ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 NCSA Spring, Day Four Prelim Results Day 4 Prelims
3/26/2005-3/26/2005
Orlando, Florida USA

2005 NCSA Jr National Swimming Championships - 3/22/2005 to 3/26/2
 
 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
           56.09  WCT
           56.99  JRS
           57.69  OPEN
           59.09  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Kelly, Margaret F      17 Ann Arbor Swim C    55.87      55.81 WCT    
                 26.97        55.81 (28.84)
  2 Christensen, Mei L     16 Curl-Burke Swim-    56.23      56.19 JRS    
  3 Elbert, Samantha S     17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    55.63      56.34 JRS    
                 27.58        56.34 (28.76)
  4 Boritzke, Andrea K     17 Lake-Wi-WI          55.22      56.39 JRS    
  5 Smith, Hannah M        17 Ann Arbor Swim C    56.36      56.48 JRS    
                 27.54        56.48 (28.94)
  6 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R    17 Middies Swimming    56.74      56.61 JRS    
  7 Angle, Allyson E       17 Parkway Swim Clu    56.39      56.88 JRS    
  8 Parkhurst, Michelle N  17 Machine Aquatic-    56.17      56.92 JRS    
                 27.73        56.92 (29.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fontana, Kirsten J     15 UN-01-SI            57.33      57.10 OPEN   
                 28.01        57.10 (29.09)
 10 Tran, Cindy            13 Golden West Swim    56.73      57.17 OPEN   
                 27.43        57.17 (29.74)
 11 Cihoski, Kristin E     18 Typhoon Aquatics    57.19      57.18 OPEN   
                 27.42        57.18 (29.76)
 12 Caldwell, Katherine L  17 Mecklenburg Aqua    56.63      57.23 OPEN   
                 27.69        57.23 (29.54)
 13 Smith, Julianne P      15 Raleigh Swimming    58.63      57.24 OPEN   
                 27.96        57.24 (29.28)
 14 Migues, Devonie M      17 Irvine Novaquati    57.49      57.28 OPEN   
                 28.18        57.28 (29.10)
 15 Fisher, Stephanie E    16 Lake-Wi-WI          56.22      57.30 OPEN   
                 28.04        57.30 (29.26)
 16 Meissner, Erica L      16 Magnus Aquatic-N    56.04      57.45 OPEN   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guro, Jessica M        13 Atlantis Aquatic    57.89      57.49 OPEN   
                 28.10        57.49 (29.39)
 17 Festa, Natalia K       16 Long Island Aqua    57.61      57.49 OPEN   
                 28.25        57.49 (29.24)
 19 Peak, Candice E        16 Magnus Aquatic-N    57.35      57.56 OPEN   
 20 Golden, Julie L        16 Birmingham Swim-    57.11      57.57 OPEN   
                 28.31        57.57 (29.26)
 21 Farrell, Morgan M      16 Greater Pensacol    57.88      57.58 OPEN   
                 27.94        57.58 (29.64)
 22 Marshall, Christine I  18 Typhoon Aquatics    58.99      57.62 OPEN   
                 28.18        57.62 (29.44)
 23 Kyle, Kelli A          15 Rockville Montgo    57.22      57.78 NCSA   
 24 Beisel, Elizabeth L    12 Magnus Aquatic-N    57.92      57.82 NCSA   
                 28.52        57.82 (29.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hug, Kelley E          16 Team New Tampa Y    57.73      57.87 NCSA   
                 28.28        57.87 (29.59)
 26 Weinbrecht, Amanda M   17 North Coast Aqua    57.25      57.95 NCSA   
                 28.21        57.95 (29.74)
 26 Parisi, Lauren N       15 Team Suffolk-MR     58.81      57.95 NCSA   
                 28.47        57.95 (29.48)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 28 McGhee, Melissa A      16 Unattached/AH-SN    58.49      57.97 NCSA   
                 28.45        57.97 (29.52)
 29 Skelos, Daphne F       16 Long Island Aqua    58.32      57.98 NCSA   
                 28.40        57.98 (29.58)
 30 Napoli, Caitlin A      16 Team Suffolk-MR     58.50      58.01 NCSA   
                 28.14        58.01 (29.87)
 31 Rogers, Lindsay K      15 Southeastern Swi  1:07.63L     58.14 NCSA   
                 28.30        58.14 (29.84)
 32 Theissen, Katherine L  17 Northern KY Clip  1:07.65L     58.16 NCSA   
                 28.58        58.16 (29.58)
 33 Spinazzola, Chiara F   14 Bay & Ocean Stat    58.61      58.24 NCSA   
                 28.61        58.24 (29.63)
 33 Kopenitz, Jennifer L   15 Germantown Acade    58.44      58.24 NCSA   
                 29.01        58.24 (29.23)
 35 Sirmon, Anna L         17 City of Mobile S    59.38Y     58.28 NCSA   
                 28.77        58.28 (29.51)
 36 Mahoney, Abigail A     15 Wichita Swim Clu    57.92      58.30 NCSA   
                 28.21        58.30 (30.09)
 37 Lynch, Nicole M        16 Rio Salado Swim-    58.34      58.31 NCSA   
                 28.17        58.31 (30.14)
 38 Tomasula, Kellyanne M  16 Aqua Gems-MR        58.92      58.37 NCSA   
                 28.69        58.37 (29.68)
 39 Christiansen, Sara J   15 Steiner Youth Aq    57.13      58.44 NCSA   
 40 Peterson-Huber, Cassa  18 Shorewood Swim C    58.89      58.45 NCSA   
                 28.49        58.45 (29.96)
 41 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse  18 Mission San Jose    59.29Y     58.46 NCSA   
                 28.56        58.46 (29.90)
 42 Altenburger, Erin M    17 Berkeley Aquatic    57.80      58.50 NCSA   
                 28.49        58.50 (30.01)
 43 Haley, Lauren F        16 Vacs Northern Ne    57.88      58.53 NCSA   
                 28.47        58.53 (30.06)
 44 Hoff, Kelsey D         15 Arden Hills Swim    58.73      58.56 NCSA   
                 28.85        58.56 (29.71)
 45 Motsinger, Katy J      15 Southern Marlins  1:01.73Y     58.61 NCSA   
                 28.38        58.61 (30.23)
 46 Lago, Jennifer M       18 Metro Aquatic Cl    56.81      58.67 NCSA   
                 29.01        58.67 (29.66)
 47 Stafford, Shara E      15 Topeka Swim Asso    56.23      58.68 NCSA   
                 28.79        58.68 (29.89)
 48 Girard, Abigail M      17 Blackhawk Area S    58.66      58.69 NCSA   
                 28.54        58.69 (30.15)
 49 Schwee, Suzanne E      15 Curl-Burke Swim-    57.36      58.71 NCSA   
                 28.66        58.71 (30.05)
 50 Heyrman, Melissa A     16 Roc-MN              57.74      58.73 NCSA   
                 28.93        58.73 (29.80)
 51 McClelland, Ashley L   18 The Woodlands Sw    58.52      58.75 NCSA   
                 28.62        58.75 (30.13)
 52 Gispen, Fiona E        17 Shock  Wave-MS      57.61      58.77 NCSA   
                 28.02        58.77 (30.75)
 53 Cole, Leigh A          16 Ann Arbor Swim C    58.63      58.86 NCSA   
                 28.77        58.86 (30.09)
 54 Kochman, Julie N       15 Team Suffolk-MR     58.58      58.87 NCSA   
                 28.84        58.87 (30.03)
 55 Meyer, Stephanie E     18 Three Rivers Aqu    58.48      58.88 NCSA   
                 28.79        58.88 (30.09)
 56 Urubshurow, Delghi K   16 Rockville Montgo    57.21      58.90 NCSA   
                 28.41        58.90 (30.49)
 57 Eschenburg, Katherine  15 Lake-Wi-WI          58.51      58.92 NCSA   
                 28.73        58.92 (30.19)
 58 Sarandos, Stephanie N  15 Waukesha Express    58.76      58.96 NCSA   
                 28.84        58.96 (30.12)
 59 Fraley, Lauren C       17 Poseidon-VA         58.94      59.03 NCSA   
                 28.94        59.03 (30.09)
 59 Grimes, Kylsie M       16 Lake-Wi-WI          59.90Y     59.03 NCSA   
                 28.50        59.03 (30.53)
 61 Capparell, Meghan A    18 Scarlet Aquatic-    59.06      59.08 NCSA   
                 29.00        59.08 (30.08)
 62 Courtney, Jillian E    17 Lawrence Aquahaw    59.30Y     59.09 NCSA   
                 28.94        59.09 (30.15)
 63 Kelly, Lindsey A       18 Scout Aquatics-I    58.98      59.12        
                 28.74        59.12 (30.38)
 63 Craig, Skylar C        18 Reno Aquatics-PC    58.17      59.12        
                 28.92        59.12 (30.20)
 65 Stouffer, Lara A       15 Aquazot Swim Clu    59.01      59.18        
                 28.68        59.18 (30.50)
 66 Denman, Heather N      14 Flying Gull Aqua    58.27      59.22        
                 28.87        59.22 (30.35)
 67 Thomas, Barbara G      17 Fort Lauderdale-    58.98      59.24        
                 28.80        59.24 (30.44)
 68 Lougee, Dena L         18 Santa Maria Swim    59.10Y     59.32        
                 28.83        59.32 (30.49)
 68 Mahon, Mary Catherine  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.01      59.32        
                 29.06        59.32 (30.26)
 68 Zimmer, Meghan F       15 Santa Maria Swim  1:02.50Y     59.32        
                 29.04        59.32 (30.28)
 71 Toelle, Lisa J         16 Elmbrook-WI         58.80      59.39        
                 28.74        59.39 (30.65)
 71 Leclair, Eleanor K     15 Nova of Virginia    58.20      59.39        
                 29.43        59.39 (29.96)
 73 Grant, Rachel          16 UN                1:07.36L     59.41        
                 29.06        59.41 (30.35)
 74 Shiota, Lili M         14 Asphalt Green Un    57.53      59.43        
                 28.86        59.43 (30.57)
 74 Davis, Hannah C        15 Coast Guard Blue  1:00.86Y     59.43        
                 29.32        59.43 (30.11)
 76 Atkinson, Brooke E     15 Pine Crest-FG       57.76      59.46        
                 28.69        59.46 (30.77)
 77 Cross, Blair C         15 Raleigh Swimming    58.75      59.48        
                 29.39        59.48 (30.09)
 78 Newsome, Jenna C       15 Marietta Marlins    58.90      59.54        
                 29.12        59.54 (30.42)
 78 Miller, Allison L      18 YMCA Team Orland    58.08      59.54        
                 28.60        59.54 (30.94)
 80 Campbell, Marissa L    15 Lobo Aquatic Clu    58.34      59.56        
                 29.19        59.56 (30.37)
 81 Feeser, Kristiana M    15 Aqua Jets Aquati    59.06      59.70        
                 28.93        59.70 (30.77)
 82 Goff, Sara L           16 Team Foxjet-MN      58.06      59.71        
                 28.57        59.71 (31.14)
 83 Kwasnik, Agatha A      16 Scout Aquatics-I    59.22Y     59.76        
                 29.14        59.76 (30.62)
 84 Nolan, Katie           13 Hershey-MA        1:01.52Y     59.81        
                 29.63        59.81 (30.18)
 85 Scott, Danielle M      16 Atlantis Aquatic    58.34      59.82        
                 29.40        59.82 (30.42)
 86 Carbin, Jessica A      16 The Atlantic Cl-    58.91    1:00.01        
                 29.21      1:00.01 (30.80)
 87 Herrmann, Laura K      17 Sea Devil Swimmi    58.73    1:00.03        
                 29.02      1:00.03 (31.01)
 88 Christ, Dana M         15 Atlantis-MI         59.47Y   1:00.07        
                 29.62      1:00.07 (30.45)
 89 Dason, Patrice G       16 New Wave Swim Te    59.16Y   1:00.10        
                 29.08      1:00.10 (31.02)
 90 Coburn, Rachel L       17 Marietta Marlins    59.90Y   1:00.12        
                 29.88      1:00.12 (30.24)
 91 Haron, Kathryn E       16 Bay & Ocean Stat  1:01.15Y   1:00.14        
                 29.45      1:00.14 (30.69)
 92 Ribar, Morgan          15 Rockville Montgo    58.63    1:00.17        
                 29.25      1:00.17 (30.92)
 92 Cianci, Carmen G       17 Plantation Swim-    59.49Y   1:00.17        
                 29.47      1:00.17 (30.70)
 94 Storie, Malia L        18 Corvallis-OR        58.88    1:00.18        
                 29.68      1:00.18 (30.50)
 95 Sluka, Kaitlyn A       16 Northern KY Clip  1:07.76L   1:00.20        
                 29.36      1:00.20 (30.84)
 96 Bolton, Melinda M      16 Ngsv Gator Aquat    59.72Y   1:00.21        
                 29.54      1:00.21 (30.67)
 97 Heim, Rachel A         15 UN-01-SI            59.62Y   1:00.23        
                 29.27      1:00.23 (30.96)
 98 Leon, Lindsay M        16 City of Mobile S    58.59    1:00.25        
                 29.36      1:00.25 (30.89)
 99 Kerns, Haleigh L       18 City of Mobile S    59.57Y   1:00.26        
                 29.39      1:00.26 (30.87)
100 Boyle, Kaeley M        16 AST-PV              59.81Y   1:00.31        
                 29.48      1:00.31 (30.83)
101 Kraus, Kori L          15 Egg Harbor Twp S    59.42Y   1:00.37        
                 29.37      1:00.37 (31.00)
102 McIntyre, Kristina J   16 Martin County Aq    58.99    1:00.39        
                 29.51      1:00.39 (30.88)
103 Tamkun, Lindsey A      17 Memphis Tiger Sw    58.83    1:00.41        
                 29.49      1:00.41 (30.92)
104 Marizu, Cecilia A      16 Reno Aquatics-PC    58.78    1:00.51        
                 29.61      1:00.51 (30.90)
105 Cindric, Nicole C      16 Wal-Mart Swim Cl    58.82    1:00.59        
                 29.42      1:00.59 (31.17)
106 Wilson, Lauren A       16 Bernal's Gator S    59.05    1:00.66        
                 29.37      1:00.66 (31.29)
107 Nelson, Abigail E      15 Team Dolphins-MV    59.32Y   1:00.68        
                 29.70      1:00.68 (30.98)
108 Cohagen, Ashley L      13 Ann Arbor Swim C    58.64    1:00.71        
                 28.88      1:00.71 (31.83)
109 Nauta, Brittany R      17 TampaBayAquatics    58.15    1:00.74        
                 29.56      1:00.74 (31.18)
110 Davis, Kimberly S      17 Raleigh Swimming    58.66    1:00.76        
                 29.16      1:00.76 (31.60)
111 Rein, Rachael A        16 YMCA Team Orland  1:01.33Y   1:00.77        
                 29.78      1:00.77 (30.99)
112 Long, Teresa C         14 Raleigh Swimming    58.73    1:00.78        
                 30.21      1:00.78 (30.57)
113 Chester, Alexandra T   16 Irvine Novaquati    59.44Y   1:00.80        
                 29.37      1:00.80 (31.43)
114 Brown, Emily A         15 West Coast Aquat  1:00.67Y   1:00.82        
                 29.96      1:00.82 (30.86)
115 McAuley, Margo M       15 Southeastern Swi  1:00.14Y   1:00.84        
                 29.63      1:00.84 (31.21)
116 Nelson, Kelly L        17 Suburban Swim Ce  1:00.45Y   1:00.86        
                 29.43      1:00.86 (31.43)
117 Ewanich, Katrice M     16 Viking Aquatic C    59.89Y   1:00.95        
                 29.63      1:00.95 (31.32)
118 Doolittle, Margaret C  17 Spare Time Aquat  1:00.99Y   1:01.00        
                 29.93      1:01.00 (31.07)
119 Hilstrom, Stephanie M  15 Team Foxjet-MN    1:00.67Y   1:01.12        
                 29.82      1:01.12 (31.30)
120 Johnson, Elizabeth A   15 Spartan Aquatic-    59.27Y   1:01.31        
                 29.81      1:01.31 (31.50)
121 Potter, Brittany C     15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl  1:00.06Y   1:01.32        
                 29.98      1:01.32 (31.34)
122 Lebsack, Morgan M      15 Katy Aquatics-GU  1:00.19Y   1:01.37        
                 29.77      1:01.37 (31.60)
123 Helmers, Kristina H    16 Scarlet Aquatic-    59.64Y   1:01.39        
                 29.63      1:01.39 (31.76)
124 Beck, Christie L       17 Cyclone Swimming  1:00.23Y   1:01.41        
                 29.91      1:01.41 (31.50)
125 Corwin, Tarin E        15 Team Dolphins-MV    59.88Y   1:01.44        
                 29.78      1:01.44 (31.66)
125 Mauro, Christine F     15 Lake Forest Swim    59.53Y   1:01.44        
                 30.12      1:01.44 (31.32)
127 Holden, Kimberly B     13 Bgc-N. Westchest    58.85    1:01.45        
                 29.60      1:01.45 (31.85)
128 Payne, Stephanie E     15 Wichita Swim Clu    59.67Y   1:01.52        
                 29.50      1:01.52 (32.02)
129 Woods, Sarah A         16 Birmingham Swim-  1:01.18Y   1:01.79        
                 30.29      1:01.79 (31.50)
130 Beuris, Lauren H       17 Barracuda Swim C    59.29Y   1:01.83        
                 30.10      1:01.83 (31.73)
131 Ballard, Jessica L     16 Cyclone Swimming  1:00.40Y   1:01.85        
                 29.76      1:01.85 (32.09)
132 Rousell, Madison K     16 Puget Sound Swim  1:01.86Y   1:02.30        
                 30.43      1:02.30 (31.87)
133 Harvey, Katura M       16 Rockville Montgo    59.97Y   1:02.35        
                 30.08      1:02.35 (32.27)
134 Korn, Jennifer M       17 East Grand Rapid  1:02.90    1:02.44        
                 30.08      1:02.44 (32.36)
135 Waters, Megan J        15 Rockville Montgo    58.42    1:02.62        
                 30.58      1:02.62 (32.04)
136 Le, Yvonne Q           15 Lone Star Aquati    59.09    1:02.63        
                 30.31      1:02.63 (32.32)
137 Salas, Carlene A       18 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.08Y   1:02.79        
                 30.58      1:02.79 (32.21)
138 Hoover, Kirsten D      16 Chinook-PN          28.87Y   1:03.09        
                 30.70      1:03.09 (32.39)
139 Hines, Lauren A        14 Hargrave Aquatic  1:02.03Y   1:03.13        
                 30.71      1:03.13 (32.42)
140 Day, Jessica M         15 Unattached-IL     1:02.37Y   1:03.64        
                 31.31      1:03.64 (32.33)
141 Mobley, Rebbecca K     18 Potomac Marlins-  1:01.97Y   1:03.88        
                 30.83      1:03.88 (33.05)
 -- Cantwell, Christina E  17 Reading Area Com  1:01.78Y        DQ        
 -- Taylor, Andrea M       13 Issaquah Swim Te    59.24Y        DQ        
 -- White, Katherine M     16 East Grand Rapid  1:02.00Y        NS        
 -- Cruise, Mallory J      17 Laguardia Aquati  1:07.83L        NS        


 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
           49.99  WCT
           51.29  OPEN
           51.39  JRS
           53.09  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Righi, Alex M          18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    48.00      48.01 WCT    
                 23.03        48.01 (24.98)
  2 Wood, Jeff D           18 Fairport Area Sw    50.68      50.49 OPEN   
                 24.66        50.49 (25.83)
  3 Hafkin, Joshua V       16 Rockville Montgo    49.29      50.59 OPEN   
                 24.69        50.59 (25.90)
  4 Emanuel, Ryan M        17 Badger Swim Club    50.19      50.63 OPEN   
                 24.95        50.63 (25.68)
  5 Perry, Christopher A   18 Lake-Wi-WI          49.98      50.72 OPEN   
                 24.59        50.72 (26.13)
  6 Ally, Bradley K        18 Pine Crest-FG       59.31L     50.88 OPEN   
                 24.69        50.88 (26.19)
  7 Spooner, Christopher   18 High Point Swim-    50.28      50.91 OPEN   
                 24.86        50.91 (26.05)
  8 Olesen, Eric C         16 Blue Tide Aquati    49.96      51.04 OPEN   
                 24.69        51.04 (26.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Falk, Bjorn E          18 Magnus Aquatic-N    51.28      51.20 OPEN   
                 25.09        51.20 (26.11)
 10 Wren, David H          15 Nova of Virginia    51.46      51.41 NCSA   
                 25.25        51.41 (26.16)
 11 Mai, Eric T            18 Blue Tide Aquati    51.27      51.68 NCSA   
                 25.28        51.68 (26.40)
 12 Tullius, Rex C         18 DaytonaBeach-FL     51.28      51.71 NCSA   
                 25.27        51.71 (26.44)
 13 Chitwood, Cory M       16 Northern KY Clip    51.28      51.74 NCSA   
                 25.48        51.74 (26.26)
 14 Butler, Eric Max H     16 Bernal's Gator S    51.14      51.76 NCSA   
                 24.92        51.76 (26.84)
 15 Kisler, Blaine A       17 Corvallis-OR        51.75      51.86 NCSA   
                 25.33        51.86 (26.53)
 16 Thompson, Christopher  17 Stingrays-GA        51.59      51.90 NCSA   
                 25.76        51.90 (26.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tusup, Shane R         16 Team Suffolk-MR     51.75      52.06 NCSA   
                 25.64        52.06 (26.42)
 18 McCallen, John R       17 Bellingham Bay S    50.71      52.15 NCSA   
                 25.26        52.15 (26.89)
 19 Vessels, Bryan T       18 Ann Arbor Swim C    49.93      52.17 NCSA   
                 25.54        52.17 (26.63)
 20 Levko, Zachary M       17 Rockwood Swim Cl    51.91      52.41 NCSA   
                 25.64        52.41 (26.77)
 21 Labour, Rafael         18 Riverbank Redtai    52.63      52.42 NCSA   
                 25.41        52.42 (27.01)
 22 Vodak, Will H          16 Wildcat Aquatics    51.92      52.48 NCSA   
                 25.39        52.48 (27.09)
 22 Retrum, Joseph K       18 Southeastern Swi    51.35      52.48 NCSA   
                 25.31        52.48 (27.17)
 24 Pinkston, Bryan S      17 Poseidon-VA         52.85      52.66 NCSA   
                 25.84        52.66 (26.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shimota, Zachary J     18 Team Foxjet-MN      53.04      52.69 NCSA   
                 25.83        52.69 (26.86)
 26 Dasinger, John H       17 Sunkist Swim Tea    52.93      52.70 NCSA   
                 25.70        52.70 (27.00)
 26 Ress, Eric M           14 Sonoco Swim Club    53.23Y     52.70 NCSA   
                 26.02        52.70 (26.68)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 28 Spansail, Scott N      18 Irvine Novaquati    51.69      52.75 NCSA   
                 25.93        52.75 (26.82)
 29 Cochrane, Jonathan D   16 Big Cat Aquatics    52.92      52.83 NCSA   
                 25.86        52.83 (26.97)
 30 Hayden, Zachary S      17 Curl-Burke Swim-    53.10Y     52.85 NCSA   
                 25.99        52.85 (26.86)
 31 Lacayo, Francisco A    16 Metro Aquatic Cl    52.89      52.89 NCSA   
                 25.41        52.89 (27.48)
 32 Hardy, Steven M        18 Steiner Youth Aq  1:02.62L     52.90 NCSA   
                 25.58        52.90 (27.32)
 33 Henahan, Richard K     15 Fairport Area Sw    52.96      53.07 NCSA   
                 25.52        53.07 (27.55)
 34 Ellingsen, Michael J   18 Boulder City Hen    53.13Y     53.10        
                 26.06        53.10 (27.04)
 35 Diggs, Keith E         17 Sea Devil Swimmi    52.88      53.11        
                 26.03        53.11 (27.08)
 36 Wren, Garrett M        17 Nova of Virginia    52.80      53.18        
                 26.19        53.18 (26.99)
 37 Sanford, Christopher   16 New Albany Aquat    53.03      53.19        
                 26.25        53.19 (26.94)
 38 Koehr, Kevin           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA    52.58      53.24        
                 26.13        53.24 (27.11)
 39 Casey, Aaron J         16 Irvine Novaquati    52.32      53.32        
                 26.76        53.32 (26.56)
 40 Smith, Daniel S        16 Unattached/AH-SN    53.50Y     53.37        
                 26.13        53.37 (27.24)
 41 Wyher, Tommy J         16 TampaBayAquatics    50.83      53.40        
 42 Amer, Nader M          17 Coast Guard Blue    53.85Y     53.41        
                 26.54        53.41 (26.87)
 43 Natina, Joseph O       17 Unattached/AH-SN    52.64      53.51        
                 26.13        53.51 (27.38)
 44 Meyers, Ronald A       18 Fort Lauderdale-    53.13Y     53.66        
                 25.90        53.66 (27.76)
 45 Kennedy, Neal H        15 Team Foxjet-MN      52.17      53.69        
                 26.32        53.69 (27.37)
 46 Rogers, Christopher M  14 Bernal's Gator S    53.06      53.70        
                 26.36        53.70 (27.34)
 47 Basford, Nicholas A    17 Sac-FL              52.48      53.75        
                 26.05        53.75 (27.70)
 47 Potvin, Douglas R      17 YMCA Team Orland    56.27Y     53.75        
                 26.09        53.75 (27.66)
 49 Kegelman, John C       17 Coast Guard Blue    52.54      53.77        
                 26.11        53.77 (27.66)
 50 Hahn, David T          17 Curl-Burke Swim-    52.25      53.81        
                 26.04        53.81 (27.77)
 51 Mechak, Ben P          16 Rockville Montgo    53.92Y     53.86        
                 26.37        53.86 (27.49)
 52 Simco, Daniel P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest    52.75      53.88        
                 26.34        53.88 (27.54)
 53 Gillan, Hans M         18 Florida Atlantic    52.89      53.92        
                 26.05        53.92 (27.87)
 54 McCloskey, Dennen M    17 Atlantic City AC    52.89      53.94        
                 26.07        53.94 (27.87)
 55 Gordon, Ben C          18 Rockville Montgo    53.09      53.96        
                 26.44        53.96 (27.52)
 56 Sherman, Mitchell C    18 New Albany Aquat    51.70      54.00        
                 25.93        54.00 (28.07)
 57 Smith, Bobby J         16 Long Island Aqua    53.65Y     54.02        
                 26.28        54.02 (27.74)
 58 Dragelin, John B       17 Curl-Burke Swim-    53.15Y     54.03        
                 26.51        54.03 (27.52)
 59 Atkinson, James T      18 Pine Crest-FG       52.69      54.08        
                 26.48        54.08 (27.60)
 60 Hougardy, Devin D      18 Unattached-IE       52.98      54.11        
                 25.92        54.11 (28.19)
 61 Basnuevo, Javier A     18 Metro Aquatic Cl    53.32Y     54.17        
 62 Wiese, John C          17 The Claremont Cl    53.99Y     54.19        
                 26.32        54.19 (27.87)
 63 D'Oliver, John V       15 Fcst-GU             53.08      54.22        
                 26.78        54.22 (27.44)
 64 Kreitler, John T       18 Potomac Marlins-    53.02      54.25        
                 26.11        54.25 (28.14)
 65 Ingvoldstad, Justin B  18 YMCA Team Orland    53.52Y     54.27        
                 26.61        54.27 (27.66)
 66 Leckey, Kevin C        17 Blue Tide Aquati    52.43      54.33        
                 26.49        54.33 (27.84)
 67 Edwall, Charles E      18 UN-01-SI          1:01.23L     54.34        
                 25.90        54.34 (28.44)
 68 Spector, Jordan A      18 Rio Salado Swim-    55.30Y     54.36        
                 25.82        54.36 (28.54)
 69 Hetzner, Andrew R      18 Hargrave Aquatic    53.52Y     54.38        
                 26.75        54.38 (27.63)
 70 Garrigues, Mark W      18 Yac Swimming-IE     53.20Y     54.45        
                 26.60        54.45 (27.85)
 71 Brain, Michael R       17 Katy Aquatics-GU    52.99      54.46        
                 26.30        54.46 (28.16)
 72 Fox, Brady C           14 Rockville Montgo    53.57Y     54.60        
                 26.77        54.60 (27.83)
 73 Qali, Zain A           17 Pine Crest-FG       58.30S     54.64        
                 26.51        54.64 (28.13)
 74 Bagley, Christopher A  16 Atlantis-MI         57.86Y     54.73        
                 27.10        54.73 (27.63)
 75 Coan, Kyle B           16 Fort Lauderdale-    52.31      54.83        
                 26.52        54.83 (28.31)
 76 Thompson, Austen L     14 UN-01-AZ            54.86Y     54.84        
                 27.22        54.84 (27.62)
 77 Schneider, Dustin C    17 J-Hawk Aquatic C    53.50Y     54.88        
                 26.87        54.88 (28.01)
 78 Smith, Jordan B        17 Reno Aquatics-PC    53.53Y     54.93        
                 26.61        54.93 (28.32)
 79 Matsumoto, Bradley D   17 Tule Nation Trit    54.44Y     54.98        
                 26.81        54.98 (28.17)
 80 Parker, Kevin J        18 Memphis Tiger Sw    52.82      54.99        
                 27.16        54.99 (27.83)
 81 Wurm, Jeffrey R        16 Shawmut Aquatic-    52.69      55.01        
                 27.25        55.01 (27.76)
 81 Leblanc, Edward T      15 New Wave Swim Te    53.37Y     55.01        
                 26.92        55.01 (28.09)
 83 Hastings, Tristan L    15 Bgc-N. Westchest    52.82      55.09        
                 26.84        55.09 (28.25)
 84 Plume, Joseph T        16 Palo Alto Stanfo    53.38Y     55.15        
                 27.09        55.15 (28.06)
 85 Schuyleman, James D    17 Issaquah Swim Te    52.26      55.16        
                 26.96        55.16 (28.20)
 86 Smiddy, Matthew D      18 Metro Aquatic Cl    53.49Y     55.43        
                 27.36        55.43 (28.07)
 87 Templeton, Michael D   17 Fox-IL              53.95Y     55.84        
                 26.85        55.84 (28.99)
 88 Atzhorn, Andrew C      17 Club Makos-SE       54.03Y     56.02        
                 27.60        56.02 (28.42)
 89 Hass, Jason C          15 Ann Arbor Swim C    58.42Y     56.43        
                 27.38        56.43 (29.05)
 90 Harari, David          17 Plantation Swim-    56.60Y     56.44        
                 27.70        56.44 (28.74)
 91 Long, Camden L         18 Typhoon Aquatics    55.45Y     59.57        
                 28.74        59.57 (30.83)
 -- Hoffmann, Jake C       18 Fcst-GU             51.96         NS        

Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         4:49.49  WCT
         4:53.29  JRS
         4:55.89  OPEN
         5:03.29  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Hayter, Blake M        16 North Coast Aqua  4:47.36    4:47.14 WCT    
                 26.71        55.47 (28.76)
        1:24.54 (29.07)     1:53.77 (29.23)
        2:22.85 (29.08)     2:52.09 (29.24)
        3:21.15 (29.06)     3:50.28 (29.13)
        4:19.18 (28.90)     4:47.14 (27.96)
  2 Frost, Kristen E       17 Sonoco Swim Club  4:50.93    4:47.29 WCT    
                 26.60        55.57 (28.97)
        1:24.58 (29.01)     1:53.84 (29.26)
        2:22.99 (29.15)     2:52.14 (29.15)
        3:21.30 (29.16)     3:50.44 (29.14)
        4:19.62 (29.18)     4:47.29 (27.67)
  3 Franklin, Chelsea L    14 Gulf Coast Swim-  4:52.20    4:48.51 WCT    
                 26.84        55.66 (28.82)
        1:24.71 (29.05)     1:53.72 (29.01)
        2:23.00 (29.28)     2:52.32 (29.32)
        3:21.59 (29.27)     3:51.14 (29.55)
        4:20.51 (29.37)     4:48.51 (28.00)
  4 Beales, Kristen E      17 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:52.83    4:51.02 JRS    
                 27.19        56.21 (29.02)
        1:25.23 (29.02)     1:54.52 (29.29)
        2:23.54 (29.02)     2:52.73 (29.19)
        3:22.02 (29.29)     3:51.65 (29.63)
        4:21.76 (30.11)     4:51.02 (29.26)
  5 Gordon, Colleen E      17 Fcst-GU           4:53.34    4:51.03 JRS    
                 26.78        55.65 (28.87)
        1:24.84 (29.19)     1:54.13 (29.29)
        2:23.45 (29.32)     2:52.76 (29.31)
        3:22.04 (29.28)     3:51.79 (29.75)
        4:21.85 (30.06)     4:51.03 (29.18)
  6 Goldson, Elizabeth C   16 Long Island Aqua  4:50.61    4:51.88 JRS    
                 27.41        56.77 (29.36)
        1:25.98 (29.21)     1:55.57 (29.59)
        2:24.94 (29.37)     2:54.85 (29.91)
        3:24.47 (29.62)     3:54.10 (29.63)
        4:23.38 (29.28)     4:51.88 (28.50)
  7 Swinley, Leslie A      17 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:56.20    4:53.03 JRS    
                 27.68        56.86 (29.18)
        1:26.18 (29.32)     1:55.70 (29.52)
        2:25.30 (29.60)     2:54.84 (29.54)
        3:24.41 (29.57)     3:54.08 (29.67)
        4:23.76 (29.68)     4:53.03 (29.27)
  8 Houlton, Molly A       16 North Coast Aqua  4:56.57    4:53.60 OPEN   
                 27.68        56.95 (29.27)
        1:26.52 (29.57)     1:56.22 (29.70)
        2:26.02 (29.80)     2:55.92 (29.90)
        3:25.38 (29.46)     3:54.87 (29.49)
        4:24.20 (29.33)     4:53.60 (29.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leclair, Laura D       17 Nova of Virginia  4:53.92    4:54.15 OPEN   
                 27.46        56.29 (28.83)
        1:25.65 (29.36)     1:54.91 (29.26)
        2:24.50 (29.59)     2:54.47 (29.97)
        3:24.15 (29.68)     3:54.23 (30.08)
        4:24.54 (30.31)     4:54.15 (29.61)
 10 Zimmerman, Joni A      16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  4:50.65    4:54.28 OPEN   
                 26.76        55.97 (29.21)
        1:25.62 (29.65)     1:55.18 (29.56)
        2:24.90 (29.72)     2:54.76 (29.86)
        3:24.80 (30.04)     3:54.99 (30.19)
        4:25.31 (30.32)     4:54.28 (28.97)
 11 Shishkoff, Kassia N    16 Raleigh Swimming  4:58.70    4:54.57 OPEN   
                 27.67        57.30 (29.63)
        1:27.25 (29.95)     1:57.01 (29.76)
        2:26.68 (29.67)     2:56.41 (29.73)
        3:25.87 (29.46)     3:55.73 (29.86)
        4:25.63 (29.90)     4:54.57 (28.94)
 12 Baker, Sarah E         17 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:53.01    4:54.85 OPEN   
                 27.44        56.61 (29.17)
        1:26.28 (29.67)     1:56.02 (29.74)
        2:25.80 (29.78)     2:55.63 (29.83)
        3:25.49 (29.86)     3:55.54 (30.05)
        4:25.63 (30.09)     4:54.85 (29.22)
 13 Maddalena, Gabrielle   16 The Woodlands Sw  4:51.38    4:55.10 OPEN   
                 27.57        56.87 (29.30)
        1:26.41 (29.54)     1:56.26 (29.85)
        2:26.07 (29.81)     2:56.03 (29.96)
        3:25.97 (29.94)     3:55.91 (29.94)
        4:25.93 (30.02)     4:55.10 (29.17)
 14 Cashion, Brooke A      16 Irvine Novaquati  4:56.36    4:55.34 OPEN   
                 27.93        57.33 (29.40)
        1:26.92 (29.59)     1:56.85 (29.93)
        2:26.75 (29.90)     2:56.82 (30.07)
        3:26.83 (30.01)     3:56.67 (29.84)
        4:26.53 (29.86)     4:55.34 (28.81)
 15 Case, Kimberly E       17 Sea Devil Swimmi  4:54.93    4:56.00 NCSA   
                 27.10        56.36 (29.26)
        1:26.18 (29.82)     1:56.00 (29.82)
        2:26.08 (30.08)     2:56.14 (30.06)
        3:26.30 (30.16)     3:56.54 (30.24)
        4:26.72 (30.18)     4:56.00 (29.28)
 16 Guyett, Caren E        15 Bgc-N. Westchest  4:57.01    4:56.49 NCSA   
                 27.18        56.62 (29.44)
        1:26.28 (29.66)     1:56.34 (30.06)
        2:26.26 (29.92)     2:56.55 (30.29)
        3:26.89 (30.34)     3:57.30 (30.41)
        4:27.51 (30.21)     4:56.49 (28.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitt, Jessica P     14 North Coast Aqua  4:57.65    4:56.51 NCSA   
                 27.31        56.55 (29.24)
        1:26.39 (29.84)     1:56.38 (29.99)
        2:26.45 (30.07)     2:56.64 (30.19)
        3:26.88 (30.24)     3:57.18 (30.30)
        4:27.05 (29.87)     4:56.51 (29.46)
 18 Iverson, Brittney R    16 Corvallis-OR      4:58.25    4:56.55 NCSA   
                 27.89        57.84 (29.95)
        1:27.27 (29.43)     1:57.33 (30.06)
        2:27.51 (30.18)     2:57.58 (30.07)
        3:27.50 (29.92)     3:57.75 (30.25)
        4:27.65 (29.90)     4:56.55 (28.90)
 19 Thomas, Joanna A       15 Atlantic City AC  4:53.55    4:56.90 NCSA   
                 27.47        56.98 (29.51)
        1:26.77 (29.79)     1:56.69 (29.92)
        2:26.62 (29.93)     2:56.76 (30.14)
        3:26.79 (30.03)     3:56.88 (30.09)
        4:27.32 (30.44)     4:56.90 (29.58)
 20 Coenen, Sara A         16 Germantown Acade  4:57.79    4:57.36 NCSA   
                 27.06        56.71 (29.65)
        1:26.99 (30.28)     1:56.91 (29.92)
        2:27.01 (30.10)     2:57.14 (30.13)
        3:27.41 (30.27)     3:57.96 (30.55)
        4:27.97 (30.01)     4:57.36 (29.39)
 21 Bunch, Blakeley J      17 Boulder City Hen  4:54.55    4:57.40 NCSA   
                 27.23        56.42 (29.19)
        1:26.10 (29.68)     1:55.81 (29.71)
        2:26.04 (30.23)     2:56.29 (30.25)
        3:26.38 (30.09)     3:56.96 (30.58)
        4:27.38 (30.42)     4:57.40 (30.02)
 22 Warner, Caitlin K      17 Clearwater Aquat  4:55.69    4:57.48 NCSA   
                 27.63        57.25 (29.62)
        1:27.05 (29.80)     1:57.14 (30.09)
        2:27.25 (30.11)     2:57.58 (30.33)
        3:27.92 (30.34)     3:58.49 (30.57)
        4:28.41 (29.92)     4:57.48 (29.07)
 23 Puschak, Jaclyn C      15 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  5:00.42    4:57.84 NCSA   
                 27.45        56.91 (29.46)
        1:26.74 (29.83)     1:56.73 (29.99)
        2:27.05 (30.32)     2:57.51 (30.46)
        3:27.90 (30.39)     3:58.49 (30.59)
        4:28.87 (30.38)     4:57.84 (28.97)
 24 Doherty, Caitlin K     16 Magnus Aquatic-N  5:02.30    4:57.93 NCSA   
                 27.01        56.26 (29.25)
        1:26.30 (30.04)     1:56.52 (30.22)
        2:27.09 (30.57)     2:56.76 (29.67)
        3:26.90 (30.14)     3:57.29 (30.39)
        4:28.06 (30.77)     4:57.93 (29.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kemp, Elizabeth A      16 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:57.44    4:58.24 NCSA   
                 27.71        57.50 (29.79)
        1:27.85 (30.35)     1:58.48 (30.63)
        2:28.68 (30.20)     2:59.27 (30.59)
        3:29.66 (30.39)     3:59.88 (30.22)
        4:30.04 (30.16)     4:58.24 (28.20)
 26 Guyler, Jennifer L     17 Clearwater Aquat  5:00.76    4:58.32 NCSA   
                 27.72        57.43 (29.71)
        1:27.62 (30.19)     1:57.76 (30.14)
        2:28.24 (30.48)     2:58.40 (30.16)
        3:28.89 (30.49)     3:59.44 (30.55)
        4:29.10 (29.66)     4:58.32 (29.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Myers, Anne S          16 Nova of Virginia  4:57.70    4:58.38 NCSA   
                 27.29        57.03 (29.74)
        1:27.03 (30.00)     1:56.94 (29.91)
        2:27.14 (30.20)     2:57.41 (30.27)
        3:27.76 (30.35)     3:58.46 (30.70)
        4:29.06 (30.60)     4:58.38 (29.32)
 28 Beisel, Elizabeth L    12 Magnus Aquatic-N  5:05.77Y   4:58.40 NCSA   
                 27.06        56.70 (29.64)
        1:27.05 (30.35)     1:57.58 (30.53)
        2:27.95 (30.37)     2:58.19 (30.24)
        3:28.40 (30.21)     3:58.60 (30.20)
        4:28.96 (30.36)     4:58.40 (29.44)
 29 Clarke, Alexandra M    16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  4:54.20    4:58.45 NCSA   
                 26.90        55.95 (29.05)
        1:25.62 (29.67)     1:55.84 (30.22)
        2:26.37 (30.53)     2:56.87 (30.50)
        3:27.71 (30.84)     3:58.45 (30.74)
        4:28.85 (30.40)     4:58.45 (29.60)
 30 Broadley, Sarah N      15 YMCA Team Orland  4:54.69    4:58.48 NCSA   
                 27.21        56.74 (29.53)
        1:26.71 (29.97)     1:56.80 (30.09)
        2:27.14 (30.34)     2:57.62 (30.48)
        3:28.04 (30.42)     3:58.41 (30.37)
        4:29.04 (30.63)     4:58.48 (29.44)
 31 Carter, Austen L       18 Team Greenville-  4:53.50    4:58.49 NCSA   
                 26.82        56.30 (29.48)
        1:25.76 (29.46)     1:55.37 (29.61)
        2:25.83 (30.46)     2:56.29 (30.46)
        3:27.03 (30.74)     3:57.88 (30.85)
        4:28.60 (30.72)     4:58.49 (29.89)
 32 Harris, Jenna E        17 Parkway Swim Clu  5:01.76    4:58.60 NCSA   
                 27.08        56.37 (29.29)
        1:26.27 (29.90)     1:56.62 (30.35)
        2:27.05 (30.43)     2:57.63 (30.58)
        3:28.11 (30.48)     3:58.72 (30.61)
        4:29.09 (30.37)     4:58.60 (29.51)
 33 Sylvester, Lauren E    16 Germantown Acade  5:00.13    4:58.63 NCSA   
                 27.14        57.00 (29.86)
        1:26.96 (29.96)     1:57.20 (30.24)
        2:27.28 (30.08)     2:57.43 (30.15)
        3:27.78 (30.35)     3:58.20 (30.42)
        4:28.88 (30.68)     4:58.63 (29.75)
 34 Randolph, Courtney M   13 Plantation Swim-  5:00.81    4:59.26 NCSA   
                 28.50        58.55 (30.05)
        1:28.79 (30.24)     1:58.93 (30.14)
        2:29.20 (30.27)     2:59.32 (30.12)
        3:29.95 (30.63)     4:00.27 (30.32)
        4:30.12 (29.85)     4:59.26 (29.14)
 35 Kaufmann, Christine R  16 Bay & Ocean Stat  5:03.21    4:59.27 NCSA   
                 28.04        57.99 (29.95)
        1:28.08 (30.09)     1:58.21 (30.13)
        2:28.25 (30.04)     2:58.28 (30.03)
        3:28.74 (30.46)     3:59.28 (30.54)
        4:29.50 (30.22)     4:59.27 (29.77)
 36 Akerfelds, Aleksa M    15 Middies Swimming  4:54.42    4:59.73 NCSA   
                 27.45        56.77 (29.32)
        1:26.53 (29.76)     1:56.63 (30.10)
        2:26.82 (30.19)     2:57.30 (30.48)
        3:27.79 (30.49)     3:58.58 (30.79)
        4:29.16 (30.58)     4:59.73 (30.57)
 37 Luhrsen, Cassie L      16 Clayton Shaw Par  4:56.44    4:59.74 NCSA   
                 27.26        56.61 (29.35)
        1:26.55 (29.94)     1:56.71 (30.16)
        2:27.36 (30.65)     2:57.83 (30.47)
        3:28.46 (30.63)     3:59.10 (30.64)
        4:29.61 (30.51)     4:59.74 (30.13)
 38 Wesley, Jenna C        17 North Coast Aqua  4:55.54    4:59.80 NCSA   
                 26.83        56.15 (29.32)
        1:25.61 (29.46)     1:55.74 (30.13)
        2:26.04 (30.30)     2:56.46 (30.42)
        3:27.22 (30.76)     3:58.38 (31.16)
        4:29.25 (30.87)     4:59.80 (30.55)
 39 Marks, Jamie L         16 Egg Harbor Twp S  5:02.30    4:59.83 NCSA   
                 27.42        56.57 (29.15)
        1:26.52 (29.95)     1:56.71 (30.19)
        2:27.26 (30.55)     2:57.81 (30.55)
        3:28.54 (30.73)     3:59.18 (30.64)
        4:29.89 (30.71)     4:59.83 (29.94)
 40 Cole, Kristyne A       15 Ann Arbor Swim C  5:02.13    4:59.90 NCSA   
                 27.52        56.58 (29.06)
        1:26.67 (30.09)     1:57.24 (30.57)
        2:27.62 (30.38)     2:58.12 (30.50)
        3:28.92 (30.80)     3:59.61 (30.69)
        4:30.36 (30.75)     4:59.90 (29.54)
 41 Magee, Katherine E     15 Germantown Acade  5:00.93    5:00.89 NCSA   
                 27.25        56.69 (29.44)
        1:27.31 (30.62)     1:58.21 (30.90)
        2:28.79 (30.58)     2:58.83 (30.04)
        3:29.34 (30.51)     3:59.72 (30.38)
        4:30.48 (30.76)     5:00.89 (30.41)
 42 Imagane, Julie N       17 Industry Hills A  5:00.39    5:00.95 NCSA   
                 27.78        57.51 (29.73)
        1:27.91 (30.40)     1:58.50 (30.59)
        2:28.93 (30.43)     2:59.29 (30.36)
        3:29.93 (30.64)     4:00.74 (30.81)
        4:31.43 (30.69)     5:00.95 (29.52)
 43 Robinson, Ashley R     17 Lawrence Aquahaw  4:58.99    5:01.62 NCSA   
                 27.62        57.45 (29.83)
        1:27.65 (30.20)     1:58.05 (30.40)
        2:28.66 (30.61)     2:59.37 (30.71)
        3:29.83 (30.46)     4:00.32 (30.49)
        4:31.22 (30.90)     5:01.62 (30.40)
 44 Martin, Katelyn A      14 Magnus Aquatic-N  5:04.35Y   5:01.70 NCSA   
                 27.97        58.04 (30.07)
        1:27.96 (29.92)     1:58.21 (30.25)
        2:28.76 (30.55)     2:59.26 (30.50)
        3:30.20 (30.94)     4:01.15 (30.95)
        4:31.79 (30.64)     5:01.70 (29.91)
 45 Foley, Kathleen E      17 Magnus Aquatic-N  5:01.36    5:02.00 NCSA   
                 28.09        57.80 (29.71)
        1:27.98 (30.18)     1:58.26 (30.28)
        2:28.67 (30.41)     2:59.34 (30.67)
        3:30.02 (30.68)     4:00.84 (30.82)
        4:31.61 (30.77)     5:02.00 (30.39)
 46 Benjamin, Lauren M     16 Ann Arbor Swim C  5:03.18    5:02.02 NCSA   
                 27.40        57.04 (29.64)
        1:27.10 (30.06)     1:57.62 (30.52)
        2:27.93 (30.31)     2:58.81 (30.88)
        3:29.35 (30.54)     4:00.49 (31.14)
        4:31.55 (31.06)     5:02.02 (30.47)
 47 Prestinario, Amy N     15 Naperville-IL     5:01.16    5:02.08 NCSA   
                 27.48        57.15 (29.67)
        1:27.23 (30.08)     1:57.27 (30.04)
        2:27.46 (30.19)     2:58.32 (30.86)
        3:29.46 (31.14)     4:00.38 (30.92)
        4:31.71 (31.33)     5:02.08 (30.37)
 48 Taylor, Andrea M       13 Issaquah Swim Te  5:06.54Y   5:02.13 NCSA   
                 27.43        57.01 (29.58)
        1:26.81 (29.80)     1:57.35 (30.54)
        2:27.86 (30.51)     2:58.53 (30.67)
        3:29.37 (30.84)     4:00.52 (31.15)
        4:31.62 (31.10)     5:02.13 (30.51)
 49 Petty, Tomi M          14 Unattached/AH-SN  5:02.18    5:02.39 NCSA   
                 26.36        55.91 (29.55)
        1:25.98 (30.07)     1:56.75 (30.77)
        2:27.49 (30.74)     2:57.98 (30.49)
        3:29.00 (31.02)     4:00.33 (31.33)
        4:31.50 (31.17)     5:02.39 (30.89)
 50 Deleon, Andrea         17 Berkeley Aquatic  5:00.73    5:02.45 NCSA   
                 27.81        57.42 (29.61)
        1:27.42 (30.00)     1:57.66 (30.24)
        2:28.45 (30.79)     2:59.23 (30.78)
        3:30.10 (30.87)     4:00.96 (30.86)
        4:31.91 (30.95)     5:02.45 (30.54)
 50 Lougee, Dena L         18 Santa Maria Swim  4:57.00    5:02.45 NCSA   
                 27.92        57.54 (29.62)
        1:28.08 (30.54)     1:58.42 (30.34)
        2:28.90 (30.48)     2:59.72 (30.82)
        3:30.35 (30.63)     4:01.24 (30.89)
        4:32.17 (30.93)     5:02.45 (30.28)
 52 Sullivan, Carlin R     17 Columbia Swim Cl  4:59.15    5:02.80 NCSA   
                 27.36        57.24 (29.88)
        1:27.65 (30.41)     1:58.14 (30.49)
        2:28.62 (30.48)     2:59.69 (31.07)
        3:30.75 (31.06)     4:01.77 (31.02)
        4:32.63 (30.86)     5:02.80 (30.17)
 52 Falcone, Marina X      17 AquaHoyas-PV      5:05.23Y   5:02.80 NCSA   
                 27.01        55.99 (28.98)
        1:25.81 (29.82)     1:56.08 (30.27)
        2:26.66 (30.58)     2:57.66 (31.00)
        3:29.21 (31.55)     4:00.34 (31.13)
        4:31.75 (31.41)     5:02.80 (31.05)
 54 Oswald, Addison E      14 Boulder City Hen  5:02.48    5:03.13 NCSA   
                 27.96        58.16 (30.20)
        1:28.96 (30.80)     1:59.96 (31.00)
        2:31.01 (31.05)     3:01.66 (30.65)
        3:32.57 (30.91)     4:03.52 (30.95)
        4:33.75 (30.23)     5:03.13 (29.38)
 55 Devinney, Erin F       14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  5:02.66    5:03.19 NCSA   
                 28.18        58.95 (30.77)
        1:29.28 (30.33)     2:00.06 (30.78)
        2:30.86 (30.80)     3:01.50 (30.64)
        3:32.46 (30.96)     4:03.40 (30.94)
        4:33.95 (30.55)     5:03.19 (29.24)
 56 Shaughnessy, Jennifer  18 Med-City Aquatic  5:05.00Y   5:03.30        
                 26.87        56.49 (29.62)
        1:26.96 (30.47)     1:57.79 (30.83)
        2:28.80 (31.01)     2:59.73 (30.93)
        3:30.75 (31.02)     4:01.84 (31.09)
        4:33.07 (31.23)     5:03.30 (30.23)
 57 Fuqua, Marlys A        17 Fairport Area Sw  5:03.50Y   5:03.34        
                 27.83        57.50 (29.67)
        1:27.62 (30.12)     1:57.94 (30.32)
        2:28.48 (30.54)     2:59.32 (30.84)
        3:30.44 (31.12)     4:01.65 (31.21)
        4:32.83 (31.18)     5:03.34 (30.51)
 58 Zimmer, Meghan F       15 Santa Maria Swim  5:05.11Y   5:03.36        
                 28.47        59.51 (31.04)
        1:30.35 (30.84)     2:01.26 (30.91)
        2:31.76 (30.50)     3:02.10 (30.34)
        3:32.70 (30.60)     4:03.07 (30.37)
        4:33.46 (30.39)     5:03.36 (29.90)
 59 Shanley, Lauren E      15 Ann Arbor Swim C  5:02.84    5:03.44        
                 28.06        58.47 (30.41)
        1:29.43 (30.96)     2:00.53 (31.10)
        2:31.18 (30.65)     3:01.69 (30.51)
        3:32.39 (30.70)     4:02.89 (30.50)
        4:33.64 (30.75)     5:03.44 (29.80)
 60 Farrell, Megan K       16 Bernal's Gator S  5:02.24    5:03.49        
                 27.16        56.72 (29.56)
        1:27.10 (30.38)     1:57.99 (30.89)
        2:28.90 (30.91)     3:00.00 (31.10)
        3:30.87 (30.87)     4:01.80 (30.93)
        4:32.76 (30.96)     5:03.49 (30.73)
 61 Mills, Katherine A     16 Unattached/AH-SN  5:07.71Y   5:03.58        
                 28.97      1:00.00 (31.03)
        1:31.18 (31.18)     2:02.25 (31.07)
        2:33.00 (30.75)     3:04.05 (31.05)
        3:34.77 (30.72)     4:04.43 (29.66)
        4:34.29 (29.86)     5:03.58 (29.29)
 62 Mantay, Krista M       16 City of Pembroke  5:04.92Y   5:03.65        
                 28.12        58.61 (30.49)
        1:29.95 (31.34)     2:01.44 (31.49)
        2:31.97 (30.53)     3:02.66 (30.69)
        3:33.22 (30.56)     4:03.76 (30.54)
        4:34.24 (30.48)     5:03.65 (29.41)
 63 Miller, Abby C         18 Industry Hills A  5:03.55Y   5:03.87        
                 28.16        58.71 (30.55)
        1:29.45 (30.74)     2:00.23 (30.78)
        2:30.98 (30.75)     3:01.86 (30.88)
        3:32.41 (30.55)     4:03.38 (30.97)
        4:34.01 (30.63)     5:03.87 (29.86)
 64 Flynn, Taylor B        16 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:59.62    5:04.01        
                 27.36        57.24 (29.88)
        1:27.67 (30.43)     1:58.46 (30.79)
        2:29.32 (30.86)     3:00.07 (30.75)
        3:31.01 (30.94)     4:02.16 (31.15)
        4:33.38 (31.22)     5:04.01 (30.63)
 65 Mizelle, Margaret W    16 Nova of Virginia  5:02.00    5:04.21        
                 27.11        56.82 (29.71)
        1:26.90 (30.08)     1:57.05 (30.15)
        2:27.53 (30.48)     2:58.47 (30.94)
        3:29.84 (31.37)     4:01.65 (31.81)
        4:33.13 (31.48)     5:04.21 (31.08)
 66 Wisinger, Kelley R     15 Berkeley Aquatic  5:03.44Y   5:04.33        
                 28.66        59.28 (30.62)
        1:29.92 (30.64)     2:00.63 (30.71)
        2:31.46 (30.83)     3:02.06 (30.60)
        3:32.78 (30.72)     4:03.58 (30.80)
        4:34.62 (31.04)     5:04.33 (29.71)
 67 Daly, Jenna S          14 Long Island Aqua  5:01.42    5:04.58        
                 27.81        57.93 (30.12)
        1:28.26 (30.33)     1:58.79 (30.53)
        2:29.58 (30.79)     3:00.45 (30.87)
        3:31.49 (31.04)     4:02.64 (31.15)
        4:33.85 (31.21)     5:04.58 (30.73)
 68 Bibb, Emily E          15 UN                5:02.90    5:04.97        
                 27.36        57.71 (30.35)
        1:28.74 (31.03)     2:00.25 (31.51)
        2:31.51 (31.26)     3:02.61 (31.10)
        3:34.03 (31.42)     4:05.30 (31.27)
        4:35.66 (30.36)     5:04.97 (29.31)
 69 O'Connor, Katherine R  15 Berkeley Aquatic  5:04.47Y   5:05.02        
                 28.64        58.71 (30.07)
        1:29.24 (30.53)     1:59.96 (30.72)
        2:30.84 (30.88)     3:01.72 (30.88)
        3:32.82 (31.10)     4:03.72 (30.90)
        4:34.75 (31.03)     5:05.02 (30.27)
 70 Wahl, Rachael M        17 Santa Maria Swim  5:04.68Y   5:05.11        
                 28.21        58.85 (30.64)
        1:29.92 (31.07)     2:01.10 (31.18)
        2:31.80 (30.70)     3:02.65 (30.85)
        3:33.51 (30.86)     4:04.43 (30.92)
        4:35.25 (30.82)     5:05.11 (29.86)
 71 Adams, Natalie C       13 The Woodlands Sw  5:03.90Y   5:05.15        
                 27.95        58.48 (30.53)
        1:29.31 (30.83)     2:00.07 (30.76)
        2:31.01 (30.94)     3:02.16 (31.15)
        3:33.16 (31.00)     4:04.42 (31.26)
        4:35.51 (31.09)     5:05.15 (29.64)
 72 Holmes, Erin D         15 Tri-city Channel  5:00.12    5:05.36        
                 27.55        57.73 (30.18)
        1:28.87 (31.14)     2:00.23 (31.36)
        2:31.46 (31.23)     3:02.65 (31.19)
        3:33.49 (30.84)     4:03.90 (30.41)
        4:34.85 (30.95)     5:05.36 (30.51)
 73 Jones, Stephanie A     17 Tide-VA           5:03.50Y   5:05.37        
                 28.09        58.41 (30.32)
        1:29.03 (30.62)     1:59.70 (30.67)
        2:30.37 (30.67)     3:01.29 (30.92)
        3:32.44 (31.15)     4:03.85 (31.41)
        4:34.96 (31.11)     5:05.37 (30.41)
 74 Flaherty, Jennifer M   18 Coastal Maine Aq  5:03.02    5:05.53        
                 28.25        58.35 (30.10)
        1:28.81 (30.46)     1:59.81 (31.00)
        2:30.61 (30.80)     3:01.73 (31.12)
        3:32.85 (31.12)     4:04.09 (31.24)
        4:35.21 (31.12)     5:05.53 (30.32)
 75 Riggins, Christa L     17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  4:56.97    5:05.57        
                 28.25        58.59 (30.34)
        1:29.32 (30.73)     2:00.48 (31.16)
        2:32.01 (31.53)     3:03.04 (31.03)
        3:33.98 (30.94)     4:04.94 (30.96)
        4:35.85 (30.91)     5:05.57 (29.72)
 76 Ortega, Gabrielle M    13 Gulf Coast Swim-  5:06.83Y   5:05.63        
                 28.18        58.40 (30.22)
        1:29.29 (30.89)     2:00.14 (30.85)
        2:31.33 (31.19)     3:02.24 (30.91)
        3:33.28 (31.04)     4:04.30 (31.02)
        4:35.59 (31.29)     5:05.63 (30.04)
 77 Busby, Claire H        15 UN-SC-CA          5:05.49Y   5:05.97        
                 27.42        57.10 (29.68)
        1:27.85 (30.75)     1:58.94 (31.09)
        2:30.22 (31.28)     3:01.56 (31.34)
        3:32.95 (31.39)     4:04.47 (31.52)
        4:35.87 (31.40)     5:05.97 (30.10)
 78 Lago, Julianne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl  5:00.72    5:06.10        
                 27.15        56.87 (29.72)
        1:27.43 (30.56)     1:58.23 (30.80)
        2:29.18 (30.95)     3:00.21 (31.03)
        3:31.54 (31.33)     4:03.27 (31.73)
        4:35.18 (31.91)     5:06.10 (30.92)
 79 Foster, Mary M         14 The Woodlands Sw  5:02.84    5:06.31        
                 28.35        58.78 (30.43)
        1:29.96 (31.18)     2:01.20 (31.24)
        2:32.59 (31.39)     3:03.98 (31.39)
        3:35.07 (31.09)     4:05.83 (30.76)
        4:36.64 (30.81)     5:06.31 (29.67)
 80 Brosseau, Katie E      18 Springfield Aq-M  4:54.98    5:06.46        
                 27.98        57.81 (29.83)
        1:28.45 (30.64)     1:59.45 (31.00)
        2:30.36 (30.91)     3:01.21 (30.85)
        3:32.83 (31.62)     4:04.31 (31.48)
        4:35.69 (31.38)     5:06.46 (30.77)
 81 Braun, Megan O         16 Team Foxjet-MN    5:02.25    5:06.57        
                 27.00        56.78 (29.78)
        1:27.44 (30.66)     1:58.50 (31.06)
        2:29.69 (31.19)     3:00.76 (31.07)
        3:32.08 (31.32)     4:03.85 (31.77)
        4:35.56 (31.71)     5:06.57 (31.01)
 82 Stachowski, Alyssa L   15 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:02.58    5:06.77        
                 27.58        57.89 (30.31)
        1:28.88 (30.99)     1:59.75 (30.87)
        2:31.04 (31.29)     3:02.15 (31.11)
        3:33.13 (30.98)     4:04.63 (31.50)
        4:36.06 (31.43)     5:06.77 (30.71)
 83 Foley, Katherine R     14 Berkeley Aquatic  4:59.02    5:06.88        
                 28.41        59.68 (31.27)
        1:30.23 (30.55)     2:01.44 (31.21)
        2:31.89 (30.45)     3:02.32 (30.43)
        3:33.30 (30.98)     4:04.01 (30.71)
        4:35.81 (31.80)     5:06.88 (31.07)
 84 Brammer, Molly E       17 Team Dolphins-MV  4:57.87    5:06.89        
                 27.62        57.33 (29.71)
        1:27.85 (30.52)     1:58.68 (30.83)
        2:29.39 (30.71)     3:00.44 (31.05)
        3:31.98 (31.54)     4:03.95 (31.97)
        4:35.80 (31.85)     5:06.89 (31.09)
 85 Gallo, Jenna M         14 Florida Atlantic  5:01.54    5:06.90        
                 28.26        58.53 (30.27)
        1:29.08 (30.55)     1:59.72 (30.64)
        2:30.55 (30.83)     3:01.60 (31.05)
        3:33.16 (31.56)     4:04.12 (30.96)
        4:35.80 (31.68)     5:06.90 (31.10)
 86 Van Hoy, Shannon K     17 Mecklenburg Aqua  5:04.03Y   5:06.93        
                 28.88        59.20 (30.32)
        1:29.99 (30.79)     2:00.95 (30.96)
        2:31.76 (30.81)     3:02.75 (30.99)
        3:34.19 (31.44)     4:05.42 (31.23)
        4:36.82 (31.40)     5:06.93 (30.11)
 87 Barnes-Waychus, Casey  14 UN                5:06.51Y   5:07.01        
                 28.28        58.44 (30.16)
        1:29.13 (30.69)     2:00.03 (30.90)
        2:31.07 (31.04)     3:02.37 (31.30)
        3:33.89 (31.52)     4:05.16 (31.27)
        4:36.57 (31.41)     5:07.01 (30.44)
 88 Cody, Ellen M          15 Magnus Aquatic-N  5:06.24Y   5:07.06        
                 28.22        57.94 (29.72)
        1:28.43 (30.49)     1:59.44 (31.01)
        2:30.36 (30.92)     3:01.69 (31.33)
        3:33.02 (31.33)     4:04.49 (31.47)
        4:36.05 (31.56)     5:07.06 (31.01)
 89 Nelson, Elizabeth C    14 The Woodlands Sw  5:01.80    5:07.14        
                 27.70        57.93 (30.23)
        1:28.85 (30.92)     2:00.02 (31.17)
        2:31.20 (31.18)     3:02.69 (31.49)
        3:34.34 (31.65)     4:05.79 (31.45)
        4:36.85 (31.06)     5:07.14 (30.29)
 90 Ketterer, Elizabeth M  16 Baylor Swim Club  5:03.50Y   5:07.31        
                 28.34        59.01 (30.67)
        1:30.24 (31.23)     2:01.34 (31.10)
        2:32.66 (31.32)     3:03.65 (30.99)
        3:34.78 (31.13)     4:06.05 (31.27)
        4:37.22 (31.17)     5:07.31 (30.09)
 91 Sotiropoulos, Anastas  15 Irvine Novaquati  5:04.09Y   5:07.34        
                 28.22        58.71 (30.49)
        1:29.75 (31.04)     2:01.08 (31.33)
        2:32.22 (31.14)     3:03.71 (31.49)
        3:35.06 (31.35)     4:05.94 (30.88)
        4:37.00 (31.06)     5:07.34 (30.34)
 92 Rodriguez-Lapman, Mel  16 Sonoco Swim Club  5:07.97Y   5:07.38        
                 29.05      1:00.05 (31.00)
        1:31.32 (31.27)     2:02.52 (31.20)
        2:33.43 (30.91)     3:04.14 (30.71)
        3:34.82 (30.68)     4:05.53 (30.71)
        4:36.49 (30.96)     5:07.38 (30.89)
 93 Capparell, Meghan A    18 Scarlet Aquatic-  5:01.69    5:07.40        
                 28.53        59.22 (30.69)
        1:30.32 (31.10)     2:01.55 (31.23)
        2:33.03 (31.48)     3:04.15 (31.12)
        3:35.40 (31.25)     4:06.38 (30.98)
        4:37.59 (31.21)     5:07.40 (29.81)
 94 Osborn, Kaitlynn A     17 Lake Forest Swim  5:02.42    5:07.56        
                 27.99        57.84 (29.85)
        1:28.64 (30.80)     1:59.96 (31.32)
        2:31.03 (31.07)     3:02.48 (31.45)
        3:33.74 (31.26)     4:05.18 (31.44)
        4:36.73 (31.55)     5:07.56 (30.83)
 95 Kane, Kandra L         16 Three Village Sw  5:01.33    5:07.72        
                 27.50        57.23 (29.73)
        1:27.72 (30.49)     1:58.79 (31.07)
        2:29.92 (31.13)     3:01.21 (31.29)
        3:32.96 (31.75)     4:04.71 (31.75)
        4:36.66 (31.95)     5:07.72 (31.06)
 96 Budner, Meredith B     15 AquaHoyas-PV      5:10.55Y   5:07.81        
                 28.47        59.22 (30.75)
        1:30.04 (30.82)     2:00.52 (30.48)
        2:31.39 (30.87)     3:02.95 (31.56)
        3:34.61 (31.66)     4:06.22 (31.61)
        4:37.31 (31.09)     5:07.81 (30.50)
 97 Cobb, Hayley C         15 Irvine Novaquati  5:04.62Y   5:07.97        
                 28.41        58.49 (30.08)
        1:28.77 (30.28)     1:59.40 (30.63)
        2:30.29 (30.89)     3:01.33 (31.04)
        3:33.67 (32.34)     4:05.96 (32.29)
        4:37.56 (31.60)     5:07.97 (30.41)
 98 Tsuchiya, Ann H        15 UN                5:02.07    5:07.98        
                 27.98        58.66 (30.68)
        1:29.80 (31.14)     2:01.10 (31.30)
        2:32.73 (31.63)     3:03.91 (31.18)
        3:35.32 (31.41)     4:06.37 (31.05)
        4:37.68 (31.31)     5:07.98 (30.30)
 99 Bruington, Chelsey L   14 Ngsv Gator Aquat  5:00.25    5:08.03        
                 28.24        58.62 (30.38)
        1:29.22 (30.60)     2:00.04 (30.82)
        2:30.99 (30.95)     3:02.25 (31.26)
        3:33.88 (31.63)     4:05.20 (31.32)
        4:36.69 (31.49)     5:08.03 (31.34)
100 Harms, Leah R          18 Poseidon-VA       5:00.75    5:08.11        
                 28.76        59.42 (30.66)
        1:30.33 (30.91)     2:01.27 (30.94)
        2:32.35 (31.08)     3:03.47 (31.12)
        3:34.69 (31.22)     4:05.95 (31.26)
        4:37.46 (31.51)     5:08.11 (30.65)
101 Nerby, Stephanie M     16 Berkeley Aquatic  5:02.59    5:08.32        
                 28.46        59.12 (30.66)
        1:30.37 (31.25)     2:01.30 (30.93)
        2:32.04 (30.74)     3:02.51 (30.47)
        3:33.28 (30.77)     4:04.51 (31.23)
        4:36.44 (31.93)     5:08.32 (31.88)
102 Gibbs, Jordan N        14 Annapolis Swim C  5:03.28    5:08.47        
                 28.94        59.44 (30.50)
        1:30.15 (30.71)     2:00.76 (30.61)
        2:31.90 (31.14)     3:03.38 (31.48)
        3:34.42 (31.04)     4:05.99 (31.57)
        4:37.38 (31.39)     5:08.47 (31.09)
103 Kearns, Jill M         15 Shawmut Aquatic-  5:02.47    5:08.52        
                 27.72        57.80 (30.08)
        1:28.78 (30.98)     2:00.31 (31.53)
        2:31.46 (31.15)     3:02.46 (31.00)
        3:33.83 (31.37)     4:05.49 (31.66)
        4:37.17 (31.68)     5:08.52 (31.35)
104 Woods, Adrienne D      16 Ann Arbor Swim C  5:04.10Y   5:09.03        
                 28.04        58.25 (30.21)
        1:29.13 (30.88)     2:00.43 (31.30)
        2:31.81 (31.38)     3:03.11 (31.30)
        3:34.75 (31.64)     4:06.62 (31.87)
        4:38.21 (31.59)     5:09.03 (30.82)
105 Wenzlan, Rebecca       17 UN                5:12.07Y   5:09.07        
                 28.16        58.60 (30.44)
        1:29.64 (31.04)     2:00.84 (31.20)
        2:32.08 (31.24)     3:03.33 (31.25)
        3:34.80 (31.47)     4:06.79 (31.99)
        4:38.55 (31.76)     5:09.07 (30.52)
106 Mortensen, Danielle N  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  5:04.30Y   5:09.12        
                 28.37        58.78 (30.41)
        1:29.76 (30.98)     2:00.90 (31.14)
        2:32.38 (31.48)     3:03.66 (31.28)
        3:35.02 (31.36)     4:06.44 (31.42)
        4:38.18 (31.74)     5:09.12 (30.94)
107 Sullivan, Alexandra R  15 UN                5:10.62Y   5:09.52        
                 28.38        59.83 (31.45)
        1:31.58 (31.75)     2:02.65 (31.07)
        2:34.21 (31.56)     3:05.76 (31.55)
        3:36.52 (30.76)     4:07.68 (31.16)
        4:39.02 (31.34)     5:09.52 (30.50)
108 Gadowry, Michelle E    14 Gulf Coast Swim-  5:00.08    5:09.85        
                 28.01        58.66 (30.65)
        1:30.62 (31.96)     2:02.78 (32.16)
        2:34.14 (31.36)     3:05.60 (31.46)
        3:37.24 (31.64)     4:09.17 (31.93)
        4:40.19 (31.02)     5:09.85 (29.66)
109 Hamilton, Jillian L    16 Curl-Burke Swim-  5:06.86Y   5:09.98        
                 28.62        59.06 (30.44)
        1:29.93 (30.87)     2:00.88 (30.95)
        2:32.00 (31.12)     3:03.35 (31.35)
        3:35.11 (31.76)     4:07.02 (31.91)
        4:38.97 (31.95)     5:09.98 (31.01)
110 Fasano, Jacqueline A   16 Long Island Aqua  4:58.62    5:10.35        
                 28.09        58.58 (30.49)
        1:29.80 (31.22)     2:01.62 (31.82)
        2:33.32 (31.70)     3:04.59 (31.27)
        3:36.50 (31.91)     4:07.58 (31.08)
        4:39.57 (31.99)     5:10.35 (30.78)
111 Shirley, Lindsey K     17 Decatur Swim Clu  4:29.49L   5:10.43        
                 28.41        58.84 (30.43)
        1:29.78 (30.94)     2:00.94 (31.16)
        2:32.19 (31.25)     3:03.53 (31.34)
        3:35.05 (31.52)     4:06.90 (31.85)
        4:38.74 (31.84)     5:10.43 (31.69)
112 Li, Jing               16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  4:59.19    5:10.47        
                 27.08        57.05 (29.97)
        1:27.86 (30.81)     1:59.65 (31.79)
        2:31.19 (31.54)     3:03.63 (32.44)
        3:35.65 (32.02)     4:08.06 (32.41)
        4:40.11 (32.05)     5:10.47 (30.36)
113 Orbon, Kathryn A       17 Lake Forest Swim  4:27.46L   5:10.53        
                 28.81        59.78 (30.97)
        1:30.56 (30.78)     2:01.48 (30.92)
        2:32.63 (31.15)     3:04.43 (31.80)
        3:36.21 (31.78)     4:07.92 (31.71)
        4:39.62 (31.70)     5:10.53 (30.91)
114 Dell, Ashley W         18 Lake Forest Swim  5:04.82Y   5:10.55        
                 28.64        59.16 (30.52)
        1:30.40 (31.24)     2:01.78 (31.38)
        2:33.46 (31.68)     3:04.91 (31.45)
        3:36.50 (31.59)     4:08.18 (31.68)
        4:39.72 (31.54)     5:10.55 (30.83)
115 Culp, Martha W         16 Birmingham Swim-  5:02.77    5:10.87        
                 28.83        59.45 (30.62)
        1:30.60 (31.15)     2:01.73 (31.13)
        2:32.81 (31.08)     3:03.87 (31.06)
        3:35.53 (31.66)     4:07.52 (31.99)
        4:39.50 (31.98)     5:10.87 (31.37)
116 Kaltenborn, Miranda E  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  5:06.45Y   5:11.15        
                 28.27        58.86 (30.59)
        1:29.99 (31.13)     2:01.39 (31.40)
        2:32.89 (31.50)     3:04.79 (31.90)
        3:36.55 (31.76)     4:08.51 (31.96)
        4:40.29 (31.78)     5:11.15 (30.86)
117 Ettelson, Hayley C     15 UN                5:07.03Y   5:11.31        
                 27.87        58.68 (30.81)
        1:30.74 (32.06)     2:02.16 (31.42)
        2:33.34 (31.18)     3:04.89 (31.55)
        3:36.68 (31.79)     4:08.34 (31.66)
        4:39.88 (31.54)     5:11.31 (31.43)
118 Rolish, Allison M      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:07.48Y   5:11.55        
                 29.02        59.99 (30.97)
        1:31.44 (31.45)     2:02.90 (31.46)
        2:34.53 (31.63)     3:05.93 (31.40)
        3:37.60 (31.67)     4:09.36 (31.76)
        4:40.78 (31.42)     5:11.55 (30.77)
119 Nicholson, Amanda S    17 Middies Swimming  5:27.18Y   5:11.72        
                 28.62        59.52 (30.90)
        1:30.79 (31.27)     2:02.62 (31.83)
        2:34.43 (31.81)     3:05.87 (31.44)
        3:37.70 (31.83)     4:09.44 (31.74)
        4:41.21 (31.77)     5:11.72 (30.51)
120 Perks, Caitlin L       14 Fauquier Area Sw  5:11.81Y   5:11.95        
                 28.05        59.04 (30.99)
        1:30.52 (31.48)     2:02.22 (31.70)
        2:33.63 (31.41)     3:05.37 (31.74)
        3:37.39 (32.02)     4:09.26 (31.87)
        4:41.12 (31.86)     5:11.95 (30.83)
121 Gratton, Emilie L      16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  4:55.84    5:12.33        
                 27.50        57.49 (29.99)
        1:28.64 (31.15)     2:00.30 (31.66)
        2:31.75 (31.45)     3:03.86 (32.11)
        3:36.18 (32.32)     4:08.70 (32.52)
        4:40.91 (32.21)     5:12.33 (31.42)
122 Raymond, Rosalie L     17 Clark County San  5:08.48Y   5:12.76        
                 28.83        59.84 (31.01)
        1:31.28 (31.44)     2:02.72 (31.44)
        2:34.36 (31.64)     3:05.94 (31.58)
        3:37.46 (31.52)     4:09.48 (32.02)
        4:41.48 (32.00)     5:12.76 (31.28)
123 Collins, Cathryn C     16 Cyclone Swimming  4:30.64L   5:13.75        
                 28.07        58.79 (30.72)
        1:30.12 (31.33)     2:01.69 (31.57)
        2:33.33 (31.64)     3:05.37 (32.04)
        3:37.66 (32.29)     4:09.83 (32.17)
        4:41.96 (32.13)     5:13.75 (31.79)
124 Wollner, Margaret J    17 Asphalt Green Un  5:10.03Y   5:13.81        
                 28.99      1:00.35 (31.36)
        1:31.79 (31.44)     2:03.39 (31.60)
        2:35.02 (31.63)     3:06.62 (31.60)
        3:38.45 (31.83)     4:10.27 (31.82)
        4:42.18 (31.91)     5:13.81 (31.63)
125 Esposito, Jennifer M   17 Team Suffolk-MR   5:03.19    5:14.78        
                 28.57        58.94 (30.37)
        1:29.41 (30.47)     2:00.22 (30.81)
        2:31.36 (31.14)     3:02.85 (31.49)
        3:34.94 (32.09)     4:08.22 (33.28)
        4:41.42 (33.20)     5:14.78 (33.36)
126 Kuczek, Christine B    17 New Trier Swim C  5:05.38Y   5:15.07        
                 28.85      1:00.56 (31.71)
        1:32.08 (31.52)     2:03.81 (31.73)
        2:35.73 (31.92)     3:07.21 (31.48)
        3:38.78 (31.57)     4:10.94 (32.16)
        4:43.28 (32.34)     5:15.07 (31.79)
127 Funk, Amy L            16 Palatine Park Di  5:04.17Y   5:15.64        
                 27.77        58.11 (30.34)
        1:29.53 (31.42)     2:01.53 (32.00)
        2:33.40 (31.87)     3:05.72 (32.32)
        3:37.86 (32.14)     4:10.29 (32.43)
        4:43.42 (33.13)     5:15.64 (32.22)
128 Gallo, Courtney P      17 Florida Atlantic  5:02.93    5:17.07        
                 28.91        59.75 (30.84)
        1:31.81 (32.06)     2:04.08 (32.27)
        2:36.18 (32.10)     3:08.10 (31.92)
        3:40.78 (32.68)     4:13.37 (32.59)
        4:45.51 (32.14)     5:17.07 (31.56)
129 Czar, Sarah E          16 Egg Harbor Twp S  5:18.46Y   5:19.01        
                 27.56        58.54 (30.98)
        1:30.65 (32.11)     2:03.30 (32.65)
        2:36.42 (33.12)     3:09.68 (33.26)
        3:42.31 (32.63)     4:15.64 (33.33)
        4:48.08 (32.44)     5:19.01 (30.93)
130 Gordon, Kelly A        16 Fcst-GU           5:17.37Y   5:19.18        
                 28.98      1:00.75 (31.77)
        1:32.80 (32.05)     2:05.27 (32.47)
        2:37.34 (32.07)     3:09.68 (32.34)
        3:42.27 (32.59)     4:14.93 (32.66)
        4:47.66 (32.73)     5:19.18 (31.52)
131 Skinner, Shannon L     16 Katy Aquatics-GU  4:49.53L   5:20.78        
                 28.39        59.97 (31.58)
        1:32.03 (32.06)     2:04.54 (32.51)
        2:37.07 (32.53)     3:09.60 (32.53)
        3:42.03 (32.43)     4:15.48 (33.45)
        4:48.34 (32.86)     5:20.78 (32.44)
 -- Friedman, Monika A     17 UN                5:02.47         DQ        
 -- Harvey, Katura M       16 Rockville Montgo  4:59.22         DQ        

Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         4:27.19  WCT
         4:32.29  OPEN
         4:32.79  JRS
         4:39.59  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Spansail, Scott N      18 Irvine Novaquati  4:24.97    4:27.94 OPEN   
                 25.40        52.19 (26.79)
        1:18.78 (26.59)     1:46.05 (27.27)
        2:13.33 (27.28)     2:41.31 (27.98)
        3:07.79 (26.48)     3:34.70 (26.91)
        4:01.55 (26.85)     4:27.94 (26.39)
  2 Dove, William D        17 Raleigh Swimming  4:34.78    4:31.90 OPEN   
                 25.07        52.23 (27.16)
        1:19.40 (27.17)     1:46.93 (27.53)
        2:14.45 (27.52)     2:41.86 (27.41)
        3:09.49 (27.63)     3:37.23 (27.74)
        4:04.83 (27.60)     4:31.90 (27.07)
  3 Pedraza, Yoelvis       17 Pine Crest-FG     4:30.54    4:32.55 JRS    
                 25.25        52.44 (27.19)
        1:19.73 (27.29)     1:47.19 (27.46)
        2:14.93 (27.74)     2:42.78 (27.85)
        3:10.44 (27.66)     3:38.21 (27.77)
        4:05.88 (27.67)     4:32.55 (26.67)
  4 Neiman, Mark J         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:35.80    4:32.77 JRS    
                 24.73        51.97 (27.24)
        1:19.66 (27.69)     1:47.58 (27.92)
        2:15.37 (27.79)     2:43.34 (27.97)
        3:10.97 (27.63)     3:39.16 (28.19)
        4:06.47 (27.31)     4:32.77 (26.30)
  4 Boyle, Sean G          17 Irvine Novaquati  4:36.74    4:32.77 JRS    
                 24.82        52.14 (27.32)
        1:19.96 (27.82)     1:47.77 (27.81)
        2:15.66 (27.89)     2:43.86 (28.20)
        3:11.92 (28.06)     3:39.16 (27.24)
        4:06.27 (27.11)     4:32.77 (26.50)
  6 Jones, Carl L          16 Tri-city Channel  4:30.48    4:32.91 NCSA   
                 24.90        52.28 (27.38)
        1:19.59 (27.31)     1:47.12 (27.53)
        2:14.84 (27.72)     2:42.24 (27.40)
        3:09.76 (27.52)     3:37.75 (27.99)
        4:05.71 (27.96)     4:32.91 (27.20)
  7 Stewart, Matthew J     16 Roc-MN            4:36.56    4:33.08 NCSA   
                 24.82        51.92 (27.10)
        1:19.56 (27.64)     1:47.53 (27.97)
        2:15.11 (27.58)     2:43.01 (27.90)
        3:10.54 (27.53)     3:38.41 (27.87)
        4:05.98 (27.57)     4:33.08 (27.10)
  8 Deters, Andrew K       17 Industry Hills A  4:34.11    4:33.10 NCSA   
                 25.41        53.02 (27.61)
        1:20.63 (27.61)     1:48.15 (27.52)
        2:15.83 (27.68)     2:43.44 (27.61)
        3:11.12 (27.68)     3:38.80 (27.68)
        4:06.48 (27.68)     4:33.10 (26.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norton, Matt J         16 DaytonaBeach-FL   4:33.47    4:33.19 NCSA   
                 25.01        52.25 (27.24)
        1:19.72 (27.47)     1:47.43 (27.71)
        2:15.06 (27.63)     2:43.02 (27.96)
        3:10.86 (27.84)     3:38.78 (27.92)
        4:06.83 (28.05)     4:33.19 (26.36)
 10 Schiavo, Zachary D     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:34.81    4:33.35 NCSA   
                 24.50        51.31 (26.81)
        1:18.46 (27.15)     1:46.15 (27.69)
        2:14.22 (28.07)     2:42.56 (28.34)
        3:10.78 (28.22)     3:38.95 (28.17)
        4:07.17 (28.22)     4:33.35 (26.18)
 11 Casey, Aaron J         16 Irvine Novaquati  4:32.05    4:33.43 NCSA   
                 25.41        52.67 (27.26)
        1:20.13 (27.46)     1:47.88 (27.75)
        2:15.79 (27.91)     2:43.66 (27.87)
        3:11.20 (27.54)     3:38.93 (27.73)
        4:06.58 (27.65)     4:33.43 (26.85)
 12 Hooper, Jace C         18 Desert Storm-CA   4:33.10    4:33.59 NCSA   
                 25.01        51.78 (26.77)
        1:18.95 (27.17)     1:46.53 (27.58)
        2:14.39 (27.86)     2:42.49 (28.10)
        3:10.47 (27.98)     3:38.58 (28.11)
        4:06.62 (28.04)     4:33.59 (26.97)
 13 Krause, Robert M       18 San Ramon Vly/Li  4:35.33    4:34.04 NCSA   
                 25.20        52.64 (27.44)
        1:20.39 (27.75)     1:47.74 (27.35)
        2:15.41 (27.67)     2:43.62 (28.21)
        3:10.54 (26.92)     3:37.77 (27.23)
        4:06.03 (28.26)     4:34.04 (28.01)
 14 Wood, Jeff D           18 Fairport Area Sw  4:07.95L   4:34.20 NCSA   
                 25.42        52.56 (27.14)
        1:20.15 (27.59)     1:47.93 (27.78)
        2:15.97 (28.04)     2:43.87 (27.90)
        3:11.68 (27.81)     3:39.82 (28.14)
        4:07.48 (27.66)     4:34.20 (26.72)
 15 Tortora, Vincent F     18 Scat-GA           4:36.81    4:34.91 NCSA   
                 25.01        51.67 (26.66)
        1:19.00 (27.33)     1:46.70 (27.70)
        2:14.60 (27.90)     2:42.50 (27.90)
        3:10.57 (28.07)     3:38.72 (28.15)
        4:07.00 (28.28)     4:34.91 (27.91)
 16 Morris, Brennan W      14 Big Cat Aquatics  4:39.03    4:35.26 NCSA   
                 24.79        51.97 (27.18)
        1:19.62 (27.65)     1:47.54 (27.92)
        2:15.49 (27.95)     2:43.63 (28.14)
        3:11.85 (28.22)     3:39.94 (28.09)
        4:08.03 (28.09)     4:35.26 (27.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raymond, Jeffrey C     15 Plantation Swim-  4:04.87L   4:35.93 NCSA   
                 26.10        54.52 (28.42)
        1:22.19 (27.67)     1:50.00 (27.81)
        2:17.96 (27.96)     2:46.10 (28.14)
        3:14.25 (28.15)     3:42.20 (27.95)
        4:08.66 (26.46)     4:35.93 (27.27)
 18 Hinrichsen, Sven P     16 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:34.93    4:36.42 NCSA   
                 25.80        53.35 (27.55)
        1:21.09 (27.74)     1:49.50 (28.41)
        2:17.96 (28.46)     2:45.93 (27.97)
        3:13.89 (27.96)     3:41.89 (28.00)
        4:10.02 (28.13)     4:36.42 (26.40)
 19 Wren, Garrett M        17 Nova of Virginia  4:35.14    4:36.52 NCSA   
                 25.32        52.74 (27.42)
        1:20.72 (27.98)     1:48.92 (28.20)
        2:16.78 (27.86)     2:44.74 (27.96)
        3:13.09 (28.35)     3:41.30 (28.21)
        4:09.20 (27.90)     4:36.52 (27.32)
 20 Meyer, Alexander M     16 Ithaca Aquatics-  4:35.60    4:36.59 NCSA   
                 25.19        52.75 (27.56)
        1:21.13 (28.38)     1:49.42 (28.29)
        2:17.80 (28.38)     2:46.27 (28.47)
        3:14.62 (28.35)     3:42.75 (28.13)
        4:10.38 (27.63)     4:36.59 (26.21)
 21 Finelli, Andrew S      16 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:33.83    4:36.72 NCSA   
                 25.94        53.45 (27.51)
        1:21.75 (28.30)     1:49.74 (27.99)
        2:17.86 (28.12)     2:45.35 (27.49)
        3:13.40 (28.05)     3:41.90 (28.50)
        4:10.43 (28.53)     4:36.72 (26.29)
 22 Leneave, Jonathan S    16 The Woodlands Sw  4:38.26    4:37.58 NCSA   
                                  52.81 ( )
                                1:48.47 ( )
        2:16.50 (28.03)     2:44.82 (28.32)
        3:13.08 (28.26)     3:41.33 (28.25)
        4:09.77 (28.44)     4:37.58 (27.81)
 23 Koop, Andre L          18 Wichita Swim Clu  4:36.81    4:37.78 NCSA   
                 25.53        52.92 (27.39)
        1:20.58 (27.66)     1:48.82 (28.24)
        2:16.37 (27.55)     2:44.28 (27.91)
        3:11.91 (27.63)     3:39.93 (28.02)
        4:08.75 (28.82)     4:37.78 (29.03)
 24 Storie, Logan W        16 Corvallis-OR      4:36.31    4:37.92 NCSA   
                 25.69        53.28 (27.59)
        1:21.35 (28.07)     1:49.29 (27.94)
        2:17.29 (28.00)     2:44.98 (27.69)
        3:13.00 (28.02)     3:41.72 (28.72)
        4:10.43 (28.71)     4:37.92 (27.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Telep, Nathan M        17 Arizona Marlins-  4:40.80Y   4:38.37 NCSA   
                 25.68        52.85 (27.17)
        1:20.47 (27.62)     1:48.31 (27.84)
        2:16.31 (28.00)     2:44.65 (28.34)
        3:12.93 (28.28)     3:41.60 (28.67)
        4:10.26 (28.66)     4:38.37 (28.11)
 26 Copeland, Noah R       17 Scat-GA           4:39.08    4:38.40 NCSA   
                 25.56        53.30 (27.74)
        1:21.26 (27.96)     1:49.86 (28.60)
        2:18.40 (28.54)     2:47.06 (28.66)
        3:15.12 (28.06)     3:43.32 (28.20)
        4:11.05 (27.73)     4:38.40 (27.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Veltman, Patrick G     16 Poseidon-VA       4:37.98    4:38.47 NCSA   
                 25.42        52.99 (27.57)
        1:20.86 (27.87)     1:49.00 (28.14)
        2:16.77 (27.77)     2:45.06 (28.29)
        3:13.75 (28.69)     3:42.44 (28.69)
        4:11.24 (28.80)     4:38.47 (27.23)
 28 Kraft, David S         18 Potomac Marlins-  4:37.17    4:38.58 NCSA   
                 25.89        53.34 (27.45)
        1:21.42 (28.08)     1:50.10 (28.68)
        2:18.44 (28.34)     2:47.16 (28.72)
        3:15.54 (28.38)     3:43.95 (28.41)
        4:12.41 (28.46)     4:38.58 (26.17)
 29 Olinger, Christopher   17 Greater Tampa Sw  4:37.06    4:38.83 NCSA   
                 26.03        53.81 (27.78)
                                1:49.85 ( )
        2:18.15 (28.30)                    
            3:14.57 ( )                    
            4:11.34 ( )     4:38.83 (27.49)
 30 Brunnick, Mason P      17 Mecklenburg Aqua  4:36.82    4:38.89 NCSA   
                 26.03        53.23 (27.20)
        1:20.90 (27.67)     1:48.86 (27.96)
        2:17.13 (28.27)     2:45.79 (28.66)
        3:14.49 (28.70)     3:43.09 (28.60)
        4:11.59 (28.50)     4:38.89 (27.30)
 31 Lutterbein, Edward G   17 Nova of Virginia  4:39.95Y   4:38.93 NCSA   
                 25.91        53.94 (28.03)
        1:22.16 (28.22)     1:50.70 (28.54)
        2:19.20 (28.50)     2:47.61 (28.41)
        3:15.50 (27.89)     3:43.92 (28.42)
        4:11.96 (28.04)     4:38.93 (26.97)
 32 Sanders, Geoffrey M    15 New Wave Swim Te  4:34.97    4:39.17 NCSA   
                 24.61        51.91 (27.30)
        1:19.79 (27.88)     1:48.07 (28.28)
        2:16.29 (28.22)     2:44.84 (28.55)
        3:13.56 (28.72)     3:42.40 (28.84)
        4:11.13 (28.73)     4:39.17 (28.04)
 33 Hansen, Thomas P       15 Berkeley Aquatic  4:41.72Y   4:39.20 NCSA   
                 25.98        53.81 (27.83)
        1:21.75 (27.94)     1:50.06 (28.31)
        2:18.16 (28.10)     2:46.45 (28.29)
        3:14.67 (28.22)     3:43.07 (28.40)
        4:11.57 (28.50)     4:39.20 (27.63)
 34 Johnson, Jacob H       18 Wildcat Aquatics  4:37.16    4:39.31 NCSA   
                 25.08        52.80 (27.72)
        1:20.96 (28.16)     1:49.82 (28.86)
        2:18.87 (29.05)     2:47.62 (28.75)
        3:16.34 (28.72)     3:45.17 (28.83)
        4:12.78 (27.61)     4:39.31 (26.53)
 35 Choi, Lugar S          16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:39.27    4:39.35 NCSA   
                 24.91        52.42 (27.51)
        1:20.87 (28.45)     1:49.26 (28.39)
        2:18.17 (28.91)     2:46.81 (28.64)
        3:15.44 (28.63)     3:43.77 (28.33)
        4:11.95 (28.18)     4:39.35 (27.40)
 36 Miller, Jeffrey R      16 Nova of Virginia  4:39.94Y   4:39.36 NCSA   
                 26.18        54.12 (27.94)
        1:22.36 (28.24)     1:50.57 (28.21)
        2:18.91 (28.34)     2:47.57 (28.66)
        3:15.75 (28.18)     3:44.37 (28.62)
        4:12.42 (28.05)     4:39.36 (26.94)
 37 Cheung-Lau, Cedric C   18 The Claremont Cl  4:09.19L   4:39.43 NCSA   
                 25.91        54.21 (28.30)
        1:22.08 (27.87)     1:50.76 (28.68)
        2:19.47 (28.71)     2:48.24 (28.77)
        3:16.15 (27.91)     3:45.38 (29.23)
        4:12.89 (27.51)     4:39.43 (26.54)
 38 Miller, Benjamin S     17 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:40.52Y   4:39.64        
                 25.84        53.47 (27.63)
        1:21.51 (28.04)     1:49.75 (28.24)
        2:17.87 (28.12)     2:46.06 (28.19)
        3:14.51 (28.45)     3:43.07 (28.56)
        4:11.56 (28.49)     4:39.64 (28.08)
 39 Reeb, Cody J           17 Heat Swimming-OZ  4:39.99Y   4:39.75        
                 25.26        53.12 (27.86)
        1:21.71 (28.59)     1:50.52 (28.81)
        2:19.13 (28.61)     2:47.83 (28.70)
        3:16.38 (28.55)     3:44.78 (28.40)
        4:12.81 (28.03)     4:39.75 (26.94)
 40 Gray, Thomas C         16 Houston Cougar A  4:36.68    4:39.85        
                 24.92        52.13 (27.21)
        1:20.03 (27.90)     1:48.31 (28.28)
        2:16.85 (28.54)     2:45.69 (28.84)
        3:14.03 (28.34)     3:43.11 (29.08)
        4:11.90 (28.79)     4:39.85 (27.95)
 41 Ryan, Ben T            16 Big Cat Aquatics  4:36.27    4:40.03        
                 25.12        53.03 (27.91)
        1:20.97 (27.94)     1:49.05 (28.08)
        2:17.46 (28.41)     2:46.01 (28.55)
        3:14.78 (28.77)     3:43.28 (28.50)
        4:12.09 (28.81)     4:40.03 (27.94)
 42 Sulkevich, Matthew A   17 Industry Hills A  4:36.05    4:40.11        
                 25.03        52.78 (27.75)
        1:20.97 (28.19)     1:49.67 (28.70)
        2:18.37 (28.70)     2:47.08 (28.71)
        3:15.67 (28.59)     3:44.20 (28.53)
        4:12.80 (28.60)     4:40.11 (27.31)
 43 Thomas, Ross D         18 Atlantic City AC  4:36.69    4:40.13        
                 25.39        52.50 (27.11)
        1:20.26 (27.76)     1:48.75 (28.49)
        2:17.01 (28.26)     2:45.68 (28.67)
        3:14.76 (29.08)     3:43.50 (28.74)
        4:12.26 (28.76)     4:40.13 (27.87)
 43 Koba, Sho              17 Ann Arbor Swim C  4:40.80Y   4:40.13        
                 24.58        51.47 (26.89)
        1:19.12 (27.65)     1:47.33 (28.21)
        2:15.63 (28.30)     2:44.19 (28.56)
        3:12.94 (28.75)     3:42.34 (29.40)
        4:11.98 (29.64)     4:40.13 (28.15)
 45 Barnett-Woods, Jereme  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:35.74    4:40.48        
                 25.60        53.28 (27.68)
        1:21.70 (28.42)     1:50.18 (28.48)
        2:18.55 (28.37)     2:47.03 (28.48)
        3:15.62 (28.59)     3:44.23 (28.61)
        4:12.79 (28.56)     4:40.48 (27.69)
 46 Bartl, Stefan J        17 Magnus Aquatic-N  4:40.18Y   4:40.59        
                 25.79        53.35 (27.56)
        1:21.20 (27.85)     1:49.36 (28.16)
        2:17.60 (28.24)     2:45.91 (28.31)
        3:14.54 (28.63)     3:43.27 (28.73)
        4:12.11 (28.84)     4:40.59 (28.48)
 47 Monovoukas, Michael J  14 Bernal's Gator S  4:45.26Y   4:40.70        
                 25.83        53.62 (27.79)
        1:21.81 (28.19)     1:50.15 (28.34)
        2:18.54 (28.39)     2:47.07 (28.53)
        3:15.59 (28.52)     3:44.57 (28.98)
        4:13.28 (28.71)     4:40.70 (27.42)
 48 Blake, Richard S       18 North Palm Beach  4:40.45Y   4:40.80        
                 25.15        53.06 (27.91)
        1:21.42 (28.36)     1:50.32 (28.90)
        2:19.09 (28.77)     2:47.85 (28.76)
        3:16.57 (28.72)     3:45.43 (28.86)
        4:14.09 (28.66)     4:40.80 (26.71)
 48 Martinette, Samuel N   15 Nova of Virginia  4:40.39Y   4:40.80        
                 25.76        53.46 (27.70)
        1:21.79 (28.33)     1:50.41 (28.62)
        2:19.17 (28.76)     2:47.86 (28.69)
        3:16.45 (28.59)     3:45.30 (28.85)
        4:13.59 (28.29)     4:40.80 (27.21)
 50 Ettore, Max E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:42.24Y   4:40.94        
                                  53.75 ( )
        1:22.13 (28.38)                    
            2:19.64 ( )     2:48.34 (28.70)
        3:16.95 (28.61)     3:45.26 (28.31)
        4:40.94 (55.68)                    
 51 Luckie, Steven J       18 UN-SC-CA          4:39.50    4:41.09        
                 25.57        53.01 (27.44)
        1:20.97 (27.96)     1:49.30 (28.33)
        2:17.69 (28.39)     2:46.19 (28.50)
        3:15.00 (28.81)     3:43.85 (28.85)
        4:12.81 (28.96)     4:41.09 (28.28)
 52 Smith, Daniel S        16 Unattached/AH-SN  4:39.56    4:41.46        
                 25.24        53.26 (28.02)
        1:21.83 (28.57)     1:50.83 (29.00)
        2:19.48 (28.65)     2:48.19 (28.71)
        3:16.72 (28.53)     3:45.97 (29.25)
        4:14.29 (28.32)     4:41.46 (27.17)
 53 Navarro, Alexander I   14 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:38.98    4:41.56        
                 25.21        52.66 (27.45)
        1:20.84 (28.18)     1:49.76 (28.92)
        2:18.31 (28.55)     2:47.21 (28.90)
        3:16.05 (28.84)     3:45.04 (28.99)
        4:13.99 (28.95)     4:41.56 (27.57)
 54 Wakefield, Kevin A     17 Long Island Expr  4:38.16    4:41.63        
                 25.07        52.19 (27.12)
        1:20.11 (27.92)     1:48.66 (28.55)
        2:17.46 (28.80)     2:46.49 (29.03)
        3:15.79 (29.30)     3:45.09 (29.30)
        4:14.10 (29.01)     4:41.63 (27.53)
 55 Fortney, Stephen C     17 Unattached/CCA-S  4:36.36    4:41.76        
                 24.80        51.88 (27.08)
        1:19.79 (27.91)     1:48.36 (28.57)
        2:17.36 (29.00)     2:46.07 (28.71)
        3:15.06 (28.99)     3:43.99 (28.93)
        4:13.06 (29.07)     4:41.76 (28.70)
 56 Rodman, Spencer L      17 North Coast Aqua  4:40.54Y   4:42.02        
                 24.81        52.35 (27.54)
        1:20.96 (28.61)     1:49.70 (28.74)
                                2:47.70 ( )
                                3:45.41 ( )
        4:42.02 (56.61)                    
 57 Muller, Andrew N       15 UN                4:44.04Y   4:42.19        
                 26.22        54.71 (28.49)
        1:23.71 (29.00)     1:52.49 (28.78)
        2:21.40 (28.91)     2:49.96 (28.56)
        3:18.51 (28.55)     3:46.83 (28.32)
        4:15.00 (28.17)     4:42.19 (27.19)
 58 Ciliske, Charles W     17 Blue Tide Aquati  4:37.51    4:42.25        
                 25.28        52.75 (27.47)
        1:20.74 (27.99)     1:49.23 (28.49)
        2:17.43 (28.20)     2:45.92 (28.49)
        3:14.93 (29.01)     3:44.30 (29.37)
        4:13.93 (29.63)     4:42.25 (28.32)
 59 Alland, Kevin D        16 Lake Forest Swim  4:40.96Y   4:42.32        
                 26.43        54.28 (27.85)
        1:22.32 (28.04)     1:50.75 (28.43)
        2:19.39 (28.64)     2:48.05 (28.66)
        3:17.07 (29.02)     3:46.16 (29.09)
        4:14.76 (28.60)     4:42.32 (27.56)
 60 Nguyen, Andrew D       16 UN                4:39.26    4:42.68        
                 26.76        55.34 (28.58)
        1:24.16 (28.82)     1:52.90 (28.74)
        2:21.44 (28.54)     2:50.09 (28.65)
        3:18.60 (28.51)     3:47.15 (28.55)
        4:15.19 (28.04)     4:42.68 (27.49)
 61 Helms, J.J. J          16 Conroe Area Team  4:36.84    4:42.89        
                 24.92        51.72 (26.80)
        1:19.41 (27.69)     1:47.60 (28.19)
        2:16.36 (28.76)     2:45.22 (28.86)
        3:14.30 (29.08)     3:43.93 (29.63)
        4:13.84 (29.91)     4:42.89 (29.05)
 62 Sullivan, Michael T    15 Magnus Aquatic-N  4:46.47Y   4:42.94        
                 25.87        53.86 (27.99)
        1:22.07 (28.21)     1:50.41 (28.34)
        2:18.78 (28.37)     2:47.29 (28.51)
        3:16.12 (28.83)     3:45.22 (29.10)
        4:14.40 (29.18)     4:42.94 (28.54)
 63 Chitwood, Cory M       16 Northern KY Clip  4:39.20    4:43.37        
                 25.99        54.26 (28.27)
        1:22.90 (28.64)     1:51.69 (28.79)
        2:20.52 (28.83)     2:49.38 (28.86)
        3:18.34 (28.96)     3:47.28 (28.94)
        4:15.92 (28.64)     4:43.37 (27.45)
 64 Roseberry, Evan M      17 Reading Area Com  4:34.55    4:43.40        
                 25.13        52.68 (27.55)
        1:20.68 (28.00)     1:49.27 (28.59)
        2:18.03 (28.76)     2:46.82 (28.79)
        3:15.69 (28.87)     3:45.13 (29.44)
        4:14.70 (29.57)     4:43.40 (28.70)
 65 Smith, Sean M          17 Boulder City Hen  4:39.17    4:43.50        
                 25.44        53.68 (28.24)
        1:22.44 (28.76)     1:51.34 (28.90)
        2:20.15 (28.81)     2:49.12 (28.97)
        3:18.08 (28.96)     3:47.10 (29.02)
        4:15.83 (28.73)     4:43.50 (27.67)
 66 Lewkowitz, Blake T     15 Arizona Marlins-  4:44.65Y   4:44.05        
                 26.58        55.09 (28.51)
        1:23.79 (28.70)     1:52.80 (29.01)
        2:21.73 (28.93)     2:50.27 (28.54)
        3:18.74 (28.47)     3:47.27 (28.53)
        4:15.61 (28.34)     4:44.05 (28.44)
 67 O'Neill, Thomas D      15 Long Island Aqua  4:43.21Y   4:44.32        
                 26.14        54.31 (28.17)
        1:22.99 (28.68)     1:51.83 (28.84)
        2:20.41 (28.58)     2:49.40 (28.99)
        3:18.66 (29.26)     3:47.74 (29.08)
        4:16.77 (29.03)     4:44.32 (27.55)
 68 Santana, Mario A       15 Team Weston Aq-F  4:39.23    4:44.56        
                                  53.24 ( )
        1:22.72 (29.48)     1:51.15 (28.43)
        2:19.53 (28.38)     2:48.65 (29.12)
        3:17.98 (29.33)     3:46.93 (28.95)
        4:16.12 (29.19)     4:44.56 (28.44)
 69 Hartmann, Spencer J    17 Sonoco Swim Club  4:39.80Y   4:44.78        
                                1:50.07 ( )
                                2:46.70 ( )
        3:16.09 (29.39)     3:45.48 (29.39)
        4:15.50 (30.02)     4:44.78 (29.28)
 70 Lee, Chang K           16 UN                4:42.48Y   4:45.03        
                 26.64        55.31 (28.67)
        1:24.45 (29.14)     1:53.84 (29.39)
        2:23.33 (29.49)     2:52.00 (28.67)
        3:20.34 (28.34)     3:48.73 (28.39)
        4:17.33 (28.60)     4:45.03 (27.70)
 71 Morris, Jeffrey W      15 Northern KY Clip  4:44.18Y   4:45.10        
            2:20.71 ( )                    
            3:18.69 ( )   4:45.10 (1:26.41)
 72 Voigt, Chris L         18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  4:16.66L   4:45.57        
                                  53.56 ( )
        1:22.12 (28.56)     1:50.89 (28.77)
        2:20.06 (29.17)     2:49.15 (29.09)
                                3:47.57 ( )
        4:45.57 (58.00)                    
 73 Curran, John P         17 Rockville Montgo  4:36.17    4:45.60        
                 25.20        53.28 (28.08)
        1:21.51 (28.23)     1:50.19 (28.68)
        2:18.96 (28.77)     2:48.11 (29.15)
        3:17.35 (29.24)     3:47.23 (29.88)
        4:16.56 (29.33)     4:45.60 (29.04)
 74 Dierberg, Ryan K       17 Clayton Shaw Par  4:42.49Y   4:45.93        
                 25.78        53.99 (28.21)
        1:23.06 (29.07)     1:52.06 (29.00)
        2:21.28 (29.22)     2:50.40 (29.12)
        3:19.45 (29.05)     3:48.35 (28.90)
        4:17.63 (29.28)     4:45.93 (28.30)
 75 McLean, Matthew B      16 Snowbird Aquatic  4:34.75    4:46.10        
                 25.12        53.07 (27.95)
        1:21.48 (28.41)     1:50.36 (28.88)
        2:19.42 (29.06)     2:48.80 (29.38)
        3:18.21 (29.41)     3:48.02 (29.81)
        4:17.54 (29.52)     4:46.10 (28.56)
 76 Santerre, Benjamin R   17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  4:49.95Y   4:46.26        
                 25.71        53.75 (28.04)
        1:22.51 (28.76)     1:51.74 (29.23)
        2:20.94 (29.20)     2:50.38 (29.44)
        3:19.96 (29.58)     3:49.77 (29.81)
        4:18.74 (28.97)     4:46.26 (27.52)
 77 Mendoza, Johnathon D   17 Industry Hills A  4:34.96    4:47.51        
                 25.49        53.19 (27.70)
        1:21.59 (28.40)     1:50.32 (28.73)
        2:19.72 (29.40)     2:49.47 (29.75)
        3:19.12 (29.65)     3:49.00 (29.88)
        4:18.54 (29.54)     4:47.51 (28.97)
 78 Wilcher, Sam R         16 Arlington Alliga  4:42.92Y   4:48.05        
                 26.09        54.14 (28.05)
        1:22.77 (28.63)     1:51.74 (28.97)
        2:20.97 (29.23)     2:50.14 (29.17)
        3:20.06 (29.92)     3:49.41 (29.35)
        4:19.19 (29.78)     4:48.05 (28.86)
 79 Hoffman, Andrew M      17 Three Rivers Aqu  4:39.18    4:48.30        
                 25.69        53.53 (27.84)
        1:22.43 (28.90)     1:51.61 (29.18)
        2:21.04 (29.43)     2:50.18 (29.14)
        3:19.56 (29.38)     3:49.12 (29.56)
        4:18.79 (29.67)     4:48.30 (29.51)
 80 Dubrasky, Tayler K     14 Gulf Coast Swim-  4:45.67Y   4:48.67        
                 26.35        54.89 (28.54)
        1:23.94 (29.05)     1:52.91 (28.97)
        2:22.25 (29.34)     2:51.34 (29.09)
        3:20.91 (29.57)     3:50.59 (29.68)
        4:20.06 (29.47)     4:48.67 (28.61)
 81 Evanilla, Daniel A     17 UN-01-CA          4:41.02Y   4:48.81        
                 26.30        54.89 (28.59)
        1:23.56 (28.67)     1:52.27 (28.71)
        2:21.40 (29.13)     2:50.60 (29.20)
        3:19.97 (29.37)     3:49.62 (29.65)
        4:19.35 (29.73)     4:48.81 (29.46)
 82 Korotkin, Scott D      16 Unattached/AH-SN  4:40.56Y   4:48.96        
                 25.68        53.49 (27.81)
        1:21.92 (28.43)     1:50.63 (28.71)
        2:20.00 (29.37)     2:49.61 (29.61)
        3:19.43 (29.82)     3:49.58 (30.15)
        4:19.62 (30.04)     4:48.96 (29.34)
 83 Stevens-Palmer, Garre  16 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:38.25    4:49.01        
                 25.88        53.85 (27.97)
        1:22.45 (28.60)     1:51.65 (29.20)
        2:20.84 (29.19)     2:50.27 (29.43)
        3:19.90 (29.63)     3:49.76 (29.86)
        4:19.60 (29.84)     4:49.01 (29.41)
 84 Koh, Brian K           17 Industry Hills A  4:43.52Y   4:49.19        
                 26.67        55.66 (28.99)
        1:24.80 (29.14)     1:53.93 (29.13)
        2:23.15 (29.22)     2:52.12 (28.97)
        3:21.33 (29.21)     3:50.83 (29.50)
        4:20.61 (29.78)     4:49.19 (28.58)
 85 Rouchard, Christopher  17 Lakewood Recreat  4:38.22    4:49.54        
                 25.84        53.76 (27.92)
        1:22.21 (28.45)     1:51.35 (29.14)
        2:20.91 (29.56)     2:50.17 (29.26)
        3:19.92 (29.75)     3:49.91 (29.99)
        4:19.84 (29.93)     4:49.54 (29.70)
 86 Grimmett-Norris, Robe  15 Curl-Burke Swim-  4:36.40    4:49.91        
                 25.90        53.85 (27.95)
        1:22.65 (28.80)     1:51.68 (29.03)
        2:21.16 (29.48)     2:50.54 (29.38)
        3:20.58 (30.04)     3:50.41 (29.83)
        4:20.49 (30.08)     4:49.91 (29.42)
 87 Kostianis, Nikos E     17 Industry Hills A  4:39.16    4:50.61        
                 25.73        53.90 (28.17)
        1:22.02 (28.12)     1:50.82 (28.80)
        2:20.15 (29.33)     2:50.10 (29.95)
        3:20.21 (30.11)     3:50.49 (30.28)
        4:21.07 (30.58)     4:50.61 (29.54)
 88 Gerlach, Matthew C     18 Long Island Aqua  4:43.53Y   4:51.71        
                 26.42        55.63 (29.21)
        1:25.27 (29.64)     1:54.80 (29.53)
        2:24.33 (29.53)     2:54.04 (29.71)
        3:23.57 (29.53)     3:53.25 (29.68)
        4:22.78 (29.53)     4:51.71 (28.93)
 89 Furrer, Tyler J        17 Gig Harbor Penin  4:44.46Y   4:51.99        
                 26.31        55.39 (29.08)
        1:24.42 (29.03)     1:54.24 (29.82)
        2:23.89 (29.65)     2:53.67 (29.78)
        3:23.38 (29.71)     3:53.13 (29.75)
        4:22.90 (29.77)     4:51.99 (29.09)
 90 Diggs, Keith E         17 Sea Devil Swimmi  4:12.72L   4:58.14        
                 26.11        54.49 (28.38)
        1:24.10 (29.61)     1:54.68 (30.58)
        2:25.44 (30.76)     2:56.42 (30.98)
        3:27.20 (30.78)     3:57.91 (30.71)
        4:28.52 (30.61)     4:58.14 (29.62)
 91 Guerra, Michael T      18 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:41.68Y   5:05.49        
                 26.07        55.95 (29.88)
        1:27.18 (31.23)     1:59.27 (32.09)
        2:31.05 (31.78)     3:03.63 (32.58)
        3:35.53 (31.90)     4:06.07 (30.54)
        4:36.67 (30.60)     5:05.49 (28.82)
 -- Moore, Eric A          16 Stingrays-GA      4:35.53         DQ        


Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:03.59  WCT
         1:04.49  JRS
         1:05.19  OPEN
         1:06.89  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Atkinson, Alia S       16 City of Pembroke  1:02.66    1:02.24 WCT    
                 29.41      1:02.24 (32.83)
  2 Haase, Colleen H       16 Rockville Montgo  1:02.78    1:03.14 WCT    
                 29.36      1:03.14 (33.78)
  3 Maxwell, Samantha A    15 Rio Salado Swim-  1:04.54    1:03.59 WCT    
                 29.84      1:03.59 (33.75)
  4 Rogers, Lindsay K      15 Southeastern Swi  1:05.17    1:03.65 JRS    
                 29.97      1:03.65 (33.68)
  5 Meehan, Caitlin        18 Malvern Swimming  1:03.81    1:03.89 JRS    
                 30.15      1:03.89 (33.74)
  6 Evans, Ashley K        16 Berkeley Aquatic  1:02.52    1:03.91 JRS    
                 30.10      1:03.91 (33.81)
  7 Perry, Jessica L       16 Bernal's Gator S  1:03.49    1:03.95 JRS    
                 29.90      1:03.95 (34.05)
  8 Norberg, Lindsey E     13 Ithaca Aquatics-  1:05.40    1:03.98 JRS    
                 30.23      1:03.98 (33.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Elizabeth A     16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:03.75    1:04.04 JRS    
                 30.58      1:04.04 (33.46)
 10 Smith, Amilee A        16 Rockville Montgo  1:05.32    1:04.09 JRS    
                 30.40      1:04.09 (33.69)
 11 Schlatter, Emily K     17 East Grand Rapid  1:05.74    1:04.12 JRS    
                 29.89      1:04.12 (34.23)
 12 Alvarez, Elena P       18 Marin Pirates-PC  1:04.78    1:04.14 JRS    
                 30.23      1:04.14 (33.91)
 13 Hiller, Maryann K      18 UN                1:05.98    1:04.26 JRS    
                 30.02      1:04.26 (34.24)
 14 Nichols, Christine E   17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:05.00    1:04.43 JRS    
                 30.56      1:04.43 (33.87)
 15 Danner, Ashley K       14 Sea Devil Swimmi  1:03.63    1:04.44 JRS    
                 30.38      1:04.44 (34.06)
 16 Zblewski, Margaret M   17 Lake-Wi-WI        1:03.77    1:04.47 JRS    
                 30.21      1:04.47 (34.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Masters, Amanda G      14 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:04.84    1:04.53 OPEN   
                 30.83      1:04.53 (33.70)
 18 Losinger, Sarah L      16 Marietta Marlins  1:04.22    1:04.60 OPEN   
                 30.82      1:04.60 (33.78)
 19 Vavra, Allysa M        15 Atlantis Aquatic  1:05.04    1:04.69 OPEN   
                 30.46      1:04.69 (34.23)
 19 Doolittle, Margaret C  17 Spare Time Aquat  1:05.36    1:04.69 OPEN   
                 30.51      1:04.69 (34.18)
 21 Flynn, Kelly D         14 The Woodlands Sw  1:05.04    1:04.74 OPEN   
                 30.45      1:04.74 (34.29)
 22 Schmitt, Jessica P     14 North Coast Aqua  1:04.66    1:04.76 OPEN   
                 30.70      1:04.76 (34.06)
 23 Ellis, Carlye A        15 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:04.13    1:04.81 OPEN   
                 30.70      1:04.81 (34.11)
 24 Kiernan, Marilee       17 Badger Swim Club  1:04.43    1:04.84 OPEN   
                 30.47      1:04.84 (34.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fry, Hayley M          17 Cedar Rapids Aqu  1:04.49    1:04.90 OPEN   
                 30.90      1:04.90 (34.00)
 26 Barsanti, Alexandra L  17 Hershey-MA        1:04.57    1:04.92 OPEN   
                 30.71      1:04.92 (34.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McLellan, Whitney E    17 New Albany Aquat  1:03.85    1:04.93 OPEN   
                 29.97      1:04.93 (34.96)
 28 Basel, Jenny E         17 AST-PV            1:03.29    1:04.98 OPEN   
                 30.66      1:04.98 (34.32)
 29 Norberg, Lauren A      13 Ithaca Aquatics-  1:06.17    1:05.03 OPEN   
                 30.79      1:05.03 (34.24)
 30 Lesch, Ilene A         18 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:04.81    1:05.07 OPEN   
                 30.48      1:05.07 (34.59)
 31 Pierce, Leah J         17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:03.17    1:05.08 OPEN   
                 30.80      1:05.08 (34.28)
 32 Hwang, Jane S          17 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.78    1:05.09 OPEN   
                 31.29      1:05.09 (33.80)
 33 Roberts, Melanie K     15 Raleigh Swimming  1:03.95    1:05.23 NCSA   
                 30.69      1:05.23 (34.54)
 34 Richmond, Victoria L   14 Martin County Aq  1:06.19    1:05.31 NCSA   
                 30.56      1:05.31 (34.75)
 34 Bruce, Jamie O         15 Wichita Swim Clu  1:05.21    1:05.31 NCSA   
                 30.69      1:05.31 (34.62)
 36 Bannon, Meredith L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:06.58    1:05.32 NCSA   
                 30.92      1:05.32 (34.40)
 37 Hopkins-Vacca, Corina  17 Magnus Aquatic-N  1:06.29    1:05.39 NCSA   
                 31.01      1:05.39 (34.38)
 38 Williams, Taryn J      17 Team Dolphins-MV  1:06.03    1:05.47 NCSA   
                 31.03      1:05.47 (34.44)
 38 Edwards, Katherine B   14 Arden Hills Swim  1:06.25    1:05.47 NCSA   
                 30.88      1:05.47 (34.59)
 40 Sogar, Laura A         13 Ram Swimming Clu  1:16.26L   1:05.48 NCSA   
                 31.35      1:05.48 (34.13)
 41 Dunn, Mariele K        16 Bay & Ocean Stat  1:05.29    1:05.57 NCSA   
                 30.99      1:05.57 (34.58)
 42 Silveira, Catrina J    16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:06.31    1:05.69 NCSA   
                 31.23      1:05.69 (34.46)
 42 Stewart, Jessica M     17 Florida Atlantic  1:06.43    1:05.69 NCSA   
                 31.05      1:05.69 (34.64)
 44 Kowalchuk, Morgan L    17 Poseidon-VA       1:04.98    1:05.73 NCSA   
                 31.14      1:05.73 (34.59)
 45 Parker, Stephanie L    16 Fort Wayne Aquat  1:05.10    1:05.79 NCSA   
                 31.35      1:05.79 (34.44)
 46 Marsh, Kathryn L       16 Florida Atlantic  1:05.74    1:05.80 NCSA   
                 31.07      1:05.80 (34.73)
 47 Lynch, Sarah E         14 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:06.21    1:05.84 NCSA   
                 31.06      1:05.84 (34.78)
 48 Andracki, Julia M      14 Arlington Alliga  1:06.09    1:05.85 NCSA   
                 31.27      1:05.85 (34.58)
 49 Prautzsch, Kristin A   15 Magnus Aquatic-N  1:05.03    1:05.89 NCSA   
                 31.29      1:05.89 (34.60)
 50 Nahin, Allison M       16 Lake-Wi-WI        1:05.53    1:06.09 NCSA   
                 30.39      1:06.09 (35.70)
 51 Marks, Jamie L         16 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:06.79    1:06.14 NCSA   
                 31.62      1:06.14 (34.52)
 52 Southard, Lauren V     18 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:06.14    1:06.15 NCSA   
                 31.60      1:06.15 (34.55)
 52 Donnelly, Lisa B       16 Bernal's Gator S  1:06.66    1:06.15 NCSA   
                 31.10      1:06.15 (35.05)
 52 Coogan, Ryann A        15 UN                1:06.38    1:06.15 NCSA   
                 30.91      1:06.15 (35.24)
 55 Bleyl, Rebekah L       17 The Woodlands Sw  1:04.88    1:06.16 NCSA   
                 30.92      1:06.16 (35.24)
 56 Leite, Karla           18 Long Island Aqua  1:15.67L   1:06.21 NCSA   
                 31.48      1:06.21 (34.73)
 57 Thomas, Barbara G      17 Fort Lauderdale-  1:06.46    1:06.25 NCSA   
                 31.43      1:06.25 (34.82)
 58 McDonnell, Katherine   16 Sea Devil Swimmi  1:06.02    1:06.32 NCSA   
                 31.01      1:06.32 (35.31)
 59 Edwards, Sarah E       15 The Aquakids, In  1:04.97    1:06.37 NCSA   
                 31.25      1:06.37 (35.12)
 60 Kim, Susan D           16 Rockville Montgo  1:05.41    1:06.48 NCSA   
                 31.59      1:06.48 (34.89)
 61 Monobe, Ellie E        15 Mission San Jose  1:06.47    1:06.49 NCSA   
                 31.54      1:06.49 (34.95)
 62 Klein, Robin M         17 McMinnville Swim  1:06.49    1:06.50 NCSA   
                 31.01      1:06.50 (35.49)
 63 Coward, Katherine S    17 Gulf Coast Swim-  1:06.55    1:06.57 NCSA   
                 31.37      1:06.57 (35.20)
 63 Kruszewski, Karissa H  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:05.07    1:06.57 NCSA   
                 31.68      1:06.57 (34.89)
 65 Davis, Jessica E       15 Rio Salado Swim-  1:05.67    1:06.71 NCSA   
                 31.12      1:06.71 (35.59)
 65 Harris, Courtney A     15 Poseidon-VA       1:06.18    1:06.71 NCSA   
                 31.77      1:06.71 (34.94)
 67 Cartwright, Lauren G   16 Scat-GA           1:06.17    1:06.76 NCSA   
                 31.62      1:06.76 (35.14)
 68 Masciantonio, Mikelle  13 Atlantis Aquatic  1:06.64    1:06.82 NCSA   
                 31.34      1:06.82 (35.48)
 69 Sargent, Jennifer A    17 Poseidon-VA       1:05.95    1:06.85 NCSA   
                 31.80      1:06.85 (35.05)
 70 Leuschner, Molly J     16 Hershey-MA        1:05.36    1:06.97        
                 31.77      1:06.97 (35.20)
 71 Simens, Denise N       18 Salinas Valley-P  1:06.37    1:07.05        
                 31.12      1:07.05 (35.93)
 72 Wrenn, Rachel J        15 Raleigh Swimming  1:06.31    1:07.09        
                 31.48      1:07.09 (35.61)
 72 Curran, Bryttany L     16 Raleigh Swimming  1:05.19    1:07.09        
                 32.14      1:07.09 (34.95)
 72 Bellinger, Sally L     15 Marin Pirates-PC  1:09.34Y   1:07.09        
                 31.51      1:07.09 (35.58)
 75 Biasello, Sarah J      16 Capital of Texas  1:07.60Y   1:07.11        
                 32.08      1:07.11 (35.03)
 76 Koselka, Elizabeth D   14 Wolverine Aquati  1:07.34Y   1:07.15        
                 31.90      1:07.15 (35.25)
 77 Read, Haley L          14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:07.47Y   1:07.19        
                 32.16      1:07.19 (35.03)
 78 Eramo, Kristine M      15 New Albany Aquat  1:05.52    1:07.22        
                 31.39      1:07.22 (35.83)
 79 Macky, Caitlin J       16 UN-01-SI          1:05.87    1:07.23        
                 31.31      1:07.23 (35.92)
 80 Sandlin, Brandy J      17 Wal-Mart Swim Cl  1:06.50    1:07.28        
                 31.70      1:07.28 (35.58)
 81 Budahl, Katie J        17 Mitchell Aquatic  1:06.55    1:07.34        
                 31.78      1:07.34 (35.56)
 82 Kime, Katherine A      15 UN-01-CA          1:07.55Y   1:07.40        
                 31.61      1:07.40 (35.79)
 83 Healey, Vivian O       16 Asphalt Green Un  1:07.28Y   1:07.45        
                 31.87      1:07.45 (35.58)
 84 Lang, Melissa J        13 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:05.12    1:07.46        
                 31.85      1:07.46 (35.61)
 84 Smith, Julianne P      15 Raleigh Swimming  1:06.04    1:07.46        
                 31.51      1:07.46 (35.95)
 84 Beales, Kristen E      17 Curl-Burke Swim-  1:06.38    1:07.46        
                 32.22      1:07.46 (35.24)
 87 Andracki, Amelia L     15 Arlington Alliga  1:06.64    1:07.48        
                 31.55      1:07.48 (35.93)
 87 Bui, Tiffany T         17 Middies Swimming  1:07.20Y   1:07.48        
                 32.09      1:07.48 (35.39)
 87 Case, Kimberly E       17 Sea Devil Swimmi  1:06.41    1:07.48        
                 32.08      1:07.48 (35.40)
 90 Berdini, Ariana M      17 Tidal Wave Swimm  1:05.01    1:07.53        
                 31.70      1:07.53 (35.83)
 91 Healey, Meghan E       18 Shawmut Aquatic-  1:06.36    1:07.65        
                 32.02      1:07.65 (35.63)
 92 Bibb, Emily E          15 UN                1:10.33Y   1:07.68        
                 31.54      1:07.68 (36.14)
 92 Pool, Emily E          17 North Coast Aqua  1:06.74    1:07.68        
                 32.29      1:07.68 (35.39)
 94 Gallagher, Caitlin U   15 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:07.38Y   1:07.73        
                 32.28      1:07.73 (35.45)
 95 Isaacs, Dorothy J      16 Unattached-PC     1:06.38    1:07.74        
                 32.01      1:07.74 (35.73)
 96 Benedict, Dana J       17 Clark County San  1:06.64    1:07.79        
                 31.87      1:07.79 (35.92)
 97 Tompkins, Lisa M       15 Columbia River S  1:05.27    1:07.87        
                 31.87      1:07.87 (36.00)
 98 Berke, Megan W         14 Nova of Virginia  1:07.72Y   1:07.90        
                 32.31      1:07.90 (35.59)
 99 Cihoski, Kristin E     18 Typhoon Aquatics  1:09.21Y   1:07.92        
                 32.17      1:07.92 (35.75)
100 Branning, Jaclyn S     14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  1:06.19    1:07.95        
                 31.82      1:07.95 (36.13)
101 Nakamura, McKenzie D   14 Wave Aquatics-PN  1:06.77    1:07.96        
                 32.26      1:07.96 (35.70)
102 Voss, Allison A        14 UN                1:06.87    1:08.00        
                 32.18      1:08.00 (35.82)
103 Onstott, Megan C       15 Capital of Texas  1:09.10Y   1:08.06        
104 Colapietro, Lisa D     15 Big Cat Aquatics  1:06.33    1:08.16        
                 32.50      1:08.16 (35.66)
104 Simonds, Shannon M     17 Unattached-PC     1:16.33L   1:08.16        
                 32.41      1:08.16 (35.75)
106 Lee, Angela            12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:08.82Y   1:08.18        
107 Perdue, Lauren B       13 Greenville Swim-  1:08.36Y   1:08.22        
107 Fletcher, Taylor K     14 Unattached/AH-SN  1:08.77Y   1:08.22        
109 White, Katherine M     16 East Grand Rapid  1:06.57    1:08.23        
                 31.67      1:08.23 (36.56)
110 Lemay, Allyson C       16 Capital of Texas  1:06.75    1:08.30        
                 32.17      1:08.30 (36.13)
111 Clugh, Jenna E         17 Hershey-MA        1:06.77    1:08.32        
                 32.48      1:08.32 (35.84)
112 Broffit, Rebecca E     17 Potomac Marlins-  1:06.41    1:08.39        
                 32.24      1:08.39 (36.15)
112 Dennis, Caitlin E      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.57Y   1:08.39        
                 32.39      1:08.39 (36.00)
114 Smith, Jordan N        12 Patriot Aquatics  1:06.54    1:08.42        
                 32.48      1:08.42 (35.94)
114 Malloy, Rhynn J        17 Magnus Aquatic-N  1:06.31    1:08.42        
                 32.62      1:08.42 (35.80)
116 Jankins, Heather S     17 Adirondack Aquat  1:08.00Y   1:08.43        
                 32.23      1:08.43 (36.20)
117 Howanitz, Jace C       15 Clark County San  1:07.79Y   1:08.51        
                 32.71      1:08.51 (35.80)
118 Ridder, Danielle J     18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:07.83Y   1:08.57        
                 32.71      1:08.57 (35.86)
119 McDermott, Jennifer K  18 Magnus Aquatic-N  1:08.13Y   1:08.60        
                 32.58      1:08.60 (36.02)
120 Beck, Christie L       17 Cyclone Swimming  1:06.55    1:08.62        
                 32.53      1:08.62 (36.09)
121 Poindexter, Oriana Z   15 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.87    1:08.80        
                 32.63      1:08.80 (36.17)
122 Finn, Molly E          17 Lake-Wi-WI        1:06.35    1:08.81        
                 32.78      1:08.81 (36.03)
123 Furgatch, Sarah R      13 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:08.31Y   1:08.92        
124 Sabotin, Jessica R     14 UN                1:07.50Y   1:08.95        
                 31.94      1:08.95 (37.01)
124 Jackson, Kathleen M    16 New Wave Swim Te  1:07.25Y   1:08.95        
                 32.29      1:08.95 (36.66)
126 Hunt, Rebecca L        15 Nova of Virginia  1:10.31Y   1:08.97        
                 32.50      1:08.97 (36.47)
127 Myers, Anne S          16 Nova of Virginia  1:07.64Y   1:09.09        
                 33.09      1:09.09 (36.00)
128 Streight, Crystal S    16 Desert Storm-CA   1:08.86Y   1:09.15        
128 Sweeney, Casey M       14 Nova of Virginia  1:16.45L   1:09.15        
                 32.67      1:09.15 (36.48)
130 Jensen, Liv E          14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:08.85Y   1:09.27        
131 Zaich, Sylvia P        16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.25    1:09.33        
                 32.40      1:09.33 (36.93)
132 Schwabe, Emily A       12 Waukesha Express  1:06.84    1:09.67        
                 33.52      1:09.67 (36.15)
133 Rice, Karli E          16 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:08.66Y   1:09.84        
134 White, Courtney E      17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  1:06.08    1:09.97        
                 33.63      1:09.97 (36.34)
135 Long, Teresa C         14 Raleigh Swimming  1:07.34Y   1:10.04        
                 33.13      1:10.04 (36.91)
136 Kelly, Katie A         17 Islip Aquatics-M  1:06.82    1:10.22        
                 33.12      1:10.22 (37.10)
137 Leopold, Jennifer A    16 UN                1:09.97Y   1:11.22        
                 33.42      1:11.22 (37.80)
138 Anderson, Margaret P   14 TampaBayAquatics  1:11.39Y   1:11.75        
                 33.11      1:11.75 (38.64)
139 Prebul, Alexandra B    16 Baylor Swim Club  1:13.75Y   1:13.27        
                 34.28      1:13.27 (38.99)
 -- Cantwell, Christina E  17 Reading Area Com  1:06.41         DQ        
 -- Kempton, Kristalynn M  18 Long Island Aqua  1:04.41         DQ        
                 30.64      1:05.09 (34.45)
 -- Steenvoorden, Kristen  14 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:06.04         DQ        
                 32.72      1:08.88 (36.16)
 -- Pastore, Kellie A      17 Lightning-MA      1:06.87         NS        


Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
           56.29  WCT
           57.59  OPEN
           57.89  JRS
           59.49  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Larkin, Alexander S    18 Bend Swim Club-O    56.45      55.83 WCT    
                 26.13        55.83 (29.70)
  2 Ally, Bradley K        18 Pine Crest-FG       54.72      56.62 OPEN   
                 26.79        56.62 (29.83)
  3 Mitchell, Bradley E    17 Bgc-N. Westchest    57.22      56.84 OPEN   
                 26.94        56.84 (29.90)
  4 Roberts, Jonathan P    17 Raleigh Swimming    56.84      56.94 OPEN   
                 26.64        56.94 (30.30)
  5 Nissen, Troy D         16 Unattached/AH-SN    57.56      57.06 OPEN   
                 27.37        57.06 (29.69)
  6 Rae-Grant, George P    16 EMAC-MA             57.49      57.69 JRS    
                 27.03        57.69 (30.66)
  6 Farmer, James N        18 Raleigh Swimming    58.48      57.69 JRS    
                 27.71        57.69 (29.98)
  6 Hayden, Zachary S      17 Curl-Burke Swim-    57.81      57.69 JRS    
                 27.44        57.69 (30.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lemert, Tyler P        16 Fort Wayne Aquat    57.19      57.71 JRS    
                 27.30        57.71 (30.41)
 10 Franklin, John E       17 Florida Atlantic    58.77      58.08 NCSA   
                 27.45        58.08 (30.63)
 11 Hayes, Tim P           15 Atlantis Aquatic    58.72      58.10 NCSA   
                 27.20        58.10 (30.90)
 12 Decker, Benjamin B     14 Blue Tide Aquati    56.60      58.25 NCSA   
                 28.29        58.25 (29.96)
 13 D'Errico, Angelo C     17 Old Westbury Aqu    57.51      58.26 NCSA   
                 27.00        58.26 (31.26)
 14 Stahley, Austin        15 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.13      58.41 NCSA   
                 27.62        58.41 (30.79)
 15 Silva, Michael W       17 Team New Tampa Y    57.41      58.54 NCSA   
                 27.46        58.54 (31.08)
 16 Kolsrud, Brede J       17 Cedar Rapids Aqu    58.49      58.56 NCSA   
                 27.27        58.56 (31.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correll, Joshua B      17 Mecklenburg Aqua    57.41      58.58 NCSA   
                 28.09        58.58 (30.49)
 18 Melillo, Simone        16 Curl-Burke Swim-    58.86      58.62 NCSA   
                 28.06        58.62 (30.56)
 19 Westby, Nelson O       17 McMinnville Swim    59.04      58.82 NCSA   
                 27.66        58.82 (31.16)
 20 Kegelman, John C       17 Coast Guard Blue    58.08      58.85 NCSA   
                 28.01        58.85 (30.84)
 21 Oldenhage, Matthew D   17 San Ramon Vly/Li    58.45      58.86 NCSA   
                 28.05        58.86 (30.81)
 22 Beckwith, Casey A      18 Mecklenburg Aqua    57.08      58.88 NCSA   
                 27.35        58.88 (31.53)
 23 McDaniell, William C   17 Katy Aquatics-GU    59.47      58.92 NCSA   
                 27.45        58.92 (31.47)
 24 Sutton, Rashad M       17 Badger Swim Club    58.81      58.96 NCSA   
                 27.46        58.96 (31.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schilling, Brendan     16 The Woodlands Sw    59.19      59.02 NCSA   
                 28.12        59.02 (30.90)
 26 Dent, Robert J         17 Southwest Allen-    59.06      59.07 NCSA   
                 27.78        59.07 (31.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Edmonds, Greg D        16 Curl-Burke Swim-    59.42      59.15 NCSA   
                 28.38        59.15 (30.77)
 28 Arencibia, Jordan R    15 Nova of Virginia    59.51Y     59.22 NCSA   
                 27.99        59.22 (31.23)
 29 Harris, William T      16 Nova of Virginia    59.32      59.25 NCSA   
                 28.34        59.25 (30.91)
 30 Davidson, Justin A     15 Suburban Swim Ce    59.22      59.30 NCSA   
                 27.74        59.30 (31.56)
 31 Flores-Maxfield, Nath  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.11Y     59.33 NCSA   
                 28.14        59.33 (31.19)
 32 Astiz, Adrian A        17 Rockville Montgo    58.67      59.47 NCSA   
                 28.17        59.47 (31.30)
 33 Warner, Daniel A       17 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:00.00Y     59.49 NCSA   
                 28.25        59.49 (31.24)
 34 Skinner, Matthew A     17 Club Makos-SE       59.27      59.52        
                 27.94        59.52 (31.58)
 35 Pryor, Walter V        17 Ksc Valley Gator  1:00.75Y     59.65        
                 28.23        59.65 (31.42)
 36 Swanson, Corey W       16 TampaBayAquatics  1:00.64Y     59.75        
                 27.94        59.75 (31.81)
 37 White, Christopher P   17 Team Greenville-    58.07      59.78        
                 28.41        59.78 (31.37)
 38 Meyer, Adam M          17 Rockville Montgo    58.39      59.81        
                 28.63        59.81 (31.18)
 39 Beattie, Julian H      18 San Ramon Vly/Li  1:00.03Y     59.84        
                 28.43        59.84 (31.41)
 40 Munson, Jimmy B        17 Wildcat Aquatics    59.09      59.86        
                 28.46        59.86 (31.40)
 41 Harner, Matthew        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.45      59.89        
                 27.95        59.89 (31.94)
 42 Molina, Ariel G        18 Curl-Burke Swim-    58.80      59.90        
                 27.72        59.90 (32.18)
 43 Lesniak, Jeff R        18 West Chicago Sha    59.83Y     59.92        
                 27.90        59.92 (32.02)
 44 Chambers, Roy E        17 Laser Swim Team-    59.22      59.97        
                 28.16        59.97 (31.81)
 45 Capps, Kevin R         17 Clayton Shaw Par    59.80Y   1:00.01        
                 28.38      1:00.01 (31.63)
 46 Donahue, Pete S        15 AquaHoyas-PV        59.51Y   1:00.15        
                 28.95      1:00.15 (31.20)
 47 Durazo, Charles B      16 Snowbird Aquatic    59.71Y   1:00.30        
                 28.39      1:00.30 (31.91)
 48 Martin, James C        16 UN-01-CA            59.38    1:00.32        
                 28.44      1:00.32 (31.88)
 49 Roepke, Peter H        15 Reno Aquatics-PC  1:00.51Y   1:00.45        
                 28.23      1:00.45 (32.22)
 50 Yamada, Kevin A        16 Shawmut Aquatic-    58.64    1:00.46        
                 28.21      1:00.46 (32.25)
 51 Cox, Ryan T            15 Raleigh Swimming    58.94    1:00.53        
                 28.34      1:00.53 (32.19)
 52 Wollman, Evan B        15 Annapolis Swim C    59.01    1:00.55        
                 28.40      1:00.55 (32.15)
 53 Schaefer, Robert J     17 Moorehead Marlin    59.84Y   1:00.59        
                 28.77      1:00.59 (31.82)
 54 Maguire, Andrew J      16 Magnus Aquatic-N    59.92Y   1:00.77        
                 28.94      1:00.77 (31.83)
 55 Comeau, Sean R         18 Clark County San    59.76Y   1:00.78        
                 28.86      1:00.78 (31.92)
 56 Cisneros, Antonio      17 Irvine Novaquati  1:00.48Y   1:00.90        
                 28.86      1:00.90 (32.04)
 57 Hyman, Josh S          14 Team Delaware-MA  1:00.34Y   1:00.94        
                 29.07      1:00.94 (31.87)
 57 Brown, Cameron M       17 Chattahoochee Sw    59.55Y   1:00.94        
                 28.26      1:00.94 (32.68)
 59 Voss, Daniel S         17 YMCA Team Orland  1:00.23Y   1:01.06        
                 28.95      1:01.06 (32.11)
 60 Kelly, Spencer R       17 Edina Swim Club-    58.47    1:01.23        
                 28.56      1:01.23 (32.67)
 61 Spooner, Christopher   18 High Point Swim-  1:00.15Y   1:01.24        
                 29.20      1:01.24 (32.04)
 62 Harkins, Scott E       17 Coast Guard Blue  1:00.80Y   1:01.59        
                 28.77      1:01.59 (32.82)
 63 Frampus, Joey W        15 AquaHoyas-PV      1:00.61Y   1:01.61        
                 29.30      1:01.61 (32.31)
 64 Al-Bader, Abdularhman  15 Pine Crest-FG     1:08.08L   1:01.67        
                 29.09      1:01.67 (32.58)
 65 Ketterer, Jonathan D   17 Baylor Swim Club    59.33    1:01.90        
                 28.94      1:01.90 (32.96)
 66 Weis, Zach C           16 Star Swim Team-M  1:01.24Y   1:02.60        
                 29.57      1:02.60 (33.03)
 67 Koehr, Kevin           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  1:12.10Y   1:07.11        
                 30.98      1:07.11 (36.13)
 -- Clark, Matthew D       17 Nova of Virginia    59.50Y        DQ        
                 28.31      1:00.01 (31.70)
 -- Spector, Jordan A      18 Rio Salado Swim-    59.34         NS        

Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
           55.39  WCT
           56.09  JRS
           57.09  OPEN
           58.49  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Gordon, Colleen E      17 Fcst-GU             55.60      51.85 WCT    
                 26.55        51.85 (25.30)
  2 Leclair, Laura D       17 Nova of Virginia    54.92      54.85 WCT    
                 26.00        54.85 (28.85)
  3 Christ, Dana M         15 Atlantis-MI         55.31      54.96 WCT    
                 25.93        54.96 (29.03)
  4 Marshall, Christine I  18 Typhoon Aquatics    55.64      55.57 JRS    
                 25.95        55.57 (29.62)
  5 Lago, Jennifer M       18 Metro Aquatic Cl    55.06      55.59 JRS    
                 26.28        55.59 (29.31)
  6 Frederickson, Rachel   15 St Croix Swim Cl    55.26      55.65 JRS    
                 25.86        55.65 (29.79)
  7 Nelson, Kelly L        17 Suburban Swim Ce    55.29      55.78 JRS    
                 26.17        55.78 (29.61)
  8 Kelly, Margaret F      17 Ann Arbor Swim C    54.72      55.82 JRS    
                 25.91        55.82 (29.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Braun, Megan O         16 Team Foxjet-MN      55.43      55.85 JRS    
                 26.29        55.85 (29.56)
 10 Dason, Patrice G       16 New Wave Swim Te    55.95      56.02 JRS    
                 26.12        56.02 (29.90)
 11 Farrell, Megan K       16 Bernal's Gator S    56.20      56.10 OPEN   
                 25.95        56.10 (30.15)
 12 Lago, Julianne         16 Metro Aquatic Cl    56.41      56.20 OPEN   
                 26.66        56.20 (29.54)
 12 Raatz, Katherine A     16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    55.63      56.20 OPEN   
                 25.60        56.20 (30.60)
 14 Etem, Elise Y          15 Irvine Novaquati    55.69      56.21 OPEN   
                 26.09        56.21 (30.12)
 15 Weber, Taylor E        17 The Woodlands Sw    55.83      56.28 OPEN   
                 26.44        56.28 (29.84)
 16 Redig, Kayla A         16 Express Swim Tea    55.84      56.32 OPEN   
                 26.42        56.32 (29.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Masterson, Kerianne E  17 Long Island Aqua    56.31      56.42 OPEN   
                 26.32        56.42 (30.10)
 18 Kemp, Elizabeth A      16 Curl-Burke Swim-    55.96      56.45 OPEN   
                 26.68        56.45 (29.77)
 19 Guro, Jessica M        13 Atlantis Aquatic    57.65      56.51 OPEN   
                 26.59        56.51 (29.92)
 20 Shaughnessy, Jennifer  18 Med-City Aquatic    57.09      56.72 OPEN   
                 26.48        56.72 (30.24)
 21 Farrell, Morgan M      16 Greater Pensacol    56.16      56.73 OPEN   
                 26.23        56.73 (30.50)
 22 Sirmon, Anna L         17 City of Mobile S    57.86      56.76 OPEN   
                 26.77        56.76 (29.99)
 23 Vavra, Allysa M        15 Atlantis Aquatic    58.15      56.78 OPEN   
                 26.94        56.78 (29.84)
 24 Roddenbery, Nicole N   16 Scat-GA             56.20      56.83 OPEN   
                 25.98        56.83 (30.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mozdzen, Laura C       17 Rio Salado Swim-    56.34      56.86 OPEN   
                 26.52        56.86 (30.34)
 26 Michelau, Kathryn G    17 Lake Forest Swim    57.11      56.88 OPEN   
                 26.82        56.88 (30.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cartwright, Lauren G   16 Scat-GA             57.10      56.95 OPEN   
                 26.64        56.95 (30.31)
 28 Morton, Lori A         17 Great Lakes Aqua    57.01      56.97 OPEN   
                 26.75        56.97 (30.22)
 28 Lynch, Mychala R       16 Rio Salado Swim-    57.04      56.97 OPEN   
                 26.47        56.97 (30.50)
 30 Hwang, Jane S          17 Irvine Novaquati    57.32      57.01 OPEN   
                 26.81        57.01 (30.20)
 30 Kruszewski, Karissa H  14 Aquazot Swim Clu    56.78      57.01 OPEN   
                 27.07        57.01 (29.94)
 32 Nolan, Katie           13 Hershey-MA        1:05.31L     57.02 OPEN   
                 26.57        57.02 (30.45)
 33 Amundsen, Kelsey J     14 The Woodlands Sw    57.34      57.03 OPEN   
                 27.10        57.03 (29.93)
 34 Lebsack, Morgan M      15 Katy Aquatics-GU    56.39      57.10 NCSA   
                 26.38        57.10 (30.72)
 35 Clarke, Alexandra M    16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    57.58      57.13 NCSA   
                 26.96        57.13 (30.17)
 36 Craig, Skylar C        18 Reno Aquatics-PC    57.51      57.15 NCSA   
                 26.42        57.15 (30.73)
 37 Kerns, Haleigh L       18 City of Mobile S    57.75      57.18 NCSA   
                 26.83        57.18 (30.35)
 38 Elgamal, Elweya A      15 North Coast Aqua    57.51      57.21 NCSA   
                 26.40        57.21 (30.81)
 39 Hoff, Kelsey D         15 Arden Hills Swim    57.19      57.24 NCSA   
                 27.48        57.24 (29.76)
 40 Wahl, Rachael M        17 Santa Maria Swim    57.89      57.34 NCSA   
                 27.06        57.34 (30.28)
 41 Staskiewicz, Sophie D  15 Asphalt Green Un    57.54      57.36 NCSA   
                 27.03        57.36 (30.33)
 42 Duncan, Amanda D       17 Raleigh Swimming    55.35      57.40 NCSA   
                 26.31        57.40 (31.09)
 42 Nelson, Abigail E      15 Team Dolphins-MV    57.90      57.40 NCSA   
                 26.59        57.40 (30.81)
 44 Meissner, Erica L      16 Magnus Aquatic-N    55.88      57.41 NCSA   
                 26.70        57.41 (30.71)
 45 Paul, Erika J          17 Southeastern Swi    56.78      57.43 NCSA   
                 26.90        57.43 (30.53)
 46 Schimenti, Jenny M     17 Marietta Marlins    57.81      57.47 NCSA   
                 27.45        57.47 (30.02)
 47 Schumacher, Katelyn N  16 Irvine Novaquati    57.53      57.50 NCSA   
                 26.87        57.50 (30.63)
 48 Smith, Hannah M        17 Ann Arbor Swim C    56.68      57.54 NCSA   
                 27.06        57.54 (30.48)
 49 Chamberlin, Marjorie   17 UN                  57.46      57.56 NCSA   
                 27.32        57.56 (30.24)
 49 DeMeulenaere, Jenisse  18 Mission San Jose    57.79      57.56 NCSA   
                 26.95        57.56 (30.61)
 51 Doolittle, Margaret C  17 Spare Time Aquat    56.02      57.61 NCSA   
                 26.96        57.61 (30.65)
 52 Chuang, Christine S    15 Rockville Montgo    57.16      57.62 NCSA   
                 27.18        57.62 (30.44)
 53 Hutchinson, Mariah R   17 Topeka Swim Asso    58.29      57.72 NCSA   
                 26.92        57.72 (30.80)
 54 Wiley, Alexandra J     18 UN-01-CA            57.82      57.73 NCSA   
                 27.31        57.73 (30.42)
 55 Mattson, Erin E        16 Unattached-OZ       58.02      57.76 NCSA   
                 26.98        57.76 (30.78)
 56 Powers, Brianne C      15 Great Lakes Aqua    56.26      57.80 NCSA   
                 26.85        57.80 (30.95)
 57 Franklin, Chelsea L    14 Gulf Coast Swim-    57.27      57.82 NCSA   
                 27.52        57.82 (30.30)
 58 Grant, Rachel          16 UN                  57.42      57.86 NCSA   
                 27.48        57.86 (30.38)
 59 Payne, Stephanie E     15 Wichita Swim Clu    57.89      57.90 NCSA   
                 27.57        57.90 (30.33)
 60 Kraus, Alexandria C    16 Birmingham Swim-    58.12      57.91 NCSA   
                 27.22        57.91 (30.69)
 61 Houlton, Molly A       16 North Coast Aqua    57.77      57.92 NCSA   
                 27.58        57.92 (30.34)
 62 Bellis, Caroline J     18 Curl-Burke Swim-    57.00      57.93 NCSA   
                 27.47        57.93 (30.46)
 63 Foe, Rachel D          17 East Grand Rapid    57.48      57.94 NCSA   
                 26.87        57.94 (31.07)
 64 Ridder, Danielle J     18 Parkway Swim Clu    57.68      57.95 NCSA   
                 27.03        57.95 (30.92)
 64 Kempton, Kristalynn M  18 Long Island Aqua    56.76      57.95 NCSA   
                 27.41        57.95 (30.54)
 66 Weinbrecht, Amanda M   17 North Coast Aqua    58.28      57.99 NCSA   
                 26.83        57.99 (31.16)
 67 McClintock, Emily M    16 Poseidon-VA         57.73      58.03 NCSA   
                 27.10        58.03 (30.93)
 67 Cihoski, Kristin E     18 Typhoon Aquatics    56.21      58.03 NCSA   
                 26.93        58.03 (31.10)
 69 Spinazzola, Chiara F   14 Bay & Ocean Stat    57.60      58.04 NCSA   
                 26.96        58.04 (31.08)
 70 Finn, Molly E          17 Lake-Wi-WI          58.46      58.05 NCSA   
                 27.50        58.05 (30.55)
 71 Newell, Megan M        17 Curl-Burke Swim-    57.15      58.08 NCSA   
                 27.31        58.08 (30.77)
 72 Lucos, Ileana M        15 Plantation Swim-    58.00      58.13 NCSA   
                 27.86        58.13 (30.27)
 73 Korsberg, Kristin E    14 Magnus Aquatic-N    59.31Y     58.15 NCSA   
                 27.40        58.15 (30.75)
 74 Festa, Natalia K       16 Long Island Aqua    57.89      58.16 NCSA   
                 26.84        58.16 (31.32)
 75 Lunkenheimer, Lisa M   14 Wichita Swim Clu    59.10Y     58.18 NCSA   
                 27.27        58.18 (30.91)
 76 Schwee, Suzanne E      15 Curl-Burke Swim-    57.69      58.19 NCSA   
                 26.82        58.19 (31.37)
 77 Bruce, Jamie O         15 Wichita Swim Clu    58.60Y     58.20 NCSA   
                 27.52        58.20 (30.68)
 77 Schmitt, Allison R     14 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:00.43Y     58.20 NCSA   
                 27.65        58.20 (30.55)
 79 Coleman, Katherine A   13 Unattached-WI       58.30      58.22 NCSA   
                 27.18        58.22 (31.04)
 79 Gispen, Fiona E        17 Shock  Wave-MS      57.74      58.22 NCSA   
                 26.83        58.22 (31.39)
 81 Cross, Blair C         15 Raleigh Swimming    57.37      58.25 NCSA   
                 26.54        58.25 (31.71)
 81 Skelos, Daphne F       16 Long Island Aqua    57.56      58.25 NCSA   
                 27.28        58.25 (30.97)
 83 Hug, Kelley E          16 Team New Tampa Y    56.65      58.27 NCSA   
                 27.64        58.27 (30.63)
 84 Devinney, Katie M      18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    58.47      58.30 NCSA   
                 28.07        58.30 (30.23)
 85 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R    17 Middies Swimming    57.03      58.31 NCSA   
                 27.41        58.31 (30.90)
 86 Trautner, Emily C      15 Marin Pirates-PC    58.41      58.34 NCSA   
                 27.38        58.34 (30.96)
 87 Bailey, Nina M         15 Memphis Tiger Sw    58.38      58.35 NCSA   
                 26.90        58.35 (31.45)
 87 Mizelle, Margaret W    16 Nova of Virginia    57.79      58.35 NCSA   
                 27.39        58.35 (30.96)
 87 Klein, Jacquelyn C     16 Viking Aquatic C    57.45      58.35 NCSA   
                 27.63        58.35 (30.72)
 90 Stachowski, Alyssa L   15 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.59      58.36 NCSA   
                 27.54        58.36 (30.82)
 91 Watson, Brooke M       13 Memphis Tiger Sw    58.59Y     58.37 NCSA   
                 27.72        58.37 (30.65)
 92 Tarantolo, Madeleine   15 Capital of Texas    58.39      58.38 NCSA   
                 26.59        58.38 (31.79)
 93 Smith, Elizabeth A     16 Parkway Swim Clu    57.47      58.44 NCSA   
                 27.75        58.44 (30.69)
 94 Gleyzer, Anna D        16 Marietta Marlins  1:05.60L     58.45 NCSA   
                 27.89        58.45 (30.56)
 94 Sargent, Sarah B       16 Excel Aquatics-S    55.89      58.45 NCSA   
                 27.06        58.45 (31.39)
 94 St Charles, Elizabeth  17 Baylor Swim Club    57.89      58.45 NCSA   
                 28.11        58.45 (30.34)
 97 Roberts, Melanie K     15 Raleigh Swimming    56.63      58.46 NCSA   
                 27.64        58.46 (30.82)
 98 Landisch, Nicole T     15 Lake-Wi-WI          58.51Y     58.48 NCSA   
                 26.99        58.48 (31.49)
 99 Kime, Katherine A      15 UN-01-CA            57.15      58.50        
                 27.72        58.50 (30.78)
100 Taylor, Andrea M       13 Issaquah Swim Te    58.34      58.51        
                 27.79        58.51 (30.72)
101 Angle, Allyson E       17 Parkway Swim Clu    59.54Y     58.53        
                 27.49        58.53 (31.04)
102 Perry, Jessica L       16 Bernal's Gator S    57.91      58.55        
                 27.31        58.55 (31.24)
103 Kromer, Thea D         15 Machine Aquatic-    57.86      58.60        
                 27.25        58.60 (31.35)
103 Barker, Stephanie A    15 Greater Tampa Sw    57.79      58.60        
                 27.34        58.60 (31.26)
105 Dickmann, Claire E     14 Northern KY Clip    58.35      58.62        
                 27.57        58.62 (31.05)
106 Niessl, Stephanie E    14 Bgc-N. Westchest    58.02      58.64        
                 26.84        58.64 (31.80)
107 Flynn, Taylor B        16 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:05.78L     58.67        
                 27.97        58.67 (30.70)
108 Miller, Abby C         18 Industry Hills A    58.82Y     58.69        
                 27.66        58.69 (31.03)
109 Goodwillie, Ashton B   18 Nova of Virginia  1:05.42L     58.71        
                 27.77        58.71 (30.94)
110 Sullivan, Carlin R     17 Columbia Swim Cl    58.01      58.73        
                 27.78        58.73 (30.95)
111 Walterman, Elena V     14 Shawmut Aquatic-    58.44      58.77        
                 27.67        58.77 (31.10)
112 Ladley, Sarah          17 Germantown Acade    57.55      58.78        
                 28.03        58.78 (30.75)
113 Narus, Christa D       18 North Shore Swim    57.69      58.79        
                 27.55        58.79 (31.24)
113 Le, Yvonne Q           15 Lone Star Aquati    58.08      58.79        
                 27.75        58.79 (31.04)
115 Cunningham, Kristin G  17 Curl-Burke Swim-    58.73Y     58.86        
                 27.80        58.86 (31.06)
115 Peterson-Huber, Cassa  18 Shorewood Swim C    58.55Y     58.86        
                 27.84        58.86 (31.02)
117 Smith, Erica L         17 Three Rivers Aqu    57.26      58.88        
                 27.47        58.88 (31.41)
118 Zblewski, Margaret M   17 Lake-Wi-WI          56.58      58.89        
                 27.18        58.89 (31.71)
119 Yamahata, Ashley N     18 Unattached/AH-SN    59.18Y     58.91        
                 27.73        58.91 (31.18)
120 Matthies, Meredith K   16 Wichita Swim Clu    59.79Y     58.92        
                 27.16        58.92 (31.76)
121 Heim, Rachel A         15 UN-01-SI          1:05.25L     58.93        
                 27.51        58.93 (31.42)
122 Bechard, Sarah A       14 Burkwood Aquatic    57.83      58.96        
                 27.30        58.96 (31.66)
123 Pickard, Katherine E   15 Arizona Marlins-    57.71      58.97        
                 27.05        58.97 (31.92)
124 Balint, Andrea A       16 Curl-Burke Swim-    58.70Y     58.98        
                 27.14        58.98 (31.84)
124 Kalnins, Dana R        14 Qdd Swim Team-VA    58.61Y     58.98        
                 27.75        58.98 (31.23)
124 Benefield, Gloria M    15 North Coast Aqua    58.62Y     58.98        
                 27.48        58.98 (31.50)
127 Beuris, Lauren H       17 Barracuda Swim C    57.38      58.99        
                 27.63        58.99 (31.36)
128 Robinson, Ashley R     17 Lawrence Aquahaw    58.15      59.03        
                 27.62        59.03 (31.41)
128 Macky, Caitlin J       16 UN-01-SI            58.11      59.03        
                 27.39        59.03 (31.64)
130 Harrington, Lauren E   12 Memphis Tiger Sw    58.04      59.08        
                 27.50        59.08 (31.58)
131 Davitt, Alexandra M    14 Scout Aquatics-I    57.83      59.09        
                 27.84        59.09 (31.25)
132 Gordon, Kelly A        16 Fcst-GU             58.12      59.10        
                 27.73        59.10 (31.37)
133 Wright, Jamie L        17 Bengal Tiger-LA     57.62      59.11        
                 27.43        59.11 (31.68)
133 Forrester, Alex        13 Badger Swim Club    57.65      59.11        
                 26.72        59.11 (32.39)
133 Richmond, Victoria L   14 Martin County Aq    58.13      59.11        
                 27.45        59.11 (31.66)
133 Weddle, Kacey L        16 Baylor Swim Club    57.81      59.11        
                 27.63        59.11 (31.48)
133 Lautzenheiser, Natali  18 Fort Wayne Aquat    57.50      59.11        
                 27.88        59.11 (31.23)
138 Napoli, Caitlin A      16 Team Suffolk-MR     57.89      59.12        
                 27.94        59.12 (31.18)
139 Lee, Jessica M         17 Nova of Virginia  1:05.36L     59.19        
                 27.92        59.19 (31.27)
140 Porri, Sarah M         17 Tidal Wave Swimm    59.18Y     59.21        
                 27.77        59.21 (31.44)
140 Parisi, Lauren N       15 Team Suffolk-MR     59.84Y     59.21        
                 27.99        59.21 (31.22)
142 Sweeney, Allyson A     14 Fcst-GU             57.66      59.22        
                 27.64        59.22 (31.58)
143 Magyar, Lydia A        17 Irvine Novaquati    57.47      59.26        
                 27.73        59.26 (31.53)
144 Courtney, Jillian E    17 Lawrence Aquahaw    59.25Y     59.33        
                 28.33        59.33 (31.00)
145 Olson, Lindsey M       14 Southern Marlins    58.98Y     59.39        
                 27.89        59.39 (31.50)
146 Esposito, Jennifer M   17 Team Suffolk-MR     58.56Y     59.43        
                 27.84        59.43 (31.59)
147 Walsh, Blake L         17 Berkeley Aquatic    57.03      59.44        
                 27.95        59.44 (31.49)
148 Capparell, Meghan A    18 Scarlet Aquatic-    57.60      59.47        
                 27.66        59.47 (31.81)
149 Salas, Carlene A       18 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.40L     59.48        
                 27.89        59.48 (31.59)
149 Doherty, Caitlin K     16 Magnus Aquatic-N    57.24      59.48        
                 27.68        59.48 (31.80)
151 Wo, Angela             17 Fcst-GU             58.11      59.49        
                 27.84        59.49 (31.65)
152 Perks, Caitlin L       14 Fauquier Area Sw    58.79Y     59.51        
                 28.11        59.51 (31.40)
152 Sabotin, Jessica R     14 UN                1:01.60Y     59.51        
                 27.97        59.51 (31.54)
152 Benedict, Dana J       17 Clark County San    57.12      59.51        
                 27.22        59.51 (32.29)
155 Letendre, Denise M     16 Parkway Swim Clu    59.38Y     59.55        
                 28.26        59.55 (31.29)
156 Devinney, Erin F       14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    59.40Y     59.57        
                 28.55        59.57 (31.02)
157 Ameen, Sarah E         16 Qdd Swim Team-VA    58.23      59.62        
                 28.18        59.62 (31.44)
158 Alvarez, Elena P       18 Marin Pirates-PC    58.40      59.63        
                 28.14        59.63 (31.49)
158 McKenna, Clare M       17 Long Island Aqua    59.41Y     59.63        
                 28.12        59.63 (31.51)
160 Marchand, Lindsey R    14 Curl-Burke Swim-    57.53      59.66        
                 27.72        59.66 (31.94)
161 Polivka, Katrina M     14 Lone Star Aquati    58.49      59.71        
                 28.34        59.71 (31.37)
161 Matherly, Megan E      17 YMCA Team Orland    59.05Y     59.71        
                 28.06        59.71 (31.65)
163 Van Hoy, Shannon K     17 Mecklenburg Aqua    59.26Y     59.72        
                 28.65        59.72 (31.07)
164 Howanitz, Jace C       15 Clark County San  1:00.72Y     59.79        
                 28.20        59.79 (31.59)
165 Mobley, Rebbecca K     18 Potomac Marlins-    58.46      59.81        
                 27.90        59.81 (31.91)
166 Potter, Brittany C     15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl    58.35      59.87        
                 27.70        59.87 (32.17)
167 Eschenburg, Katherine  15 Lake-Wi-WI          58.13      59.91        
                 27.68        59.91 (32.23)
168 Campbell, Marissa L    15 Lobo Aquatic Clu    57.40      59.94        
                 27.66        59.94 (32.28)
169 Stouffer, Lara A       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:00.12Y   1:00.04        
                 28.05      1:00.04 (31.99)
169 Coogan, Ryann A        15 UN                1:01.00Y   1:00.04        
                 28.02      1:00.04 (32.02)
171 Potter, Alyssa C       15 Wal-Mart Swim Cl    58.31    1:00.05        
                 28.41      1:00.05 (31.64)
172 Mitchell, Ana S        14 Tule Nation Trit    57.82    1:00.12        
                 27.40      1:00.12 (32.72)
173 Tomasula, Kellyanne M  16 Aqua Gems-MR      1:00.28Y   1:00.15        
                 28.48      1:00.15 (31.67)
174 Denman, Heather N      14 Flying Gull Aqua    58.68Y   1:00.20        
                 28.10      1:00.20 (32.10)
175 Leclair, Eleanor K     15 Nova of Virginia  1:05.11L   1:00.31        
                 28.37      1:00.31 (31.94)
176 Jones, Stephanie A     17 Tide-VA             57.39    1:00.39        
                 27.53      1:00.39 (32.86)
176 Davis, Jessica E       15 Rio Salado Swim-  1:00.37Y   1:00.39        
                 28.63      1:00.39 (31.76)
178 Braun, Stephanie M     17 Reno Aquatics-PC    59.95Y   1:00.42        
                 28.50      1:00.42 (31.92)
179 Prestinario, Amy N     15 Naperville-IL     1:00.58Y   1:00.45        
                 27.85      1:00.45 (32.60)
180 Dunn, Mariele K        16 Bay & Ocean Stat    59.52Y   1:00.48        
                 28.23      1:00.48 (32.25)
181 Davis, Hannah C        15 Coast Guard Blue  1:00.31Y   1:00.49        
                 28.63      1:00.49 (31.86)
182 Sotiropoulos, Anastas  15 Irvine Novaquati    58.43    1:00.50        
                 28.04      1:00.50 (32.46)
183 Carter, Austen L       18 Team Greenville-    59.04Y   1:00.55        
                 28.26      1:00.55 (32.29)
184 Davis, Kimberly S      17 Raleigh Swimming    58.46    1:00.57        
                 28.05      1:00.57 (32.52)
185 Grothe, Alexis M       15 Boulder City Hen    58.49    1:00.66        
                 28.15      1:00.66 (32.51)
186 Smith, Sara J          16 Vincennes YMCA-I    58.42    1:00.74        
                 28.70      1:00.74 (32.04)
187 Marks, Jamie L         16 Egg Harbor Twp S    59.56Y   1:00.81        
                 28.70      1:00.81 (32.11)
188 Kendall, Amanda E      14 Mason Makos Swim  1:00.33Y   1:00.91        
                 28.43      1:00.91 (32.48)
189 Johnson, Elizabeth A   15 Spartan Aquatic-    57.95    1:00.93        
                 28.08      1:00.93 (32.85)
190 Gehring, Katherine M   17 Gulf Coast Swim-  1:00.00Y   1:00.94        
                 28.18      1:00.94 (32.76)
191 Kochman, Julie N       15 Team Suffolk-MR   1:00.05Y   1:00.96        
                 28.39      1:00.96 (32.57)
192 Harris, Courtney A     15 Poseidon-VA       1:00.45Y   1:01.03        
                 28.84      1:01.03 (32.19)
193 Adams, Natalie C       13 The Woodlands Sw  1:00.27Y   1:01.13        
                 28.66      1:01.13 (32.47)
194 Potts, Katlin N        16 Vacs Northern Ne  1:00.33Y   1:01.21        
                 27.94      1:01.21 (33.27)
195 Wartko, Paige D        15 Hilton Head Aqua    58.84Y   1:01.25        
                 28.64      1:01.25 (32.61)
196 Cohagen, Ashley L      13 Ann Arbor Swim C  1:00.65Y   1:01.30        
                 28.07      1:01.30 (33.23)
197 Torres, Elisabeth M    15 Eagle Harbor Swi  1:01.23Y   1:01.32        
                 28.45      1:01.32 (32.87)
198 Herrmann, Laura K      17 Sea Devil Swimmi    59.39Y   1:01.71        
                 28.55      1:01.71 (33.16)
199 Loniewski, Mara J      16 Great Lakes Aqua  1:02.61Y   1:01.75        
                 28.84      1:01.75 (32.91)
200 Weniger, Hailey R      16 Fairport Area Sw  1:02.24Y   1:02.07        
                 28.83      1:02.07 (33.24)
201 Tran, Cindy            13 Golden West Swim  1:01.29Y   1:02.14        
                 28.30      1:02.14 (33.84)
202 Kotonias, Jennifer N   14 MD Suburban SC-P  1:02.37Y   1:02.52        
                 29.64      1:02.52 (32.88)
203 Waters, Megan J        15 Rockville Montgo  1:01.78Y   1:02.62        
                 29.06      1:02.62 (33.56)
204 Collins, Cathryn C     16 Cyclone Swimming  1:01.98Y   1:04.43        
                 30.08      1:04.43 (34.35)
 -- Feeser, Kristiana M    15 Aqua Jets Aquati    57.53         DQ        
                 27.18        58.40 (31.22)
 -- Cavalier, Meredith A   13 Qdd Swim Team-VA  1:01.20Y        DQ        
                 28.04        59.56 (31.52)
 -- Williams, Taryn J      17 Team Dolphins-MV    59.23Y        DQ        
                 28.64      1:00.62 (31.98)
 -- Ratz, Mei-Loong M      16 Lander Swim Club  1:01.97Y        NS        
 -- Friedman, Monika A     17 UN                  57.54         NS        
 -- Ivarson, Jennifer L    17 Unattached-IL       58.34         NS        
 -- Perdue, Lauren B       13 Greenville Swim-  1:00.66Y        NS        


Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
           49.19  WCT
           50.39  JRS
           50.49  OPEN
           51.89  NCSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
 
  1 Langenfeld, Andrew J   18 Saluki Swim Club    48.89      49.41 JRS    
                 23.22        49.41 (26.19)
  2 Lennox, Douglas C      17 Lake Forest Swim    49.29      49.44 JRS    
                 23.35        49.44 (26.09)
  3 Pinkston, Bryan S      17 Poseidon-VA         50.01      49.91 JRS    
                 23.68        49.91 (26.23)
  4 Meyers, Ronald A       18 Fort Lauderdale-    49.93      49.95 JRS    
                 23.42        49.95 (26.53)
  5 Kluba, Kyle C          18 Raleigh Swimming    49.72      50.11 JRS    
                 22.71        50.11 (27.40)
  6 Gillan, Hans M         18 Florida Atlantic    50.28      50.22 JRS    
                 23.49        50.22 (26.73)
  7 Pool, Christopher D    17 Curl-Burke Swim-    50.94      50.24 JRS    
                 23.65        50.24 (26.59)
  8 Olesen, Eric C         16 Blue Tide Aquati    49.85      50.38 JRS    
                 23.98        50.38 (26.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snabes, Andrew M       14 New Trier Swim C    50.82      50.39 JRS    
                 23.59        50.39 (26.80)
 10 Righi, Alex M          18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    50.02      50.45 OPEN   
                 23.98        50.45 (26.47)
 11 Tishchenko, Anton E    18 Asphalt Green Un    51.30      50.61 NCSA   
                 23.61        50.61 (27.00)
 12 Dasinger, John H       17 Sunkist Swim Tea    51.49      50.62 NCSA   
                 23.54        50.62 (27.08)
 13 VanNatta, John M       17 The Woodlands Sw    50.37      50.67 NCSA   
                 23.82        50.67 (26.85)
 14 Zimarev, Yury          18 Long Island Aqua    50.85      50.69 NCSA   
                 23.79        50.69 (26.90)
 14 Falk, Bjorn E          18 Magnus Aquatic-N    51.17      50.69 NCSA   
                 23.41        50.69 (27.28)
 16 Boyle, Sean G          17 Irvine Novaquati    50.78      50.76 NCSA   
                 23.83        50.76 (26.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Kyle J       15 New Berlin Swim-    50.14      50.79 NCSA   
                 23.81        50.79 (26.98)
 18 Moore, Eric A          16 Stingrays-GA        51.15      50.88 NCSA   
                 23.42        50.88 (27.46)
 19 Kisler, Blaine A       17 Corvallis-OR        50.58      50.93 NCSA   
                 24.25        50.93 (26.68)
 20 Scott, Norman          17 Badger Swim Club    50.27      50.95 NCSA   
                 23.76        50.95 (27.19)
 21 Madaras, Scott E       17 Coast Guard Blue    50.51      50.99 NCSA   
                 23.48        50.99 (27.51)
 22 Retrum, Joseph K       18 Southeastern Swi    50.47      51.05 NCSA   
                 24.26        51.05 (26.79)
 22 Turner, Taylor V       16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    50.28      51.05 NCSA   
                 23.90        51.05 (27.15)
 24 Astiz, Adrian A        17 Rockville Montgo    50.41      51.06 NCSA   
                 23.94        51.06 (27.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Franklin, John E       17 Florida Atlantic    50.70      51.14 NCSA   
                 24.04        51.14 (27.10)
 26 Spooner, Christopher   18 High Point Swim-    53.34Y     51.18 NCSA   
                 23.94        51.18 (27.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Naumann, Ian M         18 Space City Aquat    58.29L     51.19 NCSA   
                 23.42        51.19 (27.77)
 28 Hafkin, Joshua V       16 Rockville Montgo    51.00      51.23 NCSA   
                 23.80        51.23 (27.43)
 29 Hogg, Michael T        18 Poseidon-VA         51.32      51.25 NCSA   
                 24.08        51.25 (27.17)
 30 Swanson, Corey W       16 TampaBayAquatics    52.06Y     51.28 NCSA   
                 24.07        51.28 (27.21)
 31 Atkinson, James T      18 Pine Crest-FG       50.42      51.32 NCSA   
                 24.36        51.32 (26.96)
 32 Perry, Christopher A   18 Lake-Wi-WI          52.67Y     51.33 NCSA   
                 24.24        51.33 (27.09)
 33 Portela, Anthony A     17 Lawrence Aquahaw    51.47      51.34 NCSA   
                 23.72        51.34 (27.62)
 34 Harris, Matthew L      17 Rockville Montgo    51.24      51.39 NCSA   
                 23.95        51.39 (27.44)
 35 Wood, Jeff D           18 Fairport Area Sw    51.03      51.42 NCSA   
                 24.30        51.42 (27.12)
 36 Morgan, Geoffrey P     16 Newburgh Sharks-    50.60      51.43 NCSA   
                 23.98        51.43 (27.45)
 37 Howard, Chris J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    51.59      51.52 NCSA   
                 24.19        51.52 (27.33)
 38 Carter, Michael J      18 Industry Hills A    52.07Y     51.55 NCSA   
                 24.31        51.55 (27.24)
 39 Augustyn, Patrick T    16 Highland Hurrica    51.28      51.61 NCSA   
                 23.85        51.61 (27.76)
 40 Roberts, Jonathan P    17 Raleigh Swimming    50.49      51.71 NCSA   
                 24.07        51.71 (27.64)
 41 Southmayd, Thomas K    18 Suburban Swim Ce    57.83L     51.87 NCSA   
                 24.31        51.87 (27.56)
 42 Spittler, Brian J      16 Scout Aquatics-I    52.28Y     51.95        
                 24.50        51.95 (27.45)
 43 Gollands, Peter G      18 Magnus Aquatic-N    52.30Y     51.97        
                 23.97        51.97 (28.00)
 44 Hansen, Robert S       17 Irvine Novaquati    52.32Y     51.98        
                 24.24        51.98 (27.74)
 45 Hauck, Jason D         17 Team Foxjet-MN      51.73      51.99        
                 24.23        51.99 (27.76)
 46 Grimmett-Norris, Robe  15 Curl-Burke Swim-    52.33Y     52.05        
                 24.01        52.05 (28.04)
 47 Chapman, Christopher   17 Wave Aquatics-PN    51.36      52.06        
                 24.48        52.06 (27.58)
 48 Niemeier, Thomas E     18 Rockwood Swim Cl    51.21      52.12        
                 24.45        52.12 (27.67)
 49 Crescimbeni, Jose E    14 Clearwater Aquat    51.95Y     52.18        
                 24.64        52.18 (27.54)
 50 Wiese, John C          17 The Claremont Cl    52.45Y     52.25        
                 24.55        52.25 (27.70)
 51 Holway, James N        18 Club Makos-SE       53.66Y     52.34        
                 24.34        52.34 (28.00)
 52 Possee, Brian W        18 Fairport Area Sw    51.29      52.42        
                 24.29        52.42 (28.13)
 53 D'Errico, John A       16 Old Westbury Aqu    52.28Y     52.44        
                 24.79        52.44 (27.65)
 54 Webb, Jay T            17 Chattahoochee Sw    51.89      52.45        
                 24.40        52.45 (28.05)
 55 Schuyleman, James D    17 Issaquah Swim Te    50.42      52.46        
                 24.54        52.46 (27.92)
 56 Woodruff, Andrew H     17 Unattached/AH-SN    53.64Y     52.50        
                 24.50        52.50 (28.00)
 57 Amer, Nader M          17 Coast Guard Blue    52.39Y     52.60        
                 25.05        52.60 (27.55)
 57 Brake, Andrew J        16 Curl-Burke Swim-    58.39L     52.60        
                 24.89        52.60 (27.71)
 59 Sauaia, Ciro M         17 Bluewater Barrac    52.51Y     52.71        
                 25.08        52.71 (27.63)
 60 Yano, Rikiya           14 Aquazot Swim Clu    52.53Y     52.72        
                 25.15        52.72 (27.57)
 61 Qali, Zain A           17 Pine Crest-FG       58.39L     52.76        
                 24.54        52.76 (28.22)
 62 Voigt, Chris L         18 AZ Desert Fox-AZ    52.43Y     52.81        
                 24.83        52.81 (27.98)
 63 Harris, William T      16 Nova of Virginia    54.55Y     52.82        
                 25.03        52.82 (27.79)
 64 Gallagher, Christpohe  17 Five Star-MA        51.68      52.83        
                 24.62        52.83 (28.21)
 65 Long, Camden L         18 Typhoon Aquatics    51.57      52.85        
                 24.76        52.85 (28.09)
 65 Lacayo, Francisco A    16 Metro Aquatic Cl    52.98Y     52.85        
                 24.98        52.85 (27.87)
 67 Mai, Eric T            18 Blue Tide Aquati    51.43      52.92        
                 24.75        52.92 (28.17)
 68 Lambert, Chase S       17 Arkansas Dolphin    52.10Y     52.95        
                 24.53        52.95 (28.42)
 68 Ulrey, David L         17 The Woodlands Sw    53.90Y     52.95        
                 25.06        52.95 (27.89)
 70 Luckie, Steven J       18 UN-SC-CA            53.10Y     52.97        
                 25.33        52.97 (27.64)
 71 Podbielski, Michael M  17 Marietta Marlins    53.80Y     53.03        
                 24.59        53.03 (28.44)
 72 Welche, Mathieu F      17 Aquazot Swim Clu    52.56Y     53.09        
                 24.69        53.09 (28.40)
 73 Hass, Jason C          15 Ann Arbor Swim C    51.69      53.10        
                 24.63        53.10 (28.47)
 74 Defilippis, Alex J     16 Lake-Wi-WI          53.08Y     53.15        
                 24.79        53.15 (28.36)
 75 Boyle, Ryan M          17 EMAC-MA             51.63      53.17        
                 25.03        53.17 (28.14)
 76 Silva, Michael W       17 Team New Tampa Y    52.22Y     53.19        
                 24.44        53.19 (28.75)
 77 Tortora, Vincent F     18 Scat-GA             53.02      53.20        
                 24.95        53.20 (28.25)
 78 Fox, Brady C           14 Rockville Montgo    52.42Y     53.23        
                 24.97        53.23 (28.26)
 79 Sadovski, Stanislav    16 Dolphin Swimming    51.62      53.31        
                 24.25        53.31 (29.06)
 80 Hetzner, Andrew R      18 Hargrave Aquatic    52.31Y     53.35        
                 24.59        53.35 (28.76)
 81 Garrigues, Mark W      18 Yac Swimming-IE     52.67Y     53.38        
                 24.38        53.38 (29.00)
 82 Bednar, David M        17 Arkansas Dolphin    51.49      53.39        
                 24.96        53.39 (28.43)
 83 Copeland, Noah R       17 Scat-GA             52.62      53.40        
                 25.11        53.40 (28.29)
 84 Laren, Colin A         17 Suburban Swim Ce    51.77      53.47        
                 24.62        53.47 (28.85)
 84 Spire, Sean W          15 Team Weston Aq-F    52.46Y     53.47        
                 24.78        53.47 (28.69)
 86 McGinnis, Eric T       17 Raleigh Swimming    52.54Y     53.50        
                 24.42        53.50 (29.08)
 87 Tusup, Shane R         16 Team Suffolk-MR     51.54      53.58        
                 25.19        53.58 (28.39)
 88 White, Christopher P   17 Team Greenville-    52.33Y     53.59        
                 25.26        53.59 (28.33)
 89 Korotkin, Jason T      18 Unattached/AH-SN    56.16Y     53.61        
                 25.22        53.61 (28.39)
 90 McVeigh, Erik C        18 Sonoco Swim Club    53.91Y     53.70        
                 25.41        53.70 (28.29)
 91 Dierberg, Ryan K       17 Clayton Shaw Par    53.78Y     53.75        
                 25.31        53.75 (28.44)
 92 Walsh, Robert A        15 Tac-VA              54.17Y     53.78        
                 25.09        53.78 (28.69)
 92 Levko, Zachary M       17 Rockwood Swim Cl    53.18Y     53.78        
                 24.99        53.78 (28.79)
 94 Bernard, Damien M      17 Aquazot Swim Clu    51.89      53.94        
                 24.69        53.94 (29.25)
 95 Durazo, Charles B      16 Snowbird Aquatic    52.53Y     53.95        
                 25.06        53.95 (28.89)
 96 McDavid, Clinton N     17 Barracuda Swim C    51.56      54.06        
                 24.89        54.06 (29.17)
 96 Sherman, Mitchell C    18 New Albany Aquat    53.38Y     54.06        
                 25.55        54.06 (28.51)
 98 Basford, Nicholas A    17 Sac-FL              52.43Y     54.15        
                 25.18        54.15 (28.97)
 99 Hernandez, Daniel J    17 Fcst-GU             51.17      54.37        
                 24.49        54.37 (29.88)
100 Harner, Matthew        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    53.22Y     54.54        
                 25.36        54.54 (29.18)
101 Hahn, David T          17 Curl-Burke Swim-    53.23Y     54.65        
                 25.38        54.65 (29.27)
102 Mitchell, Bradley E    17 Bgc-N. Westchest    53.45Y     54.73        
                 25.23        54.73 (29.50)
103 Parker, Kevin J        18 Memphis Tiger Sw    53.55Y     54.83        
                 25.91        54.83 (28.92)
103 Simco, Daniel P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest    53.58Y     54.83        
                 25.57        54.83 (29.26)
105 Loughran, Kyle A       17 Suburban Swim Ce    56.59      54.89        
                 25.29        54.89 (29.60)
106 Edmonds, Greg D        16 Curl-Burke Swim-    57.78Y     55.89        
                 26.84        55.89 (29.05)
107 Hayes, Tim P           15 Atlantis Aquatic    53.35Y     56.41        
                 26.25        56.41 (30.16)
108 Dubrasky, Tayler K     14 Gulf Coast Swim-    57.51Y     56.58        
                 26.30        56.58 (30.28)
 -- Dove, William D        17 Raleigh Swimming    52.42Y        DQ        
 -- Edwall, Charles E      18 UN-01-SI            52.27Y        DQ        
 -- Ketterer, Jonathan D   17 Baylor Swim Club    53.25Y        DQ        
                 25.48        55.25 (29.77)



ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT