ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 NCSA Spring, Day Five Partial Prelim Results Day 5 Prelims
3/26/2005-3/26/2005
Orlando, Florida USA

2005 NCSA Jr National Swimming Championships - 3/22/2005 to 3/26/2
 
 Event 35  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
           59.09  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Tran, Cindy            13 Golden West Swim    56.73      26.35 NCSA   
  2 Boritzke, Andrea K     17 Lake-Wi-WI          55.22      26.51 NCSA   
  3 Cihoski, Kristin E     18 Typhoon Aquatics    57.19      26.63 NCSA   
  4 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R    17 Middies Swimming    56.74      26.88 NCSA   
  5 Christensen, Mei L     16 Curl-Burke Swim-    56.23      26.91 NCSA   
  6 Smith, Hannah M        17 Ann Arbor Swim C    56.36      26.96 NCSA   
  7 Fisher, Stephanie E    16 Lake-Wi-WI          56.22      26.98 NCSA   
  8 Elbert, Samantha S     17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    55.63      27.20 NCSA   
  8 Festa, Natalia K       16 Long Island Aqua    57.61      27.20 NCSA   
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 10 Gispen, Fiona E        17 Shock  Wave-MS      57.61      27.26 NCSA   
 11 Kyle, Kelli A          15 Rockville Montgo    57.22      27.27 NCSA   
 12 Fontana, Kirsten J     15 UN-01-SI            57.33      27.31 NCSA   
 13 Weinbrecht, Amanda M   17 North Coast Aqua    57.25      27.40 NCSA   
 14 Angle, Allyson E       17 Parkway Swim Clu    56.39      27.42 NCSA   
 14 McClelland, Ashley L   18 The Woodlands Sw    58.52      27.42 NCSA   
 16 Craig, Skylar C        18 Reno Aquatics-PC    58.17      27.45 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lynch, Nicole M        16 Rio Salado Swim-    58.34      27.46 NCSA   
 18 Parkhurst, Michelle N  17 Machine Aquatic-    56.17      27.48 NCSA   
 19 Peak, Candice E        16 Magnus Aquatic-N    57.35      27.53 NCSA   
 20 Hinkle, Katy A         16 Arlington Aquati    28.39Y     27.59 NCSA   
 21 Cole, Leigh A          16 Ann Arbor Swim C    58.63      27.69 NCSA   
 22 Guro, Jessica M        13 Atlantis Aquatic    57.89      27.71 NCSA   
 23 Leon, Lindsay M        16 City of Mobile S    58.59      27.72 NCSA   
 24 Urubshurow, Delghi K   16 Rockville Montgo    57.21      27.78 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGhee, Melissa A      16 Unattached/AH-SN    58.49      27.79 NCSA   
 26 Parisi, Lauren N       15 Team Suffolk-MR     58.81      27.83 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schwee, Suzanne E      15 Curl-Burke Swim-    57.36      27.89 NCSA   
 28 Spinazzola, Chiara F   14 Bay & Ocean Stat    58.61      27.91 NCSA   
 29 Hug, Kelley E          16 Team New Tampa Y    57.73      27.93 NCSA   
 30 Rogers, Lindsay K      15 Southeastern Swi  1:07.63L     27.94 NCSA   
 31 Lago, Jennifer M       18 Metro Aquatic Cl    56.81      27.95 NCSA   
 32 Tamkun, Lindsey A      17 Memphis Tiger Sw    58.83      27.96 NCSA   
 32 Girard, Abigail M      17 Blackhawk Area S    58.66      27.96 NCSA   
 34 Altenburger, Erin M    17 Berkeley Aquatic    57.80      27.98 NCSA   
 35 Kochman, Julie N       15 Team Suffolk-MR     58.58      27.99 NCSA   
 36 Goff, Sara L           16 Team Foxjet-MN      58.06      28.00 NCSA   
 37 Grant, Rachel          16 UN                1:07.36L     28.01 NCSA   
 38 Smith, Julianne P      15 Raleigh Swimming    58.63      28.03 NCSA   
 39 Cohagen, Ashley L      13 Ann Arbor Swim C    58.64      28.04 NCSA   
 40 Haley, Lauren F        16 Vacs Northern Ne    57.88      28.06 NCSA   
 41 Napoli, Caitlin A      16 Team Suffolk-MR     58.50      28.07 NCSA   
 42 Roddenbery, Nicole N   16 Scat-GA           1:00.56      28.08 NCSA   
 43 Forrester, Alex        13 Badger Swim Club    58.99      28.09 NCSA   
 44 Meyer, Stephanie E     18 Three Rivers Aqu    58.48      28.14 NCSA   
 45 Heyrman, Melissa A     16 Roc-MN              27.96      28.15 NCSA   
 46 Cross, Blair C         15 Raleigh Swimming    58.75      28.18 NCSA   
 46 Sirmon, Anna L         17 City of Mobile S    59.38Y     28.18 NCSA   
 46 Sarandos, Stephanie N  15 Waukesha Express    58.76      28.18 NCSA   
 49 Davis, Kimberly S      17 Raleigh Swimming    58.66      28.23 NCSA   
 50 Toelle, Lisa J         16 Elmbrook-WI         58.80      28.25 NCSA   
 50 Mahoney, Abigail A     15 Wichita Swim Clu    57.92      28.25 NCSA   
 52 Kopenitz, Jennifer L   15 Germantown Acade    58.44      28.29 NCSA   
 53 Kwasnik, Agatha A      16 Scout Aquatics-I    59.22Y     28.30 NCSA   
 54 Newsome, Jenna C       15 Marietta Marlins    58.90      28.31 NCSA   
 55 Campbell, Marissa L    15 Lobo Aquatic Clu    58.34      28.32 NCSA   
 56 McIntyre, Kristina J   16 Martin County Aq    58.99      28.34 NCSA   
 57 Frederickson, Rachel   15 St Croix Swim Cl    59.26Y     28.36 NCSA   
 57 McAuley, Margo M       15 Southeastern Swi  1:00.14Y     28.36 NCSA   
 59 Mahon, Mary Catherine  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.01      28.46 NCSA   
 60 Holden, Kimberly B     13 Bgc-N. Westchest    58.85      28.48 NCSA   
 61 Fraley, Lauren C       17 Poseidon-VA         58.94      28.51 NCSA   
 62 Feeser, Kristiana M    15 Aqua Jets Aquati    59.06      28.52 NCSA   
 63 Hoff, Kelsey D         15 Arden Hills Swim    58.73      28.53 NCSA   
 63 Peterson-Huber, Cassa  18 Shorewood Swim C    58.89      28.53 NCSA   
 65 Storie, Malia L        18 Corvallis-OR        58.88      28.56 NCSA   
 66 Carbin, Jessica A      16 The Atlantic Cl-    58.91      28.58 NCSA   
 66 Waters, Megan J        15 Rockville Montgo    58.42      28.58 NCSA   
 68 Rameriz, Lily G        14 North Central Fl    59.00      28.59 NCSA   
 69 Atkinson, Brooke E     15 Pine Crest-FG       57.76      28.63 NCSA   
 69 Wilson, Lauren A       16 Bernal's Gator S    59.05      28.63 NCSA   
 69 Tomasula, Kellyanne M  16 Aqua Gems-MR        58.92      28.63 NCSA   
 72 Amundsen, Kelsey J     14 The Woodlands Sw  1:00.99Y     28.65 NCSA   
 73 Hines, Lauren A        14 Hargrave Aquatic  1:02.03Y     28.68 NCSA   
 74 Kelly, Lindsey A       18 Scout Aquatics-I    58.98      28.71 NCSA   
 75 Herrmann, Laura K      17 Sea Devil Swimmi    58.73      28.76 NCSA   
 76 Ribar, Morgan          15 Rockville Montgo    58.63      28.78 NCSA   
 77 Stouffer, Lara A       15 Aquazot Swim Clu    59.01      28.83 NCSA   
 78 Nauta, Brittany R      17 TampaBayAquatics    58.15      28.90 NCSA   
 79 Johnson, Elizabeth A   15 Spartan Aquatic-    59.27Y     28.92 NCSA   
 80 Ryan, Brienne          13 Washingtonville-  1:04.21Y     29.04 NCSA   
 81 Cindric, Nicole C      16 Wal-Mart Swim Cl    58.82      29.06 NCSA   
 82 White, Katherine M     16 East Grand Rapid  1:02.00      29.13 NCSA   
 83 Leclair, Eleanor K     15 Nova of Virginia    58.20      29.20 NCSA   
 84 Hilstrom, Stephanie M  15 Team Foxjet-MN    1:00.67Y     29.31 NCSA   
 85 Hoover, Kirsten D      16 Chinook-PN          59.78      29.60 NCSA   
 86 Denman, Heather N      14 Flying Gull Aqua    58.27      29.84 NCSA   
 -- Cruise, Mallory J      17 Laguardia Aquati  1:07.83L        DQ        

Event 36  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
           53.09  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Righi, Alex M          18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    48.00      22.53 NCSA   
  2 Hafkin, Joshua V       16 Rockville Montgo    49.29      23.21 NCSA   
  3 Wood, Jeff D           18 Fairport Area Sw    50.68      23.42 NCSA   
  4 Ally, Bradley K        18 Pine Crest-FG       59.31L     23.64 NCSA   
  5 Perry, Christopher A   18 Lake-Wi-WI          49.98      23.94 NCSA   
  6 Wyher, Tommy J         16 TampaBayAquatics    50.83      24.23 NCSA   
  7 Vessels, Bryan T       18 Ann Arbor Swim C    49.93      24.30 NCSA   
  8 Olesen, Eric C         16 Blue Tide Aquati    49.96      24.31 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henahan, Richard K     15 Fairport Area Sw    52.96      24.35 NCSA   
 10 Butler, Eric Max H     16 Bernal's Gator S    51.14      24.36 NCSA   
 11 Mai, Eric T            18 Blue Tide Aquati    51.27      24.41 NCSA   
 12 McCallen, John R       17 Bellingham Bay S    50.71      24.45 NCSA   
 13 Chitwood, Cory M       16 Northern KY Clip    51.28      24.49 NCSA   
 14 Labour, Rafael         18 Riverbank Redtai    52.63      24.54 NCSA   
 15 Emanuel, Ryan M        17 Badger Swim Club    50.19      24.56 NCSA   
 16 Vodak, Will H          16 Wildcat Aquatics    51.92      24.77 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dasinger, John H       17 Sunkist Swim Tea    52.93      24.81 NCSA   
 18 Lacayo, Francisco A    16 Metro Aquatic Cl    52.89      24.85 NCSA   
 19 Levko, Zachary M       17 Rockwood Swim Cl    51.91      24.95 NCSA   
 20 Retrum, Joseph K       18 Southeastern Swi    51.35      25.00 NCSA   
 20 Wren, David H          15 Nova of Virginia    51.46      25.00 NCSA   
 22 Kegelman, John C       17 Coast Guard Blue    52.54      25.06 NCSA   
 23 Simco, Daniel P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest    52.75      25.10 NCSA   
 23 Gillan, Hans M         18 Florida Atlantic    52.89      25.10 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hougardy, Devin D      18 Unattached-IE       52.98      25.11 NCSA   
 26 Walters, Jordan R      16 Vincennes YMCA-I    56.06Y     25.13 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hoffmann, Jake C       18 Fcst-GU             51.96      25.21 NCSA   
 27 Edwall, Charles E      18 UN-01-SI          1:01.23L     25.21 NCSA   
 29 Sherman, Mitchell C    18 New Albany Aquat    51.70      25.24 NCSA   
 30 Tusup, Shane R         16 Team Suffolk-MR     51.75      25.30 NCSA   
 30 Koehr, Kevin           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA    25.34      25.30 NCSA   
 32 Brain, Michael R       17 Katy Aquatics-GU    52.99      25.35 NCSA   
 33 Wurm, Jeffrey R        16 Shawmut Aquatic-    52.69      25.39 NCSA   
 33 Shimota, Zachary J     18 Team Foxjet-MN      53.04      25.39 NCSA   
 35 Sanford, Christopher   16 New Albany Aquat    53.03      25.42 NCSA   
 35 Pinkston, Bryan S      17 Poseidon-VA         52.85      25.42 NCSA   
 37 Kreitler, John T       18 Potomac Marlins-    53.02      25.43 NCSA   
 38 Falk, Bjorn E          18 Magnus Aquatic-N    51.28      25.44 NCSA   
 38 Rogers, Christopher M  14 Bernal's Gator S    53.06      25.44 NCSA   
 40 Hahn, David T          17 Curl-Burke Swim-    52.25      25.45 NCSA   
 41 Natina, Joseph O       17 Unattached/AH-SN    52.64      25.50 NCSA   
 42 Coan, Kyle B           16 Fort Lauderdale-    52.31      25.63 NCSA   
 43 Ellingsen, Michael J   18 Boulder City Hen    53.13Y     25.64 NCSA   
 44 Laren, Colin A         17 Suburban Swim Ce    53.66Y     25.71 NCSA   
 45 Atkinson, James T      18 Pine Crest-FG       52.69      25.74 NCSA   
 46 Kennedy, Neal H        15 Team Foxjet-MN      52.17      25.76 NCSA   
 47 Leckey, Kevin C        17 Blue Tide Aquati    52.43      25.80 NCSA   
 48 Hastings, Tristan L    15 Bgc-N. Westchest    52.82      25.95 NCSA   
 49 Dragelin, John B       17 Curl-Burke Swim-    53.15Y     26.00 NCSA   
 50 Gordon, Ben C          18 Rockville Montgo    53.09      26.01 NCSA   
 51 Hug, Kevin T           18 Team New Tampa Y    54.11Y     26.08 NCSA   
 52 Diggs, Keith E         17 Sea Devil Swimmi    52.88      26.10 NCSA   
 53 Smith, Cory J          18 North Central Fl    52.49      26.27 NCSA   
 54 Qali, Zain A           17 Pine Crest-FG       58.30S     26.31 NCSA   
 55 Basford, Nicholas A    17 Sac-FL              52.48      26.39 NCSA   
 56 Long, Camden L         18 Typhoon Aquatics    54.45Y     27.13 NCSA   
 -- Tullius, Rex C         18 DaytonaBeach-FL     51.28         NS        

Event 37  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         2:02.89  WCT
         2:04.49  JRS
         2:06.09  OPEN
         2:09.49  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Boritzke, Andrea K     17 Lake-Wi-WI        2:01.39    2:03.17 JRS    
                 27.65        58.10 (30.45)
        1:33.80 (35.70)     2:03.17 (29.37)
  2 Vavra, Allysa M        15 Atlantis Aquatic  2:05.61    2:03.73 JRS    
                 26.96        59.26 (32.30)
        1:34.65 (35.39)     2:03.73 (29.08)
  3 Evans, Ashley K        16 Berkeley Aquatic  2:02.83    2:03.77 JRS    
                 27.75        59.61 (31.86)
        1:34.56 (34.95)     2:03.77 (29.21)
  4 Smith, Elizabeth A     16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:05.79    2:03.80 JRS    
                 26.94        58.85 (31.91)
        1:34.38 (35.53)     2:03.80 (29.42)
  5 Kelly, Margaret F      17 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:02.39    2:04.13 JRS    
                 26.60        57.39 (30.79)
        1:34.61 (37.22)     2:04.13 (29.52)
  6 Atkinson, Alia S       16 City of Pembroke  2:06.30    2:04.29 JRS    
               1:00.76      1:35.46 (34.70)
        2:04.29 (28.83)                    
  7 Leclair, Laura D       17 Nova of Virginia  2:06.96    2:04.36 JRS    
                 26.38        57.52 (31.14)
        1:35.29 (37.77)     2:04.36 (29.07)
  8 Schmitt, Jessica P     14 North Coast Aqua  2:05.27    2:04.39 JRS    
                 27.36      1:00.14 (32.78)
        1:35.33 (35.19)     2:04.39 (29.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hwang, Jane S          17 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.57    2:04.60 OPEN   
                 27.11        59.15 (32.04)
        1:35.40 (36.25)     2:04.60 (29.20)
 10 Shaughnessy, Jennifer  18 Med-City Aquatic  2:02.95    2:04.70 OPEN   
                 26.80        59.86 (33.06)
        1:35.33 (35.47)     2:04.70 (29.37)
 11 Gordon, Colleen E      17 Fcst-GU           2:02.87    2:04.99 OPEN   
                 26.44        59.28 (32.84)
        1:36.08 (36.80)     2:04.99 (28.91)
 12 Meissner, Erica L      16 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:02.99    2:05.12 OPEN   
                 26.99        57.25 (30.26)
        1:35.01 (37.76)     2:05.12 (30.11)
 13 Cartwright, Lauren G   16 Scat-GA           2:04.35    2:05.49 OPEN   
                 27.04        58.82 (31.78)
        1:36.00 (37.18)     2:05.49 (29.49)
 14 Doolittle, Margaret C  17 Spare Time Aquat  2:01.32    2:05.67 OPEN   
                 27.17      1:00.00 (32.83)
        1:35.83 (35.83)     2:05.67 (29.84)
 15 Roberts, Melanie K     15 Raleigh Swimming  2:04.40    2:05.72 OPEN   
                 27.83        59.54 (31.71)
        1:35.42 (35.88)     2:05.72 (30.30)
 16 Ellis, Carlye A        15 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:06.59    2:05.74 OPEN   
                 27.79        59.90 (32.11)
        1:35.59 (35.69)     2:05.74 (30.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bruce, Jamie O         15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:04.77    2:06.06 OPEN   
                 27.93        59.61 (31.68)
        1:35.86 (36.25)     2:06.06 (30.20)
 18 Nelson, Kelly L        17 Suburban Swim Ce  2:03.65    2:06.24 NCSA   
                 27.27        59.08 (31.81)
        1:37.10 (38.02)     2:06.24 (29.14)
 19 Marks, Jamie L         16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:06.71    2:06.27 NCSA   
                 28.30      1:01.05 (32.75)
        1:36.45 (35.40)     2:06.27 (29.82)
 20 Richmond, Victoria L   14 Martin County Aq  2:06.13    2:06.31 NCSA   
                 59.95      1:36.02 (36.07)
        2:06.31 (30.29)                    
 21 Skelos, Daphne F       16 Long Island Aqua  2:06.97    2:06.36 NCSA   
                 27.15        58.22 (31.07)
        1:36.39 (38.17)     2:06.36 (29.97)
 22 Kruszewski, Karissa H  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:04.83    2:06.41 NCSA   
                 27.61      1:00.40 (32.79)
        1:36.80 (36.40)     2:06.41 (29.61)
 23 Farrell, Morgan M      16 Greater Pensacol  2:08.32    2:06.46 NCSA   
                 27.47        59.10 (31.63)
        1:37.17 (38.07)     2:06.46 (29.29)
 24 Zimmer, Meghan F       15 Santa Maria Swim  2:09.10    2:06.50 NCSA   
                 27.26        58.86 (31.60)
        1:37.51 (38.65)     2:06.50 (28.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Basel, Jenny E         17 AST-PV            2:05.28    2:06.73 NCSA   
                 27.90        59.25 (31.35)
        1:36.39 (37.14)     2:06.73 (30.34)
 26 Haron, Kathryn E       16 Bay & Ocean Stat  2:29.66L   2:06.75 NCSA   
                 28.35      1:00.14 (31.79)
        1:37.58 (37.44)     2:06.75 (29.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Danner, Ashley K       14 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:05.29    2:06.76 NCSA   
                 28.05      1:01.17 (33.12)
        1:36.51 (35.34)     2:06.76 (30.25)
 28 Akerfelds, Aleksa M    15 Middies Swimming  2:05.45    2:06.77 NCSA   
                 27.58        59.14 (31.56)
        1:37.30 (38.16)     2:06.77 (29.47)
 29 Smith, Julianne P      15 Raleigh Swimming  2:02.31    2:06.80 NCSA   
                 27.99      1:00.10 (32.11)
        1:37.69 (37.59)     2:06.80 (29.11)
 30 Houlton, Molly A       16 North Coast Aqua  2:05.92    2:06.82 NCSA   
               1:00.00      1:37.76 (37.76)
        2:06.82 (29.06)                    
 31 Coogan, Ryann A        15 UN                2:05.65    2:06.87 NCSA   
                 28.45      1:00.86 (32.41)
        1:36.95 (36.09)     2:06.87 (29.92)
 32 Iverson, Brittney R    16 Corvallis-OR      2:06.18    2:06.92 NCSA   
               1:00.66      1:37.88 (37.22)
        2:06.92 (29.04)                    
 33 Christensen, Mei L     16 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:05.28    2:07.04 NCSA   
                 27.88        58.88 (31.00)
        1:37.41 (38.53)     2:07.04 (29.63)
 34 Howanitz, Jace C       15 Clark County San  2:08.80    2:07.24 NCSA   
                 28.17      1:00.46 (32.29)
        1:38.03 (37.57)     2:07.24 (29.21)
 35 Marshall, Christine I  18 Typhoon Aquatics  2:07.88    2:07.35 NCSA   
                 26.56        58.42 (31.86)
        1:37.66 (39.24)     2:07.35 (29.69)
 36 Beisel, Elizabeth L    12 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:24.52L   2:07.38 NCSA   
                 27.78        58.87 (31.09)
        1:37.87 (39.00)     2:07.38 (29.51)
 37 Curran, Bryttany L     16 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.95    2:07.47 NCSA   
                 28.57      1:00.38 (31.81)
        1:37.26 (36.88)     2:07.47 (30.21)
 38 Beales, Kristen E      17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:08.53    2:07.54 NCSA   
                 28.26      1:02.65 (34.39)
        1:38.61 (35.96)     2:07.54 (28.93)
 39 Cihoski, Kristin E     18 Typhoon Aquatics  2:04.96    2:07.75 NCSA   
                 27.42        59.12 (31.70)
        1:37.46 (38.34)     2:07.75 (30.29)
 40 Foley, Kathleen E      17 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:24.50L   2:07.78 NCSA   
                 28.53      1:00.47 (31.94)
        1:37.73 (37.26)     2:07.78 (30.05)
 41 Christ, Dana M         15 Atlantis-MI       2:05.56    2:07.80 NCSA   
                 26.25        58.81 (32.56)
        1:38.00 (39.19)     2:07.80 (29.80)
 42 Smith, Amilee A        16 Rockville Montgo  2:06.88    2:07.86 NCSA   
                 29.04      1:02.77 (33.73)
        1:37.80 (35.03)     2:07.86 (30.06)
 42 Migues, Devonie M      17 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.92    2:07.86 NCSA   
                 28.45      1:00.05 (31.60)
        1:37.88 (37.83)     2:07.86 (29.98)
 44 Parisi, Lauren N       15 Team Suffolk-MR   2:08.79    2:07.89 NCSA   
                 27.98      1:00.19 (32.21)
        1:39.14 (38.95)     2:07.89 (28.75)
 45 Christiansen, Sara J   15 Steiner Youth Aq  2:04.95    2:07.94 NCSA   
                 27.96        59.74 (31.78)
        1:37.26 (37.52)     2:07.94 (30.68)
 46 Thomas, Barbara G      17 Fort Lauderdale-  2:05.00    2:07.96 NCSA   
                 27.43        58.88 (31.45)
        1:37.13 (38.25)     2:07.96 (30.83)
 47 Golden, Julie L        16 Birmingham Swim-  2:07.29    2:07.98 NCSA   
                 28.33        59.62 (31.29)
        1:38.27 (38.65)     2:07.98 (29.71)
 48 Grant, Rachel          16 UN                2:03.92    2:08.10 NCSA   
                 27.67        59.85 (32.18)
        1:38.36 (38.51)     2:08.10 (29.74)
 49 Theissen, Katherine L  17 Northern KY Clip  2:24.99L   2:08.13 NCSA   
                 28.20        59.97 (31.77)
        1:38.31 (38.34)     2:08.13 (29.82)
 50 Cobb, Hayley C         15 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.45    2:08.14 NCSA   
                 28.07      1:01.28 (33.21)
        1:38.51 (37.23)     2:08.14 (29.63)
 51 Perry, Jessica L       16 Bernal's Gator S  2:07.16    2:08.17 NCSA   
                 27.97      1:02.06 (34.09)
        1:37.51 (35.45)     2:08.17 (30.66)
 52 Monobe, Ellie E        15 Mission San Jose  2:09.97Y   2:08.27 NCSA   
                 28.26      1:02.15 (33.89)
        1:38.67 (36.52)     2:08.27 (29.60)
 53 Mills, Katherine A     16 Unattached/AH-SN  2:09.02    2:08.29 NCSA   
                 28.81      1:01.35 (32.54)
        1:39.12 (37.77)     2:08.29 (29.17)
 54 Sirmon, Anna L         17 City of Mobile S  2:09.46    2:08.33 NCSA   
                 27.42        59.39 (31.97)
        1:38.68 (39.29)     2:08.33 (29.65)
 55 Kime, Katherine A      15 UN-01-CA          2:05.92    2:08.48 NCSA   
               1:00.67      1:37.95 (37.28)
        2:08.48 (30.53)                    
 55 Nichols, Christine E   17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:04.79    2:08.48 NCSA   
                 28.52      1:02.15 (33.63)
        1:38.39 (36.24)     2:08.48 (30.09)
 57 Stafford, Shara E      15 Topeka Swim Asso  2:05.88    2:08.52 NCSA   
                 27.20        59.40 (32.20)
        1:38.53 (39.13)     2:08.52 (29.99)
 58 Harris, Jenna E        17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:09.77Y   2:08.53 NCSA   
                 28.91        59.88 (30.97)
        1:39.63 (39.75)     2:08.53 (28.90)
 59 Brammer, Molly E       17 Team Dolphins-MV  2:09.04    2:08.54 NCSA   
                 28.01      1:01.09 (33.08)
        1:38.50 (37.41)     2:08.54 (30.04)
 60 Payne, Stephanie E     15 Wichita Swim Clu  2:07.65    2:08.55 NCSA   
                 28.15      1:00.14 (31.99)
        1:37.74 (37.60)     2:08.55 (30.81)
 61 Haase, Colleen H       16 Rockville Montgo  2:06.59    2:08.58 NCSA   
                 28.60      1:03.23 (34.63)
        1:37.18 (33.95)     2:08.58 (31.40)
 62 Shishkoff, Kassia N    16 Raleigh Swimming  2:07.84    2:08.59 NCSA   
                 28.37      1:02.84 (34.47)
        1:40.26 (37.42)     2:08.59 (28.33)
 63 Baker, Sarah E         17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:08.75    2:08.62 NCSA   
                 28.65      1:01.06 (32.41)
        1:39.53 (38.47)     2:08.62 (29.09)
 64 Schimenti, Jenny M     17 Marietta Marlins  2:07.91    2:08.66 NCSA   
                 27.67      1:01.37 (33.70)
        1:39.68 (38.31)     2:08.66 (28.98)
 65 Magee, Katherine E     15 Germantown Acade  2:09.48    2:08.73 NCSA   
                 28.19      1:01.01 (32.82)
        1:39.28 (38.27)     2:08.73 (29.45)
 66 Hoff, Kelsey D         15 Arden Hills Swim  2:06.29    2:08.76 NCSA   
                 59.89      1:38.37 (38.48)
        2:08.76 (30.39)                    
 67 Miller, Abby C         18 Industry Hills A  2:07.27    2:08.80 NCSA   
                 28.12      1:00.91 (32.79)
        1:38.73 (37.82)     2:08.80 (30.07)
 68 Napoli, Caitlin A      16 Team Suffolk-MR   2:06.95    2:08.82 NCSA   
                 28.20      1:00.14 (31.94)
        1:38.94 (38.80)     2:08.82 (29.88)
 69 Ridder, Danielle J     18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:07.52    2:08.85 NCSA   
                 27.56      1:01.03 (33.47)
        1:38.45 (37.42)     2:08.85 (30.40)
 70 Farrell, Megan K       16 Bernal's Gator S  2:06.66    2:09.00 NCSA   
                 26.68        59.12 (32.44)
        1:38.84 (39.72)     2:09.00 (30.16)
 71 Coenen, Sara A         16 Germantown Acade  2:06.56    2:09.01 NCSA   
                 28.53      1:00.11 (31.58)
        1:39.81 (39.70)     2:09.01 (29.20)
 72 Fontana, Kirsten J     15 UN-01-SI          2:08.46    2:09.06 NCSA   
                 28.67        59.42 (30.75)
        1:38.74 (39.32)     2:09.06 (30.32)
 73 Angle, Allyson E       17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:08.99    2:09.10 NCSA   
                 28.09        58.77 (30.68)
        1:38.18 (39.41)     2:09.10 (30.92)
 74 Wiley, Alexandra J     18 UN-01-CA          2:07.72    2:09.19 NCSA   
                 27.68      1:00.92 (33.24)
        1:39.22 (38.30)     2:09.19 (29.97)
 75 Brown, Emily A         15 West Coast Aquat  2:09.45    2:09.25 NCSA   
                 29.21      1:01.67 (32.46)
        1:39.19 (37.52)     2:09.25 (30.06)
 76 Peak, Candice E        16 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:09.23    2:09.28 NCSA   
                 29.16      1:01.12 (31.96)
        1:39.04 (37.92)     2:09.28 (30.24)
 77 Sabotin, Jessica R     14 UN                2:08.76    2:09.30 NCSA   
                 28.42      1:01.50 (33.08)
        1:39.08 (37.58)     2:09.30 (30.22)
 78 McGhee, Melissa A      16 Unattached/AH-SN  2:09.83Y   2:09.32 NCSA   
                 28.21      1:00.08 (31.87)
        1:39.02 (38.94)     2:09.32 (30.30)
 79 Law, Colleen M         17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:09.25    2:09.34 NCSA   
                 28.55      1:01.91 (33.36)
        1:41.11 (39.20)     2:09.34 (28.23)
 80 Kowalchuk, Morgan L    17 Poseidon-VA       2:09.77Y   2:09.36 NCSA   
                 28.58      1:02.38 (33.80)
        1:39.02 (36.64)     2:09.36 (30.34)
 81 Kopenitz, Jennifer L   15 Germantown Acade  2:25.28L   2:09.44 NCSA   
                 28.82      1:00.38 (31.56)
        1:40.30 (39.92)     2:09.44 (29.14)
 82 Masters, Amanda G      14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:08.15    2:09.48 NCSA   
                 28.57      1:02.90 (34.33)
        1:39.08 (36.18)     2:09.48 (30.40)
 83 Edwards, Katherine B   14 Arden Hills Swim  2:09.93Y   2:09.49 NCSA   
                 28.33      1:01.99 (33.66)
        1:39.35 (37.36)     2:09.49 (30.14)
 84 Benedict, Dana J       17 Clark County San  2:05.15    2:09.53        
                 27.45      1:00.98 (33.53)
        1:38.97 (37.99)     2:09.53 (30.56)
 85 Modrov, Priscilla A    17 North Shore Swim  2:09.15    2:09.58        
                 27.65      1:00.61 (32.96)
        1:39.40 (38.79)     2:09.58 (30.18)
 86 Letendre, Denise M     16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:24.78L   2:09.64        
                 28.57      1:01.14 (32.57)
        1:39.89 (38.75)     2:09.64 (29.75)
 87 Meehan, Caitlin        18 Malvern Swimming  2:09.03    2:09.81        
                 28.57      1:02.17 (33.60)
        1:38.32 (36.15)     2:09.81 (31.49)
 88 Parker, Stephanie L    16 Fort Wayne Aquat  2:07.37    2:09.85        
                 28.35      1:02.24 (33.89)
        1:38.63 (36.39)     2:09.85 (31.22)
 89 Bunch, Blakeley J      17 Boulder City Hen  2:05.10    2:09.88        
                 28.92      1:01.57 (32.65)
        1:40.20 (38.63)     2:09.88 (29.68)
 90 Kerns, Haleigh L       18 City of Mobile S  2:08.33    2:09.89        
                 27.08        59.37 (32.29)
        1:39.01 (39.64)     2:09.89 (30.88)
 91 Li, Jing               16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:09.20    2:09.90        
                 28.04      1:03.16 (35.12)
        1:40.36 (37.20)     2:09.90 (29.54)
 92 Imagane, Julie N       17 Industry Hills A  2:09.90Y   2:09.93        
                 28.64      1:02.51 (33.87)
        1:40.11 (37.60)     2:09.93 (29.82)
 93 Carter, Austen L       18 Team Greenville-  2:06.56    2:09.97        
                 28.46      1:00.98 (32.52)
        1:40.58 (39.60)     2:09.97 (29.39)
 94 Robinson, Ashley R     17 Lawrence Aquahaw  2:11.80Y   2:10.02        
                 28.21      1:00.96 (32.75)
        1:39.88 (38.92)     2:10.02 (30.14)
 94 Maxwell, Samantha A    15 Rio Salado Swim-  2:10.33Y   2:10.02        
                 27.46      1:01.40 (33.94)
        1:39.45 (38.05)     2:10.02 (30.57)
 96 Prestinario, Amy N     15 Naperville-IL     2:05.57    2:10.03        
                 27.55        59.66 (32.11)
        1:39.78 (40.12)     2:10.03 (30.25)
 97 Sotiropoulos, Anastas  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:09.24    2:10.05        
                 28.09      1:02.13 (34.04)
        1:39.36 (37.23)     2:10.05 (30.69)
 98 Wahl, Rachael M        17 Santa Maria Swim  2:26.01L   2:10.06        
                 27.58      1:00.92 (33.34)
        1:40.35 (39.43)     2:10.06 (29.71)
 99 Guyett, Caren E        15 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:06.95    2:10.08        
                 27.83      1:00.43 (32.60)
        1:39.40 (38.97)     2:10.08 (30.68)
100 Finn, Molly E          17 Lake-Wi-WI        2:06.49    2:10.10        
                 28.02      1:01.26 (33.24)
        1:39.37 (38.11)     2:10.10 (30.73)
101 McLellan, Whitney E    17 UN                2:06.48    2:10.20        
                 28.15      1:02.78 (34.63)
        1:39.40 (36.62)     2:10.20 (30.80)
101 Lougee, Dena L         18 Santa Maria Swim  2:26.83L   2:10.20        
                 28.27        59.59 (31.32)
        1:40.09 (40.50)     2:10.20 (30.11)
103 Lynch, Mychala R       16 Rio Salado Swim-  2:13.18Y   2:10.31        
                 27.37      1:00.76 (33.39)
        1:39.45 (38.69)     2:10.31 (30.86)
104 Mizelle, Margaret W    16 Nova of Virginia  2:10.43Y   2:10.39        
                 27.70      1:01.50 (33.80)
        1:40.80 (39.30)     2:10.39 (29.59)
105 Macky, Caitlin J       16 UN-01-SI          2:07.61    2:10.47        
                 27.33      1:00.71 (33.38)
        1:38.76 (38.05)     2:10.47 (31.71)
106 Alvarez, Elena P       18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:12.13Y   2:10.59        
                 28.28      1:02.55 (34.27)
        1:39.90 (37.35)     2:10.59 (30.69)
106 Myers, Anne S          16 Nova of Virginia  2:10.13Y   2:10.59        
                 29.66      1:04.02 (34.36)
        1:40.95 (36.93)     2:10.59 (29.64)
108 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R    17 Middies Swimming  2:07.45    2:10.65        
                 28.47      1:01.12 (32.65)
        1:39.73 (38.61)     2:10.65 (30.92)
109 Kempton, Kristalynn M  18 Long Island Aqua  2:11.78Y   2:10.72        
                 27.04      1:02.64 (35.60)
        1:38.96 (36.32)     2:10.72 (31.76)
110 Dunn, Mariele K        16 Bay & Ocean Stat  2:10.31Y   2:10.73        
                 28.93      1:02.23 (33.30)
        1:39.61 (37.38)     2:10.73 (31.12)
111 Smith, Jordan N        12 Patriot Aquatics  2:08.97    2:10.75        
                 29.23      1:02.45 (33.22)
        1:40.47 (38.02)     2:10.75 (30.28)
112 Prautzsch, Kristin A   15 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:25.67L   2:10.77        
                 28.99      1:02.09 (33.10)
        1:39.11 (37.02)     2:10.77 (31.66)
113 Olson, Lindsey M       14 Southern Marlins  2:10.67Y   2:10.89        
                 28.71      1:02.06 (33.35)
        1:40.49 (38.43)     2:10.89 (30.40)
114 Capparell, Meghan A    18 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:07.45    2:10.90        
                 28.65      1:00.89 (32.24)
        1:40.59 (39.70)     2:10.90 (30.31)
114 Yamahata, Ashley N     18 Unattached/AH-SN  2:08.93    2:10.90        
                 28.17      1:02.29 (34.12)
        1:41.08 (38.79)     2:10.90 (29.82)
116 Doherty, Caitlin K     16 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:06.36    2:10.93        
               1:01.48      1:41.00 (39.52)
        2:10.93 (29.93)                    
117 Miller, Casey M        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:09.22    2:10.96        
                 28.99      1:02.49 (33.50)
        1:40.77 (38.28)     2:10.96 (30.19)
118 Spinazzola, Chiara F   14 Bay & Ocean Stat  2:09.64Y   2:10.98        
                 27.55        59.63 (32.08)
        1:39.52 (39.89)     2:10.98 (31.46)
119 Morton, Lori A         17 Great Lakes Aqua  2:08.73    2:11.02        
                 27.19      1:00.53 (33.34)
        1:40.75 (40.22)     2:11.02 (30.27)
120 Rice, Karli E          16 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:07.23    2:11.06        
                 28.60      1:02.01 (33.41)
        1:40.37 (38.36)     2:11.06 (30.69)
121 Mattson, Erin E        16 Unattached-OZ     2:12.30Y   2:11.08        
                 28.18      1:02.31 (34.13)
        1:41.10 (38.79)     2:11.08 (29.98)
122 Williams, Taryn J      17 Team Dolphins-MV  2:11.83Y   2:11.20        
                 28.83      1:03.29 (34.46)
        1:39.69 (36.40)     2:11.20 (31.51)
123 Thomas, Joanna A       15 Atlantic City AC  2:11.45Y   2:11.24        
                 28.62      1:01.75 (33.13)
        1:42.00 (40.25)     2:11.24 (29.24)
124 Rameriz, Lily G        14 North Central Fl  2:06.38    2:11.26        
                 28.63      1:01.18 (32.55)
        1:40.42 (39.24)     2:11.26 (30.84)
125 Helmers, Kristina H    16 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:08.33    2:11.27        
                 28.51      1:01.60 (33.09)
        1:40.95 (39.35)     2:11.27 (30.32)
126 Schlatter, Emily K     17 East Grand Rapid  2:11.80    2:11.35        
                 28.91      1:02.35 (33.44)
        1:38.97 (36.62)     2:11.35 (32.38)
127 Busby, Claire H        15 UN-SC-CA          2:11.06Y   2:11.37        
                 29.37      1:03.56 (34.19)
        1:41.67 (38.11)     2:11.37 (29.70)
128 Schwee, Suzanne E      15 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:06.30    2:11.51        
               1:00.40      1:40.79 (40.39)
        2:11.51 (30.72)                    
129 Balint, Andrea A       16 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:08.09    2:11.53        
                 27.30      1:00.29 (32.99)
        1:40.05 (39.76)     2:11.53 (31.48)
130 Simonds, Shannon M     17 Unattached-PC     2:08.94    2:11.60        
                 28.87      1:02.38 (33.51)
        1:40.44 (38.06)     2:11.60 (31.16)
130 Rogers, Lindsay K      15 Southeastern Swi  2:08.88    2:11.60        
                 28.78      1:01.77 (32.99)
        1:39.11 (37.34)     2:11.60 (32.49)
132 Dason, Patrice G       16 New Wave Swim Te  2:10.57Y   2:11.61        
                 26.78        59.90 (33.12)
        1:40.35 (40.45)     2:11.61 (31.26)
132 Bui, Tiffany T         17 Middies Swimming  2:09.06    2:11.61        
                 29.64      1:02.93 (33.29)
        1:41.36 (38.43)     2:11.61 (30.25)
134 Stewart, Jessica M     17 Florida Atlantic  2:12.33Y   2:11.66        
                 29.16      1:03.42 (34.26)
        1:40.40 (36.98)     2:11.66 (31.26)
134 Pierce, Leah J         17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:08.27    2:11.66        
                 29.03      1:02.24 (33.21)
        1:39.39 (37.15)     2:11.66 (32.27)
136 Streight, Crystal S    16 Desert Storm-CA   2:10.45Y   2:11.69        
                 29.05      1:03.51 (34.46)
        1:40.05 (36.54)     2:11.69 (31.64)
137 Scott, Danielle M      16 Atlantis Aquatic  2:06.42    2:11.73        
                 28.19      1:01.05 (32.86)
        1:40.55 (39.50)     2:11.73 (31.18)
138 Malloy, Rhynn J        17 Magnus Aquatic-N  2:12.13Y   2:11.86        
                 30.08      1:03.36 (33.28)
        1:40.03 (36.67)     2:11.86 (31.83)
139 Coburn, Rachel L       17 Marietta Marlins  2:09.17    2:11.93        
                 29.13      1:01.78 (32.65)
        1:41.39 (39.61)     2:11.93 (30.54)
140 Losinger, Sarah L      16 Marietta Marlins  2:13.62Y   2:11.97        
                 29.60      1:04.82 (35.22)
        1:40.76 (35.94)     2:11.97 (31.21)
141 Foley, Katherine R     14 Berkeley Aquatic  2:08.40    2:12.00        
                 28.66      1:01.30 (32.64)
        1:41.81 (40.51)     2:12.00 (30.19)
142 Peterson-Huber, Cassa  18 Shorewood Swim C  2:08.08    2:12.02        
                 28.46      1:00.40 (31.94)
        1:41.00 (40.60)     2:12.02 (31.02)
143 Lee, Angela            12 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:11.48Y   2:12.03        
                 29.52      1:03.74 (34.22)
        1:41.31 (37.57)     2:12.03 (30.72)
144 Loniewski, Mara J      16 Great Lakes Aqua  2:11.25Y   2:12.04        
                 29.22      1:04.25 (35.03)
        1:42.47 (38.22)     2:12.04 (29.57)
145 Altenburger, Jillian   15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:14.27Y   2:12.23        
                 29.32      1:03.86 (34.54)
        1:41.94 (38.08)     2:12.23 (30.29)
146 Urubshurow, Delghi K   16 Rockville Montgo  2:08.40    2:12.30        
                 29.27      1:01.19 (31.92)
        1:41.68 (40.49)     2:12.30 (30.62)
147 Marizu, Cecilia A      16 Reno Aquatics-PC  2:10.30Y   2:12.32        
                 29.73      1:01.77 (32.04)
        1:41.45 (39.68)     2:12.32 (30.87)
148 Ladley, Sarah          17 Germantown Acade  2:11.35Y   2:12.35        
                 28.20      1:02.05 (33.85)
        1:42.51 (40.46)     2:12.35 (29.84)
149 McDonnell, Katherine   16 Sea Devil Swimmi  2:09.16    2:12.38        
                 28.41      1:02.06 (33.65)
        1:40.55 (38.49)     2:12.38 (31.83)
150 Kaufmann, Christine R  16 Bay & Ocean Stat  2:12.70Y   2:12.45        
                 28.65      1:02.58 (33.93)
        1:43.52 (40.94)     2:12.45 (28.93)
151 Koselka, Elizabeth D   14 Wolverine Aquati  2:10.74Y   2:12.47        
                 29.49      1:04.79 (35.30)
        1:41.95 (37.16)     2:12.47 (30.52)
152 Silveira, Catrina J    16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:09.99Y   2:12.48        
                 29.86      1:04.07 (34.21)
        1:41.72 (37.65)     2:12.48 (30.76)
153 Sargent, Jennifer A    17 Poseidon-VA       2:12.07Y   2:12.50        
                 28.82      1:03.27 (34.45)
        1:40.73 (37.46)     2:12.50 (31.77)
154 Mozdzen, Laura C       17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:10.76Y   2:12.66        
                 27.32      1:00.86 (33.54)
        1:42.09 (41.23)     2:12.66 (30.57)
155 Gruendel, Kerry R      15 Badger Swim Club  2:07.89    2:12.69        
                 28.07      1:01.44 (33.37)
        1:41.64 (40.20)     2:12.69 (31.05)
156 Bannon, Meredith L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:16.33Y   2:12.74        
                 30.08      1:06.76 (36.68)
        1:41.86 (35.10)     2:12.74 (30.88)
157 Foe, Rachel D          17 East Grand Rapid  2:10.02    2:12.79        
                 27.82      1:01.33 (33.51)
        1:40.79 (39.46)     2:12.79 (32.00)
158 Davitt, Alexandra M    14 Scout Aquatics-I  2:11.14Y   2:12.84        
                 28.82      1:02.56 (33.74)
        1:42.12 (39.56)     2:12.84 (30.72)
159 Bleyl, Rebekah L       17 The Woodlands Sw  2:08.76    2:12.85        
                 28.94      1:02.53 (33.59)
        1:40.78 (38.25)     2:12.85 (32.07)
160 Zimmerman, Joni A      16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:10.41Y   2:12.93        
                 29.61      1:02.93 (33.32)
        1:43.34 (40.41)     2:12.93 (29.59)
161 Trondle, Lauren M      17 Northern KY Clip  2:09.30    2:12.96        
                 28.67      1:02.85 (34.18)
        1:41.98 (39.13)     2:12.96 (30.98)
162 Wisinger, Kelley R     15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:09.30    2:12.99        
                 29.99      1:02.56 (32.57)
        1:43.03 (40.47)     2:12.99 (29.96)
163 Harris, Courtney A     15 Poseidon-VA       2:12.41Y   2:13.08        
                 29.13      1:05.05 (35.92)
        1:41.18 (36.13)     2:13.08 (31.90)
164 Girard, Abigail M      17 Blackhawk Area S  2:13.23Y   2:13.12        
                 28.73      1:03.05 (34.32)
        1:43.13 (40.08)     2:13.12 (29.99)
164 Gleyzer, Anna D        16 Marietta Marlins  2:12.52Y   2:13.12        
                 28.96      1:02.72 (33.76)
        1:42.95 (40.23)     2:13.12 (30.17)
166 Kim, Susan D           16 Rockville Montgo  2:10.19Y   2:13.22        
                 29.68      1:05.31 (35.63)
        1:41.60 (36.29)     2:13.22 (31.62)
167 Hand, Alyssa C         14 Team Delaware-MA  2:09.25    2:13.25        
                 29.28      1:03.55 (34.27)
        1:42.48 (38.93)     2:13.25 (30.77)
168 Porter, Jaclyn D       17 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:09.45    2:13.34        
                 28.74      1:02.52 (33.78)
        1:42.04 (39.52)     2:13.34 (31.30)
169 Coward, Katherine S    17 Gulf Coast Swim-  2:13.27Y   2:13.39        
                 28.94      1:03.13 (34.19)
        1:41.46 (38.33)     2:13.39 (31.93)
170 Stouffer, Lara A       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:10.59Y   2:13.48        
                 29.08      1:02.66 (33.58)
        1:42.55 (39.89)     2:13.48 (30.93)
171 Walsh, Blake L         17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:08.58    2:13.62        
                 28.65      1:01.82 (33.17)
        1:42.08 (40.26)     2:13.62 (31.54)
172 Budner, Meredith B     15 AquaHoyas-PV      2:10.60Y   2:13.65        
                 29.53      1:03.44 (33.91)
        1:41.99 (38.55)     2:13.65 (31.66)
173 Jurusik, Steffanie M   14 Shock  Wave-MS    2:08.54    2:13.79        
                 29.38      1:02.98 (33.60)
        1:42.52 (39.54)     2:13.79 (31.27)
174 Lang, Melissa J        13 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:09.81Y   2:13.84        
                 29.41      1:04.69 (35.28)
        1:41.88 (37.19)     2:13.84 (31.96)
175 Potter, Brittany C     15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl  2:11.16Y   2:13.87        
                 28.22      1:01.69 (33.47)
        1:42.25 (40.56)     2:13.87 (31.62)
176 Kochman, Julie N       15 Team Suffolk-MR   2:11.69Y   2:13.97        
                 29.70      1:02.58 (32.88)
        1:43.06 (40.48)     2:13.97 (30.91)
177 Kraus, Alexandria C    16 Birmingham Swim-  2:29.10L   2:14.04        
                 28.33      1:03.54 (35.21)
        1:42.71 (39.17)     2:14.04 (31.33)
178 Fletcher, Taylor K     14 Unattached/AH-SN  2:13.71Y   2:14.10        
                 28.94      1:04.30 (35.36)
        1:42.58 (38.28)     2:14.10 (31.52)
179 Steenvoorden, Kristen  14 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:11.27Y   2:14.11        
                 29.91      1:04.34 (34.43)
        1:43.38 (39.04)     2:14.11 (30.73)
180 Le, Yvonne Q           15 Lone Star Aquati  2:09.49    2:14.15        
                 28.74      1:02.85 (34.11)
        1:42.35 (39.50)     2:14.15 (31.80)
181 Klein, Jacquelyn C     16 Viking Aquatic C  2:09.74Y   2:14.17        
                 28.32      1:02.88 (34.56)
        1:42.91 (40.03)     2:14.17 (31.26)
182 Branning, Jaclyn S     14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:15.71Y   2:14.20        
                 28.60      1:03.92 (35.32)
        1:42.56 (38.64)     2:14.20 (31.64)
183 Randolph, Courtney M   13 Plantation Swim-  2:12.12Y   2:14.44        
                 29.95      1:04.24 (34.29)
        1:43.68 (39.44)     2:14.44 (30.76)
184 Sluka, Kaitlyn A       16 Northern KY Clip  2:13.35Y   2:14.57        
                 28.55      1:01.25 (32.70)
        1:42.88 (41.63)     2:14.57 (31.69)
185 Goodwillie, Ashton B   18 Nova of Virginia  2:15.14Y   2:14.58        
                 28.31      1:02.12 (33.81)
        1:43.43 (41.31)     2:14.58 (31.15)
186 Lucos, Ileana M        15 Plantation Swim-  2:09.74Y   2:14.67        
                 28.73      1:03.34 (34.61)
        1:43.75 (40.41)     2:14.67 (30.92)
187 Atkinson, Brooke E     15 Pine Crest-FG     2:08.96    2:14.76        
                 29.27      1:02.06 (32.79)
        1:43.49 (41.43)     2:14.76 (31.27)
188 Sweeney, Casey M       14 Nova of Virginia  2:14.06Y   2:14.90        
                 29.83      1:06.44 (36.61)
        1:44.27 (37.83)     2:14.90 (30.63)
189 Kalnins, Dana R        14 Qdd Swim Team-VA  2:13.64Y   2:14.93        
                 28.57      1:02.00 (33.43)
        1:43.54 (41.54)     2:14.93 (31.39)
190 Sogar, Laura A         13 Ram Swimming Clu  2:12.94Y   2:15.02        
                 30.37      1:08.10 (37.73)
        1:44.23 (36.13)     2:15.02 (30.79)
190 Potter, Alyssa C       15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl  2:15.35Y   2:15.02        
                 28.87      1:03.37 (34.50)
        1:43.44 (40.07)     2:15.02 (31.58)
192 Like-Mathews, Maresa   16 Rockville Montgo  2:12.40Y   2:15.19        
                 30.25      1:03.60 (33.35)
        1:44.02 (40.42)     2:15.19 (31.17)
193 Roddenbery, Nicole N   16 Scat-GA           2:10.76    2:15.25        
                 27.81      1:02.48 (34.67)
        1:41.97 (39.49)     2:15.25 (33.28)
194 Sarandos, Stephanie N  15 Waukesha Express  2:13.55Y   2:15.44        
                 30.40      1:04.57 (34.17)
        1:44.12 (39.55)     2:15.44 (31.32)
195 Nakamura, McKenzie D   14 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:14.25Y   2:15.85        
                 31.14      1:05.38 (34.24)
        1:43.26 (37.88)     2:15.85 (32.59)
196 Biasello, Sarah J      16 Capital of Texas  2:18.36Y   2:16.00        
                 31.26      1:06.27 (35.01)
        1:43.78 (37.51)     2:16.00 (32.22)
197 Magyar, Lydia A        17 Irvine Novaquati  2:12.57Y   2:16.11        
                 28.72      1:04.69 (35.97)
        1:44.75 (40.06)     2:16.11 (31.36)
198 Ameen, Sarah E         16 Qdd Swim Team-VA  2:11.77Y   2:16.21        
                 29.25      1:03.28 (34.03)
        1:45.28 (42.00)     2:16.21 (30.93)
199 Dickmann, Claire E     14 Northern KY Clip  2:09.95Y   2:16.37        
                 29.28      1:04.41 (35.13)
        1:45.74 (41.33)     2:16.37 (30.63)
200 Narus, Christa D       18 North Shore Swim  2:11.81Y   2:16.38        
                 28.71      1:03.23 (34.52)
        1:44.68 (41.45)     2:16.38 (31.70)
201 Isaacs, Dorothy J      16 Unattached-PC     2:15.34Y   2:16.46        
                 30.30      1:06.80 (36.50)
        1:45.66 (38.86)     2:16.46 (30.80)
202 Eschenburg, Katherine  15 Lake-Wi-WI        2:11.43Y   2:16.99        
                 28.79      1:03.17 (34.38)
        1:45.09 (41.92)     2:16.99 (31.90)
203 Lee, Jessica M         17 Nova of Virginia  2:17.76Y   2:17.17        
                 28.62      1:03.43 (34.81)
        1:45.31 (41.88)     2:17.17 (31.86)
204 Onstott, Megan C       15 Capital of Texas  2:16.93Y   2:17.51        
                 31.04      1:08.73 (37.69)
        1:44.61 (35.88)     2:17.51 (32.90)
204 Nahin, Allison M       16 Lake-Wi-WI        2:13.29Y   2:17.51        
                 30.08      1:05.54 (35.46)
        1:45.14 (39.60)     2:17.51 (32.37)
206 Devinney, Katie M      18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  2:14.99Y   2:17.64        
                 28.69      1:04.60 (35.91)
        1:47.53 (42.93)     2:17.64 (30.11)
207 Marsh, Kathryn L       16 Florida Atlantic  2:11.08Y   2:17.74        
                 29.29      1:05.73 (36.44)
        1:44.74 (39.01)     2:17.74 (33.00)
208 Newell, Megan M        17 Curl-Burke Swim-  2:11.97Y   2:19.02        
                 28.90      1:03.84 (34.94)
        1:46.60 (42.76)     2:19.02 (32.42)
208 Simens, Denise N       18 Salinas Valley-P  2:21.07Y   2:19.02        
                 30.15      1:06.51 (36.36)
        1:45.57 (39.06)     2:19.02 (33.45)
210 Huber, Stacey L        16 North Central Fl  2:13.95Y   2:19.19        
                 29.47      1:04.75 (35.28)
        1:47.84 (43.09)     2:19.19 (31.35)
211 Masciantonio, Mikelle  13 Atlantis Aquatic  2:11.88Y   2:19.30        
                 31.14      1:06.71 (35.57)
        1:46.92 (40.21)     2:19.30 (32.38)
212 Poindexter, Oriana Z   15 Irvine Novaquati  2:13.50Y   2:19.43        
                 31.88      1:08.84 (36.96)
        1:47.60 (38.76)     2:19.43 (31.83)
213 Smith, Sara J          16 Vincennes YMCA-I  2:14.87Y   2:19.44        
                 30.07      1:05.76 (35.69)
        1:46.89 (41.13)     2:19.44 (32.55)
214 Zaich, Sylvia P        16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:15.70Y   2:20.29        
                 30.43      1:07.53 (37.10)
        1:47.27 (39.74)     2:20.29 (33.02)
215 Smith, Natalie R       14 North Central Fl  2:13.26Y   2:21.53        
                 31.64      1:07.50 (35.86)
        1:50.83 (43.33)     2:21.53 (30.70)
216 Schwabe, Emily A       12 Waukesha Express  2:13.29Y   2:23.08        
                 31.97      1:09.16 (37.19)
        1:50.72 (41.56)     2:23.08 (32.36)
217 White, Courtney E      17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  2:19.13Y   2:24.34        
                 32.06      1:09.66 (37.60)
        1:49.27 (39.61)     2:24.34 (35.07)
218 Voss, Allison A        14 UN                2:18.58Y   2:25.41        
                 32.06      1:11.03 (38.97)
        1:50.08 (39.05)     2:25.41 (35.33)
 -- Kotonias, Jennifer N   14 MD Suburban SC-P  2:11.56Y        DQ        
 -- Kromer, Thea D         15 Machine Aquatic-  2:11.43Y        DQ        
 -- Maddalena, Gabrielle   16 The Woodlands Sw  2:12.75Y        DQ        
 -- Flynn, Kelly D         14 The Woodlands Sw  2:12.67Y        DQ        
 -- Gispen, Fiona E        17 Shock  Wave-MS    2:09.69Y        DQ        
 -- Woods, Adrienne D      16 Ann Arbor Swim C  2:11.77Y        DQ        
                 28.98      1:01.65 (32.67)
        1:41.15 (39.50)     2:11.08 (29.93)
 -- Leclair, Eleanor K     15 Nova of Virginia  2:10.62Y        DQ        
                 29.34      1:02.60 (33.26)
        1:41.39 (38.79)     2:12.51 (31.12)
 -- Healey, Meghan E       18 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:08.51         DQ        
                 29.12      1:04.00 (34.88)
        1:43.43 (39.43)     2:15.11 (31.68)




Event 39  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           23.29  WCT
           23.69  JRS
           23.89  OPEN
           24.59  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Raatz, Katherine A     16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    23.50      23.64 JRS    
  1 Marshall, Christine I  18 Typhoon Aquatics    23.59      23.64 JRS    
  1 Kemp, Elizabeth A      16 Curl-Burke Swim-    23.08      23.64 JRS    
  4 McCarthy, Meredith F   17 The Woodlands Sw    23.56      23.71 OPEN   
  5 Sargent, Sarah B       16 Excel Aquatics-S    23.04      23.77 OPEN   
  5 Kelly, Lindsey A       18 Scout Aquatics-I    23.27      23.77 OPEN   
  7 Carter, Austen L       18 Team Greenville-    23.52     J23.78 OPEN   
  8 Smith, Hannah M        17 Ann Arbor Swim C    23.44     J23.78 OPEN   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Jessica E       15 Rio Salado Swim-    23.35     J23.78 OPEN   
 10 Trautner, Emily C      15 Marin Pirates-PC    24.21      23.79 OPEN   
 11 Powers, Brianne C      15 Great Lakes Aqua    24.16      23.81 OPEN   
 12 Nauta, Chelsea B       16 TampaBayAquatics    24.07      23.90 NCSA   
 13 Kane, Rebecca L        16 The Atlantic Cl-    23.44      23.91 NCSA   
 14 Smith, Julianne P      15 Raleigh Swimming    22.95      23.92 NCSA   
 15 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse  18 Mission San Jose    24.06      23.93 NCSA   
 16 Grimes, Kylsie M       16 Lake-Wi-WI          24.12      23.94 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elbert, Samantha S     17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    23.30      23.95 NCSA   
 18 Atkinson, Alia S       16 City of Pembroke    23.63      23.99 NCSA   
 19 Cross, Blair C         15 Raleigh Swimming    24.00      24.02 NCSA   
 19 Bibb, Emily E          15 UN                  24.11      24.02 NCSA   
 21 Long, Teresa C         14 Raleigh Swimming    23.85      24.05 NCSA   
 22 Newsome, Jenna C       15 Marietta Marlins    23.98      24.10 NCSA   
 23 Motsinger, Katy J      15 Southern Marlins    24.34      24.11 NCSA   
 24 Neubig, Amanda L       17 McMinnville Swim    24.28      24.13 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Corwin, Tarin E        15 Team Dolphins-MV    24.32      24.15 NCSA   
 26 Landisch, Nicole T     15 Lake-Wi-WI          24.24     J24.17 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Torres, Elisabeth M    15 Eagle Harbor Swi    24.18     J24.17 NCSA   
 28 Cole, Leigh A          16 Ann Arbor Swim C    23.94     J24.17 NCSA   
 29 Matthies, Meredith K   16 Wichita Swim Clu    23.98      24.20 NCSA   
 30 Halet, Elizabeth J     16 The Great Wolf S    24.48      24.21 NCSA   
 30 Stafford, Shara E      15 Topeka Swim Asso    23.52      24.21 NCSA   
 30 Schumacher, Katelyn N  16 Irvine Novaquati    24.37      24.21 NCSA   
 33 Klein, Robin M         17 McMinnville Swim    23.98      24.25 NCSA   
 34 McIntyre, Maria B      15 Mason Makos Swim    24.48      24.28 NCSA   
 35 Braun, Megan O         16 Team Foxjet-MN      24.48      24.29 NCSA   
 36 Lesch, Ilene A         18 Ann Arbor Swim C    23.68      24.30 NCSA   
 37 Danner, Ashley K       14 Sea Devil Swimmi    23.91      24.31 NCSA   
 37 Nichols, Christine E   17 Curl-Burke Swim-    23.59      24.31 NCSA   
 39 Gazo, Theresa M        16 Rockville Montgo    24.51      24.32 NCSA   
 40 Thompson, Rebecca M    14 New Berlin Swim-    24.00      24.33 NCSA   
 41 Grothe, Alexis M       15 Boulder City Hen    24.28      24.34 NCSA   
 41 Doolittle, Margaret C  17 Spare Time Aquat    23.76      24.34 NCSA   
 41 Christ, Dana M         15 Atlantis-MI         24.31      24.34 NCSA   
 41 Gispen, Fiona E        17 Shock  Wave-MS      24.30      24.34 NCSA   
 45 Duncan, Amanda D       17 Raleigh Swimming    24.22      24.35 NCSA   
 45 Hinkle, Katy A         16 Arlington Aquati    24.10      24.35 NCSA   
 47 Perks, Caitlin L       14 Fauquier Area Sw    24.55      24.38 NCSA   
 47 Schmitt, Allison R     14 Ann Arbor Swim C    24.27      24.38 NCSA   
 49 Gehring, Katherine M   17 Gulf Coast Swim-    23.47      24.39 NCSA   
 50 Riggins, Christa L     17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    24.08      24.40 NCSA   
 51 Davis, Hannah C        15 Coast Guard Blue    24.09      24.41 NCSA   
 51 Masterson, Kerianne E  17 Long Island Aqua    24.44      24.41 NCSA   
 53 Lynch, Nicole M        16 Rio Salado Swim-    24.88Y     24.42 NCSA   
 53 Fisher, Stephanie E    16 Lake-Wi-WI          24.18      24.42 NCSA   
 55 Shaughnessy, Jennifer  18 Med-City Aquatic    23.70      24.45 NCSA   
 56 Kendall, Amanda E      14 Mason Makos Swim    24.12      24.46 NCSA   
 57 Craig, Skylar C        18 Reno Aquatics-PC    24.44      24.47 NCSA   
 58 Theissen, Katherine L  17 Northern KY Clip    24.04      24.48 NCSA   
 58 Lago, Julianne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl    23.69      24.48 NCSA   
 58 Clarke, Alexandra M    16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    23.47      24.48 NCSA   
 58 Mattson, Erin E        16 Unattached-OZ       24.40      24.48 NCSA   
 62 Cook, Gretchen A       16 Waukesha Express    24.48      24.49 NCSA   
 62 Basel, Jenny E         17 AST-PV              24.13      24.49 NCSA   
 64 Farrell, Megan K       16 Bernal's Gator S    27.67L     24.50 NCSA   
 64 Kwasnik, Agatha A      16 Scout Aquatics-I    24.30      24.50 NCSA   
 66 Hunt, Rebecca L        15 Nova of Virginia    24.37      24.51 NCSA   
 67 White, Katherine M     16 East Grand Rapid    24.00      24.53 NCSA   
 68 Meissner, Erica L      16 Magnus Aquatic-N    24.17      24.54 NCSA   
 68 Ford, Susannah W       16 Bernal's Gator S    24.57      24.54 NCSA   
 68 Redig, Kayla A         16 Express Swim Tea    24.21      24.54 NCSA   
 71 Eisenring, Stephanie   14 Pine Crest-FG       24.30      24.55 NCSA   
 72 Jensen, Liv E          14 UN                  24.19      24.57 NCSA   
 72 Edwards, Sarah E       15 The Aquakids, In    23.96      24.57 NCSA   
 74 Lynch, Mychala R       16 Rio Salado Swim-    24.18      24.58 NCSA   
 75 Pleasant, Amber L      17 West Coast Aquat    24.31      24.59 NCSA   
 76 Haron, Kathryn E       16 Bay & Ocean Stat    24.14      24.60        
 76 Balint, Andrea A       16 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.06      24.60        
 78 Amundsen, Kelsey J     14 The Woodlands Sw    24.08      24.62        
 79 McAuley, Margo M       15 Southeastern Swi    24.42      24.63        
 79 Farrell, Morgan M      16 Greater Pensacol    27.02L     24.63        
 81 Harvey, Katura M       16 Rockville Montgo    24.54      24.64        
 81 Vavra, Allysa M        15 Atlantis Aquatic    24.93Y     24.64        
 83 Rice, Karli E          16 Memphis Tiger Sw    24.58      24.65        
 84 Spak, Elena M          14 Rockville Montgo    24.38      24.68        
 84 Hines, Lauren A        14 Hargrave Aquatic    24.50      24.68        
 84 Waters, Megan J        15 Rockville Montgo    24.18      24.68        
 87 Prebul, Alexandra B    16 Baylor Swim Club    24.40      24.69        
 88 Dishuck, Anna L        17 Crimson Tide Aqu    24.55      24.70        
 88 McClelland, Ashley L   18 The Woodlands Sw    24.43      24.70        
 90 Flynn, Kelly D         14 The Woodlands Sw    27.76L     24.71        
 90 Tran, Cindy            13 Golden West Swim    24.17      24.71        
 90 Caldwell, Katherine L  17 Mecklenburg Aqua    23.94      24.71        
 90 Potts, Katlin N        16 Vacs Northern Ne    24.27      24.71        
 94 Wright, Jamie L        17 Bengal Tiger-LA     23.90      24.72        
 94 Shumway, Katherine T   14 New Trier Swim C    24.37      24.72        
 94 Reich, Lia M           15 Mecklenburg Aqua    24.43      24.72        
 97 Simonds, Shannon M     17 Unattached-PC       27.79L     24.73        
 97 Tsuchiya, Ann H        15 UN                  24.62Y     24.73        
 99 Kuczek, Christine B    17 New Trier Swim C    24.28      24.74        
 99 McDonald, Michelle A   15 Tri-city Channel    24.56      24.74        
101 Rogers, Elizabeth C    15 North Palm Beach    24.47      24.76        
101 Law, Colleen M         17 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.22      24.76        
103 Bellinger, Sally L     15 Marin Pirates-PC    27.60L     24.77        
104 Rogers, Lindsay K      15 Southeastern Swi    24.45      24.78        
105 Pickard, Katherine E   15 Arizona Marlins-    24.34      24.79        
105 Fry, Hayley M          17 Cedar Rapids Aqu    24.45      24.79        
105 Ewanich, Katrice M     16 Viking Aquatic C    24.03      24.79        
105 Czar, Sarah E          16 Egg Harbor Twp S    24.26      24.79        
109 Cavalier, Meredith A   13 Qdd Swim Team-VA    24.47      24.80        
109 Shiota, Lili M         14 Asphalt Green Un    24.31      24.80        
109 Harris, Jenna E        17 Parkway Swim Clu    24.69Y     24.80        
109 Prestinario, Amy N     15 Naperville-IL       25.22Y     24.80        
113 Etem, Elise Y          15 Irvine Novaquati    24.47      24.81        
113 Spinazzola, Chiara F   14 Bay & Ocean Stat    24.47      24.81        
115 Kerns, Haleigh L       18 City of Mobile S    24.49      24.82        
115 Christiansen, Sara J   15 Steiner Youth Aq    24.49      24.82        
117 Leclair, Laura D       17 Nova of Virginia    25.07Y     24.83        
118 Mason, Meghan L        16 Fox-IL              24.27      24.84        
118 Tocci, Francesca L     14 Bernal's Gator S    24.41      24.84        
120 Parisi, Lauren N       15 Team Suffolk-MR     24.48      24.87        
121 Davis, Kimberly S      17 Raleigh Swimming    24.61Y     24.88        
121 Sweeney, Allyson A     14 Fcst-GU             24.29      24.88        
121 Dason, Patrice G       16 New Wave Swim Te    24.17      24.88        
124 Gruendel, Kerry R      15 Badger Swim Club    24.42      24.89        
124 Parkhurst, Michelle N  17 Machine Aquatic-    23.99      24.89        
126 Coenen, Sara A         16 Germantown Acade    24.11      24.93        
126 Migues, Devonie M      17 Irvine Novaquati    24.50      24.93        
126 Anderson, Margaret P   14 TampaBayAquatics    24.58      24.93        
129 Greene, Rachel M       16 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.43      24.94        
129 Korn, Jennifer M       17 East Grand Rapid    24.53      24.94        
129 Wartko, Paige D        15 Hilton Head Aqua    24.45      24.94        
132 Rousell, Madison K     16 Puget Sound Swim    24.34      24.97        
133 Staskiewicz, Sophie D  15 Asphalt Green Un    24.78Y     24.98        
134 Cartwright, Lauren G   16 Scat-GA             24.78      24.99        
134 Mauro, Christine F     15 Lake Forest Swim    24.25      24.99        
134 Cunningham, Kristin G  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.32      24.99        
134 Kosmak, Sarah J        15 East Grand Rapid    24.44      24.99        
138 Lebsack, Morgan M      15 Katy Aquatics-GU    24.78Y     25.00        
138 Sylvester, Lauren E    16 Germantown Acade    25.04Y     25.00        
138 Thomas, Barbara G      17 Fort Lauderdale-    25.25Y     25.00        
141 Zblewski, Margaret M   17 Lake-Wi-WI          24.56      25.03        
141 Reyes, Vanessa E       15 Rockville Montgo    24.57      25.03        
141 Jankins, Heather S     17 Adirondack Aquat    24.93Y     25.03        
141 Ameen, Sarah E         16 Qdd Swim Team-VA    24.42      25.03        
145 Nauta, Brittany R      17 TampaBayAquatics    24.18      25.05        
146 Chuang, Christine S    15 Rockville Montgo    24.96Y     25.07        
146 Radloff, Katherine A   16 Arlington Aquati    24.58      25.07        
148 Campbell, Marissa L    15 Lobo Aquatic Clu    24.36      25.08        
148 Boyle, Kaeley M        16 AST-PV              24.54      25.08        
150 Woods, Sarah A         16 Birmingham Swim-    27.48L     25.10        
151 Isaacs, Dorothy J      16 Unattached-PC       24.54      25.11        
152 Tomasula, Kellyanne M  16 Aqua Gems-MR        24.47      25.12        
152 Leopold, Jennifer A    16 UN                  25.11Y     25.12        
154 Frederickson, Rachel   15 St Croix Swim Cl    24.87Y     25.13        
155 Edwards, Katherine B   14 Arden Hills Swim    25.41Y     25.14        
156 Lougee, Dena L         18 Santa Maria Swim    25.69Y     25.15        
157 Elgamal, Elweya A      15 North Coast Aqua    25.40Y     25.16        
158 Lynch, Sarah E         14 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.71Y     25.17        
158 Jones, Stephanie A     17 Tide-VA             24.47      25.17        
160 Bailey, Nina M         15 Memphis Tiger Sw    25.43Y     25.19        
160 Napoli, Caitlin A      16 Team Suffolk-MR     24.94Y     25.19        
160 Ryan, Brienne          13 Washingtonville-    24.35      25.19        
160 Skinner, Shannon L     16 Katy Aquatics-GU    24.36      25.19        
164 Niessl, Stephanie E    14 Bgc-N. Westchest    24.90Y     25.20        
164 Fraley, Lauren C       17 Poseidon-VA         25.49Y     25.20        
166 Maxwell, Samantha A    15 Rio Salado Swim-    25.37Y     25.22        
167 Bechard, Sarah A       14 Burkwood Aquatic    24.68Y     25.23        
168 Tarantolo, Madeleine   15 Capital of Texas    24.86Y     25.24        
168 Forrester, Alex        13 Badger Swim Club    24.61Y     25.24        
170 Johnson, Elizabeth A   15 Spartan Aquatic-    24.50      25.27        
170 Masters, Amanda G      14 Rockwood Swim Cl    25.94Y     25.27        
172 Jones, Rebecca L       13 Tide-VA             24.39      25.34        
173 Marsh, Kathryn L       16 Florida Atlantic    24.64Y     25.36        
174 McClintock, Emily M    16 Poseidon-VA         25.37Y     25.37        
174 Dwyer, Shannon M       16 Long Island Expr    24.89Y     25.37        
174 McDonnell, Katherine   16 Sea Devil Swimmi    24.60Y     25.37        
174 Guro, Jessica M        13 Atlantis Aquatic    24.85Y     25.37        
178 Sargent, Jennifer A    17 Poseidon-VA         25.51Y     25.42        
179 Mobley, Rebbecca K     18 Potomac Marlins-    24.49      25.47        
180 Scott, Danielle M      16 Atlantis Aquatic    25.42Y     25.50        
180 Harrington, Lauren E   12 Memphis Tiger Sw    24.58      25.50        
180 Magyar, Lydia A        17 Irvine Novaquati    25.52Y     25.50        
183 Leon, Lindsay M        16 City of Mobile S    24.90Y     25.51        
184 Jeffrey, Kirstie E     15 Florida Atlantic    24.83Y     25.56        
185 Barsanti, Alexandra L  17 Hershey-MA          25.98Y     25.59        
186 Goff, Sara L           16 Team Foxjet-MN      25.06Y     25.60        
187 Chester, Alexandra T   16 Irvine Novaquati    25.51Y     25.62        
188 Roddenbery, Nicole N   16 Scat-GA             24.51      25.66        
189 Goetz, Erin C          17 Team Foxjet-MN      25.35Y     25.69        
190 Mitchell, Ana S        14 Tule Nation Trit    25.03Y     25.73        
191 Sandlin, Brandy J      17 Wal-Mart Swim Cl    24.62Y     25.76        
191 Day, Jessica M         15 Unattached-IL       27.75L     25.76        
193 Eades, Charlee G       16 Typhoon Aquatics    24.52      25.79        
194 Denman, Heather N      14 Flying Gull Aqua    25.02Y     25.80        
194 Walterman, Elena V     14 Shawmut Aquatic-    25.67Y     25.80        
196 Heyrman, Melissa A     16 Roc-MN              24.95Y     25.81        
197 Southard, Lauren V     18 Curl-Burke Swim-    25.78Y     25.84        
198 Kyle, Kelli A          15 Rockville Montgo    26.30Y     25.92        
199 Andracki, Julia M      14 Arlington Alliga    26.10Y     26.00        
200 Hiller, Maryann K      18 UN                  25.36Y     26.12        
201 Coleman, Katherine A   13 Unattached-WI       26.48Y     26.16        
202 Smith, Natalie R       14 North Central Fl    25.64Y     26.25        
203 Lautzenheiser, Natali  18 Fort Wayne Aquat    25.23Y     26.34        
204 Bannon, Meredith L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest    26.18Y     26.35        
205 Kraus, Kori L          15 Egg Harbor Twp S    25.44Y     26.40        
205 Huber, Stacey L        16 North Central Fl    27.01Y     26.40        
207 Voss, Allison A        14 UN                  27.20Y     26.62        
208 Carbin, Jessica A      16 The Atlantic Cl-    25.74Y     26.65        
 -- Poltash, Nicole A      16 AST-PV              24.48         DQ        
 -- Weber, Taylor E        17 The Woodlands Sw    25.69Y        DQ        
 -- Ratz, Mei-Loong M      16 Lander Swim Club    24.17         DQ        
 -- Ettelson, Hayley C     15 UN                  24.47         NS        


Event 40  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           20.49  WCT
           20.99  OPEN
           21.19  JRS
           21.69  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Righi, Alex M          18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    20.48      20.64 OPEN   
  2 Kluba, Kyle C          18 Raleigh Swimming    21.03      20.88 OPEN   
  3 Langenfeld, Andrew J   18 Saluki Swim Club    20.62      20.94 OPEN   
  4 Vessels, Bryan T       18 Ann Arbor Swim C    20.40      21.01 JRS    
  5 Scheren, Stephen A     18 Potomac Marlins-    20.73      21.05 JRS    
  6 Navarre, Robert W      17 Scout Aquatics-I    20.73      21.11 JRS    
  6 Dabney, James C        18 Mecklenburg Aqua    21.29      21.11 JRS    
  8 Lennox, Douglas C      17 Lake Forest Swim    21.76Y     21.12 JRS    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyle, Sean G          17 Irvine Novaquati    21.44      21.22 NCSA   
  9 Coville, Alexander     16 Carpet Capital A    21.06      21.22 NCSA   
 11 Roberts, Jonathan P    17 Raleigh Swimming    21.18      21.25 NCSA   
 12 Madwa, Mohammad        18 Pine Crest-FG       21.42      21.30 NCSA   
 13 Swanson, Corey W       16 TampaBayAquatics    21.38      21.36 NCSA   
 14 Cain, Justin G         16 UN                  21.29      21.41 NCSA   
 15 Hansen, Robert S       17 Irvine Novaquati    21.45      21.42 NCSA   
 16 Hafkin, Joshua V       16 Rockville Montgo    21.51     J21.44 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richards, Michael T    15 Star Swim Team-M    20.96     J21.44 NCSA   
 18 Luther, Edward A       18 Irvine Novaquati    21.50     J21.44 NCSA   
 19 McCallen, John R       17 Bellingham Bay S    21.02      21.45 NCSA   
 20 Tishchenko, Anton E    18 Asphalt Green Un    21.44      21.48 NCSA   
 21 Matsumoto, Bradley D   17 Tule Nation Trit    21.18      21.50 NCSA   
 22 Johnson, Jacob H       18 Wildcat Aquatics    21.87Y     21.54 NCSA   
 23 Kolsrud, Brede J       17 Cedar Rapids Aqu    20.90      21.55 NCSA   
 24 Andrews, Conner G      16 Lake-Wi-WI          21.43      21.56 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Podbielski, Michael M  17 Marietta Marlins    21.74Y    J21.58 NCSA   
 26 Reydams, Vincent D     17 Arlington Aquati    21.55     J21.58 NCSA   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carter, Michael J      18 Industry Hills A    21.41     J21.58 NCSA   
 28 Kellogg, Andrew N      18 Ann Arbor Swim C    21.74Y     21.60 NCSA   
 28 Zimarev, Yury          18 Long Island Aqua    21.62      21.60 NCSA   
 28 Mai, Eric T            18 Blue Tide Aquati    21.38      21.60 NCSA   
 31 Walters, Jordan R      16 Vincennes YMCA-I    21.29      21.61 NCSA   
 32 Holway, James N        18 Club Makos-SE       21.20      21.63 NCSA   
 32 Gillan, Hans M         18 Florida Atlantic    21.17      21.63 NCSA   
 34 McGinnis, Eric T       17 Raleigh Swimming    21.21      21.66 NCSA   
 35 Conrad, Nicholas G     17 Rockville Montgo    21.52      21.69 NCSA   
 35 Potvin, Douglas R      17 YMCA Team Orland    21.63      21.69 NCSA   
 37 Smith, Jordan B        17 Reno Aquatics-PC    21.47      21.73        
 37 Alden, Brian A         15 Fox-IL              21.55      21.73        
 37 Scott, Norman          17 Badger Swim Club    21.77Y     21.73        
 40 Park, Nicolaas B       15 Curl-Burke Swim-    24.56L     21.74        
 40 Tanner, Luke B         16 Tsunami Swim Tea    21.70Y     21.74        
 42 Turner, Taylor V       16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    20.90      21.75        
 43 Ingvoldstad, Justin B  18 YMCA Team Orland    21.63      21.77        
 44 Wren, Garrett M        17 Nova of Virginia    21.74Y     21.78        
 45 Sauaia, Ciro M         17 Bluewater Barrac    21.43      21.79        
 46 Pool, Christopher D    17 Curl-Burke Swim-    21.74Y     21.80        
 47 Leblanc, Edward T      15 New Wave Swim Te    21.61      21.82        
 48 Stahley, Austin        15 Palo Alto Stanfo    21.95Y     21.85        
 49 Loughran, Kyle A       17 Suburban Swim Ce    21.22      21.86        
 50 Reeser, Bradley D      17 Suburban Swim Ce    21.59      21.87        
 50 VanNatta, John M       17 The Woodlands Sw    21.84Y     21.87        
 52 Li, Wesley Y           16 Aquazot Swim Clu    21.65      21.89        
 52 Liang, Truman          15 Asphalt Green Un    21.67      21.89        
 54 Copeland, Noah R       17 Scat-GA             22.05      21.90        
 55 Amer, Nader M          17 Coast Guard Blue    21.62      21.91        
 55 Long, Camden L         18 Typhoon Aquatics    21.62      21.91        
 57 Larkin, Alexander S    18 Bend Swim Club-O    21.85Y     21.92        
 57 Woodruff, Andrew H     17 Unattached/AH-SN    24.78L     21.92        
 59 Koba, Sho              17 Ann Arbor Swim C    22.37Y     21.95        
 60 Schilling, Brendan     16 The Woodlands Sw    22.04Y     21.96        
 61 McVeigh, Erik C        18 Sonoco Swim Club    21.64      21.97        
 62 Bednar, David M        17 Arkansas Dolphin    21.13      21.98        
 63 Spector, Jordan A      18 Rio Salado Swim-    21.69      21.99        
 63 Komadina, Frank K      16 Arizona Marlins-    21.62      21.99        
 63 Westby, Nelson O       17 McMinnville Swim    21.87Y     21.99        
 66 Laren, Colin A         17 Suburban Swim Ce    21.43      22.03        
 67 Holmes, Zachary D      16 Machine Aquatic-    21.64      22.04        
 68 Labour, Rafael         18 Riverbank Redtai    21.98Y     22.05        
 68 Tribou, Blake T        17 Bengal Tiger-LA     21.49      22.05        
 68 Rae-Grant, George P    16 EMAC-MA             21.85Y     22.05        
 71 Henahan, Richard K     15 Fairport Area Sw    21.75Y     22.06        
 72 Myers, Timothy A       17 Lone Star Aquati    21.54      22.07        
 73 Meyers, Ronald A       18 Fort Lauderdale-    21.41      22.08        
 74 Franklin, John E       17 Florida Atlantic    22.16Y     22.09        
 74 Pinkston, Bryan S      17 Poseidon-VA         22.51Y     22.09        
 74 Ritt, James C          17 Memphis Tiger Sw    21.68      22.09        
 74 Mitchell, Bradley E    17 Bgc-N. Westchest    21.56      22.09        
 78 Stokes, Jason D        18 Team Dolphins-MV    21.38      22.12        
 79 Morgan, Geoffrey P     16 Newburgh Sharks-    22.37Y     22.14        
 80 Harris, Matthew L      17 Rockville Montgo    21.80Y     22.16        
 81 Ulrey, David L         17 The Woodlands Sw    22.08Y     22.18        
 81 Hougardy, Devin D      18 Unattached-IE       22.43Y     22.18        
 81 Sadovski, Stanislav    16 Dolphin Swimming    21.92Y     22.18        
 84 Mercer, Gregory E      17 Puget Sound Swim    21.68      22.19        
 85 Chambers, Roy E        17 Laser Swim Team-    21.67      22.21        
 85 Portela, Anthony A     17 Lawrence Aquahaw    21.76Y     22.21        
 87 D'Errico, Angelo C     17 Old Westbury Aqu    21.72Y     22.23        
 88 Leckey, Kevin C        17 Blue Tide Aquati    21.53      22.24        
 89 Naumann, Ian M         18 Space City Aquat    22.04Y     22.25        
 90 Kreitler, John T       18 Potomac Marlins-    21.66      22.26        
 91 Boyle, Ryan M          17 EMAC-MA             21.98Y     22.29        
 92 White, Christopher P   17 Team Greenville-    22.33Y     22.31        
 93 Gollands, Peter G      18 Magnus Aquatic-N    21.55      22.33        
 93 Geri, Pedro M          16 Pine Crest-FG       22.36Y     22.33        
 95 Emanuel, Ryan M        17 Badger Swim Club    21.49      22.37        
 96 Vodak, Will H          16 Wildcat Aquatics    21.99Y     22.39        
 97 McDaniell, William C   17 Katy Aquatics-GU    22.78Y     22.47        
 98 Dasinger, John H       17 Sunkist Swim Tea    22.34Y     22.57        
 99 Wyher, Tommy J         16 TampaBayAquatics    22.65Y     22.62        
100 McDavid, Clinton N     17 Barracuda Swim C    22.31Y     22.63        
101 Hug, Kevin T           18 Team New Tampa Y    21.53      22.64        
102 Hauck, Jason D         17 Team Foxjet-MN      21.65      22.77        
103 Decker, Benjamin B     14 Blue Tide Aquati    22.23Y     22.79        
103 Skinner, Matthew A     17 Club Makos-SE       23.47Y     22.79        
105 Oldenhage, Matthew D   17 San Ramon Vly/Li    22.80Y     22.83        
106 Brain, Michael R       17 Katy Aquatics-GU    22.69Y     22.89        
107 Hass, Jason C          15 Ann Arbor Swim C    22.84Y     22.90        
108 Meyer, Adam M          17 Rockville Montgo    22.56Y     22.97        
109 Coan, Kyle B           16 Fort Lauderdale-    22.37Y     22.98        
110 Cox, Ryan T            15 Raleigh Swimming    23.32Y     23.33        
111 Basford, Nicholas A    17 Sac-FL              22.09Y     23.50        
 -- McLean, Matthew B      16 Snowbird Aquatic    21.36         NS
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT