 20 27.74
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 21 27.81
LAW-MV 20 Short, Jenny E 22 27.94
WSC-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 23 28.03
LAW-MV 18 Courtney, Jill E 24 28.24
Preliminaries
SPA-MV 19 Johnson, Caroline S 1 27.01
MIZ-MV 20 Hogan, Shannon 2 27.22
SO-MW 18 Holtmeyer, Erin K 3 27.24
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 4 27.36
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 5 27.42
LAW-MV 21 Urbatchka, Lindsey E 6 27.46
KMSC-OK 19 Kezbers, Krista M 7 27.50
ST-OK 18 Miller, Carlyann V 8 27.53
PKWY-OZ 21 Stupp, Nora T 9 27.63
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 10 27.68
TST-MV 14 Solimani, Shaida F 11 27.76
WSC-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith K 12 27.80
RPLX-OZ 20 Grandcolas, Michelle E 13 27.81
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 14 27.83
PKWY-OZ 17 Harris, Jenna E 15 27.84
LAW-MV 21 Hemphill, Andrea L 15 27.84
LAW-MV 20 Tindall, Tricia E 17 27.85
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 18 27.95
HUSK-MW 20 Wheeler, Kate S 19 28.01
RSCA-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 20 28.02
LAW-MV 20 Short, Jenny E 21 28.06
MIZ-MV 21 Schoborg, Liz 22 28.07
WSC-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 23 28.10
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 24 28.16
LAW-MV 18 Courtney, Jill E 25 28.19
RPLX-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 26 28.21
TD-MV 15 Corwin, Tarin E 27 28.24
JTSC-OK 15 Taylor, Whitny J 28 J28.24
MIZ-MV 19 Menefee, Sarah 29 28.26
KMSC-OK 18 Hawkins, Jordan L 30 28.27
KMSC-OK 15 Whitbeck, Katherine A 31 28.30
RSCA-OZ 19 Morrison, Kelley A 32 28.34
RSCA-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 33 28.35
HUSK-MW 18 Stroud, Jenna M 33 28.35
CBSC-MW 17 Behrens, Lindsey M 35 28.36
CSC-MV 16 Harper, Elizabeth A 36 28.54
PKWY-OZ 18 DeStefano, Lindsey 36 28.54
SALU-OZ 16 Kolar, Lindsey R 38 28.55
RPLX-OZ 16 Perkins, Krista H 39 28.57
PKWY-OZ 15 Olivier, Jordan S 40 28.70
EDWY-OZ 17 Moody, Fran L 40 28.70
NA-MW 16 Pappas, Nikki J 42 28.75
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Colleen E 43 28.78
SWAB-MV 22 Norgren, Erica M 43 28.78
SWAB-MV 13 Harrell, Olivia S 45 28.81
SAC-MV 14 Hettenbach, Sarah M 46 28.82
WSC-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 47 28.83
CSC-MV 15 Pope, Marie H 47 28.83
FSTR-AR 18 Johnson, Jill E 49 28.85
LAW-MV 19 Brozek, Jessica L 50 28.87
TSA-MV 15 Stafford, Shara E 51 28.88
CSC-MV 17 Schenker, Julie E 52 28.89
RPLX-OZ 16 Ward, Kelsey E 53 28.91
SO-MW 14 Kunkel, Kelly G 54 28.92
RSCA-OZ 19 Steinbach, Christine M 55 28.97
CSP-OZ 14 Reynolds, Taylor N 56 29.00
CSC-MV 17 Piester, Claire E 57 29.02
SO-MW 16 Henry, Jensen K 58 29.05
KMSC-OK 16 Thompson, Elizabeth J 59 29.06
WSC-MV 14 Beins, Bailey M 60 29.08
NA-MW 16 Bach, Maggie C 61 29.09
TD-MV 17 Nelson, Anna S 62 29.10
MM-MV 15 Christian, Rachel L 63 29.17
SO-MW 16 Pearson, Julia G 64 29.20
PKWY-OZ 16 Bennet, Sarah N 64 29.20
MAC-MW 13 Guy, Shannon M 66 29.22
KMSC-OK 14 Harms, Kelly A 67 29.25
PKWY-OZ 15 Fuller, Karalee 68 29.26
LAW-MV 20 Hansen, Kristi M 69 29.29
EDWY-OZ 17 Hahn, Chelsie P 70 29.33
MAC-MW 17 Way, Allison L 71 29.35
CSP-OZ 18 Hankins, Kristi M 72 29.36
WMSC-AR 18 Sandlin, Brandy J 73 29.41
MS-MW 16 Bertolino, Lindsay N 74 29.43
PKWY-OZ 16 Ridder, Kelsey L 74 29.43
KCB-MV 18 Crawford, Madeline J 76 29.44
RAC-AR 15 Kraichoke, Calais E 76 29.44
TD-MV 17 Musser, Rachel L 78 29.46
JTSC-OK 18 Ortega, Lara 78 29.46
WAS-MV 17 Von Fange, Jenna L 80 29.55
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Karen M 81 29.57
KMSC-OK 17 Cook, Alexa G 82 29.63
ST-OK 15 Oven, Meaghan E 83 29.68
LAW-MV 16 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 84 29.69
PKWY-OZ 16 Hailand, Elizabeth B 85 29.75
RPLX-OZ 17 Ward, Danielle M 86 29.76
JCAY-MV 18 Lauf, Joni D 86 29.76
MS-MW 19 Gregory, Elizabeth A 88 29.83
KMSC-OK 15 Scepanski, Kaitlin E 89 29.86
KCB-MV 18 Roque, Julia M 90 29.87
RSCA-OZ 16 Grott, Kristin M 91 29.89
CPSC-OK 18 Riddle, Amanda R 92 29.91
PKWY-OZ 16 Ronchetto, Erica A 92 29.91
SSC-OK 14 Riedmann, Hiliary L 94 29.92
PKWY-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 95 29.98
EDWY-OZ 12 Benson, Ashlie C 96 30.01
MS-MW 17 Buelt, Eliza C 97 30.13
WSC-MV 16 Mikolajcik, Deirdre M 98 30.14
HUSK-MW 17 Connelly, Emily J 99 30.18
CSP-OZ 16 Wild, Emily E 100 30.23
JTSC-OK 15 Hayes, Valerie D 101 30.27
RPLX-OZ 19 Andreas, Lindsay M 102 30.28
JTSC-OK 19 Bussman, Jennifer A 103 30.33
SO-MW 17 Allen, Sarah E 104 30.42
PKWY-OZ 18 Johnson, Rana L 105 30.62
MIZ-MV 18 Jacinto, Arica 106 30.73
CSP-OZ 16 Ward, Tori J 107 31.13
WMSC-AR 16 Cindric, Nicole C 108 31.27

Women 100 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PKWY-OZ 17 Harris, Jenna E 1 58.47
28.37 58.47
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 2 58.85
28.57 58.85
KMSC-OK 19 Kezbers, Krista M 3 58.88
28.52 58.88
SO-MW 18 Holtmeyer, Erin K 3 58.88
28.81 58.88
KCB-MV 17 Berry, Emma A 5 59.08
29.29 59.08
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 6 59.27
29.44 59.27
LAW-MV 18 Courtney, Jill E 7 59.39
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 8 1:00.26
29.19 1:00.26
B - Final
SO-MW 17 Kocsis, Jenn A 9 59.51
28.67 59.51
SPA-MV 19 Johnson, Caroline S 10 59.70
28.76 59.70
SO-MW 16 Arntz, Kaitlin L 11 59.80
29.38 59.80
KMSC-OK 15 Whitbeck, Katherine A 12 1:00.05
28.69 1:00.05
WSC-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith K 13 1:00.06
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 14 1:00.10
28.93 1:00.10
LAW-MV 21 Urbatchka, Lindsey E 15 1:00.15
28.94 1:00.15
MIZ-MV 20 Hogan, Shannon 16 1:00.35
29.04 1:00.35
C - Final
TSA-MV 15 Stafford, Shara E 17 59.77
28.79 59.77
HUSK-MW 20 Wheeler, Kate S 18 1:00.12
29.71 1:00.12
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 19 1:00.36
29.00 1:00.36
WSC-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 19 1:00.36
29.71 1:00.36
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 21 1:00.55
28.87 1:00.55
PKWY-OZ 16 Ridder, Kelsey L 22 1:00.67
29.50 1:00.67
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 23 1:00.71
29.24 1:00.71
RPLX-OZ 20 Grandcolas, Michelle E 24 1:00.75
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 17 Harris, Jenna E 1 58.93
28.05 58.93
SO-MW 18 Holtmeyer, Erin K 2 58.97
28.65 58.97
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 3 58.99
28.57 58.99
KMSC-OK 19 Kezbers, Krista M 4 59.27
28.58 59.27
LAW-MV 18 Courtney, Jill E 4 59.27
28.77 59.27
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 6 59.38
28.99 59.38
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 7 59.65
29.34 59.65
KCB-MV 17 Berry, Emma A 8 59.67
28.95 59.67
SPA-MV 19 Johnson, Caroline S 9 59.69
28.90 59.69
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 10 1:00.05
29.16 1:00.05
SO-MW 17 Kocsis, Jenn A 11 1:00.21
29.59 1:00.21
WSC-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith K 12 1:00.24
28.58 1:00.24
MIZ-MV 20 Hogan, Shannon 13 1:00.29
28.43 1:00.29
LAW-MV 21 Urbatchka, Lindsey E 13 1:00.29
29.09 1:00.29
KMSC-OK 15 Whitbeck, Katherine A 15 1:00.30
29.05 1:00.30
SO-MW 16 Arntz, Kaitlin L 16 1:00.35
29.65 1:00.35
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 17 1:00.36
29.19 1:00.36
HUSK-MW 20 Wheeler, Kate S 18 1:00.42
29.38 1:00.42
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 19 1:00.44
28.75 1:00.44
RPLX-OZ 20 Grandcolas, Michelle E 20 1:00.62
28.73 1:00.62
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 21 1:00.70
29.18 1:00.70
WSC-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 22 1:00.88
29.28 1:00.88
TSA-MV 15 Stafford, Shara E 23 1:00.95
29.23 1:00.95
PKWY-OZ 16 Ridder, Kelsey L 24 1:00.98
29.45 1:00.98
KCB-MV 16 Aubry, Ashton E 25 1:00.99
29.87 1:00.99
ST-OK 18 Miller, Carlyann V 26 1:01.01
29.45 1:01.01
RSCA-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 27 1:01.02
29.78 1:01.02
RSCA-OZ 19 Morrison, Kelley A 28 1:01.05
29.53 1:01.05
TD-MV 15 Corwin, Tarin E 29 1:01.08
29.15 1:01.08
RSCA-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 30 1:01.09
29.40 1:01.09
RPLX-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 31 1:01.22
29.34 1:01.22
SO-MW 14 Kunkel, Kelly G 32 1:01.24
30.10 1:01.24
LAW-MV 19 Herre, Lindsay N 33 1:01.40
29.66 1:01.40
RSCA-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 34 1:01.45
29.83 1:01.45
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Karen M 35 1:01.51
29.76 1:01.51
LAW-MV 16 Swank, Katie A 36 1:01.54
29.44 1:01.54
LAW-MV 21 Hemphill, Andrea L 37 1:01.65
29.43 1:01.65
KMSC-OK 18 Hawkins, Jordan L 38 1:01.68
29.27 1:01.68
PKWY-OZ 17 Kloeckener, Kristen E 39 1:01.77
30.12 1:01.77
PKWY-OZ 21 Stupp, Nora T 40 1:01.82
29.29 1:01.82
HUSK-MW 18 Stroud, Jenna M 40 1:01.82
29.52 1:01.82
RSCA-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 42 1:01.88
29.13 1:01.88
LAW-MV 20 Tindall, Tricia E 43 1:01.97
29.77 1:01.97
SALU-OZ 16 Kolar, Lindsey R 44 1:01.98
30.03 1:01.98
TST-MV 14 Solimani, Shaida F 45 1:02.02
29.21 1:02.02
PKWY-OZ 18 DeStefano, Lindsey 46 1:02.05
29.08 1:02.05
CSC-MV 17 Piester, Claire E 47 1:02.10
30.03 1:02.10
CSC-MV 18 Kirchhoff, Natalie A 48 1:02.12
30.20 1:02.12
JTSC-OK 15 Taylor, Whitny J 49 1:02.21
29.45 1:02.21
MIZ-MV 19 Menefee, Sarah 50 1:02.41
29.64 1:02.41
LAW-MV 19 Brozek, Jessica L 51 1:02.48
29.60 1:02.48
PKWY-OZ 16 Hailand, Elizabeth B 52 1:02.52
29.98 1:02.52
CSP-OZ 14 Reynolds, Taylor N 53 1:02.53
29.94 1:02.53
MAC-MW 17 Way, Allison L 54 1:02.58
30.09 1:02.58
MIZ-MV 18 Jacinto, Arica 55 1:02.59
30.15 1:02.59
SWAB-MV 13 Harrell, Olivia S 56 1:02.60
29.94 1:02.60
CSC-MV 17 Schenker, Julie E 57 1:02.61
29.51 1:02.61
PKWY-OZ 15 Olivier, Jordan S 58 1:02.67
29.98 1:02.67
CSC-MV 15 Pope, Marie H 59 1:02.74
30.12 1:02.74
SO-MW 16 Henry, Jensen K 60 1:02.75
30.61 1:02.75
RSCA-OZ 19 Steinbach, Christine M 61 1:02.78
30.44 1:02.78
WSC-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 62 1:02.84
30.04 1:02.84
NA-MW 16 Pappas, Nikki J 63 1:02.87
30.27 1:02.87
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Colleen E 64 1:02.91
29.90 1:02.91
LAW-MV 20 Hansen, Kristi M 64 1:02.91
30.11 1:02.91
LAW-MV 18 Klima, Mary K 66 1:02.93
30.62 1:02.93
CBSC-MW 17 Behrens, Lindsey M 67 1:02.99
29.82 1:02.99
UN-PK-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 68 1:03.03
30.73 1:03.03
SO-MW 16 Pearson, Julia G 69 1:03.13
30.77 1:03.13
JTSC-OK 15 Hayes, Valerie D 70 1:03.22
31.01 1:03.22
EDWY-OZ 17 Moody, Fran L 71 1:03.23
29.72 1:03.23
SALU-OZ 16 Rossi, Breein N 72 1:03.27
30.61 1:03.27
SWAB-MV 22 Norgren, Erica M 73 1:03.29
30.40 1:03.29
PKWY-OZ 16 Bennet, Sarah N 73 1:03.29
30.34 1:03.29
MOST-MW 16 Hopkins, Caitlin M 75 1:03.35
30.42 1:03.35
PKWY-OZ 15 Peglar, Kari E 76 1:03.38
30.78 1:03.38
TD-MV 17 Musser, Rachel L 77 1:03.60
29.68 1:03.60
ST-OK 17 Schultz, Sarah A 78 1:03.61
30.35 1:03.61
RSCA-OZ 19 Vickroy, Lauren L 79 1:03.74
30.74 1:03.74
WSC-MV 19 Mahoney, Erin E 80 1:03.82
30.70 1:03.82
LAW-MV 16 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 81 1:03.83
30.29 1:03.83
RPLX-OZ 16 Ward, Kelsey E 82 1:03.84
29.74 1:03.84
TD-MV 17 Nelson, Anna S 83 1:03.92
30.45 1:03.92
JTSC-OK 18 Ortega, Lara 84 1:03.93
30.36 1:03.93
KCB-MV 15 Dudley, Maria S 85 1:04.11
30.96 1:04.11
CSP-OZ 18 Hankins, Kristi M 86 1:04.14
30.54 1:04.14
PKWY-OZ 19 Morgan, Caitlin E 87 1:04.29
30.82 1:04.29
WAS-MV 17 Von Fange, Jenna L 88 1:04.30
30.25 1:04.30
PKWY-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 89 1:04.41
31.38 1:04.41
RPLX-OZ 19 Andreas, Lindsay M 90 1:04.49
31.14 1:04.49
MM-MV 15 Christian, Rachel L 91 1:04.56
30.90 1:04.56
EDWY-OZ 17 Hahn, Chelsie P 92 1:04.60
30.42 1:04.60
KCB-MV 15 Ladner, Sara N 93 1:04.69
31.59 1:04.69
JCAY-MV 18 Lauf, Joni D 94 1:04.77
30.98 1:04.77
PKWY-OZ 18 Johnson, Rana L 95 1:05.01
31.02 1:05.01
RPLX-OZ 16 Perkins, Krista H 96 1:05.05
30.07 1:05.05
RSCA-OZ 16 Jeffries, Jill P 97 1:05.17
31.17 1:05.17
MS-MW 17 Buelt, Eliza C 98 1:05.44
30.84 1:05.44
WMSC-AR 16 Cindric, Nicole C 99 1:05.66
31.00 1:05.66
KMSC-OK 17 Cook, Alexa G 100 1:07.12
32.20 1:07.12

Women 200 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
SO-MW 17 Kocsis, Jenn A 1 2:05.02
29.82 1:01.05 2:05.02 1:33.05
PKWY-OZ 17 Harris, Jenna E 2 2:05.22
29.11 1:01.07 2:05.22 1:32.83
KCB-MV 17 Berry, Emma A 3 2:05.79
29.71 1:01.25 2:05.79 1:33.73
TD-MV 18 Brammer, Molly E 4 2:07.55
29.81 1:02.14 2:07.55 1:34.37
LAW-MV 21 Gnatzig, Gina M 5 2:07.89
30.42 1:02.51 2:07.89 1:35.48
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 6 2:08.02
29.79 1:02.25 2:08.02 1:35.39
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 7 2:08.24
29.66 1:01.76 2:08.24 1:34.96
LAW-MV 18 Courtney, Jill E 8 2:09.12
30.24 1:02.59 2:09.12 1:36.28
B - Final
HUSK-MW 20 Wheeler, Kate S 9 2:07.56
30.06 1:02.87 2:07.56 1:35.91
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 10 2:07.64
30.03 1:02.83 2:07.64 1:35.75
CSC-MV 18 Sullivan, Carly R 11 2:08.33
30.02 1:02.42 2:08.33 1:35.48
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 12 2:09.64
30.44 1:03.10 2:09.64 1:36.93
ST-OK 18 Miller, Carlyann V 13 2:09.70
30.29 1:03.34 2:09.70 1:37.75
RSCA-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 14 2:09.72
30.68 1:03.67 2:09.72 1:37.16
CSP-OZ 17 Luhrsen, Cassie L 15 2:11.19
30.74 1:03.77 2:11.19 1:37.64
WSC-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith K 16 2:11.56
30.19 1:02.87 2:11.56 1:36.99
C - Final
SO-MW 16 Arntz, Kaitlin L 17 2:09.93
30.82 1:03.80 2:09.93 1:37.44
SO-MW 18 Holtmeyer, Erin K 18 2:10.58
30.38 1:03.73 2:10.58 1:37.92
KCB-MV 19 Fuchs, Christie L 19 2:10.73
30.80 1:04.00 2:10.73 1:37.00
PKWY-OZ 21 Stupp, Nora T 20 2:11.04
30.55 1:03.19 2:11.04 1:37.14
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 21 2:11.19
30.62 1:03.71 2:11.19 1:37.90
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 22 2:11.36
30.61 1:04.19 2:11.36 1:37.60
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 23 2:12.20
30.62 1:04.49 2:12.20 1:38.51
PKWY-OZ 17 Kloeckener, Kristen E 24 2:12.51
31.28 1:04.99 2:12.51 1:39.10
Women 200 Meter Free
Age Name Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 17 Harris, Jenna E 1 2:06.09
29.56 1:01.66 2:06.09 1:33.77
SO-MW 17 Kocsis, Jenn A 2 2:07.01
29.80 1:01.83 2:07.01 1:34.56
TD-MV 18 Brammer, Molly E 3 2:07.78
30.20 1:02.35 2:07.78 1:34.87
KCB-MV 17 Berry, Emma A 4 2:08.02
30.29 1:02.51 2:08.02 1:35.55
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 5 2:08.05
30.09 1:02.37 2:08.05 1:35.69
LAW-MV 21 Gnatzig, Gina M 6 2:08.48
30.38 1:02.53 2:08.48 1:35.77
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 7 2:08.76
30.46 1:02.64 2:08.76 1:36.13
LAW-MV 18 Courtney, Jill E 8 2:08.98
30.83 1:03.36 2:08.98 1:36.40
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 9 2:09.02
30.52 1:03.89 2:09.02 1:37.22
CSP-OZ 17 Luhrsen, Cassie L 10 2:09.08
30.65 1:03.14 2:09.08 1:36.55
HUSK-MW 20 Wheeler, Kate S 11 2:09.10
30.81 1:03.38 2:09.10 1:36.61
RSCA-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 12 2:09.57
30.72 1:03.44 2:09.57 1:37.01
CSC-MV 18 Sullivan, Carly R 13 2:10.03
29.88 1:03.00 2:10.03 1:36.80
ST-OK 18 Miller, Carlyann V 14 2:10.18
30.31 1:03.88 2:10.18 1:38.32
WSC-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith K 15 2:10.45
30.42 1:03.15 2:10.45 1:37.11
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 16 2:10.72
30.64 1:03.94 2:10.72 1:37.18
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 17 2:10.74
31.07 1:04.79 2:10.74 1:38.05
SO-MW 18 Holtmeyer, Erin K 18 2:10.75
29.94 1:03.34 2:10.75 1:37.30
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 19 2:10.90
30.42 1:03.78 2:10.90 1:37.50
SO-MW 16 Arntz, Kaitlin L 20 2:10.97
30.27 1:02.98 2:10.97 1:36.88
KCB-MV 19 Fuchs, Christie L 21 2:11.29
31.21 1:03.91 2:11.29 1:37.78
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 22 2:11.34
30.32 1:03.22 2:11.34 1:37.55
PKWY-OZ 17 Kloeckener, Kristen E 23 2:11.35
30.76 1:04.21 2:11.35 1:38.15
PKWY-OZ 21 Stupp, Nora T 24 2:11.42
30.25 1:04.14 2:11.42 1:37.76
KCB-MV 18 King, Raichelle N 25 2:11.90
31.09 1:04.34 2:11.90 1:38.20
RSCA-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 26 2:11.93
30.69 1:03.67 2:11.93 1:37.69
PKWY-OZ 16 Ridder, Kelsey L 27 2:11.97
30.01 1:03.41 2:11.97 1:37.70
LAW-MV 21 Rusch, Emily C 28 2:12.19
31.05 1:04.22 2:12.19 1:38.54
RSCA-OZ 19 Morrison, Kelley A 29 2:12.22
30.26 1:03.50 2:12.22 1:38.12
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Karen M 30 2:12.30
30.90 1:04.06 2:12.30 1:38.28
KMSC-OK 15 Whitbeck, Katherine A 31 2:12.35
29.31 1:02.27 2:12.35 1:37.17
LAW-MV 18 Jackson, Ashley D 32 2:12.56
31.42 1:04.99 2:12.56 1:38.97
LAW-MV 19 Herre, Lindsay N 33 2:12.70
30.92 1:04.79 2:12.70 1:38.83
KCB-MV 18 Matous, Kendall M 34 2:12.94
31.19 1:04.62 2:12.94 1:38.89
WSC-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 35 2:13.01
31.24 1:04.80 2:13.01 1:38.91
SO-MW 14 Kunkel, Kelly G 36 2:13.42
31.43 1:05.28 2:13.42 1:39.59
RSCA-OZ 19 Steinbach, Christine M 37 2:13.46
31.22 1:04.64 2:13.46 1:39.17
MIZ-MV 18 Jacinto, Arica 37 2:13.46
30.33 1:04.02 2:13.46 1:38.24
SPA-MV 19 Johnson, Caroline S 39 2:13.62
31.34 1:05.82 2:13.62 1:40.04
CSC-MV 18 Kirchhoff, Natalie A 40 2:13.67
31.02 1:05.10 2:13.67 1:38.91
KMSC-OK 19 Kezbers, Krista M 41 2:13.81
30.21 1:03.73 2:13.81 1:38.96
SWAB-MV 21 Geisler, Liz A 42 2:13.85
KMSC-OK 18 Hawkins, Jordan L 43 2:13.86
WSC-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 44 2:14.06
31.19 1:04.95 2:14.06 1:40.18
PKWY-OZ 18 DeStefano, Lindsey 45 2:14.09
30.70 1:04.22 2:14.09 1:39.38
LAW-MV 20 Tindall, Tricia E 46 2:14.16
31.03 1:05.14 2:14.16 1:40.31
KCB-MV 15 Ladner, Sara N 47 2:14.19
31.71 1:05.31 2:14.19 1:40.01
WSC-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 48 2:14.32
31.94 1:05.94 2:14.32 1:40.00
MIZ-MV 20 Hogan, Shannon 49 2:14.33
30.49 1:04.34 2:14.33 1:39.09
LAW-MV 18 Klima, Mary K 50 2:14.39
31.90 1:05.79 2:14.39 1:40.25
CSC-MV 17 Piester, Claire E 51 2:14.41
31.20 1:04.80 2:14.41 1:40.01
WSC-MV 19 Mahoney, Erin E 52 2:14.46
30.99 1:04.24 2:14.46 1:39.90
CSC-MV 17 Schenker, Julie E 53 2:14.56
SALU-OZ 16 Kolar, Lindsey R 54 2:14.73
31.72 1:05.65 2:14.73 1:40.47
KCB-MV 16 Aubry, Ashton E 55 2:14.83
29.90 1:04.54 2:14.83 1:39.80
RSCA-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 56 2:15.03
31.63 1:05.97 2:15.03 1:40.53
SWAB-MV 21 Phillips, Courtney L 57 2:15.04
KMSC-OK 16 Thompson, Elizabeth J 58 2:15.13
30.88 1:04.91 2:15.13 1:40.00
CSC-MV 16 Sheahen, Mary I 59 2:15.23
31.55 1:06.07 2:15.23 1:41.16
UNLAW-M 17 Hutchinson, Mariah R 60 2:15.25
31.13 1:05.25 2:15.25 1:40.29
MIZ-MV 19 Menefee, Sarah 61 2:15.31
30.45 1:04.31 2:15.31 1:39.58
PKWY-OZ 15 Peglar, Kari E 62 2:15.99
KCB-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 63 2:16.06
31.63 1:05.84 2:16.06 1:41.12
SO-MW 16 Henry, Jensen K 64 2:16.11
31.15 1:05.30 2:16.11 1:41.32
RSCA-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 65 2:16.20
30.58 1:04.85 2:16.20 1:40.43
TSA-MV 15 Stafford, Shara E 66 2:16.32
31.17 1:05.59 2:16.32 1:41.65
KCB-MV 15 Dudley, Maria S 67 2:16.48
32.15 1:06.80 2:16.48 1:42.51
CSC-MV 15 Pope, Marie H 68 2:16.49
31.59 1:06.01 2:16.49 1:40.80
NLU-MV 15 Warman, Jillian K 69 2:16.61
31.61 1:05.70 2:16.61 1:41.41
LAW-MV 18 Rosel, Deidre D 70 2:16.63
31.56 1:06.04 2:16.63 1:41.24
PKWY-OZ 19 Morgan, Caitlin E 71 2:16.67
31.24 1:05.20 2:16.67 1:40.40
ST-OK 17 Schultz, Sarah A 72 2:16.68
32.05 1:06.90 2:16.68 1:41.71
FSTR-AR 18 Johnson, Jill E 73 2:16.80
30.97 1:05.60 2:16.80 1:41.64
RPLX-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 74 2:17.04
31.43 1:06.67 2:17.04 1:42.25
TD-MV 15 Corwin, Tarin E 75 2:17.28
31.13 1:05.33 2:17.28 1:41.46
WSC-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 76 2:17.44
31.34 1:05.83 2:17.44 1:42.05
KCB-MV 18 Crawford, Madeline J 77 2:17.56
31.69 1:06.51 2:17.56 1:42.12
PKWY-OZ 16 Bennet, Sarah N 78 2:17.60
32.45 1:07.65 2:17.60 1:42.70
WSC-MV 16 Mikolajcik, Deirdre M 79 2:17.64
31.65 1:06.61 2:17.64 1:42.16
LAW-MV 16 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 80 2:17.67
31.25 1:05.83 2:17.67 1:41.46
SWAB-MV 22 Norgren, Erica M 81 2:17.71
31.93 1:06.82 2:17.71 1:42.44
RAC-AR 15 Gramstad, Tonya J 82 2:17.76
31.53 1:05.67 2:17.76 1:41.44
RSCA-OZ 19 Vickroy, Lauren L 83 2:17.94
31.37 1:06.41 2:17.94 1:42.38
LAW-MV 20 Hansen, Kristi M 84 2:18.01
UN-PK-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 85 2:18.35
MOST-MW 16 Hopkins, Caitlin M 86 2:18.39
32.33 1:07.49 2:18.39 1:43.46
PKWY-OZ 16 Hailand, Elizabeth B 87 2:18.41
32.07 1:07.30 2:18.41 1:43.25
CSP-OZ 14 Reynolds, Taylor N 88 2:18.51
31.68 1:06.40 2:18.51 1:42.92
SO-MW 16 Pearson, Julia G 89 2:18.52
32.23 1:07.40 2:18.52 1:43.54
LAW-MV 19 Brozek, Jessica L 90 2:18.59
31.90 1:07.87 2:18.59 1:43.92
PKWY-OZ 18 Johnson, Rana L 91 2:18.70
31.83 1:07.20 2:18.70 1:43.30
CSP-OZ 15 Stoeppelman, Michele 92 2:18.72
31.95 1:06.85 2:18.72 1:42.85
SWAB-MV 13 Harrell, Olivia S 93 2:19.08
31.14 1:06.42 2:19.08 1:43.74
MAC-MW 17 Way, Allison L 94 2:19.74
PKWY-OZ 17 Lehman, Carly E 95 2:19.92
32.09 1:06.56 2:19.92 1:43.27
CSP-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 96 2:20.03
32.20 1:07.79 2:20.03 1:44.00
TD-MV 17 Nelson, Anna S 97 2:20.04
33.10 1:08.75 2:20.04 1:44.76
PKWY-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 97 2:20.04
32.28 1:08.00 2:20.04 1:44.82
JCAY-MV 18 Lauf, Joni D 99 2:21.06
32.31 1:07.99 2:21.06 1:45.31
TD-MV 17 Musser, Rachel L 100 2:21.76
31.01 1:06.11 2:21.76 1:43.84
WMSC-AR 16 Cindric, Nicole C 101 2:21.88
32.08 1:08.10 2:21.88 1:45.20
KMSC-OK 15 Scepanski, Kaitlin E 102 2:23.10
32.26 1:08.39 2:23.10 1:45.95
CSP-OZ 16 Wild, Emily E 103 2:23.68
32.97 1:09.73 2:23.68 1:46.88
TD-MV 18 Fajen, Alicia M 104 2:25.01
32.88 1:09.43 2:25.01 1:47.32
JTSC-OK 18 Ortega, Lara 105 2:25.52
33.46 1:09.97 2:25.52 1:47.64

Women 400 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
KCB-MV 17 Berry, Emma A 1 4:23.72
30.34 1:03.06 2:09.38 1:36.16
2:42.46 3:16.16 3:49.70 4:23.72
HUSK-MW 20 Wheeler, Kate S 2 4:24.79
31.14 1:04.22 2:12.03 1:37.98
2:45.66 3:19.67 3:53.47 4:24.79
CSP-OZ 17 Luhrsen, Cassie L 3 4:25.11
30.97 1:03.90 2:11.87 1:37.92
2:46.12 3:19.66 3:53.36 4:25.11
KCB-MV 18 King, Raichelle N 4 4:25.58
31.60 1:04.95 2:12.49 1:38.78
2:45.81 3:19.30 3:52.86 4:25.58
LAW-MV 17 Robinson, Ashley R 5 4:26.91
30.46 1:03.34 2:10.84 1:37.23
2:44.77 3:18.61 3:53.26 4:26.91
PKWY-OZ 17 Harris, Jenna E 6 4:29.44
30.80 1:04.26 2:12.35 1:37.66
2:46.05 3:20.91 3:55.17 4:29.44
TD-MV 18 Brammer, Molly E 7 4:29.84
31.68 1:04.71 2:13.11 1:39.11
2:47.38 3:21.34 3:56.34 4:29.84
LAW-MV 21 Gnatzig, Gina M 8 4:30.68
31.42 1:05.33 2:13.34 1:39.05
2:47.43 3:22.01 3:56.54 4:30.68
B - Final
SO-MW 17 Kocsis, Jenn A 9 4:26.82
30.80 1:04.73 2:13.07 1:38.64
2:46.62 3:20.89 3:54.35 4:26.82
CSC-MV 18 Sullivan, Carly R 10 4:29.88
31.26 1:04.53 2:12.71 1:38.59
2:47.28 3:21.79 3:56.59 4:29.88
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 11 4:32.44
30.63 1:04.44 2:13.56 1:38.70
2:47.54 3:22.89 3:57.65 4:32.44
RSCA-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 12 4:33.47
31.40 1:05.29 2:14.96 1:40.13
2:49.64 3:24.64 3:59.68 4:33.47
KCB-MV 15 Ladner, Sara N 13 4:34.49
31.71 1:05.77 2:15.11 1:40.14
2:49.90 3:24.95 3:59.79 4:34.49
KCB-MV 19 Fuchs, Christie L 14 4:35.45
31.47 1:05.72 2:15.12 1:40.03
2:49.80 3:25.05 4:00.47 4:35.45
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 15 4:37.20
32.21 1:06.22 2:15.96 1:41.12
2:51.74 3:26.76 4:02.62 4:37.20
PKWY-OZ 17 Kloeckener, Kristen E 16 4:38.51
32.48 1:06.74 2:17.21 1:41.98
2:53.01 3:28.26 4:04.26 4:38.51
C - Final
ST-OK 18 Miller, Carlyann V 17 4:33.44
31.02 1:05.32 2:16.14 1:40.50
2:51.85 3:26.78 4:00.69 4:33.44
RSCA-OZ 19 Morrison, Kelley A 18 4:35.34
31.31 1:05.42 2:15.38 1:40.45
2:50.74 3:25.86 4:01.51 4:35.34
WSC-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith K 19 4:36.32
32.26 1:06.25 2:16.18 1:41.06
2:51.70 3:26.78 4:02.13 4:36.32
LAW-MV 19 Herre, Lindsay N 20 4:36.37
31.43 1:05.97 2:16.87 1:41.12
2:52.25 3:27.67 4:02.72 4:36.37
KCB-MV 18 Matous, Kendall M 21 4:37.11
31.37 1:05.96 2:16.37 1:40.78
2:51.88 3:27.91 4:02.94 4:37.11
KCB-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 22 4:37.23
31.93 1:06.56 2:16.31 1:41.22
2:52.17 3:28.41 4:03.59 4:37.23
SPA-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 23 4:38.19
31.94 1:07.21 2:17.85 1:42.09
2:52.84 3:28.91 4:03.72 4:38.19
CSP-OZ 15 Stoeppelman, Michele 24 4:40.87
32.37 1:06.53 2:17.20 1:41.99
2:53.56 3:29.53 4:06.05 4:40.87
Preliminaries
KCB-MV 18 King, Raichelle N 1 4:26.32
31.01 1:04.25 2:11.92 1:37.77
2:45.77 3:19.53 3:53.20 4:26.32
HUSK-MW 20 Wheeler, Kate S 2 4:28.08
31.42 1:05.38 2:13.67 1:39.43
2:46.87 3:20.95 3:54.91 4:28.08
PKWY-OZ 17 Harris, Jenna E 3 4:28.78
30.93 1:04.97 2:13.03 1:38.38
2:46.87 3:21.69 3:55.48 4:28.78
CSP-OZ 17 Luhrsen, Cassie L 4 4:29.07
31.30 1:04.79 2:13.41 1:39.10
2:47.85 3:22.01 3:56.22 4:29.07
LAW-MV 21 Gnatzig, Gina M 5 4:29.57
31.87 1:05.26 2:13.64 1:39.57
2:48.42 3:22.64 3:56.83 4:29.57
TD-MV 18 Brammer, Molly E 6 4:29.60
31.16 1:05.14 2:13.48 1:38.82
2:47.18 3:21.66 3:55.79 4:29.60
KCB-MV 17 Berry, Emma A 7 4:30.93
31.64 1:05.21 2:13.88 1:39.53
2:47.66 3:21.95 3:56.45 4:30.93
LAW-MV 17 Robinson, Ashley R 8 4:31.40
30.41 1:03.33 2:11.94 1:37.43
2:46.50 3:21.26 3:56.55 4:31.40
SO-MW 17 Kocsis, Jenn A 9 4:31.71
31.12 1:04.88 2:13.88 1:39.20
2:47.84 3:22.62 3:57.59 4:31.71
RSCA-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 10 4:32.58
31.62 1:05.59 2:14.36 1:40.16
2:49.15 3:23.57 3:58.75 4:32.58
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 11 4:32.71
31.54 1:05.50 2:14.89 1:39.95
2:49.02 3:23.98 3:58.62 4:32.71
CSC-MV 18 Sullivan, Carly R 12 4:34.78
31.27 1:05.60 2:15.60 1:40.39
2:50.41 3:25.38 4:00.33 4:34.78
KCB-MV 15 Ladner, Sara N 13 4:35.19
31.77 1:05.56 2:15.19 1:40.49
2:50.39 3:25.58 4:00.81 4:35.19
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 14 4:36.12
31.82 1:05.97 2:16.21 1:41.14
2:51.71 3:27.25 4:02.26 4:36.12
KCB-MV 19 Fuchs, Christie L 15 4:36.14
32.06 1:06.22 2:16.03 1:41.68
2:51.01 3:25.82 4:01.46 4:36.14
PKWY-OZ 17 Kloeckener, Kristen E 16 4:36.33
31.63 1:06.35 2:16.97 1:41.56
2:51.85 3:27.45 4:02.35 4:36.33
LAW-MV 19 Herre, Lindsay N 17 4:36.41
31.67 1:06.26 2:16.64 1:41.08
2:51.83 3:27.57 4:02.70 4:36.41
ST-OK 18 Miller, Carlyann V 18 4:36.43
30.77 1:05.52 2:16.62 1:40.33
2:51.33 3:27.56 4:02.51 4:36.43
KCB-MV 18 Matous, Kendall M 19 4:36.72
31.65 1:05.79 2:16.55 1:41.31
2:52.25 3:26.98 4:02.15 4:36.72
PKWY-OZ 21 Stupp, Nora T 20 4:36.79
31.62 1:05.88 2:16.32 1:41.34
2:52.11 3:27.44 4:02.87 4:36.79
WSC-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith K 21 4:37.03
31.04 1:04.70 2:15.00 1:39.62
2:51.00 3:26.85 4:02.57 4:37.03
KCB-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 22 4:37.92
31.90 1:06.49 2:17.31 1:41.66
2:52.51 3:28.32 4:03.65 4:37.92
RSCA-OZ 19 Morrison, Kelley A 23 4:37.97
31.50 1:05.85 2:16.08 1:41.09
2:51.62 3:27.32 4:03.37 4:37.97
SPA-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 24 4:38.40
32.66 1:08.36 2:18.94 1:43.55
2:53.87 3:29.04 4:03.89 4:38.40
CSP-OZ 15 Stoeppelman, Michele 25 4:38.57
32.07 1:06.85 2:16.70 1:41.58
2:51.89 3:27.75 4:03.02 4:38.57
KCB-MV 15 Dudley, Maria S 26 4:39.06
31.91 1:07.13 2:17.90 1:42.17
2:53.85 3:29.26 4:04.45 4:39.06
KMSC-OK 15 Whitbeck, Katherine A 27 4:39.78
31.33 1:06.45 2:18.01 1:41.95
2:53.26 3:28.84 4:04.46 4:39.78
LAW-MV 19 Knopp, Emily J 28 4:39.81
32.14 1:06.80 2:18.46 1:42.77
2:54.04 3:29.75 4:05.42 4:39.81
SO-MW 14 Kunkel, Kelly G 29 4:39.91
32.45 1:07.48 2:18.23 1:42.26
2:53.33 3:29.39 4:05.22 4:39.91
PKWY-OZ 20 Letendre, Claire A 30 4:39.98
32.98 1:08.08 2:18.65 1:43.34
2:54.04 3:29.65 4:05.25 4:39.98
CSC-MV 16 Sheahen, Mary I 31 4:40.65
32.25 1:07.37 2:18.48 1:42.98
2:54.08 3:29.91 4:05.94 4:40.65
LAW-MV 18 Jackson, Ashley D 32 4:41.44
32.06 1:06.79 2:17.95 1:41.83
2:53.25 3:29.67 4:05.65 4:41.44
RSCA-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 33 4:41.57
32.63 1:07.42 2:19.01 1:43.19
2:54.74 3:30.59 4:06.49 4:41.57
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 34 4:42.10
31.38 1:05.72 2:17.04 1:41.25
2:53.37 3:29.78 4:06.48 4:42.10
WSC-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 35 4:42.26
32.23 1:06.91 2:18.33 1:42.03
2:54.40 3:31.49 4:07.55 4:42.26
RSCA-OZ 19 Steinbach, Christine M 36 4:42.40
31.72 1:06.45 2:17.49 1:41.49
2:52.77 3:29.36 4:05.21 4:42.40
KCB-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 37 4:42.45
31.93 1:06.76 2:18.87 1:42.45
2:54.81 3:31.01 4:07.04 4:42.45
LAW-MV 16 Swank, Katie A 38 4:42.60
32.05 1:06.40 2:16.91 1:41.80
2:53.17 3:29.16 4:06.47 4:42.60
WSC-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 39 4:42.65
32.07 1:07.26 2:18.69 1:43.01
2:54.22 3:29.97 4:06.83 4:42.65
SWAB-MV 21 Phillips, Courtney L 40 4:43.04
32.81 1:07.55 2:18.76 1:42.66
2:54.60 3:31.27 4:07.45 4:43.04
SWAB-MV 21 Geisler, Liz A 41 4:43.08
32.34 1:07.76 2:19.26 1:43.33
2:55.62 3:32.04 4:08.21 4:43.08
PKWY-OZ 18 DeStefano, Lindsey 42 4:44.88
32.18 1:06.95 2:18.78 1:43.01
2:55.42 3:31.75 4:08.96 4:44.88
PKWY-OZ 15 Peglar, Kari E 43 4:45.23
32.08 1:07.14 2:19.68 1:43.53
2:56.58 3:33.15 4:09.90 4:45.23
KMSC-OK 16 Thompson, Elizabeth J 44 4:45.51
33.39 1:09.50 2:21.25 1:45.65
2:57.76 3:33.56 4:10.28 4:45.51
NLU-MV 15 Warman, Jillian K 45 4:45.52
31.73 1:06.26 2:19.09 1:42.32
2:55.59 3:32.68 4:09.43 4:45.52
SO-MW 16 Henry, Jensen K 46 4:45.59
31.96 1:06.85 2:20.41 1:43.57
2:57.51 3:34.13 4:11.14 4:45.59
FSTR-AR 18 Johnson, Jill E 47 4:45.85
32.44 1:07.76 2:20.20 1:44.11
2:57.05 3:33.84 4:10.85 4:45.85
SALU-OZ 16 Kolar, Lindsey R 48 4:45.92
31.61 1:07.06 2:20.38 1:43.53
2:57.34 3:34.67 4:11.24 4:45.92
KCB-MV 16 Hoisington, Hannah P 49 4:47.58
32.82 1:08.57 2:21.81 1:44.81
2:58.07 3:35.16 4:11.60 4:47.58
RAC-AR 15 Gramstad, Tonya J 50 4:48.19
32.89 1:08.26 2:20.77 1:44.61
2:57.81 3:34.72 4:12.05 4:48.19
PKWY-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 51 4:48.23
33.56 1:09.73 2:22.67 1:46.31
2:59.62 3:36.26 4:13.09 4:48.23
PKWY-OZ 17 Crosby, Megan N 52 4:48.95
32.46 1:08.18 2:20.98 1:44.36
2:57.62 3:35.17 4:12.29 4:48.95
RSCA-OZ 16 Conti, Amanda C 53 4:50.07
33.17 1:09.01 2:22.43 1:45.25
2:59.08 3:36.57 4:13.60 4:50.07
TD-MV 15 Prewitt-Thomas, Elean 54 4:50.14
32.84 1:08.75 2:23.61 1:46.16
3:00.49 3:37.11 4:14.08 4:50.14
MS-MW 16 Ketcham, Lauren E 55 4:52.79
32.34 1:07.62 2:21.93 1:44.16
2:59.52 3:37.77 4:15.42 4:52.79
WSC-MV 19 Mahoney, Erin E 56 4:52.80
32.90 1:09.37 2:24.04 1:46.35
3:01.36 3:39.10 4:16.77 4:52.80
SPA-MV 15 McFall, Hannah E 57 4:53.24
33.64 1:09.92 2:24.20 1:46.82
3:01.14 3:38.61 4:15.77 4:53.24
ST-OK 17 Schultz, Sarah A 58 4:53.69
32.50 1:09.91 2:24.41 1:46.69
3:01.36 3:39.55 4:16.54 4:53.69
HEAT-OZ 18 Solari, Betsy A 59 4:53.97
33.55 1:10.00 2:24.98 1:47.59
3:02.90 3:40.92 4:18.75 4:53.97
LAW-MV 21 Boecker, Megan D 60 4:54.79
31.93 1:07.91 2:22.66 1:45.14
3:00.70 3:39.08 4:17.42 4:54.79
CSP-OZ 14 Luhrsen, Megan L 61 4:55.02
33.95 1:10.18 2:24.33 1:46.96
3:02.41 3:40.11 4:18.56 4:55.02
KMSC-OK 15 Scepanski, Kaitlin E 62 4:57.81
33.06 1:10.31 2:26.08 1:47.96
3:04.11 3:42.67 4:20.97 4:57.81
SWAB-MV 13 Harrell, Olivia S 63 5:00.17
32.20 1:08.86 2:25.84 1:48.09
3:05.10 3:44.17 4:23.23 5:00.17
RSCA-OZ 14 Winston, Allison C 64 5:00.37
33.12 1:10.23 2:27.65 1:48.88
3:06.12 3:45.06 4:23.24 5:00.37
SWAB-MV 20 Kessler, Erin R 65 5:02.16
33.87 1:10.91 2:27.33 1:48.56
3:05.71 3:44.87 4:24.44 5:02.16
KMSC-OK 15 McCampbell, Ann A 66 5:02.53
34.99 1:12.86 2:29.51 1:51.17
3:08.34 3:46.86 4:25.54 5:02.53
Women 800 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
KCB-MV 18 King, Raichelle N 1 9:01.32
31.21 1:04.41 2:11.81 1:37.72
2:45.91 3:19.96 3:54.12 4:28.48
5:02.48 5:36.88 6:11.11 6:45.98
7:20.30 7:54.53 8:28.51 9:01.32
CSP-OZ 17 Luhrsen, Cassie L 2 9:02.35
30.83 1:04.09 2:11.81 1:37.45
2:45.79 3:20.42 3:54.60 4:29.24
5:03.63 5:38.41 6:09.72 6:47.46
7:18.08 7:55.89 8:24.73 9:02.35
HUSK-MW 20 Wheeler, Kate S 3 9:07.02
32.22 1:06.24 2:15.25 1:41.03
2:50.42 3:24.65 3:59.73 4:34.03
5:08.65 5:42.79 6:17.81 6:51.74
7:25.95 7:59.73 8:34.10 9:07.02
KCB-MV 17 Berry, Emma A 4 9:10.94
31.83 1:04.89 2:13.00 1:39.41
2:47.57 3:21.11 3:55.82 4:29.85
5:05.06 5:39.51 6:15.34 6:50.27
7:25.94 8:00.75 8:36.31 9:10.94
CSC-MV 18 Sullivan, Carly R 5 9:13.45
31.71 1:06.34 2:15.38 1:40.50
2:41.25 3:24.66 3:51.64 4:34.91
5:02.11 5:44.80 6:09.00 6:55.25
7:22.63 8:05.64 8:34.17 9:13.45
PKWY-OZ 17 Harris, Jenna E 6 9:13.80
26.43 1:05.35 2:14.77 1:40.50
2:49.94 3:24.26 3:59.47 4:34.08
5:09.29 5:44.02 6:13.11 6:54.69
7:24.84 8:05.18 8:30.91 9:13.80
TD-MV 18 Brammer, Molly E 7 9:14.44
31.50 1:04.88 2:13.04 1:39.12
2:47.29 3:21.34 3:55.51 4:29.79
5:04.71 5:39.50 6:15.11 6:50.71
7:27.20 8:03.34 8:39.85 9:14.44
SO-MW 17 Kocsis, Jenn A 8 9:14.68
32.46 1:07.71 2:16.57 1:42.12
2:51.20 3:25.84 4:00.69 4:35.36
5:10.10 5:44.99 6:10.39 6:55.22
7:23.39 8:05.40 8:41.08 9:14.68
LAW-MV 17 Robinson, Ashley R 9 9:15.06
30.69 1:05.29 2:15.59 1:34.76
2:50.45 3:25.70 4:00.49 4:35.85
5:03.13 5:45.67 6:13.31 6:55.65
7:30.47 8:06.25 8:40.64 9:15.06
KCB-MV 15 Ladner, Sara N 10 9:16.84
32.11 1:06.74 2:16.51 1:41.18
3:26.78 4:01.34 4:37.12
5:11.77 5:47.28 6:21.90 6:57.33
7:32.13 8:07.63 8:42.11 9:16.84
KCB-MV 19 Fuchs, Christie L 11 9:19.18
32.04 1:06.64 2:16.30 1:41.63
2:51.28 3:26.39 4:01.67 4:36.93
5:12.04 5:47.23 6:22.52 6:57.87
7:33.08 8:08.64 8:44.17 9:19.18
RSCA-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 12 9:27.34
31.44 1:05.44 2:15.11 1:40.26
2:46.93 3:26.02 3:55.95 4:38.15
5:07.93 5:50.74 6:25.15 7:03.30
7:39.25 8:15.35 8:51.52 9:27.34
KCB-MV 15 Dudley, Maria S 13 9:27.99
32.37 1:07.92 2:18.82 1:43.10
2:54.06 3:29.78 4:05.20 4:41.12
5:16.59 5:52.66 6:28.64 7:05.23
7:41.18 8:17.38 8:53.06 9:27.99
KCB-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 14 9:28.03
32.72 1:07.50 2:18.08 1:43.25
2:54.34 3:29.55 4:06.26 4:41.45
5:17.95 5:53.24 6:30.54 7:06.03
7:42.53 8:17.99 8:54.38 9:28.03
KCB-MV 18 Matous, Kendall M 15 9:28.23
32.09 1:06.60 2:17.86 1:42.46
2:54.08 3:29.39 4:05.65 4:41.52
5:17.52 5:53.01 6:28.97 7:04.81
7:40.72 8:16.42 8:50.65 9:28.23
RSCA-OZ 19 Morrison, Kelley A 16 9:29.52
32.28 1:07.28 2:18.39 1:36.34
2:49.51 3:30.34 4:06.71 4:43.01
5:19.88 5:56.17 6:32.90 7:08.54
7:42.06 8:20.35 8:51.70 9:29.52
PKWY-OZ 17 Kloeckener, Kristen E 17 9:29.84
32.98 1:08.82 2:20.99 1:39.33
2:52.81 3:33.47 4:09.95 4:46.12
5:22.58 5:58.58 6:34.84 7:10.65
7:46.62 8:21.86 8:53.72 9:29.84
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 18 9:30.17
31.54 1:06.78 2:17.25 1:41.60
2:52.25 3:27.84 4:03.37 4:39.57
5:51.28 6:27.72 7:04.40
7:41.00 8:17.75 8:54.19 9:30.17
LAW-MV 16 Swank, Katie A 19 9:31.87
31.80 1:05.80 2:16.24 1:41.05
2:42.40 3:27.86 4:04.30 4:40.76
5:17.17 5:53.49 6:30.20 7:06.46
7:42.96 8:19.43 8:56.42 9:31.87
PKWY-OZ 20 Letendre, Claire A 20 9:32.00
32.89 1:07.44 2:18.46 1:33.42
2:54.76 3:30.71 4:07.12 4:43.00
5:19.35 5:55.33 7:05.10 7:08.42
8:11.73 8:20.97 8:52.07 9:32.00
SPA-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 21 9:32.08
33.16 1:08.69 2:21.14 1:45.55
2:57.93 3:33.76 4:10.61 4:46.15
5:22.71 5:58.49 6:34.86 7:10.29
7:46.73 8:21.99 8:58.14 9:32.08
SO-MW 14 Kunkel, Kelly G 22 9:33.12
32.69 1:08.28 2:19.43 1:43.98
2:55.18 3:30.97 4:06.91 4:43.04
5:15.70 5:55.72 6:26.61 7:08.53
7:40.50 8:21.85 8:57.89 9:33.12
LAW-MV 18 Jackson, Ashley D 23 9:34.28
32.54 1:07.05 2:18.25 1:42.67
2:54.29 3:30.01 4:06.37 4:42.26
5:18.86 5:55.09 6:31.71 7:07.96
7:44.89 8:21.54 8:58.45 9:34.28
PKWY-OZ 15 Peglar, Kari E 24 9:35.48
32.74 1:08.77 2:21.53 1:44.58
2:57.31 3:33.87 4:10.06 4:46.78
5:19.75 5:59.95 6:36.01 7:13.14
7:48.77 8:25.39 9:00.80 9:35.48
WSC-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 25 9:35.83
32.68 1:09.51 2:23.86 1:46.77
3:00.66 3:37.44 4:10.98 4:50.18
5:18.29 6:02.01 6:33.55 7:14.58
7:43.55 8:26.45 8:58.93 9:35.83
LAW-MV 19 Herre, Lindsay N 26 9:36.65
31.58 1:06.53 2:17.65 1:41.82
2:53.28 3:29.43 4:05.69 4:42.33
5:18.75 5:55.86 6:32.43 7:09.58
7:46.20 8:23.35 9:00.07 9:36.65
SWAB-MV 21 Geisler, Liz A 27 9:38.70
33.14 1:07.85 2:19.95 1:44.54
2:56.97 3:32.82 4:09.83 4:45.70
5:23.17 5:59.17 6:36.53 7:12.89
7:50.58 8:27.14 9:04.23 9:38.70
UNLAW-M 17 Hutchinson, Mariah R 28 9:39.38
32.63 1:08.29 2:21.37 1:44.52
2:57.26 3:34.34 4:10.44 4:47.89
5:23.74 6:00.65 6:37.13 7:14.69
7:51.00 8:28.40 9:04.37 9:39.38
CSP-OZ 15 Stoeppelman, Michele 29 9:39.75
33.25 1:07.72 2:19.82 1:37.69
2:56.87 3:32.42 4:09.42 4:45.61
5:22.84 5:58.95 6:36.46 7:12.90
7:50.75 8:27.47 9:04.47 9:39.75
SWAB-MV 21 Phillips, Courtney L 30 9:40.64
33.23 1:08.62 2:20.96 1:44.60
2:57.54 3:34.10 4:10.42 4:47.32
5:23.60 6:00.48 6:28.10 7:14.12
7:50.77 8:27.96 9:04.42 9:40.64
TSA-MV 15 Stafford, Shara E 31 9:40.97
31.54 1:06.27 2:18.96 1:42.46
2:56.16 3:33.46 4:11.15 4:47.90
5:25.37 6:02.40 6:39.44 7:16.66
7:53.60 8:30.27 9:06.25 9:40.97
WSC-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 32 9:41.87
32.60 1:08.21 2:19.98 1:43.76
2:49.50 3:33.01 4:09.44 4:46.62
5:23.28 6:00.34 6:37.27 7:14.20
7:50.87 8:28.15 9:05.36 9:41.87
ST-OK 17 Schultz, Sarah A 33 9:44.72
32.21 1:08.35 2:21.99 1:44.78
2:58.58 3:36.19 4:12.43 4:49.98
5:26.04 6:03.39 6:39.94 7:17.59
7:54.67 8:32.29 9:08.72 9:44.72
NLU-MV 15 Warman, Jillian K 34 9:44.87
32.11 1:07.94 2:21.48 1:44.13
2:58.33 3:35.88 4:12.78 4:50.27
5:27.07 6:04.89 6:41.50 7:19.01
7:55.85 8:33.00 9:09.50 9:44.87
KCB-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 35 9:45.00
32.37 1:07.96 2:19.89 1:43.59
2:55.87 3:32.75 4:09.15 4:46.55
5:23.46 6:00.89 6:37.84 7:15.60
7:52.71 8:30.39 9:07.65 9:45.00
RSCA-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 36 9:45.67
33.22 1:08.34 2:20.03 1:37.28
2:56.66 3:32.57 4:09.67 4:45.89
5:17.27 6:00.25 6:38.00 7:15.47
7:53.52 8:31.10 9:09.20 9:45.67
CSC-MV 16 Sheahen, Mary I 37 9:46.75
33.34 1:09.49 2:22.39 1:45.59
2:58.96 3:36.36 4:12.94 4:50.21
5:26.78 6:04.14 6:40.88 7:18.54
7:56.61 8:34.13 9:10.73 9:46.75
PKWY-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 38 9:48.48
33.40 1:08.66 2:22.59 1:45.87
3:00.19 3:37.10 4:14.62 4:51.29
5:28.62 6:05.77 6:43.50 7:20.72
7:58.57 8:35.75 9:13.45 9:48.48
HEAT-OZ 18 Solari, Betsy A 39 9:50.54
33.29 1:10.41 2:24.74 1:47.12
2:55.41 3:38.84 4:09.40 4:53.19
5:29.89 6:07.47 6:44.48 7:22.69
7:59.78 8:38.08 9:15.66 9:50.54
KCB-MV 16 Hoisington, Hannah P 40 9:51.55
33.49 1:09.58 2:22.70 1:45.99
2:59.42 3:36.29 4:13.33 4:50.28
5:27.34 6:04.53 6:42.20 7:19.84
7:57.93 8:36.11 9:14.38 9:51.55
KMSC-OK 16 Thompson, Elizabeth J 41 9:53.74
32.29 1:07.54 2:19.76 1:43.62
2:56.41 3:33.26 4:10.99 4:48.54
5:26.21 6:03.70 6:42.61 7:20.95
7:59.69 8:38.21 9:16.54 9:53.74
RAC-AR 15 Gramstad, Tonya J 42 9:54.45
34.33 1:11.25 2:24.89 1:47.84
3:01.60 3:39.20 4:16.63 4:54.45
5:32.08 6:09.93 6:48.02 7:25.78
8:03.75 8:41.45 9:18.41 9:54.45
CSP-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 43 9:55.06
34.16 1:10.69 2:25.57 1:48.47
3:03.56 3:40.51 4:18.99 4:56.27
5:34.28 6:10.94 6:46.76 7:26.81
8:04.99 8:41.52 9:19.59 9:55.06
SO-MW 16 Henry, Jensen K 44 9:55.45
32.58 1:09.24 2:23.58 1:46.38
3:00.69 3:38.19 4:16.67 4:53.96
5:31.59 6:09.67 6:47.69 7:25.99
8:04.08 8:41.74 9:19.47 9:55.45
RSCA-OZ 13 Grammar, Ashleigh N 45 9:55.89
33.76 1:10.54 2:25.36 1:47.78
3:02.47 3:39.78 4:16.95 4:54.69
5:32.08 6:09.92 6:47.56 7:25.59
8:03.14 8:40.91 9:18.76 9:55.89
SPA-MV 16 Brosseau, Kelsey L 46 9:56.17
33.79 1:10.49 2:24.45 1:47.23
3:02.13 3:39.29 4:17.14 4:54.16
5:31.76 6:09.83 6:41.52 7:25.44
8:03.49 8:41.55 9:19.45 9:56.17
CSP-OZ 17 Hilton, Kathleen A 47 9:57.70
34.27 1:12.10 2:27.46 1:49.36
3:04.61 3:42.55 4:19.97 4:57.55
5:34.92 6:12.96 6:50.60 7:28.42
8:05.90 8:43.93 9:20.70 9:57.70
PKWY-OZ 17 Crosby, Megan N 48 9:58.97
33.48 1:09.40 2:23.68 1:46.83
3:01.22 3:38.26 4:15.99 4:53.68
5:31.85 6:09.71 6:48.10 7:26.41
8:04.85 8:43.00 9:21.60 9:58.97
KCB-MV 18 Klinkenborg, Katie L 49 9:59.09
33.75 1:10.32 2:24.55 1:47.10
3:01.79 3:39.42 4:16.91 4:54.62
5:32.55 6:10.67 6:49.01 7:27.14
8:05.29 8:43.65 9:21.89 9:59.09
KCB-MV 16 Rowe, Andrea 50 9:59.43
1:10.16 2:24.68
3:40.08 4:56.10
6:12.68 7:29.37
8:45.42 9:59.43
KCB-MV 17 Albery, Kari R 51 10:00.40
34.62 1:12.04 2:27.83 1:50.01
3:05.75 3:42.89 4:19.51 4:59.13
5:37.22 6:15.10 6:52.72 7:30.72
8:08.65 8:46.40 9:24.37 10:00.40
CSP-OZ 14 Luhrsen, Megan L 52 10:00.58
34.29 1:12.40 2:27.44 1:49.42
3:04.67 3:42.78 4:20.26 4:58.92
5:36.51 6:14.81 6:52.29 7:31.22
8:08.97 8:47.40 9:24.42 10:00.58
KMSC-OK 15 Scepanski, Kaitlin E 53 10:03.51
1:10.66 2:25.78
3:40.98 4:56.88
6:13.53 7:30.64
8:47.84 10:03.51
LAW-MV 17 Glass, Rebecca R 54 10:03.61
33.66 1:09.79 2:24.11 1:47.01
3:02.26 3:39.68 4:18.19 4:56.07
5:34.68 6:13.28 6:52.35 7:30.42
8:09.52 8:47.93 9:26.56 10:03.61
KMSC-OK 14 Harms, Kelly A 55 10:03.97
33.38 1:09.28 2:23.72 1:46.90
3:01.57 3:38.97 4:17.47 4:55.53
5:34.60 6:13.12 6:52.25 7:30.44
8:09.66 8:48.08 9:27.12 10:03.97
RSCA-OZ 16 Conti, Amanda C 56 10:04.10
33.99 1:10.65 2:25.70 1:39.59
2:53.63 3:41.51 4:05.37 4:57.78
5:25.64 6:14.86 7:12.20 7:31.92
8:11.02 8:49.08 9:19.37 10:04.10
KMSC-OK 14 Steffen, Kaylee M 57 10:04.81
32.70 1:09.15 2:24.07 1:46.24
3:01.71 3:39.96 4:17.53 4:56.00
5:34.12 6:12.76 6:51.39 7:30.54
8:09.19 8:47.87 9:26.84 10:04.81
FAST-OZ 14 Selbert, Brigette M 58 10:05.11
59.15 1:13.17 2:29.68 2:25.56
2:57.80 3:45.57 4:18.03 5:01.83
5:39.97 6:18.27 6:56.68 7:34.40
8:12.88 8:50.81 9:28.85 10:05.11
KMSC-OK 15 Rowland, Sarah J 59 10:11.83
34.09 1:10.50 2:27.02 1:49.24
3:06.13 3:44.10 4:23.60 5:01.99
5:41.70 6:20.13 6:59.99 7:38.25
8:17.45 8:55.67 9:34.95 10:11.83
KMSC-OK 15 McCampbell, Ann A 60 10:18.54
1:13.71 2:31.74
3:49.94 5:08.25
6:26.73 7:45.37
9:02.89 10:18.54
SWAB-MV 20 Kessler, Erin R 61 10:19.82
35.51 1:12.30 2:28.26 1:41.68
3:06.96 3:45.26 4:17.55 5:03.23
5:39.59 6:22.86 7:02.32 7:41.30
8:21.39 9:00.75 9:32.11 10:19.82

Women 1500 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
CSP-OZ 17 Luhrsen, Cassie L 1 17:15.71
30.85 1:04.10 2:12.93 1:38.38
2:47.64 3:22.29 3:57.02 4:31.60
5:06.33 5:41.02 6:15.80 6:50.78
7:25.35 8:00.00 8:35.20 9:10.00
9:45.05 10:19.63 10:54.76 11:29.19
12:03.99 12:38.65 13:13.71 13:48.46
14:23.78 14:58.43 15:33.41 16:07.93
16:42.68 17:15.71
CSC-MV 18 Sullivan, Carly R 2 17:21.12
31.69 1:06.48 2:15.57 1:40.94
2:50.21 3:25.43 4:00.13 4:35.30
5:07.15 5:45.04 6:19.99 6:55.14
7:29.91 8:05.26 8:40.10 9:15.20
9:49.90 10:24.83 10:59.73 11:35.05
12:09.88 12:44.98 13:19.77 13:55.11
14:26.29 15:04.96 15:39.52 16:14.26
16:47.81 17:21.12
KCB-MV 18 King, Raichelle N 3 17:22.69
31.66 1:05.78 2:14.83 1:39.92
2:49.54 3:24.49 3:50.65 4:34.53
5:09.27 5:44.27 6:19.09 6:54.37
7:29.19 8:04.26 8:38.95 9:14.19
9:49.19 10:24.09 10:59.29 11:34.40
12:09.48 12:44.53 13:19.76 13:54.99
14:30.37 15:05.79 15:40.45 16:14.69
16:48.79 17:22.69
SO-MW 17 Kocsis, Jenn A 4 17:26.08
31.88 1:06.08 2:14.68 1:39.95
2:48.95 3:24.10 3:58.42 4:33.38
5:07.65 5:42.61 6:17.32 6:52.54
7:27.36 8:02.52 8:37.52 9:12.67
9:47.60 10:22.67 10:57.30 11:32.50
12:07.33 12:42.74 13:17.81 13:53.52
14:28.61 15:04.48 15:40.16 16:15.55
16:50.81 17:26.08
HUSK-MW 20 Wheeler, Kate S 5 17:38.28
32.78 1:07.72 2:19.81 1:43.64
2:56.33 3:32.18 4:07.97 4:43.78
5:20.14 5:56.08 6:31.45 7:07.18
7:43.09 8:19.03 8:55.11 9:30.42
10:06.18 10:41.86 11:17.39 11:52.47
12:26.80 13:01.51 13:36.50 14:10.82
14:45.06 15:19.41 15:54.22 16:28.84
17:04.03 17:38.28
KCB-MV 17 Berry, Emma A 6 17:45.62
31.64 1:06.52 2:18.04 1:41.91
2:54.01 3:29.25 4:04.80 4:40.57
5:16.09 5:52.24 6:28.11 7:03.96
7:39.41 8:15.10 8:50.78 9:26.28
10:01.64 10:37.36 11:12.78 11:48.42
12:22.18 12:59.08 13:33.24 14:09.66
14:45.22 15:21.13 15:57.08 16:33.65
17:10.06 17:45.62
KCB-MV 15 Ladner, Sara N 7 17:48.96
32.19 1:06.23 2:16.26 1:41.32
2:51.62 3:26.70 4:02.32 4:37.61
5:13.53 5:48.94 6:24.53 7:00.07
7:35.89 8:11.73 8:47.70 9:23.65
9:59.59 10:35.22 11:11.27 11:47.14
12:23.53 12:59.60 13:35.91 14:12.32
14:48.61 15:24.53 16:01.06 16:36.97
17:13.42 17:48.96
SPA-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 8 18:05.19
33.39 1:10.46 2:22.70 1:46.05
2:48.23 3:35.32 4:04.50 4:48.69
5:24.27 6:00.20 6:35.96 7:12.24
7:48.35 8:25.17 9:01.50 9:38.36
10:14.00 10:50.72 11:26.66 12:03.38
12:31.75 13:16.50 13:42.38 14:29.32
14:52.34 15:41.90 16:17.86 16:54.64
17:23.73 18:05.19
KCB-MV 18 Matous, Kendall M 9 18:06.19
32.85 1:09.20 2:22.08 1:45.14
2:58.30 3:35.28 4:11.47 4:48.12
5:24.43 6:01.43 6:36.84 7:13.03
7:48.93 8:25.72 9:01.74 9:38.49
10:14.53 10:51.39 11:27.47 12:04.66
12:40.15 13:16.58 13:52.45 14:28.79
15:04.06 15:41.24 16:17.45 16:54.30
17:30.20 18:06.19
KCB-MV 19 Fuchs, Christie L 10 18:07.77
33.07 1:07.65 2:18.05 1:43.20
2:53.95 3:29.09 4:05.42 4:41.02
5:17.36 5:53.32 6:29.85 7:05.99
7:42.77 8:18.91 8:55.63 9:31.73
10:08.90 10:44.78 11:21.79 11:58.04
12:35.14 13:11.55 13:49.11 14:25.87
15:03.66 15:40.63 16:18.43 16:55.42
17:32.73 18:07.77
PKWY-OZ 17 Kloeckener, Kristen E 11 18:11.84
32.52 1:08.24 2:20.69 1:44.04
2:56.79 3:33.70 4:10.03 4:47.05
5:23.45 6:00.45 6:37.16 7:14.23
7:50.38 8:27.39 9:03.61 9:40.78
10:17.04 10:53.92 11:30.40 12:07.60
12:43.86 13:20.96 13:57.03 14:34.18
15:01.54 15:47.99 16:24.16 17:00.79
17:36.70 18:11.84
CSP-OZ 15 Stoeppelman, Michele 12 18:13.93
32.81 1:07.98 2:19.59 1:43.90
2:55.82 3:32.10 4:08.46 4:44.81
5:21.33 5:57.89 6:34.40 7:10.95
7:47.76 8:24.47 9:01.27 9:37.75
10:14.62 10:51.38 11:28.15 12:04.80
12:41.71 13:18.64 13:55.82 14:32.53
15:09.86 15:46.72 16:23.93 17:01.02
17:38.18 18:13.93
PKWY-OZ 20 Letendre, Claire A 13 18:15.52
33.68 1:09.84 2:23.06 1:46.31
3:00.13 3:37.10 4:13.69 4:50.26
5:27.02 6:03.67 6:40.57 7:16.89
7:53.48 8:29.71 9:06.45 9:43.07
10:20.10 10:56.75 11:33.42 12:09.96
12:46.64 13:23.13 14:00.26 14:36.71
15:07.19 15:50.09 16:26.87 17:03.40
17:40.12 18:15.52
KCB-MV 15 Dudley, Maria S 14 18:15.80
32.71 1:07.76 2:19.82 1:44.28
2:56.52 3:32.49 4:09.29 4:45.36
5:22.54 5:58.70 6:35.94 7:11.86
7:49.35 8:25.47 9:03.06 9:39.35
10:16.55 10:53.10 11:30.43 12:06.89
12:44.31 13:20.02 13:57.82 14:34.31
15:11.84 15:48.41 16:26.20 17:02.47
17:40.19 18:15.80
KCB-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 15 18:19.24
32.78 1:08.57 2:21.18 1:44.59
2:57.50 3:33.96 4:10.23 4:46.97
5:23.40 6:00.30 6:36.91 7:13.53
7:50.29 8:27.38 9:03.98 9:41.18
10:18.20 10:55.00 11:31.61 12:08.61
12:45.51 13:22.73 13:59.99 14:37.40
15:14.49 15:51.60 16:28.99 17:06.21
17:42.84 18:19.24
LAW-MV 18 Jackson, Ashley D 16 18:19.71
32.99 1:08.24 2:21.09 1:44.89
2:58.01 3:34.61 4:11.87 4:48.47
5:25.65 6:02.41 6:39.17 7:15.44
7:52.31 8:28.73 9:06.08 9:42.63
10:19.96 10:56.44 11:33.88 12:10.36
12:47.74 13:24.30 14:01.78 14:38.28
15:15.73 15:52.50 16:30.16 17:06.94
17:43.86 18:19.71
RSCA-OZ 17 Grigereit, Laura E 17 18:23.11
25.74 1:09.98 2:23.71 1:46.35
2:52.51 3:36.91 4:13.42 4:50.44
5:22.59 6:04.68 6:41.15 7:18.85
7:47.83 8:33.14 9:09.94 9:47.63
10:24.46 11:01.68 11:37.95 12:14.85
12:51.08 13:28.10 14:04.53 14:41.90
15:18.31 15:55.34 16:32.27 17:09.69
17:46.57 18:23.11
RSCA-OZ 19 Morrison, Kelley A 18 18:25.42
33.53 1:10.27 2:24.25 1:47.30
3:01.66 3:38.19 4:15.63 4:52.33
5:29.66 6:06.39 6:43.80 7:20.70
7:57.96 8:34.53 9:11.90 9:48.41
10:25.94 11:02.23 11:39.59 12:16.21
12:53.49 13:30.01 14:07.53 14:44.49
15:22.05 15:59.12 16:29.20 17:13.11
17:50.31 18:25.42
KCB-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 19 18:26.68
33.83 1:09.17 2:22.62 1:46.47
2:59.69 3:35.71 4:12.81 4:49.00
5:26.58 6:02.78 6:40.11 7:16.41
7:54.09 8:30.42 9:08.08 9:44.50
10:22.20 10:58.79 11:36.67 12:13.48
12:51.34 13:28.21 14:06.13 14:43.04
15:20.94 15:57.79 16:35.72 17:12.71
17:50.80 18:26.68
SO-MW 14 Kunkel, Kelly G 20 18:27.11
34.88 1:12.31 2:26.01 1:48.88
2:50.43 3:39.20 4:15.07 4:51.85
5:27.78 6:04.49 6:40.99 7:18.12
7:54.77 8:32.21 9:09.19 9:47.14
10:24.38 11:02.28 11:40.01 12:18.39
12:55.38 13:33.21 14:10.15 14:47.69
15:24.63 16:02.20 16:38.57 17:15.53
17:51.22 18:27.11
LAW-MV 16 Swank, Katie A 21 18:27.60
32.49 1:08.74 2:21.78 1:36.34
2:58.10 3:35.10 4:11.47 4:48.66
5:25.20 6:02.45 6:38.61 7:15.84
7:52.19 8:29.40 9:05.96 9:43.14
10:19.54 10:57.00 11:33.95 12:11.13
12:47.82 13:25.38 14:02.45 14:39.96
15:17.19 15:54.65 16:32.57 17:11.21
17:49.27 18:27.60
PKWY-OZ 15 Peglar, Kari E 22 18:28.14
34.21 1:11.12 2:25.61 1:48.72
3:03.30 3:40.64 4:18.41 4:55.48
5:32.57 6:09.58 6:47.04 7:23.84
8:00.77 8:37.68 9:14.87 9:51.82
10:29.40 11:06.17 11:43.63 12:20.73
12:57.81 13:34.55 14:11.65 14:48.42
15:25.44 16:01.96 16:39.66 17:16.34
17:52.97 18:28.14
CSC-MV 16 Sheahen, Mary I 23 18:28.70
33.64 1:09.76 2:23.62 1:46.71
3:01.00 3:37.87 4:15.53 4:52.53
5:29.98 6:06.83 6:44.36 7:21.42
7:48.40 8:36.15 9:13.73 9:50.80
10:27.91 11:04.74 12:06.36 12:19.24
12:57.09 13:33.77 14:06.18 14:48.28
15:25.54 16:02.50 16:32.64 17:16.58
17:53.76 18:28.70
PKWY-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 24 18:29.71
34.31 1:10.99 2:25.97 1:48.48
3:03.54 3:40.74 4:18.12 4:55.04
5:32.97 6:09.91 6:47.24 7:24.30
8:01.72 8:38.79 9:16.05 9:53.19
10:30.88 11:08.00 11:45.38 12:22.94
12:59.94 13:36.98 13:59.54 14:50.77
15:27.83 16:04.40 16:41.33 17:18.13
17:52.92 18:29.71
SO-MW 16 Henry, Jensen K 25 18:30.62
32.84 1:09.89 2:23.64 1:46.63
3:00.20 3:37.06 4:04.02 4:51.28
5:28.20 6:05.40 6:42.37 7:20.15
7:56.97 8:34.69 9:12.14 9:49.80
10:26.92 11:04.83 11:42.47 12:20.22
12:47.72 13:35.87 14:02.98 14:50.70
15:27.64 16:05.14 16:35.10 17:19.64
17:45.71 18:30.62
SWAB-MV 21 Geisler, Liz A 26 18:31.55
33.50 1:10.31 2:25.26 1:47.78
3:02.32 3:40.00 4:17.55 4:55.37
5:33.36 6:11.44 6:48.83 7:26.72
8:04.07 8:42.04 9:19.28 9:57.07
10:34.47 11:11.96 11:48.89 12:26.27
13:03.06 13:40.28 14:16.97 14:54.18
15:30.62 16:08.05 16:44.25 17:21.08
17:56.64 18:31.55
SWAB-MV 21 Phillips, Courtney L 27 18:34.07
33.76 1:10.00 2:23.35 1:46.25
3:00.17 3:37.48 4:14.66 4:51.86
5:28.85 6:06.09 6:42.84 7:20.27
7:57.37 8:34.69 9:11.91 9:49.31
10:27.50 11:04.97 11:41.99 12:19.46
12:56.63 13:34.30 14:11.63 14:49.35
15:26.45 16:04.00 16:41.02 17:19.05
17:56.64 18:34.07
RSCA-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 28 18:35.25
33.28 1:09.54 2:22.36 1:45.59
2:50.57 3:35.50 4:03.52 4:48.75
5:25.30 6:02.08 6:38.42 7:15.43
7:52.25 8:29.67 9:06.27 9:43.83
10:20.95 10:58.63 11:36.12 12:14.49
12:36.87 12:51.75 13:25.58
14:08.24 14:46.82 15:24.86 16:03.99
17:58.68 18:35.25
WSC-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 29 18:41.38
33.00 1:08.54 2:21.72 1:45.07
2:59.29 3:36.07 4:13.64 4:50.64
5:28.47 6:06.15 6:43.84 7:21.30
7:59.29 8:36.86 9:15.16 9:52.69
10:30.50 11:07.77 11:45.95 12:24.20
13:02.59 13:40.16 14:18.61 14:55.98
15:34.18 16:11.83 16:49.98 17:27.22
18:04.93 18:41.38
NLU-MV 15 Warman, Jillian K 30 18:46.73
32.49 1:08.69 2:22.63 1:45.31
2:59.76 3:37.40 4:15.01 4:53.10
5:30.69 6:09.05 6:46.14 7:24.17
8:01.86 8:39.83 9:17.66 9:55.64
10:33.28 11:11.52 11:49.21 12:27.40
13:05.23 13:43.76 14:21.48 14:59.97
15:38.00 16:16.47 16:54.23 17:32.32
18:09.92 18:46.73
SPA-MV 16 Brosseau, Kelsey L 31 18:48.47
35.00 1:11.42 2:26.09 1:49.17
3:03.90 3:40.27 4:18.04 4:54.49
5:20.15 6:09.18 6:46.68 7:23.89
8:02.06 8:39.36 9:17.73 9:55.12
10:33.89 11:11.34 11:50.18 12:27.66
13:06.00 13:43.12 14:21.56 14:59.45
15:29.65 16:16.19 16:55.15 17:32.38
18:11.32 18:48.47
UNLAW-M 17 Hutchinson, Mariah R 32 18:49.68
32.95 1:08.86 2:22.71 1:45.74
3:00.44 3:37.29 4:14.99 4:51.95
5:29.88 6:07.24 6:45.50 7:23.04
8:01.53 8:38.86 9:17.42 9:54.92
10:33.63 11:11.23 11:50.35 12:27.99
13:07.19 13:45.09 14:24.06 15:01.81
15:40.61 16:18.32 16:57.10 17:34.81
18:13.47 18:49.68
RAC-AR 15 Gramstad, Tonya J 33 18:52.89
34.95 1:11.76 2:26.57 1:49.06
3:04.18 3:41.48 4:19.45 4:56.78
5:34.70 6:12.40 6:50.79 7:28.37
8:06.46 8:43.85 9:22.22 10:00.26
10:38.83 11:16.66 11:54.94 12:33.14
13:11.67 13:49.79 14:28.29 15:06.51
15:45.01 16:22.85 17:00.73 17:38.20
18:01.91 18:52.89
RSCA-OZ 13 Grammar, Ashleigh N 34 18:54.95
33.95 1:10.07 2:24.47 1:47.33
2:55.91 3:39.94 4:18.09 4:55.79
5:34.15 6:12.02 6:50.69 7:28.35
8:07.24 8:45.30 9:24.29 10:02.06
10:40.49 11:18.24 11:57.02 12:34.99
13:13.73 13:51.67 14:25.76 15:08.43
15:47.30 16:24.95 17:03.53 17:40.91
18:18.97 18:54.95
SHRK-AR 15 Boren, Caitlin E 35 18:55.16
34.25 1:10.55 2:25.81 1:48.45
3:03.68 3:40.80 4:19.31 4:56.93
5:33.50 6:12.73 6:50.87 7:28.40
8:06.91 8:44.79 9:23.31 10:01.42
10:39.97 11:18.48 11:57.33 12:35.03
13:13.71 13:51.88 14:30.31 15:08.20
15:47.25 16:25.17 17:03.35 17:41.04
18:19.30 18:55.16
KCB-MV 16 Hoisington, Hannah P 36 18:56.26
34.51 1:12.29 2:27.59 1:49.25
3:05.22 3:44.08 4:21.73 5:00.20
5:38.16 6:16.76 6:54.30 7:33.06
8:10.68 8:49.39 9:27.01 10:05.43
10:43.01 11:21.56 11:59.38 12:38.05
13:15.67 13:54.27 14:31.55 15:09.78
15:47.07 16:25.27 17:02.84 17:41.17
18:18.64 18:56.26
SHRK-AR 15 Harmon, Erica A 37 18:57.49
33.83 1:11.50 2:26.75 1:48.81
3:04.12 3:41.93 4:16.45 4:58.16
5:35.73 6:13.70 6:51.79 7:30.12
8:03.18 8:46.64 9:14.68 10:03.68
10:38.11 11:20.47 11:58.32 12:37.15
13:15.13 13:53.90 14:27.10 15:10.80
15:44.54 16:27.47 17:04.79 17:43.34
18:18.24 18:57.49
FSTR-AR 18 Johnson, Jill E 38 18:58.19
32.96 1:09.53 2:24.32 1:46.37
3:01.70 3:39.76 4:17.32 4:55.71
5:33.53 6:12.09 6:50.10 7:28.39
8:06.50 8:45.18 9:15.42 10:02.28
10:40.53 11:19.77 11:58.37 12:36.82
13:04.69 13:53.48 14:31.65 15:10.25
15:48.55 16:27.23 17:05.27 17:43.56
18:21.30 18:58.19
CSP-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 39 18:59.45
34.72 1:11.82 2:27.31 1:49.65
3:01.60 3:43.45 4:21.77 4:59.34
5:37.79 6:15.59 6:53.61 7:31.75
8:10.11 8:47.76 9:26.17 10:04.12
10:42.65 11:20.44 11:59.39 12:37.36
13:15.96 13:53.80 14:31.06 15:10.34
15:48.88 16:26.78 17:05.71 17:43.80
18:22.51 18:59.45
PKWY-OZ 17 Crosby, Megan N 40 19:04.27
33.84 1:10.43 2:25.73 1:48.20
3:03.57 3:41.23 4:19.27 4:56.87
5:35.38 6:13.16 6:51.36 7:29.13
8:07.74 8:45.48 9:24.46 10:02.63
10:41.52 11:19.49 11:58.77 12:36.99
13:16.16 13:54.42 14:33.86 15:12.29
15:51.41 16:29.88 17:08.89 17:47.58
18:26.85 19:04.27
HEAT-OZ 18 Solari, Betsy A 41 19:07.67
34.05 1:11.57 2:26.57 1:48.66
2:57.57 3:42.26 4:20.01 4:58.48
5:29.15 6:15.37 6:48.28 7:32.32
8:03.19 8:50.48 9:21.30 10:08.40
10:47.13 11:26.01 11:57.66 12:43.60
13:21.86 14:00.53 14:30.46 15:18.12
15:48.35 16:35.23 17:14.15 17:53.36
18:23.85 19:07.67
KCB-MV 17 Albery, Kari R 42 19:07.81
35.41 1:12.66 2:28.45 2:26.99
2:52.58 3:43.97 4:22.57 5:00.03
5:38.94 6:16.51 6:55.28 7:32.82
8:11.69 8:49.81 9:28.80 10:06.66
10:46.03 11:24.30 12:03.64 12:41.71
13:21.02 13:59.30 14:38.52 15:16.79
16:31.03 16:33.87 17:13.66 17:51.75
18:30.94 19:07.81
KMSC-OK 15 Rowland, Sarah J 43 19:10.94
33.69 1:11.51 2:28.98 1:50.02
3:01.63 3:46.32 4:24.71 5:03.31
5:41.62 6:20.48 6:59.19 7:38.49
8:17.16 8:56.08 9:34.88 10:14.11
10:52.58 11:31.66 12:02.14 12:48.72
13:26.99 14:06.26 14:44.54 15:23.80
16:02.37 16:41.12 17:19.39 17:57.66
18:35.77 19:10.94
FAST-OZ 14 Selbert, Brigette M 44 19:11.07
35.45 1:13.65 2:32.27 1:53.08
3:11.59 3:50.72 4:29.58 5:08.35
5:47.34 6:26.10 7:05.60 7:44.51
8:23.36 9:01.69 9:40.30 10:18.83
10:57.63 11:36.00 12:14.66 12:53.20
13:31.54 14:10.28 14:49.12 15:27.22
16:05.50 16:43.36 17:21.12 17:58.90
18:36.55 19:11.07
KMSC-OK 14 Harms, Kelly A 45 19:11.36
34.34 1:12.48 2:29.70 1:50.88
3:08.06 3:46.48 4:24.61 5:02.70
5:40.46 6:18.73 6:56.69 7:35.54
8:06.71 8:53.12 9:31.84 10:11.13
11:22.39 11:29.24 12:08.23 12:47.66
13:26.58 14:05.74 14:44.99 15:24.25
16:02.92 16:41.56 17:19.60 17:57.71
18:35.38 19:11.36
KCB-MV 16 Rowe, Andrea 46 19:15.01
34.81 1:11.21 2:26.51 1:49.43
3:05.47 3:42.62 4:21.81 4:58.98
5:38.12 6:15.81 6:55.63 7:33.53
8:13.37 8:51.52 9:31.48 10:09.80
10:50.12 11:28.10 12:08.10 12:46.51
13:26.66 14:04.65 14:44.64 15:22.97
16:03.39 16:41.66 17:21.58 17:59.52
18:38.67 19:15.01
KMSC-OK 14 Steffen, Kaylee M 47 19:15.04
32.79 1:10.19 2:26.01 1:47.68
3:03.84 3:42.40 4:19.97 4:58.36
5:36.04 6:14.75 6:52.61 7:31.69
8:04.31 8:48.97 9:27.26 10:06.46
10:33.34 11:23.68 11:53.64 12:41.50
13:11.86 13:59.59 14:38.66 15:18.27
15:57.55 16:37.09 17:16.61 17:56.89
18:36.22 19:15.04
MS-MW 16 Ketcham, Lauren E 48 19:15.70
33.59 1:11.30 2:27.64 1:49.34
3:00.25 3:44.05 4:22.07 5:00.69
5:38.60 6:16.91 6:55.18 7:34.00
8:12.11 8:50.78 9:28.54 10:07.93
10:46.50 11:25.30 12:03.77 12:43.01
13:16.92 14:00.80 14:39.51 15:19.10
15:58.05 16:38.13 17:17.07 17:56.99
18:36.39 19:15.70
KCB-MV 18 Klinkenborg, Katie L 49 19:16.93
34.27 1:11.65 2:27.65 1:49.26
3:05.59 3:44.14 4:22.04 5:00.50
5:38.96 6:17.32 6:55.98 7:34.14
8:12.74 8:51.60 9:30.19 10:09.03
10:48.17 11:26.64 12:06.18 12:45.14
13:24.27 14:03.38 14:42.40 15:22.03
16:01.09 16:40.29 17:19.82 17:58.95
18:38.39 19:16.93
KMSC-OK 16 Harms, Krissy M 50 19:18.67
34.02 1:10.38 2:25.66 1:48.21
3:04.34 3:42.35 4:21.31 4:59.42
5:38.37 6:17.02 6:48.87 7:34.18
8:13.22 8:51.76 9:31.32 10:10.13
10:49.49 11:28.23 11:59.54 12:46.40
13:25.91 14:04.78 14:44.93 15:23.99
16:04.08 16:42.73 17:22.64 18:01.24
18:40.94 19:18.67
CSC-MV 15 Murphey, Corey L 51 19:18.98
34.54 1:11.31 2:27.01 1:48.91
3:04.68 3:43.01 4:20.82 4:59.56
5:37.76 6:16.52 6:54.78 7:33.82
8:03.09 8:51.86 9:24.58 10:09.82
10:48.99 11:28.19 12:07.33 12:46.80
13:19.57 14:05.31 14:44.29 15:23.63
16:03.09 16:42.64 17:21.70 18:01.26
18:39.95 19:18.98
KMSC-OK 15 Scepanski, Kaitlin E 52 19:19.28
33.62 1:11.54 2:27.86 1:49.25
3:06.24 3:45.03 4:23.96 5:02.88
5:41.37 6:20.86 6:59.44 7:38.80
8:17.39 8:56.97 9:35.39 10:15.01
10:53.83 11:33.13 12:11.64 12:50.92
13:29.78 14:08.80 14:47.34 15:27.01
16:05.78 16:45.09 17:23.93 18:03.09
18:41.46 19:19.28
LAW-MV 17 Glass, Rebecca R 53 19:30.89
33.13 1:10.92 2:27.42 1:48.39
3:05.04 3:44.45 4:16.96 5:02.63
5:40.83 6:20.87 6:59.00 7:38.54
8:17.02 8:56.33 9:34.93 10:14.34
10:52.78 11:33.01 12:12.01 12:52.43
13:31.82 14:12.13 14:51.32 15:31.57
16:11.57 16:52.06 17:31.65 18:11.96
18:51.52 19:30.89
ST-OK 17 Schultz, Sarah A 54 19:38.31
34.30 1:11.25 2:27.10 1:49.36
2:56.42 3:44.08 4:23.51 5:02.05
5:36.88 6:21.19 7:01.48 7:40.71
8:20.85 9:00.05 9:31.61 10:19.47
11:00.21 11:39.21 12:06.96 12:58.88
13:39.34 14:18.36 14:59.13 15:38.32
16:18.93 16:58.41 17:39.39 18:19.06
18:59.52 19:38.31
CSP-OZ 14 Luhrsen, Megan L 55 19:39.28
34.66 1:12.75 2:28.71 1:49.68
3:05.87 3:44.21 4:22.32 5:01.94
5:40.76 6:20.62 6:59.98 7:40.29
8:19.71 9:00.02 9:40.11 10:20.65
10:52.20 11:40.12 12:19.64 12:59.69
13:39.69 14:19.96 14:59.69 15:40.98
16:20.79 17:01.04 17:41.03 18:20.99
19:00.61 19:39.28
KMSC-OK 15 McCampbell, Ann A 56 19:46.14
35.95 1:14.27 2:33.11 1:54.14
3:13.07 3:52.05 4:32.12 5:11.34
5:51.39 6:31.00 7:11.19 7:50.70
8:30.83 9:10.58 9:50.83 10:30.22
11:10.17 11:49.66 12:29.44 13:08.94
13:49.19 14:28.59 15:09.07 15:49.00
16:29.37 17:08.70 17:48.38 18:28.03
19:07.98 19:46.14

Women 100 Meter Back
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
WSC-MV 19 Bruce, Caroline C 1 1:05.59
32.19 1:05.59
SPA-MV 19 Johnson, Caroline S 1 1:05.59
31.93 1:05.59
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 3 1:05.87
32.57 1:05.87
PKWY-OZ 17 Angle, Allyson E 4 1:06.12
32.12 1:06.12
LAW-MV 20 Short, Jenny E 5 1:06.42
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 6 1:06.75
32.14 1:06.75
LAW-MV 21 Urbatchka, Lindsey E 7 1:07.20
32.87 1:07.20
PKWY-OZ 20 Zeller, Allison V 8 1:09.72
33.75 1:09.72
B - Final
TSA-MV 15 Stafford, Shara E 9 1:05.63
33.04 1:05.63
WSC-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 10 1:06.85
33.40 1:06.85
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Karen M 11 1:07.29
32.53 1:07.29
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 12 1:07.87
33.65 1:07.87
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 13 1:08.55
33.03 1:08.55
MIZ-MV 20 Hogan, Shannon 14 1:08.93
34.20 1:08.93
PKWY-OZ 16 Hailand, Elizabeth B 15 1:09.21
33.54 1:09.21
TST-MV 19 Goodson, Angela M 16 1:09.25
33.23 1:09.25
C - Final
MIZ-MV 19 Menefee, Sarah 17 1:07.76
33.16 1:07.76
RSCA-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 18 1:07.96
32.82 1:07.96
KMSC-OK 18 Hawkins, Jordan L 19 1:08.87
33.52 1:08.87
RPLX-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 20 1:08.97
33.82 1:08.97
WSC-MV 14 Beins, Bailey M 21 1:09.80
34.53 1:09.80
WMSC-AR 16 Cindric, Nicole C 22 1:10.23
33.49 1:10.23
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 23 1:10.28
34.21 1:10.28
KCB-MV 16 Aubry, Ashton E 24 1:10.78
34.14 1:10.78
Women 100 Meter Back
Age Name Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 17 Angle, Allyson E 1 1:05.84
32.02 1:05.84
LAW-MV 20 Short, Jenny E 2 1:05.85
31.67 1:05.85
SPA-MV 19 Johnson, Caroline S 3 1:05.93
32.30 1:05.93
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 4 1:06.53
32.68 1:06.53
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 5 1:06.85
32.29 1:06.85
LAW-MV 21 Urbatchka, Lindsey E 6 1:07.62
32.83 1:07.62
WSC-MV 19 Bruce, Caroline C 7 1:07.64
33.16 1:07.64
PKWY-OZ 20 Zeller, Allison V 8 1:07.89
33.11 1:07.89
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 9 1:07.92
32.67 1:07.92
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 9 1:07.92
33.99 1:07.92
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Karen M 11 1:07.97
32.66 1:07.97
WSC-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 12 1:07.99
33.27 1:07.99
PKWY-OZ 16 Hailand, Elizabeth B 13 1:08.25
33.87 1:08.25
TSA-MV 15 Stafford, Shara E 14 1:08.53
33.43 1:08.53
TST-MV 19 Goodson, Angela M 15 1:08.69
33.63 1:08.69
MIZ-MV 20 Hogan, Shannon 16 1:08.73
33.32 1:08.73
KCB-MV 16 Aubry, Ashton E 17 1:08.76
33.49 1:08.76
PKWY-OZ 17 Harris, Jenna E 18 1:08.77
33.09 1:08.77
MIZ-MV 19 Menefee, Sarah 19 1:08.79
33.54 1:08.79
RSCA-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 20 1:09.00
34.05 1:09.00
RPLX-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 21 1:09.07
33.64 1:09.07
LAW-MV 21 Gnatzig, Gina M 22 1:09.13
33.01 1:09.13
WMSC-AR 16 Cindric, Nicole C 22 1:09.13
32.98 1:09.13
KMSC-OK 18 Hawkins, Jordan L 24 1:09.18
34.12 1:09.18
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 25 1:09.28
33.98 1:09.28
WSC-MV 14 Beins, Bailey M 26 1:09.58
33.52 1:09.58
LAW-MV 18 Rosel, Deidre D 27 1:09.82
33.62 1:09.82
TD-MV 15 Nelson, Abigail E 28 1:09.96
33.79 1:09.96
WSC-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith K 29 1:10.12
33.55 1:10.12
LAW-MV 21 Rusch, Emily C 30 1:10.20
34.39 1:10.20
JTSC-OK 15 Hayes, Valerie D 30 1:10.20
34.09 1:10.20
RSCA-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 32 1:10.29
33.11 1:10.29
TST-MV 14 Solimani, Shaida F 32 1:10.29
34.00 1:10.29
RSCA-OZ 15 Jarboe, Livi B 34 1:10.37
33.71 1:10.37
KCB-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 35 1:11.03
34.51 1:11.03
CSP-OZ 18 Hankins, Kristi M 36 1:11.13
34.92 1:11.13
LAW-MV 21 Boecker, Megan D 37 1:11.28
35.25 1:11.28
NA-MW 15 Fenello, Taylor M 37 1:11.28
34.96 1:11.28
MM-MV 16 Grinter, Anna E 39 1:11.29
34.47 1:11.29
NA-MW 18 Durand, Ashley A 39 1:11.29
34.51 1:11.29
UN-PK-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 41 1:11.31
34.58 1:11.31
PKWY-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 42 1:11.36
34.33 1:11.36
HYSC-MV 14 Morey, Chelsea L 43 1:11.56
35.06 1:11.56
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Brittany C 44 1:11.62
35.09 1:11.62
CSP-OZ 15 Stoeppelman, Michele 44 1:11.62
34.00 1:11.62
LRAD-AR 15 Peterson, Laura R 46 1:11.78
SO-MW 18 Holtmeyer, Erin K 47 1:11.82
34.70 1:11.82
MIZ-MV 18 Jacinto, Arica 48 1:12.06
34.95 1:12.06
TST-MV 17 Ehlers, Katie E 49 1:12.10
35.26 1:12.10
JCKW-MV 14 Brown, Molly C 49 1:12.10
34.09 1:12.10
RSCA-OZ 13 Holz, Jessi A 51 1:12.15
35.69 1:12.15
TD-MV 15 Corwin, Tarin E 52 1:12.21
34.86 1:12.21
NLU-MV 15 Warman, Jillian K 53 1:12.25
35.02 1:12.25
JTSC-OK 15 Taylor, Whitny J 54 1:12.38
34.32 1:12.38
FAST-OZ 14 Selbert, Brigette M 55 1:12.40
35.78 1:12.40
LAW-MV 18 Courtney, Jill E 56 1:12.42
35.37 1:12.42
PKWY-OZ 15 Olivier, Jordan S 57 1:12.53
35.52 1:12.53
EDWY-OZ 12 Benson, Ashlie C 58 1:12.68
34.59 1:12.68
RSCA-OZ 19 Welsh, Katie E 59 1:12.73
35.68 1:12.73
WSC-MV 16 Mikolajcik, Deirdre M 60 1:12.87
34.96 1:12.87
CSC-MV 18 Kirchhoff, Natalie A 61 1:12.90
35.61 1:12.90
KMSC-OK 15 Shade, Brianna L 61 1:12.90
35.34 1:12.90
HUSK-MW 18 Stroud, Jenna M 63 1:12.92
35.06 1:12.92
CSC-MV 15 Wetz, Mary J 64 1:13.00
35.46 1:13.00
LAW-MV 16 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 65 1:13.02
35.00 1:13.02
CSC-MV 15 Pope, Marie H 66 1:13.13
35.32 1:13.13
FAST-OZ 14 Smith, Alyssa M 67 1:13.14
35.47 1:13.14
ST-OK 14 Bailey, Rachel M 68 1:13.24
35.28 1:13.24
CSC-MV 15 Murphey, Corey L 69 1:13.35
36.30 1:13.35
UNLR-AR 13 Pena, Amee R 70 1:13.42
36.49 1:13.42
PKWY-OZ 16 Letendre, Denise M 71 1:13.54
34.93 1:13.54
RPLX-OZ 17 Ward, Danielle M 72 1:13.61
34.83 1:13.61
KMSC-OK 18 Gibson, Hydi V 73 1:13.82
35.54 1:13.82
MOST-MW 16 Hopkins, Caitlin M 74 1:13.90
36.06 1:13.90
PKWY-OZ 17 Crosby, Megan N 75 1:14.02
35.71 1:14.02
TD-MV 15 Prewitt-Thomas, Elean 76 1:14.09
35.60 1:14.09
CSC-MV 17 Schenker, Julie E 77 1:14.11
35.60 1:14.11
JCAY-MV 18 Lauf, Joni D 78 1:14.14
36.02 1:14.14
CSP-OZ 16 Wild, Emily E 79 1:14.20
36.04 1:14.20
LAW-MV 18 Klima, Mary K 80 1:14.39
36.23 1:14.39
TD-MV 17 Oles, Maria C 81 1:14.48
36.36 1:14.48
RSCA-OZ 16 Grott, Kristin M 82 1:14.78
36.20 1:14.78
HUSK-MW 17 Connelly, Emily J 83 1:15.22
35.26 1:15.22
MOST-MW 13 Baldwin, Autumn S 83 1:15.22
36.44 1:15.22
KCB-MV 16 Howell, Meredith L 85 1:15.78
37.08 1:15.78
LAW-MV 19 Brozek, Jessica L 86 1:15.79
35.91 1:15.79
MAC-MW 25 Schwab, Heather A 87 1:18.00
37.99 1:18.00
CSP-OZ 16 Ward, Tori J 88 1:18.73
37.76 1:18.73

Women 200 Meter Back
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 1 2:20.15
33.04 1:08.44 2:20.15 1:44.31
WSC-MV 19 Bruce, Caroline C 2 2:20.26
34.44 1:09.32 2:20.26 1:45.55
PKWY-OZ 17 Angle, Allyson E 3 2:21.58
33.28 1:09.08 2:21.58 1:45.57
WSC-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 4 2:23.15
33.24 1:09.87 2:23.15 1:45.69
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 5 2:24.81
33.61 1:10.22 2:24.81 1:47.43
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 6 2:25.43
34.97 1:12.32 2:25.43 1:48.80
KCB-MV 16 Aubry, Ashton E 7 2:26.86
33.94 1:10.44 2:26.86 1:49.14
SPA-MV 19 Johnson, Caroline S 8 2:28.80
35.44 1:12.65 2:28.80 1:51.25
B - Final
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 9 2:23.95
33.37 1:10.50 2:23.95 1:46.88
LAW-MV 21 Gnatzig, Gina M 10 2:24.63
34.01 1:10.19 2:24.63 1:47.33
RSCA-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 11 2:25.65
34.62 1:10.07 2:25.65 1:48.23
MIZ-MV 19 Menefee, Sarah 12 2:26.61
33.84 1:10.83 2:26.61 1:48.62
LAW-MV 20 Short, Jenny E 13 2:27.23
33.67 1:11.20 2:27.23 1:49.11
PKWY-OZ 16 Hailand, Elizabeth B 14 2:28.00
35.17 1:13.22 2:28.00 1:50.84
TST-MV 19 Goodson, Angela M 15 2:29.15
35.11 1:12.35 2:29.15 1:50.47
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 16 2:30.06
35.74 1:12.69 2:30.06 1:51.87
C - Final
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 17 2:26.79
35.20 1:11.97 2:26.79 1:50.09
TD-MV 15 Nelson, Abigail E 18 2:27.57
33.92 1:10.91 2:27.57 1:48.88
WMSC-AR 16 Cindric, Nicole C 19 2:27.64
33.76 1:11.18 2:27.64 1:49.46
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 20 2:29.10
34.94 1:12.80 2:29.10 1:50.85
KCB-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 21 2:29.96
34.88 1:12.60 2:29.96 1:51.33
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 22 2:30.50
36.61 1:14.33 2:30.50 1:54.13
WSC-MV 14 Beins, Bailey M 23 2:30.92
36.40 1:14.93 2:30.92 1:53.75
LAW-MV 18 Rosel, Deidre D 24 2:31.00
33.95 1:11.44 2:31.00 1:50.55
Women 200 Meter Back
Age Name Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 1 2:22.27
33.95 1:09.73 2:22.27 1:46.14
PKWY-OZ 17 Angle, Allyson E 2 2:23.33
33.78 1:10.30 2:23.33 1:47.28
WSC-MV 16 Mahoney, Abigail A 3 2:24.71
34.47 1:11.57 2:24.71 1:47.70
KCB-MV 16 Aubry, Ashton E 4 2:24.79
33.76 1:10.68 2:24.79 1:48.03
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 5 2:25.05
33.75 1:10.23 2:25.05 1:47.36
WSC-MV 19 Bruce, Caroline C 6 2:25.24
34.47 1:11.78 2:25.24 1:49.11
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 7 2:25.61
35.42 1:13.00 2:25.61 1:49.51
SPA-MV 19 Johnson, Caroline S 8 2:26.00
35.40 1:12.75 2:26.00 1:49.52
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 9 2:26.31
33.33 1:09.88 2:26.31 1:48.17
LAW-MV 21 Gnatzig, Gina M 10 2:26.77
34.32 1:10.96 2:26.77 1:49.09
MIZ-MV 19 Menefee, Sarah 11 2:27.17
34.64 1:12.05 2:27.17 1:49.51
TST-MV 19 Goodson, Angela M 12 2:27.29
34.67 1:12.45 2:27.29 1:49.67
PKWY-OZ 16 Hailand, Elizabeth B 13 2:27.64
35.77 1:12.92 2:27.64 1:51.82
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 14 2:27.90
35.42 1:12.65 2:27.90 1:50.13
LAW-MV 20 Short, Jenny E 15 2:27.99
33.49 1:11.34 2:27.99 1:49.47
RSCA-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 16 2:28.10
35.03 1:11.69 2:28.10 1:50.29
TD-MV 15 Nelson, Abigail E 17 2:28.50
34.59 1:11.25 2:28.50 1:49.76
KCB-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 18 2:28.51
34.76 1:11.88 2:28.51 1:50.75
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 19 2:28.57
35.42 1:13.53 2:28.57 1:51.67
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 20 2:28.58
36.19 1:13.39 2:28.58 1:51.95
WMSC-AR 16 Cindric, Nicole C 21 2:28.78
34.62 1:11.45 2:28.78 1:50.93
WSC-MV 14 Beins, Bailey M 22 2:30.32
36.73 1:15.63 2:30.32 1:53.63
LAW-MV 18 Rosel, Deidre D 23 2:30.74
35.38 1:13.98 2:30.74 1:51.86
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 24 2:31.03
36.42 1:15.54 2:31.03 1:53.27
TD-MV 15 Prewitt-Thomas, Elean 25 2:31.42
35.40 1:14.34 2:31.42 1:52.44
JTSC-OK 15 Hayes, Valerie D 26 2:31.56
35.50 1:13.80 2:31.56 1:52.31
LAW-MV 18 Courtney, Jill E 27 2:31.69
35.69 1:12.34 2:31.69 1:52.29
RSCA-OZ 15 Jarboe, Livi B 28 2:31.71
35.95 1:13.62 2:31.71 1:53.16
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Brittany C 29 2:31.97
35.26 1:13.78 2:31.97 1:53.08
PKWY-OZ 16 Letendre, Denise M 30 2:32.17
35.20 1:12.97 2:32.17 1:53.11
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Karen M 31 2:32.31
35.26 1:14.10 2:32.31 1:52.97
NLU-MV 15 Warman, Jillian K 31 2:32.31
34.71 1:13.01 2:32.31 1:52.54
CSP-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 33 2:32.32
36.83 1:15.33 2:32.32 1:54.88
UN-PK-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 34 2:32.67
36.90 1:15.53 2:32.67 1:55.47
RSCA-OZ 15 Mortenson, Erika L 35 2:32.78
36.95 1:15.04 2:32.78 1:54.74
MM-MV 16 Grinter, Anna E 36 2:32.84
35.33 1:12.91 2:32.84 1:53.30
HYSC-MV 14 Morey, Chelsea L 37 2:32.98
36.98 1:15.62 2:32.98 1:55.21
KMSC-OK 18 Hawkins, Jordan L 38 2:33.28
35.97 1:15.22 2:33.28 1:54.76
RPLX-OZ 13 Wohrley, Taylor S 39 2:33.44
36.02 1:15.25 2:33.44 1:54.90
PKWY-OZ 15 Olivier, Jordan S 40 2:33.61
36.35 1:14.75 2:33.61 1:54.40
RSCA-OZ 13 Holz, Jessi A 41 2:33.70
36.59 1:16.66 2:33.70 1:55.16
PKWY-OZ 20 Zeller, Allison V 42 2:33.71
35.83 1:14.54 2:33.71 1:54.13
UNLR-AR 13 Pena, Amee R 43 2:34.50
36.66 1:16.23 2:34.50 1:56.08
KMSC-OK 14 Steffen, Kaylee M 44 2:34.84
36.31 1:15.31 2:34.84 1:55.13
LAW-MV 21 Boecker, Megan D 45 2:34.87
35.84 1:15.60 2:34.87 1:55.17
MOST-MW 16 Hopkins, Caitlin M 46 2:35.04
36.12 1:15.48 2:35.04 1:55.47
PKWY-OZ 15 Peglar, Kari E 47 2:35.13
36.26 1:15.76 2:35.13 1:55.40
FAST-OZ 14 Selbert, Brigette M 47 2:35.13
37.25 1:16.06 2:35.13 1:56.53
WSC-MV 16 Mikolajcik, Deirdre M 49 2:35.34
35.36 1:14.43 2:35.34
TST-MV 17 Ehlers, Katie E 50 2:35.56
36.12 1:15.79 2:35.56 1:55.86
NA-MW 18 Durand, Ashley A 51 2:35.67
36.10 1:15.57 2:35.67 1:55.48
CSC-MV 15 Murphey, Corey L 52 2:35.84
38.10 1:16.78 2:35.84 1:56.88
FAST-OZ 14 Smith, Alyssa M 53 2:35.85
37.69 1:16.91 2:35.85 1:57.02
KMSC-OK 14 Harms, Kelly A 54 2:36.01
37.18 1:16.29 2:36.01 1:56.84
RSCA-OZ 19 Welsh, Katie E 55 2:36.09
37.07 1:17.02 2:36.09 1:56.41
TST-MV 14 Solimani, Shaida F 56 2:36.35
35.68 1:15.09 2:36.35 1:56.03
CSP-OZ 15 Stoeppelman, Michele 57 2:36.45
36.44 1:16.08 2:36.45 1:57.33
RSCA-OZ 14 Bisesi, Carli A 58 2:36.74
37.77 1:16.93 2:36.74 1:57.26
CSC-MV 18 Kirchhoff, Natalie A 59 2:37.01
37.32 1:16.16 2:37.01 1:57.57
JCAY-MV 18 Lauf, Joni D 60 2:37.10
36.41 1:16.10 2:37.10 1:56.70
CSP-OZ 16 Wild, Emily E 61 2:37.35
36.61 1:16.34 2:37.35 1:57.03
KMSC-OK 18 Gibson, Hydi V 62 2:37.38
37.65 1:16.39 2:37.38 1:58.27
CSP-OZ 18 Hankins, Kristi M 63 2:37.43
37.20 1:16.12 2:37.43 1:57.71
LAW-MV 18 Klima, Mary K 64 2:37.99
38.38 1:18.61 2:37.99 1:58.34
PKWY-OZ 17 Crosby, Megan N 65 2:38.09
36.28 1:15.61 2:38.09 1:57.69
CSC-MV 15 Wetz, Mary J 66 2:38.60
36.50 1:16.44 2:38.60 1:57.73
LAW-MV 16 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 67 2:39.11
36.34 1:16.22 2:39.11 1:57.33
RSCA-OZ 16 Conti, Amanda C 68 2:39.23
38.60 1:17.44 2:39.23 1:58.72
RSCA-OZ 16 Grott, Kristin M 69 2:39.51
37.28 1:16.77 2:39.51 1:58.71
KCB-MV 18 Klinkenborg, Katie L 70 2:39.62
37.37 1:17.11 2:39.62 1:58.61
PKWY-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 71 2:39.67
1:17.99 2:39.67 1:58.72
KMSC-OK 15 McCampbell, Ann A 72 2:39.85
38.68 1:19.29 2:39.85 1:59.66
KCB-MV 16 Howell, Meredith L 73 2:40.01
36.64 1:16.88 2:40.01 1:58.04
MOST-MW 13 Baldwin, Autumn S 74 2:40.68
36.41 1:18.50 2:40.68 2:00.20
KMSC-OK 16 Harms, Krissy M 75 2:41.30
39.00 1:19.54 2:41.30 2:00.64
TD-MV 17 Oles, Maria C 76 2:41.86
37.83 1:17.86 2:41.86 2:00.82
KCB-MV 13 Leonard, Kasie A 77 2:43.19
39.05 1:19.62 2:43.19 2:02.29
Women 100 Meter Breast
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
WSC-MV 19 Bruce, Caroline C 1 1:11.41
33.59 1:11.41
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 2 1:12.18
34.65 1:12.18
MIZ-MV 19 Bastien, Jill 3 1:13.20
34.72 1:13.20
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 4 1:13.76
35.26 1:13.76
CSC-MV 17 Pierce, Leah J 5 1:14.20
34.76 1:14.20
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 6 1:14.32
36.35 1:14.32
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 7 1:14.63
34.43 1:14.63
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 8 1:14.92
35.48 1:14.92
B - Final
RPLX-OZ 14 Spencer, Haley J 9 1:15.22
36.33 1:15.22
RSCA-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 10 1:15.28
35.53 1:15.28
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 11 1:16.09
35.68 1:16.09
EDWY-OZ 17 Hahn, Chelsie P 12 1:16.91
36.52 1:16.91
RSCA-OZ 15 Jarboe, Livi B 13 1:17.52
36.21 1:17.52
PKWY-OZ 21 Stupp, Nora T 14 1:17.78
36.30 1:17.78
RSCA-OZ 16 Buss, Emily L 15 1:18.80
37.49 1:18.80
LAW-MV 15 Gallagher, Caitlin U 16 1:18.89
36.64 1:18.89
C - Final
WMSC-AR 18 Sandlin, Brandy J 17 1:17.88
36.89 1:17.88
TD-MV 17 Williams, TJ J 18 1:17.98
37.06 1:17.98
FAST-OZ 17 Odenthal, Danielle M 19 1:18.05
36.91 1:18.05
CSC-MV 15 Durnil, Kayla M 20 1:18.18
37.08 1:18.18
PKWY-OZ 16 Neumann, Erin M 21 1:18.29
36.87 1:18.29
SPA-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 22 1:18.61
37.88 1:18.61
WSC-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 23 1:19.22
38.43 1:19.22
KCB-MV 20 Vaughan, Lindsay S 24 1:19.47
37.16 1:19.47
Women 100 Meter Breast
Age Name Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 1 1:12.60
34.39 1:12.60
WSC-MV 19 Bruce, Caroline C 2 1:12.93
34.35 1:12.93
MIZ-MV 19 Bastien, Jill 3 1:14.22
35.29 1:14.22
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 4 1:14.46
35.16 1:14.46
CSC-MV 17 Pierce, Leah J 5 1:14.70
34.86 1:14.70
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 6 1:14.94
35.32 1:14.94
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 7 1:15.24
35.24 1:15.24
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 8 1:15.70
35.74 1:15.70
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 9 1:15.85
36.04 1:15.85
RPLX-OZ 14 Spencer, Haley J 10 1:15.90
36.04 1:15.90
RSCA-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 11 1:16.28
36.12 1:16.28
EDWY-OZ 17 Hahn, Chelsie P 12 1:16.85
36.03 1:16.85
LAW-MV 15 Gallagher, Caitlin U 13 1:16.96
36.39 1:16.96
PKWY-OZ 21 Stupp, Nora T 14 1:17.42
36.96 1:17.42
RSCA-OZ 15 Jarboe, Livi B 15 1:17.48
35.60 1:17.48
RSCA-OZ 16 Buss, Emily L 16 1:17.52
36.90 1:17.52
PKWY-OZ 16 Neumann, Erin M 17 1:17.75
37.52 1:17.75
FAST-OZ 17 Odenthal, Danielle M 18 1:17.82
36.14 1:17.82
CSC-MV 15 Durnil, Kayla M 19 1:18.16
37.74 1:18.16
TD-MV 17 Williams, TJ J 20 1:18.25
37.36 1:18.25
SPA-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 21 1:18.79
37.70 1:18.79
WSC-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 22 1:18.80
36.57 1:18.80
RSCA-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 23 1:18.82
37.66 1:18.82
KCB-MV 20 Vaughan, Lindsay S 24 1:18.90
37.91 1:18.90
WMSC-AR 18 Sandlin, Brandy J 25 1:19.02
36.79 1:19.02
CSP-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 26 1:19.15
36.67 1:19.15
CSC-MV 16 Sheahen, Mary I 27 1:19.31
37.95 1:19.31
MS-MW 19 Gregory, Elizabeth A 28 1:19.60
37.77 1:19.60
SALU-OZ 16 Kolar, Lindsey R 28 1:19.60
36.35 1:19.60
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Colleen E 30 1:19.71
38.26 1:19.71
SO-MW 16 Arntz, Kaitlin L 31 1:19.81
37.19 1:19.81
RPLX-OZ 17 Grandcolas, Andrea M 32 1:19.98
37.00 1:19.98
PKWY-OZ 18 Ridder, Danielle J 33 1:20.10
38.39 1:20.10
MM-MV 16 Musch, Abbey P 34 1:20.11
37.27 1:20.11
KCB-MV 18 Crawford, Madeline J 34 1:20.11
37.19 1:20.11
CSC-MV 16 Cooper, Lauren M 36 1:20.43
38.69 1:20.43
RPLX-OZ 20 Grandcolas, Michelle E 37 1:20.49
38.77 1:20.49
NA-MW 18 Durand, Ashley A 38 1:20.50
37.26 1:20.50
CBSC-MW 17 Behrens, Lindsey M 39 1:20.76
38.10 1:20.76
NA-MW 16 Pappas, Nikki J 40 1:21.00
38.79 1:21.00
KCB-MV 13 Leonard, Kasie A 41 1:21.28
38.27 1:21.28
PKWY-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 42 1:21.41
39.09 1:21.41
COOL-MV 14 Powers, Cora M 43 1:21.85
38.71 1:21.85
SPA-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 44 1:22.12
39.65 1:22.12
SPA-MV 17 Maloney, Krysten M 45 1:22.43
38.54 1:22.43
CSC-MV 17 Piester, Claire E 46 1:22.68
38.56 1:22.68
CSC-MV 13 Caldwell, Katherine M 47 1:22.80
40.38 1:22.80
MOST-MW 15 Kemp, Laura A 48 1:22.84
39.12 1:22.84
RPLX-OZ 16 Ward, Kelsey E 49 1:22.87
38.63 1:22.87
JTSC-OK 18 Naber, Kristen A 50 1:22.98
38.32 1:22.98
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Alyssa C 51 1:23.30
38.88 1:23.30
PKWY-OZ 14 Slattery, Shannon M 52 1:23.40
39.52 1:23.40
PKWY-OZ 15 Fuller, Karalee 53 1:23.46
38.48 1:23.46
WSC-MV 19 Mahoney, Erin E 54 1:23.68
39.83 1:23.68
RSCA-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 55 1:24.03
39.01 1:24.03
ST-OK 18 Miller, Carlyann V 55 1:24.03
39.70 1:24.03
PKWY-OZ 16 Sutphen, Shara J 57 1:24.09
39.82 1:24.09
MAC-MW 25 Schwab, Heather A 58 1:24.39
39.99 1:24.39
KMSC-OK 12 Whitbeck, Lizzy S 59 1:25.40
40.95 1:25.40
RPLX-OZ 16 Perkins, Krista H 60 1:25.63
40.35 1:25.63

Women 200 Meter Breast
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
WSC-MV 19 Bruce, Caroline C 1 2:31.92
34.88 1:12.94 2:31.92 1:52.08
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 2 2:33.99
35.73 1:15.25 2:33.99 1:54.11
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 3 2:37.65
35.81 1:16.14 2:37.65 1:56.48
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 4 2:38.58
36.55 1:16.20 2:38.58 1:57.97
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 5 2:39.36
35.50 1:16.14 2:39.36 1:56.86
MIZ-MV 19 Bastien, Jill 6 2:40.20
37.29 1:17.64 2:40.20 1:59.99
RSCA-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 7 2:40.64
36.22 1:17.15 2:40.64 1:58.41
PKWY-OZ 16 Letendre, Denise M 8 2:43.81
38.22 1:19.12 2:43.81 2:01.74
B - Final
LAW-MV 15 Gallagher, Caitlin U 9 2:42.62
37.65 1:18.68 2:42.62 2:00.31
SPA-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 10 2:42.81
39.39 1:19.96 2:42.81 2:02.00
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 11 2:43.32
36.32 1:18.27 2:43.32 2:00.37
RPLX-OZ 14 Spencer, Haley J 12 2:45.09
37.53 1:19.43 2:45.09 2:01.96
TD-MV 17 Williams, TJ J 13 2:45.72
38.02 1:19.64 2:45.72 2:02.44
CSC-MV 15 Durnil, Kayla M 14 2:46.76
38.49 1:20.00 2:46.76 2:03.93
CSP-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 15 2:46.80
37.16 1:20.32 2:46.80 2:02.90
EDWY-OZ 17 Moody, Fran L 16 2:48.62
37.30 1:19.26 2:48.62 2:04.52
C - Final
SO-MW 16 Arntz, Kaitlin L 17 2:46.61
38.85 1:20.37 2:46.61 2:03.79
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 18 2:46.64
38.63 1:20.39 2:46.64 2:03.94
EDWY-OZ 17 Hahn, Chelsie P 19 2:47.53
37.03 1:19.42 2:47.53 2:03.28
PKWY-OZ 16 Neumann, Erin M 20 2:48.11
37.20 1:19.71 2:48.11 2:03.49
PKWY-OZ 18 Ridder, Danielle J 21 2:48.21
38.32 1:21.04 2:48.21 2:04.29
KCB-MV 20 Vaughan, Lindsay S 22 2:48.46
38.65 1:20.83 2:48.46 2:04.86
NA-MW 18 Durand, Ashley A 23 2:50.85
37.86 1:22.09 2:50.85 2:06.31
MS-MW 19 Gregory, Elizabeth A 24 2:52.68
39.36 1:22.51 2:52.68 2:08.26
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 1 2:35.52
35.81 1:16.02 2:35.52 1:55.71
WSC-MV 19 Bruce, Caroline C 2 2:35.53
35.84 1:15.97 2:35.53 1:55.21
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 3 2:37.85
35.82 1:16.66 2:37.85 1:57.20
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 4 2:38.36
36.84 1:16.54 2:38.36 1:57.45
RSCA-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 5 2:41.96
36.75 1:17.97 2:41.96 1:59.35
MIZ-MV 19 Bastien, Jill 6 2:41.99
38.01 1:18.69 2:41.99 2:00.71
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 7 2:42.25
36.55 1:17.20 2:42.25 1:58.78
PKWY-OZ 16 Letendre, Denise M 8 2:43.80
37.21 1:18.84 2:43.80 2:00.84
LAW-MV 15 Gallagher, Caitlin U 9 2:44.36
38.91 1:19.71 2:44.36 2:02.29
TD-MV 17 Williams, TJ J 10 2:45.36
37.92 1:19.20 2:45.36 2:02.44
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 11 2:45.47
35.97 1:17.03 2:45.47 1:59.47
RPLX-OZ 14 Spencer, Haley J 12 2:45.49
37.11 1:18.65 2:45.49 2:01.27
SPA-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 12 2:45.49
39.27 1:21.21 2:45.49 2:03.38
CSC-MV 15 Durnil, Kayla M 14 2:45.65
37.35 1:19.26 2:45.65 2:02.75
EDWY-OZ 17 Moody, Fran L 15 2:46.64
36.52 1:19.05 2:46.64 2:02.45
CSP-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 15 2:46.64
37.52 1:19.28 2:46.64 2:02.88
EDWY-OZ 17 Hahn, Chelsie P 17 2:46.87
37.30 1:19.88 2:46.87 2:03.23
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 18 2:47.06
39.32 1:20.67 2:47.06 2:03.99
PKWY-OZ 16 Neumann, Erin M 19 2:47.30
37.14 1:19.51 2:47.30 2:02.62
SO-MW 16 Arntz, Kaitlin L 20 2:48.52
38.97 1:21.12 2:48.52 2:04.52
PKWY-OZ 18 Ridder, Danielle J 21 2:48.64
38.41 1:21.66 2:48.64 2:04.78
KCB-MV 20 Vaughan, Lindsay S 22 2:48.82
38.08 1:20.48 2:48.82 2:04.08
NA-MW 18 Durand, Ashley A 23 2:49.03
39.30 1:21.55 2:49.03 2:05.83
MS-MW 19 Gregory, Elizabeth A 24 2:49.09
38.02 1:21.23 2:49.09 2:05.22
FAST-OZ 17 Odenthal, Danielle M 25 2:49.16
38.13 1:20.24 2:49.16 2:05.15
CSC-MV 16 Sheahen, Mary I 26 2:50.99
38.09 1:21.98 2:50.99 2:05.77
SPA-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R 27 2:51.21
39.25 1:23.24 2:51.21 2:06.32
WMSC-AR 18 Sandlin, Brandy J 28 2:51.55
38.80 1:22.81 2:51.55 2:08.55
PKWY-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 29 2:52.36
39.31 1:22.57 2:52.36 2:07.91
MM-MV 16 Musch, Abbey P 30 2:52.40
38.19 1:21.88 2:52.40 2:06.47
CSC-MV 16 Cooper, Lauren M 31 2:52.59
39.73 1:23.43 2:52.59 2:08.31
COOL-MV 14 Powers, Cora M 32 2:52.73
39.67 1:23.57 2:52.73 2:08.44
WSC-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 33 2:52.79
39.27 1:22.31 2:52.79 2:07.27
RAC-AR 18 Strange, Lonnie R 34 2:53.10
40.82 1:24.72 2:53.10 2:08.95
RSCA-OZ 15 Jarboe, Livi B 35 2:53.57
40.92 1:25.42 2:53.57 2:08.72
RSCA-OZ 16 Buss, Emily L 36 2:53.66
37.84 1:21.49 2:53.66 2:06.30
SPA-MV 16 Brosseau, Kelsey L 37 2:53.81
39.95 1:24.21 2:53.81 2:08.15
SALU-OZ 16 Kolar, Lindsey R 38 2:54.01
39.46 1:23.56 2:54.01 2:08.81
KCB-MV 13 Leonard, Kasie A 39 2:54.30
39.92 1:23.70 2:54.30 2:09.97
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Alyssa C 40 2:54.45
39.35 1:23.25 2:54.45 2:09.11
LAW-MV 16 Pipkin, Lauren A 41 2:55.21
39.89 1:24.32 2:55.21 2:08.92
NA-MW 16 Pappas, Nikki J 42 2:55.30
38.55 1:22.56 2:55.30 2:08.46
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Colleen E 43 2:55.37
39.44 1:25.23 2:55.37 2:10.14
CBSC-MW 17 Behrens, Lindsey M 44 2:55.38
39.56 1:25.16 2:55.38 2:10.44
CSC-MV 17 Piester, Claire E 45 2:55.77
39.38 1:24.14 2:55.77 2:09.07
CSC-MV 15 Murphey, Corey L 46 2:55.97
41.65 1:25.35 2:55.97 2:11.68
PKWY-OZ 14 Slattery, Shannon M 47 2:57.19
40.92 1:26.85 2:57.19 2:11.39
PKWY-OZ 16 Sutphen, Shara J 48 2:57.22
40.69 1:25.14 2:57.22 2:10.81
RPLX-OZ 17 Grandcolas, Andrea M 49 2:57.36
38.42 1:23.76 2:57.36 2:09.75
UNTST-MV 14 Boggess, Nikki C 50 2:57.49
39.62 1:24.69 2:57.49 2:11.46
KCB-MV 18 Crawford, Madeline J 51 2:57.87
40.52 1:24.47 2:57.87 2:11.67
MOST-MW 15 Kemp, Laura A 52 2:58.85
40.09 1:26.82 2:58.85 2:12.15
RSCA-OZ 17 Altepeter, Stephanie S 53 2:59.80
39.74 1:24.83 2:59.80 2:12.07
KMSC-OK 16 Harms, Krissy M 53 2:59.80
40.17 1:24.88 2:59.80 2:12.38
KMSC-OK 12 Whitbeck, Lizzy S 55 3:01.20
41.19 1:27.76 3:01.20 2:14.15
ST-OK 18 Miller, Carlyann V 56 3:01.92
40.82 1:26.16 3:01.92 2:14.43
RSCA-OZ 16 Fryman, Kara E 57 3:02.46
41.27 1:27.72 3:02.46 2:14.65
RSCA-OZ 16 Myers, Claire C 58 3:02.53
42.72 1:26.98 3:02.53 2:15.41
WAS-MV 17 Von Fange, Jenna L 59 3:03.66
40.81 1:27.48 3:03.66 2:14.32
RPLX-OZ 16 Ward, Kelsey E 60 3:05.66
40.58 1:27.65 3:05.66 2:15.99
KMSC-OK 17 Buckmaster, Jennay E 61 3:07.07
41.03 1:26.71 3:07.07 2:17.24
RPLX-OZ 16 Perkins, Krista H 62 3:10.87
42.28 1:29.67 3:10.87 2:19.91

Women 100 Meter Fly
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 1 1:01.95
29.51 1:01.95
KCB-MV 16 Aubry, Ashton E 2 1:03.35
29.51 1:03.35
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 3 1:03.85
29.25 1:03.85
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 4 1:04.40
29.95 1:04.40
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 5 1:04.59
30.10 1:04.59
KCB-MV 19 Fuchs, Christie L 6 1:04.74
31.09 1:04.74
LAW-MV 21 Urbatchka, Lindsey E 7 1:04.88
29.35 1:04.88
CSC-MV 18 Sullivan, Carly R 8 1:05.16
30.97 1:05.16
B - Final
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 9 1:04.12
29.89 1:04.12
PKWY-OZ 16 Ridder, Kelsey L 10 1:05.50
30.18 1:05.50
LAW-MV 21 Rusch, Emily C 11 1:05.85
31.22 1:05.85
MAC-MW 13 Guy, Shannon M 12 1:05.87
30.76 1:05.87
TST-MV 19 Goodson, Angela M 13 1:06.19
31.37 1:06.19
UNLAW-M 17 Hutchinson, Mariah R 14 1:06.22
31.12 1:06.22
PKWY-OZ 20 Letendre, Claire A 15 1:06.42
31.43 1:06.42
CSC-MV 18 Kirchhoff, Natalie A 16 1:06.67
30.60 1:06.67
C - Final
LAW-MV 20 Tindall, Tricia E 17 1:05.37
30.78 1:05.37
LAW-MV 21 Hemphill, Andrea L 18 1:05.54
30.16 1:05.54
JTSC-OK 18 Naber, Kristen A 19 1:05.63
30.86 1:05.63
LAW-MV 19 Knopp, Emily J 20 1:05.80
30.79 1:05.80
TD-MV 15 Nelson, Abigail E 21 1:06.42
30.54 1:06.42
WSC-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 22 1:06.58
30.35 1:06.58
NA-MW 16 Bach, Maggie C 23 1:06.72
30.98 1:06.72
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Alyssa C 24 1:06.96
31.82 1:06.96
Preliminaries
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 1 1:03.15
28.86 1:03.15
KCB-MV 16 Aubry, Ashton E 2 1:03.85
29.65 1:03.85
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 3 1:04.15
30.42 1:04.15
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 4 1:04.54
30.13 1:04.54
LAW-MV 21 Urbatchka, Lindsey E 5 1:04.57
30.02 1:04.57
KCB-MV 19 Fuchs, Christie L 6 1:04.80
30.73 1:04.80
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 7 1:05.01
30.63 1:05.01
CSC-MV 18 Sullivan, Carly R 8 1:05.25
30.86 1:05.25
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 9 1:05.32
30.78 1:05.32
PKWY-OZ 16 Ridder, Kelsey L 10 1:05.45
30.27 1:05.45
MAC-MW 13 Guy, Shannon M 11 1:05.56
30.83 1:05.56
LAW-MV 21 Rusch, Emily C 12 1:05.82
31.44 1:05.82
CSC-MV 18 Kirchhoff, Natalie A 13 1:05.96
30.95 1:05.96
PKWY-OZ 20 Letendre, Claire A 14 1:06.02
32.15 1:06.02
TST-MV 19 Goodson, Angela M 14 1:06.02
30.68 1:06.02
UNLAW-M 17 Hutchinson, Mariah R 14 1:06.02
31.18 1:06.02
LAW-MV 19 Knopp, Emily J 17 1:06.03
31.26 1:06.03
TD-MV 15 Nelson, Abigail E 18 1:06.04
30.06 1:06.04
WSC-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 19 1:06.09
30.90 1:06.09
JTSC-OK 18 Naber, Kristen A 20 1:06.14
30.93 1:06.14
NA-MW 16 Bach, Maggie C 21 1:06.17
30.89 1:06.17
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Alyssa C 22 1:06.30
31.00 1:06.30
LAW-MV 21 Hemphill, Andrea L 23 1:06.36
30.56 1:06.36
LAW-MV 20 Tindall, Tricia E 24 1:06.58
30.65 1:06.58
RSCA-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 25 1:06.64
31.85 1:06.64
LAW-MV 19 Brozek, Jessica L 26 1:06.71
31.84 1:06.71
PKWY-OZ 18 DeStefano, Lindsey 27 1:06.78
31.41 1:06.78
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Brittany C 28 1:06.79
30.85 1:06.79
SO-MW 16 Hagar, Jordan E 29 1:06.82
31.33 1:06.82
MIZ-MV 18 Jacinto, Arica 30 1:06.90
31.47 1:06.90
KMSC-OK 15 Whitbeck, Katherine A 31 1:07.01
31.59 1:07.01
SO-MW 16 Arntz, Kaitlin L 32 1:07.03
30.87 1:07.03
RPLX-OZ 20 Grandcolas, Michelle E 33 1:07.14
31.00 1:07.14
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 34 1:07.42
31.33 1:07.42
KMSC-OK 19 Kezbers, Krista M 35 1:07.51
32.25 1:07.51
KCB-MV 16 Howell, Meredith L 36 1:07.67
31.75 1:07.67
SPA-MV 19 Johnson, Caroline S 37 1:07.78
31.89 1:07.78
PKWY-OZ 16 Neumann, Erin M 38 1:07.97
32.25 1:07.97
LAW-MV 17 Robinson, Ashley R 39 1:08.04
30.93 1:08.04
PKWY-OZ 17 Angle, Allyson E 40 1:08.14
31.05 1:08.14
WSC-MV 16 Matthies, Meredith K 40 1:08.14
31.54 1:08.14
WSC-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 42 1:08.20
31.19 1:08.20
KCB-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 43 1:08.27
31.77 1:08.27
CSC-MV 16 Harper, Elizabeth A 44 1:08.29
31.37 1:08.29
CBSC-MW 17 Behrens, Lindsey M 45 1:08.37
32.01 1:08.37
LAW-MV 18 Jackson, Ashley D 46 1:08.44
32.36 1:08.44
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Colleen E 47 1:08.49
31.35 1:08.49
MAC-MW 17 Way, Allison L 48 1:08.51
31.55 1:08.51
KMSC-OK 16 Thompson, Elizabeth J 49 1:08.54
32.86 1:08.54
RSCA-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 50 1:08.63
31.46 1:08.63
PKWY-OZ 18 Ridder, Danielle J 51 1:08.68
31.78 1:08.68
KCB-MV 18 Matous, Kendall M 52 1:08.75
31.95 1:08.75
WAS-MV 16 Vignatelli, Juliann 53 1:08.87
32.13 1:08.87
CSC-MV 17 Schenker, Julie E 54 1:09.07
32.28 1:09.07
PKWY-OZ 18 Johnson, Rana L 55 1:09.25
31.79 1:09.25
RSCA-OZ 19 Welsh, Katie E 56 1:09.36
32.26 1:09.36
CSC-MV 15 Wetz, Mary J 56 1:09.36
32.60 1:09.36
LAW-MV 15 Gallagher, Caitlin U 58 1:09.43
32.04 1:09.43
PKWY-OZ 16 Bennet, Sarah N 59 1:09.45
33.05 1:09.45
RSCA-OZ 15 Jarboe, Livi B 60 1:09.51
32.00 1:09.51
RSCA-OZ 16 Grott, Kristin M 61 1:09.54
31.96 1:09.54
FAST-OZ 14 Smith, Alyssa M 62 1:09.70
33.42 1:09.70
MM-MV 15 Allison, Kelsey L 63 1:09.75
32.44 1:09.75
SALU-OZ 16 Rossi, Breein N 64 1:09.88
32.73 1:09.88
RSCA-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 65 1:09.90
32.13 1:09.90
TD-MV 17 Musser, Rachel L 66 1:09.97
32.45 1:09.97
EDWY-OZ 17 Moody, Fran L 67 1:09.98
32.26 1:09.98
TST-MV 15 Casper, Erin M 68 1:10.06
32.53 1:10.06
SWAB-MV 13 Harrell, Olivia S 69 1:10.07
32.82 1:10.07
)
MM-MV 16 Musch, Abbey P 70 1:10.12
33.29 1:10.12
MM-MV 16 Grinter, Anna E 71 1:10.15
33.24 1:10.15
GOAL-MW 16 Smolinski, Jackie E 72 1:10.27
32.23 1:10.27
SPA-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 73 1:10.31
32.84 1:10.31
CSP-OZ 17 Hilton, Kathleen A 74 1:10.58
32.87 1:10.58
LAW-MV 16 Pipkin, Lauren A 75 1:10.60
33.04 1:10.60
KMSC-OK 17 Sprinkle, Linzy N 76 1:10.64
33.14 1:10.64
JTSC-OK 18 Ortega, Lara 77 1:10.69
32.56 1:10.69
FAST-OZ 17 Dinkelmann, Laura L 78 1:10.72
34.18 1:10.72
KCB-MV 20 Vaughan, Lindsay S 79 1:10.86
33.90 1:10.86
WSC-MV 19 Mahoney, Erin E 80 1:10.90
32.81 1:10.90
TD-MV 17 Williams, TJ J 81 1:10.98
32.64 1:10.98
WSC-MV 16 Mikolajcik, Deirdre M 82 1:11.03
32.90 1:11.03
TST-MV 17 Ehlers, Katie E 83 1:11.07
32.81 1:11.07
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 84 1:11.21
31.42 1:11.21
LAW-MV 19 Slavin, Sierra B 85 1:11.27
32.89 1:11.27
WSC-MV 14 Beins, Bailey M 86 1:11.29
34.02 1:11.29
PKWY-OZ 20 Zeller, Allison V 87 1:11.47
33.37 1:11.47
SO-MW 18 Holtmeyer, Erin K 87 1:11.47
33.02 1:11.47
RPLX-OZ 19 Andreas, Lindsay M 89 1:11.49
33.64 1:11.49
RSCA-OZ 19 Vickroy, Lauren L 90 1:11.74
33.52 1:11.74
PKWY-OZ 19 Morgan, Caitlin E 91 1:11.83
33.33 1:11.83
SSC-OK 14 Riedmann, Hiliary L 92 1:11.88
32.97 1:11.88
KCB-MV 18 Klinkenborg, Katie L 93 1:11.98
33.36 1:11.98
PKWY-OZ 16 Ronchetto, Erica A 94 1:12.48
33.01 1:12.48
RSCA-OZ 14 Winston, Allison C 95 1:12.91
33.62 1:12.91
UNLR-AR 13 Pena, Amee R 96 1:13.03
34.83 1:13.03
CSP-OZ 16 Ward, Tori J 97 1:14.07
33.78 1:14.07
Women 200 Meter Fly
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 1 2:20.65
31.21 1:07.47 2:20.65 1:43.63
KCB-MV 19 Fuchs, Christie L 2 2:21.65
31.47 1:06.68 2:21.65 1:43.63
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 3 2:22.05
31.06 1:08.40 2:22.05 1:45.70
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 4 2:22.15
31.73 1:08.96 2:22.15 1:45.32
PKWY-OZ 20 Letendre, Claire A 5 2:22.99
32.55 1:07.91 2:22.99 1:45.70
WSC-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 6 2:23.57
31.96 1:07.57 2:23.57 1:45.79
LAW-MV 19 Knopp, Emily J 7 2:23.68
31.58 1:07.33 2:23.68 1:45.57
RSCA-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 8 2:25.32
32.08 1:08.74 2:25.32 1:46.01
B - Final
MIZ-MV 21 Schoborg, Liz 9 2:20.46
30.50 1:05.76 2:20.46 1:42.33
LAW-MV 17 Robinson, Ashley R 10 2:22.13
31.44 1:07.09 2:22.13 1:44.76
KCB-MV 16 Aubry, Ashton E 11 2:23.41
29.82 1:05.81 2:23.41 1:43.98
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 12 2:24.91
32.63 1:09.27 2:24.91 1:47.29
PKWY-OZ 16 Letendre, Denise M 13 2:25.51
32.88 1:08.91 2:25.51 1:46.87
KCB-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 14 2:25.69
32.83 1:09.74 2:25.69 1:47.30
LAW-MV 21 Hemphill, Andrea L 15 2:26.47
31.77 1:08.45 2:26.47 1:47.30
LAW-MV 18 Courtney, Jill E 16 2:28.40
33.05 1:10.15 2:28.40 1:49.28
C - Final
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 17 2:25.53
32.92 1:09.31 2:25.53 1:47.26
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Alyssa C 18 2:25.77
32.16 1:08.55 2:25.77 1:47.66
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Brittany C 19 2:26.09
31.70 1:08.87 2:26.09 1:46.98
LAW-MV 20 Tindall, Tricia E 20 2:26.45
31.62 1:09.44 2:26.45 1:47.78
KMSC-OK 16 Thompson, Elizabeth J 21 2:27.47
33.73 1:10.63 2:27.47 1:48.97
MIZ-MV 18 Jacinto, Arica 22 2:28.18
32.00 1:08.79 2:28.18 1:47.03
PKWY-OZ 18 DeStefano, Lindsey 23 2:31.17
32.70 1:10.15 2:31.17 1:50.47
KCB-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 24 2:32.08
32.72 1:11.01 2:32.08 1:51.08
Women 200 Meter Fly
Age Name Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 1 2:22.14
31.86 1:08.15 2:22.14 1:44.68
KCB-MV 19 Fuchs, Christie L 2 2:22.64
32.00 1:07.73 2:22.64 1:44.86
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 3 2:22.97
32.62 1:09.27 2:22.97 1:46.22
PKWY-OZ 20 Letendre, Claire A 4 2:23.38
32.33 1:08.42 2:23.38 1:45.24
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 5 2:23.46
31.55 1:08.79 2:23.46 1:46.32
WSC-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 6 2:24.28
31.92 1:08.63 2:24.28 1:45.81
RSCA-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 7 2:24.49
32.35 1:08.32 2:24.49 1:46.24
LAW-MV 19 Knopp, Emily J 8 2:24.62
32.09 1:08.17 2:24.62 1:46.36
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 9 2:25.08
32.37 1:09.66 2:25.08 1:47.30
PKWY-OZ 16 Letendre, Denise M 10 2:25.11
32.16 1:07.44 2:25.11 1:45.76
MIZ-MV 21 Schoborg, Liz 11 2:25.43
31.26 1:07.47 2:25.43 1:46.27
LAW-MV 21 Hemphill, Andrea L 12 2:25.58
31.13 1:06.88 2:25.58 1:45.14
KCB-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 13 2:25.66
33.16 1:09.97 2:25.66 1:47.38
LAW-MV 18 Courtney, Jill E 14 2:25.67
32.32 1:09.13 2:25.67 1:46.65
KCB-MV 16 Aubry, Ashton E 15 2:25.82
30.73 1:08.02 2:25.82 1:47.02
LAW-MV 17 Robinson, Ashley R 16 2:26.00
31.68 1:08.48 2:26.00 1:46.09
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Brittany C 17 2:26.75
32.08 1:09.44 2:26.75 1:47.91
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 18 2:27.01
32.75 1:10.06 2:27.01 1:47.92
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 19 2:27.62
32.92 1:09.99 2:27.62 1:49.38
LAW-MV 20 Tindall, Tricia E 20 2:27.85
32.90 1:10.58 2:27.85 1:49.06
CSP-OZ 17 Luhrsen, Cassie L 21 2:28.02
33.46 1:10.27 2:28.02 1:49.56
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Alyssa C 22 2:28.16
32.08 1:09.25 2:28.16 1:47.78
MIZ-MV 18 Jacinto, Arica 23 2:28.31
32.27 1:09.06 2:28.31 1:47.44
KMSC-OK 16 Thompson, Elizabeth J 24 2:28.53
34.17 1:10.87 2:28.53 1:49.82
KCB-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 25 2:28.69
32.90 1:10.90 2:28.69 1:50.70
PKWY-OZ 18 DeStefano, Lindsey 26 2:28.94
32.35 1:09.76 2:28.94 1:49.03
CSC-MV 18 Sullivan, Carly R 27 2:29.26
32.91 1:10.74 2:29.26 1:50.32
UNLAW-M 17 Hutchinson, Mariah R 28 2:29.47
32.76 1:10.63 2:29.47 1:50.08
WSC-MV 16 Brown, Kylie A 29 2:29.56
32.99 1:11.06 2:29.56 1:50.57
KMSC-OK 15 Whitbeck, Katherine A 29 2:29.56
32.74 1:10.83 2:29.56 1:50.01
CSC-MV 18 Kirchhoff, Natalie A 31 2:29.65
31.89 1:09.49 2:29.65 1:48.46
PKWY-OZ 16 Neumann, Erin M 32 2:30.36
34.35 1:11.68 2:30.36 1:52.15
JTSC-OK 18 Naber, Kristen A 33 2:30.57
32.69 1:10.25 2:30.57 1:50.10
PKWY-OZ 16 Bennet, Sarah N 34 2:30.63
32.49 1:09.02 2:30.63 1:48.60
WAS-MV 16 Vignatelli, Juliann 35 2:31.28
33.82 1:11.53 2:31.28 1:51.73
NA-MW 16 Bach, Maggie C 36 2:31.36
33.41 1:10.78 2:31.36 1:50.93
KCB-MV 18 King, Raichelle N 37 2:31.46
34.27 1:12.39 2:31.46 1:52.19
LAW-MV 16 Pipkin, Lauren A 38 2:31.83
35.12 1:12.04 2:31.83 1:51.84
SO-MW 17 Kocsis, Jenn A 39 2:31.85
34.77 1:14.37 2:31.85 1:52.43
KCB-MV 16 Howell, Meredith L 40 2:32.14
33.45 1:10.90 2:32.14 1:50.44
CSC-MV 17 Schenker, Julie E 41 2:32.16
32.69 1:10.33 2:32.16 1:51.32
MM-MV 16 Musch, Abbey P 42 2:32.26
33.75 1:12.08 2:32.26 1:51.57
PKWY-OZ 16 Ridder, Kelsey L 43 2:32.51
32.13 1:09.61 2:32.51 1:49.60
WSC-MV 16 Mikolajcik, Deirdre M 44 2:32.76
34.72 1:13.66 2:32.76 1:53.08
CSP-OZ 17 Hilton, Kathleen A 45 2:33.21
33.51 1:12.43 2:33.21 1:52.05
RSCA-OZ 19 Welsh, Katie E 46 2:33.22
33.86 1:12.39 2:33.22 1:52.59
CSP-OZ 14 Clark, Maggie K 47 2:33.67
34.88 1:14.17 2:33.67 1:53.95
KCB-MV 18 Matous, Kendall M 48 2:34.06
33.93 1:12.39 2:34.06 1:53.51
TD-MV 17 Musser, Rachel L 49 2:34.20
32.43 1:10.12 2:34.20 1:51.49
FAST-OZ 17 Dinkelmann, Laura L 50 2:34.58
35.55 1:14.12 2:34.58 1:54.39
KMSC-OK 14 Steffen, Kaylee M 51 2:34.64
34.26 1:13.37 2:34.64 1:54.32
MAC-MW 13 Guy, Shannon M 52 2:34.80
33.64 1:12.58 2:34.80 1:51.38
PKWY-OZ 18 Ridder, Danielle J 53 2:35.09
33.18 1:11.47 2:35.09 1:53.15
TST-MV 15 Casper, Erin M 54 2:35.27
34.24 1:13.52 2:35.27 1:54.06
LAW-MV 18 Jackson, Ashley D 55 2:35.33
34.31 1:12.01 2:35.33 1:53.20
KCB-MV 18 Klinkenborg, Katie L 56 2:35.73
33.50 1:12.50 2:35.73 1:53.16
SPA-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 57 2:35.85
35.60 1:15.63 2:35.85 1:55.59
KCB-MV 20 Vaughan, Lindsay S 58 2:36.09
34.93 1:13.90 2:36.09 1:55.16
SPA-MV 15 McFall, Hannah E 59 2:36.30
35.59 1:13.91 2:36.30 1:55.69
KCB-MV 16 Rowe, Andrea 60 2:36.56
34.21 1:14.18 2:36.56 1:55.67
KCB-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 61 2:36.64
34.52 1:14.28 2:36.64 1:54.65
TD-MV 17 Williams, TJ J 62 2:36.79
35.16 1:15.05 2:36.79 1:55.54
SALU-OZ 16 Rossi, Breein N 63 2:36.80
33.91 1:13.11 2:36.80 1:54.98
SPA-MV 16 Brosseau, Kelsey L 64 2:36.96
33.96 1:13.33 2:36.96 1:53.91
PKWY-OZ 18 Johnson, Rana L 65 2:37.78
32.33 1:11.26 2:37.78 1:54.30
RAC-AR 18 Strange, Lonnie R 66 2:37.91
35.73 1:15.27 2:37.91 1:56.63
RSCA-OZ 16 Grott, Kristin M 67 2:37.93
33.90 1:13.11 2:37.93 1:55.24
LAW-MV 17 Glass, Rebecca R 68 2:38.53
34.82 1:14.66 2:38.53 1:56.41
KMSC-OK 16 Harms, Krissy M 69 2:38.59
34.57 1:14.76 2:38.59 1:57.86
LAW-MV 19 Slavin, Sierra B 70 2:38.93
34.29 1:13.66 2:38.93 1:55.79
LAW-MV 18 Klima, Mary K 71 2:39.35
36.61 1:16.46 2:39.35 1:57.71
CSC-MV 15 Murphey, Corey L 72 2:39.42
33.96 1:13.75 2:39.42 1:55.56
CSC-MV 16 Harper, Elizabeth A 73 2:39.54
34.45 1:12.83 2:39.54 1:55.75
MOST-MW 15 Kemp, Laura A 74 2:39.78
35.60 1:15.64 2:39.78 1:57.75
KMSC-OK 17 Sprinkle, Linzy N 75 2:40.49
34.76 1:14.97 2:40.49 1:56.76
PKWY-OZ 17 Kloeckener, Kristen E 76 2:40.77
35.24 1:16.23 2:40.77 1:58.37
PKWY-OZ 19 Morgan, Caitlin E 77 2:41.86
34.53 1:14.73 2:41.86 1:56.93
JTSC-OK 18 Naber, Nicole L 78 2:48.04
34.87 1:15.20 2:48.04 1:59.73
Women 200 Meter IM
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 1 2:20.52
30.12 1:06.85 2:20.52 1:46.75
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 2 2:21.72
30.52 1:08.32 2:21.72 1:48.28
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 3 2:21.87
32.01 1:07.63 2:21.87 1:48.52
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 4 2:22.40
31.08 1:09.15 2:22.40 1:48.84
SO-MW 16 Arntz, Kaitlin L 5 2:24.21
30.76 1:09.70 2:24.21 1:51.06
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 6 2:26.29
30.63 1:07.99 2:26.29 1:49.23
PKWY-OZ 16 Letendre, Denise M 7 2:27.28
32.38 1:09.81 2:27.28 1:53.87
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 8 2:28.67
31.48 1:08.00 2:28.67 1:54.83
B - Final
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 9 2:22.56
29.70 1:07.01 2:22.56 1:49.12
LAW-MV 17 Robinson, Ashley R 10 2:26.55
30.79 1:09.36 2:26.55 1:53.71
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 11 2:26.78
30.93 1:10.54 2:26.78 1:55.64
PKWY-OZ 21 Stupp, Nora T 12 2:27.11
32.22 1:10.79 2:27.11 1:53.41
RSCA-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 13 2:27.86
32.04 1:11.32 2:27.86 1:53.64
LAW-MV 21 Gnatzig, Gina M 14 2:28.55
32.81 1:10.63 2:28.55 1:55.14
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 15 2:28.63
31.97 1:10.54 2:28.63 1:54.59
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 16 2:29.78
32.28 1:11.73 2:29.78 1:55.18
C - Final
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 17 2:27.56
32.20 1:21.25 2:27.56 1:53.06
RSCA-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 18 2:27.78
31.34 1:08.74 2:27.78 1:53.98
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 19 2:28.80
32.03 1:11.14 2:28.80 1:55.75
PKWY-OZ 18 Ridder, Danielle J 20 2:29.67
31.28 1:10.84 2:29.67 1:54.30
WSC-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 21 2:29.82
31.24 1:10.95 2:29.82 1:55.57
LAW-MV 21 Rusch, Emily C 22 2:29.88
32.21 1:10.59 2:29.88 1:56.18
CSP-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 23 2:30.53
1:55.82 2:30.53
TD-MV 15 Nelson, Abigail E 24 2:30.59
31.75 1:10.96 2:30.59 1:55.32
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 1 2:21.94
30.79 1:07.75 2:21.94 1:47.77
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 2 2:23.31
32.51 1:08.64 2:23.31 1:49.80
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 3 2:24.09
31.50 1:09.33 2:24.09 1:49.99
SO-MW 16 Arntz, Kaitlin L 4 2:24.98
30.65 1:10.30 2:24.98 1:51.84
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 5 2:25.06
30.87 1:08.56 2:25.06 1:50.63
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 6 2:26.46
31.12 1:07.45 2:26.46 1:53.41
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 7 2:26.47
31.28 1:08.65 2:26.47 1:49.96
PKWY-OZ 16 Letendre, Denise M 8 2:26.56
32.43 1:09.51 2:26.56 1:52.68
MIZ-MV 19 Bastien, Jill 9 2:26.71
32.20 1:12.38 2:26.71 1:52.96
KCB-MV 18 Waller, Rachael C 10 2:27.38
31.04 1:10.66 2:27.38 1:55.67
PKWY-OZ 21 Stupp, Nora T 11 2:27.68
32.38 1:10.73 2:27.68 1:53.73
KMSC-OK 14 Woodward, Samantha 12 2:27.71
30.75 1:09.68 2:27.71 1:53.75
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 13 2:27.83
31.94 1:10.64 2:27.83 1:53.54
RSCA-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 14 2:28.31
32.53 1:11.63 2:28.31 1:53.77
HAK-AR 16 Edwards, Sarah E 15 2:28.52
32.30 1:12.85 2:28.52 1:54.57
LAW-MV 21 Gnatzig, Gina M 16 2:28.65
32.68 1:10.17 2:28.65 1:55.33
LAW-MV 21 Hemphill, Andrea L 17 2:29.01
31.63 1:10.16 2:29.01 1:55.10
LAW-MV 17 Robinson, Ashley R 18 2:29.51
31.55 1:10.31 2:29.51 1:55.52
MIZ-MV 21 Schoborg, Liz 19 2:29.53
31.68 1:10.95 2:29.53 1:54.84
PKWY-OZ 18 Ridder, Danielle J 20 2:29.55
31.29 1:11.05 2:29.55 1:54.57
PKWY-OZ 19 Polette, Molly C 21 2:30.06
33.31 1:11.33 2:30.06 1:57.06
TST-MV 19 Goodson, Angela M 22 2:30.07
30.72 1:09.62 2:30.07 1:53.45
MIZ-MV 19 Menefee, Sarah 23 2:30.11
32.07 1:09.19 2:30.11 1:54.92
WSC-MV 15 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 24 2:30.49
31.09 1:10.70 2:30.49 1:56.05
TSA-MV 15 Stafford, Shara E 25 2:30.57
31.52 1:08.94 2:30.57 1:56.12
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 26 2:30.70
32.71 1:10.65 2:30.70 1:55.15
RSCA-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 27 2:30.80
31.80 1:09.11 2:30.80 1:56.28
LAW-MV 21 Rusch, Emily C 28 2:30.82
32.06 1:10.51 2:30.82 1:56.33
TD-MV 15 Nelson, Abigail E 29 2:31.02
30.89 1:09.49 2:31.02 1:54.66
CSP-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 30 2:31.08
32.87 2:31.08 1:55.42
LAW-MV 16 Pipkin, Lauren A 31 2:31.19
32.75 1:12.55 2:31.19 1:56.67
RSCA-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 32 2:31.40
31.67 1:11.45 2:31.40 1:54.94
PKWY-OZ 17 Angle, Allyson E 33 2:31.58
32.12 1:09.18 2:31.58 1:56.72
EDWY-OZ 17 Moody, Fran L 34 2:32.23
31.51 1:11.80 2:32.23 1:55.85
PKWY-OZ 18 Cole, Jessi S 34 2:32.23
33.91 1:11.56 2:32.23 1:58.10
TD-MV 17 Williams, TJ J 36 2:32.43
32.73 1:13.92 2:32.43 1:55.67
WSC-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 37 2:32.51
33.43 1:13.11 2:32.51 1:57.00
RPLX-OZ 14 Spencer, Haley J 38 2:32.67
33.89 1:12.86 2:32.67 1:57.24
LAW-MV 16 Swank, Katie A 39 2:32.73
32.90 1:14.31 2:32.73 1:59.34
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Alyssa C 40 2:32.76
31.50 1:11.63 2:32.76 1:57.17
KCB-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 41 2:32.90
31.41 1:10.71 2:32.90 1:57.34
RSCA-OZ 15 Jarboe, Livi B 41 2:32.90
32.83 1:11.54 2:32.90 1:57.15
LAW-MV 19 Herre, Lindsay N 43 2:33.72
32.54 1:12.44 2:33.72 1:59.35
RSCA-OZ 19 Welsh, Katie E 44 2:33.74
32.81 1:12.49 2:33.74 1:59.53
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Brittany C 45 2:33.76
31.53 1:10.85 2:33.76 1:58.06
NA-MW 18 Durand, Ashley A 46 2:33.78
33.91 1:12.97 2:33.78 1:56.75
CBSC-MW 17 Behrens, Lindsey M 47 2:33.86
32.15 1:13.13 2:33.86 1:58.37
KCB-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 48 2:34.01
33.03 1:13.10 2:34.01 1:58.70
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Karen M 49 2:34.14
33.27 1:12.26 2:34.14 1:59.37
UN-PK-OZ 14 Harris, Emily 50 2:34.39
33.97 1:11.64 2:34.39 1:59.42
KMSC-OK 16 Harms, Krissy M 51 2:34.43
33.31 1:13.90 2:34.43 1:59.00
TD-MV 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 52 2:34.49
31.05 1:11.88 2:34.49 1:58.65
SPA-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 53 2:34.76
34.07 1:15.05 2:34.76 1:58.38
MM-MV 16 Musch, Abbey P 54 2:34.95
33.90 1:14.06 2:34.95 1:59.45
CSC-MV 15 Durnil, Kayla M 55 2:35.00
33.01 1:15.72 2:35.00 1:58.83
PKWY-OZ 15 Olivier, Jordan S 56 2:35.17
33.18 1:12.51 2:35.17 1:59.06
PKWY-OZ 16 Hailand, Elizabeth B 57 2:35.24
32.76 1:11.04 2:35.24 1:59.58
B-T-MW 17 Criss, Colleen E 58 2:35.32
32.97 1:13.91 2:35.32 1:59.72
KCB-MV 16 Hoisington, Hannah P 59 2:35.43
34.14 1:13.60 2:35.43 2:00.46
LAW-MV 15 Gallagher, Caitlin U 60 2:35.47
32.38 1:15.00 2:35.47 1:58.28
TD-MV 15 Prewitt-Thomas, Elean 61 2:36.29
34.42 1:13.39 2:36.29 2:01.37
NA-MW 16 Bach, Maggie C 61 2:36.29
32.89 1:13.94 2:36.29 2:00.70
TD-MV 17 Musser, Rachel L 63 2:36.76
31.91 1:12.49 2:36.76 1:59.82
PKWY-OZ 18 Johnson, Rana L 64 2:36.86
32.34 1:13.19 2:36.86 2:01.55
JTSC-OK 18 Naber, Kristen A 65 2:37.07
32.52 1:14.64 2:37.07 2:00.10
KCB-MV 20 Vaughan, Lindsay S 66 2:37.10
33.69 1:18.30 2:37.10 2:01.19
RSCA-OZ 16 Myers, Claire C 67 2:37.31
33.69 1:14.17 2:37.31 2:00.45
LAW-MV 19 Brozek, Jessica L 68 2:37.38
33.10 1:15.08 2:37.38 2:02.08
KCB-MV 18 Crawford, Madeline J 68 2:37.38
33.70 1:14.72 2:37.38 2:00.61
LAW-MV 18 Rosel, Deidre D 70 2:37.43
34.01 1:12.76 2:37.43 2:00.61
UNLAW-M 17 Hutchinson, Mariah R 70 2:37.43
32.79 1:13.44 2:37.43 2:01.87
PKWY-OZ 16 Ridder, Kelsey L 72 2:37.52
32.57 1:13.97 2:37.52 2:03.45
PKWY-OZ 16 Neumann, Erin M 73 2:38.07
32.41 1:15.55 2:38.07 2:00.23
FAST-OZ 14 Selbert, Brigette M 74 2:38.35
35.29 1:14.46 2:38.35 2:03.00
PKWY-OZ 13 Stupp, Hallie B 75 2:38.74
33.64 1:13.35 2:38.74 2:02.14
MM-MV 15 Christian, Rachel L 76 2:39.21
33.85 1:16.02 2:39.21 2:02.18
LAW-MV 19 Slavin, Sierra B 77 2:39.91
33.55 1:16.01 2:39.91 2:02.42
RSCA-OZ 16 Rodriguez, Marisa D 78 2:41.45
32.35 1:16.38 2:41.45 2:05.09
MAC-MW 17 Way, Allison L 79 2:41.53
32.58 1:16.09 2:41.53 2:04.34
KCB-MV 13 Leonard, Kasie A 80 2:41.58
35.63 1:17.30 2:41.58 2:03.29
RSCA-OZ 16 Conti, Amanda C 81 2:43.11
35.30 1:16.84 2:43.11 2:05.22
RPLX-OZ 17 Grandcolas, Andrea M 82 2:43.27
34.96 1:18.41 2:43.27 2:04.05
SSC-OK 14 Riedmann, Hiliary L 83 2:44.30
34.35 1:17.34 2:44.30 2:08.39
Women 400 Meter IM
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 1 4:55.88
31.31 1:07.46 2:25.35 1:47.03
3:07.14 3:49.07 4:23.09 4:55.88
WSC-MV 19 Bruce, Caroline C 2 4:59.46
31.49 1:08.17 2:24.98 1:45.85
3:06.46 3:49.36 4:25.04 4:59.46
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 3 5:00.86
32.50 1:09.00 2:27.05 1:48.61
3:09.76 3:52.05 4:27.09 5:00.86
PKWY-OZ 16 Letendre, Denise M 4 5:03.99
32.27 1:09.15 2:28.11 1:48.28
3:11.64 3:55.84 4:29.90 5:03.99
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 5 5:04.83
33.17 1:10.52 2:29.51 1:50.49
3:12.29 3:54.79 4:29.92 5:04.83
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 6 5:07.10
32.36 1:10.82 2:31.85 1:51.38
3:14.18 3:56.59 4:31.55 5:07.10
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 7 5:09.37
32.67 1:09.78 2:28.65 1:49.33
3:13.04 3:57.75 4:33.50 5:09.37
TD-MV 18 Brammer, Molly E 8 5:16.70
33.20 1:11.22 2:33.90 1:52.93
3:19.10 4:04.43 4:41.54 5:16.70
B - Final
MIZ-MV 19 Bastien, Jill 9 5:08.05
33.06 1:11.29 2:34.25 1:53.58
3:17.42 4:00.34 4:34.81 5:08.05
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 10 5:10.14
31.59 1:08.54 2:28.03 1:48.19
3:10.78 3:56.65 4:33.74 5:10.14
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 11 5:10.31
31.84 1:08.67 2:26.82 1:47.68
3:13.79 4:01.71 4:36.60 5:10.31
KCB-MV 17 Berry, Emma A 12 5:10.32
33.32 1:11.23 2:32.35 1:52.41
3:18.05 4:03.85 4:37.66 5:10.32
CSP-OZ 17 Luhrsen, Cassie L 13 5:11.80
32.78 1:09.97 2:30.98 1:50.80
3:17.42 4:04.82 4:39.05 5:11.80
RSCA-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 14 5:13.78
32.89 1:10.04 2:33.59 1:52.22
3:18.85 4:04.73 4:40.29 5:13.78
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 15 5:13.89
33.18 1:10.94 2:32.26 1:52.33
3:18.51 4:04.58 4:40.12 5:13.89
KCB-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 16 5:17.39
32.27 1:11.04 2:31.69 1:51.51
3:18.10 4:06.61 4:42.68 5:17.39
C - Final
LAW-MV 17 Robinson, Ashley R 17 5:10.64
29.97 1:06.48 2:27.43 1:47.29
3:12.31 3:59.70 4:35.26 5:10.64
PKWY-OZ 18 Ridder, Danielle J 18 5:12.88
32.28 1:09.25 2:33.67 1:53.65
3:17.38 4:01.67 4:38.01 5:12.88
SPA-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 19 5:15.36
33.03 1:10.22 2:35.56 1:53.68
3:18.84 4:03.04 4:39.84 5:15.36
KCB-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 20 5:16.42
33.03 1:10.00 2:29.93 1:49.89
3:17.40 4:05.27 4:41.08 5:16.42
CSP-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 21 5:19.17
35.60 1:15.33 2:35.70 1:55.43
3:21.09 4:06.24 4:43.57 5:19.17
RSCA-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 22 5:19.57
32.33 1:11.93 2:31.10 1:51.16
3:18.83 4:07.88 4:44.01 5:19.57
LAW-MV 16 Swank, Katie A 23 5:23.77
33.16 1:13.37 2:38.05 1:56.09
3:23.51 4:11.42 4:47.62 5:23.77
RSCA-OZ 19 Welsh, Katie E 24 5:26.45
33.91 1:13.25 2:36.39 1:55.64
3:26.38 4:14.02 4:51.03 5:26.45
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 16 Smith, Liz A 1 5:02.60
32.00 1:10.03 2:29.34 1:49.28
3:11.38 3:54.64 4:28.95 5:02.60
PKWY-OZ 19 Stupp, Julie A 2 5:03.42
31.21 1:07.28 2:24.64 1:46.37
3:07.99 3:51.87 4:28.17 5:03.42
WSC-MV 19 Bruce, Caroline C 3 5:04.38
32.87 1:09.04 2:26.96 1:49.03
3:10.04 3:53.20 4:31.34 5:04.38
WSC-MV 18 Soelter, Alison J 4 5:05.00
32.94 1:11.07 2:29.69 1:49.87
3:11.58 3:54.68 4:29.64 5:05.00
PKWY-OZ 16 Letendre, Denise M 5 5:06.63
31.83 1:07.82 2:26.30 1:46.83
3:10.56 3:55.83 4:31.22 5:06.63
WSC-MV 15 Bruce, Jamie O 6 5:06.69
32.65 1:10.21 2:28.23 1:49.64
3:12.46 3:56.22 4:32.21 5:06.69
WSC-MV 15 Payne, Stephanie E 7 5:09.62
32.93 1:10.01 2:28.87 1:49.78
3:13.22 3:56.78 4:33.33 5:09.62
TD-MV 18 Brammer, Molly E 8 5:10.84
32.62 1:11.38 2:33.27 1:52.52
3:16.85 4:01.75 4:36.74 5:10.84
ST-OK 18 Halvorson, Lori M 9 5:11.07
32.07 1:08.74 2:26.75 1:48.29
3:14.32 4:01.79 4:37.38 5:11.07
KCB-MV 17 Berry, Emma A 10 5:11.89
33.60 1:11.47 2:31.81 1:52.48
3:17.36 4:02.93 4:37.74 5:11.89
KCB-MV 18 Hoisington, Abby E 11 5:12.31
32.26 1:10.30 2:29.38 1:49.78
3:12.84 3:58.65 4:35.79 5:12.31
MIZ-MV 19 Bastien, Jill 12 5:12.40
32.68 1:10.68 2:32.53 1:51.74
3:15.33 3:59.51 4:36.50 5:12.40
CSP-OZ 17 Luhrsen, Cassie L 13 5:12.82
32.75 1:09.87 2:30.56 1:50.51
3:17.36 4:05.36 4:39.75 5:12.82
RSCA-OZ 17 Miller, Casey M 14 5:14.41
32.32 1:08.73 2:30.67 1:50.49
3:16.63 4:02.42 4:38.77 5:14.41
KCB-MV 17 Sweeney, Kate K 15 5:14.71
32.48 1:10.78 2:29.33 1:49.85
3:15.09 4:02.84 4:39.27 5:14.71
CSP-OZ 15 Schilling, Jillienne W 16 5:15.78
33.08 1:11.10 2:32.24 1:52.47
3:19.02 4:04.95 4:40.81 5:15.78
KCB-MV 16 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 17 5:17.05
33.48 1:09.93 2:30.28 1:51.34
3:18.56 4:05.47 4:41.93 5:17.05
SPA-MV 14 Looker, Rachel A 18 5:18.05
34.37 1:13.62 2:38.67 1:56.19
3:21.38 4:05.53 4:41.95 5:18.05
LAW-MV 17 Robinson, Ashley R 19 5:18.14
31.75 1:09.70 2:31.63 1:51.22
3:18.36 4:06.12 4:42.27 5:18.14
PKWY-OZ 18 Ridder, Danielle J 20 5:18.42
32.69 1:10.08 2:34.05 1:52.99
3:18.37 4:02.37 4:42.12 5:18.42
RSCA-OZ 15 Miller, Cory E 21 5:18.81
32.25 1:10.06 2:30.31 1:50.07
3:17.42 4:07.32 4:43.43 5:18.81
CSP-OZ 16 Clark, Jessie A 22 5:18.82
35.26 1:15.28 2:34.91 1:54.91
3:19.55 4:04.88 4:43.44 5:18.82
LAW-MV 16 Swank, Katie A 23 5:19.48
33.11 1:11.90 2:34.24 1:53.43
3:19.71 4:06.55 4:43.20 5:19.48
PKWY-OZ 17 Angle, Allyson E 24 5:19.72
32.31 1:09.52 2:27.34 1:48.89
3:16.57 4:06.13 4:43.83 5:19.72
RSCA-OZ 19 Welsh, Katie E 25 5:20.46
33.28 1:11.49 2:33.73 1:52.67
3:21.03 4:09.27 4:45.41 5:20.46
RPLX-OZ 14 Spencer, Haley J 26 5:20.69
34.92 1:15.79 2:38.50 1:57.33
3:22.88 4:06.97 4:45.47 5:20.69
TD-MV 17 Williams, TJ J 27 5:20.82
34.39 1:13.64 2:38.60 1:56.27
3:22.15 4:07.21 4:44.92 5:20.82
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Brittany C 28 5:21.20
32.14 1:08.97 2:31.97 1:51.04
3:19.48 4:07.81 4:44.72 5:21.20
MM-MV 16 Musch, Abbey P 29 5:21.47
33.74 1:11.92 2:36.44 1:54.21
3:21.44 4:07.83 4:45.22 5:21.47
RSCA-OZ 14 Masters, Amanda G 30 5:22.71
34.09 1:13.21 2:38.29 1:56.42
3:23.28 4:08.86 4:47.18 5:22.71
LAW-MV 16 Pipkin, Lauren A 31 5:22.91
34.64 1:12.07 2:35.72 1:54.68
3:22.60 4:08.97 4:46.70 5:22.91
WMSC-AR 15 Potter, Alyssa C 32 5:23.41
31.49 1:07.64 2:33.46 1:51.24
3:21.53 4:09.55 4:46.94 5:23.41
WSC-MV 16 Sullivan, Shannon P 33 5:23.48
33.37 1:13.42 2:36.64 1:55.01
3:21.91 4:09.36 4:46.01 5:23.48
JTSC-OK 18 Naber, Kristen A 34 5:24.26
32.30 1:10.09 2:35.30 1:53.44
3:22.70 4:09.55 4:46.87 5:24.26
KCB-MV 18 King, Raichelle N 35 5:24.28
33.23 1:12.10 2:35.96 1:54.24
3:24.51 4:14.99 4:49.84 5:24.28
CSC-MV 15 Durnil, Kayla M 36 5:24.39
34.16 1:14.23 2:40.83 1:57.42
3:24.01 4:08.68 4:47.41 5:24.39
KCB-MV 16 Hoisington, Hannah P 37 5:25.88
34.37 1:13.26 2:34.88 1:54.53
3:23.44 4:12.15 4:49.77 5:25.88
TD-MV 15 Prewitt-Thomas, Elean 38 5:27.17
35.06 1:17.27 2:36.11 1:56.58
3:22.67 4:12.67 4:49.39 5:27.17
WSC-MV 14 Beins, Bailey M 39 5:27.34
35.22 1:16.58 2:37.62 1:58.26
3:28.49 4:16.46 4:52.09 5:27.34
KCB-MV 16 Reynolds, Monica L 40 5:27.51
35.93 1:16.18 2:41.90 2:00.32
3:29.33 4:15.61 4:52.00 5:27.51
SPA-MV 16 Brosseau, Kelsey L 41 5:28.45
34.34 1:14.00 2:41.89 1:57.81
3:27.80 4:14.52 4:51.75 5:28.45
SO-MW 16 Hagar, Jordan E 42 5:29.02
32.93 1:11.43 2:36.12 1:54.45
3:25.51 4:15.61 4:52.44 5:29.02
KCB-MV 18 Crawford, Madeline J 43 5:29.47
34.29 1:15.54 2:44.02 2:00.39
3:29.03 4:17.26 4:53.89 5:29.47
KMSC-OK 16 Harms, Krissy M 44 5:29.58
33.94 1:14.64 2:39.95 1:57.43
3:26.24 4:15.29 4:52.72 5:29.58
KMSC-OK 14 Steffen, Kaylee M 45 5:29.68
33.93 1:13.42 2:35.48 1:54.66
3:24.27 4:15.01 4:52.66 5:29.68
LAW-MV 18 Rosel, Deidre D 46 5:29.89
35.22 1:16.45 2:39.06 1:57.84
3:27.63 4:17.28 4:54.58 5:29.89
CSC-MV 15 Murphey, Corey L 47 5:29.93
34.02 1:13.25 2:37.73 1:55.70
3:25.57 4:14.42 4:52.26 5:29.93
PKWY-OZ 16 Neumann, Erin M 48 5:30.50
32.95 1:11.49 2:37.76 1:55.04
3:25.50 4:12.18 4:52.25 5:30.50
KCB-MV 20 Vaughan, Lindsay S 49 5:30.60
34.23 1:12.71 2:44.01 1:59.72
3:29.00 4:14.13 4:53.31 5:30.60
KCB-MV 15 Ladner, Sara N 50 5:30.71
36.91 1:20.01 2:45.73 2:03.17
3:32.96 4:21.17 4:55.94 5:30.71
FAST-OZ 14 Selbert, Brigette M 51 5:30.90
36.41 1:18.34 2:40.44 1:59.78
3:26.99 4:16.06 4:54.57 5:30.90
NA-MW 18 Durand, Ashley A 52 5:31.08
35.54 1:15.28 2:40.09 1:58.11
3:25.99 4:12.37 4:52.75 5:31.08
MOST-MW 15 Kemp, Laura A 53 5:31.61
34.94 1:15.49 2:42.53 1:58.41
3:30.51 4:19.21 4:55.34 5:31.61
PKWY-OZ 16 Bennet, Sarah N 54 5:31.65
32.29 1:09.60 2:36.84 1:53.12
3:27.24 4:18.35 4:55.26 5:31.65
KCB-MV 13 Leonard, Kasie A 55 5:31.89
35.28 1:18.09 2:42.99 2:00.81
3:28.27 4:15.25 4:54.38 5:31.89
UNLR-AR 13 Pena, Amee R 56 5:33.30
34.89 1:15.61 2:40.37 1:59.04
3:30.58 4:19.95 4:57.73 5:33.30
PKWY-OZ 16 Gannon, Brenda M 57 5:34.34
35.45 1:15.22 2:46.29 2:01.91
3:32.91 4:20.22 4:59.02 5:34.34
LAW-MV 16 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 58 5:34.65
33.68 1:13.85 2:39.28
3:32.12 4:21.86 4:58.93 5:34.65
FAST-OZ 17 Dinkelmann, Laura L 59 5:34.93
35.68 1:14.95 2:43.02 1:59.91
3:31.98 4:20.47 4:58.62 5:34.93
KCB-MV 18 Klinkenborg, Katie L 60 5:38.89
33.30 1:12.38 2:37.81 1:55.84
3:31.60 4:23.14 5:01.36 5:38.89
LAW-MV 15 Gallagher, Caitlin U --- DQ
34.66 1:11.81 2:37.49 1:55.87
3:23.64 4:07.18 4:45.48 DQ
SPA-MV 15 Sorenson, Deanna R --- DQ
34.56 1:15.05 2:43.82 1:59.57
3:28.10 4:14.04 4:50.07 DQ
SWAB-MV 20 Kessler, Erin R --- DQ
34.98 1:15.24 2:43.76 1:59.13
3:32.06 4:22.38 5:02.31 DQ

Results
Women 400 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A PKWY-OZ 1 3:55.02
Smith, Liz A 16 Polette, Molly C 19
Cole, Jessi S 18 Harris, Jenna E 17
28.92 59.99 1:59.15 1:28.29
2:26.74 2:57.07 3:24.87 3:55.02
A SO-MW 2 3:57.29
Holtmeyer, Erin K 18 Arntz, Kaitlin L 16
Kunkel, Kelly G 14 Kocsis, Jenn A 17
28.84 59.00 1:58.70 1:27.94
2:27.61 2:58.87 3:27.25 3:57.29
A WSC-MV 3 3:58.13
Matthies, Meredith K 16 Bruce, Jamie O 15
Soelter, Alison J 18 Mahoney, Abigail A 16
28.29 1:00.02 2:00.30 1:28.26
2:28.45 2:59.57 3:27.25 3:58.13
A LAW-MV 4 3:58.69
Courtney, Jill E 18 Urbatchka, Lindsey E 21
Gnatzig, Gina M 21 Robinson, Ashley R 17
28.75 59.74 2:00.11 1:28.09
2:17.28 3:27.37 3:58.69
A KMSC-OK 5 3:58.83
Woodward, Samantha L Kezbers, Krista M 19
Whitbeck, Katherine A 1 Hawkins, Jordan L 18
28.81 59.60 1:58.58 1:27.84
2:27.12 2:58.72 3:26.77 3:58.83
A KCB-MV 6 4:00.78
Aubry, Ashton E 16 Hoisington, Abby E 18
Berry, Emma A 17 Waller, Rachael C 18
29.53 1:01.36 1:18.25
1:29.86 2:02.10 3:29.39 4:00.78
B PKWY-OZ 7 4:01.13
Stupp, Nora T 21 DeStefano, Lindsey 18
Stupp, Julie A 19 Ridder, Kelsey L 16
29.49 1:00.66 2:01.08 1:29.22
2:18.84 2:29.97 4:01.13
A RSCA-OZ 8 4:02.70
Miller, Casey M 17 Miller, Cory E 15
Grigereit, Laura E 17 Morrison, Kelley A 19
29.35 1:01.29 2:01.61 1:30.13
2:30.55 3:02.07 4:02.70
A ST-OK 9 4:04.79
Miller, Carlyann V 18 Oven, Meaghan E 15
Schultz, Sarah A 17 Halvorson, Lori M 18
28.41 58.99 1:15.69
1:28.22 2:02.29 2:31.94 4:04.79
A CSC-MV 10 4:04.89
Piester, Claire E 17 Schenker, Julie E 17
Kirchhoff, Natalie A 18 Sullivan, Carly R 18
29.36 1:01.59 2:03.71 1:30.60
2:33.13 3:05.64 3:33.53 4:04.89
A TD-MV 11 4:05.60
Corwin, Tarin E 15 Brammer, Molly E 18
Nelson, Abigail E 15 Leidigh, Ashley N 18
29.30 1:00.68 1:23.86
1:29.69 2:01.41 3:33.70 4:05.60
C PKWY-OZ 12 4:06.36
Olivier, Jordan S 15 Letendre, Denise M 16
Hailand, Elizabeth B 16 Kloeckener, Kristen E 17
29.50 1:01.70 2:03.06 1:31.12
2:32.99 3:05.94 3:35.11 4:06.36
B LAW-MV 13 4:07.10
Hemphill, Andrea L 21 Tindall, Tricia E 20
Herre, Lindsay N 19 Swank, Katie A 16
29.09 1:00.74 1:17.21
1:30.33 2:02.54 2:31.70 4:07.10
A RPLX-OZ 14 4:07.42
Wohrley, Taylor S 13 Ward, Kelsey E 16
Andreas, Lindsay M 19 Grandcolas, Michelle E 2
29.89 1:01.48 2:03.49 1:30.89
2:34.05 3:07.10 3:35.79 4:07.42
B KCB-MV 15 4:07.52
Fuchs, Christie L 19 Ladner, Sara N 15
Matous, Kendall M 18 King, Raichelle N 18
29.70 1:01.83 2:04.25 1:31.64
2:33.29 3:05.87 3:35.67 4:07.52
A CSP-OZ 16 4:08.14
Schilling, Jillienne W 15 Luhrsen, Cassie L 17
Reynolds, Taylor N 14 Hankins, Kristi M 18
29.59 1:01.34 2:02.53 1:30.38
2:32.31 3:04.75 3:34.79 4:08.14
A SWAB-MV 17 4:09.52
Harrell, Olivia S 13 Norgren, Erica M 22
Phillips, Courtney L 21 Geisler, Liz A 21
30.42 1:03.47 2:05.68 1:33.54
2:35.71 3:07.89 3:37.63 4:09.52
B CSC-MV 18 4:09.66
Harper, Elizabeth A 16 Wetz, Mary J 15
Sheahen, Mary I 16 Pope, Marie H 15
29.65 1:01.91 2:05.67 1:32.17
2:35.16 3:08.13 4:09.66
C LAW-MV 19 4:10.32
Rusch, Emily C 21 Jackson, Ashley D 18
Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 1 Brozek, Jessica L 19
30.73 1:02.57 1:18.94
1:33.26 2:05.29 2:35.46 4:10.32
A JTSC-OK 20 4:12.02
Ortega, Lara 18 Naber, Kristen A 18
Taylor, Whitny J 15 Hayes, Valerie D 15
30.35 1:03.92 2:07.01 1:33.80
2:35.47 3:09.00 4:12.02
C KCB-MV 21 4:12.93
Dudley, Maria S 15 Hoppenrath, Blaine N 16
Sweeney, Kate K 17 Crawford, Madeline J 18
30.02 1:03.07 2:05.56 1:33.50
2:35.91 3:09.35 3:39.17 4:12.93
B SO-MW 22 4:13.16
Henry, Jensen K 16 Pearson, Julia G 16
Hagar, Jordan E 16 Allen, Sarah E 17
31.00 1:03.27 1:19.09
1:33.98 3:10.83 3:41.14 4:13.16
A TST-MV 23 4:13.50
Solimani, Shaida F 14 Casper, Erin M 15
Ehlers, Katie E 17 Goodson, Angela M 19
29.69 1:01.53 2:08.95 1:33.45
2:39.43 3:12.97 3:41.90 4:13.50
D LAW-MV 24 4:14.08
Klima, Mary K 18 Gallagher, Caitlin U 15
Rosel, Deidre D 18 Pipkin, Lauren A 16
30.44 1:02.52 2:06.86 1:33.13
2:36.82 3:10.53 4:14.08
D PKWY-OZ 25 4:14.13
Neumann, Erin M 16 Morgan, Caitlin E 19
Johnson, Rana L 18 Peglar, Kari E 15
30.60 1:04.10 2:07.47 1:34.54
2:37.89 3:11.95 3:41.03 4:14.13
C WSC-MV 26 4:14.75
Brown, Kylie A 16 Mikolajcik, Deirdre M 1
Mahoney, Erin E 19 Beins, Bailey M 14
30.12 1:02.93 2:07.05
2:37.60 3:11.14 3:41.08 4:14.75
B RSCA-OZ 27 4:15.09
Rodriguez, Marisa D 16 Welsh, Katie E 19
Vickroy, Lauren L 19 Steinbach, Christine M 1
30.08 1:04.09 2:08.78 1:34.94
2:39.30 3:12.49 3:42.87 4:15.09
B TD-MV 28 4:15.51
Nelson, Anna S 17 Williams, TJ J 17
Musser, Rachel L 17 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor
30.22 1:03.19 2:08.59 1:34.73
2:37.74 3:11.18 4:15.51
E PKWY-OZ 29 4:15.65
Slattery, Shannon M 14 Bennet, Sarah N 16
Stupp, Hallie B 13 Fuller, Karalee 15
32.01 1:05.44 2:09.45 1:36.37
2:40.42 3:13.36 3:42.47 4:15.65
A NA-MW 30 4:15.83
Fenello, Taylor M 15 Pappas, Nikki J 16
Bach, Maggie C 16 Durand, Ashley A 18
31.27 1:04.80 2:08.80 1:34.46
2:39.32 3:12.78 3:42.67 4:15.83
A WMSC-AR 31 4:16.41
Sandlin, Brandy J 18 Cindric, Nicole C 16
Potter, Brittany C 15 Potter, Alyssa C 15
30.22 1:04.73 2:09.56 1:35.25
2:40.20 3:14.13 3:43.79 4:16.41
A RAC-AR 32 4:17.88
Quinn, Laura E 15 Gramstad, Tonya J 15
Strange, Lonnie R 18 Kraichoke, Calais E 15
30.88 1:06.38 2:08.88 1:36.29
2:40.17 3:15.03 3:44.16 4:17.88
C RSCA-OZ 33 4:18.12
Holz, Jessi A 13 Masters, Amanda G 14
Winston, Allison C 14 Grammar, Ashleigh N 13
30.34 1:03.22 2:06.17 1:32.67
3:31.27 3:43.00 4:18.12
E LAW-MV 34 4:18.34
Slavin, Sierra B 19 Boecker, Megan D 21
Hansen, Kristi M 20 Glass, Rebecca R 17
30.86 1:05.56 2:09.23 1:35.65
2:39.92 3:12.74 3:43.71 4:18.34
D RSCA-OZ 35 4:18.71
Buss, Emily L 16 Myers, Claire C 16
Jarboe, Livi B 15 Grott, Kristin M 16
31.25 1:04.53 2:09.88 1:35.91
2:40.20 3:13.10 3:44.12 4:18.71
B KMSC-OK 36 4:20.10
Scepanski, Kaitlin E 15 Thompson, Elizabeth J 1
Harms, Kelly A 14 Harms, Krissy M 16
31.95 1:06.50 2:09.68 1:37.09
2:25.10 3:46.13 4:20.10
A MS-MW 37 4:20.98
Gregory, Elizabeth A 19 Ketcham, Lauren E 16
Bertolino, Lindsay N 16 Buelt, Eliza C 17
31.37 1:05.51 2:10.16 1:36.35
2:41.17 3:15.32 3:46.70 4:20.98
A SPA-MV 38 4:21.71
Looker, Rachel A 14 Sorenson, Deanna R 15
McFall, Hannah E 15 Johnson, Caroline S 19
31.13 1:05.21 2:11.82 1:36.86
2:44.37 3:20.61 3:49.52 4:21.71
B CSP-OZ 39 4:21.72
Clark, Jessie A 16 Wild, Emily E 16
Stoeppelman, Michele M Clark, Maggie K 14
31.70 1:04.83 2:10.99 1:36.55
2:42.95 3:17.03 3:48.17 4:21.72
B RPLX-OZ 40 4:21.92
Perkins, Krista H 16 Ward, Danielle M 17
Grandcolas, Andrea M 1 Spencer, Haley J 14
29.93 1:03.51 2:10.03 1:34.17
3:18.14 3:48.52 4:21.92
D KCB-MV 41 4:22.40
Roque, Julia M 18 Reynolds, Monica L 16
Rowe, Andrea 16 Vaughan, Lindsay S 20
31.07 1:05.23 2:10.21 1:36.23
2:41.51 3:15.77 4:22.40
E KCB-MV 42 4:23.10
Hoisington, Hannah P 16 Leonard, Kasie A 13
Howell, Meredith L 16 Albery, Kari R 17
31.08 1:03.77 2:10.05 1:35.02
2:41.77 3:16.95 3:48.73 4:23.10
A MAC-MW 43 4:23.58
Kaeter, Sophie L 16 Guy, Shannon M 13
Schwab, Heather A 25 Way, Allison L 17
32.12 1:08.45 2:13.02
2:45.54 3:19.40 3:50.53 4:23.58
C CSC-MV 44 4:25.57
Murphey, Corey L 15 Cooper, Lauren M 16
Pierce, Leah J 17 Durnil, Kayla M 15
31.32 1:04.74 2:11.91 1:36.68
2:43.58 3:17.42 3:49.64 4:25.57
A FAST-OZ 45 4:26.68
Selbert, Brigette M 14 Dinkelmann, Laura L 17
Smith, Alyssa M 14 Odenthal, Danielle M 17
32.12 1:05.54 2:12.41 1:38.15
2:44.47 3:18.25 4:26.68
C KMSC-OK 46 4:33.41
Steffen, Kaylee M 14 Sprinkle, Linzy N 17
Whitbeck, Lizzy S 12 Cook, Alexa G 17
31.71 1:14.87 2:15.81 1:39.44
2:49.12 3:24.85 3:56.64 4:33.41

Women 800 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A SO-MW 1 8:30.86
Kocsis, Jenn A 17 Kunkel, Kelly G 14
Arntz, Kaitlin L 16 Holtmeyer, Erin K 18
29.97 1:01.70 2:07.82 1:34.86
2:37.79 3:10.51 3:44.29 4:17.03
4:46.42 5:18.24 5:51.17 6:23.73
6:52.30 7:24.06 7:57.87 8:30.86
A PKWY-OZ 2 8:33.46
Polette, Molly C 19 Stupp, Nora T 21
Cole, Jessi S 18 Harris, Jenna E 17
29.29 1:01.23 2:08.65 1:34.84
2:38.69 3:11.91 3:46.29 4:20.73
4:49.77 5:21.59 5:54.95 6:27.75
6:43.46 8:00.75 8:33.46
A KCB-MV 3 8:36.62
Waller, Rachael C 18 Fuchs, Christie L 19
King, Raichelle N 18 Berry, Emma A 17
29.24 1:01.68 2:09.57 1:35.94
2:27.15 2:39.29 3:12.50
3:46.45 4:20.77 4:50.93 5:23.64
5:57.09 6:29.67 8:03.24 8:36.62
A RSCA-OZ 4 8:41.86
Grigereit, Laura E 17 Miller, Casey M 17
Miller, Cory E 15 Morrison, Kelley A 19
30.52 1:03.16 2:10.43 1:37.19
2:28.36 2:40.44 3:12.95
3:46.85 4:20.49 4:41.90
4:49.55 5:21.35 8:07.66 8:41.86
A WSC-MV 5 8:42.95
Mahoney, Abigail A 16 Soelter, Alison J 18
Matthies, Meredith K 16 Bruce, Jamie O 15
30.11 1:03.06 2:10.79 1:36.66
2:40.64 3:14.47 3:47.87 4:21.18
4:50.43 5:22.90 5:56.64 6:30.59
6:59.74 7:33.36 8:08.12 8:42.95
B PKWY-OZ 6 8:43.79
Smith, Liz A 16 Stupp, Julie A 19
Kloeckener, Kristen E 17 Ridder, Kelsey L 16
29.68 1:02.34 2:08.61 1:35.37
2:38.76 3:11.80 3:45.09 4:18.92
4:41.77 4:49.29 5:23.01
5:57.18 6:31.56 8:08.61 8:43.79
A KMSC-OK 7 8:49.82
Woodward, Samantha L Whitbeck, Katherine A 1
Kezbers, Krista M 19 Hawkins, Jordan L 18
30.36 1:04.66 2:13.94 1:39.76
2:44.50 3:18.20 3:52.03 4:25.06
4:41.51 4:54.37 5:27.82
6:01.51 6:34.79 8:14.67 8:49.82
A CSC-MV 8 8:50.92
Kirchhoff, Natalie A 18 Schenker, Julie E 17
Piester, Claire E 17 Sullivan, Carly R 18
31.14 1:04.65 2:13.91 1:39.42
2:44.35 3:18.64 3:53.99 4:28.88
4:59.73 5:33.52 6:08.12 6:42.34
7:11.51 7:44.56 8:18.02 8:50.92
A CSP-OZ 9 8:53.69
Luhrsen, Cassie L 17 Schilling, Jillienne W 15
Reynolds, Taylor N 14 Stoeppelman, Michele M
30.41 1:03.42 2:10.33 1:37.17
2:39.96 3:13.12 3:47.72 4:22.71
4:53.56 5:28.20 6:03.46 6:39.09
7:09.65 7:43.45 8:18.65 8:53.69
A ST-OK 10 8:56.17
Miller, Carlyann V 18 Oven, Meaghan E 15
Schultz, Sarah A 17 Halvorson, Lori M 18
30.35 1:03.54 2:10.75 1:38.50
2:29.48 2:42.76 3:17.67
3:54.33 4:30.24 5:01.45 5:36.02
6:11.69 6:46.29 8:23.36 8:56.17
B WSC-MV 11 8:58.07
Payne, Stephanie E 15 Sullivan, Shannon P 16
Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 1 Brown, Kylie A 16
31.47 1:05.36 2:14.39 1:40.66
2:30.16 2:44.55 3:17.92
3:52.77 4:26.91 4:57.41 5:31.44
6:06.74 6:40.91 8:22.53 8:58.07
C KCB-MV 12 8:59.47
Hoppenrath, Blaine N 16 Dudley, Maria S 15
Sweeney, Kate K 17 Reynolds, Monica L 16
31.31 1:05.69 2:14.83 1:40.59
2:45.82 3:20.51 3:55.01 4:29.17
4:59.37 5:33.79 6:08.72 6:43.50
7:00.53 8:24.41 8:59.47
A TD-MV 13 8:59.53
Brammer, Molly E 18 Leidigh, Ashley N 18
Nelson, Abigail E 15 Corwin, Tarin E 15
30.47 1:03.37 2:12.89 1:37.44
2:44.38 3:20.30 3:54.94 4:29.92
4:59.49 5:33.46 6:09.18 6:45.36
7:15.58 7:49.31 8:24.24 8:59.53
C PKWY-OZ 14 9:00.86
Letendre, Denise M 16 Peglar, Kari E 15
Hailand, Elizabeth B 16 DeStefano, Lindsey 18
30.65 1:03.82 2:12.06 1:37.71
2:42.33 3:16.39 3:51.41 4:26.85
4:56.79 5:31.87 6:08.24 6:45.84
7:15.07 7:49.29 8:24.82 9:00.86
B RSCA-OZ 15 9:01.73
Steinbach, Christine M 1 Vickroy, Lauren L 19
Mortenson, Erika L 15 Rodriguez, Marisa D 16
31.49 1:05.87 2:14.25 1:40.96
2:45.05 3:19.11 3:54.59 4:30.24
5:00.77 5:34.65 6:09.59 6:44.26
7:13.87 7:47.86 8:24.59 9:01.73
B CSC-MV 16 9:01.84
Pope, Marie H 15 Wetz, Mary J 15
Harper, Elizabeth A 16 Sheahen, Mary I 16
31.48 1:06.13 2:16.17 1:40.71
2:46.77 3:21.30 3:57.14 4:32.98
5:03.59 5:37.99 6:12.90 6:48.05
7:03.12 8:27.70 9:01.84
B KCB-MV 17 9:01.96
Ladner, Sara N 15 Hoisington, Abby E 18
Aubry, Ashton E 16 Matous, Kendall M 18
30.95 1:04.79 2:13.59 1:38.95
2:43.22 3:17.38 3:51.86 4:28.12
4:58.77 5:34.47 6:10.52 6:46.04
7:16.90 7:51.63 8:26.85 9:01.96
D PKWY-OZ 18 9:02.11
Gannon, Brenda M 16 Bennet, Sarah N 16
Morgan, Caitlin E 19 Olivier, Jordan S 15
31.98 1:06.84 2:18.13 1:42.72
2:48.44 3:22.02 3:56.83 4:31.45
5:02.87 5:37.06 6:12.33 6:47.68
7:17.76 7:52.54 8:27.74 9:02.11
B SO-MW 19 9:08.89
Allen, Sarah E 17 Henry, Jensen K 16
Pearson, Julia G 16 Hagar, Jordan E 16
31.84 1:07.05 2:18.55 1:42.51
2:49.32 3:24.31 4:01.09 4:36.20
5:07.19 5:42.53 6:18.14 6:53.23
7:24.16 7:58.69 8:33.95 9:08.89
C LAW-MV 20 9:09.52
Urbatchka, Lindsey E 21 Klima, Mary K 18
Jackson, Ashley D 18 Rosel, Deidre D 18
30.99 1:05.26 2:17.47 1:41.34
2:37.98 2:50.12 3:24.52
5:06.25 5:40.90 6:16.49 6:51.33
7:23.09 7:57.71 8:33.58 9:09.52
A SWAB-MV 21 9:11.71
Geisler, Liz A 21 Harrell, Olivia S 13
Phillips, Courtney L 21 Norgren, Erica M 22
31.45 1:05.91 2:15.43 1:40.60
2:47.19 3:23.60 3:59.15 4:34.05
5:06.02 5:42.95 6:18.61 6:54.61
7:26.31 8:01.04 8:36.27 9:11.71
A SPA-MV 22 9:12.84
Sorenson, Deanna R 15 Johnson, Caroline S 19
McFall, Hannah E 15 Looker, Rachel A 14
32.63 1:07.23 2:16.14 1:42.59
2:46.23 3:19.82 3:54.56 4:28.13
5:02.17 5:38.81 6:16.76 6:53.50
7:27.07 8:02.26 8:38.52 9:12.84
D LAW-MV 23 9:13.65
Knopp, Emily J 19 Boecker, Megan D 21
Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 1 Brozek, Jessica L 19
31.40 1:05.84 2:15.43 1:40.95
2:47.06 3:22.82 3:59.39 4:35.02
5:06.59 5:42.05 6:18.20 6:54.59
7:25.86 8:01.39 8:38.09 9:13.65
E LAW-MV 24 9:16.40
Glass, Rebecca R 17 Gallagher, Caitlin U 15
Pipkin, Lauren A 16 Hansen, Kristi M 20
32.57 1:08.25 2:23.96 1:44.11
2:51.43 3:26.82 4:02.16 4:37.92
5:11.14 5:47.16 6:23.46 6:59.31
7:30.68 8:05.72 8:40.92 9:16.40
B KMSC-OK 25 9:17.61
Thompson, Elizabeth J 1 Harms, Kelly A 14
Harms, Krissy M 16 Scepanski, Kaitlin E 15
32.24 1:06.33 2:15.89 1:41.68
2:40.32 2:47.85 3:23.70
5:10.08 5:45.46 6:21.99 6:56.60
7:28.58 8:04.41 8:41.80 9:17.61
D KCB-MV 26 9:20.72
Hoisington, Hannah P 16 Rowe, Andrea 16
Howell, Meredith L 16 Crawford, Madeline J 18
31.48 1:05.98 2:18.30 1:41.89
2:36.73 2:50.58 3:27.52
4:05.07 5:48.68 6:25.31 7:03.05
7:33.63 8:08.68 8:44.35 9:20.72
E PKWY-OZ 27 9:21.72
Stupp, Hallie B 13 Ronchetto, Erica A 16
Fuller, Karalee 15 Neumann, Erin M 16
32.16 1:07.52 2:19.35 1:43.90
2:50.91 3:25.85 4:03.12 4:40.91
5:12.94 5:48.43 6:25.63 7:01.26
7:32.88 8:08.31 8:45.78 9:21.72
B CSP-OZ 28 9:22.12
Clark, Jessie A 16 Clark, Maggie K 14
Luhrsen, Megan L 14 Hilton, Kathleen A 17
32.58 1:07.30 2:17.83 1:43.11
2:49.28 3:24.53 4:00.88 4:36.37
5:09.13 5:44.59 6:22.30 6:58.82
7:31.51 8:07.17 8:45.99 9:22.12
A NA-MW 29 9:22.29
Pappas, Nikki J 16 Durand, Ashley A 18
Bach, Maggie C 16 Fenello, Taylor M 15
32.47 1:07.54 2:21.33 1:45.04
2:53.30 3:28.25 4:05.58 4:42.18
5:14.87 5:50.40 6:28.10 7:04.26
7:35.91 8:11.57 8:48.59 9:22.29
A TST-MV 30 9:23.74
Solimani, Shaida F 14 Casper, Erin M 15
Ehlers, Katie E 17 Goodson, Angela M 19
32.36 1:06.94 2:18.97 1:43.91
2:37.98 4:08.86 4:46.14
5:18.49 5:55.17 6:32.72 7:09.02
7:40.13 8:13.98 8:49.32 9:23.74
C RSCA-OZ 31 9:26.45
Holz, Jessi A 13 Bisesi, Carli A 14
Conti, Amanda C 16 Grott, Kristin M 16
32.26 1:07.60 2:19.70 1:43.61
2:51.48 3:27.16 4:03.80 4:41.16
5:12.83 5:48.84 6:25.37 7:01.97
7:33.65 8:10.44 8:48.00 9:26.45
B TD-MV 32 9:29.33
Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor Musser, Rachel L 17
Fajen, Alicia M 18 Nelson, Anna S 17
33.57 1:10.50 2:32.50 1:48.38
2:54.17 3:28.91 4:05.50 4:42.54
4:59.50 5:15.79 5:52.88
6:30.24 7:08.53 8:52.27 9:29.33
A RAC-AR 33 9:30.36
Strange, Lonnie R 18 Kraichoke, Calais E 15
Quinn, Laura E 15 Gramstad, Tonya J 15
33.52 1:10.14 2:25.87 1:48.07
2:57.11 3:31.50 4:07.19 4:44.89
5:15.61 5:53.07 6:33.08 7:12.58
7:44.90 8:19.45 8:54.88 9:30.36
E KCB-MV 34 9:32.55
Albery, Kari R 17 Roque, Julia M 18
Leonard, Kasie A 13 Vaughan, Lindsay S 20
32.68 1:07.86 2:19.75 1:43.85
2:51.11 3:27.02 4:04.61 4:43.48
5:16.06 5:53.25 6:30.88 7:08.09
7:42.31 8:18.83 8:55.45 9:32.55
A FAST-OZ 35 9:38.29
Selbert, Brigette M 14 Dinkelmann, Laura L 17
Smith, Alyssa M 14 Odenthal, Danielle M 17
33.30 1:09.54 2:21.40 1:46.21
2:55.02 3:31.61 4:08.54 4:45.37
5:18.54 5:54.45 6:30.42 7:06.17
7:23.83 8:58.88 9:38.29
C KMSC-OK 36 9:42.64
Steffen, Kaylee M 14 McCampbell, Ann A 15
Gibson, Hydi V 18 Rowland, Sarah J 15
32.07 1:07.82 2:20.84 1:44.36
2:36.60 4:08.37 4:44.88
5:19.61 5:59.36 6:39.14 7:17.61
7:50.73 8:27.77 9:05.67 9:42.64
A RPLX-OZ 37 9:43.65
Ward, Kelsey E 16 Ward, Danielle M 17
Wohrley, Taylor S 13 Andreas, Lindsay M 19
31.71 1:07.40 2:21.64 1:44.53
2:53.96 3:33.30 4:14.95 4:56.04
5:27.43 6:04.37 6:41.63 7:18.41
7:50.72 8:27.81 9:05.26 9:43.65
A MS-MW 38 9:47.12
Ketcham, Lauren E 16 Gregory, Elizabeth A 19
Buelt, Eliza C 17 Bertolino, Lindsay N 16
32.23 1:07.11 2:20.13 1:43.52
2:52.11 3:28.94 4:06.56 4:44.06
5:17.03 5:54.72 6:34.75 7:15.63
7:49.16 8:26.99 9:06.99 9:47.12
A LAW-MV --- DQ
Gnatzig, Gina M 21 Courtney, Jill E 18
Robinson, Ashley R 17 Rusch, Emily C 21
28.72 1:00.68 2:08.59 1:34.22
2:38.04 3:10.78 3:43.89 4:17.69
4:47.03 5:19.60 5:53.23 6:27.64
6:44.13 8:04.02 DQ
B LAW-MV --- DQ
Hemphill, Andrea L 21 Herre, Lindsay N 19
Swank, Katie A 16 Tindall, Tricia E 20
30.66 1:03.84 2:11.88 1:38.41
2:27.49 2:42.29 3:16.32
3:52.37 4:27.88 4:44.24
4:59.07 5:33.38 8:25.62 DQ

Women 400 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A PKWY-OZ 1 4:20.26
Angle, Allyson E 17 Smith, Liz A 16
Stupp, Julie A 19 Harris, Jenna E 17
32.00 1:05.82 2:17.53 1:39.69
2:47.52 3:22.49 4:20.26
A KCB-MV 2 4:22.22
Aubry, Ashton E 16 Hoisington, Abby E 18
Waller, Rachael C 18 Berry, Emma A 17
32.03 1:06.72 1:22.10
1:40.20 2:20.67 4:22.22
A WSC-MV 3 4:23.30
Soelter, Alison J 18 Bruce, Jamie O 15
Lunkenheimer, Lisa M 1 Mahoney, Abigail A 16
32.01 1:05.62 2:18.75 1:39.39
2:48.24 3:23.79 4:23.30
A LAW-MV 4 4:27.69
Short, Jenny E 20 Gallagher, Caitlin U 15
Urbatchka, Lindsey E 21 Courtney, Jill E 18
31.94 1:06.12 2:22.75 1:42.17
2:52.72 3:27.96 4:27.69
B PKWY-OZ 5 4:28.10
Cole, Jessi S 18 Stupp, Nora T 21
Ridder, Kelsey L 16 Polette, Molly C 19
32.97 1:06.54 2:23.50 1:42.48
2:54.59 3:29.49 3:57.94 4:28.10
A KMSC-OK 6 4:30.73
Hawkins, Jordan L 18 Woodward, Samantha L
Whitbeck, Katherine A 1 Kezbers, Krista M 19
33.87 1:09.74 1:29.08
1:45.72 2:26.05 2:56.62 4:30.73
A CSC-MV 7 4:31.23
Sullivan, Carly R 18 Pierce, Leah J 17
Kirchhoff, Natalie A 18 Piester, Claire E 17
33.78 1:10.34 1:26.35
2:55.12 3:30.27 3:59.36 4:31.23
A RSCA-OZ 8 4:31.36
Miller, Cory E 15 Masters, Amanda G 14
Miller, Casey M 17 Grigereit, Laura E 17
33.59 1:08.97 2:23.55
2:54.43 3:30.97 3:59.88 4:31.36
B WSC-MV 9 4:31.83
Beins, Bailey M 14 Sullivan, Shannon P 16
Payne, Stephanie E 15 Matthies, Meredith K 16
33.55 1:08.26 2:26.32 1:44.73
2:57.06 3:32.86 4:01.15 4:31.83
A RPLX-OZ 10 4:32.19
Wohrley, Taylor S 13 Spencer, Haley J 14
Grandcolas, Michelle E 2 Ward, Kelsey E 16
33.19 1:09.35 2:24.55 1:44.24
2:54.46 3:30.91 3:59.35 4:32.19
C PKWY-OZ 11 4:32.30
Hailand, Elizabeth B 16 Neumann, Erin M 16
Letendre, Claire A 20 Kloeckener, Kristen E 17
33.45 1:08.56 2:25.64 1:44.54
2:56.36 3:31.45 4:00.39 4:32.30
A TD-MV 12 4:36.95
Nelson, Abigail E 15 Williams, TJ J 17
Leidigh, Ashley N 18 Corwin, Tarin E 15
33.62 1:10.21 2:28.69 1:46.44
2:58.98 3:39.39 4:04.18 4:36.95
A CSP-OZ 13 4:37.81
Hankins, Kristi M 18 Clark, Jessie A 16
Luhrsen, Cassie L 17 Schilling, Jillienne W 15
34.73 1:11.19 2:28.99 1:47.86
2:45.93 3:01.13 4:37.81
B KCB-MV 14 4:38.10
Sweeney, Kate K 17 Vaughan, Lindsay S 20
Fuchs, Christie L 19 King, Raichelle N 18
34.07 1:11.41 1:29.94
1:47.11 2:29.10 4:05.03 4:38.10
A SO-MW 15 4:38.32
Holtmeyer, Erin K 18 Arntz, Kaitlin L 16
Hagar, Jordan E 16 Kocsis, Jenn A 17
34.49 1:12.07 2:30.75 1:48.43
3:00.47 3:37.05 4:38.32
D PKWY-OZ 16 4:38.42
Peglar, Kari E 15 Letendre, Denise M 16
DeStefano, Lindsey 18 Olivier, Jordan S 15
35.36 1:12.46 2:31.08 1:50.13
3:02.56 3:37.92 4:38.42
B LAW-MV 17 4:38.58
Gnatzig, Gina M 21 Rusch, Emily C 21
Hemphill, Andrea L 21 Robinson, Ashley R 17
34.51 1:10.48 2:31.23
3:01.77 3:37.75 4:06.79 4:38.58
A WMSC-AR 18 4:39.75
Cindric, Nicole C 16 Sandlin, Brandy J 18
Potter, Brittany C 15 Potter, Alyssa C 15
34.24 1:11.65 2:29.26 1:47.36
3:00.15 3:36.68 4:06.74 4:39.75
C LAW-MV 19 4:40.55
Rosel, Deidre D 18 Tindall, Tricia E 20
Knopp, Emily J 19 Herre, Lindsay N 19
34.26 1:10.70 2:31.82 1:49.11
3:03.12 3:38.35 4:08.43 4:40.55
B RSCA-OZ 20 4:41.80
Jarboe, Livi B 15 Buss, Emily L 16
Rodriguez, Marisa D 16 Morrison, Kelley A 19
34.60 1:11.29 2:30.53 1:47.44
3:02.08 3:40.28 4:09.38 4:41.80
D LAW-MV 21 4:44.49
Boecker, Megan D 21 Pipkin, Lauren A 16
Brozek, Jessica L 19 Jackson, Ashley D 18
34.08 1:10.84 2:33.90 1:49.85
3:05.52 3:41.65 4:11.88 4:44.49
A NA-MW 22 4:45.28
Fenello, Taylor M 15 Durand, Ashley A 18
Bach, Maggie C 16 Pappas, Nikki J 16
34.63 1:11.96 2:33.59 1:49.89
3:05.04 3:41.95 4:11.67 4:45.28
A MM-MV 23 4:45.40
Grinter, Anna E 16 Musch, Abbey P 16
Allison, Kelsey L 15 Christian, Rachel L 15
34.17 1:10.76 2:30.47 1:47.30
3:02.51 3:40.48 4:10.96 4:45.40
C KCB-MV 24 4:45.46
Hoppenrath, Blaine N 16 Crawford, Madeline J 18
Matous, Kendall M 18 Ladner, Sara N 15
36.35 1:13.04 2:32.96 1:50.59
3:03.90 3:41.09 4:12.14 4:45.46
B CSC-MV 25 4:45.51
Pope, Marie H 15 Durnil, Kayla M 15
Harper, Elizabeth A 16 Schenker, Julie E 17
35.31 1:13.62 2:33.10 1:50.40
3:04.81 3:43.83 4:12.69 4:45.51
E PKWY-OZ 26 4:46.22
Stupp, Hallie B 13 Slattery, Shannon M 14
Ridder, Danielle J 18 Fuller, Karalee 15
35.76 1:13.20 2:35.94 1:52.03
3:07.32 3:44.22 4:12.78 4:46.22
C CSC-MV 27 4:46.45
Murphey, Corey L 15 Cooper, Lauren M 16
Wetz, Mary J 15 Sheahen, Mary I 16
35.73 1:13.36 2:33.47 1:51.52
3:06.43 3:43.36 4:13.28 4:46.45
B TD-MV 28 4:46.63
Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor Brammer, Molly E 18
Musser, Rachel L 17 Nelson, Anna S 17
35.05 1:13.41 2:36.23 1:51.17
3:06.67 3:43.89 4:13.10 4:46.63
B KMSC-OK 29 4:47.38
Shade, Brianna L 15 Harms, Krissy M 16
Thompson, Elizabeth J 1 Harms, Kelly A 14
35.33 1:12.44 2:34.25 1:50.93
3:06.31 3:42.69 4:13.46 4:47.38
A ST-OK 30 4:47.82
Halvorson, Lori M 18 Oven, Meaghan E 15
Schultz, Sarah A 17 Miller, Carlyann V 18
33.25 1:08.32 2:34.96 1:48.45
3:08.05 3:47.00 4:15.94 4:47.82
A TST-MV 31 4:48.23
Solimani, Shaida F 14 Goodson, Angela M 19
Casper, Erin M 15 Sharp, Alex A 16
34.67 1:11.99 2:31.30 1:48.66
3:03.43 3:42.04 4:12.34 4:48.23
A JTSC-OK 32 4:49.09
Hayes, Valerie D 15 Naber, Kristen A 18
Ortega, Lara 18 Taylor, Whitny J 15
35.54 1:12.42 2:34.45 1:50.21
3:07.52 3:45.75 4:15.82 4:49.09
C RSCA-OZ 33 4:49.40
Holz, Jessi A 13 Fryman, Kara E 16
Welsh, Katie E 19 Steinbach, Christine M 1
34.50 1:11.99 2:36.41 1:51.08
3:08.02 3:45.77 4:15.66 4:49.40
A SPA-MV 34 4:50.35
Johnson, Caroline S 19 Looker, Rachel A 14
McFall, Hannah E 15 Maloney, Krysten M 17
33.07 1:07.31 2:31.55 1:46.09
3:05.89 3:55.58 4:16.11 4:50.35
A MAC-MW 35 4:52.18
Schwab, Heather A 25 Kaeter, Sophie L 16
Guy, Shannon M 13 Way, Allison L 17
37.08 1:27.99 2:43.49 1:55.07
3:13.93 3:49.54 4:19.51 4:52.18
A FAST-OZ 36 4:53.48
Selbert, Brigette M 14 Odenthal, Danielle M 17
Dinkelmann, Laura L 17 Smith, Alyssa M 14
35.68 1:14.43 2:34.89 1:51.33
3:08.89 3:47.38 4:19.33 4:53.48
B CSP-OZ 37 4:54.08
Stoeppelman, Michele M Reynolds, Taylor N 14
Hilton, Kathleen A 17 Clark, Maggie K 14
34.83 1:13.41 2:38.38 1:53.27
3:10.69 3:48.68 4:19.70 4:54.08
D RSCA-OZ 38 4:54.75
Mortenson, Erika L 15 Altepeter, Stephanie S 17
Grott, Kristin M 16 Vickroy, Lauren L 19
36.22 1:13.76 2:39.13 1:53.47
3:12.28 3:51.38 4:21.43 4:54.75
E LAW-MV 39 4:54.96
Klima, Mary K 18 Slavin, Sierra B 19
Glass, Rebecca R 17 Dirks-Ham, Chelsea R 1
36.42 1:12.92 2:38.69 1:53.06
3:12.64 3:52.25 4:21.84 4:54.96
D KCB-MV 40 4:55.09
Klinkenborg, Katie L 18 Leonard, Kasie A 13
Howell, Meredith L 16 Dudley, Maria S 15
37.58 1:17.28 2:41.20 1:56.97
3:13.69 3:50.61 4:21.11 4:55.09
B RPLX-OZ 41 4:55.67
Ward, Danielle M 17 Grandcolas, Andrea M 1
Andreas, Lindsay M 19 Perkins, Krista H 16
36.20 1:17.19 2:38.10 1:54.32
3:11.43 3:52.16 4:55.67
C KMSC-OK 42 4:57.78
Gibson, Hydi V 18 Whitbeck, Lizzy S 12
Steffen, Kaylee M 14 Scepanski, Kaitlin E 15
1:53.93 2:40.02
3:13.51 3:52.30 4:23.70 4:57.78
A RAC-AR 43 4:59.04
Quinn, Laura E 15 Strange, Lonnie R 18
Kraichoke, Calais E 15 Gramstad, Tonya J 15
38.00 1:20.26 2:43.87
3:16.77 3:55.77 4:26.29 4:59.04
A MS-MW 44 5:00.28
Ketcham, Lauren E 16 Gregory, Elizabeth A 19
Buelt, Eliza C 17 Bertolino, Lindsay N 16
37.77 1:18.34 2:36.54 1:54.26
3:12.10 3:54.12 4:25.46 5:00.28
E KCB-MV 45 5:00.30
Hoisington, Hannah P 16 Reynolds, Monica L 16
Rowe, Andrea 16 Roque, Julia M 18
37.33 1:16.07 2:42.01 1:57.45
3:16.40 3:56.27 4:27.07 5:00.30
B SO-MW 46 5:00.83
Kunkel, Kelly G 14 Pearson, Julia G 16
Henry, Jensen K 16 Allen, Sarah E 17
36.82 1:15.01 2:43.03 1:56.62
3:15.95 3:56.38 4:26.54 5:00.83
A SWAB-MV 47 5:02.01
Norgren, Erica M 22 Harrell, Olivia S 13
Phillips, Courtney L 21 Geisler, Liz A 21
35.56 1:14.89 2:47.29 1:58.46
3:20.35 3:59.45 4:29.33 5:02.01

Men 50 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
CSP-OZ 23 McCrary, Chris M 1 23.46
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 2 23.79
SALU-OZ 18 Langenfeld, Andrew J 3 24.20
LRAD-AR 21 Adams, Matt H 4 24.46
MS-MW 20 Scheuber, Chris M 5 24.47
KCB-MV 19 Zasadny, Alex R 6 24.64
TST-MV 16 Tanner, Luke B 7 24.69
CSP-OZ 16 Jostes, Scott M 8 24.92
B - Final
CSP-OZ 25 Wegrzyn, Josh C 9 24.08
SALU-OZ 22 Ackermann, Stephan R 10 24.51
FAST-OZ 18 Trafton, Adam J 11 24.68
KMSC-OK 21 Hurt, Nic L 12 24.78
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 13 24.98
LRAD-AR 19 Chamberlain, Mark T 14 25.25
HUSK-MW 17 Merritt, Jerr 15 25.36
WAS-MV 19 Stearns, Alex J 16 25.50
C - Final
SO-MW 18 Samland, Zac N 17 24.88
MS-MW 16 Gregory, Tommy E 18 25.22
TD-MV 17 Shalley, Jesse W 19 25.23
KCB-MV 26 Menezes, Marcio P 20 25.24
WSC-MV 16 Yassime, Hussien C 21 25.40
TST-MV 16 Cook, John C 22 25.42
KMSC-OK 16 Cavin, Chris E 23 25.59
RPLX-OZ 17 Meers, Craig M 24 26.27
Preliminaries
CSP-OZ 23 McCrary, Chris M 1 23.62
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 2 24.44
SALU-OZ 18 Langenfeld, Andrew J 3 24.50
LRAD-AR 21 Adams, Matt H 4 24.55
MS-MW 20 Scheuber, Chris M 5 24.59
TST-MV 16 Tanner, Luke B 6 24.74
KCB-MV 19 Zasadny, Alex R 7 24.81
CSP-OZ 16 Jostes, Scott M 8 24.85
SALU-OZ 22 Ackermann, Stephan R 9 24.86
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 10 24.93
KMSC-OK 21 Hurt, Nic L 11 24.94
LRAD-AR 20 Culberson, Eric J 12 24.97
HUSK-MW 17 Merritt, Jerr 13 24.98
CSP-OZ 25 Wegrzyn, Josh C 14 25.12
WAS-MV 19 Stearns, Alex J 15 25.13
FAST-OZ 18 Trafton, Adam J 16 25.17
LRAD-AR 19 Chamberlain, Mark T 17 25.21
SO-MW 18 Samland, Zac N 18 25.24
WSC-MV 16 Yassime, Hussien C 19 25.31
TD-MV 17 Shalley, Jesse W 20 25.32
KMSC-OK 16 Cavin, Chris E 21 25.37
MS-MW 16 Gregory, Tommy E 22 25.40
TST-MV 16 Cook, John C 23 25.48
RSCA-OZ 23 Aldrich, Seth E 24 25.49
MIZ-MV 18 Howard, Lex 25 25.55
KCB-MV 26 Menezes, Marcio P 26 25.60
WKSC-MV 21 McCulley, Korey L 27 25.66
MAC-MW 18 Zubrod, Brendan C 28 25.75
RPLX-OZ 17 Meers, Craig M 29 25.77
TD-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 30 25.79
MAC-MW 17 Nielsen, Tyler J 31 25.80
RPLX-OZ 18 Smith, Eric J 32 25.84
TD-MV 17 Johnson, Cameron C 33 25.91
RPLX-OZ 18 Wacker, Kyle C 34 25.92
RPLX-OZ 19 Weiss, Ethan T 35 25.93
LRAC-AR 17 Chambers, Roy E 36 25.99
HAK-AR 19 Williford, Jon D 37 26.03
JTSC-OK 17 Hayes, Kevin A 38 26.04
CSP-OZ 20 Kovacs, Sandor A 39 26.07
CSP-OZ 16 Grimes, Chase C 40 26.08
LRAD-AR 17 Ragland, John C 41 26.10
GOAL-MW 17 Struble, David M 42 26.13
HEAT-OZ 18 Martin, Jeff W 42 26.13
MS-MW 18 Little, Drew A 44 26.19
WMSC-AR 17 Denefe, Andy J 45 26.22
WSC-MV 17 Beins, Bo A 46 26.39
TD-MV 18 Pippett, Alex M 46 26.39
WMSC-AR 17 Carroll, Sean P 48 26.40
HUSK-MW 19 Swift, Rory A 49 26.47
GOAL-MW 17 Christiansen, BJ J 50 26.56
RSCA-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 51 26.59
RSCA-OZ 17 Reinisch, Paul C 52 26.61
RPLX-OZ 18 Perkins, Vance B 53 26.65
KMSC-OK 20 Degeus, David C 54 26.74
RSCA-OZ 17 McCall, Andrew J 55 26.78
TST-MV 16 Elsey, Ryan J 56 26.80
SSC-OK 14 McKenzie, Ian A 57 27.21
CSP-OZ 14 Jones, Robert F 58 27.74
Men 100 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 1 51.98
24.60 51.98
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 2 52.89
25.31 52.89
SALU-OZ 22 Ackermann, Stephan R 3 53.38
TST-MV 16 Tanner, Luke B 4 53.70
25.53 53.70
SALU-OZ 18 Langenfeld, Andrew J 5 53.82
25.85 53.82
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 6 54.03
25.73 54.03
CSP-OZ 23 McCrary, Chris M 7 54.21
25.98 54.21
SO-MW 18 Samland, Zac N 8 54.32
26.37 54.32
B - Final
LRAD-AR 21 Adams, Matt H 9 53.90
CSP-OZ 19 Clark, Bennett G 10 54.27
26.24 54.27
CSP-OZ 16 Jostes, Scott M 11 54.36
26.24 54.36
FAST-OZ 18 Trafton, Adam J 12 54.49
27.01 54.49
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 13 54.50
26.09 54.50
LRAD-AR 19 Chamberlain, Mark T 14 54.56
25.87 54.56
LAW-MV 18 Portela, Anthony A 15 54.85
26.42 54.85
CPSC-OK 20 Riddle, James K 16 55.58
27.04 55.58
C - Final
MS-MW 20 Scheuber, Chris M 17 54.78
26.77 54.78
MS-MW 16 Gregory, Tommy E 18 55.10
26.31 55.10
KCB-MV 18 Jones, Matthew A 19 55.37
27.00 55.37
TD-MV 17 Shalley, Jesse W 20 55.40
26.49 55.40
TD-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 21 55.43
26.28 55.43
LRAD-AR 18 Lambert, Chase S 22 55.59
26.30 55.59
KCB-MV 19 Zasadny, Alex R 23 55.97
LAW-MV 19 Brunfeldt, Alex T 24 56.61
27.78 56.61
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 1 51.86
24.60 51.86
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 2 52.78
25.28 52.78
TST-MV 16 Tanner, Luke B 3 53.38
25.70 53.38
SALU-OZ 22 Ackermann, Stephan R 4 53.52
26.24 53.52
SALU-OZ 18 Langenfeld, Andrew J 5 53.86
25.95 53.86
CSP-OZ 23 McCrary, Chris M 6 53.92
25.84 53.92
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 7 53.98
25.58 53.98
SO-MW 18 Samland, Zac N 8 54.01
26.30 54.01
CSP-OZ 19 Clark, Bennett G 9 54.15
26.62 54.15
CSP-OZ 16 Jostes, Scott M 10 54.23
25.93 54.23
LRAD-AR 19 Chamberlain, Mark T 11 54.37
26.37 54.37
LRAD-AR 21 Adams, Matt H 12 54.51
26.24 54.51
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 13 54.61
26.24 54.61
CPSC-OK 20 Riddle, James K 14 54.65
26.59 54.65
LAW-MV 18 Portela, Anthony A 15 54.68
26.40 54.68
FAST-OZ 18 Trafton, Adam J 16 54.71
26.97 54.71
TD-MV 17 Shalley, Jesse W 17 55.17
26.78 55.17
TD-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 18 55.28
26.36 55.28
KCB-MV 18 Jones, Matthew A 19 55.30
27.21 55.30
MS-MW 16 Gregory, Tommy E 20 55.32
26.75 55.32
KCB-MV 19 Zasadny, Alex R 20 55.32
26.72 55.32
MS-MW 20 Scheuber, Chris M 22 55.36
27.13 55.36
LRAD-AR 18 Lambert, Chase S 23 55.37
26.76 55.37
LAW-MV 19 Brunfeldt, Alex T 24 55.50
26.66 55.50
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 25 55.59
27.13 55.59
MAC-MW 17 Nielsen, Tyler J 26 55.63
26.72 55.63
HUSK-MW 17 Merritt, Jerr 27 J55.63
26.47 55.63
TST-MV 16 Cook, John C 28 55.64
26.39 55.64
KCB-MV 17 Robinson, Thomas E 29 55.65
27.09 55.65
KMSC-OK 21 Hurt, Nic L 29 55.65
26.45 55.65
KCB-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 31 55.84
26.86 55.84
MIZ-MV 18 Howard, Lex 32 56.03
26.00 56.03
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 33 56.05
27.05 56.05
RPLX-OZ 18 Smith, Eric J 34 56.17
26.49 56.17
RSCA-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 35 56.19
26.97 56.19
KMSC-OK 16 Cavin, Chris E 36 56.22
26.83 56.22
RPLX-OZ 18 Wacker, Kyle C 37 56.29
27.07 56.29
LRAC-AR 17 Chambers, Roy E 38 56.34
26.41 56.34
RSCA-OZ 16 Knuckles, Brian S 39 56.41
27.37 56.41
PKWY-OZ 16 Morgan, Sam W 40 56.47
26.72 56.47
KCB-MV 21 Dobelbower, Tyler P 41 56.59
26.90 56.59
KCB-MV 18 Kearney, Chris R 42 56.62
27.15 56.62
HEAT-OZ 18 Martin, Jeff W 43 56.82
27.14 56.82
HEAT-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 44 56.83
27.38 56.83
WAS-MV 19 Stearns, Alex J 45 56.99
27.22 56.99
MAC-MW 18 Kaeter, Max L 46 57.01
27.17 57.01
TD-MV 17 Johnson, Cameron C 47 57.13
26.76 57.13
TST-MV 18 Thomas, Max J 48 57.23
27.39 57.23
GOAL-MW 17 Christiansen, BJ J 49 57.41
27.29 57.41
CSP-OZ 16 Grimes, Chase C 50 57.42
27.01 57.42
HAK-AR 19 Williford, Jon D 51 57.46
27.16 57.46
JTSC-OK 17 Hayes, Kevin A 52 57.53
27.64 57.53
WMSC-AR 17 Carroll, Sean P 53 57.56
26.80 57.56
LRAD-AR 17 Ragland, John C 54 57.60
27.30 57.60
MAC-MW 18 Zubrod, Brendan C 55 57.72
27.64 57.72
SO-MW 21 Wasikowski, Mike R 56 57.73
28.18 57.73
MS-MW 18 Little, Drew A 57 57.96
27.51 57.96
CSP-OZ 20 Kovacs, Sandor A 58 58.13
27.93 58.13
TST-MV 16 Elsey, Ryan J 59 58.63
28.24 58.63
KMSC-OK 18 Ruzycki, Zac J 60 58.64
28.23 58.64
CSP-OZ 14 Jones, Robert F 61 58.80
28.12 58.80
WMSC-AR 17 Denefe, Andy J 62 58.83
28.01 58.83
SSC-OK 14 McKenzie, Ian A 63 59.53
28.00 59.53
WMSC-AR 15 Haefner, Michael J 64 1:00.50
28.61 1:00.50
RSCA-OZ 17 McCall, Andrew J 65 1:00.78
28.15 1:00.78
MAC-MW 19 Horn, Kevin W 66 1:01.51
28.58 1:01.51
Men 200 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 1 1:53.00
25.34 53.20 1:53.00 1:22.66
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 2 1:56.42
26.45 55.59 1:56.42 1:25.89
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Timothy H 3 1:56.48
27.68 57.68 1:56.48 1:27.23
KCB-MV 16 King, Jayson B 4 1:57.81
27.70 57.76 1:57.81 1:28.16
TST-MV 16 Tanner, Luke B 5 1:57.92
27.21 57.30 1:57.92 1:28.52
SO-MW 18 Samland, Zac N 6 1:58.03
28.09 57.73 1:58.03 1:28.67
KCB-MV 18 Jones, Matthew A 7 1:58.16
27.90 57.39 1:58.16 1:27.70
LAW-MV 19 Brunfeldt, Alex T 8 1:58.30
28.09 58.15 1:58.30 1:28.81
B - Final
SALU-OZ 21 Sigler, Jason D 9 1:58.08
28.52 58.92 1:58.08 1:29.08
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 10 1:58.90
28.17 59.07 1:58.90 1:28.97
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 11 1:59.24
28.56 58.78 1:59.24 1:29.62
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 12 1:59.53
28.06 59.31 1:59.53 1:29.51
HEAT-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 13 2:00.03
28.06 57.97 2:00.03 1:29.72
LAW-MV 18 Portela, Anthony A 14 2:00.38
28.16 59.33 2:00.38 1:30.50
KCB-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 15 2:00.54
27.94 59.02 2:00.54 1:30.18
KCB-MV 26 Menezes, Marcio P 16 2:02.02
28.80 59.90 2:02.02 1:31.37
C - Final
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 17 1:59.92
28.02 58.70 1:59.92 1:29.99
LRAD-AR 18 Lambert, Chase S 18 2:00.16
27.38 58.09 2:00.16 1:29.44
RSCA-OZ 16 Knuckles, Brian S 19 2:01.05
27.50 58.20 2:01.05 1:29.84
SWAB-MV 20 Muench, Brian S 20 2:01.20
28.49 58.90 2:01.20 1:30.16
CPSC-OK 20 Riddle, James K 21 2:01.74
28.57 1:00.18 2:01.74 1:31.42
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 22 2:01.83
28.27 59.23 2:01.83 1:30.56
PKWY-OZ 16 Morgan, Sam W 23 2:01.93
27.39 58.34 2:01.93 1:30.26
TD-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 24 2:02.37
28.35 58.66 2:02.37 1:30.80
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 1 1:56.46
27.19 56.45 1:56.46 1:26.38
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 2 1:56.57
26.68 56.11 1:56.57 1:26.33
KCB-MV 18 Jones, Matthew A 3 1:57.32
27.99 57.96 1:57.32 1:27.74
TST-MV 16 Tanner, Luke B 4 1:57.78
26.83 56.65 1:57.78 1:27.61
KCB-MV 16 King, Jayson B 5 1:57.83
27.53 57.18 1:57.83 1:27.40
LAW-MV 19 Brunfeldt, Alex T 6 1:57.90
27.84 57.74 1:57.90 1:28.02
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Timothy H 7 1:58.22
27.72 57.66 1:58.22 1:27.98
SO-MW 18 Samland, Zac N 8 1:58.39
28.23 58.88 1:58.39 1:28.35
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 9 1:58.55
27.69 57.72 1:58.55 1:28.53
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 10 1:58.72
28.19 58.55 1:58.72 1:28.79
SALU-OZ 21 Sigler, Jason D 11 1:58.96
27.41 56.62 1:58.96 1:27.89
KCB-MV 26 Menezes, Marcio P 12 2:00.16
28.08 58.35 2:00.16 1:29.37
KCB-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 13 2:00.25
27.57 57.67 2:00.25 1:28.84
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 14 2:00.31
28.18 58.85 2:00.31 1:29.04
LAW-MV 18 Portela, Anthony A 15 2:00.33
27.61 57.78 2:00.33 1:29.21
HEAT-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 16 2:00.54
27.81 58.09 2:00.54 1:29.60
LRAD-AR 18 Lambert, Chase S 17 2:00.69
28.04 58.12 2:00.69 1:29.96
LRAD-AR 19 Chamberlain, Mark T 18 2:00.75
28.02 58.82 2:00.75 1:30.02
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 19 2:01.60
28.34 59.71 2:01.60 1:30.82
PKWY-OZ 16 Morgan, Sam W 20 2:01.79
27.65 58.25 2:01.79 1:30.46
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 21 2:01.93
28.96 1:00.42 2:01.93 1:31.57
RSCA-OZ 16 Knuckles, Brian S 22 2:02.21
27.26 57.78 2:02.21 1:29.89
SWAB-MV 20 Muench, Brian S 23 2:02.35
28.63 58.73 2:02.35 1:30.70
CPSC-OK 20 Riddle, James K 24 2:02.68
28.49 59.79 2:02.68 1:31.35
SSC-OK 18 Howell, Brian B 25 2:02.77
28.90 59.87 2:02.77 1:31.25
TD-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 26 2:02.80
28.21 58.88 2:02.80 1:31.06
RSCA-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 27 2:02.91
28.77 59.75 2:02.91 1:32.25
MIZ-MV 19 Baumann, Thomas 28 2:02.93
28.41 58.99 2:02.93 1:31.23
SALU-OZ 18 Langenfeld, Andrew J 29 2:03.13
28.31 59.49 2:03.13 1:31.49
TD-MV 18 Johnson, Kevin M 30 2:03.29
28.36 58.57 2:03.29 1:30.58
MIZ-MV 18 Howard, Lex 31 2:03.35
28.19 59.49 2:03.35 1:32.05
KCB-MV 20 Brungardt, BJ J 32 2:03.82
29.21 1:00.72 2:03.82 1:32.55
MS-MW 16 Gregory, Tommy E 33 2:03.87
28.73 59.90 2:03.87 1:31.35
RPLX-OZ 18 Wacker, Kyle C 34 2:04.05
28.32 59.33 2:04.05 1:31.81
KMSC-OK 16 Cavin, Chris E 35 2:04.14
29.02 1:00.60 2:04.14 1:32.20
RPLX-OZ 16 Mamroth, Ben M 36 2:04.25
28.69 59.68 2:04.25 1:32.08
TST-MV 16 Cook, John C 37 2:04.34
27.25 57.91 2:04.34 1:31.10
KCB-MV 19 Zasadny, Alex R 38 2:04.50
28.77 59.88 2:04.50 1:32.62
TD-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 39 2:04.78
29.29 1:00.70 2:04.78 1:32.54
KCB-MV 18 Kearney, Chris R 40 2:04.84
28.71 1:00.39 2:04.84 1:32.90
SO-MW 16 Lauver, Spenser S 41 2:05.25
28.77 1:00.38 2:05.25 1:32.80
HUSK-MW 17 Merritt, Jerr 42 2:05.45
27.97 59.42 2:05.45 1:31.90
SO-MW 21 Wasikowski, Mike R 43 2:05.56
29.13 1:01.09 2:05.56 1:33.19
TD-MV 17 Shalley, Jesse W 44 2:06.28
28.62 59.95 2:06.28 1:33.75
PKWY-OZ 17 Murphy, Austin D 45 2:06.46
27.82 59.61 2:06.46 1:32.82
KMSC-OK 18 Ruzycki, Zac J 46 2:06.64
28.26 1:00.76 2:06.64 1:33.49
MS-MW 17 Riesberg, Josh F 47 2:06.90
29.59 1:01.09 2:06.90 1:33.42
MAC-MW 17 Nielsen, Tyler J 48 2:07.66
28.48 1:00.42 2:07.66 1:34.05
SPA-MV 17 Carney, Alex L 49 2:07.95
29.92 1:02.75 2:07.95 1:36.20
TD-MV 17 Johnson, Cameron C 50 2:08.52
29.56 1:01.52 2:08.52 1:34.33
GOAL-MW 17 Christiansen, BJ J 51 2:08.78
29.16 1:01.02 2:08.78 1:35.38
LRAC-AR 17 Chambers, Roy E 52 2:08.81
27.80 1:00.83 2:08.81 1:35.31
CSP-OZ 20 Kovacs, Sandor A 53 2:12.01
29.68 1:02.66 2:12.01 1:38.52
RSCA-OZ 16 Noce, Stephen D 54 2:14.57
28.55 1:01.80 2:14.57 1:38.03

Men 400 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Timothy H 1 4:06.01
28.40 59.35 2:02.18 1:30.44
2:33.19 3:04.69 3:35.52 4:06.01
SALU-OZ 21 Sigler, Jason D 2 4:07.14
28.97 59.67 2:02.80 1:31.12
2:34.03 3:05.49 3:36.54 4:07.14
LAW-MV 19 Brunfeldt, Alex T 3 4:08.63
28.89 59.55 2:02.79 1:31.30
2:34.45 3:05.51 3:37.58 4:08.63
HEAT-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 4 4:09.99
28.03 59.61 2:02.93 1:30.83
2:34.46 3:06.88 3:38.70 4:09.99
KCB-MV 16 King, Jayson B 5 4:11.29
29.06 1:00.42 2:04.72 1:32.43
2:36.39 3:08.40 3:40.37 4:11.29
KCB-MV 18 Jones, Matthew A 6 4:14.53
29.87 1:00.86 2:05.20 1:33.21
2:37.84 3:10.41 3:43.43 4:14.53
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Michael K 7 4:14.64
30.13 1:01.51 2:05.98 1:33.97
2:38.56 3:10.92 3:44.06 4:14.64
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 8 4:15.34
28.33 1:00.35 2:05.21 1:32.41
2:37.27 3:10.19 3:43.07 4:15.34
B - Final
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 9 4:10.59
27.16 57.86 2:01.22 1:29.25
2:33.52 3:05.71 3:38.14 4:10.59
CPSC-OK 20 Riddle, James K 10 4:12.46
29.58 1:01.39 2:05.82 1:33.86
2:38.59 3:10.60 3:42.25 4:12.46
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 11 4:12.65
28.82 1:00.29 2:04.47 1:32.37
2:36.57 3:08.97 3:41.04 4:12.65
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 12 4:14.03
29.23 1:01.92 2:07.59 1:34.68
2:39.08 3:11.47 3:42.76 4:14.03
KCB-MV 15 Bonicelli, Eric D 13 4:17.26
29.35 1:02.27 2:08.22 1:35.11
2:40.20 3:13.36 3:46.21 4:17.26
WSC-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 14 4:17.35
29.35 1:01.28 2:06.33 1:33.48
2:38.69 3:11.91 3:45.39 4:17.35
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 15 4:21.35
30.64 1:03.02 2:09.46 1:36.51
2:42.82 3:16.26 3:49.24 4:21.35
KCB-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 16 4:23.85
30.94 1:03.83 2:10.39 1:37.28
2:44.29 3:17.48 3:51.25 4:23.85
C - Final
RSCA-OZ 16 Knuckles, Brian S 17 4:18.57
29.14 1:01.66 2:07.30 1:34.32
2:40.10 3:13.47 3:46.76 4:18.57
KCB-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 18 4:18.58
29.17 1:01.65 2:08.02 1:34.41
2:40.97 3:14.68 3:47.26 4:18.58
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 19 4:18.68
29.47 1:02.00 2:07.48 1:34.24
2:40.13 3:13.56 3:46.40 4:18.68
RSCA-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 20 4:19.36
30.21 1:02.88 2:10.03 1:36.16
2:42.09 3:15.81 3:47.74 4:19.36
TD-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 21 4:20.37
29.20 1:01.50 2:07.67 1:34.24
2:41.04 3:14.60 3:47.95 4:20.37
CSP-OZ 13 Miller, Daniel K 22 4:21.69
30.66 1:03.54 2:10.59 1:37.30
2:44.13 3:17.14 3:50.31 4:21.69
KCB-MV 20 Brungardt, BJ J 23 4:22.86
30.34 1:02.74 2:09.35 1:36.09
2:42.65 3:16.04 3:49.51 4:22.86
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 24 4:29.00
28.20 59.11 2:06.60 1:32.25
2:42.21 3:17.87 3:54.01 4:29.00
Preliminaries
SALU-OZ 21 Sigler, Jason D 1 4:11.49
29.45 1:01.06 2:05.33 1:33.40
2:37.22 3:09.10 3:41.13 4:11.49
KCB-MV 16 King, Jayson B 2 4:11.69
29.07 1:00.34 2:04.38 1:32.31
2:36.80 3:09.30 3:41.79 4:11.69
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Timothy H 3 4:11.93
28.93 1:00.57 2:04.87 1:32.57
2:36.80 3:09.03 3:40.87 4:11.93
LAW-MV 19 Brunfeldt, Alex T 4 4:12.17
28.47 59.47 2:03.56 1:31.29
2:35.58 3:07.97 3:40.03 4:12.17
KCB-MV 18 Jones, Matthew A 5 4:12.26
29.37 1:00.97 2:05.45 1:33.15
2:37.38 3:09.60 3:41.49 4:12.26
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 5 4:12.26
28.89 1:01.43 2:06.08 1:33.20
2:37.75 3:09.99 3:41.41 4:12.26
HEAT-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 7 4:12.83
28.93 1:00.50 2:05.04 1:32.91
2:37.63 3:10.25 3:42.03 4:12.83
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Michael K 8 4:13.40
29.96 1:01.88 2:06.24 1:34.15
2:38.22 3:09.90 3:41.97 4:13.40
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 9 4:14.09
27.96 58.98 2:03.77 1:31.08
2:36.20 3:09.36 3:42.39 4:14.09
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 10 4:14.27
28.99 1:00.26 2:04.24 1:32.17
2:36.52 3:09.15 3:41.83 4:14.27
WSC-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 11 4:16.19
29.98 1:02.21 2:07.23 1:34.37
2:38.59 3:10.99 3:44.00 4:16.19
CPSC-OK 20 Riddle, James K 12 4:17.08
29.70 1:01.78 2:07.41 1:34.81
2:40.04 3:12.85 3:45.88 4:17.08
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 13 4:17.10
29.60 1:01.76 2:06.44 1:34.01
2:39.52 3:11.92 3:44.98 4:17.10
KCB-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 14 4:17.39
29.71 1:01.55 2:07.30 1:33.99
2:39.73 3:12.85 3:45.40 4:17.39
KCB-MV 15 Bonicelli, Eric D 15 4:17.90
28.62 1:00.91 2:06.58 1:33.28
2:39.13 3:12.42 3:44.95 4:17.90
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 16 4:18.38
29.76 1:02.07 2:07.26 1:33.97
2:40.26 3:14.17 3:46.76 4:18.38
TD-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 17 4:18.41
29.14 1:00.70 2:05.78 1:33.23
2:39.11 3:12.02 3:46.12 4:18.41
RSCA-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 18 4:18.65
29.66 1:01.91 2:07.82 1:34.24
2:39.87 3:13.83 3:46.52 4:18.65
KCB-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 19 4:18.74
29.27 1:01.14 2:07.16 1:33.99
2:40.69 3:14.18 3:47.21 4:18.74
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 20 4:19.18
28.82 1:00.12 2:06.19 1:33.03
2:39.23 3:12.62 3:46.33 4:19.18
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 21 4:19.24
29.64 1:01.64 2:07.74 1:34.74
2:40.63 3:13.42 3:46.73 4:19.24
KCB-MV 20 Brungardt, BJ J 22 4:19.37
30.67 1:02.78 2:08.23 1:35.56
2:41.22 3:13.75 3:47.20 4:19.37
RSCA-OZ 16 Knuckles, Brian S 23 4:19.54
28.81 1:00.87 2:07.44 1:34.39
2:40.82 3:13.98 3:47.78 4:19.54
CSP-OZ 13 Miller, Daniel K 24 4:19.69
29.26 1:02.31 2:08.78 1:35.40
2:41.88 3:15.00 3:47.74 4:19.69
MIZ-MV 19 Baumann, Thomas 25 4:19.76
29.69 1:01.99 2:08.22 1:34.72
2:41.08 3:14.46 3:47.21 4:19.76
SWAB-MV 20 Muench, Brian S 26 4:19.93
29.83 1:03.04 2:08.61 1:35.50
2:41.48 3:14.81 3:47.34 4:19.93
TD-MV 18 Patterson, Jeff M 27 4:20.22
29.29 1:01.97 2:07.60 1:33.98
2:40.56 3:14.79 3:46.94 4:20.22
SO-MW 16 Lauver, Spenser S 28 4:20.31
29.84 1:02.34 2:07.88 1:35.42
2:41.14 3:13.89 3:47.67 4:20.31
SO-MW 18 Samland, Zac N 29 4:21.42
29.01 1:00.71 2:05.71 1:33.13
2:38.94 3:13.01 3:47.32 4:21.42
PKWY-OZ 16 Morgan, Sam W 30 4:22.33
28.62 59.80 2:05.65
2:39.42 3:13.80 3:48.98 4:22.33
RPLX-OZ 16 Mamroth, Ben M 31 4:25.71
29.80 1:03.20 2:10.38 1:36.31
2:44.21 3:18.64 3:52.77 4:25.71
KCB-MV 18 Lakhman, Safir 32 4:25.86
30.59 1:03.40 2:10.13 1:36.53
2:43.67 3:18.19 3:52.26 4:25.86
PKWY-OZ 17 Murphy, Austin D 33 4:26.27
29.65 1:03.07 2:11.19 1:36.61
2:44.83 3:19.74 3:54.27 4:26.27
CSC-MV 16 Wilson, Keith L 34 4:26.66
29.70 1:02.87 2:10.54 1:36.26
2:43.91 3:18.56 3:52.42 4:26.66
KCB-MV 18 McKay, Cameron T 35 4:27.02
29.37 1:02.56 2:10.13 1:35.76
2:43.71 3:18.39 3:52.58 4:27.02
RSCA-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 36 4:27.27
28.94 1:01.90 2:10.59 1:35.91
2:44.84 3:19.51 3:53.68 4:27.27
WSC-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 37 4:27.34
30.10 1:03.08 2:10.92 1:37.17
2:45.42 3:19.79 3:54.39 4:27.34
WSC-MV 18 Stacey, Tyler J 38 4:28.65
29.93 1:03.16 2:10.21 1:36.22
2:44.53 3:19.14 3:54.11 4:28.65
KMSC-OK 16 Enge, Jeff P 39 4:28.69
30.22 1:02.51 2:11.03 1:36.63
2:45.69 3:20.31 3:55.53 4:28.69
SO-MW 21 Wasikowski, Mike R 40 4:28.83
30.54 1:03.22 2:12.42 1:37.83
2:47.14 3:21.41 3:56.28 4:28.83
KMSC-OK 16 Cavin, Chris E 41 4:28.94
30.55 1:03.93 2:11.50 1:37.98
2:46.38 3:19.99 3:56.04 4:28.94
KCB-MV 16 McArthur, Ian C 42 4:29.81
30.80 1:03.68 2:11.85 1:37.96
2:46.83 3:21.00 3:57.73 4:29.81
SPA-MV 17 Carney, Alex L 43 4:29.97
29.60 1:02.63 2:11.16 1:36.39
2:45.82 3:20.91 3:55.78 4:29.97
KCB-MV 15 Robinson, Andrew J 44 4:30.13
30.66 1:05.00 2:14.25 1:39.31
2:48.68 3:23.85 3:57.14 4:30.13
MS-MW 17 Riesberg, Josh F 45 4:30.64
30.24 1:03.81 2:13.18 1:38.04
2:47.47 3:22.45 3:57.16 4:30.64
KCB-MV 19 Delair, Ryan E 46 4:30.97
30.51 1:03.25 2:11.55 1:37.51
2:46.78 3:21.25 3:56.89 4:30.97
TD-MV 18 Johnson, Kevin M 47 4:31.68
29.58 1:01.82 2:10.63 1:35.63
2:45.64 3:20.93 3:56.37 4:31.68
FTLL-MV 15 Lochow, Paul A 48 4:32.25
29.80 1:03.07 2:12.24 1:37.76
2:47.63 3:22.88 3:58.72 4:32.25
KMSC-OK 18 Ruzycki, Zac J 49 4:32.97
29.39 1:01.96 2:11.04 1:36.23
2:46.17 3:22.21 3:58.15 4:32.97
KCB-MV 17 Stalzer, Michael V 50 4:33.38
30.35 1:03.76 2:12.88 1:38.51
2:48.15 3:23.36 3:59.38 4:33.38
RSCA-OZ 15 Catani, Kyle E 51 4:34.22
30.24 1:04.25 2:14.35 1:39.11
2:49.54 3:25.31 4:00.34 4:34.22
LRAD-AR 16 Wood, Will E 52 4:38.49
30.55 1:04.10 2:13.91 1:38.81
2:49.60 3:26.02 4:02.58 4:38.49

Men 800 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
LAW-MV 19 Brunfeldt, Alex T 1 8:30.15
28.65 59.54 2:02.18 1:30.64
2:33.75 3:05.83 3:37.69 4:09.99
4:42.21 5:14.76 5:47.15 6:19.80
6:52.40 7:25.31 7:55.74 8:30.15
KCB-MV 16 King, Jayson B 2 8:30.73
28.87 1:00.82 2:04.60 1:32.72
2:36.25 3:08.04 3:39.95 4:12.14
4:35.12 5:17.04 5:49.53 6:22.25
6:54.70 7:27.50 7:59.91 8:30.73
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Timothy H 3 8:30.83
29.06 1:00.50 2:04.78 1:32.60
2:36.85 3:09.63 3:41.84 4:14.23
4:46.30 5:18.79 5:51.17 6:23.70
6:56.12 7:28.54 8:00.06 8:30.83
SALU-OZ 21 Sigler, Jason D 4 8:37.49
29.64 1:00.90 2:04.47 1:32.39
2:36.65 3:09.13 3:41.13 4:13.97
4:46.10 5:19.21 5:52.08 6:25.55
6:58.24 7:32.06 8:04.79 8:37.49
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Michael K 5 8:41.53
30.14 1:01.91 2:06.23 1:34.27
2:38.98 3:11.34 3:44.84 4:17.56
4:50.08 5:22.76 5:45.88 6:28.76
7:02.21 7:35.51 8:09.33 8:41.53
HEAT-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 6 8:41.79
29.73 1:01.91 2:07.18 1:34.28
2:34.37 3:12.80 3:45.43 4:18.75
4:51.25 5:24.65 5:57.46 6:31.00
7:04.12 7:37.56 8:03.75 8:41.79
KCB-MV 15 Bonicelli, Eric D 7 8:47.95
29.94 1:02.11 2:07.91 1:35.46
2:41.77 3:14.43 3:47.88 4:20.45
4:54.30 5:26.81 5:52.76 6:33.47
7:07.76 7:41.02 8:13.55 8:47.95
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 8 8:49.35
30.56 1:03.94 2:11.41 1:37.63
2:45.04 3:18.39 3:51.25 4:25.22
4:57.92 5:31.17 6:04.31 6:37.77
7:10.74 7:44.51 8:17.61 8:49.35
KCB-MV 18 Jones, Matthew A 9 8:51.50
30.34 1:03.23 2:09.29 1:36.20
2:42.01 3:15.22 3:48.27 4:21.91
4:54.86 5:28.75 6:02.02 6:35.99
7:09.86 7:44.62 8:18.72 8:51.50
RSCA-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 10 8:51.59
30.46 1:02.58 2:08.63 1:35.86
2:42.39 3:15.73 3:49.64 4:22.93
4:57.29 5:31.07 6:05.61 6:39.53
7:13.86 7:47.73 8:20.05 8:51.59
SO-MW 16 Lauver, Spenser S 11 8:52.23
30.50 1:03.34 2:11.34 1:37.40
2:45.82 3:19.57 3:53.98 4:27.54
5:01.76 5:34.97 6:08.42 6:41.66
7:14.97 7:48.30 8:20.44 8:52.23
KCB-MV 17 Ladner, Nate R 12 8:53.36
30.04 1:02.70 2:09.17 1:36.23
2:43.09 3:16.28 3:50.24 4:23.42
4:57.68 5:31.19 6:05.18 6:39.23
7:14.12 7:47.70 8:21.50 8:53.36
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 13 8:54.71
28.94 1:01.67 2:07.88 1:34.32
2:40.63 3:14.45 3:47.82 4:22.32
4:55.90 5:30.10 6:04.03 6:38.83
7:12.93 7:47.53 8:21.38 8:54.71
CPSC-OK 20 Riddle, James K 14 8:58.08
30.33 1:03.63 2:10.75 1:36.92
2:44.69 3:18.53 3:52.09 4:26.17
5:00.04 5:33.48 6:08.01 6:42.61
7:16.66 7:50.63 8:24.94 8:58.08
RSCA-OZ 16 Knuckles, Brian S 15 8:58.57
28.25 1:00.13 2:06.97 1:33.34
2:41.07 3:14.93 3:45.99 4:23.02
4:58.84 5:33.52 6:08.62 6:42.95
7:17.65 7:52.34 8:26.69 8:58.57
TD-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 16 8:59.78
29.43 1:02.72 2:09.02 1:35.43
2:42.36 3:16.83 3:50.37 4:24.71
4:58.65 5:33.68 6:07.98 6:42.91
7:17.27 7:51.92 8:25.84 8:59.78
KCB-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 17 9:01.43
30.83 1:04.81 2:12.89 1:38.85
2:46.62 3:21.13 3:54.82 4:29.45
5:02.93 5:37.34 6:11.32 6:46.03
7:19.99 7:54.43 8:28.35 9:01.43
WSC-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 18 9:02.74
30.18 1:03.42 2:10.59 1:36.99
2:44.57 3:18.09 3:51.94 4:25.51
4:47.66 5:32.00 5:59.87 6:41.43
7:07.91 7:52.31 8:15.63 9:02.74
WSC-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 19 9:05.72
31.29 1:04.73 2:13.31 1:31.36
2:48.41 3:22.79 3:57.69 4:32.06
5:06.40 5:40.47 6:15.03 6:49.21
7:23.76 7:57.99 8:32.45 9:05.72
TD-MV 18 Patterson, Jeff M 20 9:09.25
28.68 1:01.15 2:09.06 1:34.60
2:43.34 3:18.19 3:52.90 4:28.01
5:02.45 5:37.51 6:12.60 6:48.20
7:24.07 8:00.31 8:35.53 9:09.25
CSP-OZ 13 Miller, Daniel K 21 9:09.80
30.43 1:04.95 2:14.08 1:37.94
2:44.98 3:24.60 3:59.78 4:35.17
5:10.34 5:45.68 6:20.92 6:56.09
7:30.90 8:05.61 8:39.68 9:09.80
KCB-MV 18 McKay, Cameron T 22 9:10.26
30.73 1:04.36 2:12.26 1:38.02
2:46.34 3:20.66 3:54.84 4:29.37
5:03.85 5:38.74 6:13.66 6:49.13
7:24.63 8:00.30 8:35.84 9:10.26
KCB-MV 19 Delair, Ryan E 23 9:10.65
30.45 1:04.27 2:13.03 1:38.34
2:47.35 3:22.30 3:57.10 4:32.47
5:07.37 5:42.66 6:17.79 6:53.26
7:27.99 8:02.98 8:37.56 9:10.65
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 24 9:10.92
29.92 1:02.05 2:09.61 1:35.94
2:44.53 3:19.35 3:54.70 4:29.98
5:05.83 5:41.01 6:16.99 6:52.00
7:27.18 8:02.03 8:37.39 9:10.92
KCB-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 25 9:11.25
30.12 1:03.84 2:12.64 1:37.99
2:46.84 3:21.70 3:56.26 4:31.42
5:06.09 5:41.48 6:16.58 6:52.23
7:27.53 8:03.20 8:37.98 9:11.25
WSC-MV 18 Stacey, Tyler J 26 9:11.40
30.80 1:04.29 2:12.27 1:38.20
2:32.61 3:20.73 3:55.59 4:30.09
5:05.41 5:40.15 6:15.61 6:50.06
7:25.91 8:01.35 8:37.39 9:11.40
RSCA-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 27 9:14.45
30.16 1:04.03 2:13.21 1:38.15
2:47.41 3:22.39 3:57.14 4:32.72
5:07.46 5:42.94 6:17.78 6:53.47
7:28.56 8:04.19 8:30.89 9:14.45
CSC-MV 16 Wilson, Dane A 28 9:16.47
30.58 1:04.89 2:13.78 1:38.99
2:47.58 3:22.83 3:57.34 4:32.97
4:53.42 5:42.65 6:17.48 6:53.51
7:28.69 8:05.50 8:40.80 9:16.47
KCB-MV 16 Bluml, Jeff A 29 9:16.54
30.69 1:04.34 2:14.08 1:39.26
2:50.06 3:24.57 3:52.12 4:35.26
5:11.05 5:45.71 6:21.66 6:56.57
7:32.44 8:07.24 8:35.48 9:16.54
KCB-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 30 9:17.86
31.62 1:05.74 2:13.52 1:39.73
2:47.75 3:22.76 3:58.27 4:33.76
5:08.85 5:44.05 6:19.39 6:55.14
7:24.06 8:06.62 8:42.85 9:17.86
HEAT-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 31 9:18.25
26.75 1:06.08 2:17.09 1:42.06
2:52.86 3:28.32 4:04.37 4:39.78
5:14.88 5:49.93 6:25.56 7:00.53
7:35.81 8:11.20 8:46.27 9:18.25
SO-MW 21 Wasikowski, Mike R 32 9:18.58
31.65 1:05.64 2:15.76 1:40.94
2:51.68 3:26.61 4:02.06 4:36.78
5:12.59 5:47.50 6:23.51 6:58.44
7:34.22 8:09.25 8:43.60 9:18.58
KMSC-OK 16 Van Dyck, Pete P 33 9:18.91
30.93 1:05.31 2:14.51 1:39.76
2:49.27 3:24.74 3:59.95 4:35.92
5:11.59 5:47.71 6:17.25 6:59.31
7:34.42 8:10.18 8:35.80 9:18.91
KCB-MV 15 Robinson, Andrew J 34 9:19.85
31.43 1:05.53 2:16.06 1:41.13
2:52.11 3:27.35 4:03.91 4:39.29
5:15.81 5:51.28 6:26.98 7:01.75
7:37.15 8:11.69 8:47.14 9:19.85
RSCA-OZ 15 Catani, Kyle E 35 9:24.98
31.21 1:06.26 2:17.97 1:41.15
2:53.62 3:30.13 4:00.33 4:41.70
5:17.38 5:53.59 6:28.98 7:05.01
7:40.32 8:15.74 8:50.54 9:24.98
KCB-MV 18 Lakhman, Safir 36 9:25.69
31.27 1:04.85 2:14.26 1:39.68
2:41.01 3:24.34 3:59.80 4:34.94
5:10.49 5:46.17 6:22.41 6:58.63
7:35.59 8:12.23 8:49.18 9:25.69
KCB-MV 17 Stalzer, Michael V 37 9:28.98
30.36 1:04.26 2:13.58 1:38.48
2:48.28 3:24.13 3:59.44 4:35.94
5:12.06 5:48.96 6:24.72 7:01.85
7:38.47 8:15.85 8:52.63 9:28.98
TD-MV 18 Johnson, Kevin M 38 9:32.21
31.14 1:04.36 2:14.84 1:39.56
2:50.88 3:26.59 4:03.47 4:38.47
5:15.23 5:50.90 6:28.24 7:04.69
7:42.60 8:18.13 8:56.05 9:32.21
LRAD-AR 16 Wood, Will E 39 9:37.90
31.11 1:06.07 2:17.04 1:40.84
2:52.79 3:29.72 4:05.50 4:42.87
5:18.88 5:57.12 6:33.50 7:10.64
7:47.39 8:24.41 9:00.93 9:37.90
KCB-MV 16 McArthur, Ian C 40 9:38.50
31.13 1:04.48 2:13.48 1:39.18
2:49.00 3:24.50 4:00.42 4:36.36
5:13.95 5:51.18 6:28.41 7:05.94
7:44.45 8:22.89 9:01.35 9:38.50
PKWY-OZ 17 Williams, Jonathan F 41 9:40.85
31.56 1:06.69 2:19.11 1:42.39
2:55.25 3:32.11 4:09.14 4:46.23
5:23.55 6:00.98 6:37.70 7:15.10
7:52.00 8:29.28 9:05.47 9:40.85
KMSC-OK 18 Ruzycki, Zac J 42 9:42.65
31.14 1:05.51 2:15.65 1:40.14
2:51.05 3:27.41 3:54.87 4:41.00
5:18.11 5:56.01 6:33.55 7:11.80
7:49.86 8:27.93 9:05.67 9:42.65
PKWY-OZ 19 Haskins, Michael B 43 9:48.33
32.74 1:07.49 2:20.11 1:43.67
2:56.67 3:33.42 4:10.73 4:48.06
5:25.35 6:02.58 6:40.31 7:18.17
7:56.05 8:33.38 9:11.20 9:48.33

Men 1500 Meter Free
Age Name Team Finals Time
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Timothy H 1 16:27.36
29.57 1:02.46 2:08.63 1:35.30
2:41.46 3:15.10 3:48.06 4:21.53
4:54.51 5:27.84 6:00.68 6:34.21
7:07.12 7:40.36 8:09.45 8:46.66
9:19.51 9:52.78 10:25.57 10:58.67
11:24.21 12:03.95 12:32.28 13:09.82
13:42.58 14:15.75 14:48.60 15:21.78
15:52.15 16:27.36
LAW-MV 19 Brunfeldt, Alex T 2 16:33.87
29.22 1:01.31 2:06.61 1:33.74
2:39.46 3:12.74 3:46.05 4:19.07
4:52.25 5:25.56 5:57.54 6:31.97
7:05.32 7:38.87 8:12.00 8:45.78
9:19.06 9:53.01 10:26.67 11:00.35
11:33.74 12:07.70 12:41.23 13:14.72
13:47.91 14:21.45 14:54.98 15:28.43
16:01.07 16:33.87
SALU-OZ 21 Sigler, Jason D 3 16:36.26
29.73 1:02.26 2:07.99 1:34.93
2:40.54 3:14.08 3:46.67 4:20.57
4:53.47 5:26.70 5:59.49 6:33.23
7:06.28 7:40.05 8:12.51 8:45.88
9:18.99 9:52.80 10:25.86 10:59.81
11:33.07 12:07.25 12:40.31 13:15.10
13:48.78 14:22.94 14:56.58 15:31.00
16:04.01 16:36.26
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Michael K 4 16:37.68
29.84 1:01.85 2:07.26 1:34.53
2:40.34 3:13.53 3:46.81 4:20.44
4:54.12 5:27.92 6:01.76 6:35.70
7:01.19 7:43.57 8:11.05 8:51.47
9:18.10 9:59.60 10:29.48 11:06.96
11:39.89 12:12.95 12:38.56 13:18.74
13:41.64 14:25.17 14:48.30 15:31.66
15:54.15 16:37.68
KCB-MV 15 Bonicelli, Eric D 5 16:41.96
29.50 1:02.67 2:08.89 1:35.47
2:41.55 3:14.99 3:47.77 4:20.98
4:53.89 5:27.54 6:00.27 6:33.99
7:07.25 7:40.83 8:13.80 8:47.25
9:20.61 9:54.48 10:27.83 11:02.67
11:36.36 12:10.38 12:44.06 13:18.18
13:52.18 14:26.87 14:53.94 15:35.31
16:09.21 16:41.96
HEAT-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 6 16:42.17
29.87 1:02.18 2:08.79 1:36.04
2:42.25 3:15.12 3:48.92 4:22.13
4:55.97 5:28.63 6:02.34 6:35.76
7:09.71 7:43.35 8:17.17 8:50.51
9:24.37 9:56.88 10:22.56 11:03.19
11:30.61 12:10.43 12:40.29 13:18.39
13:52.63 14:26.61 14:53.26 15:35.09
16:09.61 16:42.17
KCB-MV 16 King, Jayson B 7 16:46.22
29.79 1:01.69 2:07.44 1:34.99
2:40.60 3:13.60 3:47.06 4:20.21
4:53.93 5:26.99 6:00.48 6:34.50
6:59.98 7:42.26 8:16.40 8:50.03
9:23.94 9:57.54 10:31.47 11:05.47
11:39.57 12:13.53 12:47.80 13:22.01
13:56.39 14:30.41 15:04.74 15:38.54
16:13.22 16:46.22
TD-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 8 16:56.00
30.45 1:03.41 2:10.25 1:36.91
2:43.98 3:17.54 3:51.58 4:25.26
4:59.58 5:33.26 6:07.28 6:40.69
7:14.82 7:48.55 8:14.27 8:56.56
9:30.82 10:04.64 10:37.56 11:13.17
11:47.80 12:21.94 12:56.44 13:30.39
14:05.22 14:39.36 15:14.06 15:48.16
16:22.76 16:56.00
SO-MW 16 Lauver, Spenser S 9 16:57.47
31.13 1:05.17 2:14.60 1:39.98
2:49.52 3:24.07 3:58.76 4:33.29
5:08.10 5:42.63 6:17.06 6:51.47
7:25.99 8:00.12 8:34.20 9:08.12
9:42.10 10:15.68 10:49.34 11:22.87
11:56.41 12:29.97 13:03.64 13:37.40
14:11.23 14:45.03 15:18.95 15:52.50
16:25.46 16:57.47
WSC-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 10 17:06.04
31.47 1:05.31 2:15.10 1:40.02
2:49.77 3:24.17 3:58.66 4:33.16
5:07.61 5:42.14 6:16.14 6:49.92
7:24.20 7:58.18 8:32.09 9:06.10
9:39.96 10:13.75 10:47.95 11:22.22
11:55.69 12:29.54 13:03.68 13:38.36
14:13.17 14:48.67 15:23.65 15:58.24
16:32.56 17:06.04
CSP-OZ 13 Miller, Daniel K 11 17:08.94
30.93 1:05.45 2:14.62 1:39.69
2:48.87 3:23.38 3:57.70 4:32.20
5:06.20 5:40.36 6:14.22 6:48.73
7:23.08 7:57.69 8:32.11 9:07.13
9:40.95 10:15.79 10:50.23 11:25.20
11:59.06 12:33.63 13:07.62 13:42.29
14:16.56 14:51.44 15:25.93 16:00.58
16:34.90 17:08.94
KCB-MV 17 Ladner, Nate R 12 17:12.88
29.63 1:03.09 2:11.51 1:37.39
2:45.74 3:20.84 3:55.34 4:29.76
5:04.52 5:38.85 6:13.47 6:48.35
7:23.03 7:57.36 8:32.10 9:06.70
9:41.65 10:15.96 10:50.48 11:25.66
12:01.04 12:36.17 13:10.78 13:45.75
14:20.79 14:55.38 15:30.29 16:05.62
16:39.41 17:12.88
KCB-MV 18 Jones, Matthew A 13 17:16.97
31.38 1:04.73 2:13.07 1:39.28
2:47.98 3:21.68 3:56.31 4:29.71
5:03.99 5:37.60 6:12.05 6:45.78
7:20.80 7:54.79 8:30.29 9:04.35
9:40.04 10:14.60 10:50.68 11:25.77
12:01.98 12:36.51 13:12.34 13:47.37
14:23.05 14:57.59 15:33.29 16:08.19
16:44.05 17:16.97
RSCA-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 14 17:17.35
30.49 1:04.07 2:13.31 1:38.65
2:48.09 3:22.96 3:57.61 4:32.87
5:07.50 5:43.39 6:16.80 6:50.96
7:25.16 7:59.71 8:33.71 9:08.24
9:42.43 10:17.62 10:52.58 11:27.87
12:02.04 12:37.39 13:12.31 13:48.56
14:23.68 14:59.27 15:33.86 16:09.76
16:44.33 17:17.35
RSCA-OZ 16 Knuckles, Brian S 15 17:18.00
29.60 1:03.68 2:13.63 1:38.21
2:48.31 3:23.80 3:58.86 4:33.50
5:03.05 5:42.04 6:17.07 6:52.60
7:27.47 8:02.36 8:35.96 9:11.50
9:46.70 10:21.25 10:57.00 11:30.59
12:06.25 12:40.95 13:06.76 13:50.68
14:26.36 15:00.44 15:27.27 16:12.64
16:45.33 17:18.00
CPSC-OK 20 Riddle, James K 16 17:22.85
31.48 1:05.86 2:14.88 1:40.30
2:50.00 3:24.11 3:58.85 4:33.07
5:07.78 5:42.07 6:16.98 6:50.57
7:25.23 7:59.51 8:34.01 9:08.19
9:43.21 10:17.78 10:53.27 11:28.23
12:03.76 12:38.89 13:14.48 13:49.45
14:25.35 15:00.19 15:36.72 16:11.96
16:48.34 17:22.85
KCB-MV 20 Brungardt, BJ J 17 17:26.24
31.51 1:05.80 2:15.17 1:40.45
2:49.81 3:24.97 3:59.80 4:35.02
5:09.68 5:44.64 6:18.73 6:53.19
7:27.98 8:02.41 8:37.02 9:11.76
9:46.80 10:21.52 10:56.73 11:31.79
12:06.83 12:42.13 13:17.85 13:53.76
14:29.54 15:05.43 15:41.40 16:17.03
16:51.82 17:26.24
CSC-MV 16 Wilson, Dane A 18 17:30.41
31.16 1:06.39 2:17.15 1:41.40
2:52.08 3:27.85 4:02.69 4:38.50
4:58.30 5:48.96 6:24.05 6:59.65
7:34.82 8:10.33 8:45.77 9:21.29
9:56.21 10:31.71 11:06.97 11:42.20
12:16.96 12:52.41 13:27.10 14:02.23
14:24.64 15:11.96 15:46.27 16:21.58
16:55.97 17:30.41
WSC-MV 18 Stacey, Tyler J 19 17:32.00
31.62 1:06.33 2:16.72 1:41.85
2:44.55 3:26.98 4:02.53 4:37.30
5:12.86 5:48.10 6:23.48 6:58.43
7:34.06 8:08.34 8:44.06 9:18.58
9:54.35 10:29.16 11:04.88 11:39.03
12:14.89 12:49.09 13:25.66 14:00.19
14:36.69 15:11.57 15:37.50 16:22.58
16:58.37 17:32.00
WSC-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 20 17:32.38
30.92 1:05.12 2:14.60 1:39.88
2:49.51 3:24.14 3:59.15 4:33.88
5:09.00 5:43.98 6:18.94 6:53.84
7:29.13 8:04.37 8:39.88 9:15.23
9:50.69 10:25.88 10:52.68 11:36.74
12:12.41 12:47.47 13:14.76 13:58.70
14:24.01 15:09.99 15:46.01 16:21.63
16:51.14 17:32.38
RPLX-OZ 16 Mamroth, Ben M 21 17:38.30
27.98 1:06.63 2:16.80 1:41.15
2:51.38 3:27.02 4:01.75 4:37.50
5:11.68 5:47.44 6:22.15 6:58.14
7:23.75 8:09.08 8:44.08 9:20.23
10:31.46 11:05.93 11:41.92
12:16.99 12:53.30 13:28.49 14:04.48
14:39.83 15:16.27 15:50.38 16:28.01
17:03.26 17:38.30
HEAT-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 22 17:39.41
31.10 1:04.50 2:13.52 1:39.15
2:42.33 3:24.50 4:00.19 4:35.68
5:11.55 5:46.74 6:15.71 6:57.61
7:34.05 8:09.83 8:45.37 9:21.01
9:49.82 10:32.25 11:08.20 11:43.83
12:19.94 12:55.83 13:32.19 14:07.94
14:35.40 15:20.37 15:50.37 16:33.23
17:09.31 17:39.41
KMSC-OK 16 Van Dyck, Pete P 23 17:39.54
31.81 1:06.51 2:18.39 1:42.47
2:54.12 3:30.00 4:05.91 4:42.26
5:18.55 5:54.65 6:30.61 7:06.83
7:42.70 8:18.02 8:54.20 9:29.91
10:06.25 10:41.47 11:17.07 11:53.06
12:28.53 13:03.90 13:38.80 14:13.91
14:49.14 15:24.00 15:58.90 16:33.70
17:08.81 17:39.54
KCB-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 24 17:41.99
31.90 1:06.52 2:16.29 1:41.37
2:51.05 3:26.21 4:01.90 4:37.20
5:12.43 5:47.83 6:22.82 6:57.82
7:32.92 8:08.38 8:43.87 9:19.50
9:55.18 10:31.08 11:06.69 11:43.19
12:18.88 12:54.97 13:30.77 14:07.20
14:43.07 15:19.33 15:55.38 16:31.63
17:07.59 17:41.99
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 25 17:42.14
31.85 1:06.01 2:16.53 1:41.25
2:52.47 3:27.93 4:03.61 4:39.08
5:15.06 5:50.51 6:25.94 7:01.40
7:37.30 8:12.43 8:48.37 9:23.43
9:59.22 10:34.42 11:10.37 11:45.61
12:21.30 12:56.64 13:32.45 14:07.69
14:43.93 15:19.33 15:55.55 16:30.93
17:06.88 17:42.14
KCB-MV 16 McArthur, Ian C 26 17:43.23
31.00 1:05.25 2:14.37 1:39.71
2:49.34 3:24.22 3:59.05 4:33.81
5:09.05 5:44.14 6:19.18 6:54.90
7:30.25 8:06.18 8:41.37 9:17.30
9:53.49 10:29.27 11:06.27 11:42.67
12:17.32 12:53.78 13:30.27 14:07.39
14:44.65 15:21.74 15:57.83 16:33.78
17:09.95 17:43.23
RSCA-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 27 17:44.47
31.06 1:05.94 2:15.61 1:40.49
2:50.41 3:26.19 4:01.62 4:37.71
5:13.23 5:49.26 6:25.12 7:01.31
7:37.17 8:13.36 8:49.23 9:25.18
9:59.57 10:36.57 11:12.24 11:48.45
12:23.97 12:59.82 13:34.64 14:11.58
14:47.23 15:23.29 15:58.75 16:34.60
17:07.38 17:44.47
TD-MV 18 Patterson, Jeff M 28 17:45.21
29.97 1:04.32 2:13.95 1:38.88
2:48.13 3:23.36 3:57.79 4:33.04
5:07.83 5:43.46 6:18.71 6:55.07
7:30.39 8:07.07 8:38.46 9:18.44
9:54.31 10:31.44 11:02.60 11:43.18
12:18.93 12:56.04 13:32.10 14:09.11
14:44.90 15:22.16 15:58.23 16:34.63
17:09.88 17:45.21
KCB-MV 19 Delair, Ryan E 29 17:46.21
31.50 1:05.38 2:14.88 1:40.41
2:50.32 3:25.07 4:00.76 4:35.97
5:12.10 5:47.29 6:23.14 6:58.91
7:35.40 8:11.34 8:48.24 9:24.18
10:00.97 10:37.18 11:13.82 11:50.08
12:26.09 13:01.96 13:38.21 14:13.42
14:49.65 15:25.14 16:01.49 16:37.01
17:13.12 17:46.21
KCB-MV 16 Bluml, Jeff A 30 17:47.33
30.34 1:03.71 2:13.09 1:38.28
2:48.47 3:23.68 3:59.17 4:34.57
5:10.67 5:46.36 6:22.44 6:58.38
7:34.28 8:09.83 8:46.36 9:21.97
9:58.04 10:33.43 11:09.90 11:45.58
12:22.38 12:58.36 13:35.01 14:10.86
14:47.44 15:23.54 16:00.12 16:35.87
17:12.26 17:47.33
KCB-MV 18 McKay, Cameron T 31 17:54.97
30.81 1:05.18 2:14.40 1:39.45
2:48.98 3:24.16 3:59.01 4:34.23
5:09.14 5:44.42 6:19.35 6:55.07
7:30.60 8:06.99 8:43.14 9:19.44
9:55.69 10:32.71 11:09.23 11:46.30
12:23.06 13:00.14 13:36.91 14:14.11
14:50.84 15:28.25 16:05.36 16:42.49
17:19.11 17:54.97
MS-MW 17 Riesberg, Josh F 32 17:57.59
32.16 1:07.49 2:18.57 1:42.15
2:54.43 3:30.63 4:06.14 4:42.61
5:18.75 5:55.37 6:31.65 7:08.22
7:44.64 8:21.38 8:57.65 9:33.80
10:10.25 10:46.85 11:23.14 11:59.48
12:35.65 13:11.91 13:48.05 14:24.50
15:00.61 15:37.22 16:13.02 16:49.25
17:24.34 17:57.59
RSCA-OZ 15 Catani, Kyle E 33 17:59.23
31.79 1:06.39 2:18.20 1:42.89
2:54.86 3:30.60 4:07.24 4:43.32
5:20.08 5:55.70 6:31.93 7:07.64
7:44.00 8:19.77 8:56.40 9:32.39
10:09.18 10:44.50 11:21.40 11:57.29
12:34.40 13:10.17 13:46.89 14:22.85
14:59.58 15:35.44 16:12.18 16:47.70
17:24.58 17:59.23
KCB-MV 18 Lakhman, Safir 34 17:59.40
31.05 1:05.36 2:14.72 1:39.67
2:49.29 3:24.55 3:59.21 4:34.27
5:09.36 5:44.70 6:19.74 6:55.37
7:31.04 8:07.10 8:43.60 9:20.77
9:57.49 10:34.52 11:11.54 11:48.60
12:25.05 13:02.63 13:39.22 14:17.01
14:54.32 15:31.66 16:09.09 16:46.03
17:22.98 17:59.40
KCB-MV 15 Robinson, Andrew J 35 18:00.09
31.33 1:06.44 2:17.28 1:41.50
2:52.87 3:28.72 4:04.32 4:40.63
5:16.32 5:52.68 6:28.75 7:05.35
7:41.40 8:18.10 8:54.61 9:30.94
10:07.29 10:43.96 11:20.53 11:57.20
12:33.81 13:10.50 13:47.12 14:24.08
15:00.33 15:37.06 16:13.23 16:49.76
17:25.13 18:00.09
SO-MW 15 Hensley, Zach D 36 18:01.62
31.71 1:06.32 2:17.33 1:42.11
2:53.15 3:28.56 4:04.56 4:40.24
5:16.84 5:52.23 6:28.99 7:04.54
7:41.09 8:17.30 8:53.93 9:29.64
10:06.28 10:41.81 11:18.44 11:54.89
12:32.26 13:08.68 13:45.83 14:22.32
14:59.75 15:36.01 16:13.08 16:49.73
17:26.47 18:01.62
SPA-MV 17 Carney, Alex L 37 18:08.80
31.89 1:06.61 2:18.19 1:42.19
2:54.30 3:31.19 4:07.14 4:44.01
5:21.15 5:58.81 6:35.54 7:12.38
7:41.73 8:26.62 8:56.40 9:40.06
10:16.80 10:54.04 11:31.30 12:08.37
12:44.81 13:22.12 13:52.03 14:35.60
15:03.26 15:48.12 16:22.55 16:57.27
17:33.23 18:08.80
FTLL-MV 15 Lochow, Paul A 38 18:16.45
31.35 1:06.54 2:18.57 1:35.64
2:54.39 3:30.89 3:57.84 4:43.66
5:11.04 5:56.97 6:33.61 7:11.28
7:47.76 8:25.69 9:01.79 9:38.50
10:15.01 10:52.31 11:28.98 12:06.77
12:44.00 13:21.21 13:58.11 14:35.55
15:13.16 15:50.34 16:27.39 17:03.97
17:40.80 18:16.45
KCB-MV 17 Stalzer, Michael V 39 18:17.77
32.11 1:06.68 2:18.13 1:42.89
2:53.80 3:28.97 4:05.25 4:40.71
5:17.24 5:53.23 6:30.41 7:06.72
7:44.46 8:20.74 8:58.52 9:35.16
10:13.32 10:49.85 11:27.98 12:05.09
12:43.28 13:20.16 13:58.26 14:35.26
15:13.21 15:49.79 16:27.56 17:03.88
17:42.19 18:17.77
TD-MV 18 Johnson, Kevin M 40 18:19.11
32.22 1:06.90 2:18.82 1:43.10
2:54.95 3:30.87 4:07.65 4:43.73
5:20.55 5:56.52 6:34.10 7:09.76
7:47.62 8:24.06 9:01.58 9:37.95
10:15.43 10:52.17 11:27.57 12:06.66
12:44.47 13:21.66 13:59.59 14:35.89
15:13.60 15:50.32 16:28.23 17:05.25
17:43.22 18:19.11
LAW-MV 16 Torgerson, Chase D 41 18:20.61
31.69 1:06.60 2:18.67 1:42.75
2:54.92 3:30.67 4:07.31 4:43.11
5:19.69 5:55.72 6:31.38 7:06.67
7:42.91 8:18.59 8:55.77 9:32.04
10:03.08 10:45.16 11:22.23 11:59.07
12:36.99 13:14.40 13:52.95 14:30.61
15:09.12 15:47.25 16:25.83 17:04.05
17:43.15 18:20.61
PKWY-OZ 19 Haskins, Michael B 42 18:26.57
33.18 1:08.91 2:21.58 1:44.68
2:58.15 3:35.83 4:12.28 4:49.70
5:25.53 6:02.58 6:38.65 7:16.33
7:52.80 8:30.69 9:07.38 9:45.29
10:21.66 10:59.18 11:36.22 12:14.17
12:51.07 13:28.84 14:05.55 14:43.95
15:20.56 15:58.46 16:35.40 17:13.15
17:43.07 18:26.57
PKWY-OZ 17 Williams, Jonathan F 43 18:40.59
32.25 1:08.01 2:21.41 1:44.20
2:58.41 3:36.01 4:06.23 4:50.48
5:27.55 6:04.99 6:42.87 7:21.44
7:59.78 8:38.86 9:16.86 9:55.72
10:33.03 11:11.01 11:48.22 12:26.61
13:04.59 13:42.37 14:19.33 14:57.24
15:34.90 16:12.90 16:50.40 17:27.37
18:04.24 18:40.59
Men 100 Meter Back
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
CSP-OZ 16 Jostes, Scott M 1 58.75
28.55 58.75
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 2 58.92
28.83 58.92
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 3 59.38
28.60 59.38
KCB-MV 17 Robinson, Thomas E 4 59.85
29.40 59.85
KCB-MV 21 Dobelbower, Tyler P 5 1:00.14
29.09 1:00.14
WSC-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 6 1:01.29
29.92 1:01.29
RPLX-OZ 19 Weiss, Ethan T 7 1:01.33
29.25 1:01.33
SSC-OK 18 Howell, Brian B 8 1:02.17
30.38 1:02.17
B - Final
RSCA-OZ 23 Aldrich, Seth E 9 1:00.25
29.01 1:00.25
CSP-OZ 25 Wegrzyn, Josh C 10 1:00.75
29.49 1:00.75
RSCA-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 11 1:01.64
30.01 1:01.64
GOAL-MW 18 Wright, Eric G 12 1:01.75
29.44 1:01.75
FAST-OZ 19 Wilson, Joe T 13 1:02.53
29.67 1:02.53
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 14 1:02.61
30.95 1:02.61
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 15 1:02.84
30.72 1:02.84
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 16 1:03.13
30.21 1:03.13
C - Final
LAW-MV 18 Portela, Anthony A 17 1:02.37
30.27 1:02.37
SPA-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 18 1:02.85
30.67 1:02.85
KCB-MV 18 McKay, Cameron T 19 1:03.06
30.69 1:03.06
RAC-AR 13 Miller, Ellis 20 1:03.61
31.03 1:03.61
LAW-MV 16 Torgerson, Chase D 21 1:03.91
31.31 1:03.91
SO-MW 18 Benson, Curt L 22 1:04.54
31.55 1:04.54
KMSC-OK 18 Ruzycki, Zac J 23 1:04.90
31.90 1:04.90
KCB-MV 18 Kearney, Chris R 24 1:05.58
31.58 1:05.58
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 1 59.43
28.54 59.43
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 2 59.69
29.11 59.69
CSP-OZ 16 Jostes, Scott M 3 1:00.14
29.50 1:00.14
KCB-MV 21 Dobelbower, Tyler P 4 1:00.47
29.03 1:00.47
KCB-MV 17 Robinson, Thomas E 5 1:00.61
29.55 1:00.61
WSC-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 6 1:01.09
29.54 1:01.09
RPLX-OZ 19 Weiss, Ethan T 7 1:01.35
29.26 1:01.35
SSC-OK 18 Howell, Brian B 8 1:01.50
29.79 1:01.50
CSP-OZ 25 Wegrzyn, Josh C 9 1:01.65
29.95 1:01.65
RSCA-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 10 1:01.91
29.86 1:01.91
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 11 1:01.93
30.11 1:01.93
RSCA-OZ 23 Aldrich, Seth E 12 1:01.98
28.83 1:01.98
GOAL-MW 18 Wright, Eric G 13 1:02.41
29.99 1:02.41
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 14 1:02.53
30.25 1:02.53
FAST-OZ 19 Wilson, Joe T 15 1:02.70
30.75 1:02.70
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 16 1:02.92
29.60 1:02.92
TD-MV 35 Sturman, Robert W 17 1:03.22
30.61 1:03.22
KCB-MV 18 Kearney, Chris R 18 1:03.39
30.81 1:03.39
SPA-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 19 1:03.41
30.65 1:03.41
KCB-MV 18 McKay, Cameron T 20 1:03.48
30.74 1:03.48
LAW-MV 18 Portela, Anthony A 21 1:03.57
31.00 1:03.57
RAC-AR 13 Miller, Ellis 22 1:03.72
30.92 1:03.72
LAW-MV 16 Torgerson, Chase D 23 1:03.79
31.14 1:03.79
SO-MW 18 Benson, Curt L 24 1:04.01
31.12 1:04.01
MAC-MW 18 Kaeter, Max L 25 1:04.24
30.91 1:04.24
SWAB-MV 20 Muench, Brian S 26 1:04.25
31.44 1:04.25
KMSC-OK 18 Ruzycki, Zac J 27 1:04.27
31.29 1:04.27
TD-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 28 1:04.40
31.59 1:04.40
TST-MV 16 Tanner, Luke B 29 1:04.47
31.39 1:04.47
MAC-MW 17 Nielsen, Tyler J 30 1:04.58
31.58 1:04.58
MS-MW 18 Little, Drew A 31 1:04.71
30.87 1:04.71
SPA-MV 17 Ludeke, Charles F 32 1:05.29
31.49 1:05.29
RSCA-OZ 17 Phillips, Marc R 33 1:05.35
32.88 1:05.35
CSP-OZ 16 Grimes, Chase C 34 1:05.36
30.86 1:05.36
RSCA-OZ 16 Schmidt, Aaron P 35 1:05.39
31.74 1:05.39
WSC-MV 17 Beins, Bo A 36 1:05.54
31.84 1:05.54
WSC-MV 18 Perry, Jarrett A 37 1:05.56
SPA-MV 17 Carney, Alex L 38 1:05.83
31.58 1:05.83
MS-MW 16 Gregory, Tommy E 39 1:06.17
31.22 1:06.17
KMSC-OK 16 Enge, Jeff P 40 1:06.21
32.31 1:06.21
TD-MV 17 Shalley, Jesse W 41 1:06.28
31.97 1:06.28
GOAL-MW 17 Christiansen, BJ J 42 1:06.44
32.05 1:06.44
JTSC-OK 17 Hayes, Kevin A 43 1:06.54
31.91 1:06.54
ST-OK 14 Westby, Taylor G 44 1:06.55
32.87 1:06.55
KMSC-OK 18 Swisher, Alex A 45 1:06.77
32.61 1:06.77
MAC-MW 19 Horn, Kevin W 46 1:06.97
31.85 1:06.97
KCB-MV 20 Brungardt, BJ J 47 1:07.40
32.64 1:07.40
KCB-MV 18 Lakhman, Safir 48 1:07.81
32.93 1:07.81
HUSK-MW 19 Swift, Rory A 49 1:07.89
33.12 1:07.89
RSCA-OZ 16 Weise, Jason R 50 1:08.50
33.11 1:08.50
KCB-MV 17 Stalzer, Michael V 51 1:08.67
33.15 1:08.67
LRAD-AR 16 Wood, Will E 52 1:10.20
34.82 1:10.20
CSP-OZ 19 Clark, Bennett G 53 1:18.53
39.28 1:18.53

Men 200 Meter Back
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
KCB-MV 17 Robinson, Thomas E 1 2:08.25
30.33 1:03.35 2:08.25 1:36.17
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 2 2:09.90
30.40 1:03.55 2:09.90 1:36.71
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 3 2:09.99
30.53 1:03.46 2:09.99 1:36.74
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 4 2:10.80
31.24 1:03.93 2:10.80 1:37.42
WSC-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 5 2:11.51
30.58 1:04.46 2:11.51 1:38.04
KCB-MV 21 Dobelbower, Tyler P 6 2:11.54
30.62 1:03.32 2:11.54 1:37.68
RSCA-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 7 2:13.75
31.31 1:06.11 2:13.75 1:40.17
SSC-OK 18 Howell, Brian B 8 2:13.87
30.95 1:04.93 2:13.87 1:39.37
B - Final
RPLX-OZ 19 Weiss, Ethan T 9 2:12.76
31.00 1:05.43 2:12.76 1:40.24
CSP-OZ 16 Jostes, Scott M 10 2:13.30
31.07 1:04.78 2:13.30 1:38.92
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 11 2:14.03
31.99 1:05.26 2:14.03 1:40.23
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 12 2:14.78
31.18 1:06.12 2:14.78 1:40.59
KCB-MV 18 McKay, Cameron T 13 2:16.39
31.43 1:05.82 2:16.39 1:41.01
FAST-OZ 19 Wilson, Joe T 14 2:16.44
32.55 1:07.65 2:16.44 1:43.27
GOAL-MW 18 Wright, Eric G 15 2:17.58
31.89 1:06.75 2:17.58 1:43.56
KCB-MV 18 Kearney, Chris R 16 2:17.85
32.11 1:06.73 2:17.85 1:43.26
C - Final
SALU-OZ 21 Tinajero, Christian O 17 2:16.12
32.62 1:07.63 2:16.12 1:42.27
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 18 2:16.31
33.08 1:07.40 2:16.31 1:42.55
KCB-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 19 2:16.42
32.31 1:07.32 2:16.42 1:42.31
KCB-MV 15 Bonicelli, Eric D 20 2:16.64
31.94 1:06.57 2:16.64 1:42.71
KMSC-OK 18 Swisher, Alex A 21 2:18.35
32.86 1:07.44 2:18.35 1:43.01
KMSC-OK 18 Ruzycki, Zac J 22 2:18.80
33.02 1:07.74 2:18.80 1:44.23
WSC-MV 18 Perry, Jarrett A 23 2:20.07
32.71 1:08.32 2:20.07 1:43.83
CSP-OZ 13 Miller, Daniel K 24 2:20.41
32.86 1:08.68 2:20.41 1:44.70
Preliminaries
KCB-MV 17 Robinson, Thomas E 1 2:10.56
30.99 1:03.81 2:10.56 1:37.25
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 2 2:10.71
30.61 1:03.72 2:10.71 1:36.87
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 3 2:11.19
30.40 1:03.18 2:11.19 1:37.22
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 4 2:11.58
31.86 1:05.11 2:11.58 1:37.97
WSC-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 5 2:12.62
30.67 1:04.12 2:12.62 1:37.84
KCB-MV 21 Dobelbower, Tyler P 6 2:12.88
31.14 1:04.40 2:12.88 1:38.40
RSCA-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 7 2:13.77
31.35 1:05.74 2:13.77 1:40.12
SSC-OK 18 Howell, Brian B 8 2:13.99
30.90 1:05.25 2:13.99 1:38.91
RPLX-OZ 19 Weiss, Ethan T 9 2:14.18
32.11 1:06.22 2:14.18 1:40.43
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 10 2:14.95
31.33 1:05.22 2:14.95 1:40.35
KCB-MV 18 McKay, Cameron T 11 2:15.02
31.67 1:05.03 2:15.02 1:40.03
GOAL-MW 18 Wright, Eric G 12 2:15.47
31.27 1:06.43 2:15.47 1:41.23
CSP-OZ 16 Jostes, Scott M 13 2:15.93
31.68 1:06.57 2:15.93 2:11.58
KCB-MV 18 Kearney, Chris R 14 2:15.96
31.97 1:06.00 2:15.96 1:40.61
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 15 2:16.04
31.25 1:05.61 2:16.04 1:40.53
FAST-OZ 19 Wilson, Joe T 16 2:16.61
31.33 1:06.83 2:16.61 1:42.42
SALU-OZ 21 Tinajero, Christian O 17 2:16.79
32.99 1:07.20 2:16.79 1:43.09
KCB-MV 15 Bonicelli, Eric D 18 2:17.25
32.36 1:08.21 2:17.25 1:42.90
CSP-OZ 13 Miller, Daniel K 19 2:17.35
32.36 1:06.92 2:17.35 1:42.11
KMSC-OK 18 Swisher, Alex A 20 2:17.77
31.59 1:06.06 2:17.77 1:41.39
KCB-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 21 2:17.90
32.03 1:06.49 2:17.90 1:42.71
TD-MV 35 Sturman, Robert W 22 2:18.08
31.75 1:06.04 2:18.08 1:41.74
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 23 2:18.12
32.49 1:07.65 2:18.12 1:42.72
WSC-MV 18 Perry, Jarrett A 24 2:18.42
33.17 1:07.70 2:18.42 1:43.68
KMSC-OK 18 Ruzycki, Zac J 25 2:18.46
32.61 1:07.68 2:18.46 1:43.53
KCB-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 26 2:18.51
32.97 1:07.80 2:18.51 1:43.27
WSC-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 27 2:18.75
33.45 1:08.16 2:18.75 1:44.13
SPA-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 28 2:18.97
32.86 1:07.60 2:18.97 1:43.79
SO-MW 18 Benson, Curt L 29 2:19.24
33.11 1:08.06 2:19.24 1:44.30
WSC-MV 17 Beins, Bo A 30 2:19.34
32.79 1:08.67 2:19.34 1:44.66
SWAB-MV 20 Muench, Brian S 31 2:19.46
32.27 1:06.24 2:19.46 1:42.35
RSCA-OZ 23 Aldrich, Seth E 32 2:19.93
31.61 1:07.48 2:19.93 1:44.69
TD-MV 15 Bolin, Zach T 33 2:20.20
32.08 1:08.10 2:20.20 1:44.14
RSCA-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 34 2:20.25
32.02 1:06.40 2:20.25 1:43.66
PKWY-OZ 15 Krupp, Jimmy C 35 2:20.58
32.77 1:08.02 2:20.58 1:43.70
KMSC-OK 16 Enge, Jeff P 36 2:20.90
32.71 1:07.28 2:20.90 1:44.97
RAC-AR 13 Miller, Ellis 37 2:21.49
32.42 1:08.35 2:21.49 1:45.23
TD-MV 18 Pippett, Alex M 38 2:21.68
32.78 1:08.45 2:21.68 1:45.00
RSCA-OZ 16 Schmidt, Aaron P 39 2:21.72
32.78 1:08.36 2:21.72 1:45.44
LAW-MV 16 Torgerson, Chase D 40 2:22.06
32.79 1:07.88 2:22.06 1:45.48
SPA-MV 17 Carney, Alex L 41 2:22.62
32.99 1:08.81 2:22.62 1:45.80
KMSC-OK 20 Degeus, David C 41 2:22.62
33.72 1:09.95 2:22.62 1:46.33
KCB-MV 19 Delair, Ryan E 43 2:23.27
33.74 1:10.39 2:23.27 1:46.94
ST-OK 14 Westby, Taylor G 44 2:24.41
34.16 1:10.21 2:24.41 1:48.14
KCB-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 45 2:24.61
34.25 1:09.79 2:24.61 1:47.13
KCB-MV 17 Stalzer, Michael V 46 2:25.02
34.11 1:11.17 2:25.02 1:47.96
KCB-MV 18 Lakhman, Safir 47 2:25.07
33.91 1:10.13 2:25.07 1:47.02
PKWY-OZ 15 Greene, Jake D 48 2:25.30
34.12 1:10.37 2:25.30 1:47.22
MS-MW 16 Gregory, Tommy E 49 2:25.67
34.22 1:10.60 2:25.67 1:49.05
JTSC-OK 17 Hayes, Kevin A 50 2:25.73
34.44 1:11.24 2:25.73 1:49.22
LAW-MV 15 Winter, Adam M 51 2:25.81
34.08 1:11.06 2:25.81 1:47.85
MS-MW 17 Riesberg, Josh F 52 2:25.82
33.85 1:10.71 2:25.82 1:48.60
FTLL-MV 15 Lochow, Paul A 53 2:26.59
33.88 1:10.47 2:26.59 1:48.87
MAC-MW 19 Horn, Kevin W 54 2:27.14
34.47 1:11.58 2:27.14 1:49.80
LAW-MV 15 Sparks, Eric P 55 2:27.54
34.14 1:11.24 2:27.54 1:50.03
KCB-MV 16 Bluml, Jeff A 56 2:27.55
34.12 1:11.57 2:27.55 1:49.41
TD-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 57 2:28.22
34.56 1:11.20 2:28.22 1:50.44
MS-MW 18 Little, Drew A 58 2:29.37
35.82 1:13.33 2:29.37 1:52.40
HUSK-MW 19 Swift, Rory A 59 2:29.77
35.33 1:12.60 2:29.77 1:51.93
RSCA-OZ 15 Anderson, Eric R 60 2:36.37
35.05 1:15.10 2:36.37

Men 100 Meter Breast
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 1 1:05.61
31.17 1:05.61
MIZ-MV 22 North, Matt B 2 1:05.76
30.70 1:05.76
SWAB-MV 20 Johnson, Seth A 3 1:06.66
31.45 1:06.66
CSP-OZ 17 Capps, Kevin R 4 1:07.76
32.02 1:07.76
CSP-OZ 23 McCrary, Chris M 5 1:07.99
31.64 1:07.99
LRAD-AR 21 Adams, Matt H 6 1:08.06
31.70 1:08.06
SALU-OZ 21 Tinajero, Christian O 7 1:08.47
31.62 1:08.47
SWAB-MV 19 Temple, Greg M 8 1:08.84
32.67 1:08.84
B - Final
KCB-MV 17 Ladner, Nate R 9 1:08.93
32.40 1:08.93
LRAC-AR 17 Chambers, Roy E 10 1:09.22
32.18 1:09.22
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 11 1:09.24
32.25 1:09.24
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 12 1:09.27
32.62 1:09.27
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Michael K 13 1:09.54
33.64 1:09.54
HUSK-MW 17 Merritt, Jerr 14 1:09.55
32.42 1:09.55
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 15 1:09.59
32.86 1:09.59
NLU-MV 16 Novak, Chris A 16 1:10.09
33.56 1:10.09
C - Final
KMSC-OK 20 Degeus, David C 17 1:09.38
33.42 1:09.38
LRAD-AR 20 Culberson, Eric J 18 1:09.89
32.87 1:09.89
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 19 1:11.13
33.55 1:11.13
CSC-MV 17 Caldwell, Chuck W 20 1:11.19
33.49 1:11.19
GOAL-MW 17 Struble, David M 21 1:11.49
33.02 1:11.49
RPLX-OZ 18 Perkins, Vance B 22 1:12.29
33.25 1:12.29
EAT-OK 16 Dunn, Evan T 23 1:12.34
34.37 1:12.34
FAST-OZ 18 Adams, Tim W 24 1:13.91
35.36 1:13.91
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 1 1:06.52
31.64 1:06.52
SWAB-MV 20 Johnson, Seth A 2 1:07.04
31.82 1:07.04
MIZ-MV 22 North, Matt B 3 1:07.08
31.51 1:07.08
CSP-OZ 17 Capps, Kevin R 4 1:08.22
32.63 1:08.22
LRAD-AR 21 Adams, Matt H 5 1:08.28
32.40 1:08.28
CSP-OZ 23 McCrary, Chris M 6 1:08.59
31.06 1:08.59
SALU-OZ 21 Tinajero, Christian O 7 1:08.68
32.36 1:08.68
SWAB-MV 19 Temple, Greg M 8 1:08.76
31.87 1:08.76
KCB-MV 17 Ladner, Nate R 9 1:08.83
32.43 1:08.83
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 10 1:09.13
33.04 1:09.13
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 11 1:09.28
32.13 1:09.28
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Michael K 12 1:09.32
33.26 1:09.32
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 13 1:09.39
32.55 1:09.39
LRAC-AR 17 Chambers, Roy E 14 1:09.66
32.32 1:09.66
HUSK-MW 17 Merritt, Jerr 15 1:09.89
32.25 1:09.89
NLU-MV 16 Novak, Chris A 16 1:10.50
32.75 1:10.50
LRAD-AR 20 Culberson, Eric J 17 1:10.60
33.45 1:10.60
CSC-MV 17 Caldwell, Chuck W 18 1:10.63
33.01 1:10.63
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 19 1:10.96
33.45 1:10.96
KMSC-OK 20 Degeus, David C 20 1:11.00
33.00 1:11.00
GOAL-MW 17 Struble, David M 21 1:11.17
32.98 1:11.17
FAST-OZ 18 Adams, Tim W 22 1:11.28
34.22 1:11.28
RPLX-OZ 18 Perkins, Vance B 23 1:11.37
33.08 1:11.37
EAT-OK 16 Dunn, Evan T 24 1:11.53
33.73 1:11.53
TD-MV 17 Rolph, Brad S 25 J1:11.53
33.58 1:11.53
PKWY-OZ 17 Murphy, AJ P 26 1:11.82
33.14 1:11.82
RPLX-OZ 16 Mamroth, Ben M 27 1:11.97
33.78 1:11.97
KMSC-OK 17 Schwiebert, Matthew L 28 1:12.00
33.12 1:12.00
SO-MW 18 Benson, Curt L 29 1:12.52
34.94 1:12.52
RPLX-OZ 16 Fitzgerald, Tommy B 30 1:12.70
35.54 1:12.70
HAK-AR 19 Williford, Jon D 31 1:12.79
33.08 1:12.79
WMSC-AR 16 Hyatt, Chris L 32 1:12.89
34.14 1:12.89
JTSC-OK 16 Radaelli, Frank A 33 1:12.95
34.41 1:12.95
CPSC-OK 17 Geibel, Andrew L 34 1:13.09
33.43 1:13.09
WSC-MV 14 Broodryk, Waldo 35 1:13.24
34.35 1:13.24
HYSC-MV 15 Conklin, Sam J 36 1:13.29
34.29 1:13.29
HEAT-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 37 1:13.52
35.91 1:13.52
RPLX-OZ 14 Simek, Jerod W 38 1:13.58
34.76 1:13.58
RPLX-OZ 15 Jones, Oscar B 39 1:13.68
34.67 1:13.68
KMSC-OK 17 Degeus, Dan D 40 1:13.82
33.80 1:13.82
SO-MW 15 McGill, Marshall H 41 1:13.90
35.15 1:13.90
KMSC-OK 16 Van Dyck, Pete P 42 1:14.34
34.74 1:14.34
CPSC-OK 20 Riddle, James K 43 1:14.59
34.17 1:14.59
SO-MW 21 Wasikowski, Mike R 44 1:14.71
35.59 1:14.71
WMSC-AR 15 Hinds, Nathan S 45 1:15.04
34.21 1:15.04
SO-MW 15 Hensley, Zach D 46 1:15.13
35.57 1:15.13
RPLX-OZ 14 Simek, Andrew D 47 1:15.18
35.13 1:15.18
TD-MV 15 O'Larte, Paul D 48 1:15.20
34.46 1:15.20
RSCA-OZ 17 McCall, Andrew J 49 1:15.49
34.62 1:15.49
WMSC-AR 14 Suchy, Ben J 50 1:16.10
35.45 1:16.10
RSCA-OZ 18 Thomas, Ryan N 51 1:17.10
35.09 1:17.10
LRAC-AR 14 Esentan, Troy D 52 1:17.42
35.91 1:17.42
WMSC-AR 15 Haefner, Michael J 53 1:18.52
36.99 1:18.52

Men 200 Meter Breast
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
SWAB-MV 20 Johnson, Seth A 1 2:23.01
33.07 1:09.50 2:23.01 1:46.60
SALU-OZ 21 Tinajero, Christian O 2 2:24.81
33.59 1:10.19 2:24.81 1:47.67
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Michael K 3 2:25.17
33.09 1:09.94 2:25.17 1:47.41
MIZ-MV 22 North, Matt B 4 2:25.68
33.17 1:11.17 2:25.68 1:47.68
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 5 2:28.71
33.29 1:10.45 2:28.71 1:49.35
CSP-OZ 17 Capps, Kevin R 6 2:28.88
32.69 1:10.05 2:28.88 1:48.75
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 7 2:31.23
33.93 1:12.40 2:31.23 1:51.22
KMSC-OK 20 Degeus, David C 8 2:31.29
33.94 1:11.55 2:31.29 1:51.60
B - Final
SWAB-MV 19 Temple, Greg M 9 2:29.51
33.76 1:11.73 2:29.51 1:51.46
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 10 2:30.40
33.84 1:11.99 2:30.40 1:51.41
HUSK-MW 17 Merritt, Jerr 11 2:30.56
34.11 1:12.31 2:30.56 1:51.34
KCB-MV 17 Ladner, Nate R 12 2:31.29
34.31 1:13.10 2:31.29 1:52.07
CSC-MV 17 Caldwell, Chuck W 13 2:33.53
34.29 1:13.42 2:33.53 1:52.68
LRAC-AR 17 Chambers, Roy E 14 2:34.08
32.91 1:12.35 2:34.08 1:52.75
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 15 2:35.10
34.56 1:14.08 2:35.10 1:53.47
RPLX-OZ 14 Simek, Jerod W 16 2:37.76
35.76 1:15.25 2:37.76 1:56.81
C - Final
EAT-OK 16 Dunn, Evan T 17 2:35.59
35.90 1:15.13 2:35.59 1:56.04
RPLX-OZ 16 Fitzgerald, Tommy B 18 2:35.81
36.11 1:16.81 2:35.81 1:57.23
HEAT-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 19 2:38.10
37.02 1:17.97 2:38.10 1:59.93
TD-MV 18 Patterson, Jeff M 20 2:38.18
34.35 1:14.61 2:38.18 1:55.92
KMSC-OK 17 Schwiebert, Matthew L 21 2:38.91
34.54 1:13.91 2:38.91 1:56.08
HYSC-MV 15 Conklin, Sam J 22 2:39.25
36.51 1:16.57 2:39.25 1:58.15
SO-MW 18 Benson, Curt L 23 2:39.49
35.96 1:17.48 2:39.49 1:58.03
RPLX-OZ 14 Simek, Andrew D 24 2:42.57
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Michael K 1 2:24.23
32.74 1:09.26 2:24.23 1:46.51
SALU-OZ 21 Tinajero, Christian O 2 2:27.06
33.39 1:10.76 2:27.06 1:48.21
CSP-OZ 17 Capps, Kevin R 3 2:27.88
33.42 1:11.05 2:27.88 1:49.40
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 4 2:28.12
33.80 1:11.27 2:28.12 1:49.39
MIZ-MV 22 North, Matt B 5 2:28.31
32.98 1:10.44 2:28.31 1:49.60
SWAB-MV 20 Johnson, Seth A 6 2:30.08
34.17 1:13.01 2:30.08 1:51.31
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 7 2:31.14
34.18 1:12.68 2:31.14 1:51.59
KMSC-OK 20 Degeus, David C 8 2:31.58
34.36 1:12.87 2:31.58 1:51.84
KCB-MV 17 Ladner, Nate R 9 2:31.90
34.33 1:12.62 2:31.90 1:52.89
HUSK-MW 17 Merritt, Jerr 10 2:33.20
34.65 1:14.22 2:33.20 1:53.59
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 11 2:33.81
34.79 1:14.42 2:33.81 1:53.80
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 12 2:34.02
33.70 1:12.60 2:34.02 1:53.36
CSC-MV 17 Caldwell, Chuck W 13 2:34.19
35.05 1:14.09 2:34.19 1:53.74
SWAB-MV 19 Temple, Greg M 14 2:35.31
34.11 1:13.17 2:35.31 1:53.76
LRAC-AR 17 Chambers, Roy E 15 2:35.39
33.68 1:13.51 2:35.39 1:52.93
RPLX-OZ 14 Simek, Jerod W 16 2:36.04
34.63 1:13.77 2:36.04 1:54.54
RPLX-OZ 16 Fitzgerald, Tommy B 17 2:36.37
36.01 1:16.17 2:36.37 1:57.38
KMSC-OK 17 Schwiebert, Matthew L 18 2:37.51
33.73 1:13.84 2:37.51 1:54.02
TD-MV 18 Patterson, Jeff M 19 2:38.30
34.72 1:14.56 2:38.30 1:56.64
HEAT-OZ 15 Solari, Ben D 20 2:38.70
37.04 1:17.99 2:38.70 2:01.04
RPLX-OZ 14 Simek, Andrew D 21 2:38.89
35.51 1:16.44 2:38.89 1:57.73
EAT-OK 16 Dunn, Evan T 22 2:38.93
34.97 1:15.08 2:38.93 1:56.71
SO-MW 18 Benson, Curt L 23 2:39.98
35.15 1:15.69 2:39.98 1:57.37
HYSC-MV 15 Conklin, Sam J 24 2:39.99
36.38 1:17.68 2:39.99 1:59.06
RPLX-OZ 18 Perkins, Vance B 25 2:40.37
34.28 1:14.96 2:40.37 1:56.28
LRAD-AR 20 Culberson, Eric J 26 2:40.42
36.01 1:16.60 2:40.42 1:58.94
KMSC-OK 16 Van Dyck, Pete P 27 2:40.52
36.49 1:16.28 2:40.52 1:58.85
RSCA-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 28 2:40.58
36.86 1:17.80 2:40.58 1:59.03
TD-MV 17 Rolph, Brad S 29 2:40.83
33.70 1:13.53 2:40.83 1:55.07
RPLX-OZ 16 Mamroth, Ben M 30 2:40.97
34.93 1:14.18 2:40.97 1:58.01
SO-MW 15 McGill, Marshall H 31 2:41.06
36.29 1:16.81 2:41.06 1:58.57
WSC-MV 14 Broodryk, Waldo 32 2:41.23
35.90 1:17.02 2:41.23 1:58.88
FAST-OZ 18 Adams, Tim W 33 2:41.93
36.74 1:18.38 2:41.93 2:00.18
LRAC-AR 14 Esentan, Troy D 34 2:42.02
37.29 1:17.61 2:42.02 2:00.20
GOAL-MW 17 Struble, David M 35 2:42.08
35.54 1:15.84 2:42.08 1:58.99
SO-MW 21 Wasikowski, Mike R 36 2:42.71
37.91 1:18.87 2:42.71 2:01.33
PKWY-OZ 15 Cruz, Max J 37 2:43.00
37.13 1:18.61 2:43.00 2:00.97
SSC-OK 19 Lichtmann, Daniel M 38 2:43.39
35.91 1:16.51 2:43.39 1:58.53
JTSC-OK 16 Radaelli, Frank A 39 2:43.48
36.35 1:17.42 2:43.48 2:00.82
SO-MW 15 Hensley, Zach D 40 2:43.75
36.71 1:18.75 2:43.75 2:01.04
KCB-MV 15 Robinson, Andrew J 41 2:44.74
36.50 1:18.23 2:44.74 2:00.59
RPLX-OZ 15 Jones, Oscar B 42 2:45.81
36.65 1:18.43 2:45.81 2:02.95
TD-MV 15 O'Larte, Paul D 43 2:46.60
35.98 1:18.09 2:46.60 2:01.96
CPSC-OK 17 Geibel, Andrew L 44 2:47.30
36.97 1:18.88 2:47.30 2:02.13
WMSC-AR 15 Hinds, Nathan S 45 2:47.76
34.86 1:18.23 2:47.76 2:02.89
WMSC-AR 16 Hyatt, Chris L 46 2:48.28
37.40 1:19.82 2:48.28 2:04.43
WMSC-AR 15 Haefner, Michael J 47 2:48.93
38.62 1:22.48 2:48.93 2:06.71
LAW-MV 15 Winter, Adam M 48 2:50.67
37.07 1:20.61 2:50.67 2:04.75
RSCA-OZ 18 Thomas, Ryan N 49 2:51.41
37.67 1:20.88 2:51.41 2:04.15
RSCA-OZ 15 Brophy, Brian D 50 2:56.79
38.82 1:24.00 2:56.79 2:10.11

Men 100 Meter Fly
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 1 56.52
26.50 56.52
CSP-OZ 23 McCrary, Chris M 2 56.98
26.67 56.98
SALU-OZ 18 Langenfeld, Andrew J 3 57.08
26.91 57.08
LRAD-AR 21 Adams, Matt H 4 57.20
26.84 57.20
SALU-OZ 22 Ackermann, Stephan R 5 57.44
26.76 57.44
TD-MV 35 Sturman, Robert W 6 58.15
27.31 58.15
MIZ-MV 18 Howard, Lex 7 58.25
27.00 58.25
KCB-MV 19 Zasadny, Alex R 8 58.51
27.49 58.51
B - Final
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 9 58.57
27.30 58.57
MIZ-MV 22 North, Matt B 10 58.64
27.73 58.64
LAW-MV 18 Portela, Anthony A 11 58.68
27.23 58.68
KCB-MV 26 Menezes, Marcio P 12 59.05
27.76 59.05
SSC-OK 18 Howell, Brian B 13 59.11
27.92 59.11
RPLX-OZ 18 Smith, Eric J 14 59.44
27.51 59.44
SO-MW 18 Samland, Zac N 15 59.61
28.59 59.61
RSCA-OZ 23 Aldrich, Seth E 16 59.92
26.86 59.92
C - Final
MIZ-MV 19 Sellers, Justin 17 59.00
27.45 59.00
RSCA-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 18 59.63
27.90 59.63
MS-MW 20 Scheuber, Chris M 19 59.77
27.55 59.77
KMSC-OK 18 Swisher, Alex A 20 1:00.32
28.40 1:00.32
TD-MV 17 Shalley, Jesse W 21 1:00.53
28.55 1:00.53
WSC-MV 17 Beins, Bo A 22 1:00.63
28.82 1:00.63
LRAD-AR 18 Lambert, Chase S 23 1:00.64
28.54 1:00.64
CSP-OZ 17 Capps, Kevin R 24 1:01.41
28.42 1:01.41
Preliminaries
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 1 57.16
27.12 57.16
SALU-OZ 18 Langenfeld, Andrew J 2 57.37
26.54 57.37
LRAD-AR 21 Adams, Matt H 3 57.38
26.71 57.38
CSP-OZ 23 McCrary, Chris M 4 57.70
26.69 57.70
MIZ-MV 18 Howard, Lex 5 57.79
26.62 57.79
SALU-OZ 22 Ackermann, Stephan R 6 57.95
26.82 57.95
TD-MV 35 Sturman, Robert W 7 57.96
27.04 57.96
KCB-MV 19 Zasadny, Alex R 8 58.04
27.02 58.04
PKWY-OZ 19 Woodson, Mike J 9 58.33
27.42 58.33
LAW-MV 18 Portela, Anthony A 10 58.58
27.16 58.58
KCB-MV 26 Menezes, Marcio P 11 58.59
27.75 58.59
SSC-OK 18 Howell, Brian B 12 59.15
28.35 59.15
RPLX-OZ 18 Smith, Eric J 13 59.25
27.66 59.25
MIZ-MV 22 North, Matt B 13 59.25
27.69 59.25
RSCA-OZ 23 Aldrich, Seth E 15 59.52
27.67 59.52
SO-MW 18 Samland, Zac N 16 59.89
27.48 59.89
MIZ-MV 19 Sellers, Justin 17 59.91
27.98 59.91
WSC-MV 17 Beins, Bo A 18 59.96
28.17 59.96
RSCA-OZ 17 Levko, Zach M 19 1:00.03
28.79 1:00.03
KMSC-OK 18 Swisher, Alex A 20 1:00.12
27.76 1:00.12
MS-MW 20 Scheuber, Chris M 21 1:00.27
28.18 1:00.27
TD-MV 17 Shalley, Jesse W 22 1:00.31
27.89 1:00.31
CSP-OZ 17 Capps, Kevin R 23 1:00.54
28.70 1:00.54
CSP-OZ 16 Jostes, Scott M 24 1:00.73
27.86 1:00.73
LRAD-AR 18 Lambert, Chase S 25 1:00.76
28.33 1:00.76
KCB-MV 18 Kearney, Chris R 26 1:00.78
28.66 1:00.78
TD-MV 18 Pippett, Alex M 27 1:00.82
28.64 1:00.82
KCB-MV 21 Dobelbower, Tyler P 27 1:00.82
27.83 1:00.82
HAK-AR 19 Williford, Jon D 29 1:00.83
28.44 1:00.83
SWAB-MV 20 Johnson, Seth A 30 1:00.85
28.21 1:00.85
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 31 1:00.89
28.62 1:00.89
SO-MW 16 Lauver, Spenser S 31 1:00.89
28.67 1:00.89
MIZ-MV 19 Baumann, Thomas 33 1:00.98
28.85 1:00.98
RPLX-OZ 18 Wacker, Kyle C 34 1:01.39
28.70 1:01.39
SPA-MV 17 Ludeke, Charles F 35 1:01.43
28.41 1:01.43
PKWY-OZ 15 Krupp, Jimmy C 36 1:01.45
28.73 1:01.45
MAC-MW 18 Kaeter, Max L 37 1:01.67
29.14 1:01.67
HEAT-OZ 17 Reeb, Cody J 38 1:01.77
28.83 1:01.77
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 39 1:01.80
29.25 1:01.80
LRAD-AR 17 Ragland, John C 40 1:02.17
28.49 1:02.17
RSCA-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 40 1:02.17
29.28 1:02.17
RPLX-OZ 17 Meers, Craig M 42 1:02.31
28.79 1:02.31
CSC-MV 17 Schoelz, Kevin K 43 1:02.36
28.74 1:02.36
SPA-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 44 1:02.37
29.27 1:02.37
TD-MV 17 Johnson, Cameron C 45 1:02.43
28.31 1:02.43
KMSC-OK 20 Degeus, David C 46 1:02.55
28.57 1:02.55
GOAL-MW 18 Wright, Eric G 47 1:02.62
28.77 1:02.62
MS-MW 18 Little, Drew A 48 1:02.65
29.37 1:02.65
JTSC-OK 16 Radaelli, Frank A 49 1:02.75
30.35 1:02.75
EAT-OK 16 Dunn, Evan T 50 1:02.97
29.01 1:02.97
TST-MV 18 Thomas, Max J 51 1:03.14
28.77 1:03.14
TD-MV 17 Burns, Matthew L 52 1:03.54
28.55 1:03.54
MAC-MW 19 Horn, Kevin W 53 1:04.04
28.92 1:04.04
WMSC-AR 16 Hyatt, Chris L 54 1:04.12
28.87 1:04.12
KCB-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 55 1:04.25
30.02 1:04.25
RSCA-OZ 18 Thomas, Ryan N 55 1:04.25
30.07 1:04.25
KCB-MV 17 Robinson, Thomas E 57 1:04.43
29.91 1:04.43
MAC-MW 18 Zubrod, Brendan C 58 1:04.63
29.49 1:04.63
TST-MV 16 Elsey, Ryan J 59 1:04.83
29.12 1:04.83
RPLX-OZ 18 Perkins, Vance B 60 1:05.16
28.93 1:05.16
CSP-OZ 14 Jones, Robert F 61 1:05.28
30.46 1:05.28
RSCA-OZ 17 McCall, Andrew J 62 1:05.42
30.19 1:05.42
RSCA-OZ 17 Reinisch, Paul C 63 1:05.70
29.17 1:05.70

Men 200 Meter Fly
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 1 2:04.25
27.34 1:00.03 2:04.25 1:32.19
MIZ-MV 19 Sellers, Justin 2 2:07.05
28.09 1:00.22 2:07.05 1:33.01
SALU-OZ 18 Langenfeld, Andrew J 3 2:09.16
27.34 59.62 2:09.16 1:32.74
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 4 2:09.64
29.02 1:01.95 2:09.64 1:36.06
TD-MV 35 Sturman, Robert W 5 2:10.08
28.51 1:00.87 2:10.08 1:34.18
KCB-MV 19 Zasadny, Alex R 6 2:11.36
28.73 1:02.43 2:11.36 1:37.75
MIZ-MV 18 Howard, Lex 7 2:13.17
28.43 1:02.19 2:13.17 1:38.45
KCB-MV 26 Menezes, Marcio P 8 2:14.20
29.04 1:02.90 2:14.20 1:38.04
B - Final
KCB-MV 16 King, Jayson B 9 2:11.90
28.62 1:02.61 2:11.90 1:37.26
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 10 2:11.99
30.19 1:03.86 2:11.99 1:38.80
WSC-MV 17 Beins, Bo A 11 2:12.80
30.44 1:04.41 2:12.80 1:39.87
LRAD-AR 18 Lambert, Chase S 12 2:12.96
28.87 1:02.64 2:12.96 1:36.89
RSCA-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 13 2:13.56
28.69 1:02.53 2:13.56 1:37.60
SSC-OK 18 Howell, Brian B 14 2:14.44
29.06 1:03.18 2:14.44 1:37.06
KMSC-OK 18 Swisher, Alex A 15 2:15.15
29.57 1:03.21 2:15.15 1:39.21
KCB-MV 15 Bonicelli, Eric D 16 2:19.27
30.73 1:05.53 2:19.27 1:42.52
C - Final
SO-MW 16 Lauver, Spenser S 17 2:13.91
29.91 1:04.26 2:13.91 1:39.40
SPA-MV 17 Ludeke, Charles F 18 2:14.13
29.87 1:03.59 2:14.13 1:38.55
RSCA-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 19 2:14.42
30.04 1:03.44 2:14.42 1:38.66
TD-MV 18 Pippett, Alex M 20 2:15.08
29.37 1:03.86 2:15.08 1:38.76
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 21 2:15.63
29.68 1:04.16 2:15.63 1:39.11
KCB-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 22 2:16.56
31.01 1:06.11 2:16.56 1:41.30
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 23 2:18.99
29.81 1:03.73 2:18.99 1:40.19
MIZ-MV 19 Baumann, Thomas --- DQ
29.97 1:03.02 DQ 1:38.38
Preliminaries
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 1 2:05.18
27.45 59.76 2:05.18 1:32.68
TD-MV 35 Sturman, Robert W 2 2:09.10
29.59 1:01.76 2:09.10 1:34.93
SALU-OZ 18 Langenfeld, Andrew J 3 2:09.34
27.91 1:00.28 2:09.34 1:33.79
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 4 2:10.06
29.29 1:02.15 2:10.06 1:36.16
MIZ-MV 19 Sellers, Justin 5 2:10.15
28.91 1:01.64 2:10.15 1:35.76
KCB-MV 19 Zasadny, Alex R 6 2:11.26
28.74 1:02.82 2:11.26 1:37.25
KCB-MV 26 Menezes, Marcio P 7 2:11.52
29.16 1:02.51 2:11.52 1:36.53
MIZ-MV 18 Howard, Lex 8 2:11.90
28.27 1:01.12 2:11.90 1:35.78
SSC-OK 18 Howell, Brian B 9 2:12.34
29.00 1:01.58 2:12.34 1:35.69
WSC-MV 17 Beins, Bo A 10 2:12.40
30.21 1:04.27 2:12.40 1:39.34
KCB-MV 16 King, Jayson B 11 2:12.67
28.76 1:02.68 2:12.67 1:37.46
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 12 2:13.23
29.50 1:03.21 2:13.23 1:38.36
RSCA-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 13 2:13.33
28.95 1:03.23 2:13.33 1:37.96
KMSC-OK 18 Swisher, Alex A 14 2:13.94
29.21 1:02.32 2:13.94 1:37.61
LRAD-AR 18 Lambert, Chase S 15 2:14.36
29.50 1:02.28 2:14.36 1:37.30
KCB-MV 15 Bonicelli, Eric D 16 2:14.62
30.07 1:05.63 2:14.62 1:40.87
SO-MW 16 Lauver, Spenser S 17 2:14.70
29.91 1:04.73 2:14.70 1:39.37
SPA-MV 17 Ludeke, Charles F 18 2:14.80
29.88 1:03.65 2:14.80 1:38.95
TD-MV 18 Pippett, Alex M 19 2:14.83
29.26 1:03.04 2:14.83 1:38.46
RSCA-OZ 16 Parsons, Taylor M 20 2:15.10
30.35 1:04.31 2:15.10 1:39.79
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 21 2:15.75
29.60 1:02.94 2:15.75 1:38.98
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 22 2:15.90
29.37 1:03.67 2:15.90 1:38.90
KCB-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 23 2:16.64
30.83 1:05.60 2:16.64 1:40.69
MIZ-MV 19 Baumann, Thomas 24 2:16.74
30.04 1:04.35 2:16.74 1:40.60
RSCA-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 25 2:16.99
31.56 1:06.44 2:16.99 1:41.50
RPLX-OZ 18 Smith, Eric J 26 2:17.15
29.18 1:03.28 2:17.15 1:39.41
CSC-MV 17 Schoelz, Kevin K 27 2:17.51
29.83 1:04.20 2:17.51 1:39.52
RPLX-OZ 18 Wacker, Kyle C 28 2:17.66
29.46 1:03.58 2:17.66 1:39.78
LAW-MV 18 Portela, Anthony A 29 2:17.73
29.34 1:04.60 2:17.73 1:40.65
KCB-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 30 2:17.79
31.19 1:05.00 2:17.79 1:41.30
PKWY-OZ 15 Krupp, Jimmy C 31 2:18.29
29.88 1:04.06 2:18.29 1:40.27
EAT-OK 16 Dunn, Evan T 32 2:18.88
30.09 1:05.69 2:18.88 1:41.72
KCB-MV 18 Jones, Matthew A 33 2:19.87
31.82 1:06.86 2:19.87 1:42.67
CSP-OZ 13 Miller, Daniel K 34 2:19.99
31.59 1:07.96 2:19.99 1:44.63
TD-MV 17 Shalley, Jesse W 35 2:21.13
30.39 1:05.32 2:21.13 1:44.45
WSC-MV 18 Hadley, Brandon N 36 2:22.03
30.80 1:06.95 2:22.03 1:43.33
KCB-MV 20 Brungardt, BJ J 37 2:22.46
30.35 1:06.33 2:22.46 1:43.82
KCB-MV 16 Bluml, Jeff A 38 2:22.68
31.12 1:07.91 2:22.68 1:44.93
WSC-MV 18 Stacey, Tyler J 39 2:22.69
31.69 1:06.92 2:22.69 1:44.01
RSCA-OZ 16 Litzau, Zac D 40 2:23.77
31.28 1:06.62 2:23.77 1:44.87
CSP-OZ 14 Jones, Robert F 41 2:24.93
31.79 1:08.48 2:24.93 1:46.50
PKWY-OZ 17 Murphy, Austin D 42 2:25.26
30.22 1:05.82 2:25.26 1:44.93
RSCA-OZ 15 Rahe, Nathan E 43 2:25.71
32.07 1:09.44 2:25.71 1:46.98
LRAD-AR 17 Ragland, John C 44 2:26.76
31.78 1:07.84 2:26.76 1:44.43
TD-MV 18 Johnson, Kevin M 45 2:28.12
33.05 1:09.72 2:28.12 1:48.59
LAW-MV 15 Winter, Adam M 46 2:28.52
30.35 1:05.93 2:28.52 1:44.29
HAK-AR 19 Williford, Jon D 47 2:29.83
30.67 1:06.41 2:29.83 1:45.98
KCB-MV 16 McArthur, Ian C --- DQ
31.62 1:07.76 DQ 1:45.01
TD-MV 18 Patterson, Jeff M --- DQ
29.68 1:04.07 DQ 1:38.98

Men 200 Meter IM
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 1 2:06.81
26.70 59.12 2:06.81 1:36.44
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 2 2:10.24
27.90 1:00.13 2:10.24 1:40.40
SALU-OZ 21 Tinajero, Christian O 3 2:11.32
28.74 1:02.48 2:11.32 1:41.00
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Timothy H 4 2:12.48
28.67 1:03.05 2:12.48 1:42.42
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 5 2:12.66
28.42 1:01.02 2:12.66 1:41.94
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 6 2:13.71
28.08 1:02.02 2:13.71 1:43.03
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 7 2:14.56
28.64 1:05.66 2:14.56 1:43.96
KCB-MV 17 Robinson, Thomas E 8 2:16.53
29.10 1:02.07 2:16.53 1:45.30
B - Final
KCB-MV 21 Dobelbower, Tyler P 9 2:13.10
28.01 1:01.10 2:13.10 1:40.43
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 10 2:13.56
28.81 1:04.30 2:13.56 1:43.24
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 11 2:14.56
27.61 1:04.17 2:14.56 1:43.04
MIZ-MV 19 Sellers, Justin 12 2:15.74
27.92 1:02.66 2:15.74 1:43.57
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 13 2:16.47
27.35 1:01.88 2:16.47 1:44.51
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 14 2:17.19
28.27 1:04.08 2:17.19 1:46.30
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 15 2:19.38
30.39 1:06.60 2:19.38 1:47.42
KMSC-OK 18 Swisher, Alex A 16 2:20.16
28.29 1:03.85 2:20.16 1:45.96
C - Final
KCB-MV 17 Ladner, Nate R 17 2:16.65
30.23 1:07.61 2:16.65 1:45.47
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 18 2:16.89
29.42 1:02.87 2:16.89 1:45.58
SO-MW 18 Benson, Curt L 19 2:18.03
29.40 1:03.56 2:18.03 1:45.52
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 20 2:18.23
29.08 1:03.92 2:18.23 1:46.82
RSCA-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 21 2:18.47
29.28 1:05.99 2:18.47 1:48.57
KMSC-OK 20 Degeus, David C 22 2:19.06
29.94 1:06.60 2:19.06 1:46.11
KCB-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 23 2:19.66
29.15 1:04.73 2:19.66 1:48.77
PKWY-OZ 15 Krupp, Jimmy C 24 2:20.57
29.29 1:05.00 2:20.57 1:47.97
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 1 2:10.97
27.43 1:01.36 2:10.97 1:39.59
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 2 2:11.20
27.49 59.78 2:11.20 1:40.93
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 3 2:12.84
28.94 1:04.58 2:12.84 1:42.40
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 4 2:12.90
27.95 1:02.17 2:12.90 1:41.64
SALU-OZ 21 Tinajero, Christian O 5 2:13.13
29.05 1:03.55 2:13.13 1:42.19
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Timothy H 5 2:13.13
28.84 1:02.10 2:13.13 1:42.31
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 7 2:13.50
28.88 1:00.80 2:13.50 1:42.40
KCB-MV 17 Robinson, Thomas E 8 2:13.54
28.62 1:01.15 2:13.54 1:42.68
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 9 2:14.13
27.96 1:03.83 2:14.13 1:42.30
KCB-MV 21 Dobelbower, Tyler P 10 2:14.15
28.23 1:01.03 2:14.15 1:41.10
MIZ-MV 19 Sellers, Justin 11 2:15.42
28.20 1:02.55 2:15.42 1:43.27
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 12 2:16.29
28.72 1:05.49 2:16.29 1:44.73
LRAD-AR 21 Adams, Matt H 13 2:16.79
28.65 1:03.44 2:16.79 1:44.22
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 14 2:16.85
27.29 1:02.96 2:16.85 1:45.29
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 15 2:16.96
28.42 1:03.41 2:16.96 1:46.54
KMSC-OK 18 Swisher, Alex A 16 2:18.40
28.20 1:03.35 2:18.40 1:45.19
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 17 2:18.46
29.82 1:07.17 2:18.46 1:46.46
SO-MW 18 Benson, Curt L 18 2:18.63
29.48 1:04.51 2:18.63 1:45.94
RSCA-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 19 2:18.64
29.08 1:04.84 2:18.64 1:46.02
CSP-OZ 16 Jostes, Scott M 20 2:18.72
28.44 1:03.47 2:18.72 1:47.20
KCB-MV 17 Ladner, Nate R 21 2:18.75
31.43 1:08.36 2:18.75 1:47.30
SWAB-MV 20 Johnson, Seth A 22 2:19.22
29.35 1:06.80 2:19.22 1:45.71
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 23 2:19.42
29.70 1:04.11 2:19.42 1:47.24
EAT-OK 16 Dunn, Evan T 24 2:19.54
29.29 1:06.01 2:19.54 1:46.46
GOAL-MW 18 Wright, Eric G 25 2:20.25
29.36 1:05.85 2:20.25 1:48.75
TST-MV 15 Rose, Ethan D 26 2:20.40
29.33 1:04.13 2:20.40 1:48.15
KMSC-OK 20 Degeus, David C 26 2:20.40
30.21 1:06.95 2:20.40 1:47.52
Swim-Off Required
KCB-MV 17 Benson, Jason L 28 2:21.02
29.28 1:05.22 2:21.02 1:49.85
PKWY-OZ 15 Krupp, Jimmy C 29 2:21.56
29.25 1:05.39 2:21.56 1:48.12
SPA-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 30 2:21.61
29.53 1:04.88 2:21.61 1:49.49
RPLX-OZ 18 Smith, Eric J 31 2:21.76
27.79 1:03.81 2:21.76 1:47.48
SO-MW 15 Hensley, Zach D 32 2:21.83
30.20 1:07.80 2:21.83 1:48.59
NLU-MV 16 Novak, Chris A 33 2:21.91
29.79 1:08.30 2:21.91 1:47.70
MAC-MW 17 Nielsen, Tyler J 34 2:22.23
28.87 1:05.06 2:22.23 1:48.86
KCB-MV 18 Kearney, Chris R 35 2:22.24
29.23 1:04.02 2:22.24 1:50.91
TD-MV 18 Pippett, Alex M 36 2:22.33
29.08 1:05.36 2:22.33 1:47.96
KCB-MV 19 Zasadny, Alex R 37 2:22.36
28.69 1:05.85 2:22.36 1:50.18
WSC-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 38 2:22.41
31.53 1:07.56 2:22.41 1:50.28
PKWY-OZ 17 Murphy, AJ P 39 2:23.13
30.63 1:08.76 2:23.13 1:50.52
LAW-MV 15 Winter, Adam M 40 2:23.39
30.44 1:07.81 2:23.39 1:51.52
MS-MW 16 Gregory, Tommy E 41 2:23.62
29.77 1:06.61 2:23.62 1:49.91
SWAB-MV 19 Temple, Greg M 42 2:23.71
29.75 1:06.78 2:23.71 1:48.24
KCB-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 43 2:23.89
30.53 1:06.18 2:23.89 1:50.93
KMSC-OK 17 Schwiebert, Matthew L 44 2:24.10
30.60 1:07.39 2:24.10 1:49.73
LRAC-AR 17 Chambers, Roy E 45 2:24.20
30.38 1:07.53 2:24.20 1:49.54
RSCA-OZ 17 Phillips, Marc R 46 2:25.06
30.17 1:06.99 2:25.06 1:51.77
MAC-MW 18 Kaeter, Max L 47 2:28.19
29.41 1:06.47 2:28.19 1:52.09
WMSC-AR 15 Haefner, Michael J 48 2:33.53
32.63 1:15.11 2:33.53 1:58.07
CSP-OZ 17 Capps, Kevin R --- DQ
28.95 1:05.97 DQ 1:45.56

Men 400 Meter IM
Age Name Team Finals Time
A - Final
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 1 4:34.00
27.74 1:00.62 2:12.42 1:36.63
2:51.27 3:31.29 4:03.17 4:34.00
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Timothy H 2 4:36.89
29.27 1:01.58 2:12.78 1:37.51
2:53.43 3:33.74 4:05.66 4:36.89
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Michael K 3 4:38.25
29.53 1:03.22 2:16.55 1:39.59
2:54.51 3:33.51 4:06.33 4:38.25
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 4 4:42.31
29.07 1:04.00 2:18.24 1:40.60
2:58.73 3:40.14 4:11.78 4:42.31
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 5 4:43.09
30.03 1:05.15 2:15.05 1:39.98
2:56.60 3:39.16 4:10.80 4:43.09
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 6 4:45.45
29.76 1:04.07 2:20.46 1:42.54
3:00.96 3:41.32 4:14.02 4:45.45
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 7 4:46.68
29.95 1:04.26 2:16.96 1:41.55
3:00.32 3:43.43 4:16.40 4:46.68
LAW-MV 19 Brunfeldt, Alex T 8 4:48.74
30.60 1:06.26 2:20.09 1:43.31
3:02.48 3:44.81 4:17.16 4:48.74
B - Final
SALU-OZ 21 Tinajero, Christian O 9 4:44.51
29.09 1:03.22 2:17.64 1:40.08
2:57.28 3:37.99 4:11.53 4:44.51
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 10 4:45.20
29.72 1:03.29 2:19.15 1:41.64
3:00.65 3:40.59 4:13.67 4:45.20
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 11 4:46.95
28.47 1:01.99 2:16.46 1:39.27
2:59.01 3:43.16 4:14.95 4:46.95
WSC-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 12 4:47.39
30.08 1:04.97 2:15.53 1:40.84
3:00.25 3:43.06 4:16.23 4:47.39
KCB-MV 17 Ladner, Nate R 13 4:47.53
31.35 1:07.09 2:22.68 1:45.97
3:02.02 3:41.37 4:15.64 4:47.53
MIZ-MV 19 Sellers, Justin 14 4:47.61
29.30 1:03.34 2:16.96 1:39.38
2:58.24 3:41.01 4:14.60 4:47.61
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 15 4:48.25
28.11 1:01.38 2:15.57 1:38.49
2:58.85 3:42.89 4:16.02 4:48.25
KCB-MV 17 Robinson, Thomas E 16 4:51.68
30.16 1:04.57 2:14.68 1:39.93
2:59.58 3:45.37 4:18.67 4:51.68
C - Final
EAT-OK 16 Dunn, Evan T 17 4:48.48
29.76 1:04.57 2:22.34 1:42.88
3:02.44 3:43.79 4:16.30 4:48.48
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 18 4:48.95
29.38 1:03.86 2:22.06 1:43.80
3:03.59 3:43.63 4:16.87 4:48.95
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 19 4:50.12
29.94 1:03.70 2:16.10 1:40.43
3:00.36 3:44.71 4:17.88 4:50.12
KCB-MV 15 Bonicelli, Eric D 20 4:52.36
29.64 1:03.95 2:17.63 1:40.82
3:01.91 3:47.99 4:20.35 4:52.36
RSCA-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 21 4:54.80
30.04 1:04.42 2:22.88 1:44.02
3:04.71 3:47.52 4:21.79 4:54.80
CSP-OZ 13 Miller, Daniel K 22 4:55.60
31.71 1:07.92 2:22.23 1:46.04
3:07.19 3:50.84 4:24.08 4:55.60
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 23 4:56.21
31.37 1:07.94 2:27.88 1:48.37
3:07.70 3:49.29 4:23.34 4:56.21
KCB-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 24 4:59.63
31.53 1:07.49 2:23.96 1:45.63
3:07.69 3:53.77 4:27.47 4:59.63
Preliminaries
PKWY-OZ 21 Beasley, Matt S 1 4:37.24
28.54 1:01.17 2:13.18 1:37.58
2:53.19 3:33.60 4:06.32 4:37.24
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Michael K 2 4:41.52
29.92 1:04.58 2:18.75 1:41.36
2:57.13 3:36.06 4:08.90 4:41.52
ST-OK 17 Lynn, Dylan P 3 4:42.91
29.89 1:04.23 2:18.22 1:41.02
2:58.89 3:39.63 4:12.24 4:42.91
PKWY-OZ 21 Farrington, Timothy H 4 4:43.05
29.29 1:03.04 2:15.54 1:39.28
2:56.15 3:37.67 4:10.56 4:43.05
WSC-MV 18 Koop, Andre L 5 4:43.17
30.46 1:05.83 2:17.06 1:41.32
2:59.00 3:40.84 4:12.21 4:43.17
WSC-MV 18 Goertzen, AJ J 6 4:43.71
29.30 1:03.50 2:20.25 1:41.31
2:59.81 3:40.99 4:13.55 4:43.71
LAW-MV 19 Brunfeldt, Alex T 7 4:43.77
31.05 1:06.39 2:18.34 1:42.68
3:00.85 3:42.85 4:14.16 4:43.77
CSP-OZ 18 Zenk, David L 8 4:44.26
28.46 1:01.59 2:15.00 1:38.28
2:57.12 3:39.98 4:12.93 4:44.26
CSP-OZ 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 9 4:45.32
28.73 1:02.65 2:16.53 1:40.06
2:59.35 3:43.54 4:14.96 4:45.32
KCB-MV 15 Bollier, Bobby L 10 4:45.53
28.09 1:01.41 2:13.19 1:37.80
2:56.71 3:40.47 4:13.94 4:45.53
KCB-MV 17 Robinson, Thomas E 11 4:46.24
29.63 1:04.60 2:14.78 1:40.36
2:57.13 3:41.41 4:13.76 4:46.24
LAW-MV 18 Sellon, Chris A 12 4:46.68
29.98 1:04.11 2:19.12 1:42.31
3:00.24 3:40.95 4:13.67 4:46.68
SALU-OZ 21 Tinajero, Christian O 13 4:47.85
29.65 1:03.32 2:16.80 1:40.69
2:57.53 3:37.35 4:13.31 4:47.85
KCB-MV 17 Ladner, Nate R 14 4:48.05
31.28 1:06.44 2:22.66 1:45.66
3:01.99 3:41.36 4:15.52 4:48.05
MIZ-MV 19 Sellers, Justin 15 4:48.66
28.72 1:02.53 2:17.80 1:39.35
2:59.53 3:41.99 4:15.55 4:48.66
WSC-MV 17 Sellers, Cameron M 16 4:49.01
30.28 1:05.03 1:41.56
3:01.24 3:44.78 4:17.69 4:49.01
EAT-OK 16 Dunn, Evan T 17 4:50.34
30.14 1:04.86 2:21.47 1:43.11
3:01.95 3:42.46 4:16.68 4:50.34
RSCA-OZ 16 Mathews, Sean A 18 4:51.22
29.56 1:03.39 2:20.54 1:42.11
3:01.70 3:44.67 4:18.46 4:51.22
KCB-MV 21 Dobelbower, Tyler P 19 4:52.75
30.20 1:04.94 2:19.15 1:42.38
3:01.65 3:44.22 4:18.91 4:52.75
KCB-MV 15 Bonicelli, Eric D 20 4:52.83
29.45 1:03.19 2:16.81 1:40.23
3:01.62 3:47.84 4:20.32 4:52.83
KCB-MV 19 Spieker, Dustin W 21 4:52.86
29.35 1:03.71 2:16.21 1:39.87
3:01.26 3:46.86 4:19.84 4:52.86
SALU-OZ 17 Kuper, Jameson A 22 4:53.82
30.55 1:07.13 2:25.72 1:46.74
3:06.44 3:47.71 4:21.09 4:53.82
PKWY-OZ 16 Lender, Jared D 23 4:54.28
28.51 1:03.25 2:22.39 1:42.55
3:03.77 3:46.50 4:20.10 4:54.28
KCB-MV 16 Bigham, Kevin T 24 4:55.89
30.89 1:05.37 2:19.56 1:42.81
3:04.21 3:48.95 4:23.34 4:55.89
RSCA-OZ 16 Dahle, Michael D 25 4:56.68
30.21 1:06.87 2:18.28 1:42.45
3:02.00 3:49.96 4:24.88 4:56.68
CSP-OZ 13 Miller, Daniel K 26 4:57.02
31.38 1:07.19 2:21.92 1:45.35
3:07.54 3:52.19 4:26.02 4:57.02
WSC-MV 18 Riffel, Victor 27 4:57.69
31.94 1:09.24 2:23.93 1:46.87
3:06.52 3:50.15 4:24.10 4:57.69
TD-MV 18 Pippett, Alex M 28 4:58.71
30.77 1:06.01 2:23.04 1:45.30
3:06.46 3:50.44 4:25.11 4:58.71
TD-MV 18 Patterson, Jeff M 29 4:58.80
28.91 1:03.04 2:22.79 1:42.58
3:05.77 3:50.26 4:25.00 4:58.80
RSCA-OZ 16 Knuckles, Brian S 30 4:59.68
30.42 1:07.44 2:24.04 1:46.67
3:09.37 3:56.19 4:28.64 4:59.68
KMSC-OK 16 Van Dyck, Pete P 31 5:00.30
31.66 1:08.84 2:27.88 1:48.91
3:08.84 3:51.86 4:26.71 5:00.30
KCB-MV 15 Robinson, Andrew J 32 5:00.34
32.02 1:08.90 2:29.66 1:49.31
3:11.47 3:54.30 4:27.50 5:00.34
KCB-MV 16 Bluml, Jeff A 33 5:00.54
30.69 1:07.22 2:23.79 1:45.65
3:07.65 3:52.47 4:26.76 5:00.54
PKWY-OZ 15 Krupp, Jimmy C 34 5:00.90
29.35 1:03.67 2:19.64 1:41.23
3:04.18 3:50.90 4:25.86 5:00.90
KCB-MV 18 Lakhman, Safir 35 5:01.15
31.75 1:07.92 2:24.30 1:46.82
3:08.24 3:53.22 4:27.46 5:01.15
TD-MV 18 Johnson, Kevin M 36 5:01.36
32.12 1:08.46 2:27.68 1:49.02
3:10.85 3:54.10 4:28.01 5:01.36
SO-MW 18 Benson, Curt L 37 5:02.99
31.89 1:08.30 2:22.92 1:46.79
3:09.31 3:53.14 4:29.13 5:02.99
KMSC-OK 16 Enge, Jeff P 38 5:03.06
31.57 1:07.20 2:22.00 1:45.37
3:07.48 3:53.10 4:29.24 5:03.06
SPA-MV 15 Auner, TJ J 39 5:03.07
29.83 1:04.39 2:21.53 1:42.72
3:07.11 3:53.63 4:28.42 5:03.07
SO-MW 15 Hensley, Zach D 40 5:04.27
32.02 1:09.07 2:27.56 1:49.22
3:11.30 3:54.49 4:30.42 5:04.27
KCB-MV 18 McKay, Cameron T 41 5:04.43
31.35 1:09.63 2:21.57 1:45.68
3:07.66 3:54.96 4:29.82 5:04.43
KCB-MV 17 Stalzer, Michael V 42 5:06.10
32.19 1:08.37 2:24.02 1:46.91
3:09.67 3:55.42 4:30.86 5:06.10
RPLX-OZ 16 Fitzgerald, Tommy B 43 5:07.32
33.13 1:11.33 2:34.49 1:53.68
3:16.00 3:57.45 4:33.34 5:07.32
KCB-MV 15 Smith, Cris D 44 5:07.81
31.28 1:06.86 2:26.81 1:46.25
3:12.39 4:00.96 4:34.91 5:07.81
RSCA-OZ 15 Catani, Kyle E 45 5:15.83
32.92 1:11.08 2:32.59 1:51.56
3:17.81 4:04.69 4:40.70 5:15.83
LRAC-AR 14 Esentan, Troy D 46 5:21.40
32.75 1:11.34 2:38.24 1:55.31
3:21.45 4:06.17 4:44.18 5:21.40
KCB-MV 20 Brungardt, BJ J --- DQ
30.06 1:04.99 2:20.16 1:43.08
3:08.34 3:57.99 4:33.73 DQ
KCB-MV 16 King, Jayson B --- DQ
28.87 1:03.50 2:21.20 1:42.17
3:03.92 3:47.75 4:19.94 DQ

Men 400 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A CSP-OZ 1 3:32.72
Jostes, Scott M 16 Zenk, David L 18
McCrary, Chris M 23 Clark, Bennett G 19
25.47 53.78 1:46.88 1:18.98
2:11.96 2:39.60 3:04.90 3:32.72
A PKWY-OZ 2 3:35.13
Woodson, Mike J 19 Farrington, Michael K 2
Farrington, Timothy H 2 Beasley, Matt S 21
25.42 53.30 1:49.14 1:19.96
2:14.84 2:43.41 3:07.36 3:35.13
A SALU-OZ 3 3:37.95
Langenfeld, Andrew J 18 Sigler, Jason D 21
Tinajero, Christian O 21 Ackermann, Stephan R 2
26.72 54.35 1:48.80 1:20.65
2:09.61 3:10.73 3:37.95
A KCB-MV 4 3:39.66
Robinson, Thomas E 17 Bollier, Bobby L 15
King, Jayson B 16 Jones, Matthew A 18
26.57 54.61 1:12.03
1:20.68 1:49.85 3:11.18 3:39.66
A LRAD-AR 5 3:40.21
Lambert, Chase S 18 Adams, Matt H 21
Culberson, Eric J 20 Chamberlain, Mark T 19
26.74 55.96 1:11.74
1:21.82 1:50.14 3:12.34 3:40.21
A TST-MV 6 3:40.68
Cook, John C 16 Rose, Ethan D 15
Thomas, Max J 18 Tanner, Luke B 16
26.00 55.19 1:50.30 1:21.63
2:16.82 2:47.50 3:12.70 3:40.68
B KCB-MV 7 3:41.70
Zasadny, Alex R 19 Menezes, Marcio P 26
Dobelbower, Tyler P 21 Spieker, Dustin W 19
26.67 55.65 1:50.70 1:22.31
2:16.13 2:45.65 3:12.22 3:41.70
A SO-MW 8 3:42.93
Lauver, Spenser S 16 Hensley, Zach D 15
Wasikowski, Mike R 21 Samland, Zac N 18
28.06 56.52 1:53.46 1:23.72
2:20.39 2:49.48 3:15.05 3:42.93
A RSCA-OZ 9 3:43.15
Mathews, Sean A 16 Aldrich, Seth E 23
Knuckles, Brian S 16 Parsons, Taylor M 16
26.78 54.85 1:12.45
1:20.26 1:50.41 3:12.50 3:43.15
A TD-MV 10 3:43.22
Burns, Matthew L 17 Shalley, Jesse W 17
Johnson, Cameron C 17 Patterson, Jeff M 18
26.04 55.37 1:51.21 1:21.91
2:17.73 2:47.57 3:13.80 3:43.22
C KCB-MV 11 3:43.85
Ladner, Nate R 17 Kearney, Chris R 18
Delair, Ryan E 19 Benson, Jason L 17
27.28 56.36 1:52.42 1:23.13
2:19.38 2:49.12 3:15.57 3:43.85
A KMSC-OK 12 3:44.13
Cavin, Chris E 16 Hurt, Nic L 21
Degeus, David C 20 Ruzycki, Zac J 18
27.56 56.13 1:50.35 1:21.84
2:16.85 2:46.03 3:13.65 3:44.13
A WSC-MV 13 3:44.52
Sellers, Cameron M 17 Goertzen, AJ J 18
Koop, Andre L 18 Beins, Bo A 17
26.51 55.32 1:52.05 1:22.22
2:17.66 2:47.22 3:13.35 3:44.52
A LAW-MV 14 3:44.89
Portela, Anthony A 18 Sellon, Chris A 18
Brunfeldt, Alex T 19 Torgerson, Chase D 16
27.35 56.28 1:52.18 1:23.08
2:18.16 2:47.13 3:14.11 3:44.89
B CSP-OZ 15 3:45.49
Capps, Kevin R 17 Dierberg, Ryan K 17
Grimes, Chase C 16 Kovacs, Sandor A 20
27.35 57.31 1:51.95 1:22.71
2:18.88 2:48.49 3:15.07 3:45.49
A MS-MW 16 3:45.88
Scheuber, Chris M 20 Little, Drew A 18
Riesberg, Josh F 17 Gregory, Tommy E 16
27.04 55.61 1:53.01 1:22.64
2:20.44 2:50.37 3:16.74 3:45.88
A RPLX-OZ 17 3:46.20
Weiss, Ethan T 19 Wacker, Kyle C 18
Mamroth, Ben M 16 Smith, Eric J 18
26.63 56.23 1:53.15 1:23.38
2:20.45 2:50.21 3:16.95 3:46.20
A MAC-MW 18 3:47.37
Nielsen, Tyler J 17 Kaeter, Max L 18
Horn, Kevin W 19 Zubrod, Brendan C 18
27.06 55.09 1:51.58 1:22.16
2:19.49 2:50.25 3:17.59 3:47.37
B TD-MV 19 3:48.36
Bolin, Zach T 15 Pippett, Alex M 18
Johnson, Kevin M 18 Sturman, Robert W 35
27.17 56.63 1:53.42 1:23.32
2:20.72 2:51.05 3:17.88 3:48.36
B PKWY-OZ 20 3:48.72
Murphy, Austin D 17 Murphy, AJ P 17
Lender, Jared D 16 Morgan, Sam W 16
26.95 56.83 1:53.29 1:23.29
2:20.54 2:52.43 3:18.77 3:48.72
B RSCA-OZ 21 3:54.50
Levko, Zach M 17 Phillips, Marc R 17
Reinisch, Paul C 17 Dahle, Michael D 16
27.88 57.91 1:13.24
1:25.64 1:56.72 3:23.02 3:54.50
A FAST-OZ 22 3:54.78
Wilson, Joe T 19 Adams, Tim W 18
Wideman, John P 24 Trafton, Adam J 18
27.37 57.27 1:59.50 1:27.06
2:29.41 2:59.38 3:26.42 3:54.78
A CSC-MV 23 3:54.99
Caldwell, Chuck W 17 Wilson, Dane A 16
Wilson, Keith L 16 Schoelz, Kevin K 17
27.69 58.31 1:59.86 1:27.31
2:26.83 2:57.35 3:24.60 3:54.99
B KMSC-OK 24 3:55.04
Swisher, Alex A 18 Schwiebert, Matthew L
Enge, Jeff P 16 Van Dyck, Pete P 16
28.25 59.12 1:58.05 1:26.61
2:25.81 2:56.90 3:24.43 3:55.04
D KCB-MV 25 3:55.24
Brungardt, BJ J 20 Bigham, Kevin T 16
Bonicelli, Eric D 15 Smith, Cris D 15
27.75 58.34 1:56.64 1:26.26
2:24.50 2:56.10 3:24.09 3:55.24
A WMSC-AR 26 3:57.41
Denefe, Andy J 17 Hyatt, Chris L 16
Haefner, Michael J 15 Carroll, Sean P 17
27.81 59.13 2:00.24 1:28.11
2:29.20 3:00.89 3:27.11 3:57.41
E KCB-MV 27 3:59.27
Bluml, Jeff A 16 Stalzer, Michael V 17
McKay, Cameron T 18 Robinson, Andrew J 15
28.13 58.87 2:00.42 1:28.06
2:28.48 2:59.19 3:28.04 3:59.27
B WSC-MV 28 3:59.41
Riffel, Victor 18 Stacey, Tyler J 18
Broodryk, Waldo 14 Hadley, Brandon N 18
28.42 59.56 1:58.37 1:27.81
2:27.46 2:58.75 3:26.91 3:59.41
C RSCA-OZ 29 4:03.49
McCall, Andrew J 17 Schmidt, Aaron P 16
Noce, Stephen D 16 Thomas, Ryan N 18
28.47 1:00.46 2:01.01 1:29.09
2:30.48 3:03.40 3:31.45 4:03.49
D RSCA-OZ 30 4:08.12
Weise, Jason R 16 Catani, Kyle E 15
Anderson, Eric R 15 Litzau, Zac D 16
30.24 1:01.77 2:03.86 1:31.44
2:33.70 3:06.70 3:36.19 4:08.12
B RPLX-OZ --- DQ
Simek, Andrew D 14 Fitzgerald, Tommy B 16
Perkins, Vance B 18 Meers, Craig M 17
28.08 59.33 2:01.84 1:28.26
2:29.32 3:01.42 3:27.65 DQ

Men 800 Meter Free Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A PKWY-OZ 1 7:50.33
Farrington, Michael K 2 Farrington, Timothy H 2
Woodson, Mike J 19 Beasley, Matt S 21
28.20 58.89 2:00.42 1:29.58
2:26.86 2:56.39 3:26.56 3:57.03
4:22.82 4:52.57 5:22.67 5:53.73
6:18.27 6:47.28 7:19.15 7:50.33
A KCB-MV 2 8:00.05
Jones, Matthew A 18 King, Jayson B 16
Bollier, Bobby L 15 Benson, Jason L 17
28.42 58.83 1:58.79 1:29.50
2:14.28 2:25.29 2:55.08
3:26.72 3:58.00 4:25.24 4:56.51
5:29.01 6:00.61 7:28.97 8:00.05
A SALU-OZ 3 8:03.79
Kuper, Jameson A 17 Ackermann, Stephan R 2
Tinajero, Christian O 21 Sigler, Jason D 21
28.31 59.44 2:02.28 1:30.65
2:28.75 2:59.51 3:30.73 4:01.29
4:29.90 5:02.38 5:34.71 6:05.08
6:31.73 7:01.55 7:32.56 8:03.79
A CSP-OZ 4 8:04.37
Dierberg, Ryan K 17 Zenk, David L 18
Jostes, Scott M 16 Clark, Bennett G 19
28.46 58.86 2:00.29 1:30.07
2:27.79 2:58.07 3:30.00 4:00.67
4:27.50 4:58.25 5:31.09 6:02.31
6:30.42 7:02.01 7:34.81 8:04.37
A WSC-MV 5 8:07.60
Sellers, Cameron M 17 Koop, Andre L 18
Goertzen, AJ J 18 Riffel, Victor 18
28.76 59.59 2:01.84 1:31.13
2:28.19 2:57.46 3:28.74 4:00.62
4:28.44 4:59.72 5:31.77 6:01.91
6:30.17 7:01.86 7:35.11 8:07.60
A LAW-MV 6 8:10.26
Sellon, Chris A 18 Portela, Anthony A 18
Torgerson, Chase D 16 Brunfeldt, Alex T 19
28.12 59.29 2:01.66 1:30.51
2:28.86 2:59.46 3:31.48 4:03.71
4:32.17 5:05.03 5:37.67 6:11.12
6:38.11 7:08.77 7:40.02 8:10.26
A LRAD-AR 7 8:10.32
Lambert, Chase S 18 Culberson, Eric J 20
Adams, Matt H 21 Chamberlain, Mark T 19
27.96 59.16 2:02.92 1:31.42
2:19.06 2:31.45 3:03.90
3:37.40 4:09.87 4:36.90 5:07.46
5:39.70 6:11.47 7:39.38 8:10.32
B KCB-MV 8 8:10.78
Robinson, Thomas E 17 Spieker, Dustin W 19
Ladner, Nate R 17 Menezes, Marcio P 26
28.87 1:00.13 2:02.20 1:32.20
2:18.59 2:29.95 3:00.57
3:33.02 4:05.43 4:33.11 5:04.13
5:36.91 6:08.12 7:40.39 8:10.78
A RSCA-OZ 9 8:12.23
Mathews, Sean A 16 Knuckles, Brian S 16
Dahle, Michael D 16 Parsons, Taylor M 16
27.99 59.11 2:01.30 1:30.93
2:21.10 2:28.23 2:58.85
3:30.96 4:02.85 4:30.88 5:03.26
5:35.14 6:07.30 7:39.73 8:12.23
A SO-MW 10 8:13.81
Lauver, Spenser S 16 Hensley, Zach D 15
Wasikowski, Mike R 21 Samland, Zac N 18
28.76 1:00.46 2:05.23 1:32.86
2:33.21 3:05.38 3:37.91 4:11.27
4:39.85 5:11.97 5:44.08 6:16.11
6:42.34 7:11.74 7:42.60 8:13.81
C KCB-MV 11 8:14.17
Brungardt, BJ J 20 Kearney, Chris R 18
Zasadny, Alex R 19 Dobelbower, Tyler P 21
28.65 59.97 2:03.86 1:31.49
2:31.98 3:03.47 3:35.88 4:07.63
4:34.57 5:06.16 5:38.44 6:10.69
6:37.71 7:08.61 7:40.94 8:14.17
A TD-MV 12 8:17.47
Patterson, Jeff M 18 Bolin, Zach T 15
Johnson, Kevin M 18 Burns, Matthew L 17
27.47 58.15 2:02.33 1:30.17
2:29.62 3:00.90 3:33.34 4:06.16
4:34.81 5:05.97 5:38.72 6:12.25
6:39.76 7:10.71 7:43.25 8:17.47
A TST-MV 13 8:18.53
Rose, Ethan D 15 Cook, John C 16
Elsey, Ryan J 16 Tanner, Luke B 16
57.75 2:00.23
2:59.53 4:06.31
5:08.22 6:17.53
7:15.98 7:47.78 8:18.53
B PKWY-OZ 14 8:23.05
Murphy, AJ P 17 Murphy, Austin D 17
Krupp, Jimmy C 15 Morgan, Sam W 16
1:02.06 2:05.55
3:07.57 4:12.66
5:14.66 6:20.33
7:17.63 7:50.00 8:23.05
D KCB-MV 15 8:23.06
Bonicelli, Eric D 15 Delair, Ryan E 19
Bigham, Kevin T 16 McKay, Cameron T 18
28.85 1:00.91 2:06.92 1:34.37
2:35.45 3:06.95 3:39.75 4:12.58
4:41.67 5:13.48 5:46.17 6:17.80
6:46.15 7:17.72 7:50.73 8:23.06
A KMSC-OK 16 8:23.98
Enge, Jeff P 16 Cavin, Chris E 16
Van Dyck, Pete P 16 Ruzycki, Zac J 18
29.27 1:00.84 2:06.70 1:34.45
2:36.18 3:08.81 3:41.17 4:12.22
4:41.65 5:13.63 5:47.23 6:19.98
6:36.10 7:52.77 8:23.98
A MS-MW 17 8:27.04
Gregory, Tommy E 16 Scheuber, Chris M 20
Little, Drew A 18 Riesberg, Josh F 17
1:00.28 2:06.34
3:09.20 4:15.37
5:15.57 6:19.51
6:48.67 7:20.03 7:53.69 8:27.04
A CSC-MV 18 8:29.11
Wilson, Keith L 16 Wilson, Dane A 16
Schoelz, Kevin K 17 Caldwell, Chuck W 17
1:00.58 2:06.35
3:09.81 4:16.84
5:17.83 6:24.68
7:24.81 7:57.66 8:29.11
A RPLX-OZ 19 8:33.99
Smith, Eric J 18 Simek, Jerod W 14
Simek, Andrew D 14 Mamroth, Ben M 16
1:00.77 2:08.14
3:11.11 4:19.09
5:21.09 6:29.56
6:57.39 7:29.03 8:01.59 8:33.99
B TD-MV 20 8:36.03
Pippett, Alex M 18 Shalley, Jesse W 17
Johnson, Cameron C 17 Sturman, Robert W 35
28.81 1:01.16 2:09.48 1:34.99
2:37.49 3:10.51 3:44.80 4:18.69
4:46.62 5:18.74 5:53.14 6:26.85
6:55.67 7:28.58 8:01.88 8:36.03
E KCB-MV 21 8:36.46
Robinson, Andrew J 15 McArthur, Ian C 16
Bluml, Jeff A 16 Stalzer, Michael V 17
1:02.41 2:08.83
3:11.81 4:18.51
5:18.63 6:25.42
7:27.77 8:36.46
B CSP-OZ 22 8:37.94
Miller, Daniel K 13 Capps, Kevin R 17
Grimes, Chase C 16 Jones, Robert F 14
1:02.31 2:08.59
3:11.02 4:18.63
5:20.14 6:28.68
6:58.00 7:31.03 8:05.09 8:37.94
A MAC-MW 23 8:39.46
Zubrod, Brendan C 18 Kaeter, Max L 18
Horn, Kevin W 19 Nielsen, Tyler J 17
29.75 1:01.88 2:08.07 1:34.90
2:36.80 3:10.39 3:44.93 4:18.71
4:47.07 5:20.63 5:56.44 6:32.38
6:59.20 7:30.73 8:04.38 8:39.46
B WSC-MV 24 8:41.18
Stacey, Tyler J 18 Beins, Bo A 17
Broodryk, Waldo 14 Hadley, Brandon N 18
1:01.61 2:06.70
3:09.15 4:13.43
5:18.06 6:27.45
7:33.11 8:41.18
A FAST-OZ 25 8:43.16
Wilson, Joe T 19 Adams, Tim W 18
Trafton, Adam J 18 Wideman, John P 24
29.18 1:01.52 2:05.56 1:34.85
2:36.89 3:12.18 3:49.11 4:25.80
4:53.99 5:25.17 5:56.86 6:28.08
6:59.60 7:33.70 8:09.22 8:43.16
B RSCA-OZ 26 8:45.36
Phillips, Marc R 17 Catani, Kyle E 15
Litzau, Zac D 16 Schmidt, Aaron P 16
30.10 1:02.57 2:09.65 1:36.41
2:25.23 2:39.44 3:13.03
3:48.17 4:22.01 4:51.51 5:24.58
5:59.48 6:33.12 8:11.35 8:45.36
B KMSC-OK 27 8:53.82
Degeus, David C 20 Schwiebert, Matthew L
Swisher, Alex A 18 Degeus, Dan D 17
29.00 1:01.70 2:08.19 1:36.13
2:37.70 3:12.39 3:47.32 4:22.65
4:51.71 5:24.48 5:57.57 6:31.06
7:01.75 7:37.47 8:53.82

Men 400 Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
A CSP-OZ 1 3:55.69
Jostes, Scott M 16 Capps, Kevin R 17
McCrary, Chris M 23 Zenk, David L 18
28.27 58.91 2:06.51 1:30.05
2:32.03 3:02.78 3:27.33 3:55.69
A PKWY-OZ 2 3:58.38
Woodson, Mike J 19 Farrington, Michael K 2
Lender, Jared D 16 Beasley, Matt S 21
28.66 59.26 2:07.98 1:31.63
2:34.98 3:07.45 3:31.25 3:58.38
A KCB-MV 3 3:58.48
Robinson, Thomas E 17 Ladner, Nate R 17
Bollier, Bobby L 15 Benson, Jason L 17
29.38 59.93 1:15.95
1:31.04 2:08.05 3:29.93 3:58.48
A SALU-OZ 4 4:03.21
Tinajero, Christian O 21 Kuper, Jameson A 17
Langenfeld, Andrew J 18 Ackermann, Stephan R 2
30.88 1:02.77 2:12.07 1:35.18
2:37.94 3:08.78 3:34.71 4:03.21
A WSC-MV 5 4:04.68
Koop, Andre L 18 Goertzen, AJ J 18
Beins, Bo A 17 Sellers, Cameron M 17
29.38 1:01.28 2:10.65 1:33.59
2:38.27 3:10.71 3:36.24 4:04.68
A KMSC-OK 6 4:07.37
Ruzycki, Zac J 18 Degeus, David C 20
Swisher, Alex A 18 Hurt, Nic L 21
30.56 1:03.95 2:13.25 1:36.08
2:40.93 3:12.94 3:38.83 4:07.37
A RPLX-OZ 7 4:07.85
Weiss, Ethan T 19 Perkins, Vance B 18
Smith, Eric J 18 Wacker, Kyle C 18
28.72 1:01.27 2:12.96 1:33.95
2:29.04 3:38.14 4:07.85
B CSP-OZ 8 4:10.10
Wegrzyn, Josh C 25 Dierberg, Ryan K 17
Miller, Daniel K 13 Clark, Bennett G 19
30.15 1:01.25 2:15.29 1:35.81
2:44.01 3:17.32 3:42.82 4:10.10
A TD-MV 9 4:10.53
Bolin, Zach T 15 Rolph, Brad S 17
Sturman, Robert W 35 Burns, Matthew L 17
31.55 1:05.62 2:17.32 1:38.22
2:44.12 3:15.54 3:40.98 4:10.53
C KCB-MV 10 4:11.19
Spieker, Dustin W 19 Lakhman, Safir 18
Zasadny, Alex R 19 Kearney, Chris R 18
30.39 1:02.59 2:17.52 1:38.57
2:44.75 3:15.92 3:42.22 4:11.19
B PKWY-OZ 11 4:12.04
Farrington, Timothy H 2 Murphy, AJ P 17
Krupp, Jimmy C 15 Morgan, Sam W 16
30.96 1:04.34 2:15.13 1:37.02
2:43.02 3:16.53 3:42.42 4:12.04
B KCB-MV 12 4:12.65
Dobelbower, Tyler P 21 King, Jayson B 16
Menezes, Marcio P 26 Jones, Matthew A 18
29.21 1:01.76 2:18.09 1:37.19
2:45.28 3:17.13 3:43.59 4:12.65
A RSCA-OZ 13 4:12.72
Aldrich, Seth E 23 Mathews, Sean A 16
Levko, Zach M 17 Knuckles, Brian S 16
29.44 1:01.61 2:15.89 1:35.78
2:43.57 3:16.29 3:42.92 4:12.72
A SO-MW 14 4:13.29
Benson, Curt L 18 McGill, Marshall H 15
Lauver, Spenser S 16 Samland, Zac N 18
32.50 1:05.77 2:19.11 1:40.36
2:47.97 3:20.19 3:45.27 4:13.29
A FAST-OZ 15 4:15.01
Wilson, Joe T 19 Adams, Tim W 18
Wideman, John P 24 Trafton, Adam J 18
30.29 1:03.46 2:15.66 1:36.76
2:45.74 3:20.38 3:46.57 4:15.01
B TD-MV 16 4:15.27
Pippett, Alex M 18 Patterson, Jeff M 18
Shalley, Jesse W 17 Johnson, Cameron C 17
32.09 1:06.00 2:17.28 1:39.04
2:45.23 3:18.99 3:45.13 4:15.27
D KCB-MV 17 4:17.46
McKay, Cameron T 18 Robinson, Andrew J 15
Bonicelli, Eric D 15 Delair, Ryan E 19
30.92 1:03.03 2:17.27 1:38.60
2:46.58 3:19.93 3:47.61 4:17.46
A CSC-MV 18 4:20.62
Wilson, Keith L 16 Caldwell, Chuck W 17
Schoelz, Kevin K 17 Wilson, Dane A 16
32.75 1:07.37 2:17.04 1:39.80
2:45.61 3:19.17 3:48.64 4:20.62
B WSC-MV 19 4:21.53
Perry, Jarrett A 18 Broodryk, Waldo 14
Hadley, Brandon N 18 Yassime, Hussien C 16
32.61 1:05.66 2:19.64 1:40.05
2:50.52 3:26.40 3:53.07 4:21.53
E KCB-MV 20 4:21.59
31.28 1:04.47 2:19.48 1:38.91
2:48.91 3:23.79 3:51.16 4:21.59
B KMSC-OK 21 4:22.02
Enge, Jeff P 16 Schwiebert, Matthew L
Van Dyck, Pete P 16 Cavin, Chris E 16
32.06 1:06.77 2:19.07 1:39.66
2:50.14 3:26.38 3:52.81 4:22.02
B RSCA-OZ 22 4:22.56
Dahle, Michael D 16 McCall, Andrew J 17
Parsons, Taylor M 16 Phillips, Marc R 17
32.26 1:05.72 1:21.96
2:52.26 3:25.29 3:53.26 4:22.56
B RPLX-OZ 23 4:22.66
Mamroth, Ben M 16 Fitzgerald, Tommy B 16
Meers, Craig M 17 Simek, Andrew D 14
33.63 1:09.25 2:21.75 1:42.75
2:49.91 3:24.30 3:51.74 4:22.66
A LAW-MV 24 4:22.67
Torgerson, Chase D 16 Sellon, Chris A 18
Winter, Adam M 15 Sparks, Eric P 15
32.18 1:06.24 2:19.13 1:40.78
2:49.10 3:24.00 3:51.61 4:22.67
A MS-MW 25 4:23.00
Little, Drew A 18 Gregory, Tommy E 16
Scheuber, Chris M 20 Riesberg, Josh F 17
31.38 1:05.67 2:24.60 1:41.52
2:52.52 3:25.01 3:52.43 4:23.00
A WMSC-AR 26 4:28.40
Carroll, Sean P 17 Hinds, Nathan S 15
Hyatt, Chris L 16 Denefe, Andy J 17
32.89 1:09.13 2:23.81 1:43.23
2:52.65 3:28.49 3:56.25 4:28.40
A MAC-MW 27 4:30.03
Nielsen, Tyler J 17 Kaeter, Max L 18
Horn, Kevin W 19 Zubrod, Brendan C 18
31.87 1:05.94 2:25.25 1:42.50
2:55.12 3:31.74 3:59.48 4:30.03
C RSCA-OZ 28 4:34.43
Schmidt, Aaron P 16 Thomas, Ryan N 18
Litzau, Zac D 16 Reinisch, Paul C 17
32.13 1:06.63 1:29.68
2:56.73 3:34.22 4:02.54 4:34.43
D RSCA-OZ 29 4:39.57
Weise, Jason R 16 Brophy, Brian D 15
Rahe, Nathan E 15 Noce, Stephen D 16
33.09 1:08.97 2:30.36 1:46.51
3:38.13 4:07.09 4:39.57
A TST-MV --- DQ
Rose, Ethan D 15 Cook, John C 16
Thomas, Max J 18 Tanner, Luke B 16
30.85 1:04.02 2:23.82 1:39.46
2:51.72 3:27.16 3:52.74 DQ

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT