ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
VI Torneo TEC
5/23/2004-5/23/2004
Hermosillo, Sonora Mexico
¡3 national records were broken!
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 1
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 1  Women 11-12  100  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:04.49 JULIETA GARZON 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1016     CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA       12  DELSO          1:09.74        6  
  2     1060     ALCAZAR, IVANNA          12  TIB            1:14.89        4  
  3     1061     TELLEZ, LILIANA          12  TIB            1:20.53        3  
  4     1062     RAMIREZ, LIBIER          12  TIB            1:26.26        2  
  5     1098     MARTINEZ, KARLA          11  LAGOS          1:33.96        1  
  6     1111     BERNAL, ISELA            11  LAGOS          1:40.72        -  
  -     1113     TRELLES, ANDREA          11  LAGOS              NS         -  
 
Event 2  Men 11-12  100  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:00.94 LUIS RIVAS 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1084     VARELA, MIGUEL           12  ITSON          1:03.82        6  
  2     1019     RAMIREZ, DANIEL          11  DELSO          1:05.63        4  
  3     1065     NOVELA, IGNACIO          12  TIB            1:09.26        3  
  4     1018     GARZON, GILBERTO         11  DELSO          1:14.48        2  
  5     1064     DUARTE, CARLOS           12  TIB            1:17.55        1  
  6     1158     ESTRADA, ADRIAN          12  BUHOS          1:26.37        -  
  7     1020     GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN       11  DELSO          1:32.30        -  
  8     1063     CHAVEZ, CARLOS           12  TIB            1:38.72        -  
  -     1099     MORFIN, RAMON            12  LAGOS              NS         -  
 
Event 3  Women 13-14  100  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:01.54 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1137     JIMENEZ, LILIANA         14  ITESM          1:02.27        6  
  2     1159     ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH         14  BUHOS          1:05.97        4  
  3     1012     HIGUERA, LLUVIA          14  DELSO          1:06.30        3  
  4     1014     PERAZA, ANAKAREN         14  DELSO          1:08.08        2  
  5     1161     ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA      14  BUHOS          1:08.15        1  
  6     1166     LARIOS, ANDREA           13  BUHOS          1:08.68        -  
  7     1013     MARTINEZ, IRMA           14  DELSO          1:09.20        -  
  8     1088     COKER, NORMA             13  ITSON          1:10.43        -  
  9     1169     CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA      14  BUHOS          1:12.49        -  
 10     1164     BARRAZA, CATALINA        13  BUHOS          1:12.62        -  
 11     1163     BURQUEZ, DIANA           14  BUHOS          1:13.05        -  
 12     1162     VAZQUEZ, LIA             13  BUHOS          1:18.11        -  
 13     1066     SAUCEDO, ELIZA           14  TIB            1:18.76        -  
 14     1090     RODRIGUEZ, KARLA         14  LAGOS          1:19.84        -  
 15     1151     SALAZAR, LOURDES         14  ITESM          1:22.31        -  
  -     1102     MAZON, MONICA            14  LAGOS              NS         -  
  -     1160     ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA    14  BUHOS              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 2
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 4  Men 13-14  100  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  57.18 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1136     FELIX, GUSTAVO           14  ITESM            59.30        6  
  2     1017     RAMOS, ANDRES            13  DELSO          1:00.05        4  
  3     1086     FLORES, DANIEL           14  ITSON          1:01.19        3  
  4     1133     SOTO, DAVID              13  ITESM          1:01.56        2  
  5     1167     ZAMORA, KEVIN            14  BUHOS          1:05.42        1  
  6     1073     LOVIO, PABLO             14  TIB            1:10.13        -  
  7     1068     DURAN, SERGIO            14  TIB            1:14.81        -  
  8     1067     RAMONETTI, ORLANDO       14  TIB            1:28.78        -  
  9     1139     ROSAS, LUCAS             13  ITESM          1:29.08        -  
 10     1072     JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS        13  TIB            1:33.55        -  
  -     1015     ARAIZA, JOSE             14  DELSO              NS         -  
  -     1091     NAVARRETE, OMAR          14  LAGOS              NS         -  
 
Event 5  Women 15-99  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:00.67 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2003
  1     1131     BRISENO, ALEJANDRA       16  ITESM            59.76*       6  
  2     1010     GARZON, JULIETA          15  DELSO          1:02.91        4  
  3     1007     BARRAZA, BRISA           16  DELSO          1:09.16        3  
  4     1074     BALDENEGRO, CLARA        15  TIB            1:10.17        2  
  5     1130     DE LA REE, GABRIELA      16  ITESM          1:15.93        1  
  6     1075     TELLEZ, FABIOLA          16  TIB            1:24.36        -  
  7     1148     VALENCIA, MARIBEL        17  ITESM          1:25.39        -  
  8     1146     SICRE, CLAUDIA           15  ITESM          1:27.48        -  
  9     1145     SICRE, CAROLINA          16  ITESM          1:28.07        -  
 10     1152     GARCIA, DIANA            16  ITESM          1:31.81        -  
 11     1143     GONZALES, BEATRIZ        15  ITESM          1:32.24        -  
 12     1142     ESCALANTE, AURORA        16  ITESM          1:51.46        -  
  -     1168     ESTARDANTE, DENISSE      17  BUHOS              NS         -  
 
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:00.67 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2003
  1     1005     GARZON, MARGARITA        22  DELSO          1:01.03        6  
  2     1002     VELAZQUEZ, SANDRA        29  TIB            1:27.47        4  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 3
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 6  Men 15-99  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  52.60 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
  1     1004     ORTEGA, LUIS             22  DELSO            54.06        6  
  2     1089     DELGADO, FELIPE          25  ECUA             54.23        4  
  3     1087     OCHOA, EMMANUEL          22  ITSON            59.84        3  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  52.60 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
  1     1009     NAVARRETE, RAMON         17  DELSO            51.68*       6  
  2     1171     CARREON, DAVID           16  BUHOS            57.96        4  
  3     1006     PEREZ, DAVID             16  DELSO          1:02.60        3  
  4     1092     NORIEGA, EUGENIO         15  LAGOS          1:03.34        2  
  5     1132     SALAZAR, ALBERTO         17  ITESM          1:04.05        1  
  6     1180     TORRES, FERNANDO         15  ITESM          1:05.86        -  
  7     1172     MARTINEZ, MIJAIL         16  BUHOS          1:06.64        -  
  8     1135     VARGAS, ERIC             15  ITESM          1:07.38        -  
  9     1097     ELIAS, GABRIEL           15  LAGOS          1:13.01        -  
  9     1150     SALAZAR, ANTONIO         16  ITESM          1:13.01        -  
 11     1140     ALVAREZ, ALFREDO         17  ITESM          1:17.20        -  
 12     1173     MALDONADO, LUIS C.       16  BUHOS          1:21.07        -  
 13     1101     PUEBLA, DAVID            15  LAGOS          1:23.24        -  
 
Event 7  Women 11-12  50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1157     ENCINAS, FERNANDA        12  BUHOS            40.65        6  
 
Event 8  Men 11-12  50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1019     RAMIREZ, DANIEL          11  DELSO            36.25        6  
  2     1020     GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN       11  DELSO            51.87        4  
  3     1063     CHAVEZ, CARLOS           12  TIB              53.73        3  
 
Event 9  Women 13-14  50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1012     HIGUERA, LLUVIA          14  DELSO            34.93        6  
  2     1013     MARTINEZ, IRMA           14  DELSO            36.95        4  
  3     1165     CASTILLO, LILIA          13  BUHOS            37.06        3  
  4     1088     COKER, NORMA             13  ITSON            37.57        2  
  5     1159     ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH         14  BUHOS            37.63        1  
  6     1160     ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA    14  BUHOS            37.64        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 4
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
  7     1014     PERAZA, ANAKAREN         14  DELSO            39.55        -  
  8     1162     VAZQUEZ, LIA             13  BUHOS            40.51        -  
  9     1169     CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA      14  BUHOS            40.54        -  
 10     1151     SALAZAR, LOURDES         14  ITESM            48.89        -  
 11     1154     DE LA REE, MADELEINDE    14  ITESM            51.33        -  
 
Event 10  Men 13-14  50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1091     NAVARRETE, OMAR          14  LAGOS            28.65        6  
  2     1136     FELIX, GUSTAVO           14  ITESM            31.81        4  
  3     1086     FLORES, DANIEL           14  ITSON            34.89        3  
  4     1167     ZAMORA, KEVIN            14  BUHOS            39.94        2  
  5     1073     LOVIO, PABLO             14  TIB              41.68        1  
  6     1067     RAMONETTI, ORLANDO       14  TIB              49.57        -  
  7     1139     ROSAS, LUCAS             13  ITESM            53.14        -  
  8     1072     JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS        13  TIB              54.82        -  
  -     1015     ARAIZA, JOSE             14  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 11  Women 15-99  50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
  1     1005     GARZON, MARGARITA        22  DELSO            34.37        6  
  2     1008     BERNAL, NORMA            19  DELSO            35.31        4  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
  1     1007     BARRAZA, BRISA           16  DELSO            38.87        6  
  2     1130     DE LA REE, GABRIELA      16  ITESM            43.78        4  
  3     1075     TELLEZ, FABIOLA          16  TIB              48.56        3  
 
Event 12  Men 15-99  50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
  1     1178     GONZALEZ, MARCO          26  ITESM            28.99        6  
  2     1011     VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN      21  DELSO            32.28        4  
  -     1004     ORTEGA, LUIS             22  DELSO              NS         -  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
  1     1009     NAVARRETE, RAMON         17  DELSO            28.72        6  
  2     1175     ALDECOA, ALFONSO         16  BUHOS            30.26        4  
  3     1176     ESTARDANTE, OMAR         16  BUHOS            31.50        3  
  4     1174     RUIZ, HARRY              15  BUHOS            32.52        2  
  5     1092     NORIEGA, EUGENIO         15  LAGOS            36.81        1  
  6     1180     TORRES, FERNANDO         15  ITESM            37.90        -  
  7     1132     SALAZAR, ALBERTO         17  ITESM            38.51        -  
  8     1076     PONCE DE LEON, CESAR     16  TIB              39.92        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 5
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
  9     1172     MARTINEZ, MIJAIL         16  BUHOS            40.77        -  
 10     1135     VARGAS, ERIC             15  ITESM            41.75        -  
 11     1173     MALDONADO, LUIS C.       16  BUHOS            42.47        -  
 12     1150     SALAZAR, ANTONIO         16  ITESM            44.63        -  
 
Event 13  Women 13-14  200  IM
TORNEO TEC: * 2:30.52 JULIETA GARZON 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1137     JIMENEZ, LILIANA         14  ITESM          2:39.92        6  
  2     1165     CASTILLO, LILIA          13  BUHOS          2:55.51        4  
  3     1088     COKER, NORMA             13  ITSON          2:57.84        3  
  4     1066     SAUCEDO, ELIZA           14  TIB            3:19.93        2  
  -     1090     RODRIGUEZ, KARLA         14  LAGOS              DQ         -  
  -     1164     BARRAZA, CATALINA        13  BUHOS              NS         -  
 
Event 14  Men 13-14  200  IM
TORNEO TEC: * 2:23.21 OMAR NAVARRETE 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1136     FELIX, GUSTAVO           14  ITESM          2:29.96        6  
  2     1086     FLORES, DANIEL           14  ITSON          2:39.22        4  
  3     1133     SOTO, DAVID              13  ITESM          2:40.30        3  
  4     1073     LOVIO, PABLO             14  TIB            3:04.32        2  
  -     1091     NAVARRETE, OMAR          14  LAGOS              NS         -  
  -     1015     ARAIZA, JOSE             14  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 15  Women 15-99  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 2:28.66 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
  1     1008     BERNAL, NORMA            19  DELSO          2:33.18        6  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 2:28.66 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
  1     1010     GARZON, JULIETA          15  DELSO          2:30.29        6  
  2     1170     NAVARRO, NORAH           15  BUHOS          2:36.75        4  
  3     1007     BARRAZA, BRISA           16  DELSO          2:41.49        3  
  4     1149     VALENCIA, BEATRIZ        17  ITESM          2:44.02        2  
  5     1131     BRISENO, ALEJANDRA       16  ITESM          2:50.27        1  
  6     1074     BALDENEGRO, CLARA        15  TIB            3:00.69        -  
  7     1130     DE LA REE, GABRIELA      16  ITESM          3:30.94        -  
  -     1168     ESTARDANTE, DENISSE      17  BUHOS              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 6
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 16  Men 15-99  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 2:14.08 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
  1     1087     OCHOA, EMMANUEL          22  ITSON          2:34.32        6  
  2     1004     ORTEGA, LUIS             22  DELSO          2:39.12        4  
  3     1011     VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN      21  DELSO          2:46.50        3  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 2:14.08 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
  1     1009     NAVARRETE, RAMON         17  DELSO          2:17.12        6  
  2     1134     FELIX, LUIS C.           17  ITESM          2:23.05        4  
  3     1076     PONCE DE LEON, CESAR     16  TIB            2:55.94        3  
  -     1006     PEREZ, DAVID             16  DELSO              DQ         -  
  -     1171     CARREON, DAVID           16  BUHOS              NS         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 99 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 2:14.08 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
  1     1080     CUEVAS, MIGUEL           63  TIB            3:31.32        6  
 
Event 17  Women 11-12  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1016     CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA       12  DELSO            33.60        6  
  2     1098     MARTINEZ, KARLA          11  LAGOS            49.83        4  
 
Event 18  Men 11-12  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1019     RAMIREZ, DANIEL          11  DELSO            33.59        6  
  2     1084     VARELA, MIGUEL           12  ITSON            35.27        4  
  3     1020     GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN       11  DELSO            47.65        3  
 
Event 19  Women 13-14  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1159     ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH         14  BUHOS            34.61        6  
  2     1012     HIGUERA, LLUVIA          14  DELSO            34.74        4  
  3     1014     PERAZA, ANAKAREN         14  DELSO            34.87        3  
  4     1013     MARTINEZ, IRMA           14  DELSO            34.99        2  
  5     1165     CASTILLO, LILIA          13  BUHOS            35.18        1  
  6     1088     COKER, NORMA             13  ITSON            35.54        -  
  7     1166     LARIOS, ANDREA           13  BUHOS            35.66        -  
  8     1162     VAZQUEZ, LIA             13  BUHOS            38.25        -  
  9     1169     CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA      14  BUHOS            38.62        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 7
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 10     1164     BARRAZA, CATALINA        13  BUHOS            40.09        -  
 11     1163     BURQUEZ, DIANA           14  BUHOS            42.52        -  
 12     1090     RODRIGUEZ, KARLA         14  LAGOS            42.76        -  
  -     1161     ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA      14  BUHOS              DQ         -  
  -     1137     JIMENEZ, LILIANA         14  ITESM              NS         -  
 
Event 20  Men 13-14  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1091     NAVARRETE, OMAR          14  LAGOS            26.94        6  
  2     1136     FELIX, GUSTAVO           14  ITESM            30.08        4  
  3     1133     SOTO, DAVID              13  ITESM            30.23        3  
  4     1017     RAMOS, ANDRES            13  DELSO            30.29        2  
  5     1086     FLORES, DANIEL           14  ITSON            31.50        1  
  6     1073     LOVIO, PABLO             14  TIB              36.99        -  
  7     1068     DURAN, SERGIO            14  TIB              37.92        -  
  8     1072     JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS        13  TIB            1:01.67        -  
  -     1139     ROSAS, LUCAS             13  ITESM              DQ         -  
  -     1167     ZAMORA, KEVIN            14  BUHOS              DQ         -  
  -     1015     ARAIZA, JOSE             14  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 21  Women 15-99  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
  1     1005     GARZON, MARGARITA        22  DELSO            31.26        6  
  2     1077     CONTRERAS, ARADIA        24  TIB              33.01        4  
  3     1002     VELAZQUEZ, SANDRA        29  TIB              49.39        3  
  -     1081     PEREZ, CLAUDIA           21  TIB                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
  1     1010     GARZON, JULIETA          15  DELSO            31.81        6  
  2     1149     VALENCIA, BEATRIZ        17  ITESM            32.78        4  
  3     1007     BARRAZA, BRISA           16  DELSO            33.87        3  
  4     1131     BRISENO, ALEJANDRA       16  ITESM            34.29        2  
  5     1168     ESTARDANTE, DENISSE      17  BUHOS            36.23        1  
  6     1074     BALDENEGRO, CLARA        15  TIB              37.26        -  
  7     1130     DE LA REE, GABRIELA      16  ITESM            39.44        -  
  8     1075     TELLEZ, FABIOLA          16  TIB              44.90        -  
  9     1146     SICRE, CLAUDIA           15  ITESM            45.87        -  
 10     1152     GARCIA, DIANA            16  ITESM            48.63        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 8
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 22  Men 15-99  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
  1     1178     GONZALEZ, MARCO          26  ITESM            25.99        6  
  2     1004     ORTEGA, LUIS             22  DELSO            26.62        4  
  3     1087     OCHOA, EMMANUEL          22  ITSON            29.87        3  
  4     1003     CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO     28  TIB              32.81        2  
  -     1011     VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN      21  DELSO              NS         -  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
  1     1175     ALDECOA, ALFONSO         16  BUHOS            28.53        6  
  2     1171     CARREON, DAVID           16  BUHOS            28.59        4  
  3     1134     FELIX, LUIS C.           17  ITESM            30.11        3  
  4     1174     RUIZ, HARRY              15  BUHOS            30.24        2  
  5     1132     SALAZAR, ALBERTO         17  ITESM            31.14        1  
  6     1176     ESTARDANTE, OMAR         16  BUHOS            31.37        -  
  7     1006     PEREZ, DAVID             16  DELSO            32.23        -  
  8     1135     VARGAS, ERIC             15  ITESM            33.72        -  
  9     1180     TORRES, FERNANDO         15  ITESM            34.51        -  
 10     1172     MARTINEZ, MIJAIL         16  BUHOS            35.29        -  
 11     1076     PONCE DE LEON, CESAR     16  TIB              37.40        -  
 12     1150     SALAZAR, ANTONIO         16  ITESM            39.30        -  
 13     1097     ELIAS, GABRIEL           15  LAGOS            39.66        -  
  -     1173     MALDONADO, LUIS C.       16  BUHOS              NS         -  
  -     1140     ALVAREZ, ALFREDO         17  ITESM              NS         -  
  -     1009     NAVARRETE, RAMON         17  DELSO              NS         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 99 --- 
  -     1080     CUEVAS, MIGUEL           63  TIB                NS         -  
 
Event 23  Women 9-10  50  Fly 
TORNEO TEC: *  35.91 ESTEFANIA CAREAGA 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1027     MEDINA, ARANZA            9  DELSO            39.99        6  
  2     1024     ORDUNO, NAYELY           10  DELSO            40.25        4  
  3     1025     ROMERO, REBECA           10  DELSO            40.67        3  
  4     1155     BURQUEZ, DANIA           10  BUHOS            43.88        2  
  5     1026     CAMPA, JOCELYN            9  DELSO            48.66        1  
  6     1055     MENDIVIL, MELINA         10  TIB              48.69        -  
  7     1054     ALCAZAR, MARIELLE         9  TIB              50.01        -  
  8     1129     PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA       9  ITESM            54.26        -  
  9     1052     RIVERA, MATHALY          10  TIB              54.36        -  
 10     1053     LOVIO, ALEXIA             9  TIB              54.71        -  
 11     1096     CONS, FERNANDA           10  LAGOS            59.14        -  
 12     1028     LOPEZ, SOFIA              9  DELSO          1:00.76        -  
 13     1100     PUEBLA, KARLA            10  LAGOS          1:01.98        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 9
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 14     1030     COLIN, ANDREA            10  DELSO          1:03.84        -  
 15     1109     ALBAR, ANDREA            10  LAGOS          1:08.36        -  
  -     1031     AVILA, LIZET              9  DELSO              NS         -  
  -     1029     MARTINEZ, GABRIELA       10  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 24  Men 9-10  50  Fly 
TORNEO TEC: *  34.89 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1126     FELIX, JESUS             10  ITESM            36.11        6  
  2     1156     ESTARDANTE, CARLOS       10  BUHOS            43.05        4  
  3     1057     QUIJADA, REYNALDO         9  TIB              46.69        3  
  4     1022     ALVAREZ, CARLOS          10  DELSO            55.42        2  
  5     1056     GARCIA, ERICK            10  TIB              59.35        1  
  6     1023     FELIX, OSCAR              9  DELSO          1:06.98        -  
  7     1104     TERAN, MIGUEL             9  LAGOS          1:10.31        -  
  8     1108     ALBAR, MANOLO             9  LAGOS          1:16.37        -  
  -     1123     VELEZ, RAUL              10  REGIS              NS         -  
  -     1021     GARCIA, JORGE            10  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 25  Women 8 Yr Olds  25  Fly 
TORNEO TEC: *  17.55 EVANI VAZQUEZ 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1033     COLIN, NICOLE             8  DELSO            23.19        6  
  2     1032     OCHOA, MARIANA            8  DELSO            25.92        4  
  3     1045     NEYRA, DANIELA            8  TIB              29.76        3  
  4     1110     GALINDO, RAQUEL           8  LAGOS            31.13        2  
  5     1119     JACOTT, IVETTE            8  REGIS            31.45        1  
  -     1034     WILLIS, FERNANDA          8  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 26  Men 8 Yr Olds  25  Fly 
TORNEO TEC: *  17.74 DAVID SOTO 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1048     LEON, OMAR                8  TIB              20.82        6  
  2     1082     VASQUEZ, MARIO            8  AQUAS            21.46        4  
  3     1047     LEON, HORACIO             8  TIB              23.09        3  
  4     1046     OBREGON, ALVARO           8  TIB              24.28        2  
  5     1050     LUTZ, ARMANDO             8  TIB              25.15        1  
  6     1122     ARBALLO, ROGELIO          8  REGIS            26.77        -  
  7     1105     CANSINO, MARCO            8  LAGOS            29.99        -  
  8     1036     ORDUNO, MANUEL            8  DELSO            30.43        -  
  9     1124     PRECIADO, MARTIN          8  REGIS            30.48        -  
 10     1035     IBARRA, PEDRO             8  DELSO            31.69        -  
 11     1179     CORTES, CARLOS            8  REGIS            32.75        -  
 12     1107     BOCANEGRA, ELIU           8  LAGOS            34.47        -  
  -     1125     VALDIVIA, LUIS            8  REGIS              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 10
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 27  Women 1-7  25  Fly 
TORNEO TEC: *  19.79 EVANI VAZQUEZ 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1041     AVALOS, NADIA             7  TIB              25.84        6  
  2     1042     RODRIGUEZ, COSETTE        7  TIB              26.25        4  
  3     1040     FEDERICO, ROXANA          7  TIB              26.65        3  
  4     1083     VASQUEZ, ALEXA            6  AQUAS            30.69        2  
  5     1120     OLVERA, LUCIA             7  REGIS            31.87        1  
  6     1118     CUBILLAS, BELEN           7  REGIS            34.16        -  
 
Event 28  Men 1-7  25  Fly 
TORNEO TEC: *  20.32 JESUS FELIX 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1103     ZEPEDA, JOSE              7  LAGOS            24.42        6  
  2     1128     RANGEL, PABLO             7  ITESM            25.66        4  
  3     1037     MEDINA, JAVIER            7  DELSO            28.01        3  
  4     1044     QUIJADA, GABRIEL          7  TIB              28.03        2  
  5     1117     BARRERA, JUAN             7  REGIS            28.45        1  
  6     1043     VALDEZ, MIGUEL            6  TIB              31.18        -  
  7     1115     TUEME, OMAR               7  REGIS            35.47        -  
  8     1114     BOCANEGRA, EDSON          7  LAGOS            36.68        -  
  -     1038     JASSO, GERMAN             7  DELSO              NS         -  
  -     1039     GUTIERREZ, ABDAEL         6  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 29  Women 11-12  100  Breast 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:21.74 JUDITH ENRIQUEZ 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1060     ALCAZAR, IVANNA          12  TIB            1:43.43        6  
  2     1061     TELLEZ, LILIANA          12  TIB            1:46.56        4  
  -     1062     RAMIREZ, LIBIER          12  TIB                DQ         -  
  -     1111     BERNAL, ISELA            11  LAGOS              DQ         -  
  -     1157     ENCINAS, FERNANDA        12  BUHOS              DQ         -  
  -     1098     MARTINEZ, KARLA          11  LAGOS              DQ         -  
 
Event 30  Men 11-12  100  Breast 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:18.74 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1065     NOVELA, IGNACIO          12  TIB            1:37.40        6  
  2     1064     DUARTE, CARLOS           12  TIB            1:38.40        4  
  3     1018     GARZON, GILBERTO         11  DELSO          1:41.12        3  
  4     1099     MORFIN, RAMON            12  LAGOS          2:03.21        2  
  5     1020     GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN       11  DELSO          2:08.00        1  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 11
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 31  Women 13-14  100  Breast 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:18.43 JULIETA GARZON 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1159     ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH         14  BUHOS          1:22.21        6  
  2     1166     LARIOS, ANDREA           13  BUHOS          1:26.56        4  
  3     1163     BURQUEZ, DIANA           14  BUHOS          1:28.56        3  
  4     1164     BARRAZA, CATALINA        13  BUHOS          1:29.50        2  
  5     1160     ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA    14  BUHOS          1:30.65        1  
  6     1165     CASTILLO, LILIA          13  BUHOS          1:31.75        -  
  7     1162     VAZQUEZ, LIA             13  BUHOS          1:32.25        -  
  8     1090     RODRIGUEZ, KARLA         14  LAGOS          1:42.21        -  
  9     1066     SAUCEDO, ELIZA           14  TIB            1:45.53        -  
 10     1151     SALAZAR, LOURDES         14  ITESM          1:50.03        -  
 
Event 32  Men 13-14  100  Breast 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:12.98 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/2000
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1136     FELIX, GUSTAVO           14  ITESM          1:13.40        6  
  2     1017     RAMOS, ANDRES            13  DELSO          1:24.37        4  
  3     1068     DURAN, SERGIO            14  TIB            1:26.59        3  
  4     1167     ZAMORA, KEVIN            14  BUHOS          1:35.56        2  
  5     1067     RAMONETTI, ORLANDO       14  TIB            1:44.31        1  
  6     1072     JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS        13  TIB            1:57.59        -  
 
Event 33  Women 15-99  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:13.93 NORMA BERNAL 05/2000
  1     1008     BERNAL, NORMA            19  DELSO          1:20.31        6  
  2     1081     PEREZ, CLAUDIA           21  TIB            1:42.84        4  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:13.93 NORMA BERNAL 05/2000
  1     1010     GARZON, JULIETA          15  DELSO          1:20.37        6  
  2     1168     ESTARDANTE, DENISSE      17  BUHOS          1:21.12        4  
  3     1149     VALENCIA, BEATRIZ        17  ITESM          1:21.65        3  
  4     1170     NAVARRO, NORAH           15  BUHOS          1:24.40        2  
  5     1074     BALDENEGRO, CLARA        15  TIB            1:26.59        1  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 12
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 34  Men 15-99  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.73 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/2002
  1     1178     GONZALEZ, MARCO          26  ITESM          1:03.12*       6  
  2     1087     OCHOA, EMMANUEL          22  ITSON          1:15.62        4  
  3     1003     CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO     28  TIB            1:24.75        3  
  4     1078     PEREZ, RODOLFO           21  TIB            1:25.86        2  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.73 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/2002
  1     1134     FELIX, LUIS C.           17  ITESM          1:10.12*       6  
  2     1171     CARREON, DAVID           16  BUHOS          1:10.90        4  
  3     1132     SALAZAR, ALBERTO         17  ITESM          1:24.93        3  
  4     1094     BERNAL, ADRIAN           15  LAGOS          1:25.87        2  
  5     1180     TORRES, FERNANDO         15  ITESM          1:26.65        1  
  6     1172     MARTINEZ, MIJAIL         16  BUHOS          1:28.00        -  
  7     1135     VARGAS, ERIC             15  ITESM          1:33.19        -  
  7     1150     SALAZAR, ANTONIO         16  ITESM          1:33.19        -  
  9     1097     ELIAS, GABRIEL           15  LAGOS          1:33.46        -  
  -     1092     NORIEGA, EUGENIO         15  LAGOS              DQ         -  
  -     1140     ALVAREZ, ALFREDO         17  ITESM              NS         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 99 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.73 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/2002
  -     1080     CUEVAS, MIGUEL           63  TIB                NS         -  
 
Event 35  Women 9-10  50  Breast 
TORNEO TEC: *  42.47 JULIETA GARZON 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1024     ORDUNO, NAYELY           10  DELSO            42.09*       6  
  2     1025     ROMERO, REBECA           10  DELSO            44.21        4  
  3     1027     MEDINA, ARANZA            9  DELSO            46.59        3  
  4     1155     BURQUEZ, DANIA           10  BUHOS            51.00        2  
  5     1109     ALBAR, ANDREA            10  LAGOS            55.00        1  
  6     1052     RIVERA, MATHALY          10  TIB              57.06        -  
  7     1028     LOPEZ, SOFIA              9  DELSO            58.73        -  
  8     1100     PUEBLA, KARLA            10  LAGOS          1:01.88        -  
  9     1055     MENDIVIL, MELINA         10  TIB            1:03.15        -  
 10     1030     COLIN, ANDREA            10  DELSO          1:03.85        -  
 11     1053     LOVIO, ALEXIA             9  TIB            1:04.75        -  
 12     1095     MORALES, MARIBEL         10  LAGOS          1:05.37        -  
 13     1129     PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA       9  ITESM          1:05.46        -  
 14     1054     ALCAZAR, MARIELLE         9  TIB            1:05.80        -  
 15     1096     CONS, FERNANDA           10  LAGOS          1:08.53        -  
  -     1031     AVILA, LIZET              9  DELSO              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 13
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
  -     1029     MARTINEZ, GABRIELA       10  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 36  Men 9-10  50  Breast 
TORNEO TEC: *  43.58 JOSEPH ARREGUIN 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1156     ESTARDANTE, CARLOS       10  BUHOS            45.06        6  
  2     1126     FELIX, JESUS             10  ITESM            47.81        4  
  3     1059     PANIAGUA, MANUEL         10  TIB              50.93        3  
  4     1057     QUIJADA, REYNALDO         9  TIB              51.09        2  
  5     1022     ALVAREZ, CARLOS          10  DELSO            55.56        1  
  6     1058     CONS, EDGAR              10  TIB              56.04        -  
  7     1056     GARCIA, ERICK            10  TIB              58.37        -  
  8     1023     FELIX, OSCAR              9  DELSO          1:00.20        -  
  9     1108     ALBAR, MANOLO             9  LAGOS          1:03.46        -  
 10     1104     TERAN, MIGUEL             9  LAGOS          1:25.21        -  
  -     1123     VELEZ, RAUL              10  REGIS              NS         -  
  -     1021     GARCIA, JORGE            10  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 37  Women 8 Yr Olds  25  Breast 
TORNEO TEC: *  23.44 LILIA CASTILLO 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1034     WILLIS, FERNANDA          8  DELSO            27.84        6  
  2     1033     COLIN, NICOLE             8  DELSO            29.03        4  
  3     1110     GALINDO, RAQUEL           8  LAGOS            29.65        3  
  4     1032     OCHOA, MARIANA            8  DELSO            30.26        2  
  5     1045     NEYRA, DANIELA            8  TIB              30.37        1  
  6     1119     JACOTT, IVETTE            8  REGIS            34.00        -  
  7     1121     COTA, MARCELA             8  REGIS            37.28        -  
 
Event 38  Men 8 Yr Olds  25  Breast 
TORNEO TEC: *  21.63 JOSE SIERRA 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1050     LUTZ, ARMANDO             8  TIB              25.21        6  
  2     1047     LEON, HORACIO             8  TIB              25.25        4  
  3     1046     OBREGON, ALVARO           8  TIB              26.18        3  
  4     1048     LEON, OMAR                8  TIB              26.75        2  
  5     1082     VASQUEZ, MARIO            8  AQUAS            28.15        1  
  6     1035     IBARRA, PEDRO             8  DELSO            30.93        -  
  7     1122     ARBALLO, ROGELIO          8  REGIS            31.40        -  
  8     1179     CORTES, CARLOS            8  REGIS            33.00        -  
  9     1124     PRECIADO, MARTIN          8  REGIS            33.12        -  
 10     1036     ORDUNO, MANUEL            8  DELSO            33.59        -  
 11     1125     VALDIVIA, LUIS            8  REGIS            33.84        -  
 12     1106     RICO, JOSE                8  LAGOS            34.81        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 14
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 39  Women 1-7  25  Breast 
TORNEO TEC: *  26.60 MARIA TRUJILLO 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1041     AVALOS, NADIA             7  TIB              28.40        6  
  2     1042     RODRIGUEZ, COSETTE        7  TIB              32.53        4  
  3     1083     VASQUEZ, ALEXA            6  AQUAS            34.75        3  
  4     1040     FEDERICO, ROXANA          7  TIB              35.62        2  
  5     1118     CUBILLAS, BELEN           7  REGIS            39.87        1  
  6     1120     OLVERA, LUCIA             7  REGIS            40.75        -  
 
Event 40  Men 1-7  25  Breast 
TORNEO TEC: *  26.35 JESUS FELIX 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1037     MEDINA, JAVIER            7  DELSO            29.62        6  
  2     1103     ZEPEDA, JOSE              7  LAGOS            29.68        4  
  3     1112     BERNAL, ALAN              7  LAGOS            29.75        3  
  4     1117     BARRERA, JUAN             7  REGIS            30.37        2  
  5     1128     RANGEL, PABLO             7  ITESM            30.56        1  
  6     1044     QUIJADA, GABRIEL          7  TIB              36.40        -  
  7     1043     VALDEZ, MIGUEL            6  TIB              37.46        -  
  8     1115     TUEME, OMAR               7  REGIS            42.15        -  
  9     1039     GUTIERREZ, ABDAEL         6  DELSO            46.87        -  
  -     1038     JASSO, GERMAN             7  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 41  Women 11-12  200  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 2:21.50 LLUVIA HIGUERA 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1016     CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA       12  DELSO          2:37.84        6  
  2     1060     ALCAZAR, IVANNA          12  TIB            2:43.43        4  
  3     1061     TELLEZ, LILIANA          12  TIB            2:51.68        3  
  4     1062     RAMIREZ, LIBIER          12  TIB            3:07.40        2  
 
Event 42  Men 11-12  200  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 2:15.93 LUIS RIVAS 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1084     VARELA, MIGUEL           12  ITSON          2:19.74        6  
  2     1065     NOVELA, IGNACIO          12  TIB            2:37.08        4  
  3     1018     GARZON, GILBERTO         11  DELSO          2:45.25        3  
  4     1064     DUARTE, CARLOS           12  TIB            2:47.15        2  
  5     1158     ESTRADA, ADRIAN          12  BUHOS          3:05.59        1  
  6     1063     CHAVEZ, CARLOS           12  TIB            3:35.71        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 15
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 43  Women 13-14  200  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 2:13.25 JULIETA GARZON 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1012     HIGUERA, LLUVIA          14  DELSO          2:19.40        6  
  2     1014     PERAZA, ANAKAREN         14  DELSO          2:25.68        4  
  3     1161     ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA      14  BUHOS          2:27.07        3  
  4     1088     COKER, NORMA             13  ITSON          2:29.24        2  
  5     1013     MARTINEZ, IRMA           14  DELSO          2:37.31        1  
  6     1066     SAUCEDO, ELIZA           14  TIB            2:54.07        -  
  -     1137     JIMENEZ, LILIANA         14  ITESM              NS         -  
 
Event 44  Men 13-14  200  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 2:02.83 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1091     NAVARRETE, OMAR          14  LAGOS          2:02.15*       6  
  2     1086     FLORES, DANIEL           14  ITSON          2:15.44        4  
  3     1017     RAMOS, ANDRES            13  DELSO          2:26.77        3  
  4     1068     DURAN, SERGIO            14  TIB            2:49.25        2  
  -     1015     ARAIZA, JOSE             14  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 45  Women 15-99  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 2:10.18 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
  1     1005     GARZON, MARGARITA        22  DELSO          2:10.00*       6  
  2     1077     CONTRERAS, ARADIA        24  TIB            2:48.35        4  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 2:10.18 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
  1     1131     BRISENO, ALEJANDRA       16  ITESM          2:11.38        6  
  2     1170     NAVARRO, NORAH           15  BUHOS          2:23.42        4  
  3     1168     ESTARDANTE, DENISSE      17  BUHOS          2:35.07        3  
  4     1007     BARRAZA, BRISA           16  DELSO          2:38.61        2  
  5     1075     TELLEZ, FABIOLA          16  TIB            3:03.16        1  
  6     1152     GARCIA, DIANA            16  ITESM          3:22.88        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 16
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 46  Men 15-99  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:56.25 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
  1     1087     OCHOA, EMMANUEL          22  ITSON          2:19.72        6  
  2     1078     PEREZ, RODOLFO           21  TIB            3:08.39        4  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:56.25 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
  1     1174     RUIZ, HARRY              15  BUHOS          2:13.22        6  
  2     1006     PEREZ, DAVID             16  DELSO          2:13.25        4  
  3     1172     MARTINEZ, MIJAIL         16  BUHOS          2:28.43        3  
  -     1134     FELIX, LUIS C.           17  ITESM              NS         -  
  -     1097     ELIAS, GABRIEL           15  LAGOS              NS         -  
 
Event 47  Women 9-10  100  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:15.58 DANIELA YEOMANS 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1027     MEDINA, ARANZA            9  DELSO          1:22.25        6  
  2     1025     ROMERO, REBECA           10  DELSO          1:22.75        4  
  3     1024     ORDUNO, NAYELY           10  DELSO          1:22.88        3  
  4     1155     BURQUEZ, DANIA           10  BUHOS          1:31.24        2  
  5     1052     RIVERA, MATHALY          10  TIB            1:35.06        1  
  6     1055     MENDIVIL, MELINA         10  TIB            1:35.53        -  
  7     1026     CAMPA, JOCELYN            9  DELSO          1:37.09        -  
  8     1053     LOVIO, ALEXIA             9  TIB            1:41.19        -  
  9     1054     ALCAZAR, MARIELLE         9  TIB            1:42.52        -  
 10     1095     MORALES, MARIBEL         10  LAGOS          1:43.42        -  
 11     1100     PUEBLA, KARLA            10  LAGOS          1:46.74        -  
 12     1096     CONS, FERNANDA           10  LAGOS          1:49.55        -  
 13     1129     PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA       9  ITESM          1:50.81        -  
 14     1109     ALBAR, ANDREA            10  LAGOS          1:55.20        -  
 15     1030     COLIN, ANDREA            10  DELSO          1:57.65        -  
 16     1028     LOPEZ, SOFIA              9  DELSO          2:04.01        -  
 17     1093     FONTES, DANIELA          10  LAGOS          2:19.16        -  
  -     1029     MARTINEZ, GABRIELA       10  DELSO              NS         -  
  -     1031     AVILA, LIZET              9  DELSO              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 17
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 48  Men 9-10  100  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.34 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1126     FELIX, JESUS             10  ITESM          1:11.43        6  
  2     1156     ESTARDANTE, CARLOS       10  BUHOS          1:25.13        4  
  3     1057     QUIJADA, REYNALDO         9  TIB            1:25.76        3  
  4     1059     PANIAGUA, MANUEL         10  TIB            1:28.31        2  
  5     1058     CONS, EDGAR              10  TIB            1:37.60        1  
  6     1056     GARCIA, ERICK            10  TIB            1:40.44        -  
  7     1023     FELIX, OSCAR              9  DELSO          1:47.93        -  
  8     1022     ALVAREZ, CARLOS          10  DELSO          1:48.49        -  
  9     1104     TERAN, MIGUEL             9  LAGOS          1:53.45        -  
 10     1108     ALBAR, MANOLO             9  LAGOS          2:22.06        -  
  -     1123     VELEZ, RAUL              10  REGIS              NS         -  
  -     1021     GARCIA, JORGE            10  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 49  Women 8 Yr Olds  50  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  36.32 MARIANA BECERRA 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1033     COLIN, NICOLE             8  DELSO            45.11        6  
  2     1032     OCHOA, MARIANA            8  DELSO            49.04        4  
  3     1119     JACOTT, IVETTE            8  REGIS            49.95        3  
  4     1045     NEYRA, DANIELA            8  TIB              50.12        2  
  5     1034     WILLIS, FERNANDA          8  DELSO            52.74        1  
  6     1110     GALINDO, RAQUEL           8  LAGOS            57.82        -  
  7     1121     COTA, MARCELA             8  REGIS            59.36        -  
  8     1177     MARTINEZ, PAULINA         8  LAGOS          1:12.65        -  
 
Event 50  Men 8 Yr Olds  50  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  36.09 JOSE SIERRA 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1082     VASQUEZ, MARIO            8  AQUAS            39.82        6  
  2     1046     OBREGON, ALVARO           8  TIB              40.69        4  
  3     1050     LUTZ, ARMANDO             8  TIB              46.18        3  
  4     1048     LEON, OMAR                8  TIB              46.90        2  
  5     1124     PRECIADO, MARTIN          8  REGIS            48.21         .5
  5     1047     LEON, HORACIO             8  TIB              48.21         .5
  7     1125     VALDIVIA, LUIS            8  REGIS            48.94        -  
  8     1106     RICO, JOSE                8  LAGOS            48.96        -  
  9     1122     ARBALLO, ROGELIO          8  REGIS            49.25        -  
 10     1179     CORTES, CARLOS            8  REGIS            54.57        -  
 11     1035     IBARRA, PEDRO             8  DELSO            55.64        -  
 12     1107     BOCANEGRA, ELIU           8  LAGOS            56.18        -  
 13     1036     ORDUNO, MANUEL            8  DELSO          1:00.16        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 18
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 14     1105     CANSINO, MARCO            8  LAGOS          1:00.19        -  
 15     1114     BOCANEGRA, EDSON          7  LAGOS          1:00.49        -  
 16     1112     BERNAL, ALAN              7  LAGOS          1:01.53        -  
 
Event 51  Women 11-12  100  Fly 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:11.46 ESTEFANIA CAREAGA 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1016     CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA       12  DELSO          1:13.13        6  
  2     1157     ENCINAS, FERNANDA        12  BUHOS          1:34.17        4  
  3     1098     MARTINEZ, KARLA          11  LAGOS          1:56.49        3  
 
Event 52  Men 11-12  100  Fly 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.30 ANDRES RAMOS 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1019     RAMIREZ, DANIEL          11  DELSO          1:12.56        6  
  2     1064     DUARTE, CARLOS           12  TIB            1:29.19        4  
  3     1158     ESTRADA, ADRIAN          12  BUHOS          1:55.99        3  
 
Event 53  Women 13-14  100  Fly 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:08.80 JULIETA GARZON 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1137     JIMENEZ, LILIANA         14  ITESM          1:11.93        6  
  2     1013     MARTINEZ, IRMA           14  DELSO          1:14.03        4  
  3     1165     CASTILLO, LILIA          13  BUHOS          1:19.14        3  
  4     1164     BARRAZA, CATALINA        13  BUHOS          1:32.34        2  
  5     1066     SAUCEDO, ELIZA           14  TIB            1:42.27        1  
  -     1090     RODRIGUEZ, KARLA         14  LAGOS              NS         -  
 
Event 54  Men 13-14  100  Fly 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:02.20 OMAR NAVARRETE 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1091     NAVARRETE, OMAR          14  LAGOS          1:00.53*       6  
  2     1017     RAMOS, ANDRES            13  DELSO          1:06.30        4  
  3     1133     SOTO, DAVID              13  ITESM          1:10.09        3  
  4     1073     LOVIO, PABLO             14  TIB            1:26.30        2  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 19
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 55  Women 15-99  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:05.74 SANDRA DE LA REE 05/2001
  1     1005     GARZON, MARGARITA        22  DELSO          1:05.68*       6  
  2     1077     CONTRERAS, ARADIA        24  TIB            1:12.49        4  
  3     1002     VELAZQUEZ, SANDRA        29  TIB            1:50.39        3  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:05.74 SANDRA DE LA REE 05/2001
  1     1010     GARZON, JULIETA          15  DELSO          1:08.26        6  
  2     1170     NAVARRO, NORAH           15  BUHOS          1:12.41        4  
  3     1007     BARRAZA, BRISA           16  DELSO          1:13.68        3  
  4     1149     VALENCIA, BEATRIZ        17  ITESM          1:14.58        2  
  5     1131     BRISENO, ALEJANDRA       16  ITESM          1:21.01        1  
  6     1074     BALDENEGRO, CLARA        15  TIB            1:24.48        -  
 
Event 56  Men 15-99  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  59.26 ERIC HADLEY 05/1999
  1     1004     ORTEGA, LUIS             22  DELSO          1:05.52        6  
  2     1011     VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN      21  DELSO          1:07.19        4  
  -     1003     CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO     28  TIB                NS         -  
  -     1178     GONZALEZ, MARCO          26  ITESM              NS         -  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  59.26 ERIC HADLEY 05/1999
  1     1009     NAVARRETE, RAMON         17  DELSO            59.00*       6  
  2     1134     FELIX, LUIS C.           17  ITESM          1:05.97        4  
  3     1085     LIZARRAGA, DANIEL        17  ITSON          1:06.15        3  
  4     1174     RUIZ, HARRY              15  BUHOS          1:06.18        2  
  5     1006     PEREZ, DAVID             16  DELSO          1:08.54        1  
  6     1132     SALAZAR, ALBERTO         17  ITESM          1:11.77        -  
  7     1180     TORRES, FERNANDO         15  ITESM          1:16.59        -  
  8     1135     VARGAS, ERIC             15  ITESM          1:21.39        -  
  -     1097     ELIAS, GABRIEL           15  LAGOS              NS         -  
  -     1171     CARREON, DAVID           16  BUHOS              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 20
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 57  Women 11-12  400  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 4:47.59 FERNANDA MILLAN 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1016     CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA       12  DELSO          5:06.67        6  
  2     1060     ALCAZAR, IVANNA          12  TIB            5:54.28        4  
  3     1061     TELLEZ, LILIANA          12  TIB            6:06.68        3  
  4     1157     ENCINAS, FERNANDA        12  BUHOS          6:11.19        2  
  5     1062     RAMIREZ, LIBIER          12  TIB            6:40.25        1  
  6     1098     MARTINEZ, KARLA          11  LAGOS          7:14.54        -  
 
Event 58  Men 11-12  400  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 5:03.16 ANDRES RAMOS 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1084     VARELA, MIGUEL           12  ITSON          4:56.56*       6  
  2     1065     NOVELA, IGNACIO          12  TIB            5:27.65        4  
  3     1064     DUARTE, CARLOS           12  TIB            5:52.30        3  
  4     1158     ESTRADA, ADRIAN          12  BUHOS          6:48.46        2  
 
Event 59  Women 13-14  400  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 4:42.70 JULIETA GARZON 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1012     HIGUERA, LLUVIA          14  DELSO          4:48.06        6  
  2     1013     MARTINEZ, IRMA           14  DELSO          4:58.59        4  
  3     1014     PERAZA, ANAKAREN         14  DELSO          5:07.46        3  
  4     1161     ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA      14  BUHOS          5:27.72        2  
  5     1163     BURQUEZ, DIANA           14  BUHOS          5:39.48        1  
  6     1066     SAUCEDO, ELIZA           14  TIB            6:09.39        -  
 
Event 60  Men 13-14  400  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 4:25.57 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1091     NAVARRETE, OMAR          14  LAGOS          4:29.97        6  
  2     1017     RAMOS, ANDRES            13  DELSO          4:39.37        4  
  3     1073     LOVIO, PABLO             14  TIB            5:26.09        3  
  4     1068     DURAN, SERGIO            14  TIB            6:05.54        2  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 21
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 61  Women 15-99  400  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 4:33.30 NORMA BERNAL 05/2000
  1     1005     GARZON, MARGARITA        22  DELSO          4:32.50*       6  
  2     1008     BERNAL, NORMA            19  DELSO          4:41.30        4  
  3     1077     CONTRERAS, ARADIA        24  TIB            5:32.66        3  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 4:33.30 NORMA BERNAL 05/2000
  1     1170     NAVARRO, NORAH           15  BUHOS          4:51.63        6  
  2     1131     BRISENO, ALEJANDRA       16  ITESM          4:56.38        4  
  3     1075     TELLEZ, FABIOLA          16  TIB            6:26.20        3  
 
Event 62  Men 15-99  400  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 4:12.76 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
  -     1078     PEREZ, RODOLFO           21  TIB                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 4:12.76 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
  1     1006     PEREZ, DAVID             16  DELSO          4:42.62        6  
  2     1174     RUIZ, HARRY              15  BUHOS          4:52.79        4  
  3     1085     LIZARRAGA, DANIEL        17  ITSON          5:24.96        3  
  4     1076     PONCE DE LEON, CESAR     16  TIB            5:38.50        2  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 99 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 4:12.76 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
  1     1080     CUEVAS, MIGUEL           63  TIB            6:22.11        6  
 
Event 63  Women 9-10  200  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 2:45.16 JULIETA GARZON 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1155     BURQUEZ, DANIA           10  BUHOS          3:06.94        6  
  2     1026     CAMPA, JOCELYN            9  DELSO          3:14.30        4  
  3     1029     MARTINEZ, GABRIELA       10  DELSO          3:14.75        3  
  4     1052     RIVERA, MATHALY          10  TIB            3:30.10        2  
  5     1055     MENDIVIL, MELINA         10  TIB            3:33.34        1  
  6     1053     LOVIO, ALEXIA             9  TIB            3:36.27        -  
  7     1054     ALCAZAR, MARIELLE         9  TIB            3:45.07        -  
  8     1129     PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA       9  ITESM          3:48.50        -  
  9     1030     COLIN, ANDREA            10  DELSO          4:24.12        -  
 10     1028     LOPEZ, SOFIA              9  DELSO          4:33.33        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 22
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 64  Men 9-10  200  Free 
TORNEO TEC: * 2:35.81 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1127     MONTANO, ISAAC            9  ITESM          2:51.72        6  
  2     1156     ESTARDANTE, CARLOS       10  BUHOS          2:57.50        4  
  3     1057     QUIJADA, REYNALDO         9  TIB            3:08.81        3  
  4     1059     PANIAGUA, MANUEL         10  TIB            3:12.80        2  
  5     1058     CONS, EDGAR              10  TIB            3:31.50        1  
  6     1023     FELIX, OSCAR              9  DELSO          3:54.12        -  
  7     1022     ALVAREZ, CARLOS          10  DELSO          3:54.63        -  
  -     1123     VELEZ, RAUL              10  REGIS              NS         -  
  -     1056     GARCIA, ERICK            10  TIB                NS         -  
  -     1021     GARCIA, JORGE            10  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 65  Women 11-12  100  Back 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:16.02 ANDREA LARIOS 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1060     ALCAZAR, IVANNA          12  TIB            1:25.88        6  
  2     1157     ENCINAS, FERNANDA        12  BUHOS          1:26.07        4  
  3     1061     TELLEZ, LILIANA          12  TIB            1:40.17        3  
  4     1062     RAMIREZ, LIBIER          12  TIB            1:52.22        2  
 
Event 66  Men 11-12  100  Back 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:11.25 OMAR NAVARRETE 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1019     RAMIREZ, DANIEL          11  DELSO          1:15.42        6  
  2     1158     ESTRADA, ADRIAN          12  BUHOS          1:42.23        4  
 
Event 67  Women 13-14  100  Back 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:13.46 MARISSA SOTO 05/2000
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1012     HIGUERA, LLUVIA          14  DELSO          1:13.31*       6  
  2     1013     MARTINEZ, IRMA           14  DELSO          1:16.15        4  
  3     1159     ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH         14  BUHOS          1:16.47        3  
  4     1165     CASTILLO, LILIA          13  BUHOS          1:16.99        2  
  5     1166     LARIOS, ANDREA           13  BUHOS          1:17.09        1  
  6     1160     ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA    14  BUHOS          1:20.09        -  
  7     1088     COKER, NORMA             13  ITSON          1:21.18        -  
  8     1014     PERAZA, ANAKAREN         14  DELSO          1:25.75        -  
  9     1162     VAZQUEZ, LIA             13  BUHOS          1:29.77        -  
 10     1066     SAUCEDO, ELIZA           14  TIB            1:35.52        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 23
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 68  Men 13-14  100  Back 
TORNEO TEC: * 1:04.04 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1091     NAVARRETE, OMAR          14  LAGOS          1:02.67*       6  
  2     1086     FLORES, DANIEL           14  ITSON          1:12.61        4  
  3     1133     SOTO, DAVID              13  ITESM          1:14.35        3  
  4     1167     ZAMORA, KEVIN            14  BUHOS          1:19.76        2  
  5     1067     RAMONETTI, ORLANDO       14  TIB            1:53.37        1  
  6     1072     JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS        13  TIB            1:55.40        -  
 
Event 69  Women 15-99  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.32 CINDY KNOCK 05/1999
  1     1008     BERNAL, NORMA            19  DELSO          1:14.22        6  
  2     1077     CONTRERAS, ARADIA        24  TIB            1:24.26        4  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.32 CINDY KNOCK 05/1999
  1     1170     NAVARRO, NORAH           15  BUHOS          1:15.99        6  
  2     1130     DE LA REE, GABRIELA      16  ITESM          1:31.98        4  
  3     1075     TELLEZ, FABIOLA          16  TIB            1:46.37        3  
 
Event 70  Men 15-99  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  59.31 ERIC HADLEY 05/1999
  1     1011     VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN      21  DELSO          1:09.85        6  
  -     1004     ORTEGA, LUIS             22  DELSO              NS         -  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  59.31 ERIC HADLEY 05/1999
  1     1009     NAVARRETE, RAMON         17  DELSO          1:01.03        6  
  2     1175     ALDECOA, ALFONSO         16  BUHOS          1:05.85        4  
  3     1174     RUIZ, HARRY              15  BUHOS          1:11.02        3  
  4     1092     NORIEGA, EUGENIO         15  LAGOS          1:15.91        2  
  5     1173     MALDONADO, LUIS C.       16  BUHOS          1:31.10        1  
  -     1085     LIZARRAGA, DANIEL        17  ITSON              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 24
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 71  Women 9-10  50  Back 
TORNEO TEC: *  39.50 ESTEFANIA CAREAGA 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1027     MEDINA, ARANZA            9  DELSO            42.98        6  
  2     1025     ROMERO, REBECA           10  DELSO            43.11        4  
  3     1024     ORDUNO, NAYELY           10  DELSO            44.82        3  
  4     1029     MARTINEZ, GABRIELA       10  DELSO            47.33        2  
  5     1026     CAMPA, JOCELYN            9  DELSO            48.21        1  
  6     1052     RIVERA, MATHALY          10  TIB              50.11        -  
  7     1054     ALCAZAR, MARIELLE         9  TIB              52.33        -  
  8     1055     MENDIVIL, MELINA         10  TIB              52.71        -  
  9     1051     ALVARADO, GISELA         10  TIB              55.94        -  
 10     1030     COLIN, ANDREA            10  DELSO            57.77        -  
 11     1053     LOVIO, ALEXIA             9  TIB              59.76        -  
 12     1129     PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA       9  ITESM          1:01.37        -  
 13     1028     LOPEZ, SOFIA              9  DELSO          1:08.67        -  
  -     1031     AVILA, LIZET              9  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 72  Men 9-10  50  Back 
TORNEO TEC: *  38.49 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1126     FELIX, JESUS             10  ITESM            38.21*       6  
  2     1127     MONTANO, ISAAC            9  ITESM            47.22        4  
  3     1059     PANIAGUA, MANUEL         10  TIB              48.86        3  
  4     1057     QUIJADA, REYNALDO         9  TIB              50.77        2  
  5     1058     CONS, EDGAR              10  TIB              55.44        1  
  6     1022     ALVAREZ, CARLOS          10  DELSO          1:00.27        -  
  7     1023     FELIX, OSCAR              9  DELSO          1:00.61        -  
  -     1123     VELEZ, RAUL              10  REGIS              NS         -  
  -     1056     GARCIA, ERICK            10  TIB                NS         -  
  -     1021     GARCIA, JORGE            10  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 73  Women 1-7  25  Back 
TORNEO TEC: *  24.27 MARIA TRUJILLO 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1040     FEDERICO, ROXANA          7  TIB              24.50        6  
  2     1042     RODRIGUEZ, COSETTE        7  TIB              25.71        4  
  3     1041     AVALOS, NADIA             7  TIB              26.31        3  
  4     1120     OLVERA, LUCIA             7  REGIS            26.58        2  
  5     1083     VASQUEZ, ALEXA            6  AQUAS            28.93        1  
  6     1118     CUBILLAS, BELEN           7  REGIS            29.16        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 25
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 74  Men 1-7  25  Back 
TORNEO TEC: *  22.09 MARIO VAZQUEZ 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1103     ZEPEDA, JOSE              7  LAGOS            25.37        6  
  2     1128     RANGEL, PABLO             7  ITESM            25.79        4  
  3     1037     MEDINA, JAVIER            7  DELSO            27.06        3  
  4     1117     BARRERA, JUAN             7  REGIS            27.21        2  
  5     1043     VALDEZ, MIGUEL            6  TIB              28.05        1  
  6     1115     TUEME, OMAR               7  REGIS            30.12        -  
  7     1044     QUIJADA, GABRIEL          7  TIB              31.18        -  
  -     1039     GUTIERREZ, ABDAEL         6  DELSO              NS         -  
  -     1038     JASSO, GERMAN             7  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 75  Women 8 Yr Olds  25  Back 
TORNEO TEC: *  20.88 MARIANA BECERRA 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1119     JACOTT, IVETTE            8  REGIS            24.84        6  
  2     1033     COLIN, NICOLE             8  DELSO            24.97        4  
  3     1034     WILLIS, FERNANDA          8  DELSO            25.88        3  
  4     1032     OCHOA, MARIANA            8  DELSO            26.28        2  
  5     1121     COTA, MARCELA             8  REGIS            27.82        1  
  6     1045     NEYRA, DANIELA            8  TIB              29.11        -  
  7     1110     GALINDO, RAQUEL           8  LAGOS            29.16        -  
 
Event 76  Men 8 Yr Olds  25  Back 
TORNEO TEC: *  20.26 JOSE SIERRA 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1082     VASQUEZ, MARIO            8  AQUAS            20.54        6  
  2     1048     LEON, OMAR                8  TIB              23.24        4  
  3     1046     OBREGON, ALVARO           8  TIB              23.30        3  
  4     1047     LEON, HORACIO             8  TIB              24.22        2  
  5     1122     ARBALLO, ROGELIO          8  REGIS            24.41        1  
  6     1050     LUTZ, ARMANDO             8  TIB              25.32        -  
  7     1125     VALDIVIA, LUIS            8  REGIS            25.76        -  
  8     1124     PRECIADO, MARTIN          8  REGIS            26.79        -  
  9     1035     IBARRA, PEDRO             8  DELSO            29.57        -  
 10     1179     CORTES, CARLOS            8  REGIS            30.65        -  
 11     1036     ORDUNO, MANUEL            8  DELSO            32.48        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 26
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 77  Women 9-10  200  IM
TORNEO TEC: * 3:07.84 ANDREA LARIOS 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1027     MEDINA, ARANZA            9  DELSO          3:10.54        6  
  2     1025     ROMERO, REBECA           10  DELSO          3:16.59        4  
  3     1155     BURQUEZ, DANIA           10  BUHOS          3:34.89        3  
  4     1026     CAMPA, JOCELYN            9  DELSO          3:47.54        2  
  -     1024     ORDUNO, NAYELY           10  DELSO              DQ         -  
 
Event 78  Men 9-10  200  IM
TORNEO TEC: * 2:59.42 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1126     FELIX, JESUS             10  ITESM          3:05.13        6  
  2     1127     MONTANO, ISAAC            9  ITESM          3:32.29        4  
  -     1156     ESTARDANTE, CARLOS       10  BUHOS              NS         -  
 
Event 79  Women 11-12  200  IM
TORNEO TEC: * 2:40.78 JUDITH ENRIQUEZ 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1016     CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA       12  DELSO          2:48.18        6  
  2     1060     ALCAZAR, IVANNA          12  TIB            3:09.50        4  
 
Event 80  Men 11-12  200  IM
TORNEO TEC: * 2:35.63 OMAR NAVARRETE 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1084     VARELA, MIGUEL           12  ITSON          2:48.44        6  
  2     1018     GARZON, GILBERTO         11  DELSO          2:57.48        4  
  3     1065     NOVELA, IGNACIO          12  TIB            2:58.75        3  
 
Event 81  Women 13-14  400  IM
TORNEO TEC: * 5:20.52 JULIETA GARZON 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1166     LARIOS, ANDREA           13  BUHOS          5:58.73        6  
  2     1163     BURQUEZ, DIANA           14  BUHOS          6:26.87        4  
  3     1161     ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA      14  BUHOS          6:27.49        3  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 27
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 82  Men 13-14  400  IM
TORNEO TEC: * 5:14.77 A. MUNGUIA 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1133     SOTO, DAVID              13  ITESM          5:40.63        6  
 
Event 83  Women 15-99  400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 5:06.64 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
  1     1008     BERNAL, NORMA            19  DELSO          5:18.30        6  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 5:06.64 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
  1     1170     NAVARRO, NORAH           15  BUHOS          5:22.19        6  
  2     1149     VALENCIA, BEATRIZ        17  ITESM          5:52.59        4  
 
Event 84  Men 15-99  400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 4:47.17 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
  1     1011     VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN      21  DELSO          5:28.67        6  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 4:47.17 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
  1     1174     RUIZ, HARRY              15  BUHOS          5:35.13        6  
  2     1076     PONCE DE LEON, CESAR     16  TIB            6:19.44        4  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 99 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: * 4:47.17 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
  1     1080     CUEVAS, MIGUEL           63  TIB            7:40.80        6  
 
Event 85  Women 1-7  25  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  19.06 MARIA TRUJILLO 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1041     AVALOS, NADIA             7  TIB              21.23        6  
  2     1040     FEDERICO, ROXANA          7  TIB              21.52        4  
  3     1042     RODRIGUEZ, COSETTE        7  TIB              21.85        3  
  4     1120     OLVERA, LUCIA             7  REGIS            22.93        2  
  5     1118     CUBILLAS, BELEN           7  REGIS            24.46        1  
  6     1083     VASQUEZ, ALEXA            6  AQUAS            26.95        -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 28
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 86  Men 1-7  25  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  18.52 JESUS FELIX 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1128     RANGEL, PABLO             7  ITESM            19.78        6  
  2     1103     ZEPEDA, JOSE              7  LAGOS            20.43        4  
  3     1037     MEDINA, JAVIER            7  DELSO            21.89        3  
  4     1117     BARRERA, JUAN             7  REGIS            22.10        2  
  5     1043     VALDEZ, MIGUEL            6  TIB              22.60        1  
  6     1044     QUIJADA, GABRIEL          7  TIB              23.58        -  
  7     1114     BOCANEGRA, EDSON          7  LAGOS            24.33        -  
  8     1112     BERNAL, ALAN              7  LAGOS            25.19        -  
  9     1115     TUEME, OMAR               7  REGIS            26.25        -  
 10     1039     GUTIERREZ, ABDAEL         6  DELSO            31.64        -  
  -     1038     JASSO, GERMAN             7  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 87  Women 8 Yr Olds  25  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  16.69 MARIANA BECERRA 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1033     COLIN, NICOLE             8  DELSO            19.40        6  
  2     1119     JACOTT, IVETTE            8  REGIS            20.65        4  
  3     1032     OCHOA, MARIANA            8  DELSO            20.79        3  
  4     1045     NEYRA, DANIELA            8  TIB              21.43        2  
  5     1034     WILLIS, FERNANDA          8  DELSO            23.60        1  
  6     1121     COTA, MARCELA             8  REGIS            23.91        -  
  7     1110     GALINDO, RAQUEL           8  LAGOS            24.75        -  
  8     1177     MARTINEZ, PAULINA         8  LAGOS            29.31        -  
 
Event 88  Men 8 Yr Olds  25  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  16.62 JOSE SIERRA 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1082     VASQUEZ, MARIO            8  AQUAS            18.37        6  
  2     1048     LEON, OMAR                8  TIB              18.62        4  
  3     1046     OBREGON, ALVARO           8  TIB              19.02        3  
  4     1125     VALDIVIA, LUIS            8  REGIS            21.10        2  
  5     1124     PRECIADO, MARTIN          8  REGIS            21.15        1  
  6     1050     LUTZ, ARMANDO             8  TIB              21.20        -  
  7     1106     RICO, JOSE                8  LAGOS            21.38        -  
  8     1122     ARBALLO, ROGELIO          8  REGIS            21.45        -  
  9     1047     LEON, HORACIO             8  TIB              21.50        -  
 10     1035     IBARRA, PEDRO             8  DELSO            23.22        -  
 10     1179     CORTES, CARLOS            8  REGIS            23.22        -  
 12     1036     ORDUNO, MANUEL            8  DELSO            24.94        -  
  -     1105     CANSINO, MARCO            8  LAGOS              NS         -  
  -     1107     BOCANEGRA, ELIU           8  LAGOS              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 29
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 89  Women 9-10  50  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  33.74 DANIELA YEOMANS 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1027     MEDINA, ARANZA            9  DELSO            35.15        6  
  2     1024     ORDUNO, NAYELY           10  DELSO            36.06        4  
  3     1025     ROMERO, REBECA           10  DELSO            38.00        3  
  4     1055     MENDIVIL, MELINA         10  TIB              40.86        2  
  5     1026     CAMPA, JOCELYN            9  DELSO            41.13        1  
  6     1029     MARTINEZ, GABRIELA       10  DELSO            41.78        -  
  7     1155     BURQUEZ, DANIA           10  BUHOS            42.14        -  
  8     1052     RIVERA, MATHALY          10  TIB              42.41        -  
  9     1054     ALCAZAR, MARIELLE         9  TIB              42.53        -  
 10     1053     LOVIO, ALEXIA             9  TIB              43.88        -  
 11     1100     PUEBLA, KARLA            10  LAGOS            44.59        -  
 12     1095     MORALES, MARIBEL         10  LAGOS            44.61        -  
 13     1129     PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA       9  ITESM            44.90        -  
 14     1096     CONS, FERNANDA           10  LAGOS            47.21        -  
 15     1030     COLIN, ANDREA            10  DELSO            47.74        -  
 16     1028     LOPEZ, SOFIA              9  DELSO            48.60        -  
 17     1109     ALBAR, ANDREA            10  LAGOS            49.37        -  
 18     1051     ALVARADO, GISELA         10  TIB              50.22        -  
  -     1031     AVILA, LIZET              9  DELSO              NS         -  
  -     1093     FONTES, DANIELA          10  LAGOS              NS         -  
 
Event 90  Men 9-10  50  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  31.87 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1126     FELIX, JESUS             10  ITESM            32.45        6  
  2     1057     QUIJADA, REYNALDO         9  TIB              37.15        4  
  3     1127     MONTANO, ISAAC            9  ITESM            37.75        3  
  4     1059     PANIAGUA, MANUEL         10  TIB              37.99        2  
  5     1058     CONS, EDGAR              10  TIB              42.36        1  
  6     1104     TERAN, MIGUEL             9  LAGOS            46.89        -  
  7     1023     FELIX, OSCAR              9  DELSO            48.06        -  
  8     1108     ALBAR, MANOLO             9  LAGOS          1:04.49        -  
  -     1056     GARCIA, ERICK            10  TIB                NS         -  
  -     1123     VELEZ, RAUL              10  REGIS              NS         -  
  -     1156     ESTARDANTE, CARLOS       10  BUHOS              NS         -  
  -     1022     ALVAREZ, CARLOS          10  DELSO              NS         -  
  -     1021     GARCIA, JORGE            10  DELSO              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 30
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 91  Women 11-12  50  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  29.56 MARINA DENTON 05/1999
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1157     ENCINAS, FERNANDA        12  BUHOS            34.51        6  
  2     1061     TELLEZ, LILIANA          12  TIB              36.13        4  
  3     1062     RAMIREZ, LIBIER          12  TIB              38.04        3  
  4     1098     MARTINEZ, KARLA          11  LAGOS            38.99        2  
  5     1111     BERNAL, ISELA            11  LAGOS            51.33        1  
  -     1113     TRELLES, ANDREA          11  LAGOS              NS         -  
 
Event 92  Men 11-12  50  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  28.23 LUIS RIVAS 05/2003
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1019     RAMIREZ, DANIEL          11  DELSO            29.00        6  
  2     1084     VARELA, MIGUEL           12  ITSON            29.07        4  
  3     1065     NOVELA, IGNACIO          12  TIB              31.27        3  
  4     1018     GARZON, GILBERTO         11  DELSO            32.58        2  
  5     1064     DUARTE, CARLOS           12  TIB              35.53        1  
  6     1158     ESTRADA, ADRIAN          12  BUHOS            37.53        -  
  7     1020     GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN       11  DELSO            38.20        -  
  8     1063     CHAVEZ, CARLOS           12  TIB              41.99        -  
  9     1099     MORFIN, RAMON            12  LAGOS            57.86        -  
 
Event 93  Women 13-14  50  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  27.83 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2002
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1137     JIMENEZ, LILIANA         14  ITESM            29.13        6  
  2     1159     ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH         14  BUHOS            29.59        4  
  3     1166     LARIOS, ANDREA           13  BUHOS            30.97        3  
  4     1160     ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA    14  BUHOS            31.41        2  
  5     1088     COKER, NORMA             13  ITSON            31.65        1  
  6     1012     HIGUERA, LLUVIA          14  DELSO            31.71        -  
  7     1161     ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA      14  BUHOS            31.89        -  
  8     1014     PERAZA, ANAKAREN         14  DELSO            32.16        -  
  9     1169     CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA      14  BUHOS            32.25        -  
 10     1164     BARRAZA, CATALINA        13  BUHOS            33.28        -  
 11     1162     VAZQUEZ, LIA             13  BUHOS            34.67        -  
 12     1163     BURQUEZ, DIANA           14  BUHOS            35.24        -  
 13     1151     SALAZAR, LOURDES         14  ITESM            37.05        -  
 14     1154     DE LA REE, MADELEINDE    14  ITESM            39.91        -  
  -     1102     MAZON, MONICA            14  LAGOS              NS         -  
  -     1090     RODRIGUEZ, KARLA         14  LAGOS              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 31
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 94  Men 13-14  50  Free 
TORNEO TEC: *  26.33 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2001
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1091     NAVARRETE, OMAR          14  LAGOS            25.43*       6  
  2     1136     FELIX, GUSTAVO           14  ITESM            26.91        4  
  3     1086     FLORES, DANIEL           14  ITSON            27.48        3  
  4     1133     SOTO, DAVID              13  ITESM            27.80        2  
  5     1017     RAMOS, ANDRES            13  DELSO            27.87        1  
  6     1167     ZAMORA, KEVIN            14  BUHOS            29.20        -  
  7     1073     LOVIO, PABLO             14  TIB              32.05        -  
  8     1068     DURAN, SERGIO            14  TIB              32.56        -  
  9     1139     ROSAS, LUCAS             13  ITESM            36.81        -  
 10     1067     RAMONETTI, ORLANDO       14  TIB              36.99        -  
 11     1072     JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS        13  TIB              40.58        -  
  -     1015     ARAIZA, JOSE             14  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 95  Women 15-99  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  28.05 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2003
  1     1005     GARZON, MARGARITA        22  DELSO            28.20        6  
  2     1077     CONTRERAS, ARADIA        24  TIB              31.25        4  
  3     1002     VELAZQUEZ, SANDRA        29  TIB              40.20        3  
  -     1081     PEREZ, CLAUDIA           21  TIB                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  28.05 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2003
  1     1131     BRISENO, ALEJANDRA       16  ITESM            27.57*       6  
  2     1149     VALENCIA, BEATRIZ        17  ITESM            30.00        4  
  3     1074     BALDENEGRO, CLARA        15  TIB              31.23        3  
  4     1007     BARRAZA, BRISA           16  DELSO            31.60        2  
  5     1168     ESTARDANTE, DENISSE      17  BUHOS            31.63        1  
  6     1130     DE LA REE, GABRIELA      16  ITESM            32.41        -  
  7     1148     VALENCIA, MARIBEL        17  ITESM            36.12        -  
  8     1075     TELLEZ, FABIOLA          16  TIB              37.74        -  
  9     1146     SICRE, CLAUDIA           15  ITESM            38.16        -  
 10     1145     SICRE, CAROLINA          16  ITESM            38.28        -  
 11     1152     GARCIA, DIANA            16  ITESM            40.89        -  
 12     1143     GONZALES, BEATRIZ        15  ITESM            41.23        -  
 13     1147     URIAS, ARLENE            15  ITESM            52.25        -  
 14     1144     MURILLO, ESTEPHANIA      16  ITESM            54.48        -  
 15     1142     ESCALANTE, AURORA        16  ITESM            54.72        -  
  -     1010     GARZON, JULIETA          15  DELSO              NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 32
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 96  Men 15-99  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  23.80 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
  1     1089     DELGADO, FELIPE          25  ECUA             23.52*       6  
  2     1004     ORTEGA, LUIS             22  DELSO            24.23        4  
  3     1181     LOPEZ, RAYMUNDO          20  ITESM            26.07        3  
  4     1087     OCHOA, EMMANUEL          22  ITSON            26.59        2  
  5     1011     VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN      21  DELSO            28.54        1  
  6     1178     GONZALEZ, MARCO          26  ITESM            28.64        -  
  7     1003     CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO     28  TIB              30.16        -  
  8     1078     PEREZ, RODOLFO           21  TIB              32.38        -  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  23.80 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
  1     1009     NAVARRETE, RAMON         17  DELSO            23.87        6  
  2     1171     CARREON, DAVID           16  BUHOS            25.63        4  
  3     1175     ALDECOA, ALFONSO         16  BUHOS            26.31        3  
  4     1176     ESTARDANTE, OMAR         16  BUHOS            27.04        2  
  5     1134     FELIX, LUIS C.           17  ITESM            27.66        1  
  6     1132     SALAZAR, ALBERTO         17  ITESM            27.88        -  
  7     1085     LIZARRAGA, DANIEL        17  ITSON            28.36        -  
  8     1092     NORIEGA, EUGENIO         15  LAGOS            28.81        -  
  9     1180     TORRES, FERNANDO         15  ITESM            29.30        -  
 10     1135     VARGAS, ERIC             15  ITESM            29.37        -  
 11     1006     PEREZ, DAVID             16  DELSO            29.62        -  
 12     1172     MARTINEZ, MIJAIL         16  BUHOS            30.74        -  
 13     1076     PONCE DE LEON, CESAR     16  TIB              31.25        -  
 14     1150     SALAZAR, ANTONIO         16  ITESM            31.53        -  
 15     1097     ELIAS, GABRIEL           15  LAGOS            32.53        -  
 16     1094     BERNAL, ADRIAN           15  LAGOS            34.27        -  
 17     1173     MALDONADO, LUIS C.       16  BUHOS            35.90        -  
 18     1101     PUEBLA, DAVID            15  LAGOS            36.09        -  
  -     1140     ALVAREZ, ALFREDO         17  ITESM              NS         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 99 --- 
    TORNEO TEC: *  23.80 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
  1     1080     CUEVAS, MIGUEL           63  TIB              38.93        6  
 
Event 97  Women 11-12  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1098     MARTINEZ, KARLA          11  LAGOS            50.98        6  
  2     1111     BERNAL, ISELA            11  LAGOS            53.14        4  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 33
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 98  Men 11-12  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1018     GARZON, GILBERTO         11  DELSO            45.79        6  
  2     1020     GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN       11  DELSO            54.66        4  
  3     1063     CHAVEZ, CARLOS           12  TIB              56.40        3  
 
Event 99  Women 13-14  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1159     ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH         14  BUHOS            37.88        6  
  2     1137     JIMENEZ, LILIANA         14  ITESM            38.74        4  
  3     1166     LARIOS, ANDREA           13  BUHOS            39.15        3  
  4     1164     BARRAZA, CATALINA        13  BUHOS            40.51        2  
  5     1163     BURQUEZ, DIANA           14  BUHOS            41.76        1  
  6     1165     CASTILLO, LILIA          13  BUHOS            41.89        -  
  7     1162     VAZQUEZ, LIA             13  BUHOS            42.19        -  
  8     1160     ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA    14  BUHOS            42.62        -  
  9     1161     ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA      14  BUHOS            43.18        -  
 10     1169     CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA      14  BUHOS            47.30        -  
 11     1151     SALAZAR, LOURDES         14  ITESM            49.07        -  
 12     1154     DE LA REE, MADELEINDE    14  ITESM          1:01.70        -  
  -     1090     RODRIGUEZ, KARLA         14  LAGOS              NS         -  
 
Event 100  Men 13-14  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1091     NAVARRETE, OMAR          14  LAGOS            33.25        6  
  2     1136     FELIX, GUSTAVO           14  ITESM            33.75        4  
  3     1068     DURAN, SERGIO            14  TIB              39.27        3  
  4     1167     ZAMORA, KEVIN            14  BUHOS            41.06        2  
  5     1067     RAMONETTI, ORLANDO       14  TIB              45.79        1  
  6     1139     ROSAS, LUCAS             13  ITESM            54.58        -  
  7     1072     JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS        13  TIB              56.24        -  
  -     1015     ARAIZA, JOSE             14  DELSO              NS         -  
 
Event 101  Women 15-99  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
  1     1008     BERNAL, NORMA            19  DELSO            37.33        6  
  2     1077     CONTRERAS, ARADIA        24  TIB              43.95        4  
  -     1081     PEREZ, CLAUDIA           21  TIB                NS         -  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 34
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 101  Women 15-99  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
  1     1010     GARZON, JULIETA          15  DELSO            35.22        6  
  2     1168     ESTARDANTE, DENISSE      17  BUHOS            37.22        4  
  3     1149     VALENCIA, BEATRIZ        17  ITESM            37.47        3  
  4     1074     BALDENEGRO, CLARA        15  TIB              38.99        2  
  5     1148     VALENCIA, MARIBEL        17  ITESM            54.94        1  
  6     1147     URIAS, ARLENE            15  ITESM          1:11.01        -  
  -     1146     SICRE, CLAUDIA           15  ITESM              NS         -  
  -     1145     SICRE, CAROLINA          16  ITESM              NS         -  
 
Event 102  Men 15-99  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 18 Through 29 --- 
  1     1178     GONZALEZ, MARCO          26  ITESM            27.99        6  
  2     1087     OCHOA, EMMANUEL          22  ITSON            35.06        4  
  3     1003     CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO     28  TIB              38.54        3  
  4     1078     PEREZ, RODOLFO           21  TIB              39.13        2  
 
---  Ages 15 Through 17 --- 
  1     1171     CARREON, DAVID           16  BUHOS            31.97        6  
  2     1134     FELIX, LUIS C.           17  ITESM            32.08        4  
  3     1176     ESTARDANTE, OMAR         16  BUHOS            35.63        3  
  4     1092     NORIEGA, EUGENIO         15  LAGOS            36.15        2  
  5     1132     SALAZAR, ALBERTO         17  ITESM            37.25        1  
  6     1094     BERNAL, ADRIAN           15  LAGOS            39.13        -  
  7     1180     TORRES, FERNANDO         15  ITESM            39.14        -  
  8     1076     PONCE DE LEON, CESAR     16  TIB              39.94        -  
  9     1097     ELIAS, GABRIEL           15  LAGOS            39.95        -  
 10     1150     SALAZAR, ANTONIO         16  ITESM            40.57        -  
 11     1135     VARGAS, ERIC             15  ITESM            40.59        -  
 12     1172     MARTINEZ, MIJAIL         16  BUHOS            40.61        -  
 13     1101     PUEBLA, DAVID            15  LAGOS            44.90        -  
  -     1085     LIZARRAGA, DANIEL        17  ITSON              DQ         -  
  -     1140     ALVAREZ, ALFREDO         17  ITESM              NS         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 59 --- 
  1     1079     COSS, ALEJANDRO          34  TIB              40.64        6  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 99 --- 
  1     1080     CUEVAS, MIGUEL           63  TIB              47.73        6  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 35
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 103  Mixed 1-7  100  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3001     TIBURONES DE CODESON         TIB            1:51.33       12  
  2     3010     COLEGIO REGIS                REGIS          2:08.83        8  
 
Event 104  Mixed 8 Yr Olds  100  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3002     TIBURONES DE CODESON         TIB            1:37.93       12  
  2     3014     DELFINES DE SONORA           DELSO          1:45.76        8  
  3     3011     COLEGIO REGIS                REGIS          1:57.99        6  
 
Event 105  Mixed 9-10  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3015     DELFINES DE SONORA           DELSO          3:08.46       12  
  2     3003     TIBURONES DE CODESON         TIB            3:09.21        8  
  3     3020     CLUB LOS LAGOS               LAGOS          4:06.62        6  
 
Event 106  Mixed 11-12  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3016     DELFINES DE SONORA           DELSO          2:34.18       12  
  2     3004     TIBURONES DE CODESON         TIB            2:45.87        8  
 
Event 107  Mixed 13-14  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3017     DELFINES DE SONORA           DELSO          2:14.90       12  
  2     3012     TEC DE MONTERREY CSN         ITESM          2:20.31        8  
  3     3008     BUHOS DE UNISON              BUHOS          2:27.53        6  
  4     3005     TIBURONES DE CODESON         TIB            2:41.15        4  
 
Event 108  Mixed 15-17  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3009     BUHOS DE UNISON              BUHOS          2:05.25       12  
  2     3013     TEC DE MONTERREY CSN         ITESM          2:05.46        8  
  3     3018     DELFINES DE SONORA           DELSO          2:15.87        6  
  4     3006     TIBURONES DE CODESON         TIB            2:44.75        4  
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION                                  Meet Manager Pg 36
                               VI TORNEO TEC 2004
                  21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 109  Mixed 18-99  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3019     DELFINES DE SONORA           DELSO          2:05.21       12  
  2     3007     TIBURONES DE CODESON         TIB            2:35.28        8  
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT