ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2005 NCSA Spring, Day One Timed Final Results Day 1
3/26/2005-3/26/2005
Orlando, Florida USA

2005 NCSA Jr National Swimming Championships - 3/22/2005 to 3/26/2005  
 
 Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        10:01.09  WCT
        10:06.99  JRS
        10:07.99  OPEN
        10:21.29  NCSA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Timed Finals ===                           
 
  1 Frost, Kristen   17 Sonoco Swim Club  9:57.29    9:46.44 WCT     20  
                 26.75        55.31 (28.56)
        1:24.55 (29.24)     1:54.02 (29.47)
        2:23.45 (29.43)     2:52.90 (29.45)
        3:22.33 (29.43)     3:51.93 (29.60)
        4:21.47 (29.54)     4:51.10 (29.63)
        5:20.56 (29.46)     5:50.05 (29.49)
        6:19.63 (29.58)     6:49.18 (29.55)
        7:18.68 (29.50)     7:48.56 (29.88)
        8:18.40 (29.84)     8:47.91 (29.51)
        9:17.44 (29.53)     9:46.44 (29.00)
  2 Beales, Kristen  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  9:57.62    9:51.27 WCT     17  
                 27.42        56.38 (28.96)
        1:25.77 (29.39)     1:55.48 (29.71)
        2:25.22 (29.74)     2:54.58 (29.36)
        3:23.91 (29.33)     3:53.29 (29.38)
        4:22.75 (29.46)     4:52.48 (29.73)
        5:21.82 (29.34)     5:51.38 (29.56)
        6:21.16 (29.78)     6:51.19 (30.03)
        7:21.35 (30.16)     7:51.35 (30.00)
        8:21.44 (30.09)     8:51.57 (30.13)
        9:22.01 (30.44)     9:51.27 (29.26)
  3 Goldson, Elizab  16 Long Island Aqua 10:05.93    9:53.10 WCT     16  
                 27.89        57.19 (29.30)
        1:26.73 (29.54)     1:56.51 (29.78)
        2:26.36 (29.85)     2:56.23 (29.87)
        3:26.18 (29.95)     3:56.20 (30.02)
        4:25.81 (29.61)     4:55.81 (30.00)
        5:25.65 (29.84)     5:55.64 (29.99)
        6:25.32 (29.68)     6:54.89 (29.57)
        7:25.28 (30.39)     7:55.17 (29.89)
        8:25.03 (29.86)     8:55.23 (30.20)
        9:24.66 (29.43)     9:53.10 (28.44)
  4 Franklin, Chels  14 Gulf Coast Swim-  9:49.96    9:57.82 WCT     15  
                 26.79        55.64 (28.85)
        1:25.17 (29.53)     1:54.83 (29.66)
        2:24.82 (29.99)     2:54.73 (29.91)
        3:24.77 (30.04)     3:54.86 (30.09)
        4:25.12 (30.26)     4:55.40 (30.28)
        5:25.87 (30.47)     5:56.37 (30.50)
        6:26.91 (30.54)     6:57.23 (30.32)
        7:27.86 (30.63)     7:58.44 (30.58)
        8:29.06 (30.62)     8:59.35 (30.29)
        9:29.56 (30.21)     9:57.82 (28.26)
  5 Zimmerman, Joni  16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  9:56.10    9:58.29 WCT     14  
                 26.45        55.32 (28.87)
        1:24.81 (29.49)     1:54.56 (29.75)
        2:24.41 (29.85)     2:54.60 (30.19)
        3:24.75 (30.15)     3:55.03 (30.28)
        4:25.38 (30.35)     4:55.84 (30.46)
        5:26.18 (30.34)     5:56.81 (30.63)
        6:27.26 (30.45)     6:57.86 (30.60)
        7:28.41 (30.55)     7:58.78 (30.37)
        8:29.08 (30.30)     8:59.63 (30.55)
        9:29.39 (29.76)     9:58.29 (28.90)
  6 Thomas, Joanna   15 Atlantic City AC  9:58.76    9:58.86 WCT     13  
                 27.23        56.21 (28.98)
        1:25.76 (29.55)     1:55.71 (29.95)
        2:25.68 (29.97)     2:55.96 (30.28)
        3:26.02 (30.06)     3:56.15 (30.13)
        4:26.41 (30.26)     4:56.53 (30.12)
        5:26.68 (30.15)     5:57.16 (30.48)
        6:27.26 (30.10)     6:57.80 (30.54)
        7:28.13 (30.33)     7:58.64 (30.51)
        8:29.03 (30.39)     8:59.74 (30.71)
        9:30.08 (30.34)     9:58.86 (28.78)
  7 Maddalena, Gabr  16 The Woodlands Sw  9:59.45    9:58.96 WCT     12  
                 27.46        56.55 (29.09)
        1:26.43 (29.88)     1:56.36 (29.93)
        2:26.47 (30.11)     2:56.39 (29.92)
        3:26.50 (30.11)     3:56.67 (30.17)
        4:26.82 (30.15)     4:57.01 (30.19)
        5:27.10 (30.09)     5:57.26 (30.16)
        6:27.74 (30.48)     6:57.91 (30.17)
        7:28.28 (30.37)     7:58.75 (30.47)
        8:29.32 (30.57)     8:59.84 (30.52)
        9:30.09 (30.25)     9:58.96 (28.87)
  8 Akerfelds, Alek  15 Middies Swimming 10:02.95   10:00.14 WCT     11  
                 27.38        56.59 (29.21)
        1:26.29 (29.70)     1:56.14 (29.85)
        2:26.04 (29.90)     2:56.04 (30.00)
        3:25.70 (29.66)     3:55.31 (29.61)
        4:25.32 (30.01)     4:55.29 (29.97)
        5:25.23 (29.94)     5:55.29 (30.06)
        6:25.50 (30.21)     6:55.69 (30.19)
        7:26.23 (30.54)     7:56.85 (30.62)
        8:27.66 (30.81)     8:58.63 (30.97)
        9:29.48 (30.85)    10:00.14 (30.66)
  9 Myers, Anne S    16 Nova of Virginia 10:12.53   10:02.33 JRS      9  
                 27.81        57.71 (29.90)
        1:27.83 (30.12)     1:57.88 (30.05)
        2:27.65 (29.77)     2:57.81 (30.16)
        3:28.08 (30.27)     3:58.36 (30.28)
        4:28.86 (30.50)     4:59.42 (30.56)
        5:29.47 (30.05)     5:59.40 (29.93)
        6:29.74 (30.34)     6:59.90 (30.16)
        7:30.42 (30.52)     8:01.16 (30.74)
        8:31.55 (30.39)     9:02.17 (30.62)
        9:32.97 (30.80)    10:02.33 (29.36)
 10 Luhrsen, Cassie  16 Clayton Shaw Par 10:03.93   10:02.59 JRS      7  
                 27.22        56.84 (29.62)
        1:26.74 (29.90)     1:56.90 (30.16)
        2:26.88 (29.98)     2:57.19 (30.31)
        3:27.26 (30.07)     3:57.43 (30.17)
        4:28.03 (30.60)     4:58.54 (30.51)
        5:28.98 (30.44)     5:59.68 (30.70)
        6:29.90 (30.22)     7:00.48 (30.58)
        7:31.20 (30.72)     8:01.82 (30.62)
        8:32.37 (30.55)     9:03.08 (30.71)
        9:33.27 (30.19)    10:02.59 (29.32)
 11 Swinley, Leslie  17 Curl-Burke Swim- 10:12.37   10:03.48 JRS      6  
                 28.53        58.25 (29.72)
        1:28.05 (29.80)     1:58.03 (29.98)
        2:27.97 (29.94)     2:57.83 (29.86)
        3:27.92 (30.09)     3:58.18 (30.26)
        4:28.42 (30.24)     4:58.72 (30.30)
        5:29.08 (30.36)     5:59.45 (30.37)
        6:30.10 (30.65)     7:00.82 (30.72)
        7:31.46 (30.64)     8:01.89 (30.43)
        8:32.76 (30.87)     9:03.48 (30.72)
        9:33.76 (30.28)    10:03.48 (29.72)
 12 Guyett, Caren E  15 Bgc-N. Westchest 10:07.02   10:04.91 JRS      5  
                 27.49        56.36 (28.87)
        1:25.99 (29.63)     1:56.16 (30.17)
        2:26.07 (29.91)     2:55.88 (29.81)
        3:25.99 (30.11)     3:56.37 (30.38)
        4:26.66 (30.29)     4:56.80 (30.14)
        5:27.21 (30.41)     5:58.09 (30.88)
        6:29.02 (30.93)     7:00.18 (31.16)
        7:31.23 (31.05)     8:02.44 (31.21)
        8:33.62 (31.18)     9:04.70 (31.08)
        9:35.48 (30.78)    10:04.91 (29.43)
 13 Cashion, Brooke  16 Irvine Novaquati 10:19.14   10:05.12 JRS      4  
                 27.79        57.76 (29.97)
        1:27.76 (30.00)     1:57.85 (30.09)
        2:28.07 (30.22)     2:58.38 (30.31)
        3:28.97 (30.59)     3:59.79 (30.82)
        4:30.55 (30.76)     5:01.09 (30.54)
        5:31.08 (29.99)     6:01.38 (30.30)
        6:31.62 (30.24)     7:02.21 (30.59)
        7:32.91 (30.70)     8:03.61 (30.70)
        8:34.37 (30.76)     9:04.82 (30.45)
        9:35.21 (30.39)    10:05.12 (29.91)
 14 Iverson, Brittn  16 Corvallis-OR     10:12.94   10:05.68 JRS      3  
                 27.99        57.95 (29.96)
        1:28.56 (30.61)     1:58.97 (30.41)
        2:29.68 (30.71)     3:00.34 (30.66)
        3:30.98 (30.64)     4:01.70 (30.72)
        4:32.15 (30.45)     5:02.83 (30.68)
        5:33.10 (30.27)     6:03.37 (30.27)
        6:33.86 (30.49)     7:04.28 (30.42)
        7:35.04 (30.76)     8:05.72 (30.68)
        8:36.50 (30.78)     9:07.10 (30.60)
        9:37.16 (30.06)    10:05.68 (28.52)
 15 Shishkoff, Kass  16 Raleigh Swimming 10:12.55   10:05.93 JRS      2  
                 28.14        58.36 (30.22)
        1:28.94 (30.58)     1:59.38 (30.44)
        2:30.36 (30.98)     3:00.98 (30.62)
        3:31.53 (30.55)     4:02.20 (30.67)
        4:32.55 (30.35)     5:02.92 (30.37)
        5:33.14 (30.22)     6:03.39 (30.25)
        6:33.79 (30.40)     7:04.35 (30.56)
        7:34.83 (30.48)     8:05.50 (30.67)
        8:35.55 (30.05)     9:06.03 (30.48)
        9:36.73 (30.70)    10:05.93 (29.20)
 16 Foley, Kathleen  17 Magnus Aquatic-N 10:09.11   10:06.94 JRS      1  
                 27.75        58.02 (30.27)
        1:28.47 (30.45)     1:58.96 (30.49)
        2:29.40 (30.44)     2:59.90 (30.50)
        3:30.54 (30.64)     4:01.13 (30.59)
        4:31.59 (30.46)     5:02.31 (30.72)
        5:32.69 (30.38)     6:03.17 (30.48)
        6:33.65 (30.48)     7:04.15 (30.50)
        7:34.67 (30.52)     8:05.40 (30.73)
        8:35.80 (30.40)     9:06.32 (30.52)
        9:37.25 (30.93)    10:06.94 (29.69)
 17 Warner, Caitlin  17 Clearwater Aquat 10:13.43   10:08.77 NCSA   
                 27.49        57.05 (29.56)
        1:26.69 (29.64)     1:56.52 (29.83)
        2:26.42 (29.90)     2:56.77 (30.35)
        3:27.03 (30.26)     3:57.66 (30.63)
        4:28.15 (30.49)     4:58.94 (30.79)
        5:29.84 (30.90)     6:00.81 (30.97)
        6:31.77 (30.96)     7:02.89 (31.12)
        7:34.11 (31.22)     8:05.57 (31.46)
        8:36.88 (31.31)     9:08.26 (31.38)
        9:39.59 (31.33)    10:08.77 (29.18)
 18 Puschak, Jaclyn  15 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  9:59.23   10:08.97 NCSA   
                 27.21        56.77 (29.56)
        1:26.78 (30.01)     1:57.41 (30.63)
        2:28.04 (30.63)     2:58.79 (30.75)
        3:29.69 (30.90)     4:00.57 (30.88)
        4:31.49 (30.92)     5:02.50 (31.01)
        5:33.24 (30.74)     6:03.86 (30.62)
        6:34.94 (31.08)     7:05.83 (30.89)
        7:36.73 (30.90)     8:07.52 (30.79)
        8:38.00 (30.48)     9:08.73 (30.73)
        9:39.50 (30.77)    10:08.97 (29.47)
 19 Bunch, Blakeley  17 Boulder City Hen 10:03.46   10:09.19 NCSA   
                 27.97        57.38 (29.41)
        1:27.12 (29.74)     1:57.07 (29.95)
        2:27.20 (30.13)     2:56.89 (29.69)
        3:27.03 (30.14)     3:57.03 (30.00)
        4:27.35 (30.32)     4:57.97 (30.62)
        5:28.70 (30.73)     5:59.45 (30.75)
        6:30.33 (30.88)     7:01.54 (31.21)
        7:32.79 (31.25)     8:04.13 (31.34)
        8:35.38 (31.25)     9:06.83 (31.45)
        9:38.23 (31.40)    10:09.19 (30.96)
 20 Doherty, Caitli  16 Magnus Aquatic-N 10:16.58   10:09.66 NCSA   
                 27.50        57.36 (29.86)
        1:28.00 (30.64)     1:58.49 (30.49)
        2:29.11 (30.62)     2:59.87 (30.76)
        3:30.72 (30.85)     4:01.47 (30.75)
        4:32.27 (30.80)     5:03.06 (30.79)
        5:33.19 (30.13)     6:03.52 (30.33)
        6:34.35 (30.83)     7:05.19 (30.84)
        7:36.48 (31.29)     8:07.46 (30.98)
        8:38.45 (30.99)     9:09.14 (30.69)
        9:39.54 (30.40)    10:09.66 (30.12)
 21 Gallo, Jenna M   14 Florida Atlantic 10:22.51Y  10:09.77 NCSA   
                 28.42        58.85 (30.43)
        1:29.87 (31.02)     2:00.59 (30.72)
        2:31.50 (30.91)     3:02.59 (31.09)
        3:33.28 (30.69)     4:03.95 (30.67)
        4:34.99 (31.04)     5:05.46 (30.47)
        5:35.89 (30.43)     6:06.66 (30.77)
        6:37.32 (30.66)     7:07.70 (30.38)
        7:37.78 (30.08)     8:08.00 (30.22)
        8:38.97 (30.97)     9:09.73 (30.76)
        9:40.10 (30.37)    10:09.77 (29.67)
 22 Imagane, Julie   17 Industry Hills A 10:13.70   10:10.26 NCSA   
                 28.16        58.18 (30.02)
        1:28.71 (30.53)     1:59.63 (30.92)
        2:30.17 (30.54)     3:00.83 (30.66)
        3:31.55 (30.72)     4:02.56 (31.01)
        4:33.25 (30.69)     5:03.86 (30.61)
        5:34.30 (30.44)     6:04.68 (30.38)
        6:35.11 (30.43)     7:05.72 (30.61)
        7:36.45 (30.73)     8:07.38 (30.93)
        8:38.54 (31.16)     9:09.61 (31.07)
        9:40.75 (31.14)    10:10.26 (29.51)
 23 Gordon, Colleen  17 Fcst-GU          10:13.92   10:10.50 NCSA   
                 26.86        56.18 (29.32)
        1:25.84 (29.66)     1:55.62 (29.78)
        2:25.51 (29.89)     2:55.55 (30.04)
        3:25.48 (29.93)     3:55.60 (30.12)
        4:25.67 (30.07)     4:55.90 (30.23)
        5:25.94 (30.04)     5:56.00 (30.06)
        6:26.22 (30.22)     6:56.91 (30.69)
        7:28.08 (31.17)     7:59.81 (31.73)
        8:32.33 (32.52)     9:05.73 (33.40)
        9:38.95 (33.22)    10:10.50 (31.55)
 24 Flaherty, Jenni  18 Coastal Maine Aq 10:13.91   10:10.90 NCSA   
                 27.98        57.80 (29.82)
        1:28.25 (30.45)     1:58.95 (30.70)
        2:29.47 (30.52)     3:00.28 (30.81)
        3:30.86 (30.58)     4:01.63 (30.77)
        4:32.41 (30.78)     5:03.06 (30.65)
        5:33.67 (30.61)     6:04.37 (30.70)
        6:35.17 (30.80)     7:06.38 (31.21)
        7:37.70 (31.32)     8:08.67 (30.97)
        8:39.74 (31.07)     9:10.46 (30.72)
        9:41.15 (30.69)    10:10.90 (29.75)
 25 Beisel, Elizabe  12 Magnus Aquatic-N 10:19.18   10:10.92 NCSA   
                 27.57        57.74 (30.17)
        1:28.66 (30.92)     1:59.70 (31.04)
        2:30.49 (30.79)     3:01.32 (30.83)
        3:32.07 (30.75)     4:02.74 (30.67)
        4:33.38 (30.64)     5:03.66 (30.28)
        5:34.00 (30.34)     6:04.70 (30.70)
        6:35.19 (30.49)     7:05.99 (30.80)
        7:36.73 (30.74)     8:07.76 (31.03)
        8:38.65 (30.89)     9:09.70 (31.05)
        9:40.68 (30.98)    10:10.92 (30.24)
 26 Baker, Sarah E   17 Curl-Burke Swim- 10:09.63   10:11.21 NCSA   
                 27.92        57.44 (29.52)
        1:27.55 (30.11)     1:57.91 (30.36)
        2:28.01 (30.10)     2:58.44 (30.43)
        3:28.85 (30.41)     3:59.17 (30.32)
        4:29.90 (30.73)     5:00.70 (30.80)
        5:31.54 (30.84)     6:02.13 (30.59)
        6:33.05 (30.92)     7:04.09 (31.04)
        7:35.15 (31.06)     8:06.86 (31.71)
        8:38.00 (31.14)     9:09.44 (31.44)
        9:40.89 (31.45)    10:11.21 (30.32)
 27 Devinney, Erin   14 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 10:20.61   10:11.64 NCSA   
                 28.22        58.57 (30.35)
        1:29.31 (30.74)     2:00.17 (30.86)
        2:30.86 (30.69)     3:01.90 (31.04)
        3:32.49 (30.59)     4:03.46 (30.97)
        4:34.48 (31.02)     5:05.24 (30.76)
        5:36.12 (30.88)     6:06.87 (30.75)
        6:37.38 (30.51)     7:08.05 (30.67)
        7:38.76 (30.71)     8:09.46 (30.70)
        8:40.16 (30.70)     9:11.21 (31.05)
        9:42.16 (30.95)    10:11.64 (29.48)
 28 Brosseau, Katie  18 Springfield Aq-M 10:02.94   10:11.72 NCSA   
                 28.08        58.18 (30.10)
        1:28.30 (30.12)     1:58.67 (30.37)
        2:29.12 (30.45)     2:59.81 (30.69)
        3:30.52 (30.71)     4:01.34 (30.82)
        4:32.20 (30.86)     5:03.07 (30.87)
        5:32.87 (29.80)     6:03.50 (30.63)
        6:34.71 (31.21)     7:05.81 (31.10)
        7:36.97 (31.16)     8:07.99 (31.02)
        8:39.30 (31.31)     9:10.29 (30.99)
        9:41.61 (31.32)    10:11.72 (30.11)
 29 Case, Kimberly   17 Sea Devil Swimmi 10:16.45   10:12.38 NCSA   
                 27.43        57.29 (29.86)
        1:27.17 (29.88)     1:57.58 (30.41)
        2:28.05 (30.47)     2:58.38 (30.33)
        3:28.98 (30.60)     3:59.31 (30.33)
        4:29.68 (30.37)     5:00.61 (30.93)
        5:31.78 (31.17)     6:02.70 (30.92)
        6:33.62 (30.92)     7:04.63 (31.01)
        7:35.93 (31.30)     8:07.40 (31.47)
        8:38.80 (31.40)     9:10.40 (31.60)
        9:41.57 (31.17)    10:12.38 (30.81)
 30 Cole, Kristyne   15 Ann Arbor Swim C 10:28.26Y  10:13.07 NCSA   
                 28.13        57.99 (29.86)
        1:28.06 (30.07)     1:58.42 (30.36)
        2:28.93 (30.51)     2:59.41 (30.48)
        3:30.02 (30.61)     4:00.71 (30.69)
        4:31.69 (30.98)     5:02.55 (30.86)
        5:33.45 (30.90)     6:04.40 (30.95)
        6:35.35 (30.95)     7:06.51 (31.16)
        7:37.92 (31.41)     8:09.14 (31.22)
        8:40.40 (31.26)     9:11.64 (31.24)
        9:42.88 (31.24)    10:13.07 (30.19)
 31 Guyler, Jennife  17 Clearwater Aquat 10:21.47Y  10:13.14 NCSA   
                 27.96        58.07 (30.11)
        1:28.50 (30.43)     1:59.26 (30.76)
        2:29.81 (30.55)     3:00.43 (30.62)
        3:31.53 (31.10)     4:02.12 (30.59)
        4:33.09 (30.97)     5:04.15 (31.06)
        5:34.79 (30.64)     6:05.72 (30.93)
        6:36.65 (30.93)     7:07.37 (30.72)
        7:38.31 (30.94)     8:09.24 (30.93)
        8:40.35 (31.11)     9:11.68 (31.33)
        9:42.86 (31.18)    10:13.14 (30.28)
 32 Fasano, Jacquel  16 Long Island Aqua 10:08.48   10:14.02 NCSA   
                 27.97        57.90 (29.93)
        1:28.10 (30.20)     1:58.70 (30.60)
        2:29.30 (30.60)     2:59.65 (30.35)
        3:30.21 (30.56)     4:01.11 (30.90)
        4:31.89 (30.78)     5:02.78 (30.89)
        5:34.13 (31.35)     6:05.29 (31.16)
        6:36.84 (31.55)     7:08.28 (31.44)
        7:39.90 (31.62)     8:11.49 (31.59)
        8:42.92 (31.43)     9:14.12 (31.20)
        9:44.75 (30.63)    10:14.02 (29.27)
 33 Brammer, Molly   17 Team Dolphins-MV 10:23.33Y  10:14.40 NCSA   
                 27.78        57.44 (29.66)
        1:27.49 (30.05)     1:57.73 (30.24)
        2:28.03 (30.30)     2:58.48 (30.45)
        3:29.00 (30.52)     3:59.99 (30.99)
        4:31.25 (31.26)     5:02.61 (31.36)
        5:33.98 (31.37)     6:05.17 (31.19)
        6:36.28 (31.11)     7:07.33 (31.05)
        7:38.52 (31.19)     8:09.73 (31.21)
        8:40.96 (31.23)     9:12.02 (31.06)
        9:43.47 (31.45)    10:14.40 (30.93)
 34 Nelson, Elizabe  14 The Woodlands Sw 10:13.92   10:14.94 NCSA   
                 27.59        57.80 (30.21)
        1:28.28 (30.48)     1:59.19 (30.91)
        2:29.84 (30.65)     3:00.69 (30.85)
        3:31.69 (31.00)     4:02.26 (30.57)
        4:33.20 (30.94)     5:04.11 (30.91)
        5:35.16 (31.05)     6:06.20 (31.04)
        6:37.46 (31.26)     7:08.61 (31.15)
        7:39.99 (31.38)     8:11.22 (31.23)
        8:42.76 (31.54)     9:14.06 (31.30)
        9:45.14 (31.08)    10:14.94 (29.80)
 35 Sullivan, Carli  17 Columbia Swim Cl 10:06.81   10:14.95 NCSA   
                 27.43        57.34 (29.91)
        1:27.58 (30.24)     1:58.07 (30.49)
        2:28.87 (30.80)     2:59.65 (30.78)
        3:30.49 (30.84)     4:01.45 (30.96)
        4:32.54 (31.09)     5:03.75 (31.21)
        5:34.95 (31.20)     6:06.10 (31.15)
        6:37.41 (31.31)     7:08.89 (31.48)
        7:40.14 (31.25)     8:11.39 (31.25)
        8:42.64 (31.25)     9:14.13 (31.49)
        9:45.31 (31.18)    10:14.95 (29.64)
 36 Martin, Katelyn  14 Magnus Aquatic-N 10:18.26   10:15.95 NCSA   
                 28.39        58.79 (30.40)
        1:29.43 (30.64)     2:00.19 (30.76)
        2:30.91 (30.72)     3:01.65 (30.74)
        3:32.43 (30.78)     4:03.48 (31.05)
        4:34.78 (31.30)     5:05.93 (31.15)
        5:36.71 (30.78)     6:07.61 (30.90)
        6:38.46 (30.85)     7:09.64 (31.18)
        7:41.00 (31.36)     8:12.44 (31.44)
        8:43.72 (31.28)     9:14.72 (31.00)
        9:45.74 (31.02)    10:15.95 (30.21)
 37 Oswald, Addison  14 Boulder City Hen 10:12.88   10:16.33 NCSA   
                 27.84        57.78 (29.94)
        1:28.40 (30.62)     1:58.98 (30.58)
        2:29.67 (30.69)     3:00.28 (30.61)
        3:31.05 (30.77)     4:02.14 (31.09)
        4:33.27 (31.13)     5:04.56 (31.29)
        5:35.75 (31.19)     6:07.05 (31.30)
        6:38.53 (31.48)     7:10.08 (31.55)
        7:41.66 (31.58)     8:12.97 (31.31)
        8:44.30 (31.33)     9:15.65 (31.35)
        9:46.59 (30.94)    10:16.33 (29.74)
 38 Broadley, Sarah  15 YMCA Team Orland 10:17.02   10:16.86 NCSA   
                 27.06        56.50 (29.44)
        1:26.56 (30.06)     1:56.68 (30.12)
        2:27.10 (30.42)     2:57.76 (30.66)
        3:28.57 (30.81)     3:59.38 (30.81)
        4:30.23 (30.85)     5:01.32 (31.09)
        5:32.35 (31.03)     6:03.52 (31.17)
        6:34.80 (31.28)     7:06.49 (31.69)
        7:38.48 (31.99)     8:10.23 (31.75)
        8:42.17 (31.94)     9:13.97 (31.80)
        9:45.90 (31.93)    10:16.86 (30.96)
 39 Ortega, Gabriel  13 Gulf Coast Swim- 10:18.11   10:17.08 NCSA   
                 28.39        59.11 (30.72)
        1:29.80 (30.69)     2:00.50 (30.70)
        2:31.61 (31.11)     3:02.67 (31.06)
        3:33.89 (31.22)     4:04.99 (31.10)
        4:36.07 (31.08)     5:07.44 (31.37)
        5:38.60 (31.16)     6:09.69 (31.09)
        6:40.82 (31.13)     7:12.01 (31.19)
        7:43.16 (31.15)     8:14.58 (31.42)
        8:45.51 (30.93)     9:16.58 (31.07)
        9:47.39 (30.81)    10:17.08 (29.69)
 40 O'Connor, Kathe  15 Berkeley Aquatic 10:18.80   10:17.33 NCSA   
                 28.41        58.47 (30.06)
        1:28.99 (30.52)     1:59.89 (30.90)
        2:30.94 (31.05)     3:01.79 (30.85)
        3:32.93 (31.14)     4:03.68 (30.75)
        4:34.49 (30.81)     5:05.20 (30.71)
        5:36.09 (30.89)     6:07.46 (31.37)
        6:38.69 (31.23)     7:09.94 (31.25)
        7:41.37 (31.43)     8:12.74 (31.37)
        8:44.32 (31.58)     9:15.71 (31.39)
        9:47.04 (31.33)    10:17.33 (30.29)
 41 Petty, Tomi M    14 Unattached/AH-SN 10:21.33Y  10:17.40 NCSA   
                 26.94        56.59 (29.65)
        1:27.12 (30.53)     1:57.80 (30.68)
        2:28.25 (30.45)     2:58.94 (30.69)
        3:29.91 (30.97)     4:00.83 (30.92)
        4:31.82 (30.99)     5:02.84 (31.02)
        5:33.98 (31.14)     6:05.47 (31.49)
        6:36.94 (31.47)     7:08.45 (31.51)
        7:40.12 (31.67)     8:11.47 (31.35)
        8:43.26 (31.79)     9:14.76 (31.50)
        9:46.75 (31.99)    10:17.40 (30.65)
 42 Flynn, Taylor B  16 Memphis Tiger Sw 10:12.49   10:17.70 NCSA   
                 27.72        57.48 (29.76)
        1:27.68 (30.20)     1:58.15 (30.47)
        2:28.73 (30.58)     2:59.33 (30.60)
        3:30.17 (30.84)     4:01.10 (30.93)
        4:32.10 (31.00)     5:03.16 (31.06)
        5:34.37 (31.21)     6:05.80 (31.43)
        6:37.14 (31.34)     7:08.51 (31.37)
        7:40.07 (31.56)     8:11.81 (31.74)
        8:43.51 (31.70)     9:15.20 (31.69)
        9:46.95 (31.75)    10:17.70 (30.75)
 43 Benjamin, Laure  16 Ann Arbor Swim C 10:33.40Y  10:18.50 NCSA   
                 28.64        59.61 (30.97)
        1:30.81 (31.20)     2:02.18 (31.37)
        2:33.58 (31.40)     3:04.88 (31.30)
        3:35.75 (30.87)     4:06.86 (31.11)
        4:37.81 (30.95)     5:08.81 (31.00)
        5:40.01 (31.20)     6:11.33 (31.32)
        6:42.04 (30.71)     7:13.00 (30.96)
        7:43.92 (30.92)     8:15.03 (31.11)
        8:46.22 (31.19)     9:17.27 (31.05)
        9:48.29 (31.02)    10:18.50 (30.21)
 44 Miller, Abby C   18 Industry Hills A 10:18.74   10:18.56 NCSA   
                 28.58        59.14 (30.56)
        1:30.03 (30.89)     2:00.90 (30.87)
        2:31.90 (31.00)     3:02.86 (30.96)
        3:34.08 (31.22)     4:05.14 (31.06)
        4:36.09 (30.95)     5:07.07 (30.98)
        5:38.14 (31.07)     6:09.08 (30.94)
        6:40.33 (31.25)     7:11.62 (31.29)
        7:43.00 (31.38)     8:14.26 (31.26)
        8:45.59 (31.33)     9:16.82 (31.23)
        9:47.99 (31.17)    10:18.56 (30.57)
 45 Kaufmann, Chris  16 Bay & Ocean Stat 10:15.40   10:18.62 NCSA   
                 28.26        58.77 (30.51)
        1:29.58 (30.81)     2:00.71 (31.13)
        2:30.95 (30.24)     3:01.46 (30.51)
        3:32.08 (30.62)     4:03.01 (30.93)
        4:33.97 (30.96)     5:04.87 (30.90)
        5:35.89 (31.02)     6:07.02 (31.13)
        6:38.56 (31.54)     7:09.60 (31.04)
        7:41.44 (31.84)     8:13.44 (32.00)
        8:45.81 (32.37)     9:17.04 (31.23)
        9:48.17 (31.13)    10:18.62 (30.45)
 46 Mortensen, Dani  17 Curl-Burke Swim- 10:10.95   10:18.82 NCSA   
                 28.60        59.29 (30.69)
        1:30.47 (31.18)     2:01.55 (31.08)
        2:32.52 (30.97)     3:03.66 (31.14)
        3:34.68 (31.02)     4:05.67 (30.99)
        4:36.54 (30.87)     5:07.61 (31.07)
        5:38.76 (31.15)     6:09.87 (31.11)
        6:41.13 (31.26)     7:12.28 (31.15)
        7:43.22 (30.94)     8:14.58 (31.36)
        8:45.70 (31.12)     9:16.93 (31.23)
        9:48.11 (31.18)    10:18.82 (30.71)
 47 Friedman, Monik  17 UN               10:14.15   10:19.71 NCSA   
                 28.30        58.51 (30.21)
        1:29.11 (30.60)     1:59.65 (30.54)
        2:30.36 (30.71)     3:01.17 (30.81)
        3:32.09 (30.92)     4:03.28 (31.19)
        4:34.44 (31.16)     5:05.89 (31.45)
        5:37.24 (31.35)     6:09.00 (31.76)
        6:40.68 (31.68)     7:12.41 (31.73)
        7:43.88 (31.47)     8:15.21 (31.33)
        8:46.73 (31.52)     9:18.26 (31.53)
        9:49.50 (31.24)    10:19.71 (30.21)
 48 Wahl, Rachael M  17 Santa Maria Swim 10:21.09   10:20.63 NCSA   
                 28.46        59.28 (30.82)
        1:29.92 (30.64)     2:00.62 (30.70)
        2:31.18 (30.56)     3:01.70 (30.52)
        3:32.34 (30.64)     4:03.42 (31.08)
        4:34.49 (31.07)     5:05.78 (31.29)
        5:37.06 (31.28)     6:08.62 (31.56)
        6:40.08 (31.46)     7:11.81 (31.73)
        7:43.61 (31.80)     8:15.33 (31.72)
        8:47.04 (31.71)     9:18.67 (31.63)
        9:50.37 (31.70)    10:20.63 (30.26)
 49 Mantay, Krista   16 City of Pembroke 10:20.53   10:20.73 NCSA   
                 28.03        58.79 (30.76)
        1:29.73 (30.94)     2:00.96 (31.23)
        2:32.23 (31.27)     3:03.57 (31.34)
        3:35.07 (31.50)     4:06.54 (31.47)
        4:37.89 (31.35)     5:09.31 (31.42)
        5:40.76 (31.45)     6:12.08 (31.32)
        6:43.22 (31.14)     7:14.53 (31.31)
        7:45.88 (31.35)     8:17.04 (31.16)
        8:48.45 (31.41)     9:19.57 (31.12)
        9:50.70 (31.13)    10:20.73 (30.03)
 50 Taylor, Andrea   13 Issaquah Swim Te 10:16.99   10:21.12 NCSA   
                 28.10        58.26 (30.16)
        1:28.89 (30.63)     1:59.88 (30.99)
        2:31.49 (31.61)     3:02.68 (31.19)
        3:33.95 (31.27)     4:05.23 (31.28)
        4:36.72 (31.49)     5:08.46 (31.74)
        5:39.85 (31.39)     6:11.37 (31.52)
        6:42.96 (31.59)     7:14.79 (31.83)
        7:45.82 (31.03)     8:17.39 (31.57)
        8:49.07 (31.68)     9:20.38 (31.31)
        9:51.68 (31.30)    10:21.12 (29.44)
 51 Shanley, Lauren  15 Ann Arbor Swim C 10:30.01Y  10:21.43        
                 28.98      1:00.07 (31.09)
        1:31.18 (31.11)     2:02.61 (31.43)
        2:33.94 (31.33)     3:05.27 (31.33)
        3:36.65 (31.38)     4:07.97 (31.32)
        4:39.25 (31.28)     5:10.45 (31.20)
        5:41.65 (31.20)     6:12.82 (31.17)
        6:44.11 (31.29)     7:15.40 (31.29)
        7:46.69 (31.29)     8:17.95 (31.26)
        8:48.88 (30.93)     9:20.18 (31.30)
        9:51.09 (30.91)    10:21.43 (30.34)
 52 Holmes, Erin D   15 Tri-city Channel 10:16.20   10:21.96        
                 27.93        58.62 (30.69)
        1:29.58 (30.96)     2:01.03 (31.45)
        2:32.26 (31.23)     3:03.31 (31.05)
        3:34.61 (31.30)     4:06.20 (31.59)
        4:38.00 (31.80)     5:09.86 (31.86)
        5:41.42 (31.56)     6:12.78 (31.36)
        6:44.55 (31.77)     7:16.10 (31.55)
        7:47.63 (31.53)     8:18.71 (31.08)
        8:49.67 (30.96)     9:20.66 (30.99)
        9:51.71 (31.05)    10:21.96 (30.25)
 53 Robinson, Ashle  17 Lawrence Aquahaw 10:08.66   10:22.21        
                 27.76        57.33 (29.57)
        1:27.65 (30.32)     1:58.20 (30.55)
        2:29.36 (31.16)     3:00.63 (31.27)
        3:31.78 (31.15)     4:03.13 (31.35)
        4:34.62 (31.49)     5:06.62 (32.00)
        5:38.17 (31.55)     6:09.87 (31.70)
        6:41.26 (31.39)     7:12.49 (31.23)
        7:44.16 (31.67)     8:16.17 (32.01)
        8:48.22 (32.05)     9:19.61 (31.39)
        9:51.28 (31.67)    10:22.21 (30.93)
 54 Cody, Ellen M    15 Magnus Aquatic-N 10:20.95   10:23.55        
                 28.79        59.53 (30.74)
        1:30.75 (31.22)     2:01.88 (31.13)
        2:32.97 (31.09)     3:04.20 (31.23)
        3:35.38 (31.18)     4:06.64 (31.26)
        4:37.92 (31.28)     5:08.95 (31.03)
        5:39.66 (30.71)     6:10.77 (31.11)
        6:42.18 (31.41)     7:13.54 (31.36)
        7:44.93 (31.39)     8:16.49 (31.56)
        8:48.24 (31.75)     9:20.09 (31.85)
        9:52.05 (31.96)    10:23.55 (31.50)
 55 Harms, Leah R    18 Poseidon-VA      10:17.79   10:24.11        
                 30.15      1:00.76 (30.61)
        1:31.86 (31.10)     2:02.65 (30.79)
        2:33.82 (31.17)     3:05.03 (31.21)
        3:36.38 (31.35)     4:07.70 (31.32)
        4:39.26 (31.56)     5:10.65 (31.39)
        5:41.90 (31.25)     6:13.11 (31.21)
        6:44.51 (31.40)     7:16.09 (31.58)
        7:47.49 (31.40)     8:19.13 (31.64)
        8:50.55 (31.42)     9:21.96 (31.41)
        9:53.43 (31.47)    10:24.11 (30.68)
 56 Barnes-Waychus,  14 Palo Alto Stanfo 10:35.71Y  10:24.40        
                 28.40        58.59 (30.19)
        1:29.45 (30.86)     2:00.66 (31.21)
        2:31.99 (31.33)     3:03.23 (31.24)
        3:34.78 (31.55)     4:06.17 (31.39)
        4:37.55 (31.38)     5:08.95 (31.40)
        5:40.32 (31.37)     6:11.75 (31.43)
        6:43.25 (31.50)     7:14.81 (31.56)
        7:46.38 (31.57)     8:18.01 (31.63)
        8:49.93 (31.92)     9:21.71 (31.78)
        9:53.25 (31.54)    10:24.40 (31.15)
 57 Deleon, Andrea   17 Berkeley Aquatic 10:23.53Y  10:24.52        
                 28.13        58.25 (30.12)
        1:29.23 (30.98)     2:00.89 (31.66)
        2:32.25 (31.36)     3:03.82 (31.57)
        3:35.42 (31.60)     4:06.72 (31.30)
        4:38.15 (31.43)     5:09.85 (31.70)
        5:41.09 (31.24)     6:12.71 (31.62)
        6:44.44 (31.73)     7:16.18 (31.74)
        7:48.02 (31.84)     8:19.43 (31.41)
        8:51.09 (31.66)     9:22.63 (31.54)
        9:54.02 (31.39)    10:24.52 (30.50)
 58 Kane, Kandra L   16 Three Village Sw 10:23.40Y  10:24.95        
                 27.93        58.28 (30.35)
        1:28.79 (30.51)     1:59.68 (30.89)
        2:31.11 (31.43)     3:02.52 (31.41)
        3:34.02 (31.50)     4:05.56 (31.54)
        4:37.36 (31.80)     5:09.05 (31.69)
        5:40.58 (31.53)     6:12.42 (31.84)
        6:44.25 (31.83)     7:16.27 (32.02)
        7:48.10 (31.83)     8:19.95 (31.85)
        8:51.92 (31.97)     9:23.63 (31.71)
        9:55.17 (31.54)    10:24.95 (29.78)
 59 Hamilton, Jilli  16 Curl-Burke Swim- 10:30.16Y  10:25.09        
                 29.38      1:00.67 (31.29)
        1:32.15 (31.48)     2:03.59 (31.44)
        2:35.03 (31.44)     3:06.41 (31.38)
        3:37.69 (31.28)     4:09.07 (31.38)
        4:40.39 (31.32)     5:11.81 (31.42)
        5:42.83 (31.02)     6:13.78 (30.95)
        6:44.77 (30.99)     7:15.84 (31.07)
        7:47.11 (31.27)     8:18.74 (31.63)
        8:50.43 (31.69)     9:22.23 (31.80)
        9:54.25 (32.02)    10:25.09 (30.84)
 60 Orbon, Kathryn   17 Lake Forest Swim  9:13.55L  10:25.16        
                 29.02        59.87 (30.85)
        1:30.65 (30.78)     2:01.55 (30.90)
        2:32.67 (31.12)     3:04.29 (31.62)
        3:35.65 (31.36)     4:06.95 (31.30)
        4:38.53 (31.58)     5:10.30 (31.77)
        5:41.96 (31.66)     6:13.60 (31.64)
        6:45.34 (31.74)     7:17.18 (31.84)
        7:49.22 (32.04)     8:20.73 (31.51)
        8:52.32 (31.59)     9:23.76 (31.44)
        9:54.86 (31.10)    10:25.16 (30.30)
 61 Sundel, Emily V  16 Sonoco Swim Club 10:24.65Y  10:26.95        
                 28.45        59.55 (31.10)
        1:30.78 (31.23)     2:02.40 (31.62)
        2:33.97 (31.57)     3:05.52 (31.55)
        3:37.03 (31.51)     4:08.77 (31.74)
        4:39.94 (31.17)     5:11.22 (31.28)
        5:42.73 (31.51)     6:14.03 (31.30)
        6:45.38 (31.35)     7:16.93 (31.55)
        7:48.45 (31.52)     8:20.40 (31.95)
        8:52.17 (31.77)     9:24.31 (32.14)
        9:55.94 (31.63)    10:26.95 (31.01)
 62 Altenburger, Er  17 Berkeley Aquatic 10:16.71   10:26.98        
                 27.72        58.10 (30.38)
        1:29.05 (30.95)     2:00.50 (31.45)
        2:32.30 (31.80)     3:03.84 (31.54)
        3:35.24 (31.40)     4:06.89 (31.65)
        4:38.68 (31.79)     5:10.27 (31.59)
        5:42.07 (31.80)     6:13.82 (31.75)
        6:45.52 (31.70)     7:16.93 (31.41)
        7:48.73 (31.80)     8:20.42 (31.69)
        8:52.12 (31.70)     9:23.69 (31.57)
        9:55.60 (31.91)    10:26.98 (31.38)
 63 Li, Jing         16 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 10:08.76   10:27.15        
                 27.82        58.06 (30.24)
        1:28.89 (30.83)     2:00.06 (31.17)
        2:31.25 (31.19)     3:02.68 (31.43)
        3:34.13 (31.45)     4:05.46 (31.33)
        4:37.47 (32.01)     5:09.33 (31.86)
        5:41.14 (31.81)     6:13.32 (32.18)
        6:45.27 (31.95)     7:17.10 (31.83)
        7:48.96 (31.86)     8:20.89 (31.93)
        8:53.18 (32.29)     9:25.38 (32.20)
        9:56.28 (30.90)    10:27.15 (30.87)
 64 Shirley, Lindse  17 Decatur Swim Clu 10:26.40Y  10:27.32        
                 28.70        59.30 (30.60)
        1:30.42 (31.12)     2:01.61 (31.19)
        2:32.76 (31.15)     3:04.10 (31.34)
        3:35.67 (31.57)     4:07.35 (31.68)
        4:39.22 (31.87)     5:10.91 (31.69)
        5:42.55 (31.64)     6:14.34 (31.79)
        6:46.19 (31.85)     7:17.99 (31.80)
        7:49.97 (31.98)     8:21.82 (31.85)
        8:53.77 (31.95)     9:25.64 (31.87)
        9:57.12 (31.48)    10:27.32 (30.20)
 65 Kearns, Jill M   15 Shawmut Aquatic- 10:27.51Y  10:27.55        
                 28.88        59.98 (31.10)
        1:31.38 (31.40)     2:02.79 (31.41)
        2:33.44 (30.65)     3:04.57 (31.13)
        3:36.04 (31.47)     4:07.29 (31.25)
        4:38.94 (31.65)     5:10.52 (31.58)
        5:42.26 (31.74)     6:13.94 (31.68)
        6:45.56 (31.62)     7:17.48 (31.92)
        7:49.50 (32.02)     8:21.22 (31.72)
        8:53.40 (32.18)     9:25.35 (31.95)
        9:57.17 (31.82)    10:27.55 (30.38)
 66 Ketterer, Eliza  16 Baylor Swim Club 10:16.90   10:27.63        
                 28.36        59.38 (31.02)
        1:30.83 (31.45)     2:02.42 (31.59)
        2:33.82 (31.40)     3:05.15 (31.33)
        3:36.68 (31.53)     4:08.24 (31.56)
        4:39.85 (31.61)     5:11.52 (31.67)
        5:42.97 (31.45)     6:14.52 (31.55)
        6:46.41 (31.89)     7:18.27 (31.86)
        7:50.08 (31.81)     8:21.89 (31.81)
        8:53.81 (31.92)     9:25.75 (31.94)
        9:57.58 (31.83)    10:27.63 (30.05)
 67 Daly, Jenna S    14 Long Island Aqua  9:12.45L  10:27.71        
                 28.42        58.60 (30.18)
        1:29.32 (30.72)     2:00.41 (31.09)
        2:31.52 (31.11)     3:02.65 (31.13)
        3:33.81 (31.16)     4:05.03 (31.22)
        4:36.25 (31.22)     5:07.80 (31.55)
        5:39.33 (31.53)     6:11.13 (31.80)
        6:42.85 (31.72)     7:14.83 (31.98)
        7:46.98 (32.15)     8:19.04 (32.06)
        8:51.23 (32.19)     9:23.58 (32.35)
        9:56.02 (32.44)    10:27.71 (31.69)
 68 Rolish, Allison  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 10:25.83Y  10:30.86        
                 28.57        59.82 (31.25)
        1:31.37 (31.55)     2:03.02 (31.65)
        2:34.84 (31.82)     3:06.77 (31.93)
        3:38.28 (31.51)     4:10.00 (31.72)
        4:41.63 (31.63)     5:13.44 (31.81)
        5:45.01 (31.57)     6:16.58 (31.57)
        6:48.22 (31.64)     7:19.62 (31.40)
        7:51.28 (31.66)     8:22.91 (31.63)
        8:54.79 (31.88)     9:26.38 (31.59)
        9:58.10 (31.72)    10:30.86 (32.76)
 69 Dell, Ashley W   18 Lake Forest Swim 10:24.92Y  10:31.23        
                 28.88        59.83 (30.95)
        1:31.17 (31.34)     2:02.58 (31.41)
        2:34.25 (31.67)     3:06.10 (31.85)
        3:37.60 (31.50)     4:09.33 (31.73)
        4:41.04 (31.71)     5:12.85 (31.81)
        5:44.65 (31.80)     6:16.44 (31.79)
        6:48.62 (32.18)     7:20.51 (31.89)
        7:52.41 (31.90)     8:24.55 (32.14)
        8:56.43 (31.88)     9:28.54 (32.11)
       10:00.34 (31.80)    10:31.23 (30.89)
 70 Like-Mathews, M  16 Rockville Montgo 10:34.51Y  10:35.97        
                 29.71      1:01.06 (31.35)
        1:32.85 (31.79)     2:04.48 (31.63)
        2:36.23 (31.75)     3:07.98 (31.75)
        3:39.57 (31.59)     4:11.20 (31.63)
        4:43.08 (31.88)     5:15.21 (32.13)
        5:47.09 (31.88)     6:19.06 (31.97)
        6:51.14 (32.08)     7:23.47 (32.33)
        7:55.65 (32.18)     8:27.61 (31.96)
        8:59.95 (32.34)     9:32.23 (32.28)
       10:04.45 (32.22)    10:35.97 (31.52)
 71 Gallo, Courtney  17 Florida Atlantic 10:18.39   10:36.14        
                 28.86        59.80 (30.94)
        1:30.95 (31.15)     2:02.48 (31.53)
        2:34.36 (31.88)     3:06.19 (31.83)
        3:38.16 (31.97)     4:10.34 (32.18)
        4:42.45 (32.11)     5:14.54 (32.09)
        5:46.46 (31.92)     6:18.46 (32.00)
        6:51.04 (32.58)     7:23.48 (32.44)
        7:56.10 (32.62)     8:28.60 (32.50)
        9:00.41 (31.81)     9:32.27 (31.86)
       10:04.92 (32.65)    10:36.14 (31.22)
 72 Hutchinson, Mar  17 Topeka Swim Asso 10:38.23Y  10:41.24        
                 26.93        57.14 (30.21)
        1:28.19 (31.05)     2:00.09 (31.90)
        2:32.53 (32.44)     3:04.59 (32.06)
        3:36.67 (32.08)     4:09.02 (32.35)
        4:41.12 (32.10)     5:13.74 (32.62)
        5:46.00 (32.26)     6:19.01 (33.01)
        6:51.86 (32.85)     7:24.76 (32.90)
        7:58.16 (33.40)     8:31.47 (33.31)
        9:05.00 (33.53)     9:37.92 (32.92)
       10:10.85 (32.93)    10:41.24 (30.39)
 73 Kaltenborn, Mir  15 Memphis Tiger Sw 10:25.34Y  10:41.63        
                 28.48        59.50 (31.02)
        1:31.16 (31.66)     2:03.04 (31.88)
        2:34.86 (31.82)     3:07.03 (32.17)
        3:39.17 (32.14)     4:11.36 (32.19)
        4:43.80 (32.44)     5:16.30 (32.50)
        5:48.73 (32.43)     6:21.20 (32.47)
        6:53.67 (32.47)     7:26.33 (32.66)
        7:58.89 (32.56)     8:31.75 (32.86)
        9:04.43 (32.68)     9:36.91 (32.48)
       10:09.62 (32.71)    10:41.63 (32.01)
 74 Sutherland, Kat  15 Palo Alto Stanfo 10:37.32Y  10:41.69        
                 28.75        59.88 (31.13)
        1:31.69 (31.81)     2:03.87 (32.18)
        2:35.93 (32.06)     3:08.05 (32.12)
        3:40.55 (32.50)     4:13.03 (32.48)
        4:45.75 (32.72)     5:18.56 (32.81)
        5:51.22 (32.66)     6:24.28 (33.06)
        6:57.06 (32.78)     7:29.87 (32.81)
        8:02.62 (32.75)     8:35.33 (32.71)
        9:07.52 (32.19)     9:39.96 (32.44)
       10:11.94 (31.98)    10:41.69 (29.75)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
 1. Curl-Burke Swim Club               23  2. SONOCO Swim Club                   20
 3. Long Island Aquatic Club           16  4. Gulf Coast Swim Team               15
 5. Arizona Desert Fox                 14  6. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         13
 7. The Woodlands Swim Team            12  8.  Middies Swimming                  11
 9. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      9 10. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7
11. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins          5 12. Irvine Novaquatics                  4
13. Corvallis Aquatic Team              3 14. Raleigh Swimming Association        2
15. Magnus Aquatic Group                1 

Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         9:20.99  WCT
         9:27.39  OPEN
         9:28.69  JRS
         9:39.79  NCSA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === Timed Finals ===                           
 
  1 Spansail, Scott  18 Irvine Novaquati  9:14.94    9:05.10 WCT     20  
                 25.50        51.95 (26.45)
        1:18.82 (26.87)     1:45.81 (26.99)
        2:12.78 (26.97)     2:39.91 (27.13)
        3:07.14 (27.23)     3:34.55 (27.41)
        4:01.69 (27.14)     4:29.17 (27.48)
        4:55.96 (26.79)     5:23.33 (27.37)
        5:50.95 (27.62)     6:18.72 (27.77)
        6:46.69 (27.97)     7:14.64 (27.95)
        7:42.13 (27.49)     8:10.15 (28.02)
        8:38.22 (28.07)     9:05.10 (26.88)
  2 Morris, Brennan  14 Big Cat Aquatics  9:19.04    9:12.96 WCT     17  
                 25.14        52.45 (27.31)
        1:20.25 (27.80)     1:48.33 (28.08)
        2:16.10 (27.77)     2:44.05 (27.95)
        3:12.04 (27.99)     3:40.07 (28.03)
        4:08.12 (28.05)     4:36.02 (27.90)
        5:03.99 (27.97)     5:31.88 (27.89)
        6:00.09 (28.21)     6:27.80 (27.71)
        6:55.66 (27.86)     7:23.34 (27.68)
        7:51.01 (27.67)     8:18.82 (27.81)
        8:46.43 (27.61)     9:12.96 (26.53)
  3 Pedraza, Yoelvi  17 Pine Crest-FG     9:26.53    9:13.62 WCT     16  
                 24.87        51.95 (27.08)
        1:19.19 (27.24)     1:46.79 (27.60)
        2:14.37 (27.58)     2:41.95 (27.58)
        3:09.53 (27.58)     3:37.20 (27.67)
        4:05.17 (27.97)     4:33.04 (27.87)
        5:01.29 (28.25)     5:29.52 (28.23)
        5:57.82 (28.30)     6:26.11 (28.29)
        6:54.52 (28.41)     7:22.90 (28.38)
        7:51.30 (28.40)     8:19.40 (28.10)
        8:47.69 (28.29)     9:13.62 (25.93)
  4 Jones, Carl L    16 Tri-city Channel  9:18.11    9:15.44 WCT     15  
                 25.64        53.20 (27.56)
        1:20.70 (27.50)     1:48.22 (27.52)
        2:16.13 (27.91)     2:44.11 (27.98)
        3:12.15 (28.04)     3:40.35 (28.20)
        4:08.59 (28.24)     4:36.75 (28.16)
        5:05.05 (28.30)     5:33.33 (28.28)
        6:01.44 (28.11)     6:29.59 (28.15)
        6:57.42 (27.83)     7:25.13 (27.71)
        7:52.90 (27.77)     8:20.51 (27.61)
        8:48.20 (27.69)     9:15.44 (27.24)
  5 Casey, Aaron J   16 Irvine Novaquati  9:17.83    9:16.85 WCT     14  
                 25.61        52.79 (27.18)
        1:20.56 (27.77)     1:48.47 (27.91)
        2:15.93 (27.46)     2:43.60 (27.67)
        3:11.66 (28.06)     3:39.55 (27.89)
        4:07.46 (27.91)     4:35.52 (28.06)
        5:03.62 (28.10)     5:31.78 (28.16)
        6:00.04 (28.26)     6:28.10 (28.06)
        6:56.39 (28.29)     7:24.62 (28.23)
        7:52.98 (28.36)     8:21.17 (28.19)
        8:49.31 (28.14)     9:16.85 (27.54)
  6 Hooper, Jace C   18 Desert Storm-CA   9:21.31    9:18.07 WCT     13  
                 25.08        52.43 (27.35)
        1:19.98 (27.55)     1:47.89 (27.91)
        2:15.87 (27.98)     2:43.98 (28.11)
        3:11.87 (27.89)     3:39.75 (27.88)
        4:07.88 (28.13)     4:36.07 (28.19)
        5:04.16 (28.09)     5:32.28 (28.12)
        6:00.40 (28.12)     6:28.74 (28.34)
        6:57.06 (28.32)     7:25.32 (28.26)
        7:53.63 (28.31)     8:22.17 (28.54)
        8:50.50 (28.33)     9:18.07 (27.57)
  7 Deters, Andrew   17 Industry Hills A  9:17.16    9:18.38 WCT     12  
                 25.69        53.27 (27.58)
        1:20.70 (27.43)     1:48.40 (27.70)
        2:16.14 (27.74)     2:43.93 (27.79)
        3:11.63 (27.70)     3:39.40 (27.77)
        4:07.43 (28.03)     4:35.60 (28.17)
        5:03.82 (28.22)     5:31.84 (28.02)
        5:59.79 (27.95)     6:27.76 (27.97)
        6:56.12 (28.36)     7:24.56 (28.44)
        7:53.14 (28.58)     8:21.85 (28.71)
        8:50.67 (28.82)     9:18.38 (27.71)
  8 Sulkevich, Matt  17 Industry Hills A  9:36.59    9:18.99 WCT     11  
  9 Neiman, Mark J   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  9:29.80    9:20.22 WCT      9  
                 24.74        51.95 (27.21)
        1:19.52 (27.57)     1:47.48 (27.96)
        2:15.61 (28.13)     2:43.93 (28.32)
        3:12.21 (28.28)     3:40.67 (28.46)
        4:09.26 (28.59)     4:37.66 (28.40)
        5:06.01 (28.35)     5:34.47 (28.46)
        6:02.89 (28.42)     6:31.50 (28.61)
        7:00.03 (28.53)     7:28.61 (28.58)
        7:56.91 (28.30)     8:25.59 (28.68)
        8:53.47 (27.88)     9:20.22 (26.75)
 10 Helms, J.J. J    16 Conroe Area Team  9:36.32    9:23.88 OPEN     7  
                 25.87        53.43 (27.56)
        1:21.89 (28.46)     1:50.12 (28.23)
        2:18.60 (28.48)     2:46.97 (28.37)
        3:15.37 (28.40)     3:44.06 (28.69)
        4:12.50 (28.44)     4:41.03 (28.53)
        5:09.88 (28.85)     5:38.51 (28.63)
        6:07.00 (28.49)     6:35.77 (28.77)
        7:04.93 (29.16)     7:33.55 (28.62)
        8:02.29 (28.74)     8:31.08 (28.79)
        8:59.64 (28.56)     9:23.88 (24.24)
 11 Yano, Rikiya     14 Aquazot Swim Clu  9:34.40    9:24.18 OPEN     6  
                 26.06        53.50 (27.44)
        1:22.02 (28.52)     1:50.31 (28.29)
        2:18.91 (28.60)     2:47.23 (28.32)
        3:15.84 (28.61)     3:44.78 (28.94)
        4:13.44 (28.66)     4:42.26 (28.82)
        5:10.60 (28.34)     5:39.21 (28.61)
        6:08.05 (28.84)     6:36.99 (28.94)
        7:05.23 (28.24)     7:33.82 (28.59)
        8:02.28 (28.46)     8:30.66 (28.38)
        8:58.61 (27.95)     9:24.18 (25.57)
 12 Thomas, Ross D   18 Atlantic City AC  9:27.27    9:24.61 OPEN     5  
                 25.63        53.10 (27.47)
        1:20.95 (27.85)     1:49.29 (28.34)
        2:17.52 (28.23)     3:14.62 (57.10)
            4:11.83 ( )     4:40.64 (28.81)
        5:09.15 (28.51)     5:37.61 (28.46)
        6:06.15 (28.54)     6:34.80 (28.65)
        7:03.38 (28.58)     7:31.92 (28.54)
        8:00.41 (28.49)     8:28.99 (28.58)
        8:57.10 (28.11)     9:24.61 (27.51)
 13 Stewart, Matthe  16 Roc-MN            9:36.38    9:24.64 OPEN     4  
                 25.25        52.96 (27.71)
        1:21.20 (28.24)     1:49.32 (28.12)
        2:17.75 (28.43)     2:46.24 (28.49)
        3:14.44 (28.20)     3:42.84 (28.40)
        4:11.07 (28.23)     4:39.50 (28.43)
        5:08.28 (28.78)     5:36.76 (28.48)
        6:05.39 (28.63)     6:34.01 (28.62)
        7:02.58 (28.57)     7:31.51 (28.93)
        8:00.26 (28.75)     8:29.07 (28.81)
        8:57.53 (28.46)     9:24.64 (27.11)
 14 Lutterbein, Edw  17 Nova of Virginia  9:35.64    9:25.99 OPEN     3  
                 25.97        54.15 (28.18)
        1:22.42 (28.27)     1:50.74 (28.32)
        2:19.25 (28.51)     2:47.48 (28.23)
        3:15.83 (28.35)     3:44.28 (28.45)
        4:12.63 (28.35)     4:40.96 (28.33)
        5:09.35 (28.39)     5:37.84 (28.49)
        6:06.74 (28.90)     6:35.26 (28.52)
        7:04.07 (28.81)     7:33.03 (28.96)
        8:01.69 (28.66)     8:30.24 (28.55)
        8:58.99 (28.75)     9:25.99 (27.00)
 15 Finelli, Andrew  16 Curl-Burke Swim-  9:20.90    9:27.28 OPEN     2  
                 25.33        52.52 (27.19)
        1:20.07 (27.55)     1:48.01 (27.94)
        2:15.99 (27.98)     2:44.28 (28.29)
        3:12.42 (28.14)     3:40.74 (28.32)
        4:09.22 (28.48)     4:37.54 (28.32)
        5:05.85 (28.31)     5:34.40 (28.55)
        6:03.11 (28.71)     6:32.00 (28.89)
        7:00.94 (28.94)     7:29.98 (29.04)
        7:59.22 (29.24)     8:28.68 (29.46)
        8:58.43 (29.75)     9:27.28 (28.85)
 16 Dove, William D  17 Raleigh Swimming  9:35.99    9:27.76 JRS      1  
                 25.99        53.69 (27.70)
        1:21.75 (28.06)     1:49.96 (28.21)
        2:18.16 (28.20)     2:46.72 (28.56)
        3:14.84 (28.12)     3:43.33 (28.49)
        4:12.18 (28.85)     4:40.81 (28.63)
        5:09.52 (28.71)     5:38.58 (29.06)
        6:07.51 (28.93)     6:36.41 (28.90)
        7:05.35 (28.94)     7:33.96 (28.61)
        8:02.87 (28.91)     8:31.54 (28.67)
        9:00.34 (28.80)     9:27.76 (27.42)
 17 Cheung-Lau, Ced  18 The Claremont Cl  9:39.09    9:27.87 JRS    
                 26.16        54.46 (28.30)
        1:23.29 (28.83)     1:51.99 (28.70)
        2:20.91 (28.92)     2:49.66 (28.75)
        3:18.21 (28.55)     3:46.85 (28.64)
        4:16.12 (29.27)     4:45.13 (29.01)
        5:13.33 (28.20)     5:41.57 (28.24)
        6:10.19 (28.62)     6:39.03 (28.84)
        7:08.09 (29.06)     7:37.25 (29.16)
        8:05.95 (28.70)     8:34.63 (28.68)
        9:01.51 (26.88)     9:27.87 (26.36)
 18 Storie, Logan W  16 Corvallis-OR      9:29.21    9:28.45 JRS    
                 24.78        51.72 (26.94)
        1:19.33 (27.61)     1:47.30 (27.97)
        2:15.60 (28.30)     2:43.78 (28.18)
        3:12.27 (28.49)     3:40.66 (28.39)
        4:09.45 (28.79)     4:38.38 (28.93)
        5:07.23 (28.85)     5:36.55 (29.32)
        6:05.82 (29.27)     6:35.12 (29.30)
        7:04.29 (29.17)     7:33.57 (29.28)
        8:02.51 (28.94)     8:31.67 (29.16)
        9:00.75 (29.08)     9:28.45 (27.70)
 19 Bartl, Stefan J  17 Magnus Aquatic-N  9:39.23    9:28.73 NCSA   
                 25.62        53.41 (27.79)
        1:21.41 (28.00)     1:49.85 (28.44)
        2:18.18 (28.33)     2:46.57 (28.39)
        3:15.23 (28.66)     3:43.83 (28.60)
        4:12.79 (28.96)     4:41.37 (28.58)
        5:09.82 (28.45)     5:38.67 (28.85)
        6:07.28 (28.61)     6:36.08 (28.80)
        7:04.92 (28.84)     7:33.92 (29.00)
        8:02.89 (28.97)     8:31.94 (29.05)
        9:00.86 (28.92)     9:28.73 (27.87)
 20 Miller, Jeffrey  16 Nova of Virginia  9:40.08Y   9:28.75 NCSA   
                 54.03                     
            1:21.96 ( )     1:50.12 (28.16)
        2:18.38 (28.26)     2:46.40 (28.02)
        3:14.97 (28.57)     3:43.50 (28.53)
        4:11.76 (28.26)     4:39.97 (28.21)
        5:08.66 (28.69)     5:37.53 (28.87)
        6:06.32 (28.79)     6:35.11 (28.79)
        7:04.21 (29.10)     7:32.99 (28.78)
        8:01.74 (28.75)     8:30.88 (29.14)
        9:00.32 (29.44)     9:28.75 (28.43)
 21 Kraft, David S   18 Potomac Marlins-  9:29.43    9:28.80 NCSA   
                 25.50        52.93 (27.43)
        1:20.89 (27.96)     1:49.11 (28.22)
        2:17.69 (28.58)     2:46.17 (28.48)
        3:14.60 (28.43)     3:43.04 (28.44)
        4:11.63 (28.59)     4:40.53 (28.90)
        5:09.30 (28.77)     5:38.07 (28.77)
        6:07.02 (28.95)     6:35.60 (28.58)
        7:04.72 (29.12)     7:34.22 (29.50)
        8:03.05 (28.83)     8:32.29 (29.24)
        9:00.65 (28.36)     9:28.80 (28.15)
 22 Gray, Thomas C   16 Houston Cougar A  9:39.41    9:29.25 NCSA   
                 25.70        53.48 (27.78)
        1:21.72 (28.24)     1:50.17 (28.45)
        2:18.65 (28.48)     2:47.55 (28.90)
        3:16.36 (28.81)     3:44.92 (28.56)
        4:13.89 (28.97)     4:42.62 (28.73)
        5:11.43 (28.81)     5:40.38 (28.95)
        6:09.14 (28.76)     6:37.89 (28.75)
        7:06.55 (28.66)     7:35.50 (28.95)
        8:04.42 (28.92)     8:33.04 (28.62)
        9:01.58 (28.54)     9:29.25 (27.67)
 23 Olinger, Christ  17 Greater Tampa Sw  9:32.11    9:29.79 NCSA   
                 26.43        54.87 (28.44)
        1:23.60 (28.73)     1:52.03 (28.43)
        2:20.21 (28.18)     2:48.40 (28.19)
        3:16.83 (28.43)     3:45.47 (28.64)
        4:14.24 (28.77)     4:42.65 (28.41)
        5:11.17 (28.52)     5:39.94 (28.77)
        6:08.80 (28.86)     6:37.75 (28.95)
        7:06.94 (29.19)     7:35.91 (28.97)
        8:04.83 (28.92)     8:33.73 (28.90)
        9:02.34 (28.61)     9:29.79 (27.45)
 24 Sanders, Geoffr  15 New Wave Swim Te  9:19.95    9:30.22 NCSA   
                 24.99        52.41 (27.42)
        1:20.35 (27.94)     1:48.42 (28.07)
        2:16.56 (28.14)     2:44.87 (28.31)
        3:13.12 (28.25)     3:41.80 (28.68)
        4:10.73 (28.93)     4:39.66 (28.93)
        5:08.87 (29.21)     5:37.82 (28.95)
        6:06.95 (29.13)     6:36.14 (29.19)
        7:05.24 (29.10)     7:34.58 (29.34)
        8:03.57 (28.99)     8:32.72 (29.15)
        9:01.72 (29.00)     9:30.22 (28.50)
 25 Curran, John P   17 Rockville Montgo  9:43.32Y   9:30.51 NCSA   
                 25.01        53.42 (28.41)
        1:21.74 (28.32)     1:50.46 (28.72)
        2:19.24 (28.78)     2:47.84 (28.60)
        3:16.22 (28.38)     3:44.95 (28.73)
        4:13.77 (28.82)     4:42.40 (28.63)
        5:10.96 (28.56)     5:39.74 (28.78)
        6:08.57 (28.83)     6:37.62 (29.05)
        7:06.85 (29.23)     7:36.03 (29.18)
        8:05.09 (29.06)     8:34.17 (29.08)
        9:02.76 (28.59)     9:30.51 (27.75)
 26 Barnett-Woods,   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  9:32.99    9:31.43 NCSA   
                 26.17        54.94 (28.77)
        1:23.85 (28.91)     1:52.67 (28.82)
        2:21.28 (28.61)     2:49.73 (28.45)
        3:18.25 (28.52)     3:47.00 (28.75)
        4:15.60 (28.60)     4:44.38 (28.78)
        5:12.94 (28.56)     5:41.54 (28.60)
        6:10.18 (28.64)     6:38.68 (28.50)
        7:07.50 (28.82)     7:36.91 (29.41)
        8:05.89 (28.98)     8:35.10 (29.21)
        9:04.02 (28.92)     9:31.43 (27.41)
 27 Miller, Benjami  17 Curl-Burke Swim-  9:37.42    9:32.03 NCSA   
 28 Grimmett-Norris  15 Curl-Burke Swim-  9:34.31    9:32.14 NCSA   
                 25.67        54.23 (28.56)
        1:23.08 (28.85)     1:52.02 (28.94)
        2:20.88 (28.86)     2:49.94 (29.06)
        3:18.58 (28.64)     3:47.04 (28.46)
        4:15.99 (28.95)     4:44.58 (28.59)
        5:12.59 (28.01)     5:41.34 (28.75)
        6:10.12 (28.78)     6:38.85 (28.73)
        7:07.41 (28.56)     7:36.24 (28.83)
        8:05.40 (29.16)     8:34.32 (28.92)
        9:03.47 (29.15)     9:32.14 (28.67)
 29 Alland, Kevin D  16 Lake Forest Swim  9:37.45    9:33.61 NCSA   
 30 Meyer, Alexande  16 Ithaca Aquatics-  8:38.79L   9:34.01 NCSA   
                 25.46        53.46 (28.00)
        1:21.33 (27.87)     1:49.74 (28.41)
        2:18.37 (28.63)     2:47.20 (28.83)
        3:15.58 (28.38)     3:44.58 (29.00)
        4:13.44 (28.86)     4:42.66 (29.22)
        5:12.11 (29.45)     5:41.22 (29.11)
        6:10.38 (29.16)     6:39.67 (29.29)
        7:09.31 (29.64)     7:38.48 (29.17)
        8:08.27 (29.79)     8:37.18 (28.91)
        9:06.27 (29.09)     9:34.01 (27.74)
 31 Tortora, Vincen  18 Scat-GA           9:41.06    9:34.20 NCSA   
                 26.40        54.40 (28.00)
        1:22.47 (28.07)     1:50.66 (28.19)
        2:19.15 (28.49)     2:47.67 (28.52)
        3:16.22 (28.55)     3:44.73 (28.51)
        4:13.40 (28.67)     4:42.16 (28.76)
        5:10.88 (28.72)     5:39.50 (28.62)
        6:08.32 (28.82)     6:37.25 (28.93)
        7:06.43 (29.18)     7:35.83 (29.40)
        8:05.28 (29.45)     8:35.20 (29.92)
        9:05.02 (29.82)     9:34.20 (29.18)
 32 Lewkowitz, Blak  15 Arizona Marlins-  9:34.10    9:34.44 NCSA   
                 26.78        55.50 (28.72)
        1:24.52 (29.02)     1:53.63 (29.11)
        2:22.76 (29.13)     2:51.87 (29.11)
        3:20.95 (29.08)     3:49.84 (28.89)
        4:18.64 (28.80)     4:46.87 (28.23)
        5:14.69 (27.82)     5:43.20 (28.51)
        6:11.85 (28.65)     6:40.39 (28.54)
        7:09.29 (28.90)     7:38.16 (28.87)
        8:07.09 (28.93)     8:36.21 (29.12)
        9:05.35 (29.14)     9:34.44 (29.09)
 33 Gerlach, Matthe  18 Long Island Aqua  9:31.52    9:35.13 NCSA   
                 26.37        54.80 (28.43)
        1:23.64 (28.84)     1:52.68 (29.04)
        2:21.62 (28.94)     2:50.71 (29.09)
        3:19.97 (29.26)     3:48.95 (28.98)
        4:18.09 (29.14)     4:47.08 (28.99)
        5:16.01 (28.93)     5:44.73 (28.72)
        6:13.85 (29.12)     6:43.02 (29.17)
        7:12.10 (29.08)     7:41.00 (28.90)
        8:09.99 (28.99)     8:38.86 (28.87)
        9:07.71 (28.85)     9:35.13 (27.42)
 34 Thompson, Auste  14 UN-01-AZ          9:42.22Y   9:35.26 NCSA   
                 25.35        53.18 (27.83)
        1:21.87 (28.69)     1:50.47 (28.60)
        2:19.41 (28.94)     2:48.43 (29.02)
        3:17.53 (29.10)     3:46.74 (29.21)
        4:15.81 (29.07)     4:44.91 (29.10)
        5:14.24 (29.33)     5:43.29 (29.05)
        6:12.43 (29.14)     6:41.68 (29.25)
        7:10.94 (29.26)     7:39.96 (29.02)
        8:09.22 (29.26)     8:38.51 (29.29)
        9:07.39 (28.88)     9:35.26 (27.87)
 35 Krause, Robert   18 San Ramon Vly/Li  9:19.50    9:35.48 NCSA   
                 25.54        53.44 (27.90)
        1:21.70 (28.26)     1:49.98 (28.28)
        2:18.43 (28.45)     2:47.00 (28.57)
        3:15.77 (28.77)     3:44.76 (28.99)
        4:14.05 (29.29)     4:43.51 (29.46)
        5:12.47 (28.96)     5:41.34 (28.87)
        6:10.41 (29.07)     6:39.87 (29.46)
        7:09.29 (29.42)     7:38.66 (29.37)
        8:08.41 (29.75)     8:37.48 (29.07)
        9:07.00 (29.52)     9:35.48 (28.48)
 36 Luckie, Steven   18 UN-SC-CA          9:32.33    9:35.62 NCSA   
                                  54.05 ( )
        1:22.98 (28.93)     1:51.94 (28.96)
        2:20.82 (28.88)     2:49.57 (28.75)
        3:18.03 (28.46)     4:15.37 (57.34)
                                4:44.15 ( )
        5:12.74 (28.59)     5:41.64 (28.90)
        6:10.88 (29.24)     6:40.03 (29.15)
        7:09.45 (29.42)     7:39.02 (29.57)
        8:08.51 (29.49)     8:37.91 (29.40)
        9:07.18 (29.27)     9:35.62 (28.44)
 37 Navarro, Alexan  14 Palo Alto Stanfo  9:40.25Y   9:35.86 NCSA   
                 25.48        52.79 (27.31)
        1:20.76 (27.97)     1:49.43 (28.67)
        2:18.37 (28.94)     2:47.38 (29.01)
        3:16.46 (29.08)     3:45.82 (29.36)
        4:14.88 (29.06)     4:44.09 (29.21)
        5:13.71 (29.62)     5:43.03 (29.32)
        6:12.54 (29.51)     6:41.96 (29.42)
        7:11.71 (29.75)     7:41.34 (29.63)
        8:10.19 (28.85)     8:39.84 (29.65)
        9:08.71 (28.87)     9:35.86 (27.15)
 38 Vogt, Ian C      15 Nova of Virginia  9:40.16Y   9:36.14 NCSA   
                 25.78        53.80 (28.02)
        1:22.34 (28.54)     1:51.08 (28.74)
        2:19.79 (28.71)     2:48.80 (29.01)
        3:17.81 (29.01)     3:47.06 (29.25)
        4:16.24 (29.18)     4:45.41 (29.17)
        5:14.40 (28.99)     5:43.62 (29.22)
        6:12.81 (29.19)     6:42.32 (29.51)
        7:11.33 (29.01)     7:40.67 (29.34)
        8:09.94 (29.27)     8:39.12 (29.18)
        9:08.36 (29.24)     9:36.14 (27.78)
 39 Nguyen, Andrew   16 UN                9:35.91    9:36.19 NCSA   
                 26.48        55.12 (28.64)
        1:23.97 (28.85)     1:52.66 (28.69)
        2:21.44 (28.78)     2:50.01 (28.57)
        3:18.66 (28.65)     3:47.57 (28.91)
        4:16.69 (29.12)     4:45.80 (29.11)
        5:14.94 (29.14)     5:44.01 (29.07)
        6:13.10 (29.09)     6:42.38 (29.28)
        7:11.58 (29.20)     7:41.03 (29.45)
        8:10.53 (29.50)     8:39.81 (29.28)
        9:08.83 (29.02)     9:36.19 (27.36)
 39 Harkins, Scott   17 Coast Guard Blue  9:37.69    9:36.19 NCSA   
 41 Muller, Andrew   15 UN                8:39.54L   9:36.45 NCSA   
                 26.30        54.88 (28.58)
        1:23.87 (28.99)     1:52.98 (29.11)
        2:22.24 (29.26)     2:51.68 (29.44)
        3:20.67 (28.99)     3:49.60 (28.93)
        4:18.58 (28.98)     4:47.69 (29.11)
        5:16.78 (29.09)     5:46.08 (29.30)
        6:15.08 (29.00)     6:44.19 (29.11)
        7:13.22 (29.03)     7:42.12 (28.90)
        8:11.15 (29.03)     8:40.36 (29.21)
        9:09.24 (28.88)     9:36.45 (27.21)
 42 Martinette, Sam  15 Nova of Virginia  9:36.49    9:36.47 NCSA   
                 25.57        53.06 (27.49)
        1:21.07 (28.01)     1:49.95 (28.88)
        2:18.63 (28.68)     2:47.31 (28.68)
        3:16.28 (28.97)     3:45.25 (28.97)
        4:14.09 (28.84)     4:43.16 (29.07)
        5:12.18 (29.02)     5:41.35 (29.17)
        6:10.63 (29.28)     6:40.18 (29.55)
        7:09.77 (29.59)     7:39.22 (29.45)
        8:08.96 (29.74)     8:38.59 (29.63)
        9:08.01 (29.42)     9:36.47 (28.46)
 43 Lee, Chang K     16 UN                9:39.20    9:37.48 NCSA   
                 26.62        55.09 (28.47)
        1:24.20 (29.11)     1:53.38 (29.18)
        2:22.57 (29.19)     2:51.56 (28.99)
        3:20.54 (28.98)     3:49.87 (29.33)
        4:18.87 (29.00)     4:48.12 (29.25)
        5:17.17 (29.05)     5:45.85 (28.68)
        6:14.74 (28.89)     6:43.69 (28.95)
        7:12.76 (29.07)     7:41.94 (29.18)
        8:11.10 (29.16)     8:40.52 (29.42)
        9:09.51 (28.99)     9:37.48 (27.97)
 44 Reeb, Cody J     17 Heat Swimming-OZ  9:37.23    9:37.92 NCSA   
 45 McCloskey, Denn  17 Atlantic City AC  9:33.29    9:38.04 NCSA   
                 25.08        53.35 (28.27)
        1:22.16 (28.81)     1:51.07 (28.91)
        2:19.66 (28.59)     2:48.34 (28.68)
        3:17.30 (28.96)     3:46.13 (28.83)
        4:14.82 (28.69)     4:43.76 (28.94)
        5:12.59 (28.83)     5:41.93 (29.34)
        6:11.22 (29.29)     6:40.57 (29.35)
        7:09.69 (29.12)     7:39.22 (29.53)
        8:08.87 (29.65)     8:38.85 (29.98)
        9:08.70 (29.85)     9:38.04 (29.34)
 46 Telep, Nathan M  17 Arizona Marlins-  9:30.92    9:38.44 NCSA   
                 26.22        54.52 (28.30)
        1:22.36 (27.84)     1:50.81 (28.45)
        2:18.85 (28.04)     2:47.24 (28.39)
        3:15.73 (28.49)     3:44.48 (28.75)
        4:13.29 (28.81)     4:42.47 (29.18)
        5:11.16 (28.69)     5:40.64 (29.48)
        6:09.91 (29.27)     6:39.56 (29.65)
        7:09.27 (29.71)     7:38.98 (29.71)
        8:09.00 (30.02)     8:39.06 (30.06)
        9:09.03 (29.97)     9:38.44 (29.41)
 47 Kikuchi, Ryunos  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  9:44.44Y   9:38.55 NCSA   
                 26.11        54.57 (28.46)
        1:23.37 (28.80)     1:51.95 (28.58)
        2:20.67 (28.72)     2:49.45 (28.78)
        3:18.35 (28.90)     3:47.37 (29.02)
        4:16.40 (29.03)     4:45.56 (29.16)
        5:14.72 (29.16)     5:43.82 (29.10)
        6:13.09 (29.27)     6:42.28 (29.19)
        7:11.82 (29.54)     7:41.14 (29.32)
        8:10.65 (29.51)     8:40.30 (29.65)
        9:09.65 (29.35)     9:38.55 (28.90)
 48 Korotkin, Scott  16 Unattached/AH-SN  9:36.59    9:38.60 NCSA   
 49 Hansen, Thomas   15 Berkeley Aquatic  9:38.40    9:39.25 NCSA   
                 26.02        54.31 (28.29)
        1:22.97 (28.66)     1:51.89 (28.92)
        2:20.88 (28.99)     2:50.09 (29.21)
        3:19.11 (29.02)     3:48.35 (29.24)
        4:17.53 (29.18)     4:47.15 (29.62)
        5:16.37 (29.22)     5:45.74 (29.37)
        6:14.89 (29.15)     6:44.37 (29.48)
        7:13.83 (29.46)     7:43.57 (29.74)
        8:12.95 (29.38)     8:42.53 (29.58)
        9:11.53 (29.00)     9:39.25 (27.72)
 50 Monovoukas, Mic  14 Bernal's Gator S  9:37.87    9:39.49 NCSA   
 51 Chitwood, Cory   16 Northern KY Clip  8:51.32L   9:39.68 NCSA   
                 25.36        53.05 (27.69)
        1:21.24 (28.19)     1:49.69 (28.45)
        2:18.54 (28.85)     2:47.36 (28.82)
        3:16.57 (29.21)     3:45.98 (29.41)
        4:15.26 (29.28)     4:44.67 (29.41)
        5:14.29 (29.62)     5:43.78 (29.49)
        6:13.28 (29.50)     6:42.94 (29.66)
        7:12.59 (29.65)     7:42.28 (29.69)
        8:11.92 (29.64)     8:41.56 (29.64)
        9:11.30 (29.74)     9:39.68 (28.38)
 52 Rimkus, Charles  13 Aquazot Swim Clu  9:44.16Y   9:41.06        
                 26.05        55.27 (29.22)
        1:24.36 (29.09)     1:53.24 (28.88)
        2:22.05 (28.81)     2:51.15 (29.10)
        3:20.59 (29.44)     3:49.86 (29.27)
        4:19.26 (29.40)     4:48.69 (29.43)
        5:18.12 (29.43)     5:47.47 (29.35)
        6:16.78 (29.31)     6:46.18 (29.40)
        7:15.62 (29.44)     7:44.96 (29.34)
        8:14.41 (29.45)     8:43.80 (29.39)
        9:12.48 (28.68)     9:41.06 (28.58)
 53 Salamati, Behan  16 San Ramon Vly/Li  9:37.62    9:41.48        
 54 Ettore, Max E    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  9:42.41Y   9:41.59        
                 25.89        54.25 (28.36)
        1:22.78 (28.53)     1:51.60 (28.82)
        2:20.48 (28.88)     2:49.40 (28.92)
        3:18.20 (28.80)     3:46.96 (28.76)
        4:15.93 (28.97)     4:44.98 (29.05)
        5:14.04 (29.06)     5:43.23 (29.19)
        6:12.79 (29.56)     6:42.51 (29.72)
        7:12.37 (29.86)     7:42.42 (30.05)
        8:12.36 (29.94)     8:42.71 (30.35)
        9:12.92 (30.21)     9:41.59 (28.67)
 55 Rodman, Spencer  17 North Coast Aqua  9:36.46    9:42.74        
                 26.10        54.48 (28.38)
        1:23.46 (28.98)     1:52.69 (29.23)
        2:21.60 (28.91)     2:50.38 (28.78)
        3:19.74 (29.36)     3:49.30 (29.56)
        4:18.44 (29.14)     4:47.72 (29.28)
        5:17.10 (29.38)     5:46.24 (29.14)
        6:15.60 (29.36)     6:44.99 (29.39)
        7:14.77 (29.78)     7:44.52 (29.75)
        8:14.59 (30.07)     8:44.29 (29.70)
        9:13.88 (29.59)     9:42.74 (28.86)
 56 O'Neill, Thomas  15 Long Island Aqua  9:42.16Y   9:43.18        
                 26.35        54.82 (28.47)
        1:23.79 (28.97)     1:52.77 (28.98)
        2:22.03 (29.26)     2:51.40 (29.37)
        3:20.55 (29.15)     3:50.07 (29.52)
        4:19.63 (29.56)     4:49.13 (29.50)
        5:18.73 (29.60)     5:48.46 (29.73)
        6:18.10 (29.64)     6:47.53 (29.43)
        7:17.10 (29.57)     7:46.71 (29.61)
        8:16.17 (29.46)     8:45.70 (29.53)
        9:15.04 (29.34)     9:43.18 (28.14)
 57 Fox, Brady C     14 Rockville Montgo  9:39.69    9:43.67        
                 26.01        54.29 (28.28)
        1:23.34 (29.05)     1:52.57 (29.23)
        2:21.81 (29.24)     2:51.00 (29.19)
        3:20.55 (29.55)     3:50.02 (29.47)
        4:19.69 (29.67)     4:49.53 (29.84)
        5:18.78 (29.25)     5:48.28 (29.50)
        6:17.85 (29.57)     6:47.45 (29.60)
        7:17.12 (29.67)     7:46.55 (29.43)
        8:15.77 (29.22)     8:45.37 (29.60)
        9:15.05 (29.68)     9:43.67 (28.62)
 58 Wakefield, Kevi  17 Long Island Expr  9:44.00Y   9:43.87        
                 25.97        54.15 (28.18)
        1:22.85 (28.70)     1:51.57 (28.72)
        2:20.98 (29.41)     2:50.24 (29.26)
        3:19.70 (29.46)     3:48.83 (29.13)
        4:18.46 (29.63)     4:48.00 (29.54)
        5:17.68 (29.68)     5:46.52 (28.84)
        6:16.84 (30.32)     6:46.83 (29.99)
        7:16.72 (29.89)     7:46.71 (29.99)
        8:16.92 (30.21)     8:46.63 (29.71)
        9:16.45 (29.82)     9:43.87 (27.42)
 59 Roseberry, Evan  17 Reading Area Com 10:04.54Y   9:45.43        
                 24.85        52.00 (27.15)
        1:20.14 (28.14)     1:48.60 (28.46)
        2:17.25 (28.65)     2:46.30 (29.05)
        3:15.47 (29.17)     3:44.90 (29.43)
        4:14.38 (29.48)     4:44.15 (29.77)
        5:13.86 (29.71)     5:43.74 (29.88)
        6:14.02 (30.28)     6:44.36 (30.34)
        7:14.79 (30.43)     7:45.24 (30.45)
        8:15.58 (30.34)     8:46.02 (30.44)
        9:16.29 (30.27)     9:45.43 (29.14)
 60 Kostianis, Niko  17 Industry Hills A  9:31.87    9:49.73        
                 26.22        54.70 (28.48)
        1:23.45 (28.75)     1:52.29 (28.84)
        2:21.14 (28.85)     2:50.32 (29.18)
        3:19.46 (29.14)     3:48.83 (29.37)
        4:18.31 (29.48)     4:48.14 (29.83)
        5:18.23 (30.09)     5:48.04 (29.81)
        6:18.14 (30.10)     6:48.46 (30.32)
        7:18.55 (30.09)     7:48.99 (30.44)
        8:19.41 (30.42)     8:49.78 (30.37)
        9:20.35 (30.57)     9:49.73 (29.38)
 61 Morris, Jeffrey  15 Northern KY Clip  8:40.63L   9:51.06        
                 25.41        53.46 (28.05)
        1:21.82 (28.36)     1:50.69 (28.87)
        2:19.84 (29.15)     2:48.69 (28.85)
        3:18.23 (29.54)     3:47.83 (29.60)
        4:17.78 (29.95)     4:47.69 (29.91)
        5:17.57 (29.88)     5:48.04 (30.47)
        6:18.19 (30.15)     6:48.32 (30.13)
        7:18.90 (30.58)     7:49.30 (30.40)
        8:20.04 (30.74)     8:50.69 (30.65)
        9:21.42 (30.73)     9:51.06 (29.64)
 62 Santerre, Benja  17 AZ Desert Fox-AZ 10:02.59Y   9:51.91        
                 25.28        53.00 (27.72)
        1:21.83 (28.83)     1:50.89 (29.06)
        2:20.28 (29.39)     2:49.65 (29.37)
        3:19.29 (29.64)     3:49.04 (29.75)
        4:18.97 (29.93)     4:49.20 (30.23)
        5:19.43 (30.23)     5:50.05 (30.62)
        6:20.63 (30.58)     6:51.48 (30.85)
        7:22.19 (30.71)     7:53.19 (31.00)
        8:23.59 (30.40)     8:54.25 (30.66)
        9:23.59 (29.34)     9:51.91 (28.32)
 63 Hartmann, Spenc  17 Sonoco Swim Club  9:49.85Y   9:53.30        
                 25.05        53.39 (28.34)
        1:22.06 (28.67)     1:50.77 (28.71)
        2:19.42 (28.65)     2:48.44 (29.02)
        3:17.51 (29.07)     3:46.85 (29.34)
        4:16.79 (29.94)     4:46.87 (30.08)
        5:16.94 (30.07)     5:47.56 (30.62)
        6:18.14 (30.58)     6:48.90 (30.76)
        7:19.86 (30.96)     7:50.89 (31.03)
        8:21.99 (31.10)     8:53.17 (31.18)
        9:23.91 (30.74)     9:53.30 (29.39)
 64 Ciliske, Charle  17 Blue Tide Aquati  9:51.90Y   9:56.55        
                 25.89        54.50 (28.61)
        1:23.40 (28.90)     1:52.30 (28.90)
        2:21.02 (28.72)     2:49.82 (28.80)
        3:18.77 (28.95)     3:47.75 (28.98)
        4:16.91 (29.16)     4:46.24 (29.33)
        5:15.64 (29.40)     5:45.53 (29.89)
        6:15.68 (30.15)     6:46.73 (31.05)
        7:17.84 (31.11)     7:49.29 (31.45)
        8:21.37 (32.08)     8:53.30 (31.93)
        9:25.54 (32.24)     9:56.55 (31.01)
 65 Evanilla, Danie  17 UN-01-CA          8:40.31L  10:04.99        
                 26.30        54.76 (28.46)
        1:23.26 (28.50)     1:52.55 (29.29)
        2:21.71 (29.16)     2:51.37 (29.66)
        3:21.13 (29.76)     3:51.14 (30.01)
        4:21.36 (30.22)     4:51.78 (30.42)
        5:22.79 (31.01)     5:53.58 (30.79)
        6:24.74 (31.16)     6:56.20 (31.46)
        7:27.76 (31.56)     7:59.52 (31.76)
        8:31.42 (31.90)     9:03.13 (31.71)
        9:34.25 (31.12)    10:04.99 (30.74)
 -- Mendoza, Johnat  17 Industry Hills A  9:27.01         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
 1. Irvine Novaquatics                 38  2. Curl-Burke Swim Club               25
 3. Industry Hills Aquatic Club        23  4. SONOCO Swim Club                   20
 5. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         18  6. Big Cat Aquatics                   17
 7. Pine Crest School                  16  7. Long Island Aquatic Club           16
 9. Gulf Coast Swim Team               15  9. Tri-city Channel Cats              15
11. Arizona Desert Fox                 14 12. Desert Storm Swimming              13
13. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     12 13. The Woodlands Swim Team            12
15.  Middies Swimming                  11 16. Jersey Wahoos                       9
17. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7 17. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           7
19. Aquazot Swim Club                   6 20. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins          5
21. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS           4 22. Raleigh Swimming Association        3
22. Corvallis Aquatic Team              3 24. Magnus Aquatic Group                1

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
================================================================================
         4:01.29  NCSA
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
================================================================================
                              === Timed Finals ===                              
 
  1 Lake-Wi-WI  'A'               3:48.16    1:43.36 NCSA    40  
     1) Boritzke, Andrea K 17        2) Zblewski, Margaret M 17     
     3) Landisch, Nicole T 15        4) Grimes, Kylsie M 16         
                 25.90        54.65 (28.75)
        1:20.26 (25.61)     1:43.36 (23.10)
  2 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  'A'      3:47.09    1:43.88 NCSA    34  
     1) Smith, Hannah M 17           2) Lesch, Ilene A 18           
     3) Kelly, Margaret F 17         4) Cole, Leigh A 16            
                 26.56        56.15 (29.59)
        1:20.23 (24.08)     1:43.88 (23.65)
  3 Curl-Burke Swim-PV  'A'       3:47.12    1:45.34 NCSA    32  
     1) Christensen, Mei L 16        2) Nichols, Christine E 17     
     3) Bellis, Caroline J 18        4) Kemp, Elizabeth A 16        
                 26.67        56.08 (29.41)
        1:22.44 (26.36)     1:45.34 (22.90)
  4 Rockville Montgo-PV  'A'      3:49.78    1:45.81 NCSA    30  
     1) Urubshurow, Delghi K 16      2) Haase, Colleen H 16         
     3) Chuang, Christine S 15       4) Waters, Megan J 15          
                 27.33        56.40 (29.07)
        1:22.26 (25.86)     1:45.81 (23.55)
  5 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  'A'      3:52.48    1:45.91 NCSA    28  
     1) Smith, Elizabeth A 16        2) Ridder, Kelsey L 16         
     3) Ridder, Danielle J 18        4) Letendre, Denise M 16       
                 27.19        56.76 (29.57)
        1:22.82 (26.06)     1:45.91 (23.09)
  6 Lake-Wi-WI  'B'               3:53.81    1:45.93 NCSA    26  
     1) Fisher, Stephanie E 16       2) Nahin, Allison M 16         
     3) Finn, Molly E 17             4) Eschenburg, Katherine J 15  
                 26.82        55.61 (28.79)
        1:21.48 (25.87)     1:45.93 (24.45)
  7 Raleigh Swimming-NC  'B'      3:51.75    1:46.51 NCSA    23  
     1) Cross, Blair C 15            2) Shishkoff, Kassia N 16      
     3) Long, Teresa C 14            4) Curran, Bryttany L 16       
                 27.60        57.68 (30.08)
        1:23.52 (25.84)     1:46.51 (22.99)
  7 The Woodlands Sw-GU  'A'      3:50.00    1:46.51 NCSA    23  
     1) McClelland, Ashley L 18      2) Bleyl, Rebekah L 17         
     3) Weber, Taylor E 17           4) McCarthy, Meredith F 17     
                 27.52        57.70 (30.18)
        1:23.21 (25.51)     1:46.51 (23.30)
  9 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  'A'       3:52.89    1:46.54 NCSA    18  
     1) Lynch, Nicole M 16           2) Maxwell, Samantha A 15      
     3) Mozdzen, Laura C 17          4) Davis, Jessica E 15         
                 27.51        56.74 (29.23)
        1:22.90 (26.16)     1:46.54 (23.64)
 10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'      3:45.50    1:46.85 NCSA    14  
     1) Migues, Devonie M 17         2) Poindexter, Oriana Z 15     
     3) Etem, Elise Y 15             4) Hwang, Jane S 17            
                 27.12        58.18 (31.06)
        1:22.88 (24.70)     1:46.85 (23.97)
 11 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'      3:51.16    1:46.92 NCSA    12  
     1) Weinbrecht, Amanda M 17      2) Schmitt, Jessica P 14       
     3) Elgamal, Elweya A 15         4) Wesley, Jenna C 17          
                 27.45        57.82 (30.37)
        1:23.58 (25.76)     1:46.92 (23.34)
 12 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  'A'         3:50.37    1:46.99 NCSA    10  
     1) Elbert, Samantha S 17        2) Branning, Jaclyn S 14       
     3) Raatz, Katherine A 16        4) Riggins, Christa L 17       
                 27.01        58.30 (31.29)
        1:23.40 (25.10)     1:46.99 (23.59)
 13 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  'B'      3:56.55    1:47.03 NCSA     8  
     1) Cohagen, Ashley L 13         2) Ellis, Carlye A 15          
     3) Schmitt, Allison R 14        4) Woods, Adrienne D 16        
                 27.65        57.16 (29.51)
        1:23.21 (26.05)     1:47.03 (23.82)
 14 East Grand Rapid-MI  'A'      3:55.08    1:47.08 NCSA     6  
     1) Schlatter, Emily K 17        2) White, Katherine M 16       
     3) Foe, Rachel D 17             4) Korn, Jennifer M 17         
                 27.23        57.32 (30.09)
        1:23.21 (25.89)     1:47.08 (23.87)
 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  'A'      3:52.31    1:47.46 NCSA     4  
     1) Festa, Natalia K 16          2) Kempton, Kristalynn M 18    
     3) Masterson, Kerianne E 17     4) Goldson, Elizabeth C 16     
                 27.33        57.61 (30.28)
        1:22.84 (25.23)     1:47.46 (24.62)
 16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  'A'      3:49.76    1:47.97 NCSA     2  
     1) Mahoney, Abigail A 15        2) Bruce, Jamie O 15           
     3) Payne, Stephanie E 15        4) Matthies, Meredith K 16     
                 27.71        57.57 (29.86)
        1:23.76 (26.19)     1:47.97 (24.21)
 17 Curl-Burke Swim-PV  'B'       3:52.12    1:48.01 NCSA   
     1) Schwee, Suzanne E 15         2) Southard, Lauren V 18       
     3) Newell, Megan M 17           4) Law, Colleen M 17           
                 27.42        57.72 (30.30)
        1:23.55 (25.83)     1:48.01 (24.46)
 18 Southeastern Swi-IN  'A'      3:57.07    1:48.21 NCSA   
     1) McAuley, Margo M 15          2) Rogers, Lindsay K 15        
     3) Paul, Erika J 17             4) Retrum, Rebecca J 16        
                 28.14        56.88 (28.74)
        1:22.99 (26.11)     1:48.21 (25.22)
 18 Team Dolphins-MV  'A'         3:57.37    1:48.21 NCSA   
     1) Corwin, Tarin E 15           2) Williams, Taryn J 17        
     3) Nelson, Abigail E 15         4) Brammer, Molly E 17         
                 28.60        58.51 (29.91)
        1:24.35 (25.84)     1:48.21 (23.86)
 20 Typhoon Aquatics-VA  'A'      3:54.68    1:48.27 NCSA   
     1) Hartmann, Caroline K 15      2) Sayers, Kelley M 15         
     3) Cihoski, Kristin E 18        4) Marshall, Christine I 18    
                 28.12        59.21 (31.09)
        1:24.94 (25.73)     1:48.27 (23.33)
 21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  'A'       3:53.41    1:48.48 NCSA   
     1) Helmers, Kristina H 16       2) Lang, Melissa J 13          
     3) Capparell, Meghan A 18       4) Feltrin, Veronica L 14      
                 27.93        58.06 (30.13)
        1:24.26 (26.20)     1:48.48 (24.22)
 22 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  'A'      3:58.32    1:48.55 NCSA   
     1) Scott, Danielle M 16         2) Vavra, Allysa M 15          
     3) Guro, Jessica M 13           4) Masciantonio, Mikelle K 13  
                 28.46        58.53 (30.07)
        1:24.28 (25.75)     1:48.55 (24.27)
 23 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  'A'      3:51.69    1:48.57 NCSA   
     1) Altenburger, Erin M 17       2) Evans, Ashley K 16          
     3) Walsh, Blake L 17            4) Foley, Katherine R 14       
                 27.74        57.60 (29.86)
        1:24.09 (26.49)     1:48.57 (24.48)
 24 Asphalt Green Un-MR  'A'      3:51.00    1:48.67 NCSA   
     1) Shiota, Lili M 14            2) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 15    
     3) Wollner, Margaret J 17       4) Healey, Vivian O 16         
                 27.12        57.83 (30.71)
        1:23.62 (25.79)     1:48.67 (25.05)
 25 Bernal's Gator S-NE  'B'      3:55.28    1:48.79 NCSA   
     1) Roth, Kristyn J 17           2) Donnelly, Lisa B 16         
     3) Bargmann, Leslie D 15        4) Ford, Susannah W 16         
                 28.24        58.28 (30.04)
        1:24.98 (26.70)     1:48.79 (23.81)
 26 Rockville Montgo-PV  'B'      3:53.92    1:48.89 NCSA   
     1) Kyle, Kelli A 15             2) Smith, Amilee A 16          
     3) Harvey, Katura M 16          4) Spak, Elena M 14            
                 27.44        58.06 (30.62)
        1:24.62 (26.56)     1:48.89 (24.27)
 27 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  'A'      4:00.11    1:49.02 NCSA   
     1) Tracey, Kimberly L 14        2) Bannon, Meredith L 17       
     3) Niessl, Stephanie E 14       4) Guyett, Caren E 15          
                 28.80        58.54 (29.74)
        1:24.56 (26.02)     1:49.02 (24.46)
 28 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  'A'      3:55.37    1:49.32 NCSA   
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara F 14      2) Dunn, Mariele K 16          
     3) Kaufmann, Christine R 16     4) Haron, Kathryn E 16         
                 27.35        57.48 (30.13)
        1:25.23 (27.75)     1:49.32 (24.09)
 29 Nova of Virginia-VA  'A'      3:55.07    1:49.33 NCSA   
     1) Leclair, Eleanor K 15        2) Berke, Megan W 14           
     3) Leclair, Laura D 17          4) Hunt, Rebecca L 15          
                 28.57        59.69 (31.12)
        1:24.61 (24.92)     1:49.33 (24.72)
 30 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'          3:55.93    1:49.50 NCSA   
     1) Kochman, Julie N 15          2) Larkin, Kate C 14           
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 16         4) Parisi, Lauren N 15         
                 28.03        59.50 (31.47)
        1:25.36 (25.86)     1:49.50 (24.14)
 31 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'           3:57.77    1:49.76 NCSA   
     1) Goff, Sara L 16              2) Greenberg, Lauren           
     3) Braun, Megan O 16            4) Goetz, Erin C 17            
                 27.56        59.46 (31.90)
        1:25.10 (25.64)     1:49.76 (24.66)
 32 Fcst-GU  'A'                  3:55.16    1:49.86 NCSA   
     1) Wo, Angela 17                2) Gordon, Colleen E 17        
     3) Gordon, Kelly A 16           4) Sweeney, Allyson A 14       
                 28.41        59.26 (30.85)
        1:25.70 (26.44)     1:49.86 (24.16)
 33 North Coast Aqua-SI  'B'      3:55.82    1:49.95 NCSA   
     1) Pold, Anna-Liisa 14          2) Pool, Emily E 17            
     3) Houlton, Molly A 16          4) Parmenter, Nicole J 12      
                 27.61        58.97 (31.36)
        1:25.30 (26.33)     1:49.95 (24.65)
 34 The Woodlands Sw-GU  'B'      3:56.00    1:50.02 NCSA   
     1) Amundsen, Kelsey J 14        2) Foster, Erin P 12           
     3) Flynn, Kelly D 14            4) McClelland, Amanda L 14     
                 27.82        57.91 (30.09)
        1:25.22 (27.31)     1:50.02 (24.80)
 35 Poseidon-VA  'A'              3:56.82    1:50.12 NCSA   
     1) Fraley, Lauren C 17          2) Kowalchuk, Morgan L 17      
     3) McClintock, Emily M 16       4) Sargent, Jennifer A 17      
                 28.70        59.00 (30.30)
        1:25.23 (26.23)     1:50.12 (24.89)
 36 Magnus Aquatic-NE  'A'        3:59.12    1:50.43 NCSA   
     1) Peak, Candice E 16           2) Prautzsch, Kristin A 15     
     3) Doherty, Caitlin K 16        4) Meissner, Erica L 16        
                 28.62        59.01 (30.39)
        1:26.27 (27.26)     1:50.43 (24.16)
 37 Spare Time Aquat-SN  'A'      4:35.30L   1:50.69 NCSA   
     1) Winsor, Katrina              2) Tsay, Annie                 
     3) Doolittle, Margaret C 17     4) Leopold, Jennifer A 16      
                 29.55      1:00.17 (30.62)
        1:25.81 (25.64)     1:50.69 (24.88)
 38 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'      3:49.03    1:50.70 NCSA   
     1) Chester, Alexandra T 16      2) Sotiropoulos, Anastasia K 15
     3) Schumacher, Katelyn N 16     4) Cobb, Hayley C 15           
                 28.68        59.69 (31.01)
        1:25.69 (26.00)     1:50.70 (25.01)
 39 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'A'      3:53.75    1:50.79 NCSA   
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 15          2) Kruszewski, Karissa H 14    
     3) Stachowski, Alyssa L 15      4) Fitzsimmons, Sara M 17      
                 28.31        59.19 (30.88)
        1:26.39 (27.20)     1:50.79 (24.40)
 40 City of Mobile S-SE  'A'      3:58.85    1:50.85 NCSA   
     1) Leon, Lindsay M 16           2) Percy, Jennifer             
     3) Sirmon, Anna L 17            4) Simons, Lauren E 18         
                 28.10        59.85 (31.75)
        1:26.26 (26.41)     1:50.85 (24.59)
 41 Santa Maria Swim-CA  'A'      4:01.29    1:50.93 NCSA   
     1) Lougee, Samantha L 15        2) Zimmer, Meghan F 15         
     3) Wahl, Rachael M 17           4) Lougee, Dena L 18           
                 28.81      1:00.97 (32.16)
        1:26.73 (25.76)     1:50.93 (24.20)
 42 Coast Guard Blue-VA  'A'      3:59.51    1:50.96 NCSA   
     1) Sweetnam, Tamara H 15        2) Benton, Victoria P 15       
     3) Hartman, Jacqueline A 16     4) Davis, Hannah C 15          
                 28.81      1:00.50 (31.69)
        1:27.05 (26.55)     1:50.96 (23.91)
 43 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  'A'       3:54.94    1:51.07 NCSA   
     1) Koran, Mary Ellen            2) Coward, Katherine S 17      
     3) Franklin, Chelsea L 14       4) Gehring, Katherine M 17     
                 28.56        59.48 (30.92)
        1:27.04 (27.56)     1:51.07 (24.03)
 44 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  'A'      3:59.55    1:51.13 NCSA   
     1) Herrmann, Laura K 17         2) McDonnell, Katherine J 16   
     3) McKenzie, Heather L 17       4) Danner, Ashley K 14         
                 28.52        58.66 (30.14)
        1:26.81 (28.15)     1:51.13 (24.32)
 45 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'      3:49.83    1:51.23 NCSA   
     1) Akerfelds, Aleksa M 15       2) Bui, Tiffany T 17           
     3) Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 17       4) Nicholson, Amanda S 17      
                 27.13        58.55 (31.42)
        1:25.60 (27.05)     1:51.23 (25.63)
 46 Florida Atlantic-FG  'A'      4:01.29    1:51.31 NCSA   
     1) Gallo, Jenna M 14            2) Gallo, Courtney P 17        
     3) Marsh, Kathryn L 16          4) Jeffrey, Kirstie E 15       
                 28.13      1:00.22 (32.09)
        1:27.94 (27.72)     1:51.31 (23.37)
 47 Boulder City Hen-CA  'A'      3:59.15    1:51.42 NCSA   
     1) Black, Katie R 16            2) Bunch, Blakeley J 17        
     3) Medina, Kimberly A 15        4) Grothe, Alexis M 15         
                 28.55        59.79 (31.24)
        1:27.38 (27.59)     1:51.42 (24.04)
 48 Clark County San-CA  'A'      3:59.66    1:51.58 NCSA   
     1) Yee, Michelle J 16           2) Howanitz, Jace C 15         
     3) Benedict, Dana J 17          4) Raymond, Rosalie L 17       
                 28.24        59.22 (30.98)
        1:25.86 (26.64)     1:51.58 (25.72)
 49 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  'A'      3:54.54    1:51.69 NCSA   
     1) Miller, Cory E 15            2) Masters, Amanda G 14        
     3) Grott, Kristin M 16          4) Grigereit, Laura E 17       
                 29.28        59.72 (30.44)
        1:26.68 (26.96)     1:51.69 (25.01)
 50 Wal-Mart Swim Cl-AR  'A'      3:59.89    1:51.99 NCSA   
     1) Cindric, Nicole C 16         2) Sandlin, Brandy J 17        
     3) Potter, Brittany C 15        4) Potter, Alyssa C 15         
                 28.71        59.66 (30.95)
        1:26.40 (26.74)     1:51.99 (25.59)
 51 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  'A'      4:01.25    1:52.30 NCSA   
     1) Baker, Catherine M 15        2) Fry, Hayley M 17            
     3) Hadow, Amy L 17              4) Allen, April E 14           
                 29.83        59.99 (30.16)
        1:27.41 (27.42)     1:52.30 (24.89)
 52 Long Island Aqua-MR  'B'      3:59.03    1:52.31 NCSA   
     1) Skelos, Daphne F 16          2) Leite, Karla 18             
     3) McKenna, Clare M 17          4) Fasano, Jacqueline A 16     
                 28.05        58.92 (30.87)
        1:26.99 (28.07)     1:52.31 (25.32)
 53 TampaBayAquatics-FL  'A'      3:56.28    1:52.32 NCSA   
     1) Nauta, Brittany R 17         2) Anderson, Margaret P 14     
     3) Latimer, Casie L 15          4) Nauta, Chelsea B 16         
                 28.44      1:01.26 (32.82)
        1:28.87 (27.61)     1:52.32 (23.45)
 54 Corvallis-OR  'A'             4:00.43    1:52.43 NCSA   
     1) Storie, Malia L 18           2) Lee, Rachel A 15            
     3) Iverson, Brittney R 16       4) Wells, Caroline V 15        
                 28.59      1:01.07 (32.48)
        1:27.15 (26.08)     1:52.43 (25.28)
 55 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  'A'      4:00.84    1:53.08 NCSA   
     1) Schoeff, Sarah N 15          2) Berdini, Ariana M 17        
     3) Clayton, Carol A 17          4) Harrison, Jessica L 18      
                 28.68        59.38 (30.70)
        1:27.82 (28.44)     1:53.08 (25.26)
 56 Pine Crest-FG  'A'            4:01.29    1:53.13 NCSA   
     1) Smith, Sune A 16             2) Atkinson, Brooke E 15       
     3) Catania, Alexandria K 15     4) Eisenring, Stephanie K 14   
                 30.82      1:00.91 (30.09)
        1:28.36 (27.45)     1:53.13 (24.77)
 57 Waukesha Express-WI  'A'      3:59.93    1:53.74 NCSA   
     1) Sarandos, Stephanie N 15     2) Schwabe, Emily A 12         
     3) Gorenc, Arianna M 13         4) Cook, Gretchen A 16         
                 27.95      1:01.85 (33.90)
        1:29.50 (27.65)     1:53.74 (24.24)
 58 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  'A'      3:57.63    1:54.41 NCSA   
     1) McCarthy, Morgan B 15        2) Nelson, Kelly L 17          
     3) Nicotera, Gina M 16          4) Horstmann, Susan M 18       
                 29.01      1:02.11 (33.10)
        1:29.69 (27.58)     1:54.41 (24.72)
 59 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  'B'         4:00.90    1:54.49 NCSA   
     1) Kurtz, Ashley R 16           2) Simpson, Tess M 12          
     3) Devinney, Katie M 18         4) Heron, Victoria P 13        
                 29.73      1:01.44 (31.71)
        1:28.71 (27.27)     1:54.49 (25.78)
 60 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  'A'       3:57.25    1:54.61 NCSA   
     1) Kearns, Jill M 15            2) Healey, Meghan E 18         
     3) Walterman, Elena V 14        4) Porter, Jaclyn D 17         
                 30.88      1:02.16 (31.28)
        1:29.15 (26.99)     1:54.61 (25.46)
 61 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  'A'      3:56.94    1:54.85 NCSA   
     1) Harris, Emily R 14           2) Clark, Jessica A 16         
     3) Schilling, Jillienne W 15    4) Reynolds, Taylor N 14       
                 29.81      1:01.68 (31.87)
        1:29.14 (27.46)     1:54.85 (25.71)
 62 Desert Storm-CA  'A'          4:00.72    1:54.95 NCSA   
     1) McClain, Rachell A 16        2) Streight, Crystal S 16      
     3) Taylor, Bonnie L 16          4) Valpiani, Michelle L 18     
                 28.65      1:01.13 (32.48)
        1:28.43 (27.30)     1:54.95 (26.52)
 63 YMCA Team Orland-FL  'A'      4:01.29    1:55.07 NCSA   
     1) Rein, Rachael A 16           2) Papadopoulos, Vicky C 14    
     3) Matherly, Megan E 17         4) Broadley, Sarah N 15        
                 29.30      1:02.55 (33.25)
        1:29.76 (27.21)     1:55.07 (25.31)
 64 Sonoco Swim Club-CT  'A'      4:01.29    1:55.55 NCSA   
     1) Loomis, Katherine M 15       2) Lapman, Melanie             
     3) Sundel, Emily V 16           4) Frost, Kristen E 17         
                 30.06      1:02.23 (32.17)
        1:30.88 (28.65)     1:55.55 (24.67)
 -- Raleigh Swimming-NC  'A'      3:47.19         DQ        
     1) Davis, Kimberly S 17         2) Roberts, Melanie K 15       
     3) Duncan, Amanda D 17          4) Smith, Julianne P 15        
                 27.82        57.19 (29.37)
        1:21.83 (24.64)     1:44.69 (22.86)
 -- Bernal's Gator S-NE  'A'      3:49.20         DQ        
     1) Wilson, Lauren A 16          2) Farrell, Megan K 16         
     3) Perry, Jessica L 16          4) Tocci, Francesca L 14       
                 28.07        57.38 (29.31)
        1:22.50 (25.12)     1:46.83 (24.33)
 -- Machine Aquatic-PV  'A'       3:57.52         DQ        
     1) Parkhurst, Michelle N 17     2) Wolla, Kristen E 15         
     3) Henderson, Melissa B 16      4) Kromer, Thea D 15           
                 26.90        57.84 (30.94)
        1:24.84 (27.00)     1:49.11 (24.27)
 -- Nova of Virginia-VA  'B'      3:35.89         NS        
 -- Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  'A'      4:00.29         NS        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                     
 
 1. Lake Country Swim Team             66  2. Curl-Burke Swim Club               57
 3. Irvine Novaquatics                 52  4. Ann Arbor Swim Club                42
 5. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  6. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     30
 7. Parkway Swim Club                  28  8. Raleigh Swimming Association       26
 9. Arizona Desert Fox                 24 10. Industry Hills Aquatic Club        23
11. SONOCO Swim Club                   20 11. Long Island Aquatic Club           20
13. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         18 13. Rio Salado Swim Club               18
15. Big Cat Aquatics                   17 16. Pine Crest School                  16
17. Tri-city Channel Cats              15 17. Gulf Coast Swim Team               15
19. Desert Storm Swimming              13 20. North Coast Aquatics               12
20. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     12 22.  Middies Swimming                  11
23. Jersey Wahoos                       9 24. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7
24. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           7 26. East Grand Rapids Aquatics          6
26. Aquazot Swim Club                   6 28. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins          5
29. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS           4 30. Corvallis Aquatic Team              3
31. Wichita Swim Club                   2 32. Magnus Aquatic Group                1

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
================================================================================
         3:36.09  NCSA
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
================================================================================
                              === Timed Finals ===                              
 
  1 Rockville Montgo-PV  'A'      3:25.28    1:33.09 NCSA    40  
     1) Hafkin, Joshua V 16          2) Meyer, Adam M 17            
     3) Astiz, Adrian A 17           4) Conrad, Nicholas G 17       
                 23.08        49.72 (26.64)
        1:12.15 (22.43)     1:33.09 (20.94)
  2 Raleigh Swimming-NC  'A'      3:24.85    1:33.42 NCSA    34  
     1) Farmer, James N 18           2) Roberts, Jonathan P 17      
     3) Kluba, Kyle C 18             4) McGinnis, Eric T 17         
                 25.12        51.14 (26.02)
        1:12.80 (21.66)     1:33.42 (20.62)
  3 Ann Arbor Swim C-MI  'A'      3:27.41    1:34.46 NCSA    32  
     1) Vessels, Bryan T 18          2) Warner, Daniel A 17         
     3) Koba, Sho 17                 4) Kellogg, Andrew N 18        
                 23.92        50.89 (26.97)
        1:13.80 (22.91)     1:34.46 (20.66)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'      3:25.90    1:34.58 NCSA    30  
     1) Scott, Norman 17             2) Emanuel, Ryan M 17          
     3) Sutton, Rashad M 17          4) Davies, Phillip 16          
                 24.55        51.05 (26.50)
        1:13.95 (22.90)     1:34.58 (20.63)
  5 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  'A'      3:23.08    1:35.09 NCSA    28  
     1) Mai, Eric T 18               2) Decker, Benjamin B 14       
     3) Olesen, Eric C 16            4) Leckey, Kevin C 17          
                 24.41        51.49 (27.08)
        1:13.88 (22.39)     1:35.09 (21.21)
  6 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'      3:27.97    1:35.57 NCSA    26  
     1) Spansail, Scott N 18         2) Cisneros, Antonio 17        
     3) Boyle, Sean G 17             4) Hansen, Robert S 17         
                 24.60        51.90 (27.30)
        1:14.47 (22.57)     1:35.57 (21.10)
  7 Curl-Burke Swim-PV  'A'       3:29.16    1:35.71 NCSA    24  
     1) Hahn, David T 17             2) Hayden, Zachary S 17        
     3) Pool, Christopher D 17       4) Park, Nicolaas B 15         
                 25.05        51.60 (26.55)
        1:14.37 (22.77)     1:35.71 (21.34)
  8 Pine Crest-FG  'A'            3:34.79    1:36.49 NCSA    22  
     1) Qali, Zain A 17              2) Ally, Bradley K 18          
     3) Atkinson, James T 18         4) Madwa, Mohammad 18          
                 25.77        51.82 (26.05)
        1:15.67 (23.85)     1:36.49 (20.82)
  9 Coast Guard Blue-VA  'A'      3:29.14    1:36.59 NCSA    18  
     1) Kegelman, John C 17          2) Hennessy, Kevin C 16        
     3) Madaras, Scott E 17          4) Amer, Nader M 17            
                 24.62        52.09 (27.47)
        1:15.21 (23.12)     1:36.59 (21.38)
 10 Fairport Area Sw-NI  'A'      3:31.17    1:36.64 NCSA    14  
     1) Wood, Jeff D 18              2) Fisher, Jake T 16           
     3) Possee, Brian W 18           4) Henahan, Richard K 15       
                 23.89        51.69 (27.80)
        1:15.02 (23.33)     1:36.64 (21.62)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  'A'      3:29.29    1:36.78 NCSA    12  
     1) Simco, Daniel P 15           2) Mitchell, Bradley E 17      
     3) Ballinger, David B 17        4) Hammer, Simon D 17          
                 25.36        51.45 (26.09)
        1:14.91 (23.46)     1:36.78 (21.87)
 12 Nova of Virginia-VA  'A'      3:25.76    1:36.94 NCSA    10  
     1) Wren, David H 15             2) Arencibia, Jordan R 15      
     3) Vogt, Ian C 15               4) Wren, Garrett M 17          
                 24.76        51.66 (26.90)
        1:15.25 (23.59)     1:36.94 (21.69)
 13 AZ Desert Fox-AZ  'A'         3:31.65    1:37.07 NCSA     8  
     1) Righi, Alex M 18             2) Santerre, Benjamin R 17     
     3) Voigt, Chris L 18            4) Turner, Taylor V 16         
                 22.63        52.63 (30.00)
        1:16.23 (23.60)     1:37.07 (20.84)
 14 Lake-Wi-WI  'A'               3:27.88    1:37.16 NCSA     6  
     1) Perry, Christopher A 18      2) Defilippis, Alex J 16       
     3) Andrews, Conner G 16         4) Ewald, Kevin A 17           
                 23.79        51.63 (27.84)
        1:15.45 (23.82)     1:37.16 (21.71)
 15 TampaBayAquatics-FL  'A'      3:35.85    1:37.22 NCSA     4  
     1) Wyher, Tommy J 16            2) Leonard, Bryn S 17          
     3) Swanson, Corey W 16          4) Stumph, Ryan M 16           
                 24.37        52.87 (28.50)
        1:15.06 (22.19)     1:37.22 (22.16)
 16 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  'A'      3:30.97    1:37.37 NCSA     2  
     1) Loughran, Kyle A 17          2) Davidson, Justin A 15       
     3) Laren, Colin A 17            4) Reeser, Bradley D 17        
                 26.93        53.05 (26.12)
        1:16.20 (23.15)     1:37.37 (21.17)
 17 Curl-Burke Swim-PV  'B'       3:32.34    1:37.57 NCSA   
     1) Dragelin, John B 17          2) Melillo, Simone 16          
     3) Brake, Andrew J 16           4) Hinrichsen, Sven P 16       
                 25.11        52.02 (26.91)
        1:15.90 (23.88)     1:37.57 (21.67)
 18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  'A'      3:31.00    1:37.71 NCSA   
     1) Leneave, Jonathan S 16       2) Schilling, Brendan 16       
     3) VanNatta, John M 17          4)                             
                 26.27        53.44 (27.17)
        1:16.08 (22.64)     1:37.71 (21.63)
 19 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'       3:35.76    1:38.22 NCSA   
     1) Coombs, Justin 17            2) Gartman, David M 16         
     3) Morgan, Geoffrey P 16        4) Coombs, Ryan 17             
                 26.12        53.59 (27.47)
        1:16.50 (22.91)     1:38.22 (21.72)
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'          3:33.53    1:38.32 NCSA   
     1) Tusup, Shane R 16            2) Gorski, John H 17           
     3) Veselovsky, Joseph F 17      4) Yeager, Kyle A 16           
                 24.91        52.51 (27.60)
        1:16.19 (23.68)     1:38.32 (22.13)
 21 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'A'      3:33.04    1:38.43 NCSA   
     1) Barnett-Woods, Jereme C 17   2) Bernard, Damien M 17        
     3) Welche, Mathieu F 17         4) Choi, Lugar S 16            
                 26.41        53.31 (26.90)
        1:16.87 (23.56)     1:38.43 (21.56)
 22 Pine Crest-FG  'B'            3:39.09    1:38.80 NCSA   
     1) Pedraza, Yoelvis 17          2) Al-Bader, Abdularhman F 15  
     3) Haidar, Nawaf 16             4) Geri, Pedro M 16            
                 25.60        53.97 (28.37)
        1:16.78 (22.81)     1:38.80 (22.02)
 23 Coast Guard Blue-VA  'B'      3:34.89    1:38.85 NCSA   
     1) Lesnick, Thomas J 18         2) Williams, Ryon D 18         
     3) Wilcox, Mason T 14           4) Harkins, Scott E 17         
                 25.45        53.11 (27.66)
        1:16.63 (23.52)     1:38.85 (22.22)
 23 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'       3:32.33    1:38.85 NCSA   
     1) Kreitler, John T 18          2) Bui, Derek H 15             
     3) Hess, Robert J 17            4) Scheren, Stephen A 18       
                 24.94        54.30 (29.36)
        1:18.32 (24.02)     1:38.85 (20.53)
 25 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  'A'      3:32.83    1:39.00 NCSA   
     1) Levko, Zachary M 17          2) Thomas, Ryan N 17           
     3) Niemeier, Thomas E 18        4) McCall, Andrew J 16         
                 24.89        53.21 (28.32)
        1:16.98 (23.77)     1:39.00 (22.02)
 26 Magnus Aquatic-NE  'A'        3:25.27    1:39.10 NCSA   
     1) Falk, Bjorn E 18             2) Maguire, Andrew J 16        
     3) Gollands, Peter G 18         4) Bartl, Stefan J 17          
                 25.03        53.14 (28.11)
        1:18.12 (24.98)     1:39.10 (20.98)
 27 New Albany Aquat-OH  'A'      3:32.75    1:39.20 NCSA   
     1) Sanford, Christopher S 16    2) Lopresti, Michael J 15      
     3) Vonderhaar, Zachary D 16     4) Harvey, Eric J 17           
                 25.30        52.91 (27.61)
        1:16.74 (23.83)     1:39.20 (22.46)
 28 Rockville Montgo-PV  'B'      3:34.08    1:39.27 NCSA   
     1) Gordon, Ben C 18             2) Orellana, Miguel E 16       
     3) Harris, Matthew L 17         4) Curran, John P 17           
                 25.40        54.26 (28.86)
        1:17.50 (23.24)     1:39.27 (21.77)
 29 Industry Hills A-CA  'A'      3:34.61    1:39.44 NCSA   
     1) Sulkevich, Matthew A 17      2) Koh, Brian K 17             
     3) Kostianis, Nikos E 17        4) Carter, Michael J 18        
                 25.38        53.84 (28.46)
        1:18.20 (24.36)     1:39.44 (21.24)
 30 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'         3:32.10    1:39.51 NCSA   
     1) Neiman, Mark J 17            2) Harner, Matthew 16          
     3) Howard, Chris J 18           4) Schiavo, Zachary D 16       
                 25.91        53.27 (27.36)
        1:17.78 (24.51)     1:39.51 (21.73)
 31 Corvallis-OR  'A'             3:35.54    1:39.52 NCSA   
     1) Kisler, Blaine A 17          2) Sweet, Sean M 16            
     3) Worden, Daniel K 16          4) Storie, Logan W 16          
                 24.57        53.65 (29.08)
        1:18.00 (24.35)     1:39.52 (21.52)
 32 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  'A'      3:35.68    1:39.68 NCSA   
                 25.82        53.11 (27.29)
        1:17.34 (24.23)     1:39.68 (22.34)
 33 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  'A'       3:33.43    1:39.69 NCSA   
     1) Wurm, Jeffrey R 16           2) Yamada, Kevin A 16          
     3) Brooks, Justin M 17          4)                             
                 25.13        52.00 (26.87)
        1:16.05 (24.05)     1:39.69 (23.64)
 34 Bernal's Gator S-NE  'A'      3:36.01    1:39.83 NCSA   
     1) Butler, Eric Max H 16        2) Dobrolioubov, Alexander 16  
     3) Monovoukas, Michael J 14     4) Rogers, Christopher M 14    
                 24.34        52.55 (28.21)
        1:17.58 (25.03)     1:39.83 (22.25)
 35 Nova of Virginia-VA  'B'      3:35.89    1:39.94 NCSA   
     1) Brown, Gaites P 15           2) Clark, Matthew D 17         
     3) Harris, William T 16         4) Miller, Jeffrey R 16        
                 25.36        53.19 (27.83)
        1:17.15 (23.96)     1:39.94 (22.79)
 36 YMCA Team Orland-FL  'A'      3:43.34    1:39.99 NCSA   
     1) Ingvoldstad, Justin B 18     2) Voss, Daniel S 17           
     3) Pikula, Edmund K 18          4) Potvin, Douglas R 17        
                 25.96        54.54 (28.58)
        1:18.76 (24.22)     1:39.99 (21.23)
 37 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  'A'      3:35.87    1:40.03 NCSA   
     1) Giometti, Nick A 16          2) Brown, Cameron M 17         
     3) Webb, Jay T 17               4) Douglas, James Alexander A 1
                 25.91        53.77 (27.86)
        1:18.00 (24.23)     1:40.03 (22.03)
 38 New Wave Swim Te-NC  'A'      3:35.62    1:40.09 NCSA   
     1) Leblanc, Edward T 15         2) Dozier, John W 17           
     3) Sanders, Geoffrey M 15       4) Scott, Brett A 15           
                 25.71        53.44 (27.73)
        1:17.57 (24.13)     1:40.09 (22.52)
 39 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  'A'      3:35.50    1:40.34 NCSA   
     1) Krause, Robert M 18          2) Beattie, Julian H 18        
     3) Salamati, Behan 16           4) Oldenhage, Matthew D 17     
                 27.04        54.44 (27.40)
        1:18.49 (24.05)     1:40.34 (21.85)
 40 Machine Aquatic-PV  'A'       3:36.09    1:40.60 NCSA   
     1) Frantz, Scott S 17           2) Swann, Rafi P 18            
     3) Mims, Hunter B 16            4) Holmes, Zachary D 16        
                 25.96        53.99 (28.03)
        1:19.25 (25.26)     1:40.60 (21.35)
 41 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  'A'      3:34.99    1:40.63 NCSA   
     1) Anderson, Eric R 15          2) Hayes, Tim P 15             
     3) Shoemaker, Kyle T 16         4) McCarthy, Kevin C 14        
                 26.81        53.84 (27.03)
        1:18.61 (24.77)     1:40.63 (22.02)
 42 Fcst-GU  'A'                  3:36.09    1:41.64 NCSA   
     1) Hoffmann, Jake C 18          2) Hammervold, Josh E 16       
     3) Hernandez, Daniel J 17       4) D'Oliver, John V 15         
                 26.33        55.14 (28.81)
        1:20.00 (24.86)     1:41.64 (21.64)
 43 Waukesha Express-WI  'A'      4:01.99    1:42.21 NCSA   
     1) Lagerhausen, Weston R 15     2) Schwartz, Brent W 17        
     3) Dwyer, Andrew R 18           4) Plutz, John M 17            
                 26.34        55.51 (29.17)
        1:20.32 (24.81)     1:42.21 (21.89)
 44 Desert Storm-CA  'A'          3:35.77    1:42.54 NCSA   
     1) Hooper, Jace C 18            2) Byrd, Steve J 18            
     3) Byrd, Jeff D 16              4) Godwin, Chris A 17          
                 26.18        55.06 (28.88)
        1:19.84 (24.78)     1:42.54 (22.70)
 45 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  'B'      3:33.24    1:42.93 NCSA   
     1) Dahle, Michael D 15          2) Knuckles, Brian S 16        
     3) Mathews, Sean A 15           4) Sorofman, Benjamin E 17     
                 26.37        54.45 (28.08)
        1:20.03 (25.58)     1:42.93 (22.90)
 46 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'B'      3:35.83    1:42.96 NCSA   
     1) Kikuchi, Ryunosuke R 16      2) Li, Wesley Y 16             
     3) Yano, Rikiya 14              4) Rimkus, Charles N 13        
                 26.92        55.08 (28.16)
        1:19.64 (24.56)     1:42.96 (23.32)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                     
 
 1. Curl-Burke Swim Club               81  2. Irvine Novaquatics                 78
 3. Ann Arbor Swim Club                74  4. Lake Country Swim Team             72
 5. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     70  6. Raleigh Swimming Association       60
 7. Pine Crest School                  38  8. The Woodlands Swim Team            35
 9. Arizona Desert Fox                 32 10. Badger Swim Club                   30
11. Parkway Swim Club                  28 11. Blue Tide Aquatics                 28
13. Industry Hills Aquatic Club        23 14. NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     22
15. SONOCO Swim Club                   20 15. Long Island Aquatic Club           20
17. Rio Salado Swim Club               18 17. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          18
17. Atlantic City Aquatic Club         18 20. Big Cat Aquatics                   17
20. BGC-N. Westchester Marlins         17 22. Gulf Coast Swim Team               15
22. Tri-city Channel Cats              15 24. Fairport Area Swim Team            14
25. Desert Storm Swimming              13 26. North Coast Aquatics               12
27.  Middies Swimming                  11 28. Jersey Wahoos                       9
29. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           7 29. Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club         7
31. East Grand Rapids Aquatics          6 31. Aquazot Swim Club                   6
33. Rochester Swim Club ORCAS           4 33. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
35. Corvallis Aquatic Team              3 36. Suburban Swim Center                2
36. Wichita Swim Club                   2 38. Magnus Aquatic Group                1

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT