5/21/2004 - 5/23/2004
Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexicoยก3 national records were broken!
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 1
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 1 Women 11-12 100 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 1:04.49 JULIETA GARZON 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1016 CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA 12 DELSO 1:09.74 6
2 1060 ALCAZAR, IVANNA 12 TIB 1:14.89 4
3 1061 TELLEZ, LILIANA 12 TIB 1:20.53 3
4 1062 RAMIREZ, LIBIER 12 TIB 1:26.26 2
5 1098 MARTINEZ, KARLA 11 LAGOS 1:33.96 1
6 1111 BERNAL, ISELA 11 LAGOS 1:40.72 -
- 1113 TRELLES, ANDREA 11 LAGOS NS -
Event 2 Men 11-12 100 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 1:00.94 LUIS RIVAS 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1084 VARELA, MIGUEL 12 ITSON 1:03.82 6
2 1019 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 11 DELSO 1:05.63 4
3 1065 NOVELA, IGNACIO 12 TIB 1:09.26 3
4 1018 GARZON, GILBERTO 11 DELSO 1:14.48 2
5 1064 DUARTE, CARLOS 12 TIB 1:17.55 1
6 1158 ESTRADA, ADRIAN 12 BUHOS 1:26.37 -
7 1020 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN 11 DELSO 1:32.30 -
8 1063 CHAVEZ, CARLOS 12 TIB 1:38.72 -
- 1099 MORFIN, RAMON 12 LAGOS NS -
Event 3 Women 13-14 100 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 1:01.54 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1137 JIMENEZ, LILIANA 14 ITESM 1:02.27 6
2 1159 ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH 14 BUHOS 1:05.97 4
3 1012 HIGUERA, LLUVIA 14 DELSO 1:06.30 3
4 1014 PERAZA, ANAKAREN 14 DELSO 1:08.08 2
5 1161 ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA 14 BUHOS 1:08.15 1
6 1166 LARIOS, ANDREA 13 BUHOS 1:08.68 -
7 1013 MARTINEZ, IRMA 14 DELSO 1:09.20 -
8 1088 COKER, NORMA 13 ITSON 1:10.43 -
9 1169 CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA 14 BUHOS 1:12.49 -
10 1164 BARRAZA, CATALINA 13 BUHOS 1:12.62 -
11 1163 BURQUEZ, DIANA 14 BUHOS 1:13.05 -
12 1162 VAZQUEZ, LIA 13 BUHOS 1:18.11 -
13 1066 SAUCEDO, ELIZA 14 TIB 1:18.76 -
14 1090 RODRIGUEZ, KARLA 14 LAGOS 1:19.84 -
15 1151 SALAZAR, LOURDES 14 ITESM 1:22.31 -
- 1102 MAZON, MONICA 14 LAGOS NS -
- 1160 ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA 14 BUHOS NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 2
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 4 Men 13-14 100 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 57.18 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1136 FELIX, GUSTAVO 14 ITESM 59.30 6
2 1017 RAMOS, ANDRES 13 DELSO 1:00.05 4
3 1086 FLORES, DANIEL 14 ITSON 1:01.19 3
4 1133 SOTO, DAVID 13 ITESM 1:01.56 2
5 1167 ZAMORA, KEVIN 14 BUHOS 1:05.42 1
6 1073 LOVIO, PABLO 14 TIB 1:10.13 -
7 1068 DURAN, SERGIO 14 TIB 1:14.81 -
8 1067 RAMONETTI, ORLANDO 14 TIB 1:28.78 -
9 1139 ROSAS, LUCAS 13 ITESM 1:29.08 -
10 1072 JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS 13 TIB 1:33.55 -
- 1015 ARAIZA, JOSE 14 DELSO NS -
- 1091 NAVARRETE, OMAR 14 LAGOS NS -
Event 5 Women 15-99 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:00.67 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2003
1 1131 BRISENO, ALEJANDRA 16 ITESM 59.76* 6
2 1010 GARZON, JULIETA 15 DELSO 1:02.91 4
3 1007 BARRAZA, BRISA 16 DELSO 1:09.16 3
4 1074 BALDENEGRO, CLARA 15 TIB 1:10.17 2
5 1130 DE LA REE, GABRIELA 16 ITESM 1:15.93 1
6 1075 TELLEZ, FABIOLA 16 TIB 1:24.36 -
7 1148 VALENCIA, MARIBEL 17 ITESM 1:25.39 -
8 1146 SICRE, CLAUDIA 15 ITESM 1:27.48 -
9 1145 SICRE, CAROLINA 16 ITESM 1:28.07 -
10 1152 GARCIA, DIANA 16 ITESM 1:31.81 -
11 1143 GONZALES, BEATRIZ 15 ITESM 1:32.24 -
12 1142 ESCALANTE, AURORA 16 ITESM 1:51.46 -
- 1168 ESTARDANTE, DENISSE 17 BUHOS NS -
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:00.67 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2003
1 1005 GARZON, MARGARITA 22 DELSO 1:01.03 6
2 1002 VELAZQUEZ, SANDRA 29 TIB 1:27.47 4
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 3
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 6 Men 15-99 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 52.60 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
1 1004 ORTEGA, LUIS 22 DELSO 54.06 6
2 1089 DELGADO, FELIPE 25 ECUA 54.23 4
3 1087 OCHOA, EMMANUEL 22 ITSON 59.84 3
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 52.60 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
1 1009 NAVARRETE, RAMON 17 DELSO 51.68* 6
2 1171 CARREON, DAVID 16 BUHOS 57.96 4
3 1006 PEREZ, DAVID 16 DELSO 1:02.60 3
4 1092 NORIEGA, EUGENIO 15 LAGOS 1:03.34 2
5 1132 SALAZAR, ALBERTO 17 ITESM 1:04.05 1
6 1180 TORRES, FERNANDO 15 ITESM 1:05.86 -
7 1172 MARTINEZ, MIJAIL 16 BUHOS 1:06.64 -
8 1135 VARGAS, ERIC 15 ITESM 1:07.38 -
9 1097 ELIAS, GABRIEL 15 LAGOS 1:13.01 -
9 1150 SALAZAR, ANTONIO 16 ITESM 1:13.01 -
11 1140 ALVAREZ, ALFREDO 17 ITESM 1:17.20 -
12 1173 MALDONADO, LUIS C. 16 BUHOS 1:21.07 -
13 1101 PUEBLA, DAVID 15 LAGOS 1:23.24 -
Event 7 Women 11-12 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1157 ENCINAS, FERNANDA 12 BUHOS 40.65 6
Event 8 Men 11-12 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1019 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 11 DELSO 36.25 6
2 1020 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN 11 DELSO 51.87 4
3 1063 CHAVEZ, CARLOS 12 TIB 53.73 3
Event 9 Women 13-14 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1012 HIGUERA, LLUVIA 14 DELSO 34.93 6
2 1013 MARTINEZ, IRMA 14 DELSO 36.95 4
3 1165 CASTILLO, LILIA 13 BUHOS 37.06 3
4 1088 COKER, NORMA 13 ITSON 37.57 2
5 1159 ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH 14 BUHOS 37.63 1
6 1160 ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA 14 BUHOS 37.64 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 4
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
7 1014 PERAZA, ANAKAREN 14 DELSO 39.55 -
8 1162 VAZQUEZ, LIA 13 BUHOS 40.51 -
9 1169 CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA 14 BUHOS 40.54 -
10 1151 SALAZAR, LOURDES 14 ITESM 48.89 -
11 1154 DE LA REE, MADELEINDE 14 ITESM 51.33 -
Event 10 Men 13-14 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1091 NAVARRETE, OMAR 14 LAGOS 28.65 6
2 1136 FELIX, GUSTAVO 14 ITESM 31.81 4
3 1086 FLORES, DANIEL 14 ITSON 34.89 3
4 1167 ZAMORA, KEVIN 14 BUHOS 39.94 2
5 1073 LOVIO, PABLO 14 TIB 41.68 1
6 1067 RAMONETTI, ORLANDO 14 TIB 49.57 -
7 1139 ROSAS, LUCAS 13 ITESM 53.14 -
8 1072 JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS 13 TIB 54.82 -
- 1015 ARAIZA, JOSE 14 DELSO NS -
Event 11 Women 15-99 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
1 1005 GARZON, MARGARITA 22 DELSO 34.37 6
2 1008 BERNAL, NORMA 19 DELSO 35.31 4
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
1 1007 BARRAZA, BRISA 16 DELSO 38.87 6
2 1130 DE LA REE, GABRIELA 16 ITESM 43.78 4
3 1075 TELLEZ, FABIOLA 16 TIB 48.56 3
Event 12 Men 15-99 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
1 1178 GONZALEZ, MARCO 26 ITESM 28.99 6
2 1011 VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN 21 DELSO 32.28 4
- 1004 ORTEGA, LUIS 22 DELSO NS -
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
1 1009 NAVARRETE, RAMON 17 DELSO 28.72 6
2 1175 ALDECOA, ALFONSO 16 BUHOS 30.26 4
3 1176 ESTARDANTE, OMAR 16 BUHOS 31.50 3
4 1174 RUIZ, HARRY 15 BUHOS 32.52 2
5 1092 NORIEGA, EUGENIO 15 LAGOS 36.81 1
6 1180 TORRES, FERNANDO 15 ITESM 37.90 -
7 1132 SALAZAR, ALBERTO 17 ITESM 38.51 -
8 1076 PONCE DE LEON, CESAR 16 TIB 39.92 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 5
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
9 1172 MARTINEZ, MIJAIL 16 BUHOS 40.77 -
10 1135 VARGAS, ERIC 15 ITESM 41.75 -
11 1173 MALDONADO, LUIS C. 16 BUHOS 42.47 -
12 1150 SALAZAR, ANTONIO 16 ITESM 44.63 -
Event 13 Women 13-14 200 IM
TORNEO TEC: * 2:30.52 JULIETA GARZON 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1137 JIMENEZ, LILIANA 14 ITESM 2:39.92 6
2 1165 CASTILLO, LILIA 13 BUHOS 2:55.51 4
3 1088 COKER, NORMA 13 ITSON 2:57.84 3
4 1066 SAUCEDO, ELIZA 14 TIB 3:19.93 2
- 1090 RODRIGUEZ, KARLA 14 LAGOS DQ -
- 1164 BARRAZA, CATALINA 13 BUHOS NS -
Event 14 Men 13-14 200 IM
TORNEO TEC: * 2:23.21 OMAR NAVARRETE 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1136 FELIX, GUSTAVO 14 ITESM 2:29.96 6
2 1086 FLORES, DANIEL 14 ITSON 2:39.22 4
3 1133 SOTO, DAVID 13 ITESM 2:40.30 3
4 1073 LOVIO, PABLO 14 TIB 3:04.32 2
- 1091 NAVARRETE, OMAR 14 LAGOS NS -
- 1015 ARAIZA, JOSE 14 DELSO NS -
Event 15 Women 15-99 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 2:28.66 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
1 1008 BERNAL, NORMA 19 DELSO 2:33.18 6
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 2:28.66 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
1 1010 GARZON, JULIETA 15 DELSO 2:30.29 6
2 1170 NAVARRO, NORAH 15 BUHOS 2:36.75 4
3 1007 BARRAZA, BRISA 16 DELSO 2:41.49 3
4 1149 VALENCIA, BEATRIZ 17 ITESM 2:44.02 2
5 1131 BRISENO, ALEJANDRA 16 ITESM 2:50.27 1
6 1074 BALDENEGRO, CLARA 15 TIB 3:00.69 -
7 1130 DE LA REE, GABRIELA 16 ITESM 3:30.94 -
- 1168 ESTARDANTE, DENISSE 17 BUHOS NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 6
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 16 Men 15-99 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 2:14.08 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
1 1087 OCHOA, EMMANUEL 22 ITSON 2:34.32 6
2 1004 ORTEGA, LUIS 22 DELSO 2:39.12 4
3 1011 VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN 21 DELSO 2:46.50 3
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 2:14.08 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
1 1009 NAVARRETE, RAMON 17 DELSO 2:17.12 6
2 1134 FELIX, LUIS C. 17 ITESM 2:23.05 4
3 1076 PONCE DE LEON, CESAR 16 TIB 2:55.94 3
- 1006 PEREZ, DAVID 16 DELSO DQ -
- 1171 CARREON, DAVID 16 BUHOS NS -
--- Ages 60 Through 99 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 2:14.08 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
1 1080 CUEVAS, MIGUEL 63 TIB 3:31.32 6
Event 17 Women 11-12 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1016 CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA 12 DELSO 33.60 6
2 1098 MARTINEZ, KARLA 11 LAGOS 49.83 4
Event 18 Men 11-12 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1019 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 11 DELSO 33.59 6
2 1084 VARELA, MIGUEL 12 ITSON 35.27 4
3 1020 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN 11 DELSO 47.65 3
Event 19 Women 13-14 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1159 ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH 14 BUHOS 34.61 6
2 1012 HIGUERA, LLUVIA 14 DELSO 34.74 4
3 1014 PERAZA, ANAKAREN 14 DELSO 34.87 3
4 1013 MARTINEZ, IRMA 14 DELSO 34.99 2
5 1165 CASTILLO, LILIA 13 BUHOS 35.18 1
6 1088 COKER, NORMA 13 ITSON 35.54 -
7 1166 LARIOS, ANDREA 13 BUHOS 35.66 -
8 1162 VAZQUEZ, LIA 13 BUHOS 38.25 -
9 1169 CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA 14 BUHOS 38.62 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 7
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
10 1164 BARRAZA, CATALINA 13 BUHOS 40.09 -
11 1163 BURQUEZ, DIANA 14 BUHOS 42.52 -
12 1090 RODRIGUEZ, KARLA 14 LAGOS 42.76 -
- 1161 ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA 14 BUHOS DQ -
- 1137 JIMENEZ, LILIANA 14 ITESM NS -
Event 20 Men 13-14 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1091 NAVARRETE, OMAR 14 LAGOS 26.94 6
2 1136 FELIX, GUSTAVO 14 ITESM 30.08 4
3 1133 SOTO, DAVID 13 ITESM 30.23 3
4 1017 RAMOS, ANDRES 13 DELSO 30.29 2
5 1086 FLORES, DANIEL 14 ITSON 31.50 1
6 1073 LOVIO, PABLO 14 TIB 36.99 -
7 1068 DURAN, SERGIO 14 TIB 37.92 -
8 1072 JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS 13 TIB 1:01.67 -
- 1139 ROSAS, LUCAS 13 ITESM DQ -
- 1167 ZAMORA, KEVIN 14 BUHOS DQ -
- 1015 ARAIZA, JOSE 14 DELSO NS -
Event 21 Women 15-99 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
1 1005 GARZON, MARGARITA 22 DELSO 31.26 6
2 1077 CONTRERAS, ARADIA 24 TIB 33.01 4
3 1002 VELAZQUEZ, SANDRA 29 TIB 49.39 3
- 1081 PEREZ, CLAUDIA 21 TIB DQ -
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
1 1010 GARZON, JULIETA 15 DELSO 31.81 6
2 1149 VALENCIA, BEATRIZ 17 ITESM 32.78 4
3 1007 BARRAZA, BRISA 16 DELSO 33.87 3
4 1131 BRISENO, ALEJANDRA 16 ITESM 34.29 2
5 1168 ESTARDANTE, DENISSE 17 BUHOS 36.23 1
6 1074 BALDENEGRO, CLARA 15 TIB 37.26 -
7 1130 DE LA REE, GABRIELA 16 ITESM 39.44 -
8 1075 TELLEZ, FABIOLA 16 TIB 44.90 -
9 1146 SICRE, CLAUDIA 15 ITESM 45.87 -
10 1152 GARCIA, DIANA 16 ITESM 48.63 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 8
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 22 Men 15-99 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
1 1178 GONZALEZ, MARCO 26 ITESM 25.99 6
2 1004 ORTEGA, LUIS 22 DELSO 26.62 4
3 1087 OCHOA, EMMANUEL 22 ITSON 29.87 3
4 1003 CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO 28 TIB 32.81 2
- 1011 VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN 21 DELSO NS -
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
1 1175 ALDECOA, ALFONSO 16 BUHOS 28.53 6
2 1171 CARREON, DAVID 16 BUHOS 28.59 4
3 1134 FELIX, LUIS C. 17 ITESM 30.11 3
4 1174 RUIZ, HARRY 15 BUHOS 30.24 2
5 1132 SALAZAR, ALBERTO 17 ITESM 31.14 1
6 1176 ESTARDANTE, OMAR 16 BUHOS 31.37 -
7 1006 PEREZ, DAVID 16 DELSO 32.23 -
8 1135 VARGAS, ERIC 15 ITESM 33.72 -
9 1180 TORRES, FERNANDO 15 ITESM 34.51 -
10 1172 MARTINEZ, MIJAIL 16 BUHOS 35.29 -
11 1076 PONCE DE LEON, CESAR 16 TIB 37.40 -
12 1150 SALAZAR, ANTONIO 16 ITESM 39.30 -
13 1097 ELIAS, GABRIEL 15 LAGOS 39.66 -
- 1173 MALDONADO, LUIS C. 16 BUHOS NS -
- 1140 ALVAREZ, ALFREDO 17 ITESM NS -
- 1009 NAVARRETE, RAMON 17 DELSO NS -
--- Ages 60 Through 99 ---
- 1080 CUEVAS, MIGUEL 63 TIB NS -
Event 23 Women 9-10 50 Fly
TORNEO TEC: * 35.91 ESTEFANIA CAREAGA 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1027 MEDINA, ARANZA 9 DELSO 39.99 6
2 1024 ORDUNO, NAYELY 10 DELSO 40.25 4
3 1025 ROMERO, REBECA 10 DELSO 40.67 3
4 1155 BURQUEZ, DANIA 10 BUHOS 43.88 2
5 1026 CAMPA, JOCELYN 9 DELSO 48.66 1
6 1055 MENDIVIL, MELINA 10 TIB 48.69 -
7 1054 ALCAZAR, MARIELLE 9 TIB 50.01 -
8 1129 PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA 9 ITESM 54.26 -
9 1052 RIVERA, MATHALY 10 TIB 54.36 -
10 1053 LOVIO, ALEXIA 9 TIB 54.71 -
11 1096 CONS, FERNANDA 10 LAGOS 59.14 -
12 1028 LOPEZ, SOFIA 9 DELSO 1:00.76 -
13 1100 PUEBLA, KARLA 10 LAGOS 1:01.98 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 9
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
14 1030 COLIN, ANDREA 10 DELSO 1:03.84 -
15 1109 ALBAR, ANDREA 10 LAGOS 1:08.36 -
- 1031 AVILA, LIZET 9 DELSO NS -
- 1029 MARTINEZ, GABRIELA 10 DELSO NS -
Event 24 Men 9-10 50 Fly
TORNEO TEC: * 34.89 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1126 FELIX, JESUS 10 ITESM 36.11 6
2 1156 ESTARDANTE, CARLOS 10 BUHOS 43.05 4
3 1057 QUIJADA, REYNALDO 9 TIB 46.69 3
4 1022 ALVAREZ, CARLOS 10 DELSO 55.42 2
5 1056 GARCIA, ERICK 10 TIB 59.35 1
6 1023 FELIX, OSCAR 9 DELSO 1:06.98 -
7 1104 TERAN, MIGUEL 9 LAGOS 1:10.31 -
8 1108 ALBAR, MANOLO 9 LAGOS 1:16.37 -
- 1123 VELEZ, RAUL 10 REGIS NS -
- 1021 GARCIA, JORGE 10 DELSO NS -
Event 25 Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Fly
TORNEO TEC: * 17.55 EVANI VAZQUEZ 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1033 COLIN, NICOLE 8 DELSO 23.19 6
2 1032 OCHOA, MARIANA 8 DELSO 25.92 4
3 1045 NEYRA, DANIELA 8 TIB 29.76 3
4 1110 GALINDO, RAQUEL 8 LAGOS 31.13 2
5 1119 JACOTT, IVETTE 8 REGIS 31.45 1
- 1034 WILLIS, FERNANDA 8 DELSO NS -
Event 26 Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Fly
TORNEO TEC: * 17.74 DAVID SOTO 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1048 LEON, OMAR 8 TIB 20.82 6
2 1082 VASQUEZ, MARIO 8 AQUAS 21.46 4
3 1047 LEON, HORACIO 8 TIB 23.09 3
4 1046 OBREGON, ALVARO 8 TIB 24.28 2
5 1050 LUTZ, ARMANDO 8 TIB 25.15 1
6 1122 ARBALLO, ROGELIO 8 REGIS 26.77 -
7 1105 CANSINO, MARCO 8 LAGOS 29.99 -
8 1036 ORDUNO, MANUEL 8 DELSO 30.43 -
9 1124 PRECIADO, MARTIN 8 REGIS 30.48 -
10 1035 IBARRA, PEDRO 8 DELSO 31.69 -
11 1179 CORTES, CARLOS 8 REGIS 32.75 -
12 1107 BOCANEGRA, ELIU 8 LAGOS 34.47 -
- 1125 VALDIVIA, LUIS 8 REGIS NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 10
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 27 Women 1-7 25 Fly
TORNEO TEC: * 19.79 EVANI VAZQUEZ 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1041 AVALOS, NADIA 7 TIB 25.84 6
2 1042 RODRIGUEZ, COSETTE 7 TIB 26.25 4
3 1040 FEDERICO, ROXANA 7 TIB 26.65 3
4 1083 VASQUEZ, ALEXA 6 AQUAS 30.69 2
5 1120 OLVERA, LUCIA 7 REGIS 31.87 1
6 1118 CUBILLAS, BELEN 7 REGIS 34.16 -
Event 28 Men 1-7 25 Fly
TORNEO TEC: * 20.32 JESUS FELIX 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1103 ZEPEDA, JOSE 7 LAGOS 24.42 6
2 1128 RANGEL, PABLO 7 ITESM 25.66 4
3 1037 MEDINA, JAVIER 7 DELSO 28.01 3
4 1044 QUIJADA, GABRIEL 7 TIB 28.03 2
5 1117 BARRERA, JUAN 7 REGIS 28.45 1
6 1043 VALDEZ, MIGUEL 6 TIB 31.18 -
7 1115 TUEME, OMAR 7 REGIS 35.47 -
8 1114 BOCANEGRA, EDSON 7 LAGOS 36.68 -
- 1038 JASSO, GERMAN 7 DELSO NS -
- 1039 GUTIERREZ, ABDAEL 6 DELSO NS -
Event 29 Women 11-12 100 Breast
TORNEO TEC: * 1:21.74 JUDITH ENRIQUEZ 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1060 ALCAZAR, IVANNA 12 TIB 1:43.43 6
2 1061 TELLEZ, LILIANA 12 TIB 1:46.56 4
- 1062 RAMIREZ, LIBIER 12 TIB DQ -
- 1111 BERNAL, ISELA 11 LAGOS DQ -
- 1157 ENCINAS, FERNANDA 12 BUHOS DQ -
- 1098 MARTINEZ, KARLA 11 LAGOS DQ -
Event 30 Men 11-12 100 Breast
TORNEO TEC: * 1:18.74 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1065 NOVELA, IGNACIO 12 TIB 1:37.40 6
2 1064 DUARTE, CARLOS 12 TIB 1:38.40 4
3 1018 GARZON, GILBERTO 11 DELSO 1:41.12 3
4 1099 MORFIN, RAMON 12 LAGOS 2:03.21 2
5 1020 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN 11 DELSO 2:08.00 1
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 11
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 31 Women 13-14 100 Breast
TORNEO TEC: * 1:18.43 JULIETA GARZON 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1159 ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH 14 BUHOS 1:22.21 6
2 1166 LARIOS, ANDREA 13 BUHOS 1:26.56 4
3 1163 BURQUEZ, DIANA 14 BUHOS 1:28.56 3
4 1164 BARRAZA, CATALINA 13 BUHOS 1:29.50 2
5 1160 ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA 14 BUHOS 1:30.65 1
6 1165 CASTILLO, LILIA 13 BUHOS 1:31.75 -
7 1162 VAZQUEZ, LIA 13 BUHOS 1:32.25 -
8 1090 RODRIGUEZ, KARLA 14 LAGOS 1:42.21 -
9 1066 SAUCEDO, ELIZA 14 TIB 1:45.53 -
10 1151 SALAZAR, LOURDES 14 ITESM 1:50.03 -
Event 32 Men 13-14 100 Breast
TORNEO TEC: * 1:12.98 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/2000
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1136 FELIX, GUSTAVO 14 ITESM 1:13.40 6
2 1017 RAMOS, ANDRES 13 DELSO 1:24.37 4
3 1068 DURAN, SERGIO 14 TIB 1:26.59 3
4 1167 ZAMORA, KEVIN 14 BUHOS 1:35.56 2
5 1067 RAMONETTI, ORLANDO 14 TIB 1:44.31 1
6 1072 JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS 13 TIB 1:57.59 -
Event 33 Women 15-99 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:13.93 NORMA BERNAL 05/2000
1 1008 BERNAL, NORMA 19 DELSO 1:20.31 6
2 1081 PEREZ, CLAUDIA 21 TIB 1:42.84 4
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:13.93 NORMA BERNAL 05/2000
1 1010 GARZON, JULIETA 15 DELSO 1:20.37 6
2 1168 ESTARDANTE, DENISSE 17 BUHOS 1:21.12 4
3 1149 VALENCIA, BEATRIZ 17 ITESM 1:21.65 3
4 1170 NAVARRO, NORAH 15 BUHOS 1:24.40 2
5 1074 BALDENEGRO, CLARA 15 TIB 1:26.59 1
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 12
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 34 Men 15-99 100 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.73 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/2002
1 1178 GONZALEZ, MARCO 26 ITESM 1:03.12* 6
2 1087 OCHOA, EMMANUEL 22 ITSON 1:15.62 4
3 1003 CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO 28 TIB 1:24.75 3
4 1078 PEREZ, RODOLFO 21 TIB 1:25.86 2
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.73 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/2002
1 1134 FELIX, LUIS C. 17 ITESM 1:10.12* 6
2 1171 CARREON, DAVID 16 BUHOS 1:10.90 4
3 1132 SALAZAR, ALBERTO 17 ITESM 1:24.93 3
4 1094 BERNAL, ADRIAN 15 LAGOS 1:25.87 2
5 1180 TORRES, FERNANDO 15 ITESM 1:26.65 1
6 1172 MARTINEZ, MIJAIL 16 BUHOS 1:28.00 -
7 1135 VARGAS, ERIC 15 ITESM 1:33.19 -
7 1150 SALAZAR, ANTONIO 16 ITESM 1:33.19 -
9 1097 ELIAS, GABRIEL 15 LAGOS 1:33.46 -
- 1092 NORIEGA, EUGENIO 15 LAGOS DQ -
- 1140 ALVAREZ, ALFREDO 17 ITESM NS -
--- Ages 60 Through 99 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.73 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/2002
- 1080 CUEVAS, MIGUEL 63 TIB NS -
Event 35 Women 9-10 50 Breast
TORNEO TEC: * 42.47 JULIETA GARZON 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1024 ORDUNO, NAYELY 10 DELSO 42.09* 6
2 1025 ROMERO, REBECA 10 DELSO 44.21 4
3 1027 MEDINA, ARANZA 9 DELSO 46.59 3
4 1155 BURQUEZ, DANIA 10 BUHOS 51.00 2
5 1109 ALBAR, ANDREA 10 LAGOS 55.00 1
6 1052 RIVERA, MATHALY 10 TIB 57.06 -
7 1028 LOPEZ, SOFIA 9 DELSO 58.73 -
8 1100 PUEBLA, KARLA 10 LAGOS 1:01.88 -
9 1055 MENDIVIL, MELINA 10 TIB 1:03.15 -
10 1030 COLIN, ANDREA 10 DELSO 1:03.85 -
11 1053 LOVIO, ALEXIA 9 TIB 1:04.75 -
12 1095 MORALES, MARIBEL 10 LAGOS 1:05.37 -
13 1129 PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA 9 ITESM 1:05.46 -
14 1054 ALCAZAR, MARIELLE 9 TIB 1:05.80 -
15 1096 CONS, FERNANDA 10 LAGOS 1:08.53 -
- 1031 AVILA, LIZET 9 DELSO NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 13
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
- 1029 MARTINEZ, GABRIELA 10 DELSO NS -
Event 36 Men 9-10 50 Breast
TORNEO TEC: * 43.58 JOSEPH ARREGUIN 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1156 ESTARDANTE, CARLOS 10 BUHOS 45.06 6
2 1126 FELIX, JESUS 10 ITESM 47.81 4
3 1059 PANIAGUA, MANUEL 10 TIB 50.93 3
4 1057 QUIJADA, REYNALDO 9 TIB 51.09 2
5 1022 ALVAREZ, CARLOS 10 DELSO 55.56 1
6 1058 CONS, EDGAR 10 TIB 56.04 -
7 1056 GARCIA, ERICK 10 TIB 58.37 -
8 1023 FELIX, OSCAR 9 DELSO 1:00.20 -
9 1108 ALBAR, MANOLO 9 LAGOS 1:03.46 -
10 1104 TERAN, MIGUEL 9 LAGOS 1:25.21 -
- 1123 VELEZ, RAUL 10 REGIS NS -
- 1021 GARCIA, JORGE 10 DELSO NS -
Event 37 Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Breast
TORNEO TEC: * 23.44 LILIA CASTILLO 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1034 WILLIS, FERNANDA 8 DELSO 27.84 6
2 1033 COLIN, NICOLE 8 DELSO 29.03 4
3 1110 GALINDO, RAQUEL 8 LAGOS 29.65 3
4 1032 OCHOA, MARIANA 8 DELSO 30.26 2
5 1045 NEYRA, DANIELA 8 TIB 30.37 1
6 1119 JACOTT, IVETTE 8 REGIS 34.00 -
7 1121 COTA, MARCELA 8 REGIS 37.28 -
Event 38 Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Breast
TORNEO TEC: * 21.63 JOSE SIERRA 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1050 LUTZ, ARMANDO 8 TIB 25.21 6
2 1047 LEON, HORACIO 8 TIB 25.25 4
3 1046 OBREGON, ALVARO 8 TIB 26.18 3
4 1048 LEON, OMAR 8 TIB 26.75 2
5 1082 VASQUEZ, MARIO 8 AQUAS 28.15 1
6 1035 IBARRA, PEDRO 8 DELSO 30.93 -
7 1122 ARBALLO, ROGELIO 8 REGIS 31.40 -
8 1179 CORTES, CARLOS 8 REGIS 33.00 -
9 1124 PRECIADO, MARTIN 8 REGIS 33.12 -
10 1036 ORDUNO, MANUEL 8 DELSO 33.59 -
11 1125 VALDIVIA, LUIS 8 REGIS 33.84 -
12 1106 RICO, JOSE 8 LAGOS 34.81 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 14
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 39 Women 1-7 25 Breast
TORNEO TEC: * 26.60 MARIA TRUJILLO 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1041 AVALOS, NADIA 7 TIB 28.40 6
2 1042 RODRIGUEZ, COSETTE 7 TIB 32.53 4
3 1083 VASQUEZ, ALEXA 6 AQUAS 34.75 3
4 1040 FEDERICO, ROXANA 7 TIB 35.62 2
5 1118 CUBILLAS, BELEN 7 REGIS 39.87 1
6 1120 OLVERA, LUCIA 7 REGIS 40.75 -
Event 40 Men 1-7 25 Breast
TORNEO TEC: * 26.35 JESUS FELIX 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1037 MEDINA, JAVIER 7 DELSO 29.62 6
2 1103 ZEPEDA, JOSE 7 LAGOS 29.68 4
3 1112 BERNAL, ALAN 7 LAGOS 29.75 3
4 1117 BARRERA, JUAN 7 REGIS 30.37 2
5 1128 RANGEL, PABLO 7 ITESM 30.56 1
6 1044 QUIJADA, GABRIEL 7 TIB 36.40 -
7 1043 VALDEZ, MIGUEL 6 TIB 37.46 -
8 1115 TUEME, OMAR 7 REGIS 42.15 -
9 1039 GUTIERREZ, ABDAEL 6 DELSO 46.87 -
- 1038 JASSO, GERMAN 7 DELSO NS -
Event 41 Women 11-12 200 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 2:21.50 LLUVIA HIGUERA 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1016 CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA 12 DELSO 2:37.84 6
2 1060 ALCAZAR, IVANNA 12 TIB 2:43.43 4
3 1061 TELLEZ, LILIANA 12 TIB 2:51.68 3
4 1062 RAMIREZ, LIBIER 12 TIB 3:07.40 2
Event 42 Men 11-12 200 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 2:15.93 LUIS RIVAS 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1084 VARELA, MIGUEL 12 ITSON 2:19.74 6
2 1065 NOVELA, IGNACIO 12 TIB 2:37.08 4
3 1018 GARZON, GILBERTO 11 DELSO 2:45.25 3
4 1064 DUARTE, CARLOS 12 TIB 2:47.15 2
5 1158 ESTRADA, ADRIAN 12 BUHOS 3:05.59 1
6 1063 CHAVEZ, CARLOS 12 TIB 3:35.71 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 15
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 43 Women 13-14 200 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 2:13.25 JULIETA GARZON 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1012 HIGUERA, LLUVIA 14 DELSO 2:19.40 6
2 1014 PERAZA, ANAKAREN 14 DELSO 2:25.68 4
3 1161 ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA 14 BUHOS 2:27.07 3
4 1088 COKER, NORMA 13 ITSON 2:29.24 2
5 1013 MARTINEZ, IRMA 14 DELSO 2:37.31 1
6 1066 SAUCEDO, ELIZA 14 TIB 2:54.07 -
- 1137 JIMENEZ, LILIANA 14 ITESM NS -
Event 44 Men 13-14 200 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 2:02.83 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1091 NAVARRETE, OMAR 14 LAGOS 2:02.15* 6
2 1086 FLORES, DANIEL 14 ITSON 2:15.44 4
3 1017 RAMOS, ANDRES 13 DELSO 2:26.77 3
4 1068 DURAN, SERGIO 14 TIB 2:49.25 2
- 1015 ARAIZA, JOSE 14 DELSO NS -
Event 45 Women 15-99 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 2:10.18 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
1 1005 GARZON, MARGARITA 22 DELSO 2:10.00* 6
2 1077 CONTRERAS, ARADIA 24 TIB 2:48.35 4
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 2:10.18 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
1 1131 BRISENO, ALEJANDRA 16 ITESM 2:11.38 6
2 1170 NAVARRO, NORAH 15 BUHOS 2:23.42 4
3 1168 ESTARDANTE, DENISSE 17 BUHOS 2:35.07 3
4 1007 BARRAZA, BRISA 16 DELSO 2:38.61 2
5 1075 TELLEZ, FABIOLA 16 TIB 3:03.16 1
6 1152 GARCIA, DIANA 16 ITESM 3:22.88 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 16
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 46 Men 15-99 200 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:56.25 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
1 1087 OCHOA, EMMANUEL 22 ITSON 2:19.72 6
2 1078 PEREZ, RODOLFO 21 TIB 3:08.39 4
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:56.25 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
1 1174 RUIZ, HARRY 15 BUHOS 2:13.22 6
2 1006 PEREZ, DAVID 16 DELSO 2:13.25 4
3 1172 MARTINEZ, MIJAIL 16 BUHOS 2:28.43 3
- 1134 FELIX, LUIS C. 17 ITESM NS -
- 1097 ELIAS, GABRIEL 15 LAGOS NS -
Event 47 Women 9-10 100 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 1:15.58 DANIELA YEOMANS 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1027 MEDINA, ARANZA 9 DELSO 1:22.25 6
2 1025 ROMERO, REBECA 10 DELSO 1:22.75 4
3 1024 ORDUNO, NAYELY 10 DELSO 1:22.88 3
4 1155 BURQUEZ, DANIA 10 BUHOS 1:31.24 2
5 1052 RIVERA, MATHALY 10 TIB 1:35.06 1
6 1055 MENDIVIL, MELINA 10 TIB 1:35.53 -
7 1026 CAMPA, JOCELYN 9 DELSO 1:37.09 -
8 1053 LOVIO, ALEXIA 9 TIB 1:41.19 -
9 1054 ALCAZAR, MARIELLE 9 TIB 1:42.52 -
10 1095 MORALES, MARIBEL 10 LAGOS 1:43.42 -
11 1100 PUEBLA, KARLA 10 LAGOS 1:46.74 -
12 1096 CONS, FERNANDA 10 LAGOS 1:49.55 -
13 1129 PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA 9 ITESM 1:50.81 -
14 1109 ALBAR, ANDREA 10 LAGOS 1:55.20 -
15 1030 COLIN, ANDREA 10 DELSO 1:57.65 -
16 1028 LOPEZ, SOFIA 9 DELSO 2:04.01 -
17 1093 FONTES, DANIELA 10 LAGOS 2:19.16 -
- 1029 MARTINEZ, GABRIELA 10 DELSO NS -
- 1031 AVILA, LIZET 9 DELSO NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 17
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 48 Men 9-10 100 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.34 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1126 FELIX, JESUS 10 ITESM 1:11.43 6
2 1156 ESTARDANTE, CARLOS 10 BUHOS 1:25.13 4
3 1057 QUIJADA, REYNALDO 9 TIB 1:25.76 3
4 1059 PANIAGUA, MANUEL 10 TIB 1:28.31 2
5 1058 CONS, EDGAR 10 TIB 1:37.60 1
6 1056 GARCIA, ERICK 10 TIB 1:40.44 -
7 1023 FELIX, OSCAR 9 DELSO 1:47.93 -
8 1022 ALVAREZ, CARLOS 10 DELSO 1:48.49 -
9 1104 TERAN, MIGUEL 9 LAGOS 1:53.45 -
10 1108 ALBAR, MANOLO 9 LAGOS 2:22.06 -
- 1123 VELEZ, RAUL 10 REGIS NS -
- 1021 GARCIA, JORGE 10 DELSO NS -
Event 49 Women 8 Yr Olds 50 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 36.32 MARIANA BECERRA 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1033 COLIN, NICOLE 8 DELSO 45.11 6
2 1032 OCHOA, MARIANA 8 DELSO 49.04 4
3 1119 JACOTT, IVETTE 8 REGIS 49.95 3
4 1045 NEYRA, DANIELA 8 TIB 50.12 2
5 1034 WILLIS, FERNANDA 8 DELSO 52.74 1
6 1110 GALINDO, RAQUEL 8 LAGOS 57.82 -
7 1121 COTA, MARCELA 8 REGIS 59.36 -
8 1177 MARTINEZ, PAULINA 8 LAGOS 1:12.65 -
Event 50 Men 8 Yr Olds 50 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 36.09 JOSE SIERRA 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1082 VASQUEZ, MARIO 8 AQUAS 39.82 6
2 1046 OBREGON, ALVARO 8 TIB 40.69 4
3 1050 LUTZ, ARMANDO 8 TIB 46.18 3
4 1048 LEON, OMAR 8 TIB 46.90 2
5 1124 PRECIADO, MARTIN 8 REGIS 48.21 .5
5 1047 LEON, HORACIO 8 TIB 48.21 .5
7 1125 VALDIVIA, LUIS 8 REGIS 48.94 -
8 1106 RICO, JOSE 8 LAGOS 48.96 -
9 1122 ARBALLO, ROGELIO 8 REGIS 49.25 -
10 1179 CORTES, CARLOS 8 REGIS 54.57 -
11 1035 IBARRA, PEDRO 8 DELSO 55.64 -
12 1107 BOCANEGRA, ELIU 8 LAGOS 56.18 -
13 1036 ORDUNO, MANUEL 8 DELSO 1:00.16 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 18
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
14 1105 CANSINO, MARCO 8 LAGOS 1:00.19 -
15 1114 BOCANEGRA, EDSON 7 LAGOS 1:00.49 -
16 1112 BERNAL, ALAN 7 LAGOS 1:01.53 -
Event 51 Women 11-12 100 Fly
TORNEO TEC: * 1:11.46 ESTEFANIA CAREAGA 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1016 CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA 12 DELSO 1:13.13 6
2 1157 ENCINAS, FERNANDA 12 BUHOS 1:34.17 4
3 1098 MARTINEZ, KARLA 11 LAGOS 1:56.49 3
Event 52 Men 11-12 100 Fly
TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.30 ANDRES RAMOS 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1019 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 11 DELSO 1:12.56 6
2 1064 DUARTE, CARLOS 12 TIB 1:29.19 4
3 1158 ESTRADA, ADRIAN 12 BUHOS 1:55.99 3
Event 53 Women 13-14 100 Fly
TORNEO TEC: * 1:08.80 JULIETA GARZON 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1137 JIMENEZ, LILIANA 14 ITESM 1:11.93 6
2 1013 MARTINEZ, IRMA 14 DELSO 1:14.03 4
3 1165 CASTILLO, LILIA 13 BUHOS 1:19.14 3
4 1164 BARRAZA, CATALINA 13 BUHOS 1:32.34 2
5 1066 SAUCEDO, ELIZA 14 TIB 1:42.27 1
- 1090 RODRIGUEZ, KARLA 14 LAGOS NS -
Event 54 Men 13-14 100 Fly
TORNEO TEC: * 1:02.20 OMAR NAVARRETE 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1091 NAVARRETE, OMAR 14 LAGOS 1:00.53* 6
2 1017 RAMOS, ANDRES 13 DELSO 1:06.30 4
3 1133 SOTO, DAVID 13 ITESM 1:10.09 3
4 1073 LOVIO, PABLO 14 TIB 1:26.30 2
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 19
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 55 Women 15-99 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:05.74 SANDRA DE LA REE 05/2001
1 1005 GARZON, MARGARITA 22 DELSO 1:05.68* 6
2 1077 CONTRERAS, ARADIA 24 TIB 1:12.49 4
3 1002 VELAZQUEZ, SANDRA 29 TIB 1:50.39 3
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:05.74 SANDRA DE LA REE 05/2001
1 1010 GARZON, JULIETA 15 DELSO 1:08.26 6
2 1170 NAVARRO, NORAH 15 BUHOS 1:12.41 4
3 1007 BARRAZA, BRISA 16 DELSO 1:13.68 3
4 1149 VALENCIA, BEATRIZ 17 ITESM 1:14.58 2
5 1131 BRISENO, ALEJANDRA 16 ITESM 1:21.01 1
6 1074 BALDENEGRO, CLARA 15 TIB 1:24.48 -
Event 56 Men 15-99 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 59.26 ERIC HADLEY 05/1999
1 1004 ORTEGA, LUIS 22 DELSO 1:05.52 6
2 1011 VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN 21 DELSO 1:07.19 4
- 1003 CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO 28 TIB NS -
- 1178 GONZALEZ, MARCO 26 ITESM NS -
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 59.26 ERIC HADLEY 05/1999
1 1009 NAVARRETE, RAMON 17 DELSO 59.00* 6
2 1134 FELIX, LUIS C. 17 ITESM 1:05.97 4
3 1085 LIZARRAGA, DANIEL 17 ITSON 1:06.15 3
4 1174 RUIZ, HARRY 15 BUHOS 1:06.18 2
5 1006 PEREZ, DAVID 16 DELSO 1:08.54 1
6 1132 SALAZAR, ALBERTO 17 ITESM 1:11.77 -
7 1180 TORRES, FERNANDO 15 ITESM 1:16.59 -
8 1135 VARGAS, ERIC 15 ITESM 1:21.39 -
- 1097 ELIAS, GABRIEL 15 LAGOS NS -
- 1171 CARREON, DAVID 16 BUHOS NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 20
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 57 Women 11-12 400 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 4:47.59 FERNANDA MILLAN 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1016 CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA 12 DELSO 5:06.67 6
2 1060 ALCAZAR, IVANNA 12 TIB 5:54.28 4
3 1061 TELLEZ, LILIANA 12 TIB 6:06.68 3
4 1157 ENCINAS, FERNANDA 12 BUHOS 6:11.19 2
5 1062 RAMIREZ, LIBIER 12 TIB 6:40.25 1
6 1098 MARTINEZ, KARLA 11 LAGOS 7:14.54 -
Event 58 Men 11-12 400 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 5:03.16 ANDRES RAMOS 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1084 VARELA, MIGUEL 12 ITSON 4:56.56* 6
2 1065 NOVELA, IGNACIO 12 TIB 5:27.65 4
3 1064 DUARTE, CARLOS 12 TIB 5:52.30 3
4 1158 ESTRADA, ADRIAN 12 BUHOS 6:48.46 2
Event 59 Women 13-14 400 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 4:42.70 JULIETA GARZON 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1012 HIGUERA, LLUVIA 14 DELSO 4:48.06 6
2 1013 MARTINEZ, IRMA 14 DELSO 4:58.59 4
3 1014 PERAZA, ANAKAREN 14 DELSO 5:07.46 3
4 1161 ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA 14 BUHOS 5:27.72 2
5 1163 BURQUEZ, DIANA 14 BUHOS 5:39.48 1
6 1066 SAUCEDO, ELIZA 14 TIB 6:09.39 -
Event 60 Men 13-14 400 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 4:25.57 ALFREDO DURAZO 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1091 NAVARRETE, OMAR 14 LAGOS 4:29.97 6
2 1017 RAMOS, ANDRES 13 DELSO 4:39.37 4
3 1073 LOVIO, PABLO 14 TIB 5:26.09 3
4 1068 DURAN, SERGIO 14 TIB 6:05.54 2
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 21
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 61 Women 15-99 400 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 4:33.30 NORMA BERNAL 05/2000
1 1005 GARZON, MARGARITA 22 DELSO 4:32.50* 6
2 1008 BERNAL, NORMA 19 DELSO 4:41.30 4
3 1077 CONTRERAS, ARADIA 24 TIB 5:32.66 3
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 4:33.30 NORMA BERNAL 05/2000
1 1170 NAVARRO, NORAH 15 BUHOS 4:51.63 6
2 1131 BRISENO, ALEJANDRA 16 ITESM 4:56.38 4
3 1075 TELLEZ, FABIOLA 16 TIB 6:26.20 3
Event 62 Men 15-99 400 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 4:12.76 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
- 1078 PEREZ, RODOLFO 21 TIB NS -
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 4:12.76 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
1 1006 PEREZ, DAVID 16 DELSO 4:42.62 6
2 1174 RUIZ, HARRY 15 BUHOS 4:52.79 4
3 1085 LIZARRAGA, DANIEL 17 ITSON 5:24.96 3
4 1076 PONCE DE LEON, CESAR 16 TIB 5:38.50 2
--- Ages 60 Through 99 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 4:12.76 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
1 1080 CUEVAS, MIGUEL 63 TIB 6:22.11 6
Event 63 Women 9-10 200 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 2:45.16 JULIETA GARZON 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1155 BURQUEZ, DANIA 10 BUHOS 3:06.94 6
2 1026 CAMPA, JOCELYN 9 DELSO 3:14.30 4
3 1029 MARTINEZ, GABRIELA 10 DELSO 3:14.75 3
4 1052 RIVERA, MATHALY 10 TIB 3:30.10 2
5 1055 MENDIVIL, MELINA 10 TIB 3:33.34 1
6 1053 LOVIO, ALEXIA 9 TIB 3:36.27 -
7 1054 ALCAZAR, MARIELLE 9 TIB 3:45.07 -
8 1129 PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA 9 ITESM 3:48.50 -
9 1030 COLIN, ANDREA 10 DELSO 4:24.12 -
10 1028 LOPEZ, SOFIA 9 DELSO 4:33.33 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 22
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 64 Men 9-10 200 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 2:35.81 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1127 MONTANO, ISAAC 9 ITESM 2:51.72 6
2 1156 ESTARDANTE, CARLOS 10 BUHOS 2:57.50 4
3 1057 QUIJADA, REYNALDO 9 TIB 3:08.81 3
4 1059 PANIAGUA, MANUEL 10 TIB 3:12.80 2
5 1058 CONS, EDGAR 10 TIB 3:31.50 1
6 1023 FELIX, OSCAR 9 DELSO 3:54.12 -
7 1022 ALVAREZ, CARLOS 10 DELSO 3:54.63 -
- 1123 VELEZ, RAUL 10 REGIS NS -
- 1056 GARCIA, ERICK 10 TIB NS -
- 1021 GARCIA, JORGE 10 DELSO NS -
Event 65 Women 11-12 100 Back
TORNEO TEC: * 1:16.02 ANDREA LARIOS 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1060 ALCAZAR, IVANNA 12 TIB 1:25.88 6
2 1157 ENCINAS, FERNANDA 12 BUHOS 1:26.07 4
3 1061 TELLEZ, LILIANA 12 TIB 1:40.17 3
4 1062 RAMIREZ, LIBIER 12 TIB 1:52.22 2
Event 66 Men 11-12 100 Back
TORNEO TEC: * 1:11.25 OMAR NAVARRETE 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1019 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 11 DELSO 1:15.42 6
2 1158 ESTRADA, ADRIAN 12 BUHOS 1:42.23 4
Event 67 Women 13-14 100 Back
TORNEO TEC: * 1:13.46 MARISSA SOTO 05/2000
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1012 HIGUERA, LLUVIA 14 DELSO 1:13.31* 6
2 1013 MARTINEZ, IRMA 14 DELSO 1:16.15 4
3 1159 ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH 14 BUHOS 1:16.47 3
4 1165 CASTILLO, LILIA 13 BUHOS 1:16.99 2
5 1166 LARIOS, ANDREA 13 BUHOS 1:17.09 1
6 1160 ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA 14 BUHOS 1:20.09 -
7 1088 COKER, NORMA 13 ITSON 1:21.18 -
8 1014 PERAZA, ANAKAREN 14 DELSO 1:25.75 -
9 1162 VAZQUEZ, LIA 13 BUHOS 1:29.77 -
10 1066 SAUCEDO, ELIZA 14 TIB 1:35.52 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 23
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 68 Men 13-14 100 Back
TORNEO TEC: * 1:04.04 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1091 NAVARRETE, OMAR 14 LAGOS 1:02.67* 6
2 1086 FLORES, DANIEL 14 ITSON 1:12.61 4
3 1133 SOTO, DAVID 13 ITESM 1:14.35 3
4 1167 ZAMORA, KEVIN 14 BUHOS 1:19.76 2
5 1067 RAMONETTI, ORLANDO 14 TIB 1:53.37 1
6 1072 JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS 13 TIB 1:55.40 -
Event 69 Women 15-99 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.32 CINDY KNOCK 05/1999
1 1008 BERNAL, NORMA 19 DELSO 1:14.22 6
2 1077 CONTRERAS, ARADIA 24 TIB 1:24.26 4
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 1:10.32 CINDY KNOCK 05/1999
1 1170 NAVARRO, NORAH 15 BUHOS 1:15.99 6
2 1130 DE LA REE, GABRIELA 16 ITESM 1:31.98 4
3 1075 TELLEZ, FABIOLA 16 TIB 1:46.37 3
Event 70 Men 15-99 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 59.31 ERIC HADLEY 05/1999
1 1011 VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN 21 DELSO 1:09.85 6
- 1004 ORTEGA, LUIS 22 DELSO NS -
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 59.31 ERIC HADLEY 05/1999
1 1009 NAVARRETE, RAMON 17 DELSO 1:01.03 6
2 1175 ALDECOA, ALFONSO 16 BUHOS 1:05.85 4
3 1174 RUIZ, HARRY 15 BUHOS 1:11.02 3
4 1092 NORIEGA, EUGENIO 15 LAGOS 1:15.91 2
5 1173 MALDONADO, LUIS C. 16 BUHOS 1:31.10 1
- 1085 LIZARRAGA, DANIEL 17 ITSON NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 24
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 71 Women 9-10 50 Back
TORNEO TEC: * 39.50 ESTEFANIA CAREAGA 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1027 MEDINA, ARANZA 9 DELSO 42.98 6
2 1025 ROMERO, REBECA 10 DELSO 43.11 4
3 1024 ORDUNO, NAYELY 10 DELSO 44.82 3
4 1029 MARTINEZ, GABRIELA 10 DELSO 47.33 2
5 1026 CAMPA, JOCELYN 9 DELSO 48.21 1
6 1052 RIVERA, MATHALY 10 TIB 50.11 -
7 1054 ALCAZAR, MARIELLE 9 TIB 52.33 -
8 1055 MENDIVIL, MELINA 10 TIB 52.71 -
9 1051 ALVARADO, GISELA 10 TIB 55.94 -
10 1030 COLIN, ANDREA 10 DELSO 57.77 -
11 1053 LOVIO, ALEXIA 9 TIB 59.76 -
12 1129 PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA 9 ITESM 1:01.37 -
13 1028 LOPEZ, SOFIA 9 DELSO 1:08.67 -
- 1031 AVILA, LIZET 9 DELSO NS -
Event 72 Men 9-10 50 Back
TORNEO TEC: * 38.49 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1126 FELIX, JESUS 10 ITESM 38.21* 6
2 1127 MONTANO, ISAAC 9 ITESM 47.22 4
3 1059 PANIAGUA, MANUEL 10 TIB 48.86 3
4 1057 QUIJADA, REYNALDO 9 TIB 50.77 2
5 1058 CONS, EDGAR 10 TIB 55.44 1
6 1022 ALVAREZ, CARLOS 10 DELSO 1:00.27 -
7 1023 FELIX, OSCAR 9 DELSO 1:00.61 -
- 1123 VELEZ, RAUL 10 REGIS NS -
- 1056 GARCIA, ERICK 10 TIB NS -
- 1021 GARCIA, JORGE 10 DELSO NS -
Event 73 Women 1-7 25 Back
TORNEO TEC: * 24.27 MARIA TRUJILLO 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1040 FEDERICO, ROXANA 7 TIB 24.50 6
2 1042 RODRIGUEZ, COSETTE 7 TIB 25.71 4
3 1041 AVALOS, NADIA 7 TIB 26.31 3
4 1120 OLVERA, LUCIA 7 REGIS 26.58 2
5 1083 VASQUEZ, ALEXA 6 AQUAS 28.93 1
6 1118 CUBILLAS, BELEN 7 REGIS 29.16 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 25
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 74 Men 1-7 25 Back
TORNEO TEC: * 22.09 MARIO VAZQUEZ 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1103 ZEPEDA, JOSE 7 LAGOS 25.37 6
2 1128 RANGEL, PABLO 7 ITESM 25.79 4
3 1037 MEDINA, JAVIER 7 DELSO 27.06 3
4 1117 BARRERA, JUAN 7 REGIS 27.21 2
5 1043 VALDEZ, MIGUEL 6 TIB 28.05 1
6 1115 TUEME, OMAR 7 REGIS 30.12 -
7 1044 QUIJADA, GABRIEL 7 TIB 31.18 -
- 1039 GUTIERREZ, ABDAEL 6 DELSO NS -
- 1038 JASSO, GERMAN 7 DELSO NS -
Event 75 Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Back
TORNEO TEC: * 20.88 MARIANA BECERRA 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1119 JACOTT, IVETTE 8 REGIS 24.84 6
2 1033 COLIN, NICOLE 8 DELSO 24.97 4
3 1034 WILLIS, FERNANDA 8 DELSO 25.88 3
4 1032 OCHOA, MARIANA 8 DELSO 26.28 2
5 1121 COTA, MARCELA 8 REGIS 27.82 1
6 1045 NEYRA, DANIELA 8 TIB 29.11 -
7 1110 GALINDO, RAQUEL 8 LAGOS 29.16 -
Event 76 Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Back
TORNEO TEC: * 20.26 JOSE SIERRA 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1082 VASQUEZ, MARIO 8 AQUAS 20.54 6
2 1048 LEON, OMAR 8 TIB 23.24 4
3 1046 OBREGON, ALVARO 8 TIB 23.30 3
4 1047 LEON, HORACIO 8 TIB 24.22 2
5 1122 ARBALLO, ROGELIO 8 REGIS 24.41 1
6 1050 LUTZ, ARMANDO 8 TIB 25.32 -
7 1125 VALDIVIA, LUIS 8 REGIS 25.76 -
8 1124 PRECIADO, MARTIN 8 REGIS 26.79 -
9 1035 IBARRA, PEDRO 8 DELSO 29.57 -
10 1179 CORTES, CARLOS 8 REGIS 30.65 -
11 1036 ORDUNO, MANUEL 8 DELSO 32.48 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 26
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 77 Women 9-10 200 IM
TORNEO TEC: * 3:07.84 ANDREA LARIOS 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1027 MEDINA, ARANZA 9 DELSO 3:10.54 6
2 1025 ROMERO, REBECA 10 DELSO 3:16.59 4
3 1155 BURQUEZ, DANIA 10 BUHOS 3:34.89 3
4 1026 CAMPA, JOCELYN 9 DELSO 3:47.54 2
- 1024 ORDUNO, NAYELY 10 DELSO DQ -
Event 78 Men 9-10 200 IM
TORNEO TEC: * 2:59.42 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1126 FELIX, JESUS 10 ITESM 3:05.13 6
2 1127 MONTANO, ISAAC 9 ITESM 3:32.29 4
- 1156 ESTARDANTE, CARLOS 10 BUHOS NS -
Event 79 Women 11-12 200 IM
TORNEO TEC: * 2:40.78 JUDITH ENRIQUEZ 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1016 CAREAGA, ESTEFANIA 12 DELSO 2:48.18 6
2 1060 ALCAZAR, IVANNA 12 TIB 3:09.50 4
Event 80 Men 11-12 200 IM
TORNEO TEC: * 2:35.63 OMAR NAVARRETE 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1084 VARELA, MIGUEL 12 ITSON 2:48.44 6
2 1018 GARZON, GILBERTO 11 DELSO 2:57.48 4
3 1065 NOVELA, IGNACIO 12 TIB 2:58.75 3
Event 81 Women 13-14 400 IM
TORNEO TEC: * 5:20.52 JULIETA GARZON 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1166 LARIOS, ANDREA 13 BUHOS 5:58.73 6
2 1163 BURQUEZ, DIANA 14 BUHOS 6:26.87 4
3 1161 ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA 14 BUHOS 6:27.49 3
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 27
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 82 Men 13-14 400 IM
TORNEO TEC: * 5:14.77 A. MUNGUIA 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1133 SOTO, DAVID 13 ITESM 5:40.63 6
Event 83 Women 15-99 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 5:06.64 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
1 1008 BERNAL, NORMA 19 DELSO 5:18.30 6
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 5:06.64 NORMA BERNAL 05/2001
1 1170 NAVARRO, NORAH 15 BUHOS 5:22.19 6
2 1149 VALENCIA, BEATRIZ 17 ITESM 5:52.59 4
Event 84 Men 15-99 400 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 4:47.17 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
1 1011 VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN 21 DELSO 5:28.67 6
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 4:47.17 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
1 1174 RUIZ, HARRY 15 BUHOS 5:35.13 6
2 1076 PONCE DE LEON, CESAR 16 TIB 6:19.44 4
--- Ages 60 Through 99 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 4:47.17 MAURICIO ELIZONDO 05/2003
1 1080 CUEVAS, MIGUEL 63 TIB 7:40.80 6
Event 85 Women 1-7 25 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 19.06 MARIA TRUJILLO 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1041 AVALOS, NADIA 7 TIB 21.23 6
2 1040 FEDERICO, ROXANA 7 TIB 21.52 4
3 1042 RODRIGUEZ, COSETTE 7 TIB 21.85 3
4 1120 OLVERA, LUCIA 7 REGIS 22.93 2
5 1118 CUBILLAS, BELEN 7 REGIS 24.46 1
6 1083 VASQUEZ, ALEXA 6 AQUAS 26.95 -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 28
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 86 Men 1-7 25 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 18.52 JESUS FELIX 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1128 RANGEL, PABLO 7 ITESM 19.78 6
2 1103 ZEPEDA, JOSE 7 LAGOS 20.43 4
3 1037 MEDINA, JAVIER 7 DELSO 21.89 3
4 1117 BARRERA, JUAN 7 REGIS 22.10 2
5 1043 VALDEZ, MIGUEL 6 TIB 22.60 1
6 1044 QUIJADA, GABRIEL 7 TIB 23.58 -
7 1114 BOCANEGRA, EDSON 7 LAGOS 24.33 -
8 1112 BERNAL, ALAN 7 LAGOS 25.19 -
9 1115 TUEME, OMAR 7 REGIS 26.25 -
10 1039 GUTIERREZ, ABDAEL 6 DELSO 31.64 -
- 1038 JASSO, GERMAN 7 DELSO NS -
Event 87 Women 8 Yr Olds 25 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 16.69 MARIANA BECERRA 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1033 COLIN, NICOLE 8 DELSO 19.40 6
2 1119 JACOTT, IVETTE 8 REGIS 20.65 4
3 1032 OCHOA, MARIANA 8 DELSO 20.79 3
4 1045 NEYRA, DANIELA 8 TIB 21.43 2
5 1034 WILLIS, FERNANDA 8 DELSO 23.60 1
6 1121 COTA, MARCELA 8 REGIS 23.91 -
7 1110 GALINDO, RAQUEL 8 LAGOS 24.75 -
8 1177 MARTINEZ, PAULINA 8 LAGOS 29.31 -
Event 88 Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 16.62 JOSE SIERRA 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1082 VASQUEZ, MARIO 8 AQUAS 18.37 6
2 1048 LEON, OMAR 8 TIB 18.62 4
3 1046 OBREGON, ALVARO 8 TIB 19.02 3
4 1125 VALDIVIA, LUIS 8 REGIS 21.10 2
5 1124 PRECIADO, MARTIN 8 REGIS 21.15 1
6 1050 LUTZ, ARMANDO 8 TIB 21.20 -
7 1106 RICO, JOSE 8 LAGOS 21.38 -
8 1122 ARBALLO, ROGELIO 8 REGIS 21.45 -
9 1047 LEON, HORACIO 8 TIB 21.50 -
10 1035 IBARRA, PEDRO 8 DELSO 23.22 -
10 1179 CORTES, CARLOS 8 REGIS 23.22 -
12 1036 ORDUNO, MANUEL 8 DELSO 24.94 -
- 1105 CANSINO, MARCO 8 LAGOS NS -
- 1107 BOCANEGRA, ELIU 8 LAGOS NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 29
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 89 Women 9-10 50 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 33.74 DANIELA YEOMANS 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1027 MEDINA, ARANZA 9 DELSO 35.15 6
2 1024 ORDUNO, NAYELY 10 DELSO 36.06 4
3 1025 ROMERO, REBECA 10 DELSO 38.00 3
4 1055 MENDIVIL, MELINA 10 TIB 40.86 2
5 1026 CAMPA, JOCELYN 9 DELSO 41.13 1
6 1029 MARTINEZ, GABRIELA 10 DELSO 41.78 -
7 1155 BURQUEZ, DANIA 10 BUHOS 42.14 -
8 1052 RIVERA, MATHALY 10 TIB 42.41 -
9 1054 ALCAZAR, MARIELLE 9 TIB 42.53 -
10 1053 LOVIO, ALEXIA 9 TIB 43.88 -
11 1100 PUEBLA, KARLA 10 LAGOS 44.59 -
12 1095 MORALES, MARIBEL 10 LAGOS 44.61 -
13 1129 PASILLAS, ALEJANDRA 9 ITESM 44.90 -
14 1096 CONS, FERNANDA 10 LAGOS 47.21 -
15 1030 COLIN, ANDREA 10 DELSO 47.74 -
16 1028 LOPEZ, SOFIA 9 DELSO 48.60 -
17 1109 ALBAR, ANDREA 10 LAGOS 49.37 -
18 1051 ALVARADO, GISELA 10 TIB 50.22 -
- 1031 AVILA, LIZET 9 DELSO NS -
- 1093 FONTES, DANIELA 10 LAGOS NS -
Event 90 Men 9-10 50 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 31.87 DANIEL RAMIREZ 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1126 FELIX, JESUS 10 ITESM 32.45 6
2 1057 QUIJADA, REYNALDO 9 TIB 37.15 4
3 1127 MONTANO, ISAAC 9 ITESM 37.75 3
4 1059 PANIAGUA, MANUEL 10 TIB 37.99 2
5 1058 CONS, EDGAR 10 TIB 42.36 1
6 1104 TERAN, MIGUEL 9 LAGOS 46.89 -
7 1023 FELIX, OSCAR 9 DELSO 48.06 -
8 1108 ALBAR, MANOLO 9 LAGOS 1:04.49 -
- 1056 GARCIA, ERICK 10 TIB NS -
- 1123 VELEZ, RAUL 10 REGIS NS -
- 1156 ESTARDANTE, CARLOS 10 BUHOS NS -
- 1022 ALVAREZ, CARLOS 10 DELSO NS -
- 1021 GARCIA, JORGE 10 DELSO NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 30
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 91 Women 11-12 50 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 29.56 MARINA DENTON 05/1999
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1157 ENCINAS, FERNANDA 12 BUHOS 34.51 6
2 1061 TELLEZ, LILIANA 12 TIB 36.13 4
3 1062 RAMIREZ, LIBIER 12 TIB 38.04 3
4 1098 MARTINEZ, KARLA 11 LAGOS 38.99 2
5 1111 BERNAL, ISELA 11 LAGOS 51.33 1
- 1113 TRELLES, ANDREA 11 LAGOS NS -
Event 92 Men 11-12 50 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 28.23 LUIS RIVAS 05/2003
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1019 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 11 DELSO 29.00 6
2 1084 VARELA, MIGUEL 12 ITSON 29.07 4
3 1065 NOVELA, IGNACIO 12 TIB 31.27 3
4 1018 GARZON, GILBERTO 11 DELSO 32.58 2
5 1064 DUARTE, CARLOS 12 TIB 35.53 1
6 1158 ESTRADA, ADRIAN 12 BUHOS 37.53 -
7 1020 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN 11 DELSO 38.20 -
8 1063 CHAVEZ, CARLOS 12 TIB 41.99 -
9 1099 MORFIN, RAMON 12 LAGOS 57.86 -
Event 93 Women 13-14 50 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 27.83 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2002
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1137 JIMENEZ, LILIANA 14 ITESM 29.13 6
2 1159 ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH 14 BUHOS 29.59 4
3 1166 LARIOS, ANDREA 13 BUHOS 30.97 3
4 1160 ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA 14 BUHOS 31.41 2
5 1088 COKER, NORMA 13 ITSON 31.65 1
6 1012 HIGUERA, LLUVIA 14 DELSO 31.71 -
7 1161 ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA 14 BUHOS 31.89 -
8 1014 PERAZA, ANAKAREN 14 DELSO 32.16 -
9 1169 CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA 14 BUHOS 32.25 -
10 1164 BARRAZA, CATALINA 13 BUHOS 33.28 -
11 1162 VAZQUEZ, LIA 13 BUHOS 34.67 -
12 1163 BURQUEZ, DIANA 14 BUHOS 35.24 -
13 1151 SALAZAR, LOURDES 14 ITESM 37.05 -
14 1154 DE LA REE, MADELEINDE 14 ITESM 39.91 -
- 1102 MAZON, MONICA 14 LAGOS NS -
- 1090 RODRIGUEZ, KARLA 14 LAGOS NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 31
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 94 Men 13-14 50 Free
TORNEO TEC: * 26.33 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2001
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1091 NAVARRETE, OMAR 14 LAGOS 25.43* 6
2 1136 FELIX, GUSTAVO 14 ITESM 26.91 4
3 1086 FLORES, DANIEL 14 ITSON 27.48 3
4 1133 SOTO, DAVID 13 ITESM 27.80 2
5 1017 RAMOS, ANDRES 13 DELSO 27.87 1
6 1167 ZAMORA, KEVIN 14 BUHOS 29.20 -
7 1073 LOVIO, PABLO 14 TIB 32.05 -
8 1068 DURAN, SERGIO 14 TIB 32.56 -
9 1139 ROSAS, LUCAS 13 ITESM 36.81 -
10 1067 RAMONETTI, ORLANDO 14 TIB 36.99 -
11 1072 JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS 13 TIB 40.58 -
- 1015 ARAIZA, JOSE 14 DELSO NS -
Event 95 Women 15-99 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 28.05 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2003
1 1005 GARZON, MARGARITA 22 DELSO 28.20 6
2 1077 CONTRERAS, ARADIA 24 TIB 31.25 4
3 1002 VELAZQUEZ, SANDRA 29 TIB 40.20 3
- 1081 PEREZ, CLAUDIA 21 TIB NS -
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 28.05 ALEJANDRA BRISENO 05/2003
1 1131 BRISENO, ALEJANDRA 16 ITESM 27.57* 6
2 1149 VALENCIA, BEATRIZ 17 ITESM 30.00 4
3 1074 BALDENEGRO, CLARA 15 TIB 31.23 3
4 1007 BARRAZA, BRISA 16 DELSO 31.60 2
5 1168 ESTARDANTE, DENISSE 17 BUHOS 31.63 1
6 1130 DE LA REE, GABRIELA 16 ITESM 32.41 -
7 1148 VALENCIA, MARIBEL 17 ITESM 36.12 -
8 1075 TELLEZ, FABIOLA 16 TIB 37.74 -
9 1146 SICRE, CLAUDIA 15 ITESM 38.16 -
10 1145 SICRE, CAROLINA 16 ITESM 38.28 -
11 1152 GARCIA, DIANA 16 ITESM 40.89 -
12 1143 GONZALES, BEATRIZ 15 ITESM 41.23 -
13 1147 URIAS, ARLENE 15 ITESM 52.25 -
14 1144 MURILLO, ESTEPHANIA 16 ITESM 54.48 -
15 1142 ESCALANTE, AURORA 16 ITESM 54.72 -
- 1010 GARZON, JULIETA 15 DELSO NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 32
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 96 Men 15-99 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 23.80 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
1 1089 DELGADO, FELIPE 25 ECUA 23.52* 6
2 1004 ORTEGA, LUIS 22 DELSO 24.23 4
3 1181 LOPEZ, RAYMUNDO 20 ITESM 26.07 3
4 1087 OCHOA, EMMANUEL 22 ITSON 26.59 2
5 1011 VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN 21 DELSO 28.54 1
6 1178 GONZALEZ, MARCO 26 ITESM 28.64 -
7 1003 CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO 28 TIB 30.16 -
8 1078 PEREZ, RODOLFO 21 TIB 32.38 -
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 23.80 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
1 1009 NAVARRETE, RAMON 17 DELSO 23.87 6
2 1171 CARREON, DAVID 16 BUHOS 25.63 4
3 1175 ALDECOA, ALFONSO 16 BUHOS 26.31 3
4 1176 ESTARDANTE, OMAR 16 BUHOS 27.04 2
5 1134 FELIX, LUIS C. 17 ITESM 27.66 1
6 1132 SALAZAR, ALBERTO 17 ITESM 27.88 -
7 1085 LIZARRAGA, DANIEL 17 ITSON 28.36 -
8 1092 NORIEGA, EUGENIO 15 LAGOS 28.81 -
9 1180 TORRES, FERNANDO 15 ITESM 29.30 -
10 1135 VARGAS, ERIC 15 ITESM 29.37 -
11 1006 PEREZ, DAVID 16 DELSO 29.62 -
12 1172 MARTINEZ, MIJAIL 16 BUHOS 30.74 -
13 1076 PONCE DE LEON, CESAR 16 TIB 31.25 -
14 1150 SALAZAR, ANTONIO 16 ITESM 31.53 -
15 1097 ELIAS, GABRIEL 15 LAGOS 32.53 -
16 1094 BERNAL, ADRIAN 15 LAGOS 34.27 -
17 1173 MALDONADO, LUIS C. 16 BUHOS 35.90 -
18 1101 PUEBLA, DAVID 15 LAGOS 36.09 -
- 1140 ALVAREZ, ALFREDO 17 ITESM NS -
--- Ages 60 Through 99 ---
TORNEO TEC: * 23.80 RAMON NAVARRETE 05/2003
1 1080 CUEVAS, MIGUEL 63 TIB 38.93 6
Event 97 Women 11-12 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1098 MARTINEZ, KARLA 11 LAGOS 50.98 6
2 1111 BERNAL, ISELA 11 LAGOS 53.14 4
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 33
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 98 Men 11-12 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1018 GARZON, GILBERTO 11 DELSO 45.79 6
2 1020 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN 11 DELSO 54.66 4
3 1063 CHAVEZ, CARLOS 12 TIB 56.40 3
Event 99 Women 13-14 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1159 ENRIQUEZ, JUDITH 14 BUHOS 37.88 6
2 1137 JIMENEZ, LILIANA 14 ITESM 38.74 4
3 1166 LARIOS, ANDREA 13 BUHOS 39.15 3
4 1164 BARRAZA, CATALINA 13 BUHOS 40.51 2
5 1163 BURQUEZ, DIANA 14 BUHOS 41.76 1
6 1165 CASTILLO, LILIA 13 BUHOS 41.89 -
7 1162 VAZQUEZ, LIA 13 BUHOS 42.19 -
8 1160 ESTARDANTE, ANA MARIA 14 BUHOS 42.62 -
9 1161 ESTARDANTE, CYNTHIA 14 BUHOS 43.18 -
10 1169 CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA 14 BUHOS 47.30 -
11 1151 SALAZAR, LOURDES 14 ITESM 49.07 -
12 1154 DE LA REE, MADELEINDE 14 ITESM 1:01.70 -
- 1090 RODRIGUEZ, KARLA 14 LAGOS NS -
Event 100 Men 13-14 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1091 NAVARRETE, OMAR 14 LAGOS 33.25 6
2 1136 FELIX, GUSTAVO 14 ITESM 33.75 4
3 1068 DURAN, SERGIO 14 TIB 39.27 3
4 1167 ZAMORA, KEVIN 14 BUHOS 41.06 2
5 1067 RAMONETTI, ORLANDO 14 TIB 45.79 1
6 1139 ROSAS, LUCAS 13 ITESM 54.58 -
7 1072 JUAREZ, JUAN LUIS 13 TIB 56.24 -
- 1015 ARAIZA, JOSE 14 DELSO NS -
Event 101 Women 15-99 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
1 1008 BERNAL, NORMA 19 DELSO 37.33 6
2 1077 CONTRERAS, ARADIA 24 TIB 43.95 4
- 1081 PEREZ, CLAUDIA 21 TIB NS -
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 34
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 101 Women 15-99 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
1 1010 GARZON, JULIETA 15 DELSO 35.22 6
2 1168 ESTARDANTE, DENISSE 17 BUHOS 37.22 4
3 1149 VALENCIA, BEATRIZ 17 ITESM 37.47 3
4 1074 BALDENEGRO, CLARA 15 TIB 38.99 2
5 1148 VALENCIA, MARIBEL 17 ITESM 54.94 1
6 1147 URIAS, ARLENE 15 ITESM 1:11.01 -
- 1146 SICRE, CLAUDIA 15 ITESM NS -
- 1145 SICRE, CAROLINA 16 ITESM NS -
Event 102 Men 15-99 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 18 Through 29 ---
1 1178 GONZALEZ, MARCO 26 ITESM 27.99 6
2 1087 OCHOA, EMMANUEL 22 ITSON 35.06 4
3 1003 CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO 28 TIB 38.54 3
4 1078 PEREZ, RODOLFO 21 TIB 39.13 2
--- Ages 15 Through 17 ---
1 1171 CARREON, DAVID 16 BUHOS 31.97 6
2 1134 FELIX, LUIS C. 17 ITESM 32.08 4
3 1176 ESTARDANTE, OMAR 16 BUHOS 35.63 3
4 1092 NORIEGA, EUGENIO 15 LAGOS 36.15 2
5 1132 SALAZAR, ALBERTO 17 ITESM 37.25 1
6 1094 BERNAL, ADRIAN 15 LAGOS 39.13 -
7 1180 TORRES, FERNANDO 15 ITESM 39.14 -
8 1076 PONCE DE LEON, CESAR 16 TIB 39.94 -
9 1097 ELIAS, GABRIEL 15 LAGOS 39.95 -
10 1150 SALAZAR, ANTONIO 16 ITESM 40.57 -
11 1135 VARGAS, ERIC 15 ITESM 40.59 -
12 1172 MARTINEZ, MIJAIL 16 BUHOS 40.61 -
13 1101 PUEBLA, DAVID 15 LAGOS 44.90 -
- 1085 LIZARRAGA, DANIEL 17 ITSON DQ -
- 1140 ALVAREZ, ALFREDO 17 ITESM NS -
--- Ages 30 Through 59 ---
1 1079 COSS, ALEJANDRO 34 TIB 40.64 6
--- Ages 60 Through 99 ---
1 1080 CUEVAS, MIGUEL 63 TIB 47.73 6
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 35
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 103 Mixed 1-7 100 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3001 TIBURONES DE CODESON TIB 1:51.33 12
2 3010 COLEGIO REGIS REGIS 2:08.83 8
Event 104 Mixed 8 Yr Olds 100 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3002 TIBURONES DE CODESON TIB 1:37.93 12
2 3014 DELFINES DE SONORA DELSO 1:45.76 8
3 3011 COLEGIO REGIS REGIS 1:57.99 6
Event 105 Mixed 9-10 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3015 DELFINES DE SONORA DELSO 3:08.46 12
2 3003 TIBURONES DE CODESON TIB 3:09.21 8
3 3020 CLUB LOS LAGOS LAGOS 4:06.62 6
Event 106 Mixed 11-12 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3016 DELFINES DE SONORA DELSO 2:34.18 12
2 3004 TIBURONES DE CODESON TIB 2:45.87 8
Event 107 Mixed 13-14 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3017 DELFINES DE SONORA DELSO 2:14.90 12
2 3012 TEC DE MONTERREY CSN ITESM 2:20.31 8
3 3008 BUHOS DE UNISON BUHOS 2:27.53 6
4 3005 TIBURONES DE CODESON TIB 2:41.15 4
Event 108 Mixed 15-17 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3009 BUHOS DE UNISON BUHOS 2:05.25 12
2 3013 TEC DE MONTERREY CSN ITESM 2:05.46 8
3 3018 DELFINES DE SONORA DELSO 2:15.87 6
4 3006 TIBURONES DE CODESON TIB 2:44.75 4
(s10H
ASOC. ESTATAL DE NATACION Meet Manager Pg 36
VI TORNEO TEC 2004
21 AL 23 DE MAYO DE 2004, HERMOSILLO, SONORA
Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
Event 109 Mixed 18-99 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3019 DELFINES DE SONORA DELSO 2:05.21 12
2 3007 TIBURONES DE CODESON TIB 2:35.28 8