ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Finnish Open Masters Championships Day 1
10/24/2004-10/24/2004
Tampere, Fionland



Pitkän radan Mastersmestaruuskilpailut


1. Sekaj. A-F 4x50m VUV free relay mix
2. N A-N 50m PU butterfly Women
3. M A-N 50m PU butterfly Men
4. N A-N 50m SU backstroke Women
5. M A-N 50m SU backstroke Men
6. N A-N 50m RU breaststroke Women
7. M A-N 50m RU breaststroke Men
8. N A-N 50m VU freestyle Women
9. M A-N 50m VU freestyle Men
10. N A-N 800m VU freestyle Women
11. M A-N 800m VU freestyle Men
12. N A-F 4x50m SKUV medley relay Women
13. M A-F 4x50m SKUV medley relay Men

  Pitkän radan Mastersmestaruuskilpailut
  23.-24.10.04  Tampereen Uintikeskus  50 m
  S.C.Pingviinit

1. Sekaj. A-F 4x50m VUV free relay mix


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Kankaanpään Uimarit     1  KU              31,71  1:02,00  1:30,25  1:58,13    0
        Anna Räikkälä             76   31,71
        Tiina Laitinen            79   30,29 (+0,00)
        Brett Sharp               77   28,25 (+0,00)
        Mikko Siekkinen           75   27,88 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Koo-Vee, Tampere        1  Koo-Vee         27,88    57,62  1:29,09  2:05,30    0
        Samuli Ikävalko           70   27,88
        Kari Tammi                69   29,74 (+0,00)
        Hanna-Greta Puurtinen     70   31,47 (+0,00)
        Merja Salonen-Piira       58   36,21 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. Poseidon                1  Poseidon        26,90  1:01,39  1:33,28  2:08,98    0
        Sami Wahlman              73   26,90
        Sari Luoto                67   34,49 (+0,00)
        Martin Lönnqvist          71   31,89 (+0,00)
        Minna Karhama             66   35,60 (+0,00) 0,00
   3. Nummelan Kisaajat       1  NumKis          31,46  1:00,00  1:51,70  2:21,54    0
        Nina Sievinen             72   31,46
        Olli Vaittinen            65   28,54 (+0,00)
        Sari Kanerva              62   51,60 (+0,00)
        Jari Satokangas           65   29,84 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. S.C. Pingviinit         1  S.C.P.          32,82  1:03,45  1:31,91  2:01,86    0
        Leena Rasinaho            65   32,82
        Sanna Tirkkonen           73   30,63 (+0,00)
        Lauri Heikkilä            64   28,46 (+0,00)
        Toivo Honkonen            50   29,95 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. Laaksolahden Viri       1  LaVi            27,69  1:02,27  1:34,12  2:02,42    0
        Simo-Pekka Torsti         60   27,69
        Taina Sihto               63   34,58 (+0,00)
        Johanna Kara              65   31,85 (+0,00)
        Marko Lysmä               65   28,30 (+0,00) 0,00
   3. Porin Uimaseura         1  PUS             29,80    59,94  1:34,46  2:04,31    0
        Marjoona Teljo            78   29,80
        Mikko Sirkka              45   30,14 (+0,00)
        Taina Miekka              59   34,52 (+0,00)
        Ahti Uusivuori            60   29,85 (+0,00) 0,00
   4. Poseidon                1  Poseidon        33,25  1:39,25     0,0   2:08,79    0
        Satu Seppälä              67   33,25
        Irma Reunanen             59 1:06,00 (+0,00)
        Risto Raitio              47    0,0  (+0,00)
        Juha Pakkanen             60 2:08,79 (+0,00) 0,00
   5. Swimming Jyväskylä      1  SWIM            44,66  1:14,67  1:46,45  2:14,64    0
        Ulla Järvinen             57   44,66
        Raimo Karhunen            56   30,01 (+0,00)
        Seppo Hytönen             56   31,78 (+0,00)
        Anu Räikkönen             79   28,19 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Vetehiset               1  Ve               0,0   1:06,77     0,0   2:12,12    0
        Hannamari Pesonen         67    0,0
        Marjatta Hara-Pietilä     51 1:06,77 (+0,00)
        Asko Saarinen             42    0,0  (+0,00)
        Hannu Vaahtoranta         43 2:12,12 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. S.C. Pingviinit         1  S.C.P.           0,0   1:08,44     0,0   2:12,70    0
        Timo Merikoski            46    0,0
        Kaarina Uusitalo          63 1:08,44 (+0,00)
        Maarit Enne               60    0,0  (+0,00)
        Heikki Asell              47 2:12,70 (+0,00) 0,00
   3. Koo-Vee, Tampere        1  Koo-Vee          0,0   1:21,73     0,0   2:22,45    0
        Inga Siro                 45    0,0
        Hillevi Perälä            51 1:21,73 (+0,00)
        Tapani Tuomiranta         51    0,0  (+0,00)
        Harri Varjoranta          67 2:22,45 (+0,00) 0,00
   4. Helsingfors Simsällskap 1  HSS              0,0   1:13,55     0,0   2:23,73    0
        Harry Holman              37    0,0
        Torsten Laakso            30 1:13,55 (+0,00)
        Mona Mattila              61    0,0  (+0,00)
        Anu-Eveliina Mattila      68 2:23,73 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Swimming Jyväskylä      1  SWIM             0,0   1:21,38     0,0   2:27,14    0
        Anna-Maija Pyrrö          41    0,0
        Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen      45 1:21,38 (+0,00)
        Martti Lampinen           41    0,0  (+0,00)
        Einari Kirjavainen        42 2:27,14 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. Porin Uimaseura         1  PUS              0,0   1:24,26     0,0   2:32,76    0
        Pertti Lasikari           33    0,0
        Heli Paalosalo            38 1:24,26 (+0,00)
        Kirsti Kanerva            52    0,0  (+0,00)
        Harri Mattila             46 2:32,76 (+0,00) 0,00
   3. Turun Uimaseura         1  TurUS            0,0   1:20,50     0,0   2:42,02    0
        Sirpa Visakoski           52    0,0
        Esko Salonen              26 1:20,50 (+0,00)
        Benita Virkki             50    0,0  (+0,00)
        Olli Kiukkonen            42 2:42,02 (+0,00) 0,00
   4. S.C. Pingviinit         1  S.C.P.           0,0   1:13,44     0,0   2:44,75    0
        Teija Vihervaara          56    0,0
        Unelma Ikonen             39 1:13,44 (+0,00)
        Jukka-Pekka Sarkkinen     41    0,0  (+0,00)
        Jorma Ahvonen             40 2:44,75 (+0,00) 0,00

2. N A-N 50m PU butterfly Women


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Marjoona Teljo          78 PUS             30,24  815
   2. Satu Rahkonen           77 LaVi            31,46  731
   3. Hanna Jokinen           78 OUS             32,44  661
   4. Marina Lalujeva         77 Neva Stars      32,87  641
   5. Heli Harjanne           79 Virkiä          33,07  618
   6. Anna Räikkälä           76 KU              34,77  546
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Petra Rantala           69 LD-LD           32,92  694
   2. Hannamari Pesonen       67 Ve              33,33  686
   3. Anne Aittakallio        67 TuUS            33,86  654
   4. Satu Seppälä            67 Poseidon        38,60  442
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Maarit Enne             60 S.C.P.          39,15  471
   2. Maikki Torsti           63 LaVi            41,52  376
   3. Raija Nevala            60 PUS             42,86  359
   4. Marika Polvi            63 Ve              44,71  301
   5. Mona Mattila            61 HSS             45,21  300
   6. Kaima Mäkelä            63 PUS             46,84  262
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Marina Jarova           58 KIS             34,95  685
   2. Taina Miekka            59 PUS             45,95  296
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Marjatta Hara-Pietilä   51 Ve              41,48  474
   2. Sirpa Visakoski         52 TurUS           43,10  413
   3. Hillevi Perälä          51 Koo-Vee         50,06  270
Sarja G
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Inga Siro               45 Koo-Vee         46,95  383
Sarja H
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Virve Palos             42 Koo-Vee       1:05,56  154
Sarja I
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Heli Paalosalo          38 PUS             48,50  439

3. M A-N 50m PU butterfly Men


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Teppo Paajanen          75 LaKa            27,43  780
   2. Timo Paakkanen          78 LrU             29,36  619
   3. Timo Reijonen           79 SWIM            29,93  580
   4. Mikko Varis             77 RoiUi           31,67  498
   5. Jouni Haara             75 HSS             31,76  503
   6. Erik Gustafsson         78 HSS             32,30  465
   7. Ossi Ilveskoski         76 LaVi            32,46  466
   8. Brett Sharp             77 KU              32,74  450
   9. Petri Järventausta      79 S.C.P.          36,21  327
  10. Caj Aschan              75 SiWa            37,52  305
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Mika Ruusunen           70 HSS             30,30  611
   2. Marko Tarvainen         70 JäJy            31,14  563
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Panu Hiltunen           66 RaUS            28,52  771
   2. Tomi Pystynen           69 TaTU            29,55  667
   3. Veijo Tolonen           67 KKuhat          30,01  653
   4. Timo Narumo             69 LaVi            30,72  593
   5. Asko Svensk             66 HSS             31,26  586
   6. Marko Lysmä             65 LaVi            32,83  513
   7. Tommi Pulkkinen         66 OUS             34,50  436
   8. Kari Tammi              69 Koo-Vee         37,62  323
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Igor Lukonenko          63 Neva Stars      29,69  714
   2. Lauri Heikkilä          64 S.C.P.          31,11  611
   3. Simo-Pekka Torsti       60 LaVi            31,93  603
   4. Petri Linna             63 TaTU            32,44  547
   5. Harri Marttinen         64 RoiUi           33,28  499
   6. Kari Kujala             61 SiWa            36,25  405
   7. Tarmo Järvinen          62 HOT             37,45  361
   8. Janne Heikkilä          62 LaUS            37,91  348
  Hylätyt :
      Heikki Puhtimäki        60 VeUS        Vapaauinnin potkuja
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Kim Leidenius           56 KIS             32,56  612
   2. Timo Teponoja           55 LaVi            32,97  601
   3. Antero Elovaara         59 LaVi            33,07  552
   4. Jukka Lainkari          59 SCK             34,48  487
   5. Petri Ahoniemi          59 S.C.P.          34,62  481
   6. Tero Meriluoto          57 LaVi            42,38  272
   7. Sulevi Pellinen         56 HSS             49,30  176
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Ilkka Keskinen          52 SWIM            31,14  761
   2. Peep Keskyla            54 U-Club          31,23  722
   3. Toivo Honkonen          50 S.C.P.          32,87  678
Sarja G
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Hannu Kuokkanen         48 VUS-VSS         30,96  854
   2. Heikki Asell            47 S.C.P.          39,21  432
   3. Arto Mynttinen          48 LaVi            41,20  362
   4. Kari Raassina           47 SWIM            45,57  275
Sarja H
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Kari Kalliolahti        44 S.C.P.          31,51  907
   2. Einari Kirjavainen      42 SWIM            31,76  943
   3. Turkka Palken           44 TuU             33,98  723
   4. Jukka-Pekka Sarkkinen   41 S.C.P.          38,95  529
   5. Pekka Hernberg          44 PoPy            52,65  194
Sarja I
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Lauri Malk              37 LaVi            36,26  759
   2. Pekka Sortila           35 HäUS            41,13  565
   3. Matti Nieminen          35 PoPy            45,70  412
Sarja J
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Torsten Laakso          30 HSS             40,84  733
   2. Martti Miettinen        34 LaVi            45,04  449
   3. Seppo Miettinen         32 TaTU            51,39  332
   4. Pertti Lasikari         33 PUS           1:03,60  167
Sarja K
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Esko Salonen            26 TurUS           49,64  516
   2. Teuvo Länsiharju        28 PiTU            55,23  332
   3. Hans Leidenius          29 KIS             59,22  254
   4. Jalo Orell              25 SWIM          1:35,21   78

4. N A-N 50m SU backstroke Women


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Satu Rahkonen           77 LaVi            34,75  710
   2. Tiina Laitinen          79 KU              36,95  580
   3. Marina Lalujeva         77 Neva Stars      37,57  562
   4. Hanna Jokinen           78 OUS             39,22  489
   5. Riikka Widenoja         78 TaUS            43,75  353
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Sanna Tirkkonen         73 S.C.P.          35,07  718
   2. Päivi Korpela           74 SeUi            36,35  638
   3. Hanna-Greta Puurtinen   70 Koo-Vee         38,07  580
   4. Helena Gustafsson       74 IFK-Lidingö     40,31  468
   5. Saija Tynkkynen         71 SiWa            48,91  271
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Johanna Kara            65 LaVi            35,90  739
   2. Anu-Eveliina Mattila    68 HSS             37,95  600
   3. Satu Seppälä            67 Poseidon        38,13  600
   4. Sari Luoto              67 Poseidon        44,90  367
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Elya Kapustniks         64 DG Sc           38,47  609
   2. Tuija Riutta            64 SiWa            39,49  563
   3. Marika Polvi            63 Ve              44,75  393
   4. Kaarina Uusitalo        63 S.C.P.          45,07  385
   5. Taina Sihto             63 LaVi            46,72  345
   6. Raija Nevala            60 PUS             47,01  356
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Anne-Marja Hammar       58 TaUS            38,90  651
   2. Irma Reunanen           59 Poseidon        40,92  549
   3. Taina Miekka            59 PUS             46,11  384
   4. Päivi Lindström         57 PUS             50,51  303
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Kirsti Kanerva          52 PUS             44,75  483
   2. Marjatta Hara-Pietilä   51 Ve              46,55  439
Sarja G
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Raija Vainionpää        48 SeUi            50,86  363
   2. Liisa Laakso            48 PUS             51,70  346
   3. Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen    45 SWIM            52,85  352
   4. Pirkko Siikarla         46 PUS           1:01,04  222
Sarja H
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Ritva Rennes            40 TuNMKY          48,05  549
   2. Anna-Maija Pyrrö        41 SWIM            56,99  318
   3. Virve Palos             42 Koo-Vee         59,88  265
   4. Marjatta Puurtinen      42 Koo-Vee       1:16,14  129
Sarja I
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Heli Paalosalo          38 PUS             46,74  642
   2. Maija Bergman           38 LaVi            56,40  366
   3. Anja Selenius           38 PuU           1:05,52  233
   4. Lea Varvio              36 TaUS          1:08,30  223

5. M A-N 50m SU backstroke Men


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Valtteri Rahkonen       75 LaVi            32,49  579
   2. Lauri Liuhto            78 LaVi            34,89  455
   3. Mikko Varis             77 RoiUi           35,24  445
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Samuli Ikävalko         70 Koo-Vee         33,28  569
   2. Mika Ruusunen           70 HSS             33,62  551
   3. Sami Wahlman            73 Poseidon        33,69  530
   4. Petteri Sarre           71 RoiUi           37,68  387
   5. Martin Lönnqvist        71 Poseidon        49,55  170
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Vladimir Predkin        69 DG Sc           31,20  698
   2. Tomi Pystynen           69 TaTU            32,00  647
   3. Panu Hiltunen           66 RaUS            32,36  651
   4. Asko Svensk             66 HSS             33,09  609
   5. Timo Narumo             69 LaVi            35,65  468
   6. Antero Hammar           68 TaUS            49,08  182
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Lauri Heikkilä          64 S.C.P.          32,66  652
   2. Ahti Uusivuori          60 PUS             35,53  539
   3. Peter Nieminen          62 VUS-VSS         36,29  490
   4. Petri Linna             63 TaTU            37,19  448
   5. Juha Pakkanen           60 Poseidon        38,52  423
   6. Janne Heikkilä          62 LaUS            40,01  365
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Reijo Kesa              56 U-Club          36,80  523
   2. Kim Leidenius           56 KIS             39,39  426
   3. Seppo Hytönen           56 SWIM            41,57  363
   4. Esko Heikkilä           59 HMU             41,58  342
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Peep Keskyla            54 U-Club          35,58  602
   2. Tapani Tuomiranta       51 Koo-Vee         39,10  485
   3. Kauko Mäkinen           52 LaKa            44,03  332
Sarja G
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Hannu Kuokkanen         48 VUS-VSS         36,71  632
   2. Timo Merikoski          46 S.C.P.          37,94  604
   3. Martti Nurmi            47 TuU             39,97  503
   4. Kari Raassina           47 SWIM            47,09  307
Sarja H
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Kari Kalliolahti        44 S.C.P.          37,94  641
   2. Turkka Palken           44 TuU             41,55  488
   3. Olli Kiukkonen          42 TurUS           45,04  408
   4. Timo Lindgren           44 LaVi            45,77  365
   5. Jorma Ahvonen           40 S.C.P.          45,99  410
   6. Harri Salonen           44 LaVi            50,51  271
   7. Pekka Hernberg          44 PoPy            55,62  203
   8. Lasse Tammi             44 Koo-Vee       1:02,31  145
Sarja I
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Harry Holman            37 HSS             42,10  598
   2. Pekka Lundberg          36 TTU             44,01  545
   3. Martti Lahti            37 LaVi            44,86  494
Sarja J
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Pertti Lasikari         33 PUS             57,05  286
Sarja K
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Esko Salonen            26 TurUS           52,69  533
   2. Teuvo Länsiharju        28 PiTU            56,31  386
Sarja L
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Aarre Sneström          24 PoPy          1:06,31  306
   2. Ensio Hirvonen          22 S.C.P.        1:15,27  243
Sarja M
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Tapani Kosonen          19 Ve            1:21,10  252
   2. Ragnar Kantonen         15 S.C.P.        1:31,79  267

6. N A-N 50m RU breaststroke Women


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Hanna Jokinen           78 OUS             36,05  712
   2. Riikka Widenoja         78 TaUS            49,03  283
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Päivi Korpela           74 SeUi            39,28  571
   2. Sanna Tirkkonen         73 S.C.P.          39,35  574
   3. Saija Tynkkynen         71 SiWa            52,05  254
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Johanna Kara            65 LaVi            38,06  701
   2. Sari Luoto              67 Poseidon        48,57  328
   3. Minna Karhama           66 Poseidon        51,27  283
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Svetlana Savino         64 TaTU            36,52  805
   2. Mona Mattila            61 HSS             43,28  507
   3. Tuija Riutta            64 SiWa            46,90  380
   4. Marja Kivijärvi         60 TurUS           51,13  313
   5. Ulla Heikkilä           60 HMU             52,48  289
  Hylätyt :
      Monica Heiskari         60 NumKis      Yhdenkäden maaliintulo
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Merja Salonen-Piira     58 Koo-Vee         41,97  586
   2. Svetlana Rusina         57 Neva Stars      44,11  514
   3. Teija Vihervaara        56 S.C.P.          45,49  478
   4. Kerstin Rehnström       57 Ess             48,71  382
   5. Sari Kaaja              59 TaUS            51,04  320
   6. Ulla Järvinen           57 SWIM            52,87  298
   7. Marja-Leena Gustafsson  56 NumKis        1:14,63  108
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Benita Virkki           50 TurUS           44,11  598
   2. Marjatta Hara-Pietilä   51 Ve              44,32  575
Sarja G
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Inga Siro               45 Koo-Vee         46,82  571
   2. Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen    45 SWIM            48,65  509
   3. Liisa Laakso            48 PUS             50,11  429
   4. Soile Sillanpää         46 HSS           1:07,54  185
Sarja H
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Tuula Koskivirta        41 PuU             50,84  506
Sarja I
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Heli Paalosalo          38 PUS             48,20  662
   2. Anja Selenius           38 PuU             50,52  575
   3. Lea Varvio              36 TaUS            55,00  482
   4. Marja-Liisa Herka       39 LaVi          1:06,05  248

7. M A-N 50m RU breaststroke Men


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Raino Nieminen          79 JäJy            32,91  668
   2. Teppo Paajanen          75 LaKa            34,23  615
   3. Jouni Haara             75 HSS             36,21  520
   4. Aarne Hakanen           77 RaUS            36,39  502
   5. Tuomas Kulve            78 LaVi            36,54  492
   6. Erik Gustafsson         78 HSS             37,58  452
   7. Caj Aschan              75 SiWa            43,23  305
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Simo Hillo              72 TaUS            34,26  633
   2. Marko Tarvainen         70 JäJy            34,64  626
   3. Sami Wahlman            73 Poseidon        35,69  554
   4. Petteri Sarre           71 RoiUi           37,01  508
   5. Mika Ruusunen           70 HSS             37,11  509
   6. Sergey Zharov           71 KIS             43,14  320
   7. Timo Mäenpää            72 LaVi            43,33  313
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Andrei Barzhak          65 Neva Stars      32,30  825
   2. Timo Narumo             69 LaVi            35,14  607
   3. Keijo Pensasmaa         65 TaTU            36,92  552
   4. Kari Tammi              69 Koo-Vee         38,06  478
   5. Ari Laaksonen           66 SiWa            39,98  429
   6. Antero Hammar           68 TaUS            48,00  241
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Peter Nieminen          62 VUS-VSS         35,43  654
   2. Juha Korhonen           62 KoUS            35,54  648
   3. Ahti Uusivuori          60 PUS             38,96  508
   4. Petri Linna             63 TaTU            39,75  456
   5. Pertti Rasilainen       64 S.C.P.          40,36  429
   6. Jukka Kallio            62 PiTU            41,76  399
   7. Heikki Puhtimäki        60 VeUS            45,78  313
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Timur Podmarev          57 DG Sc           33,07  877
   2. Jorma Latva-Pirilä      59 VUS-VSS         37,34  587
   3. Raimo Karhunen          56 SWIM            37,54  611
   4. Ismo Saxman             58 Koo-Vee         40,52  468
   5. Kim Leidenius           56 KIS             43,82  384
   6. Antti Taskinen          58 NumKis          43,97  366
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Kauko Mäkinen           52 LaKa            45,08  384
   2. Matti Myllymäki         51 HMU             46,89  350
Sarja G
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Hannu Kuokkanen         48 VUS-VSS         37,42  741
   2. Juhani Sillanpää        47 HSS             37,80  738
   3. Aksel Luige             49 U-Club          37,94  693
   4. Pekka Puolakka          48 LaVi            42,06  522
   5. Pentti Saarelainen      46 S.C.P.          43,19  509
   6. Pekka Latva-Pukkila     49 TuUS            43,66  455
   7. Harri Mattila           46 PUS             44,52  465
   8. Harri Tammi             45 Koo-Vee         46,90  409
   9. Sauli Järvelä           49 KUS-GSS         47,69  349
  Hylätyt :
      Markku Vihervaara       49 S.C.P.      Vilppilähtö
Sarja H
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Einari Kirjavainen      42 SWIM            36,41  959
   2. Pertti Laaksonen        43 HU              38,37  793
   3. Pertti Nisonen          43 Kuhat           38,62  778
   4. Kari Kalliolahti        44 S.C.P.          41,65  601
   5. Aimo Niemi              42 TTU             42,83  589
   6. Harri Salonen           44 LaVi            44,17  504
   7. Paavo Parviainen        41 SWIM            47,18  456
   8. Tenho Hietanen          44 S.C.P.          48,34  385
   9. Pekka Hernberg          44 PoPy            50,57  336
  10. Lasse Tammi             44 Koo-Vee         55,43  255
Sarja I
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Martti Lahti            37 LaVi            44,62  624
   2. Harry Holman            37 HSS             44,94  611
   3. Pertti Savolainen       37 S.C.P.          50,55  429
Sarja J
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Lasse Knapp             32 VoVi            41,07  997
   2. Torsten Laakso          30 HSS             45,99  787
   3. Seppo Juortamo          34 TaTU            47,03  605
   4. Seppo Miettinen         32 TaTU            47,57  642
   5. Rauni Heinänen          32 HMU           1:00,77  308
Sarja K
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Esko Salonen            26 TurUS           46,65  953
   2. Jalo Orell              25 SWIM          1:17,41  223
Sarja L
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Aarre Sneström          24 PoPy          1:09,25  334
   2. Ilkka Wähälä            23 LaVi          1:10,10  346
Sarja M
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Tapani Kosonen          19 Ve            1:30,58  225
   2. Ragnar Kantonen         15 S.C.P.        1:30,62  345

8. N A-N 50m VU freestyle Women


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Heli Harjanne           79 Virkiä          29,61  699
   2. Kaisa Tuomala           78 TaTU            29,82  690
   3. Satu Rahkonen           77 LaVi            29,88  692
   4. Hanna Jokinen           78 OUS             30,72  631
   5. Anna Räikkälä           76 KU              31,77  581
   6. Tiina Laitinen          79 KU              31,82  563
   7. Riikka Widenoja         78 TaUS            40,80  269
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Helena Gustafsson       74 IFK-Lidingö     33,45  507
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Petra Rantala           69 LD-LD           29,87  754
   2. Hannamari Pesonen       67 Ve              32,80  584
   3. Satu Seppälä            67 Poseidon        33,09  569
   4. Anu-Eveliina Mattila    68 HSS             33,42  545
   5. Sari Luoto              67 Poseidon        35,09  477
   6. Minna Karhama           66 Poseidon        36,71  422
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Maarit Enne             60 S.C.P.          31,95  703
   2. Tuija Riutta            64 SiWa            32,67  616
   3. Maikki Torsti           63 LaVi            33,81  565
   4. Taina Sihto             63 LaVi            37,17  425
   5. Raija Nevala            60 PUS             38,02  417
   6. Marika Polvi            63 Ve              38,18  392
   7. Ulla Heikkilä           60 HMU             40,62  342
   8. Marja Kivijärvi         60 TurUS           41,86  312
   9. Kaima Mäkelä            63 PUS             42,13  292
  10. Sari Kanerva            62 NumKis          52,22  156
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Marina Jarova           58 KIS             31,95  728
   2. Irma Reunanen           59 Poseidon        34,60  563
   3. Taina Miekka            59 PUS             34,95  546
   4. Anne-Marja Hammar       58 TaUS            37,32  457
   5. Sari Kaaja              59 TaUS            39,43  380
   6. Päivi Lindström         57 PUS             41,09  349
   7. Ulla Järvinen           57 SWIM            45,53  256
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Marjatta Hara-Pietilä   51 Ve              35,05  638
   2. Kirsti Kanerva          52 PUS             35,67  591
   3. Sirpa Visakoski         52 TurUS           36,29  562
   4. Natalia Belinskaja      54 Neva Stars      36,88  512
   5. Benita Virkki           50 TurUS           41,30  399
Sarja G
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Inga Siro               45 Koo-Vee         39,54  520
   2. Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen    45 SWIM            40,14  497
   3. Raija Vainionpää        48 SeUi            40,50  446
   4. Liisa Laakso            48 PUS             40,66  440
   5. Pirkko Siikarla         46 PUS             41,63  433
   6. Soile Sillanpää         46 HSS             53,22  207
Sarja H
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Ritva Rennes            40 TuNMKY          40,05  588
   2. Anna-Maija Pyrrö        41 SWIM            41,64  505
Sarja I
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Heli Paalosalo          38 PUS             37,19  790
   2. Anja Selenius           38 PuU             46,50  404
   3. Lea Varvio              36 TaUS            48,90  376

9. M A-N 50m VU freestyle Men


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Raino Nieminen          79 JäJy            25,96  665
   2. Teppo Paajanen          75 LaKa            26,09  679
   3. Valtteri Rahkonen       75 LaVi            26,51  647
   4. Timo Paakkanen          78 LrU             27,19  583
   5. Timo Reijonen           79 SWIM            27,71  547
   6. Timo Haikola            79 LaVi            27,72  546
   7. Mikko Varis             77 RoiUi           28,87  492
   8. Brett Sharp             77 KU              29,05  483
   9. Lauri Liuhto            78 LaVi            29,17  473
  10. Mikko Siekkinen         75 KU              29,46  471
  11. Ossi Ilveskoski         76 LaVi            29,80  451
  12. Aarne Hakanen           77 RaUS            30,75  407
  13. Jukka Shemeikka         79 RoiUi           31,26  381
  14. Caj Aschan              75 SiWa            33,40  323
  15. Jouni Laakso            76 LaVi            33,63  314
  16. Oskari Westerholm       75 Poseidon        39,29  199
  Hylätyt :
      Petri Järventausta      79 S.C.P.      Vilppilähtö
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Sami Wahlman            73 Poseidon        27,23  609
   2. Simo Hillo              72 TaUS            27,56  594
   3. Martin Lönnqvist        71 Poseidon        33,21  343
   4. Sergey Zharov           71 KIS             35,22  288
  Hylätyt :
      Timo Mäenpää            72 LaVi        Vilppilähtö
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Vladimir Predkin        69 DG Sc           25,39  787
   2. Timo Narumo             69 LaVi            27,89  593
   3. Veijo Tolonen           67 KKuhat          28,10  595
   4. Olli Vaittinen          65 NumKis          29,03  555
   5. Marko Lysmä             65 LaVi            29,43  533
   6. Tommi Pulkkinen         66 OUS             30,81  458
   7. Kari Tammi              69 Koo-Vee         30,86  438
   8. Ari Laaksonen           66 SiWa            32,33  396
   9. Salomo Rauthovi         66 LaVi            34,43  328
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Janne Virtanen          64 LaKa            24,36  953
   2. Simo-Pekka Torsti       60 LaVi            27,86  679
   3. Peter Nieminen          62 VUS-VSS         28,59  608
   4. Petri Linna             63 TaTU            28,84  583
   5. Juha Pakkanen           60 Poseidon        29,23  588
   6. Juha Lahtinen           62 RiUS            29,96  528
   7. Kari Kujala             61 SiWa            30,20  524
   8. Ahti Uusivuori          60 PUS             30,23  532
   9. Harri Marttinen         64 RoiUi           30,32  494
  10. Pertti Rasilainen       64 S.C.P.          30,43  489
  11. Heikki Puhtimäki        60 VeUS            30,80  503
  12. Tarmo Järvinen          62 HOT             31,57  452
  13. Jukka Kallio            62 PiTU            34,14  357
  14. Ismo Soukola            60 HMU             35,19  337
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Reijo Kesa              56 U-Club          29,47  618
   2. Kim Leidenius           56 KIS             30,09  580
   3. Seppo Hytönen           56 SWIM            30,24  572
   4. Jukka Lainkari          59 SCK             30,69  517
   5. Jorma Heinonen          58 RiUS            31,57  484
   6. Jorma Latva-Pirilä      59 VUS-VSS         32,20  448
   7. Esko Heikkilä           59 HMU             33,82  386
   8. Tero Meriluoto          57 LaVi            35,36  351
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Peep Keskyla            54 U-Club          28,78  691
   2. Ralf Lindblad           51 RaisU           30,45  624
   3. Hannu Pennanen          54 TaTU            33,51  438
   4. Pekka Purhonen          51 HMU             39,36  289
   5. Lasse Kosonen           53 VeUS            39,57  272
Sarja G
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Hannu Kuokkanen         48 VUS-VSS         29,49  740
   2. Mikko Sirkka            45 PUS             29,91  770
   3. Markku Makkonen         48 SUS             30,55  665
   4. Risto Raitio            47 Poseidon        31,95  597
   5. Martti Nurmi            47 TuU             33,00  542
   6. Pekka Puolakka          48 LaVi            34,63  457
   7. Arto Mynttinen          48 LaVi            35,22  434
   8. Kari Raassina           47 SWIM            36,27  408
   9. Pekka Latva-Pukkila     49 TuUS            36,63  376
  10. Matti Väätänen          47 LaVi            37,09  382
  11. Pentti Saarelainen      46 S.C.P.          38,82  342
Sarja H
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Martti Lampinen         41 SWIM            30,11  857
   2. Einari Kirjavainen      42 SWIM            30,16  824
   3. Pertti Nisonen          43 Kuhat           31,47  703
   4. Hannu Vaahtoranta       43 Ve              32,44  642
   5. Jorma Ahvonen           40 S.C.P.          33,82  626
   6. Asko Saarinen           42 Ve              34,21  565
   7. Petri Janhunen          41 LaVi            36,12  496
   8. Olli Kiukkonen          42 TurUS           38,15  407
   9. Harri Salonen           44 LaVi            42,03  286
  10. Lasse Tammi             44 Koo-Vee         48,47  186
Sarja I
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Lauri Malk              37 LaVi            33,40  727
   2. Pekka Sortila           35 HäUS            33,74  766
   3. Seppo Nikkanen          39 TuU             34,98  586
   4. Martti Lahti            37 LaVi            35,62  599
   5. Matti Nieminen          35 PoPy            37,67  550
Sarja J
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Martti Miettinen        34 LaVi            37,13  601
      Seppo Miettinen         32 TaTU            37,13  659
   3. Rauni Heinänen          32 HMU             40,45  510
   4. Erkki Kuukka            30 MiUS            40,76  552
Sarja K
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Teuvo Länsiharju        28 PiTU            40,13  647
   2. Hans Leidenius          29 KIS             43,36  484
   3. Jalo Orell              25 SWIM            56,93  274
Sarja L
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Svante Pietikäinen      20 TaTU            42,06 1001
   2. Ensio Hirvonen          22 S.C.P.          51,13  471
Sarja M
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m Mpts
   1. Tapani Kosonen          19 Ve            1:07,53  265
   2. Ragnar Kantonen         15 S.C.P.        1:16,11  285

10. N A-N 800m VU freestyle Women


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura           800 m Mpts
   1. Kaisa Tuomala           78 TaTU         11:23,8   550
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura           800 m Mpts
   1. Anna-Carin Nordin       70 IFK-Lidingö  10:32,5   754
   2. Päivi Korpela           74 SeUi         11:26,1   565
   3. Hanna-Greta Puurtinen   70 Koo-Vee      11:26,7   589
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura           800 m Mpts
   1. Johanna Kara            65 LaVi         11:25,3   633
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura           800 m Mpts
   1. Maikki Torsti           63 LaVi         12:48,9   461
   2. Mona Mattila            61 HSS          14:11,8   350
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura           800 m Mpts
   1. Taina Miekka            59 PUS          13:41,5   404
   2. Merja Salonen-Piira     58 Koo-Vee      14:42,3   332
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura           800 m Mpts
   1. Hillevi Perälä          51 Koo-Vee      17:00,1   249
Sarja G
      nimi                    sv seura           800 m Mpts
   1. Pirkko Siikarla         46 PUS          14:52,6   422
Sarja H
      nimi                    sv seura           800 m Mpts
   1. Ritva Rennes            40 TuNMKY       14:48,0   518
   2. Virve Palos             42 Koo-Vee      20:05,6   194
Sarja I
      nimi                    sv seura           800 m Mpts
   1. Lea Varvio              36 TaUS         18:45,6   297

11. M A-N 800m VU freestyle Men


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Raino Nieminen          79 JäJy          2:43,28  5:37,06  8:34,39 11:21,12  410
   2. Aarne Hakanen           77 RaUS          2:48,27  5:59,93  9:14,88 12:25,84  318
   3. Oskari Westerholm       75 Poseidon      3:46,66  7:56,55 12:03,70 16:08,54  148
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Samuli Ikävalko         70 Koo-Vee       2:22,85  4:52,80  7:23,36  9:53,64  678
  Hylätyt :
      Marko Tarvainen         70 JäJy        Vilppilähtö
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Tomi Pystynen           69 TaTU             0,0      0,0      0,0  10:36,4   557
   2. Veijo Tolonen           67 KKuhat           0,0      0,0      0,0  11:33,0   443
   3. Jari Satokangas         65 NumKis           0,0      0,0      0,0  11:49,8   423
   4. Marko Lysmä             65 LaVi             0,0      0,0      0,0  12:02,7   401
   5. Salomo Rauthovi         66 LaVi             0,0      0,0      0,0  12:18,1   371
  Keskeyttäneet :
      Harri Varjoranta        67 Koo-Vee
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Simo-Pekka Torsti       60 LaVi             0,0      0,0      0,0  11:00,5   568
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Toomas Haggi            57 U-Club           0,0      0,0      0,0  11:08,3   579
   2. Antero Elovaara         59 LaVi             0,0      0,0      0,0  12:06,8   434
   3. Timo Teponoja           55 LaVi             0,0      0,0      0,0  12:31,2   424
   4. Tero Meriluoto          57 LaVi             0,0      0,0      0,0  13:11,0   349
   5. Sulevi Pellinen         56 HSS              0,0      0,0      0,0  13:13,4   353
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Toivo Honkonen          50 S.C.P.           0,0      0,0      0,0  11:29,5   613
   2. Tapani Tuomiranta       51 Koo-Vee          0,0      0,0      0,0  12:59,2   415
Sarja G
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Markku Makkonen         48 SUS              0,0      0,0      0,0  11:39,8   617
   2. Tauno Vuoristo          49 TuU              0,0      0,0      0,0  12:39,6   470
   3. Rafik Neuman            48 S.C.P.           0,0      0,0      0,0  14:07,8   347
   4. Pekka Rintamäki         49 SWIM             0,0      0,0      0,0  14:26,8   317
  Keskeyttäneet :
      Heikki Asell            47 S.C.P.
Sarja H
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Hannu Vaahtoranta       43 Ve               0,0      0,0      0,0  12:12,4   622
   2. Asko Saarinen           42 Ve               0,0      0,0      0,0  13:24,4   484
   3. Timo Lindgren           44 LaVi             0,0      0,0      0,0  14:39,3   348
   4. Osmo Liuskallio         44 LaUS             0,0      0,0      0,0  14:39,7   348
   5. Olavi Wuorivirta        41 HMU              0,0      0,0      0,0  15:18,67  336
   6. Olav Lukin              44 U-Club           0,0      0,0      0,0  16:00,5   267
   7. Reino Puurtinen         41 Koo-Vee          0,0      0,0      0,0  21:09,7   127
Sarja I
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Lauri Malk              37 LaVi          2:49,0      0,0      0,0  12:55,1   648
Sarja J
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Martti Miettinen        34 LaVi             0,0      0,0      0,0  13:55,9   587
   2. Erkki Kuukka            30 MiUS             0,0      0,0      0,0  15:18,2   539
Sarja K
      nimi                    sv seura           200 m    400 m    600 m    800 m Mpts
   1. Jalo Orell              25 SWIM             0,0      0,0      0,0  21:52,3   249

12. N A-F 4x50m SKUV medley relay Women


Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Laaksolahden Viri       1  LaVi            46,21  1:25,21  1:56,58  2:29,81    0
        Taina Sihto               63   46,21
        Johanna Kara              65   38,90 (+0,00)
        Satu Rahkonen             77   31,37 (+0,00)
        Maikki Torsti             63   33,23 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Porin Uimaseura         1  PUS             46,81  1:32,23  2:03,27  2:37,34    0
        Raija Nevala              60   46,81
        Kirsti Kanerva            52   45,42 (+0,00)
        Marjoona Teljo            78   31,04 (+0,00)
        Taina Miekka              59   34,07 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. S.C. Pingviinit         1  S.C.P.          38,77  1:24,14  2:07,58  2:39,58    0
        Leena Rasinaho            65   38,77
        Teija Vihervaara          56   45,37 (+0,00)
        Kaarina Uusitalo          63   43,44 (+0,00)
        Maarit Enne               60   32,00 (+0,00) 0,00
   3. Tampereen Uimaseura     1  TaUS            39,34  1:33,57  2:20,29  2:56,84    0
        Anne-Marja Hammar         58   39,34
        Lea Varvio                36   54,23 (+0,00)
        Riikka Widenoja           78   46,72 (+0,00)
        Sari Kaaja                59   36,55 (+0,00) 0,00
   4. Nummelan Kisaajat       1  NumKis          58,15  2:09,14  2:46,03  3:38,66    0
        Sari Kanerva              62   58,15
        Marja-Leena Gustafsson    56 1:10,99 (+0,00)
        Nina Sievinen             72   36,89 (+0,00)
        Monica Heiskari           60   52,63 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Koo-Vee, Tampere        1  Koo-Vee         58,41  1:41,09  2:16,50  2:55,95    0
        Virve Palos               42   58,41
        Merja Salonen-Piira       58   42,68 (+0,00)
        Hanna-Greta Puurtinen     70   35,41 (+0,00)
        Inga Siro                 45   39,45 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. Porin Uimaseura         1  PUS             52,62  1:39,77  2:27,83  3:08,11    0
        Liisa Laakso              48   52,62
        Heli Paalosalo            38   47,15 (+0,00)
        Kaima Mäkelä              63   48,06 (+0,00)
        Päivi Lindström           57   40,28 (+0,00) 0,00

13. M A-F 4x50m SKUV medley relay Men


Sarja A
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Laaksolahden Viri       1  LaVi            35,12  1:10,84  1:40,27  2:07,52    0
        Lauri Liuhto              78   35,12
        Tuomas Kulve              78   35,72 (+0,00)
        Valtteri Rahkonen         75   29,43 (+0,00)
        Timo Haikola              79   27,25 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja B
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Helsingfors Simsällskap 1  HSS             34,01  1:10,18  1:40,14  2:08,33    0
        Asko Svensk               66   34,01
        Jouni Haara               75   36,17 (+0,00)
        Mika Ruusunen             70   29,96 (+0,00)
        Erik Gustafsson           78   28,19 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. Koo-Vee, Tampere        1  Koo-Vee         38,72  1:12,78  1:43,09  2:11,74    0
        Tapani Tuomiranta         51   38,72
        Jouni Vikman              75   34,06 (+0,00)
        Samuli Ikävalko           70   30,31 (+0,00)
        Harri Varjoranta          67   28,65 (+0,00) 0,00
   3. Rovaniemen Uimarit      1  RoiUi           34,70  1:11,43  1:44,59  2:15,55    0
        Mikko Varis               77   34,70
        Petteri Sarre             71   36,73 (+0,00)
        Harri Marttinen           64   33,16 (+0,00)
        Jukka Shemeikka           79   30,96 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja C
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Tampereen Työv. Uimarit 1  TaTU            33,25  1:09,74  1:42,50  2:10,61    0
        Tomi Pystynen             69   33,25
        Keijo Pensasmaa           65   36,49 (+0,00)
        Aulis Linde               53   32,76 (+0,00)
        Petri Linna               63   28,11 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. Laaksolahden Viri       1  LaVi            39,84  1:15,06  1:46,24  2:15,40    0
        Antero Elovaara           59   39,84
        Timo Narumo               69   35,22 (+0,00)
        Simo-Pekka Torsti         60   31,18 (+0,00)
        Marko Lysmä               65   29,16 (+0,00) 0,00
   3. S.C. Pingviinit         1  S.C.P.          32,81  1:11,22  1:48,43  2:21,08    0
        Lauri Heikkilä            64   32,81
        Pertti Rasilainen         64   38,41 (+0,00)
        Petri Järventausta        79   37,21 (+0,00)
        Rafik Neuman              48   32,65 (+0,00) 0,00
   4. Swimming Jyväskylä      1  SWIM            42,46  1:19,50  2:03,14  2:30,62    0
        Seppo Hytönen             56   42,46
        Raimo Karhunen            56   37,04 (+0,00)
        Kari Raassina             47   43,64 (+0,00)
        Timo Reijonen             79   27,48 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja D
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. U-Club Tallin           1  U-Club          36,42  1:13,73  1:45,00  2:14,18    0
        Toomas Haggi              57   36,42
        Aksel Luige               49   37,31 (+0,00)
        Peep Keskyla              54   31,27 (+0,00)
        Reijo Kesa                56   29,18 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. S.C. Pingviinit         1  S.C.P.          38,36  1:16,10  1:55,17  2:25,53    0
        Timo Merikoski            46   38,36
        Markku Vihervaara         49   37,74 (+0,00)
        Toivo Honkonen            50   39,07 (+0,00)
        Petri Ahoniemi            59   30,36 (+0,00) 0,00
   3. Turun Uimarit           1  TuU             40,96  1:18,56  1:55,91  2:31,29    0
        Martti Nurmi              47   40,96
        Tauno Vuoristo            49   37,60 (+0,00)
        Turkka Palken             44   37,35 (+0,00)
        Seppo Nikkanen            39   35,38 (+0,00) 0,00
   4. Laaksolahden Viri       1  LaVi            50,39  1:34,19  2:08,40  2:44,03    0
        Tero Meriluoto            57   50,39
        Pekka Puolakka            48   43,70 (+0,00)
        Timo Teponoja             55   34,21 (+0,00)
        Petri Janhunen            41   35,63 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja E
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Swimming Jyväskylä      1  SWIM            36,90  1:21,99  1:56,80  2:27,60    0
        Ilkka Keskinen            52   36,90
        Paavo Parviainen          41   45,09 (+0,00)
        Einari Kirjavainen        42   34,81 (+0,00)
        Martti Lampinen           41   30,80 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. Helsingfors Simsällskap 1  HSS             44,40  1:21,99  2:01,44  2:38,21    0
        Harry Holman              37   44,40
        Juhani Sillanpää          47   37,59 (+0,00)
        Torsten Laakso            30   39,45 (+0,00)
        Sulevi Pellinen           56   36,77 (+0,00) 0,00
   3. Laaksolahden Viri       1  LaVi            44,09  1:28,67  2:07,68  2:44,84    0
        Timo Lindgren             44   44,09
        Martti Lahti              37   44,58 (+0,00)
        Lauri Malk                37   39,01 (+0,00)
        Martti Miettinen          34   37,16 (+0,00) 0,00
   4. S.C. Pingviinit         1  S.C.P.          47,11  1:31,61  2:12,49  2:50,76    0
        Jorma Ahvonen             40   47,11
        Tenho Hietanen            44   44,50 (+0,00)
        Jukka-Pekka Sarkkinen     41   40,88 (+0,00)
        Pentti Saarelainen        46   38,27 (+0,00) 0,00
Sarja F
      nimi                    sv seura            50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m Mpts
   1. Tampereen Työv. Uimarit 1  TaTU          1:00,76  1:56,08  2:50,06  3:31,53    0
        Seppo Juortamo            34 1:00,76
        Pekka Järvinen            34   55,32 (+0,00)
        Seppo Miettinen           32   53,98 (+0,00)
        Svante Pietikäinen        20   41,47 (+0,00) 0,00
   2. Porin Pyrintö           1  PoPy          1:08,0   2:11,27  3:01,47  3:39,86    0
        Aarre Sneström            24 1:08,0
        Arno Lehtonen             32 1:03,27 (+0,00)
        Pekka Hernberg            44   50,10 (+0,00)
        Matti Nieminen            35   38,39 (+0,00) 0,00
  Hylätyt :
      S.C. Pingviinit         1  S.C.P.      Vaihtorikko 1 vaihto
        Ensio Hirvonen            22 1:21,72
        Pertti Savolainen         37   39,23 (+0,00)
        Heikki Asell              47   48,69 (+0,00)
        Ragnar Kantonen           15 1:10,04 (+0,00) 0,00

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT