ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 World Championship Trials, Day One Finals with no-split prelim results Day 1
4/6/2005-4/6/2005
Indianapolis, Indiana USA

2005 World Championship Trials - 4/1/2005 to 4/6/2005       
                       Sanction #: IN05218                        
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W   56.61  9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
     American: A   57.58  8/9/2000  Dara Torres, Stanford
    U.S. Open: O   56.64  7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
      WCT Cut:   1:03.09
       Trials: T 1:02.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Komisarz, Rache  28 Lakeside Swim Te    59.20      58.56T  954  
        r:+0.69  27.69        58.56 (30.87)
  2 Descenza, Mary   20 Athens Bulldog S    59.62      58.76T  944  
        r:+0.75  27.82        58.76 (30.94)
  3 Coughlin, Natal  22 California Aquat    58.97      59.15T  926  
        r:+0.77  27.33        59.15 (31.82)
  4 Christianson, D  23 Auburn Aquatics   1:00.29      59.70T  900  
        r:+0.72  27.97        59.70 (31.73)
  5 Sims, Amanda     16 Santa Rosa Neptu  1:00.15      59.92T  891  
        r:+0.71  28.35        59.92 (31.57)
  6 Hoelzer, Margar  22 Auburn Aquatics/  1:00.25    1:00.09T  883  
        r:+0.85  28.01      1:00.09 (32.08)
  7 Vollmer, Dana    17 Fort Worth Area   1:00.85    1:00.12T  882  
        r:+0.79  28.22      1:00.12 (31.90)
  8 Kirk, Dana       20 Stanford Univ.    1:00.35    1:00.17T  880  
        r:+0.67  28.32      1:00.17 (31.85)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Breeden, Elaine  16 Wildcat Aquatics  1:01.39    1:01.17T  837  
        r:+0.64  28.49      1:01.17 (32.68)
 10 #Andrew, Caitli  18 Arizona State     1:01.41    1:01.19T  836  
        r:+0.68  28.68      1:01.19 (32.51)
 11 Wanezek, Sarah   22 U. of Texas/Long  1:01.56    1:01.28T  833  
        r:+0.70  28.52      1:01.28 (32.76)
 12 Jamison, Tanica  23 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.00    1:01.37T  829  
        r:+0.72  28.70      1:01.37 (32.67)
 13 Degenstein, Ann  21 The Woodlands Sw  1:01.73    1:01.43T  827  
        r:+0.82  29.07      1:01.43 (32.36)
 14 Vandenberg, Kim  21 Ucla/Orinda Aqua  1:01.34    1:01.48T  825  
        r:+0.68  29.05      1:01.48 (32.43)
 15 Weiman, Candace  21 U of Florida/Ple  1:01.68    1:01.59T  820  
        r:+0.69  28.85      1:01.59 (32.74)
 16 Scroggy, Morgan  16 Tualatin Hills S  1:01.62    1:02.10T  800  
        r:+0.82  29.16      1:02.10 (32.94)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Thomas, Tara     15 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.20    1:01.55T  822  
        r:+0.74  28.60      1:01.55 (32.95)
 18 Kozak, Marisa    21 U of S. Californ  1:01.88    1:01.59T  820  
        r:+0.70  29.09      1:01.59 (32.50)
 19 Boncher, Brooke  21 Unattached        1:01.87    1:01.65T  818  
        r:+0.72  28.02      1:01.65 (33.63)
 20 Axtell, Andrea   18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.37    1:02.10T  800  
        r:+0.67  29.02      1:02.10 (33.08)
 21 Harrigan, Kelly  20 Rutgers Universi  1:02.14    1:02.30T  792  
        r:+0.78  29.10      1:02.30 (33.20)
 22 Sutton, Stefani  16 Tacoma Swim Club  1:02.38    1:02.45   787  
        r:+0.68  29.21      1:02.45 (33.24)
 23 Dwelley, Kate    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.28    1:02.67   778  
        r:+0.87  29.22      1:02.67 (33.45)
 24 Botek, Anne      17 Eagle Swim Team   1:01.77    1:03.00   766  
        r:+0.72  28.26      1:03.00 (34.74)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Myers, Whitney   20 Unattached/U of   1:00.52                   
 26 Shaw, Elizabeth  16 Nova of Virginia  1:02.45                   
 27 Henahan, Lindsa  23 Fairport Area Sw  1:02.46                   
 28 Marck, Lindsey   19 North Carolina A  1:02.51                   
 29 Koch, Rebecca    22 UpperMainLine Y   1:02.57                   
 30 Goetsch, Emily   19 U of S. Californ  1:02.67                   
 31 Lago, Jennifer   18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:02.68                   
 32 Christ, Dana     15 Atlantis          1:02.72                   
 33 Bishop, Brooke   18 Stanford Univ.    1:02.80                   
 33 Robinson, Kathe  20 U. of Texas/S. D  1:02.80                   
 35 Johnson, Susan   20 U of Wisconsin    1:02.93                   
 36 Hastrup, Kriste  18 Clovis Swim Club  1:02.98                   
 37 Haglund, Karie   17 Swim Atlanta      1:02.99                   
 38 Woodward, Saman  14 Kerr-Mcgee Swim   1:03.29                   
 39 Wadden, Laura    18 Wildkit Swimming  1:03.36                   
 40 Depaul, Ashley   19 UC Irvine/AquaZo  1:03.49                   
 41 #Bollen, Molly   16 Dallas Mustangs   1:03.54                   
 42 Aubry, Ashton    16 Kansas City Blaz  1:03.56                   
 42 Georoff, Andrea  21 Athens Bulldog S  1:03.56                   
 44 Eads, Courtney   18 Oregon State Uni  1:03.59                   
 45 Kemp, Elizabeth  16 Curl-Burke Swim   1:03.62                   
 46 Correia, Maritz  23 Athens Bulldog S  1:03.72                   
 47 Darling, Leane   19 Southern Methodi  1:03.74                   
 48 Nelson, Kara     17 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.76                   
 49 #Bicknell, Sara  20 Rutgers Universi  1:03.78                   
 49 Eronemo, Courtn  17 King              1:03.78                   
 51 Broome, Annie    17 Pilot-Knoxville   1:03.80                   
 52 Kelly, Margaret  17 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:03.86                   
 53 Martinez, Jamie  16 De Anza Cupertin  1:03.88                   
 54 Duncan, Amanda   17 Raleigh Swimming  1:03.89                   
 55 Hovey, Amber     17 De Anza Cupertin  1:04.06                   
 56 Biedermann, Amb  21 Penn State Unive  1:04.17                   
 57 Leidigh, Ashley  18 Team Dolphins     1:04.24                   
 58 Dietrich, Mallo  17 Greater Pittsbur  1:04.31                   
 59 #Frederickson,   15 St Croix Swim Cl  1:04.60                   
 60 Farrell, Morgan  16 Greater Pensacol  1:04.63                   
 61 Haupt, Sarah     21 Penn State Unive  1:04.71                   
 62 Lahey, Kristen   17 RallySport Aquat  1:05.33                   
 -- Moss, Jeri       20 Irvine Novaquati      DQ                    


Event 2  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 3:40.08  7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS
     American: A 3:44.11  8/14/2004 Klete Keller, USA
    U.S. Open: O 3:44.19  7/7/2004  Klete Keller, Club Wolverine
      WCT Cut:   4:02.99
       Trials: T 3:59.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Phelps, Michael  19 Club Wolverine/N  3:55.70    3:47.79T  955  
        r:+0.73  25.48        52.93 (27.45)
        1:21.24 (28.31)     1:50.37 (29.13)
        2:19.81 (29.44)     2:49.89 (30.08)
        3:19.12 (29.23)     3:47.79 (28.67)
  2 Vanderkaay, Pet  21 U. Of Michigan/O  3:53.06    3:49.38T  935  
        r:+0.74  26.70        55.66 (28.96)
        1:24.73 (29.07)     1:53.82 (29.09)
        2:22.98 (29.16)     2:52.47 (29.49)
        3:21.23 (28.76)     3:49.38 (28.15)
  3 Mortimer, Justi  22 Mission Viejo Na  3:54.94    3:50.98T  916  
        r:+0.72  27.28        56.43 (29.15)
        1:25.37 (28.94)     1:54.56 (29.19)
        2:23.61 (29.05)     2:53.08 (29.47)
        3:22.33 (29.25)     3:50.98 (28.65)
  4 Klueh, Michael   18 Longhorn Aquatic  3:55.90    3:52.92T  893  
        r:+0.79  27.25        56.14 (28.89)
        1:25.66 (29.52)     1:55.52 (29.86)
        2:25.21 (29.69)     2:55.06 (29.85)
        3:24.59 (29.53)     3:52.92 (28.33)
  5 Jensen, Larsen   19 U of S. Californ  3:54.91    3:53.93T  882  
        r:+0.77  27.31        56.88 (29.57)
        1:26.59 (29.71)     1:56.39 (29.80)
        2:26.45 (30.06)     2:56.18 (29.73)
        3:25.92 (29.74)     3:53.93 (28.01)
  6 Deberry, Tyler   21 Unattached/U of   3:55.18    3:55.62T  863  
        r:+0.74  26.82        56.57 (29.75)
        1:26.41 (29.84)     1:56.41 (30.00)
        2:26.42 (30.01)     2:56.58 (30.16)
        3:26.45 (29.87)     3:55.62 (29.17)
  7 Phillips, Shaun  20 Nashville/Stanfo  3:55.80    3:55.80T  861  
        r:+0.80  27.98        58.04 (30.06)
        1:27.97 (29.93)     1:58.43 (30.46)
        2:28.36 (29.93)     2:58.15 (29.79)
        3:27.52 (29.37)     3:55.80 (28.28)
  8 Thompson, Chris  26 Club Wolverine    3:55.63    3:59.04T  826  
        r:+0.81  28.05        57.49 (29.44)
        1:27.60 (30.11)     1:58.24 (30.64)
        2:29.10 (30.86)     2:59.00 (29.90)
        3:29.57 (30.57)     3:59.04 (29.47)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Millen, Jonatha  20 U Of Virginia/Gw  3:57.98    3:55.62T  863  
        r:+0.77  27.38        57.34 (29.96)
        1:27.36 (30.02)     1:57.84 (30.48)
        2:28.14 (30.30)     2:57.75 (29.61)
        3:26.87 (29.12)     3:55.62 (28.75)
 10 Jaben, Max       19 U of Florida/KC   3:56.62    3:56.69T  851  
        r:+0.81  27.73        57.63 (29.90)
        1:27.44 (29.81)     1:57.65 (30.21)
        2:27.34 (29.69)     2:57.54 (30.20)
        3:27.54 (30.00)     3:56.69 (29.15)
 11 Hartley, Brian   21 U of Florida/WTS  3:59.26    3:57.92T  838  
        r:+0.69  27.66        57.71 (30.05)
        1:28.24 (30.53)     1:58.76 (30.52)
        2:29.39 (30.63)     2:59.36 (29.97)
        3:28.99 (29.63)     3:57.92 (28.93)
 12 Warkentin, Mark  25 Santa Barbara Sw  3:57.33    3:59.11T  825  
        r:+0.79  27.57        57.54 (29.97)
        1:27.72 (30.18)     1:58.07 (30.35)
        2:28.53 (30.46)     2:59.00 (30.47)
        3:29.25 (30.25)     3:59.11 (29.86)
 13 Slocki, Daniel   20 Auburn Aquatics   3:58.83    3:59.35T  823  
        r:+0.81  27.70        57.79 (30.09)
        1:28.19 (30.40)     1:58.46 (30.27)
        2:28.79 (30.33)     2:59.25 (30.46)
        3:29.77 (30.52)     3:59.35 (29.58)
 14 Patton, Matthew  17 Mecklenburg Aqua  3:57.58    3:59.50T  821  
        r:+0.81  28.03        58.26 (30.23)
        1:28.54 (30.28)     1:58.88 (30.34)
        2:28.94 (30.06)     2:59.13 (30.19)
        3:29.76 (30.63)     3:59.50 (29.74)
 15 Antisdale, Will  19 U of S. Californ  4:00.61    4:00.44   812  
        r:+0.84  28.42        58.48 (30.06)
        1:28.72 (30.24)     1:59.36 (30.64)
        2:30.06 (30.70)     3:00.65 (30.59)
        3:30.94 (30.29)     4:00.44 (29.50)
 16 Peterson, Charl  17 Carteret Current  3:58.94    4:00.47   812  
        r:+0.96  28.49        58.47 (29.98)
        1:28.74 (30.27)     1:58.99 (30.25)
        2:29.86 (30.87)     3:00.28 (30.42)
        3:30.72 (30.44)     4:00.47 (29.75)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Davis, Brian     21 Northwestern Uni  4:01.40    3:58.64T  830  
        r:+0.81  27.67        57.40 (29.73)
        1:27.65 (30.25)     1:58.30 (30.65)
        2:28.97 (30.67)     2:59.71 (30.74)
        3:29.60 (29.89)     3:58.64 (29.04)
 18 Walters, David   17 Typhoon Aquatics  4:01.79    3:59.19T  825  
        r:+0.84  27.94        57.68 (29.74)
        1:27.79 (30.11)     1:58.20 (30.41)
        2:28.94 (30.74)     2:59.79 (30.85)
        3:30.26 (30.47)     3:59.19 (28.93)
 19 #Knaute, Christ  19 Air Force Academ  4:04.89    4:02.62   790  
        r:+0.72  27.90        58.53 (30.63)
        1:29.56 (31.03)     2:00.77 (31.21)
        2:32.08 (31.31)     3:02.88 (30.80)
        3:33.37 (30.49)     4:02.62 (29.25)
 20 Coan, Matthew    20 U of Florida/Ft.  4:03.97    4:03.08   786  
        r:+0.70  27.87        58.08 (30.21)
        1:28.41 (30.33)     1:59.14 (30.73)
        2:29.66 (30.52)     3:01.09 (31.43)
        3:32.18 (31.09)     4:03.08 (30.90)
 21 Bishop, Thomas   19 Florida State Un  4:04.76    4:04.54   772  
        r:+0.71  28.44        59.09 (30.65)
        1:30.31 (31.22)     2:01.40 (31.09)
        2:32.55 (31.15)     3:03.73 (31.18)
        3:34.81 (31.08)     4:04.54 (29.73)
 22 #Morrell, Nolan  17 Bend Swim Club    4:04.91    4:04.86   769  
        r:+0.86  28.27        59.15 (30.88)
        1:30.36 (31.21)     2:01.53 (31.17)
        2:32.96 (31.43)     3:04.65 (31.69)
        3:35.70 (31.05)     4:04.86 (29.16)
 23 Roof, Steven     20 Florida State Un  4:05.12    4:06.85   750  
        r:+0.88  28.38        59.45 (31.07)
        1:30.53 (31.08)     2:01.95 (31.42)
        2:33.31 (31.36)     3:04.84 (31.53)
        3:36.39 (31.55)     4:06.85 (30.46)
 24 Panos, Tyler     21 U of S. Californ  4:05.17    4:07.31   746  
        r:+0.83  28.56        59.24 (30.68)
        1:30.81 (31.57)     2:02.24 (31.43)
        2:34.07 (31.83)     3:05.87 (31.80)
        3:37.31 (31.44)     4:07.31 (30.00)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Hirniak, Stefan  20 U Of Virginia/Sc  4:01.01                   
 19 Grant, Andrew    20 Stanford Univ.    4:01.77                   
 21 Foster, John     18 Irvine Novaquati  4:03.30                   
 26 Beal, Daniel     19 Santa Barbara Sw  4:04.95                   
 29 Sprang, Christi  18 Gcit Swimming     4:05.19                   
 30 Wieczorek, Gran  19 U of Florida/Was  4:05.26                   
 31 Young, Kyle      18 Florida State Un  4:05.65                   
 32 Savulich, Rober  17 Scarlet Aquatic   4:05.86                   
 33 McNeill, Ryan    20 Indiana Univ.     4:06.18                   
 34 Brunfeldt, Alex  19 Indiana Univ.     4:06.46                   


 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 2:09.72  10/17/1997Yanyan Wu, CHN
     American: A 2:11.70  8/17/2004 Amanda Beard, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:12.02  7/9/2004  Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford
      WCT Cut:   2:21.49
       Trials: T 2:20.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hoff, Katie      15 North Baltimore   2:13.52    2:11.24A 1005  
        r:+0.80  28.83      1:02.17 (33.34)
        1:39.79 (37.62)     2:11.24 (31.45)
  2 Myers, Whitney   20 Unattached/U of   2:15.82    2:14.19T  940  
        r:+0.66  29.34      1:03.04 (33.70)
        1:42.45 (39.41)     2:14.19 (31.74)
  3 Sandeno, Kaitli  22 Trojan Swim Club  2:14.70    2:14.32T  937  
        r:+0.76  29.21      1:02.65 (33.44)
        1:43.12 (40.47)     2:14.32 (31.20)
  4 Caverly, Kriste  20 Stanford Univ.    2:15.06    2:14.79T  927  
        r:+0.78  29.80      1:04.11 (34.31)
        1:43.03 (38.92)     2:14.79 (31.76)
  5 Kukors, Ariana   15 King              2:15.59    2:15.11T  921  
        r:+0.86  30.12      1:04.64 (34.52)
        1:43.76 (39.12)     2:15.11 (31.35)
  6 Aemisegger, Ali  17 Germantown Acade  2:15.98    2:16.50T  893  
        r:+0.78  30.02      1:05.07 (35.05)
        1:44.44 (39.37)     2:16.50 (32.06)
  7 Smit, Julia      17 Three Village Sw  2:17.87    2:17.07T  882  
        r:+0.81  29.89      1:04.69 (34.80)
        1:45.38 (40.69)     2:17.07 (31.69)
  8 Bruce, Caroline  18 Stanford Univ.    2:17.51    2:18.25T  859  
        r:+0.75  30.47      1:05.27 (34.80)
        1:44.65 (39.38)     2:18.25 (33.60)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ohlgren, Ava     17 Bulldog Aquatic   2:18.02    2:16.49T  893  
        r:+0.72  29.47      1:04.34 (34.87)
        1:45.58 (41.24)     2:16.49 (30.91)
 10 Mueller, Justin  18 U. Of Michigan/S  2:19.49    2:16.74T  888  
        r:+0.75  29.87      1:05.84 (35.97)
        1:44.89 (39.05)     2:16.74 (31.85)
 11 Forster, Jennif  16 Wtrc Sharks       2:18.72    2:17.66T  870  
        r:+0.74  29.82      1:04.57 (34.75)
        1:45.34 (40.77)     2:17.66 (32.32)
 12 Retrum, Leah     19 U of Florida/Don  2:18.51    2:18.33T  858  
        r:+0.71  29.91      1:03.40 (33.49)
        1:45.72 (42.32)     2:18.33 (32.61)
 13 McCann, Katie    21 U of Florida/Mag  2:19.00    2:18.73T  850  
        r:+0.75  30.10      1:04.74 (34.64)
        1:46.52 (41.78)     2:18.73 (32.21)
 14 Kalisz, Courtne  14 North Baltimore   2:19.33    2:19.40T  838  
        r:+0.87  30.40      1:04.49 (34.09)
        1:47.01 (42.52)     2:19.40 (32.39)
 15 McKeehan, Miche  15 Center Grove Aqu  2:20.26    2:19.47T  837  
        r:+0.73  29.98      1:07.57 (37.59)
        1:46.89 (39.32)     2:19.47 (32.58)
 16 Pendleton, Beth  22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:19.12    2:19.82T  831  
        r:+0.87  29.52      1:04.26 (34.74)
        1:47.05 (42.79)     2:19.82 (32.77)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Smith, Kirsten   15 Marlins of Ralei  2:20.98    2:19.10T  844  
        r:+0.72  30.22      1:05.73 (35.51)
        1:46.78 (41.05)     2:19.10 (32.32)
 18 Clemens, Alison  16 Asphalt Green Un  2:21.70    2:19.91T  829  
        r:+0.75  30.65      1:06.82 (36.17)
        1:46.35 (39.53)     2:19.91 (33.56)
 19 Stupp, Julie     19 Parkway/Auburn    2:21.40    2:20.50   819  
        r:+0.73  30.27      1:06.40 (36.13)
        1:47.42 (41.02)     2:20.50 (33.08)
 20 Ghosh, Nilasha   16 De Anza Cupertin  2:21.92    2:20.70   815  
        r:+0.76  29.84      1:05.80 (35.96)
        1:48.97 (43.17)     2:20.70 (31.73)
 21 Labosky, Marie   22 Germantown Acade  2:21.39    2:21.05   809  
        r:+0.81  31.07      1:05.64 (34.57)
        1:48.54 (42.90)     2:21.05 (32.51)
 22 Schluntz, Justi  17 Duke City Aquati  2:21.34    2:22.21   790  
        r:+0.76  30.93      1:05.57 (34.64)
        1:48.91 (43.34)     2:22.21 (33.30)
 23 Ferritto, Elain  19 U. of Texas/Uppe  2:21.30    2:23.90   762  
        r:+0.67  30.79      1:06.04 (35.25)
        1:49.31 (43.27)     2:23.90 (34.59)
 24 Miller, Mhyria   17 Islamorada        2:21.82    2:24.89   747  
        r:+0.73  30.92      1:08.60 (37.68)
        1:49.77 (41.17)     2:24.89 (35.12)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Rodriquez, Jess  14 Mission Aurora C  2:22.01                   
 26 Eronemo, Courtn  17 King              2:22.14                   
 27 Hardy, Jessica   18 Irvine Novaquati  2:22.37                   
 28 Iversen, Caitli  16 Greenwood Tiger   2:22.63                   
 29 Kilkuts, Courtn  17 Circle City Aqua  2:22.68                   
 30 Tinnon, Elizabe  19 U. of Texas/Lake  2:22.86                   
 31 Embertson, Mari  22 Oregon State Uni  2:22.93                   
 32 Reynolds, Caitl  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:23.10                   
 33 Kelly, Margaret  17 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:23.18                   
 34 McIntyre, Melis  17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:23.93                   
 35 Miesner, Isabel  20 Ucla/Lakeside     2:23.96                   
 36 Houston, Kathry  17 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:24.35                   
 37 Larence, Amanda  21 U. of Texas/Nash  2:24.44                   
 38 Jensen, Alicia   18 Team Foxjet       2:24.63                   
 38 Beaudreau, Caro  16 Loveland Swim Cl  2:24.63                   
 40 Denby, Kara      18 Conejo Simi Aq./  2:25.07                   
 41 Akerfelds, Alek  15 Middies Swimming  2:25.28                   
 42 Larochelle, Nat  17 Napa Valley Swim  2:25.32                   
 43 DePaul, Lyndsay  16 Circle City Aqua  2:25.43                   
 44 Smith, Julianne  15 Raleigh Swimming  2:25.98                   
 45 Doolittle, Marg  17 Spare Time Aquat  2:26.33                   
 -- Breeden, Elaine  16 Wildcat Aquatics      DQ                    
 -- Kukors, Emily    19 King/AUBURN           DQ                    
 -- Bragg, Ja-neil   18 Tiger Aquatics        NS                    


Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W   59.30  7/7/2004  Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.
     American: A   59.30  7/8/2004  Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.
    U.S. Open: O   59.30  7/8/2004  Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.
      WCT Cut:   1:05.59
       Trials: T 1:04.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hansen, Brendan  23 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.08    1:00.13T 1001  
        r:+0.71  28.33      1:00.13 (31.80)
  2 Gangloff, Mark   22 Auburn Aquatics   1:01.98    1:01.36T  942  
        r:+0.83  28.72      1:01.36 (32.64)
  3 Swander, Kevin   21 Indiana Univ.     1:02.08    1:02.13T  908  
        r:+0.85  29.55      1:02.13 (32.58)
  4 Marshall, Gary   23 ConocoPhillips S  1:02.72    1:02.15T  907  
        r:+0.87  29.73      1:02.15 (32.42)
  5 Moses, Ed        24 Curl-Burke Swim/  1:01.91    1:02.21T  904  
        r:+0.78  28.70      1:02.21 (33.51)
  6 Usher, Scott     21 Wyoming Aquatics  1:02.13    1:02.33T  899  
        r:+0.76  29.18      1:02.33 (33.15)
  7 Rowe, Caleb      21 California Aquat  1:02.91    1:02.72T  882  
        r:+0.80  29.70      1:02.72 (33.02)
  8 Pogioli, Giorda  21 Purdue Universit  1:03.64    1:03.36T  856  
        r:+0.79  29.76      1:03.36 (33.60)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Vanderkaay, Chr  23 U. Of Michigan/O  1:04.54    1:04.18T  824  
        r:+0.77  30.50      1:04.18 (33.68)
 10 Criste, John     16 Canyons Aquatic   1:03.97    1:04.30T  819  
        r:+0.84  30.17      1:04.30 (34.13)
 11 Velez, Daniel    21 NC State Aquatic  1:04.45    1:04.35T  817  
        r:+0.79  30.12      1:04.35 (34.23)
 12 Spann, Scott     16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:04.78    1:04.37T  816  
        r:+0.68  30.28      1:04.37 (34.09)
 13 Schurr, Christi  20 U. of Texas       1:03.95    1:04.40T  815  
        r:+0.72  29.91      1:04.40 (34.49)
 14 Connolly, Dillo  16 Marietta Marlins  1:04.72    1:04.79   801  
        r:+0.69  30.42      1:04.79 (34.37)
 15 Eddy, Richard    20 Curl-Burke Swim/  1:04.63    1:05.00   793  
        r:+0.71  30.09      1:05.00 (34.91)
 16 Stevens, Nate    22 Unattached/U of   1:04.84    1:05.07   790  
        r:+0.76  30.17      1:05.07 (34.90)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ridgeway, Paul   21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:05.29    1:04.38T  816  
        r:+0.74  30.31      1:04.38 (34.07)
 18 Welch, Corey     21 U of Florida      1:05.03    1:04.59T  808  
        r:+0.83  30.30      1:04.59 (34.29)
 19 Jamerson, John   19 Florida State Un  1:05.38    1:04.80   800  
        r:+0.68  30.03      1:04.80 (34.77)
 20 #Burtch, Grant   19 U. Of Michigan/W  1:05.08    1:04.96   794  
        r:+0.76  30.35      1:04.96 (34.61)
 21 Albright, Andre  20 U. Of Michigan/C  1:04.84    1:05.13   788  
        r:+0.71  30.70      1:05.13 (34.43)
 21 Mahoney, Sean    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:04.93    1:05.13   788  
        r:+0.80  30.81      1:05.13 (34.32)
 23 Kornfeld, Paul   17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:04.85    1:05.56   773  
        r:+0.71  30.78      1:05.56 (34.78)
 24 Ippoliti, Chris  20 Penn State Unive  1:05.41    1:06.33   746  
        r:+0.77  31.03      1:06.33 (35.30)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 23 Rogers, Dale     22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:05.37                   
 26 Simonsen, Danie  19 UC Irvine/Clairm  1:05.54                   
 27 Rollins, David   20 Unattached/U of   1:05.77                   
 28 Liscinsky, Will  23 Curl-Burke Swim/  1:05.81                   
 29 Smith, Matthew   24 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.93                   
 30 #Johnson, Eric   18 King              1:05.99                   
 31 Yeager, Rob      22 Team Charlotte    1:06.02                   
 32 Mrazek, Bill     20 U of Florida/Tal  1:06.05                   
 33 Tameris, Heath   18 Cincinnati Marli  1:06.41                   
 34 #Erben, Paul     20 Florida State Un  1:06.45                   
 35 #Knoechel, Andr  20 'u' of Minnesota  1:06.49                   
 36 #Tiemeier, Bria  20 Ohio State Unive  1:06.70                   
 37 Miranda, John    19 Penn State Unive  1:06.75                   
 38 Roberts, Jonath  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:07.00                   
 39 Salaz, Jake      18 U of Washington   1:07.42                   
 40 Cady, Kurt       21 Auburn Aquatics   1:07.62                   
 -- Lowe, Matthew    19 U. of Texas           DQ                    
 -- Ward, Emerson    21 Arizona State         NS                    


Event 5  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: W 4:03.85  9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
     American: A 4:03.85  9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA
    U.S. Open: O 4:05.45  12/20/1987Janet Evans, Fullerton
      WCT Cut:   4:20.89
       Trials: T 4:19.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Piper, Carly     21 U of Wisconsin    4:12.59    4:11.05T  937  
        r:+0.79  29.58      1:01.12 (31.54)
        1:32.93 (31.81)     2:05.19 (32.26)
        2:37.26 (32.07)     3:09.25 (31.99)
        3:41.09 (31.84)     4:11.05 (29.96)
  2 Ditto, Kelsey    15 Longhorn Aquatic  4:12.77    4:11.62T  930  
        r:+0.77  30.09      1:01.74 (31.65)
        1:33.85 (32.11)     2:06.13 (32.28)
        2:38.11 (31.98)     3:09.88 (31.77)
        3:40.74 (30.86)     4:11.62 (30.88)
  3 Ziegler, Kate    16 The Fish          4:12.97    4:12.09T  925  
        r:+0.83  29.28      1:00.84 (31.56)
        1:32.79 (31.95)     2:05.19 (32.40)
        2:37.32 (32.13)     3:09.67 (32.35)
        3:41.65 (31.98)     4:12.09 (30.44)
  4 Conway, Laura    20 Swim Macon/UGA    4:15.95    4:14.55T  899  
        r:+0.73  30.26      1:02.17 (31.91)
        1:34.22 (32.05)     2:06.48 (32.26)
        2:38.67 (32.19)     3:11.03 (32.36)
        3:42.95 (31.92)     4:14.55 (31.60)
  5 Mason, Emily     22 Unattached/U of   4:15.70    4:15.13T  893  
        r:+0.75  29.47      1:01.13 (31.66)
        1:33.14 (32.01)     2:05.32 (32.18)
        2:37.47 (32.15)     3:10.63 (33.16)
        3:43.50 (32.87)     4:15.13 (31.63)
  6 Chandler, Ashle  20 California Aquat  4:15.97    4:15.33T  890  
        r:+0.82  29.68      1:01.73 (32.05)
        1:33.60 (31.87)     2:05.97 (32.37)
        2:38.15 (32.18)     3:10.42 (32.27)
        3:43.15 (32.73)     4:15.33 (32.18)
  7 Kiel, Alyssa     18 Lake Erie Silver  4:14.47    4:16.77T  876  
        r:+0.80  30.15      1:02.22 (32.07)
        1:34.46 (32.24)     2:06.99 (32.53)
        2:39.52 (32.53)     3:12.24 (32.72)
        3:45.12 (32.88)     4:16.77 (31.65)
  8 Sandeno, Kaitli  22 Trojan Swim Club  4:15.48    4:19.72   846  
        r:+0.76  29.88      1:01.97 (32.09)
        1:34.29 (32.32)     2:06.88 (32.59)
        2:39.95 (33.07)     3:13.16 (33.21)
        3:46.81 (33.65)     4:19.72 (32.91)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Peirsol, Hayley  19 Irvine Novaquati  4:17.12    4:14.58T  898  
        r:+0.82  29.97      1:01.60 (31.63)
        1:33.66 (32.06)     2:05.90 (32.24)
        2:38.16 (32.26)     3:10.45 (32.29)
        3:42.77 (32.32)     4:14.58 (31.81)
 10 Carr, Stephanie  18 Bolles School Sh  4:18.36    4:16.38T  880  
        r:+0.75  30.38      1:02.76 (32.38)
        1:35.44 (32.68)     2:08.06 (32.62)
        2:40.76 (32.70)     3:13.47 (32.71)
        3:46.12 (32.65)     4:16.38 (30.26)
 11 Hayter, Blake    16 North Coast Aqua  4:16.33    4:16.47T  879  
        r:+0.81  29.98      1:02.14 (32.16)
        1:34.63 (32.49)     2:07.42 (32.79)
        2:40.25 (32.83)     3:13.02 (32.77)
        3:45.00 (31.98)     4:16.47 (31.47)
 12 Miller, Anna     18 Athens Bulldog S  4:18.99    4:16.91T  874  
        r:+0.74  30.10      1:02.63 (32.53)
        1:35.15 (32.52)     2:07.74 (32.59)
        2:40.08 (32.34)     3:12.92 (32.84)
        3:45.29 (32.37)     4:16.91 (31.62)
 13 Hill, Elizabeth  19 Dynamo Swim Club  4:16.25    4:17.70T  866  
        r:+0.78  29.64      1:01.55 (31.91)
        1:33.84 (32.29)     2:06.26 (32.42)
        2:39.11 (32.85)     3:12.03 (32.92)
        3:45.16 (33.13)     4:17.70 (32.54)
 14 Goldson, Elizab  16 Long Island Aqua  4:18.64    4:17.91T  864  
        r:+0.86  30.37      1:02.66 (32.29)
        1:35.24 (32.58)     2:08.37 (33.13)
        2:41.08 (32.71)     3:13.78 (32.70)
        3:46.22 (32.44)     4:17.91 (31.69)
 15 Nauta, Chelsea   16 TampaBayAquatics  4:19.69    4:20.89   835  
        r:+0.66  30.25      1:02.76 (32.51)
        1:35.52 (32.76)     2:08.42 (32.90)
        2:41.62 (33.20)     3:14.88 (33.26)
        3:48.10 (33.22)     4:20.89 (32.79)
 16 Morris, Erin     20 Penn State Unive  4:19.88    4:21.02   833  
        r:+0.76  30.14      1:03.01 (32.87)
        1:35.84 (32.83)     2:09.29 (33.45)
        2:42.36 (33.07)     3:15.84 (33.48)
        3:48.81 (32.97)     4:21.02 (32.21)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Rodriquez, Jess  14 Mission Aurora C  4:21.10    4:18.76T  855  
        r:+0.83  30.24      1:02.83 (32.59)
        1:35.84 (33.01)     2:08.91 (33.07)
        2:41.62 (32.71)     3:14.59 (32.97)
        3:47.20 (32.61)     4:18.76 (31.56)
 18 Reilly, Erin     19 California Aquat  4:22.08    4:19.11T  852  
        r:+0.79  31.00      1:03.98 (32.98)
        1:37.21 (33.23)     2:10.57 (33.36)
        2:43.17 (32.60)     3:15.94 (32.77)
        3:47.84 (31.90)     4:19.11 (31.27)
 19 Nelson, Katheri  19 Ucla/SPPY         4:21.71    4:20.28   841  
        r:+0.80  30.51      1:03.06 (32.55)
        1:36.02 (32.96)     2:09.11 (33.09)
        2:42.33 (33.22)     3:15.38 (33.05)
        3:48.33 (32.95)     4:20.28 (31.95)
 20 Larson, Kimberl  19 U of Florida/Pat  4:20.70    4:20.53   838  
        r:+0.66  31.15      1:04.17 (33.02)
        1:37.41 (33.24)     2:10.49 (33.08)
        2:43.51 (33.02)     3:16.27 (32.76)
        3:48.77 (32.50)     4:20.53 (31.76)
 21 Garrett, Macie   18 U. of Texas/Nash  4:21.39    4:20.78   836  
        r:+0.86  30.82      1:03.77 (32.95)
        1:37.12 (33.35)     2:10.57 (33.45)
        2:43.64 (33.07)     3:16.52 (32.88)
        3:49.04 (32.52)     4:20.78 (31.74)
 22 Stahley, Desire  20 Stanford Univ.    4:20.65    4:21.19   832  
        r:+0.69  30.02      1:02.79 (32.77)
        1:35.90 (33.11)     2:09.38 (33.48)
        2:42.36 (32.98)     3:15.53 (33.17)
        3:48.66 (33.13)     4:21.19 (32.53)
 23 Miller, Chrissy  21 U. Of Maryland    4:20.75    4:22.23   822  
        r:+0.82  30.99      1:03.87 (32.88)
        1:37.03 (33.16)     2:10.37 (33.34)
        2:43.51 (33.14)     3:17.03 (33.52)
        3:50.02 (32.99)     4:22.23 (32.21)
 24 Brooks, Ellen    18 North Baltimore   4:20.74    4:23.30   812  
        r:+0.73  30.24      1:02.92 (32.68)
        1:35.86 (32.94)     2:09.42 (33.56)
        2:42.83 (33.41)     3:16.36 (33.53)
        3:49.83 (33.47)     4:23.30 (33.47)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Komisarz, Rache  28 Lakeside Swim Te  4:19.12                   
 26 Narum, Jennifer  16 Pleasanton        4:22.12                   
 27 Ball, Katherine  19 U of Florida      4:23.01                   
 28 Hardt, Kate      20 'u' of Minnesota  4:23.09                   
 29 Beales, Kristen  17 Curl-Burke Swim   4:23.20                   
 30 Illescas, Jenni  17 Asphalt Green Un  4:23.23                   
 31 VandenBerge, Sa  16 Swim Pasadena     4:23.26                   
 32 Jennings, Chris  17 Boulder Swimming  4:23.98                   
 33 Costella, Laure  20 Stanford Univ.    4:24.87                   
 34 Sun, Sara        15 Swim Pasadena     4:25.10                   
 35 Koch, Rebecca    22 UpperMainLine Y   4:25.14                   
 36 Eads, Courtney   18 Oregon State Uni  4:26.05                   
 37 Fischer, Sarah   19 Arizona State/Bo  4:26.30                   
 38 Huang, Delia     19 U. of Texas/Long  4:26.49                   
 39 Sprague, Whitne  18 Badger Swim Club  4:26.87                   
 40 Tukey, Valerie   19 'u' of Minnesota  4:26.93                   
 41 Vazhenin, Anast  20 U of S. Californ  4:28.83                   
 42 Schluntz, Justi  17 Duke City Aquati  4:31.23                   
 43 Akerfelds, Alek  15 Middies Swimming  4:34.89                   
 -- Gilliam, Susan   19 U. Of Michigan/I      DQ                    


Event 6  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 4:08.26  8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 4:08.26  8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 4:08.41  7/7/2004  Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore
      WCT Cut:   4:34.29
       Trials: T 4:30.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan     20 U of Florida/Day  4:23.72    4:16.83T  947  
        r:+0.80  27.20        58.95 (31.75)
        1:31.58 (32.63)     2:03.08 (31.50)
        2:40.86 (37.78)     3:19.77 (38.91)
        3:49.51 (29.74)     4:16.83 (27.32)
  2 Margalis, Rober  23 St Petersburg AC  4:22.22    4:16.84T  947  
        r:+0.73  27.36        58.39 (31.03)
        1:32.26 (33.87)     2:04.61 (32.35)
        2:41.45 (36.84)     3:18.06 (36.61)
        3:48.21 (30.15)     4:16.84 (28.63)
  3 Shanteau, Eric   21 Swim Atlanta/Aub  4:24.73    4:18.58T  928  
        r:+0.79  27.66        59.15 (31.49)
        1:32.63 (33.48)     2:06.01 (33.38)
        2:41.98 (35.97)     3:18.55 (36.57)
        3:48.95 (30.40)     4:18.58 (29.63)
  4 Mellors, Patric  19 U Of Virginia/JC  4:22.54    4:21.79T  894  
        r:+0.86  27.37        58.82 (31.45)
        1:32.85 (34.03)     2:05.92 (33.07)
        2:42.63 (36.71)     3:20.38 (37.75)
        3:51.29 (30.91)     4:21.79 (30.50)
  5 Liebhold, Timot  22 U of Wisconsin    4:25.74    4:22.03T  891  
        r:+0.74  27.32        58.63 (31.31)
        1:32.74 (34.11)     2:05.86 (33.12)
        2:44.30 (38.44)     3:22.67 (38.37)
        3:53.22 (30.55)     4:22.03 (28.81)
  6 Mortimer, Justi  22 Mission Viejo Na  4:24.91    4:23.01T  881  
        r:+0.74  27.88        59.75 (31.87)
        1:34.32 (34.57)     2:07.41 (33.09)
        2:44.80 (37.39)     3:23.86 (39.06)
        3:54.23 (30.37)     4:23.01 (28.78)
  7 Callahan, Andre  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:30.65    4:28.92T  825  
        r:+0.79  28.91      1:01.64 (32.73)
        1:38.32 (36.68)     2:13.46 (35.14)
        2:49.51 (36.05)     3:26.24 (36.73)
        3:58.24 (32.00)     4:28.92 (30.68)
  8 Nuess, CJ        18 Arizona State/Sp  4:28.36    4:29.16T  822  
        r:+0.70  28.00      1:00.44 (32.44)
        1:34.64 (34.20)     2:08.90 (34.26)
        2:47.16 (38.26)     3:26.29 (39.13)
        3:58.25 (31.96)     4:29.16 (30.91)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Clark, Ian       20 Southern Methodi  4:30.72    4:28.40T  829  
        r:+0.73  28.78      1:02.13 (33.35)
        1:37.00 (34.87)     2:10.98 (33.98)
        2:48.73 (37.75)     3:26.00 (37.27)
        3:57.60 (31.60)     4:28.40 (30.80)
 10 Mitchell, Adam   21 'u' of Minnesota  4:32.15    4:28.81T  826  
        r:+0.79  28.80      1:01.46 (32.66)
        1:36.36 (34.90)     2:10.73 (34.37)
        2:49.68 (38.95)     3:28.24 (38.56)
        3:59.70 (31.46)     4:28.81 (29.11)
 11 Vanderkaay, Ale  18 U. Of Michigan/O  4:30.88    4:29.39T  820  
        r:+0.75  28.34      1:00.01 (31.67)
        1:34.99 (34.98)     2:08.81 (33.82)
        2:48.55 (39.74)     3:28.62 (40.07)
        3:59.86 (31.24)     4:29.39 (29.53)
 12 Fahey, Paul      21 U of S. Californ  4:31.57    4:29.79T  817  
        r:+0.66  28.45      1:00.94 (32.49)
        1:37.53 (36.59)     2:13.49 (35.96)
        2:50.50 (37.01)     3:26.95 (36.45)
        3:59.74 (32.79)     4:29.79 (30.05)
 13 Payne, Russell   18 North Jeffco Swi  4:32.18    4:30.28T  812  
        r:+0.72  28.41      1:01.00 (32.59)
        1:36.83 (35.83)     2:11.21 (34.38)
        2:49.00 (37.79)     3:27.97 (38.97)
        3:59.44 (31.47)     4:30.28 (30.84)
 14 Burckle, Christ  17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:31.05    4:30.44T  811  
        r:+0.74  28.37      1:00.94 (32.57)
        1:35.60 (34.66)     2:10.19 (34.59)
        2:48.87 (38.68)     3:28.04 (39.17)
        4:00.07 (32.03)     4:30.44 (30.37)
 15 Rose, Zachary    17 Brunswick Ywca S  4:31.16    4:30.49T  810  
        r:+0.77  28.74      1:01.37 (32.63)
        1:35.89 (34.52)     2:09.79 (33.90)
        2:48.67 (38.88)     3:28.98 (40.31)
        4:00.31 (31.33)     4:30.49 (30.18)
 16 Davis, Brian     21 Northwestern Uni  4:31.54    4:32.54   792  
        r:+0.67  28.82      1:00.79 (31.97)
        1:36.30 (35.51)     2:10.91 (34.61)
        2:49.28 (38.37)     3:29.27 (39.99)
        4:01.37 (32.10)     4:32.54 (31.17)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Smalley, Maveri  17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:34.14    4:32.17   795  
        r:+0.76  28.42      1:01.21 (32.79)
        1:36.34 (35.13)     2:11.39 (35.05)
        2:50.91 (39.52)     3:29.88 (38.97)
        4:01.94 (32.06)     4:32.17 (30.23)
 18 Weltz, Scott     18 Silicon Valley    4:36.41    4:32.21   795  
        r:+0.87  29.08      1:02.02 (32.94)
        1:37.62 (35.60)     2:12.39 (34.77)
        2:50.70 (38.31)     3:29.45 (38.75)
        4:01.58 (32.13)     4:32.21 (30.63)
 19 Hinrichsen, Sve  16 Curl-Burke Swim   4:33.51    4:32.25   795  
        r:+0.76  28.10        59.13 (31.03)
        1:34.05 (34.92)     2:08.94 (34.89)
        2:48.56 (39.62)     3:29.71 (41.15)
        4:01.61 (31.90)     4:32.25 (30.64)
 20 Gregory, Jeremy  17 Tacoma Swim Club  4:33.55    4:33.27   786  
        r:+0.74  29.11      1:01.86 (32.75)
        1:37.16 (35.30)     2:11.86 (34.70)
        2:51.58 (39.72)     3:31.81 (40.23)
        4:03.80 (31.99)     4:33.27 (29.47)
 21 Southmayd, Thom  18 Suburban Swim Ce  4:33.42    4:34.02   779  
        r:+0.69  28.42      1:00.40 (31.98)
        1:35.52 (35.12)     2:09.91 (34.39)
        2:50.17 (40.26)     3:31.66 (41.49)
        4:03.23 (31.57)     4:34.02 (30.79)
 22 Scoggan, Byron   16 Arden Hills Swim  4:34.18    4:35.29   769  
        r:+0.87  29.96      1:03.47 (33.51)
        1:39.68 (36.21)     2:15.03 (35.35)
        2:54.12 (39.09)     3:33.27 (39.15)
        4:04.96 (31.69)     4:35.29 (30.33)
 23 Haley, Alexande  19 Indiana Univ.     4:35.91    4:36.42   759  
        r:+0.73  28.96      1:02.02 (33.06)
        1:39.94 (37.92)     2:16.31 (36.37)
        2:55.36 (39.05)     3:32.96 (37.60)
        4:05.55 (32.59)     4:36.42 (30.87)
 -- Fleming, Willia  17 City of Shrevepo  4:33.64         DQ        
        r:+0.72  27.16        58.23 (31.07)
        1:33.45 (35.22)     2:08.32 (34.87)
        2:48.33 (40.01)     3:28.17 (39.84)
        3:59.52 (31.35)          DQ (29.85)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Stephens, Mark   21 Dynamo Swim Club  4:36.83                   
 26 Scalise, Erik    27 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:38.30                   
 27 Kauffman, Micha  21 U of S. Californ  4:40.60                   
 28 Magruder, Agust  19 Unattached        4:42.23                   
 29 Jensen, Matthew  20 Indiana Univ.     4:42.58                   
 30 Keeling, Daniel  19 Florida State Un  4:44.27                   
 31 Bishop, Thomas   19 Florida State Un  4:45.30                   
 -- #Christy, Micha  17 Wash Twnshp Wave      DQ                    
 -- Bassett, Ethan   24 Curl-Burke Swim/      DQ                    


ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT